MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Invitational
2005-09-24

results from milestat.com
Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copeland, Brittany        JR Brooke Point Hig      19:04.94    1
  2 Garcia, Stephanie            Broad Run High S      19:11.75    2
  3 Moyer, Danielle           SO Clarke County Hi      19:33.19    3
  4 Petersen, Kiersten        SR Potomac Falls Hi      19:37.15    4
  5 Canfield, Danielle        SO Titans                19:38.04    5
  6 Lussier, Amber            SR North Stafford H      19:39.67    6
  7 Reinwald, Kelly              North Stafford H      19:41.35    7
  8 Eckerstrom, Emma          SO Northwest             19:45.41    8
  9 Boening, Brooke           JR Jefferson High S      19:46.65    9
10 Forcino, Rachel           SR Northwest             19:49.97   10
11 Hovland, Jennifer         SR Rams                  19:53.21
12 Shenk, Stephanie          SR James Wood High       19:56.28   11
13 Potosinski, Tasia         SO Westfield HS          20:02.64   12
14 Shaw, Natalie             JR Chantilly HS          20:03.95   13
15 Wilmot, Caitlin           SR Loudoun County H      20:17.12   14
16 Stinner, Becca            SO Northwest             20:17.54   15
17 Propst, Jessica           SR Harrisonburg Hig      20:18.00   16
18 Aherne, Kathy             SO Northwest             20:20.55   17
19 Henderson, Casey          SO STON                  20:21.03   18
20 Holmes, Sophia            FR Clarke County Hi      20:24.84   19
21 McGowan, Catherine        JR Harrisonburg Hig      20:28.16   20
22 Broy, Erin                FR Clarke County Hi      20:28.93   21
23 Pastor, Aaren             FR W.T. Woodson          20:29.48   22
24 Van Vleet, Diana          SR Loudoun Valley H      20:30.28   23
25 Giunta, Stephanie         SO Liberty High School   20:33.00   24
26 James, Jayde              JR Heritage High Sc      20:35.69   25
27 Wilhelm, Brittany         SO Brooke Point Hig      20:36.20   26
28 Galloway, Molly           JR W.T. Woodson          20:36.90   27
29 Sevel, Danielle           JR Westfield HS          20:47.60   28
30 Sullivan, Hayley          JR Lake Braddock Hi      20:50.96   29
31 Vincenti, Claudia         SR Brooke Point Hig      20:52.75   30
32 Malacarne, Kelly          SO STON                  20:56.04   31
33 Crist, Melissa            SR Osbourn Park Hig      20:57.90   32
34 Wilds, Jessica               Herndon High School   21:01.19   33
35 Swim, Ashley              FR Rams                  21:02.28
36 Morrisette, Stacy         SO Westfield HS          21:02.77   34
37 Argodale, Stephanie          C.D. Hylton High      21:03.14
38 Esposito, Chrissy         SO Westfield HS          21:05.20   35
39 Hellmuth, Emily           12 Yorktown              21:06.79   36
40 Andrews, Deanna           JR Liberty High School   21:07.85   37
41 Vu, Amy                   JR Lake Braddock Hi      21:08.16   38
42 Lussier, Brittany         SR North Stafford H      21:08.55   39
43 Witek, Kristin            JR Chantilly HS          21:08.87   40
44 Kew, Michelle             JR Paul VI               21:09.25   41
45 Marshall, Brittany        SR Hay                   21:10.11
46 Ostrowski, Chrissy           Riverview High S      21:10.45   42
47 Lambert, Heather          SO Mountain View Hi      21:12.02   43
48 Cook, Victoria            SO Langley Saxons        21:12.52   44
49 Bohman, Emma              JR Mountain View Hi      21:12.88   45
50 Pierce, Becky             SR Lake Braddock Hi      21:13.43   46
51 Merrill, Katie            FR Herndon High School   21:14.77   47
52 Tela, Julianne            SO Bishop Ireton Sc      21:15.63   48
53 Frye, Roni                FR James Wood High       21:16.16   49
54 Budd, Kelsey              JR Paul VI               21:16.87   50
55 Britto, Michelle          FR Woodbridge High       21:17.26
56 Finlay, Amber             SR Loudoun Valley H      21:17.74   51
57 Bivins, Ashley            SR Hay                   21:18.18
58 Printz, Crystal           FR James Wood High       21:18.84   52
59 Manos, Ally               JR Herndon High School   21:19.26   53
60 Jeffrey-Coker, Frances    SR Northwest             21:19.64   54
61 Raskin, Leah              SR Osbourn Park Hig      21:20.04   55
62 Codde, Shelby             JR Loudoun County H      21:20.43   56
63 Lyons, Laura              SR Langley Saxons        21:24.96   57
64 Sands, Michaela           SO Lake Braddock Hi      21:27.15   58
65 Scott, Sarah              SO W.T. Woodson          21:28.53   59
66 Moulton, Ellyn            SO Heritage High Sc      21:30.80   60
67 White, Kelly              SO Patriots              21:31.27   61
68 Neuber, Tori              FR Clarke County Hi      21:32.57   62
69 Dunn, Kelly               SO STON                  21:34.64   63
70 Gillis, Andrea            JR Liberty High School   21:35.20   64
71 Henry, Christine          JR Westfield HS          21:39.23   65
72 McElroy, Megan            SO Rams                  21:39.79
73 Nguyen, Melinda           SO Northwest             21:40.29   66
74 DeVier-Scott, Aubrie      JR Harrisonburg Hig      21:40.84   67
75 Stodola, Katherine        SR Osbourn High School   21:41.95   68
76 Farr, Rigel               JR Loudoun Valley H      21:42.42   69
77 McLellan, Claire          SO James Wood High       21:42.99   70
78 Burkle, Kerri                Loudoun County H      21:43.74   71
79 Giunta, Suzanne           SR Liberty High School   21:44.68   72
80 Green, Rebecca            SO Osbourn Park Hig      21:46.73   73
81 Latka, B                  SO Loudoun Valley H      21:47.73   74
82 Fossum, Cara              FR STON                  21:48.16   75
83 Geyer, Kelly              SO Heritage High Sc      21:48.71   76
84 Reinhart, Lauren          FR STON                  21:50.05   77
85 Shaw, Lauren              FR Langley Saxons        21:50.57   78
86 Passauer, Amy                Broad Run High S      21:51.21   79
87 Scharf, Ashley               Broad Run High S      21:52.38   80
88 Ryland, Charlotte         SO Langley Saxons        21:53.17   81
89 Lenski, Lauren            SO Chantilly HS          21:54.56   82
90 Keeling, Megan            SO Herndon High School   21:56.73   83
91 Barry, Emily              JR Lake Braddock Hi      21:57.91   84
92 Myers, Tyler                 Riverview High S      21:59.00   85
93 Dinahue, Quinci           SO Brooke Point Hig      22:02.66   86
94 Raddatz, Stephanie        SO Stafford High Sc      22:03.13   87
95 Thurston, Alyssa          SR Jefferson High S      22:03.94   88
96 Memory, Danielle          SR Liberty High School   22:04.30   89
97 Spiering, Kate            SO Loudoun County H      22:04.61   90
98 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd    SR Brooke Point Hig      22:05.39   91
99 Griffith, Jennifer        SR Clarke County Hi      22:06.93   92
100 Bell, Hillary             JR Northwest             22:08.40   93
101 Pellgrin, Lindsey         JR North Stafford H      22:09.36   94
102 Fleming, Lauren           JR Lake Braddock Hi      22:14.42   95
103 Landy, Erin               SO Lake Braddock Hi      22:15.49   96
104 Shaw, Carlyn              FR Langley Saxons        22:16.99   97
105 Ingram, Jasmine           JR Tuscarora High S      22:17.62   98
106 Shine, Lee                JR Paul VI               22:18.32   99
107 DiLuccio, Amy             SR Rams                  22:21.46
108 Hargrove, Jacqueline      JR Gcmcc                 22:21.88  100
109 Gutierrez, Jessica        JR Patriots              22:22.31  101
110 Tapia, Ana                SO Gcmcc                 22:22.82  102
111 Goelz, Hannah             FR Bishop Ireton Sc      22:23.68  103
112 Ange, Ashleigh            JR STON                  22:24.62  104
113 Kronenberg, Bini          JR Heritage High Sc      22:25.86  105
114 Ortel, Laura                 Herndon High School   22:26.22  106
115 Pugh, Lauren              JR James Wood High       22:27.18  107
116 Baker, Eva                SO Titans                22:27.54  108
117 Wheat, Laura              JR Langley Saxons        22:28.08  109
118 Austin, Kelly             FR North Stafford H      22:31.18  110
119 Jakubek, Jaclyn           JR W.T. Woodson          22:32.07  111
120 Tish, Brandi              SR \'majors\'              22:33.60
121 Londergan, Kelsey         FR Freedom High School   22:34.60  112
122 Karinshak, Shannon        SO Heritage High Sc      22:36.19  113
123 Field, Denise             SO Osbourn Park Hig      22:37.26  114
124 Tomlin, Lindsay           SR Tuscarora High S      22:41.08  115
125 Singh, Mackenzie          SO Paul VI               22:41.82  116
126 McWilliams, M             SR Loudoun Valley H      22:42.58  117
127 Runge, Sara               SR Heritage High Sc      22:43.07  118
128 Ross, Helen               JR Harrisonburg Hig      22:43.58  119
129 Bryant, Alethea              C.D. Hylton High      22:46.93
130 Leonard, Kelly            SO Brooke Point Hig      22:49.71  120
131 Cain, Christina           SR Hay                   22:50.41
132 Berberian, Megan          FR Bishop Ireton Sc      22:51.77  121
133 Scolese, Jennifer         SR Paul VI               22:52.78  122
134 Oaxaca, Andrea            09 Yorktown              22:53.73  123
135 Harvey, Erika             SO Herndon High School   22:58.65  124
136 Krizay, Lauren            SO Westfield HS          22:59.76  125
137 Craig, Becky                 Riverview High S      23:02.71  126
138 McMunn, Kristiana         SO Potomac Falls Hi      23:05.67  127
139 Downey, Meghan            JR Harrisonburg Hig      23:06.61  128
140 Elkjer, Bethanie          SO Loudoun Valley H      23:08.11  129
141 Reed, Tessa               JR Paul VI               23:09.50  130
142 Dominquez, Jennifer       SO Hay                   23:11.01
143 Causey, Emma              12 Yorktown              23:11.46  131
144 Webber, Stephanie         SR Osbourn Park Hig      23:15.92  132
145 Kerrigan, Shannon         SO W.T. Woodson          23:16.40  133
146 Paciulli, Katherine       SO Loudoun County H      23:19.45  134
147 Bartelmes, Jennifer       FR Woodbridge High       23:19.84
148 Davis, Christina          SR Brooke Point Hig      23:20.48  135
149 Ronk, Jackie              FR Briar Woods High      23:21.91  136
150 Sipe, Rachel              SO North Stafford H      23:22.52  137
151 Mills, Alison             SR Liberty High School   23:23.08  138
152 Gano, Sarah               JR James Wood High       23:25.51  139
153 McNabb, Claire            FR Titans                23:26.15  140
154 Croce, Brooke             SO Mountain View Hi      23:29.91  141
155 Beksel, Erin              JR Loudoun Valley H      23:39.57  142
156 Mathieu, Pattie           SR Harrisonburg Hig      23:43.62  143
157 Rymer, Laura              FR Patriots              23:45.12  144
158 Foley, Eileen             JR Chantilly HS          23:47.09  145
159 Cagnoli, Marisa           FR Titans                23:53.35  146
160 Still, Kate               SO Paul VI               23:55.13  147
161 Farah, Jessica            SO Freedom High School   23:56.99  148
162 Lawerence, Audrey         JR Clarke County Hi      23:59.21  149
163 Bryan, Sarah              FR Titans                24:03.00  150
164 Snee, Molly               SO Patriots              24:03.94  151
165 Lyons, Jenny              JR Osbourn Park Hig      24:07.81  152
166 DuPree, Monica            JR STON                  24:08.18  153
167 Bilbow, Christa           JR Patriots              24:08.54  154
168 Peters, Katherine         SR SLHS                  24:11.11
169 Brady, Breanne            SR Potomac Falls Hi      24:13.14  155
170 Ronk, Rebecca             FR Briar Woods High      24:21.46  156
171 McFadden, Colleen         SO Bishop Ireton Sc      24:28.61  157
172 Veney, Amber              SR Loudoun County H      24:39.61  158
173 Matthews, Ashley          SO North Stafford H      24:41.03  159
174 Fraser, Rose              SO Woodbridge High       24:42.23
175 Davis, Caitlin            SO Briar Woods High      24:49.34  160
176 Cota, Angela              SR Osbourn High School   24:54.24  161
177 Christoffersen, Lauren    SO Patriots              24:55.83  162
178 Wall, Amanda              JR Potomac Falls Hi      24:57.64  163
179 Endres, Alex              SO Potomac Falls Hi      25:05.74  164
180 Anderson, Laura           FR Osbourn High School   25:09.36  165
181 Griffin, Molly               Loudoun County H      25:11.40  166
182 Cox, Jordan               JR Chantilly HS          25:11.92  167
183 Fabi, Kristina            SO Bishop Ireton Sc      25:12.48  168
184 Burtner, Jana             JR Harrisonburg Hig      25:20.61  169
185 Armentrout, AJ            SO Heritage High Sc      25:22.74  170
186 Scheider, Linda           SR W.T. Woodson          25:30.90  171
187 Higgins, Caroline            Broad Run High S      25:32.44  172
188 Shapiro, Lucy             SO Titans                25:33.95  173
189 Reseter, Laura            JR Bishop Ireton Sc      25:41.51  174
190 Taylor, Alyssa            SO SLHS                  25:44.28
191 Nolta, Jennifer           SR SLHS                  25:48.76
192 Khandpur, Tanya           JR Gcmcc                 25:55.61  175
193 Scatena, Lindsay             Riverview High S      25:56.20  176
194 Peabody, Eliza            SR Titans                25:59.06  177
195 Noe, Lindsey              SO Liberty High School   26:01.46  178
196 Henry, Victoria           FR Stafford High Sc      26:22.36  179
197 Oppenheim, Rebecca        JR W.T. Woodson          26:39.27  180
198 Grant, Holly              SR Gcmcc                 26:39.73  181
199 Morgan, Kassidy           SO Freedom High School   26:40.28  182
200 Ocetnik, Hanna            FR Mountain View Hi      26:45.30  183
201 Hopke, Michelle           SO Bishop Ireton Sc      26:50.08  184
202 Groves, Shannon              Broad Run High S      26:55.26  185
203 Grimmer, Chrissy          JR Potomac Falls Hi      27:03.94  186
204 Mackereth, Laurel         SO Tuscarora High S      27:10.66  187
205 Deffer, Alex                 Briar Woods High      27:11.59  188
206 Johnson, Kristen             C.D. Hylton High      27:53.58
207 Haurin, Kristen              Broad Run High S      28:10.54  189
208 Brice, Cynthia            10 Yorktown              28:25.75  190
209 Apple, Stephanie          JR Osbourn High School   28:46.10  191
210 Murray, Amanda               Broad Run High S      29:42.71  192
211 Mutchler, Natalie         SR Chantilly HS          29:47.47  193
212 Hill, Lauren              SR Osbourn High School   30:54.88  194
213 Schanes, Antoinette       JR Gcmcc                 33:37.71  195
214 Fols, Anna                JR Mountain View Hi      33:37.71  196
215 Fox, Sarah                SO Freedom High School   33:37.71  197
216 Basler, Erin              FR Jefferson High S      33:37.71  198
217 Gordon, Britny            SR Jefferson High S      33:37.71  199
218 Lobo, Paola               SO Patriots              33:37.71  200
219 Alvarez, Anita            FR Freedom High School   33:37.71  201
220 Belcher, Bethany          11 Yorktown              33:37.71  202
221 Mathias, Valarie          JR Osbourn High School   33:37.71  203
222 Jividen, Lila             JR Osbourn High School   33:37.71  204
223 Phillips, Suzannah        SR Stafford High Sc      33:37.71  205
224 Knight, Stephanie         FR Briar Woods High      33:37.71  206
225 Holl, Sarah               12 Yorktown              33:37.71  207
226 Seise, Cherie             SR Woodbridge High       33:37.71
227 Nickerson, Hannah         SO Jefferson High S      33:37.71  208
228 Rogan, Nancy              JR Tuscarora High S      33:37.71  209
229 French, Natalie              Riverview High S      33:37.71  210
230 Hazelton, Sarah           SO SLHS                  33:37.71
231 Hayes, Josie              SR Stafford High Sc      33:37.71  211
232 Cook, Katie               SR Stafford High Sc      33:37.71  212
233 Kirk, Sterling            FR Briar Woods High      33:37.71  213
234 Faller, Melissa           SR Stafford High Sc      33:37.71  214
235 Zoric, Mary               SR Stafford High Sc      33:37.71  215
236 Rogan, Carol              FR Tuscarora High S      33:37.71  216
237 Vidmar, Kathryn              Jefferson High S      33:37.71  217
238 Miller, Taylor            FR Briar Woods High      33:37.71  218

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northwest High School       104    8   10   15   17   54   66   93
      Total Time:  1:41:33.11
         Average:    20:18.63
   2 Westfield HS                174   12   28   34   35   65  125
      Total Time:  1:44:37.44
         Average:    20:55.49
   3 Clarke County High School   197    3   19   21   62   92  149
      Total Time:  1:44:06.46
         Average:    20:49.30
   4 Brooke Point High School    234    1   26   30   86   91  120  135
      Total Time:  1:44:41.94
         Average:    20:56.39
   5 Lake Braddock High School   255   29   38   46   58   84   95   96
      Total Time:  1:46:37.61
         Average:    21:19.53
   6 North Stafford High Schoo   256    6    7   39   94  110  137  159
      Total Time:  1:45:10.11
         Average:    21:02.03
   7 Stone Bridge High School    264   18   31   63   75   77  104  153
      Total Time:  1:46:29.92
         Average:    21:17.99
   8 Liberty High School         286   24   37   64   72   89  138  178
      Total Time:  1:47:05.03
         Average:    21:25.01
   9 James Wood High School      289   11   49   52   70  107  139
      Total Time:  1:46:41.45
         Average:    21:20.29
  10 Herndon High School         322   33   47   53   83  106  124
      Total Time:  1:47:58.17
         Average:    21:35.64
  11 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   334   23   51   69   74  117  129  142
      Total Time:  1:48:00.75
         Average:    21:36.15
  12 Harrisonburg High School    350   16   20   67  119  128  143  169
      Total Time:  1:48:17.19
         Average:    21:39.44
  13 W.T. Woodson                352   22   27   59  111  133  171  180
      Total Time:  1:48:23.38
         Average:    21:40.68
  14 Langley Saxons              357   44   57   78   81   97  109
      Total Time:  1:48:38.21
         Average:    21:43.65
  15 Loudoun County High Schoo   365   14   56   71   90  134  158  166
      Total Time:  1:48:45.35
         Average:    21:45.07
  16 Heritage High School        379   25   60   76  105  113  118  170
      Total Time:  1:48:57.25
         Average:    21:47.45
  17 Osbourn Park High School    406   32   55   73  114  132  152
      Total Time:  1:49:57.85
         Average:    21:59.57
  18 Paul VI Catholic High Sch   428   41   50   99  116  122  130  147
      Total Time:  1:50:19.04
         Average:    22:03.81
  19 Chantilly HS                447   13   40   82  145  167  193
      Total Time:  1:52:06.39
         Average:    22:25.28
  20 Broad Run High School       518    2   79   80  172  185  189  192
      Total Time:  1:55:23.04
         Average:    23:04.61
  21 T. C. Williams High Schoo   549    5  108  140  146  150  173  177
      Total Time:  1:53:28.08
         Average:    22:41.62
  22 Bishop Ireton School        597   48  103  121  157  168  174  184
      Total Time:  1:56:12.17
         Average:    23:14.44
  23 Mountain View High School   608   43   45  141  183  196
      Total Time:  2:06:17.82
         Average:    25:15.57
  24 Park View H. S. Cross Cou   611   61  101  144  151  154  162  200
      Total Time:  1:55:51.18
         Average:    23:10.24
  25 Potomac Falls High School   613    4  127  155  163  164  186
      Total Time:  1:56:59.34
         Average:    23:23.87
  26 Riverview High School       639   42   85  126  176  210
      Total Time:  2:05:46.07
         Average:    25:09.22
  27 Yorktown                    682   36  123  131  190  202  207
      Total Time:  2:09:15.44
         Average:    25:51.09
  28 Jefferson High School (W.   702    9   88  198  199  208  217
      Total Time:  2:22:43.72
         Average:    28:32.75
  29 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   753  100  102  175  181  195
      Total Time:  2:10:57.75
         Average:    26:11.55
  30 Osbourn High School         779   68  161  165  191  194  203  204
      Total Time:  2:11:26.53
         Average:    26:17.31
  31 Tuscarora High School       825   98  115  187  209  216
      Total Time:  2:19:24.78
         Average:    27:52.96
  32 Freedom High School         840  112  148  182  197  201
      Total Time:  2:20:27.29
         Average:    28:05.46
  33 Briar Woods High Schools    846  136  156  160  188  206  213  218
      Total Time:  2:13:22.01
         Average:    26:40.41
  34 Stafford High School        894   87  179  205  211  212  214  215
      Total Time:  2:29:18.62
         Average:    29:51.73

Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daganchew, Abreham        SO Herndon High School   15:45.96    1
  2 Siragusa, Brad            SR Chantilly HS          15:47.10    2
  3 Mujezinovic, Ermin        SO Herndon High School   16:15.87    3
  4 Clark, Chris              SR Rams                  16:21.39
  5 Tessema, Josef            JR Robert E. Lee HS      16:29.10    4
  6 Meyer, Alec               SR North Stafford H      16:31.31    5
  7 Porter, Thomas            SO Mountain View Hi      16:37.14    6
  8 Quinn, Patrick            SR North Stafford H      16:38.16    7
  9 McLaughlin, Nick          JR Heritage High Sc      16:38.90    8
10 Sagar, Rob                SR Bishop Ireton Sc      16:40.62    9
11 Biddle-Snead, Simon       JR Clarke County Hi      16:42.77   10
12 Vellieux, Ben             FR Clarke County Hi      16:43.46   11
13 Werner, Max               SR Potomac Falls Hi      16:47.40   12
14 Hatcher, Lucas            JR North Stafford H      16:50.98   13
15 Gould, Brian              JR Dominion High Sc      16:53.48   14
16 Leonard, Mike             SR Clarke County Hi      16:53.93   15
17 McHale, Dan               JR Rams                  16:57.98
18 Lopacki, Mitch            SR Osbourn Park Hig      16:58.37   16
19 Giorgis, Matt             SO Herndon High School   17:00.07   17
20 Simmons, Tyler            SO Osbourn Park Hig      17:04.14   18
21 Wilson, Josh              SO James Wood High       17:06.94   19
22 Johnson, Andrew           SR Potomac Falls Hi      17:07.78   20
23 McCaslin, Daniel          SR Woodbridge High       17:09.28   21
24 Reigel, Ryan              SR Dominion High Sc      17:09.73   22
25 Honey, Daniel             SR W.T. Woodson          17:10.31   23
26 Pattyson, Jacob           SR James Wood High       17:10.66   24
27 Broy, Bryan               JR Clarke County Hi      17:11.03   25
28 Arean, Richard            FR Osbourn Park Hig      17:11.45   26
29 Draper, John              JR Osbourn Park Hig      17:11.86   27
30 Sagar, Matt               SR Bishop Ireton Sc      17:14.81   28
31 Feyissa, Ephrem           SR STON                  17:18.74   29
32 Callan, Daniel            JR Clarke County Hi      17:20.48   30
33 Ashby, Evan               SR Liberty High School   17:20.97   31
34 Clopper, Bryant           SO Harrisonburg Hig      17:21.49   32
35 Kroupa, Dominick          JR Heritage High Sc      17:25.92   33
36 Kohy, Babur               SR Chantilly HS          17:26.43   34
37 Brueneman, Peter          SO Chantilly HS          17:26.85   35
38 Kavazovic, Adin           SO Herndon High School   17:27.33   36
39 Maddox, Jayme             SR Heritage High Sc      17:28.07   37
40 Holton, Brian             JR Potomac Falls Hi      17:28.71   38
41 Haugh, William            SO Gcmcc                 17:30.09   39
42 Palmer, Eric              SO Chantilly HS          17:31.71   40
43 Garcia, Kyle              FR North Stafford H      17:32.16   41
44 Hauptman, Ryan            SR Loudoun County H      17:32.79   42
45 Hogdall, Steven           JR North Stafford H      17:33.27   43
46 Chazelle, Raphael         SR Northwest             17:35.32   44
47 Cash, Matt                SR Stafford High Sc      17:37.62   45
48 Pennington, Jason         JR Gcmcc                 17:38.16   46
49 Poock, Ryan               SO North Stafford H      17:39.56   47
50 Shaver, Andrew            SR Robert E. Lee HS      17:40.64   48
51 Saxon, Ricky              SR \'majors\'              17:41.14   49
52 Fitzgerald, Robert        JR James Wood High       17:41.65   50
53 Henry, Stephen            SO Mountain View Hi      17:42.09   51
54 Renton, Joey              SO Osbourn Park Hig      17:42.54   52
55 Fuller, Corey                Broad Run High S      17:43.96   53
56 Hinnebusch, Alex          SR Northwest             17:44.48   54
57 Miller, John              JR W.T. Woodson          17:44.96   55
58 York, Chris               FR Clarke County Hi      17:46.03   56
59 McCall, John              JR Stafford High Sc      17:46.64   57
60 Flores, Corey             JR STON                  17:48.38   58
61 Edgell, Devin             SO Lake Braddock Hi      17:49.24   59
62 Beach, Tyler              JR James Wood High       17:49.71   60
63 Eickel, Ryan              SR Northwest             17:50.28   61
64 Racer, Joe                SO Clarke County Hi      17:52.45   62
65 Olazo, Oscar              SO Gcmcc                 17:54.04   63
66 Honan, Stephen            JR W.T. Woodson          17:55.59   64
67 Palmer, Christopher       SR Chantilly HS          17:56.31   65
68 Budiansky, Andrew         SO Loudoun County H      17:57.47   66
69 Todd, John                SR Harrisonburg Hig      17:59.02   67
70 Kenimer, Brad             SO Titans                18:00.75   68
71 Klevenz, Gregory          SR W.T. Woodson          18:01.35   69
72 Robertson, Ben            JR Osbourn Park Hig      18:01.81   70
73 Cvrk, Alex                JR Gcmcc                 18:02.32   71
74 Mlinarcik, Phillip        JR Hay                   18:03.46   72
75 Young, Phil               SR Potomac Falls Hi      18:03.90   73
76 Dockins, Matt             SR Westfield HS          18:04.38   74
77 Wilds, Greg               JR Herndon High School   18:04.79   75
78 Glennon, Brian            JR Loudoun County H      18:05.29   76
79 Cushen, Edward            JR James Wood High       18:05.92   77
80 Weiss, Jonathan           SR Langley Saxons        18:06.38   78
81 Barrineau, Tommy          SR Rams                  18:06.72
82 Clark, Andrew             JR Potomac Falls Hi      18:07.38   79
83 Teferra, Gidey            JR STON                  18:08.45   80
84 Hiatt, Scott                 Broad Run High S      18:09.24   81
85 D\'Alessio, David          JR Northwest             18:11.45   82
86 Thoman, Matthew           SR \'majors\'              18:13.05   83
87 Herndon, Nick             SR Bishop Ireton Sc      18:14.14   84
88 Harrison, Stephen         JR Patriots              18:15.47   85
89 greene, mike              SR SLHS                  18:16.91   86
90 Desens, Max               JR Mountain View Hi      18:19.22   87
91 Daileda, Colin            JR Robert E. Lee HS      18:22.09   88
92 Hampshire, Cory           FR Jefferson High S      18:25.18   89
93 Devine, Charlie           JR Dominion High Sc      18:25.62   90
94 McMahon, Matt             JR Westfield HS          18:27.19   91
95 Magalsky, Drew            SR Woodbridge High       18:28.37   92
96 Lauffer, Will             JR Jefferson High S      18:31.19   93
97 Rion, James               FR Dominion High Sc      18:32.56   94
98 Martins, Nate             SO W.T. Woodson          18:32.98   95
99 Waters, Jeff              JR Heritage High Sc      18:33.68   96
100 Laude, Jon                SR Loudoun Valley H      18:34.18   97
101 Whitesell, Neil           SR Jefferson High S      18:34.59   98
102 Chapman, Evan             JR STON                  18:35.28   99
103 Howick, Ryan              SO Lake Braddock Hi      18:36.20  100
104 East, David               SR Woodbridge High       18:38.50  101
105 Murray, Joey              SO Stafford High Sc      18:38.87  102
106 Mufti, Walleed            FR Chantilly HS          18:39.27  103
107 Lyford, Andy              SR Loudoun County H      18:39.64  104
108 Stuecheli, Michael        JR Lake Braddock Hi      18:41.49  105
109 Rooney, Ben               SR Brooke Point Hig      18:42.76  106
110 Pandish, Michael          JR STON                  18:43.88  107
111 Biggers, Managi           SO Northwest             18:45.65  108
112 Slominski, Charles        SR Titans                18:46.54  109
113 Phillips, Nick            FR Dominion High Sc      18:48.82  110
114 Anderson, Chad            SR Loudoun County H      18:49.13  111
115 Allaway, Robert           JR Northwest             18:50.67  112
116 Caldwell, Jed             SO Loudoun Valley H      18:51.58  113
117 Hylton, Jonathan          JR Loudoun County H      18:51.89  114
118 Marker, Christopher       10 Yorktown              18:52.94  115
119 Grosicki, Greg            JR W.T. Woodson          18:53.80  116
120 Leighton, Kyle            SR Tuscarora High S      18:54.89  117
121 Olgren, Gunnar            SO Loudoun Valley H      18:57.01  118
122 Balogh, Mike              SR Liberty High School   18:57.29  119
123 Mann, Mike                SR Harrisonburg Hig      18:58.33  120
124 Alvarado, Jonathan        JR Dominion High Sc      18:59.54  121
125 Teribury, Scott           SO Woodbridge High       19:00.21  122
126 Bradshaw, Ben             JR Stafford High Sc      19:07.14  123
127 Adams, Eric               JR Robert E. Lee HS      19:07.47  124
128 Allen, Chris              SO SLHS                  19:08.63  125
129 Law, John                 SR Osbourn High School   19:09.06  126
130 Nicholson, Jacob          JR Stafford High Sc      19:11.06  127
131 Claude, Nickolas          SO Langley Saxons        19:15.33  128
132 Leahy, Jake                  Broad Run High S      19:16.17  129
133 Romney, Matthew           JR Northwest             19:17.11  130
134 Trombadore, T                Loudoun Valley H      19:18.03  131
135 Shrodes, Adam             SO Harrisonburg Hig      19:18.79  132
136 Galvin, Danny             JR Lake Braddock Hi      19:19.24  133
137 Donahue, John             SO Heritage High Sc      19:20.07  134
138 Barron, Patrick           SO W.T. Woodson          19:21.52  135
139 Schmidt, Matt             SR Hay                   19:22.04  136
140 Austin, Geoff             SR North Stafford H      19:22.77  137
141 Holland, Jason            JR Langley Saxons        19:24.30  138
142 Brown, Robert             SR Hay                   19:25.27  139
143 Romano, Nicholas          SR Chantilly HS          19:25.70  140
144 Davis, Keaton             SR Brooke Point Hig      19:29.35  141
145 Keith, Andrew             JR SLHS                  19:33.13  142
146 Grazioli, Robert          JR Paul VI               19:34.68  143
147 Horner, David             SR Robert E. Lee HS      19:35.69  144
148 Robertson, Jeff           SR Paul VI               19:36.18  145
149 Holtz, Stephen            JR STON                  19:36.68  146
150 Krech, Jason              JR Harrisonburg Hig      19:38.42  147
151 Gent, Gary                   Riverview High S      19:40.26
152 Kish, Nick                   Broad Run High S      19:40.75  148
153 Morse, Jeff               SR Langley Saxons        19:41.65  149
154 Boening, Brandon          SR Jefferson High S      19:42.20  150
155 Pittman, Josh             SO Woodbridge High       19:42.69  151
156 Mencarini, Sam            JR Gcmcc                 19:43.48  152
157 Lillis, Matthew           JR James Wood High       19:44.81  153
158 McGreal, Andrew           SR Woodbridge High       19:48.62  154
159 Sowell, Madison           SO Tuscarora High S      19:51.47  155
160 Hammer, Daniel            JR Osbourn Park Hig      19:56.70  156
161 McCaffrey, Conor          SO Langley Saxons        20:01.08  157
162 Beiro, Chris              JR Titans                20:03.49  158
163 Olson, Kyle               SO Brooke Point Hig      20:05.07  159
164 Zacot, Seton              FR Jefferson High S      20:06.34  160
165 Doyle, Kevin              SO Lake Braddock Hi      20:08.16  161
166 Blease, Eric              JR Liberty High School   20:08.81  162
167 Baker, Andrew             SR Titans                20:09.56  163
168 webb, chris               JR SLHS                  20:11.49  164
169 Rourke, Gavin             JR Westfield HS          20:11.94  165
170 Dalgarn, Logan            SO Brooke Point Hig      20:12.42  166
171 Larabee, Chris            JR STON                  20:13.35  167
172 Alex, Kevin               JR Tuscarora High S      20:14.25  168
173 Knoernschild, Justin      JR Titans                20:18.75  169
174 Ball, Matt                   Briar Woods High      20:20.37  170
175 Heydinger, James          10 Yorktown              20:20.76  171
176 McGrath, Jon              SR Lake Braddock Hi      20:21.44  172
177 Rivero, Kevin             SO Bishop Ireton Sc      20:24.61  173
178 Nestor, Ryan                 Broad Run High S      20:25.43  174
179 Garcia, Chris             JR Mountain View Hi      20:30.50  175
180 Zatt, Ryan                SR Hay                   20:35.97  176
181 Hiser, Matt               SR Loudoun Valley H      20:36.50  177
182 ong, kelby                SR SLHS                  20:44.12  178
183 Reese, Kyle               SO Stafford High Sc      20:49.66  179
184 Rissing, Doug             JR Langley Saxons        21:10.15  180
185 Springer, Matt               Riverview High S      21:14.53
186 Stiles, Aaron             SO James Wood High       21:16.63  181
187 Ayala, Mauricio           JR Loudoun Valley H      21:19.63  182
188 Wenos, Parker             FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:23.19  183
189 Aramaya, Roberto          JR Osbourn High School   21:29.45  184
190 Byerley, Chris            JR Rams                  21:30.32
191 Claywell, Zach            SR Heritage High Sc      21:31.16  185
192 Converse, Cary            11 Yorktown              21:35.95  186
193 Owens, Conor              SR Bishop Ireton Sc      21:52.41  187
194 Chantry, Will             FR Herndon High School   22:03.06  188
195 Cogar, Sean               JR Freedom High School   22:04.53  189
196 Carroll, Greg             SR Liberty High School   22:10.33  190
197 Mills, Daniel             SO Hay                   22:38.31  191
198 Farmer, Kory              FR Jefferson High S      22:39.53  192
199 Spencer, Scott            SO Brooke Point Hig      22:40.27  193
200 Franco, Mike              SO Westfield HS          23:21.44  194
201 Mims, Barry               SO Brooke Point Hig      23:36.88  195
202 Dean, Scott               JR Patriots              23:36.88  196
203 Mello, Fernando           FR Westfield HS          23:36.88  197
204 Huberdeau, David          SR Woodbridge High       23:36.88  198
205 Vannauker, Richard           Broad Run High S      23:36.88  199
206 Troller, Adam             JR Robert E. Lee HS      23:36.88  200
207 Futrell, Jef              SR Dominion High Sc      23:36.88  201
208 Jones, Daniel             10 Yorktown              23:36.88  202
209 Lillegard, Phil              Broad Run High S      23:36.88  203
210 Mahoney, Rylan            SO Herndon High School   23:36.88  204
211 Williams, Antoine         SR Titans                23:36.88  205
212 Thelmann, Charles         SO Tuscarora High S      23:36.88  206
213 Holman, James             JR Langley Saxons        23:36.88  207
214 Bookwalter, Joshua        SR Osbourn High School   23:36.88  208
215 Banks, Kyle               SO Harrisonburg Hig      23:36.88  209
216 Wisniewski, Tim           FR Mountain View Hi      23:36.88  210
217 Hagos, Risti                 C.D. Hylton High      23:36.88
218 Bingaman, Brandon         SO Tuscarora High S      23:36.88  211
219 Keefe, Thomas                Potomac Falls Hi      23:36.88  212
220 Melvin, Robert            SR \'majors\'              23:36.88  213
221 Narran, Robert            SR Osbourn High School   23:36.88  214
222 Wojtan, Eddie             SO Paul VI               23:36.88  215
223 May, Jack                 JR Stafford High Sc      23:36.88  216
224 Walker, Kenny             JR Patriots              23:36.88  217
225 Carter, Daniel            SO Loudoun Valley H      23:36.88  218
226 Magnini, Jackson          JR Hay                   23:36.88  219
227 Bordelon, Martin          SR Paul VI               23:36.88  220
228 Scott, Andre              JR Hay                   23:36.88  221
229 Montague, Hill            JR SLHS                  23:36.88  222
230 Cassell, James            JR Mountain View Hi      23:36.88  223
231 Harmon, Jonathan          SR Patriots              23:36.88  224
232 Cassell, Andrew           FR Jefferson High S      23:36.88  225
233 Phillips, Adam            JR SLHS                  23:36.88  226
234 Besse, Max                JR Titans                23:36.88  227
235 Griffin, Kyle             JR Liberty High School   23:36.88  228
236 Cregger, Samuel           11 Yorktown              23:36.88  229
237 McIver, Benjamin          SO Osbourn High School   23:36.88  230
238 Carmean, Nick             FR Briar Woods High      23:36.88  231
239 Hukka, John               SO Mountain View Hi      23:36.88  232
240 Cleveland, Matt           SR Potomac Falls Hi      23:36.88  233
241 Saldana, Jesse            SO Heritage High Sc      23:36.88  234
242 Haugh, Daniel             SO Gcmcc                 23:36.88  235
243 Ellwood, Greg             JR Freedom High School   23:36.88  236
244 Farnsworth, Tyler         JR Liberty High School   23:36.88  237
245 Arnsperger, Chris         SR Westfield HS          23:36.88  238
246 Harbour, Daniel           JR Patriots              23:36.88  239
247 Young, Richard            SR Robert E. Lee HS      23:36.88  240
248 Scales, Sean              SO Patriots              23:36.88  241
249 Chelak, Joey              SO Bishop Ireton Sc      23:36.88  242
250 Doyle, Brendan            10 Yorktown              23:36.88  243
251 Hancock, Zack             JR Freedom High School   23:36.88  244
252 Dungan, Steven            SO Gcmcc                 23:36.88  245
253 Costanza, Anthony         SR Patriots              23:36.88  246
254 Hamilton, Jason              C.D. Hylton High      23:36.88
255 Labrada, Luis             SR \'majors\'              23:36.88  247
256 Howell, Chris             SO Westfield HS          23:36.88  248
257 Smith, Ben                JR Liberty High School   23:36.88  249
258 Brooks, Ty                   Riverview High S      23:36.88
259 Doyle, Matthew            10 Yorktown              23:36.88  250
260 Granson, Devlin           FR Briar Woods High      23:36.88  251
261 Novalis, Evan             FR Freedom High School   23:36.88  252
262 Rogerson, Wes             SO Briar Woods High      23:36.88  253
263 White, Ben                   C.D. Hylton High      23:36.88
264 Owen, Matt                SO Briar Woods High      23:36.88  254
265 Hickman, Paul             SR Bishop Ireton Sc      23:36.88  255
266 Gaither, Ben              FR Briar Woods High      23:36.88  256
267 Garrity, Michael          SR \'majors\'              23:36.88  257
268 Vanetten, Brandon         FR Osbourn High School   23:36.88  258
269 Deaton, Josh              JR Briar Woods High      23:36.88  259
270 Kristof, Boris            FR Freedom High School   23:36.88  260
271 Sheldon, Evan             JR Tuscarora High S      23:36.88  261
272 Clipp, Daniel             JR Tuscarora High S      23:36.88  262
273 Koch, Mark                   C.D. Hylton High      23:36.88
274 Hamilton, Matt            SR Paul VI               23:36.88  263

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Clarke County High School    91   10   11   15   25   30   56   62
      Total Time:  1:24:51.67
         Average:    16:58.34
   2 North Stafford High Schoo   109    5    7   13   41   43   47  137
      Total Time:  1:25:05.88
         Average:    17:01.18
   3 Herndon High School         132    1    3   17   36   75  188  204
      Total Time:  1:24:34.02
         Average:    16:54.81
   4 Osbourn Park High School    139   16   18   26   27   52   70  156
      Total Time:  1:26:08.36
         Average:    17:13.68
   5 Chantilly HS                176    2   34   35   40   65  103  140
      Total Time:  1:26:08.40
         Average:    17:13.68
   6 Potomac Falls High School   222   12   20   38   73   79  212  233
      Total Time:  1:27:35.17
         Average:    17:31.04
   7 James Wood High School      230   19   24   50   60   77  153  181
      Total Time:  1:27:54.88
         Average:    17:34.98
   8 W.T. Woodson                306   23   55   64   69   95  116  135
      Total Time:  1:29:25.19
         Average:    17:53.04
   9 Heritage High School        308    8   33   37   96  134  185  234
      Total Time:  1:29:26.64
         Average:    17:53.33
  10 Dominion High School        330   14   22   90   94  110  121  201
      Total Time:  1:29:50.21
         Average:    17:58.05
  11 Northwest High School       349   44   54   61   82  108  112  130
      Total Time:  1:30:07.18
         Average:    18:01.44
  12 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   371   39   46   63   71  152  235  245
      Total Time:  1:30:48.09
         Average:    18:09.62
  13 Stone Bridge High School    373   29   58   80   99  107  146  167
      Total Time:  1:30:34.73
         Average:    18:06.95
  14 Loudoun County High Schoo   399   42   66   76  104  111  114
      Total Time:  1:31:04.32
         Average:    18:12.87
  15 Robert E. Lee HS            408    4   48   88  124  144  200  240
      Total Time:  1:31:14.99
         Average:    18:15.00
  16 Stafford High School        454   45   57  102  123  127  179  216
      Total Time:  1:32:21.33
         Average:    18:28.27
  17 Bishop Ireton School        481    9   28   84  173  187  242  255
      Total Time:  1:34:26.59
         Average:    18:53.32
  18 Woodbridge High School      487   21   92  101  122  151  154  198
      Total Time:  1:32:59.05
         Average:    18:35.81
  19 Harrisonburg High School    498   32   67  120  132  147  183  209
      Total Time:  1:33:16.05
         Average:    18:39.21
  20 Mountain View High School   529    6   51   87  175  210  223  232
      Total Time:  1:36:45.83
         Average:    19:21.17
  21 Lake Braddock High School   558   59  100  105  133  161  172
      Total Time:  1:34:34.33
         Average:    18:54.87
  22 Broad Run High School       585   53   81  129  148  174  199  203
      Total Time:  1:35:15.55
         Average:    19:03.11
  23 Jefferson High School (W.   590   89   93   98  150  160  192  225
      Total Time:  1:35:19.50
         Average:    19:03.90
  24 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   636   97  113  118  131  177  182  218
      Total Time:  1:36:17.30
         Average:    19:15.46
  25 Langley Saxons              650   78  128  138  149  157  180  207
      Total Time:  1:36:28.74
         Average:    19:17.75
  26 T. C. Williams High Schoo   667   68  109  158  163  169  205  227
      Total Time:  1:37:19.09
         Average:    19:27.82
  27 South Lakes High School     695   86  125  142  164  178  222  226
      Total Time:  1:37:54.28
         Average:    19:34.86
  28 Hayfield Secondary School   714   72  136  139  176  191  219  221
      Total Time:  1:40:05.05
         Average:    20:01.01
  29 Westfield HS                721   74   91  165  194  197  238  248
      Total Time:  1:43:41.83
         Average:    20:44.37
  30 Liberty High School         730   31  119  162  190  228  237  249
      Total Time:  1:42:14.28
         Average:    20:26.86
  31 Brooke Point High School    765  106  141  159  166  193  195
      Total Time:  1:41:09.87
         Average:    20:13.98
  32 Mount Vernon High School    849   49   83  213  247  257
      Total Time:  1:46:44.83
         Average:    21:20.97
  33 Tuscarora High School       857  117  155  168  206  211  261  262
      Total Time:  1:46:14.37
         Average:    21:14.88
  34 Yorktown                    903  115  171  186  202  229  243  250
      Total Time:  1:48:03.41
         Average:    21:36.69
  35 Park View H. S. Cross Cou   961   85  196  217  224  239  241  246
      Total Time:  1:52:42.99
         Average:    22:32.60
  36 Osbourn High School         962  126  184  208  214  230  258
      Total Time:  1:51:29.15
         Average:    22:17.83
  37 Paul VI Catholic High Sch   986  143  145  215  220  263
      Total Time:  1:50:01.50
         Average:    22:00.30
  38 Briar Woods High Schools   1159  170  231  251  253  254  256  259
      Total Time:  1:54:47.89
         Average:    22:57.58
  39 Freedom High School        1181  189  236  244  252  260
      Total Time:  1:56:32.05
         Average:    23:18.41

Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin, Josh              FR Potomac Falls Hi      17:53.62    1
  2 Hagen, Ryan               FR Potomac Falls Hi      18:16.31    2
  3 Whiteley, Ari             FR Rams                  18:27.77    3
  4 Flanagan, Eric            FR Rams                  18:34.03    4
  5 Siepmann, Will            FR Potomac Falls Hi      18:42.27    5
  6 McGinn, Ian               FR Paul VI               18:42.77    6
  7 Beasley, Spencer          FR Titans                18:49.82    7
  8 Anderson, Matt            SO Westfield HS          18:54.09    8
  9 Miller, Alex              FR W.T. Woodson          18:54.56    9
10 Dicicco, Matt             FR Herndon High School   18:54.99   10
11 Robinson, Brian           FR Potomac Falls Hi      18:59.85   11
12 Horn, Charles             FR Paul VI               19:06.22   12
13 Katz, Ethan               FR W.T. Woodson          19:11.88   13
14 Lloyd, Jason              FR Liberty High School   19:19.64   14
15 Longerbeam, Darin         FR James Wood High       19:22.20
16 Miller, Mat               FR James Wood High       19:23.08
17 Van Luling, Todd             Herndon High School   19:32.75   15
18 Joseph, Matt              FR Loudoun County H      19:34.95   16
19 Spaseff, Stephen             Broad Run High S      19:41.81
20 Reece, Matt               FR Osbourn Park Hig      19:47.36   17
21 Canatsey, Jack            FR Westfield HS          19:48.76   18
22 Schmitz, Steven           FR North Stafford H      19:49.04
23 Peyton, Daniel            FR Liberty High School   19:49.36   19
24 Spencer, Brett            FR Osbourn Park Hig      19:53.67   20
25 Deford, Sean              FR Herndon High School   19:55.01   21
26 Pearson, Matt             FR Loudoun Valley H      19:55.91
27 Dehnboster, Jacques       FR Potomac Falls Hi      19:57.91   22
28 Roy, Matt                 FR Lake Braddock Hi      19:59.56   23
29 Hain, Andrew              FR W.T. Woodson          20:00.30   24
30 Mulloy, Tyler             FR W.T. Woodson          20:00.85   25
31 Matthews, Andrew             Herndon High School   20:01.86   26
32 Blankenship, Mitch        FR Heritage High Sc      20:02.90   27
33 Hughes, Ethan                Herndon High School   20:03.88   28
34 Malm, Peter               FR Westfield HS          20:08.11   29
35 Rickett, Max              SO Titans                20:08.90   30
36 Mugno, Michael            FR Robert E. Lee HS      20:11.58
37 Cockrill, Rick            FR Loudoun Valley H      20:22.68
38 Belin, Josh               FR Potomac Falls Hi      20:26.91   31
39 Holleran, Andrew          FR Westfield HS          20:27.64   32
40 Lyford, Chris             FR Loudoun County H      20:28.82   33
41 Cipriano, Frank           FR Loudoun County H      20:30.00   34
42 Bounviri, Robert          FR Heritage High Sc      20:36.64   35
43 Jackson, Nathan           FR Osbourn Park Hig      20:38.31   36
44 Brezina, Richard          FR Osbourn Park Hig      20:40.24   37
45 Satagas, Peter            FR Loudoun County H      20:41.03   38
46 Anderson, Jared           FR Loudoun County H      20:43.40   39
47 Sues, Joel                FR W.T. Woodson          20:44.77   40
48 DiLuccio, Michael         FR Rams                  20:46.14   41
49 Higginbotham, Grant       FR Paul VI               20:48.00   42
50 Boone, Zachery            FR Liberty High School   20:49.46   43
51 Hauptman, James           FR Loudoun County H      20:49.86   44
52 Scharfen, Charles         FR Langley Saxons        20:50.85   45
53 Kuester, Evan             FR Titans                20:57.74   46
54 Caldwell, Michael         FR W.T. Woodson          20:58.74   47
55 Jordan, David             FR Harrisonburg Hig      20:59.51   48
56 McMullen, Aaron           FR Brentsville High      21:06.07   49
57 Gramstad, Ethan           FR Chantilly HS          21:06.49   50
58 Gifford, Steven           FR Robert E. Lee HS      21:11.45
59 Fickter, Zach             FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:11.77   51
60 Wendelin, Henry           FR \'majors\'              21:12.11
61 DeVier-Scott, Andrew      FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:14.47   52
62 Bollinger, Timothy        FR Chantilly HS          21:15.83   53
63 Bohlen, Hunter            FR Langley Saxons        21:16.24   54
64 Casciano, Dominick        FR Rams                  21:16.75   55
65 Sadighian, Philip         FR Titans                21:21.20   56
66 Goodstein, Andrew         FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:23.73   57
67 Tagg, Brett               FR Loudoun County H      21:25.00   58
68 Jassal, Akash             FR Langley Saxons        21:25.46   59
69 Papavizas, John           09 Yorktown              21:25.92   60
70 Carpenter, Ellis          09 Yorktown              21:26.35   61
71 Donner, Kevin             FR Herndon High School   21:29.53   62
72 Kelley, Sean                 Broad Run High S      21:30.70
73 Cleveland, Paul           FR Brentsville High      21:31.46   63
74 Kidd, Alex                FR Titans                21:32.05   64
75 Sabat, Mahdi              FR Loudoun Valley H      21:32.76
76 Duong, Richard            FR Freedom High School   21:33.27
77 Mott, Andrew              FR Potomac Falls Hi      21:34.04   65
78 Miller, Jeff              SR Titans                21:35.17   66
79 Abbott, Ryan              FR Chantilly HS          21:36.17   67
80 Gottlieb, Jason           FR Heritage High Sc      21:36.69   68
81 Young, Matt               FR Potomac Falls Hi      21:38.61
82 Bartlam, Jake             FR Herndon High School   21:41.88   69
83 Hugler, Samuel            FR Langley Saxons        21:43.35   70
84 Hayes, Tony               FR Stafford High Sc      21:44.27
85 Wentworth, Miles          FR Loudoun County H      21:44.86
86 Klein, Matt               FR Lake Braddock Hi      21:45.22   71
87 Le, Ian                   FR Freedom High School   21:45.81
88 Hamilton, Corey           SO Liberty High School   21:46.17   72
89 McShea, Connor            FR Rams                  21:46.69   73
90 Madison, Zachary          09 Yorktown              21:49.96   74
91 Brassel, Christopher      FR Langley Saxons        21:52.83   75
92 Lord, Sid                 FR Loudoun County H      21:53.92
93 Kim, Dan                     Herndon High School   21:55.00
94 Herrera, Gabe             FR Potomac Falls Hi      21:56.95
95 Shields, Michael          FR Loudoun County H      22:02.60
96 Young, James              FR W.T. Woodson          22:05.66   76
97 Kiefer, Ryan              FR Potomac Falls Hi      22:07.50
98 Deblois, Deryck           FR Lake Braddock Hi      22:08.54   77
99 Tomlin, Garrick           FR Tuscarora High S      22:08.97
100 Sokvary, Darren           FR Lake Braddock Hi      22:09.52   78
101 Fischer, Eric             FR Rams                  22:10.74   79
102 Ashton, Sean              FR Dominion High Sc      22:11.63
103 Parady, Brian             FR Rams                  22:12.93   80
104 Harris, Tony              FR Brentsville High      22:16.15   81
105 Neely, Wyatt                 Herndon High School   22:16.63
106 Clausen, Garrett          8t Titans                22:25.45   82
107 Beichler, Andrew          FR Potomac Falls Hi      22:30.52
108 Dana-Haskell, William     FR SLHS                  22:32.41
109 McWilliam, Michael        FR Heritage High Sc      22:33.75   83
110 Tran, Don                 FR Dominion High Sc      22:34.96
111 Hicks, Michael            FR Tuscarora High S      22:36.67
112 Woznick, Troy             FR Mountain View Hi      22:42.40
113 Knight, Travis            FR Mountain View Hi      22:48.94
114 Clapp, Michael            FR Chantilly HS          22:50.06   84
115 Fischer, David            FR Patriots              22:51.37
116 Becker, Ray               FR Liberty High School   22:52.59   85
117 Hodges, Mason             FR Potomac Falls Hi      22:53.24
118 Hood, Michael             FR Tuscarora High S      22:53.95
119 Schudel, Gary             FR Langley Saxons        22:56.55   86
120 Brown, Seth               FR Loudoun County H      22:56.90
121 O\'Neill, Conor            FR Lake Braddock Hi      23:18.14   87
122 Tierney, Jack             FR Bishop Ireton Sc      23:18.65
123 Kaufman, Brad             FR Lake Braddock Hi      23:21.19   88
124 Alfano, Tony              FR Westfield HS          23:23.23   89
125 Martson, Bryan            FR Robert E. Lee HS      23:23.68
126 Schadoff, Steven          FR Langley Saxons        23:27.84   90
127 Weinheimer, Michael       FR Langley Saxons        23:31.01
128 Weaver, Brandon           FR Loudoun Valley H      23:33.00
129 DeFluri, Peter            FR Westfield HS          23:33.51   91
130 Rohde, Shuan              SR Heritage High Sc      23:36.46   92
131 Whitsett, Danny           FR Loudoun County H      23:36.95
132 Freeman, James            FR Brentsville High      23:38.33   93
133 Gibbons, Peter            FR W.T. Woodson          23:38.73
134 Slattery, Peter           FR W.T. Woodson          23:39.59
135 Penafiel, Tony            FR Westfield HS          23:49.25   94
136 Shields, Struan           09 Yorktown              23:52.52   95
137 Marcias, Javier           09 Warriors              23:54.42
138 Singer-Riske, Madison     FR Lake Braddock Hi      24:02.14   96
139 Moxley, Matt              FR Mountain View Hi      24:06.60
140 McNair, James             FR Langley Saxons        24:10.39
141 Luptaliaami, Anthony      FR Freedom High School   24:13.82
142 Walter, Drew              SO Bishop Ireton Sc      24:16.37
143 Townsend, Andrew          FR Chantilly HS          24:17.68   97
144 Berry, Nicholas           FR Brentsville High      24:18.33   98
145 Desirant, Thomas          FR Tuscarora High S      24:19.34
146 Barber, Taylor            FR James Wood High       24:19.99
147 Dempkowski, Sean          FR \'majors\'              24:24.78
148 Peabody, Tom              8t Titans                24:27.68
149 beck, brian                  Broad Run High S      24:28.15
150 Morson, Drew              FR Westfield HS          24:50.30
151 Reed, Sean                FR Chantilly HS          24:51.18   99
152 Frank, Kevin              FR Harrisonburg Hig      24:51.95  100
153 DiGiorgio, David          FR Chantilly HS          24:55.13  101
154 McDaniel, Morgan          FR James Wood High       25:00.92
155 Sullivan, Patrick         FR Gcmcc                 25:04.55
156 McFetridge, Kenny         FR Westfield HS          25:05.15
157 Baigis, Jonathan          FR Freedom High School   25:05.76
158 Robinson, Patrick         FR Loudoun County H      25:06.50
159 Suk, Palmer               FR Langley Saxons        25:08.62
160 Prompovitch, Chris        FR Potomac Falls Hi      25:21.03
161 Crain, Phillip            FR Potomac Falls Hi      25:21.46
162 Jones, Chris              FR Potomac Falls Hi      25:21.83
163 Parker, Jeremy            FR Loudoun County H      25:22.27
164 Lynam, Tom                FR Titans                25:25.05
165 Nozaki, Colin             FR W.T. Woodson          25:28.64
166 Lester, Collin            FR Lake Braddock Hi      25:30.49
167 DeFrancis, Lukas          FR W.T. Woodson          25:33.53
168 Erdley, Matt              FR North Stafford H      26:01.14
169 Powell, David             09 Yorktown              26:09.89  102
170 Grabill, Chase            FR Osbourn Park Hig      26:15.69  103
171 Eickelberg, Charlie       FR Dominion High Sc      26:23.09
172 Nash, Burke               09 Yorktown              26:29.43  104
173 Smith, Ryan               FR Paul VI               26:30.43  105
174 Walsh, Nick               FR Lake Braddock Hi      26:36.41
175 Clautice, Tom             FR Paul VI               26:37.06  106
176 Miller, Devon             FR Langley Saxons        26:42.89
177 Walsh, Patrick            FR Gcmcc                 26:54.64
178 Wilson, John              FR Titans                26:56.00
179 Pietrovito, Geoffrey      FR Robert E. Lee HS      27:47.65
180 Tirona, Arvin             FR SLHS                  28:40.82
181 Quinn, Tim                FR North Stafford H      28:41.28
182 Snedden, Benjamin         FR Langley Saxons        30:29.50

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Potomac Falls High School    41    1    2    5   11   22   31   65
      Total Time:  1:33:49.96
         Average:    18:46.00
   2 Herndon High School         100   10   15   21   26   28   62   69
      Total Time:  1:38:28.49
         Average:    19:41.70
   3 W.T. Woodson                111    9   13   24   25   40   47   76
      Total Time:  1:38:52.36
         Average:    19:46.48
   4 Loudoun County High Schoo   160   16   33   34   38   39   44   58
      Total Time:  1:41:58.20
         Average:    20:23.64
   5 James W. Robinson Seconda   176    3    4   41   55   73   79   80
      Total Time:  1:40:51.38
         Average:    20:10.28
   6 Westfield HS                176    8   18   29   32   89   91   94
      Total Time:  1:42:41.83
         Average:    20:32.37
   7 T. C. Williams High Schoo   203    7   30   46   56   64   66   82
      Total Time:  1:42:49.71
         Average:    20:33.95
   8 Osbourn Park High School    213   17   20   36   37  103
      Total Time:  1:47:15.27
         Average:    21:27.06
   9 Liberty High School         233   14   19   43   72   85
      Total Time:  1:44:37.22
         Average:    20:55.45
  10 Paul VI Catholic High Sch   271    6   12   42  105  106
      Total Time:  1:51:44.48
         Average:    22:20.90
  11 Langley Saxons              303   45   54   59   70   75   86   90
      Total Time:  1:47:08.73
         Average:    21:25.75
  12 Heritage High School        305   27   35   68   83   92
      Total Time:  1:48:26.44
         Average:    21:41.29
  13 Harrisonburg High School    308   48   51   52   57  100
      Total Time:  1:49:41.43
         Average:    21:56.29
  14 Lake Braddock High School   336   23   71   77   78   87   88   96
      Total Time:  1:49:20.98
         Average:    21:52.20
  15 Chantilly HS                351   50   53   67   84   97   99  101
      Total Time:  1:51:06.23
         Average:    22:13.25
  16 Brentsville High School     384   49   63   81   93   98
      Total Time:  1:52:50.34
         Average:    22:34.07
  17 Yorktown                    392   60   61   74   95  102  104
      Total Time:  1:54:44.64
         Average:    22:56.93

Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kaitlyn            FR \'majors\'              21:05.02
  2 Duda, Maddie              FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:21.74    1
  3 Rogers, Meredith             Broad Run High S      21:34.59    2
  4 Brady, Shannon            FR Potomac Falls Hi      21:52.06    3
  5 Hill, Lauren              FR Harrisonburg Hig      21:57.83    4
  6 Hartman, Jessie           FR Westfield HS          22:07.96
  7 Scherin, H                FR Loudoun Valley H      22:08.65    5
  8 Moore, Taylor             FR Lake Braddock Hi      22:10.54    6
  9 Stillwell, Jessica        FR Chantilly HS          22:27.00
10 Adams, Allie              FR Loudoun Valley H      22:30.87    7
11 Baldwin, Deborah          FR James Wood High       22:32.86
12 Wijayarante, Haruni       FR Herndon High School   22:36.84    8
13 Khoury, Nadeen            FR Lake Braddock Hi      22:39.06    9
14 Carter, Lisa              09 Gcmcc                 22:41.56
15 Cowden, Natalie           FR Paul VI               22:59.65
16 Replogle, Anne            FR Loudoun County H      23:01.44   10
17 Klemt, Liz                FR Harrisonburg Hig      23:06.54   11
18 Greenberg, Chloe          FR W.T. Woodson          23:12.08   12
19 Tompkins, Allison         FR Loudoun County H      23:21.11   13
20 Gonzales, Cristin         FR Osbourn Park Hig      23:26.62
21 Myrick, Brittany          FR Lake Braddock Hi      23:29.50   14
22 Stevens, Ginny            FR Harrisonburg Hig      23:34.85   15
23 Poisson, Kate             FR Potomac Falls Hi      23:38.84   16
24 Barker, Chelsea           FR Herndon High School   23:42.00   17
25 Corapi, Grace             FR Heritage High Sc      23:44.54   18
26 O\'Bryan, Joan                Herndon High School   23:45.60   19
27 Stephens, Lauren          FR Heritage High Sc      23:48.75   20
28 Helt, Emily               FR Robert E. Lee HS      23:52.64
29 Nevlud, Amanda            FR Rams                  24:14.91   21
30 O\'Connell, Jessica        FR Osbourn Park Hig      24:40.02
31 Jensen, Ashley               Herndon High School   24:42.16   22
32 Davis, Taylor                Broad Run High S      24:47.33   23
33 Cody, M                   FR Loudoun Valley H      24:55.12   24
34 Cadima, Mariela           FR Dominion High Sc      25:01.73   25
35 Burkeen, Lily             FR Herndon High School   25:06.10   26
36 Kelliher, Lauren          FR Rams                  25:08.73   27
37 Valdez, Hylene            FR \'majors\'              25:18.84
38 Khattar, Christelle       FR Dominion High Sc      25:22.58   28
39 Cronin, Emily             FR Heritage High Sc      25:23.37   29
40 Hiser, Diana              FR Loudoun Valley H      25:23.87   30
41 Conron, Emily             FR Bishop Ireton Sc      25:24.36
42 Williams, Margaret        FR Potomac Falls Hi      25:33.77   31
43 Nolan, Katie              FR Lake Braddock Hi      25:35.89   32
44 Melchione, Laurie         FR Dominion High Sc      25:39.87   33
45 Butler, Libby             FR Osbourn Park Hig      25:40.62
46 Thom, Katie               FR Lake Braddock Hi      25:43.58   34
47 Van Vleet, S              FR Loudoun Valley H      25:43.93   35
48 Reinhardt, Addison        FR Heritage High Sc      25:45.73   36
49 Pomeroy, Chelsea          FR W.T. Woodson          25:49.98   37
50 Siegfield, Sarah          FR Dominion High Sc      25:54.77   38
51 Reyes, Cary               FR Dominion High Sc      25:59.48   39
52 Howard, Jesika            FR Potomac Falls Hi      25:59.76   40
53 Hoyle, Sarah              FR Heritage High Sc      26:14.07   41
54 Davis, Arieal             FR Chantilly HS          26:15.33
55 Obenshain, Tucker         FR Harrisonburg Hig      26:19.60   42
56 Rodgers, Suzanne          FR Potomac Falls Hi      26:19.97   43
57 Cyr, Faith                FR Clarke County Hi      26:20.34
58 Metz, Evan                FR Titans                26:46.47
59 Burgess, Claire           09 Gcmcc                 26:53.39
60 McNabb, Molly             8t Titans                26:56.41
61 Downey, Jenn              FR Harrisonburg Hig      27:17.40   44
62 Newsham, Katie            8t Titans                27:23.02
63 DeAtley, Tess             FR SLHS                  27:32.49
64 Shoushanian, H            SR Loudoun Valley H      27:34.67   45
65 Loftus, Devin             FR \'majors\'              27:41.17
66 Marker, Hillary           09 Yorktown              28:01.57
67 Apgar, Briana             FR Rams                  28:01.96   46
68 Lowe, Alice               FR W.T. Woodson          28:16.97   47
69 Friedheim, Emma              Rams                  28:20.48   48
70 Sparks, Dana              FR Rams                  28:22.54   49
71 Srivastava, Megha         FR Chantilly HS          28:24.18
72 Sistare, Kate                Broad Run High S      28:28.43   50
73 Patterson, Emily             Broad Run High S      28:28.90   51
74 Marcus, Abby              8t Titans                28:44.74
75 Hatch, Cydney             FR Chantilly HS          28:46.07
76 Sheppard, Amanda          FR Loudoun County H      28:56.84   52
77 Whitlock, Allison         FR SLHS                  29:10.76
78 Khordehpaz, Tiffany       FR Lake Braddock Hi      29:14.51   53
79 Plesko, Rose              FR SLHS                  29:30.55
80 Pascucci, Nicole          FR Brentsville High      29:49.42
81 Daas, Leila               FR W.T. Woodson          29:50.44   54
82 Bucher, Lauren            FR Dominion High Sc      30:10.77   55
83 Fritts, Charity           FR W.T. Woodson          30:19.19   56
84 Lapetoda, Laura           FR Loudoun County H      31:23.21   57
85 Baudeloque, Jessica       FR Brentsville High      31:24.26
86 Baehre, Julia             FR Bishop Ireton Sc      31:24.56
87 Cederle, Victoria         FR Loudoun County H      32:28.48   58
88 Bednarek, Carolyn         FR Bishop Ireton Sc      33:17.56
89 Horton, Gabriela          09 Yorktown              34:32.05
90 Williams, Ashley             Broad Run High S      35:26.71   59
91 Goodwin, Alexandra        09 Warriors              35:26.71

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harrisonburg High School     73    1    4   11   15   42   44
      Total Time:  1:56:20.56
         Average:    23:16.12
   2 Herndon High School          92    8   17   19   22   26
      Total Time:  1:59:52.70
         Average:    23:58.54
   3 Lake Braddock High School    95    6    9   14   32   34   53
      Total Time:  1:59:38.57
         Average:    23:55.72
   4 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   101    5    7   24   30   35   45
      Total Time:  2:00:42.44
         Average:    24:08.49
   5 Potomac Falls High School   133    3   16   31   40   43
      Total Time:  2:03:24.40
         Average:    24:40.88
   6 Heritage High School        144   18   20   29   36   41
      Total Time:  2:04:56.46
         Average:    24:59.30
   7 Dominion High School        163   25   28   33   38   39   55
      Total Time:  2:07:58.43
         Average:    25:35.69
   8 Broad Run High School       185    2   23   50   51   59
      Total Time:  2:18:45.96
         Average:    27:45.20
   9 Loudoun County High Schoo   190   10   13   52   57   58
      Total Time:  2:19:11.08
         Average:    27:50.22
  10 James W. Robinson Seconda   191   21   27   46   48   49
      Total Time:  2:14:08.62
         Average:    26:49.73
  11 W.T. Woodson                206   12   37   47   54   56
      Total Time:  2:17:28.66
         Average:    27:29.74

Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wester, Martin            SO Rams                  18:15.58    1
  2 Nichols, Kevin            SO Rams                  18:21.25    2
  3 Webb, Benjamin            SR W.T. Woodson          18:32.47    3
  4 Hamilton, Josh            FR Herndon High School   18:34.31    4
  5 Regan, Joseph             SO W.T. Woodson          18:34.78    5
  6 Porter, Matt              JR Brentsville High      18:35.69    6
  7 Wilson, Christopher       JR W.T. Woodson          18:36.81    7
  8 Tatusko, Joe              SO Potomac Falls Hi      18:42.23    8
  9 Bever, Daniel             JR Chantilly HS          18:47.08    9
10 Terry, James              SO North Stafford H      18:49.57   10
11 Jones, Daniel             JR James Wood High       18:50.21
12 Hoggle, Chad              JR Northwest             18:51.20   11
13 Robinson, Anwar           SO \'majors\'              18:55.97   12
14 Lobb, Matthew             SO W.T. Woodson          19:01.54   13
15 Mirza, Israr              SR Woodbridge High       19:03.06
16 Ritchey, Sean             JR Dominion High Sc      19:04.10   14
17 Larson, David             JR Northwest             19:04.94   15
18 Davis, Alex               SO Herndon High School   19:05.38   16
19 Craft, Greg               JR Herndon High School   19:06.02   17
20 Slocom, Richie            JR Rams                  19:07.50   18
21 Gayek, David              SO Loudoun County H      19:08.05   19
22 Costello, Miles           SO Liberty High School   19:11.39   20
23 Jackson, Tim              JR North Stafford H      19:13.23   21
24 Nicolas, Ismail           SR Northwest             19:13.62   22
25 Sadighian, James          SR Titans                19:14.01   23
26 Morales, Glen             SR North Stafford H      19:14.59   24
27 Woods, Ian                SR Woodbridge High       19:16.50
28 Hymes, Will               SO Rams                  19:18.28   25
29 Valeiras, Michael         JR Langley Saxons        19:18.87   26
30 Roberts, Joe              SR Clarke County Hi      19:19.25
31 Pastorino, Ed             SO Bishop Ireton Sc      19:20.64   27
32 Griendling, Zachary       JR W.T. Woodson          19:22.69   28
33 Shaw, Wes                 JR Rams                  19:23.46   29
34 Bauserman, James          JR W.T. Woodson          19:23.89   30
35 Glass, Patrick            JR Rams                  19:24.97   31
36 Taura, Kyle               SR Chantilly HS          19:25.53   32
37 Adams, Tony               SO North Stafford H      19:26.27   33
38 Reiss, Mike               SO Potomac Falls Hi      19:26.83   34
39 Wilson, Francis           FR Woodbridge High       19:27.33
40 Norris, Kevin             JR Brentsville High      19:28.12   35
41 Corder, Scott             SO Osbourn Park Hig      19:29.35   36
42 Chisholm, Michael         SO Langley Saxons        19:29.87   37
43 Wallerstedt, Matt         FR Northwest             19:33.67   38
44 Louie, Daniel             SR W.T. Woodson          19:34.87   39
45 Dunn, Drew                SR STON                  19:35.42   40
46 House, Garrett            JR Clarke County Hi      19:35.80
47 Curry, Joseph             JR Rams                  19:36.67   41
48 Witcher, Christian        JR Rams                  19:38.65
49 Betts, Jon                SO Lake Braddock Hi      19:39.12   42
50 Hill, Chris               JR STON                  19:40.61   43
51 McConchie, Josh           SO Brentsville High      19:41.69   44
52 Shaw, Ian                 SO Brentsville High      19:47.54   45
53 Stockman, Carl            SR Northwest             19:47.91   46
54 Giordano, Andrew          JR Langley Saxons        19:48.52   47
55 DiDonato, Joshua          SR Rams                  19:49.09
56 Knepper, Ian              SR Loudoun County H      19:49.46   48
57 Totoiu, Alex              SR Titans                19:49.80   49
58 Bryson, Zackary           SO Rams                  19:50.24
59 Snyder, Jack              JR Osbourn Park Hig      19:51.32   50
60 Roddewig, Brian           JR Loudoun County H      19:51.68   51
61 Savarese, Dario           SO James Wood High       19:51.98
62 Bryan, Timmy              JR Loudoun County H      19:53.05   52
63 Tremper, Adam             JR Brooke Point Hig      19:54.55   53
64 Merryman, Kevin           JR Brooke Point Hig      19:56.55   54
65 Trimarchi, Michael        SR Titans                19:57.29   55
66 Hatch, Tanner             FR Herndon High School   19:57.71   56
67 Kearney, John             SO Hay                   19:58.19   57
68 Stripe, Matthew           SO Gcmcc                 19:58.44
69 Monaghan, Corey           SR Hay                   19:58.79   58
70 Honey, Jonathan           SO W.T. Woodson          19:59.37
71 Letson, Chris             SO Lake Braddock Hi      20:00.28   59
72 Clelland, Mark            SO Chantilly HS          20:00.90   60
73 Hall, Woody               JR Potomac Falls Hi      20:02.08   61
74 Ramos, Fernando           SO STON                  20:02.67   62
75 Bowman, Thomas            JR Robert E. Lee HS      20:03.36   63
76 Halatyn, Justin           SO Potomac Falls Hi      20:03.90   64
77 Carmody, Ethan            JR Westfield HS          20:04.40   65
78 Rosenman, Alec            JR Lake Braddock Hi      20:04.96   66
79 Smetana, Tim              JR STON                  20:05.72   67
80 Goodnow, John             JR Hay                   20:06.99   68
81 Button, Jerry             JR Hay                   20:07.34   69
82 Idol, Sean                JR Chantilly HS          20:07.95   70
83 Williams, Garrett         SR STON                  20:09.63   71
84 O\'Donnell, Kyle           SO Dominion High Sc      20:13.23   72
85 Claggett, Robert          SO Loudoun County H      20:15.88   73
86 Villiva, Alec             SO Lake Braddock Hi      20:18.28   74
87 Chopra, Arjun             JR Langley Saxons        20:19.70   75
88 Mundt, Matt               JR Osbourn Park Hig      20:22.19   76
89 Murphy, Brian             SO W.T. Woodson          20:22.44
90 Theil, Nick               JR Clarke County Hi      20:22.86
91 Wetzel, Jeremy            SO Loudoun County H      20:23.56   77
92 Day, Sean                 SR Westfield HS          20:23.96   78
93 McShea, Brian             SR Rams                  20:24.49
94 Harrison, Daniel          SO W.T. Woodson          20:24.84
95 Gardner, John             SO Harrisonburg Hig      20:25.25
96 Yi, Chris                 SO Langley Saxons        20:25.76   79
97 Bagnell, Blake            JR James Wood High       20:26.18
98 Rollow, Tommy                Lake Braddock Hi      20:26.95   80
99 Passarello, Chris         SO Loudoun County H      20:27.33   81
100 Nguyen, Christian         SO Dominion High Sc      20:28.52   82
101 Finnegan, Kyle            SR Heritage High Sc      20:32.40   83
102 Senft, Brad               JR Northwest             20:37.19   84
103 Miller, Stuart               Broad Run High S      20:38.49   85
104 Beckett, Matt             SR Rams                  20:38.85
105 Ledden, Courtney          SO Liberty High School   20:40.00   86
106 Devolites, Sean           JR SLHS                  20:41.11   87
107 Phifer, Andrew            JR STON                  20:42.67   88
108 Bernhard, Todd            SR Titans                20:43.64   89
109 Yoder, Kane                  Broad Run High S      20:45.21   90
110 DiValentin, Louis         JR Chantilly HS          20:45.68   91
111 Jordan, Daniel               Broad Run High S      20:46.37   92
112 Mann, Eric                SO Harrisonburg Hig      20:46.72
113 Callahan, Daniel          SR Woodbridge High       20:47.10
114 Eboch, Caleb              JR W.T. Woodson          20:47.49
115 Babineau, Eddie           SO Mountain View Hi      20:47.92
116 Habersetzer, Danny        JR Mountain View Hi      20:48.81
117 Ingraham, John            FR Northwest             20:50.00   93
118 Rice, Miles               SO Liberty High School   20:51.09   94
119 Allen, Matt               SO Robert E. Lee HS      20:52.92   95
120 Lange, Ted                   Broad Run High S      20:53.81   96
121 DiNardo, John             FR Northwest             20:55.47
122 Lison, John               JR Jefferson High S      20:58.75   97
123 Merryman, Scott           FR Brooke Point Hig      21:01.37   98
124 Custodic, Ezechiel        SO Brentsville High      21:04.08   99
125 Cotter, James             SO Loudoun Valley H      21:05.17  100
126 Green, Cameron            SO Lake Braddock Hi      21:06.36  101
127 Smedley, Erik             SO Lake Braddock Hi      21:07.95  102
128 Celia, Greg               FR STON                  21:09.09  103
129 Johnson, Kevin            SO STON                  21:11.57
130 Pollard, Hadrian          SO North Stafford H      21:12.20  104
131 Hite, Chris               SR North Stafford H      21:13.35  105
132 Bogdan, Chris             FR Northwest             21:14.14
133 Rahim, Sylvester          SR Titans                21:14.67  106
134 Scofield, Eric               Broad Run High S      21:15.44  107
135 Pimentel, Luis            FR Hay                   21:16.45  108
136 Replogle, David           JR Loudoun County H      21:17.87
137 Blum, Luke                SO Osbourn Park Hig      21:19.25  109
138 Casali, Andrew            JR Brooke Point Hig      21:19.60  110
139 Evans, Zack               JR Loudoun Valley H      21:20.28  111
140 Neely, Jason              FR Jefferson High S      21:20.73  112
141 Holton, Michael           SO Chantilly HS          21:21.11  113
142 Berry, Tim                SO Liberty High School   21:21.91  114
143 Murray, Anthony           SR Bishop Ireton Sc      21:22.98  115
144 Cimino, Curtis            SO Westfield HS          21:23.45  116
145 Leifhelm, Stefan          SO STON                  21:24.32
146 Johnson, Tim              SO Loudoun Valley H      21:25.85  117
147 Trowbridge, Cooper        JR SLHS                  21:26.75  118
148 Yang, Eric                JR W.T. Woodson          21:29.41
149 Hein, Matt                SR Rams                  21:30.50
150 Dorsett, David            SR Herndon High School   21:35.49  119
151 Jones, Travis                Broad Run High S      21:36.83  120
152 Schiedel, Chris           SO Titans                21:38.53  121
153 Prosack, David            JR Rams                  21:39.37
154 Garten, Brandon           JR Herndon High School   21:39.69  122
155 Schreiber, Matt           JR Westfield HS          21:42.80  123
156 Houck, Tyler              SR Jefferson High S      21:47.05  124
157 Mlynarczyk, Mike          SO Northwest             21:47.92
158 Leifhelm, Klaus           SR STON                  21:48.30
159 Velez, Tucker             JR Brentsville High      21:48.67  125
160 Heller, Andrew            SO Brentsville High      21:49.72  126
161 Kuhnsman, Grant           SO Langley Saxons        21:53.85  127
162 Purcell, Ryan             FR STON                  21:54.64
163 Misiewicz, Joseph         SR Chantilly HS          21:55.51  128
164 Kidwell, Jonathan         SO Osbourn Park Hig      21:55.83  129
165 Morrow, Douglas           FR STON                  21:56.12
166 Anderson, Matt            FR Westfield HS          21:57.47  130
167 O\'Connell, Kevin             Broad Run High S      22:01.14  131
168 James, Olson                 Broad Run High S      22:02.39
169 Moss, Kevin               SO Liberty High School   22:03.39  132
170 Hodges, Sam               SO Langley Saxons        22:04.14  133
171 Tippett, Michael          SO STON                  22:04.93
172 Arrowsmith, Mike          JR STON                  22:08.56
173 Calero, Alex              JR Heritage High Sc      22:11.42  134
174 Chua, Nathan              JR Patriots              22:11.89
175 Gregoire, Brendan         SO Robert E. Lee HS      22:16.00  135
176 Norr, Bob                 FR Northwest             22:16.25
177 McKenna, M                SO Loudoun Valley H      22:16.86  136
178 Gummo, Nick               FR Northwest             22:17.80
179 Scott, Tyler              SO Loudoun Valley H      22:19.84  137
180 Cumberbatch, Oswald       JR Chantilly HS          22:20.28
181 Jordan, Steven               Robert E. Lee HS      22:20.68  138
182 Palmer, Paul              SO Robert E. Lee HS      22:21.41  139
183 Park, Peter               JR Rams                  22:22.12
184 Andres, Craig             SO Westfield HS          22:22.74  140
185 Heil, Patrick             SO Osbourn Park Hig      22:23.25  141
186 Probus, Aaron             SO W.T. Woodson          22:23.47
187 Neilson, Tim              JR Titans                22:25.38  142
188 Scimeca, Ryan             FR Herndon High School   22:26.44  143
189 Myles, David              SO Mountain View Hi      22:31.75
190 Brown, Al                 JR Brooke Point Hig      22:32.71  144
191 Eggers, Ryan              SO Loudoun County H      22:34.40
192 Leslie, Matt              SO Potomac Falls Hi      22:36.66  145
193 Corbo, Vinson                Broad Run High S      22:36.96
194 Stambules, Dean           SO Heritage High Sc      22:39.51  146
195 Bukhari, Adil             SR Northwest             22:39.92
196 Lange, Garreth            JR Herndon High School   22:40.45
197 Ritmiller, Will           JR Loudoun Valley H      22:40.94  147
198 Torney, Max               SO Osbourn Park Hig      22:41.47  148
199 Camacho, Enrique          JR Chantilly HS          22:42.72
200 Cantanzaro, Joseph        SO Dominion High Sc      22:43.15  149
201 Morris, Malachy           SO Langley Saxons        22:43.63
202 Conant, Jack              SO Jefferson High S      22:43.92  150
203 Cox, Chris                SR SLHS                  22:45.03  151
204 Castor, Michael           SO Potomac Falls Hi      22:45.88  152
205 Damm, Jacob               SR Stafford High Sc      22:46.57  153
206 Chotolal, Kieran          SR Loudoun County H      22:47.00
207 Laws, Aaron               SO Langley Saxons        22:47.98
208 Ayala, Raul               SO Patriots              22:49.43
209 Saracena, Nick            JR SLHS                  22:49.98  154
210 Wilburn, Christopher      JR Robert E. Lee HS      22:50.85  155
211 Ramirez, Daniel           SO Dominion High Sc      22:51.77  156
212 Stebbins, Christpher      SO \'majors\'              22:54.55  157
213 McGrath, David            SO Lake Braddock Hi      22:55.21
214 Kurland, Chris            SO Westfield HS          22:56.06  158
215 Giordani, Mario           JR Heritage High Sc      23:01.17  159
216 Altenhaus, Robert         JR Westfield HS          23:01.78
217 Pease, Matt               SR Bishop Ireton Sc      23:03.23  160
218 Allshouse, Pat            JR Stafford High Sc      23:04.29  161
219 Whalen, Daniel            SO Jefferson High S      23:05.80  162
220 Brooks, Jimmy             JR Rams                  23:07.09
221 Hussain, Daniel           JR Northwest             23:07.39
222 Shoushanian, M            SO Loudoun Valley H      23:08.58  163
223 Trinh, Kenneth            SO Chantilly HS          23:09.82
224 Freeman, Stuart           JR Gcmcc                 23:12.24
225 Hose, Brandon             SR Northwest             23:13.11
226 Snoddy, Chad              SO Harrisonburg Hig      23:14.63
227 Fraino, Michael           SR Potomac Falls Hi      23:22.44  164
228 Phibbs, Liam              SO Langley Saxons        23:22.98
229 Miller, Josh              SO Heritage High Sc      23:24.08  165
230 Olivares, Boris           JR Loudoun Valley H      23:28.22
231 Fehner, Garrett           SR Northwest             23:30.61
232 Sweet, Steven             SO Lake Braddock Hi      23:32.12
233 Willett, James            JR \'majors\'              23:35.38  166
234 Chamberlin, Matt          SO SLHS                  23:36.08  167
235 Blessing, Richie             Broad Run High S      23:37.61
236 Bradford, Charlie         JR Stafford High Sc      23:38.27  168
237 Ally, Jason               SO Lake Braddock Hi      23:42.35
238 Gartner, Kenny            JR Bishop Ireton Sc      23:42.63  169
239 Kaminski, Janek           FR Northwest             23:44.02
240 Vaccaro, Stephen          SO Bishop Ireton Sc      23:45.94  170
241 Rath, Paul                FR STON                  23:46.72
242 Kavanaugh, Ryan           JR Rams                  23:47.34
243 Bagnell, Brandon          JR James Wood High       23:50.37
244 Leblanc, Alex             SO \'majors\'              23:51.07  171
245 Giannetta, Robert         SO Potomac Falls Hi      23:51.87
246 Ashkar, Sady                 Broad Run High S      23:52.24
247 McGuire, Patrick          JR Northwest             23:56.49
248 Martindell, Richard       SO Brentsville High      23:57.02
249 Salimi, Darius            SR Dominion High Sc      24:05.33  172
250 Villalobos, Michael       SO Patriots              24:15.87
251 Vantten, Bryan            SR Osbourn High School   24:18.92
252 Ahmen, Rakin              SR Robert E. Lee HS      24:19.71  173
253 Chilli, Frank             SO Potomac Falls Hi      24:20.73
254 Hemmelgarn, Christopher   JR \'majors\'              24:24.00  174
255 Galvan, Nick              JR Potomac Falls Hi      24:32.60
256 Kiely, Brian                 Lake Braddock Hi      24:35.71
257 Johnson, Leif             SR Hay                   24:40.20  175
258 Johnson, Timothy          SR Langley Saxons        24:43.75
259 Calderwood, Jordan        JR Langley Saxons        24:45.30
260 Albright, Andrew          SR W.T. Woodson          24:46.96
261 Gimbert, Jimmy            FR Langley Saxons        24:53.74
262 Thompson, Tait            JR \'majors\'              24:54.20  176
263 Ginsburg, Brendan         SO SLHS                  24:54.61  177
264 Watkins, Oakley           SR W.T. Woodson          24:57.43
265 Smingler, Scott           FR STON                  24:58.36
266 Casola, Daniel            SO STON                  24:58.79
267 Huddle, David             SO Harrisonburg Hig      25:03.77
268 Hangen, Jesse             SR Chantilly HS          25:06.80
269 Ramos, Osvaldo            SO Dominion High Sc      25:12.72  178
270 Renzi, Matt               JR Briar Woods High      25:20.86  179
271 Chizungu, James           JR Northwest             25:25.28
272 Daley, Tim                SO Loudoun Valley H      25:26.24
273 Stinson, Alex             SO Lake Braddock Hi      25:26.61
274 Nicklas, Paul             JR SLHS                  25:27.36  180
275 Esparza, Antonio          FR Brooke Point Hig      25:27.82  181
276 Klees, John               FR Briar Woods High      25:28.18  182
277 Chilton, James            SO Westfield HS          25:28.51
278 Day, Russel               SO Westfield HS          25:35.40
279 Whelpley, Tim             SO STON                  25:41.65
280 Burney, Faroq             SO Northwest             25:49.74
281 Cassens, Paul             12 Warriors              25:52.94  183
282 Maranon, Oscar            SO Dominion High Sc      25:57.78
283 Kohnen, Clay              JR Loudoun Valley H      26:05.78
284 Bollmar, Blair            10 Warriors              26:12.75  184
285 Vernau, Christian         10 Yorktown              26:22.11  185
286 Grenier, Douglas          12 Yorktown              27:05.59  186
287 Baird, Austin             SO Potomac Falls Hi      27:25.73
288 Orr, David                   Broad Run High S      28:02.49
289 Lovasz, James             SO Loudoun Valley H      28:06.78
290 Wong, Chris               SO Titans                28:14.14
291 Carlson, Andrew           SR Patriots              28:18.70
292 Godman, Andrew               Broad Run High S      28:35.33
293 Pham, Duy                 JR Robert E. Lee HS      28:56.77
294 Spears, Colin             SO Brentsville High      29:01.12
295 Rudder, Tyler             SO Brentsville High      29:01.12
296 Horrigan, Danny           JR STON                  29:01.12
297 Orcutt, Pat               SO Loudoun County H      29:01.12
298 Owens, Conor              SO Briar Woods High      29:01.12  187
299 Abdulle, Mohamed          SR W.T. Woodson          29:01.12
300 Earle, PJ                 SO Potomac Falls Hi      29:01.12
301 Robbins, Erik             SO Langley Saxons        29:01.12
302 Haynes, Travage              Osbourn High School   29:01.12
303 Samples, Derek            FR Clarke County Hi      29:01.12
304 Thomassen, Mark              W.T. Woodson          29:01.12
305 Rossi, Jon                FR Stafford High Sc      29:01.12  188
306 Johnson, Matthew          SO Gcmcc                 29:01.12
307 Santangelo, Joseph        FR Northwest             29:01.12
308 McPoland, Ryan            FR STON                  29:01.12
309 Gortea, Michael           JR Osbourn High School   29:01.12
310 Khan, Muhamed             11 Warriors              29:01.12  189
311 Santangelo, Joshua        FR Northwest             29:01.12
312 Sims, Matthew             10 Yorktown              29:01.12  190
313 Kada, Andrew              11 Yorktown              29:01.12  191
314 Mejia, Diego              FR Briar Woods High      29:01.12  192
315 Boucher, Chris            SO Bishop Ireton Sc      29:01.12  193
316 Sanson, Joe               SO Langley Saxons        29:01.12
317 Gilbride, Tommy              Broad Run High S      29:01.12
318 Gallahan, Sean            FR STON                  29:01.12
319 Enos, Danny               SO Northwest             29:01.12
320 Roddewig, Eric            SO Loudoun County H      29:01.12
321 Peterson, Thomas          SO Brentsville High      29:01.12
322 Williams, Richard         SO Robert E. Lee HS      29:01.12
323 Bower, Stephen            SO STON                  29:01.12
324 Kietz, Tyler              SR North Stafford H      29:01.12  194
325 Serroka, James            SO Westfield HS          29:01.12
326 El Ghoraiby, Mohamed      12 Warriors              29:01.12  195
327 Johnsen, Erik             FR Northwest             29:01.12
328 Scheel, Logan             SR Hay                   29:01.12  196
329 Loiko, Alex                  Broad Run High S      29:01.12
330 Monk, Allen               SO Heritage High Sc      29:01.12  197
331 Conrath, Corey            SO Stafford High Sc      29:01.12  198
332 Kelly, Chris              JR Heritage High Sc      29:01.12  199
333 Sanjak, Jaleel            JR SLHS                  29:01.12
334 Whitlock, Scott           SO STON                  29:01.12
335 Morales, Daniel           SO Loudoun County H      29:01.12
336 Rozynski, Edward          11 Yorktown              29:01.12  200
337 McGrath, Kyle             SO Hay                   29:01.12
338 Albert, Daniel            SO Rams                  29:01.12
339 Mailand, Ryan             SR W.T. Woodson          29:01.12
340 Brandon, David            SO Loudoun County H      29:01.12
341 Hammond, Jake             JR North Stafford H      29:01.12
342 Price, Jared              SO Hay                   29:01.12
343 Peddy, Gotham                Broad Run High S      29:01.12
344 Beavers, Jeff             SO Loudoun Valley H      29:01.12
345 Caulfield, Josh           FR Briar Woods High      29:01.12  201
346 Chelak, Joey              SO Bishop Ireton Sc      29:01.12  202
347 Swim, Mike                JR Rams                  29:01.12
348 Fournie, Jimmie           JR Hay                   29:01.12
349 Davis, Cody               SO Tuscarora High S      29:01.12
350 Delong, Brian             SO SLHS                  29:01.12
351 Bohman, Adam              SO Mountain View Hi      29:01.12
352 Harkins, Jake             JR Bishop Ireton Sc      29:01.12
353 Karn, Eric                SO Westfield HS          29:01.12
354 Fuchs, David              10 Yorktown              29:01.12  203
355 Dwyer, Robert             FR Westfield HS          29:01.12
356 Hawes, Ryan               SO Westfield HS          29:01.12
357 Burns, Stephen            SO STON                  29:01.12
358 Morrison, Bryan           SO STON                  29:01.12
359 Baheti, Rajiv             SO Langley Saxons        29:01.12
360 Qaium, Eshan              JR Westfield HS          29:01.12
361 Falker, Justin            FR Northwest             29:01.12
362 Thompson, Brian           SR SLHS                  29:01.12
363 Short, Frank              SR Lake Braddock Hi      29:01.12
364 Henicke, Philipp          JR \'majors\'              29:01.12  204
365 Cavalieri, David          SO SLHS                  29:01.12
366 Moein, Arvand             SO SLHS                  29:01.12
367 Quinn, Joe                SO SLHS                  29:01.12
368 Aube, Danny               SO Briar Woods High      29:01.12  205
369 Cao, Chuck                12 Warriors              29:01.12  206
370 Schmidt, Gunnar           FR Briar Woods High      29:01.12  207
371 Howley, Brendan           FR Potomac Falls Hi      29:01.12
372 Hubbard, Jeffrey          FR Northwest             29:01.12
373 Brown, David              FR Briar Woods High      29:01.12
374 Lund, Ben                 11 Warriors              29:01.12  208
375 Mangold, Patrick          SO Tuscarora High S      29:01.12
376 Williams, Will               Broad Run High S      29:01.12
377 Delaney, Joey             FR STON                  29:01.12
378 Miller, Bradley           JR SLHS                  29:01.12
379 Baum, Aron                JR SLHS                  29:01.12
380 Regan, Tim                JR Northwest             29:01.12
381 Allin, Vinnie             SO Westfield HS          29:01.12
382 Broderick, Austin         JR Langley Saxons        29:01.12
383 Alfonso, Cass             SO Titans                29:01.12
384 Andrews, Nick             JR Stafford High Sc      29:01.12  209
385 Ulsh, Ryan                SO Potomac Falls Hi      29:01.12
386 Jun, Kisung               SO W.T. Woodson          29:01.12
387 Spiering, Jamie           SO Loudoun County H      29:01.12

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 W.T. Woodson                 56    3    5    7   13   28   30   39
      Total Time:  1:34:08.29
         Average:    18:49.66
   2 James W. Robinson Seconda    75    1    2   18   25   29   31   41
      Total Time:  1:34:26.07
         Average:    18:53.22
   3 Northwest High School       132   11   15   22   38   46   84   93
      Total Time:  1:36:31.34
         Average:    19:18.27
   4 North Stafford High Schoo   192   10   21   24   33  104  105  194
      Total Time:  1:37:55.86
         Average:    19:35.18
   5 Herndon High School         212    4   16   17   56  119  122  143
      Total Time:  1:38:18.91
         Average:    19:39.79
   6 Brentsville High School     229    6   35   44   45   99  125  126
      Total Time:  1:38:37.12
         Average:    19:43.43
   7 Loudoun County High Schoo   243   19   48   51   52   73   77   81
      Total Time:  1:38:58.12
         Average:    19:47.63
   8 Chantilly HS                262    9   32   60   70   91  113  128
      Total Time:  1:39:07.14
         Average:    19:49.43
   9 Langley Saxons              264   26   37   47   75   79  127  133
      Total Time:  1:39:22.72
         Average:    19:52.55
  10 Stone Bridge High School    283   40   43   62   67   71   88  103
      Total Time:  1:39:34.05
         Average:    19:54.81
  11 Potomac Falls High School   312    8   34   61   64  145  152  164
      Total Time:  1:40:51.70
         Average:    20:10.34
  12 Lake Braddock High School   321   42   59   66   74   80  101  102
      Total Time:  1:40:29.59
         Average:    20:05.92
  13 T. C. Williams High Schoo   322   23   49   55   89  106  121  142
      Total Time:  1:40:59.41
         Average:    20:11.89
  14 Hayfield Secondary School   360   57   58   68   69  108  175  196
      Total Time:  1:41:27.76
         Average:    20:17.56
  15 Osbourn Park High School    400   36   50   76  109  129  141  148
      Total Time:  1:42:57.94
         Average:    20:35.59
  16 Liberty High School         446   20   86   94  114  132
      Total Time:  1:44:07.78
         Average:    20:49.56
  17 Brooke Point High School    459   53   54   98  110  144  181
      Total Time:  1:44:44.78
         Average:    20:56.96
  18 Broad Run High School       470   85   90   92   96  107  120  131
      Total Time:  1:44:19.32
         Average:    20:51.87
  19 Dominion High School        473   14   72   82  149  156  172  178
      Total Time:  1:45:20.77
         Average:    21:04.16
  20 Westfield HS                512   65   78  116  123  130  140  158
      Total Time:  1:45:32.08
         Average:    21:06.42
  21 Robert E. Lee HS            570   63   95  135  138  139  155  173
      Total Time:  1:47:54.37
         Average:    21:34.88
  22 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   601  100  111  117  136  137  147  163
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00
         Average:    21:41.60
  23 Bishop Ireton School        641   27  115  160  169  170  193  202
      Total Time:  1:51:15.42
         Average:    22:15.09
  24 Jefferson High School (W.   645   97  112  124  150  162
      Total Time:  1:49:56.25
         Average:    21:59.25
  25 South Lakes High School     677   87  118  151  154  167  177  180
      Total Time:  1:51:18.95
         Average:    22:15.79
  26 Mount Vernon High School    680   12  157  166  171  174  176  204
      Total Time:  1:53:40.97
         Average:    22:44.20
  27 Heritage High School        687   83  134  146  159  165  197  199
      Total Time:  1:51:48.58
         Average:    22:21.72
  28 Stafford High School        868  153  161  168  188  198  209
      Total Time:  2:07:31.37
         Average:    25:30.28
  29 Briar Woods High Schools    941  179  182  187  192  201  205  207
      Total Time:  2:17:52.40
         Average:    27:34.48
  30 Yorktown                    952  185  186  190  191  200  203
      Total Time:  2:20:31.06
         Average:    28:06.22
  31 Wakefield High School       957  183  184  189  195  206  208
      Total Time:  2:19:09.05
         Average:    27:49.81

Liberty High School                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                     2005 Oatlands Invitational - 9/24/2005
                             Oatlands Plantation, VA
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slater, Alissa            SO Robert E. Lee HS      21:27.52    1
  2 Collins, Madeleine        JR Rams                  21:39.47    2
  3 Moore, Christine          SO Lake Braddock Hi      21:45.77    3
  4 Kavanaugh, kelly          FR Rams                  21:56.24    4
  5 Anderson, Cara            SR Northwest             22:18.03    5
  6 Sevachko, Brittany        SO Westfield HS          22:23.95    6
  7 Luria, Lindsay            SO Lake Braddock Hi      22:24.79    7
  8 Roueche, Rachael          SR Langley Saxons        22:27.22    8
  9 Merz, Lacey               FR Brooke Point Hig      22:30.46
10 Catencamp, Taylor         SO North Stafford H      22:31.33
11 Reid, Erin                   Herndon High School   22:41.53
12 Babinaeu, Amanda          SO Mountain View Hi      22:43.31    9
13 Hymes, Karen              SR Rams                  22:49.51   10
14 Wijesekera, Olindi        SO Langley Saxons        22:52.53   11
15 Harvey, Rachel            SO Loudoun Valley H      22:57.21   12
16 Yamaguchi, Mana           JR Rams                  22:58.01   13
17 Cerimele, Christie        SR Heritage High Sc      22:58.46   14
18 Dilegge, Tina             SR Brooke Point Hig      22:58.86
19 Herndon, Dana             SR W.T. Woodson          23:01.62
20 Boisjolie, M              SO Loudoun Valley H      23:03.46   15
21 Stephens, Kathryn         SR Heritage High Sc      23:03.75   16
22 Podo, Natalie             SO Westfield HS          23:16.04   17
23 Rodakowski, Katrina       SO Herndon High School   23:17.06
24 Smith, Liljana            SO Langley Saxons        23:26.92   18
25 Nachazel, Emily           SR Westfield HS          23:28.13   19
26 Gurney, Beth              SO Heritage High Sc      23:30.38   20
27 Schindler, Andie          FR STON                  23:34.11   21
28 Clevland, Megan           SO Westfield HS          23:34.92   22
29 Jean-Marie, Angie         SR Northwest             23:36.08   23
30 Cross, Katie              JR STON                  23:39.94   24
31 Clark, Madeleine          SR Langley Saxons        23:43.04   25
32 Thomas-Holland, Ali       JR Langley Saxons        23:45.85   26
33 Byrne, Erin               SO Chantilly HS          23:46.95
34 Budesheim, F              SO Loudoun Valley H      23:47.45   27
35 Pierson, Christina        SO Brooke Point Hig      23:49.68
36 Hodgkins, Miriam          JR Rams                  23:51.87   28
37 Crandell, Katie           SO Heritage High Sc      23:55.15   29
38 Medler, Rachael           SR Robert E. Lee HS      23:55.77   30
39 Earley, Mary              SO STON                  23:56.38   31
40 Ingraham, Teresa          JR Northwest             23:57.09   32
41 Shinal, Bridget           JR Rams                  24:00.39   33
42 Kauffman, Nichole         JR Paul VI               24:03.53
43 Loftus, Rosie             JR Paul VI               24:04.02
44 Szoke, Holly              SO Potomac Falls Hi      24:04.58   34
45 Weaver, Chloe             SO Harrisonburg Hig      24:05.84
46 Harkey, Jess              SO Loudoun Valley H      24:06.93   35
47 Okusaga, Tara             JR Northwest             24:08.29   36
48 Yoder, Marissa            FR STON                  24:09.49   37
49 Lynch, Hannah             JR Langley Saxons        24:10.96   38
50 Crego, Julie              SR Robert E. Lee HS      24:11.48   39
51 Werner, Stefani           SO Potomac Falls Hi      24:12.16   40
52 Robrecht, Nicole          JR Potomac Falls Hi      24:13.47   41
53 Brennan, Jaclyn           SR Westfield HS          24:14.77   42
54 Osborne, Liz              SO Brooke Point Hig      24:16.37
55 Carcamo, Chloe            JR Titans                24:17.25   43
56 Keyes, Katherine          JR STON                  24:19.19   44
57 Thomas, Shannon           SO Potomac Falls Hi      24:19.85   45
58 Snedden, Katherine        JR Langley Saxons        24:20.46   46
59 Myrick, Lindsey           SO Lake Braddock Hi      24:20.76   47
60 Krauss, Alyssa            SR Bishop Ireton Sc      24:21.49   48
61 Martin, Rachel            SO Bishop Ireton Sc      24:22.99   49
62 Valdez, Paula             SR \'majors\'              24:23.25
63 Lynes, Carson             SO Loudoun County H      24:29.97   50
64 Pluta, Maria              JR Langley Saxons        24:30.89
65 Jacques, Helen            SR North Stafford H      24:31.45
66 Tye, Corrine              SR North Stafford H      24:31.89
67 Bosco, Elyssa             SO Northwest             24:34.21   51
68 Cadima, Scarleth          SR Dominion High Sc      24:35.16
69 Baird, Emily              JR Bishop Ireton Sc      24:40.06   52
70 Cutler, Lindsay           SO Lake Braddock Hi      24:41.14   53
71 Durbin, Ashley            JR Lake Braddock Hi      24:42.41   54
72 Buchholtz, Kristen        JR Langley Saxons        24:44.88
73 O\'Connor, Kerrin          SO Heritage High Sc      24:47.66   55
74 Bradley, Chelsea          JR Loudoun County H      24:48.48   56
75 Stanziano, Katrina        JR STON                  24:49.17   57
76 Kelley, Tara              SR North Stafford H      24:50.44
77 Hwang, Sara               SO Lake Braddock Hi      24:52.39   58
78 O\'Connor, R               SO Loudoun Valley H      24:53.06   59
79 Futrell, Jackie           JR Dominion High Sc      24:54.79
80 Donald, Breanna           SO STON                  24:55.56   60
81 Balaban, Kristen          JR Westfield HS          24:56.13   61
82 Feric, Marina             SR Northwest             24:58.25   62
83 Vargas, Val               SO Lake Braddock Hi      24:58.98   63
84 Heffernan, Dana           JR Hay                   25:00.12   64
85 Quint, Zoe                SO Titans                25:00.99   65
86 Powers, Erica             SO Westfield HS          25:01.54   66
87 Hartge, Ellen             SR Chantilly HS          25:02.36
88 Menefee, Lauren           FR STON                  25:03.47
89 Van Nuys, Alexandria      JR Loudoun County H      25:04.66   67
90 Simons, Ashley            FR Mountain View Hi      25:07.35   68
91 Seetin, Tressa            SO Hay                   25:09.68   69
92 Fry, Meaghan              SO Hay                   25:10.93   70
93 Ciccolo, Danielle         JR STON                  25:14.47
94 Rizzo, M                  JR Loudoun Valley H      25:15.06   71
95 Shirzadi, Ariana          SO Potomac Falls Hi      25:16.14   72
96 Smaltz, Jessica              Broad Run High S      25:17.59   73
97 Raftery, Katie            SR Bishop Ireton Sc      25:18.83   74
98 Diaz, Ivoren              11 Warriors              25:20.02
99 Handel, Rachel            SO Northwest             25:22.90   75
100 Reed, Jea\'ne              SO \'majors\'              25:23.73
101 Mullen, C                 SO Loudoun Valley H      25:24.37   76
102 Sweeney, D                FR Loudoun Valley H      25:25.57
103 Adams, Aurie              SO Liberty High School   25:25.98
104 Newsham, Rebecca          FR Titans                25:27.01   77
105 Stone, Robin              SO Northwest             25:27.37
106 Jaruga, Maggie            SR Northwest             25:27.94
107 Dwyer, Erin               JR Potomac Falls Hi      25:28.75   78
108 Hughes, Allie             SO Hay                   25:31.37   79
109 Barton, Meghan            SR Heritage High Sc      25:33.73   80
110 Ali, Emily                SO Rams                  25:34.45   81
111 Sebastian, Maria          SO Northwest             25:36.08
112 Lovasz, B                 SO Loudoun Valley H      25:36.58
113 Stephens, Carly           SO Westfield HS          25:41.56
114 Dacanay, Katie            SO Potomac Falls Hi      25:42.12   82
115 Bricko, Nicole            SO STON                  25:42.56
116 Ramesh, Swati                Broad Run High S      25:43.27   83
117 Giusti, Melissa           JR STON                  25:44.02
118 George, Katie             SO Loudoun Valley H      25:48.04
119 Spencer, Emily               Broad Run High S      25:49.79   84
120 Fry, Melissa              JR Potomac Falls Hi      25:50.66
121 Chan, Lesley              SO Lake Braddock Hi      25:51.86
122 Lee, Courtney             SO Loudoun Valley H      25:52.42
123 Muffler, Kelcie           SO Bishop Ireton Sc      25:56.75   85
124 Puskar, Nicole            JR STON                  25:58.64
125 Marshall, Britney         SO Clarke County Hi      26:02.45
126 Geoghegan, Janet             Broad Run High S      26:03.79   86
127 Williams, Kristin         SR Loudoun County H      26:04.07   87
128 Chandra, Revathi          SO Northwest             26:06.74
129 McCaffrey, Erin           JR Rams                  26:07.01
130 Chang, Alice              FR Northwest             26:10.61
131 Toolan, Beth              SO Mountain View Hi      26:10.98   88
132 Hambrick, Alex            SR Loudoun County H      26:11.74   89
133 Below, Amanda             SO STON                  26:12.51
134 Finnegan, Mikaela         SO Heritage High Sc      26:14.63   90
135 Geddes, Megan             SR W.T. Woodson          26:15.06
136 Dietze, Brynne            FR STON                  26:15.66
137 Loyd, Megan               JR Northwest             26:16.43
138 Ibrahim, Sophia           JR Robert E. Lee HS      26:16.77   91
139 Baird, Brittany           SR \'majors\'              26:17.36
140 Martinez, Victoria        FR STON                  26:19.76
141 Foster, Anna              JR Osbourn Park Hig      26:21.90
142 Curtis, Erin              JR STON                  26:22.27
143 Bond, Amanda              SR Northwest             26:23.50
144 LaBarge, Linsey           FR Liberty High School   26:32.40
145 Crocker, Sarah            JR Potomac Falls Hi      26:33.22
146 Lontos, Gabby             JR Bishop Ireton Sc      26:33.74   92
147 Chamness, Alicia          SO Osbourn High School   26:36.40
148 Leoni, Sophia             FR Mountain View Hi      26:37.18   93
149 Johnson, Jessica          SO Northwest             26:40.42
150 Hand, Sarah               SO Harrisonburg Hig      26:43.25
151 Christenson, Karin        JR Robert E. Lee HS      26:46.83   94
152 King, Courtney            JR Potomac Falls Hi      26:47.59
153 Murray, Elizabeth            Broad Run High S      26:51.66   95
154 Preston, Kelsey           FR Freedom High School   26:51.96
155 Smith, Havens             SR SLHS                  26:52.61
156 Gisiger, Emma             JR Titans                26:57.13   96
157 Quispe, Karen             SR Patriots              26:57.88
158 Ryan, Jessie              FR Langley Saxons        26:58.89
159 Noland, Katie             SO Clarke County Hi      26:59.40
160 Boccarosse, Elizabeth     SO Langley Saxons        27:03.97
161 Kunz, Caroline            SO Bishop Ireton Sc      27:06.59   97
162 Millich, Ellie            SO Loudoun Valley H      27:07.09
163 Angell, Emily             SO Lake Braddock Hi      27:08.39
164 Braun, Elise              SO Northwest             27:09.51
165 Swain, Marissa            FR Northwest             27:10.83
166 Khatri, Mayuri            FR Northwest             27:18.08
167 Trefzger, Anna            SR Dominion High Sc      27:19.12
168 Coda, Emily               SO Titans                27:19.38   98
169 Felt, Kim                 JR Bishop Ireton Sc      27:21.40
170 Neilson, Sara             SO Titans                27:23.57   99
171 Hansberger, Bethany       SO Patriots              27:24.53
172 Klemens, L                SO Loudoun Valley H      27:25.05
173 Spacy, Rikki              SR Hay                   27:26.17  100
174 Murray, Emily             SR Loudoun County H      27:30.30  101
175 Camden, Courtney          FR Freedom High School   27:32.15
176 Freund, Ashley            FR STON                  27:32.53
177 Geiger, Melissa           SO Heritage High Sc      27:35.18
178 Rosenblatt, Becca         FR STON                  27:37.97
179 Gurieva, Milana           FR Northwest             27:41.46
180 Harwood, Maria            SR Langley Saxons        27:44.02
181 Huckabone, Kristi         SO Mountain View Hi      27:48.69  102
182 D\'Alessio, Anna           FR Northwest             27:53.67
183 Neuhart, Aubrey              Broad Run High S      27:54.05  103
184 Lauw, Monica              SO Potomac Falls Hi      27:56.51
185 Griffin, Lauren           SO Rams                  27:57.72
186 Malocha, Alexis           FR Northwest             28:05.12
187 Andrew, Katie             SR Heritage High Sc      28:09.06
188 Moran, Tara               JR Bishop Ireton Sc      28:10.24
189 Wolfe, Antonia            SR Heritage High Sc      28:12.42
190 Burkle, Alex              FR Briar Woods High      28:12.99
191 Caccia, Elizabeth         SO Potomac Falls Hi      28:15.98
192 Colliton, Lindsay         SO Langley Saxons        28:16.56
193 Kolbe, Kara               SO Gcmcc                 28:17.61
194 Thomassen, Janet          SO W.T. Woodson          28:24.73
195 Jacoutot, Nikki           SO STON                  28:27.98
196 McCrea, Naomi             SO SLHS                  28:28.44
197 Vincent, Whitney          SO STON                  28:35.26
198 Metangmo, Harlette        SR Northwest             28:36.68
199 Morris, Emily             12 Yorktown              28:47.33
200 Leake, Hillary            SO Hay                   28:48.14  104
201 Petrosky, Alicia          SR Clarke County Hi      28:51.74
202 Nalikka, Ashley           SO Northwest             28:55.26
203 Southee, Jennifer         SO Lake Braddock Hi      28:59.03
204 Graziano, Katlan          SO Heritage High Sc      29:02.69
205 Moses, Marnika            JR Northwest             29:04.52
206 Larson, Alexis            SO Loudoun County H      29:10.98  105
207 Saunders, B               SO Loudoun Valley H      29:11.29
208 Norris, Bailey            SO Freedom High School   29:19.25
209 Milnes, Liz               JR Heritage High Sc      29:22.38
210 Kuhm, Ellen               10 Yorktown              29:25.33
211 Sheth, Mona               SR Northwest             29:30.28
212 Rice, Katherine           SO Osbourn High School   29:31.61
213 Souther, Rebecca          JR Rams                  29:52.25
214 Kackley, Mary             SO Bishop Ireton Sc      29:53.72
215 Gorsky, Katie             SR Heritage High Sc      30:13.88
216 Zelaya, Dilcia            JR Patriots              30:23.36
217 Boone, Elizabeth          JR SLHS                  30:27.33
218 Afsous, Shirin            SO W.T. Woodson          30:30.21
219 Lee, Stephanie            FR Briar Woods High      30:38.73
220 Girnary, Fatema           FR Robert E. Lee HS      30:39.99  106
221 Itchkawish, Mariko        FR Briar Woods High      30:46.17
222 Bour, Caroline            SO Potomac Falls Hi      30:58.63
223 Hill, Katie               JR Potomac Falls Hi      31:28.04
224 Kamali, Setarah           SR Northwest             31:30.41
225 Orrison, Mallary          JR Loudoun County H      31:36.59
226 Westerhoff, Jen           SO Bishop Ireton Sc      31:39.52
227 Carbaugh, H               SO Loudoun Valley H      31:40.24
228 Millikin, Alice           SO Bishop Ireton Sc      32:01.92
229 Black, Sarah              SR Loudoun County H      32:08.84
230 Jenkins, Jen              SO Bishop Ireton Sc      32:09.30
231 Saidi, Sayeh              FR Northwest             32:13.86
232 Tierney, Liz              SO Bishop Ireton Sc      32:55.99
233 Ball, Sarah                  Broad Run High S      34:19.05  107
234 Jividen, Maria            SO Osbourn High School   40:04.00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 James W. Robinson Seconda    57    2    4   10   13   28   33   81
      Total Time:  1:53:15.10
         Average:    22:39.02
   2 Langley Saxons               88    8   11   18   25   26   38   46
      Total Time:  1:56:15.56
         Average:    23:15.12
   3 Westfield HS                106    6   17   19   22   42   61   66
      Total Time:  1:56:57.81
         Average:    23:23.57
   4 Heritage High School        134   14   16   20   29   55   80   90
      Total Time:  1:58:15.40
         Average:    23:39.08
   5 Northwest High School       147    5   23   32   36   51   62   75
      Total Time:  1:58:33.70
         Average:    23:42.74
   6 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   148   12   15   27   35   59   71   76
      Total Time:  1:58:48.11
         Average:    23:45.63
   7 Stone Bridge High School    157   21   24   31   37   44   57   60
      Total Time:  1:59:39.11
         Average:    23:55.83
   8 Lake Braddock High School   164    3    7   47   53   54   58   63
      Total Time:  1:57:54.88
         Average:    23:34.98
   9 Potomac Falls High School   232   34   40   41   45   72   78   82
      Total Time:  2:02:06.20
         Average:    24:25.24
  10 Robert E. Lee HS            255    1   30   39   91   94  106
      Total Time:  2:02:38.37
         Average:    24:31.68
  11 Bishop Ireton School        308   48   49   52   74   85   92   97
      Total Time:  2:04:40.12
         Average:    24:56.03
  12 Loudoun County High Schoo   349   50   56   67   87   89  101  105
      Total Time:  2:06:38.92
         Average:    25:19.79
  13 Mountain View High School   360    9   68   88   93  102
      Total Time:  2:08:27.51
         Average:    25:41.51
  14 T. C. Williams High Schoo   379   43   65   77   96   98   99
      Total Time:  2:09:01.76
         Average:    25:48.36
  15 Hayfield Secondary School   382   64   69   70   79  100  104
      Total Time:  2:08:18.27
         Average:    25:39.66
  16 Broad Run High School       421   73   83   84   86   95  103  107
      Total Time:  2:09:46.10
         Average:    25:57.22



Return to Top

Email | About