MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Invitational
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2005-10-01

results from penntrackxc.com

BROOKS PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

Oct. 1, 2005

Click on the \"pace\" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cumberland Valley       131    3   16   18   45   49   68  101   16:27      1:43
  2   East Hs (West Chester   133    2   10   19   40   62   63   70   16:27      2:03
  3   Strath Haven            173    8   12   25   42   86  126  190   16:45      1:23
  4   Phillipsburg            188    7   15   20   30  116  124  160   16:44      1:50
  5   Westhill                214    6   13   14   83   98  180  196   16:44      1:58
  6   Haverford               235   11   34   47   69   74   90  132   17:00      1:11
  7   C B South               246   31   44   53   57   61   64   67   17:06        29
  8   Downingtown East        267   21   38   51   54  103  119  123   17:06      1:18
  9   Pearl River             291   22   33   46   94   96  136  151   17:10      1:12
 10   Easton Area             293    5   48   50   93   97  149  188   17:03      2:00
 11   Hempfield               295    9   29   55  100  102  104  113   17:07      1:32
 12   Upper Dublin            356   41   59   75   76  105  133        17:23        53
 13   Charter Sch Of Wil      366   37   66   80   88   95  114  156   17:25        48
 14   Upper Darby             368   32   39   56  112  129  147  173   17:24      1:20
 15   Conestoga H S.          379   17   71   84   85  122  169  246   17:24      1:40
 16   Beall                   422   28   72   91  106  125  153  189   17:32      1:28
 17   Northwest               446   58   81   92  107  108  148  247   17:38        37
 18   Emmaus                  469   36   78   79  115  161  203        17:41      1:45
 19   Colts Neck              501    1   24  134  167  175  186  200   17:33      3:42
 20   Culpeper                519    4  120  121  130  144  158  191   17:37      2:53
 21   Lower Merion            547   43   99  111  117  177  182  202   17:54      1:56
 22   Southern Lehigh         552   52   77  127  128  168  216  223   17:56      1:42
 23   Bethesda-Chevy Chase    619   26   27  157  197  212  224  228   18:11      3:09
 24   Cheltenham              627   65  118  138  141  165  184  185   18:09      1:24
25*   Allentown C C           757  131  135  143  172  176  179  209   18:32        46
26*   Pottsgrove              757   35  146  174  198  204  219        18:37      2:34
 27   Skaneateles             762  137  139  142  150  194  211  225   18:33      1:01
 28   Springfield (Montco)    778   23  152  183  187  233  245        18:55      4:53
 29   Delaware Valley         814   73  110  193  201  237  239  244   19:14      4:52
 30   St Pius X               853   82  159  170  210  232  241        19:12      3:47
 31   Oxford Area             855  109  155  178  199  214             18:55      2:00
 32   Upper Perkiomen         877   89  162  195  205  226             19:07      2:50
 33   Ridley                  878   60  154  181  240  243             20:25      6:32
 34   Warren Hills Regional   881  140  145  166  213  217  222  227   19:04      1:38
 35   Pen Argyl Area          905   87  171  208  218  221  236  238   19:16      2:32
 36   Monsignor Bonner        997  163  192  206  207  229  242        19:36      2:18
 37   Saucon Valley          1060  164  215  220  230  231  234  235   20:13      2:36

Individuals

1. Cumberland Valley
 2377     3  Curtis Bixler, Sr           15:22    4:57
 2379    16  Kevin Fuller, Sr            16:23    5:17
 2378    18  Chris Contino, So           16:26    5:18
 2382    45  Stefan Karkuff, Jr          17:02    5:30
 2390    49  Matt Vandenhengel, So       17:05    5:30
 2383    68  Mike Nemeth, Fr             17:22    5:36
 2380   101  Josh Galbraith, So          17:45    5:43
Time = 1:22:15     Places = 131

2. East Hs (West Chester
 2422     2  Duriel Hardy, Sr            15:16    4:55
 2428    10  John Lacolla, So            16:15    5:14
 2420    19  Ian Gough, Sr               16:30    5:19
 2426    40  Mark Karagelian, Jr         16:57    5:28
 2417    62  Jeff Butterworth, Sr        17:18    5:35
 2437    63  Steve Vincent, Jr           17:18    5:35
 2435    70  Luke Trama, Jr              17:24    5:37
Time = 1:22:13     Places = 133

3. Strath Haven
 2714     8  Chris Free, Sr              16:14    5:14
 2720    12  Robbie Speare, Jr           16:17    5:15
 2712    25  Ryan Fink, Jr               16:36    5:21
 2715    42  Clarke Hunt, Jr             17:01    5:29
 2718    86  Kevin Murray, So            17:36    5:40
 2719   126  Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Jr 18:07    5:50
 2711   190  Andrew Donaghy, So          19:08    6:10
Time = 1:23:41     Places = 173

4. Phillipsburg
 2629     7  Matt Sheridan, Sr           16:08    5:12
 2628    15  Ed Sheridan, Jr             16:22    5:16
 2621    20  Doug Jankowski, So          16:30    5:19
 2615    30  Ryan Doyle, Sr              16:44    5:24
 2617   116  Chris Eskow, Sr             17:58    5:47
 2624   124  Bob Moyer, Fr               18:05    5:50
 2616   160  Seamus Duddy, Jr            18:39    6:01
Time = 1:23:39     Places = 188

5. Westhill
 2794     6  Tim Hartnett, Sr            15:45    5:05
 2797    13  Greg Pallotta, Jr           16:20    5:16
 2792    14  Andrew Corcoran, So         16:20    5:16
 2793    83  Pat Hartnett, Jr            17:33    5:39
 2799    98  David Riccardi, Sr          17:42    5:43
 2795   180  David Krawczyk, So          19:00    6:07
 2800   196  Jim Ross, Jr                19:19    6:14
Time = 1:23:38     Places = 214

6. Haverford
 2499    11  George Walton, Jr           16:15    5:15
 2486    34  John Hedrick, Sr            16:53    5:27
 2498    47  Sam Stuart, So              17:04    5:30
 2489    69  Matt Keehn, So              17:23    5:36
 2484    74  Matt Hand, Jr               17:26    5:37
 2491    90  Jon Matusky, Jr             17:40    5:42
 2497   132  Gerry Story, Sr             18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:00     Places = 235

7. C B South
 2264    31  Bob Greer, Jr               16:48    5:25
 2278    44  Mike Tarkoff, Jr            17:01    5:29
 2269    53  Steve Leibfreid, Jr         17:09    5:32
 2270    57  Jp Lesaint, Sr              17:13    5:33
 2277    61  Sean Stetler, Jr            17:17    5:34
 2259    64  Jeff Buzin, Sr              17:19    5:35
 2275    67  Matt Robinson, Jr           17:22    5:36
Time = 1:25:26     Places = 246

8. Downingtown East
 2409    21  Matt Hockenjos, Jr          16:30    5:19
 2416    38  James Snyder, Sr            16:55    5:27
 2408    51  Tom Heemer, Jr              17:05    5:30
 2407    54  Matt Hall, Sr               17:10    5:32
 2413   103  Shane Marcks, Jr            17:48    5:44
 2404   119  Tim Ballingall, Jr          18:00    5:48
 2405   123  Mike Baney, Sr              18:03    5:49
Time = 1:25:26     Places = 267

9. Pearl River
 2583    22  James Alexander, Jr         16:30    5:19
 2589    33  Bryan Herbst, Jr            16:53    5:27
 2596    46  Brad McNiff, Sr             17:03    5:30
 2594    94  Nick Lore, So               17:42    5:42
 2587    96  Sean Francis, Sr            17:42    5:42
 2593   136  Mike Kessler, Jr            18:17    5:54
 2595   151  Dan McKallen, So            18:31    5:58
Time = 1:25:49     Places = 291

10. Easton Area
 2443     5  Colin Brett, Sr             15:43    5:04
 2444    48  Alex Gangaware, Sr          17:04    5:30
 2449    50  Brandon Veres, Jr           17:05    5:30
 2446    93  Andrew Kimball, Sr          17:41    5:42
 2448    97  Thomas Ryan, Jr             17:42    5:43
 2447   149  Justin Kimbrough, Jr        18:28    5:57
 2445   188  Kyle Jones, So              19:05    6:09
Time = 1:25:14     Places = 293

11. Hempfield
 2506     9  Kevin Hull, Fr              16:14    5:14
 2500    29  Matt Bailey, Sr             16:40    5:22
 2505    55  Jason Greathouse, Jr        17:11    5:33
 2512   100  Kyle Ramer, Sr              17:44    5:43
 2515   102  Andrew Yoder, So            17:46    5:44
 2511   104  Zach Miller, Jr             17:48    5:44
 2513   113  Matt Rickert, Sr            17:55    5:47
Time = 1:25:33     Places = 295

12. Upper Dublin
 2746    41  Joe Dorris, Jr              16:57    5:28
 2764    59  Jeff Stortz, Sr             17:16    5:34
 2756    75  Patrick McLaughlin, So      17:26    5:37
 2753    76  Jacques Li, Jr              17:27    5:37
 2752   105  Dan Kessler, Jr             17:50    5:45
 2754   133  Matthew Lorenzo, Fr         18:13    5:52
Time = 1:26:54     Places = 356

13. Charter Sch Of Wil
 2295    37  Andy Weaver, So             16:55    5:27
 2286    66  Brian Feely, Sr             17:22    5:36
 2283    80  Luke Brady, So              17:30    5:39
 2285    88  Phil Depenbusch, So         17:38    5:41
 2290    95  Raj Nath, Jr                17:42    5:42
 2294   114  Kyle Srivastava, Sr         17:56    5:47
 2284   156  Jeff Camp, Jr               18:36    6:00
Time = 1:27:05     Places = 366

14. Upper Darby 
 2740    32  Kevin Rogers, Jr            16:49    5:25
 2729    39  Brian Gardner, Sr           16:57    5:28
 2735    56  Rob McNally, Jr             17:13    5:33
 2736   112  Ricky Mullgrew, So          17:55    5:47
 2741   129  Anthony Sciandra, Sr        18:09    5:51
 2733   147  Shaun Hunter, Sr            18:27    5:57
 2723   173  Andrew Bustic, So           18:54    6:06
Time = 1:27:00     Places = 368

15. Conestoga H S.
 2343    17  Myles Lund, Sr              16:24    5:17
 2329    71  Matt Fahey, Jr              17:24    5:37
 2327    84  Evan Dorris, Sr             17:34    5:40
 2354    85  Andrew Stewart, Jr          17:34    5:40
 2347   122  Andrew Ockenden, Sr         18:03    5:49
 2331   169  Michael Freedman, Sr        18:52    6:05
 2323   246  Dan Browne, Sr              25:45    8:18
Time = 1:26:57     Places = 379

16. Beall
 2229    28  Scott Bonnette, Sr          16:40    5:22
 2230    72  James T. Carney, Jr         17:24    5:37
 2233    91  Matt Derosa, Sr             17:40    5:42
 2235   106  Michael Negley, Sr          17:50    5:45
 2234   125  Jimmy Kucharczyk, Sr        18:07    5:50
 2227   153  Marc Abe, Sr                18:33    5:59
 2231   189  Gavin Caupp, So             19:07    6:10
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 422

17. Northwest
 2562    58  Raphael Chazelle, Sr        17:15    5:34
 2564    81  Ryan Eickel, Sr             17:32    5:39
 2565    92  Alex Hinnebusch, Sr         17:41    5:42
 2561   107  Managi Biggers, So          17:51    5:45
 2563   108  David D\'Alessio, Jr         17:52    5:46
 2560   148  Robert Allaway, Jr          18:28    5:57
 2566   247  Matthew Romney, Jr          25:47    8:19
Time = 1:28:09     Places = 446

18. Emmaus
 2478    36  Matt Simkins, Jr            16:55    5:27
 2452    78  Logan Blyler, Jr            17:27    5:37
 2464    79  Tom Luff, Fr                17:28    5:38
 2465   115  Chris Macomb, Fr            17:57    5:47
 2479   161  Josh Traub, So              18:40    6:01
 2458   203  Steve Coakley, Sr           19:27    6:16
Time = 1:28:25     Places = 469

19. Colts Neck
 2313     1  Craig Forys, Jr             15:14    4:55
 2314    24  Brenden Krewer, Jr          16:32    5:20
 2316   134  Matt Smutko, Fr             18:13    5:52
 2312   167  Dan Fiasconaro, So          18:50    6:04
 2315   175  Curt McKittrick, So         18:56    6:06
 2318   186  Jason Weiner, Fr            19:04    6:09
 2317   200  Brian Valenziano, Sr        19:21    6:14
Time = 1:27:43     Places = 501

20. Culpeper
 2363     4  Devin Cornwall, Sr          15:31    5:00
 2369   120  Daniel Holden, Sr           18:01    5:49
 2367   121  Ben Gahagen, Sr             18:01    5:49
 2362   130  Scotty Carver, Sr           18:09    5:51
 2370   144  Charlie Myers, Sr           18:23    5:56
 2374   158  Tim Smith, Jr               18:37    6:00
 2366   191  Mike Eiserman, Sr           19:13    6:12
Time = 1:28:04     Places = 519

21. Lower Merion
 2536    43  David Spandorfer, Jr        17:01    5:29
 2519    99  Andrew Bellet, Jr           17:43    5:43
 2520   111  Neal Berman, Fr             17:54    5:46
 2539   117  Chip Switkay, Sr            17:59    5:48
 2538   177  Andrew Switkay, So          18:56    6:06
 2530   182  Richie Ledonne, Jr          19:00    6:08
 2517   202  Eric Arganbright, So        19:23    6:15
Time = 1:29:30     Places = 547

22. Southern Lehigh
 2679    52  Alex Chacon, Jr             17:09    5:32
 2680    77  David Haklar, Jr            17:27    5:37
 2684   127  Zach Rivenbark, So          18:07    5:51
 2689   128  Nate Walter, Sr             18:08    5:51
 2686   168  Ty Schaffer, Sr             18:50    6:04
 2682   216  Max Malloy, Sr              19:56    6:26
 2691   223  Raymond Wright, Sr          20:12    6:31
Time = 1:29:38     Places = 552

23. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 2256    26  Michael Tousley, Jr         16:36    5:21
 2239    27  Chris Bowie, Jr             16:38    5:22
 2248   157  Davey-Karlson Matt, Fr      18:37    6:00
 2245   197  Sam Koenig, Sr              19:19    6:14
 2237   212  James Albinson, Sr          19:45    6:22
 2242   224  John Gleason, Fr            20:18    6:33
 2252   228  David Sangillo, So          20:41    6:40
Time = 1:30:53     Places = 619

24. Cheltenham
 2308    65  Cullen Roberts, Sr          17:20    5:35
 2302   118  Gabe Hendin, So             17:59    5:48
 2309   138  James Rogers, So            18:19    5:54
 2311   141  Bill Way, Sr                18:20    5:55
 2301   165  Jesse Heller, Sr            18:44    6:02
 2303   184  Jason Hinds, Sr             19:03    6:09
 2296   185  Asa Cameron, So             19:04    6:09
Time = 1:30:41     Places = 627

25*. Allentown C C
 2222   131  Phil Rector, Sr             18:11    5:52
 2218   135  Eric Harakal, Sr            18:15    5:53
 2215   143  Colin Bakey, Fr             18:23    5:56
 2216   172  Aaron Beckter, Sr           18:54    6:06
 2217   176  Kyle Fisher, So             18:56    6:06
 2224   179  Steve Twigg, Jr             18:57    6:07
 2225   209  Ben Upton, So               19:41    6:21
Time = 1:32:36     Places = 757

26*. Pottsgrove
 2637    35  Jonas Hampton, Jr           16:55    5:27
 2634   146  A J. Discianni, Fr          18:25    5:56
 2635   174  Dan Gonder, Jr              18:55    6:06
 2638   198  Mike Karaszkiewicz, Jr      19:19    6:14
 2636   204  Kyle Grimm, Sr              19:28    6:17
 2633   219  Mike Coseo, Fr              20:01    6:27
Time = 1:33:01     Places = 757

27. Skaneateles
 2677   137  Sam Smolenski, So           18:17    5:54
 2673   139  Matt Parker, So             18:19    5:54
 2668   142  Patrick Homeyer, So         18:21    5:55
 2676   150  Carson Sio, Sr              18:31    5:58
 2675   194  Dustin Plunkett, So         19:17    6:13
 2674   211  Jim Peloza, So              19:43    6:21
 2669   225  Jordan Markley, So          20:25    6:35
Time = 1:32:44     Places = 762

28. Springfield (Montco)
 2695    23  Matlack Gillin, Sr          16:32    5:20
 2696   152  Evan Hill, Fr               18:32    5:59
 2700   183  Michael Vido, So            19:01    6:08
 2694   187  Matt Finn, Fr               19:04    6:09
 2699   233  Will Ryales, So             21:24    6:54
 2701   245  Jonathon Zaikowski, So      24:42    7:58
Time = 1:34:32     Places = 778

29. Delaware Valley
 2393    73  Zach Burns, So              17:25    5:37
 2397   110  Ben McKean, Sr              17:52    5:46
 2396   193  Justin Frobose, So          19:14    6:12
 2401   201  Anthony Sirico, Sr          19:23    6:15
 2400   237  Joe Purtill, Fr             22:17    7:11
 2399   239  Anthony Pilla, So           23:01    7:25
 2394   244  Rich Casmus, Jr             23:58    7:44
Time = 1:36:08     Places = 814

30. St Pius X 
 2705    82  Kyle Eliff, So              17:32    5:39
 2702   159  Andrew Bone, So             18:38    6:01
 2704   170  Nick Casey, So              18:52    6:05
 2706   210  Jason Karpinski, So         19:41    6:21
 2708   232  Kyle Shirley, So            21:18    6:52
 2707   241  Regan Sean, So              23:38    7:37
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 853

31. Oxford Area
 2581   109  Jimmy Walsh, So             17:52    5:46
 2570   155  Terrece Draper, Jr          18:34    5:59
 2578   178  Rugerillo Tim, So           18:57    6:06
 2575   199  Steve Morris, Jr            19:21    6:14
 2571   214  Kevin Fagan, Sr             19:51    6:24
Time = 1:34:33     Places = 855

32. Upper Perkiomen
 2771    89  Matt Myers, Jr              17:38    5:41
 2770   162  Dustin Kern, Jr             18:40    6:01
 2775   195  Shane Smith, Jr             19:17    6:13
 2769   205  Brock Fiorito, So           19:32    6:18
 2774   226  Cody Schmoyer, Fr           20:27    6:36
Time = 1:35:33     Places = 877

33. Ridley
 2648    60  Rob Delviscio, Jr           17:17    5:34
 2647   154  Sam Adams, Sr               18:33    5:59
 2653   181  David Walls, So             19:00    6:08
 2651   240  Stefan Lewis, Sr            23:26    7:33
 2650   243  Tony Gormley, Jr            23:48    7:40
Time = 1:42:02     Places = 878

34. Warren Hills Regional
 2784   140  Matt Lusardi, Sr            18:20    5:55
 2779   145  Ron Argus, Sr               18:25    5:56
 2786   166  Matt Rodis, So              18:48    6:04
 2777   213  Mike Accardi, Sr            19:46    6:23
 2785   217  Nick Ponte, Sr              19:58    6:26
 2778   222  Chris Anderson, So          20:10    6:30
 2789   227  Ed Winters, III, Sr         20:35    6:38
Time = 1:35:16     Places = 881

35. Pen Argyl Area
 2605    87  Matt Conroy, Jr             17:36    5:41
 2607   171  Tom Geschart, Jr            18:54    6:06
 2610   208  Aaron Richardson, Jr        19:41    6:21
 2606   218  Steven Counterman, Sr       20:00    6:27
 2603   221  Erik Benson, Sr             20:08    6:30
 2609   236  Jack Pezzino, So            21:47    7:02
 2611   238  Michael Smith, Fr           22:50    7:22
Time = 1:36:17     Places = 905

36. Monsignor Bonner
 2547   163  Chris Hanlon, Jr            18:40    6:01
 2552   192  Dylan Moore, Fr             19:14    6:12
 2548   206  Zach Kilgore, So            19:33    6:18
 2556   207  Brett Shepherd, Fr          19:33    6:18
 2545   229  Andrew Bucko, Jr            20:58    6:46
 2549   242  John Liebsch, Fr            23:40    7:38
Time = 1:37:57     Places = 997

37. Saucon Valley
 2666   164  Bryan Wolst, So             18:41    6:01
 2662   215  Josh Ravier, Jr             19:54    6:25
 2665   220  Kevin Weikert, Sr           20:04    6:28
 2657   230  Mike Laporta, Fr            21:09    6:49
 2659   231  Jon Mills, Sr               21:16    6:52
 2658   234  Russell Martin, Sr          21:26    6:55
 2654   235  Patrick Baxter, Jr          21:36    6:58
Time = 1:41:02     Places = 1060
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 2313     1     1  Craig Forys, Jr                  4:54    15:14    4:55  Colts Neck
 2422     2     2  Duriel Hardy, Sr                 4:56    15:16    4:55  East Hs (West Chester
 2377     3     3  Curtis Bixler, Sr                4:54    15:22    4:57  Cumberland Valley

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2363 4 4 Devin Cornwall, Sr 4:55 15:31 5:00 Culpeper 2443 5 5 Colin Brett, Sr 4:53 15:43 5:04 Easton Area 2794 6 6 Tim Hartnett, Sr 4:54 15:45 5:05 Westhill 2629 7 7 Matt Sheridan, Sr 4:59 16:08 5:12 Phillipsburg 2714 8 8 Chris Free, Sr 5:02 16:14 5:14 Strath Haven 2506 9 9 Kevin Hull, Fr 5:01 16:14 5:14 Hempfield 2428 10 10 John Lacolla, So 5:01 16:15 5:14 East Hs (West Chester 2499 11 11 George Walton, Jr 5:03 16:15 5:15 Haverford 2720 12 12 Robbie Speare, Jr 5:08 16:17 5:15 Strath Haven 2797 13 13 Greg Pallotta, Jr 5:01 16:20 5:16 Westhill 2792 14 14 Andrew Corcoran, So 4:58 16:20 5:16 Westhill 2628 15 15 Ed Sheridan, Jr 5:08 16:22 5:16 Phillipsburg 2379 16 16 Kevin Fuller, Sr 5:09 16:23 5:17 Cumberland Valley 2343 17 17 Myles Lund, Sr 5:04 16:24 5:17 Conestoga H S. 2378 18 18 Chris Contino, So 5:11 16:26 5:18 Cumberland Valley 2776 19 Kevin Sives, Sr 4:54 16:26 5:18 Wallenpaupack 2420 20 19 Ian Gough, Sr 5:00 16:30 5:19 East Hs (West Chester 2621 21 20 Doug Jankowski, So 5:08 16:30 5:19 Phillipsburg 2409 22 21 Matt Hockenjos, Jr :00 16:30 5:19 Downingtown East 2583 23 22 James Alexander, Jr 5:07 16:30 5:19 Pearl River 2695 24 23 Matlack Gillin, Sr 4:54 16:32 5:20 Springfield (Montco) 2314 25 24 Brenden Krewer, Jr 5:10 16:32 5:20 Colts Neck 2712 26 25 Ryan Fink, Jr 5:04 16:36 5:21 Strath Haven 2256 27 26 Michael Tousley, Jr 5:33 16:36 5:21 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2239 28 27 Chris Bowie, Jr 5:33 16:38 5:22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2229 29 28 Scott Bonnette, Sr 5:07 16:40 5:22 Beall 2500 30 29 Matt Bailey, Sr 5:06 16:40 5:22 Hempfield 2615 31 30 Ryan Doyle, Sr 5:02 16:44 5:24 Phillipsburg 2264 32 31 Bob Greer, Jr 5:11 16:48 5:25 C B South 2740 33 32 Kevin Rogers, Jr 5:12 16:49 5:25 Upper Darby 2589 34 33 Bryan Herbst, Jr 5:11 16:53 5:27 Pearl River 2486 35 34 John Hedrick, Sr 5:09 16:53 5:27 Haverford 2637 36 35 Jonas Hampton, Jr 5:10 16:55 5:27 Pottsgrove 2478 37 36 Matt Simkins, Jr 5:11 16:55 5:27 Emmaus 2295 38 37 Andy Weaver, So 5:16 16:55 5:27 Charter Sch Of Wil 2416 39 38 James Snyder, Sr 5:08 16:55 5:27 Downingtown East 2729 40 39 Brian Gardner, Sr 5:20 16:57 5:28 Upper Darby 2426 41 40 Mark Karagelian, Jr 5:11 16:57 5:28 East Hs (West Chester 2746 42 41 Joe Dorris, Jr 5:23 16:57 5:28 Upper Dublin 2715 43 42 Clarke Hunt, Jr 5:06 17:01 5:29 Strath Haven 2536 44 43 David Spandorfer, Jr 5:07 17:01 5:29 Lower Merion 2278 45 44 Mike Tarkoff, Jr 5:09 17:01 5:29 C B South 2382 46 45 Stefan Karkuff, Jr 5:19 17:02 5:30 Cumberland Valley 2596 47 46 Brad McNiff, Sr 5:07 17:03 5:30 Pearl River 2498 48 47 Sam Stuart, So 5:12 17:04 5:30 Haverford 2444 49 48 Alex Gangaware, Sr 5:11 17:04 5:30 Easton Area 2390 50 49 Matt Vandenhengel, So 5:19 17:05 5:30 Cumberland Valley 2449 51 50 Brandon Veres, Jr 5:17 17:05 5:30 Easton Area 2408 52 51 Tom Heemer, Jr 5:19 17:05 5:30 Downingtown East 2679 53 52 Alex Chacon, Jr 5:21 17:09 5:32 Southern Lehigh 2269 54 53 Steve Leibfreid, Jr 5:08 17:09 5:32 C B South 2407 55 54 Matt Hall, Sr 5:30 17:10 5:32 Downingtown East 2505 56 55 Jason Greathouse, Jr 5:19 17:11 5:33 Hempfield 2735 57 56 Rob McNally, Jr 5:04 17:13 5:33 Upper Darby 2270 58 57 Jp Lesaint, Sr 5:05 17:13 5:33 C B South 2562 59 58 Raphael Chazelle, Sr 5:22 17:15 5:34 Northwest 2764 60 59 Jeff Stortz, Sr 5:18 17:16 5:34 Upper Dublin 2648 61 60 Rob Delviscio, Jr 5:14 17:17 5:34 Ridley 2277 62 61 Sean Stetler, Jr 5:11 17:17 5:34 C B South 2417 63 62 Jeff Butterworth, Sr 5:14 17:18 5:35 East Hs (West Chester 2437 64 63 Steve Vincent, Jr 5:01 17:18 5:35 East Hs (West Chester 2259 65 64 Jeff Buzin, Sr 5:08 17:19 5:35 C B South 2308 66 65 Cullen Roberts, Sr 5:22 17:20 5:35 Cheltenham 2286 67 66 Brian Feely, Sr 5:29 17:22 5:36 Charter Sch Of Wil 2275 68 67 Matt Robinson, Jr 5:05 17:22 5:36 C B South 2383 69 68 Mike Nemeth, Fr 5:12 17:22 5:36 Cumberland Valley 2489 70 69 Matt Keehn, So 5:16 17:23 5:36 Haverford 2435 71 70 Luke Trama, Jr 5:16 17:24 5:37 East Hs (West Chester 2329 72 71 Matt Fahey, Jr 5:17 17:24 5:37 Conestoga H S. 2230 73 72 James T. Carney, Jr 5:17 17:24 5:37 Beall 2393 74 73 Zach Burns, So 5:25 17:25 5:37 Delaware Valley 2484 75 74 Matt Hand, Jr 5:09 17:26 5:37 Haverford 2756 76 75 Patrick McLaughlin, So 5:19 17:26 5:37 Upper Dublin 2753 77 76 Jacques Li, Jr 5:18 17:27 5:37 Upper Dublin 2680 78 77 David Haklar, Jr 5:22 17:27 5:37 Southern Lehigh 2452 79 78 Logan Blyler, Jr 5:12 17:27 5:37 Emmaus 2464 80 79 Tom Luff, Fr 5:17 17:28 5:38 Emmaus 2283 81 80 Luke Brady, So 5:26 17:30 5:39 Charter Sch Of Wil 2564 82 81 Ryan Eickel, Sr 5:21 17:32 5:39 Northwest 2705 83 82 Kyle Eliff, So 5:12 17:32 5:39 St Pius X 2793 84 83 Pat Hartnett, Jr 5:21 17:33 5:39 Westhill 2327 85 84 Evan Dorris, Sr 5:20 17:34 5:40 Conestoga H S. 2354 86 85 Andrew Stewart, Jr 5:21 17:34 5:40 Conestoga H S. 2718 87 86 Kevin Murray, So 5:30 17:36 5:40 Strath Haven 2605 88 87 Matt Conroy, Jr 5:20 17:36 5:41 Pen Argyl Area 2285 89 88 Phil Depenbusch, So :00 17:38 5:41 Charter Sch Of Wil 2771 90 89 Matt Myers, Jr 5:29 17:38 5:41 Upper Perkiomen 2491 91 90 Jon Matusky, Jr 5:27 17:40 5:42 Haverford 2233 92 91 Matt Derosa, Sr 5:23 17:40 5:42 Beall 2565 93 92 Alex Hinnebusch, Sr 5:16 17:41 5:42 Northwest 2446 94 93 Andrew Kimball, Sr 5:25 17:41 5:42 Easton Area 2594 95 94 Nick Lore, So 5:23 17:42 5:42 Pearl River 2290 96 95 Raj Nath, Jr 5:23 17:42 5:42 Charter Sch Of Wil 2587 97 96 Sean Francis, Sr 5:31 17:42 5:42 Pearl River 2448 98 97 Thomas Ryan, Jr 5:33 17:42 5:43 Easton Area 2799 99 98 David Riccardi, Sr 5:21 17:42 5:43 Westhill 2519 100 99 Andrew Bellet, Jr 5:36 17:43 5:43 Lower Merion 2512 101 100 Kyle Ramer, Sr :00 17:44 5:43 Hempfield 2380 102 101 Josh Galbraith, So 5:10 17:45 5:43 Cumberland Valley 2515 103 102 Andrew Yoder, So 5:27 17:46 5:44 Hempfield 2413 104 103 Shane Marcks, Jr 5:35 17:48 5:44 Downingtown East 2511 105 104 Zach Miller, Jr 5:30 17:48 5:44 Hempfield 2752 106 105 Dan Kessler, Jr 5:16 17:50 5:45 Upper Dublin 2235 107 106 Michael Negley, Sr 5:26 17:50 5:45 Beall 2561 108 107 Managi Biggers, So 5:31 17:51 5:45 Northwest 2563 109 108 David D\'Alessio, Jr 5:30 17:52 5:46 Northwest 2581 110 109 Jimmy Walsh, So 5:24 17:52 5:46 Oxford Area 2397 111 110 Ben McKean, Sr 5:32 17:52 5:46 Delaware Valley 2520 112 111 Neal Berman, Fr 5:29 17:54 5:46 Lower Merion 2736 113 112 Ricky Mullgrew, So :00 17:55 5:47 Upper Darby 2513 114 113 Matt Rickert, Sr 5:32 17:55 5:47 Hempfield 2294 115 114 Kyle Srivastava, Sr 5:29 17:56 5:47 Charter Sch Of Wil 2465 116 115 Chris Macomb, Fr 5:30 17:57 5:47 Emmaus 2617 117 116 Chris Eskow, Sr 5:31 17:58 5:47 Phillipsburg 2539 118 117 Chip Switkay, Sr 5:38 17:59 5:48 Lower Merion 2302 119 118 Gabe Hendin, So 5:35 17:59 5:48 Cheltenham 2404 120 119 Tim Ballingall, Jr 5:42 18:00 5:48 Downingtown East 2369 121 120 Daniel Holden, Sr 5:35 18:01 5:49 Culpeper 2367 122 121 Ben Gahagen, Sr 5:34 18:01 5:49 Culpeper 2347 123 122 Andrew Ockenden, Sr 5:32 18:03 5:49 Conestoga H S. 2405 124 123 Mike Baney, Sr 5:43 18:03 5:49 Downingtown East 2624 125 124 Bob Moyer, Fr 5:30 18:05 5:50 Phillipsburg 2234 126 125 Jimmy Kucharczyk, Sr 5:35 18:07 5:50 Beall 2719 127 126 Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Jr 5:28 18:07 5:50 Strath Haven 2684 128 127 Zach Rivenbark, So 5:31 18:07 5:51 Southern Lehigh 2689 129 128 Nate Walter, Sr 5:27 18:08 5:51 Southern Lehigh 2741 130 129 Anthony Sciandra, Sr 5:35 18:09 5:51 Upper Darby 2362 131 130 Scotty Carver, Sr 5:35 18:09 5:51 Culpeper 2222 132 131 Phil Rector, Sr 5:29 18:11 5:52 Allentown C C 2497 133 132 Gerry Story, Sr 5:31 18:11 5:52 Haverford 2754 134 133 Matthew Lorenzo, Fr 5:20 18:13 5:52 Upper Dublin 2316 135 134 Matt Smutko, Fr 5:44 18:13 5:52 Colts Neck 2218 136 135 Eric Harakal, Sr 5:30 18:15 5:53 Allentown C C 2593 137 136 Mike Kessler, Jr 5:31 18:17 5:54 Pearl River 2677 138 137 Sam Smolenski, So 5:21 18:17 5:54 Skaneateles 2309 139 138 James Rogers, So 5:36 18:19 5:54 Cheltenham 2673 140 139 Matt Parker, So 5:42 18:19 5:54 Skaneateles 2784 141 140 Matt Lusardi, Sr 5:19 18:20 5:55 Warren Hills Regional 2311 142 141 Bill Way, Sr 5:48 18:20 5:55 Cheltenham 2668 143 142 Patrick Homeyer, So 5:18 18:21 5:55 Skaneateles 2215 144 143 Colin Bakey, Fr 5:35 18:23 5:56 Allentown C C 2370 145 144 Charlie Myers, Sr 5:35 18:23 5:56 Culpeper 2779 146 145 Ron Argus, Sr 5:32 18:25 5:56 Warren Hills Regional 2634 147 146 A J. Discianni, Fr 5:40 18:25 5:56 Pottsgrove 2733 148 147 Shaun Hunter, Sr 5:39 18:27 5:57 Upper Darby 2560 149 148 Robert Allaway, Jr 5:34 18:28 5:57 Northwest 2447 150 149 Justin Kimbrough, Jr 5:35 18:28 5:57 Easton Area 2676 151 150 Carson Sio, Sr 5:43 18:31 5:58 Skaneateles 2595 152 151 Dan McKallen, So 5:37 18:31 5:58 Pearl River 2696 153 152 Evan Hill, Fr 5:41 18:32 5:59 Springfield (Montco) 2227 154 153 Marc Abe, Sr 5:37 18:33 5:59 Beall 2647 155 154 Sam Adams, Sr 5:19 18:33 5:59 Ridley 2570 156 155 Terrece Draper, Jr 5:36 18:34 5:59 Oxford Area
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2284 157 156 Jeff Camp, Jr 5:36 18:36 6:00 Charter Sch Of Wil 2248 158 157 Davey-Karlson Matt, Fr 5:53 18:37 6:00 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2374 159 158 Tim Smith, Jr 5:35 18:37 6:00 Culpeper 2702 160 159 Andrew Bone, So 5:24 18:38 6:01 St Pius X 2616 161 160 Seamus Duddy, Jr 5:33 18:39 6:01 Phillipsburg 2479 162 161 Josh Traub, So 5:26 18:40 6:01 Emmaus 2770 163 162 Dustin Kern, Jr 5:39 18:40 6:01 Upper Perkiomen 2547 164 163 Chris Hanlon, Jr 5:47 18:40 6:01 Monsignor Bonner 2666 165 164 Bryan Wolst, So 5:39 18:41 6:01 Saucon Valley 2301 166 165 Jesse Heller, Sr 5:36 18:44 6:02 Cheltenham 2786 167 166 Matt Rodis, So 5:48 18:48 6:04 Warren Hills Regional 2312 168 167 Dan Fiasconaro, So 5:59 18:50 6:04 Colts Neck 2686 169 168 Ty Schaffer, Sr 5:41 18:50 6:04 Southern Lehigh 2331 170 169 Michael Freedman, Sr 5:39 18:52 6:05 Conestoga H S. 2704 171 170 Nick Casey, So 5:38 18:52 6:05 St Pius X 2607 172 171 Tom Geschart, Jr 5:39 18:54 6:06 Pen Argyl Area 2216 173 172 Aaron Beckter, Sr 5:30 18:54 6:06 Allentown C C 2723 174 173 Andrew Bustic, So 5:40 18:54 6:06 Upper Darby 2635 175 174 Dan Gonder, Jr 5:38 18:55 6:06 Pottsgrove 2315 176 175 Curt McKittrick, So 5:59 18:56 6:06 Colts Neck 2217 177 176 Kyle Fisher, So 5:36 18:56 6:06 Allentown C C 2538 178 177 Andrew Switkay, So 5:56 18:56 6:06 Lower Merion 2578 179 178 Rugerillo Tim, So 5:40 18:57 6:06 Oxford Area 2224 180 179 Steve Twigg, Jr 5:39 18:57 6:07 Allentown C C 2795 181 180 David Krawczyk, So 5:51 19:00 6:07 Westhill 2653 182 181 David Walls, So 5:46 19:00 6:08 Ridley 2530 183 182 Richie Ledonne, Jr 5:29 19:00 6:08 Lower Merion 2700 184 183 Michael Vido, So 5:41 19:01 6:08 Springfield (Montco) 2303 185 184 Jason Hinds, Sr 5:54 19:03 6:09 Cheltenham 2296 186 185 Asa Cameron, So 5:54 19:04 6:09 Cheltenham 2318 187 186 Jason Weiner, Fr 5:32 19:04 6:09 Colts Neck 2694 188 187 Matt Finn, Fr 5:42 19:04 6:09 Springfield (Montco) 2445 189 188 Kyle Jones, So 5:43 19:05 6:09 Easton Area 2231 190 189 Gavin Caupp, So 5:42 19:07 6:10 Beall 2711 191 190 Andrew Donaghy, So 5:44 19:08 6:10 Strath Haven 2366 192 191 Mike Eiserman, Sr 5:49 19:13 6:12 Culpeper 2552 193 192 Dylan Moore, Fr 5:58 19:14 6:12 Monsignor Bonner 2396 194 193 Justin Frobose, So 5:48 19:14 6:12 Delaware Valley 2675 195 194 Dustin Plunkett, So 5:56 19:17 6:13 Skaneateles 2775 196 195 Shane Smith, Jr 5:55 19:17 6:13 Upper Perkiomen 2800 197 196 Jim Ross, Jr 5:47 19:19 6:14 Westhill 2245 198 197 Sam Koenig, Sr 6:03 19:19 6:14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2638 199 198 Mike Karaszkiewicz, Jr 6:08 19:19 6:14 Pottsgrove 2575 200 199 Steve Morris, Jr 5:59 19:21 6:14 Oxford Area 2317 201 200 Brian Valenziano, Sr 6:00 19:21 6:14 Colts Neck 2401 202 201 Anthony Sirico, Sr 5:50 19:23 6:15 Delaware Valley 2517 203 202 Eric Arganbright, So 5:52 19:23 6:15 Lower Merion 2458 204 203 Steve Coakley, Sr 5:46 19:27 6:16 Emmaus 2636 205 204 Kyle Grimm, Sr 6:08 19:28 6:17 Pottsgrove 2769 206 205 Brock Fiorito, So 5:56 19:32 6:18 Upper Perkiomen 2548 207 206 Zach Kilgore, So 5:58 19:33 6:18 Monsignor Bonner 2556 208 207 Brett Shepherd, Fr 5:59 19:33 6:18 Monsignor Bonner 2610 209 208 Aaron Richardson, Jr 5:42 19:41 6:21 Pen Argyl Area 2225 210 209 Ben Upton, So 5:43 19:41 6:21 Allentown C C 2706 211 210 Jason Karpinski, So 5:55 19:41 6:21 St Pius X 2674 212 211 Jim Peloza, So 5:58 19:43 6:21 Skaneateles 2237 213 212 James Albinson, Sr 6:02 19:45 6:22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2777 214 213 Mike Accardi, Sr 6:01 19:46 6:23 Warren Hills Regional 2571 215 214 Kevin Fagan, Sr :00 19:51 6:24 Oxford Area 2662 216 215 Josh Ravier, Jr 5:51 19:54 6:25 Saucon Valley 2682 217 216 Max Malloy, Sr 5:43 19:56 6:26 Southern Lehigh 2785 218 217 Nick Ponte, Sr 5:54 19:58 6:26 Warren Hills Regional 2606 219 218 Steven Counterman, Sr 6:04 20:00 6:27 Pen Argyl Area 2633 220 219 Mike Coseo, Fr 6:10 20:01 6:27 Pottsgrove 2665 221 220 Kevin Weikert, Sr 6:19 20:04 6:28 Saucon Valley 2603 222 221 Erik Benson, Sr 5:48 20:08 6:30 Pen Argyl Area 2778 223 222 Chris Anderson, So 6:16 20:10 6:30 Warren Hills Regional 2691 224 223 Raymond Wright, Sr 5:32 20:12 6:31 Southern Lehigh 2242 225 224 John Gleason, Fr 6:03 20:18 6:33 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2669 226 225 Jordan Markley, So 6:01 20:25 6:35 Skaneateles 2774 227 226 Cody Schmoyer, Fr 6:13 20:27 6:36 Upper Perkiomen 2789 228 227 Ed Winters, III, Sr 6:00 20:35 6:38 Warren Hills Regional 2252 229 228 David Sangillo, So 6:02 20:41 6:40 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2545 230 229 Andrew Bucko, Jr 6:27 20:58 6:46 Monsignor Bonner 2657 231 230 Mike Laporta, Fr 6:13 21:09 6:49 Saucon Valley 2659 232 231 Jon Mills, Sr 6:19 21:16 6:52 Saucon Valley 2708 233 232 Kyle Shirley, So 5:55 21:18 6:52 St Pius X 2699 234 233 Will Ryales, So 6:11 21:24 6:54 Springfield (Montco) 2658 235 234 Russell Martin, Sr 6:16 21:26 6:55 Saucon Valley 2654 236 235 Patrick Baxter, Jr 6:20 21:36 6:58 Saucon Valley
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2609 237 236 Jack Pezzino, So 6:13 21:47 7:02 Pen Argyl Area 2400 238 237 Joe Purtill, Fr 6:34 22:17 7:11 Delaware Valley 2611 239 238 Michael Smith, Fr 6:35 22:50 7:22 Pen Argyl Area 2399 240 239 Anthony Pilla, So 6:37 23:01 7:25 Delaware Valley 2651 241 240 Stefan Lewis, Sr 6:35 23:26 7:33 Ridley 2707 242 241 Regan Sean, So 6:48 23:38 7:37 St Pius X 2549 243 242 John Liebsch, Fr 6:38 23:40 7:38 Monsignor Bonner 2650 244 243 Tony Gormley, Jr 6:54 23:48 7:40 Ridley 2394 245 244 Rich Casmus, Jr 6:41 23:58 7:44 Delaware Valley 2701 246 245 Jonathon Zaikowski, So 7:08 24:42 7:58 Springfield (Montco)
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2323 247 246 Dan Browne, Sr 5:30 25:45 8:18 Conestoga H S. 2566 248 247 Matthew Romney, Jr 5:37 25:47 8:19 Northwest \"*\" indicates females 248 finishers among Men 127 & Under 248 male finishers 0 female finishers 248 total finishers

BROOKS PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL JV FINISH

MEN

Oct. 1, 2005

Click on the \"pace\" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   East Hs (West Chester    40    4    5    8    9   14   26   90   17:53        34
  2   Downingtown East         64    6    7   11   16   24   25   37   18:06        36
  3   Upper Dublin             92    2   12   13   30   35   58   71   18:11      1:21
  4   C B South               101    1    3   10   38   49   62   93   18:07      1:45
  5   Cumberland Valley       120   17   19   23   27   34   42   46   18:26        25
  6   Haverford               170   18   29   31   44   48   68   77   18:40        47
  7   Charter Sch Of Wil      213   20   28   51   53   61   88   94   18:54      1:06
  8   Strath Haven            216   21   32   47   57   59   84        18:55      1:02
  9   Conestoga H S.          240   39   40   41   56   64   70   72   19:01        41
 10   Hempfield               247   22   43   52   63   67   95  111   19:03      1:04
 11   Phillipsburg            265   15   33   36   60  121  124  130   19:12      2:54
 12   Cheltenham              326   45   65   66   69   81   98  122   19:24        51
 13   Allentown C C           389   54   55   74   78  128             19:52      2:15
 14   Emmaus                  404   73   75   83   86   87   99  102   19:46        21
 15   Culpeper                433   50   76  100  103  104  109  115   19:57      1:19
 16   Lower Merion            489   82   91   97  106  113  117  123   20:14      1:06
 17   Bethesda-Chevy Chase    513   85   96  101  112  119  125  129   20:25      1:07
 18   Southern Lehigh         516   80   92  105  107  132             20:39      2:48
 19   Upper Darby             519   79   89  108  116  127  131        20:32      1:45
 20   Oxford Area             613  110  114  118  134  137             26:09     23:07
 21   Warren Hills Regional   650  120  126  133  135  136             23:06      4:28

Individuals

1. East Hs (West Chester
 2436     4  Scott Trama, Jr             17:37    5:41
 2440     5  Dan Williams, Jr            17:44    5:43
 2424     8  Matt Herring, So            17:55    5:47
 2433     9  Jamie Shoaf, Jr             18:01    5:48
 2423    14  Dan Herring, So             18:10    5:51
 2442    26  Joe Zamadics, So            18:28    5:57
 2430    90  Kevin Michels, Jr           20:00    6:27
Time = 1:29:24     Places = 40

2. Downingtown East
 2415     6  Stu Rial, So                17:49    5:45
 2411     7  Jeremy Keys, Jr             17:54    5:46
 2412    11  Brian Leisenring, Jr        18:05    5:50
 2406    16  Coyle Connor, Jr            18:14    5:53
 2414    24  Kyle Brown, Jr              18:25    5:56
 2410    25  Pat Johnson, Sr             18:26    5:57
 2403    37  Eric Armstrong, Jr          18:44    6:02
Time = 1:30:26     Places = 64

3. Upper Dublin
 2749     2  Kurt Henning, Sr            17:21    5:36
 2760    12  Joe Reilly, Jr              18:09    5:51
 2750    13  Edward Horan, Jr            18:09    5:51
 2761    30  Paul Reilly, Fr             18:34    5:59
 2759    35  Mike Palmisano, Fr          18:42    6:02
 2745    58  Derek Cruice, So            19:20    6:14
 2768    71  Michael Wang, So            19:34    6:19
Time = 1:30:52     Places = 92

4. C B South
 2281     1  Tim Walsh, Jr               17:20    5:35
 2261     3  Jeff Dickson, Fr            17:21    5:36
 2262    10  Kyle Duffy, Jr              18:04    5:50
 2276    38  Carlton Seybolt, So         18:45    6:03
 2274    49  Chris Niles, So             19:05    6:09
 2271    62  Jeff Manns, So              19:23    6:15
 2273    93  Jason Nicastro, Jr          20:04    6:28
Time = 1:30:34     Places = 101

5. Cumberland Valley
 2391    17  Luke Walker, Fr             18:15    5:53
 2387    19  Brad Richie, Jr             18:17    5:54
 2381    23  Matt Hershey, Jr            18:25    5:56
 2389    27  David Stockdale, Sr         18:32    5:59
 2392    34  Ali Yousaf, Jr              18:39    6:01
 2384    42  John Raudenbush, Sr         18:49    6:04
 2385    46  Tyler Rhubright, Fr         18:56    6:06
Time = 1:32:06     Places = 120

6. Haverford
 2483    18  Shane Farrell, Jr           18:17    5:54
 2482    29  Tim Betz, Sr                18:33    5:59
 2485    31  Steve Hand, Fr              18:36    6:00
 2496    44  Andrew Roth, Jr             18:51    6:05
 2488    48  Ben Jack, So                19:04    6:09
 2492    68  Matt Melnick, Jr            19:29    6:17
 2493    77  Billy Mogavero, So          19:41    6:21
Time = 1:33:18     Places = 170

7. Charter Sch Of Wil
 2288    20  Josh Metz, Jr               18:17    5:54
 2291    28  Sam Nobles, So              18:33    5:59
 2287    51  Chris Leininger, Jr         19:06    6:10
 2292    53  Jon Peo, So                 19:12    6:12
 2293    61  Will Scott, Jr              19:22    6:15
 2289    88  Tom Mulrooney, Jr           19:57    6:26
 2282    94  David Appleby, So           20:05    6:29
Time = 1:34:29     Places = 213

8. Strath Haven
 2716    21  Wellington Kiiru, Sr        18:19    5:54
 2722    32  Peter Tompkins, So          18:36    6:00
 2717    47  Kevin Mahoney, Jr           19:01    6:08
 2709    57  Ben Cheung, So              19:20    6:14
 2713    59  Brian Free, Fr              19:20    6:14
 2710    84  George Dickson, Fr          19:49    6:23
Time = 1:34:34     Places = 216

9. Conestoga H S.
 2357    39  Graham Tooker, So           18:45    6:03
 2352    40  Cameron Seglias, So         18:47    6:03
 2349    41  Ian Pearce, Jr              18:47    6:03
 2321    56  Sharan Bijlani, Jr          19:19    6:14
 2339    64  Doug Keller, Jr             19:25    6:16
 2326    70  James Costello, So          19:34    6:19
 2328    72  Mike Dunn, Jr               19:35    6:19
Time = 1:35:01     Places = 240

10. Hempfield
 2501    22  Mike Byers, Jr              18:24    5:56
 2509    43  Carney McGeehan, Jr         18:50    6:05
 2502    52  Ryan Cook, So               19:07    6:10
 2507    63  Matt Kurcina, Jr            19:24    6:15
 2508    67  Evan McCann, Jr             19:27    6:16
 2510    95  Andrew McMullen, Jr         20:06    6:29
 2503   111  Luke Donohue, So            20:37    6:39
Time = 1:35:11     Places = 247

11. Phillipsburg
 2619    15  Josh Huff, Sr               18:12    5:52
 2630    33  Ben Siegel, Jr              18:37    6:00
 2613    36  Andrew Brockerhoff, Jr      18:43    6:02
 2614    60  Ray Buckley, Sr             19:22    6:15
 2623   121  Casey Moure, Jr             21:05    6:48
 2626   124  Tony Rameriz, Sr            21:17    6:52
 2620   130  Kevin Jankoski, Sr          21:44    7:00
Time = 1:35:58     Places = 265

12. Cheltenham
 2307    45  Rob Miller, So              18:54    6:06
 2306    65  Austin Mandel, So           19:26    6:16
 2297    66  Michael Collings, Fr        19:26    6:16
 2298    69  Elliott Cummings, Sr        19:30    6:17
 2300    81  Ryan Gorman, Fr             19:44    6:22
 2310    98  Craig Sampsel, Sr           20:15    6:32
 2304   122  Andy Karis, So              21:13    6:51
Time = 1:36:58     Places = 326

13. Allentown C C
 2219    54  Mike Kelley, Fr             19:14    6:12
 2221    55  Carlos Luluz, Fr            19:18    6:13
 2220    74  Matt Konz, So               19:36    6:19
 2226    78  Eric Wagner, Fr             19:41    6:21
 2223   128  Brendan Shay, Jr            21:29    6:56
Time = 1:39:17     Places = 389

14. Emmaus
 2454    73  Chris Brent, Jr             19:36    6:19
 2450    75  Christian Abraham, Jr       19:37    6:20
 2468    83  Brandon McCabe, So          19:45    6:22
 2472    86  Steve Nagle, Sr             19:56    6:26
 2475    87  Paul Rigge, Fr              19:56    6:26
 2463    99  Steve Laughran, Fr          20:15    6:32
 2469   102  Brendan Messler, So         20:19    6:33
Time = 1:38:48     Places = 404

15. Culpeper
 2373    50  Steven Reynolds, Fr         19:06    6:09
 2359    76  Jacob Alexander, So         19:39    6:20
 2361   100  Joseph Bresnack, Fr         20:16    6:32
 2371   103  Christopher Oliver, Sr      20:20    6:33
 2376   104  Mike Williams, Fr           20:25    6:35
 2360   109  Ryan Biehl, So              20:37    6:39
 2365   115  Chris Eaton, Jr             20:52    6:44
Time = 1:39:43     Places = 433

16. Lower Merion
 2526    82  Sam Helfaer, So             19:44    6:22
 2533    91  Andy Morgan, So             20:02    6:28
 2527    97  Cody Hornung, Fr            20:08    6:30
 2534   106  Jack Morrison, Fr           20:26    6:35
 2532   113  Sean Littlewood, So         20:50    6:43
 2516   117  Sam Agoos, So               20:59    6:46
 2524   123  Ben Furcht, Fr              21:14    6:51
Time = 1:41:10     Places = 489

17. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 2255    85  Tom Swartz, So              19:55    6:25
 2246    96  James Lough, So             20:06    6:29
 2250   101  Mike McKeon, So             20:18    6:33
 2243   112  Alex Gunn, Fr               20:44    6:41
 2254   119  Jack Sunderland, Fr         21:01    6:47
 2251   125  Andrew Rudner, Fr           21:18    6:52
 2241   129  Dennis Gilstad, So          21:39    6:59
Time = 1:42:02     Places = 513

18. Southern Lehigh
 2683    80  Levi Miller, Sr             19:44    6:22
 2690    92  Mark Weaver, Sr             20:03    6:28
 2688   105  Wes Vinson, Sr              20:25    6:35
 2687   107  Mathew Urffer, Sr           20:30    6:37
 2692   132  Robert Yaich, Sr            22:31    7:16
Time = 1:43:11     Places = 516

19. Upper Darby 
 2732    79  Ian Hunter, Fr              19:43    6:22
 2738    89  Daryl Rice, Sr              19:59    6:27
 2739   108  Corey Rickards, Jr          20:30    6:37
 2731   116  Walter Henry, Sr            20:58    6:46
 2727   127  Daniel Edger, Fr            21:27    6:55
 2734   131  Michael Kenny, Jr           21:59    7:05
Time = 1:42:36     Places = 519

20. Oxford Area
 2568   110  Steve Barlow, Jr            20:37    6:39
 2573   114  Justin Hostetter, Jr        20:52    6:44
 2576   118  Ben Palmer, Jr              21:00    6:46
 2577   134  John Stahl, So              24:33    7:55
 2572   137  Wayne Gilmore, Fr           43:43   14:06
Time = 2:10:44     Places = 613

21. Warren Hills Regional
 2787   120  Anthony Viotto, Sr          21:02    6:47
 2790   126  Ryan Wintersteen, So        21:19    6:52
 2788   133  Matt Wall, So               22:45    7:20
 2783   135  Zack Kappus, Fr             24:56    8:03
 2781   136  William Brennan, Fr         25:30    8:13
Time = 1:55:30     Places = 650
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM


MEN

 2281     1     1  Tim Walsh, Jr                    5:19    17:20    5:35  C B South
 2749     2     2  Kurt Henning, Sr                 5:32    17:21    5:36  Upper Dublin
 2261     3     3  Jeff Dickson, Fr                  :00    17:21    5:36  C B South
 2436     4     4  Scott Trama, Jr                  5:19    17:37    5:41  East Hs (West Chester
 2440     5     5  Dan Williams, Jr                 5:20    17:44    5:43  East Hs (West Chester
 2415     6     6  Stu Rial, So                     5:35    17:49    5:45  Downingtown East
 2411     7     7  Jeremy Keys, Jr                  5:33    17:54    5:46  Downingtown East
 2424     8     8  Matt Herring, So                 5:36    17:55    5:47  East Hs (West Chester
 2433     9     9  Jamie Shoaf, Jr                  5:23    18:01    5:48  East Hs (West Chester
 2262    10    10  Kyle Duffy, Jr                   5:27    18:04    5:50  C B South
 2412    11    11  Brian Leisenring, Jr             5:36    18:05    5:50  Downingtown East
 2760    12    12  Joe Reilly, Jr                   5:31    18:09    5:51  Upper Dublin
 2750    13    13  Edward Horan, Jr                 5:33    18:09    5:51  Upper Dublin
 2423    14    14  Dan Herring, So                  5:38    18:10    5:51  East Hs (West Chester
 2619    15    15  Josh Huff, Sr                    5:30    18:12    5:52  Phillipsburg
 2406    16    16  Coyle Connor, Jr                 5:38    18:14    5:53  Downingtown East
 2391    17    17  Luke Walker, Fr                  5:31    18:15    5:53  Cumberland Valley
 2483    18    18  Shane Farrell, Jr                5:44    18:17    5:54  Haverford
 2387    19    19  Brad Richie, Jr                  5:19    18:17    5:54  Cumberland Valley
 2288    20    20  Josh Metz, Jr                     :00    18:17    5:54  Charter Sch Of Wil
 2716    21    21  Wellington Kiiru, Sr             5:36    18:19    5:54  Strath Haven
 2501    22    22  Mike Byers, Jr                   5:34    18:24    5:56  Hempfield
 2381    23    23  Matt Hershey, Jr                 5:36    18:25    5:56  Cumberland Valley
 2414    24    24  Kyle Brown, Jr                   5:38    18:25    5:56  Downingtown East
 2410    25    25  Pat Johnson, Sr                  5:34    18:26    5:57  Downingtown East
 2442    26    26  Joe Zamadics, So                 5:34    18:28    5:57  East Hs (West Chester
 2389    27    27  David Stockdale, Sr              5:40    18:32    5:59  Cumberland Valley
 2291    28    28  Sam Nobles, So                   5:39    18:33    5:59  Charter Sch Of Wil
 2482    29    29  Tim Betz, Sr                     5:28    18:33    5:59  Haverford
 2761    30    30  Paul Reilly, Fr                  5:46    18:34    5:59  Upper Dublin

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

2485 31 31 Steve Hand, Fr 5:43 18:36 6:00 Haverford 2722 32 32 Peter Tompkins, So 5:43 18:36 6:00 Strath Haven 2630 33 33 Ben Siegel, Jr 5:42 18:37 6:00 Phillipsburg 2392 34 34 Ali Yousaf, Jr 5:37 18:39 6:01 Cumberland Valley 2759 35 35 Mike Palmisano, Fr 5:47 18:42 6:02 Upper Dublin 2613 36 36 Andrew Brockerhoff, Jr 5:41 18:43 6:02 Phillipsburg 2403 37 37 Eric Armstrong, Jr 5:38 18:44 6:02 Downingtown East 2276 38 38 Carlton Seybolt, So 5:43 18:45 6:03 C B South 2357 39 39 Graham Tooker, So 5:48 18:45 6:03 Conestoga H S. 2796 40 Patrick Niedzwiecki, So 5:47 18:46 6:03 Westhill 2352 41 40 Cameron Seglias, So 5:50 18:47 6:03 Conestoga H S. 2349 42 41 Ian Pearce, Jr 5:45 18:47 6:03 Conestoga H S. 2384 43 42 John Raudenbush, Sr 5:48 18:49 6:04 Cumberland Valley 2509 44 43 Carney McGeehan, Jr 5:34 18:50 6:05 Hempfield 2496 45 44 Andrew Roth, Jr 5:45 18:51 6:05 Haverford 2307 46 45 Rob Miller, So 5:58 18:54 6:06 Cheltenham 2385 47 46 Tyler Rhubright, Fr 5:46 18:56 6:06 Cumberland Valley 2388 48 Kyle Silvis, Sr 5:41 18:57 6:06 Cumberland Valley 2228 49 Zach Bensley, Sr 5:51 18:59 6:07 Beall 2717 50 47 Kevin Mahoney, Jr 5:31 19:01 6:08 Strath Haven 2488 51 48 Ben Jack, So 5:56 19:04 6:09 Haverford 2274 52 49 Chris Niles, So 5:41 19:05 6:09 C B South 2373 53 50 Steven Reynolds, Fr 5:49 19:06 6:09 Culpeper 2287 54 51 Chris Leininger, Jr 5:39 19:06 6:10 Charter Sch Of Wil 2502 55 52 Ryan Cook, So 5:57 19:07 6:10 Hempfield 2791 56 Kevin Centore, Jr 5:49 19:11 6:11 Westhill 2292 57 53 Jon Peo, So 5:37 19:12 6:12 Charter Sch Of Wil 2667 58 Jeff Craig, So 5:47 19:14 6:12 Skaneateles 2219 59 54 Mike Kelley, Fr 5:44 19:14 6:12 Allentown C C 2221 60 55 Carlos Luluz, Fr 5:44 19:18 6:13 Allentown C C 2321 61 56 Sharan Bijlani, Jr 5:59 19:19 6:14 Conestoga H S. 2709 62 57 Ben Cheung, So 5:55 19:20 6:14 Strath Haven 2745 63 58 Derek Cruice, So 5:43 19:20 6:14 Upper Dublin 2713 64 59 Brian Free, Fr 6:02 19:20 6:14 Strath Haven 2614 65 60 Ray Buckley, Sr 6:05 19:22 6:15 Phillipsburg 2293 66 61 Will Scott, Jr 6:06 19:22 6:15 Charter Sch Of Wil 2271 67 62 Jeff Manns, So 5:56 19:23 6:15 C B South 2507 68 63 Matt Kurcina, Jr 5:50 19:24 6:15 Hempfield 2339 69 64 Doug Keller, Jr 5:59 19:25 6:16 Conestoga H S. 2306 70 65 Austin Mandel, So 6:07 19:26 6:16 Cheltenham 2297 71 66 Michael Collings, Fr :00 19:26 6:16 Cheltenham 2508 72 67 Evan McCann, Jr 6:01 19:27 6:16 Hempfield 2492 73 68 Matt Melnick, Jr 5:57 19:29 6:17 Haverford 2298 74 69 Elliott Cummings, Sr 6:02 19:30 6:17 Cheltenham 2326 75 70 James Costello, So 6:18 19:34 6:19 Conestoga H S. 2768 76 71 Michael Wang, So 5:37 19:34 6:19 Upper Dublin 2328 77 72 Mike Dunn, Jr 6:02 19:35 6:19 Conestoga H S. 2454 78 73 Chris Brent, Jr 5:43 19:36 6:19 Emmaus 2220 79 74 Matt Konz, So 5:59 19:36 6:19 Allentown C C 2450 80 75 Christian Abraham, Jr 5:55 19:37 6:20 Emmaus 2359 81 76 Jacob Alexander, So :00 19:39 6:20 Culpeper 2493 82 77 Billy Mogavero, So 5:45 19:41 6:21 Haverford 2226 83 78 Eric Wagner, Fr 6:07 19:41 6:21 Allentown C C 2732 84 79 Ian Hunter, Fr 6:04 19:43 6:22 Upper Darby 2683 85 80 Levi Miller, Sr 5:56 19:44 6:22 Southern Lehigh 2319 86 Will Allen, Sr 6:07 19:44 6:22 Conestoga H S. 2300 87 81 Ryan Gorman, Fr 6:13 19:44 6:22 Cheltenham 2526 88 82 Sam Helfaer, So 5:59 19:44 6:22 Lower Merion 2468 89 83 Brandon McCabe, So 6:15 19:45 6:22 Emmaus 2494 90 Ian Myers, Jr 6:04 19:45 6:22 Haverford 2332 91 Andrew Grundy, So 6:22 19:47 6:23 Conestoga H S. 2710 92 84 George Dickson, Fr 6:00 19:49 6:23 Strath Haven 2342 93 Ross Lichtenberg, Sr 5:58 19:51 6:24 Conestoga H S. 2346 94 David Neely, Jr 6:07 19:53 6:25 Conestoga H S. 2255 95 85 Tom Swartz, So 6:04 19:55 6:25 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2472 96 86 Steve Nagle, Sr 6:00 19:56 6:26 Emmaus 2475 97 87 Paul Rigge, Fr 6:14 19:56 6:26 Emmaus 2289 98 88 Tom Mulrooney, Jr 6:06 19:57 6:26 Charter Sch Of Wil 2487 99 Blake Hepner, Sr 6:04 19:57 6:26 Haverford 2738 100 89 Daryl Rice, Sr 5:55 19:59 6:27 Upper Darby 2430 101 90 Kevin Michels, Jr 6:04 20:00 6:27 East Hs (West Chester 2533 102 91 Andy Morgan, So 6:12 20:02 6:28 Lower Merion 2690 103 92 Mark Weaver, Sr 5:56 20:03 6:28 Southern Lehigh 2273 104 93 Jason Nicastro, Jr 6:16 20:04 6:28 C B South 2282 105 94 David Appleby, So 6:11 20:05 6:29 Charter Sch Of Wil 2510 106 95 Andrew McMullen, Jr 5:56 20:06 6:29 Hempfield 2246 107 96 James Lough, So 6:03 20:06 6:29 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2527 108 97 Cody Hornung, Fr 6:14 20:08 6:30 Lower Merion 2438 109 John Walter, Sr 6:08 20:09 6:30 East Hs (West Chester 2751 110 Sam Kaiser, Jr 6:07 20:10 6:30 Upper Dublin 2334 111 Stephen Headley, Jr 5:44 20:13 6:31 Conestoga H S. 2279 112 Michael Thein, So 6:17 20:13 6:31 C B South 2272 113 Jim Myers, So 5:47 20:14 6:31 C B South 2310 114 98 Craig Sampsel, Sr 6:09 20:15 6:32 Cheltenham 2463 115 99 Steve Laughran, Fr 6:04 20:15 6:32 Emmaus 2495 116 Ben Reimold, Jr 6:17 20:15 6:32 Haverford 2361 117 100 Joseph Bresnack, Fr 6:26 20:16 6:32 Culpeper 2250 118 101 Mike McKeon, So 6:12 20:18 6:33 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2469 119 102 Brendan Messler, So 6:08 20:19 6:33 Emmaus 2371 120 103 Christopher Oliver, Sr 6:19 20:20 6:33 Culpeper 2431 121 Dan Miller, Jr 6:15 20:20 6:33 East Hs (West Chester 2421 122 Kevin Graepel, Jr 6:22 20:21 6:34 East Hs (West Chester 2439 123 Matt Weber, Jr 6:21 20:22 6:34 East Hs (West Chester 2340 124 Joe Kropilak, Fr 6:28 20:23 6:34 Conestoga H S. 2490 125 Matt Lowenthal, Jr 6:28 20:24 6:35 Haverford 2427 126 Chris Lacolla, Fr 6:03 20:24 6:35 East Hs (West Chester 2376 127 104 Mike Williams, Fr 6:13 20:25 6:35 Culpeper 2688 128 105 Wes Vinson, Sr 5:54 20:25 6:35 Southern Lehigh 2534 129 106 Jack Morrison, Fr 6:16 20:26 6:35 Lower Merion 2748 130 Andrew Gourlay, Fr 6:21 20:29 6:36 Upper Dublin 2687 131 107 Mathew Urffer, Sr 5:59 20:30 6:37 Southern Lehigh 2739 132 108 Corey Rickards, Jr 6:07 20:30 6:37 Upper Darby 2345 133 Alec McKinley, Sr 6:25 20:31 6:37 Conestoga H S. 2386 134 Andrew Riccardo, So 5:52 20:33 6:38 Cumberland Valley 2765 135 Sam Stortz, Fr 6:30 20:33 6:38 Upper Dublin 2360 136 109 Ryan Biehl, So 6:37 20:37 6:39 Culpeper 2568 137 110 Steve Barlow, Jr 6:21 20:37 6:39 Oxford Area 2503 138 111 Luke Donohue, So :00 20:37 6:39 Hempfield 2640 139 Tyler Land, Jr 6:12 20:39 6:40 Pottsgrove 2481 140 Steve Wildenberg, Fr 6:18 20:41 6:40 Emmaus 2243 141 112 Alex Gunn, Fr 6:19 20:44 6:41 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2434 142 Greg Toth, Jr 6:20 20:45 6:41 East Hs (West Chester 2232 143 Christopher Derosa, Fr 6:23 20:45 6:41 Beall 2467 144 Alan Maugle, Jr 6:12 20:46 6:42 Emmaus 2324 145 Kevin Buglione, So 6:26 20:46 6:42 Conestoga H S. 2325 146 Matt Chuey, Jr 6:28 20:47 6:42 Conestoga H S. 2320 147 Blair Biggins, So 6:30 20:49 6:43 Conestoga H S. 2532 148 113 Sean Littlewood, So 6:16 20:50 6:43 Lower Merion 2474 149 Christian Phillips, Fr 6:15 20:51 6:43 Emmaus 2573 150 114 Justin Hostetter, Jr 6:25 20:52 6:44 Oxford Area 2365 151 115 Chris Eaton, Jr 6:26 20:52 6:44 Culpeper 2364 152 Carlyle Dodson, Fr 6:34 20:52 6:44 Culpeper 2356 153 Steven Szekeres, Jr 6:28 20:52 6:44 Conestoga H S. 2358 154 Matt Varrelman, Sr 6:28 20:53 6:44 Conestoga H S. 2350 155 Rory Sawyer, Fr 6:27 20:53 6:44 Conestoga H S. 2731 156 116 Walter Henry, Sr 6:07 20:58 6:46 Upper Darby 2516 157 117 Sam Agoos, So 6:00 20:59 6:46 Lower Merion 2576 158 118 Ben Palmer, Jr 6:29 21:00 6:46 Oxford Area 2254 159 119 Jack Sunderland, Fr 6:18 21:01 6:47 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2787 160 120 Anthony Viotto, Sr 6:14 21:02 6:47 Warren Hills Regional 2670 161 Oliver Moore, Fr 6:24 21:04 6:47 Skaneateles 2639 162 Dan Kurtas, Jr 6:20 21:04 6:48 Pottsgrove 2623 163 121 Casey Moure, Jr 6:15 21:05 6:48 Phillipsburg 2678 164 Josh Youle, So 6:24 21:10 6:50 Skaneateles 2266 165 Tyler Injaian, Fr 6:22 21:13 6:50 C B South 2304 166 122 Andy Karis, So :00 21:13 6:51 Cheltenham 2514 167 Grant Stanley, So 6:18 21:13 6:51 Hempfield 2524 168 123 Ben Furcht, Fr 6:41 21:14 6:51 Lower Merion 2626 169 124 Tony Rameriz, Sr 6:31 21:17 6:52 Phillipsburg 2251 170 125 Andrew Rudner, Fr 6:32 21:18 6:52 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2305 171 John Lee, Jr 6:46 21:19 6:52 Cheltenham 2790 172 126 Ryan Wintersteen, So 6:15 21:19 6:52 Warren Hills Regional 2455 173 Evan Busteed, Fr 6:32 21:19 6:52 Emmaus 2480 174 Taylor Walker, Fr 6:34 21:21 6:53 Emmaus 2457 175 Brandon Chin, Sr 6:28 21:23 6:54 Emmaus 2333 176 Brian Hagarty, Sr 6:07 21:24 6:54 Conestoga H S. 2727 177 127 Daniel Edger, Fr 6:32 21:27 6:55 Upper Darby 2223 178 128 Brendan Shay, Jr 6:09 21:29 6:56 Allentown C C 2518 179 John Arganbright, Sr 6:24 21:29 6:56 Lower Merion 2299 180 Adam Drake, So 6:35 21:34 6:57 Cheltenham 2419 181 Brendan Fair, Jr 6:21 21:38 6:59 East Hs (West Chester 2241 182 129 Dennis Gilstad, So 6:27 21:39 6:59 Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

2372 183 Jared Rader, Jr 6:19 21:44 7:00 Culpeper 2620 184 130 Kevin Jankoski, Sr 6:24 21:44 7:00 Phillipsburg 2337 185 Rehan Iqbal, Fr 7:09 21:45 7:01 Conestoga H S. 2522 186 Lex Carlin, So 6:43 21:50 7:02 Lower Merion 2470 187 Andrew Monteleone, Fr 6:38 21:51 7:03 Emmaus 2734 188 131 Michael Kenny, Jr 6:39 21:59 7:05 Upper Darby 2432 189 Andrew Pitts, Fr 6:36 22:04 7:07 East Hs (West Chester 2258 190 Phoenix Wright, Fr 6:20 22:05 7:07 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2631 191 Jordan Wells, So 6:40 22:11 7:09 Phillipsburg 2646 192 Logan Weisbach, Fr 6:28 22:18 7:11 Pottsgrove 2253 193 Greg Savain, Sr 6:26 22:19 7:12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2368 194 Ryan Hitt, Jr 6:37 22:19 7:12 Culpeper 2459 195 Brian Elmore, Fr 6:38 22:20 7:12 Emmaus 2608 196 Jin Sung Kim, So 6:43 22:21 7:12 Pen Argyl Area 2660 197 James Paul, Fr 6:42 22:30 7:15 Saucon Valley 2632 198 Darin Carter, Jr 6:59 22:31 7:16 Pottsgrove 2692 199 132 Robert Yaich, Sr 6:27 22:31 7:16 Southern Lehigh 2338 200 George Karalis, Fr 6:32 22:33 7:16 Conestoga H S. 2456 201 Aaron Cheung, So 6:54 22:42 7:19 Emmaus 2788 202 133 Matt Wall, So 6:39 22:45 7:20 Warren Hills Regional 2521 203 David Bernstein, Fr 7:08 22:46 7:21 Lower Merion 2523 204 Ethan Cohen, Fr 7:07 23:03 7:26 Lower Merion 2535 205 Michael Real, So 7:08 23:11 7:28 Lower Merion 2244 206 Zach Jacobson, Jr 7:06 23:16 7:30 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2529 207 Andrew Ledonne, Fr 5:59 23:16 7:30 Lower Merion 2418 208 Arif Chaudhary, Sr 7:07 23:18 7:31 East Hs (West Chester 2671 209 Shota Naro, So 7:03 23:20 7:31 Skaneateles 2559 210 Dan Wilson, Fr 6:43 23:24 7:33 Monsignor Bonner 2537 211 Henry Sun, So 6:36 23:45 7:40 Lower Merion 2542 212 Zach Winston, Jr 7:23 23:46 7:40 Lower Merion 2525 213 Ethan Haimm, Jr 7:00 23:49 7:41 Lower Merion 2348 214 Patel Parth, Fr 7:25 24:08 7:47 Conestoga H S. 2577 215 134 John Stahl, So 7:07 24:33 7:55 Oxford Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

2783 216 135 Zack Kappus, Fr 7:07 24:56 8:03 Warren Hills Regional 2541 217 John White, So 7:35 25:12 8:08 Lower Merion 2781 218 136 William Brennan, Fr 7:25 25:30 8:13 Warren Hills Regional 2341 219 Andrew Leung, Fr 7:26 25:39 8:16 Conestoga H S. 2398 220 Andrew McMickle, Jr 7:04 27:02 8:43 Delaware Valley 2451 221 Vinay Bhasker, Fr 7:12 27:11 8:46 Emmaus 2612 222 Conor Boyle, So 8:34 27:23 8:50 Phillipsburg
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

2622 223 Andy Kissula, Fr :00 38:41 12:28 Phillipsburg
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

2572 224 137 Wayne Gilmore, Fr 5:56 43:43 14:06 Oxford Area \"*\" indicates females 224 finishers among Men 127 & Under 224 male finishers 0 female finishers 224 total finishers

BROOKS PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 5K

Oct. 1, 2005

Click on the \"pace\" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bay Shore               118    8    9   25   26   50   89  137   19:21      1:30
  2   Colts Neck              126    2    4   33   38   49   69  100   19:06      2:23
  3   Warwick Valley          146    1   14   28   40   63   64   71   19:15      3:25
  4   Allentown C C           162   11   12   31   36   72   87  113   19:36      1:48
  5   Northwest               219   15   27   39   44   94  124  127   19:57      1:51
  6   Governor Mifflin        234   16   46   51   60   61   95        20:03      1:11
  7   Cumberland Valley       239    7   21   59   73   79   91  105   19:57      2:10
  8   Easton Area             246    6   29   58   68   85   93  179   20:01      2:23
  9   Saint Basil Academy     256   13   18   22   82  121  155        20:03      2:17
 10   Central Bucks West      282   24   41   53   76   88  142  161   20:17      1:30
 11   Gwynedd Mercy Acad      338   20   32   67  103  116  131  180   20:26      2:02
 12   Emmaus                  349   19   54   65   97  114  122  130   20:31      2:03
 13   Skaneateles             399   37   47   80  117  118  152  162   20:41      1:38
 14   Suffern                 402    5   23   70  147  157  158  177   20:30      3:46
 15   Conestoga               430    3   17   78  143  189  212        20:31      4:47
 16   West Chester East       447   10   34   92  135  176  181  201   20:42      3:41
 17   St Pius X               451   30   35   42  141  203             20:50      3:23
 18   Downingtown East        477   52   77   98  106  144  154  164   21:02      1:37
 19   Lower Merion            524   57   66  119  133  149  183  195   21:09      1:36
 20   Westhill                529   62   74   90  140  163  171  226   21:14      1:51
 21   Upper Dublin            549   48  102  125  136  138             21:12      1:34
 22   Haverford               618   86  108  120  151  153  165  169   21:32      1:03
 23   William Tennent         653   83  104  145  148  173  199  208   21:38      1:30
 24   Delaware Valley         665   56  109  159  166  175  219  231   21:42      2:07
 25   Hempfield               666   43  123  129  178  193  211  214   21:39      2:49
 26   Charter Sch Of Wil      684  111  132  139  146  156  196  228   21:44        49
 27   Mt. St. Joseph Acad     714   81  107  150  186  190  218  236   21:54      1:56
 28   Methacton               738  115  126  160  167  170  197  198   21:57        59
 29   Culpeper                750  112  128  134  185  191  204        21:59      1:27
 30   Saucon Valley           759   96  101  182  188  192  227  229   22:03      1:45
 31   William Floyd           800   84   99  172  215  230  235  237   22:36      3:57
 32   Upper Perkiomen         809   55   75  202  238  239             23:03      5:34
 33   Ridley                  841   45  184  187  209  216  232        22:30      3:56
 34   Upper Darby             922  110  194  200  205  213  222  233   22:47      2:23
 35   Pen Argyl Area          965  168  174  206  207  210  217  225   22:54      1:02
 36   Southern Lehigh        1122  220  221  223  224  234  240        24:35        50

Individuals

1. Bay Shore
 1595     8  Lauren Schmidt, Sr*         18:40    6:01
 1577     9  Callie Hogan, Jr*           18:43    6:02
 1582    25  Kayla Kenda, Sr*            19:34    6:19
 1584    26  Sarah McCurdy, So*          19:40    6:20
 1583    50  Caitlin Knapp, Jr*          20:09    6:30
 1573    89  Alexis Ferguson, Fr*        21:01    6:47
 1576   137  Jordan Goldberg, Jr*        21:39    6:59
Time = 1:36:42     Places = 118

2. Colts Neck
 1647     2  Briana Jackucewicz, Fr*     17:45    5:44
 1646     4  Ashley Higginson, Jr*       18:05    5:50
 1650    33  Kristen O Dowd, Jr*         19:44    6:22
 1648    38  Allison Linnell, So*        19:47    6:23
 1644    49  Erin Donaghy, So*           20:08    6:29
 1645    69  Allie Flott, Fr*            20:33    6:38
 1643   100  Allison Donaghy, So*        21:07    6:49
Time = 1:35:28     Places = 126

3. Warwick Valley
 2151     1  Aislinn Ryan, Sr*           17:03    5:30
 2149    14  Tori Pennings, So*          19:09    6:11
 2139    28  Kaitlyn Hurley, Sr*         19:40    6:21
 2148    40  Kristen Peluso, Jr*         19:53    6:25
 2153    63  Joanna Stein, Sr*           20:28    6:36
 2138    64  Samantha Grady, Sr*         20:28    6:36
 2127    71  Celilie Braadt, Fr*         20:36    6:39
Time = 1:36:11     Places = 146

4. Allentown C C
 1560    11  Marcie Sobrinski, Sr*       18:49    6:04
 1551    12  Meghan Burns, Sr*           19:05    6:09
 1561    31  Maureen Watson, Sr*         19:42    6:21
 1553    36  Heather Gribb, Sr*          19:45    6:22
 1557    72  Kathryn Markowitz, Sr*      20:37    6:39
 1556    87  Katrina Leickel, Sr*        21:01    6:46
 1554   113  Megan Kinsella, Fr*         21:21    6:53
Time = 1:37:57     Places = 162

5. Northwest
 1957    15  Emma Eckerstrom, So*        19:13    6:12
 1960    27  Becca Stinner, So*          19:40    6:20
 1958    39  Rachel Forcino, Sr*         19:48    6:23
 1954    44  Kathy Aherne, So*           20:00    6:27
 1955    94  Cara Anderson, Sr*          21:03    6:47
 1956   124  Hillary Bell, Jr*           21:28    6:55
 1959   127  Frances Jeffrey-Coker, Sr*  21:31    6:56
Time = 1:39:42     Places = 219

6. Governor Mifflin
 1817    16  Lindsay Topper, Fr*         19:14    6:12
 1813    46  Molly Mitchel, Fr*          20:00    6:27
 1809    51  Rachel Hutchinson, Jr*      20:14    6:31
 1815    60  Sarah Spatz, Sr*            20:22    6:34
 1814    61  Alyssa Rittenhouse, Sr*     20:24    6:35
 1805    95  Amanda Detwieler, Fr*       21:04    6:48
Time = 1:40:13     Places = 234

7. Cumberland Valley
 1689     7  Paige Anderson, Jr*         18:38    6:01
 1693    21  Abby Huber, Jr*             19:21    6:14
 1705    59  Katie Wiechelt, Fr*         20:22    6:34
 1690    73  Sarah Frenette, Sr*         20:38    6:39
 1691    79  Liz Hill, Jr*               20:47    6:42
 1694    91  Jessica Leonard, So*        21:03    6:47
 1703   105  Megan Vandenhengel, Sr*     21:11    6:50
Time = 1:39:44     Places = 239

8. Easton Area
 1758     6  Chanelle Price, So*         18:34    5:59
 1753    29  Angela Borealo, Sr*         19:41    6:21
 1756    58  Katie Krom, So*             20:20    6:33
 1755    68  Ariel Fuentes, So*          20:33    6:37
 1757    85  Rachel Leskosky, So*        20:56    6:45
 1754    93  Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Jr*     21:03    6:47
 1759   179  Annette Schaeffer, So*      22:27    7:14
Time = 1:40:02     Places = 246

9. Saint Basil Academy
 2001    13  Kathleen Davies, Jr*        19:09    6:10
 2011    18  Christina Morelli, Jr*      19:19    6:14
 2004    22  Colleen Gilmore, Fr*        19:30    6:17
 2006    82  Kelsey Kohler, Sr*          20:52    6:44
 1995   121  Kate Barrett, So*           21:25    6:54
 1997   155  Jessica Beddis, Sr*         22:09    7:08
Time = 1:40:13     Places = 256

10. Central Bucks West
 1617    24  Anna Aagenes, Sr*           19:32    6:18
 1635    41  Shannon Stirdivant, Fr*     19:55    6:25
 1621    53  Kelsey Dochelli, Fr*        20:16    6:32
 1634    76  Claire Smith, Sr*           20:43    6:41
 1624    88  Laura Gundry, Fr*           21:01    6:47
 1626   142  Rachel Harris, Jr*          21:46    7:01
 1630   161  Val Panacio, Sr*            22:15    7:10
Time = 1:41:25     Places = 282

11. Gwynedd Mercy Acad
 1824    20  Liz Kearins, Jr*            19:20    6:14
 1828    32  Kelly McEldrew, So*         19:43    6:21
 1819    67  Jillian Buck, Jr*           20:32    6:37
 1827   103  Caitlin McEldrew, Sr*       21:10    6:50
 1825   116  Kassie Keen, So*            21:22    6:53
 1823   131  Jessica Drewicz, Jr*        21:35    6:58
 1830   180  Erin Mee, So*               22:30    7:15
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 338

12. Emmaus
 1787    19  Melissa Meade, Fr*          19:19    6:14
 1766    54  Bernadette Dacosta, Jr*     20:17    6:32
 1784    65  Beth Luff, Jr*              20:29    6:36
 1774    97  Lindsey Graybill, Fr*       21:06    6:48
 1785   114  Jessica McDermott, Fr*      21:22    6:53
 1762   122  Lauren Apgar, So*           21:28    6:55
 1786   130  Molly McGeehin, So*         21:34    6:57
Time = 1:42:31     Places = 349

13. Skaneateles
 2043    37  Hannah Waite, Jr*           19:46    6:22
 2042    47  Rachel Vaivoda, Jr*         20:03    6:28
 2038    80  Stephanie Searing, Jr*      20:49    6:43
 2036   117  Alexis Mazzeo, Fr*          21:23    6:54
 2033   118  Kelsey Eshleman, Fr*        21:23    6:54
 2034   152  Christina Homeyer, So*      22:01    7:06
 2041   162  Alyssa Turose, Sr*          22:15    7:11
Time = 1:43:21     Places = 399

14. Suffern
 2071     5  Kara McKenna, Sr*           18:23    5:56
 2067    23  Mary Rose Consiglio, Sr*    19:31    6:18
 2070    70  Caroline Heidt, Sr*         20:34    6:38
 2069   147  Lauren Hazucha, Sr*         21:53    7:03
 2066   157  Meghan Coffey, Jr*          22:09    7:09
 2075   158  Carley Thompson, Sr*        22:10    7:09
 2068   177  Kaitlyn Cross, Fr*          22:24    7:14
Time = 1:42:29     Places = 402

15. Conestoga
 1657     3  Liz Costello, Sr*           17:59    5:48
 1665    17  Hannah Kligman, Jr*         19:17    6:13
 1655    78  Lia Campbell, So*           20:45    6:41
 1666   143  Christina Knepley, Sr*      21:49    7:02
 1669   189  Molly Oniell, So*           22:46    7:20
 1661   212  Sophia Graesser, So*        23:30    7:35
Time = 1:42:33     Places = 430

16. West Chester East
 1752    10  Alycia Woodruff, Jr*        18:44    6:02
 1745    34  Amy Powell, So*             19:44    6:22
 1744    92  Amanda Messersmith, Jr*     21:03    6:47
 1742   135  Kim Koechig, So*            21:36    6:58
 1738   176  Jackie Hendrixson, So*      22:24    7:13
 1733   181  Brittany Cowan, Jr*         22:30    7:15
 1747   201  Lena Rohleder, So*          23:00    7:25
Time = 1:43:30     Places = 447

17. St Pius X
 2061    30  Stephanie Fulmer, So*       19:41    6:21
 2062    35  Beth Gunther, Sr*           19:45    6:22
 2058    42  Jessica Bryson, Sr*         19:57    6:26
 2060   141  Colette Faust*              21:45    7:01
 2064   203  Jill Weikel, Jr*            23:03    7:26
Time = 1:44:10     Places = 451

18. Downingtown East
 1730    52  Marie Thompson, So*         20:14    6:32
 1722    77  Ashley Fornshell, Fr*       20:44    6:41
 1728    98  Lauren Sansone, Sr*         21:06    6:48
 1720   106  Lisa Dehaan, Sr*            21:12    6:50
 1717   144  Ashley Ambrogi, Sr*         21:51    7:03
 1729   154  Kathryn Shannon, Sr*        22:03    7:07
 1721   164  Jacqui Wagner, Fr*          22:16    7:11
Time = 1:45:06     Places = 477

19. Lower Merion
 1891    57  Sarah Romano, Sr*           20:18    6:33
 1898    66  Nora Stabert, Jr*           20:31    6:37
 1865   119  Margaret Diamond, Jr*       21:24    6:54
 1869   133  Becca Greenberg, Jr*        21:36    6:58
 1878   149  Stella Kimbrough, Jr*       21:54    7:04
 1902   183  Gabrielle Weinrott, Jr*     22:34    7:17
 1866   195  Rachel Ebeling, Sr*         22:51    7:22
Time = 1:45:41     Places = 524

20. Westhill
 2164    62  Brittany Pelsue, Jr*        20:26    6:35
 2165    74  Danielle Rafte, Jr*         20:42    6:40
 2163    90  Emily Owen, Jr*             21:01    6:47
 2162   140  Emily Ondrejka, Jr*         21:45    7:01
 2157   163  Danielle Brennan, So*       22:16    7:11
 2161   171  Jamie O\'Hern, Sr*           22:22    7:13
 2166   226  Renay Tucci, Sr*            24:35    7:55
Time = 1:46:08     Places = 529

21. Upper Dublin
 2098    48  Dana Lockard, Fr*           20:07    6:29
 2105   102  Gina Ranieri, Fr*           21:09    6:49
 2107   125  Aliza Shatzman, Fr*         21:28    6:55
 2109   136  Nichole Smith, Sr*          21:36    6:58
 2097   138  Becky Lee, Jr*              21:40    6:59
Time = 1:45:59     Places = 549

22. Haverford
 1846    86  Karyn Piechule, Sr*         20:59    6:46
 1848   108  Dana Yanocha, So*           21:16    6:52
 1849   120  Karle Yanocha, Jr*          21:25    6:54
 1839   151  Katie Dutch, Sr*            21:59    7:05
 1845   153  Claire Nolan, Jr*           22:01    7:06
 1841   165  Ashley Goldschmidt, Sr*     22:17    7:11
 1844   169  Christine Montgomery, Fr*   22:21    7:12
Time = 1:47:39     Places = 618

23. William Tennent
 2206    83  Tabitha Payne, Jr*          20:53    6:44
 2210   104  Melissa Volk, So*           21:10    6:50
 2207   145  Emily Salomon, So*          21:53    7:03
 2208   148  Jen Santoro, Jr*            21:53    7:03
 2201   173  Michele Maurer, Fr*         22:22    7:13
 2198   199  Kelly Lambert, Jr*          22:58    7:24
 2214   208  Brittany Zimmerman, Sr*     23:15    7:30
Time = 1:48:10     Places = 653

24. Delaware Valley
 1710    56  Jessica Koenig, So*         20:18    6:33
 1715   109  Liz Witkowski, Jr*          21:17    6:52
 1711   159  Kristin Krejmas, Sr*        22:12    7:10
 1708   166  Christine Gillies, So*      22:17    7:11
 1716   175  Kim Yalango, So*            22:24    7:13
 1707   219  Jennifer Ewald, So*         24:05    7:46
 1714   231  Kristin Murray, Jr*         24:53    8:01
Time = 1:48:27     Places = 665

25. Hempfield
 1857    43  Rachel Hull, Sr*            20:00    6:27
 1855   123  Courtney Helm, So*          21:28    6:55
 1858   129  Jessy Nendza, Fr*           21:33    6:57
 1853   178  Kelly Freund, Jr*           22:26    7:14
 1859   193  Emily Rich, So*             22:49    7:21
 1851   211  Kelly Dissinger, Sr*        23:23    7:33
 1850   214  Courtney Brenner, So*       23:49    7:41
Time = 1:48:14     Places = 666

26. Charter Sch Of Wil
 1640   111  Alyssa Montanaro, So*       21:20    6:53
 1642   132  Alex Zerbe, Fr*             21:36    6:58
 1638   139  Sarah Hubbs, Jr*            21:44    7:00
 1637   146  Erinn Carter, So*           21:53    7:03
 1636   156  Autumn Carter, Jr*          22:09    7:09
 1641   196  Viba Saligrama, Jr*         22:53    7:23
 1639   228  Amelia Kaeding, Jr*         24:41    7:58
Time = 1:48:40     Places = 684

27. Mt. St. Joseph Acad
 1939    81  Sarah Collier, So*          20:51    6:43
 1937   107  Chelsea Clark, Jr*          21:15    6:51
 1947   150  Emma Pacheco, Fr*           21:57    7:05
 1946   186  Genevieve O Mara, Jr*       22:40    7:19
 1950   190  Becky Tate, So*             22:46    7:21
 1938   218  Kelly Cleary, So*           24:02    7:45
 1952   236  Elizabeth Welsh, So*        25:13    8:08
Time = 1:49:27     Places = 714

28. Methacton
 1928   115  Lauren Speer, So*           21:22    6:53
 1904   126  Crystal Burnick, Jr*        21:29    6:56
 1923   160  Rachel Ostroski, Sr*        22:13    7:10
 1934   167  Beth Turner, Jr*            22:18    7:12
 1920   170  Samantha McNett, Jr*        22:21    7:12
 1909   197  Ashley Herr, So*            22:55    7:23
 1914   198  Megan Kramer, Jr*           22:56    7:24
Time = 1:49:41     Places = 738

29. Culpeper
 1688   112  Mandy Martell, Fr*          21:21    6:53
 1686   128  Cassie Elliot, Fr*          21:33    6:57
 1687   134  Kara Manion, Jr*            21:36    6:58
 1684   185  Ellen Craven, Jr*           22:38    7:18
 1685   191  Brianna Elliot, Jr*         22:47    7:21
 1682   204  Annie Atkins, Jr*           23:09    7:28
Time = 1:49:53     Places = 750

30. Saucon Valley
 2025    96  Deanna Mulicka, Jr*         21:04    6:48
 2026   101  Ashley Payung, Fr*          21:08    6:49
 2024   182  Christina Meissner, So*     22:33    7:16
 2027   188  Kim Polizzano, Fr*          22:43    7:20
 2029   192  Kelsi Ward, Sr*             22:48    7:21
 2021   227  Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr*
                                         24:38    7:57
 2028   229  Kylie Sevold, Jr*           24:42    7:58
Time = 1:50:15     Places = 759

31. William Floyd
 2180    84  Colleen Walker, So*         20:53    6:44
 2173    99  Lauren Hulse, So*           21:07    6:49
 2179   172  Katherine Sherback, Jr*     22:22    7:13
 2174   215  Jessica Kenna, Jr*          23:49    7:41
 2172   230  Kellie Ford, Fr*            24:49    8:00
 2169   235  Samantha Catarelli, Sr*     25:11    8:07
 2168   237  Caitlyn Beatie, Fr*         25:14    8:08
Time = 1:52:58     Places = 800

32. Upper Perkiomen
 2113    55  Kristin Reed, Sr*           20:18    6:33
 2112    75  Jordan Oliver, Jr*          20:42    6:40
 2118   202  Amanda Ulmer, Sr*           23:01    7:25
 2117   238  Samantha Sarau, So*         25:23    8:11
 2115   239  Sarah Rowland, So*          25:52    8:20
Time = 1:55:14     Places = 809

33. Ridley
 1990    45  Jeana Kolson, Sr*           20:00    6:27
 1991   184  Tara Mitnick, Sr*           22:37    7:17
 1993   187  Dana Reuther, Fr*           22:42    7:19
 1986   209  Katie Boyle, So*            23:18    7:31
 1989   216  Stephanie Hoesch, Sr*       23:55    7:43
 1987   232  Rachel Dowrick, Sr*         24:57    8:03
Time = 1:52:30     Places = 841

34. Upper Darby
 2077   110  Brittni Bradley, Jr*        21:18    6:52
 2091   194  Jen Scanlon, Sr*            22:49    7:22
 2079   200  Meghan Dietzler, Fr*        22:59    7:25
 2087   205  Christine Manners, So*      23:10    7:28
 2082   213  Bridget Garrity, Jr*        23:40    7:38
 2090   222  Erika Rosado, Fr*           24:24    7:52
 2089   233  Kaitlyn Rodgers, So*        24:59    8:04
Time = 1:53:55     Places = 922

35. Pen Argyl Area
 1970   168  Heather Elphick, Jr*        22:20    7:12
 1969   174  Ashley Ehasz, Sr*           22:22    7:13
 1972   206  Krista Farace, Sr*          23:13    7:29
 1976   207  Angela Sabatino, Jr*        23:15    7:30
 1975   210  Nicole Pezzino, Jr*         23:22    7:32
 1967   217  Bryn Baker, Jr*             24:00    7:44
 1978   225  Kayla Yurkovitch, Fr*       24:34    7:55
Time = 1:54:29     Places = 965

36. Southern Lehigh
 2053   220  Meghan McGinty, So*         24:19    7:50
 2048   221  Amie Gordon, So*            24:23    7:52
 2049   223  Paula Guro, So*             24:31    7:54
 2054   224  Michelle Snead, Sr*         24:32    7:55
 2050   234  Chelsie Hahn, So*           25:08    8:06
 2047   240  Amanda Arena-Miller, Sr*    26:16    8:28
Time = 2:02:51     Places = 1122
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 2151     1     1  Aislinn Ryan, Sr*                5:26    17:03    5:30  Warwick Valley
 1647     2     2  Briana Jackucewicz, Fr*          5:26    17:45    5:44  Colts Neck
 1657     3     3  Liz Costello, Sr*                5:34    17:59    5:48  Conestoga
 1646     4     4  Ashley Higginson, Jr*            5:34    18:05    5:50  Colts Neck
 2071     5     5  Kara McKenna, Sr*                5:29    18:23    5:56  Suffern
 1758     6     6  Chanelle Price, So*              5:28    18:34    5:59  Easton Area

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

1689 7 7 Paige Anderson, Jr* 5:46 18:38 6:01 Cumberland Valley 1595 8 8 Lauren Schmidt, Sr* 5:37 18:40 6:01 Bay Shore 1577 9 9 Callie Hogan, Jr* 5:39 18:43 6:02 Bay Shore 1752 10 10 Alycia Woodruff, Jr* 5:52 18:44 6:02 West Chester East 1560 11 11 Marcie Sobrinski, Sr* 5:46 18:49 6:04 Allentown C C 1551 12 12 Meghan Burns, Sr* 5:45 19:05 6:09 Allentown C C 2001 13 13 Kathleen Davies, Jr* 5:57 19:09 6:10 Saint Basil Academy 2149 14 14 Tori Pennings, So* 5:59 19:09 6:11 Warwick Valley 1957 15 15 Emma Eckerstrom, So* 5:59 19:13 6:12 Northwest 1817 16 16 Lindsay Topper, Fr* 6:00 19:14 6:12 Governor Mifflin 1665 17 17 Hannah Kligman, Jr* 5:56 19:17 6:13 Conestoga 2011 18 18 Christina Morelli, Jr* 5:58 19:19 6:14 Saint Basil Academy 1787 19 19 Melissa Meade, Fr* 5:51 19:19 6:14 Emmaus 1824 20 20 Liz Kearins, Jr* 5:56 19:20 6:14 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1693 21 21 Abby Huber, Jr* 5:47 19:21 6:14 Cumberland Valley 1597 22 Megan Andrews, Sr* 5:59 19:26 6:16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2004 23 22 Colleen Gilmore, Fr* 5:56 19:30 6:17 Saint Basil Academy 2067 24 23 Mary Rose Consiglio, Sr* 5:47 19:31 6:18 Suffern 1617 25 24 Anna Aagenes, Sr* 5:56 19:32 6:18 Central Bucks West 1582 26 25 Kayla Kenda, Sr* 5:58 19:34 6:19 Bay Shore 1584 27 26 Sarah McCurdy, So* 5:59 19:40 6:20 Bay Shore 1960 28 27 Becca Stinner, So* 6:02 19:40 6:20 Northwest 2139 29 28 Kaitlyn Hurley, Sr* 6:08 19:40 6:21 Warwick Valley 1753 30 29 Angela Borealo, Sr* 5:54 19:41 6:21 Easton Area 2061 31 30 Stephanie Fulmer, So* 5:57 19:41 6:21 St Pius X 1561 32 31 Maureen Watson, Sr* 6:00 19:42 6:21 Allentown C C 1828 33 32 Kelly McEldrew, So* 5:56 19:43 6:21 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1650 34 33 Kristen O Dowd, Jr* 6:14 19:44 6:22 Colts Neck 1745 35 34 Amy Powell, So* 6:00 19:44 6:22 West Chester East 2062 36 35 Beth Gunther, Sr* 6:00 19:45 6:22 St Pius X 1553 37 36 Heather Gribb, Sr* 5:59 19:45 6:22 Allentown C C 2043 38 37 Hannah Waite, Jr* 6:08 19:46 6:22 Skaneateles 1648 39 38 Allison Linnell, So* 6:09 19:47 6:23 Colts Neck 1958 40 39 Rachel Forcino, Sr* 6:09 19:48 6:23 Northwest 2119 41 Jessica Hunter, Sr* 5:56 19:53 6:25 Wallenpaupack Area 2148 42 40 Kristen Peluso, Jr* 6:14 19:53 6:25 Warwick Valley 1635 43 41 Shannon Stirdivant, Fr* 6:02 19:55 6:25 Central Bucks West 2058 44 42 Jessica Bryson, Sr* 6:00 19:57 6:26 St Pius X 1857 45 43 Rachel Hull, Sr* 6:08 20:00 6:27 Hempfield 1954 46 44 Kathy Aherne, So* 6:13 20:00 6:27 Northwest 1990 47 45 Jeana Kolson, Sr* 6:05 20:00 6:27 Ridley 1813 48 46 Molly Mitchel, Fr* 6:01 20:00 6:27 Governor Mifflin 2042 49 47 Rachel Vaivoda, Jr* 6:08 20:03 6:28 Skaneateles 2098 50 48 Dana Lockard, Fr* 6:04 20:07 6:29 Upper Dublin 1644 51 49 Erin Donaghy, So* 6:23 20:08 6:29 Colts Neck 1583 52 50 Caitlin Knapp, Jr* 6:09 20:09 6:30 Bay Shore 1809 53 51 Rachel Hutchinson, Jr* 6:14 20:14 6:31 Governor Mifflin 1730 54 52 Marie Thompson, So* 6:12 20:14 6:32 Downingtown East 1621 55 53 Kelsey Dochelli, Fr* 6:04 20:16 6:32 Central Bucks West 1766 56 54 Bernadette Dacosta, Jr* 6:01 20:17 6:32 Emmaus 2113 57 55 Kristin Reed, Sr* 5:57 20:18 6:33 Upper Perkiomen 1710 58 56 Jessica Koenig, So* 6:06 20:18 6:33 Delaware Valley 1891 59 57 Sarah Romano, Sr* 6:15 20:18 6:33 Lower Merion 1756 60 58 Katie Krom, So* 6:22 20:20 6:33 Easton Area 1705 61 59 Katie Wiechelt, Fr* 6:16 20:22 6:34 Cumberland Valley 1815 62 60 Sarah Spatz, Sr* 6:14 20:22 6:34 Governor Mifflin 1979 63 Brittney Kanach, Jr* 5:57 20:23 6:34 Pottsgrove 1814 64 61 Alyssa Rittenhouse, Sr* 6:03 20:24 6:35 Governor Mifflin 2164 65 62 Brittany Pelsue, Jr* 6:15 20:26 6:35 Westhill 2153 66 63 Joanna Stein, Sr* 6:14 20:28 6:36 Warwick Valley 2138 67 64 Samantha Grady, Sr* 6:17 20:28 6:36 Warwick Valley 1784 68 65 Beth Luff, Jr* 6:06 20:29 6:36 Emmaus 1898 69 66 Nora Stabert, Jr* 6:15 20:31 6:37 Lower Merion 1819 70 67 Jillian Buck, Jr* 6:04 20:32 6:37 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1755 71 68 Ariel Fuentes, So* 6:20 20:33 6:37 Easton Area 1645 72 69 Allie Flott, Fr* 6:24 20:33 6:38 Colts Neck 2070 73 70 Caroline Heidt, Sr* 6:01 20:34 6:38 Suffern 1601 74 Caroline Bonardi, Sr* 6:21 20:35 6:38 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2127 75 71 Celilie Braadt, Fr* 6:09 20:36 6:39 Warwick Valley 1557 76 72 Kathryn Markowitz, Sr* 6:04 20:37 6:39 Allentown C C 1690 77 73 Sarah Frenette, Sr* 6:16 20:38 6:39 Cumberland Valley 2165 78 74 Danielle Rafte, Jr* 6:20 20:42 6:40 Westhill 2112 79 75 Jordan Oliver, Jr* 6:16 20:42 6:40 Upper Perkiomen 1634 80 76 Claire Smith, Sr* 6:13 20:43 6:41 Central Bucks West 1722 81 77 Ashley Fornshell, Fr* 6:12 20:44 6:41 Downingtown East 1655 82 78 Lia Campbell, So* 6:41 20:45 6:41 Conestoga 1691 83 79 Liz Hill, Jr* 6:16 20:47 6:42 Cumberland Valley 2038 84 80 Stephanie Searing, Jr* 6:16 20:49 6:43 Skaneateles 1939 85 81 Sarah Collier, So* 6:23 20:51 6:43 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 2006 86 82 Kelsey Kohler, Sr* 6:18 20:52 6:44 Saint Basil Academy 2206 87 83 Tabitha Payne, Jr* 6:31 20:53 6:44 William Tennent 2180 88 84 Colleen Walker, So* 6:20 20:53 6:44 William Floyd 1757 89 85 Rachel Leskosky, So* 6:14 20:56 6:45 Easton Area 1846 90 86 Karyn Piechule, Sr* 6:23 20:59 6:46 Haverford 1556 91 87 Katrina Leickel, Sr* 6:24 21:01 6:46 Allentown C C 1624 92 88 Laura Gundry, Fr* 6:24 21:01 6:47 Central Bucks West 1573 93 89 Alexis Ferguson, Fr* 6:18 21:01 6:47 Bay Shore 2163 94 90 Emily Owen, Jr* 6:15 21:01 6:47 Westhill 1694 95 91 Jessica Leonard, So* 6:30 21:03 6:47 Cumberland Valley 1744 96 92 Amanda Messersmith, Jr* :00 21:03 6:47 West Chester East 1754 97 93 Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Jr* 6:03 21:03 6:47 Easton Area 1955 98 94 Cara Anderson, Sr* 6:25 21:03 6:47 Northwest 1805 99 95 Amanda Detwieler, Fr* 6:23 21:04 6:48 Governor Mifflin 2025 100 96 Deanna Mulicka, Jr* :00 21:04 6:48 Saucon Valley 1774 101 97 Lindsey Graybill, Fr* 6:20 21:06 6:48 Emmaus 1728 102 98 Lauren Sansone, Sr* 6:26 21:06 6:48 Downingtown East 2173 103 99 Lauren Hulse, So* 6:25 21:07 6:49 William Floyd 1643 104 100 Allison Donaghy, So* 6:28 21:07 6:49 Colts Neck 2026 105 101 Ashley Payung, Fr* 6:44 21:08 6:49 Saucon Valley 2105 106 102 Gina Ranieri, Fr* 6:27 21:09 6:49 Upper Dublin 1827 107 103 Caitlin McEldrew, Sr* 6:13 21:10 6:50 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2210 108 104 Melissa Volk, So* 6:32 21:10 6:50 William Tennent 1703 109 105 Megan Vandenhengel, Sr* 6:21 21:11 6:50 Cumberland Valley 1720 110 106 Lisa Dehaan, Sr* 6:09 21:12 6:50 Downingtown East 1937 111 107 Chelsea Clark, Jr* 6:19 21:15 6:51 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1848 112 108 Dana Yanocha, So* 6:21 21:16 6:52 Haverford 1715 113 109 Liz Witkowski, Jr* 6:34 21:17 6:52 Delaware Valley 2077 114 110 Brittni Bradley, Jr* 6:24 21:18 6:52 Upper Darby 1640 115 111 Alyssa Montanaro, So* 6:26 21:20 6:53 Charter Sch Of Wil 1688 116 112 Mandy Martell, Fr* 6:24 21:21 6:53 Culpeper 1554 117 113 Megan Kinsella, Fr* 6:19 21:21 6:53 Allentown C C 1785 118 114 Jessica McDermott, Fr* 6:28 21:22 6:53 Emmaus 1928 119 115 Lauren Speer, So* 6:28 21:22 6:53 Methacton 1825 120 116 Kassie Keen, So* 6:22 21:22 6:53 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2036 121 117 Alexis Mazzeo, Fr* 6:29 21:23 6:54 Skaneateles 2033 122 118 Kelsey Eshleman, Fr* 6:25 21:23 6:54 Skaneateles 1865 123 119 Margaret Diamond, Jr* 6:29 21:24 6:54 Lower Merion 1849 124 120 Karle Yanocha, Jr* 6:29 21:25 6:54 Haverford 1995 125 121 Kate Barrett, So* :00 21:25 6:54 Saint Basil Academy 1762 126 122 Lauren Apgar, So* 6:28 21:28 6:55 Emmaus 1855 127 123 Courtney Helm, So* 6:25 21:28 6:55 Hempfield 1956 128 124 Hillary Bell, Jr* 6:35 21:28 6:55 Northwest 2107 129 125 Aliza Shatzman, Fr* 6:34 21:28 6:55 Upper Dublin 1904 130 126 Crystal Burnick, Jr* 6:29 21:29 6:56 Methacton 1959 131 127 Frances Jeffrey-Coker, Sr* 6:32 21:31 6:56 Northwest 1686 132 128 Cassie Elliot, Fr* 6:33 21:33 6:57 Culpeper 1858 133 129 Jessy Nendza, Fr* 6:33 21:33 6:57 Hempfield 1786 134 130 Molly McGeehin, So* 6:21 21:34 6:57 Emmaus 1823 135 131 Jessica Drewicz, Jr* 6:22 21:35 6:58 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1642 136 132 Alex Zerbe, Fr* 6:29 21:36 6:58 Charter Sch Of Wil 1869 137 133 Becca Greenberg, Jr* 6:48 21:36 6:58 Lower Merion 1687 138 134 Kara Manion, Jr* 6:23 21:36 6:58 Culpeper 1742 139 135 Kim Koechig, So* 6:34 21:36 6:58 West Chester East 2109 140 136 Nichole Smith, Sr* 6:26 21:36 6:58 Upper Dublin 1576 141 137 Jordan Goldberg, Jr* 6:18 21:39 6:59 Bay Shore 2097 142 138 Becky Lee, Jr* 6:32 21:40 6:59 Upper Dublin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2120 143 Heather Adams, Fr* 6:42 21:41 7:00 Warren Hills Regional 1638 144 139 Sarah Hubbs, Jr* 6:42 21:44 7:00 Charter Sch Of Wil 2162 145 140 Emily Ondrejka, Jr* 6:41 21:45 7:01 Westhill 2124 146 Brittany Moore, Sr* 6:40 21:45 7:01 Warren Hills Regional 2060 147 141 Colette Faust* 6:33 21:45 7:01 St Pius X 1626 148 142 Rachel Harris, Jr* 6:31 21:46 7:01 Central Bucks West 1666 149 143 Christina Knepley, Sr* 6:41 21:49 7:02 Conestoga 1717 150 144 Ashley Ambrogi, Sr* 6:35 21:51 7:03 Downingtown East 2207 151 145 Emily Salomon, So* 6:32 21:53 7:03 William Tennent 1637 152 146 Erinn Carter, So* 6:44 21:53 7:03 Charter Sch Of Wil 2069 153 147 Lauren Hazucha, Sr* 6:36 21:53 7:03 Suffern 2208 154 148 Jen Santoro, Jr* 6:52 21:53 7:03 William Tennent 1878 155 149 Stella Kimbrough, Jr* 6:29 21:54 7:04 Lower Merion 1947 156 150 Emma Pacheco, Fr* 6:45 21:57 7:05 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1839 157 151 Katie Dutch, Sr* :00 21:59 7:05 Haverford 2034 158 152 Christina Homeyer, So* 6:31 22:01 7:06 Skaneateles 1845 159 153 Claire Nolan, Jr* 6:34 22:01 7:06 Haverford 1729 160 154 Kathryn Shannon, Sr* 6:26 22:03 7:07 Downingtown East 1997 161 155 Jessica Beddis, Sr* 6:33 22:09 7:08 Saint Basil Academy 1636 162 156 Autumn Carter, Jr* 6:56 22:09 7:09 Charter Sch Of Wil 2066 163 157 Meghan Coffey, Jr* 6:23 22:09 7:09 Suffern 2075 164 158 Carley Thompson, Sr* 6:31 22:10 7:09 Suffern 1711 165 159 Kristin Krejmas, Sr* 6:44 22:12 7:10 Delaware Valley 1923 166 160 Rachel Ostroski, Sr* 6:37 22:13 7:10 Methacton 1630 167 161 Val Panacio, Sr* 6:46 22:15 7:10 Central Bucks West 2041 168 162 Alyssa Turose, Sr* 6:32 22:15 7:11 Skaneateles 2157 169 163 Danielle Brennan, So* 6:44 22:16 7:11 Westhill 1721 170 164 Jacqui Wagner, Fr* 6:32 22:16 7:11 Downingtown East 1841 171 165 Ashley Goldschmidt, Sr* :00 22:17 7:11 Haverford 1708 172 166 Christine Gillies, So* 6:44 22:17 7:11 Delaware Valley 1934 173 167 Beth Turner, Jr* 6:38 22:18 7:12 Methacton 1970 174 168 Heather Elphick, Jr* 6:33 22:20 7:12 Pen Argyl Area 1844 175 169 Christine Montgomery, Fr* 6:34 22:21 7:12 Haverford 1920 176 170 Samantha McNett, Jr* 6:42 22:21 7:12 Methacton 2161 177 171 Jamie O\'Hern, Sr* 6:44 22:22 7:13 Westhill 2179 178 172 Katherine Sherback, Jr* 6:23 22:22 7:13 William Floyd 2201 179 173 Michele Maurer, Fr* 6:52 22:22 7:13 William Tennent 1969 180 174 Ashley Ehasz, Sr* 6:53 22:22 7:13 Pen Argyl Area 1716 181 175 Kim Yalango, So* 6:47 22:24 7:13 Delaware Valley 1738 182 176 Jackie Hendrixson, So* 6:41 22:24 7:13 West Chester East 2068 183 177 Kaitlyn Cross, Fr* 6:23 22:24 7:14 Suffern 1853 184 178 Kelly Freund, Jr* 6:48 22:26 7:14 Hempfield 1759 185 179 Annette Schaeffer, So* 6:40 22:27 7:14 Easton Area 1830 186 180 Erin Mee, So* 6:41 22:30 7:15 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1733 187 181 Brittany Cowan, Jr* 6:36 22:30 7:15 West Chester East 2024 188 182 Christina Meissner, So* 6:46 22:33 7:16 Saucon Valley 1902 189 183 Gabrielle Weinrott, Jr* 6:29 22:34 7:17 Lower Merion 1991 190 184 Tara Mitnick, Sr* 6:33 22:37 7:17 Ridley 1684 191 185 Ellen Craven, Jr* 6:43 22:38 7:18 Culpeper 2057 192 Alison Myers, Jr* 6:47 22:39 7:18 Springfield (Montco) 1946 193 186 Genevieve O Mara, Jr* 6:55 22:40 7:19 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1993 194 187 Dana Reuther, Fr* :00 22:42 7:19 Ridley 2027 195 188 Kim Polizzano, Fr* 6:47 22:43 7:20 Saucon Valley 1669 196 189 Molly Oniell, So* 6:47 22:46 7:20 Conestoga 1950 197 190 Becky Tate, So* 6:55 22:46 7:21 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1685 198 191 Brianna Elliot, Jr* 6:28 22:47 7:21 Culpeper 2029 199 192 Kelsi Ward, Sr* 6:47 22:48 7:21 Saucon Valley 1859 200 193 Emily Rich, So* 6:51 22:49 7:21 Hempfield 2091 201 194 Jen Scanlon, Sr* 6:33 22:49 7:22 Upper Darby 1866 202 195 Rachel Ebeling, Sr* 6:41 22:51 7:22 Lower Merion 1641 203 196 Viba Saligrama, Jr* 7:00 22:53 7:23 Charter Sch Of Wil 1909 204 197 Ashley Herr, So* 7:01 22:55 7:23 Methacton 1914 205 198 Megan Kramer, Jr* 6:52 22:56 7:24 Methacton 2198 206 199 Kelly Lambert, Jr* 6:52 22:58 7:24 William Tennent 2079 207 200 Meghan Dietzler, Fr* 6:43 22:59 7:25 Upper Darby 1747 208 201 Lena Rohleder, So* 6:47 23:00 7:25 West Chester East 2118 209 202 Amanda Ulmer, Sr* 7:00 23:01 7:25 Upper Perkiomen 2064 210 203 Jill Weikel, Jr* 6:52 23:03 7:26 St Pius X 1682 211 204 Annie Atkins, Jr* 6:42 23:09 7:28 Culpeper 2087 212 205 Christine Manners, So* 6:49 23:10 7:28 Upper Darby 1972 213 206 Krista Farace, Sr* 7:01 23:13 7:29 Pen Argyl Area 1976 214 207 Angela Sabatino, Jr* 6:55 23:15 7:30 Pen Argyl Area 2214 215 208 Brittany Zimmerman, Sr* 6:44 23:15 7:30 William Tennent 1600 216 Alex Beehler, So* 7:02 23:16 7:30 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1986 217 209 Katie Boyle, So* 6:57 23:18 7:31 Ridley 1975 218 210 Nicole Pezzino, Jr* 6:36 23:22 7:32 Pen Argyl Area 1851 219 211 Kelly Dissinger, Sr* 6:34 23:23 7:33 Hempfield 1964 220 Natasha Konstantinova, Sr* 6:56 23:26 7:34 Oxford Area 1661 221 212 Sophia Graesser, So* 7:07 23:30 7:35 Conestoga 1614 222 Sarah Schulz, So* 7:07 23:34 7:36 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2082 223 213 Bridget Garrity, Jr* 7:19 23:40 7:38 Upper Darby 1850 224 214 Courtney Brenner, So* 7:00 23:49 7:41 Hempfield 2174 225 215 Jessica Kenna, Jr* 7:03 23:49 7:41 William Floyd 1989 226 216 Stephanie Hoesch, Sr* 7:06 23:55 7:43 Ridley 1967 227 217 Bryn Baker, Jr* 7:06 24:00 7:44 Pen Argyl Area 1938 228 218 Kelly Cleary, So* 6:58 24:02 7:45 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1980 229 Sarah Kropa, So* 7:19 24:03 7:45 Pottsgrove 1707 230 219 Jennifer Ewald, So* 6:54 24:05 7:46 Delaware Valley 2053 231 220 Meghan McGinty, So* 6:48 24:19 7:50 Southern Lehigh 2048 232 221 Amie Gordon, So* 7:26 24:23 7:52 Southern Lehigh 2090 233 222 Erika Rosado, Fr* 6:43 24:24 7:52 Upper Darby 2049 234 223 Paula Guro, So* 7:25 24:31 7:54 Southern Lehigh 2054 235 224 Michelle Snead, Sr* 7:21 24:32 7:55 Southern Lehigh 1978 236 225 Kayla Yurkovitch, Fr* 7:13 24:34 7:55 Pen Argyl Area 2166 237 226 Renay Tucci, Sr* 6:45 24:35 7:55 Westhill 2021 238 227 Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr* 7:19 24:38 7:57 Saucon Valley 1639 239 228 Amelia Kaeding, Jr* 7:00 24:41 7:58 Charter Sch Of Wil 2028 240 229 Kylie Sevold, Jr* 7:20 24:42 7:58 Saucon Valley 2055 241 Carrie Brown, Jr* 7:32 24:46 7:59 Springfield (Montco)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2172 242 230 Kellie Ford, Fr* 7:03 24:49 8:00 William Floyd 1714 243 231 Kristin Murray, Jr* 7:21 24:53 8:01 Delaware Valley 1987 244 232 Rachel Dowrick, Sr* 7:12 24:57 8:03 Ridley 2089 245 233 Kaitlyn Rodgers, So* 7:19 24:59 8:04 Upper Darby 2050 246 234 Chelsie Hahn, So* 7:24 25:08 8:06 Southern Lehigh 2169 247 235 Samantha Catarelli, Sr* 7:23 25:11 8:07 William Floyd 1952 248 236 Elizabeth Welsh, So* 6:58 25:13 8:08 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 2168 249 237 Caitlyn Beatie, Fr* 7:25 25:14 8:08 William Floyd 2117 250 238 Samantha Sarau, So* 7:38 25:23 8:11 Upper Perkiomen 2115 251 239 Sarah Rowland, So* 7:43 25:52 8:20 Upper Perkiomen 2122 252 Taylor Kappus, Jr* 7:32 26:04 8:24 Warren Hills Regional 2047 253 240 Amanda Arena-Miller, Sr* 7:44 26:16 8:28 Southern Lehigh 2126 254 Taylor Vaughn, So* 7:49 26:32 8:33 Warren Hills Regional \"*\" indicates females 253 finishers among Women 127 & Under 0 male finishers 254 female finishers Results courtesy of Lehigh University BROOKS PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL JV WOMEN Oct. 1, 2005 Click on the \"pace\" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Warwick Valley 63 1 5 10 20 27 30 33 21:42 1:43 2 Cumberland Valley 74 3 7 14 21 29 32 50 21:55 1:03 3 Central Bucks West 138 8 11 35 36 48 54 92 22:17 1:00 4 Allentown C C 144 4 6 28 45 61 80 22:18 1:37 5 Bay Shore 153 18 25 34 37 39 43 83 22:20 25 6 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 185 2 15 16 56 96 99 121 22:30 2:56 7 Upper Dublin 189 9 22 41 57 60 131 22:33 1:17 8 Downingtown East 228 24 31 44 51 78 81 110 22:46 1:22 9 Saint Basil Academy 280 13 38 40 77 112 113 114 23:02 2:47 10 William Tennent 302 17 53 55 88 89 97 103 23:10 1:51 11 Methacton 306 46 52 62 72 74 75 79 23:09 41 12 Skaneateles 309 19 42 49 66 133 134 23:44 5:40 13 Lower Merion 316 12 67 68 82 87 94 111 23:12 1:58 14 Emmaus 341 26 63 76 86 90 91 93 23:20 1:41 15 Haverford 408 47 70 85 98 108 23:42 1:46 16 Conestoga 423 64 69 84 102 104 105 109 23:46 1:12 17 West Chester East 428 23 73 95 117 120 125 126 24:00 3:06 18 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 453 59 71 100 107 116 119 123 24:01 1:50 19 Governor Mifflin 462 58 65 101 106 132 24:32 4:36 20 Upper Darby 649 115 118 135 136 145 29:45 17:30 21 William Floyd 651 127 128 129 130 137 140 141 27:22 1:24 22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 665 122 124 138 139 142 143 144 28:01 4:02 Individuals 1. Warwick Valley 2128 1 Megan Connolly, Fr* 20:33 6:38 2156 5 Kristi Webster, Sr* 21:41 6:59 2132 10 Lisa Divenuta, Fr* 21:53 7:03 2150 20 Megan Rose, Jr* 22:06 7:08 2144 27 Klayliegh Maher, Jr* 22:16 7:11 2130 30 Chelsea Curtin, Fr* 22:23 7:13 2141 33 Courtney Kates, Sr* 22:25 7:14 Time = 1:48:28 Places = 63 2. Cumberland Valley 1695 3 Darcy McLester, Fr* 21:20 6:53 1698 7 Christina Ogrady, Sr* 21:47 7:01 1699 14 Meghan Ogrady, So* 22:00 7:06 1697 21 Ashley Ogrady, Sr* 22:07 7:08 1696 29 Chelsey Meckler, So* 22:23 7:13 1701 32 Anne Shekletski, Sr* 22:25 7:14 1700 50 Regina Sellman, So* 22:57 7:24 Time = 1:49:35 Places = 74 3. Central Bucks West 1633 8 Bethanne Schlotter, Jr* 21:48 7:02 1628 11 Colleen Neuman, Fr* 21:53 7:03 1629 35 Kirsten Ober, Jr* 22:27 7:14 1627 36 Ashley Neuman, Sr* 22:28 7:15 1625 48 Janet Harris, Fr* 22:48 7:21 1623 54 Liz Gillen, Jr* 23:01 7:25 1622 92 Erin Doyle, Sr* 23:55 7:43 Time = 1:51:21 Places = 138 4. Allentown C C 1559 4 Sheila McFadden, Jr* 21:31 6:56 1562 6 Alysa Wert, Jr* 21:45 7:01 1558 28 Margaret McFadden, Jr* 22:21 7:13 1555 45 Anne Koons, So* 22:44 7:20 1563 61 Laura Wroge, So* 23:07 7:27 1552 80 Lizzie Ewell, Jr* 23:40 7:38 Time = 1:51:26 Places = 144 5. Bay Shore 1564 18 Stephanie Barnes, Fr* 22:04 7:07 1575 25 Danielle Glynn, Fr* 22:12 7:10 1589 34 Ally Panos, Jr* 22:26 7:14 1566 37 Kate Cangelosi, So* 22:28 7:15 1590 39 Loreen Pazderka, Sr* 22:29 7:15 1594 43 Jennifer Rogan, Sr* 22:43 7:19 1569 83 Courtney Chrisman, Jr* 23:43 7:39 Time = 1:51:37 Places = 153 6. Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1820 2 Taylor Bumpas, Fr* 21:13 6:51 1826 15 Cristina Kramer, So* 22:00 7:06 1834 16 Laura Vernon, Jr* 22:01 7:06 1831 56 Katie Rodgers, Jr* 23:06 7:27 1821 96 Christina Donelly, Fr* 24:09 7:47 1832 99 Julia Schiele, Fr* 24:12 7:48 1835 121 Meghan Weisbecker, So* 25:54 8:21 Time = 1:52:27 Places = 185 7. Upper Dublin 2103 9 Rebecca Mims, Sr* 21:51 7:03 2102 22 Alex Merrick, Sr* 22:08 7:08 2108 41 Morgan Sims, Jr* 22:34 7:17 2110 57 Kelly Thornton, So* 23:06 7:27 2095 60 Claire Greilich, So* 23:07 7:27 2111 131 Addison Weinstein, So* 27:23 8:50 Time = 1:52:44 Places = 189 8. Downingtown East 1718 24 Rachel Black, So* 22:12 7:09 1724 31 Kate Giere, Sr* 22:24 7:13 1726 44 Stephanie McMurray, Jr* 22:43 7:20 1725 51 Evelyn Aharonian, Sr* 23:00 7:25 1719 78 Porsha Brown, Jr* 23:33 7:36 1723 81 Rachel German, Jr* 23:42 7:38 1727 110 Emma Russell, Jr* 24:34 7:55 Time = 1:53:50 Places = 228 9. Saint Basil Academy 1999 13 Kate Conroy, Sr* 21:56 7:04 2000 38 Beth Crossin, Sr* 22:28 7:15 2003 40 Jane Edwards, So* 22:31 7:16 2016 77 Megan Seeger, Sr* 23:32 7:35 1996 112 Samantha Beckowski, Jr* 24:42 7:58 2014 113 Melissa Reilly, Jr* 24:49 8:00 2008 114 Rachel Mack, Fr* 24:50 8:01 Time = 1:55:08 Places = 280 10. William Tennent 2202 17 Kelly McKeon, Sr* 22:03 7:07 2213 53 Carolyn Winslow, Jr* 23:00 7:25 2186 55 Shanna Cattell, Fr* 23:02 7:26 2197 88 Katelyn Lahart, Jr* 23:53 7:42 2196 89 Katelyn Kenderdine, Fr* 23:53 7:42 2199 97 Kayla Littrall, So* 24:10 7:48 2205 103 Kristen Openshaw, Jr* 24:17 7:50 Time = 1:55:49 Places = 302 11. Methacton 1932 46 Sarah Stoy, So* 22:45 7:20 1908 52 Adrienne Fulton, Fr* 23:00 7:25 1931 62 Julie Stevenson, Jr* 23:08 7:28 1910 72 Blaire Hettrick, Sr* 23:25 7:33 1933 74 Suzanne Toomey, Jr* 23:25 7:33 1921 75 Deidre McPhillips, Jr* 23:29 7:34 1917 79 Megan Macfarland, Jr* 23:37 7:37 Time = 1:55:42 Places = 306 12. Skaneateles 2045 19 Taylor Wellington, Fr* 22:05 7:07 2032 42 Carley Baulick, Fr* 22:39 7:18 2037 49 Kristin Roberts, So* 22:56 7:24 2031 66 Colleen Anderson, So* 23:13 7:29 2030 133 Valerie Amann, Sr* 27:44 8:57 2040 134 Danielle Sommers, So* 27:57 9:01 Time = 1:58:36 Places = 309 13. Lower Merion 1875 12 Leah Hyman, Fr* 21:54 7:04 1867 67 Jordyn Eisenhard, Sr* 23:17 7:30 1876 68 Chrissy Kempf, So* 23:18 7:31 1889 82 Jessica Randel, Fr* 23:43 7:39 1888 87 Skye Olson, So* 23:51 7:42 1890 94 Lizzie Romano, Sr* 24:03 7:45 1887 111 Maura O\'Brien, So* 24:40 7:57 Time = 1:56:00 Places = 316 14. Emmaus 1769 26 Katie Dries, Jr* 22:13 7:10 1788 63 Susanne Miller, Sr* 23:09 7:28 1767 76 Kristina Dacosta, Fr* 23:31 7:35 1778 86 Stephanie Hutzayluk, Jr* 23:51 7:41 1790 90 Tiffany Nguyen, So* 23:54 7:42 1775 91 Rachel Holland, Sr* 23:55 7:43 1782 93 Kelsey Leonard, Fr* 24:02 7:45 Time = 1:56:36 Places = 341 15. Haverford 1836 47 Erica Ball, Jr* 22:46 7:20 1842 70 Khara Gresham, Sr* 23:19 7:31 1843 85 Liz Maynor, Fr* 23:45 7:39 1838 98 Hannah Dolinger, Sr* 24:11 7:48 1847 108 Natalya Stanko, Sr* 24:31 7:54 Time = 1:58:30 Places = 408 16. Conestoga 1656 64 Michaeleen Colgan, Sr* 23:10 7:28 1664 69 Morgan Kane, So* 23:18 7:31 1671 84 Sarah Price, So* 23:44 7:39 1680 102 Rachel Wildeuer, Sr* 24:16 7:50 1653 104 Megan Blumstein, Jr* 24:22 7:51 1672 105 Tricia Reardon, So* 24:23 7:52 1679 109 Liz Whiteman, Sr* 24:32 7:55 Time = 1:58:49 Places = 423 17. West Chester East 1746 23 Lauren Rustad, Fr* 22:10 7:09 1751 73 Emily Warning, So* 23:25 7:33 1732 95 Lindsey Cheney, Jr* 24:05 7:46 1748 117 Dana Sheehan, Jr* 25:04 8:05 1736 120 Heather Higgins, So* 25:15 8:09 1743 125 Carly Kurfis, Sr* 26:42 8:37 1735 126 Raina Dwivedi, Sr* 26:44 8:37 Time = 1:59:56 Places = 428 18. Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1936 59 Erica Braun, Jr* 23:07 7:27 1942 71 Christine McBride, Fr* 23:22 7:32 1948 100 Maureen Pedicino, So* 24:13 7:49 1944 107 Kristin McFadden, Jr* 24:27 7:53 1940 116 Jen Havard, Jr* 24:57 8:03 1951 119 Meri Taylor, Jr* 25:11 8:07 1941 123 Rachelle Hill, Sr* 26:09 8:26 Time = 2:00:04 Places = 453 19. Governor Mifflin 1807 58 Jill Gallen, Sr* 23:06 7:27 1818 65 Amy Yoder, So* 23:13 7:29 1816 101 Mary Swoyer, Fr* 24:14 7:49 1801 106 Julienne Balestrier, So* 24:24 7:52 1811 132 Nadia McKenna, Fr* 27:42 8:56 Time = 2:02:38 Places = 462 20. Upper Darby 2085 115 Kristen Kelly, So* 24:54 8:02 2092 118 Quovadis Vickers, So* 25:09 8:07 2086 135 Ashlee Lowe, Sr* 28:08 9:04 2088 136 Cherise Moody, So* 28:11 9:05 2076 145 Asma Ahmed, Jr* 42:23 13:40 Time = 2:28:44 Places = 649 21. William Floyd 2170 127 Christine Dammeyer, Fr* 26:53 8:40 2182 128 Stephanie Yanes, Jr* 27:03 8:43 2167 129 Desiree Ballerup, Jr* 27:14 8:47 2176 130 Carla Marquez, Sr* 27:22 8:50 2177 137 Brianna Mitterando, So* 28:17 9:07 2171 140 Corey Delaney, Fr* 29:57 9:39 2175 141 Brianne Madorran, So* 30:02 9:41 Time = 2:16:47 Places = 651 22. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1599 122 Breanna Becker, So* 26:06 8:25 1598 124 Annie Bateman, So* 26:19 8:29 1613 138 Amy Rosenthal, Jr* 28:35 9:13 1612 139 Patty Romaine, Fr* 28:57 9:20 1602 142 Korinne Buckwalter, So* 30:08 9:43 1615 143 Jennifer Strotz, So* 31:07 10:02 1608 144 Kate Holley, So* 34:19 11:04 Time = 2:20:04 Places = 665 Top TEAM 1M FINAL ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM WOMEN 2128 1 1 Megan Connolly, Fr* 6:24 20:33 6:38 Warwick Valley 1820 2 2 Taylor Bumpas, Fr* 6:26 21:13 6:51 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1695 3 3 Darcy McLester, Fr* 6:34 21:20 6:53 Cumberland Valley 1559 4 4 Sheila McFadden, Jr* 6:22 21:31 6:56 Allentown C C 2156 5 5 Kristi Webster, Sr* 6:41 21:41 6:59 Warwick Valley Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 2159 6 Allison Harrington, Jr* 6:31 21:42 7:00 Westhill 1562 7 6 Alysa Wert, Jr* 6:33 21:45 7:01 Allentown C C 1698 8 7 Christina Ogrady, Sr* 6:37 21:47 7:01 Cumberland Valley 1633 9 8 Bethanne Schlotter, Jr* 6:23 21:48 7:02 Central Bucks West 2103 10 9 Rebecca Mims, Sr* 6:43 21:51 7:03 Upper Dublin 2132 11 10 Lisa Divenuta, Fr* 6:50 21:53 7:03 Warwick Valley 1628 12 11 Colleen Neuman, Fr* 6:45 21:53 7:03 Central Bucks West 1875 13 12 Leah Hyman, Fr* 6:37 21:54 7:04 Lower Merion 1999 14 13 Kate Conroy, Sr* 6:38 21:56 7:04 Saint Basil Academy 1699 15 14 Meghan Ogrady, So* 6:38 22:00 7:06 Cumberland Valley 1826 16 15 Cristina Kramer, So* 6:26 22:00 7:06 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1834 17 16 Laura Vernon, Jr* 6:34 22:01 7:06 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2202 18 17 Kelly McKeon, Sr* 6:50 22:03 7:07 William Tennent 1564 19 18 Stephanie Barnes, Fr* 6:39 22:04 7:07 Bay Shore 2045 20 19 Taylor Wellington, Fr* 6:56 22:05 7:07 Skaneateles 2150 21 20 Megan Rose, Jr* 6:42 22:06 7:08 Warwick Valley 1697 22 21 Ashley Ogrady, Sr* 6:47 22:07 7:08 Cumberland Valley 2102 23 22 Alex Merrick, Sr* 6:43 22:08 7:08 Upper Dublin 1746 24 23 Lauren Rustad, Fr* 6:35 22:10 7:09 West Chester East 1718 25 24 Rachel Black, So* 6:39 22:12 7:09 Downingtown East 1575 26 25 Danielle Glynn, Fr* 6:39 22:12 7:10 Bay Shore 1769 27 26 Katie Dries, Jr* 6:41 22:13 7:10 Emmaus 2144 28 27 Klayliegh Maher, Jr* 6:42 22:16 7:11 Warwick Valley 1558 29 28 Margaret McFadden, Jr* 6:33 22:21 7:13 Allentown C C 1696 30 29 Chelsey Meckler, So* 6:43 22:23 7:13 Cumberland Valley 2130 31 30 Chelsea Curtin, Fr* 6:55 22:23 7:13 Warwick Valley 1724 32 31 Kate Giere, Sr* 6:52 22:24 7:13 Downingtown East 1701 33 32 Anne Shekletski, Sr* 6:47 22:25 7:14 Cumberland Valley 2141 34 33 Courtney Kates, Sr* 6:56 22:25 7:14 Warwick Valley 1589 35 34 Ally Panos, Jr* 6:40 22:26 7:14 Bay Shore 1629 36 35 Kirsten Ober, Jr* 6:58 22:27 7:14 Central Bucks West 2160 37 Katie Lemanczyk, Sr* 6:53 22:27 7:14 Westhill 1627 38 36 Ashley Neuman, Sr* 6:33 22:28 7:15 Central Bucks West 1566 39 37 Kate Cangelosi, So* 6:40 22:28 7:15 Bay Shore 2000 40 38 Beth Crossin, Sr* 6:49 22:28 7:15 Saint Basil Academy 1590 41 39 Loreen Pazderka, Sr* 6:39 22:29 7:15 Bay Shore 2135 42 Sarah Ferguson, So* 6:49 22:29 7:15 Warwick Valley 2003 43 40 Jane Edwards, So* 6:49 22:31 7:16 Saint Basil Academy 2108 44 41 Morgan Sims, Jr* 6:42 22:34 7:17 Upper Dublin 2142 45 Natalie Leuchanka, Jr* :00 22:34 7:17 Warwick Valley 2032 46 42 Carley Baulick, Fr* 7:02 22:39 7:18 Skaneateles 1594 47 43 Jennifer Rogan, Sr* 6:47 22:43 7:19 Bay Shore 1726 48 44 Stephanie McMurray, Jr* 6:53 22:43 7:20 Downingtown East 1555 49 45 Anne Koons, So* 6:43 22:44 7:20 Allentown C C 1932 50 46 Sarah Stoy, So* 6:46 22:45 7:20 Methacton 1836 51 47 Erica Ball, Jr* 6:48 22:46 7:20 Haverford 1625 52 48 Janet Harris, Fr* 6:58 22:48 7:21 Central Bucks West 2155 53 Michelle Van Tieghem, Jr* 7:05 22:53 7:23 Warwick Valley 2037 54 49 Kristin Roberts, So* 6:50 22:56 7:24 Skaneateles 1700 55 50 Regina Sellman, So* 6:44 22:57 7:24 Cumberland Valley 2134 56 Shannon Farrell, Jr* 6:42 22:57 7:24 Warwick Valley 1725 57 51 Evelyn Aharonian, Sr* 6:51 23:00 7:25 Downingtown East 1908 58 52 Adrienne Fulton, Fr* 7:00 23:00 7:25 Methacton 2213 59 53 Carolyn Winslow, Jr* 7:00 23:00 7:25 William Tennent 1623 60 54 Liz Gillen, Jr* 6:45 23:01 7:25 Central Bucks West 2186 61 55 Shanna Cattell, Fr* 7:01 23:02 7:26 William Tennent 1831 62 56 Katie Rodgers, Jr* 6:42 23:06 7:27 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2110 63 57 Kelly Thornton, So* 6:43 23:06 7:27 Upper Dublin 1807 64 58 Jill Gallen, Sr* 7:08 23:06 7:27 Governor Mifflin 1936 65 59 Erica Braun, Jr* 7:04 23:07 7:27 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 2095 66 60 Claire Greilich, So* 6:43 23:07 7:27 Upper Dublin 1563 67 61 Laura Wroge, So* 6:48 23:07 7:27 Allentown C C 1931 68 62 Julie Stevenson, Jr* 7:10 23:08 7:28 Methacton 1788 69 63 Susanne Miller, Sr* 7:25 23:09 7:28 Emmaus 1656 70 64 Michaeleen Colgan, Sr* 7:00 23:10 7:28 Conestoga 1818 71 65 Amy Yoder, So* 7:07 23:13 7:29 Governor Mifflin 2031 72 66 Colleen Anderson, So* 7:09 23:13 7:29 Skaneateles 1867 73 67 Jordyn Eisenhard, Sr* 6:55 23:17 7:30 Lower Merion 1876 74 68 Chrissy Kempf, So* 6:57 23:18 7:31 Lower Merion 1664 75 69 Morgan Kane, So* 7:07 23:18 7:31 Conestoga 1842 76 70 Khara Gresham, Sr* 7:02 23:19 7:31 Haverford 1942 77 71 Christine McBride, Fr* 7:13 23:22 7:32 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1702 78 Emily Sproch, Fr* 7:09 23:23 7:32 Cumberland Valley 1910 79 72 Blaire Hettrick, Sr* 7:16 23:25 7:33 Methacton 1751 80 73 Emily Warning, So* 7:14 23:25 7:33 West Chester East 1933 81 74 Suzanne Toomey, Jr* 7:15 23:25 7:33 Methacton 1921 82 75 Deidre McPhillips, Jr* 7:03 23:29 7:34 Methacton 1767 83 76 Kristina Dacosta, Fr* 7:01 23:31 7:35 Emmaus 2016 84 77 Megan Seeger, Sr* 7:05 23:32 7:35 Saint Basil Academy 2143 85 Audrey Longfellow, Fr* 7:27 23:32 7:35 Warwick Valley 1719 86 78 Porsha Brown, Jr* 6:52 23:33 7:36 Downingtown East 1917 87 79 Megan Macfarland, Jr* 6:59 23:37 7:37 Methacton 2147 88 Jenna Parillo, Jr* 7:13 23:37 7:37 Warwick Valley 1552 89 80 Lizzie Ewell, Jr* 7:17 23:40 7:38 Allentown C C 1723 90 81 Rachel German, Jr* 6:56 23:42 7:38 Downingtown East 2146 91 Kim Naples, Fr* 7:27 23:42 7:39 Warwick Valley 1915 92 Kathryn Larid, Jr* 7:06 23:42 7:39 Methacton 1889 93 82 Jessica Randel, Fr* 6:54 23:43 7:39 Lower Merion 1569 94 83 Courtney Chrisman, Jr* 7:17 23:43 7:39 Bay Shore 2129 95 Amy Connors, So* 7:26 23:44 7:39 Warwick Valley 1592 96 Tenica Roberts, So* 6:51 23:44 7:39 Bay Shore 1671 97 84 Sarah Price, So* 7:13 23:44 7:39 Conestoga 1843 98 85 Liz Maynor, Fr* 7:12 23:45 7:39 Haverford 1586 99 Daisha Nesbitt, Sr* :00 23:46 7:40 Bay Shore 1578 100 Portia Ingram, Jr* 7:17 23:51 7:41 Bay Shore 1778 101 86 Stephanie Hutzayluk, Jr* 7:14 23:51 7:41 Emmaus 1888 102 87 Skye Olson, So* 7:10 23:51 7:42 Lower Merion 2197 103 88 Katelyn Lahart, Jr* 7:24 23:53 7:42 William Tennent 2196 104 89 Katelyn Kenderdine, Fr* 7:28 23:53 7:42 William Tennent 1790 105 90 Tiffany Nguyen, So* 7:15 23:54 7:42 Emmaus 1775 106 91 Rachel Holland, Sr* 7:23 23:55 7:43 Emmaus 1622 107 92 Erin Doyle, Sr* 7:01 23:55 7:43 Central Bucks West 2158 108 Katie Doherty, So* 7:15 24:01 7:45 Westhill 1782 109 93 Kelsey Leonard, Fr* 7:18 24:02 7:45 Emmaus 1890 110 94 Lizzie Romano, Sr* 7:02 24:03 7:45 Lower Merion 1732 111 95 Lindsey Cheney, Jr* 7:14 24:05 7:46 West Chester East 1922 112 Amanda Morral, Sr* 7:25 24:07 7:47 Methacton 1821 113 96 Christina Donelly, Fr* 7:07 24:09 7:47 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2199 114 97 Kayla Littrall, So* 7:20 24:10 7:48 William Tennent 1838 115 98 Hannah Dolinger, Sr* 7:22 24:11 7:48 Haverford 1832 116 99 Julia Schiele, Fr* 7:10 24:12 7:48 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1948 117 100 Maureen Pedicino, So* 7:04 24:13 7:49 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1816 118 101 Mary Swoyer, Fr* 6:50 24:14 7:49 Governor Mifflin 1680 119 102 Rachel Wildeuer, Sr* 7:40 24:16 7:50 Conestoga 2205 120 103 Kristen Openshaw, Jr* 7:05 24:17 7:50 William Tennent 2189 121 Danielle Dole, Sr* :00 24:22 7:51 William Tennent 1653 122 104 Megan Blumstein, Jr* 7:26 24:22 7:51 Conestoga 1672 123 105 Tricia Reardon, So* 7:40 24:23 7:52 Conestoga 1971 124 Vanessa Elphick, Fr* 7:27 24:24 7:52 Pen Argyl Area 1801 125 106 Julienne Balestrier, So* 7:24 24:24 7:52 Governor Mifflin 2212 126 Mieke Wilsuz, So* 7:30 24:24 7:52 William Tennent 1944 127 107 Kristin McFadden, Jr* 7:16 24:27 7:53 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1847 128 108 Natalya Stanko, Sr* 7:05 24:31 7:54 Haverford 1679 129 109 Liz Whiteman, Sr* 7:39 24:32 7:55 Conestoga 1727 130 110 Emma Russell, Jr* 7:13 24:34 7:55 Downingtown East 2152 131 Jackie Sagaas, Sr* 7:21 24:34 7:55 Warwick Valley 1924 132 Kim Peifer, So* 7:20 24:35 7:56 Methacton 1667 133 Megan Mateer, Sr* 7:26 24:36 7:56 Conestoga 1926 134 Alison Russell, Jr* 7:21 24:37 7:56 Methacton 1887 135 111 Maura O\'Brien, So* 7:27 24:40 7:57 Lower Merion 1996 136 112 Samantha Beckowski, Jr* 7:24 24:42 7:58 Saint Basil Academy 1780 137 Colleen Leahey, Jr* 7:30 24:44 7:58 Emmaus 2193 138 Alex Funk, Jr* 7:01 24:46 7:59 William Tennent Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 1912 139 Rebecca Kennedy, Jr* 7:06 24:48 8:00 Methacton 1896 140 Emily Schwab, Sr* 7:13 24:48 8:00 Lower Merion 2014 141 113 Melissa Reilly, Jr* 7:44 24:49 8:00 Saint Basil Academy 2008 142 114 Rachel Mack, Fr* 7:24 24:50 8:01 Saint Basil Academy 1768 143 Lacey Degeorgio, Sr* 7:24 24:51 8:01 Emmaus 1897 144 Augusta Soehngen, Jr* 7:31 24:51 8:01 Lower Merion 1901 145 Ellice Tan, So* 7:42 24:52 8:01 Lower Merion 1873 146 Sylvia Herbert, Fr* 7:31 24:52 8:01 Lower Merion 2085 147 115 Kristen Kelly, So* 7:11 24:54 8:02 Upper Darby 2154 148 Cara Sullivan, Jr* 7:38 24:57 8:03 Warwick Valley 1940 149 116 Jen Havard, Jr* 7:33 24:57 8:03 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 2013 150 Jessica Posimo, Sr* :00 24:57 8:03 Saint Basil Academy 2131 151 Christina Dimartini, Jr* 7:26 24:58 8:03 Warwick Valley 1748 152 117 Dana Sheehan, Jr* 7:21 25:04 8:05 West Chester East 1906 153 Courtney Degemmis, Jr* 7:19 25:07 8:06 Methacton 1568 154 Rashida Charles, So* 7:30 25:09 8:07 Bay Shore 2092 155 118 Quovadis Vickers, So* 7:28 25:09 8:07 Upper Darby 2137 156 Julie Gouss, Sr* 7:27 25:10 8:07 Warwick Valley 1951 157 119 Meri Taylor, Jr* 7:33 25:11 8:07 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1683 158 Jennifer Blank, Fr* 7:40 25:12 8:08 Culpeper 2200 159 Carolyn Martin, Sr* 7:24 25:13 8:08 William Tennent 1618 160 Jenn Biggs, So* 7:02 25:15 8:08 Central Bucks West 1736 161 120 Heather Higgins, So* 7:38 25:15 8:09 West Chester East 2195 162 Brittany Grimm, Jr* 7:41 25:17 8:09 William Tennent 2191 163 Megan Faust, Jr* 7:41 25:17 8:09 William Tennent 1619 164 Katie Brier, Sr* 7:43 25:19 8:10 Central Bucks West 2188 165 Allison Conroy, Jr* 7:41 25:21 8:10 William Tennent 1771 166 Morgan Ernst, Jr* 7:31 25:25 8:12 Emmaus 1681 167 Sarah Adams, So* 7:41 25:28 8:13 Culpeper 1783 168 Rachel Lichtenwalner, Fr* 7:32 25:29 8:13 Emmaus 2136 169 Kyra Frosini, So* 7:37 25:32 8:14 Warwick Valley 1988 170 Julia Durkin, Fr* 7:40 25:34 8:15 Ridley 1854 171 Rachel Good, Jr* 7:34 25:35 8:15 Hempfield 1793 172 Amanda Schaffer, Jr* 7:27 25:35 8:15 Emmaus 1761 173 Zahra Abidi, Fr* 8:02 25:36 8:15 Emmaus 1772 174 Angela Ficco, So* 8:07 25:36 8:15 Emmaus 2005 175 Maggie Hill, So* 7:38 25:40 8:17 Saint Basil Academy 2051 176 Val Wrona, Jr* 7:44 25:42 8:17 Southern Lehigh 1998 177 Liz Bratton, So* 7:43 25:42 8:17 Saint Basil Academy 1852 178 Deb Fan, Sr* 7:34 25:47 8:19 Hempfield 2010 179 Erinn McMahon, Sr* 7:12 25:51 8:20 Saint Basil Academy 1835 180 121 Meghan Weisbecker, So* 7:36 25:54 8:21 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 1632 181 Justine Robertson, Jr* 7:43 25:55 8:21 Central Bucks West 2209 182 Chelsea Tilghman, Jr* 8:00 25:58 8:22 William Tennent 1792 183 Louise Roach, Jr* 7:51 25:59 8:23 Emmaus 1779 184 Kelsey Johnson, So* 7:30 26:02 8:24 Emmaus 1799 185 Kelly Smith, Jr* 7:45 26:03 8:24 Emmaus 1599 186 122 Breanna Becker, So* 7:49 26:06 8:25 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1567 187 Jennifer Chalifoux, Fr* 7:54 26:07 8:25 Bay Shore 1941 188 123 Rachelle Hill, Sr* 8:02 26:09 8:26 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1943 189 Tara McElroy, Jr* 8:02 26:11 8:27 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1571 190 Caitlin Duddy, Fr* 7:54 26:12 8:27 Bay Shore 1880 191 Nicole Kligerman, Sr* 7:34 26:14 8:28 Lower Merion 1706 192 Katie Caldwell, Sr* 7:51 26:16 8:28 Delaware Valley 1879 193 Emily Kleiman, Fr* 7:58 26:18 8:29 Lower Merion 1598 194 124 Annie Bateman, So* 7:49 26:19 8:29 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1760 195 Nadia Abidi, Sr* 7:33 26:21 8:30 Emmaus 1894 196 Rachel Sarnacki, Sr* 8:04 26:23 8:30 Lower Merion 1884 197 Julie Lichtman, Fr* 8:04 26:24 8:31 Lower Merion 2145 198 Lauren McGill, So* 7:38 26:27 8:32 Warwick Valley 1907 199 Betsy Dempsey, Fr* 7:51 26:31 8:33 Methacton 1673 200 Kelly Roche, Jr* 8:03 26:33 8:34 Conestoga 1773 201 Caitlin Going, Jr* 7:52 26:36 8:35 Emmaus 1743 202 125 Carly Kurfis, Sr* 7:42 26:42 8:37 West Chester East 1735 203 126 Raina Dwivedi, Sr* 7:44 26:44 8:37 West Chester East 1796 204 Lauren Simkins, So* 7:46 26:44 8:37 Emmaus 2017 205 Kate Steinmetz, Jr* 8:23 26:45 8:38 Saint Basil Academy 1925 206 Kristen Rodman, So* 7:27 26:45 8:38 Methacton 1953 207 Kathleen Welsh, Fr* 7:43 26:46 8:38 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1800 208 Emily Su, Fr* 8:01 26:47 8:38 Emmaus 2170 209 127 Christine Dammeyer, Fr* 8:12 26:53 8:40 William Floyd 1974 210 Michelle Giorgione, Jr* 7:24 26:58 8:42 Pen Argyl Area 1822 211 Alyssa Drewicz, Fr* 8:03 27:00 8:42 Gwynedd Mercy Acad 2019 212 Amy Vandergrift, Fr* 7:51 27:00 8:43 Saint Basil Academy 1631 213 Erika Pregler, Sr* 7:45 27:02 8:43 Central Bucks West 2182 214 128 Stephanie Yanes, Jr* 8:34 27:03 8:43 William Floyd 2009 215 Emily Mangan, Jr* 8:21 27:04 8:44 Saint Basil Academy 2167 216 129 Desiree Ballerup, Jr* 7:50 27:14 8:47 William Floyd 1737 217 Megan Hansler, Jr* 8:10 27:16 8:47 West Chester East 2176 218 130 Carla Marquez, Sr* 8:02 27:22 8:50 William Floyd 2111 219 131 Addison Weinstein, So* 7:47 27:23 8:50 Upper Dublin 1930 220 Kathryn Stein, Jr* 7:53 27:29 8:52 Methacton 1580 221 Tawanna Jackson, So* 8:02 27:32 8:53 Bay Shore 2211 222 Leah Williams, Fr* 8:23 27:35 8:54 William Tennent 1663 223 Nicole Irizary, So* 8:32 27:36 8:54 Conestoga 2190 224 Lauren Enders, So* 8:23 27:38 8:55 William Tennent 1811 225 132 Nadia McKenna, Fr* 8:08 27:42 8:56 Governor Mifflin 2030 226 133 Valerie Amann, Sr* 8:35 27:44 8:57 Skaneateles 1789 227 Michelle Nguyen, Sr* 8:07 27:46 8:57 Emmaus Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 1968 228 Madeline Collis, Jr* 7:32 27:54 9:00 Pen Argyl Area 1919 229 Bridget McMahon, Sr* 8:05 27:55 9:00 Methacton 2040 230 134 Danielle Sommers, So* 7:53 27:57 9:01 Skaneateles 1734 231 Brittany Diehl, Sr* 7:53 28:01 9:02 West Chester East 2086 232 135 Ashlee Lowe, Sr* 8:08 28:08 9:04 Upper Darby 1658 233 Pam Cutler, Jr* 8:34 28:09 9:05 Conestoga 2088 234 136 Cherise Moody, So* 7:31 28:11 9:05 Upper Darby 1916 235 Ashley Lewis, Fr* 8:10 28:11 9:05 Methacton 1949 236 Sarah Pinchock, Fr* 8:09 28:12 9:06 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 1591 237 Melissa Rivera, Jr* 7:55 28:14 9:06 Bay Shore 2177 238 137 Brianna Mitterando, So* 7:50 28:17 9:07 William Floyd 1776 239 Caroline Hsu, So* 8:52 28:24 9:09 Emmaus 1587 240 Brittany O\'Brian, Jr* 8:19 28:25 9:10 Bay Shore 1781 241 Sarah Lee, So* 8:26 28:28 9:11 Emmaus 1613 242 138 Amy Rosenthal, Jr* 7:51 28:35 9:13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1572 243 Geneve Dupuy, Jr* 8:18 28:44 9:16 Bay Shore 1585 244 Kathleen Mullins, Jr* 8:25 28:50 9:18 Bay Shore 1777 245 Kara Hughes, Jr* 8:06 28:56 9:20 Emmaus 2187 246 Jenna Clancy, Sr* 7:01 28:56 9:20 William Tennent 1612 247 139 Patty Romaine, Fr* 8:42 28:57 9:20 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1927 248 Sara Sherr, Fr* 8:19 29:21 9:28 Methacton 1764 249 Amy Bucha, So* 8:40 29:26 9:29 Emmaus 1651 250 Jen Abrams, Fr* 9:06 29:27 9:30 Conestoga 2203 251 Kelly McKeon, Sr* 8:50 29:34 9:32 William Tennent 1862 252 Emily Cohen, Fr* 8:22 29:36 9:33 Lower Merion 1652 253 Jessica Adamiak, So* 9:06 29:41 9:34 Conestoga 1574 254 Anastasia Fox, Fr* 8:33 29:43 9:35 Bay Shore 1863 255 Rebecca Cohen, So* 8:58 29:49 9:37 Lower Merion 1911 256 Lauren Holmes, Jr* 8:58 29:50 9:37 Methacton 1795 257 Caitlin Sellers, So* 8:26 29:52 9:38 Emmaus 1883 258 Amanda Levy, Jr* 6:54 29:54 9:39 Lower Merion 2171 259 140 Corey Delaney, Fr* 8:21 29:57 9:39 William Floyd 2175 260 141 Brianne Madorran, So* 8:34 30:02 9:41 William Floyd 1929 261 Emily Stein, Jr* 8:01 30:04 9:42 Methacton 1872 262 Cara Hartmann, Jr* 9:12 30:06 9:42 Lower Merion 1973 263 Meghan Ford, Sr* 8:28 30:07 9:43 Pen Argyl Area 1602 264 142 Korinne Buckwalter, So* 8:37 30:08 9:43 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2185 265 Angela Burns, Fr* 9:14 30:44 9:55 William Tennent 1985 266 Lauren Apakian, Fr* 8:57 30:50 9:57 Ridley 2022 267 Mallory Henig, Fr* 8:54 30:51 9:57 Saucon Valley Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 1615 268 143 Jennifer Strotz, So* 9:09 31:07 10:02 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1905 269 Elizabeth Campbell, Jr* 9:57 31:24 10:08 Methacton 2007 270 Kristine Lima, Fr* 8:36 31:38 10:12 Saint Basil Academy 1918 271 Jessy Mahan, So* 9:03 32:05 10:21 Methacton 2194 272 Hillary Gack, Fr* 9:31 32:15 10:24 William Tennent 1741 273 Kelcie Ireson, So* 9:28 32:17 10:25 West Chester East 2020 274 Amy White, Fr* 9:32 32:53 10:36 Saint Basil Academy Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 1608 275 144 Kate Holley, So* 9:49 34:19 11:04 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1881 276 Rebecca Lefkoe, Fr* 10:32 34:47 11:13 Lower Merion 2015 277 Carol Risko, Fr* 10:40 34:48 11:14 Saint Basil Academy Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 1675 278 Aliina Ross, Sr* 11:26 39:27 12:43 Conestoga Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 2076 279 145 Asma Ahmed, Jr* 12:38 42:23 13:40 Upper Darby \"*\" indicates females 279 finishers among Women 127 & Under 0 male finishers 279 female finishers 279 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About