MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maymont XC Festival
Maymont XC Festival History
Hosted By:
Richmond, Virginia
2005-09-24

results from milestat.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            HIGH SCHOOL BOYS A
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    81  Danbury                            (  17:29  1:27:23)
=============================================
  1      3   1305 16 Willie AHEARN           HSBOYSA        16:53
  2      5   1295 16 Brandan RICKERT         HSBOYSA        17:05
  3     16   1298 16 Brady BECKER            HSBOYSA        17:35
  4     26   1297 16 Corey ALVAREZ           HSBOYSA        17:50
  5     31   1313 16 Matt TERRY              HSBOYSA        18:00
  6   ( 46)  1307 16 Parker BOUDREAU         HSBOYSA        18:24

  2.    96  Jamestown                          (  17:31  1:27:35)
=============================================
  1      2   1475 16 Thomas HORLEY           HSBOYSA        16:50
  2      8   1474 16 Kirk ALDRIGE            HSBOYSA        17:09
  3     10   1476 16 Andrew MEARNS           HSBOYSA        17:11
  4     25   1478 16 John HOLT               HSBOYSA        17:49
  5     51   1477 16 Ray HUTCHINSON          HSBOYSA        18:36
  6   ( 80)  1479 16 GREG OBRIEN             HSBOYSA        19:22

  3.   123  Forest Park                        (  17:45  1:28:44)
=============================================
  1      7   1433 16 Zack WILLIAMS           HSBOYSA        17:07
  2     11   1434 16 Ryan SHEA               HSBOYSA        17:16
  3     32   1437 16 Erich FRITZ             HSBOYSA        18:03
  4     33   1432 16 Peter BRANDT            HSBOYSA        18:05
  5     40   1435 16 Daniel CROSSEN          HSBOYSA        18:13
  6   ( 47)  1438 16 Stevo OWERMOHLE         HSBOYSA        18:29
  7   ( 54)  1436 16 Matt COBB               HSBOYSA        18:41

  4.   151  Maggie Walker Governor\'s           (  18:00  1:29:59)
=============================================
  1     15   2689 16 Henry Scott             HSBOYSA        17:32
  2     17   2750 16 STEPHEN LAWS            HSBOYSA        17:37
  3     21   2687 16 Michael Moliterno       HSBOYSA        17:45
  4     48   2685 16 Andy Hagemann           HSBOYSA        18:31
  5     50   2684 16 Gregg Cothran           HSBOYSA        18:34
  6   ( 65)  2688 16 Aaron Mullins           HSBOYSA        19:04
  7   ( 66)  2686 16 Stefan McFayden         HSBOYSA        19:07

  5.   161  Northern Durham HS                 (  18:00  1:29:56)
=============================================
  1      6   2493 16 Zach Schoenfeld         HSBOYSA        17:06
  2     13   2492 16 Michael Payne           HSBOYSA        17:29
  3     18   2491 16 Brian Parham            HSBOYSA        17:40
  4     43   2490 16 Marquez Harris          HSBOYSA        18:18
  5     81   2494 16 Greg Snider             HSBOYSA        19:23
  6   ( 97)  2495 16 Alex Thompson           HSBOYSA        20:11
  7   (110)  2496 16 JAY KEY                 HSBOYSA        21:30

  6.   184  EC Glass                           (  18:01  1:30:02)
=============================================
  1      1   1381 16 Patterson WILHELM       HSBOYSA        16:16
  2     22   1383 16 Daniel SPANOS           HSBOYSA        17:47
  3     45   1385 16 Paul OVERSTREET         HSBOYSA        18:22
  4     55   1386 16 Chase LOWE              HSBOYSA        18:42
  5     61   1387 16 Alex TATOM              HSBOYSA        18:55

  7.   195  Rockbridge                         (  18:16  1:31:19)
=============================================
  1     19   1272 16 Scott CREWS             HSBOYSA        17:43
  2     34   1273 16 Nate WAPNER             HSBOYSA        18:07
  3     36   1274 16 Russell TRIMMER         HSBOYSA        18:10
  4     44   1276 16 Jacob KASTER            HSBOYSA        18:20
  5     62   1275 16 Manley BARBOUR          HSBOYSA        18:59
  6   ( 67)  1277 16 Stefan JANJIC           HSBOYSA        19:09
  7   ( 96)  1278 16 Brian UNDERCOFFER       HSBOYSA        19:59

  8.   200  Walter Johnson                     (  18:14  1:31:09)
=============================================
  1      4   1544 16 Chris MOEN              HSBOYSA        17:02
  2     35   1545 16 Jared SCHNEIDER         HSBOYSA        18:09
  3     37   1547 16 Rafi MOERSEN            HSBOYSA        18:10
  4     52   1548 16 Julian STEARN           HSBOYSA        18:38
  5     72   1549 16 Brian GRAVES            HSBOYSA        19:10
  6   ( 88)  1552 16 Kenny FRANKEL           HSBOYSA        19:35
  7   ( 99)  1550 16 Anthony POPIEL          HSBOYSA        20:33

  9.   201  Gloucester                         (  18:16  1:31:20)
=============================================
  1     20   1131 16 Blaine O\'REILLY         HSBOYSA        17:44
  2     27   1130 16 Stephen DELISLE         HSBOYSA        17:51
  3     28   1132 16 Douglas FENESMACHER     HSBOYSA        17:53
  4     56   1134 16 Tyler RICCI             HSBOYSA        18:42
  5     70   1136 16 Ben LOTHIAN             HSBOYSA        19:10
  6   ( 71)  1133 16 Ryan SPERAY             HSBOYSA        19:10
  7   ( 79)  1135 16 Ivan CHRISTO            HSBOYSA        19:18

 10.   247  Bethel                             (  18:30  1:32:27)
=============================================
  1      9   1165 16 Daniel CUMMINGS         HSBOYSA        17:11
  2     30   1168 16 Craig PERKINS           HSBOYSA        17:56
  3     57   1167 16 Lawrence LEWIS          HSBOYSA        18:44
  4     58   1166 16 Chase FELLER            HSBOYSA        18:45
  5     93   1171 16 Todd WILLIAMS           HSBOYSA        19:51
  6   (102)  1170 16 Mackenzie WEBB          HSBOYSA        20:53
  7   (104)  1169 16 Nicholas TRICE          HSBOYSA        21:05

 11.   293  JR Tucker                          (  19:07  1:35:31)
=============================================
  1     23   1152 16 Tanner SEESE            HSBOYSA        17:48
  2     42   1151 16 Jeffrey SEESE           HSBOYSA        18:17
  3     49   1153 16 Noah MARTIN             HSBOYSA        18:34
  4     68   1154 16 Greg LYNCH              HSBOYSA        19:09
  5    111   1156 16 Nick PRESKITT           HSBOYSA        21:43

 12.   295  Catonsville                        (  18:48  1:34:00)
=============================================
  1     24   1116 16 Casey BRINKS            HSBOYSA        17:48
  2     53   1117 16 Taylor JORDAN           HSBOYSA        18:40
  3     59   1119 16 Austin MYERS            HSBOYSA        18:45
  4     69   1121 16 Joe SWIMM               HSBOYSA        19:09
  5     90   1118 16 Tim MATTINGLY           HSBOYSA        19:38
  6   ( 91)  1122 16 Chris FEAREY            HSBOYSA        19:41
  7   ( 94)  1120 16 Chris FAWCETT           HSBOYSA        19:56

 13.   320  Patrick Henry                      (  18:55  1:34:35)
=============================================
  1     12   1087 16 Davis BARRY             HSBOYSA        17:22
  2     63   1090 16 Erik RISON              HSBOYSA        19:00
  3     78   1092 16 William RISON           HSBOYSA        19:18
  4     82   1088 16 Logan O\'DAY             HSBOYSA        19:27
  5     85   1091 16 Francis CASTELVECCHI    HSBOYSA        19:28
  6   ( 86)  1089 16 Caleb PELLMAN           HSBOYSA        19:32
  7   (100)  1093 16 Tommy SAUNDERS          HSBOYSA        20:35

 14.   338  Smithfield HS                      (  19:18  1:36:26)
=============================================
  1     14   2691 16 Nick Guendel            HSBOYSA        17:30
  2     64   2693 16 Roger Stronach          HSBOYSA        19:02
  3     76   2724 16 Will Wooley             HSBOYSA        19:15
  4     77   2694 16 Matt Summitt            HSBOYSA        19:17
  5    107   2696 16 Jacob Hallman           HSBOYSA        21:22
  6   (109)  2697 16 Shane Forsythe          HSBOYSA        21:27

 15.   380  McLean HS                          (  19:16  1:36:17)
=============================================
  1     41   2518 16 Michael Miracle         HSBOYSA        18:15
  2     74   2520 16 Brian Goldman           HSBOYSA        19:14
  3     84   2519 16 Grant Harper            HSBOYSA        19:27
  4     89   2522 16 John Baker              HSBOYSA        19:36
  5     92   2521 16 Sam Radelet             HSBOYSA        19:45
  6   (105)  2524 16 Brooks Powell           HSBOYSA        21:12

 16.   386  Monacan                            (  21:13  1:46:04)
=============================================
  1     29   1061 16 Brett HAMMONDS          HSBOYSA        17:54
  2     38   1060 16 Ryan BEVILLE            HSBOYSA        18:12
  3     98   1063 16 Jordan CALFEE           HSBOYSA        20:11
  4    103   1062 16 Ryan MARR               HSBOYSA        20:58
  5    118   1086 16 Ben RUBIN               HSBOYSA        28:49

 17.   418  Wootton                            (  19:38  1:38:10)
=============================================
  1     60   1499 16 Cedric DANA             HSBOYSA        18:47
  2     75   1502 16 Gunnar GRODSKY          HSBOYSA        19:14
  3     87   1501 16 Vladimir ZHODZISHSKY    HSBOYSA        19:33
  4     95   1503 16 Ian AKISOGLU            HSBOYSA        19:58
  5    101   1500 16 Garrett FRANK           HSBOYSA        20:38

 18.   462  CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:09  1:55:42)
=============================================
  1     39   2813 16 RICH SAUNDERS           HSBOYSA        18:13
  2     73   2814 16 DANIEL LEE              HSBOYSA        19:11
  3    114   2815 16 TIM HOWARD              HSBOYSA        22:18
  4    117   2817 16 FILIPO OLIVIO           HSBOYSA        26:51
  5    119   2816 16 CHANCELLOR VANGORDER    HSBOYSA        29:09



                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSA

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  1381 HSBOYSA      PATTERSON WILHELM       M 12 EC Glass                    16:16 
    2  1475 HSBOYSA      THOMAS HORLEY           M 12 Jamestown                   16:50 
    3  1305 HSBOYSA      WILLIE AHEARN           M 10 Danbury                     16:53 
    4  1544 HSBOYSA      CHRIS MOEN              M    Walter Johnson              17:02 
    5  1295 HSBOYSA      BRANDAN RICKERT         M 12 Danbury                     17:05 
    6  2493 HSBOYSA      ZACH Schoenfeld         M 11 Northern Durham HS          17:06 
    7  1433 HSBOYSA      ZACK WILLIAMS           M 10 Forest Park                 17:07 
    8  1474 HSBOYSA      KIRK ALDRIGE            M 11 Jamestown                   17:09 
    9  1165 HSBOYSA      DANIEL CUMMINGS         M 11 Bethel                      17:11 
   10  1476 HSBOYSA      ANDREW MEARNS           M 11 Jamestown                   17:11 
   11  1434 HSBOYSA      RYAN SHEA               M 11 Forest Park                 17:16 
   12  1087 HSBOYSA      DAVIS BARRY             M 10 Patrick Henry               17:22 
   13  2492 HSBOYSA      MICHAEL Payne           M 12 Northern Durham HS          17:29 
   14  2691 HSBOYSA      NICK Guendel            M 11 Smithfield HS               17:30 
   15  2689 HSBOYSA      HENRY Scott             M 11 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    17:32 
   16  1298 HSBOYSA      BRADY BECKER            M 11 Danbury                     17:35 
   17  2750 HSBOYSA      STEPHEN LAWS            M 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    17:37 
   18  2491 HSBOYSA      BRIAN Parham            M 11 Northern Durham HS          17:40 
   19  1272 HSBOYSA      SCOTT CREWS             M 11 Rockbridge                  17:43 
   20  1131 HSBOYSA      BLAINE O\'REILLY         M 11 Gloucester                  17:44 
   21  2687 HSBOYSA      MICHAEL Moliterno       M 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    17:45 
   22  1383 HSBOYSA      DANIEL SPANOS           M 12 EC Glass                    17:47 
   23  1152 HSBOYSA      TANNER SEESE            M 12 JR Tucker                   17:48 
   24  1116 HSBOYSA      CASEY BRINKS            M 12 Catonsville                 17:48 
   25  1478 HSBOYSA      JOHN HOLT               M 9  Jamestown                   17:49 
   26  1297 HSBOYSA      COREY ALVAREZ           M 11 Danbury                     17:50 
   27  1130 HSBOYSA      STEPHEN DELISLE         M 12 Gloucester                  17:51 
   28  1132 HSBOYSA      DOUGLAS FENESMACHER     M 10 Gloucester                  17:53 
   29  1061 HSBOYSA      BRETT HAMMONDS          M 12 Monacan                     17:54 
   30  1168 HSBOYSA      CRAIG PERKINS           M 11 Bethel                      17:56 
   31  1313 HSBOYSA      MATT TERRY              M 10 Danbury                     18:00 
   32  1437 HSBOYSA      ERICH FRITZ             M 12 Forest Park                 18:03 
   33  1432 HSBOYSA      PETER BRANDT            M 12 Forest Park                 18:05 
   34  1273 HSBOYSA      NATE WAPNER             M 11 Rockbridge                  18:07 
   35  1545 HSBOYSA      JARED SCHNEIDER         M    Walter Johnson              18:09 
   36  1274 HSBOYSA      RUSSELL TRIMMER         M 10 Rockbridge                  18:10 
   37  1547 HSBOYSA      RAFI MOERSEN            M    Walter Johnson              18:10 
   38  1060 HSBOYSA      RYAN BEVILLE            M 12 Monacan                     18:12 
   39  2813 HSBOYSA      RICH SAUNDERS           M    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        18:13 
   40  1435 HSBOYSA      DANIEL CROSSEN          M 10 Forest Park                 18:13 
   41  2518 HSBOYSA      MICHAEL Miracle         M 12 McLean HS                   18:15 
   42  1151 HSBOYSA      JEFFREY SEESE           M 10 JR Tucker                   18:17 
   43  2490 HSBOYSA      MARQUEZ Harris          M 10 Northern Durham HS          18:18 
   44  1276 HSBOYSA      JACOB KASTER            M 10 Rockbridge                  18:20 
   45  1385 HSBOYSA      PAUL OVERSTREET         M 10 EC Glass                    18:22 
   46  1307 HSBOYSA      PARKER BOUDREAU         M 10 Danbury                     18:24 
   47  1438 HSBOYSA      STEVO OWERMOHLE         M 12 Forest Park                 18:29 
   48  2685 HSBOYSA      ANDY Hagemann           M 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    18:31 
   49  1153 HSBOYSA      NOAH MARTIN             M 12 JR Tucker                   18:34 
   50  2684 HSBOYSA      GREGG Cothran           M 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    18:34 





                                                                      Page 2
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSA

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  1477 HSBOYSA      RAY HUTCHINSON          M 10 Jamestown                   18:36 
   52  1548 HSBOYSA      JULIAN STEARN           M    Walter Johnson              18:38 
   53  1117 HSBOYSA      TAYLOR JORDAN           M 12 Catonsville                 18:40 
   54  1436 HSBOYSA      MATT COBB               M 12 Forest Park                 18:41 
   55  1386 HSBOYSA      CHASE LOWE              M 10 EC Glass                    18:42 
   56  1134 HSBOYSA      TYLER RICCI             M 11 Gloucester                  18:42 
   57  1167 HSBOYSA      LAWRENCE LEWIS          M 11 Bethel                      18:44 
   58  1166 HSBOYSA      CHASE FELLER            M 12 Bethel                      18:45 
   59  1119 HSBOYSA      AUSTIN MYERS            M 12 Catonsville                 18:45 
   60  1499 HSBOYSA      CEDRIC DANA             M 11 Wootton                     18:47 
   61  1387 HSBOYSA      ALEX TATOM              M 10 EC Glass                    18:55 
   62  1275 HSBOYSA      MANLEY BARBOUR          M 10 Rockbridge                  18:59 
   63  1090 HSBOYSA      ERIK RISON              M 10 Patrick Henry               19:00 
   64  2693 HSBOYSA      ROGER Stronach          M 11 Smithfield HS               19:02 
   65  2688 HSBOYSA      AARON Mullins           M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:04 
   66  2686 HSBOYSA      STEFAN McFayden         M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:07 
   67  1277 HSBOYSA      STEFAN JANJIC           M 11 Rockbridge                  19:09 
   68  1154 HSBOYSA      GREG LYNCH              M 11 JR Tucker                   19:09 
   69  1121 HSBOYSA      JOE SWIMM               M 12 Catonsville                 19:09 
   70  1136 HSBOYSA      BEN LOTHIAN             M 10 Gloucester                  19:10 
   71  1133 HSBOYSA      RYAN SPERAY             M 9  Gloucester                  19:10 
   72  1549 HSBOYSA      BRIAN GRAVES            M    Walter Johnson              19:10 
   73  2814 HSBOYSA      DANIEL LEE              M    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        19:11 
   74  2520 HSBOYSA      BRIAN Goldman           M 9  McLean HS                   19:14 
   75  1502 HSBOYSA      GUNNAR GRODSKY          M 12 Wootton                     19:14 
   76  2724 HSBOYSA      WILL Wooley             M 9  Smithfield HS               19:15 
   77  2694 HSBOYSA      MATT Summitt            M 12 Smithfield HS               19:17 
   78  1092 HSBOYSA      WILLIAM RISON           M 10 Patrick Henry               19:18 
   79  1135 HSBOYSA      IVAN CHRISTO            M 12 Gloucester                  19:18 
   80  1479 HSBOYSA      GREG OBRIEN             M 9  Jamestown                   19:22 
   81  2494 HSBOYSA      GREG Snider             M 11 Northern Durham HS          19:23 
   82  1088 HSBOYSA      LOGAN O\'DAY             M 9  Patrick Henry               19:27 
   83  2967 HSBOYSA      CHASE WARD              M    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          19:27 
   84  2519 HSBOYSA      GRANT Harper            M 12 McLean HS                   19:27 
   85  1091 HSBOYSA      FRANCIS CASTELVECCHI    M 12 Patrick Henry               19:28 
   86  1089 HSBOYSA      CALEB PELLMAN           M 9  Patrick Henry               19:32 
   87  1501 HSBOYSA      VLADIMIR ZHODZISHSKY    M 11 Wootton                     19:33 
   88  1552 HSBOYSA      KENNY FRANKEL           M    Walter Johnson              19:35 
   89  2522 HSBOYSA      JOHN Baker              M 10 McLean HS                   19:36 
   90  1118 HSBOYSA      TIM MATTINGLY           M 12 Catonsville                 19:38 
   91  1122 HSBOYSA      CHRIS FEAREY            M 11 Catonsville                 19:41 
   92  2521 HSBOYSA      SAM Radelet             M 10 McLean HS                   19:45 
   93  1171 HSBOYSA      TODD WILLIAMS           M 11 Bethel                      19:51 
   94  1120 HSBOYSA      CHRIS FAWCETT           M 10 Catonsville                 19:56 
   95  1503 HSBOYSA      IAN AKISOGLU            M 10 Wootton                     19:58 
   96  1278 HSBOYSA      BRIAN UNDERCOFFER       M 11 Rockbridge                  19:59 
   97  2495 HSBOYSA      ALEX Thompson           M 10 Northern Durham HS          20:11 
   98  1063 HSBOYSA      JORDAN CALFEE           M 9  Monacan                     20:11 
   99  1550 HSBOYSA      ANTHONY POPIEL          M    Walter Johnson              20:33 
  100  1093 HSBOYSA      TOMMY SAUNDERS          M 10 Patrick Henry               20:35 





                                                                      Page 3
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSA

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  1500 HSBOYSA      GARRETT FRANK           M 11 Wootton                     20:38 
  102  1170 HSBOYSA      MACKENZIE WEBB          M 9  Bethel                      20:53 
  103  1062 HSBOYSA      RYAN MARR               M 11 Monacan                     20:58 
  104  1169 HSBOYSA      NICHOLAS TRICE          M 12 Bethel                      21:05 
  105  2524 HSBOYSA      BROOKS Powell           M 11 McLean HS                   21:12 
  106  2970 HSBOYSA      CHRIS LATOUCHE          M    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          21:19 
  107  2696 HSBOYSA      JACOB Hallman           M 11 Smithfield HS               21:22 
  108  1065 HSBOYSA      NICK LEMZA              M 11 Monacan-2                   21:26 
  109  2697 HSBOYSA      SHANE Forsythe          M 12 Smithfield HS               21:27 
  110  2496 HSBOYSA      JAY KEY                 M 11 Northern Durham HS          21:30 
  111  1156 HSBOYSA      NICK PRESKITT           M 10 JR Tucker                   21:43 
  112  1068 HSBOYSA      JOE LEWIS               M 11 Monacan-2                   21:56 
  113  1072 HSBOYSA      ADAM VEST               M 10 Monacan-2                   22:08 
  114  2815 HSBOYSA      TIM HOWARD              M    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        22:18 
  115  1071 HSBOYSA      SAM KIM                 M 11 Monacan-2                   23:38 
  116  2971 HSBOYSA      SAMUEL EPPS             M    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          24:08 
  117  2817 HSBOYSA      FILIPO OLIVIO           M    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        26:51 
  118  1086 HSBOYSA      BEN RUBIN               M 10 Monacan                     28:49 
  119  2816 HSBOYSA      CHANCELLOR VANGORDER    M    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        29:09 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            HIGH SCHOOL BOYS B
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   114  Averill Park High                  (  18:08  1:30:40)
=============================================
  1      1   2021 17 Joel Frost-Tift         HSBOYSB        17:01
  2      8   2024 17 Greg Barshied           HSBOYSB        17:53
  3     16   2025 17 Zach Wilson             HSBOYSB        18:14
  4     40   2022 17 Josh Thomas             HSBOYSB        18:41
  5     49   2026 17 Stephen Roff            HSBOYSB        18:51
  6   ( 71)  2023 17 Nick Avello             HSBOYSB        19:10

  2.   125  DeMatha Catholic HS-2              (  18:24  1:31:57)
=============================================
  1      7   2772 17 William Mitchell        HSBOYSB        17:53
  2     21   2769 17 Matthew Harbeson        HSBOYSB        18:21
  3     23   2768 17 Andrei Hansen           HSBOYSB        18:24
  4     35   2775 17 Jesse Ritz              HSBOYSB        18:38
  5     39   2777 17 Jevon Stantom           HSBOYSB        18:41
  6   ( 77)  2770 17 Daniel Harn             HSBOYSB        19:18

  3.   128  Danbury                            (  18:26  1:32:07)
=============================================
  1     10   1300 17 Andrew FREITAS          HSBOYSB        18:04
  2     24   1306 17 Ricky BALMASEDA         HSBOYSB        18:24
  3     27   1315 17 David ZIMMERMAN         HSBOYSB        18:27
  4     33   1302 17 Kevin MCKENNY           HSBOYSB        18:36
  5     34   1294 17 Dylan MCBETH            HSBOYSB        18:36
  6   ( 46)  1311 17 Doug RONAN              HSBOYSB        18:49
  7   (101)  1303 17 Kevin MIELE             HSBOYSB        19:41

  4.   160  Tabb High School                   (  18:30  1:32:27)
=============================================
  1      3   1781 17 Chance WEAVER           HSBOYSB        17:41
  2     19   1782 17 Ian MEGEE               HSBOYSB        18:19
  3     37   1785 17 Sean HAISLIP            HSBOYSB        18:40
  4     48   1783 17 William MULHERIN        HSBOYSB        18:50
  5     53   1784 17 Matthew CONLEY          HSBOYSB        18:57
  6   ( 68)  1787 17 Sean FINDLAY            HSBOYSB        19:09
  7   ( 73)  1786 17 David POPP              HSBOYSB        19:12

  5.   176  New Kent                           (  18:31  1:32:31)
=============================================
  1      2   1047 17 Jeffrey GIBSON          HSBOYSB        17:36
  2     11   1045 17 Matt CRUNP              HSBOYSB        18:05
  3     32   1048 17 Anthony EMANA           HSBOYSB        18:34
  4     55   1049 17 Eric LAWLER             HSBOYSB        18:58
  5     76   1051 17 Clay MUSSELMAN          HSBOYSB        19:18
  6   ( 83)  1046 17 Daniel BRUCE            HSBOYSB        19:27
  7   (105)  1050 17 J.R. MELTON             HSBOYSB        19:45

  6.   190  JP Stevens                         (  18:41  1:33:23)
=============================================
  1     12   1738 17 Josh SAFRAN             HSBOYSB        18:08
  2     41   1740 17 Ron LAI                 HSBOYSB        18:46
  3     42   1739 17 Dan CHANG               HSBOYSB        18:47
  4     43   1744 17 Robert GULYA            HSBOYSB        18:47
  5     52   1741 17 Jigar PATEL             HSBOYSB        18:55
  6   ( 63)  1742 17 Christopher SALVARANI   HSBOYSB        19:07
  7   ( 87)  1743 17 Brent SCOTT             HSBOYSB        19:30

  7.   198  Colonial Forge High school         (  18:38  1:33:06)
=============================================
  1      4   1669 17 Joe MIHELIC             HSBOYSB        17:47
  2     22   1670 17 JJ SIEGNER              HSBOYSB        18:22
  3     31   1667 17 Logan HARTMAN           HSBOYSB        18:33
  4     51   1668 17 David LAMBERSON         HSBOYSB        18:53
  5     90   1666 17 Thomas DEATHERAGE       HSBOYSB        19:31
  6   ( 97)  1664 17 Griff ASHOOH            HSBOYSB        19:38
  7   (124)  1665 17 Steven BENNETT          HSBOYSB        20:03

  8.   269  LaSalle Institute                  (  18:51  1:34:13)
=============================================
  1      5   2256 17 Mike Costello           HSBOYSB        17:48
  2     15   2257 17 Tim Leonard             HSBOYSB        18:13
  3     20   2261 17 Brian Murphy            HSBOYSB        18:20
  4     96   2260 17 Colin Dirolf            HSBOYSB        19:37
  5    133   2258 17 Pete Karpovich          HSBOYSB        20:15
  6   (149)  2262 17 Colin Litchfield        HSBOYSB        20:39
  7   (175)  2259 17 Arthur Murphy           HSBOYSB        21:27

  9.   294  Grafton HS -VA                     (  18:55  1:34:34)
=============================================
  1      6   2003 17 Dean Gonsalves          HSBOYSB        17:50
  2      9   2001 17 Mike Clark              HSBOYSB        18:00
  3     81   2004 17 Denny Herndon           HSBOYSB        19:25
  4     89   2005 17 Mike Stevens            HSBOYSB        19:31
  5    109   2006 17 Mark Borak              HSBOYSB        19:48
  6   (120)  2240 17 Nate Mitchell           HSBOYSB        20:01
  7   (141)  2002 17 Raul Flores             HSBOYSB        20:27

 10.   307  Massaponax                         (  19:03  1:35:13)
=============================================
  1     25   2359 17 Martin Wetteraur        HSBOYSB        18:24
  2     36   2355 17 Richard Mades           HSBOYSB        18:38
  3     66   2350 17 Jay Carelock            HSBOYSB        19:08
  4     85   2360 17 Mohamed Amin            HSBOYSB        19:28
  5     95   2363 17 Cesar Ramos             HSBOYSB        19:35
  6   (128)  2349 17 Craig Brooks            HSBOYSB        20:11
  7   (134)  2353 17 Brandon Inman           HSBOYSB        20:16

 11.   351  Atlee HS                           (  19:13  1:36:02)
=============================================
  1     29   2506 17 Zach Ganey              HSBOYSB        18:30
  2     59   2509 17 Tyler Pittman           HSBOYSB        19:03
  3     60   2508 17 Will Kirk               HSBOYSB        19:04
  4     86   2510 17 Will Zak                HSBOYSB        19:29
  5    117   2505 17 Josh Bland              HSBOYSB        19:56
  6   (118)  2504 17 Luke Bearp              HSBOYSB        19:57
  7   (153)  2507 17 Tyler Goss              HSBOYSB        20:41

 12.   354  Trinity High School-1              (  19:15  1:36:12)
=============================================
  1     47   1711 17 Dustin EAGLE            HSBOYSB        18:50
  2     54   1715 17 Brian GRZYBOSKI         HSBOYSB        18:58
  3     61   1712 17 Tom WHITMORE            HSBOYSB        19:06
  4     65   1717 17 Shane SEYMORE           HSBOYSB        19:08
  5    127   1713 17 Mike BOLSTER            HSBOYSB        20:10
  6   (167)  1716 17 Joe PERRY               HSBOYSB        21:08

 13.   412  Falls Church High School           (  19:24  1:36:56)
=============================================
  1     26   1688 17 George ARKWRIGHT        HSBOYSB        18:26
  2     57   1690 17 Kevin CORNETT           HSBOYSB        19:01
  3     93   1697 17 Will PARKER             HSBOYSB        19:34
  4    115   1698 17 Anthony PHYTHYON        HSBOYSB        19:54
  5    121   1703 17 Erin URIARTE            HSBOYSB        20:01
  6   (130)  1694 17 Loar GRAYDON            HSBOYSB        20:11
  7   (136)  1689 17 Brian BLINCOE           HSBOYSB        20:19

 14.   420  Maggie Walker Governor\'s           (  19:25  1:37:05)
=============================================
  1     64   2690 17 Josh Wilson             HSBOYSB        19:07
  2     72   2713 17 Dan May                 HSBOYSB        19:11
  3     88   2711 17 Steven Bailey           HSBOYSB        19:30
  4     94   2710 17 Peter Askin             HSBOYSB        19:35
  5    102   2716 17 Ben Wilkes              HSBOYSB        19:42
  6   (111)  2715 17 Ben Watson              HSBOYSB        19:50
  7   (126)  2712 17 Conor Farrell           HSBOYSB        20:09

 15.   425  Rustburg HS                        (  19:27  1:37:15)
=============================================
  1     38   2279 17 Michael Lacy            HSBOYSB        18:40
  2     44   2280 17 Josh Tancordo           HSBOYSB        18:48
  3     70   2281 17 Zach Litten             HSBOYSB        19:09
  4    135   2282 17 Daniel Garner           HSBOYSB        20:17
  5    138   2284 17 Ben Ansted              HSBOYSB        20:21
  6   (145)  2283 17 Jake Vance              HSBOYSB        20:34
  7   (186)  2285 17 Scott Bennett           HSBOYSB        22:08

 16.   430  Powhatan                           (  19:28  1:37:17)
=============================================
  1     17   1344 17 Ross ROBERTS            HSBOYSB        18:15
  2     18   1345 17 Walter BOWRY            HSBOYSB        18:17
  3    108   1346 17 Wyatt SHIELDS           HSBOYSB        19:47
  4    140   1347 17 Kenny ERWIN             HSBOYSB        20:23
  5    147   1349 17 Jake MAIER              HSBOYSB        20:35
  6   (162)  1348 17 Matt WRIGHT             HSBOYSB        21:03

 17.   490  Edison High                        (  19:42  1:38:26)
=============================================
  1     45   1995 17 VJ Forester             HSBOYSB        18:49
  2     80   1993 17 Michael Creaven         HSBOYSB        19:24
  3    104   1994 17 Lee Degfae              HSBOYSB        19:44
  4    110   1998 17 Kennith Smith           HSBOYSB        19:49
  5    151   1999 17 Mohammed Yousuf         HSBOYSB        20:40
  6   (177)  1997 17 James O\'Shae            HSBOYSB        21:40

 18.   495  Riverbend HS                       (  19:41  1:38:24)
=============================================
  1     30   2718 17 Colby Ward              HSBOYSB        18:32
  2     74   2719 17 Ryan Reynolds           HSBOYSB        19:14
  3    116   2720 17 Chris Murphy            HSBOYSB        19:55
  4    132   2721 17 John White              HSBOYSB        20:13
  5    143   2722 17 Charlie Nicotera        HSBOYSB        20:30
  6   (152)  2723 17 Patrick Arens           HSBOYSB        20:40
  7   (160)  2752 17 David Schneider         HSBOYSB        20:59

 19.   504  Matoaca                            (  19:46  1:38:47)
=============================================
  1     28   1229 17 Stephen HARTKA          HSBOYSB        18:28
  2     84   1232 17 Alex GRAGG              HSBOYSB        19:27
  3    106   1231 17 Josh REYNOLDS           HSBOYSB        19:46
  4    122   1230 17 Zach MCGURK             HSBOYSB        20:01
  5    164   1233 17 Cody DANFORD            HSBOYSB        21:05
  6   (190)  1234 17 Daniel BAKER            HSBOYSB        22:37
  7   (199)  1235 17 Danny DECHIARA          HSBOYSB        23:27

 20.   541  Gar-Field High                     (  20:06  1:40:27)
=============================================
  1     50   2016 17 Stephen Lord            HSBOYSB        18:52
  2     56   2015 17 Michael Clark           HSBOYSB        19:00
  3     82   2017 17 Joe Palomo              HSBOYSB        19:27
  4    174   2018 17 Michael Washburn        HSBOYSB        21:26
  5    179   2020 17 Phillip Lecky           HSBOYSB        21:42
  6   (184)  2014 17 Randy Brewer            HSBOYSB        22:01
  7   (200)  2019 17 John Woloszyn           HSBOYSB        23:31

 21.   567  EC Glass                           (  19:59  1:39:53)
=============================================
  1     69   1388 17 Bobby LAVERTY           HSBOYSB        19:09
  2     92   1390 17 George GIANAKOS         HSBOYSB        19:33
  3    103   1389 17 Peyton YEATTS           HSBOYSB        19:43
  4    146   1393 17 Drew DEVENING           HSBOYSB        20:35
  5    157   1392 17 Liam LYNE               HSBOYSB        20:53
  6   (168)  1391 17 Adam MCADEN             HSBOYSB        21:10
  7   (170)  1394 17 JOSEPH LASS             HSBOYSB        21:19

 22.   597  James Monroe                       (  20:05  1:40:21)
=============================================
  1     79   2027 17 Daniel Ache             HSBOYSB        19:21
  2     91   2029 17 Lucas Gillenwater       HSBOYSB        19:32
  3    129   2030 17 John Helfrich           HSBOYSB        20:11
  4    148   2033 17 Stephen Mohs            HSBOYSB        20:37
  5    150   2031 17 Duke Hopper             HSBOYSB        20:40
  6   (154)  2032 17 Erik Jensen             HSBOYSB        20:43
  7   (156)  2028 17 Issac Anderson          HSBOYSB        20:49

 23.   625  Roanoke Rapids                     (  20:24  1:41:59)
=============================================
  1     14   1100 17 Elias BALLEW            HSBOYSB        18:12
  2    100   1105 17 Bert WATSON             HSBOYSB        19:40
  3    163   1103 17 Chris MEDLIN            HSBOYSB        21:05
  4    165   1102 17 Brandon CARLISLE        HSBOYSB        21:06
  5    183   1104 17 Alex SINKA              HSBOYSB        21:56
  6   (195)  1106 17 Brandon WRENN           HSBOYSB        23:20

 24.   639  Hungingtown                        (  20:22  1:41:50)
=============================================
  1     62   2008 17 David Edwards           HSBOYSB        19:06
  2     98   2007 17 Tyler Sondberg          HSBOYSB        19:39
  3    142   2010 17 Joe Deugwillo           HSBOYSB        20:27
  4    159   2009 17 Curk Smart              HSBOYSB        20:57
  5    178   2011 17 Zachary Ray             HSBOYSB        21:41
  6   (189)  2012 17 Danny Bowman            HSBOYSB        22:34
  7   (198)  2013 17 CJ Filippi              HSBOYSB        23:26

 25.   641  Calvert                            (  20:19  1:41:34)
=============================================
  1     78   1403 17 Zach CECIL              HSBOYSB        19:20
  2    107   1402 17 Jessie RIDGEWAY         HSBOYSB        19:46
  3    119   1404 17 Sam MCCLELLAND          HSBOYSB        19:58
  4    166   1407 17 Aaron HARRISON          HSBOYSB        21:07
  5    171   1406 17 Patrick SQUIRES         HSBOYSB        21:23
  6   (172)  1405 17 Thomas COFFREN          HSBOYSB        21:23
  7   (187)  1408 17 Shawn RICARDSON         HSBOYSB        22:22

 26.   643  Colonial Heights HS-1              (  20:22  1:41:48)
=============================================
  1     67   2698 17 Stephen Crafton         HSBOYSB        19:08
  2    112   2699 17 Jason Mullins           HSBOYSB        19:52
  3    139   2700 17 Ben Ragland             HSBOYSB        20:22
  4    144   2701 17 Jonathan Hedblom        HSBOYSB        20:32
  5    181   2702 17 Solomon Lee             HSBOYSB        21:54
  6   (208)  2704 17 Kendall Blimline        HSBOYSB        26:40

 27.   817  McLean HS                          (  21:16  1:46:17)
=============================================
  1    137   2529 17 Eric Fitzgerald         HSBOYSB        20:20
  2    155   2525 17 Andrew Tompkins         HSBOYSB        20:45
  3    161   2527 17 Leo Brett               HSBOYSB        21:01
  4    173   2528 17 Matt Nielsen            HSBOYSB        21:24
  5    191   2531 17 Duncan Hardock          HSBOYSB        22:47
  6   (196)  2530 17 Mark Seikaly            HSBOYSB        23:22

 28.   858  Smithfield HS                      (  21:41  1:48:25)
=============================================
  1    131   2725 17 Alex Geundel            HSBOYSB        20:11
  2    169   2760 17 Sam Stronach            HSBOYSB        21:17
  3    180   2726 17 Zach Hallman            HSBOYSB        21:44
  4    185   2728 17 Peter Catron            HSBOYSB        22:07
  5    193   2727 17 Kevin Bocanegra         HSBOYSB        23:06
  6   (194)  2729 17 Justin Hancock          HSBOYSB        23:15

 29.   915  Wootton                            (  22:18  1:51:28)
=============================================
  1    158   1510 17 Alain PARCAN            HSBOYSB        20:54
  2    176   1506 17 Sammy YOON              HSBOYSB        21:29
  3    188   1507 17 Joey MCCARTHY           HSBOYSB        22:27
  4    192   1509 17 Adam SWISSMAN           HSBOYSB        22:54
  5    201   1511 17 David LOEWY             HSBOYSB        23:44
  6   (203)  1508 17 Johnny HUANG            HSBOYSB        24:23
  7   (205)  1505 17 Matt BLUE               HSBOYSB        24:52

 30.   991  Hungingtown-2                      (  23:44  1:58:40)
=============================================
  1    182   2103 17 Evan Klauda             HSBOYSB        21:55
  2    197   2960 17 HARSHA KITTUR           HSBOYSB        23:24
  3    202   2106 17 Martin Overstrom        HSBOYSB        23:45
  4    204   2104 17 Adrian Harding          HSBOYSB        24:41
  5    206   2105 17 MATT SWANSON            HSBOYSB        24:55

                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSB

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  2021 HSBOYSB      JOEL Frost-Tift         M 12 Averill Park High           17:01 
    2  1047 HSBOYSB      JEFFREY GIBSON          M 11 New Kent                    17:36 
    3  1781 HSBOYSB      CHANCE WEAVER           M 11 Tabb High School            17:41 
    4  1669 HSBOYSB      JOE MIHELIC             M 11 Colonial Forge High schoo   17:47 
    5  2256 HSBOYSB      MIKE Costello           M 12 LaSalle Institute           17:48 
    6  2003 HSBOYSB      DEAN Gonsalves          M 11 Grafton HS -VA              17:50 
    7  2772 HSBOYSB      WILLIAM Mitchell        M 12 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       17:53 
    8  2024 HSBOYSB      GREG Barshied           M 10 Averill Park High           17:53 
    9  2001 HSBOYSB      MIKE Clark              M 10 Grafton HS -VA              18:00 
   10  1300 HSBOYSB      ANDREW FREITAS          M 11 Danbury                     18:04 
   11  1045 HSBOYSB      MATT CRUNP              M 11 New Kent                    18:05 
   12  1738 HSBOYSB      JOSH SAFRAN             M 12 JP Stevens                  18:08 
   13  1441 HSBOYSB      SAM BURRIS              M 10 Forest Park                 18:09 
   14  1100 HSBOYSB      ELIAS BALLEW            M 10 Roanoke Rapids              18:12 
   15  2257 HSBOYSB      TIM Leonard             M 12 LaSalle Institute           18:13 
   16  2025 HSBOYSB      ZACH Wilson             M 10 Averill Park High           18:14 
   17  1344 HSBOYSB      ROSS ROBERTS            M 12 Powhatan                    18:15 
   18  1345 HSBOYSB      WALTER BOWRY            M 11 Powhatan                    18:17 
   19  1782 HSBOYSB      IAN MEGEE               M 11 Tabb High School            18:19 
   20  2261 HSBOYSB      BRIAN Murphy            M 11 LaSalle Institute           18:20 
   21  2769 HSBOYSB      MATTHEW Harbeson        M 12 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       18:21 
   22  1670 HSBOYSB      JJ SIEGNER              M 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   18:22 
   23  2768 HSBOYSB      ANDREI Hansen           M 11 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       18:24 
   24  1306 HSBOYSB      RICKY BALMASEDA         M 10 Danbury                     18:24 
   25  2359 HSBOYSB      MARTIN Wetteraur        M 11 Massaponax                  18:24 
   26  1688 HSBOYSB      GEORGE ARKWRIGHT        M 10 Falls Church High School    18:26 
   27  1315 HSBOYSB      DAVID ZIMMERMAN         M 10 Danbury                     18:27 
   28  1229 HSBOYSB      STEPHEN HARTKA          M 12 Matoaca                     18:28 
   29  2506 HSBOYSB      ZACH Ganey              M 11 Atlee HS                    18:30 
   30  2718 HSBOYSB      COLBY Ward              M 11 Riverbend HS                18:32 
   31  1667 HSBOYSB      LOGAN HARTMAN           M 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   18:33 
   32  1048 HSBOYSB      ANTHONY EMANA           M 12 New Kent                    18:34 
   33  1302 HSBOYSB      KEVIN MCKENNY           M 11 Danbury                     18:36 
   34  1294 HSBOYSB      DYLAN MCBETH            M 12 Danbury                     18:36 
   35  2775 HSBOYSB      JESSE Ritz              M 12 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       18:38 
   36  2355 HSBOYSB      RICHARD Mades           M 11 Massaponax                  18:38 
   37  1785 HSBOYSB      SEAN HAISLIP            M 12 Tabb High School            18:40 
   38  2279 HSBOYSB      MICHAEL Lacy            M 11 Rustburg HS                 18:40 
   39  2777 HSBOYSB      JEVON Stantom           M 10 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       18:41 
   40  2022 HSBOYSB      JOSH Thomas             M 12 Averill Park High           18:41 
   41  1740 HSBOYSB      RON LAI                 M 11 JP Stevens                  18:46 
   42  1739 HSBOYSB      DAN CHANG               M 11 JP Stevens                  18:47 
   43  1744 HSBOYSB      ROBERT GULYA            M 12 JP Stevens                  18:47 
   44  2280 HSBOYSB      JOSH Tancordo           M 11 Rustburg HS                 18:48 
   45  1995 HSBOYSB      VJ Forester             M 10 Edison High                 18:49 
   46  1311 HSBOYSB      DOUG RONAN              M 10 Danbury                     18:49 
   47  1711 HSBOYSB      DUSTIN EAGLE            M 12 Trinity High School-1       18:50 
   48  1783 HSBOYSB      WILLIAM MULHERIN        M 10 Tabb High School            18:50 
   49  2026 HSBOYSB      STEPHEN Roff            M 10 Averill Park High           18:51 
   50  2016 HSBOYSB      STEPHEN Lord            M 11 Gar-Field High              18:52 





                                                                      Page 2
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSB

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  1668 HSBOYSB      DAVID LAMBERSON         M 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   18:53 
   52  1741 HSBOYSB      JIGAR PATEL             M 11 JP Stevens                  18:55 
   53  1784 HSBOYSB      MATTHEW CONLEY          M 12 Tabb High School            18:57 
   54  1715 HSBOYSB      BRIAN GRZYBOSKI         M 10 Trinity High School-1       18:58 
   55  1049 HSBOYSB      ERIC LAWLER             M 9  New Kent                    18:58 
   56  2015 HSBOYSB      MICHAEL Clark           M 10 Gar-Field High              19:00 
   57  1690 HSBOYSB      KEVIN CORNETT           M 11 Falls Church High School    19:01 
   58  1442 HSBOYSB      DAVID RICHARDSON        M 12 Forest Park                 19:02 
   59  2509 HSBOYSB      TYLER Pittman           M 11 Atlee HS                    19:03 
   60  2508 HSBOYSB      WILL Kirk               M 10 Atlee HS                    19:04 
   61  1712 HSBOYSB      TOM WHITMORE            M 12 Trinity High School-1       19:06 
   62  2008 HSBOYSB      DAVID Edwards           M 10 Hungingtown                 19:06 
   63  1742 HSBOYSB      CHRISTOPHER SALVARANI   M 11 JP Stevens                  19:07 
   64  2690 HSBOYSB      JOSH Wilson             M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:07 
   65  1717 HSBOYSB      SHANE SEYMORE           M 10 Trinity High School-1       19:08 
   66  2350 HSBOYSB      JAY Carelock            M 11 Massaponax                  19:08 
   67  2698 HSBOYSB      STEPHEN Crafton         M 12 Colonial Heights HS-1       19:08 
   68  1787 HSBOYSB      SEAN FINDLAY            M 12 Tabb High School            19:09 
   69  1388 HSBOYSB      BOBBY LAVERTY           M 10 EC Glass                    19:09 
   70  2281 HSBOYSB      ZACH Litten             M 11 Rustburg HS                 19:09 
   71  2023 HSBOYSB      NICK Avello             M 12 Averill Park High           19:10 
   72  2713 HSBOYSB      DAN May                 M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:11 
   73  1786 HSBOYSB      DAVID POPP              M 9  Tabb High School            19:12 
   74  2719 HSBOYSB      RYAN Reynolds           M 12 Riverbend HS                19:14 
   75  1445 HSBOYSB      JAREK PANKOWSKI         M 9  Forest Park                 19:17 
   76  1051 HSBOYSB      CLAY MUSSELMAN          M 12 New Kent                    19:18 
   77  2770 HSBOYSB      DANIEL Harn             M 12 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       19:18 
   78  1403 HSBOYSB      ZACH CECIL              M 11 Calvert                     19:20 
   79  2027 HSBOYSB      DANIEL Ache             M 10 James Monroe                19:21 
   80  1993 HSBOYSB      MICHAEL Creaven         M 12 Edison High                 19:24 
   81  2004 HSBOYSB      DENNY Herndon           M 11 Grafton HS -VA              19:25 
   82  2017 HSBOYSB      JOE Palomo              M 12 Gar-Field High              19:27 
   83  1046 HSBOYSB      DANIEL BRUCE            M 10 New Kent                    19:27 
   84  1232 HSBOYSB      ALEX GRAGG              M 9  Matoaca                     19:27 
   85  2360 HSBOYSB      MOHAMED Amin            M 11 Massaponax                  19:28 
   86  2510 HSBOYSB      WILL Zak                M 11 Atlee HS                    19:29 
   87  1743 HSBOYSB      BRENT SCOTT             M 11 JP Stevens                  19:30 
   88  2711 HSBOYSB      STEVEN Bailey           M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:30 
   89  2005 HSBOYSB      MIKE Stevens            M 11 Grafton HS -VA              19:31 
   90  1666 HSBOYSB      THOMAS DEATHERAGE       M 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   19:31 
   91  2029 HSBOYSB      LUCAS Gillenwater       M 12 James Monroe                19:32 
   92  1390 HSBOYSB      GEORGE GIANAKOS         M 9  EC Glass                    19:33 
   93  1697 HSBOYSB      WILL PARKER             M 9  Falls Church High School    19:34 
   94  2710 HSBOYSB      PETER Askin             M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:35 
   95  2363 HSBOYSB      CESAR Ramos             M 11 Massaponax                  19:35 
   96  2260 HSBOYSB      COLIN Dirolf            M 11 LaSalle Institute           19:37 
   97  1664 HSBOYSB      GRIFF ASHOOH            M 9  Colonial Forge High schoo   19:38 
   98  2007 HSBOYSB      TYLER Sondberg          M 11 Hungingtown                 19:39 
   99  1556 HSBOYSB      MIKE FUSI               M    Walter Johnson              19:39 
  100  1105 HSBOYSB      BERT WATSON             M 12 Roanoke Rapids              19:40 





                                                                      Page 3
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSB

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  1303 HSBOYSB      KEVIN MIELE             M 11 Danbury                     19:41 
  102  2716 HSBOYSB      BEN Wilkes              M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:42 
  103  1389 HSBOYSB      PEYTON YEATTS           M 11 EC Glass                    19:43 
  104  1994 HSBOYSB      LEE Degfae              M 9  Edison High                 19:44 
  105  1050 HSBOYSB      J.R. MELTON             M 12 New Kent                    19:45 
  106  1231 HSBOYSB      JOSH REYNOLDS           M 10 Matoaca                     19:46 
  107  1402 HSBOYSB      JESSIE RIDGEWAY         M 11 Calvert                     19:46 
  108  1346 HSBOYSB      WYATT SHIELDS           M 11 Powhatan                    19:47 
  109  2006 HSBOYSB      MARK Borak              M 11 Grafton HS -VA              19:48 
  110  1998 HSBOYSB      KENNITH Smith           M 10 Edison High                 19:49 
  111  2715 HSBOYSB      BEN Watson              M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    19:50 
  112  2699 HSBOYSB      JASON Mullins           M 12 Colonial Heights HS-1       19:52 
  113  1553 HSBOYSB      BEN WRIGHT              M    Walter Johnson              19:53 
  114  1554 HSBOYSB      JEFF GRATTON            M    Walter Johnson              19:53 
  115  1698 HSBOYSB      ANTHONY PHYTHYON        M 11 Falls Church High School    19:54 
  116  2720 HSBOYSB      CHRIS Murphy            M 12 Riverbend HS                19:55 
  117  2505 HSBOYSB      JOSH Bland              M 9  Atlee HS                    19:56 
  118  2504 HSBOYSB      LUKE Bearp              M 10 Atlee HS                    19:57 
  119  1404 HSBOYSB      SAM MCCLELLAND          M 11 Calvert                     19:58 
  120  2240 HSBOYSB      NATE Mitchell           M 11 Grafton HS -VA              20:01 
  121  1703 HSBOYSB      ERIN URIARTE            M 11 Falls Church High School    20:01 
  122  1230 HSBOYSB      ZACH MCGURK             M 11 Matoaca                     20:01 
  123  1443 HSBOYSB      JARED SCOTT             M 9  Forest Park                 20:01 
  124  1665 HSBOYSB      STEVEN BENNETT          M 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   20:03 
  125  1555 HSBOYSB      DAMON YEH               M    Walter Johnson              20:08 
  126  2712 HSBOYSB      CONOR Farrell           M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    20:09 
  127  1713 HSBOYSB      MIKE BOLSTER            M 11 Trinity High School-1       20:10 
  128  2349 HSBOYSB      CRAIG Brooks            M 11 Massaponax                  20:11 
  129  2030 HSBOYSB      JOHN Helfrich           M 11 James Monroe                20:11 
  130  1694 HSBOYSB      LOAR GRAYDON            M 12 Falls Church High School    20:11 
  131  2725 HSBOYSB      ALEX Geundel            M 9  Smithfield HS               20:11 
  132  2721 HSBOYSB      JOHN White              M 11 Riverbend HS                20:13 
  133  2258 HSBOYSB      PETE Karpovich          M 12 LaSalle Institute           20:15 
  134  2353 HSBOYSB      BRANDON Inman           M 12 Massaponax                  20:16 
  135  2282 HSBOYSB      DANIEL Garner           M 11 Rustburg HS                 20:17 
  136  1689 HSBOYSB      BRIAN BLINCOE           M 11 Falls Church High School    20:19 
  137  2529 HSBOYSB      ERIC Fitzgerald         M 11 McLean HS                   20:20 
  138  2284 HSBOYSB      BEN Ansted              M 11 Rustburg HS                 20:21 
  139  2700 HSBOYSB      BEN Ragland             M 12 Colonial Heights HS-1       20:22 
  140  1347 HSBOYSB      KENNY ERWIN             M 11 Powhatan                    20:23 
  141  2002 HSBOYSB      RAUL Flores             M 12 Grafton HS -VA              20:27 
  142  2010 HSBOYSB      JOE Deugwillo           M 11 Hungingtown                 20:27 
  143  2722 HSBOYSB      CHARLIE Nicotera        M 12 Riverbend HS                20:30 
  144  2701 HSBOYSB      JONATHAN Hedblom        M 10 Colonial Heights HS-1       20:32 
  145  2283 HSBOYSB      JAKE Vance              M 12 Rustburg HS                 20:34 
  146  1393 HSBOYSB      DREW DEVENING           M 10 EC Glass                    20:35 
  147  1349 HSBOYSB      JAKE MAIER              M 12 Powhatan                    20:35 
  148  2033 HSBOYSB      STEPHEN Mohs            M 10 James Monroe                20:37 
  149  2262 HSBOYSB      COLIN Litchfield        M 11 LaSalle Institute           20:39 
  150  2031 HSBOYSB      DUKE Hopper             M 10 James Monroe                20:40 





                                                                      Page 4
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSB

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  151  1999 HSBOYSB      MOHAMMED Yousuf         M 12 Edison High                 20:40 
  152  2723 HSBOYSB      PATRICK Arens           M 12 Riverbend HS                20:40 
  153  2507 HSBOYSB      TYLER Goss              M 9  Atlee HS                    20:41 
  154  2032 HSBOYSB      ERIK Jensen             M 10 James Monroe                20:43 
  155  2525 HSBOYSB      ANDREW Tompkins         M 10 McLean HS                   20:45 
  156  2028 HSBOYSB      ISSAC Anderson          M 11 James Monroe                20:49 
  157  1392 HSBOYSB      LIAM LYNE               M 12 EC Glass                    20:53 
  158  1510 HSBOYSB      ALAIN PARCAN            M 12 Wootton                     20:54 
  159  2009 HSBOYSB      CURK Smart              M 12 Hungingtown                 20:57 
  160  2752 HSBOYSB      DAVID Schneider         M 12 Riverbend HS                20:59 
  161  2527 HSBOYSB      LEO Brett               M 11 McLean HS                   21:01 
  162  1348 HSBOYSB      MATT WRIGHT             M 12 Powhatan                    21:03 
  163  1103 HSBOYSB      CHRIS MEDLIN            M 11 Roanoke Rapids              21:05 
  164  1233 HSBOYSB      CODY DANFORD            M 11 Matoaca                     21:05 
  165  1102 HSBOYSB      BRANDON CARLISLE        M 9  Roanoke Rapids              21:06 
  166  1407 HSBOYSB      AARON HARRISON          M 12 Calvert                     21:07 

  167  1716 HSBOYSB      JOE PERRY               M 10 Trinity High School-1       21:08 
  168  1391 HSBOYSB      ADAM MCADEN             M 9  EC Glass                    21:10 
  169  2760 HSBOYSB      SAM Stronach            M 9  Smithfield HS               21:17 
  170  1394 HSBOYSB      JOSEPH LASS             M 12 EC Glass                    21:19 
  171  1406 HSBOYSB      PATRICK SQUIRES         M 9  Calvert                     21:23 
  172  1405 HSBOYSB      THOMAS COFFREN          M 11 Calvert                     21:23 
  173  2528 HSBOYSB      MATT Nielsen            M 11 McLean HS                   21:24 
  174  2018 HSBOYSB      MICHAEL Washburn        M 11 Gar-Field High              21:26 
  175  2259 HSBOYSB      ARTHUR Murphy           M 12 LaSalle Institute           21:27 
  176  1506 HSBOYSB      SAMMY YOON              M 10 Wootton                     21:29 
  177  1997 HSBOYSB      JAMES O\'Shae            M 12 Edison High                 21:40 
  178  2011 HSBOYSB      ZACHARY Ray             M 10 Hungingtown                 21:41 
  179  2020 HSBOYSB      PHILLIP Lecky           M 10 Gar-Field High              21:42 
  180  2726 HSBOYSB      ZACH Hallman            M 10 Smithfield HS               21:44 
  181  2702 HSBOYSB      SOLOMON Lee             M 12 Colonial Heights HS-1       21:54 
  182  2103 HSBOYSB      EVAN Klauda             M 11 Hungingtown-2               21:55 
  183  1104 HSBOYSB      ALEX SINKA              M 11 Roanoke Rapids              21:56 
  184  2014 HSBOYSB      RANDY Brewer            M 11 Gar-Field High              22:01 
  185  2728 HSBOYSB      PETER Catron            M 12 Smithfield HS               22:07 
  186  2285 HSBOYSB      SCOTT Bennett           M 11 Rustburg HS                 22:08 
  187  1408 HSBOYSB      SHAWN RICARDSON         M 10 Calvert                     22:22 
  188  1507 HSBOYSB      JOEY MCCARTHY           M 9  Wootton                     22:27 
  189  2012 HSBOYSB      DANNY Bowman            M 12 Hungingtown                 22:34 
  190  1234 HSBOYSB      DANIEL BAKER            M 9  Matoaca                     22:37 
  191  2531 HSBOYSB      DUNCAN Hardock          M 11 McLean HS                   22:47 
  192  1509 HSBOYSB      ADAM SWISSMAN           M 11 Wootton                     22:54 
  193  2727 HSBOYSB      KEVIN Bocanegra         M 11 Smithfield HS               23:06 
  194  2729 HSBOYSB      JUSTIN Hancock          M 12 Smithfield HS               23:15 
  195  1106 HSBOYSB      BRANDON WRENN           M 11 Roanoke Rapids              23:20 
  196  2530 HSBOYSB      MARK Seikaly            M 10 McLean HS                   23:22 
  197  2960 HSBOYSB      HARSHA KITTUR                HUNGINGTOWN-2               23:24 
  198  2013 HSBOYSB      CJ Filippi              M 10 Hungingtown                 23:26 
  199  1235 HSBOYSB      DANNY DECHIARA          M 9  Matoaca                     23:27 
  200  2019 HSBOYSB      JOHN Woloszyn           M 11 Gar-Field High              23:31 





                                                                      Page 5
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSB

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  201  1511 HSBOYSB      DAVID LOEWY             M 12 Wootton                     23:44 
  202  2106 HSBOYSB      MARTIN Overstrom        M 10 Hungingtown-2               23:45 
  203  1508 HSBOYSB      JOHNNY HUANG            M 11 Wootton                     24:23 
  204  2104 HSBOYSB      ADRIAN Harding          M 9  Hungingtown-2               24:41 
  205  1505 HSBOYSB      MATT BLUE               M 9  Wootton                     24:52 
  206  2105 HSBOYSB      MATT SWANSON            M 11 Hungingtown-2               24:55 
  207  2709 HSBOYSB      SUDHANSHU Singhu        M 10 Colonial Heights HS-2       25:39 
  208  2704 HSBOYSB      KENDALL Blimline        M 10 Colonial Heights HS-1       26:40 




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            HIGH SCHOOL BOYS C
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   171  Madison County HS                  (  19:35  1:37:53)
=============================================
  1      4   2265 18 Michael Coleman         HSBOYSC        18:20
  2     10   2267 18 Matt Shilan             HSBOYSC        19:01
  3     14   2266 18 Kenny Lohr              HSBOYSC        19:10
  4     50   2268 18 Joseph Jarrell          HSBOYSC        20:20
  5     93   2269 18 Kris Kalish             HSBOYSC        21:02
  6   (139)  2270 18 Randy Coates            HSBOYSC        22:00
  7   (163)  2271 18 Pete Hill               HSBOYSC        22:24

  2.   187  Danbury-1                          (  19:56  1:39:39)
=============================================
  1     17   1301 18 Tyler HOWE              HSBOYSC        19:15
  2     29   1308 18 Wellington NUNEZ        HSBOYSC        19:48
  3     37   1304 18 Ryan PACIFIC            HSBOYSC        19:59
  4     45   1314 18 Steven TUMINO           HSBOYSC        20:12
  5     59   1312 18 Alex STEIN              HSBOYSC        20:25
  6   ( 82)  1310 18 Jimmy REINHARDT         HSBOYSC        20:48
  7   (133)  1322 18 Tucker SCHAEFER         HSBOYSC        21:49

  3.   210  JP Stevens-1                       (  20:00  1:39:56)
=============================================
  1      9   1746 18 Jimmy SANTANGELO        HSBOYSC        19:01
  2     25   1748 18 Josh OFFSIE             HSBOYSC        19:43
  3     44   1750 18 Jamie ZHENG             HSBOYSC        20:09
  4     55   1745 18 Paul TSO                HSBOYSC        20:23
  5     77   1747 18 Anthony LIBERTI         HSBOYSC        20:40
  6   ( 87)  1751 18 Richard AMARA           HSBOYSC        20:53
  7   (107)  1749 18 Robert WON              HSBOYSC        21:16

  4.   213  MERGENTHALER-1                     (  19:28  1:37:19)
=============================================
  1      3   2980 18 BRYANT BROWN            HSBOYSC        18:04
  2      5   2981 18 LEON WILLIAM            HSBOYSC        18:21
  3      7   2979 18 DON WOMACK              HSBOYSC        18:37
  4     33   2982 18 DEVIN WILKENS           HSBOYSC        19:51
  5    165   2986 18 LANCE MCCOY             HSBOYSC        22:26
  6   (213)  2983 18 MARCUS COLMAN           HSBOYSC        23:58

  5.   227  Nottoway                           (  19:39  1:38:12)
=============================================
  1      1   2241 18 Richard Morris          HSBOYSC        17:11
  2     18   2046 18 Josh Bowling            HSBOYSC        19:20
  3     26   2048 18 Aaron Garber            HSBOYSC        19:45
  4     78   2045 18 Josh Morris             HSBOYSC        20:41
  5    104   2047 18 Jordan Spake            HSBOYSC        21:15

  6.   237  Grafton                            (  19:54  1:39:28)
=============================================
  1      6   1488 18 Brandon MILES           HSBOYSC        18:24
  2     13   1491 18 Justin WRIGHT           HSBOYSC        19:09
  3     38   1492 18 Brett PHILLIPS          HSBOYSC        20:01
  4     72   1490 18 John REID               HSBOYSC        20:35
  5    108   1489 18 Sean TURNER             HSBOYSC        21:19
  6   (242)  1495 18 John TREER              HSBOYSC        24:55

  7.   275  JP Stevens-3                       (  20:18  1:41:27)
=============================================
  1     20   1763 18 Kenny PU                HSBOYSC        19:30
  2     22   1761 18 Kyle WYSOCZYNSKI        HSBOYSC        19:36
  3     52   1758 18 Billy DUMCHUS           HSBOYSC        20:22
  4     86   1760 18 Andrew GULYA            HSBOYSC        20:52
  5     95   1762 18 John LU                 HSBOYSC        21:07
  6   (127)  1759 18 Sean HU                 HSBOYSC        21:38

  8.   287  Colonial Forge High school         (  20:22  1:41:49)
=============================================
  1     36   1674 18 Daniel KLIMEK           HSBOYSC        19:57
  2     53   1673 18 Eric HARTWAY            HSBOYSC        20:22
  3     61   1676 18 Travis THORNTON         HSBOYSC        20:26
  4     64   1675 18 David SCHWEER           HSBOYSC        20:29
  5     73   1671 18 Colin CAMPBELL          HSBOYSC        20:35
  6   (123)  1672 18 DONALD DRUMMER          HSBOYSC        21:33

  9.   301  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-1         (  20:24  1:41:59)
=============================================
  1     27   2731 18 Justin Pierce           HSBOYSC        19:45
  2     35   2737 18 Daniel Yates            HSBOYSC        19:52
  3     39   2714 18 Kirk Millikan           HSBOYSC        20:03
  4     68   2733 18 Brent Byers             HSBOYSC        20:33
  5    132   2734 18 Josh Daugherty          HSBOYSC        21:46
  6   (162)  2735 18 Yu-Sung Huang           HSBOYSC        22:22

 10.   312  Tabb High School                   (  20:24  1:41:56)
=============================================
  1     15   1788 18 William BALOGH          HSBOYSC        19:12
  2     32   1791 18 Aaron PRUNTY            HSBOYSC        19:51
  3     63   1789 18 Patrick HEPHNER         HSBOYSC        20:28
  4     67   1790 18 Nathan CAUDILLO         HSBOYSC        20:33
  5    135   1793 18 Nicholas PHILLIPS       HSBOYSC        21:52
  6   (159)  1792 18 Joshua JACKSON          HSBOYSC        22:20

 11.   334  Averill Park High                  (  20:27  1:42:13)
=============================================
  1     16   2044 18 Connor Dowd             HSBOYSC        19:13
  2     21   2043 18 Drew Edmans             HSBOYSC        19:33
  3     31   2041 18 Jason Chambers          HSBOYSC        19:50
  4    100   2040 18 Nate Wilson             HSBOYSC        21:11
  5    166   2042 18 Marcus Gagnon           HSBOYSC        22:26

 12.   378  Spotsylvania                       (  20:26  1:42:08)
=============================================
  1      2   2080 18 Trevor Mathews          HSBOYSC        17:49
  2     54   2083 18 Spenser Fleming         HSBOYSC        20:23
  3     62   2082 18 Andy Kirk               HSBOYSC        20:27
  4    129   2086 18 Chris Lance             HSBOYSC        21:44
  5    131   2084 18 Philip Cumbia           HSBOYSC        21:45
  6   (158)  2085 18 Evan Tripp              HSBOYSC        22:19

 13.   415  First Colonial                     (  20:47  1:43:52)
=============================================
  1      8   2074 18 Mike Barnett            HSBOYSC        18:53
  2     48   2077 18 Billy Godfrey           HSBOYSC        20:19
  3    110   2076 18 Erik Farr               HSBOYSC        21:20
  4    112   2078 18 Stephen Madrid          HSBOYSC        21:22
  5    137   2079 18 Ben Stanley             HSBOYSC        21:58

 14.   438  JP Stevens-2                       (  20:57  1:44:44)
=============================================
  1     40   1753 18 Sharath BABU            HSBOYSC        20:04
  2     89   1752 18 Jason CHEE              HSBOYSC        20:59
  3     94   1755 18 Geoff HEIDELBERGER      HSBOYSC        21:04
  4     99   1754 18 Matt KASS`              HSBOYSC        21:11
  5    116   1757 18 Murphy LU               HSBOYSC        21:26
  6   (126)  1756 18 Ron RADU                HSBOYSC        21:37

 15.   441  Chancellor-2                       (  20:57  1:44:44)
=============================================
  1     24   1268 18 Patrick HANCOCK         HSBOYSC        19:42
  2     43   1267 18 Mike HANCOCK            HSBOYSC        20:08
  3    111   1271 18 Sean LONGMAN            HSBOYSC        21:20
  4    119   1255 18 Marc RAPPA              HSBOYSC        21:29
  5    144   1256 18 Stephen VOLZ            HSBOYSC        22:05
  6   (188)  1265 18 Aaron PAYNE             HSBOYSC        22:58
  7   (211)  1264 18 Keenan BUCHANAN         HSBOYSC        23:48

 16.   449  Cambridge                          (  20:54  1:44:28)
=============================================
  1     12   2243 18 Doug McCollister        HSBOYSC        19:08
  2     96   2244 18 Matt Pender             HSBOYSC        21:07
  3    105   2246 18 John Schnoor            HSBOYSC        21:16
  4    114   2245 18 Andrew Hochheimer       HSBOYSC        21:24
  5    122   2248 18 Kevin Bailey            HSBOYSC        21:33
  6   (130)  2247 18 Wayne Paulette          HSBOYSC        21:45
  7   (170)  2249 18 Sam Oliver              HSBOYSC        22:31

 17.   457  Walter Johnson-1                   (  21:00  1:44:58)
=============================================
  1     60   1560 18 Joe WELCH               HSBOYSC        20:25
  2     70   1562 18 Jon GRAJKOWSKI          HSBOYSC        20:34
  3     98   1561 18 Alen CONANT             HSBOYSC        21:10
  4    109   1563 18 Peter VANDEREREEK       HSBOYSC        21:19
  5    120   1564 18 Rob MCNEIL              HSBOYSC        21:30

 18.   488  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-2         (  21:11  1:45:54)
=============================================
  1     51   2732 18 Michael Berry           HSBOYSC        20:21
  2     56   2738 18 Ben Han                 HSBOYSC        20:23
  3    106   2742 18 Nathan Wallace          HSBOYSC        21:16
  4    134   2744 18 Eric Wong               HSBOYSC        21:51
  5    141   2741 18 Walker Scott            HSBOYSC        22:03
  6   (146)  2743 18 Will Weber              HSBOYSC        22:06
  7   (254)  2739 18 Trevor Helderman        HSBOYSC        25:40

 19.   495  Riverbend HS                       (  21:08  1:45:40)
=============================================
  1     80   2756 18 Mat McMillan            HSBOYSC        20:48
  2     84   2754 18 San Kavotski            HSBOYSC        20:49
  3     91   2753 18 Scott White             HSBOYSC        21:01
  4    115   2758 18 Thomas Beasley          HSBOYSC        21:25
  5    125   2755 18 Jeremy Snyder           HSBOYSC        21:37
  6   (168)  2757 18 Lorenzo Smith           HSBOYSC        22:30

 20.   553  Massaponax                         (  21:24  1:46:59)
=============================================
  1     65   2357 18 Matt Mittura            HSBOYSC        20:29
  2     92   2356 18 Drew Miller             HSBOYSC        21:01
  3    102   2361 18 Joey Brown              HSBOYSC        21:12
  4    142   2362 18 Evan Lyon               HSBOYSC        22:04
  5    152   2351 18 Jeff Hahn               HSBOYSC        22:13
  6   (196)  2358 18 Lee Potter              HSBOYSC        23:12
  7   (201)  2348 18 David Anderson          HSBOYSC        23:22

 21.   601  Loyd C. Bird                       (  21:58  1:49:46)
=============================================
  1     34   2337 18 Josh Light              HSBOYSC        19:52
  2     57   2340 18 Steven Shropshire       HSBOYSC        20:24
  3     81   2338 18 Anderson Bertrand       HSBOYSC        20:48
  4    169   2339 18 Garret Hunt             HSBOYSC        22:30
  5    260   2341 18 Jonathon Richardson     HSBOYSC        26:12

 22.   603  Grafton HS -VA                     (  21:36  1:47:58)
=============================================
  1     47   2070 18 Paul Tyler              HSBOYSC        20:18
  2     71   2071 18 Ryan Tyler              HSBOYSC        20:35
  3    149   2072 18 Robbie McCoy            HSBOYSC        22:09
  4    161   2067 18 Derrick Irons           HSBOYSC        22:20
  5    175   2069 18 Eric Stortz             HSBOYSC        22:36
  6   (178)  2068 18 Ethan Stallings         HSBOYSC        22:39
  7   (191)  2073 18 Corey Lopez             HSBOYSC        23:04

 23.   627  Forest Park                        (  21:41  1:48:23)
=============================================
  1     97   1450 18 Daniel LANGFORD         HSBOYSC        21:07
  2    101   1446 18 Marcus TEDESCO          HSBOYSC        21:12
  3    103   1451 18 Chris SACCOCCIA         HSBOYSC        21:15
  4    153   1452 18 Alex PALMERO-RE         HSBOYSC        22:14
  5    173   1449 18 AJ LACO                 HSBOYSC        22:35
  6   (208)  1448 18 Sean JONES              HSBOYSC        23:45

 24.   670  Danbury-2                          (  22:10  1:50:48)
=============================================
  1     41   1320 18 Kevin RUSSELL           HSBOYSC        20:06
  2     83   1309 18 Fred RAYA               HSBOYSC        20:49
  3     90   1321 18 Jonathan SOLDATI        HSBOYSC        21:00
  4    205   1316 18 Brandon COX             HSBOYSC        23:32
  5    251   1319 18 Thiago LIMA             HSBOYSC        25:21
  6   (272)  1318 18 Zach HOSSAN             HSBOYSC        27:43
  7   (273)  1317 18 Kurtis DRIEHUIZEH       HSBOYSC        27:49

 25.   695  JR Tucker                          (  21:57  1:49:44)
=============================================
  1     79   1159 18 Walker MARTIN           HSBOYSC        20:48
  2     85   1158 18 Ethan PETERSON          HSBOYSC        20:50
  3    164   1164 18 Rob WALKER              HSBOYSC        22:25
  4    177   1162 18 Robbie KELLER           HSBOYSC        22:38
  5    190   1163 18 Sam WHITNER             HSBOYSC        23:03
  6   (269)  1161 18 MARLIN D\'SOUZA          HSBOYSC        27:27

 26.   777  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-3         (  22:30  1:52:28)
=============================================
  1     46   2736 18 TREVOR PIERSOL          HSBOYSC        20:14
  2    150   2740 18 Mark Merling            HSBOYSC        22:10
  3    157   2747 18 Lloyd Blake             HSBOYSC        22:18
  4    210   2746 18 Michael Armstring       HSBOYSC        23:47
  5    214   2749 18 Garrett Howe            HSBOYSC        23:59
  6   (221)  2751 18 London Reinhard         HSBOYSC        24:12
  7   (222)  2748 18 Jonathan Houghton       HSBOYSC        24:12

 27.   784  Falls Church High School           (  22:50  1:54:06)
=============================================
  1     30   1700 18 Taylor SCHOR            HSBOYSC        19:48
  2     58   1702 18 Scott SILVESTER         HSBOYSC        20:24
  3    199   1691 18 Chau DO                 HSBOYSC        23:18
  4    248   1693 18 Tom HUGGINS             HSBOYSC        25:16
  5    249   1701 18 Michael SHALLANT        HSBOYSC        25:20

 28.   799  McLean HS                          (  22:23  1:51:55)
=============================================
  1    121   2533 18 David Finland           HSBOYSC        21:32
  2    145   2538 18 Carlos Torres Jr        HSBOYSC        22:06
  3    154   2535 18 John Ramirez            HSBOYSC        22:15
  4    181   2536 18 Daniel Coleman          HSBOYSC        22:47
  5    198   2537 18 KEVIN DAVIES            HSBOYSC        23:15

 29.   885  Riverbend HS-2                     (  22:50  1:54:09)
=============================================
  1    143   2790 18 Tom Mahakian            HSBOYSC        22:05
  2    156   2791 18 Brad Ellia              HSBOYSC        22:16
  3    180   2788 18 Larry Le                HSBOYSC        22:44
  4    189   2789 18 Terj. Epling            HSBOYSC        23:02
  5    217   2792 18 Hunter Ridings          HSBOYSC        24:02

 30.   896  Calvert                            (  23:24  1:56:59)
=============================================
  1     23   1409 18 Trevor BARGER           HSBOYSC        19:39
  2    151   1410 18 Ethan LEONARD           HSBOYSC        22:11
  3    220   1414 18 Thomas RIPPLE           HSBOYSC        24:09
  4    246   1412 18 David LEE               HSBOYSC        25:05
  5    256   1411 18 Erik EMBREY             HSBOYSC        25:55
  6   (262)  1415 18 Sam RIAHI               HSBOYSC        26:34
  7   (284)  1413 18 Sean ABERCROMBIE        HSBOYSC        32:00

 31.   923  Rustburg HS                        (  23:34  1:57:47)
=============================================
  1     69   2288 18 Kevin Paulson           HSBOYSC        20:33
  2    172   2286 18 Stephen Price           HSBOYSC        22:33
  3    183   2291 18 Michael Hodgert         HSBOYSC        22:50
  4    229   2287 18 Heath Maxey             HSBOYSC        24:18
  5    270   2289 18 Kenny Ellis             HSBOYSC        27:33
  6   (283)  2290 18 Jerome Lewis            HSBOYSC        31:51

 32.   926  Edison High-1                      (  22:57  1:54:45)
=============================================
  1    167   2091 18 Daniel Rogers           HSBOYSC        22:27
  2    174   2089 18 Phillip Hurst           HSBOYSC        22:35
  3    184   2093 18 Francisco Sanchez       HSBOYSC        22:51
  4    192   2090 18 Richard Lee             HSBOYSC        23:06
  5    209   2092 18 Jacob Rogers            HSBOYSC        23:46

 33.   966  Walter Johnson-3                   (  23:14  1:56:08)
=============================================
  1    160   1573 18 James KRUGER            HSBOYSC        22:20
  2    179   1572 18 Russ VANDEREREEK        HSBOYSC        22:44
  3    185   1576 18 Derek STONE             HSBOYSC        22:52
  4    207   1577 18 Max KRIPP               HSBOYSC        23:43
  5    235   1578 18 Rusty SOLOMON           HSBOYSC        24:29
  6   (282)  1575 18 Erich THOMPSON          HSBOYSC        30:23

 34.  1000  MANCHESTER                         (  25:33  2:07:42)
=============================================
  1     75   2807 18 TROY BRINDLE            HSBOYSC        20:40
  2    124   2806 18 GAVIN HARRELL           HSBOYSC        21:34
  3    241   2808 18 PAGE ROBERT             HSBOYSC        24:51
  4    275   2810 18 TARICK ABDOU            HSBOYSC        28:11
  5    285   2812 18 RUSSELL MCELLEN         HSBOYSC        32:26

 35.  1022  Rockbridge-2                       (  24:08  2:00:37)
=============================================
  1     76   1286 18 Ben SHEHAN              HSBOYSC        20:40
  2    225   1288 18 Joe HEMPHILL            HSBOYSC        24:16
  3    227   1285 18 Jack SCHOLL             HSBOYSC        24:17
  4    228   1287 18 Ben STATON              HSBOYSC        24:17
  5    266   1284 18 Levi PAULK              HSBOYSC        27:07

 36.  1042  Rockbridge-1                       (  24:14  2:01:10)
=============================================
  1     74   1279 18 Phillip ARTHUR          HSBOYSC        20:38
  2    226   1282 18 Kyle HAUGEN             HSBOYSC        24:17
  3    238   1280 18 Coleman CLARK           HSBOYSC        24:35
  4    239   1281 18 Justin EDWARDS          HSBOYSC        24:40
  5    265   1283 18 Michael KELLY           HSBOYSC        27:00

 37.  1079  Smithfield HS                      (  23:53  1:59:24)
=============================================
  1    197   2763 18 Jeremy Stanley          HSBOYSC        23:13
  2    200   2759 18 James Beason            HSBOYSC        23:19
  3    215   2762 18 Patrick Ormond          HSBOYSC        24:01
  4    230   2764 18 Ryan Wilkins            HSBOYSC        24:18
  5    237   2765 18 Clayton Grant           HSBOYSC        24:33
  6   (277)  2761 18 Matt Gledhill           HSBOYSC        28:23

 38.  1137  MERGENTHALER-2                     (  25:14  2:06:07)
=============================================
  1    182   2987 18 GREG YATES              HSBOYSC        22:48
  2    206   2989 18 KEVIN JOHNSON           HSBOYSC        23:33
  3    216   2984 18 ANTHONY WILLIAMS        HSBOYSC        24:02
  4    252   2988 18 STERLING SPENCER        HSBOYSC        25:21
  5    281   2985 18 DANIEL LEWIS            HSBOYSC        30:23

 39.  1138  Wootton-1                          (  24:55  2:04:33)
=============================================
  1    155   1516 18 John LOEWY              HSBOYSC        22:16
  2    203   1518 18 Adam GREENFEST          HSBOYSC        23:29
  3    258   1515 18 John KAUFMAN            HSBOYSC        26:02
  4    259   1514 18 Kevin O\'LONE            HSBOYSC        26:05
  5    263   1513 18 David BLATTMAN          HSBOYSC        26:41

 40.  1187  Riverbend HS-3                     (  25:19  2:06:33)
=============================================
  1    186   2793 18 Craig Sweeney           HSBOYSC        22:57
  2    219   2798 18 Kyle Griggs             HSBOYSC        24:06
  3    250   2796 18 Andrew Eshelman         HSBOYSC        25:21
  4    261   2797 18 Alex White              HSBOYSC        26:33
  5    271   2800 18 Abhs Goyon              HSBOYSC        27:36

 41.  1234  Walter Johnson-5                   (  25:35  2:07:51)
=============================================
  1    223   1586 18 Pat BEATTY              HSBOYSC        24:14
  2    236   1588 18 Pat BOWER               HSBOYSC        24:31
  3    244   1590 18 David JENSEN            HSBOYSC        25:00
  4    264   1589 18 Tyler WEICK             HSBOYSC        26:58
  5    267   1591 18 Seb FREEMAN             HSBOYSC        27:08
  6   (274)  1592 18 Nick WILKES             HSBOYSC        27:53

 42.  1249  Edison High-2                      (  25:48  2:08:57)
=============================================
  1    218   2099 18 Christian Rudert        HSBOYSC        24:05
  2    245   2098 18 Paul Reiehl             HSBOYSC        25:03
  3    253   2094 18 De Kinston              HSBOYSC        25:33
  4    257   2100 18 Wesley McKee            HSBOYSC        25:58
  5    276   2097 18 Michael Medley          HSBOYSC        28:18



                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  2241 HSBOYSC      RICHARD Morris          M 12 Nottoway                    17:11 
    2  2080 HSBOYSC      TREVOR Mathews          M 12 Spotsylvania                17:49 
    3  2980 HSBOYSC      BRYANT BROWN            M    MERGENTHALER-1              18:04 
    4  2265 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL Coleman         M 12 Madison County HS           18:20 
    5  2981 HSBOYSC      LEON WILLIAM            M    MERGENTHALER-1              18:21 
    6  1488 HSBOYSC      BRANDON MILES           M 12 Grafton                     18:24 
    7  2979 HSBOYSC      DON WOMACK              M    MERGENTHALER-1              18:37 
    8  2074 HSBOYSC      MIKE Barnett            M 12 First Colonial              18:53 
    9  1746 HSBOYSC      JIMMY SANTANGELO        M 11 JP Stevens-1                19:01 
   10  2267 HSBOYSC      MATT Shilan             M 11 Madison County HS           19:01 
   11  1193 HSBOYSC      ALEX KRULL              M 11 Granby                      19:07 
   12  2243 HSBOYSC      DOUG McCollister        M 11 Cambridge                   19:08 
   13  1491 HSBOYSC      JUSTIN WRIGHT           M 10 Grafton                     19:09 
   14  2266 HSBOYSC      KENNY Lohr              M 9  Madison County HS           19:10 
   15  1788 HSBOYSC      WILLIAM BALOGH          M 12 Tabb High School            19:12 
   16  2044 HSBOYSC      CONNOR Dowd             M 10 Averill Park High           19:13 
   17  1301 HSBOYSC      TYLER HOWE              M 11 Danbury-1                   19:15 
   18  2046 HSBOYSC      JOSH Bowling            M 10 Nottoway                    19:20 
   19  1262 HSBOYSC      ANDREW LONGMAN          M 10 Chancellor-1                19:27 
   20  1763 HSBOYSC      KENNY PU                M 9  JP Stevens-3                19:30 
   21  2043 HSBOYSC      DREW Edmans             M 10 Averill Park High           19:33 
   22  1761 HSBOYSC      KYLE WYSOCZYNSKI        M 9  JP Stevens-3                19:36 
   23  1409 HSBOYSC      TREVOR BARGER           M 11 Calvert                     19:39 
   24  1268 HSBOYSC      PATRICK HANCOCK         M 10 Chancellor-2                19:42 
   25  1748 HSBOYSC      JOSH OFFSIE             M 12 JP Stevens-1                19:43 
   26  2048 HSBOYSC      AARON Garber            M 10 Nottoway                    19:45 
   27  2731 HSBOYSC      JUSTIN Pierce           M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   19:45 
   28  1257 HSBOYSC      BRANDON CLODIUS         M 11 Chancellor-1                19:47 
   29  1308 HSBOYSC      WELLINGTON NUNEZ        M 10 Danbury-1                   19:48 
   30  1700 HSBOYSC      TAYLOR SCHOR            M 11 Falls Church High School    19:48 
   31  2041 HSBOYSC      JASON Chambers          M 12 Averill Park High           19:50 
   32  1791 HSBOYSC      AARON PRUNTY            M 9  Tabb High School            19:51 
   33  2982 HSBOYSC      DEVIN WILKENS           M    MERGENTHALER-1              19:51 
   34  2337 HSBOYSC      JOSH Light              M 11 Loyd C. Bird                19:52 
   35  2737 HSBOYSC      DANIEL Yates            M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   19:52 
   36  1674 HSBOYSC      DANIEL KLIMEK           M 11 Colonial Forge High schoo   19:57 
   37  1304 HSBOYSC      RYAN PACIFIC            M 11 Danbury-1                   19:59 
   38  1492 HSBOYSC      BRETT PHILLIPS          M 10 Grafton                     20:01 
   39  2714 HSBOYSC      KIRK Millikan           M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   20:03 
   40  1753 HSBOYSC      SHARATH BABU            M 11 JP Stevens-2                20:04 
   41  1320 HSBOYSC      KEVIN RUSSELL           M 9  Danbury-2                   20:06 
   42  1191 HSBOYSC      DARRELL ACKISS          M 11 Granby                      20:08 
   43  1267 HSBOYSC      MIKE HANCOCK            M 12 Chancellor-2                20:08 
   44  1750 HSBOYSC      JAMIE ZHENG             M 10 JP Stevens-1                20:09 
   45  1314 HSBOYSC      STEVEN TUMINO           M 10 Danbury-1                   20:12 
   46  2736 HSBOYSC      TREVOR PIERSOL          M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   20:14 
   47  2070 HSBOYSC      PAUL Tyler              M 9  Grafton HS -VA              20:18 
   48  2077 HSBOYSC      BILLY Godfrey           M 10 First Colonial              20:19 
   49  1259 HSBOYSC      ERICH WHITE             M 10 Chancellor-1                20:20 
   50  2268 HSBOYSC      JOSEPH Jarrell          M 12 Madison County HS           20:20 





                                                                      Page 2
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  2732 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL Berry           M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   20:21 
   52  1758 HSBOYSC      BILLY DUMCHUS           M 9  JP Stevens-3                20:22 
   53  1673 HSBOYSC      ERIC HARTWAY            M 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   20:22 
   54  2083 HSBOYSC      SPENSER Fleming         M 11 Spotsylvania                20:23 
   55  1745 HSBOYSC      PAUL TSO                M 12 JP Stevens-1                20:23 
   56  2738 HSBOYSC      BEN Han                 M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   20:23 
   57  2340 HSBOYSC      STEVEN Shropshire       M 10 Loyd C. Bird                20:24 
   58  1702 HSBOYSC      SCOTT SILVESTER         M 9  Falls Church High School    20:24 
   59  1312 HSBOYSC      ALEX STEIN              M 10 Danbury-1                   20:25 
   60  1560 HSBOYSC      JOE WELCH               M    Walter Johnson-1            20:25 
   61  1676 HSBOYSC      TRAVIS THORNTON         M 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   20:26 
   62  2082 HSBOYSC      ANDY Kirk               M 11 Spotsylvania                20:27 
   63  1789 HSBOYSC      PATRICK HEPHNER         M 12 Tabb High School            20:28 
   64  1675 HSBOYSC      DAVID SCHWEER           M 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   20:29 
   65  2357 HSBOYSC      MATT Mittura            M 9  Massaponax                  20:29 
   66  1565 HSBOYSC      ALEC RUSSIN             M    Walter Johnson-2            20:31 
   67  1790 HSBOYSC      NATHAN CAUDILLO         M 12 Tabb High School            20:33 
   68  2733 HSBOYSC      BRENT Byers             M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   20:33 
   69  2288 HSBOYSC      KEVIN Paulson           M 12 Rustburg HS                 20:33 
   70  1562 HSBOYSC      JON GRAJKOWSKI          M    Walter Johnson-1            20:34 
   71  2071 HSBOYSC      RYAN Tyler              M 9  Grafton HS -VA              20:35 
   72  1490 HSBOYSC      JOHN REID               M 10 Grafton                     20:35 
   73  1671 HSBOYSC      COLIN CAMPBELL          M 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   20:35 
   74  1279 HSBOYSC      PHILLIP ARTHUR          M 11 Rockbridge-1                20:38 
   75  2807 HSBOYSC      TROY BRINDLE            M    MANCHESTER                  20:40 
   76  1286 HSBOYSC      BEN SHEHAN              M 12 Rockbridge-2                20:40 
   77  1747 HSBOYSC      ANTHONY LIBERTI         M 11 JP Stevens-1                20:40 
   78  2045 HSBOYSC      JOSH Morris             M 10 Nottoway                    20:41 
   79  1159 HSBOYSC      WALKER MARTIN           M 10 JR Tucker                   20:48 
   80  2756 HSBOYSC      MAT McMillan            M 11 Riverbend HS                20:48 
   81  2338 HSBOYSC      ANDERSON Bertrand       M 9  Loyd C. Bird                20:48 
   82  1310 HSBOYSC      JIMMY REINHARDT         M 10 Danbury-1                   20:48 
   83  1309 HSBOYSC      FRED RAYA               M 10 Danbury-2                   20:49 
   84  2754 HSBOYSC      SAN Kavotski            M 12 Riverbend HS                20:49 
   85  1158 HSBOYSC      ETHAN PETERSON          M 9  JR Tucker                   20:50 
   86  1760 HSBOYSC      ANDREW GULYA            M 9  JP Stevens-3                20:52 
   87  1751 HSBOYSC      RICHARD AMARA           M 11 JP Stevens-1                20:53 
   88  1599 HSBOYSC      KAMERON FONVILLE        M    Walter Johnson-6            20:59 
   89  1752 HSBOYSC      JASON CHEE              M 11 JP Stevens-2                20:59 
   90  1321 HSBOYSC      JONATHAN SOLDATI        M 9  Danbury-2                   21:00 
   91  2753 HSBOYSC      SCOTT White             M 10 Riverbend HS                21:01 
   92  2356 HSBOYSC      DREW Miller             M 9  Massaponax                  21:01 
   93  2269 HSBOYSC      KRIS Kalish             M 12 Madison County HS           21:02 
   94  1755 HSBOYSC      GEOFF HEIDELBERGER      M 11 JP Stevens-2                21:04 
   95  1762 HSBOYSC      JOHN LU                 M 9  JP Stevens-3                21:07 
   96  2244 HSBOYSC      MATT Pender             M 11 Cambridge                   21:07 
   97  1450 HSBOYSC      DANIEL LANGFORD         M 10 Forest Park                 21:07 
   98  1561 HSBOYSC      ALEN CONANT             M    Walter Johnson-1            21:10 
   99  1754 HSBOYSC      MATT KASS`              M 10 JP Stevens-2                21:11 
  100  2040 HSBOYSC      NATE Wilson             M 12 Averill Park High           21:11 





                                                                      Page 3
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  1446 HSBOYSC      MARCUS TEDESCO          M 10 Forest Park                 21:12 
  102  2361 HSBOYSC      JOEY Brown              M 9  Massaponax                  21:12 
  103  1451 HSBOYSC      CHRIS SACCOCCIA         M 10 Forest Park                 21:15 
  104  2047 HSBOYSC      JORDAN Spake            M 9  Nottoway                    21:15 
  105  2246 HSBOYSC      JOHN Schnoor            M 12 Cambridge                   21:16 
  106  2742 HSBOYSC      NATHAN Wallace          M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   21:16 
  107  1749 HSBOYSC      ROBERT WON              M 11 JP Stevens-1                21:16 
  108  1489 HSBOYSC      SEAN TURNER             M 12 Grafton                     21:19 
  109  1563 HSBOYSC      PETER VANDEREREEK       M    Walter Johnson-1            21:19 
  110  2076 HSBOYSC      ERIK Farr               M 10 First Colonial              21:20 
  111  1271 HSBOYSC      SEAN LONGMAN            M 9  Chancellor-2                21:20 
  112  2078 HSBOYSC      STEPHEN Madrid          M 9  First Colonial              21:22 
  113  1258 HSBOYSC      DUSTIN CURTIS           M 12 Chancellor-1                21:22 
  114  2245 HSBOYSC      ANDREW Hochheimer       M 12 Cambridge                   21:24 
  115  2758 HSBOYSC      THOMAS Beasley          M 12 Riverbend HS                21:25 
  116  1757 HSBOYSC      MURPHY LU               M 11 JP Stevens-2                21:26 
  117  1571 HSBOYSC      DAVID ALTAR             M    Walter Johnson-2            21:28 
  118  1096 HSBOYSC      NICK SPANGLER           M 12 Patrick Henry               21:28 
  119  1255 HSBOYSC      MARC RAPPA              M 10 Chancellor-2                21:29 
  120  1564 HSBOYSC      ROB MCNEIL              M    Walter Johnson-1            21:30 
  121  2533 HSBOYSC      DAVID Finland           M 12 McLean HS                   21:32 
  122  2248 HSBOYSC      KEVIN Bailey            M 11 Cambridge                   21:33 
  123  1672 HSBOYSC      DONALD DRUMMER          M 9  Colonial Forge High schoo   21:33 
  124  2806 HSBOYSC      GAVIN HARRELL             10 MANCHESTER                  21:34 
  125  2755 HSBOYSC      JEREMY Snyder           M 10 Riverbend HS                21:37 
  126  1756 HSBOYSC      RON RADU                M 10 JP Stevens-2                21:37 
  127  1759 HSBOYSC      SEAN HU                 M 9  JP Stevens-3                21:38 
  128  1094 HSBOYSC      DUSTIN MELTON           M 11 Patrick Henry               21:41 
  129  2086 HSBOYSC      CHRIS Lance             M 10 Spotsylvania                21:44 
  130  2247 HSBOYSC      WAYNE Paulette          M 12 Cambridge                   21:45 
  131  2084 HSBOYSC      PHILIP Cumbia           M 12 Spotsylvania                21:45 
  132  2734 HSBOYSC      JOSH Daugherty          M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   21:46 
  133  1322 HSBOYSC      TUCKER SCHAEFER         M 9  Danbury-1                   21:49 
  134  2744 HSBOYSC      ERIC Wong               M 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   21:51 
  135  1793 HSBOYSC      NICHOLAS PHILLIPS       M 11 Tabb High School            21:52 

  136  1567 HSBOYSC      MIKE FELDMAN            M    Walter Johnson-2            21:52 
  137  2079 HSBOYSC      BEN Stanley             M 9  First Colonial              21:58 
  138  1098 HSBOYSC      DAVID JONES             M 10 Patrick Henry               22:00 
  139  2270 HSBOYSC      RANDY Coates            M 11 Madison County HS           22:00 
  140  1097 HSBOYSC      PATRICK LEWIS           M 12 Patrick Henry               22:01 
  141  2741 HSBOYSC      WALKER Scott            M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   22:03 
  142  2362 HSBOYSC      EVAN Lyon               M 9  Massaponax                  22:04 
  143  2790 HSBOYSC      TOM Mahakian            M 12 Riverbend HS-2              22:05 
  144  1256 HSBOYSC      STEPHEN VOLZ            M 10 Chancellor-2                22:05 
  145  2538 HSBOYSC      CARLOS Torres Jr        M 9  McLean HS                   22:06 
  146  2743 HSBOYSC      WILL Weber              M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   22:06 
  147  1352 HSBOYSC      AARON BAUGHAN           M 8  Powhatan                    22:07 
  148  1351 HSBOYSC      TRAVIS JOHNSON          M 11 Powhatan                    22:08 
  149  2072 HSBOYSC      ROBBIE McCoy            M 10 Grafton HS -VA              22:09 
  150  2740 HSBOYSC      MARK Merling            M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   22:10 





                                                                      Page 4
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  151  1410 HSBOYSC      ETHAN LEONARD           M 11 Calvert                     22:11 
  152  2351 HSBOYSC      JEFF Hahn               M 9  Massaponax                  22:13 
  153  1452 HSBOYSC      ALEX PALMERO-RE         M 9  Forest Park                 22:14 
  154  2535 HSBOYSC      JOHN Ramirez            M 9  McLean HS                   22:15 
  155  1516 HSBOYSC      JOHN LOEWY              M 9  Wootton-1                   22:16 
  156  2791 HSBOYSC      BRAD Ellia              M 9  Riverbend HS-2              22:16 
  157  2747 HSBOYSC      LLOYD Blake             M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   22:18 
  158  2085 HSBOYSC      EVAN Tripp              M 12 Spotsylvania                22:19 
  159  1792 HSBOYSC      JOSHUA JACKSON          M 9  Tabb High School            22:20 
  160  1573 HSBOYSC      JAMES KRUGER            M    Walter Johnson-3            22:20 
  161  2067 HSBOYSC      DERRICK Irons           M 9  Grafton HS -VA              22:20 
  162  2735 HSBOYSC      YU-SUNG Huang           M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   22:22 
  163  2271 HSBOYSC      PETE Hill               M 10 Madison County HS           22:24 
  164  1164 HSBOYSC      ROB WALKER              M 9  JR Tucker                   22:25 
  165  2986 HSBOYSC      LANCE MCCOY             M    MERGENTHALER-1              22:26 
  166  2042 HSBOYSC      MARCUS Gagnon           M 11 Averill Park High           22:26 
  167  2091 HSBOYSC      DANIEL Rogers           M 12 Edison High-1               22:27 
  168  2757 HSBOYSC      LORENZO Smith           M 12 Riverbend HS                22:30 
  169  2339 HSBOYSC      GARRET Hunt             M 9  Loyd C. Bird                22:30 
  170  2249 HSBOYSC      SAM Oliver              M 12 Cambridge                   22:31 
  171  1196 HSBOYSC      VICTOR HOLLAND          M 11 Granby                      22:31 
  172  2286 HSBOYSC      STEPHEN Price           M 10 Rustburg HS                 22:33 
  173  1449 HSBOYSC      AJ LACO                 M 10 Forest Park                 22:35 
  174  2089 HSBOYSC      PHILLIP Hurst           M 9  Edison High-1               22:35 
  175  2069 HSBOYSC      ERIC Stortz             M 9  Grafton HS -VA              22:36 
  176  1355 HSBOYSC      CHRIS BEVILLE           M 11 Powhatan                    22:37 
  177  1162 HSBOYSC      ROBBIE KELLER           M 10 JR Tucker                   22:38 
  178  2068 HSBOYSC      ETHAN Stallings         M 9  Grafton HS -VA              22:39 
  179  1572 HSBOYSC      RUSS VANDEREREEK        M    Walter Johnson-3            22:44 
  180  2788 HSBOYSC      LARRY Le                M 10 Riverbend HS-2              22:44 
  181  2536 HSBOYSC      DANIEL Coleman          M 10 McLean HS                   22:47 
  182  2987 HSBOYSC      GREG YATES              M    MERGENTHALER-2              22:48 
  183  2291 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL Hodgert         M 12 Rustburg HS                 22:50 
  184  2093 HSBOYSC      FRANCISCO Sanchez       M 11 Edison High-1               22:51 
  185  1576 HSBOYSC      DEREK STONE             M    Walter Johnson-3            22:52 
  186  2793 HSBOYSC      CRAIG Sweeney           M 10 Riverbend HS-3              22:57 
  187  1353 HSBOYSC      BEN ZATKULAK            M 11 Powhatan                    22:58 
  188  1265 HSBOYSC      AARON PAYNE             M 11 Chancellor-2                22:58 
  189  2789 HSBOYSC      TERJ. Epling            M 12 Riverbend HS-2              23:02 
  190  1163 HSBOYSC      SAM WHITNER             M 10 JR Tucker                   23:03 
  191  2073 HSBOYSC      COREY Lopez             M 9  Grafton HS -VA              23:04 
  192  2090 HSBOYSC      RICHARD Lee             M 9  Edison High-1               23:06 
  193  2395 HSBOYSC      HARRIS Smook            M    Walter Johnson HS-7         23:09 
  194  1558 HSBOYSC      MARCELLO MORINGO        M    Walter Johnson              23:10 
  195  2065 HSBOYSC      CHRIS Martin            M 12 James Monroe                23:10 
  196  2358 HSBOYSC      LEE Potter              M 9  Massaponax                  23:12 
  197  2763 HSBOYSC      JEREMY Stanley          M 10 Smithfield HS               23:13 
  198  2537 HSBOYSC      KEVIN DAVIES            M 10 McLean HS                   23:15 
  199  1691 HSBOYSC      CHAU DO                 M 11 Falls Church High School    23:18 
  200  2759 HSBOYSC      JAMES Beason            M 10 Smithfield HS               23:19 





                                                                      Page 5
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  201  2348 HSBOYSC      DAVID Anderson          M 10 Massaponax                  23:22 
  202  2066 HSBOYSC      PAUL Saunders           M 11 James Monroe                23:25 
  203  1518 HSBOYSC      ADAM GREENFEST          M 12 Wootton-1                   23:29 
  204  1600 HSBOYSC      PHIL SHRIVER            M    Walter Johnson-8            23:31 
  205  1316 HSBOYSC      BRANDON COX             M 9  Danbury-2                   23:32 
  206  2989 HSBOYSC      KEVIN JOHNSON           M    MERGENTHALER-2              23:33 
  207  1577 HSBOYSC      MAX KRIPP               M    Walter Johnson-3            23:43 
  208  1448 HSBOYSC      SEAN JONES              M 10 Forest Park                 23:45 
  209  2092 HSBOYSC      JACOB Rogers            M 10 Edison High-1               23:46 
  210  2746 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL Armstring       M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   23:47 
  211  1264 HSBOYSC      KEENAN BUCHANAN         M 11 Chancellor-2                23:48 
  212  1521 HSBOYSC      JOHN LI                 M 11 Wootton-2                   23:57 
  213  2983 HSBOYSC      MARCUS COLMAN           M    MERGENTHALER-1              23:58 
  214  2749 HSBOYSC      GARRETT Howe            M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   23:59 
  215  2762 HSBOYSC      PATRICK Ormond          M 9  Smithfield HS               24:01 
  216  2984 HSBOYSC      ANTHONY WILLIAMS        M    MERGENTHALER-2              24:02 
  217  2792 HSBOYSC      HUNTER Ridings          M 11 Riverbend HS-2              24:02 
  218  2099 HSBOYSC      CHRISTIAN Rudert        M 9  Edison High-2               24:05 
  219  2798 HSBOYSC      KYLE Griggs             M 10 Riverbend HS-3              24:06 
  220  1414 HSBOYSC      THOMAS RIPPLE           M 11 Calvert                     24:09 
  221  2751 HSBOYSC      LONDON Reinhard         M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   24:12 
  222  2748 HSBOYSC      JONATHAN Houghton       M 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   24:12 
  223  1586 HSBOYSC      PAT BEATTY              M    Walter Johnson-5            24:14 
  224  1580 HSBOYSC      ALEX JOSEPH             M    Walter Johnson-4            24:14 
  225  1288 HSBOYSC      JOE HEMPHILL            M 9  Rockbridge-2                24:16 
  226  1282 HSBOYSC      KYLE HAUGEN             M 10 Rockbridge-1                24:17 
  227  1285 HSBOYSC      JACK SCHOLL             M 11 Rockbridge-2                24:17 
  228  1287 HSBOYSC      BEN STATON              M 11 Rockbridge-2                24:17 
  229  2287 HSBOYSC      HEATH Maxey             M 12 Rustburg HS                 24:18 
  230  2764 HSBOYSC      RYAN Wilkins            M 11 Smithfield HS               24:18 
  231  2060 HSBOYSC      NEIL Calloway           M 10 James Monroe                24:23 
  232  1269 HSBOYSC      JOSH SHEA               M 11 Chancellor-2                24:24 
  233  2745 HSBOYSC      ALAN Chang              M 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   24:26 
  234  1520 HSBOYSC      ADAM MOSKOWSITZ         M 11 Wootton-2                   24:28 
  235  1578 HSBOYSC      RUSTY SOLOMON           M    Walter Johnson-3            24:29 
  236  1588 HSBOYSC      PAT BOWER               M    Walter Johnson-5            24:31 
  237  2765 HSBOYSC      CLAYTON Grant           M 11 Smithfield HS               24:33 
  238  1280 HSBOYSC      COLEMAN CLARK           M 11 Rockbridge-1                24:35 
  239  1281 HSBOYSC      JUSTIN EDWARDS          M 10 Rockbridge-1                24:40 
  240  1579 HSBOYSC      BEN STABLOW             M    Walter Johnson-4            24:43 
  241  2808 HSBOYSC      PAGE ROBERT             M 9  MANCHESTER                  24:51 
  242  1495 HSBOYSC      JOHN TREER              M 10 Grafton                     24:55 
  243  1582 HSBOYSC      AKI ONDA                M    Walter Johnson-4            24:57 
  244  1590 HSBOYSC      DAVID JENSEN            M    Walter Johnson-5            25:00 
  245  2098 HSBOYSC      PAUL Reiehl             M 9  Edison High-2               25:03 
  246  1412 HSBOYSC      DAVID LEE               M 11 Calvert                     25:05 
  247  1593 HSBOYSC      MIKE MENOSE             M    Walter Johnson-6            25:11 
  248  1693 HSBOYSC      TOM HUGGINS             M 11 Falls Church High School    25:16 
  249  1701 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL SHALLANT        M 10 Falls Church High School    25:20 
  250  2796 HSBOYSC      ANDREW Eshelman         M 10 Riverbend HS-3              25:21 





                                                                      Page 6
                             HIGH SCHOOL BOYSC

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  251  1319 HSBOYSC      THIAGO LIMA             M 9  Danbury-2                   25:21 
  252  2988 HSBOYSC      STERLING SPENCER        M    MERGENTHALER-2              25:21 
  253  2094 HSBOYSC      DE Kinston              M 9  Edison High-2               25:33 
  254  2739 HSBOYSC      TREVOR Helderman        M 11 Maggie Walker Governor\'s-   25:40 
  255  1522 HSBOYSC      HARISH MALLADI          M 11 Wootton-2                   25:51 
  256  1411 HSBOYSC      ERIK EMBREY             M 11 Calvert                     25:55 
  257  2100 HSBOYSC      WESLEY McKee            M 12 Edison High-2               25:58 
  258  1515 HSBOYSC      JOHN KAUFMAN            M 11 Wootton-1                   26:02 
  259  1514 HSBOYSC      KEVIN O\'LONE            M 11 Wootton-1                   26:05 
  260  2341 HSBOYSC      JONATHON Richardson     M 9  Loyd C. Bird                26:12 
  261  2797 HSBOYSC      ALEX White              M 8  Riverbend HS-3              26:33 
  262  1415 HSBOYSC      SAM RIAHI               M 11 Calvert                     26:34 
  263  1513 HSBOYSC      DAVID BLATTMAN          M 11 Wootton-1                   26:41 
  264  1589 HSBOYSC      TYLER WEICK             M    Walter Johnson-5            26:58 
  265  1283 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL KELLY           M 10 Rockbridge-1                27:00 
  266  1284 HSBOYSC      LEVI PAULK              M 10 Rockbridge-2                27:07 
  267  1591 HSBOYSC      SEB FREEMAN             M    Walter Johnson-5            27:08 
  268  1524 HSBOYSC      ALBERT TICAANA          M 11 Wootton-2                   27:18 
  269  1161 HSBOYSC      MARLIN D\'SOUZA          M 12 JR Tucker                   27:27 
  270  2289 HSBOYSC      KENNY Ellis             M 10 Rustburg HS                 27:33 
  271  2800 HSBOYSC      ABHS Goyon              M 9  Riverbend HS-3              27:36 
  272  1318 HSBOYSC      ZACH HOSSAN             M 9  Danbury-2                   27:43 
  273  1317 HSBOYSC      KURTIS DRIEHUIZEH       M 9  Danbury-2                   27:49 
  274  1592 HSBOYSC      NICK WILKES             M    Walter Johnson-5            27:53 
  275  2810 HSBOYSC      TARICK ABDOU            M 9  MANCHESTER                  28:11 
  276  2097 HSBOYSC      MICHAEL Medley          M 10 Edison High-2               28:18 
  277  2761 HSBOYSC      MATT Gledhill           M 10 Smithfield HS               28:23 
  278  2838 HSBOYSC      ROSS PFENNING           M    Woodberry Forest            28:50 
  279  1595 HSBOYSC      MAX LOWENTHAL           M    Walter Johnson-6            29:50 
  280  1594 HSBOYSC      DAN PRIETO              M    Walter Johnson-6            30:19 
  281  2985 HSBOYSC      DANIEL LEWIS            M    MERGENTHALER-2              30:23 
  282  1575 HSBOYSC      ERICH THOMPSON          M    Walter Johnson-3            30:23 
  283  2290 HSBOYSC      JEROME Lewis            M 12 Rustburg HS                 31:51 
  284  1413 HSBOYSC      SEAN ABERCROMBIE        M 11 Calvert                     32:00 
  285  2812 HSBOYSC      RUSSELL MCELLEN         M 9  MANCHESTER                  32:26 
  286  1601 HSBOYSC      FRANCISCO AMANI         M    Walter Johnson-8            33:43 
  287  1299 HSBOYSC      DORIAN CAREY            M 11 Danbury-2                   40:18 


                           HIGH SCHOOL OPEN BOYS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  2055 HSOPENBOYS   BRENNAN Battle          M    Meadowbrook High School     18:39 
    2  1991 HSOPENBOYS   CHRISTOPHER ELLKE       M                                18:56 
    3  1990 HSOPENBOYS   NEIL BISHOP             M                                19:42 
    4  2389 HSOPENBOYS   CAMERON Taylor          M 11 The Steward School          19:51 
    5  2052 HSOPENBOYS   MARCUS Brown            M    Highland Springs            19:54 
    6  2053 HSOPENBOYS   DARIN Stiefvater        M    Highland Springs            20:20 
    7  1719 HSOPENBOYS   QUINTEN GABLER          M 10 Trinity High School-2       20:25 
    8  2773 HSOPENBOYS   BRENDAN Ponton          M 10 DeMatha Catholic HS-2       20:27 
    9  2050 HSOPENBOYS   ADAMS Abulrazvaq        M    Highland Springs            20:33 
   10  1504 HSOPENBOYS   MIKE SHANGOLD           M 9  Wootton                     20:35 
   11  1794 HSOPENBOYS   MARK TILASHALSKI        M 9  Tabb High School            20:41 
   12  2051 HSOPENBOYS   ALVIN Bond              M    Highland Springs            21:04 
   13  2388 HSOPENBOYS   RYAN DeLaney            M 12 The Steward School          21:32 
   14  2303 HSOPENBOYS   PHILLIP Shahan          M 10 Northumberland HS           21:33 
   15  1416 HSOPENBOYS   ROB HARVEY              M 11 Calvert                     21:40 
   16  1796 HSOPENBOYS   ANDREW WILLIAMS         M 9  Tabb High School            21:50 
   17  2304 HSOPENBOYS   JARED Scripture         M 9  Northumberland HS           21:54 
   18  1721 HSOPENBOYS   DENNIS MARTIN           M 10 Trinity High School-2       22:01 
   19  2263 HSOPENBOYS   STEVE Valiquette        M 12 LaSalle Institute           22:06 
   20  1795 HSOPENBOYS   ADAM SKIPPER            M 9  Tabb High School            22:19 
   21  1722 HSOPENBOYS   MIKE GRUSCHOW           M 9  Trinity High School-2       22:36 
   22  1699 HSOPENBOYS   BRIAN RUCKER            M 9  Falls Church High School    23:04 
   23  1720 HSOPENBOYS   CHRIS KACYON            M 10 Trinity High School-2       23:04 
   24  2802 HSOPENBOYS   BRYAN Kors              M 8  Smithfield HS               23:05 
   25  1527 HSOPENBOYS   KEVIN BUTTS             M 9  Wootton                     23:11 
   26  2058 HSOPENBOYS   SPENSER Townsend        M    Meadowbrook High School     24:04 
   27  2102 HSOPENBOYS   CHAD Ratasak            M 9  Gar-Field High              24:29 
   28  1417 HSOPENBOYS   RYAN SNELL              M 11 Calvert                     24:31 
   29  2306 HSOPENBOYS   AARON Ferguson          M 10 Northumberland HS           25:05 
   30  1525 HSOPENBOYS   JEREMY POLLIN           M 9  Wootton                     25:12 
   31  2803 HSOPENBOYS   DAVID Beason            M 8  Smithfield HS               25:30 
   32  2057 HSOPENBOYS   MICHAEL Archie          M    Meadowbrook High School     26:08 
   33  2804 HSOPENBOYS   BRANDON Figeac          M 9  Smithfield HS               26:13 
   34  1696 HSOPENBOYS   SEAN O\'FALLON           M 10 Falls Church High School    26:14 
   35  2264 HSOPENBOYS   BRENDAN Johnson         M 12 LaSalle Institute           26:28 
   36  1526 HSOPENBOYS   NITIN POTARAZU          M 9  Wootton                     26:36 
   37  1528 HSOPENBOYS   ROHAN GANTI             M 9  Wootton                     28:20 
   38  2101 HSOPENBOYS   CHRIS Jefferson         M 9  Gar-Field High              28:43 
   39  2805 HSOPENBOYS   BEN Land                M 8  Smithfield HS               30:05 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             SMALL SCHOOL BOYS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  WOODBERRY FOREST-1                 (  18:15  1:31:13)
=============================================
  1      2   2831 19 KEVIN PHILLIPS          SMSCHBOYS      17:17
  2      3   2832 19 CLAYTON VAUGHTERS       SMSCHBOYS      18:05
  3     10   2833 19 CORDON SMART            SMSCHBOYS      18:33
  4     11   2836 19 HUNTER BARNHARDT        SMSCHBOYS      18:37
  5     12   2834 19 JACK JAMNES             SMSCHBOYS      18:41
  6   ( 17)  2835 19 JONATHAN LAWRENCE       SMSCHBOYS      19:02
  7   ( 20)  2837 19 ROBERT BLACKBURN        SMSCHBOYS      19:23

  2.    46  Benedictine-1                      (  18:31  1:32:32)
=============================================
  1      6   1641 19 JD MONAGHAN             SMSCHBOYS      18:14
  2      7   1645 19 Brooks WILLIAMS         SMSCHBOYS      18:22
  3      8   1642 19 Alex O\'TOOLE            SMSCHBOYS      18:28
  4      9   1644 19 Nick SIRICA             SMSCHBOYS      18:32
  5     16   1643 19 John RIVAS              SMSCHBOYS      18:56
  6   ( 26)  1640 19 Lance LING              SMSCHBOYS      20:13
  7   ( 53)  1646 19 Sloan BURNS             SMSCHBOYS      23:21

  3.   114  Walsingham Academy-1               (  19:44  1:38:36)
=============================================
  1     13   2315 19 Emerson Burkey          SMSCHBOYS      18:41
  2     14   2316 19 Garland Gray            SMSCHBOYS      18:48
  3     18   2317 19 Chris Schultz           SMSCHBOYS      19:06
  4     28   2318 19 Brock Walker            SMSCHBOYS      20:19
  5     41   2321 19 Patrick McGregor        SMSCHBOYS      21:42
  6   ( 46)  2320 19 Billy Easton            SMSCHBOYS      22:29

  4.   116  St. Christopher\'s School-1         (  19:49  1:39:02)
=============================================
  1      5   2469 19 James Smyth             SMSCHBOYS      18:14
  2     19   2465 19 Billy Garahan           SMSCHBOYS      19:17
  3     25   2470 19 Eddie Watkins           SMSCHBOYS      20:07
  4     32   2466 19 Peter Hannerman         SMSCHBOYS      20:35
  5     35   2464 19 John DiGrazia           SMSCHBOYS      20:49
  6   ( 36)  2468 19 Graham Perkins          SMSCHBOYS      20:53
  7   ( 39)  2467 19 Kiernan Lofland         SMSCHBOYS      21:20

  5.   153  St Anne\'s-Belfield                 (  21:23  1:46:52)
=============================================
  1      1   1028 19 Stephen CHESTER         SMSCHBOYS      17:01
  2      4   1029 19 Conor KANTWILL          SMSCHBOYS      18:12
  3     21   1030 19 Matt RYALS              SMSCHBOYS      19:33
  4     63   1031 19 Bezhou FENG             SMSCHBOYS      25:59
  5     64   1034 19 Colin CLAYTON           SMSCHBOYS      26:07

  6.   194  St. Christopher\'s School-2         (  21:25  1:47:03)
=============================================
  1     30   2477 19 Ben Harrison            SMSCHBOYS      20:31
  2     38   2471 19 Peter Thomas            SMSCHBOYS      21:17
  3     40   2473 19 Alex Lohr               SMSCHBOYS      21:33
  4     42   2475 19 Brendan Worst           SMSCHBOYS      21:49
  5     44   2476 19 Andrew Yancy            SMSCHBOYS      21:53
  6   ( 51)  2474 19 Ben White               SMSCHBOYS      23:07
  7   ( 54)  2472 19 Jeff Anderson           SMSCHBOYS      23:30

  7.   199  Fredericksburg Christian           (  21:38  1:48:10)
=============================================
  1     24   2778 19 Will Spencer            SMSCHBOYS      20:01
  2     33   2781 19 Richard Boyd            SMSCHBOYS      20:35
  3     43   2779 19 John Donchey            SMSCHBOYS      21:52
  4     47   2780 19 Matt Will               SMSCHBOYS      22:29
  5     52   2782 19 Robert Cooper           SMSCHBOYS      23:13
  6   ( 60)  2783 19 Adam Shigley            SMSCHBOYS      24:29

  8.   289  Richmond Christian                 (  24:53  2:04:21)
=============================================
  1     49   1342 19 Joel REYNOLDS           SMSCHBOYS      22:59
  2     55   1340 19 Chris THOMAS            SMSCHBOYS      23:52
  3     56   1341 19 Robbie BOYS             SMSCHBOYS      24:00
  4     62   1339 19 Jonathon THOMAS         SMSCHBOYS      24:53
  5     67   1343 19 Matt REYNOLDS           SMSCHBOYS      28:37


                             SMALL SCHOOL BOYS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  1028 SMSCHBOYS    STEPHEN CHESTER         M 12 St Anne\'s-Belfield          17:01 
    2  2831 SMSCHBOYS    KEVIN PHILLIPS          M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          17:17 
    3  2832 SMSCHBOYS    CLAYTON VAUGHTERS       M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          18:05 
    4  1029 SMSCHBOYS    CONOR KANTWILL          M 11 St Anne\'s-Belfield          18:12 
    5  2469 SMSCHBOYS    JAMES Smyth             M 11 St. Christopher\'s School-   18:14 
    6  1641 SMSCHBOYS    JD MONAGHAN             M 10 Benedictine-1               18:14 
    7  1645 SMSCHBOYS    BROOKS WILLIAMS         M 11 Benedictine-1               18:22 
    8  1642 SMSCHBOYS    ALEX O\'TOOLE            M 12 Benedictine-1               18:28 
    9  1644 SMSCHBOYS    NICK SIRICA             M 12 Benedictine-1               18:32 
   10  2833 SMSCHBOYS    CORDON SMART            M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          18:33 
   11  2836 SMSCHBOYS    HUNTER BARNHARDT        M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          18:37 
   12  2834 SMSCHBOYS    JACK JAMNES             M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          18:41 
   13  2315 SMSCHBOYS    EMERSON Burkey          M 10 Walsingham Academy-1        18:41 
   14  2316 SMSCHBOYS    GARLAND Gray            M 12 Walsingham Academy-1        18:48 
   15  1992 SMSCHBOYS    CHRISTOPHER FRANCIS     M                                18:53 
   16  1643 SMSCHBOYS    JOHN RIVAS              M 10 Benedictine-1               18:56 
   17  2835 SMSCHBOYS    JONATHAN LAWRENCE       M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          19:02 
   18  2317 SMSCHBOYS    CHRIS Schultz           M 10 Walsingham Academy-1        19:06 
   19  2465 SMSCHBOYS    BILLY Garahan           M 11 St. Christopher\'s School-   19:17 
   20  2837 SMSCHBOYS    ROBERT BLACKBURN        M    WOODBERRY FOREST-1          19:23 
   21  1030 SMSCHBOYS    MATT RYALS              M 11 St Anne\'s-Belfield          19:33 
   22  1266 SMSCHBOYS    CHRIS YOUNG             M 11 Chancellor                  19:45 
   23  2034 SMSCHBOYS    TREVOR Lawson           M 10 Woodberry Forest-2          20:00 
   24  2778 SMSCHBOYS    WILL Spencer            M 12 Fredericksburg Christian    20:01 
   25  2470 SMSCHBOYS    EDDIE Watkins           M 11 St. Christopher\'s School-   20:07 
   26  1640 SMSCHBOYS    LANCE LING              M 12 Benedictine-1               20:13 
   27  2841 SMSCHBOYS    MICHAEL MILLARD         M                                20:15 
   28  2318 SMSCHBOYS    BROCK Walker            M 12 Walsingham Academy-1        20:19 
   29  2035 SMSCHBOYS    CLAY Taylor             M 11 Woodberry Forest-2          20:20 
   30  2477 SMSCHBOYS    BEN Harrison            M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   20:31 
   31  2037 SMSCHBOYS    JOE Meese               M 10 Woodberry Forest-2          20:32 
   32  2466 SMSCHBOYS    PETER Hannerman         M 9  St. Christopher\'s School-   20:35 
   33  2781 SMSCHBOYS    RICHARD Boyd            M 11 Fredericksburg Christian    20:35 
   34  1647 SMSCHBOYS    ALEX CRAVERS            M 11 Benedictine-2               20:48 
   35  2464 SMSCHBOYS    JOHN DiGrazia           M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   20:49 
   36  2468 SMSCHBOYS    GRAHAM Perkins          M 12 St. Christopher\'s School-   20:53 
   37  1651 SMSCHBOYS    CHRIS PHERSON           M 10 Benedictine-2               21:00 
   38  2471 SMSCHBOYS    PETER Thomas            M 11 St. Christopher\'s School-   21:17 
   39  2467 SMSCHBOYS    KIERNAN Lofland         M 12 St. Christopher\'s School-   21:20 
   40  2473 SMSCHBOYS    ALEX Lohr               M 11 St. Christopher\'s School-   21:33 
   41  2321 SMSCHBOYS    PATRICK McGregor        M 10 Walsingham Academy-1        21:42 
   42  2475 SMSCHBOYS    BRENDAN Worst           M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   21:49 
   43  2779 SMSCHBOYS    JOHN Donchey            M 12 Fredericksburg Christian    21:52 
   44  2476 SMSCHBOYS    ANDREW Yancy            M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   21:53 
   45  1650 SMSCHBOYS    JOSH JONES              M 12 Benedictine-2               22:03 
   46  2320 SMSCHBOYS    BILLY Easton            M 10 Walsingham Academy-1        22:29 
   47  2780 SMSCHBOYS    MATT Will               M 11 Fredericksburg Christian    22:29 
   48  2322 SMSCHBOYS    JOHN Socha              M 10 Walsingham Academy-2        22:39 
   49  1342 SMSCHBOYS    JOEL REYNOLDS           M 7  Richmond Christian          22:59 
   50  2324 SMSCHBOYS    JONATHON Reinhart       M 12 Walsingham Academy-2        22:59 





                                                                      Page 2
                             SMALL SCHOOL BOYS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  2474 SMSCHBOYS    BEN White               M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   23:07 
   52  2782 SMSCHBOYS    ROBERT Cooper           M 9  Fredericksburg Christian    23:13 
   53  1646 SMSCHBOYS    SLOAN BURNS             M 12 Benedictine-1               23:21 
   54  2472 SMSCHBOYS    JEFF Anderson           M 10 St. Christopher\'s School-   23:30 
   55  1340 SMSCHBOYS    CHRIS THOMAS            M 9  Richmond Christian          23:52 
   56  1341 SMSCHBOYS    ROBBIE BOYS             M 9  Richmond Christian          24:00 
   57  1648 SMSCHBOYS    PERRY EDLING            M 9  Benedictine-2               24:03 
   58  1270 SMSCHBOYS    JERRY STONEHAM          M 9  Chancellor                  24:06 
   59  1656 SMSCHBOYS    AARON WACK              M 9  Benedictine-3               24:14 
   60  2783 SMSCHBOYS    ADAM Shigley            M 9  Fredericksburg Christian    24:29 
   61  1655 SMSCHBOYS    ROBERT STONE            M 10 Benedictine-3               24:48 
   62  1339 SMSCHBOYS    JONATHON THOMAS         M 10 Richmond Christian          24:53 
   63  1031 SMSCHBOYS    BEZHOU FENG             M 10 St Anne\'s-Belfield          25:59 
   64  1034 SMSCHBOYS    COLIN CLAYTON           F 9  St Anne\'s-Belfield          26:07 
   65  2977 SMSCHBOYS    DALE LEONARD                                             26:52 
   66  1652 SMSCHBOYS    SEAN ALEXANDER          M 10 Benedictine-3               28:11 
   67  1343 SMSCHBOYS    MATT REYNOLDS           M 6  Richmond Christian          28:37 
   68  2766 SMSCHBOYS    SHANE Connolly          M 10 DeMatha Catholic HS-1       30:17 
   69  2039 SMSCHBOYS    DANIEL Holst            M 10                             31:34 
   70  2038 SMSCHBOYS    LUKE Perry              M 10                             32:16 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  GIRLSA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    73  John Handley High                  (  20:47  1:43:55)
=============================================
  1      6   2108 11 Erin Bender             HSGIRLSA       20:05
  2      9   2110 11 Anna Cole               HSGIRLSA       20:23
  3     17   2112 11 Jessica Naylor          HSGIRLSA       21:03
  4     20   2114 11 Cayce Troxel            HSGIRLSA       21:11
  5     21   2111 11 Katelyn Mason           HSGIRLSA       21:13
  6   ( 34)  2109 11 Katie Carper            HSGIRLSA       21:56
  7   ( 40)  2172 11 Andrea Falls            HSGIRLSA       22:18

  2.    90  St Basil Academy-1                 (  20:55  1:44:32)
=============================================
  1      3   2229 11 Kathleen Davies         HSGIRLSA       19:52
  2     11   2230 11 Colleen Gilmore         HSGIRLSA       20:30
  3     13   2228 11 Christina Morelli       HSGIRLSA       20:35
  4     27   2231 11 Rachel Morelli          HSGIRLSA       21:32
  5     36   2232 11 Kelsey Kohler           HSGIRLSA       22:03
  6   ( 47)  2233 11 Katie Barrett           HSGIRLSA       22:33

  3.   109  Parkview                           (  21:12  1:45:58)
=============================================
  1      7   1144 11 Sarah RAISER            HSGIRLSA       20:21
  2     22   1150 11 Beth ROGER              HSGIRLSA       21:15
  3     25   1145 11 Sarah PEREZ             HSGIRLSA       21:22
  4     26   1146 11 Kristin KELLOGG         HSGIRLSA       21:24
  5     29   1149 11 Anna LANGLEY            HSGIRLSA       21:36
  6   ( 48)  1147 11 Beth KINKADE            HSGIRLSA       22:35
  7   ( 53)  1148 11 Katey DURHAM            HSGIRLSA       22:44

  4.   178  Wootton                            (  21:40  1:48:20)
=============================================
  1      2   1529 11 Veronica SALCIDO        HSGIRLSA       19:24
  2      5   1533 11 Michele LEVY            HSGIRLSA       19:59
  3     43   1534 11 Leah MARKS              HSGIRLSA       22:25
  4     61   1535 11 Katie WILSON            HSGIRLSA       23:05
  5     67   1532 11 Karen GASKE             HSGIRLSA       23:27
  6   ( 94)  1530 11 Christine OBERST        HSGIRLSA       24:53
  7   ( 98)  1531 11 Alisa GANTI             HSGIRLSA       25:13

  5.   183  Maggie Walker Governor\'s           (  21:58  1:49:48)
=============================================
  1     18   2593 11 Natalie Davis           HSGIRLSA       21:05
  2     19   2596 11 Tracey Jennings         HSGIRLSA       21:09
  3     24   2598 11 Abby Thibeault          HSGIRLSA       21:21
  4     45   2594 11 Megan Donaher           HSGIRLSA       22:27
  5     77   2597 11 Rachel Leary            HSGIRLSA       23:46
  6   ( 83)  2599 11 Caroline Vines          HSGIRLSA       24:06
  7   ( 97)  2595 11 Chelsea Herzog          HSGIRLSA       25:12

  6.   201  Atlee HS                           (  22:08  1:50:39)
=============================================
  1     10   2516 11 Rebecca McDowell        HSGIRLSA       20:25
  2     42   2514 11 Emily Hesse             HSGIRLSA       22:24
  3     46   2517 11 Elizabeth Snyder        HSGIRLSA       22:29
  4     49   2511 11 Jillian Dankel          HSGIRLSA       22:37
  5     54   2515 11 Alison Kemmler          HSGIRLSA       22:44
  6   ( 82)  2513 11 CADIEUX NICOLE          HSGIRLSA       24:03

  7.   202  Forest Park                        (  21:56  1:49:36)
=============================================
  1      1   1453 11 Stephanie SLEKIS        HSGIRLSA       19:01
  2     33   1455 11 Kristen STORY           HSGIRLSA       21:48
  3     38   1456 11 Sarah OWERMOHLE         HSGIRLSA       22:10
  4     51   1459 11 Sarah MAAGEE            HSGIRLSA       22:43
  5     79   1457 11 Mariah COLOMBE          HSGIRLSA       23:54
  6   ( 80)  1454 11 Erin CASKEY             HSGIRLSA       23:59

  8.   208  McLean HS                          (  22:14  1:51:06)
=============================================
  1     23   2539 11 Suzanne Gabriel         HSGIRLSA       21:19
  2     28   2541 11 Marlene Lundquist       HSGIRLSA       21:35
  3     32   2540 11 Cassandra Harper        HSGIRLSA       21:46
  4     56   2544 11 Kylie Blaber            HSGIRLSA       22:52
  5     69   2543 11 Alex Manson             HSGIRLSA       23:34

  9.   213  Riverbend HS                       (  22:17  1:51:25)
=============================================
  1     14   2600 11 Sarah Lasker            HSGIRLSA       20:51
  2     37   2601 11 Kirsty Meyer            HSGIRLSA       22:07
  3     41   2602 11 Karla Steward           HSGIRLSA       22:19
  4     59   2605 11 Lindsey Carty           HSGIRLSA       23:01
  5     62   2603 11 Kendall Carty           HSGIRLSA       23:07
  6   ( 86)  2604 11 Jenny Bayleis           HSGIRLSA       24:29
  7   ( 93)  2646 11 Rachel Warrick          HSGIRLSA       24:49

 10.   236  Walter Johnson                     (  22:30  1:52:28)
=============================================
  1     15   1607 11 Stephanie ALBERICO      HSGIRLSA       20:52
  2     44   1608 11 Katherine MARTINEZ      HSGIRLSA       22:26
  3     50   1609 11 Liz HOWCROFT            HSGIRLSA       22:42
  4     55   1610 11 Sarah SHPAK             HSGIRLSA       22:47
  5     72   1611 11 Claire STORTSTROM       HSGIRLSA       23:41
  6   ( 84)  1613 11 Annie KIM               HSGIRLSA       24:07
  7   ( 91)  1614 11 Amanda LINDSAY          HSGIRLSA       24:43

 11.   247  Rockbridge                         (  22:34  1:52:47)
=============================================
  1     16   1219 11 Katie ROUSE             HSGIRLSA       20:55
  2     30   1218 11 Lida WISE               HSGIRLSA       21:42
  3     52   1217 11 Mary Grace BOWRING      HSGIRLSA       22:44
  4     74   1225 11 Gwen BERRY              HSGIRLSA       23:43
  5     75   1221 11 Grace DAWSON            HSGIRLSA       23:43
  6   ( 89)  1220 11 Margaret AMONETTE       HSGIRLSA       24:39
  7   (102)  1223 11 Sarah HEIDEL            HSGIRLSA       26:38

 12.   250  Gloucester                         (  22:30  1:52:29)
=============================================
  1      4   1137 11 Emily WEBB              HSGIRLSA       19:58
  2      8   1138 11 Hannah VARNELL          HSGIRLSA       20:22
  3     66   1142 11 Brianna FLEMING         HSGIRLSA       23:25
  4     85   1143 11 Brittany HARRISON       HSGIRLSA       24:08
  5     87   1141 11 Danielle BOYES          HSGIRLSA       24:36
  6   ( 90)  1140 11 Mackenzie STICKNEY      HSGIRLSA       24:42
  7   ( 95)  1139 11 Samantha DRAKE          HSGIRLSA       25:04

 13.   252  EC Glass                           (  22:37  1:53:03)
=============================================
  1     12   1395 11 Sallie FORD             HSGIRLSA       20:32
  2     35   1396 11 Meredith STORTON        HSGIRLSA       22:02
  3     63   1397 11 Spenser ANGEL           HSGIRLSA       23:16
  4     64   1399 11 Laur RAMSEY             HSGIRLSA       23:21
  5     78   1400 11 Sally CRAIGHILL         HSGIRLSA       23:52
  6   ( 92)  1401 11 Kate MARTIN             HSGIRLSA       24:46
  7   (101)  1398 11 MAGGIE ZELLNER          HSGIRLSA       26:33

 14.   256  Urbana HS                          (  22:43  1:53:34)
=============================================
  1     31   2607 11 Jenna Sprague           HSGIRLSA       21:44
  2     39   2606 11 Katie Nordyke           HSGIRLSA       22:17
  3     57   2609 11 Leslie Aird             HSGIRLSA       22:57
  4     58   2611 11 Christie Walker         HSGIRLSA       22:58
  5     71   2610 11 Megan Kuehner           HSGIRLSA       23:38
  6   ( 81)  2608 11 Nelly Hoppes            HSGIRLSA       24:02
  7   ( 88)  2660 11 MARISA HAFER            HSGIRLSA       24:38

 15.   336  Monacan                            (  23:28  1:57:17)
=============================================
  1     60   1076 11 Krista FUNNIMORE        HSGIRLSA       23:01
  2     65   1074 11 Tara WESTFALL           HSGIRLSA       23:24
  3     68   1077 11 Abby FULLER             HSGIRLSA       23:31
  4     70   1073 11 Kenzie KORMAN           HSGIRLSA       23:38
  5     73   1075 11 Christina MILLER        HSGIRLSA       23:43
  6   ( 76)  1079 11 Emily HAMMONDS          HSGIRLSA       23:45



                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 1

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  1453 HSGIRLSA     STEPHANIE SLEKIS        F 12 Forest Park                 19:01 
    2  1529 HSGIRLSA     VERONICA SALCIDO        F 10 Wootton                     19:24 
    3  2229 HSGIRLSA     KATHLEEN Davies         F 11 St Basil Academy-1          19:52 
    4  1137 HSGIRLSA     EMILY WEBB              F 11 Gloucester                  19:58 
    5  1533 HSGIRLSA     MICHELE LEVY            F 12 Wootton                     19:59 
    6  2108 HSGIRLSA     ERIN Bender             F 12 John Handley High           20:05 
    7  1144 HSGIRLSA     SARAH RAISER            F 12 Parkview                    20:21 
    8  1138 HSGIRLSA     HANNAH VARNELL          F 9  Gloucester                  20:22 
    9  2110 HSGIRLSA     ANNA Cole               F 11 John Handley High           20:23 
   10  2516 HSGIRLSA     REBECCA McDowell        F 12 Atlee HS                    20:25 
   11  2230 HSGIRLSA     COLLEEN Gilmore         F 9  St Basil Academy-1          20:30 
   12  1395 HSGIRLSA     SALLIE FORD             F 12 EC Glass                    20:32 
   13  2228 HSGIRLSA     CHRISTINA Morelli       F 11 St Basil Academy-1          20:35 
   14  2600 HSGIRLSA     SARAH Lasker            F 10 Riverbend HS                20:51 
   15  1607 HSGIRLSA     STEPHANIE ALBERICO      F    Walter Johnson              20:52 
   16  1219 HSGIRLSA     KATIE ROUSE             F 12 Rockbridge                  20:55 
   17  2112 HSGIRLSA     JESSICA Naylor          F 12 John Handley High           21:03 
   18  2593 HSGIRLSA     NATALIE Davis           F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    21:05 
   19  2596 HSGIRLSA     TRACEY Jennings         F 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    21:09 
   20  2114 HSGIRLSA     CAYCE Troxel            F 10 John Handley High           21:11 
   21  2111 HSGIRLSA     KATELYN Mason           F 11 John Handley High           21:13 
   22  1150 HSGIRLSA     BETH ROGER              F 11 Parkview                    21:15 
   23  2539 HSGIRLSA     SUZANNE Gabriel         F 12 McLean HS                   21:19 
   24  2598 HSGIRLSA     ABBY Thibeault          F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    21:21 
   25  1145 HSGIRLSA     SARAH PEREZ             F 12 Parkview                    21:22 
   26  1146 HSGIRLSA     KRISTIN KELLOGG         F 12 Parkview                    21:24 
   27  2231 HSGIRLSA     RACHEL Morelli          F 10 St Basil Academy-1          21:32 
   28  2541 HSGIRLSA     MARLENE Lundquist       F 11 McLean HS                   21:35 
   29  1149 HSGIRLSA     ANNA LANGLEY            F 11 Parkview                    21:36 
   30  1218 HSGIRLSA     LIDA WISE               F 11 Rockbridge                  21:42 
   31  2607 HSGIRLSA     JENNA Sprague           F 10 Urbana HS                   21:44 
   32  2540 HSGIRLSA     CASSANDRA Harper        F 10 McLean HS                   21:46 
   33  1455 HSGIRLSA     KRISTEN STORY           F 10 Forest Park                 21:48 
   34  2109 HSGIRLSA     KATIE Carper            F 10 John Handley High           21:56 
   35  1396 HSGIRLSA     MEREDITH STORTON        F 12 EC Glass                    22:02 
   36  2232 HSGIRLSA     KELSEY Kohler           F 12 St Basil Academy-1          22:03 
   37  2601 HSGIRLSA     KIRSTY Meyer            F 10 Riverbend HS                22:07 
   38  1456 HSGIRLSA     SARAH OWERMOHLE         F 11 Forest Park                 22:10 
   39  2606 HSGIRLSA     KATIE Nordyke           F 10 Urbana HS                   22:17 
   40  2172 HSGIRLSA     ANDREA Falls            F 10 John Handley High           22:18 
   41  2602 HSGIRLSA     KARLA Steward           F 11 Riverbend HS                22:19 
   42  2514 HSGIRLSA     EMILY Hesse             F 9  Atlee HS                    22:24 
   43  1534 HSGIRLSA     LEAH MARKS              F 12 Wootton                     22:25 
   44  1608 HSGIRLSA     KATHERINE MARTINEZ      F    Walter Johnson              22:26 
   45  2594 HSGIRLSA     MEGAN Donaher           F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    22:27 
   46  2517 HSGIRLSA     ELIZABETH Snyder        F 9  Atlee HS                    22:29 
   47  2233 HSGIRLSA     KATIE Barrett           F 10 St Basil Academy-1          22:33 
   48  1147 HSGIRLSA     BETH KINKADE            F 12 Parkview                    22:35 
   49  2511 HSGIRLSA     JILLIAN Dankel          F 10 Atlee HS                    22:37 
   50  1609 HSGIRLSA     LIZ HOWCROFT            F    Walter Johnson              22:42 





                                                                      Page 2
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 1

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  1459 HSGIRLSA     SARAH MAAGEE            F 9  Forest Park                 22:43 
   52  1217 HSGIRLSA     MARY GRACE BOWRING      F 10 Rockbridge                  22:44 
   53  1148 HSGIRLSA     KATEY DURHAM            F 12 Parkview                    22:44 
   54  2515 HSGIRLSA     ALISON Kemmler          F 11 Atlee HS                    22:44 
   55  1610 HSGIRLSA     SARAH SHPAK             F    Walter Johnson              22:47 
   56  2544 HSGIRLSA     KYLIE Blaber            F 9  McLean HS                   22:52 
   57  2609 HSGIRLSA     LESLIE Aird             F 9  Urbana HS                   22:57 
   58  2611 HSGIRLSA     CHRISTIE Walker         F 12 Urbana HS                   22:58 
   59  2605 HSGIRLSA     LINDSEY Carty           F 9  Riverbend HS                23:01 
   60  1076 HSGIRLSA     KRISTA FUNNIMORE        F 10 Monacan                     23:01 
   61  1535 HSGIRLSA     KATIE WILSON            F 12 Wootton                     23:05 
   62  2603 HSGIRLSA     KENDALL Carty           F 11 Riverbend HS                23:07 
   63  1397 HSGIRLSA     SPENSER ANGEL           F 10 EC Glass                    23:16 
   64  1399 HSGIRLSA     LAUR RAMSEY             F 10 EC Glass                    23:21 
   65  1074 HSGIRLSA     TARA WESTFALL           F 12 Monacan                     23:24 
   66  1142 HSGIRLSA     BRIANNA FLEMING         F 10 Gloucester                  23:25 
   67  1532 HSGIRLSA     KAREN GASKE             F 11 Wootton                     23:27 
   68  1077 HSGIRLSA     ABBY FULLER             F 10 Monacan                     23:31 
   69  2543 HSGIRLSA     ALEX Manson             F 9  McLean HS                   23:34 
   70  1073 HSGIRLSA     KENZIE KORMAN           F 12 Monacan                     23:38 
   71  2610 HSGIRLSA     MEGAN Kuehner           F 10 Urbana HS                   23:38 
   72  1611 HSGIRLSA     CLAIRE STORTSTROM       F    Walter Johnson              23:41 
   73  1075 HSGIRLSA     CHRISTINA MILLER        F 10 Monacan                     23:43 
   74  1225 HSGIRLSA     GWEN BERRY              F 9  Rockbridge                  23:43 
   75  1221 HSGIRLSA     GRACE DAWSON            F 11 Rockbridge                  23:43 
   76  1079 HSGIRLSA     EMILY HAMMONDS          F 12 Monacan                     23:45 
   77  2597 HSGIRLSA     RACHEL Leary            F 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    23:46 
   78  1400 HSGIRLSA     SALLY CRAIGHILL         F 10 EC Glass                    23:52 
   79  1457 HSGIRLSA     MARIAH COLOMBE          F 10 Forest Park                 23:54 
   80  1454 HSGIRLSA     ERIN CASKEY             F 11 Forest Park                 23:59 
   81  2608 HSGIRLSA     NELLY Hoppes            F 12 Urbana HS                   24:02 
   82  2513 HSGIRLSA     CADIEUX NICOLE          F 9  Atlee HS                    24:03 
   83  2599 HSGIRLSA     CAROLINE Vines          F 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    24:06 
   84  1613 HSGIRLSA     ANNIE KIM               F    Walter Johnson              24:07 
   85  1143 HSGIRLSA     BRITTANY HARRISON       F 11 Gloucester                  24:08 
   86  2604 HSGIRLSA     JENNY Bayleis           F 12 Riverbend HS                24:29 
   87  1141 HSGIRLSA     DANIELLE BOYES          F 12 Gloucester                  24:36 
   88  2660 HSGIRLSA     MARISA HAFER            F 12 Urbana HS                   24:38 
   89  1220 HSGIRLSA     MARGARET AMONETTE       F 11 Rockbridge                  24:39 
   90  1140 HSGIRLSA     MACKENZIE STICKNEY      F 11 Gloucester                  24:42 
   91  1614 HSGIRLSA     AMANDA LINDSAY          F    Walter Johnson              24:43 
   92  1401 HSGIRLSA     KATE MARTIN             F 9  EC Glass                    24:46 
   93  2646 HSGIRLSA     RACHEL Warrick          F 11 Riverbend HS                24:49 
   94  1530 HSGIRLSA     CHRISTINE OBERST        F 10 Wootton                     24:53 
   95  1139 HSGIRLSA     SAMANTHA DRAKE          F 10 Gloucester                  25:04 
   96  2972 HSGIRLSA     REBEKAH MCCANN          F    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          25:07 
   97  2595 HSGIRLSA     CHELSEA Herzog          F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    25:12 
   98  1531 HSGIRLSA     ALISA GANTI             F 10 Wootton                     25:13 
   99  1081 HSGIRLSA     BLAIR COOKE             F 9  Monacan-2                   25:51 
  100  2973 HSGIRLSA     ZIPPOPART MCCANN        F    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          26:10 





                                                                      Page 3
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 1

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  1398 HSGIRLSA     MAGGIE ZELLNER          F 9  EC Glass                    26:33 
  102  1223 HSGIRLSA     SARAH HEIDEL            F 12 Rockbridge                  26:38 
  103  1082 HSGIRLSA     KATIE RUSTIN            F 11 Monacan-2                   27:19 
  104  1083 HSGIRLSA     HANNAH POWERS           F 9  Monacan-2                   28:16 
  105  2974 HSGIRLSA     CIENNA JACKSON          F    GREENBRIER ACADEMY          34:15 
  106  1084 HSGIRLSA     KRISTEN OROKOS          F 9  Monacan-2                   34:58 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  GIRLSB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   140  Massaponax                         (  22:27  1:52:15)
=============================================
  1      5   2372 12 Samantha Morrison       HSGIRLSB       20:53
  2     16   2380 12 Kim Watson              HSGIRLSB       22:00
  3     34   2377 12 Lindsey Scheff          HSGIRLSB       22:55
  4     35   2366 12 Katie Arquiette         HSGIRLSB       22:57
  5     50   2369 12 Laura Hutchinson        HSGIRLSB       23:30
  6   ( 88)  2373 12 Greta Magerowski        HSGIRLSB       24:40
  7   (106)  2365 12 Jackie Arquiette        HSGIRLSB       25:06

  2.   163  Averill Park High                  (  22:37  1:53:02)
=============================================
  1      7   2136 12 Morgan Wheeler          HSGIRLSB       21:06
  2     14   2135 12 Hannah Linden-Darrow    HSGIRLSB       21:53
  3     36   2134 12 Andrea Hollinger        HSGIRLSB       22:57
  4     39   2137 12 Brittany Wensley        HSGIRLSB       23:03
  5     67   2160 12 Sandy Levinn            HSGIRLSB       24:03
  6   ( 71)  2162 12 Elise Kowalczyk         HSGIRLSB       24:13

  3.   181  Tabb High School                   (  22:37  1:53:02)
=============================================
  1      4   1797 12 Holly FREDERICKSEN      HSGIRLSB       20:44
  2     12   1798 12 Brooke ROWE             HSGIRLSB       21:36
  3     17   1799 12 Ashley JONES            HSGIRLSB       22:07
  4     66   1800 12 Alexa KARATSIKIS        HSGIRLSB       24:02
  5     82   1802 12 Abigail FREDERICKSEN    HSGIRLSB       24:33
  6   ( 97)  1801 12 Melissa PATTERSON       HSGIRLSB       25:00
  7   (165)  1803 12 Sarah MIERS             HSGIRLSB       28:08

  4.   215  Grafton HS -VA                     (  23:08  1:55:38)
=============================================
  1     13   2150 12 Bethany Rahall          HSGIRLSB       21:44
  2     40   2151 12 Haley Romaeco           HSGIRLSB       23:08
  3     48   2146 12 Samantha Bradley        HSGIRLSB       23:26
  4     54   2148 12 Haley Kopczyski         HSGIRLSB       23:37
  5     60   2149 12 Michelle Massie         HSGIRLSB       23:43
  6   (119)  2152 12 Ashleigh Tyler          HSGIRLSB       25:35

  5.   220  Jamestown                          (  23:08  1:55:40)
=============================================
  1     11   1481 12 Monika HENN             HSGIRLSB       21:33
  2     30   1483 12 Bridget BUEHRLE         HSGIRLSB       22:45
  3     41   1484 12 Rachel APOSTOLES        HSGIRLSB       23:09
  4     47   1486 12 Amy NEWCOMB             HSGIRLSB       23:25
  5     91   1487 12 Jamie DODENHOFF         HSGIRLSB       24:48

  6.   234  JP Stevens                         (  23:17  1:56:24)
=============================================
  1     21   1764 12 Christine SALVARANI     HSGIRLSB       22:11
  2     27   1765 12 Carmen YAU              HSGIRLSB       22:37
  3     32   1767 12 Maggie FRY              HSGIRLSB       22:47
  4     73   1766 12 Ashley O\'BIREN          HSGIRLSB       24:18
  5     81   1768 12 Elizabeth CHOU          HSGIRLSB       24:31
  6   ( 85)  1769 12 Tonya YU                HSGIRLSB       24:35

  7.   260  New Kent                           (  23:32  1:57:37)
=============================================
  1     31   1053 12 Rebecca DRYDEN          HSGIRLSB       22:47
  2     51   1055 12 Marshie GILL            HSGIRLSB       23:32
  3     55   1054 12 Amanda FESSMAN          HSGIRLSB       23:38
  4     59   1058 12 Gwen SALERMO            HSGIRLSB       23:42
  5     64   1057 12 Noelle REINHARD         HSGIRLSB       23:58
  6   (117)  1056 12 Melanie MARTIN          HSGIRLSB       25:30

  8.   265  Trinity High School-1              (  23:18  1:56:28)
=============================================
  1      6   1731 12 Kerry CAMPBELL          HSGIRLSB       21:03
  2     10   1726 12 Catherine CAMPBELL      HSGIRLSB       21:31
  3     25   1727 12 Megan EARLEY            HSGIRLSB       22:27
  4     72   1730 12 Emily OVERSTREET        HSGIRLSB       24:14
  5    152   1725 12 Caitlin DONAHUE         HSGIRLSB       27:13
  6   (169)  1729 12 Ashley MURTHA           HSGIRLSB       28:42

  9.   297  James Monroe                       (  23:41  1:58:23)
=============================================
  1     18   2145 12 Sarah Willard-Eroh      HSGIRLSB       22:07
  2     28   2139 12 Rebecca Clemo           HSGIRLSB       22:41
  3     61   2144 12 Heidi Snedden           HSGIRLSB       23:48
  4     89   2142 12 Sasha Olson             HSGIRLSB       24:45
  5    101   2141 12 Jasmine Hines           HSGIRLSB       25:02
  6   (142)  2143 12 Valerie Pacquette       HSGIRLSB       26:50

 10.   299  Maggie Walker Governor\'s           (  23:50  1:59:09)
=============================================
  1     42   2619 12 Melanie Green           HSGIRLSB       23:18
  2     44   2621 12 Susannah Piersol        HSGIRLSB       23:19
  3     49   2620 12 Anne Herms              HSGIRLSB       23:30
  4     69   2618 12 Alicia Glorfield        HSGIRLSB       24:06
  5     95   2624 12 Carolinw Walz           HSGIRLSB       24:56
  6   ( 98)  2623 12 Emily Schafer           HSGIRLSB       25:01
  7   (104)  2622 12 Kelsey Rubin-Detley     HSGIRLSB       25:03

 11.   324  Colonial Forge High school         (  23:58  1:59:49)
=============================================
  1     29   1678 12 Laura BRYANT            HSGIRLSB       22:43
  2     53   1684 12 Kelli WISNIEWSKI        HSGIRLSB       23:36
  3     68   1681 12 Jaclyn JORDAN           HSGIRLSB       24:05
  4     78   1679 12 Kelly DOESCHER          HSGIRLSB       24:25
  5     96   1680 12 Alyssa ENGILES          HSGIRLSB       25:00
  6   (105)  1683 12 Rachel VANGESION        HSGIRLSB       25:06
  7   (116)  1682 12 Melissa LANE            HSGIRLSB       25:27

 12.   331  Catonsville                        (  23:45  1:58:44)
=============================================
  1      1   1123 12 Erin WHELAN             HSGIRLSB       20:12
  2     26   1125 12 Sarah MANDL             HSGIRLSB       22:29
  3     75   1127 12 Kelci SCHEXNAYDER       HSGIRLSB       24:21
  4     76   1126 12 Hannah JENKINS          HSGIRLSB       24:22
  5    153   1128 12 Sandi COLLINS           HSGIRLSB       27:20

 13.   340  Roanoke Rapids                     (  24:03  2:00:14)
=============================================
  1      3   1107 12 Olivia BALLEW           HSGIRLSB       20:42
  2     19   1110 12 Emily PEEDIN            HSGIRLSB       22:10
  3     38   1109 12 Sasha MEDINA            HSGIRLSB       23:02
  4    109   1112 12 Julianna RICHARDSON     HSGIRLSB       25:12
  5    171   1108 12 Amber MATTHEWS          HSGIRLSB       29:08
  6   (184)  1111 12 Nandita RAO             HSGIRLSB       31:57

 13.   340  Hungingtown                        (  24:05  2:00:21)
=============================================
  1     43   2121 12 Sarah Dawes             HSGIRLSB       23:19
  2     52   2122 12 Jessica Stanley         HSGIRLSB       23:33
  3     65   2123 12 Alison Helie            HSGIRLSB       23:59
  4     87   2124 12 Samantha Waters         HSGIRLSB       24:35
  5     93   2126 12 Kristin Hay             HSGIRLSB       24:55
  6   (127)  2125 12 Siobban McMahon         HSGIRLSB       26:00
  7   (137)  2127 12 Kelly Bertolaccini      HSGIRLSB       26:25

 15.   403  Powhatan                           (  24:33  2:02:41)
=============================================
  1     20   1356 12 Mandy FORD              HSGIRLSB       22:11
  2     63   1358 12 Alex EAGLE              HSGIRLSB       23:56
  3     80   1357 12 Calli MARSHALL          HSGIRLSB       24:30
  4     84   1359 12 Lindsay HOWLAND         HSGIRLSB       24:35
  5    156   1360 12 Kayleigh ADAMS          HSGIRLSB       27:29
  6   (158)  1361 12 Elise BENUSA            HSGIRLSB       27:52
  7   (161)  1362 12 Miriam ROMAN            HSGIRLSB       28:00

 16.   430  Urbana HS                          (  24:38  2:03:07)
=============================================
  1     57   2633 12 Shauna Marquess         HSGIRLSB       23:41
  2     74   2635 12 Jenn Halliday           HSGIRLSB       24:21
  3     79   2632 12 Molly Mulhern           HSGIRLSB       24:26
  4    100   2637 12 Lauren Eaton            HSGIRLSB       25:01
  5    120   2634 12 Courtney Chapman        HSGIRLSB       25:38
  6   (126)  2636 12 Hollis Daniels          HSGIRLSB       25:56
  7   (136)  2638 12 Ally Montello           HSGIRLSB       26:25

 17.   445  Forest Park                        (  24:44  2:03:39)
=============================================
  1     56   1463 12 Nicole MEYER            HSGIRLSB       23:39
  2     58   1461 12 Emily CATE              HSGIRLSB       23:42
  3     83   1464 12 Jamie REICHLING         HSGIRLSB       24:33
  4    110   1466 12 Christina MAROCCO       HSGIRLSB       25:16
  5    138   1462 12 Lauren SCHNIEDER        HSGIRLSB       26:29

 18.   448  Smithfield HS                      (  24:35  2:02:52)
=============================================
  1      8   2625 12 Karen Terry             HSGIRLSB       21:18
  2     94   2627 12 Jesse Nowack            HSGIRLSB       24:56
  3     99   2630 12 Elizabeth Spactzel      HSGIRLSB       25:01
  4    122   2626 12 Julia Brannis           HSGIRLSB       25:46
  5    125   2629 12 Lauren Accardi          HSGIRLSB       25:51
  6   (141)  2631 12 Ellie Glunk             HSGIRLSB       26:50
  7   (143)  2978 12 Leah Spital             HSGIRLSB       26:53

 19.   534  Bethel                             (  25:25  2:07:04)
=============================================
  1     62   1172 12 Kamilah BARNETTE        HSGIRLSB       23:54
  2     86   1177 12 Taylore WILLIAMS        HSGIRLSB       24:35
  3    102   1176 12 Dana WATKINS            HSGIRLSB       25:02
  4    133   1178 12 Delchrisha YOUNG        HSGIRLSB       26:21
  5    151   1173 12 Amanda BREWER           HSGIRLSB       27:12
  6   (168)  1174 12 Joanna COFER            HSGIRLSB       28:41
  7   (179)  1175 12 Gina DAVIS              HSGIRLSB       30:39

 20.   535  Rustburg HS                        (  25:20  2:06:40)
=============================================
  1     24   2295 12 Khym Heisterberg        HSGIRLSB       22:23
  2    111   2297 12 Sarah Bennett           HSGIRLSB       25:18
  3    121   2299 12 Amanda Daily            HSGIRLSB       25:45
  4    131   2296 12 Emma Tate               HSGIRLSB       26:06
  5    148   2298 12 Krystal Ripley          HSGIRLSB       27:08
  6   (172)  2300 12 Jessica Vance           HSGIRLSB       29:14
  7   (185)  2301 12 Rhiannon Thompson       HSGIRLSB       32:05

 21.   543  Matoaca                            (  25:33  2:07:45)
=============================================
  1     37   1236 12 Katrin WHITTAKER        HSGIRLSB       22:59
  2     90   1237 12 Lynn CAMPAGNONE         HSGIRLSB       24:47
  3    112   1238 12 Erin MCNAMARA           HSGIRLSB       25:21
  4    147   1239 12 Alexandra SMITH         HSGIRLSB       27:05
  5    157   1240 12 Nicole BEAUKENKAMP      HSGIRLSB       27:33
  6   (176)  1242 12 Linda ROBERTSON         HSGIRLSB       30:02
  7   (181)  1241 12 Claudia DONAT           HSGIRLSB       30:52

 22.   591  McLean HS                          (  25:55  2:09:31)
=============================================
  1     46   2546 12 Alexis Yorczyk          HSGIRLSB       23:24
  2    114   2547 12 Jamie Bugel             HSGIRLSB       25:23
  3    115   2548 12 Sam Audet               HSGIRLSB       25:25
  4    150   2549 12 Anji Seburn             HSGIRLSB       27:11
  5    166   2551 12 Sadie Gillis            HSGIRLSB       28:08

 23.   626  Edison High                        (  26:24  2:11:59)
=============================================
  1      2   2115 12 Cindy Bergstrom         HSGIRLSB       20:36
  2    140   2116 12 Alex Cardozo            HSGIRLSB       26:47
  3    149   2118 12 Rachel Martin           HSGIRLSB       27:09
  4    162   2120 12 Rasheda Nipu            HSGIRLSB       28:00
  5    173   2119 12 Monica Munevar          HSGIRLSB       29:27

 24.   627  Falls Church High School           (  26:25  2:12:04)
=============================================
  1     33   1706 12 Annie LONG              HSGIRLSB       22:51
  2    118   1710 12 Megan STEGEMILLER       HSGIRLSB       25:34
  3    145   1707 12 Audrey MAY              HSGIRLSB       27:00
  4    164   1704 12 Bethany BOVERI          HSGIRLSB       28:07
  5    167   1709 12 Gabby MILLARD           HSGIRLSB       28:32

 25.   654  Rockbridge                         (  26:28  2:12:19)
=============================================
  1     70   1224 12 Elise HANSEN            HSGIRLSB       24:10
  2    124   1222 12 Eleanor HANSEN          HSGIRLSB       25:48
  3    146   1226 12 Sarah MASSIE            HSGIRLSB       27:03
  4    155   1227 12 Kelly WALSH             HSGIRLSB       27:22
  5    159   1228 12 Mae HUMISTON            HSGIRLSB       27:56

 26.   692  JR Tucker HS-1                     (  26:59  2:14:52)
=============================================
  1    107   2480 12 Jasia Richardson        HSGIRLSB       25:10
  2    130   2481 12 Stephanie Shaw          HSGIRLSB       26:04
  3    134   2482 12 ALISA EMELIANOVA        HSGIRLSB       26:23
  4    144   2478 12 Jessica Woods           HSGIRLSB       26:59
  5    177   2483 12 Lauren Cisek            HSGIRLSB       30:16

 27.   700  Wootton                            (  27:02  2:15:09)
=============================================
  1    103   1537 12 Leaton JONES            HSGIRLSB       25:03
  2    128   1539 12 Rachel CRITES           HSGIRLSB       26:01
  3    135   1536 12 Ashley BARKAKATI        HSGIRLSB       26:23
  4    160   1538 12 Katya BELYAYEVA         HSGIRLSB       27:56
  5    174   1541 12 Sabine WANG             HSGIRLSB       29:46

 28.   890  JR Tucker HS-2                     (  30:28  2:32:20)
=============================================
  1    170   2487 12 Melissa Ford            HSGIRLSB       28:48
  2    175   2484 12 Melissa Bailey          HSGIRLSB       29:57
  3    180   2486 12 Whitney Swaim           HSGIRLSB       30:39
  4    182   2489 12 Rochelle Rockey         HSGIRLSB       31:26
  5    183   2488 12 Amanda Tatum            HSGIRLSB       31:30
  6   (186)  2485 12 Abigail Campbell        HSGIRLSB       32:06


                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS B

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  1123 HSGIRLSB     ERIN WHELAN             F 11 Catonsville                 20:12 
    2  2115 HSGIRLSB     CINDY Bergstrom         F 12 Edison High                 20:36 
    3  1107 HSGIRLSB     OLIVIA BALLEW           F 10 Roanoke Rapids              20:42 
    4  1797 HSGIRLSB     HOLLY FREDERICKSEN      F 12 Tabb High School            20:44 
    5  2372 HSGIRLSB     SAMANTHA Morrison       F 9  Massaponax                  20:53 
    6  1731 HSGIRLSB     KERRY CAMPBELL          F 9  Trinity High School-1       21:03 
    7  2136 HSGIRLSB     MORGAN Wheeler          F 9  Averill Park High           21:06 
    8  2625 HSGIRLSB     KAREN Terry             F 11 Smithfield HS               21:18 
    9  2612 HSGIRLSB     LINSDY Grunow           F 12 Colonial Heights HS         21:20 
   10  1726 HSGIRLSB     CATHERINE CAMPBELL      F 10 Trinity High School-1       21:31 
   11  1481 HSGIRLSB     MONIKA HENN             F 12 Jamestown                   21:33 
   12  1798 HSGIRLSB     BROOKE ROWE             F 12 Tabb High School            21:36 
   13  2150 HSGIRLSB     BETHANY Rahall          F 11 Grafton HS -VA              21:44 
   14  2135 HSGIRLSB     HANNAH Linden-Darrow    F 10 Averill Park High           21:53 
   15  2130 HSGIRLSB     AUBREE Washington       F 10 Gar-Field High              22:00 
   16  2380 HSGIRLSB     KIM Watson              F 12 Massaponax                  22:00 
   17  1799 HSGIRLSB     ASHLEY JONES            F 12 Tabb High School            22:07 
   18  2145 HSGIRLSB     SARAH Willard-Eroh      F 12 James Monroe                22:07 
   19  1110 HSGIRLSB     EMILY PEEDIN            F 12 Roanoke Rapids              22:10 
   20  1356 HSGIRLSB     MANDY FORD              F 11 Powhatan                    22:11 
   21  1764 HSGIRLSB     CHRISTINE SALVARANI     F 11 JP Stevens                  22:11 
   22  2613 HSGIRLSB     NIKI Grunow             F 9  Colonial Heights HS         22:14 
   23  2131 HSGIRLSB     GENOVA Washington       F 12 Gar-Field High              22:20 
   24  2295 HSGIRLSB     KHYM Heisterberg        F 11 Rustburg HS                 22:23 
   25  1727 HSGIRLSB     MEGAN EARLEY            F 10 Trinity High School-1       22:27 
   26  1125 HSGIRLSB     SARAH MANDL             F 11 Catonsville                 22:29 
   27  1765 HSGIRLSB     CARMEN YAU              F 11 JP Stevens                  22:37 
   28  2139 HSGIRLSB     REBECCA Clemo           F 9  James Monroe                22:41 
   29  1678 HSGIRLSB     LAURA BRYANT            F 11 Colonial Forge High schoo   22:43 
   30  1483 HSGIRLSB     BRIDGET BUEHRLE         F 12 Jamestown                   22:45 
   31  1053 HSGIRLSB     REBECCA DRYDEN          F 12 New Kent                    22:47 
   32  1767 HSGIRLSB     MAGGIE FRY              F 9  JP Stevens                  22:47 
   33  1706 HSGIRLSB     ANNIE LONG              F 12 Falls Church High School    22:51 
   34  2377 HSGIRLSB     LINDSEY Scheff          F 12 Massaponax                  22:55 
   35  2366 HSGIRLSB     KATIE Arquiette         F 9  Massaponax                  22:57 
   36  2134 HSGIRLSB     ANDREA Hollinger        F 12 Averill Park High           22:57 
   37  1236 HSGIRLSB     KATRIN WHITTAKER        F 11 Matoaca                     22:59 
   38  1109 HSGIRLSB     SASHA MEDINA            F 11 Roanoke Rapids              23:02 
   39  2137 HSGIRLSB     BRITTANY Wensley        F 11 Averill Park High           23:03 
   40  2151 HSGIRLSB     HALEY Romaeco           F 11 Grafton HS -VA              23:08 
   41  1484 HSGIRLSB     RACHEL APOSTOLES        F 9  Jamestown                   23:09 
   42  2619 HSGIRLSB     MELANIE Green           F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    23:18 
   43  2121 HSGIRLSB     SARAH Dawes             F 11 Hungingtown                 23:19 
   44  2621 HSGIRLSB     SUSANNAH Piersol        F 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    23:19 
   45  1617 HSGIRLSB     CRISTINA DEVIN          F    Walter Johnson              23:21 
   46  2546 HSGIRLSB     ALEXIS Yorczyk          F 10 McLean HS                   23:24 
   47  1486 HSGIRLSB     AMY NEWCOMB             F 9  Jamestown                   23:25 
   48  2146 HSGIRLSB     SAMANTHA Bradley        F 11 Grafton HS -VA              23:26 
   49  2620 HSGIRLSB     ANNE Herms              F 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    23:30 
   50  2369 HSGIRLSB     LAURA Hutchinson        F 12 Massaponax                  23:30 





                                                                      Page 2
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS B

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  1055 HSGIRLSB     MARSHIE GILL            F 11 New Kent                    23:32 
   52  2122 HSGIRLSB     JESSICA Stanley         F 12 Hungingtown                 23:33 
   53  1684 HSGIRLSB     KELLI WISNIEWSKI        F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   23:36 
   54  2148 HSGIRLSB     HALEY Kopczyski         F 10 Grafton HS -VA              23:37 
   55  1054 HSGIRLSB     AMANDA FESSMAN          F 10 New Kent                    23:38 
   56  1463 HSGIRLSB     NICOLE MEYER            F 11 Forest Park                 23:39 
   57  2633 HSGIRLSB     SHAUNA Marquess         F 12 Urbana HS                   23:41 
   58  1461 HSGIRLSB     EMILY CATE              F 9  Forest Park                 23:42 
   59  1058 HSGIRLSB     GWEN SALERMO            F 11 New Kent                    23:42 
   60  2149 HSGIRLSB     MICHELLE Massie         F 11 Grafton HS -VA              23:43 
   61  2144 HSGIRLSB     HEIDI Snedden           F 12 James Monroe                23:48 
   62  1172 HSGIRLSB     KAMILAH BARNETTE        F 11 Bethel                      23:54 
   63  1358 HSGIRLSB     ALEX EAGLE              F 12 Powhatan                    23:56 
   64  1057 HSGIRLSB     NOELLE REINHARD         F 12 New Kent                    23:58 
   65  2123 HSGIRLSB     ALISON Helie            F 11 Hungingtown                 23:59 
   66  1800 HSGIRLSB     ALEXA KARATSIKIS        F 11 Tabb High School            24:02 
   67  2160 HSGIRLSB     SANDY Levinn            F 10 Averill Park High           24:03 
   68  1681 HSGIRLSB     JACLYN JORDAN           F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   24:05 
   69  2618 HSGIRLSB     ALICIA Glorfield        F 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    24:06 
   70  1224 HSGIRLSB     ELISE HANSEN            F 9  Rockbridge                  24:10 
   71  2162 HSGIRLSB     ELISE Kowalczyk         F 10 Averill Park High           24:13 
   72  1730 HSGIRLSB     EMILY OVERSTREET        F 10 Trinity High School-1       24:14 
   73  1766 HSGIRLSB     ASHLEY O\'BIREN          F 11 JP Stevens                  24:18 
   74  2635 HSGIRLSB     JENN Halliday           F 9  Urbana HS                   24:21 
   75  1127 HSGIRLSB     KELCI SCHEXNAYDER       F 9  Catonsville                 24:21 
   76  1126 HSGIRLSB     HANNAH JENKINS          F 9  Catonsville                 24:22 
   77  1423 HSGIRLSB     SUZANNE GAY             F 11 Calvert                     24:23 
   78  1679 HSGIRLSB     KELLY DOESCHER          F 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   24:25 
   79  2632 HSGIRLSB     MOLLY Mulhern           F 11 Urbana HS                   24:26 
   80  1357 HSGIRLSB     CALLI MARSHALL          F 10 Powhatan                    24:30 
   81  1768 HSGIRLSB     ELIZABETH CHOU          F 12 JP Stevens                  24:31 
   82  1802 HSGIRLSB     ABIGAIL FREDERICKSEN    F 9  Tabb High School            24:33 
   83  1464 HSGIRLSB     JAMIE REICHLING         F 11 Forest Park                 24:33 
   84  1359 HSGIRLSB     LINDSAY HOWLAND         F 10 Powhatan                    24:35 
   85  1769 HSGIRLSB     TONYA YU                F 11 JP Stevens                  24:35 
   86  1177 HSGIRLSB     TAYLORE WILLIAMS        F 10 Bethel                      24:35 
   87  2124 HSGIRLSB     SAMANTHA Waters         F 12 Hungingtown                 24:35 
   88  2373 HSGIRLSB     GRETA Magerowski        F 10 Massaponax                  24:40 
   89  2142 HSGIRLSB     SASHA Olson             F 11 James Monroe                24:45 
   90  1237 HSGIRLSB     LYNN CAMPAGNONE         F 9  Matoaca                     24:47 
   91  1487 HSGIRLSB     JAMIE DODENHOFF         F 10 Jamestown                   24:48 
   92  1425 HSGIRLSB     KAYLAN KAATZ            F 11 Calvert                     24:49 
   93  2126 HSGIRLSB     KRISTIN Hay             F 9  Hungingtown                 24:55 
   94  2627 HSGIRLSB     JESSE Nowack            F 11 Smithfield HS               24:56 
   95  2624 HSGIRLSB     CAROLINW Walz           F 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    24:56 
   96  1680 HSGIRLSB     ALYSSA ENGILES          F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   25:00 
   97  1801 HSGIRLSB     MELISSA PATTERSON       F 11 Tabb High School            25:00 
   98  2623 HSGIRLSB     EMILY Schafer           F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    25:01 
   99  2630 HSGIRLSB     ELIZABETH Spactzel      F 10 Smithfield HS               25:01 
  100  2637 HSGIRLSB     LAUREN Eaton            F 11 Urbana HS                   25:01 





                                                                      Page 3
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS B

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  2141 HSGIRLSB     JASMINE Hines           F 10 James Monroe                25:02 
  102  1176 HSGIRLSB     DANA WATKINS            F 11 Bethel                      25:02 
  103  1537 HSGIRLSB     LEATON JONES            F 11 Wootton                     25:03 
  104  2622 HSGIRLSB     KELSEY Rubin-Detley     F 12 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    25:03 
  105  1683 HSGIRLSB     RACHEL VANGESION        F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   25:06 
  106  2365 HSGIRLSB     JACKIE Arquiette        F 12 Massaponax                  25:06 
  107  2480 HSGIRLSB     JASIA Richardson        F 9  JR Tucker HS-1              25:10 
  108  1615 HSGIRLSB     JULIAN BYRNE            F    Walter Johnson              25:12 
  109  1112 HSGIRLSB     JULIANNA RICHARDSON     F 12 Roanoke Rapids              25:12 
  110  1466 HSGIRLSB     CHRISTINA MAROCCO       F 9  Forest Park                 25:16 
  111  2297 HSGIRLSB     SARAH Bennett           F 9  Rustburg HS                 25:18 
  112  1238 HSGIRLSB     ERIN MCNAMARA           F 11 Matoaca                     25:21 
  113  1619 HSGIRLSB     MEGAN BRENNAN           F    Walter Johnson              25:22 
  114  2547 HSGIRLSB     JAMIE Bugel             F 9  McLean HS                   25:23 
  115  2548 HSGIRLSB     SAM Audet               F 9  McLean HS                   25:25 
  116  1682 HSGIRLSB     MELISSA LANE            F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   25:27 
  117  1056 HSGIRLSB     MELANIE MARTIN          F 12 New Kent                    25:30 
  118  1710 HSGIRLSB     MEGAN STEGEMILLER       F 12 Falls Church High School    25:34 
  119  2152 HSGIRLSB     ASHLEIGH Tyler          F 10 Grafton HS -VA              25:35 
  120  2634 HSGIRLSB     COURTNEY Chapman        F 12 Urbana HS                   25:38 
  121  2299 HSGIRLSB     AMANDA Daily            F 12 Rustburg HS                 25:45 
  122  2626 HSGIRLSB     JULIA Brannis           F 10 Smithfield HS               25:46 
  123  1620 HSGIRLSB     CECILIE MORVILLE        F    Walter Johnson              25:48 
  124  1222 HSGIRLSB     ELEANOR HANSEN          F 11 Rockbridge                  25:48 
  125  2629 HSGIRLSB     LAUREN Accardi          F 10 Smithfield HS               25:51 
  126  2636 HSGIRLSB     HOLLIS Daniels          F 10 Urbana HS                   25:56 
  127  2125 HSGIRLSB     SIOBBAN McMahon         F 12 Hungingtown                 26:00 
  128  1539 HSGIRLSB     RACHEL CRITES           F 12 Wootton                     26:01 
  129  1622 HSGIRLSB     TATYANA SALGADO         F    Walter Johnson-1            26:01 
  130  2481 HSGIRLSB     STEPHANIE Shaw          F 12 JR Tucker HS-1              26:04 
  131  2296 HSGIRLSB     EMMA Tate               F 11 Rustburg HS                 26:06 
  132  1623 HSGIRLSB     SUSIE MACKERT           F    Walter Johnson-1            26:20 
  133  1178 HSGIRLSB     DELCHRISHA YOUNG        F 9  Bethel                      26:21 
  134  2482 HSGIRLSB     ALISA EMELIANOVA        F 11 JR Tucker HS-1              26:23 
  135  1536 HSGIRLSB     ASHLEY BARKAKATI        F 10 Wootton                     26:23 
  136  2638 HSGIRLSB     ALLY Montello           F 11 Urbana HS                   26:25 
  137  2127 HSGIRLSB     KELLY Bertolaccini      F 12 Hungingtown                 26:25 
  138  1462 HSGIRLSB     LAUREN SCHNIEDER        F 11 Forest Park                 26:29 
  139  1419 HSGIRLSB     KIM BUTERA              F 11 Calvert                     26:40 
  140  2116 HSGIRLSB     ALEX Cardozo            F 12 Edison High                 26:47 
  141  2631 HSGIRLSB     ELLIE Glunk             F 10 Smithfield HS               26:50 
  142  2143 HSGIRLSB     VALERIE Pacquette       F 12 James Monroe                26:50 
  143  2978 HSGIRLSB     LEAH Spital             F 11 Smithfield HS               26:53 
  144  2478 HSGIRLSB     JESSICA Woods           F 11 JR Tucker HS-1              26:59 
  145  1707 HSGIRLSB     AUDREY MAY              F 9  Falls Church High School    27:00 
  146  1226 HSGIRLSB     SARAH MASSIE            F 11 Rockbridge                  27:03 
  147  1239 HSGIRLSB     ALEXANDRA SMITH         F 9  Matoaca                     27:05 
  148  2298 HSGIRLSB     KRYSTAL Ripley          F 10 Rustburg HS                 27:08 
  149  2118 HSGIRLSB     RACHEL Martin           F 12 Edison High                 27:09 
  150  2549 HSGIRLSB     ANJI Seburn             F 11 McLean HS                   27:11 





                                                                      Page 4
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS B

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  151  1173 HSGIRLSB     AMANDA BREWER           F 11 Bethel                      27:12 
  152  1725 HSGIRLSB     CAITLIN DONAHUE         F 11 Trinity High School-1       27:13 
  153  1128 HSGIRLSB     SANDI COLLINS           F 9  Catonsville                 27:20 
  154  1424 HSGIRLSB     BONNIE ZWISSLER         F 11 Calvert                     27:21 
  155  1227 HSGIRLSB     KELLY WALSH             F 11 Rockbridge                  27:22 
  156  1360 HSGIRLSB     KAYLEIGH ADAMS          F 10 Powhatan                    27:29 
  157  1240 HSGIRLSB     NICOLE BEAUKENKAMP      F 11 Matoaca                     27:33 
  158  1361 HSGIRLSB     ELISE BENUSA            F 9  Powhatan                    27:52 
  159  1228 HSGIRLSB     MAE HUMISTON            F 9  Rockbridge                  27:56 
  160  1538 HSGIRLSB     KATYA BELYAYEVA         F 11 Wootton                     27:56 
  161  1362 HSGIRLSB     MIRIAM ROMAN            F 10 Powhatan                    28:00 
  162  2120 HSGIRLSB     RASHEDA Nipu            F 12 Edison High                 28:00 
  163  1625 HSGIRLSB     BROOKE MILLER           F    Walter Johnson-1            28:05 
  164  1704 HSGIRLSB     BETHANY BOVERI          F 9  Falls Church High School    28:07 
  165  1803 HSGIRLSB     SARAH MIERS             F 11 Tabb High School            28:08 
  166  2551 HSGIRLSB     SADIE Gillis            F 11 McLean HS                   28:08 
  167  1709 HSGIRLSB     GABBY MILLARD           F 11 Falls Church High School    28:32 
  168  1174 HSGIRLSB     JOANNA COFER            F 10 Bethel                      28:41 
  169  1729 HSGIRLSB     ASHLEY MURTHA           F 10 Trinity High School-1       28:42 
  170  2487 HSGIRLSB     MELISSA Ford            F 11 JR Tucker HS-2              28:48 
  171  1108 HSGIRLSB     AMBER MATTHEWS          F 11 Roanoke Rapids              29:08 
  172  2300 HSGIRLSB     JESSICA Vance           F 9  Rustburg HS                 29:14 
  173  2119 HSGIRLSB     MONICA Munevar          F 11 Edison High                 29:27 
  174  1541 HSGIRLSB     SABINE WANG             F 11 Wootton                     29:46 
  175  2484 HSGIRLSB     MELISSA Bailey          F 12 JR Tucker HS-2              29:57 
  176  1242 HSGIRLSB     LINDA ROBERTSON         F 11 Matoaca                     30:02 
  177  2483 HSGIRLSB     LAUREN Cisek            F 12 JR Tucker HS-1              30:16 
  178  2133 HSGIRLSB     KAYLA Niederriter       F 9  Gar-Field High              30:21 
  179  1175 HSGIRLSB     GINA DAVIS              F 11 Bethel                      30:39 
  180  2486 HSGIRLSB     WHITNEY Swaim           F 11 JR Tucker HS-2              30:39 
  181  1241 HSGIRLSB     CLAUDIA DONAT           F 11 Matoaca                     30:52 
  182  2489 HSGIRLSB     ROCHELLE Rockey         F 12 JR Tucker HS-2              31:26 
  183  2488 HSGIRLSB     AMANDA Tatum            F 12 JR Tucker HS-2              31:30 
  184  1111 HSGIRLSB     NANDITA RAO             F 10 Roanoke Rapids              31:57 
  185  2301 HSGIRLSB     RHIANNON Thompson       F 11 Rustburg HS                 32:05 
  186  2485 HSGIRLSB     ABIGAIL Campbell        F 11 JR Tucker HS-2              32:06 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  GIRLSC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    51  Chancellor                         (  23:00  1:54:58)
=============================================
  1      2   1246 13 Leah SCHUBEL            HSGIRLSC       21:18
  2      6   1243 13 Aimee MURPHY            HSGIRLSC       22:49
  3      8   1245 13 Jessica WARREN          HSGIRLSC       23:11
  4     16   1251 13 Mia SANTINA             HSGIRLSC       23:49
  5     19   1244 13 Amanda STURGIS          HSGIRLSC       23:51
  6   ( 23)  1247 13 Caroline PHLEGAR        HSGIRLSC       24:07
  7   ( 71)  1250 13 Alissa HICKMAN          HSGIRLSC       26:53

  2.    72  St Basil Academy-3                 (  23:38  1:58:09)
=============================================
  1      5   2235 13 Jessica Beddis          HSGIRLSC       22:46
  2      9   2234 13 Kate Conroy             HSGIRLSC       23:24
  3     10   2238 13 Jane Edwards            HSGIRLSC       23:25
  4     18   2237 13 Beth Crossin            HSGIRLSC       23:50
  5     30   2236 13 Erinn McMahon           HSGIRLSC       24:44

  3.   173  John Handley High                  (  24:54  2:04:27)
=============================================
  1     13   2113 13 Ayla Smith              HSGIRLSC       23:38
  2     20   2170 13 Whitney Kerner          HSGIRLSC       23:58
  3     21   2171 13 Susanne Gordon          HSGIRLSC       23:59
  4     56   2173 13 Molly Conaboy           HSGIRLSC       26:19
  5     63   2176 13 Emily Mislowsky         HSGIRLSC       26:33

  4.   185  Spotsylvania                       (  24:52  2:04:16)
=============================================
  1      4   2177 13 Melissa Douglas         HSGIRLSC       22:26
  2     11   2178 13 Aryn Hoge               HSGIRLSC       23:27
  3     33   2179 13 Melanie Justis          HSGIRLSC       24:52
  4     59   2180 13 Mandy Worthen           HSGIRLSC       26:28
  5     78   2181 13 Katie Saunders          HSGIRLSC       27:03

  5.   197  Northern Durham HS                 (  25:13  2:06:01)
=============================================
  1     15   2497 13 Sarah Baker             HSGIRLSC       23:48
  2     26   2498 13 EMILY LYNCH             HSGIRLSC       24:19
  3     37   2499 13 Tiera Fann              HSGIRLSC       25:14
  4     54   2501 13 Laura Jansen            HSGIRLSC       26:03
  5     65   2500 13 Allison Holloway        HSGIRLSC       26:37
  6   ( 73)  2502 13 Ashley Mosley           HSGIRLSC       26:56

  6.   221  Madison County HS                  (  25:30  2:07:26)
=============================================
  1     14   2273 13 Jenny Bigler            HSGIRLSC       23:39
  2     36   2274 13 Becky Bigler            HSGIRLSC       25:02
  3     44   2278 13 Hannah Waldenberger     HSGIRLSC       25:29
  4     58   2277 13 Jennifer Johnson        HSGIRLSC       26:26
  5     69   2276 13 Robin Snyder            HSGIRLSC       26:50

  7.   229  JP Stevens-1                       (  25:42  2:08:27)
=============================================
  1     17   1774 13 Nirali SHAH             HSGIRLSC       23:49
  2     28   1771 13 Evy SHEN                HSGIRLSC       24:38
  3     32   1772 13 Jenna CUZZO             HSGIRLSC       24:50
  4     57   1775 13 Sumeri SHAH             HSGIRLSC       26:26
  5     95   1770 13 Lindsey FREEMAN         HSGIRLSC       28:44

  8.   239  First Colonial-1                   (  25:56  2:09:36)
=============================================
  1     22   2185 13 Alex Ford               HSGIRLSC       24:01
  2     24   2186 13 Melinda Lackore         HSGIRLSC       24:13
  3     35   2183 13 Emily Calderon          HSGIRLSC       25:00
  4     52   2184 13 Sarah Ezell             HSGIRLSC       26:01
  5    106   2187 13 Leslie Padgett          HSGIRLSC       30:21

  8.   239  Forest Park                        (  25:45  2:08:42)
=============================================
  1     27   1470 13 Dianna DAVIS            HSGIRLSC       24:32
  2     38   1467 13 Sydney PATTON-RYNDERS   HSGIRLSC       25:14
  3     41   1471 13 Ashley HESS             HSGIRLSC       25:18
  4     47   1469 13 Llorel ARTIS            HSGIRLSC       25:37
  5     86   1468 13 Chelsea PAPROCKI        HSGIRLSC       28:01
  6   ( 88)  1472 13 Emily KNACK             HSGIRLSC       28:13

 10.   271  Cambridge                          (  26:13  2:11:03)
=============================================
  1      7   2250 13 Christy Jones           HSGIRLSC       22:58
  2     34   2251 13 Jasmine Rogers          HSGIRLSC       24:55
  3     49   2252 13 Morgan Brooks           HSGIRLSC       25:46
  4     74   2253 13 Dakota Abbott           HSGIRLSC       26:59
  5    107   2254 13 Alicia McDonnell        HSGIRLSC       30:25
  6   (119)  2964 13 HOLLY LOVE              HSGIRLSC       32:43
  7   (123)  2255 13 Carly Busick            HSGIRLSC       33:30

 11.   313  Riverbend HS                       (  26:35  2:12:55)
=============================================
  1     48   2647 13 Lauren Kuhns            HSGIRLSC       25:38
  2     53   2653 13 Amanda Potter           HSGIRLSC       26:03
  3     61   2652 13 Hannah Johnson          HSGIRLSC       26:31
  4     68   2649 13 Kim Vanrenan            HSGIRLSC       26:49
  5     83   2673 13 Amy Mummau              HSGIRLSC       27:54

 12.   331  Averill Park High                  (  27:07  2:15:32)
=============================================
  1     42   2159 13 Roxanne Miller          HSGIRLSC       25:29
  2     45   2161 13 Rachel Warner           HSGIRLSC       25:30
  3     55   2138 13 Brittany Smith          HSGIRLSC       26:15
  4     80   2163 13 Laurel Zimmer           HSGIRLSC       27:20
  5    109   2164 13 Avery Lansing           HSGIRLSC       30:58

 13.   332  Maggie Walker Governor\'s           (  26:49  2:14:03)
=============================================
  1     39   2640 13 Mauren Campbell         HSGIRLSC       25:14
  2     60   2643 13 Shannon Huennekens      HSGIRLSC       26:29
  3     67   2642 13 Hannah Harris           HSGIRLSC       26:43
  4     81   2644 13 Lori Lippman            HSGIRLSC       27:39
  5     85   2641 13 Erin Daniels            HSGIRLSC       27:58
  6   ( 94)  2645 13 Natalie Zhao            HSGIRLSC       28:40
  7   ( 98)  2639 13 Sarah Bradshaw          HSGIRLSC       28:52

 14.   335  Massaponax                         (  26:47  2:13:55)
=============================================
  1     50   2374 13 Kerri Magerowski        HSGIRLSC       25:52
  2     51   2375 13 Katherine Morgan        HSGIRLSC       26:01
  3     72   2370 13 Hannah Gallager         HSGIRLSC       26:54
  4     75   2371 13 Victoria Lama           HSGIRLSC       26:59
  5     87   2378 13 Lauren Spangler         HSGIRLSC       28:09
  6   ( 89)  2379 13 Michelle Sposato        HSGIRLSC       28:20
  7   (104)  2364 13 Katie Adams             HSGIRLSC       29:20

 15.   422  Powhatan                           (  29:13  2:26:03)
=============================================
  1     31   1363 13 Lacey GUEST             HSGIRLSC       24:47
  2     46   1364 13 Ashley STEWART          HSGIRLSC       25:36
  3    114   1366 13 Morgan COURTNEY         HSGIRLSC       31:49
  4    115   1365 13 Katleyn GAUSE           HSGIRLSC       31:52
  5    116   1367 13 Dakota JONES            HSGIRLSC       31:59

 16.   468  Riverbend HS-2                     (  28:41  2:23:25)
=============================================
  1     79   2674 13 Katie Johnson           HSGIRLSC       27:04
  2     90   2679 13 Carly Tait              HSGIRLSC       28:22
  3     91   2675 13 Emily Carl              HSGIRLSC       28:28
  4    103   2677 13 Amanda Lawson           HSGIRLSC       29:16
  5    105   2678 13 Emily Croke             HSGIRLSC       30:15

 17.   493  JP Stevens-2                       (  29:56  2:29:40)
=============================================
  1     70   1776 13 Akil KUMARASAMY         HSGIRLSC       26:51
  2     82   1777 13 Maria XIA               HSGIRLSC       27:50
  3    108   1779 13 Jenna FIALK             HSGIRLSC       30:40
  4    111   1780 13 Kshipra JAWADEKAR       HSGIRLSC       31:04
  5    122   1778 13 Kimberly KIM            HSGIRLSC       33:15

 18.   505  First Colonial-2                   (  30:49  2:34:02)
=============================================
  1     62   2191 13 Nicole Melnick          HSGIRLSC       26:33
  2     96   2189 13 Carrie Exner            HSGIRLSC       28:45
  3    110   2192 13 Regan Moore             HSGIRLSC       30:59
  4    112   2190 13 Casey Hare              HSGIRLSC       31:17
  5    125   2188 13 Liz D\'Adamo             HSGIRLSC       36:28
  6   (126)  2193 13 Molly Stephenson        HSGIRLSC       36:29

 19.   563  Hungingtown                        (  32:04  2:40:20)
=============================================
  1     97   2153 13 Jenny Wallace           HSGIRLSC       28:47
  2    101   2155 13 Callie Drihorst         HSGIRLSC       29:14
  3    117   2156 13 Gina Luppino            HSGIRLSC       32:11
  4    121   2154 13 Dawn Bidne              HSGIRLSC       33:14
  5    127   2157 13 Caiti Filippi           HSGIRLSC       36:54
  6   (128)  2158 13 Karla Feeser            HSGIRLSC       41:02



                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS C

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  2825 HSGIRLSC     AMBER YUNG              F    PATRICK HENRY               20:12 
    2  1246 HSGIRLSC     LEAH SCHUBEL            F 9  Chancellor                  21:18 
    3  2827 HSGIRLSC     SCHYLER BROWN           F    PATRICK HENRY               22:05 
    4  2177 HSGIRLSC     MELISSA Douglas         F 12 Spotsylvania                22:26 
    5  2235 HSGIRLSC     JESSICA Beddis          F 12 St Basil Academy-3          22:46 
    6  1243 HSGIRLSC     AIMEE MURPHY            F 12 Chancellor                  22:49 
    7  2250 HSGIRLSC     CHRISTY Jones           F 12 Cambridge                   22:58 
    8  1245 HSGIRLSC     JESSICA WARREN          F 9  Chancellor                  23:11 
    9  2234 HSGIRLSC     KATE Conroy             F 12 St Basil Academy-3          23:24 
   10  2238 HSGIRLSC     JANE Edwards            F 10 St Basil Academy-3          23:25 
   11  2178 HSGIRLSC     ARYN Hoge               F 12 Spotsylvania                23:27 
   12  2826 HSGIRLSC     STEPHANIE NUTTYCOMBE    F    PATRICK HENRY               23:34 
   13  2113 HSGIRLSC     AYLA Smith              F 12 John Handley High           23:38 
   14  2273 HSGIRLSC     JENNY Bigler            F 12 Madison County HS           23:39 
   15  2497 HSGIRLSC     SARAH Baker             F 11 Northern Durham HS          23:48 
   16  1251 HSGIRLSC     MIA SANTINA             F 11 Chancellor                  23:49 
   17  1774 HSGIRLSC     NIRALI SHAH             F 9  JP Stevens-1                23:49 
   18  2237 HSGIRLSC     BETH Crossin            F 12 St Basil Academy-3          23:50 
   19  1244 HSGIRLSC     AMANDA STURGIS          F 9  Chancellor                  23:51 
   20  2170 HSGIRLSC     WHITNEY Kerner          F 10 John Handley High           23:58 
   21  2171 HSGIRLSC     SUSANNE Gordon          F 10 John Handley High           23:59 
   22  2185 HSGIRLSC     ALEX Ford               F 9  First Colonial-1            24:01 
   23  1247 HSGIRLSC     CAROLINE PHLEGAR        F 9  Chancellor                  24:07 
   24  2186 HSGIRLSC     MELINDA Lackore         F 12 First Colonial-1            24:13 
   25  1205 HSGIRLSC     HELENA RERRAS           F 11 Granby                      24:17 
   26  2498 HSGIRLSC     EMILY LYNCH             F 11 Northern Durham HS          24:19 
   27  1470 HSGIRLSC     DIANNA DAVIS            F 9  Forest Park                 24:32 
   28  1771 HSGIRLSC     EVY SHEN                F 9  JP Stevens-1                24:38 
   29  2657 HSGIRLSC     TRACEY Homan            F 12 Urbana HS                   24:39 
   30  2236 HSGIRLSC     ERINN McMahon           F 12 St Basil Academy-3          24:44 
   31  1363 HSGIRLSC     LACEY GUEST             F 8  Powhatan                    24:47 
   32  1772 HSGIRLSC     JENNA CUZZO             F 9  JP Stevens-1                24:50 
   33  2179 HSGIRLSC     MELANIE Justis          F 11 Spotsylvania                24:52 
   34  2251 HSGIRLSC     JASMINE Rogers          F 11 Cambridge                   24:55 
   35  2183 HSGIRLSC     EMILY Calderon          F 10 First Colonial-1            25:00 
   36  2274 HSGIRLSC     BECKY Bigler            F 9  Madison County HS           25:02 
   37  2499 HSGIRLSC     TIERA Fann              F 12 Northern Durham HS          25:14 
   38  1467 HSGIRLSC     SYDNEY PATTON-RYNDERS   F 9  Forest Park                 25:14 
   39  2640 HSGIRLSC     MAUREN Campbell         F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    25:14 
   40  1206 HSGIRLSC     SARAH ROGERS            F 9  Granby                      25:17 
   41  1471 HSGIRLSC     ASHLEY HESS             F 9  Forest Park                 25:18 
   42  2159 HSGIRLSC     ROXANNE Miller          F 10 Averill Park High           25:29 
   43  1207 HSGIRLSC     VALERIA VEINOTE         F 11 Granby                      25:29 
   44  2278 HSGIRLSC     HANNAH Waldenberger     F 11 Madison County HS           25:29 
   45  2161 HSGIRLSC     RACHEL Warner           F 10 Averill Park High           25:30 
   46  1364 HSGIRLSC     ASHLEY STEWART          F 8  Powhatan                    25:36 
   47  1469 HSGIRLSC     LLOREL ARTIS            F 9  Forest Park                 25:37 
   48  2647 HSGIRLSC     LAUREN Kuhns            F 10 Riverbend HS                25:38 
   49  2252 HSGIRLSC     MORGAN Brooks           F 11 Cambridge                   25:46 
   50  2374 HSGIRLSC     KERRI Magerowski        F 12 Massaponax                  25:52 





                                                                      Page 2
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS c

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  2375 HSGIRLSC     KATHERINE Morgan        F 11 Massaponax                  26:01 
   52  2184 HSGIRLSC     SARAH Ezell             F 12 First Colonial-1            26:01 
   53  2653 HSGIRLSC     AMANDA Potter           F 12 Riverbend HS                26:03 
   54  2501 HSGIRLSC     LAURA Jansen            F 11 Northern Durham HS          26:03 
   55  2138 HSGIRLSC     BRITTANY Smith          F 11 Averill Park High           26:15 
   56  2173 HSGIRLSC     MOLLY Conaboy           F 10 John Handley High           26:19 
   57  1775 HSGIRLSC     SUMERI SHAH             F 9  JP Stevens-1                26:26 
   58  2277 HSGIRLSC     JENNIFER Johnson        F 10 Madison County HS           26:26 
   59  2180 HSGIRLSC     MANDY Worthen           F 9  Spotsylvania                26:28 
   60  2643 HSGIRLSC     SHANNON Huennekens      F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    26:29 
   61  2652 HSGIRLSC     HANNAH Johnson          F 9  Riverbend HS                26:31 
   62  2191 HSGIRLSC     NICOLE Melnick          F 10 First Colonial-2            26:33 
   63  2176 HSGIRLSC     EMILY Mislowsky         F 10 John Handley High           26:33 
   64  1203 HSGIRLSC     MORGAN GILLESPE         F 10 Granby                      26:34 
   65  2500 HSGIRLSC     ALLISON Holloway        F 9  Northern Durham HS          26:37 
   66  1630 HSGIRLSC     CRISTINA ROGERS         F    Walter Johnson-2            26:39 
   67  2642 HSGIRLSC     HANNAH Harris           F 11 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    26:43 
   68  2649 HSGIRLSC     KIM Vanrenan            F 11 Riverbend HS                26:49 
   69  2276 HSGIRLSC     ROBIN Snyder            F 12 Madison County HS           26:50 
   70  1776 HSGIRLSC     AKIL KUMARASAMY         F 12 JP Stevens-2                26:51 
   71  1250 HSGIRLSC     ALISSA HICKMAN          F 11 Chancellor                  26:53 
   72  2370 HSGIRLSC     HANNAH Gallager         F 10 Massaponax                  26:54 
   73  2502 HSGIRLSC     ASHLEY Mosley           F 9  Northern Durham HS          26:56 
   74  2253 HSGIRLSC     DAKOTA Abbott           F 9  Cambridge                   26:59 
   75  2371 HSGIRLSC     VICTORIA Lama           F 10 Massaponax                  26:59 
   76  2345 HSGIRLSC     JESSICA Szafranski      F 10 Loyd C. Bird                27:01 
   77  2654 HSGIRLSC     KELLY McNeil            F 9  Urbana HS                   27:03 
   78  2181 HSGIRLSC     KATIE Saunders          F 11 Spotsylvania                27:03 
   79  2674 HSGIRLSC     KATIE Johnson           F 9  Riverbend HS-2              27:04 
   80  2163 HSGIRLSC     LAUREL Zimmer           F 11 Averill Park High           27:20 
   81  2644 HSGIRLSC     LORI Lippman            F 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    27:39 
   82  1777 HSGIRLSC     MARIA XIA               F 11 JP Stevens-2                27:50 
   83  2673 HSGIRLSC     AMY Mummau              F 9  Riverbend HS                27:54 
   84  2830 HSGIRLSC     ELLIE SHAE              F    PATRICK HENRY               27:55 
   85  2641 HSGIRLSC     ERIN Daniels            F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    27:58 
   86  1468 HSGIRLSC     CHELSEA PAPROCKI        F 10 Forest Park                 28:01 
   87  2378 HSGIRLSC     LAUREN Spangler         F 12 Massaponax                  28:09 
   88  1472 HSGIRLSC     EMILY KNACK             F 9  Forest Park                 28:13 
   89  2379 HSGIRLSC     MICHELLE Sposato        F 9  Massaponax                  28:20 
   90  2679 HSGIRLSC     CARLY Tait              F 11 Riverbend HS-2              28:22 
   91  2675 HSGIRLSC     EMILY Carl              F 11 Riverbend HS-2              28:28 
   92  2671 HSGIRLSC     TAYLOR Sherry           F 10 Riverbend HS-1              28:29 
   93  2655 HSGIRLSC     HALSEY Hayes            F 9  Urbana HS                   28:37 
   94  2645 HSGIRLSC     NATALIE Zhao            F 9  Maggie Walker Governor\'s    28:40 
   95  1770 HSGIRLSC     LINDSEY FREEMAN         F 11 JP Stevens-1                28:44 
   96  2189 HSGIRLSC     CARRIE Exner            F 11 First Colonial-2            28:45 
   97  2153 HSGIRLSC     JENNY Wallace           F 11 Hungingtown                 28:47 
   98  2639 HSGIRLSC     SARAH Bradshaw          F 10 Maggie Walker Governor\'s    28:52 
   99  2656 HSGIRLSC     SARAH McGhee            F 12 Urbana HS                   29:00 
  100  1629 HSGIRLSC     LAURA KARP              F    Walter Johnson-2            29:12 





                                                                      Page 3
                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS c

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
  101  2155 HSGIRLSC     CALLIE Drihorst         F 9  Hungingtown                 29:14 
  102  1637 HSGIRLSC     HANNAH KUNKLE           F    Walter Johnson-4            29:15 
  103  2677 HSGIRLSC     AMANDA Lawson           F 11 Riverbend HS-2              29:16 
  104  2364 HSGIRLSC     KATIE Adams             F 12 Massaponax                  29:20 
  105  2678 HSGIRLSC     EMILY Croke             F 12 Riverbend HS-2              30:15 
  106  2187 HSGIRLSC     LESLIE Padgett          F 10 First Colonial-1            30:21 
  107  2254 HSGIRLSC     ALICIA McDonnell        F 9  Cambridge                   30:25 
  108  1779 HSGIRLSC     JENNA FIALK             F 12 JP Stevens-2                30:40 
  109  2164 HSGIRLSC     AVERY Lansing           F 10 Averill Park High           30:58 
  110  2192 HSGIRLSC     REGAN Moore             F 10 First Colonial-2            30:59 
  111  1780 HSGIRLSC     KSHIPRA JAWADEKAR       F 12 JP Stevens-2                31:04 
  112  2190 HSGIRLSC     CASEY Hare              F 10 First Colonial-2            31:17 
  113  1633 HSGIRLSC     NORENA BEATTY           F    Walter Johnson-2            31:36 
  114  1366 HSGIRLSC     MORGAN COURTNEY         F 11 Powhatan                    31:49 
  115  1365 HSGIRLSC     KATLEYN GAUSE           F 11 Powhatan                    31:52 
  116  1367 HSGIRLSC     DAKOTA JONES            F 9  Powhatan                    31:59 
  117  2156 HSGIRLSC     GINA Luppino            F 10 Hungingtown                 32:11 
  118  1631 HSGIRLSC     ALEXANDRA JEZECK        F    Walter Johnson-2            32:33 
  119  2964 HSGIRLSC     HOLLY LOVE              F    CAMBRIDGE                   32:43 
  120  2401 HSGIRLSC     ALISON Schurman         F    Walter Johnson HS-3         33:03 
  121  2154 HSGIRLSC     DAWN Bidne              F 12 Hungingtown                 33:14 
  122  1778 HSGIRLSC     KIMBERLY KIM            F 12 JP Stevens-2                33:15 
  123  2255 HSGIRLSC     CARLY Busick            F 9  Cambridge                   33:30 
  124  1621 HSGIRLSC     LAURA MAX               F    Walter Johnson-1            33:46 
  125  2188 HSGIRLSC     LIZ D\'Adamo             F 12 First Colonial-2            36:28 
  126  2193 HSGIRLSC     MOLLY Stephenson        F 11 First Colonial-2            36:29 
  127  2157 HSGIRLSC     CAITI Filippi           F 9  Hungingtown                 36:54 
  128  2158 HSGIRLSC     KARLA Feeser            F 11 Hungingtown                 41:02 



                         HIGH SCHOOL OPEN GIRLS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  2196 HSOPENGIRLS  JASMINE Brogdon         F 11 Nottoway                    23:43 
    2  1496 HSOPENGIRLS  KELLY WAMBAUGH          F 10 Grafton                     23:48 
    3  1687 HSOPENGIRLS  JHASMINE HALL           F 10 Colonial Forge High schoo   24:03 
    4  2197 HSOPENGIRLS  KATY Abston             F 8  Nottoway                    24:17 
    5  2391 HSOPENGIRLS  ELIZABETH DeLaney       F 10 The Steward School          24:18 
    6  2165 HSOPENGIRLS  AMANDA Gardner          F    Meadowbrook High School     24:30 
    7  1497 HSOPENGIRLS  JESSIE BAUER            F 11 Grafton                     24:36 
    8  1686 HSOPENGIRLS  SARAH CASTELLVI         F 12 Colonial Forge High schoo   25:36 
    9  1989 HSOPENGIRLS  BRITTANY HOWARD         F                                26:42 
   10  1216 HSOPENGIRLS  MEGHAN BRUMBLEY         F 10 Mercy                       27:01 
   11  2308 HSOPENGIRLS  NINA Panzetta           F 10 Northumberland HS           27:07 
   12  2168 HSOPENGIRLS  DANIELLE Thrower        F    Meadowbrook High School     28:07 
   13  2390 HSOPENGIRLS  BEV Borum               F 12 The Steward School          28:08 
   14  2552 HSOPENGIRLS  THERESE McMahon         F 11 McLean HS                   28:11 
   15  2819 HSOPENGIRLS  NELISA DASLIVA          F    CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL        28:20 
   16  2166 HSOPENGIRLS  DIXIE House             F    Meadowbrook High School     28:39 
   17  1735 HSOPENGIRLS  TRISH TURO              F 10 Trinity High School-2       28:53 
   18  2367 HSOPENGIRLS  JESSICA Brown           F 12 Massaponax                  29:05 
   19  2381 HSOPENGIRLS  BARBARA Fallenstein     F 9  Massaponax                  30:07 
   20  2680 HSOPENGIRLS  NOELLE Burgess          F 11 Smithfield HS               30:17 
   21  2392 HSOPENGIRLS  MARGARET Spotts         F 10 The Steward School          30:48 
   22  2681 HSOPENGIRLS  ERIKA Karls             F 9  Smithfield HS               30:59 
   23  2376 HSOPENGIRLS  VERONICA Ramos          F 12 Massaponax                  31:15 
   24  2553 HSOPENGIRLS  HOLLY Lind              F 11 McLean HS                   31:26 
   25  2682 HSOPENGIRLS  KELLY Mortland          F 11 Smithfield HS               31:26 
   26  2683 HSOPENGIRLS  JANINE Brannis          F 8  Smithfield HS               31:27 
   27  2669 HSOPENGIRLS  KATHERINE Jones         F 11 Fredericksburg Christian    32:47 
   28  2313 HSOPENGIRLS  CAROLINE McKenney       F 9  Northumberland HS           32:52 
   29  2667 HSOPENGIRLS  LINDSAY Riley           F 12 Fredericksburg Christian    32:53 
   30  1734 HSOPENGIRLS  SARAH RUMBAUGH          F 10 Trinity High School-2       32:54 
   31  2554 HSOPENGIRLS  SARAH Levi              F 9  McLean HS                   33:50 
   32  1733 HSOPENGIRLS  OLIVIA BERRIER          F 11 Trinity High School-2       34:16 
   33  2169 HSOPENGIRLS  CHRISTINA Parrish       F    Meadowbrook High School     35:22 
   34  2668 HSOPENGIRLS  ANNETTE Wilson          F 11 Fredericksburg Christian    45:57 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    63  Mercy                              (  23:13  1:56:02)
=============================================
  1      9   1215 14 Laura LINGONFELDEN      SMSCHGIRLS     22:40
  2     11   1209 14 Theresa LIPPY           SMSCHGIRLS     23:07
  3     13   1213 14 Angela PALMERI          SMSCHGIRLS     23:14
  4     14   1211 14 Stacy RUDDY             SMSCHGIRLS     23:19
  5     16   1212 14 Melanie PLEISS          SMSCHGIRLS     23:42
  6   ( 17)  1210 14 Gabriella FORTE         SMSCHGIRLS     23:55
  7   ( 29)  1214 14 Audrey DORAN            SMSCHGIRLS     25:53

  2.    82  Georgetown Visitation-A            (  23:52  1:59:19)
=============================================
  1      6   1185 14 Cami THOMPSON           SMSCHGIRLS     22:08
  2      8   1179 14 Natalie ATABEK          SMSCHGIRLS     22:36
  3     15   1182 14 Megan HUBER             SMSCHGIRLS     23:35
  4     21   1188 14 AUDREY BOWES            SMSCHGIRLS     24:56
  5     32   1187 14 Mara CUNNINGHAM         SMSCHGIRLS     26:04
  6   ( 38)  1184 14 Colleen MORRISSEY       SMSCHGIRLS     26:36

  3.    99  St Catherine\'s                     (  24:35  2:02:51)
=============================================
  1     10   2221 14 Stephanie Fort          SMSCHGIRLS     22:42
  2     18   2224 14 Glennis Lofland         SMSCHGIRLS     24:06
  3     19   2223 14 Hampton Lamb            SMSCHGIRLS     24:36
  4     24   2225 14 Sheena Smith            SMSCHGIRLS     25:34
  5     28   2227 14 Laura Wright            SMSCHGIRLS     25:53
  6   ( 31)  2226 14 Chandler Watlington     SMSCHGIRLS     26:00
  7   ( 41)  2222 14 Charlotte Harvey        SMSCHGIRLS     27:24

  4.   141  St Margaret\'s-1                    (  25:39  2:08:15)
=============================================
  1     12   1325 14 Taylor MILLER           SMSCHGIRLS     23:11
  2     23   1323 14 Caroline CASEY          SMSCHGIRLS     25:03
  3     30   1327 14 Aubrey SOZER            SMSCHGIRLS     25:55
  4     34   1328 14 Keri STRAUGHAN          SMSCHGIRLS     26:24
  5     42   1326 14 Ellie SCHEIDMAN         SMSCHGIRLS     27:42
  6   ( 43)  1324 14 Allison CHILDRESS       SMSCHGIRLS     27:45

  5.   184  Georgetown Visitation-B            (  27:17  2:16:21)
=============================================
  1     26   1180 14 Lauren BALLA            SMSCHGIRLS     25:48
  2     27   1183 14 Liz IANNUZZELLI         SMSCHGIRLS     25:51
  3     33   1189 14 Katie ESTES             SMSCHGIRLS     26:16
  4     48   1186 14 Marie CROGHAN           SMSCHGIRLS     28:59
  5     50   1190 14 Katherine FARRELL       SMSCHGIRLS     29:27

  6.   191  St Gertrude-1                      (  27:12  2:15:58)
=============================================
  1     25   1374 14 Kelly WELCH             SMSCHGIRLS     25:40
  2     35   1369 14 Molly AWAD              SMSCHGIRLS     26:29
  3     40   1371 14 Jessica BELLAIRS        SMSCHGIRLS     26:53
  4     45   1370 14 Sarah BELL              SMSCHGIRLS     28:24
  5     46   1372 14 Erinn LARSON            SMSCHGIRLS     28:32
  6   ( 47)  1373 14 Sarah ARMSTRONG         SMSCHGIRLS     28:44

  7.   234  Fredericksburg Christian           (  28:42  2:23:29)
=============================================
  1     36   2663 14 Gabrielle Marple        SMSCHGIRLS     26:31
  2     37   2664 14 Olivia Mills            SMSCHGIRLS     26:31
  3     49   2662 14 Christine Jackson       SMSCHGIRLS     29:06
  4     53   2666 14 Holly Turpin            SMSCHGIRLS     30:08
  5     59   2661 14 Heather Turpin          SMSCHGIRLS     31:13

  8.   291  St Margaret\'s-2                    (  32:13  2:41:02)
=============================================
  1     55   1329 14 Courtney GIBSON         SMSCHGIRLS     30:24
  2     56   1332 14 Taylor MCEWAN           SMSCHGIRLS     30:27
  3     57   1331 14 Anna Beth LAWLER        SMSCHGIRLS     30:57
  4     58   1334 14 Meghan SISK             SMSCHGIRLS     31:01
  5     65   1330 14 Sally GILES             SMSCHGIRLS     38:13



                            SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
    1  1248 SMSCHGIRLS   LAURIN ROBERTS          F 10 Chancellor                  18:02 
    2  1252 SMSCHGIRLS   CAITLIN BEACORN         F 11 Chancellor                  19:50 
    3  1657 SMSCHGIRLS   ASHLEY SEYMOUR          F    Archbishop Carroll High S   20:21 
    4  1249 SMSCHGIRLS   BRITTANY KEYSER         F 10 Chancellor                  21:38 
    5  1660 SMSCHGIRLS   CHRISTIAN HICKSON       F    Archbishop Carroll High S   21:54 
    6  1185 SMSCHGIRLS   CAMI THOMPSON           F 10 Georgetown Visitation-A     22:08 
    7  2329 SMSCHGIRLS   CAROLINE Wilke          F 10 Walsingham Academy-1        22:08 
    8  1179 SMSCHGIRLS   NATALIE ATABEK          F 9  Georgetown Visitation-A     22:36 
    9  1215 SMSCHGIRLS   LAURA LINGONFELDEN      F 11 Mercy                       22:40 
   10  2221 SMSCHGIRLS   STEPHANIE Fort          F    St Catherine\'s              22:42 
   11  1209 SMSCHGIRLS   THERESA LIPPY           F 11 Mercy                       23:07 
   12  1325 SMSCHGIRLS   TAYLOR MILLER           F    St Margaret\'s-1             23:11 
   13  1213 SMSCHGIRLS   ANGELA PALMERI          F 11 Mercy                       23:14 
   14  1211 SMSCHGIRLS   STACY RUDDY             F 11 Mercy                       23:19 
   15  1182 SMSCHGIRLS   MEGAN HUBER             F 12 Georgetown Visitation-A     23:35 
   16  1212 SMSCHGIRLS   MELANIE PLEISS          F 11 Mercy                       23:42 
   17  1210 SMSCHGIRLS   GABRIELLA FORTE         F 11 Mercy                       23:55 
   18  2224 SMSCHGIRLS   GLENNIS Lofland         F    St Catherine\'s              24:06 
   19  2223 SMSCHGIRLS   HAMPTON Lamb            F    St Catherine\'s              24:36 
   20  1036 SMSCHGIRLS   CORBETT WICKS           F 10 St Anne\'s-Belfield          24:44 
   21  1188 SMSCHGIRLS   AUDREY BOWES            F 10 Georgetown Visitation-A     24:56 
   22  1037 SMSCHGIRLS   BOND VAN DER LINDE      F 9  St Anne\'s-Belfield          25:01 
   23  1323 SMSCHGIRLS   CAROLINE CASEY          F    St Margaret\'s-1             25:03 
   24  2225 SMSCHGIRLS   SHEENA Smith            F    St Catherine\'s              25:34 
   25  1374 SMSCHGIRLS   KELLY WELCH             F 12 St Gertrude-1               25:40 
   26  1180 SMSCHGIRLS   LAUREN BALLA            F 10 Georgetown Visitation-B     25:48 
   27  1183 SMSCHGIRLS   LIZ IANNUZZELLI         F 10 Georgetown Visitation-B     25:51 
   28  2227 SMSCHGIRLS   LAURA Wright            F    St Catherine\'s              25:53 
   29  1214 SMSCHGIRLS   AUDREY DORAN            F 11 Mercy                       25:53 
   30  1327 SMSCHGIRLS   AUBREY SOZER            F    St Margaret\'s-1             25:55 
   31  2226 SMSCHGIRLS   CHANDLER Watlington     F    St Catherine\'s              26:00 
   32  1187 SMSCHGIRLS   MARA CUNNINGHAM         F 9  Georgetown Visitation-A     26:04 
   33  1189 SMSCHGIRLS   KATIE ESTES             F 10 Georgetown Visitation-B     26:16 
   34  1328 SMSCHGIRLS   KERI STRAUGHAN          F    St Margaret\'s-1             26:24 
   35  1369 SMSCHGIRLS   MOLLY AWAD              F 9  St Gertrude-1               26:29 
   36  2663 SMSCHGIRLS   GABRIELLE Marple        F 10 Fredericksburg Christian    26:31 
   37  2664 SMSCHGIRLS   OLIVIA Mills            F 9  Fredericksburg Christian    26:31 
   38  1184 SMSCHGIRLS   COLLEEN MORRISSEY       F 11 Georgetown Visitation-A     26:36 
   39  2330 SMSCHGIRLS   KATE Murphy             F 11 Walsingham Academy-1        26:41 
   40  1371 SMSCHGIRLS   JESSICA BELLAIRS        F 11 St Gertrude-1               26:53 
   41  2222 SMSCHGIRLS   CHARLOTTE Harvey        F    St Catherine\'s              27:24 
   42  1326 SMSCHGIRLS   ELLIE SCHEIDMAN         F    St Margaret\'s-1             27:42 
   43  1324 SMSCHGIRLS   ALLISON CHILDRESS       F    St Margaret\'s-1             27:45 
   44  1379 SMSCHGIRLS   CHRISTINA RAINES        F 10 St Gertrude-2               28:04 
   45  1370 SMSCHGIRLS   SARAH BELL              F 12 St Gertrude-1               28:24 
   46  1372 SMSCHGIRLS   ERINN LARSON            F 9  St Gertrude-1               28:32 
   47  1373 SMSCHGIRLS   SARAH ARMSTRONG         F 10 St Gertrude-1               28:44 
   48  1186 SMSCHGIRLS   MARIE CROGHAN           F 12 Georgetown Visitation-B     28:59 
   49  2662 SMSCHGIRLS   CHRISTINE Jackson       F 11 Fredericksburg Christian    29:06 
   50  1190 SMSCHGIRLS   KATHERINE FARRELL       F 10 Georgetown Visitation-B     29:27 





                                                                      Page 2
                            SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS

Timing Results by Lin-Mark Computer Sports

Place Bib#  Race         Name                    G Gr Team_name                 Time    
===== ===== ============ ======================= = == ========================= ======= 
   51  1038 SMSCHGIRLS   EMILY FOX               F 10 St Anne\'s-Belfield          29:37 
   52  2331 SMSCHGIRLS   BETH Murphy             F 7  Walsingham Academy-1        29:57 
   53  2666 SMSCHGIRLS   HOLLY Turpin            F 9  Fredericksburg Christian    30:08 
   54  1376 SMSCHGIRLS   KELSEY CREECH           F 9  St Gertrude-2               30:20 
   55  1329 SMSCHGIRLS   COURTNEY GIBSON         F    St Margaret\'s-2             30:24 
   56  1332 SMSCHGIRLS   TAYLOR MCEWAN           F    St Margaret\'s-2             30:27 
   57  1331 SMSCHGIRLS   ANNA BETH LAWLER        F    St Margaret\'s-2             30:57 
   58  1334 SMSCHGIRLS   MEGHAN SISK             F    St Margaret\'s-2             31:01 
   59  2661 SMSCHGIRLS   HEATHER Turpin          F 12 Fredericksburg Christian    31:13 
   60  1380 SMSCHGIRLS   RACHEL WILKERSON        F 9  St Gertrude-2               31:45 
   61  1663 SMSCHGIRLS   AMANDA YOUNG            F    Archbishop Carroll High S   35:14 
   62  1335 SMSCHGIRLS   ASHLEY TARTICK          F 12 Richmond Christian          36:25 
   63  1336 SMSCHGIRLS   EMMA BREEDEN            F 11 Richmond Christian          36:35 
   64  1337 SMSCHGIRLS   KRISTI CULLISON         F 10 Richmond Christian          37:04 
   65  1330 SMSCHGIRLS   SALLY GILES             F    St Margaret\'s-2             38:13 
   66  1338 SMSCHGIRLS   ANDREA MONCADA          F 9  Richmond Christian          39:27 



Return to Top

Email | About