MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Arcadia Invitational
Hosted By: Arcadia
Arcadia, California
2019-04-05

Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gage Knight                  Unattached               11.08   2.1  1    843
  2 Markus Rooth                 Unattached               11.22   0.8  2    812
  3 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached               11.26   0.8  2    804
  4 Derek Pekar                  Unattached               11.30   0.8  2    795
  5 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached               11.42   2.1  1    769
  6 Connor Luck                  Unattached               11.47   0.8  2    759
  7 Markus Bynum                 Unattached               11.51   0.8  2    750
  8 Matthew Molina               Unattached               11.52   0.8  2    748
  9 Elby Omohundro               Unattached               11.53   0.8  2    746
 10 Justice Fair                 Unattached               11.57   2.1  1    738
 11 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached               11.58   2.1  1    736
 12 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached               11.66   2.1  1    719
 13 Patrick Nelson               Unattached               11.71   2.1  1    709
 14 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached               12.00   2.1  1    651
 15 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               12.14   2.1  1    624



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                            Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derek Pekar                  Unattached               6.94m   1.7    799
     6.77m(3.1) 6.79m(1.7) 6.94m(1.7)
  2 Markus Rooth                 Unattached               6.91m   0.1    792
     6.84m(1.1) 6.91m(0.1) 6.70m(1.8)
  3 Elby Omohundro               Unattached               6.54m   1.7    707
     FOUL      6.54m(1.7) FOUL
  4 Connor Luck                  Unattached               6.47m   2.3    691
     6.31m(1.0) 6.33m(1.5) 6.47m(2.3)
  5 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached               6.44m   2.1    684
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.44m(2.1) 6.39m(1.4)
  6 Gage Knight                  Unattached               6.38m   0.6    670
     FOUL      6.38m(0.6) 5.88m(0.4)
  7 Matthew Molina               Unattached               6.34m   1.4    661
     6.27m(1.6) 5.87m(0.3) 6.34m(1.4)
  8 Justice Fair                 Unattached               6.33m   3.6    659
     6.33m(3.6) 6.07m(2.3) PASS
  9 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached               6.26m   3.2    644
     6.17m(1.6) 6.12m(1.2) 6.26m(3.2)
 10 Markus Bynum                 Unattached               6.01m  +0.0    589
     FOUL      6.01m(+0.0) 5.61m(3.9)
 11 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached               5.97m   1.9    580
     5.97m(1.9) 5.78m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
 12 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               5.79m   1.4    542
     FOUL      5.57m(+0.0) 5.79m(1.4)
 13 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached               5.74m   1.6    531
     5.68m(1.9) 5.45m(0.4) 5.74m(1.6)
 14 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached               5.68m   0.5    519
     5.57m(1.1) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.5)
 15 Patrick Nelson               Unattached               5.39m   3.1    459
     5.36m(1.1) FOUL      5.39m(3.1)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                                Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Sims                    Unattached               14.65   1.6  1    888
  2 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               14.85   2.3  3    862
  3 Bryanna Craig                Unattached               14.88   1.0  2    858
  4 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached               14.92  -0.5  4    852 76cm
  5 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached               14.97   2.3  3    846
  6 Beatriz Razon                Unattached               15.29   1.0  2    804
  7 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached               15.34   2.3  3    797
  8 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached               15.69  -0.5  4    753
  9 Skye Lattimore               Unattached               15.70   1.0  2    751
 10 Daniela Lopez                Unattached               15.84   1.6  1    734
 11 Macayla Wells                Unattached               15.87   1.6  1    730
 12 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached               16.13  -0.5  4    698
 13 Maya Rush                    Unattached               16.18   1.0  2    692
 14 Holly Harrison               Unattached               16.45  -0.5  4    660
 15 Julia Nixon                  Unattached               16.51   1.6  1    653
 16 Yanise Harris                Unattached               18.84   2.3  3    405



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Sims                    Unattached               1.70m   1    855
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached               1.60m   1    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Holly Harrison               Unattached               1.60m   1    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Bryanna Craig                Unattached               1.60m   1    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               1.55m   1    678
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Skye Lattimore               Unattached               1.55m   2    678
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  7 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached               1.50m   2    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached               1.50m   1    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX
  7 Daniela Lopez                Unattached               1.50m   1    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Macayla Wells                Unattached               1.45m   2    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Julia Nixon                  Unattached               1.40m   2    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached               1.40m   2    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
 13 Maya Rush                    Unattached               1.35m   2    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX
 14 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached               1.30m   1    409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O  XXO    O    P  XXX
 14 Yanise Harris                Unattached               1.30m   2    409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P  XXO  XXX
 -- Beatriz Razon                Unattached                  NH   2
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P  XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Markus Rooth                 Unattached              13.93m     724 6k
      13.78m  FOUL  13.93m
  2 Elby Omohundro               Unattached              13.83m     718
      12.79m  13.83m  FOUL
  3 Connor Luck                  Unattached              13.54m     700
      12.96m  12.88m  13.54m
  4 Derek Pekar                  Unattached              12.70m     649
      12.70m  12.22m  11.72m
  5 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached              12.63m     645
      12.12m  12.17m  12.63m
  6 Matthew Molina               Unattached              11.83m     596
      11.83m  11.76m  FOUL
  7 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached              11.56m     580
      11.26m  11.56m  10.44m
  8 Gage Knight                  Unattached              11.47m     574
      11.47m  11.40m  11.31m
  9 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached              11.46m     574
      11.46m  11.21m  10.76m
 10 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached              11.09m     551
      10.66m  10.64m  11.09m
 11 Markus Bynum                 Unattached              10.96m     543
      10.24m  FOUL  10.96m
 12 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached              10.90m     540
      10.74m  10.70m  10.90m
 13 Patrick Nelson               Unattached              10.22m     499
      9.72m  10.16m  10.22m
 14 Justice Fair                 Unattached               9.51m     456
      9.50m  9.51m  9.06m
 15 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               9.19m     437
      9.19m  8.91m  8.99m



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                Year     School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Molina               Unattached               1.88m   1    696
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX
  1 Elby Omohundro               Unattached               1.88m   1    696
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  3 Markus Rooth                 Unattached               1.83m   2    653
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               1.83m   1    653
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  3 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached               1.83m   1    653
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Derek Pekar                  Unattached               1.83m   1    653
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached               1.78m   2    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Justice Fair                 Unattached               1.78m   2    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX
  7 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached               1.78m   2    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached               1.78m   2    610
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX
 11 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached               1.73m   2    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Gage Knight                  Unattached               1.73m   2    569
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX
 13 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached               1.68m   1    528
     1.63 1.68 1.73
        O    O  XXX
 13 Markus Bynum                 Unattached               1.68m   1    528
     1.63 1.68 1.73
       XO    O  XXX
 15 Patrick Nelson               Unattached               1.63m   2    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
        O   XO   XO  XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Name                Year    School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Swalve               Unattached              10.79m     581
      10.78m  10.79m  10.71m
  2 Macayla Wells                Unattached              10.31m     550
      10.31m  9.66m  10.14m
  3 Skye Lattimore               Unattached               9.39m     490
      8.45m  8.92m  9.39m
  3 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached               9.39m     490
      9.39m  FOUL  9.02m
  5 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached               9.07m     469
      8.34m  9.07m  8.30m
  6 Bryanna Craig                Unattached               9.05m     467
      8.20m  9.05m  8.10m
  7 Maya Rush                    Unattached               8.93m     460
      8.88m  8.53m  8.93m
  8 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached               8.91m     458
      7.81m  8.07m  8.91m
  9 Holly Harrison               Unattached               8.83m     453
      8.35m  8.83m  8.49m
 10 Jada Sims                    Unattached               8.54m     434
      8.54m  8.32m  8.30m
 11 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached               8.52m     433
      8.06m  8.52m  8.28m
 12 Beatriz Razon                Unattached               8.37m     423
      7.98m  8.37m  8.27m
 13 Daniela Lopez                Unattached               8.32m     420
      8.32m  7.97m  8.14m
 14 Yanise Harris                Unattached               8.29m     418
      8.29m  8.17m  7.51m
 15 Julia Nixon                  Unattached               7.81m     387
      7.81m  7.06m  7.45m
 16 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached               7.34m     357
      7.15m  7.10m  7.34m



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Name                Year    School                  Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               25.07   4.1  2    880
  2 Bryanna Craig                Unattached               25.60   4.1  2    833
  3 Jada Sims                    Unattached               25.63   4.1  2    830
  4 Maya Rush                    Unattached               25.72   4.1  2    822
  5 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached               25.91   4.1  2    805
  6 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached               26.01   2.6  1    796
  7 Beatriz Razon                Unattached               26.21   2.6  1    779
  8 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached               26.66   2.6  1    740
  9 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached               26.89   4.1  2    721
 10 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached               27.15   4.1  2    699
 11 Holly Harrison               Unattached               27.18   2.6  1    697
 12 Macayla Wells                Unattached               27.67   2.6  1    657
 13 Yanise Harris                Unattached               28.01   2.6  1    630
 14 Daniela Lopez                Unattached               28.27   2.6  1    610
 15 Julia Nixon                  Unattached               28.42   2.6  1    598
 16 Skye Lattimore               Unattached               35.19   4.1  2    182



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
     Name                Year    School                  Finals  Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gage Knight                  Unattached               50.48   2    793
  2 Derek Pekar                  Unattached               50.64   2    785
  3 Markus Rooth                 Unattached               50.78   1    779
  4 Matthew Molina               Unattached               51.89   2    730
  5 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached               52.34   2    710
  6 Patrick Nelson               Unattached               52.38   2    708
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached               52.79   2    691
  8 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached               53.02   1    681
  9 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached               53.27   1    670
 10 Justice Fair                 Unattached               53.43   2    663
 11 Elby Omohundro               Unattached               53.44   2    663
 12 Markus Bynum                 Unattached               53.80   2    648
 13 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached               55.01   1    598
 14 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               57.04   1    519
 15 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached               57.28   1    510



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1349 Allison Neiders      9 Holy Names Academy    12-04.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-04 12-07.50
         P     O     O     O   XXO   XXO     XX
  2 #268 Phoebe Roach         11 Branham               11-07.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX
  3 #2272 Gabrielle Pack      10 Peninsula             11-01.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07
         O     O     O   XXX
  4 #3498 Amber Racina        12 West Ranch            11-01.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07
         P     O    XO   XXX
  5 #393 Ciera Muscarella     12 Camarillo             11-01.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07
         O     O   XXO   XXX
  6 #3159 Joanna Yu           10 The Kings Academy     11-01.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07
        XO     O   XXO   XXX
  7 #2124 Bryn Polly          11 Oaks Christian        11-01.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07
        XO    XO   XXO   XXX
  8 #1894 Jenny Kroeger       11 Mission Viejo         10-07.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01
         O     O   XXX
  9 #2384 Jaya Krishnan       12 Presentation          10-07.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01
         P    XO   XXX
 10 #2674 Samantha Brackett   11 San Lorenzo Valley    10-07.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01
        XO   XXO   XXX
 11 #3265 Hope Handlin        12 Union Catholic        10-07.00
     10-01 10-07 11-01
       XXO   XXO   XXX
 12 #861 Elena Siemens        11 Davis SJ              10-01.00
     10-01 10-07
         O   XXX
 12 #1775 Sophia Zarcone      11 Mater Dei SS          10-01.00
     10-01 10-07
         O   XXX
 14 #2159 Lauren Merrill      12 Orem                  10-01.00
     10-01 10-07
       XXO   XXX
 -- #2962 Layne Hayward       12 South Torrance              NH
     10-01 10-07
         P   XXX
 -- #1631 Allison Millar      12 Los Alamitos                NH
     10-01
       XXX
 -- #3077 Kassidy Neptune     12 Stockdale                   NH
     10-01
       XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 236  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2408 Tom Higginson       11 Queen Creek           14-09.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-01
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX
  2 #2532 Alden Cocanour      11 Reed                  14-03.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09
         O     O     O   XXX
  3 #1978 Jacob Jurisso       12 Mt. Carmel            14-03.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09
        XO     O     O   XXX
  4 #44 Nick Perelman         12 Aliso Niguel          14-03.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09
        XO    XO     O   XXX
  5 #2256 Clay Wilshusen      11 Paso Robles           13-09.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03
         P     O   XXX
  5 #992 Jachin Clarke        12 El Camino SD          13-09.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03
         O     O   XXX
  7 #2026 Tommy Cook          12 Newport Harbor        13-09.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03
        XO   XXO   XXX
  8 #2409 Brave McBride       11 Queen Creek           13-09.00
     13-03 13-09 14-03
       XXO   XXO   XXX
  9 #194 Brady Ho             12 Beaumont              13-03.00
     13-03 13-09
         O   XXX
  9 #60 Jonah James           12 Amador Valley         13-03.00
     13-03 13-09
         O   XXX
 11 #2404 Rex Bramwell        12 Queen Creek           13-03.00
     13-03 13-09
       XXO   XXX
 -- #2934 Connor Twiss        12 South Kitsap                NH
     13-03
       XXX
 -- #419 Alex Patton          12 Canyon Crest                NH
     13-03
       XXX
 -- #625 Matthew Garcia Jr    12 Chino High School           NH
     13-03
       XXX
 -- #1515 Harrison Canfield   10 Lake Oswego                 NH
     13-03
       XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 237  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3375 Cian Quiroga        12 Valor Christian         189-02   2
      183-11  FOUL  175-11  162-10  FOUL  189-02
  2 #934 Ugonna Ikejiofor     10 Downey SS               165-03   1
      147-11  165-03  148-03  133-11  145-04  152-06
  3 #2255 Corban Payne        12 Paso Robles             164-03   2
      164-03  157-09  133-09  130-08  159-06  FOUL
  4 #696 Christian Drake      12 Clovis                  162-01   1
      FOUL  156-07  162-01  FOUL  152-07  FOUL
  5 #1326 Blake Freeland      12 Herriman                159-05   2
      159-05  148-08  151-09  FOUL  145-00  146-04
  6 #2850 Nick Godbehere       9 Shafter                 153-11   1
      153-11  153-02  FOUL  142-02  146-09  FOUL
  7 #700 Ayden Merrihew       10 Clovis                  152-06   2
      150-11  132-07  147-10  152-06  150-04  FOUL
  8 #329 Jack Skinner         11 Buchanan                152-00   2
      FOUL  152-00  FOUL  150-03  FOUL  150-11
  9 #2254 Gabe Katches        11 Paso Robles             149-05   2
      112-09  149-05  149-01  99-06  FOUL  145-06
 10 #82 Liam Laughlin         12 Aragon/cc               148-00   1
      145-06  148-00  144-04
 11 #205 Bryan Huckleberry    12 Beckman                 143-10   2
      133-07  143-10  143-07
 11 #172 Grayson Sowers       12 Ayala                   143-10   2
      128-10  131-10  143-10
 13 #1549 Trey Andersen       12 Lehi                    143-00   1
      FOUL  FOUL  143-00
 14 #2427 Austin Peterson     12 Rancho Bernardo         142-00   1
      142-00  134-05  FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 242  Men Shot Put
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1672 Max Gurevitz        12 Los Gatos             54-02.25   1
      51-04.50  FOUL  48-00  47-03.25  51-10.75  54-02.25
  2 #2578 Tom Vandalovsky     12 Ridgewood             52-00.25   2
      50-09  49-08.75  52-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  51-09.50
  3 #3181 Quincy Stokes       11 Thousand Oaks         51-10.75   2
      51-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-10.25  FOUL
  4 #573 Matheau Johnson      11 Central               50-08.50   2
      49-02  48-00.25  50-08.50  48-11.75  49-01.50  50-02.75
  5 #3512 Matthew Krogh       10 West Ranch            50-06.25   1
      50-06.25  47-06.75  FOUL  49-06.75  48-04.25  47-11
  6 #322 Okey Egbuziem        11 Buchanan              50-03.50   1
      47-05.50  FOUL  49-07  49-06.75  50-03.50  48-06
  7 #931 Jose Cisneros        12 Downey SS             49-07.50   1
      44-01.50  49-07.50  44-06.75  FOUL  47-06  46-08.75
  8 #3218 Gabe West           12 Torrey Pines          49-01.25   1
      48-03  49-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #696 Christian Drake      12 Clovis                49-00.25   1
      48-00.25  49-00.25  FOUL  46-10.25  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #1674 Matt Monti          12 Los Gatos             48-06.00   2
      48-02.50  47-06.25  48-06
 11 #2096 Jason Rodriguez     12 Oak Hills             48-01.25   2
      48-01.25  46-07.50  44-06.50
 12 #2032 Maxwell Moore       12 Newport High School   47-05.50   2
      FOUL  47-05.50  FOUL
 13 #2274 carlos ocegueda     12 Peninsula             47-03.00   1
      45-02.50  45-05.75  47-03
 14 #3461 Edward Ta'amilo     11 Vista Murrieta        46-10.50   2
      FOUL  FOUL  46-10.50
 15 #3556 Aston Beavers       12 Westlake              46-03.25   1
      45-00  FOUL  46-03.25
 16 #2790 Gaetano Ferrera     12 Saugus                45-07.25   2
      FOUL  45-07.25  44-01
 17 #82 Liam Laughlin         12 Aragon/cc             44-02.75   1
      FOUL  44-02.75  FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanger                                              9:35.90
     1) #2714 Nia Lamas 9               2) #2711 Kaley Cardenas 10
     3) #2717 Jessica Recinos 10        4) #2713 Alondra Huerta 10
  2 Lakes Community                                     9:37.88
     1) #1517 Megan Knuettel 12         2) #1516 Rae Dwyer 12
     3) #1518 Olivia Schmitt 11         4) #1519 Brooke Stromsland 10
  3 Claremont                                           9:41.95
     1) #656 Isatu N'Diaye 11           2) #653 Angie Gushue 10
     3) #652 Monica Fonseca 12          4) #650 Maddie Coles 9
  4 Crescenta Vlly                                      9:42.08
     1) #766 Juliana Cheney 10          2)
     3) #764 Sophia Atin 11             4) #770 Ily Nelson 11
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:43.11
     1) #1212 Brianna Weidler 10        2) #1189 Audrey Dang 11
     3) #1211 Divine Torza 9            4) #1197 Megan Lonsdale 11
  6 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  9:43.72
     1) #1884 Grace Fulwiler 11         2) #1899 Caitlin Ree 11
     3) #1887 Emma Hicken 12            4) #1889 Patricia Hopkins 12
  7 Lodi                                                9:47.59
     1) #1613 Brooke Aberle 12          2) #1615 Ruth Hernandez 12
     3) #1618 Jackie Westerterp 12      4) #1617 Paige Sefried 12
  8 Aliso Niguel                                        9:48.01
     1) #26 Allee Ayers 11              2) #35 Carly Schuerger 11
     3) #30 Sydney Jacobs 12            4) #34 Emily Richards 10
  9 Woodbridge                                          9:50.31
     1) #3628 Maddie Zavala 10          2) #3624 Milana Malec 12
     3) #3627 Mia Washida 9             4) #3626 Emily Waller 10
 10 University-SF                                       9:51.03
     1) #3297 Anna Novatney 12          2) #3296 Marissa Lumpkin 9
     3) #3298 Ella Shenkar 12           4) #3293 Eileen Gu 10
 11 Wilson/LB                                           9:52.73
     1) #3589 Denisse Agredano 11       2) #3595 Angelina Chavez 11
     3) #3598 Diona Griffith 12         4) #3590 Jasslynne Aldridge 12
 12 Sierra Vista                                        9:54.10
     1) #2878 Emma Zeigler 12           2) #2876 Adrienne Hallock 12
     3) #2873 Audra Billingsley 12      4) #2874 Sarriah Brown 12
 13 Point Loma                                          9:55.02
     1) #2320 Katherine Taylor 11       2) #2309 Jordyn Duby 10
     3) #2317 Megan Rodi 12             4) #2313 Adelka Hancova 10
 14 Lees Summit West  'B'                               9:55.29
     1) #1543 Addie Mathis 11           2) #1537 McKenna Butler 11
     3) #1542 Jaida Lyles 11            4) #1546 Cailyn Persinger 12
 15 Great Oak  'C'                                      9:55.30
     1) #1192 Arianna Gaff 10           2) #1187 Katya Candray 12
     3) #1206 Elizabeth Richter 12      4) #1186 Isabelle Buncab 11
 16 Union Catholic  'B'                                 9:55.59
     1) #3268 Jenna Keith 9             2) #3264 Abby Granrath 9
     3) #3266 Morgan Jackson 11         4) #3269 Zoe Lee 11
 17 Immaculate Heart                                    9:56.24
 18 St. Francis SJ                                     10:01.38
     1) #2997 Grace Harrison 11         2) #2998 Hanna Hekkanen 10
     3) #3000 Emma Hollenbach 11        4) #3004 Kathryn Kramer 12
 19 Palisades                                          10:05.12
     1) #2177 Brittney Darrow 12        2) #2176 Sarah Bentley 11
     3) #2178 Elisa Kim 11              4) #2179 Miranda Schriver 10
 20 Park City                                          10:09.35
     1) #2228 Isabella Criscione 11     2) #2234 Chloe Shewell 10
     3) #2232 Klaire Kovar 10           4) #2227 Grace Brown 11
 21 Clayton Valley                                     10:11.33
     1) #676 Angelina Mercurio 9        2) #680 Samantha Schaumann 10
     3) #677 Jessica Ogu 11             4) #675 Alexandra Martinez 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Great Oak                                           9:10.24
     1) #1195 Kendall Harrison 11       2) #1203 Aubrie Nex 11
     3) #1193 Arianna Griffiths 11      4) #1188 Fatima Cortes 12
  2 Mission Viejo                                       9:11.31
     1) #1883 Morgan Calcagnie 12       2) #1888 Kelli Hines 12
     3) #1900 Lauryn Simons 12          4) #1892 Ashley Johnson 11
  3 Union Catholic                                      9:13.96
     1) #3277 Morgan Williams 10        2) #3273 Ashleigh Patterson 11
     3) #3270 Jerika Lufrano 12         4) #3272 Leena Morant 11
  4 Lees Summit West                                    9:15.43
     1) #1545 Audrey Parson 11          2) #1541 Madison Hulsey 11
     3) #1537 McKenna Butler 11         4) #1539 Hailey Hardin 12
  5 North Canyon                                        9:16.30
     1) #2049 Julia Lundberg 11         2) #2055 Cassandra Ogburn 12
     3) #2056 Stefana Purkovic 12       4) #2057 Makyah Richard 12
  6 Redondo                                             9:24.22
     1) #2478 Montgomery Allison 10     2) #2487 Peyton Heiden 12
     3) #2491 Isabella Landry 12        4) #2495 Dominica Villegas 12
  7 Foothill Technology                                 9:25.72
     1) #1081 Cameron Becker 12         2) #1082 Hannah Dearman-So 10
     3) #1083 Lauren Kearney 12         4) #1086 Hana Vrablik 12
  8 Walnut                                              9:27.97
     1) #3468 Chloe Arriaga 12          2) #3474 Anastasia Sloan 10
     3) #3470 Amanda Ghibaudo 11        4) #3469 Emma Arriaga 12
  9 Dana Hills                                          9:29.01
     1) #815 Mia Lawrence 11            2) #817 Sarah Meng 12
     3) #816 Tess Mathes 12             4) #814 Jaden Haskins 12
 10 Saugus                                              9:32.06
     1) #2775 Jacqueline Cascione 12    2) #2781 Hailey Rutter 11
     3) #2773 Brooklyn Bendrat 9        4) #2778 Sophia Gannon 10
 11 Santa Margarita                                     9:34.16
     1) #2735 McKenna Bradley 10        2) #2739 Meaghan Rowlett 11
     3) #2741 Grace Slevin 11           4) #2740 Kendall Saeger 10
 12 Menlo                                               9:39.32
     1) #1797 Maddie Sanders 10         2) #1796 Kyra Pretre 11
     3) #1791 Marisa Castagna 10        4) #1798 Charlotte Tomkinson 11
 13 Ridgewood                                           9:41.56
     1) #2555 Cassie Keyes 12           2) #2566 Lily Williams 9
     3) #2560 Sarah Policano 10         4) #2558 Virginia Morley 12
 14 Harvard Westlake                                    9:41.73
     1) #1280 Daniela Quintero 9        2) #1272 Ariana Azarbal 9
     3) #1277 Isabel Lawrence 10        4) #1281 Natalia Quintero 10
 15 Miramonte                                           9:42.26
     1) #1866 Beatrice Whitaker 11      2) #1862 Audrey Allen 10
     3) #1865 Kate Riley 9              4) #1863 Cassy Haskell 12
 16 Roosevelt (Ss)                                      9:42.52
     1) #2602 Alexys Ford 12            2) #2609 Corrine Melendez 12
     3) #2607 Jenna Lacuata 9           4) #2598 Miranda Camargo 12
 17 Los Alamitos                                        9:42.82
     1) #1637 Olivia Velasco 11         2) #1626 Ava Faris 10
     3) #1628 Maria Halfhill 10         4) #1632 Amanda Muniz 12
 18 Red Mountain                                        9:48.10
     1) #2466 Kate Brockman 10          2) #2468 Ariel Fendenheim 9
     3) #2470 Taylor Jacobs 9           4) #2469 Niki Hemmerlin 11
 19 Redondo  'B'                                        9:52.89
     1) #2486 Molly Hastings 11         2) #2481 Shelby Bender 11
     3) #2482 Kasey Bohney 11           4) #2488 Eva Kelly 9
 20 South Lakes                                         9:54.02
     1) #2942 Caitlyn Morris 11         2) #2941 Emily Lannen 11
     3) #2935 Jordan Anderson 12        4) #2936 Marissa Banga 11
 21 Ogden                                              10:05.80
     1) #2144 Abby Bues 10              2) #2147 MacKanzie Kalista 11
     3) #2148 Brooke Larsen 12          4) #2145 Bonita Gray 10
 22 Reed                                               10:15.97
     1) #2517 Rebecca Fisher 12         2) #2518 Nirel Kaplan 12
     3) #2521 Emily Outland 12          4) #2523 Laura Pine 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham                                             8:02.56
     1) #250 Morgan Calder 12           2) #251 Austin Hone 12
     3) #252 Dustin Tidwell 12          4) #253 Dylan Tidwell 12
  2 Torrey Pines                                        8:06.09
     1) #3210 Sebastian Barclay 10      2) #3212 AJ Castellanos 11
     3) #3214 Alak Fryt 11              4) #3216 Cormac O'Brien 10
  3 Buchanan                                            8:07.21
     1) #317 Cristian Barnes 10         2) #318 Ronnie Barrett 11
     3) #323 Max Erl 12                 4) #324 Austin Gillen 10
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:08.17
     1) #1239 Tyler Tickner 12          2) #1227 Noah Nevens 12
     3) #1218 Grayson Boyce 12          4) #1238 AJ Tabanao 11
  5 Rio Americano                                       8:09.46
     1) #2586 Ross Gowan 11             2) #2589 Jensen Salvatori 12
     3) #2587 Reed Moore 12             4) #2588 Jack Pallesen 11
  6 Rancho Bernardo                                     8:10.97
     1) #2424 Trevor Boaz 12            2) #2426 Garrett MacLeod 12
     3) #2431 Yung-Yi Sun 11            4) #2429 Jacob Ryan 10
  7 Mira Mesa                                           8:13.13
     1) #1855 Ian Beck 11               2) #1859 Xavier Liberty 12
     3) #1856 Brandon Cortez 11         4) #1860 David Millan 10
  8 Granada Hills                                       8:13.78
     1) #1171 Kobe Howell 12            2) #1170 Cai Duran 11
     3) Diego Corona 12                 4) #1173 Sean Larbaoui 12
  9 Homestead                                           8:14.86
     1) #1356 Ben Piekarz 11            2) #1351 Quetin Chou 12
     3) #1359 Varun Saraf 9             4) #1354 Ryan Ma 12
 10 Rowland                                             8:15.13
     1) #2636 Nick Acevedo 11           2) #2638 Rafael Alcaraz 12
     3) #2641 John Martinez 12          4) #2640 Jimmy Lei 12
 11 Archbishop Mitty                                    8:15.42
     1) #116 Dion Dupree 12             2) #115 Devon Dupree 12
     3) #113 Matthew Cervantes 10       4) #118 Taylor Iden 10
 12 Union Catholic                                      8:15.66
     1) #3283 Elijah Brown 11           2) #3290 Myles Plummer 9
     3) #3285 Dan Labrie 11             4)
 13 Ridgewood                                           8:16.16
     1) #2577 Ryan Seaver 11            2) #2568 Jay Boogaert 10
     3) #2571 Ryan Fahey 12             4) #2567 William Baginski 12
 14 University-SF                                       8:17.61
     1) #3302 Nic Pantelick 12          2) #3303 Ezra Parkhill 12
     3) #3305 Elliott Weil 12           4) #3300 Charlie Kennedy 11
 15 Crescenta Vlly                                      8:19.61
     1) #774 Ameer Mohammad 12          2) #777 Kevin Tasci 12
     3) #772 Rowan FitzGerald 9         4) #776 Ethan Sharp 12
 16 Poly (Lb)                                           8:19.90
     1) #2356 Devin Koval 12            2) #2359 Alex Matos 12
     3) #2360 Ronan McMahon-Staggs 11   4) #2347 William Frankenfeld 12
 17 Ogden                                               8:22.53
     1) #2150 Spencer Anderson 11       2) #2151 Max Bailey 12
     3) #2149 Christopher Allred 12     4) #2153 Hite Stromberg 12
 18 Casa Grande                                         8:22.97
     1) #484 William Hite 10            2) #482 Andrew Gotshall 11
     3) #483 Owen Hite 10               4) #487 Logan Moon 11
 19 Vista                                               8:23.90
     1) #3411 Francisco Dolores 12      2) #3410 Joe Acosta 11
     3) #3412 Jonatan Flores 11         4) #3414 Nicholas Zimbardi 11
 20 Cathedral                                           8:25.45
     1) #499 Tyriq Granillo 11          2) #503 David Salazar 12
     3) #496 Andrew Cantu 11            4) #502 Andrew Matas 12
 21 Heritage NC                                         8:29.84
     1) #1323 Gabriel Preciado 11       2) #1324 Maxwell Waechter 12
     3) #1320 Robert Foreman 10         4) #1321 Andrew Gerdes 11
 22 Dublin                                              8:39.59
     1) #964 Adrian Tran 9              2) #965 Cole Turpin 9
     3) #966 Joshua Turpin 9            4) #954 Rohan Fonseka 11
 23 Reed                                                8:51.63
     1) #2531 Michael Bonnell 12        2) #2539 Luke Marchant 11
     3) #2540 William Neel 10           4) #2542 Ben Schoening 10



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Loyola                                              7:48.13
     1) #1696 Konnor Paris 12           2) #1700 Roberto Ruelas 12
     3) #1702 Anthony Stone 11          4) #1698 Mason Ratkovich 12
  2 Great Oak                                           7:49.96
     1) #1217 Micah Baird 11            2) #1231 Cole Sawires Yager 11
     3) #1240 Chris Verdugo 11          4) #1233 Ryan Shields 12
  3 St. Francis CC                                      7:53.35
     1) #2981 Mason Elefant 12          2) #2978 Euan Cairns 11
     3) #2987 Andrew Shen 12            4) #2986 Spencer Schwarz 12
  4 Wilson/LB                                           7:53.82
     1) #3613 Phillip Jefferson 10      2) #3616 Jesus Nichol 12
     3) #3605 Armamdo Bryson 12         4) #3606 Nico Colchico 9
  5 Murrieta Mesa                                       7:54.22
     1) #1994 Gabe Jasperson 10         2) #1997 Nathaniel Marshall 12
     3) #1995 Edgar Lizarraga 11        4) #2002 Aris Valerio 12
  6 West Torrance                                       8:00.53
     1) #3533 Jake Parker 11            2) #3523 Joon Hee Bock 12
     3) #3531 Josh Murray 10            4) #3527 Jerry Gonzalez 11
  7 La Serna                                            8:00.67
     1) #1476 Anthony Becerra 11        2) #1480 Andrew Hernandez 12
     3) #1484 Marco Perez 12            4) #1482 Jesse Montez 12
  8 Roosevelt (Ss)                                      8:01.24
     1) #2627 Michael Sahagun 11        2) #2617 Raul Chavez 11
     3) #2628 Ricardo Sainz 11          4) #2626 Allen Rios 12
  9 Jesuit                                              8:02.79
     1) #1412 Gabe Lovely 12            2) #1416 Todd Russell 12
     3) #1419 Martin Smith 11           4) #1411 Chase Gordon 11
 10 Amador Valley                                       8:03.57
     1) #57 Aidan Boyle 12              2) #59 Euan Houston 10
     3) #61 Jacob Lawrence 11           4) #62 John Lester 10
 11 Tesoro                                              8:03.90
     1) #3142 Bryson Crites 12          2) #3146 Dylan Manning 10
     3) #3149 Daniel White 12           4) #3145 Cory Hatchel 10
 12 Woodbridge                                          8:04.50
     1) #3630 Christopher Cooper 12     2) #3633 Brett Knutson 12
     3) #3629 Ben Choi 12               4) #3631 Nick Felix 11
 13 Sheldon                                             8:06.29
     1) #2864 Ryan Bradley 12           2) #2862 Miguel Ayala 11
     3) #2868 Patrick McGonigle 11      4) #2867 Manuel Lara 11
 14 Redondo                                             8:07.33
     1) #2499 Patrick Henry 12          2) #2508 Christoph Waligorski 9
     3) #2503 Sangjun Lee 12            4) #2507 Benjamin Tait 12
 15 Highland                                            8:07.79
     1) #1338 Ernest Green 11           2) #1339 Sam Green 11
     3) #1340 Kade Saunders 12          4) #1337 Leo Daschbach 11
 16 Syosset                                             8:14.29
     1) #3098 Sean Ahearn 12            2) #3099 Justin DePinto 11
     3) #3102 Hunter Pick 11            4) #3100 Harrison Feusi 10
 17 Dougherty Valley                                    8:18.66
     1) #923 Lucas Badcock 12           2) #924 Mohamed Boutaleb 12
     3) #926 Jackson Colla 9            4) #927 Tristan Guerrero 12
 18 Claremont                                           8:22.89
     1) #665 Vicente Huerta 12          2) #663 Diego Denson 11
     3) #667 Isaac Martinez 11          4) #662 Ryan Cowgill 12
 19 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                               8:24.92
     1) #3031 Dom Palermo 12            2) #3027 Steven Anzalone 12
     3) #3028 Kenneth Dias 12           4) #3032 Corey Pisapia 11
 20 Golden Valley SS                                    8:36.20
     1) #1163 Andrew Sandoval 9         2) #1148 Joseph Clemons 12
     3) #1158 Brandon Lucus 12          4) #1153 Nate Dougherty 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 205  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor                                  1:41.82
     1) #1371 Alexis Stringfellow 10    2) #1365 Jasmyn Hunter 10
     3) #1362 Cylah Bass 11             4) #1366 Katilyn Jackson 11
  2 Los Alamitos                                        1:41.99
     1) #1630 Danielle Limp 12          2) #1629 Sydney Kolster 12
     3) #1634 Olivia Poland 12          4) #1635 Anastasia Rosenthal 11
  3 Valor Christian                                     1:42.15
     1) #3366 Sadie McMullen 11         2) #3362 Destiny Grimes 12
     3) #3360 Reese Dragovich 10        4) #3368 Camille Peisner 10
  4 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:44.50
     1) #2436 Raquel McDaniel 11        2) #2435 DeAira Jackson 11
     3) #2432 Felicia Banahene 12       4) #2433 Jamari Davis 11
  5 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:45.14
     1) #3047 Sania Harris 9            2) #3052 Summer Reid 10
     3) #3049 Conerly Isra'el 12        4) #3050 Retha Little 12
  6 Oaks Christian                                      1:46.20
     1) #2118 Reashell Austin 10        2) #2122 Brooklyn Courtnall 10
     3) #2125 Jahzara Richardson 10     4) #2123 Laila Harris 10
  7 Mission Hills                                       1:47.52
     1) #1868 Journie Alexander 10      2) #1872 Sidney O'Donnell 12
     3) #1870 Samantha Morreale 10      4) #1874 Madison Thomas 11
  8 Harvard Westlake                                    1:48.62
     1) #1273 Nya Beckham 12            2) #1275 Giana Hubbard 12
     3)                                 4) #1279 Gabby Odoom 10
 -- Millikan                                                 DQ  b4zone
     1) #1817 Samarra Monrroy 9         2) #1819 Jordan Rabb 10
     3) #1813 Nique Campbell 11         4) #1818 Alexis Pitts 9



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 206  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Redondo                                             1:41.28
     1) #2479 Julia Ausland 10          2) #2480 Amber Autrey 10
     3) #2484 Eve Divinity 9            4) #2494 Amari Turner 12
  2 Centennial                                          1:41.31
     1) #525 Kennedy Brace 11           2) #529 Cheyenne Jones 12
     3) #528 Chelsea Janis 9            4) #530 Ashley Moore 11
  3 Notre Dame(SO)                                      1:41.62  1:41.611
     1) #2079 Madison Dietz 10          2) #2080 Gabrielle Ellis 12
     3) #2081 Ava Granada McCumber 9    4) #2077 Dior Asemota 10
  4 Central                                             1:41.62  1:41.616
     1) #567 Daishane Wright 12         2) #566 Taliah Wickett 10
     3) #564 Simone Johnson 11          4) #565 Daveion Robinson 12
  5 Union Catholic                                      1:41.70
     1) #3271 Sydney McDonald 9         2) #3276 Sydney Tucker 11
     3) #3274 Felicia Quainoo 11        4) #3263 Khamil Evans 12
  6 Arbor View                                          1:43.85
     1) #88 Ryen Quinn 9                2) #87 Alina Oranchak 11
     3) #83 J'Layah Collins 10          4) #86 Ashia Martinez 11
  7 Bullis  'B'                                         1:44.08
     1) #344 Sarah Walbrook 12          2) #335 Aniella Delafosse 12
     3) #341 Jordyn Jeffers 12          4) #345 Ashley Wallace 11
  8 Bella Vista                                         1:46.95
  9 Carondelet                                          1:47.82
     1) #456 Jayme Blackard 11          2) #464 Brooke Phillips 12
     3) #463 Kelly Kern 11              4) #460 Savannah Doran 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 207  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis                                              1:38.28
     1) #342 Leah Phillips 11           2) #340 Lauryn Harris 12
     3) #339 Shaniya Hall 11            4) #343 Ashley Thomas 9
  2 Poly (Lb)                                           1:39.36
     1) #2334 Saundria Martin 12        2) #2340 Zanae Woods 9
     3) #2335 Queen Okoh 12             4) #2338 Jaelyn Predium 12
  3 South Lakes                                         1:39.42
     1) #2940 Rhema Konadu 11           2) #2937 Mary Gregory 11
     3) #2943 Juviannadean Mullings 10  4) #2945 Hannah Waller 11
  4 Wilson/LB                                           1:40.14
     1) #3596 Ashanti Gaither 11        2) #3599 Naomi Kilson 11
     3) #3598 Diona Griffith 12         4) #3591 Kennedy Barrett 10
  5 Parkland                                            1:40.62
     1) #2246 Jadai Stevenson-Damon 10  2) #2243 Alexis Patterson 12
     3) #2244 Del'Nique Penn 12         4) #2240 Diamond Lyerly 12
  6 Leuzinger                                           1:41.80
     1) #1555 Jailah Collins 10         2) #1563 Aniyah Wyche 9
     3) #1562 Koreyion Parker 9         4) #1553 Adepeju Bamiro 12
  7 Orange Vista                                        1:42.10
  8 Millville                                           1:43.93
     1) #1832 Brionah Patterson 12      2) #1829 Malea Broome 12
     3) #1827 Ciera Bowman 11           4) #1828 Zaniah Bowman 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty CE                                          1:29.95
     1) #1588 Ramon Henderson 11        2) #1594 Gonzales Sky Blue 11
     3) #1587 Brett Gowling 12          4) #1584 Treyvon Cramer 12
  2 Saugus                                              1:30.62
     1) #2786 Brandon Cruz 10           2) #2793 Kodi Oshiro 11
     3) #2796 Isaiah Turner 12          4) #2797 Zachariah Turner 10
  3 Los Osos                                            1:30.67
     1) #1684 Oluwatobi Adegoke 12      2) #1687 Anthony Tedesco 11
     3) #1689 Jaylen Williams 12        4) #1686 Jason Ohiaeri 10
  4 Arbor View                                          1:30.75
     1) #94 Nautus Moore 11             2) #95 Carson O'Donnell 11
     3) #93 Jordan Moore 11             4) #90 Bryce Artis 11
  5 Foothill NC                                         1:31.34
     1) #1067 Tomas Kersulis 11         2) #1068 Grant Koziol 12
     3) #1069 Logan Richardson 10       4) #1071 Allen Seo 11
  6 Union Catholic                                      1:32.30
     1) #3291 Conor Reilly 11           2) #3284 Connor Cooper 10
     3) #3288 Chinedu Okoro 12          4) #3282 Matt Axt 11
  7 Monterey                                            1:33.18
     1) #1940 Eris Hutchins 12          2) #1941 Azjani McGill 11
     3) #1938 William Caliz 11          4) #1943 Jaiden Russel 10
  8 Harvard Westlake                                    1:33.42
     1) #1288 Chase Harleston 10        2) #1286 Brayden Borquez 12
     3) #1289 Joshua Johnson 12         4) #1292 Jack Riley 12
  9 Centennial                                          1:33.89
     1) #538 Zavian Cook 10             2) #547 Gerick Robinson 10
     3) #539 Kamden Garrett 12          4) #544 Amari Miller 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 209  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Central                                             1:28.07
     1) #576 Jeremiah Walker 9          2) #578 Xavier Worthy 10
     3) #574 Cameron Tarver 9           4) #570 Akeli Conley 12
  2 Leuzinger                                           1:29.31
     1) #1566 Keith Harris 12           2) #1572 Jordan Veazey 12
     3) #1565 Jaymori Conner 10         4) #1567 Chasen Hemphill 10
  3 Rancho Cucamonga  'B'                               1:29.63
     1) #2452 D'Mico Lacy 11            2) #2451 D'Marco Lacy 11
     3) #2453 Quentin Moten 11          4) #2448 Malachi Harrison 12
  4 Millikan                                            1:29.67
     1) #1823 Jonathan Perez-Cortez 12  2) #1824 Isaiah Ringis 12
     3) #1821 Albert Fuller 12          4) #1822 Ahmad Martin 12
  5 Culver City                                         1:30.13
     1) #792 Khary Crump 11             2) #797 Jamal Glaspie 12
     3) #801 Kevin McGuire 12           4) #795 Jayden Evans 12
  6 Etiwanda                                            1:30.41
     1) #1032 Shamar Anderson 12        2) #1034 Devin Prince 10
     3) #1033 Trevor Harris 12          4) #1035 Santana Zuniga 10
  7 Parkland                                            1:30.93
     1) #2251 Jacquez Roseboro 12       2) #2249 Savien Hayes 12
     3) #2250 Justin Miles 10           4) #2247 Kamari Brooks 12
  8 Clayton Valley                                      1:32.28
     1) #684 Justin Lowe 12             2) #682 Melvin Brown 11
     3) #691 Christian Seeley 12        4) #689 Cameron Reynolds 12
  9 Trabuco Hills                                       1:38.92
     1) #3229 Kiwon Lee 12              2) #3224 Jake Burns 12
     3) #3228 Isaac Korn 11             4) #3236 Jay Williams 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 210  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           1:25.91
     1) #2344 Deangelo Chester 12       2) #2363 Kenyon Reed 12
     3) #2345 Kejuan Chester            4) #2352 Anthony Johnson 11
  2 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:27.75
     1) #2450 Kalel Jackson 12          2) #2449 Christopher Hill 12
     3) #2442 Silas Bolden 11           4) #2454 Mark Perry 12
  3 Notre Dame(SO)                                      1:28.61
     1) #2086 Christian Grubb 12        2) #2085 Cole Goring 12
     3) #2087 Sean Guyton 11            4) #2083 Nick Brenner 11
  4 Las Vegas                                           1:28.76
     1) #1530 Derek Timput 12           2) #1526 Victory David 11
     3) #1528 Devin Perkins 11          4) #1527 Miles Davis 11
  5 Wilson/LB                                           1:28.80
     1) #3607 Seaver Cordoza 11         2) #3609 Collin Elingboe 12
     3)                                 4) #3614 Rasaan Moore 12
  6 Centennial                                          1:30.01
     1) #538 Zavian Cook 10             2) #547 Gerick Robinson 10
     3) #539 Kamden Garrett 12          4) #544 Amari Miller 12
  7 Cathedral                                           1:30.33
     1) #507 Wolley (Po) Tuala-Saga 12  2) #498 Mikal Gammage 12
     3) #506 Anthony Taylor 10          4) #500 Elijah Islam 11
  8 Oaks Christian                                      1:31.84
     1) #2140 Cristian Moore 12         2) #2141 Graham White 12
     3) #2135 Semaj Freeman 10          4) #2130 Ezekiel Bishop 12
 -- Bullis                                                  DNF
     1) #347 Ashton Allen 11            2) #354 Ryan Willie 11
     3) #353 Andre Turay 12             4) #352 Jay Pendarvis 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 211  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridgewood                                           1:01.71
     1) #2562 Sarah VandenAssem 11      2) #2558 Virginia Morley 12
     3) #2559 Katherine Muccio 12       4) #2561 Victoria Purritano 12
  2 Monrovia                                            1:02.05
     1) #1917 Delaysia Allen 12         2) #1920 Neira Jumal 9
     3) #1918 Madeline Conte 9          4) #1919 Inaya Jumal 12
  3 Buchanan                                            1:02.48
     1) #294 Haley Abirached 12         2) #301 Alexa Dandridge 10
     3) #300 Delany Custer 10           4) #308 Taylor Hohenbrink 12
  4 Homewood-Flossmoor                                  1:02.85
     1) #1365 Jasmyn Hunter 10          2) #1367 Kaylah McCall 11
     3) #1368 Ayah Mustafa 10           4) #1363 Trinity Daniels 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 212  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valor Christian                                       58.44
     1) #3362 Destiny Grimes 12         2) #3367 Maddy Ortman 10
     3) #3370 Lizzie Waters 12          4) #3363 Anna Hall 12
  2 Upland                                              1:00.38
     1) #3308 Jordyn Grady 10           2) #3306 Ajah Anderson 10
     3) #3309 Caelyn Harris 9           4) #3310 Demia January 11
  3 Centennial                                          1:00.46
     1) #529 Cheyenne Jones 12          2) #524 Zoey Bonds 9
     3) #523 Quincy Bonds 11            4) #530 Ashley Moore 11
  4 Union Catholic                                      1:01.37
     1) #3267 Avery Jordan 10           2) #3274 Felicia Quainoo 11
     3) #3275 Aliyah Thomas 10          4) #3278 Zamira Ysaac 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Merrill West                                        1:03.31
     1) #1807 Warren Williams 12        2) #1808 TJ Williams Jr 11
     3) #1805 Brandon Lindner 11        4) #1803 Charles Baker 11
  2 Ridgewood                                           1:07.29
     1) #2574 Luke Reinke 12            2) #2569 Nick DeVita 12
     3) #2576 P.J. Sanchez 11           4) #2575 Alex Ruhl 12
 -- Los Alamitos                                             DQ  Leg3 trail leg
     1) #1645 Abraham Lotfy 12          2) #1639 Owen Adele 11
     3) #1649 Simon Scott 11            4) #1640 Sean Ayale 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vista Murrieta                                      1:02.60
     1) #3446 Hunter Escorcia 11        2) #3439 Nick Bianchi 12
     3) #3448 Chris Granados 12         4) #3441 Nathan Coker 12
  2 Union Catholic                                      1:02.88
     1) #3279 Elijah Abraham 12         2) #3281 Oluwafemi Asenuga 11
     3) #3286 Brandon Leslie 12         4) #3287 Ryan McLaughlin 12
  3 Notre Dame(SO)                                      1:04.97
  4 Loyola                                              1:08.50



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 215  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor                                  1:45.57
     1) #1360 Alicia Adams 11           2) #1364 Ashanti Denton 11
     3) #1366 Katilyn Jackson 11        4) #1369 Madison Myrick 12
  2 Dana Hills                                          1:46.20
     1) #812 Leah Boskovich 11          2) #813 Sienna Frederiksen 9
     3) #819 Anisa Rind 11              4) #818 Hailey Ray 12
  3 Edison CE                                           1:47.29
     1) #981 Brooklyn Lee 10            2) #983 Jasmine Phipps 10
     3) #985 Kamari Wilson 10           4) #980 Kennedy Jennings 10
  4 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:47.89
     1) #3047 Sania Harris 9            2) #3048 Dae'Ja Henry 9
     3) #3050 Retha Little 12           4) #3052 Summer Reid 10
  5 Carondelet                                          1:50.40
     1) #464 Brooke Phillips 12         2) #462 Journee Harvey 11
     3) #457 Aryel Coats 11             4) #456 Jayme Blackard 11
  6 Redondo                                             1:51.93
     1) #2479 Julia Ausland 10          2) #2480 Amber Autrey 10
     3) #2492 Mahkaia Lee 12            4) #2494 Amari Turner 12
  7 Wilson/LB                                           1:53.08
     1) #3591 Kennedy Barrett 10        2) #3602 Trinity Moseby 9
     3) #3603 Tyler Nettles 10          4) #3597 Rachel Glenn 11
  8 Clayton Valley                                      1:54.61
     1) #677 Jessica Ogu 11             2) #678 Giselle Phelps 11
     3) #681 Kennedy Short 11           4) #672 Glorianna Escobar 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 216  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Provo High School                                   4:04.58
     1) #2392 Sadie McGinn 12           2) #2391 Emily Johnson 12
     3) #2389 Ally Gomm 12              4) #2390 Meghan Hunter 12
  2 JW North                                            4:04.61
     1) #1434 Makayla Browne 10         2) #1435 Kiayra Holmes 12
     3) #1438 Leila Kepler 9            4) #1439 Kiiyarah Latson 11
  3 Christian                                           4:06.63
     1) #641 Leah Kunde 10              2) #638 Jasmyn Crawford 12
     3) #642 Maddy Worley 11            4) #643 Alaina Zamorano 10
  4 Harvard Westlake                                    4:15.62
     1) #1274 Sophia Haynes 9           2) #1275 Giana Hubbard 12
     3) #1281 Natalia Quintero 10       4) #1280 Daniela Quintero 9
  5 Northwood                                           4:18.38
     1) #2063 Micaela Oconnell 12       2) #2062 Katelyn Muniz 10
     3) #2064 Tori Olora 11             4) #2065 Kathleen Overbaugh 11
  6 Skyline                                             4:18.99
     1) #2912 Sheelah Carey 12          2) #2913 Alycia Robinson-Gross 11
     3) #2916 Cymone Winters 12         4) #2915 Eleanor Wikstrom 11
  7 Los Alamitos                                        4:24.84
     1) #1634 Olivia Poland 12          2) #1623 Michelle Bernardo 12
     3) #1630 Danielle Limp 12          4) #1637 Olivia Velasco 11
  8 Carondelet                                          4:29.31
     1) #456 Jayme Blackard 11          2) #462 Journee Harvey 11
     3) #460 Savannah Doran 11          4) #461 Sofia Green 12
  9 Park City                                           4:40.30
     1) #2233 Haley Maki 12             2) #2230 Grace Dalton 11
     3) #2231 Skylar Jackenthal 12      4) #2234 Chloe Shewell 10



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 217  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty CE                                          4:05.21
     1) #1581 Alexa Schacher 12         2) #1579 Reese Renz 10
     3) #1582 Rebecca Vanderpoel 10     4) #1578 Ellen Palmgren 11
  2 Menlo                                               4:06.17
     1) #1795 Michelle Louie 11         2) #1793 Lauren Hamilton 12
     3) #1794 Charlotte Lee 11          4) #1796 Kyra Pretre 11
  3 Chino High School                                   4:07.23
     1) #621 Leila Liggins 12           2) #623 Cyenna Sanchez 9
     3) #622 Valeia Payne 11            4) #620 Mia Chavez 9
  4 Yorba Linda                                         4:07.93
     1) #3652 Allison Provenzano 12     2) #3651 Amanda Perez 12
     3) #3653 Michelle Quinn 12         4) #3650 Siena Palicke 10
  5 Great Oak                                           4:16.66
     1) #1214 Ava Zavala 9              2) #1184 Kristina Bong 12
     3) #1203 Aubrie Nex 11             4) #1188 Fatima Cortes 12
  6 Covina                                              4:17.43
     1) #751 Dulce Aguirre 10           2) #753 Rosaly Castorena 12
     3) #752 Charisma Benitez 12        4) #755 Katelyn Vuong 11
  7 South Lakes                                         4:24.47
     1) #2940 Rhema Konadu 11           2) #2944 Nicole Post 12
     3) #2935 Jordan Anderson 12        4) #2941 Emily Lannen 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 218  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson/LB                                           4:03.06
     1) #3598 Diona Griffith 12         2) #3596 Ashanti Gaither 11
     3) #3593 Maya Bryson 10            4) #3595 Angelina Chavez 11
  2 Scripps Ranch                                       4:03.67
     1) #3718 Julia Kiersnowski 11      2) #2806 Jaymie Ruskovich 10
     3) #2801 Brianna Anders 12         4) #2805 Julia Morales 12
  3 Oaks Christian                                      4:03.72
     1) #2125 Jahzara Richardson 10     2) #2123 Laila Harris 10
     3) #2122 Brooklyn Courtnall 10     4) #2127 Hannah Wilson 11
  4 Chino Hills                                         4:05.24
     1) #627 Toni Ayala 12              2) #628 Hailey Danskin 12
     3) #634 Brooke Savage 12           4) #629 Jacqueline Duarte 10
  5 Valley Stream South                                 4:08.21
     1) #3351 Chibugo Obichere 12       2) #3352 Kaitlyn Ross 10
     3) #3353 Lindsey Smith 12          4) #3350 De Anna Martin 12
  6 Westlake                                            4:08.66
     1) #3536 Colleen Branch 9          2) #3540 Trinity Flagler 11
     3) #3538 Tatyana Cook 12           4) #3537 Tai Brown 11
  7 Bullis                                              4:12.10
  8 Marina                                              4:12.91
     1) #1748 Emmi Armstrong 12         2) #1753 Kaitlyn Paculba 10
     3) #1751 Olivia Iverson 9          4) #1749 Grace Ellis 12
  9 Ramapo                                              4:13.95
     1) #2413 Grace O'Shea 12           2) #2415 Sophia Schwartz 11
     3) #2416 Sophia Vernieri 10        4) #2411 Sarah Adams 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 219  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvard Westlake                                    1:29.82
     1) #1292 Jack Riley 12             2)
     3) #1287 James Chung 12            4) #1286 Brayden Borquez 12
  2 Bullis                                              1:31.77
  3 Trabuco Hills                                       1:32.24
     1) #3229 Kiwon Lee 12              2) #3228 Isaac Korn 11
     3) #3224 Jake Burns 12             4) #3236 Jay Williams 12
  4 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           1:33.00
     1) #243 Travon Stevens-Long 11     2) #239 Shaquan Alleyne 12
     3) #240 Aman Douglas 12            4) #241 Tahje Flemmings 11
  5 Cathedral                                           1:33.48
     1) #495 Rashad Brown 10            2) #504 Samandhi Soph 12
     3) #505 Daryl Summage 12           4) #501 Lennard Marshall 12
  6 Poly (Lb)                                           1:33.71
     1) #2348 Jaylin Franklin 9         2) #2355 Jaelen Knox 9
     3) #2350 Marcel Hamilton 10        4) #2353 Jalen Johnson 10
  7 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                               1:36.80
     1) #3034 Vincent Siracusa 12       2) #3030 Vincent Masters 10
     3) #3033 Hudson Scanni 12          4) #3029 Jason Marchese 11
  8 Wilson/LB                                           1:37.76
     1) #3614 Rasaan Moore 12           2) #3620 Amen Wilson 11
     3) #3619 Jordan Weimer 11          4) #3608 Leroy Crook 9
  9 Archbishop Mitty                                    1:38.82
     1) #120 Julian Shearin-Sewell 9    2) #123 James Thomas 11
     3) #117 Dominic Haggerty 12        4) #116 Dion Dupree 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clovis                                              3:34.33
     1) #695 Reef Dove 12               2) #694 Sebastian Criego 12
     3) #702 Jordan Viloria 12          4) #701 Bryan Trujillo 11
  2 La Serna                                            3:35.13
     1) #1483 Anthony Navarro 11        2) #1485 Cameron Sevier 12
     3) #1479 Sebastian Ceja 11         4) #1482 Jesse Montez 12
  3 Arcadia                                             3:35.48
     1) #107 Aiden Johnson 10           2) #111 Alan Zhao 10
     3) #106 Nyi Htet 12                4) #103 Anthony Carranza 12
  4 Paramount                                           3:35.49
     1) #2224 Anthony Williams 11       2) #2219 Willie Cleveland 11
     3) #2223 Drew Pickett 12           4) #2220 Christian Hernandez 12
  5 Murrieta Mesa                                       3:37.83
     1) #1999 Hunter Murphy 12          2) #1993 Desmin Jackson 9
     3) #2001 Jermarcus Tate 12         4) #1995 Edgar Lizarraga 11
  6 Evergreen Valley                                    3:40.18
     1) #1040 Steven Han 10             2) #1038 Xavier Edmon 10
     3) #1043 Kurtis Lee 11             4) #1049 Clifford Xu 12
  7 Sanger                                              3:41.93
     1) #2722 Jose Porras 10            2) #2720 Damian Duarte 12
     3) #2725 Ivan Topete 11            4) #2723 Emanuel Salas 9
  8 Patriot                                             3:42.42
     1) #2261 Tyler Cline 12            2) #2266 Sebastian Valdovinos-Guer
     3) #2262 Antonio Gomez 12          4) #2263 Dominic Gonzalez 12
  9 Dublin                                              3:48.45
     1) #959 Chad Lopez 11              2) #958 Taylor Leopold 12
     3) #955 Darren Furtado 11          4) #3709 Takehiro Masubuchi



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burbank                                             3:36.94
     1) #369 Jack Sapyta 9              2) #361 Dylan Brandon 10
     3) #363 Bryan David 11             4) #368 Mher Matevosyan 10
  2 Rancho Verde                                        3:37.06
     1) #2457 Andre McKeinney 10        2) #2461 Demarion Young 9
     3) #2459 Stanun Rudley 12          4) #2458 Trevor Nguru 12
  3 Monterey                                            3:37.39
     1) #1943 Jaiden Russel 10          2) #1941 Azjani McGill 11
     3) #1938 William Caliz 11          4) #1939 Isaac Gensel 12
  4 Marina                                              3:37.62
     1) #1757 Keaton Kaess 11           2) #1760 Myuhka Ospina 11
     3) #1762 Miguel Ramirez 12         4) #1761 Christopher Pavloff 12
  5 Clayton Valley                                      3:38.61
     1) #684 Justin Lowe 12             2) #691 Christian Seeley 12
     3) #689 Cameron Reynolds 12        4) #690 Bryan Ruiz 12
  6 James Logan                                         3:38.83
     1) #1399 Yadvinder Grewal 11       2) #1401 Jackson Harper 11
     3) #1407 Fahni Powe 12             4) #1400 Evan Harper 11
  7 Valley View                                         3:42.47
     1) #3354 Elijah Freeman 12         2) #3359 General Woods 11
     3) #3358 Anthony Sparks 12         4) #3356 Lorenzo Orozco 12
  8 Downey SS                                           3:43.22
     1) #933 Jacob Guerrero 12          2) #936 Noah Skobis 12
     3) #932 Alessandro Ferreira 10     4) #930 Aiden Christianson 12
  9 Archbishop Mitty                                    3:44.74
     1) #120 Julian Shearin-Sewell 9    2) #117 Dominic Haggerty 12
     3) #115 Devon Dupree 12            4) #116 Dion Dupree 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 222  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson/LB                                           3:28.57
     1) #3607 Seaver Cordoza 11         2) #3609 Collin Elingboe 12
     3) #3618 Andrew Richards 12        4) #3605 Armamdo Bryson 12
  2 Ridgewood                                           3:32.23
     1) #2575 Alex Ruhl 12              2) #2573 Ryan McKenna 10
     3) #2574 Luke Reinke 12            4) #2567 William Baginski 12
  3 Leuzinger                                           3:34.12
     1) #1565 Jaymori Conner 10         2) #1572 Jordan Veazey 12
     3) #1566 Keith Harris 12           4) #1571 Michael Vargas 11
  4 Los Alamitos                                        3:34.14
     1) #1641 Cade Bissell 12           2) #1648 Carlo Reyes 10
     3) #1646 Jimmy Luis 12             4) #1643 Logan Johnson 12
  5 Trabuco Hills                                       3:35.08
     1) #3229 Kiwon Lee 12              2) #3228 Isaac Korn 11
     3) #3227 Carson Kaminski 10        4) #3226 Massimo Fry 12
  6 Northwood                                           3:37.02
     1) #2068 Myles Carter 10           2) #2074 Tyler Winchester 12
     3) #2075 Isaac Yang 11             4) #2071 Justin Larson 11
  7 Dorsey                                              3:40.52
     1) #910 Alex Sweeney 12            2) #906 Keyshawn Johnson 12
     3) #909 Noah Shelby 10             4) #908 Christian Rodriguez 11
  8 Oaks Christian                                      3:42.81
     1) #2140 Cristian Moore 12         2) #2134 Bryce Farrell 11
     3) #2136 Sebastian Macaluso 12     4) #2130 Ezekiel Bishop 12
 -- Santa Monica                                            DNF
     1) #2749 Aidan Blain 11            2) #2751 Nick Faires 12
     3) #2750 Elias Cohn 12             4) #2752 Kevin Felix-Madrigal 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 223  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Toro                                            21:15.76
     1) #1015 Taylor Slouka 12          2) #1012 Kasey Lynd 9
     3) #1013 Jessica Martinez 11       4) #1014 Alexis Neuville 11
  2 Palos Verdes                                       21:17.84
     1) #2205 Samantha Steman 11        2) #2204 Savannah Scriven 11
     3) #2203 McKenna Paulson 12        4) #2201 Natalia Gagliano 11
  3 Vista del Lago                                     21:25.36
     1) #3415 Rachel Burgoyne 12        2) #3416 Natasha Evans 12
     3) #3417 Sophie Pelletier 11       4) #3419 Anna Vogtmann 10
  4 Point Loma                                         21:26.61
     1) #2309 Jordyn Duby 10            2) #2316 Brooke Rodi 12
     3) #2310 Brenna French 10          4) #2321 Olivia Wade 12
  5 San Luis Obispo                                    21:26.91
     1) #2688 Alexi Steinmaus 11        2) #2682 Shaylee Grimm 10
     3) #2683 Emma Manderino 12         4) #2687 Samantha Simard 12
  6 St. Francis CC                                     21:42.75
     1) #2976 Christel Elkins 9         2) #2973 Claire Callon 10
     3) #2974 Kate Callon 12            4) #2977 Roxane Thomas 10
  7 Half Moon Bay                                      21:44.89
     1) #1266 Kendall Mansukhani 11     2) #1264 Anna Bikle 9
     3) #1265 Jayda Bodas 9             4) #1267 Claire Yerby 11
  8 Chaparral                                          21:46.07
     1) #602 Grace Handler 12           2) #605 Alicia Hernandez 12
     3) #606 Johana Hunck 12            4) #607 Cynthia Martin 12
  9 Tesoro                                             21:48.22
     1) #3136 Clara Meade 11            2) #3135 Catherine McGettigan 12
     3) #3133 Amanda Grady 12           4) #3130 Lily Dennis 9
 10 Dougherty Valley                                   21:49.44
     1) #914 Sameen Andar 10            2) #916 Sofia Cueves 12
     3) #915 Rhea Braganza 9            4) #918 Aushmitha Grewal 12
 11 Willow Glen                                        21:49.56
     1) #3581 Madison Yen 11            2) #3578 Hermela Abrha 11
     3) #3582 Carly zamudio 11          4) #3580 Dominique Salinas 9
 12 St. Francis SJ  'B'                                21:53.43
     1) #2992 Sophie Debenedetti 12     2) #3000 Emma Hollenbach 11
     3) #2998 Hanna Hekkanen 10         4) #3009 Claire Silva 9
 13 Amador Valley                                      21:54.46
     1) #48 Hope Bergmark 10            2) #47 Ashley Baudin 12
     3) #50 Becky Laurence 12           4) #54 Lizzie Shriber 10
 14 Laguna Hills                                       21:55.92
     1) #1507 Lauren Turner 12          2) #1504 Sofia Placias 10
     3) #1503 Nayelli Hernandez 12      4) #1506 Claire Selleck 12
 15 Lees Summit West  'B'                              22:08.30
     1) #1542 Jaida Lyles 11            2) #1546 Cailyn Persinger 12
     3) #1539 Hailey Hardin 12          4) #1536 Haley Baldwin 9
 16 Sanger                                             22:09.03
     1) #2714 Nia Lamas 9               2) #2712 Diana Garcia 9
     3) #2717 Jessica Recinos 10        4) #2716 Jennifer Recinos 10
 17 Crescenta Vlly                                     22:12.87
     1) #764 Sophia Atin 11             2) #765 Gaby Borraez 12
     3) #769 Samantha Moore 11          4) #770 Ily Nelson 11
 18 Saugus  'B'                                        22:16.52
     1) #2773 Brooklyn Bendrat 9        2) #2782 Dani Salcedo 10
     3) #2781 Hailey Rutter 11          4) #2774 Macy Bryant 11
 19 Great Oak  'C'                                     22:18.51
     1) #1186 Isabelle Buncab 11        2) #1187 Katya Candray 12
     3) #1206 Elizabeth Richter 12      4) #1196 Ivy Johnson 11
 20 Oakland Tech  'B'                                  22:31.54
     1) #2110 Maya Ades 11              2) #2114 Josie Goodson 9
     3) #2113 Clair Garrett 9           4) #2117 Quinn Sedlacheck 10
 21 Laguna Beach                                       22:45.38
     1) #1491 Sierra Read 11            2) #1489 Morgan Falkowski 11
     3) #1490 Hannah Konkel 12          4) #1495 Shaefgen Sydney 10
 22 Sage Creek                                         22:45.97
     1) #2647 Elizabeth Gerhardt 10     2) #2650 Lavanya Pandey 11
     3) #2653 Stormy Wallace 9          4) #2649 Natalie Huestis 11
 23 Westview                                           22:48.78
     1) #3560 Anjelica Arias 10         2) #3561 Chloe Cartwright 10
     3) #3564 Brooke Moore 9            4) #3567 Trang Woolridge 10



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 224  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Francis SJ                                     20:20.82
     1) #2991 Tatiana Cornejo 9         2) #3001 Cate Joaquin 9
     3) #3010 Haley Silva 11            4) #2993 Isabella Fauria 11
  2 Great Oak                                          20:24.83
     1) #1212 Brianna Weidler 10        2) #1189 Audrey Dang 11
     3) #1193 Arianna Griffiths 11      4) #1188 Fatima Cortes 12
  3 Buchanan                                           20:29.63
     1) #311 Meagen Lowe 12             2) #304 Amanda Dolberg 11
     3) #305 Kaylee Elliott 9           4) #313 Corie Smith 11
  4 Vista Murrieta                                     20:49.95
     1) #3422 Peyton Candaele 12        2) #3426 Gabby Hubarth 12
     3) #3421 Emily Bourque 10          4) #3423 Makayla Fick 11
  5 Lees Summit West                                   20:53.53
     1) #1541 Madison Hulsey 11         2) #1544 Ginger Murnieks 12
     3) #1537 McKenna Butler 11         4) #1543 Addie Mathis 11
  6 Saugus                                             20:55.11
     1) #2776 Bella Duarte 9            2) #2775 Jacqueline Cascione 12
     3) #2782 Dani Salcedo 10           4) #2777 Hannah Fredericks 10
  7 Walnut                                             21:08.84
     1) #3469 Emma Arriaga 12           2) #3474 Anastasia Sloan 10
     3) #3470 Amanda Ghibaudo 11        4) #3468 Chloe Arriaga 12
  8 Claremont                                          21:10.01
     1) #654 Sydney Hwang 12            2) #655 Julia Mariott 12
     3) #658 Azalea Segura Mora 11      4) #657 Kalinda Reynolds 12
  9 Mira Costa                                         21:13.72
     1) #1837 Dalia Frias 9             2) #1833 Lucy Atkinson 12
     3) #1839 Brooke Inouye 12          4) #1838 Olivia Hacohen 12
 10 Oakland Tech                                       21:17.39
     1) #2115 Emily Mansell 12          2) #2112 Caroline Garrett 12
     3) #2111 Ayla Frost 12             4) #2116 Nell Schafer 12
 11 Serrano                                            21:21.34
     1) #2835 Maribel Aguilar 11        2) #2836 Marisol Aguilar 11
     3) #2837 Madison Elliott 11        4) #2840 Elizabeth Martin 12
 12 Westlake                                           21:21.70
     1) #3539 Sydney Covington 9        2) #3551 Ruby Sirota-Foster 10
     3) #3543 Ashley Gonzalez 11        4) #3550 Constance Shi 12
 13 Foothill Technology                                21:24.98
     1) #1083 Lauren Kearney 12         2) #1084 Gretchen Scherrei 11
     3) #1085 Brooke Secreto 10         4) #1086 Hana Vrablik 12
 14 Maria Carrillo                                     21:32.27
     1) #1724 Aimee Armstrong 12        2) #1728 Nicole Morris 10
     3) #1725 Jasmin Hirth 11           4) #1727 Viven Mattice 9
 15 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:42.15
     1) #1203 Aubrie Nex 11             2) #1211 Divine Torza 9
     3) #1195 Kendall Harrison 11       4) #1191 Autumn Denine 11
 16 South Kitsap                                       21:48.36
     1) #2922 Evelyn Collins-Winn 10    2) #2924 Kristina Ihlen 12
     3) #2925 Eugenia Palko 12          4) #2923 Paxton Depoe 12
 17 Indian Hills                                       21:49.61
     1) #1382 Madeline Barney 11        2) #1384 Allison Lounsbury 9
     3) #1383 Abbey Churchill 9         4) #1381 Corinne Barney 11
 18 Redondo                                            21:51.52
     1) #2482 Kasey Bohney 11           2) #2486 Molly Hastings 11
     3) #2478 Montgomery Allison 10     4) #2481 Shelby Bender 11
 19 Ventura                                            21:56.11
     1) #3386 Cassidy Hubert 12         2) #3387 Madeleine Locher 11
     3) #3391 Taylor Sovich 10          4) #3388 Rebecca Locher 9
 20 Xavier College Prep                                21:59.70
     1) #3641 Sammy Braun 10            2) #3648 Jamie Stelnik 10
     3) #3645 Helen Innes 12            4) #3644 Karina Hawkins 12
 21 Canyon Crest Academy                               22:16.04
     1) #399 Carlie Dorostkar 11        2) #400 Elizabeth Emberger 10
     3) #405 Allison Rios 11            4) #403 Sabrina Morse 12
 22 Ayala                                              23:02.10
     1) #150 Shaina Berk 10             2) #159 Megan Oh 11
     3) #153 Cadence Chang 10           4) #160 Mikaela Ramirez 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 225  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laguna Beach                                       17:27.00
     1) #1501 Ryan Smithers 12          2) #1499 Sebastian Fisher 12
     3) #1497 Logan Brooks 11           4) #1496 Mateo Bianchi 10
  2 West Ranch                                         17:32.59
     1) #3506 Evan Bates 12             2) #3517 Isaiah Seidman 12
     3) #3511 Dylan Gatua 10            4) #3514 Alexis Romero 12
  3 Dana Hills                                         17:34.86
     1) #825 Carrick Denker 11          2) #831 Garrett Hough 12
     3) #840 Cole Stark 12              4) #828 Simon Fuller 12
  4 Great Oak                                          17:39.51
     1) #1233 Ryan Shields 12           2) #1240 Chris Verdugo 11
     3) #1231 Cole Sawires Yager 11     4) #1239 Tyler Tickner 12
  5 St. Francis CC                                     17:52.01
     1) #2982 Eric Eng 12               2) #2988 Daniel Skahill 12
     3) #2983 Juan Pablo Garcia 11      4) #2984 Aiden Maddison 11
  6 Poly (Lb)                                          17:52.92
  7 Dublin                                             17:57.37
     1) #956 Ishaan Jain 11             2) #960 Surya Marimuthu 10
     3) #961 Christopher Middleton-Pear 4) #962 Kyle Morrison 12
  8 Crescenta Vlly                                     18:05.33
     1) #774 Ameer Mohammad 12          2) #771 Erik Faeustle 11
     3) #773 Grant Lauterback 12        4) #779 Dylan Wilbur 11
  9 Kamiakin                                           18:05.39
     1) #1444 Stanford Smith 11         2) #1441 Ryan Child 12
     3) #1442 Porter Grigg 12           4) #1443 Cameron Gutierrez 12
 10 Bellarmine                                         18:05.88
     1) #227 Colin Peattie 10           2) #229 Galen Topper 10
     3) #230 Nolan Topper 10            4) #231 Clem Welsh 10
 11 Newport Harbor                                     18:11.06
     1) #2031 Alexis Garcia 12          2) #2028 Will DeBassio 11
     3) #2029 Luke Downing 12           4) #2027 Michael Davey 12
 12 San Pasqual                                        18:11.73
     1) #2706 Kevin Rohy 11             2) #2708 Franky Varela 12
     3) #2709 Mathis Wouters 12         4) #2707 Noah Tellez-Velazquez 12
 13 Great Oak  'B'                                     18:19.65
     1) #1227 Noah Nevens 12            2) #1217 Micah Baird 11
     3) #1221 Cameron Hylton 12         4) #1226 Austin Montez 10
 14 Murrieta Mesa                                      18:23.09
     1) #1991 Micah Chitraroff 12       2) #1992 Cole Havins 11
     3) #1994 Gabe Jasperson 10         4) #2002 Aris Valerio 12
 15 Mira Costa                                         18:25.08
     1) #1846 Cole Gamble 12            2) #1843 Cormac Carew 10
     3) #1844 Cy Chittenden 12          4) #1848 JP Soares 12
 16 Brophy College Prep                                18:25.37
     1) #289 Anekin Hetman 12           2) #288 Marcos Gonzalez 11
     3) #284 Jose Acuna 11              4) #285 Zack Beall 12
 17 Capo Valley                                        18:26.76
     1) #447 Ty Savely 12               2) #446 Sean Robertson 11
     3) #445 Thomas Mordy 10            4) #444 Richard McLain 12
 18 Saugus                                             18:31.74
     1) #2795 Nick Serrano 10           2) #2794 Kristian Rascon 12
     3) #2788 Josh Duarte 12            4) #2792 Blake Gallardo 10
 19 Thousand Oaks                                      18:34.33
     1) #3175 Mitchell Burr 12          2) #3174 Ethan Bersley 12
     3) #3179 Michael Mireles 11        4) #3176 Vianey Ellison 12
 20 Ayala                                              18:49.93
     1) #173 Jacob Villegas 12          2) #174 Ryley Welch 12
     3) #169 Austin Lemus 10            4) #171 Andrew Martinez 12
 21 West Torrance                                      18:59.92
     1) #3530 Shingo Morita 12          2) #3524 Niccolo Esquivelzeta Sohn
     3) #3526 Nolan Gallagher 11        4) #3528 Naoki Kasai 10
 22 Golden Valley SS                                   20:08.69
     1) #1164 Kevin Souza 10            2) #1153 Nate Dougherty 12
     3) #1158 Brandon Lucus 12          4) #1156 Javier Hernandez 12
 -- Drake                                                    DQ  exchange early
     1) #938 Cooper McCarthy 12         2) #937 Amir Barkan 11
     3) #940 Gabriel Reuter 12          4) #939 Nicco Pompili 12
 -- American Fork                                            DQ  exchange early
     1) #70 Joe Corbridge 12            2) #71 Luke Grundvig 12
     3) #68 Dalton Brems 12             4) #69 Carson Clinger 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 226  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roosevelt (Ss)                                     17:49.72
     1) #2622 Aaron Lieberman 12        2) #2628 Ricardo Sainz 11
     3) #2627 Michael Sahagun 11        4) #2617 Raul Chavez 11
  2 Agoura                                             18:02.65
     1) #6 Seth Hardy 11                2) #4 Beau Bordelon 11
     3) #8 Ryan Koepnick 11             4) #5 Bryan Gasser 12
  3 Ridgeview                                          18:03.73
     1) #2549 Alex Cuevas 11            2) #2551 Bryan Gaxiola 12
     3) #2548 Ased Adus 11              4) #2550 Payton Fox 11
  4 Warren                                             18:07.49
     1) #3476 Fabian Gomez 11           2) #3479 Antonio Munoz 12
     3) #3480 Alfredo Santan 12         4) #3477 Alex Guardado 12
  5 Foothill SS                                        18:11.48
     1) #1076 Grant Callen 12           2) #1077 Houston Reese 12
     3) #1078 Caden Sanchez 10          4) #1080 Grant Sweningson 9
  6 Claremont                                          18:14.58
     1) #670 Adam Trafecanty 11         2) #659 Askari Ahad 10
     3) #660 Yoon Cho                   4) #663 Diego Denson 11
  7 La Serna                                           18:14.88
     1) #1474 Aidan Arredondo 11        2) #1484 Marco Perez 12
     3) #1477 Chase Bradshaw 11         4) #1480 Andrew Hernandez 12
  8 Jones College Prep                                 18:14.92
     1) #1424 Ian Bacon 11              2) #1425 Ryan DeSantis 11
     3) #1428 Anthony Maida 11          4) #1426 Alexander Fundator 12
  9 Ventura                                            18:17.95
     1) #3396 Charlie Hammel 12         2) #3398 Clayton Matthews 11
     3) #3394 Nathan Ayala 11           4) #3395 Jacob Grajeda 12
 10 South Kitsap                                       18:18.64
     1) #2932 Kevin McDermott 12        2) #2931 Jacob Laws 11
     3) #2928 Shawn Clough 12           4) #2930 Zach Grams 12
 11 Willow Glen                                        18:20.38
     1) #3584 Marco Dal Canto 11        2) #3585 Devon Nuti 11
     3) #3586 Brian Pedraza 12          4) #3583 Alex Asch 11
 12 Canyon-Ana                                         18:30.75
     1) #434 Michael Gutierrez 12       2) #430 Connor Albin 10
     3) #433 Ethan Florez 9             4) #432 Jackson Coney 11
 13 Great Oak  'C'                                     18:34.36
     1) #1230 Aric Reza 11              2) #1242 John Worthy 10
     3) #1215 Gabe Abbes 11             4) #1238 AJ Tabanao 11
 14 Arcadia                                            18:37.64
     1) #3719 Drake Maloney 12          2) #109 Tianyuan Pei 10
     3) #105 Jacob Hsu 11               4) #110 Jack Ruan 12
 15 Mission Viejo                                      18:39.38
     1) #1909 Jack Lawson 11            2) #1912 Oliver Svensson 12
     3) #1907 Andrew Galvez 12          4) #1901 Zach Anderson 12
 16 Susan Wagner                                       18:40.58
     1) #3093 Evan Danaluzzi 12         2) #3095 Michael Rodriguez King 9
     3) #3096 Josep Romero 12           4) #3097 Daniel Wronski 11
 17 Homestead                                          18:43.36
     1) #1354 Ryan Ma 12                2) #1357 Gabe Rosado 11
     3) #1352 Drew Fenton 10            4) #1355 Sahil Morchi 12
 18 Dana Hills  'B'                                    18:45.62
     1) #822 Ryan Broadhead 10          2) #829 Omar Garcia 11
     3) #832 Ethan Johnson 10           4) #843 Gianni Viola 10
 19 Bellarmine  'B'                                    18:46.70
     1) #228 Lukas Snycerski 11         2) #221 Ted Fuell 12
     3) #222 Luke Hammers 12            4) #225 Tristan Lalonde 9
 20 Redondo                                            18:49.97
     1) #2498 Jackson Chambers 11       2) #2503 Sangjun Lee 12
     3) #2500 Jacob Herndandez 10       4) #2505 Ariel Rodriguez 12
 21 Rowland                                            18:57.17
     1) #2638 Rafael Alcaraz 12         2) #2641 John Martinez 12
     3) #2640 Jimmy Lei 12              4) #2642 Brandon Rodriguez 11
 22 Indian Hills                                       19:00.12
     1) #1386 Bobby Oehrlein 12         2) #1387 Matthew Ritaco 11
     3) #1388 David Schwartz 12         4) #1385 Jason Kelly 12
 23 Mira Mesa                                          19:03.38
     1) #1858 Alex Jacoby 12            2) #1855 Ian Beck 11
     3) #1859 Xavier Liberty 12         4) #1860 David Millan 10
 24 Trabuco Hills                                      19:16.54
     1) #3233 Josh O'Neill 12           2) #3226 Massimo Fry 12
     3) #3222 Matthew Bartsch 12        4) #3232 Jacob Lowe 12
 25 Syosset                                            19:24.88
     1) #3099 Justin DePinto 11         2) #3098 Sean Ahearn 12
     3) #3100 Harrison Feusi 10         4) #3103 Gary Sautner 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 227  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #850 Ellie Lundgreen      12 Davis                 10:36.32
  2 #423 Isabella Frisone      9 Canyon-Ana            10:44.14
  3 #711 Miliana Perez         9 Clovis North          10:44.94
  4 #3573 Ella Behrens        12 Whitney Young         10:45.10
  5 #1519 Brooke Stromsland   10 Lakes Community       10:45.76
  6 #190 Grace Johnson        11 Battle Mountain       10:47.27
  7 #193 Andrea Markezich     12 Bear Creek            10:48.39
  8 #509 Harley Taylor        12 Cedar                 10:49.44
  9 #265 Alex Moore           11 Bozeman               10:49.68
 10 #2781 Hailey Rutter       11 Saugus                10:49.70
 11 #1915 Bella Longo         10 Mission Vista         10:49.73
 12 #1317 Ember Stratton      12 Hellgate              10:50.12
 13 #1430 Nadia Tabrizi       12 Jserra                10:50.59
 14 #234 Annika Reiss         12 Bellingham            10:51.03
 15 #2014 Archana Mohandas    11 Newbury Park          10:52.32
 16 #48 Hope Bergmark         10 Amador Valley         10:52.87
 17 #2732 Lila Roake          12 Santa Cruz            10:57.78
 18 #3158 Anna Mokkapati      11 The Kings Academy     11:00.01
 19 #2034 Samrawit Dishon     11 Niwot                 11:00.08
 20 #3088 Kathryn Altieri     10 Susan Wagner          11:03.87
 21 #187 Raquel Chavez        12 Basic                 11:04.44
 22 #2158 Stephanie Finley    12 Oregon Episcopal      11:34.89
 23 #859 Sophie Lodigiani     12 Davis SJ              11:36.27



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 228  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3168 Dylan Schubert      11 Thompson Valley        9:12.16   3
  2 #12 Dillon Powell         12 Air Academy            9:12.70   3
  3 #968 James Corrigan       11 Eagle Rock             9:13.80   3
  4 #1747 Lyle Rumon          11 Marin Catholic         9:14.59   3
  5 #1959 Garrett Dixon       12 Monticello             9:15.31   3
  6 #3246 Jospeh Macarreno    12 Tulare Union           9:15.60   3
  7 #967 Aidan Fitzgerald     12 Durango                9:15.78   2
  8 #1982 Dillon Blake        11 Mundelein              9:16.14   3
  9 #2635 Adam Rzentkowski    12 Rosholt                9:16.43   2
 10 #3 Austen Apperson        12 Adna                   9:16.91   3
 11 #896 Lee Nasewytewa       12 Desert Vista           9:17.45   3
 12 #2010 Aidan O'Gorman      12 New Smyrna Beach       9:17.90   3
 13 #1168 Tyler Hattori       12 Granada                9:18.05   3
 14 #3233 Josh O'Neill        12 Trabuco Hills          9:18.41   3
 15 #216 Damian King          12 Bella Vista            9:19.00   2
 16 #2681 chris anderson      12 San Lorenzo Valley     9:19.23   3
 17 #735 Mark Boyle           11 Corner Canyon          9:20.16   3
 18 #1533 Levi Taylor         12 Laurel                 9:20.54   3
 19 #173 Jacob Villegas       12 Ayala                  9:20.62   3
 20 #758 Nader Ali            12 Crawford               9:20.92   3
 21 #3179 Michael Mireles     11 Thousand Oaks          9:21.93   2
 22 #396 Jackson Lyne         12 Camas                  9:22.09   2
 23 #1733 Rory Smail          11 Maria Carrillo         9:23.26   3
 24 #1418 Colin Ryan          12 Jesuit                 9:23.43   2
 25 #2164 Justin Mulvany      12 Otay Ranch             9:23.65   2
 26 #731 Andrew Castellon     11 Colony                 9:23.86   2
 27 #2901 Ian Gerth           11 Simi Valley            9:24.08   2
 28 #3559 Garrett MacQuiddy   11 Westmont               9:24.09   1
 29 #3640 Jason Davis         12 Woods Cross            9:24.80   3
 30 #1965 Keith Murray        11 Moorpark               9:25.01   1
 31 #1971 Gabriel Curtis      12 Mount Dora C           9:25.13   3
 32 #149 Marcus Sutrick       12 Auburn Riverside       9:25.18   2
 33 #3217 Nick Salz           11 Torrey Pines           9:25.45   1
 34 #366 Victor Goli          11 Burbank                9:25.58   1
 35 #1969 Carson Wilkins      12 Morgan                 9:25.67   3
 36 #2842 Ian Crocker         11 Serrano                9:25.82   2
 37 #3633 Brett Knutson       12 Woodbridge             9:25.85   1
 38 #2809 Ryan Connors        11 Scripps Ranch          9:26.25   1
 39 #108 Soichiro Nagao       12 Arcadia                9:26.52   1
 40 #2549 Alex Cuevas         11 Ridgeview              9:27.56   3
 41 #1379 Mitchell Athay      10 Idaho Falls            9:27.78   2
 42 #3557 Drake Nienow        12 Westlake               9:28.28   1
 43 #3465 Cooper Cortinas     11 Walla Walla            9:28.48   1
 44 #3464 Cannon Angotti      11 Walla Walla            9:28.68   1
 45 #134 Adam Whitehead       11 Arete Prep Academy     9:30.13   1
 46 #862 Zeno Castiglioni     11 Davis SJ               9:30.42   2
 47 #1221 Cameron Hylton      12 Great Oak              9:31.16   3
 48 #1655 Adam Sage           11 Los Altos CC           9:31.80   1
 49 #1534 Connor Phillips     12 Lawton Chiles          9:32.01   2
 50 #923 Lucas Badcock        12 Dougherty Valley       9:32.29   2
 51 #1389 Aaron Perez         12 Indio                  9:32.91   1
 52 #3329 Gage Davenport      12 Valencia-V             9:33.67   2
 53 #3574 Charlie Nevins      12 Whitney Young          9:33.89   2
 54 #144 Joshua Orellana      11 Arroyo SS              9:34.90   2
 55 #3174 Ethan Bersley       12 Thousand Oaks          9:35.02   2
 56 #233 Ben Sherman          12 Bellarmine Prep        9:35.12   3
 57 #778 Manan Vats           12 Crescenta Vlly         9:35.61   1
 58 #1390 Wyatt Sullivan      12 Jackson Hole           9:36.21   2
 59 #1242 John Worthy         10 Great Oak              9:38.34   1
 60 #2019 Nicholas Goldstein  10 Newbury Park           9:39.23   3
 61 #2287 Will Ryan-Johnson   12 Pinnacle               9:39.93   1
 62 #2215 Williamn Teets      12 Palos Verdes           9:40.12   2
 63 #276 Shane Gaffikin       11 Brea Olinda            9:42.00   1
 64 #879 Alex Wahab           12 Del Norte              9:42.01   1
 65 #1647 Klaus Quinonez      12 Los Alamitos           9:43.16   2
 66 #714 Nick Carter          11 Clovis North           9:43.41   1
 67 #454 Justin Hsu           12 Carlmont               9:46.17   1
 68 #645 John Isaiah Jimenez  12 Christian Brth         9:49.00   1
 69 #255 Thomas Murphy        12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:51.81   1
 70 #666 Jack Keough Lansfor  10 Claremont              9:52.09   1
 71 #997 Matthew Machnov      12 El Capitan SD          9:53.15   1
 72 #913 Joseph Pearlman      11 Dos Pueblos            9:57.63   2
 73 #2654 Justin Morris       12 Sage Creek             9:59.34   3
 74 #192 Nico Piliero         11 Battle Mountain       10:00.81   2
 75 #2963 Daniel Horner       12 Spanish Springs       10:06.09   3
 76 #669 Aaron Reyes          12 Claremont             10:06.78   2
 77 #58 Jack Gray             11 Amador Valley         10:07.41   2
 78 #661 Jaden Clark          11 Claremont             10:20.75   1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1169 Sofia Abrego         9 Granada Hills         10:35.79   1
  2 #3463 Ella Nelson         10 Walla Walla           10:42.97   2
  3 #3262 Mattalyn Geddes     11 Twin Falls            10:43.86   2
  4 #2386 Gianna Mendoza      11 Presentation          10:44.09   2
  5 #424 Emma Hadley           9 Canyon-Ana            10:44.94   2
  6 #2039 Layla Roebke        12 Niwot                 10:48.69   2
  7 #2897 Jill Walker         10 Simi Valley           10:52.25   1
  8 #1606 Patience Mwaura     12 Lincoln               10:53.67   2
  9 #186 Sierra Bower         10 Basalt                10:54.21   1
 10 #3167 Kenadi Krueger      11 Thompson Valley       10:55.43   1
 11 #3208 Anni Salz            9 Torrey Pines          10:56.61   1
 12 #3658 Danielle Gee        11 Yucaipa               10:57.65   2
 13 #2037 Joelle McDonald     11 Niwot                 10:58.18   1
 14 #746 Diane Molina         11 Costa Mesa            10:58.50   2
 15 #2423 Ashley Learn        10 Rancho Bernardo       10:58.60   2
 16 #2179 Miranda Schriver    10 Palisades             10:58.73   1
 17 #1453 Sarah Auther        11 La Canada             10:59.72   1
 18 #755 Katelyn Vuong        11 Covina                11:00.01   2
 19 #264 Natalie McCormick    10 Bozeman               11:00.33   1
 20 #2911 Grace Burnett       12 Skyline               11:00.92   2
 21 #2835 Maribel Aguilar     11 Serrano               11:00.97   1
 22 #3576 Dani Barrett        10 Wildwood              11:01.60   1
 23 #889 Katy Clausen         11 Desert Vista          11:02.28   1
 24 #2803 Megan Hill          12 Scripps Ranch         11:02.29   1
 25 #3126 Jenna Strange       12 Tates Creek           11:03.48   2
 26 #101 Joyce Wu             12 Arcadia               11:04.48   1
 27 #441 Robyn Reeder         11 Capital               11:06.02   2
 28 #3338 Christine Albrecht  12 Valley Christian      11:07.13   2
 29 #3484 Layla Ruiz          10 Watsonville           11:09.08   1
 30 #490 Tevah Gevelber       11 Castilleja            11:09.69   2
 31 #191 Elliot Pribramsky    10 Battle Mountain       11:10.30   1
 32 #692 Olivia Herrera       12 Clovis                11:11.17   2
 33 #2217 Alejandra Ayala     10 Paramount             11:12.07   1
 34 #425 Sarah Paino          10 Canyon-Ana            11:12.54   1
 35 #3647 Mia Olsen           11 Xavier College Prep   11:13.93   1
 36 #3567 Trang Woolridge     10 Westview              11:15.55   2
 37 #2108 Abby Fletcher       10 Oak Ridge             11:20.71   2
 38 #3323 Gabriela Hernandez  12 Vacaville             11:25.97   2
 39 #248 Kaia Hoak            12 Big Bear              11:26.40   1
 40 #2005 Caitlin Billman     12 Murrieta Valley       11:27.50   1
 41 #1191 Autumn Denine       11 Great Oak             11:30.40   1
 42 #1382 Madeline Barney     11 Indian Hills          11:33.71   2
 43 #2748 Tupelo Sullivan     11 Santa Monica          11:34.24   2
 44 #1115 Alexis Palmer       11 Glacier Peak          11:35.36   2
 45 #1663 Viveca Pannell      10 Los Gatos             11:36.52   2
 -- #1604 Yesenia Herandez     9 Lincoln                    DNF   1


Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1110 Jocelynn Budwig     12 Fowler                  165-02   2
      160-05  154-06  165-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #1577 Faith Bender        10 Liberty CE              163-10   2
      125-06  FOUL  163-10  157-07  159-03  159-10
  3 #3128 Carly Watts         12 Terra Nova              157-04   2
      156-02  FOUL  144-06  146-00  157-04  144-09
  4 #1573 Aaliyah Soa         12 Liberty                 156-07   1
      156-07  150-03  FOUL  151-07  141-06  125-09
  5 #3499 Natalie Ramirez     12 West Ranch              151-01   2
      117-11  FOUL  139-11  151-01  140-05  FOUL
  6 #1979 Jade Whitfield      11 Mt. Whitney             150-11   2
      145-02  138-00  139-03  150-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #1423 Madelyn Horne       12 Johns Creek HS          149-09   2
      147-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  149-09
  8 #3493 Makayla Long        10 West Linn               144-08   2
      137-01  136-07  144-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #1136 Shyann Franklin     12 Golden Valley SS        140-00   1
      127-10  139-01  140-00  125-08  123-11  FOUL
 10 #2608 Lydia Liu           12 Roosevelt (Ss)          138-06   2
      125-02  FOUL  138-06
 11 #2076 Krissy Smoot        12 Notre Dame(B)           136-04   1
      135-10  136-04  125-07
 12 #2728 Amaya Fuller        12 Santa Clara CC          136-03   1
      125-11  136-03  134-05
 13 #3569 Abby Meder          12 Wheatland               136-02   1
      136-02  105-02  95-09
 14 #379 Jasmine Blair        12 Calaveras               135-01   1
      135-01  120-06  128-01
 15 #334 Morgan Johnson       12 Buhach Colony           135-00   1
      90-04  135-00  FOUL
 16 #747 Markayla Billings    11 Cosumnes Oaks           134-04   1
      125-01  134-04  107-09
 17 #1580 Bella Rigby         10 Liberty CE              133-01   2
      133-01  FOUL  126-04
 18 #3221 Kyliegh Wilkerson   12 Trabuco Hills           131-06   1
      103-02  FOUL  131-06
 19 #1004 Gillian Nutter      12 El Diamante             127-01   1
      124-03  127-01  FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1619 Samuel Wright       12 Lodi                  16-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-05
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX
  2 #3124 Zachary Klobutcher  12 Tahoma                16-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-05
       PPP     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX
  3 #2428 Jacob Rice          12 Rancho Bernardo       16-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-05
       PPP     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX
  4 #1695 William O'Brien     12 Loyola                15-07.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXX
  5 #2989 Scott Toney         11 St. Francis CC        15-07.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01
       PPP   XXO   XXO   XXO   XXX
  6 #1459 Garrett Brown       10 La Costa Cnyn         15-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07
         O     O     O   XXX
  7 #3255 Silas Fredeen       12 Turlock               15-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07
         O     O    XO   XXX
  8 #1057 Ryan Roark          12 Fayetteville          15-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07
       PPP    XO    XO   XXX
  9 #2619 Jakob Ernst         12 Roosevelt (Ss)        15-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07
        XO     O   XXO   XXX
 10 #2109 Tyler Burns         11 Oak Ridge             15-01.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07
       XXO   PPP   XXO   XXX
 11 #1867 Marcus Young        12 Miramonte             14-07.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01
         O     O   XXX
 12 #1036 VicenteJordan Vand  11 Everett Alvarez       14-07.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01
         O   XXO   XXX
 13 #1243 Jack Wright         10 Great Oak             14-07.00
     14-01 14-07 15-01
       XXO   XXO   XXX
 14 #370 Eli Gault-Crabb      10 Burroughs(Bur)        14-01.00
     14-01 14-07
        XO   XXX
 -- #2400 Daniel Palacio      12 Quartz Hill                 NH
     14-01
       XXX
 -- #1759 Skyler Magula       12 Marina                      NH
     14-01 14-07
       PPP   XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                      Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                  Arcadia High School
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #743 Alysah Hickey        12 Coronado              19-11.25  +0.0  2
     18-10.75(1.3) 18-00(0.5) 19-05.50(1.5) 18-06.75(+0.0) 18-04.25(0.5) 19-11.25(+0.0)
  2 #3309 Caelyn Harris        9 Upland                19-06.50   0.1  2
     FOUL      19-05(1.3) 19-03.75(2.5) 17-09(0.3) 19-02(1.1) 19-06.50(0.1)
  3 #530 Ashley Moore         11 Centennial            19-03.75   1.8  1
     18-07.25(1.9) 19-03.75(1.8) FOUL      17-02.75(0.1) PASS      PASS
  4 #3121 Alisha Wilson       12 Tahoma                19-02.75   NWI  1
     17-01.25(1.5) 18-00.75(-1.1) 17-00.50(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      19-02.75(-0.0)
  5 #2242 Ija Mumford          9 Parkland              18-09.50   2.3  2
     17-10.50(-0.3) 18-09.50(2.3) 18-05.25(0.3) 18-02(0.8) 18-05.50(0.7) 18-01(+0.0)
  6 #335 Aniella Delafosse    12 Bullis                18-07.00   1.4  2
     18-04.75(0.9) 18-07(1.4) 18-03(2.2) 18-01.25(1.5) 17-06.25(0.6) 18-03.75(1.3)
  7 #3015 Megan Ronan         10 St. Ignatius          18-05.00   1.8  2
     17-10.75(-0.3) 18-01.50(0.9) 17-09.50(1.4) 18-05(1.8) 16-11.75(+0.0) 16-10.50(0.6)
  8 #2160 Taye Raymond        11 Orem                  18-03.25   1.7  1
     16-10.50(1.3) 18-03.25(1.7) FOUL      17-05.25(1.2) 16-10.75(1.3) 17-07.50(0.4)
  9 #2965 Asjah Atkinson      10 St. Anthony           17-11.50   1.0  2
     FOUL      FOUL      17-11.50(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS
 10 #2007 Riley Ammenhauser   10 Neuqua Valley         17-11.25   2.0  1
     17-10.50(3.2) 17-07.75(3.9) 17-11.25(2.0)
 11 #3366 Sadie McMullen      11 Valor Christian       17-11.25   3.0  1
     17-11.25(3.0) 17-07.50(2.5) 17-07.25(0.5)
 12 #2884 Jazlynn Shearer     12 Silver Creek          17-07.50   0.9  2
     16-04.75(0.3) 17-07.25(+0.0) 17-07.50(0.9)
 13 #2593 Camille Duckett     11 Roosevelt             17-07.25   2.6  1
     17-07.25(2.6) 17-06.75(0.7) 16-06.75(0.9)
 14 #1369 Madison Myrick      12 Homewood-Flossmoor    17-06.25   1.8  2
     16-10.25(0.4) 17-00(1.2) 17-06.25(1.8)
 15 #1831 Leah Ellis           9 Millville             16-08.50   0.1  2
     FOUL      16-08.50(0.1) 15-01(1.9)
 -- #471 Indiah Turner        12 Carson                    FOUL        1
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                                Arcadia High School
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #3317 Namir Hemphill      11 Upland                48-05.50   1.5  2
     45-06.75(0.4) 45-06(1.0) 47-05(+0.0) 46-08.50(0.7) 47-00.25(+0.0) 48-05.50(1.5)
  2 #1097 Allam Bushara       12 Fort Collins          48-00.50   0.4  2
     46-07.50(0.9) 46-08.50(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 46-06.25(0.7) 48-00.50(0.4) 47-03.25(1.5)
  3 #2960 Tianhao Wei         11 South Pasadena        47-11.75   0.2  2
     47-03.50(+0.0) 47-09.75(1.7) PASS      47-11.75(0.2) 46-02.25(+0.0) FOUL
  4 #2816 DeAndra McDaniel    12 Selma                 47-10.75   0.8  2
     FOUL      FOUL      47-10.75(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  5 #1325 Deondre Ruth        12 Heritage SS           47-05.75   1.1  2
     46-08.75(1.3) 47-03.25(1.4) FOUL      46-07(0.8) 47-05.75(1.1) 46-11.25(0.7)
  6 #1098 Micaylon Moore      12 Fort Collins          47-05.00   3.5  1
     44-11.25(3.0) FOUL      47-05(3.5) 44-04.50(1.3) FOUL      FOUL
  7 #2718 Kosi Agina          11 Sanger                47-02.00   3.0  1
     FOUL      47-02(3.0) 46-05.75(0.9) FOUL      44-08.25(-0.6) 46-03.25(0.6)
  8 #240 Aman Douglas         12 Benjamin Ban          46-11.75   0.4  1
     44-00.75(1.3) 44-10.50(2.4) 46-11.75(0.4) 45-05(+0.0) 46-10(+0.0) 43-11.50(1.1)
  9 #1551 Nathan Yoder        12 Leigh                 46-11.75   0.4  1
 10 #390 Ty Trinh             11 Calvert Hall          46-10.75   2.1  1
     46-10.75(2.1) 44-07.75(2.7) 44-09(0.1) FOUL      45-06.50(0.2) FOUL
 11 #2221 LaSalle Jackson     12 Paramount             46-09.75   1.4  1
     45-09.75(1.6) 46-09.75(1.4) 43-11(+0.0) 43-08.75(0.3) FOUL      FOUL
 12 #1781 Titan Ruotolo       12 Mater Dei SS          46-08.50   1.2  2
     43-07.50(1.0) 46-02(1.9) 46-08.50(1.2)
 13 #1512 Anthony Victa       12 Laguna Hills          46-00.75   3.3  1
     45-03(3.1) 46-00.75(3.3) 44-08.75(2.1)
 14 #1033 Trevor Harris       12 Etiwanda              45-04.75   2.2  1
     45-04.75(2.2) 40-03.25(2.6) 42-10.50(0.6)
 15 #3213 David Cynkin        12 Torrey Pines          44-11.50   2.2  1
     44-00.50(3.3) 44-04.25(2.8) 44-11.50(2.2)
 16 #1745 Joshua Holloway     11 Marietta              44-06.50   1.7  1
     FOUL      43-02(1.7) 44-06.50(1.7)
 17 #223 Kijana Hilton        12 Bellarmine            43-07.75   2.0  2
     43-07.75(2.0) FOUL      FOUL
 18 #2325 Altan Mitchell      12 Point Loma            43-05.00  +0.0  2
     43-05(+0.0) 41-07(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 44  Men Shot Put
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1596 Daniel Viveros      12 Liberty CE            66-09.00   2
      65-09.75  65-11.75  66-05  FOUL  63-09  66-09
  2 #3068 Tanner Duffin       12 St. Pius X            65-11.25   2
      61-02.25  FOUL  64-04.50  65-11.25  FOUL  65-04.50
  3 #1025 Jeff Duensing       11 Esperanza             64-05.50   2
      FOUL  62-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  64-05.50  FOUL
  4 #3393 Carlos Aviles       12 Ventura               62-01.50   2
      FOUL  FOUL  62-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  58-10
  5 #1326 Blake Freeland      12 Herriman              60-03.75   2
      58-05  58-04.25  60-03.75  57-04  57-10.50  57-07.50
  6 #2030 Aidan Elbettar      11 Newport Harbor        59-09.00   2
      FOUL  57-09.50  FOUL  59-07.75  57-11  59-09
  7 #325 Christian Johnson    12 Buchanan              59-00.50   2
      56-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  59-00.50  57-09.50  58-07.25
  8 #1642 Sawyer Howard       11 Los Alamitos          57-10.50   1
      54-06.50  54-03.50  57-10.50  54-11  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #440 Jacob Lopez          12 Canyon-CC             56-07.00   1
      54-02  56-01.50  56-07  56-02  55-10.50  55-05.50
 10 #2670 Sean Rhyan          12 San Juan Hills        56-04.00   2
      56-04  55-08.50  FOUL
 11 #2090 Quinten Lyons       11 Notre Dame(SO)        55-03.25   1
      FOUL  55-02  55-03.25
 12 #1151 Kienan Donovan      10 Golden Valley SS      53-11.50   1
      49-03.50  53-11.50  FOUL
 13 #1811 Bryson Trask        12 Middletown            50-09.00   1
      50-09  FOUL  PASS
 14 #894 Youssef Koudssi      12 Desert Vista          50-00.00   1
      49-03  50-00  FOUL



    
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License            4/6/2019 - 8:05 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019           
                      Arcadia High School                       
 
Event 45  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 #3519 Chloe Cunliffe      12 West Seattle          14-08.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05 13-09 14-03 14-08 15-00
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXO     O   XXX
  2 #3552 Paige Sommers       10 Westlake              13-05.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05 13-09                  
       PPP   XXO    XO    XO   XXO     O   XXX                  
  3 #722 Elizabeth Funk       12 Clovis West           13-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05                        
       PPP   PPP    XO     O    XO   XXX                        
  3 #2382 Isabella Grant      12 Presentation          13-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05                        
       PPP     O     O    XO    XO   XXX                        
  3 #2420 Ashley Callahan     10 Rancho Bernardo       13-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05                        
       PPP     O    XO     O    XO   XXX                        
  6 #2494 Amari Turner        12 Redondo               12-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01                              
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX                              
  6 #2379 Camryn Thomson      12 Poway                 12-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01                              
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX                              
  8 #3487 Lindsay Absher      12 West Forsyth          12-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01                              
       PPP    XO   XXO     O   XXX                              
  9 #977 Samantha Serex       12 Eastside Catholic     12-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01                              
         O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX                              
  9 #1102 Madison George      12 Fountain Hills        12-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01                              
       XXO     O     O   XXO   XXX                              
 11 #29 Morgan Flynn          11 Aliso Niguel          12-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07                                    
         O     O    XO   XXX                                    
 11 #256 Delaney Ezeji-Okoye  11 Boise                 12-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07                                    
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXX                                    
 13 #2727 Laurel Wong         12 Santa Catalina        12-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07                                    
       PPP     O   XXO   XXX                                    
 14 Brooke Simon              12 Drake                 12-01.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07                                    
        XO     O   XXO   XXX                                    
 15 #604 Eden Henderson       12 Chaparral             11-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01                                          
         O     O   XXX                                          
 15 #258 Maya Maloney         12 Boise                 11-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01                                          
         O     O   XXX                                          
 17 #891 Sevanna Hanson       12 Desert Vista          11-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01                                          
       PPP    XO   XXX                                          
 17 #463 Kelly Kern           11 Carondelet            11-07.00 
     11-01 11-07 12-01                                          
       PPP    XO   XXX
	   
	   Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1298 Trey Tintinger      11 Helena                 6-11.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-02
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 #1970 Joseph Ruddell      11 Morro Bay              6-09.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 #683 Daylon Hicks         12 Clayton Valley         6-07.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09
        O    O    O  XXX
  4 #2634 Donovan Jones       12 Roseville              6-05.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07
        O    O  XXX
  5 #1375 Jack Wiseman        12 Huntington Beach       6-05.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07
       XO    O  XXX
  6 #3452 Daruis Hill         10 Vista Murrieta         6-05.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07
        O   XO  XXX
  6 #2655 bazil spencer       12 Sahali Secondary       6-05.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07
        O   XO  XXX
  8 #1723 Aiden Grout         11 Maple Ridge            6-05.00
     6-03 6-05 6-07
       XO  XXO  XXX
  9 #1714 Ryan Bentley        11 Lutheran (Orange)      6-03.00
     6-03 6-05
        O  XXX
  9 #902 Kailen Smith         12 Diamond Bar            6-03.00
     6-03 6-05
      XXO  XXX
 11 #145 Jesus Alvarez        11 Arvin                  6-03.00
     6-03 6-05
      XXO  XXX
 11 #986 Aiden Garnett        12 Edison-HB              6-03.00
     6-03 6-05
      XXO  XXX
 -- #3403 Kyle Jankans        11 Villa Park                  NH
     6-03
      XXX
 -- #1447 Allan Hunter        11 Kimball                     NH
     6-03
      XXX
 -- #438 Tyler Cash           11 Canyon-CC                   NH
     6-03
      XXX
 -- #72 Jarom Smith           12 American Fork               NH
     6-03
      XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 47  Women High Jump
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1538 Jessica Haney       12 Lees Summit West       5-08.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
        P    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 #561 Amethyst Harper      12 Central                5-08.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 #208 Isabella Chilcutt     9 Bella Vista            5-08.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  4 #1276 Tierni Kaufman      12 Harvard Westlake       5-06.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
        O    O    O  XXX
  5 #1960 Victoria Plummer    11 Moorpark               5-06.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
        O    O   XO  XXX
  6 #3007 Isabella Palchak    11 St. Francis SJ         5-04.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06
       XO    O  XXX
  6 #238 My'Khiyah Williams   12 Benjamin Ban           5-04.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06
       XO    O  XXX
  8 #2886 Grace Cunningham    10 Silverado              5-04.00
     5-02 5-04 5-06
        O   XO  XXX
  9 #260 Joceyln Hipwell      12 Bonita                 5-02.00
     5-02 5-04
        O  XXX
 10 #3219 Hanna Bevan         12 Trabuco Hills          5-02.00
     5-02 5-04
       XO  XXX



    
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License               4/6/2019 - 8:12 PM
            Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019            
                        Arcadia High School                        
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #1574 Corey Moore         12 Liberty                 200-11   2
      183-06  193-10  192-10  195-05  187-04  200-11               
  2 #3068 Tanner Duffin       12 St. Pius X              194-02   2
      168-10  181-04  184-06  FOUL  189-01  194-02                 
  3 #325 Christian Johnson    12 Buchanan                189-09   2
      FOUL  179-05  176-11  189-09  177-09  FOUL                   
  4 #1596 Daniel Viveros      12 Liberty CE              187-07   2
      FOUL  183-05  FOUL  179-01  186-02  187-07                   
  5 #2018 Gino Cruz           12 Newbury Park            181-00   2
      181-00  FOUL  179-05  178-03  FOUL  FOUL                     
  6 #2299 John Maka           12 Pittsburg               179-10   1
      FOUL  176-09  179-02  FOUL  179-10  176-07                   
  7 #895 Jordan Morales       11 Desert Vista            179-04   1
      179-04  163-09  171-01  154-04  171-09  165-11               
  8 #1025 Jeff Duensing       11 Esperanza               179-03   2
      178-05  179-03  170-06  FOUL  174-10  FOUL                   
  9 #331 Kyler Van Grough     11 Buchanan                178-04   2
      FOUL  FOUL  178-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                         
 10 #2030 Aidan Elbettar      11 Newport Harbor          177-11   2
      177-11  157-07  FOUL                                         
 11 #3375 Cian Quiroga        12 Valor Christian         177-02   1
      FOUL  159-08  177-02                                         
 12 #616 Jacob McGourin       12 Cheney                  174-04   1
      FOUL  174-04  163-03                                         
 13 #1811 Bryson Trask        12 Middletown              171-06   1
      FOUL  171-06  FOUL                                           
 14 #3467 Patrick Utschinski  12 Walla Walla             170-00   1
      142-09  FOUL  170-00                                         
 15 #3393 Carlos Aviles       12 Ventura                 169-10   2
      169-10  151-08  144-05                                       
 16 #440 Jacob Lopez          12 Canyon-CC               161-05   1
      FOUL  161-05  134-02                                         
 17 #1026 Yusuf Hashem        12 Esperanza               158-10   1
      157-04  155-01  158-10                                       
 18 #3556 Aston Beavers       12 Westlake                153-08   1
      FOUL  150-10  153-08
	  
	      
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License               4/6/2019 - 8:17 PM
            Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019            
                        Arcadia High School                        
 
Event 51  Women Shot Put
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #1110 Jocelynn Budwig     12 Fowler                46-10.50   2
      46-08.75  46-10.50  44-09  FOUL  44-10.75  45-02             
  2 #3499 Natalie Ramirez     12 West Ranch            45-04.00   2
      FOUL  45-04  42-00.50  FOUL  44-04  FOUL                     
  3 #1577 Faith Bender        10 Liberty CE            45-03.25   2
      43-04.50  44-00  FOUL  44-07.25  FOUL  45-03.25              
  4 #1540 Maddie Harris       12 Lees Summit West      44-03.00   1
      43-08  42-07.75  44-03  43-07.50  43-10.50  FOUL             
  5 #3128 Carly Watts         12 Terra Nova            44-02.50   2
      42-03  44-02.50  40-01.50  41-05  39-05.50  42-00            
  6 #1136 Shyann Franklin     12 Golden Valley SS      44-00.50   2
      42-08.75  44-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-03.50               
  7 #1445 Hannah Jackson      12 Kell                  42-07.00   2
      42-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                          
  8 #2076 Krissy Smoot        12 Notre Dame(B)         42-06.50   1
      39-09.50  40-09  42-06.50  40-02.25  FOUL  41-00.25          
  9 #3570 Morgan Johnson      12 Whitewater            41-08.50   2
      41-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-06                      
 10 #2608 Lydia Liu           12 Roosevelt (Ss)        41-06.00   1
      37-04  39-07  41-06                                          
 11 #1802 Melisa Toilolo      11 Merrill West          41-00.25   2
      40-00  40-08.25  41-00.25                                    
 12 #296 Maren Butler         12 Buchanan              40-11.00   2
      40-11  FOUL  FOUL                                            
 13 #3488 Brandy Atuatasi     10 West Hills            40-07.50   1
      36-02.25  33-05.75  40-07.50                                 
 14 #1573 Aaliyah Soa         12 Liberty               40-01.00   1
      40-01  FOUL  FOUL                                            
 15 #2422 Lily Lagoy          12 Rancho Bernardo       39-07.75   1
      39-04  39-07.75  39-02.25                                    
 16 #2510 Denae Jackson       12 Redwood CE            39-07.50   1
      39-05  39-07.50  39-01                                       
 17 #1294 Joanna Togiai       10 Hayward               39-03.50   1
      36-01.50  39-03.50  FOUL                                     
 18 #3569 Abby Meder          12 Wheatland             32-05.00   1
      FOUL  32-05  FOUL                                            
 -- #1882 Ava Butterbaugh     12 Mission Viejo             FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	  
	  Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 4A  Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1910 Joseph Lehmenkuler M11 Mission Viejo          1:17.31
  2 #647 Ella Rodriguez       M9 Christopher            1:26.68



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 4B  Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2200 Ben Slighting      M12 Palo Verde             1:03.66



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mater Dei SS                                          41.96
     1) #1778 Patrick Michinock 12      2) #1780 David Nisson 10
     3) #1782 Corbin Utley 12           4) #1777 Chad Lemmons 12
  2 Notre Dame(SO)                                        42.35
     1) #2086 Christian Grubb 12        2) #2094 Aidan Shinfeld 11
     3) #2091 Seqouia Magdelena 12      4) #2089 Adam Horvath 12
  3 Great Oak                                             42.43
     1) #1222 Bryce Lucas 11            2) #1224 Brandon McFadden 11
     3) #1219 Christian Byrtus 11       4) #1220 Grant Gaskins 12
  4 Sheldon                                               42.70
     1) #2871 Tyrell Smith 12           2) #2865 Dequon Foster 12
     3) #2866 Dillon Juniel 12          4) #2872 Justin Williams 12
  5 Roosevelt (Ss)                                        43.22
     1) #2623 Dorian Mars 12            2) #2621 Jalen Johnson 12
     3) #2614 Lorenzo Boyd 12           4) #2620 Jaylend Howard 10
  6 Moorpark                                              43.23
  7 Tigard                                                44.78
     1) #3191 Josh Burns 11             2) #3192 Hunter Gilbert 11
     3) #3193 Alex Huynh 12             4) #3197 Mathew Otness 10
 -- Central                                                 DNF
     1) #576 Jeremiah Walker 9          2) #578 Xavier Worthy 10
     3) #574 Cameron Tarver 9           4) #570 Akeli Conley 12
 -- Mission Viejo                                           DNF
     1) #1902 Mavin Aurelio-Anderson 10 2) #1913 Cassidy Welles 12
     3) #1903 Chase Berryman 12         4) #1905 Peter Costelli 10



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clovis North                                          41.29
     1) #721 Tyler Ximines 12           2) #720 Naythn Scruggs 12
     3) #719 Brandon Ralls 12           4) #716 Caleb Foster 11
  2 Harvard Westlake                                      41.53
     1) #1287 James Chung 12            2) #1286 Brayden Borquez 12
     3) #1289 Joshua Johnson 12         4) #1292 Jack Riley 12
  3 Poly (Lb)                                             41.63
     1) #2352 Anthony Johnson 11        2) #2357 Kejuan Markham 12
     3) #2363 Kenyon Reed 12            4) #2358 Keon Markham 12
  4 Upland                                                41.72
     1) #3317 Namir Hemphill 11         2) #3315 Delaney Crawford 9
     3) #3322 Caleb Roberson 12         4) #3312 Jailen Burrell 10
  5 Monterey Trail                                        41.74
     1) #1953 Andre Crump 12            2) #1951 Prophet Brown 10
     3) #1957 Camden Wheeler 10         4) #1956 Zach Larrier 12
  6 Rancho Cucamonga                                      42.10
     1) #2453 Quentin Moten 11          2) #2451 D'Marco Lacy 11
     3) #2448 Malachi Harrison 12       4) #2454 Mark Perry 12
  7 Aliso Niguel                                          42.11
     1) #45 Kaden Reynolds 11           2) #43 Austin Pascual 10
     3) #46 Trevor Williams 12          4) #39 Drew Koesel 12
  8 Valor Christian                                       42.18
     1) #3372 Max House 9               2) #3377 Gavin Sawchuk 9
     3) #3376 Jack Ranson 12            4) #3374 Dane Palazzo 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clovis North                                          47.40
     1) #704 Tiara Adeniji 10           2) #706 Takiya Cenci 9
     3) #707 Tatum Holloway 10          4) #709 Kira Oliver 9
  2 Buchanan                                              47.73
     1) #306 Lauren Fowler 10           2) #302 Shelby Daniele 12
     3) #314 Logan Winter 12            4) #312 Victoria Nardella 12
  3 Leuzinger                                             47.78
     1) #1563 Aniyah Wyche 9            2) #1555 Jailah Collins 10
     3) #1557 Ro'Kyia Ferguson 10       4) #1553 Adepeju Bamiro 12
  4 Redondo                                               48.20
     1) #2479 Julia Ausland 10          2) #2480 Amber Autrey 10
     3) #2492 Mahkaia Lee 12            4) #2494 Amari Turner 12
  5 Wilson/LB                                             48.23
     1) #3593 Maya Bryson 10            2) #3599 Naomi Kilson 11
     3) #3598 Diona Griffith 12         4) #3591 Kennedy Barrett 10
  6 Upland                                                48.24
     1) #3308 Jordyn Grady 10           2) #3309 Caelyn Harris 9
     3) #3311 Kerrington Smith 11       4) #3310 Demia January 11
  7 Roosevelt (Ss)                                        48.46
     1) #2597 Jessica Boyd 10           2) #2606 Naomi Johnson 9
     3) #2599 Jordyn Crutchfield 10     4) #2605 Amaia Johnson 10
  8 Central                                               48.90
     1) #567 Daishane Wright 12         2) #564 Simone Johnson 11
     3) #566 Taliah Wickett 10          4) #565 Daveion Robinson 12
  9 Westlake                                              50.12
     1) #3548 Karizma Roberts 12        2) #3555 Madyson Wilson 9
     3) #3538 Tatyana Cook 12           4) #3545 Kaia Mangum 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calabasas                                             46.07
     1) #372 Jade McDonald 10           2) #376 Bella Witt 10
     3) #374 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 12   4) #373 De'Anna Nowling 12
  2 Bullis                                                46.20
     1) #340 Lauryn Harris 12           2) #342 Leah Phillips 11
     3) #343 Ashley Thomas 9            4) #344 Sarah Walbrook 12
  3 Tahoma                                                46.60
     1) #3120 Adaji Osaro-Igwe 10       2) #3119 Alaina Brady 11
     3) #3121 Alisha Wilson 12          4) #3122 Aliya Wilson 12
  4 Westlake                                              47.30
     1) #3544 Imari Johnson 9           2) #3540 Trinity Flagler 11
     3) #3536 Colleen Branch 9          4) #3546 Kennedy Price 12
  5 Homewood-Flossmoor                                    47.33
     1) #1360 Alicia Adams 11           2) #1372 Akela White 11
     3) #1367 Kaylah McCall 11          4) #1370 Trelyn Newkirk 12
  6 Parkland                                              47.61
     1) #2246 Jadai Stevenson-Damon 10  2) #2242 Ija Mumford 9
     3) #2245 Amari Simington 12        4) #2244 Del'Nique Penn 12
 -- Poly (Lb)                                               DNF
     1) #2335 Queen Okoh 12             2) #2334 Saundria Martin 12
     3) #2338 Jaelyn Predium 12         4) #2340 Zanae Woods 9



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2268 Tiana Bradfield     12 Peak to Peak           4:58.05
  2 #466 Abigail Pradere      12 Carson                 4:58.07
  3 #1746 Samantha Wallenstr  10 Marin Catholic         4:58.64
  4 #2013 Fiona Hawkins       10 Newbury Park           4:59.26
  5 #2097 Sylvia Cruz-Albrec  12 Oak Park               5:00.46
  6 #3270 Jerika Lufrano      12 Union Catholic         5:01.87
  7 #2910 Arianna Steiner     12 Sky View               5:02.54
  8 #2714 Nia Lamas            9 Sanger                 5:03.61
  9 #3037 Emily Perez         12 St. Joseph-Nd          5:04.01
 10 #1766 Lauryn Heskin       10 Marymount              5:04.63
 11 #3495 Sophia Hoelzel      12 West Ranch             5:05.06
 12 #190 Grace Johnson        11 Battle Mountain        5:08.94
 13 #1531 Marianne Mihas      10 Latin School           5:17.26
 14 #1316 Elise Stearns       12 Hellgate               5:24.56



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #668 Jacob Moran          12 Claremont              4:16.42
  2 #1464 Jacob Stanford      12 La Costa Cnyn          4:17.20
  3 #575 Abel-Rudisha Tefra   11 Central                4:17.50
  4 #896 Lee Nasewytewa       12 Desert Vista           4:18.13
  5 #825 Carrick Denker       11 Dana Hills             4:18.31
  6 #2635 Adam Rzentkowski    12 Rosholt                4:18.84
  7 #1463 Garrett Stanford    12 La Costa Cnyn          4:19.38
  8 #2360 Ronan McMahon-Stag  11 Poly (Lb)              4:21.95
  9 #253 Dylan Tidwell        12 Bingham                4:22.74
 10 #3640 Jason Davis         12 Woods Cross            4:22.90
 11 #1347 Zac Hastings        12 Hillcrest              4:22.92
 12 #853 Carson Coleman       11 Davis                  4:27.24



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                            Arcadia High School
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #506 Anthony Taylor       10 Cathedral                14.41  -0.1
  2 #1450 Kalobe Jimenez      12 Kingsburg Hi             14.45  -0.1
  3 #2929 Deyondre Davis      11 South Kitsap             14.60  -0.1
  4 #2273 Aiden Lieb          11 Peninsula                14.63  -0.1
  5 #1645 Abraham Lotfy       12 Los Alamitos             14.81  -0.1
  6 #1376 Bradley Graves      12 Huntley Project          14.82  -0.1 14.811
  7 #1765 Reyte Rash          12 Martin Luther King       14.82  -0.1 14.816
  8 #2846 Kyle Kimble         12 Servite                  14.85  -0.1
  9 #262 zach reid            12 Bonita                   15.58  -0.1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #3066 Jamar Marshall      11 St. Mary's SJ            13.87   0.3
  2 #1807 Warren Williams     12 Merrill West             14.01   0.3
  3 #353 Andre Turay          12 Bullis                   14.05   0.3
  4 #2903 Riley Hunt          12 Simi Valley              14.26   0.3
  5 #3069 Matthew Harris      12 St. Pius X               14.38   0.3
  6 #2341 Liam Anderson       12 Poly (Lb)                14.48   0.3
  7 #1677 Masaki Wada-Law     12 Los Gatos                14.50   0.3
 -- #1522 James Rivera        12 Lakewood Ranch              FS   0.3



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2045 Taylor Shorter      11 Norco                    13.92   0.6
  2 #3351 Chibugo Obichere    12 Valley Stream South      14.25   0.6
  3 #3119 Alaina Brady        11 Tahoma                   14.37   0.6
  4 #3071 Tierra Davis        10 Stagg                    14.55   0.6
  5 #1579 Reese Renz          10 Liberty CE               14.56   0.6
  6 #3554 Trinity Williams    12 Westlake                 14.80   0.6
  7 #3401 Caitlin Worline     12 View Park Prep           14.88   0.6
  8 #3362 Destiny Grimes      12 Valor Christian          15.04   0.6
  9 #3274 Felicia Quainoo     11 Union Catholic           15.11   0.6



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #1246 Jasmine Jones       11 Greater Atla             13.33   0.5
  2 #2884 Jazlynn Shearer     12 Silver Creek             13.36   0.5
  3 #376 Bella Witt           10 Calabasas                13.63   0.5
  4 #340 Lauryn Harris        12 Bullis                   13.89   0.5
  5 #2401 Myreanna Bebe       12 Queen Creek              13.91   0.5
  6 #2413 Grace O'Shea        12 Ramapo                   14.11   0.5
  7 #1367 Kaylah McCall       11 Homewood-Flossmoor       14.25   0.5
  8 #3363 Anna Hall           12 Valor Christian          14.27   0.5
  9 #2243 Alexis Patterson    12 Parkland                 14.35   0.5



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2833 Mekhi Mays          12 Serra SS                 10.72   0.5
  2 #578 Xavier Worthy        10 Central                  10.75   0.5
  3 #3377 Gavin Sawchuk        9 Valor Christian          10.76   0.5
  4 #1611 Deven Brown         11 Lindbergh                10.79   0.5
  5 #1022 Braiden Ivie        11 Emery                    10.86   0.5
  6 #2156 Nolan Crespo        12 Ontario Chr.             10.93   0.5
  7 #904 David Phillips       12 Dixon                    11.37   0.5



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2086 Christian Grubb     12 Notre Dame(SO)           10.40   1.4
  2 #246 Micah Williams       11 Benson Tech              10.49   1.4
  3 #2140 Cristian Moore      12 Oaks Christian           10.61   1.4
  4 #1716 Kenan Christon      12 Madison                  10.62   1.4
  5 #720 Naythn Scruggs       12 Clovis North             10.66   1.4
  6 #1956 Zach Larrier        12 Monterey Trail           10.68   1.4
  7 #3023 Rashon Luke          9 St. John Bosco           10.72   1.4
  8 #1043 Kurtis Lee          11 Evergreen Valley         10.74   1.4
  9 #1000 Aurmauni Archie     12 El Cerrito               10.90   1.4



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2418 Amir'a Edmond       12 Rancho                   11.81   1.2
  2 #2335 Queen Okoh          12 Poly (Lb)                11.98   1.2
  3 #302 Shelby Daniele       12 Buchanan                 12.02   1.2
  4 #2736 Tessa Green         12 Santa Margarita          12.04   1.2
  5 #3540 Trinity Flagler     11 Westlake                 12.11   1.2
  6 #2547 Faith Richardson    11 Renton                   12.20   1.2
  7 #2167 Arissa Thompson     10 Oxnard                   12.25   1.2
  8 #2815 Harlowe Dunn        11 Seattle Academy          12.59   1.2



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #373 De'Anna Nowling      12 Calabasas                11.54   0.7
  2 #885 Arria Minor          12 Denver East              11.57   0.7
  3 #52 Chinyere Okoro        12 Amador Valley            11.73   0.7
  4 #2822 Jazmyme Frost       12 Serra SS                 11.75   0.7
  5 #283 Sydney Holiday       11 Broomfield               11.83   0.7
  6 #3122 Aliya Wilson        12 Tahoma                   11.86   0.7
  7 #2050 Jadyn Mays          11 North Canyon             12.01   0.7
  8 #2243 Alexis Patterson    12 Parkland                 12.04   0.7
  9 #1715 Aysha Shaheed       10 Madison                  12.07   0.7



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2054 Dominique Mustin    11 North Canyon           2:06.01
  2 #2036 Taylor James        10 Niwot                  2:07.12
  3 #976 Kate Jendrezak       11 Eastside Catholic      2:09.71
  4 #1798 Charlotte Tomkinso  11 Menlo                  2:11.83
  5 #3272 Leena Morant        11 Union Catholic         2:11.88
  6 #734 Rayna Stanziano      12 Concord                2:12.42
  7 #3350 De Anna Martin      12 Valley Stream South    2:12.98
  8 #3237 Lauren Harper       12 Trinity                2:13.46
  9 #3364 Keely Jones         12 Valor Christian        2:13.60
 10 #3542 Hailey Golmon       11 Westlake               2:13.67
 11 #2805 Julia Morales       12 Scripps Ranch          2:15.76
 12 #3537 Tai Brown           11 Westlake               2:16.10
 13 #1741 Ani Henderson       12 Marietta               2:16.96



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 #3332 Kai Wingo           12 Valencia-V             1:52.45
  2 #1411 Chase Gordon        11 Jesuit                 1:53.06
  3 #3605 Armamdo Bryson      12 Wilson/LB              1:53.16
  4 #3442 Willie Coleman III  12 Vista Murrieta         1:53.55
  5 #2956 Kai Dettman         12 South Pasadena         1:53.77
  6 #3283 Elijah Brown        11 Union Catholic         1:53.94
  7 #70 Joe Corbridge         12 American Fork          1:54.04  1:54.037
  8 #739 Echeverria Israel    12 Corona                 1:54.04  1:54.040
  9 #3559 Garrett MacQuiddy   11 Westmont               1:54.05
 10 #2592 Riley Wells         12 Rockford Christian     1:54.51
 11 #1145 Abrego Antonio      10 Golden Valley SS       1:55.52
 12 #2366 Everett Steward     11 Poly (Lb)              1:56.28



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2606 Naomi Johnson        9 Roosevelt (Ss)           55.59
  2 #3418 Ceonna Pipion       11 Vista del Lago           55.80
  3 #1817 Samarra Monrroy      9 Millikan                 55.88
  4 #2737 Lauren Memoly       10 Santa Margarita          55.89
  5 #261 Alisha Wilson        10 Bonita                   56.56
  6 #3368 Camille Peisner     10 Valor Christian          56.75
  7 #704 Tiara Adeniji        10 Clovis North             56.80
  8 #1582 Rebecca Vanderpoel  10 Liberty CE               56.91
  9 #511 Jasie York           12 Cedar                    57.95



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1175 Lily Williams       11 Grandview                53.97
  2 #706 Takiya Cenci          9 Clovis North             54.86
  3 #737 Egbe Ndip-Agbor      11 Corona                   55.08
  4 #177 Kynnedi McCall       12 Bakersfield              55.15
  5 #2395 Iman Babineaux      11 Quartz Hill              55.27
  6 #1986 Chioma Okonkwo      12 Murrieta Mesa            55.32
  7 #2970 Sydney Bentley      12 St. Bernard SS           55.36
  8 #2937 Mary Gregory        11 South Lakes              57.42



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #3070 Robert Jared Willi  11 St. Pius X               47.88
  2 #1527 Miles Davis         11 Las Vegas                47.92
  3 #354 Ryan Willie          11 Bullis                   47.96
  4 #970 Evan Jackson         10 Eagle's Landing          48.32
  5 #39 Drew Koesel           12 Aliso Niguel             48.40
  6 #1461 Aiden Lippert       10 La Costa Cnyn            48.59
  7 #392 Wesley Salzman       12 Calvin Chr               48.82
  8 #3630 Christopher Cooper  12 Woodbridge               49.33



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1295 Justin Robinson     11 Hazelwood West           46.22
  2 #1956 Zach Larrier        12 Monterey Trail           46.49
  3 #3518 Solomon Strader     11 West Ranch               47.28
  4 #3535 Ismail Turner       12 West Valley              47.67
  5 #1309 Eric Parker         11 Helix                    47.99
  6 #646 Anthony Brodie       12 Christopher              48.02
  7 #241 Tahje Flemmings      11 Benjamin Ban             49.81



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 21  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1579 Reese Renz          10 Liberty CE               42.40   2
  2 #3308 Jordyn Grady        10 Upland                   44.22   2
  3 Deja Hudson               12 Edison SJ                44.25   2
  4 #2413 Grace O'Shea        12 Ramapo                   44.38   1
  5 #3171 Elise Craft         10 Thousand Oaks            44.68   1
  6 #2435 DeAira Jackson      11 Rancho Cucamonga         44.69   1
  7 #2107 Shimona Draper      12 Oak Ridge                44.96   1
  8 #3370 Lizzie Waters       12 Valor Christian          45.52   2
  9 #1945 India Collins       11 Monterey Trail           45.82   1
 10 #1836 Amari Fraser        12 Mira Costa               46.65   2
 11 #996 Emily Ruff           12 El Capitan SD            46.66   1
 12 #1871 Maya Occiano        12 Mission Hills            46.76   2
 13 #2051 Athena Montgomery   12 North Canyon             47.01   1
 14 #3278 Zamira Ysaac        11 Union Catholic           48.89   2



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 22  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #342 Leah Phillips        11 Bullis                   40.82
  2 #3363 Anna Hall           12 Valor Christian          41.34
  3 #3597 Rachel Glenn        11 Wilson/LB                42.51
  4 #374 Kyla Robinson-Hubba  12 Calabasas                42.72
  5 #2336 Kenya Payne         12 Poly (Lb)                43.83
  6 #1524 taylor weidinger    12 Las Lomas                44.25
  7 #523 Quincy Bonds         11 Centennial               44.87
  8 #2045 Taylor Shorter      11 Norco                    47.88
  9 #3554 Trinity Williams    12 Westlake                 48.58



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 23  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #3066 Jamar Marshall      11 St. Mary's SJ            37.70
  2 #2341 Liam Anderson       12 Poly (Lb)                37.82
  3 #1450 Kalobe Jimenez      12 Kingsburg Hi             38.35
  4 #2929 Deyondre Davis      11 South Kitsap             38.74
  5 #3317 Namir Hemphill      11 Upland                   38.91
  6 #1260 Leyikun Solomon     12 Grossmont                39.00
  7 #2511 Brandon Andrade     11 Redwood CE               39.24
  8 #3192 Hunter Gilbert      11 Tigard                   39.37



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #3069 Matthew Harris      12 St. Pius X               37.23
  2 #1522 James Rivera        12 Lakewood Ranch           37.45
  3 #1286 Brayden Borquez     12 Harvard Westlake         38.07
  4 #286 Elisha Brooks        12 Brophy College Prep      38.17
  5 #1765 Reyte Rash          12 Martin Luther King       38.33
  6 #3322 Caleb Roberson      12 Upland                   38.68
  7 #506 Anthony Taylor       10 Cathedral                39.25



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 25  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #717 Isaiah Galindo       11 Clovis North           9:03.82
  2 #1654 Owen MacKenzie      12 Los Altos CC           9:04.49
  3 #2031 Alexis Garcia       12 Newport Harbor         9:05.77
  4 #1610 Brett Gardner       11 Lincoln-Way East       9:07.76
  5 #1462 Caleb Niednagel     11 La Costa Cnyn          9:09.06
  6 #1721 Mathias Powell      12 Mahomet-Seymour        9:10.13
  7 #3533 Jake Parker         11 West Torrance          9:10.27
  8 #2197 Henry Saul          12 Palo Alto              9:10.53
  9 #2174 Bowen Martin        12 Page                   9:10.68
 10 #3164 Matt Farrell        11 The Loomis C           9:12.00
 11 #488 Sam Bass             11 Casady School          9:12.50
 12 #1074 Russell Sullivan    12 Foothill NC            9:12.64
 13 #2016 Jace Aschbrenner    11 Newbury Park           9:14.11
 14 #1161 Daniel Rush         12 Golden Valley SS       9:14.27
 15 #1451 Christian Baker     12 Kirkwood               9:15.19
 16 #1441 Ryan Child          12 Kamiakin               9:15.48
 17 #1501 Ryan Smithers       12 Laguna Beach           9:17.72
 18 #2060 Max Wehrli          12 Northridge             9:19.90
 19 #864 Connor Livingston    12 De La Salle            9:22.90
 20 #448 Carson Williams      11 Cardinal Gibbons       9:24.71
 21 #2042 Ares Reading        12 Niwot                  9:28.06
 22 #1269 Jeremiah Rasmussen  12 Hart                   9:30.71
 23 #388 Owen Johnson         11 Calvert Hall           9:35.09
 24 #1328 Seth Robertson      11 Herriman               9:35.70
 25 #171 Andrew Martinez      12 Ayala                  9:35.89
 26 #1442 Porter Grigg        12 Kamiakin               9:46.69
 27 #1380 Zach Erikson        12 Idaho Falls           10:00.08
 28 #1291 Keon Mazdisnian     12 Harvard Westlake      10:01.71



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mission Viejo                                      11:47.98
     1) #1892 Ashley Johnson 11         2) #1898 Danika Pagaduan 12
     3) #1883 Morgan Calcagnie 12       4) #1888 Kelli Hines 12
  2 St. Francis SJ                                     11:51.90
     1) #2993 Isabella Fauria 11        2) #3001 Cate Joaquin 9
     3) #3003 Alexys Jones 9            4) #3010 Haley Silva 11
  3 Great Oak                                          11:55.78
     1) #1193 Arianna Griffiths 11      2) #1183 Sami Bollinger 10
     3) #1203 Aubrie Nex 11             4) #1188 Fatima Cortes 12
  4 Lees Summit West                                   11:59.23
     1) #1541 Madison Hulsey 11         2) #1546 Cailyn Persinger 12
     3) #1545 Audrey Parson 11          4) #1544 Ginger Murnieks 12
  5 Vista Murrieta                                     12:04.73
     1) #3423 Makayla Fick 11           2) #3430 Destiny Mattingly 10
     3) #3422 Peyton Candaele 12        4) #3426 Gabby Hubarth 12
  6 Redondo                                            12:04.95
     1) #2487 Peyton Heiden 12          2) #2484 Eve Divinity 9
     3) #2495 Dominica Villegas 12      4) #2491 Isabella Landry 12
  7 Mira Costa                                         12:06.31
     1) #1837 Dalia Frias 9             2) #1840 Lucy Konsmo 11
     3) #1833 Lucy Atkinson 12          4) #1839 Brooke Inouye 12
  8 Foothill Technology                                12:07.66
     1) #1086 Hana Vrablik 12           2) #1081 Cameron Becker 12
     3) #1082 Hannah Dearman-So 10      4) #1083 Lauren Kearney 12
  9 Saugus                                             12:08.76
     1) #2776 Bella Duarte 9            2) #2783 Heaven Sanchez 12
     3) #2782 Dani Salcedo 10           4) #2777 Hannah Fredericks 10
 10 Gregori                                            12:09.40
     1) #1248 Briseida Garcia-Meza 12   2) #1252 Kassandra Rojas 12
     3) #1251 Eva Rodriguez 12          4) #1249 Madison Kackley 10
 11 Ridgewood                                          12:10.17
     1) #2555 Cassie Keyes 12           2) #2559 Katherine Muccio 12
     3) #2558 Virginia Morley 12        4) #2565 Camryn Wennersten 9
 12 Niwot                                              12:13.91
     1) #2034 Samrawit Dishon 11        2) #2038 Kelia Portis 11
     3) #2040 Maggie Smith 12           4) #2039 Layla Roebke 12
 13 Harvard Westlake                                   12:18.23
     1) #1275 Giana Hubbard 12          2) #1272 Ariana Azarbal 9
     3) #1280 Daniela Quintero 9        4) #1281 Natalia Quintero 10
 14 Miramonte                                          12:19.29
     1) #1862 Audrey Allen 10           2) #1864 Ava Moran 10
     3) #1866 Beatrice Whitaker 11      4) #1863 Cassy Haskell 12
 15 Palos Verdes                                       12:20.42
     1) #2205 Samantha Steman 11        2) #2207 Maya Whitcomb 10
     3) #2206 Anna Terrell 9            4) #2204 Savannah Scriven 11
 16 Lick-Wilmerding                                    12:26.11
     1) #1602 Alison Savage Brooks 12   2) #1598 Viva Donohoe 11
     3) #1600 Maya Lacamp 10            4) #1603 Mira Terdiman 11
 17 Menlo                                              12:27.56
     1) #1798 Charlotte Tomkinson 11    2) #1793 Lauren Hamilton 12
     3) #1791 Marisa Castagna 10        4) #1796 Kyra Pretre 11
 18 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:30.02
     1) #1212 Brianna Weidler 10        2) #1199 Grace Malloy 9
     3) #1195 Kendall Harrison 11       4) #1189 Audrey Dang 11
 19 Westlake                                           12:32.69
     1) #3539 Sydney Covington 9        2) #3551 Ruby Sirota-Foster 10
     3) #3542 Hailey Golmon 11          4) #3543 Ashley Gonzalez 11
 20 Ventura                                            12:34.72
     1) #3388 Rebecca Locher 9          2) #3390 Peyton Redmond 10
     3) #3386 Cassidy Hubert 12         4) #3387 Madeleine Locher 11
 21 Maria Carrillo                                     12:37.04
     1) #1724 Aimee Armstrong 12        2) #1725 Jasmin Hirth 11
     3) #1728 Nicole Morris 10          4)
 22 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 12:38.25
     1) #1889 Patricia Hopkins 12       2) #1893 Haley Johnson 10
     3) #1900 Lauryn Simons 12          4) #1887 Emma Hicken 12
 23 West Ranch                                         12:39.84
     1) #3495 Sophia Hoelzel 12         2) #3496 Haliey Hunt 12
     3) #3497 London Lewis 12           4) #3720 Hayden Washington 9
 24 Xavier College Prep                                12:44.20
     1) #3644 Karina Hawkins 12         2) #3646 Johnnie Mitchell 12
     3) #3643 Sophie Brohard 11         4) #3647 Mia Olsen 11
 25 South Lakes                                        12:50.18
     1) #2941 Emily Lannen 11           2) #2944 Nicole Post 12
     3) #2936 Marissa Banga 11          4) #2942 Caitlyn Morris 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #737 Egbe Ndip-Agbor      11 Corona                   24.34  -0.4
  2 #3120 Adaji Osaro-Igwe    10 Tahoma                   24.43  -0.4
  3 #1715 Aysha Shaheed       10 Madison                  24.46  -0.4
  4 #376 Bella Witt           10 Calabasas                24.49  -0.4
  5 #2806 Jaymie Ruskovich    10 Scripps Ranch            24.91  -0.4
  6 #283 Sydney Holiday       11 Broomfield               24.93  -0.4
  7 #3418 Ceonna Pipion       11 Vista del Lago           25.10  -0.4
  8 #2970 Sydney Bentley      12 St. Bernard SS           25.24  -0.4



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #373 De'Anna Nowling      12 Calabasas                23.64  -0.9
  2 #885 Arria Minor          12 Denver East              23.72  -0.9
  3 #52 Chinyere Okoro        12 Amador Valley            23.94  -0.9
  4 #2822 Jazmyme Frost       12 Serra SS                 24.20  -0.9
  5 #2050 Jadyn Mays          11 North Canyon             24.56  -0.9
  6 #2945 Hannah Waller       11 South Lakes              24.57  -0.9
  7 #2243 Alexis Patterson    12 Parkland                 24.79  -0.9
  8 #3122 Aliya Wilson        12 Tahoma                   25.11  -0.9



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2833 Mekhi Mays          12 Serra SS                 21.55  -0.6
  2 #2363 Kenyon Reed         12 Poly (Lb)                21.58  -0.6
  3 #1527 Miles Davis         11 Las Vegas                21.95  -0.6
  4 #2249 Savien Hayes        12 Parkland                 21.97  -0.6
  5 #39 Drew Koesel           12 Aliso Niguel             22.04  -0.6
  6 #578 Xavier Worthy        10 Central                  22.14  -0.6
  7 #391 Sean Tucker          11 Calvert Hall             22.97  -0.6



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #246 Micah Williams       11 Benson Tech              21.03  -1.0
  2 #1295 Justin Robinson     11 Hazelwood West           21.06  -1.0
  3 #2086 Christian Grubb     12 Notre Dame(SO)           21.07  -1.0
  4 #1956 Zach Larrier        12 Monterey Trail           21.31  -1.0
  5 #2140 Cristian Moore      12 Oaks Christian           21.40  -1.0
  6 #720 Naythn Scruggs       12 Clovis North             21.69  -1.0
  7 #1716 Kenan Christon      12 Madison                  21.79  -1.0
  8 #1022 Braiden Ivie        11 Emery                    22.05  -1.0



    
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License           4/6/2019 - 8:36 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019          
                      Arcadia High School                      
 
Event 32  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 #3157 Chase Rivera        12 The Bolles School      4:11.24
  2 #397 Rylan Stubbs         12 Campo Verde            4:11.72
  3 #961 Christopher Middlet  11 Dublin                 4:12.48
  4 #3575 Sam Rivera          12 Whitney Young          4:14.68
  5 #2347 William Frankenfel  12 Poly (Lb)              4:15.01
  6 #1499 Sebastian Fisher    12 Laguna Beach           4:15.28
  7 #1431 Anthony Grover      11 Jserra                 4:15.97
  8 #840 Cole Stark           12 Dana Hills             4:16.96
  9 #11 Cal Banta             12 Air Academy            4:17.23
 10 #3081 Adham Maher         11 Stockdale              4:18.57
 11 #68 Dalton Brems          12 American Fork          4:19.36
 12 #40 Ben McKenna           11 Aliso Niguel           4:20.53
 13 #779 Dylan Wilbur         11 Crescenta Vlly         4:21.14
 14 #831 Garrett Hough        12 Dana Hills             4:35.72
 
     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License           4/6/2019 - 8:40 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019          
                      Arcadia High School                      
 
Event 31  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 #3639 Carlee Hansen       10 Woods Cross            4:48.31
  2 #1786 Audrey Suarez       10 Mayfield               4:52.08
  3 #3408 Mia Barnett         10 Village Chr.           4:53.67
  4 #2590 Samantha Schadler   12 Rio Rico               4:56.79
  5 #257 Maggie Liebich       12 Boise                  4:56.80
  6 #1169 Sofia Abrego         9 Granada Hills          4:58.35
  7 #1787 Julia Heckey        10 McClatchy              4:58.73
  8 #232 Ella Borsheim         9 Bellarmine Prep        4:59.15
  9 #2270 Anna Shults         12 Peak to Peak           5:00.72
 10 #189 Naomi Harding        12 Battle Mountain        5:01.24
 11 #1457 Jessica Reidman     12 La Costa Cnyn          5:02.54
 
     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License           4/6/2019 - 8:52 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019          
                      Arcadia High School                      
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
 RecordTiming - Contractor License           4/6/2019 - 8:52 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                      Arcadia High School
                     Last Completed Event
 
Event 33  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1122 Katelynne Hart      11 Glenbard West          9:59.57
  2 #2462 Sydney Thorvaldson  10 Rawlins               10:12.18
  3 #311 Meagen Lowe          12 Buchanan              10:12.78
  4 #1456 Kristin Fahy        12 La Costa Cnyn         10:15.80
  5 #601 Abi Archer           12 Chaparral             10:21.21
  6 #313 Corie Smith          11 Buchanan              10:22.63
  7 #73 Sophia Jacobs-Townsl  12 Amherst Regional      10:23.66
  8 #2276 Tsion Yared         11 Pine Crest            10:24.23
  9 #1296 Gabrielle Peterson  12 Healdsburg            10:25.15
 10 #1335 Caroline McLeskey   11 Highland              10:25.76
 11 #2100 Sarah Shulze        12 Oak Park              10:26.64
 12 #3166 Rebecca Clark       12 The Villages          10:27.89
 13 #399 Carlie Dorostkar     11 Canyon Crest          10:28.14
 14 #160 Mikaela Ramirez      12 Ayala                 10:31.81
 15 #451 Kaimei Gescuk        11 Carlmont              10:32.95
 16 #1740 Ellie Hall          12 Marietta              10:33.84
 17 #1937 Kelli Wilson        11 Monte Vista NC        10:34.28
 18 #3037 Emily Perez         12 St. Joseph-Nd         10:35.39
 19 #3549 Rebecca Schultz     11 Westlake              10:35.62
 20 #3371 Taylor Whitfield    10 Valor Christian       10:35.85
 21 #442 Carly Corsinita      11 Capo Valley           10:37.14
 22 #1117 Aviry Stratton      11 Glacier Peak          10:38.39
 23 #1532 Ava Parekh           9 Latin School          10:39.31
 24 #2275 Emily Faulhaber     11 Pine Crest            10:39.60
 25 #3558 Abby Jensen         12 Westlake              10:46.81
 26 #2656 Hana Catsimanes     11 San Clemente          10:47.10
 27 #266 Terra Trom           11 Bozeman               10:47.92
 28 #3483 Jenna Schwartz      12 Waterloo              10:57.89
 29 #2780 Julia Pearson       10 Saugus                11:08.26
 30 #3165 Macenna Hansen      12 The Northwes          11:47.42



    
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                                       4/6/2019 - 8:58 PM
                        Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019                        
                                    Arcadia High School                                    
 
Event 49  Men Long Jump
========================================================================                   
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#                   
========================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                     
  1 #716 Caleb Foster         11 Clovis North          25-01.50   1.2  2                   
     23-11.75(+0.0) 25-01.50(1.2) 23-06.25(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS                  
  2 #1098 Micaylon Moore      12 Fort Collins          23-06.00  +0.0  2                   
     22-04.75(0.7) 22-07.75(1.2) 22-05.50(0.4) 22-09.75(-0.1) 22-02.25(-0.2) 23-06(+0.0)   
  3 #348 Austin Allen         12 Bullis                22-11.25  +0.0  2                   
     22-01.25(+0.0) 22-07.50(1.6) 22-11.25(+0.0) 22-03.50(1.3) 20-01.50(-0.3) 17-05.75(1.3)
  4 #2591 John Kroeger        11 River Valley          22-09.25  +0.0  2                   
     22-09(1.2) 21-09.50(0.8) 22-06.75(1.0) 21-04.50(+0.0) 22-09.25(+0.0) 22-06.75(-0.1)   
  5 #1023 Carson Christensen  12 Enumclaw              22-06.75   1.6  1                   
     22-06.75(1.6) 22-01.50(0.5) 21-03(1.1) 21-01.50(+0.0) 21-05(+0.0) 21-01(1.3)          
  6 #1325 Deondre Ruth        12 Heritage SS           22-06.75   1.2  2                   
     21-10(0.5) 22-01(1.1) 22-06.75(1.2) 21-06.75(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 21-07.25(0.5)            
  7 #435 Angel Ledesma        11 Canyon-Ana            22-05.50   0.8  1                   
     21-09(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      22-05.50(0.8) 22-05.50(+0.0) FOUL                     
  8 #2816 DeAndra McDaniel    12 Selma                 21-11.00   0.7  1                   
     FOUL      21-09.50(-0.2) 20-11.25(1.1) 21-08.50(+0.0) 21-09.75(+0.0) 21-11(0.7)       
  9 Aiden Lieb                11 Palos Verdes          21-06.25   1.4  1                   
     20-11.50(1.2) 20-10(-0.2) 21-06.25(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS                      
 10 #3162 Bralyn Lux          12 The Kings Academy     21-05.50   0.7  1                   
     21-05.50(0.7) 21-03(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)                                                   
 11 #3092 Max Corpus          11 Susan Wagner          20-10.50   0.8  1                   
     19-03.50(2.5) 20-01.75(1.7) 20-10.50(0.8)                                             
 12 #293 Tramayne Paster      11 Buhach Colony         20-08.50   0.9  1                   
     20-08.50(0.9) 20-06.50(+0.0) 14-06.50(0.3)
	 
	     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License           4/6/2019 - 9:05 PM
          Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019          
                      Arcadia High School                      
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 #2024 Nico Young          11 Newbury Park           8:40.00
  2 #3378 Cole Sprout         11 Valor Christian        8:40.73
  3 #1350 Drew Bosley         12 Homestead              8:49.28
  4 #3156 Charles Hicks       12 The Bolles School      8:49.62
  5 #2463 Cole Bullock        12 Red Bank               8:50.70
  6 #1337 Leo Daschbach       11 Highland               8:51.09
  7 #2516 Liam Anderson       12 Redwood NC             8:51.89
  8 #146 Evan Holland         11 Ashland                8:51.93
  9 #1 Colin Baker            12 Academic Magnet        8:54.68
 10 #1056 Camren Fischer      12 Fayetteville           8:55.04
 11 #1972 Joe Waskom          12 Mount Si               8:56.52
 12 #1809 Caleb Easton        12 Middleton              8:57.67
 13 #2917 Thomas Boyden       11 Skyline                8:57.79
 14 #1452 Kashon Harrison     12 Kirtland Central       8:58.90
 15 #1420 Matt Strangio       11 Jesuit                 9:00.58
 16 #292 Hunter Appleton      12 Brother Martin         9:01.49
 17 #2645 Kevin Ramos         12 Rubidoux               9:09.88
 18 #3082 Marcus Mota         12 Stockdale              9:11.50
 19 #1789 Zane Fodge          12 McMinnville            9:11.55
 20 #1722 Tommy Brady         12 Maine South            9:11.62
 21 #1432 Peter Herold        12 Jserra                 9:11.67
 22 #3074 Asefa Wetzel        12 Star Valley            9:12.49
 23 #2041 Cruz Culpepper      11 Niwot                  9:12.79
 24 #2267 Austin Mathews      12 Paul Laurenc           9:13.64
 25 #971 Henry Chapman        12 East Troy              9:14.25
 26 #3638 Luke Houser         12 Woodinville            9:15.54
 27 #1879 Jonathan Velasco    12 Mission Hills          9:18.47
 28 #1704 Camden Gilmore      12 Loyola Blakefield      9:20.04
 29 #928 Jack Roberts         12 Downers Grove North    9:26.07
 30 #143 Noah Hibbard         12 Arroyo SS              9:27.81
 31 #2964 Grant Gardner       12 Springville            9:34.84
 32 #1119 Riley McDowell      12 Glacier Peak           9:41.12
 33 #259 Tyler Cushing        11 Bolingbrook           10:01.19
 
     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                                       4/6/2019 - 9:25 PM
                        Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019                        
                                    Arcadia High School                                    
 
Event 50  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================                   
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#                   
========================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                     
  1 #2884 Jazlynn Shearer     12 Silver Creek          41-03.75   0.1  2                   
     40-02.75(-0.1) 40-07(+0.0) 39-02.50(+0.0) 39-08(+0.0) FOUL      41-03.75(0.1)         
  2 #530 Ashley Moore         11 Centennial            40-06.50  +0.0  2                   
     38-11.25(0.2) 40-06.50(+0.0) 40-01.25(+0.0) 39-11.75(1.3) 40-02(1.4) 39-08(+0.0)      
  3 #2007 Riley Ammenhauser   10 Neuqua Valley         40-03.50   1.1  2                   
     39-07.25(+0.0) 40-03.50(1.1) 40-00(+0.0) 39-07.50(0.5) 39-09.50(0.4) 39-06(+0.0)      
  4 #3623 Maddie Lyon         11 Woodbridge            40-00.50  +0.0  2                   
     39-06.25(1.1) 38-11.75(+0.0) 40-00.50(+0.0) 38-02.75(0.6) 38-02.75(1.0) 36-02.50(+0.0)
  5 #564 Simone Johnson       11 Central               39-04.50  +0.0  2                   
     39-01.50(+0.0) 39-04.50(+0.0) 36-08.50(+0.0) 36-08.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
  6 #1709 Sophia Hartwell     11 Lutheran (Orange)     39-00.75   0.4  2                   
     39-00.75(0.4) 38-04(+0.0) 37-00(0.8) 36-04.75(+0.0) 37-11.50(+0.0) 33-09.25(+0.0)     
  7 #372 Jade McDonald        10 Calabasas             38-11.00   1.0  2                   
     37-07(+0.0) 38-09.25(0.7) 38-11(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 34-04(+0.0) 37-09.50(NWI)              
  8 #3379 Sameerah Evans      11 Vanden                38-08.50   1.2  1                   
     38-08.50(1.2) 37-11(+0.0) 36-08(1.5) 37-01(0.8) 37-07.75(+0.0) 37-06.75(+0.0)         
  9 #2817 Lauren Heggen       11 Sentinel              38-07.75  +0.0  2                   
     38-07.75(+0.0) 36-01.50(+0.0) 37-07.25(1.2) FOUL      35-04(+0.0) 37-02.75(NWI)       
 10 #809 Rieko Wilford        10 Curtis                38-07.00  +0.0  2                   
     38-06.25(+0.0) 38-07(+0.0) 38-04.25(0.1)                                              
 11 #468 Ar'rieya Harper      11 Carson                38-02.75  +0.0  1                   
     38-02.75(+0.0) 32-10(1.2) PASS                                                        
 12 #1208 Summer Stevenson    10 Great Oak             38-01.00   1.1  1                   
     FOUL      FOUL      38-01(1.1)                                                        
 13 #1112 Lyric Harris        12 Garfield              37-11.00  +0.0  2                   
     36-01.75(+0.0) 37-10.25(+0.0) 37-11(+0.0)                                             
 14 #806 Olivia Emmanuel      12 Curtis                37-08.75  +0.0  1                   
     36-10(0.3) 37-04.25(+0.0) 37-08.75(+0.0)                                              
 15 #1095 Taryn Burkett       10 Fort Collins          37-05.00   0.7  1                   
     FOUL      37-00.75(+0.0) 37-05(0.7)                                                   
 16 #2242 Ija Mumford          9 Parkland              37-00.00   1.6  1                   
     36-07.25(0.2) 37-00(1.6) FOUL                                                         
 17 #531 Rylee Perkins        11 Centennial            37-00.00   NWI  1                   
 18 #3500 Shelbi Schauble     12 West Ranch            36-03.00  +0.0  1                   
     36-03(+0.0) 35-09.75(0.8) 33-08(0.9)                                                  
 19 #1538 Jessica Haney       12 Lees Summit West      35-10.00   1.4  1                   
     35-07.25(0.1) 35-10(1.4) 35-06.75(1.6)                                                
 -- #2402 Kenashalee Kerr     11 Queen Creek               FOUL        1                   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                              
 -- #1363 Trinity Daniels     12 Homewood-Flossmoor        FOUL        1                   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
	 
	     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                     4/6/2019 - 9:25 PM
               Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019               
                           Arcadia High School                           
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================         
    School                                               Finals          
================================================================         
Finals                                                                   
  1 Loyola                                             10:12.05          
     1) #1698 Mason Ratkovich 12        2) #1690 Andrew Arth 12          
     3) #1696 Konnor Paris 12           4) #1702 Anthony Stone 11        
  2 West Ranch                                         10:16.49          
     1) #3506 Evan Bates 12             2) #3518 Solomon Strader 11      
     3) #3515 Hunter Romine 11          4) #3517 Isaiah Seidman 12       
  3 St. Francis CC  'B'                                10:16.67          
     1) #2981 Mason Elefant 12          2) #2985 Tyler Roey 12           
     3) #2978 Euan Cairns 11            4) #2982 Eric Eng 12             
  4 Mira Costa                                         10:17.84          
     1) #1842 Billy Atkinson 11         2) #1845 Alex Fiorito 11         
     3) #1849 Thomas Velvin 11          4) #1844 Cy Chittenden 12        
  5 Palos Verdes                                       10:18.80          
     1) #2210 Nathan Lantz 12           2) #2208 Ryan Echeverria 12      
     3) #2212 Wade Nygren 12            4) #2215 Williamn Teets 12       
  6 Great Oak                                          10:21.64          
     1) #1240 Chris Verdugo 11          2) #1222 Bryce Lucas 11          
     3) #1233 Ryan Shields 12           4) #1239 Tyler Tickner 12        
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:23.65          
     1) #1227 Noah Nevens 12            2) #1224 Brandon McFadden 11     
     3) #1217 Micah Baird 11            4) #1231 Cole Sawires Yager 11   
  8 Bellarmine                                         10:28.44          
     1) #230 Nolan Topper 10            2) #227 Colin Peattie 10         
     3) #225 Tristan Lalonde 9          4) #231 Clem Welsh 10            
  9 Roosevelt (Ss)                                     10:28.78          
     1) #2627 Michael Sahagun 11        2) #2630 Johnathan Thomas 10     
     3) #2628 Ricardo Sainz 11          4) #2617 Raul Chavez 11          
 10 West Torrance                                      10:29.64          
     1) #3533 Jake Parker 11            2) #3526 Nolan Gallagher 11      
     3) #3531 Josh Murray 10            4) #3529 Russell Martin 12       
 11 Dublin                                             10:30.51          
     1) #953 Kyle Elias 11              2) #952 Donald Davis 12          
     3) #960 Surya Marimuthu 10         4) #957 Matthew Kang 11          
 12 Tesoro                                             10:30.88          
     1) #3146 Dylan Manning 10          2) #3140 Richard Antablin 12     
     3) #3149 Daniel White 12           4) #3142 Bryson Crites 12        
 13 Grossmont                                          10:32.93          
     1) #1257 Devin Provence 11         2) #1260 Leyikun Solomon 12      
     3) #1259 Carson Sanchez 12         4) #1258 Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
 14 Redondo                                            10:33.68          
     1) #2508 Christoph Waligorski 9    2) #2497 Cristopher Burns 10     
     3) #2499 Patrick Henry 12          4) #2507 Benjamin Tait 12        
 15 Wilson/LB                                          10:36.39          
     1) #3610 Caden Elsesser 11         2) #3611 Juan Garcia 10          
     3) #3616 Jesus Nichol 12           4) #3606 Nico Colchico 9         
 16 Saugus                                             10:36.59          
     1) #2794 Kristian Rascon 12        2) #2797 Zachariah Turner 10     
     3) #2798 Rylan Wadkins 11          4) #2795 Nick Serrano 10         
 17 Claremont                                          10:38.66          
     1) #662 Ryan Cowgill 12            2) #664 Levi Gardner 12          
     3) #665 Vicente Huerta 12          4) #668 Jacob Moran 12           
 18 Scripps Ranch                                      10:38.75          
     1) #2807 Andrew Burns 12           2) #2811 Nicholas Melanese 11    
     3) #2810 Daniel Gallardo 12        4) #2809 Ryan Connors 11         
 19 Simi Valley                                        10:40.33          
     1) #2904 Joshua Moncada 12         2) #2898 Connor Ahl 12           
     3) #2909 Nicholas Williams 11      4) #2899 Matthew Ahn 12          
 20 Dougherty Valley                                   10:42.38          
     1) #923 Lucas Badcock 12           2) #926 Jackson Colla 9          
     3) #924 Mohamed Boutaleb 12        4) #927 Tristan Guerrero 12      
 21 Glacier Peak                                       10:44.81          
     1) #1120 Tyler Tanta 12            2) #1121 Ethan Willems 11        
     3) #1118 Elijah Lopez 11           4) #1119 Riley McDowell 12       
 22 Ayala                                              10:46.76          
     1) #169 Austin Lemus 10            2) #170 Nick Leon 12             
     3) #174 Ryley Welch 12             4) #173 Jacob Villegas 12        
 23 Buchanan                                           10:54.86          
     1) #317 Cristian Barnes 10         2) #318 Ronnie Barrett 11        
     3) #323 Max Erl 12                 4) #324 Austin Gillen 10
	 
	     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                 4/6/2019 - 9:31 PM
             Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019             
                         Arcadia High School                         
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================     
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Clovis North                                        3:51.20      
     1) #712 Tatum Zinkin 9             2) #710 Alyssa Orr 11        
     3) #704 Tiara Adeniji 10           4) #706 Takiya Cenci 9       
  2 Notre Dame(SO)                                      3:51.57      
     1) #2081 Ava Granada McCumber 9    2) #2079 Madison Dietz 10    
     3) #2078 Nia Brown 10              4) #2080 Gabrielle Ellis 12  
  3 Quartz Hill                                         3:53.73      
     1) #2396 Sarah Collier 11          2) #2399 Angela Rubio 10     
     3) #2398 Janae O’neal 11         4) #2395 Iman Babineaux 11   
  4 Oaks Christian                                      3:54.92      
     1) #2122 Brooklyn Courtnall 10     2) #2127 Hannah Wilson 11    
     3) #2118 Reashell Austin 10        4) #2121 Janiah Brown 12     
  5 St. Mary's NC                                       3:57.27      
     1) #3053 Sophia Alexander 12       2) #3054 Sofia Bailey 11     
     3) #3055 Jordan Cornet 10          4) #3057 Kaia Gant-Hatcher 10
  6 Westlake                                            4:16.14      
     1) #3546 Kennedy Price 12          2) #3536 Colleen Branch 9    
     3) #3544 Imari Johnson 9           4) #3541 Kieley Gayle 10
	 
	     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                4/6/2019 - 9:38 PM
            Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019             
                        Arcadia High School                         
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================    
    School                                               Finals     
================================================================    
Finals                                                              
  1 Bullis                                              3:47.14     
     1) #339 Shaniya Hall 11            2) #340 Lauryn Harris 12    
     3) #342 Leah Phillips 11           4) #338 Nia Frederick 11    
  2 Poly (Lb)                                           3:48.60     
     1) #2329 A'Kyra Anderson 10        2) #2336 Kenya Payne 12     
     3) #2340 Zanae Woods 9             4) #2334 Saundria Martin 12 
  3 Wilson/LB                                           3:49.36     
     1) #3593 Maya Bryson 10            2) #3598 Diona Griffith 12  
     3) #3597 Rachel Glenn 11           4) #3603 Tyler Nettles 10   
  4 Roosevelt (Ss)                                      3:49.43     
     1) #2599 Jordyn Crutchfield 10     2) #2605 Amaia Johnson 10   
     3) #2606 Naomi Johnson 9           4) #2602 Alexys Ford 12     
  5 South Lakes                                         3:51.28     
     1) #2939 Jillian Howard 9          2) #2937 Mary Gregory 11    
     3) #2943 Juviannadean Mullings 10  4) #2945 Hannah Waller 11   
  6 Union Catholic                                      3:51.87     
     1) #3263 Khamil Evans 12           2) #3272 Leena Morant 11    
     3) #3267 Avery Jordan 10           4) #3276 Sydney Tucker 11   
  7 Dana Hills                                          3:52.20     
     1) #820 Camryn Toole 10            2) #818 Hailey Ray 12       
     3) #819 Anisa Rind 11              4) #815 Mia Lawrence 11     
  8 North Canyon                                        3:54.47     
     1) #2051 Athena Montgomery 12      2) #2054 Dominique Mustin 11
     3) #2046 Jayde Charlton 11         4) #2050 Jadyn Mays 11      
  9 Westlake                                            3:57.14     
     1) #3537 Tai Brown 11              2) #3540 Trinity Flagler 11 
     3) #3555 Madyson Wilson 9          4) #3538 Tatyana Cook 12
	 
	     
    
 RecordTiming - Contractor License               4/6/2019 - 9:44 PM
            Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019            
                        Arcadia High School                        
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Finals                                                             
  1 Upland                                              3:21.47    
     1) #3322 Caleb Roberson 12         2) #3316 Hassani Hawkins 11
     3) #3315 Delaney Crawford 9        4) #3317 Namir Hemphill 11 
  2 Tesoro                                              3:22.67    
     1) #3140 Richard Antablin 12       2) #3143 Dominic Gates 9   
     3) #3148 Kyle Ritscher 11          4) #3147 Tyler Nevala 10   
  3 Maria Carrillo                                      3:24.20    
     1) #1732 Severin Ramirez 12        2) #1735 Tyler Van Arden 12
     3)                                 4) #1731 Will Mc Cloud 12  
  4 Clayton Valley                                      3:24.24    
     1) #684 Justin Lowe 12             2) #686 Sean Malley 12     
     3) #690 Bryan Ruiz 12              4) #689 Cameron Reynolds 12
  5 Tigard                                              3:32.09    
     1) #3200 Lincoln Woodhouse 10      2) #3196 Luke Ness 12      
     3) #3199 Caleb Wachsmuth 11        4) #3192 Hunter Gilbert 11
	 
	 Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           3:16.28
     1) #2349 Octavion Hall 11          2) #2366 Everett Steward 11
     3) #2344 Deangelo Chester 12       4) #2341 Liam Anderson 12
  2 Bullis                                              3:17.08
     1) #347 Ashton Allen 11            2) #352 Jay Pendarvis 11
     3) #354 Ryan Willie 11             4) #353 Andre Turay 12
  3 Wilson/LB                                           3:17.92
     1) #3607 Seaver Cordoza 11         2) #3605 Armamdo Bryson 12
     3) #3618 Andrew Richards 12        4) #3613 Phillip Jefferson 10
  4 Clovis North                                        3:20.15
     1) #715 Nick Castro 11             2) #721 Tyler Ximines 12
     3) #716 Caleb Foster 11            4) #720 Naythn Scruggs 12
  5 Sierra Vista                                        3:25.87
     1) #2882 Louis Pinckney 12         2) #2879 Jordan Clayton 12
     3) #2883 Ronald Stepheson 12       4) #2880 Edgar Molina 12
  6 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                               3:26.98
     1) #3028 Kenneth Dias 12           2) #3027 Steven Anzalone 12
     3) #3030 Vincent Masters 10        4) #3033 Hudson Scanni 12

Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Markus Rooth                 Unattached               14.87   0.4  4    865
  2 Derek Pekar                  Unattached               14.94   0.4  4    857
  3 Matthew Molina               Unattached               15.02   0.4  4    847
  4 Elby Omohundro               Unattached               15.15   1.4  3    831
  5 Justice Fair                 Unattached               15.32   0.4  4    811
  6 Gage Knight                  Unattached               15.34   1.4  3    809
  7 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached               15.35   1.4  3    808
  8 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached               15.56   1.4  3    783
  9 Patrick Nelson               Unattached               15.85  -1.7  1    750
 10 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached               16.19  -1.7  1    711
 11 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached               16.32   0.3  2    697
 12 Markus Bynum                 Unattached               16.46  -1.7  1    682
 13 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached               16.60   0.3  2    667
 14 Connor Luck                  Unattached               16.72   0.3  2    654
 15 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached               16.77  -1.7  1    648



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                             Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Markus Rooth                 Unattached              42.22m     710 1.75k
      33.95m  38.37m  42.22m
  2 Elby Omohundro               Unattached              40.76m     680
      37.85m  40.76m  39.31m
  3 Derek Pekar                  Unattached              37.71m     618
      37.14m  28.02m  37.71m
  4 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached              36.93m     602
      36.93m  FOUL  27.71m
  5 Connor Luck                  Unattached              36.24m     589
      36.24m  36.15m  33.90m
  6 Patrick Nelson               Unattached              35.74m     579
      30.04m  31.11m  35.74m
  7 Markus Bynum                 Unattached              34.23m     548
      34.23m  33.89m  29.42m
  8 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached              32.85m     521
      31.14m  FOUL  32.85m
  9 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached              32.32m     510
      FOUL  28.25m  32.32m
 10 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached              32.23m     508
      31.00m  32.23m  FOUL
 11 Matthew Molina               Unattached              31.89m     502
      25.76m  30.13m  31.89m
 12 Gage Knight                  Unattached              31.24m     489
      31.24m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached              30.43m     473
      30.43m  29.48m  29.92m
 14 Justice Fair                 Unattached              30.27m     470
      27.27m  30.27m  FOUL
 15 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached              28.52m     435
      25.11m  28.52m  25.39m



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                            Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryanna Craig                Unattached               5.18m  -1.0    609
     5.06m(0.9) 5.14m(2.3) 5.18m(-1.0)
  2 Macayla Wells                Unattached               5.10m   2.2    587
     5.10m(2.2) 4.93m(-1.0) 5.02m(-0.3)
  3 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               5.07m  -1.0    578
     4.98m(0.6) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.0)
  4 Jada Sims                    Unattached               5.02m  -0.3    565
     5.02m(-0.3) 4.88m(-1.9) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Holly Harrison               Unattached               5.02m   0.9    565
     5.02m(0.9) 4.84m(2.2) 4.98m(-0.9)
  6 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached               5.01m   1.8    562
     5.01m(1.8) 4.79m(1.7) 4.86m(-0.6)
  7 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached               5.00m  +0.0    559
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.6) 4.79m(-1.3)
  8 Maya Rush                    Unattached               4.87m  -1.6    524
     4.79m(1.8) 4.76m(2.2) 4.87m(-1.6)
  9 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached               4.85m   1.0    519
     4.85m(1.0) 4.83m(1.0) 4.84m(+0.0)
 10 Julia Nixon                  Unattached               4.84m   1.5    516
     4.84m(1.5) 4.65m(2.9) 3.91m(-0.5)
 11 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached               4.72m   1.3    485
     FOUL      4.72m(1.3) 4.63m(2.0)
 12 Daniela Lopez                Unattached               4.63m  -1.3    461
     FOUL      4.63m(-1.3) FOUL
 13 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached               4.52m   0.1    433
     4.52m(0.1) 4.48m(+0.0) PASS
 14 Yanise Harris                Unattached               4.38m   1.1    398
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.38m(1.1) 3.97m(+0.0)
 15 Beatriz Razon                Unattached               4.13m   2.3    338
     4.13m(2.3) 3.91m(1.4) 4.12m(-1.2)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Rush                    Unattached              37.40m     617
      30.98m  37.40m  36.91m
  2 Jessica Swalve               Unattached              34.48m     562
      31.25m  31.21m  34.48m
  3 Macayla Wells                Unattached              32.32m     521
      31.11m  32.32m  32.27m
  4 Beatriz Razon                Unattached              31.81m     511
      30.27m  31.81m  31.11m
  5 Bryanna Craig                Unattached              31.69m     509
      28.27m  29.96m  31.69m
  6 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached              27.81m     435
      24.14m  27.81m  24.50m
  7 Daniela Lopez                Unattached              27.67m     433
      27.67m  22.68m  FOUL
  8 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached              25.78m     397
      25.78m  24.00m  24.19m
  9 Jada Sims                    Unattached              25.76m     397
      25.76m  22.52m  24.54m
 10 Holly Harrison               Unattached              25.51m     392
      24.71m  25.51m  22.26m
 11 Yasmyn Harris                Unattached              25.28m     388
      25.20m  25.28m  FOUL
 12 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached              24.60m     375
      20.00m  20.37m  24.60m
 13 Julia Nixon                  Unattached              24.38m     371
      23.31m  24.38m  24.30m
 14 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached              24.21m     367
      19.66m  23.19m  24.21m
 15 Yanise Harris                Unattached              20.33m     295
      15.87m  17.80m  20.33m



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 301  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Rush                    Unattached             2:20.36     819
  2 Bryanna Craig                Unattached             2:23.35     779
  3 Jada Sims                    Unattached             2:26.32     740
  4 Julia Nixon                  Unattached             2:26.78     734
  5 Jessica Swalve               Unattached             2:32.19     666
  6 Holly Harrison               Unattached             2:32.65     660
  7 Macayla Wells                Unattached             2:36.93     609
  8 Katherine Kardrmas           Unattached             2:37.52     602
  9 Ariana Gonzalez              Unattached             2:38.55     590
 10 Beatriz Razon                Unattached             2:42.58     544
 11 Kajsa Rooth                  Unattached             2:49.13     473
 12 Yanise Harris                Unattached             2:49.59     468
 13 Daniela Lopez                Unattached             2:52.14     442
 14 Ruth Grant-Williams          Unattached             3:08.41     291



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Markus Rooth                 Unattached              52.52m     626
      45.40m  FOUL  52.52m
  2 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached              48.30m     563
      38.95m  46.75m  48.30m
  3 Derek Pekar                  Unattached              47.32m     549
      45.73m  46.44m  47.32m
  4 Patrick Nelson               Unattached              46.14m     532
      45.04m  FOUL  46.14m
  5 Markus Bynum                 Unattached              44.87m     513
      39.16m  42.97m  44.87m
  6 Elby Omohundro               Unattached              43.31m     490
      38.33m  43.31m  42.57m
  7 Matthew Molina               Unattached              40.72m     453
      32.69m  40.72m  38.55m
  8 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached              40.49m     449
      40.49m  39.60m  FOUL
  9 Gage Knight                  Unattached              39.35m     433
      38.05m  36.19m  39.35m
 10 Connor Luck                  Unattached              37.72m     409
      35.55m  31.82m  37.72m
 11 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached              34.69m     366
      33.98m  32.16m  34.69m
 12 Justice Fair                 Unattached              33.70m     352
      30.32m  33.70m  32.10m
 13 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached              31.46m     320
      FOUL  31.46m  22.11m
 14 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached              25.43m     235
      25.06m  25.43m  21.61m
 15 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached              23.22m     205
      23.22m  FOUL  FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 302  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
      Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gage Knight                  Unattached             4:42.42     665
  2 Justin Yaskowitz             Unattached             4:43.30     660
  3 Connor Luck                  Unattached             4:48.05     630
  4 Elby Omohundro               Unattached             4:48.27     629
  5 Matthew Molina               Unattached             4:48.52     628
  6 Derek Pekar                  Unattached             4:55.61     585
  7 Markus Rooth                 Unattached             5:00.65     556
  8 Ryan Thoma                   Unattached             5:01.05     554
  9 Ty Hernandez                 Unattached             5:01.50     551
 10 Travon Stevens-Long          Unattached             5:15.42     474
 11 Patrick Nelson               Unattached             5:18.02     460
 12 Markus Bynum                 Unattached             5:27.31     413
 13 Nicholas Gammal              Unattached             5:30.90     395
 14 Justice Fair                 Unattached             5:41.00     347
 15 Kobe Clouthier               Unattached             5:56.38     279




Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 243  Women Discus Throw open
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1116 Katherine Potts     12 Glacier Peak            134-05   2
      134-05  130-11  130-06  122-10  134-03  FOUL
  2 #3369 Jane Powers         12 Valor Christian         132-01   1
      105-08  116-03  125-08  128-04  132-01  125-07
  3 #198 Saloni Khandhadia    11 Beckman                 131-09   2
      131-09  125-01  129-03  113-01  126-05  124-11
  4 #3173 Amanda Spear        12 Thousand Oaks           131-00   1
      130-08  128-11  FOUL  FOUL  131-00  FOUL
  5 #1869 Kiera Cruz          12 Mission Hills           130-11   2
      121-11  129-04  130-11  122-00  FOUL  128-11
  6 #1341 Jessianne Solis     12 Highland CE             128-03   2
      125-05  126-08  124-07  123-09  112-05  128-03
  7 #888 Alijah Bowens        12 Desert Vista            124-03   1
      124-03  FOUL  121-04  124-01  112-06  123-00
  8 #890 Jordan Ferguson      11 Desert Vista            123-06   2
      123-06  122-04  118-11  FOUL  106-09  111-04
  9 #2756 Caitlin Grace       12 Santa Rosa              123-02   2
      123-02  122-00  FOUL  123-02  FOUL  122-05
 10 #3361 Joy Gerow           12 Valor Christian         122-10   2
      117-10  FOUL  122-10
 11 #141 Carly Soenksen       11 Arroyo Grande           122-09   1
      FOUL  115-02  122-09
 12 #1810 Taelor Roderick     12 Middletown              119-04   1
      119-04  111-07  118-09
 13 #2439 Abby Venglass       11 Rancho Cucamonga        119-02   2
      119-02  117-09  118-08
 14 #1897 Kaitlyn Menechetti  12 Mission Viejo           119-02   1
      FOUL  FOUL  119-02
 15 #1895 Danielle Lister     12 Mission Viejo           118-05   1
      118-05  116-02  115-04
 16 #3220 Abby Klinge         10 Trabuco Hills           114-01   1
      FOUL  114-01  106-07
 17 #2472 Taylor Westra       12 Red Mountain            111-03   1
      111-03  109-03  109-05
 18 #3076 cheyenne gregory-m  10 Stockdale                97-01   1
      FOUL  94-01  97-01



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 124  Men Discus Throw open
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3375 Cian Quiroga        12 Valor Christian         177-11   1
      177-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 #3461 Edward Ta'amilo     11 Vista Murrieta          174-11   2
      FOUL  159-09  174-09  174-11  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #1263 Jared Freeman       12 Gunn                    172-00   2
      161-06  172-00  FOUL  160-09  FOUL  167-03
  4 #2090 Quinten Lyons       11 Notre Dame(SO)          163-07   2
      FOUL  163-07  144-00  FOUL  139-08  153-05
  5 #3486 Nolan Such          11 Wenatchee               159-10   1
      FOUL  152-09  159-10  159-08  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #2032 Maxwell Moore       12 Newport High School     155-08   2
      FOUL  154-01  155-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #332 Max Wilson           11 Buchanan                152-08   1
      152-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  133-04  FOUL
  8 #1244 James Wright        10 Great Oak               152-06   2
      133-04  152-06  139-03  141-04  137-02  FOUL
  9 #437 Jake Porter          11 Canyon-Ana              152-03   1
      FOUL  149-04  152-03  FOUL  144-04  FOUL
 10 #2790 Gaetano Ferrera     12 Saugus                  151-07   2
      FOUL  151-07  FOUL
 11 #81 Jailen Weaver         10 Antioch                 149-04   1
      149-04  FOUL  141-11
 12 #931 Jose Cisneros        12 Downey SS               146-10   2
      146-10  FOUL  145-01
 13 #865 Michael Okoye        12 De La Salle             146-01   1
      146-01  FOUL  135-03
 14 #2058 Uriel Hernandez     12 North Canyon            145-04   1
      145-04  FOUL  FOUL
 15 #1151 Kienan Donovan      10 Golden Valley SS        144-01   1
      144-01  136-02  FOUL
 16 #2012 Chance Hefter       12 Newark Mem              143-04   1
      FOUL  141-01  143-04
 17 #894 Youssef Koudssi      12 Desert Vista            137-05   2
      FOUL  FOUL  137-05



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 125  Mens Shot Put Ambulatory
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1908 Giselle Hernandez  M12 Mission Viejo         23-11.50
      21-03.50  20-11  21-06.50  21-11  22-07  23-11.50



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 125A  Mens Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #1520 Gylberto Eusebio   M11 Lakeside              18-09.00
      16-01  15-08  18-09  17-04  16-05  16-00
  2 #3713 Juan Rodriguez     M11 Brawley               17-08.00
      17-00  15-03  16-05  16-01  17-08  16-06
Womens Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
  1 #3714 Ruby Melchoir        W Scripps Ranch         11-00.00
      9-04  11-00  7-02  9-07  9-02  10-11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 127  Women Pole Vault open
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Simon              12 Drake                 12-05.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-05 12-08
         P     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX
  2 #1349 Allison Neiders      9 Holy Names Academy    12-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-05
         P     O     O     O   XXX
  2 #2372 Mia Cervantes       12 Poway                 12-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-05
         P     P     O     O   XXX
  4 #2648 Maya Grudman        10 Sage Creek            12-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-05
         P    XO    XO     O   XXX
  5 #1209 Kaitlyn Swenson     11 Great Oak             11-07.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01
         P    XO     O   XXX
  6 #3125 Lauren Ross         12 Tamalpais             11-07.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01
         P     O    XO   XXX
  7 #2006 Madison Kast        12 Murrieta Valley       11-07.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01
        XO    XO    XO   XXX
  8 #3435 Nicole Silverlake   12 Vista Murrieta        11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         P     O   XXX
  8 #295 Haley Barham         12 Buchanan              11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         O     O   XXX
 10 #249 Hannah Stetler       11 Bingham               11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
        XO     O   XXX
 10 #1612 Kaelyn McCann       11 Linfield Chr.         11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
        XO     O   XXX
 12 #608 Mira Olden           10 Chaparral             11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         O    XO   XXX
 12 #2610 Tessa Watkins       11 Roosevelt (Ss)        11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         P    XO   XXX
 12 #2601 Erika Flaherty      12 Roosevelt (Ss)        11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         P    XO   XXX
 15 #2664 Alyssa Fisher       12 San Dieguito Acad     11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         P   XXO   XXX
 16 #2545 Samantha Sheppard-  11 Reno HS               11-01.00
     10-07 11-01 11-07
        XO   XXO   XXX
 17 #944 Naomi Chin           12 Dublin                10-07.00
     10-07 11-01
         O   XXX
 18 #3572 Rachel Payan        12 Whitney SJ            10-07.00
     10-07 11-01
        XO   XXX
 19 #2175 Erica Bagby         11 Palisades             10-07.00
     10-07 11-01
       XXO   XXX
 -- #3420 Tamara Bader        12 Vista Murrieta              NH
     10-07 11-01
         P   XXX
 -- #1113 Margaret Maggie Le  10 Garfield                    NH
     10-07
       XXX
 -- #308 Taylor Hohenbrink    12 Buchanan                    NH
     10-07
       XXX
 -- #2371 Katerina Adamiec    11 Poway                       NH
     10-07 11-01 11-07
         P     P   XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 128  Men Pole Vault open
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2619 Jakob Ernst         12 Roosevelt (Ss)        15-01.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 15-05
         P    XO     O     O   XXX
  2 #3522 Kyten Arthur        12 West Torrance         14-07.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01
         P     O     O   XXX
  2 #3447 Kyle Gibbs          11 Vista Murrieta        14-07.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01
         P    XO     O   XXX
  2 #328 Caleb Puliot         10 Buchanan              14-07.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01
         O    XO   XXO   XXX
  5 #2844 Nolan Blachowski    11 Servite               14-01.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07
        XO    XO   XXX
  5 #2734 Jake Locken         12 Santa Fe Chr          14-01.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07
         P   XXO   XXX
  5 #2408 Tom Higginson       11 Queen Creek           14-01.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07
         O   XXO   XXX
  5 #2696 Zachary Volpe       11 San Marcos            14-01.00
     13-07 14-01 14-07
         P     O   XXX
  9 #1455 David Miketta       11 La Canada             13-07.00
     13-07 14-01
        XO   XXX
  9 #3256 Nathan Garibay      12 Turlock               13-07.00
     13-07 14-01
       XXO   XXX
  9 #1245 Kyle Yonker         11 Great Oak             13-07.00
     13-07 14-01
       XXO   XXX
 -- #2615 Jacob Camarena      12 Roosevelt (Ss)              NH
     13-07 14-01
         P   XXX
 -- #2381 Evan Dudley         11 Poway                       NH
     13-07 14-01
         P   XXX
 -- #738 Nick Guiterrez       12 Corona                      NH
     13-07
       XXX
 -- #3260 Wyatt Romo          10 Turlock                     NH
     13-07
       XXX
 -- #3321 Harrison Rios       11 Upland                      NH
     13-07
       XXX
 -- #382 D'Angelo Gonzalez    12 California SS               NH
     13-07
       XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                      Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                  Arcadia High School
 
Event 129  Men Long Jump open
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #2273 Aiden Lieb          11 Peninsula             22-10.00   NWI  1
     20-07.75(-0.3) 20-06.75(-1.3) 21-05.25(2.5) 22-04(-0.6) 22-10(-1.8) FOUL
  2 #2182 Damion Loman        12 Palm Springs          22-07.50   1.0  1
     20-07.50(-0.0) 22-07.50(1.0) 20-06.75(0.7) 22-00(1.9) 21-03(-1.2) FOUL(1.1)
  3 #145 Jesus Alvarez        11 Arvin                 22-00.75   1.6  2
     21-02.75(-0.0) 20-01.75(0.1) FOUL      21-07.75(-2.2) 22-00.75(1.6) 21-08.25(-0.0)
  4 #1447 Allan Hunter        11 Kimball               21-08.25   0.3  1
     FOUL      20-02.75(0.7) 21-06.50(1.4) FOUL      21-08.25(0.3) FOUL
  5 #3018 Clem Thompson       12 St. Ignatius          21-06.75   1.4  2
     20-10.50(0.4) 20-10.50(-0.9) 21-06.75(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      21-03.50(2.3)
  6 #3373 Kaiden Keefe        11 Valor Christian       21-05.25   1.8  1
     20-07.75(-0.4) 20-01.50(-0.0) 21-01.50(1.5) 20-03.50(-1.8) 20-02(1.9) 21-05.25(1.8)
  7 #1448 David Hunter        11 Kimball               21-02.50  -0.2  2
     20-11.50(0.3) 20-04(0.8) 19-04.50(-1.0) 20-01(-0.0) 21-02.50(-0.2) 20-02.50(1.6)
  8 #732 Ezra Gales           12 Colony                21-00.00   0.5  2
     21-00(0.5) 19-04.25(-2.3) 20-02.75(-1.7) 20-03.50(+0.0) FOUL      20-10.25(+0.0)
  9 #3635 Drake Nguyen        12 Woodbridge            20-11.25   1.8  2
     20-10(1.7) 19-04.25(-1.9) 20-02.75(-0.1) 20-11.25(1.8) 19-06.50(0.4) 20-04(+0.0)
 10 #390 Ty Trinh             11 Calvert Hall          20-10.00  -1.0  2
     20-10(-1.0) FOUL      20-03.50(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS
 11 #378 Justin White         12 Calabasas             20-08.75  -1.8  1
     FOUL      20-08.75(-1.8) 20-07.75(0.7)
 12 #2695 Jalen Bainer        11 San Marcos            20-05.00  -1.3  2
     FOUL      19-11.75(-0.0) 20-05(-1.3)
 13 #3452 Daruis Hill         10 Vista Murrieta        20-04.50  -0.6  2
     19-06.75(0.8) 20-02.25(-0.0) 20-04.50(-0.6)
 14 #3238 Shawn Scribner      12 Trinity               20-03.75   1.8  1
     19-01.25(-0.0) 15-03.50(-0.0) 20-03.75(1.8)
 15 #1916 DeAngelo Johnson    12 Monroe                20-00.50   1.5  1
     FOUL      20-00.50(1.5) FOUL
 16 #2168 David Ko            12 Pacifica (G.G.)       20-00.00   0.8  2
     19-01.75(0.8) 11-03.75(-1.7) 20-00(0.8)
 17 #2325 Altan Mitchell      12 Point Loma            19-05.75   1.3  2
     19-05.75(1.3) 18-01.25(-0.1) 18-10(-2.2)
 18 #742 Charlie Wright       12 Corona Del Mar        18-11.50  -1.1  1
     18-10(0.8) 18-11.50(-1.1) 17-04.50(1.4)
 19 #3281 Oluwafemi Asenuga   11 Union Catholic        18-10.50   NWI  1
     18-10.50(-0.0) 18-10.25(-0.0) 18-04.75(1.2)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 130  Women Shot Put open
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3569 Abby Meder          12 Wheatland             41-08.50   2
      39-09  37-10  40-05.50  40-00.50  41-08.50  FOUL
  2 #303 Hannah Davis         11 Buchanan              40-06.00   2
      FOUL  FOUL  38-04.50  FOUL  39-07.25  40-06
  3 #3060 Katie Rietmann      12 St. Mary's S          39-06.75   2
      37-06.50  38-08.75  39-00.25  37-01.50  FOUL  39-06.75
  4 #2044 Kamryn Pohl         12 Norco                 39-03.75   2
      35-11  36-03.50  37-10.25  34-06.50  39-03.75  34-01.50
  5 #2767 Elizabeth Anigbogu  12 Santiago (Cor)        38-10.50   1
      37-09.75  35-10.25  35-08  FOUL  37-02.75  38-10.50
  6 #2253 Kimberly Buchanan   12 Paso Robles           38-00.50   2
      37-10  38-00.50  36-04.25  36-01  36-10  34-05.50
  7 #1979 Jade Whitfield      11 Mt. Whitney           37-10.50   2
      37-10.50  36-01.50  37-04  FOUL  36-11  FOUL
  8 #1109 Keely Togafau       12 Fountain Vlly         37-09.75   1
      36-06.25  37-09.75  36-03.50  35-02.25  36-03  32-02.25
  9 #2302 Shade Sander        12 Placer                37-09.00   2
      37-09  36-10.75  36-11.50  35-00  36-00.50  35-06
 10 #2439 Abby Venglass       11 Rancho Cucamonga      37-08.25   2
      37-01  37-08.25  37-07.25
 11 #1004 Gillian Nutter      12 El Diamante           37-00.00   2
      35-08  37-00  36-07
 12 #984 Trinity Williams     12 Edison CE             36-11.75   1
      36-11.75  36-08  FOUL
 13 #1521 Cherish Washington  10 Lakewood              36-11.50   1
      36-11.50  35-02.50  36-03
 14 #492 Moorea Mitchell      11 Castilleja            36-11.25   1
      36-11.25  FOUL  36-01.50
 15 #526 Jamia Clark          12 Centennial            36-08.00   1
      36-08  35-09.50  35-09.25
 16 #337 Trinity Franklin      9 Bullis                36-03.75   1
      36-03.75  FOUL  33-10.75
 17 #3369 Jane Powers         12 Valor Christian       36-00.50   2
      FOUL  35-07  36-00.50
 18 #1754 Alejandra Rosales   11 Marina                35-07.00   1
      35-06.25  35-07  FOUL
 19 #2403 Makiya Moore        11 Queen Creek           35-05.00   1
      35-05  34-06.25  FOUL
 20 #1319 Hope Gordon          9 Heritage Christian    35-00.75   1
      35-00.75  32-09.50  32-06
 21 #297 McKenna Chaney       11 Buchanan              34-07.50   1
      32-03.50  31-11  34-07.50
 22 #3493 Makayla Long        10 West Linn             32-02.25   2
      30-07  32-00.75  32-02.25



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                       Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                   Arcadia High School
 
Event 131  Women Triple Jump open
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #468 Ar'rieya Harper      11 Carson                39-11.25  -1.4  2
     39-04(-2.3) 39-11.25(-1.4) 37-08(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS
  2 #2704 Elise Miller        10 San Pasqual           39-08.50  -0.7  2
     36-04.75(+0.0) 37-04.50(-1.7) 39-08.50(-0.7) 38-06.25(+0.0) 37-01(0.5) 39-03(+0.0)
  3 #3577 Asha Fletcher       12 Wildwood              39-01.50   0.3  1
     38-01.25(+0.0) 39-01.50(0.3) FOUL      37-11(+0.0) 37-04.75(0.4) FOUL
  4 #733 Airiana Dargan       11 Concord               38-11.50   0.1  1
     36-08(+0.0) 38-11.50(0.1) 37-08(+0.0) 38-06.75(+0.0) 37-00.25(1.4) 37-08.50(+0.0)
  5 #294 Haley Abirached      12 Buchanan              38-05.25  +0.0  2
     37-01(-2.3) FOUL      38-05.25(+0.0) 35-10.50(-2.0) 37-06.25(+0.0) 37-05(+0.0)
  6 #358 Jayla Flowers        10 Burbank               38-02.75  -2.1  2
     36-10.75(+0.0) 38-02.75(-2.1) 37-10(-0.3) 37-00.25(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL
  7 #3311 Kerrington Smith    11 Upland                38-02.50  -2.3  2
     35-02.25(-0.8) 38-01.75(-0.9) 37-03.25(-1.2) 36-10.25(-1.4) 38-02.50(-2.3) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 #2684 Anneke Moersdorf    12 San Luis Obispo       37-09.50  -1.3  2
     37-01.75(+0.0) 37-09.50(-1.3) 35-04.50(1.9) 35-08.50(-1.1) 37-09(-1.6) 35-08(1.1)
  9 #2849 Julia Pitter        12 Shafter               37-01.00  -1.1  2
     37-01(-1.1) 37-00.50(-1.4) 36-05.25(-0.9) 36-06.75(+0.0) 35-09.25(-1.3) 37-00(1.2)
 10 #1166 Jazmine Scott       12 Gompers               36-08.50  +0.0  2
     36-01(+0.0) 36-08.50(+0.0) 36-02(-1.1)
 11 #1801 Alexia Croffet      12 Merrill West          36-06.00   0.6  1
     35-07.25(NWI) 36-06(0.6) 36-04.50(+0.0)
 12 #2839 Natalie Lin         12 Serrano               36-05.00  +0.0  1
     36-01(0.7) 36-05(+0.0) 36-01.50(-1.7)
 13 #640 Simone James         11 Christian             36-04.50   NWI  1
     29-06(-0.0) 36-04.50(-0.0) 34-09.25(-0.0)
 14 #3106 Macayla Wells       10 Taft CE               36-03.75  +0.0  2
     35-11.25(-1.1) 36-03.75(+0.0) 35-08(-1.1)
 15 #1831 Leah Ellis           9 Millville             36-01.50  -1.3  1
     36-01.50(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 33-10.50(-1.2)
 16 #1769 Jaycee Mahlum       10 Mater Dei SS          35-10.75  +0.0  1
     35-05.50(NWI) 34-10.25(0.6) 35-10.75(+0.0)
 17 #3353 Lindsey Smith       12 Valley Stream South   35-09.50  -1.4  2
     33-06.75(+0.0) 35-09.50(-1.4) 34-01(+0.0)
 18 #2562 Sarah VandenAssem   11 Ridgewood             35-05.75   NWI  1
     35-05.75(NWI) 35-03.50(+0.0) FOUL
 19 #336 Naiyae Evans          9 Bullis                35-01.25  +0.0  1
     33-10.50(-1.3) 33-11.25(-1.0) 35-01.25(+0.0)
 20 #345 Ashley Wallace       11 Bullis                35-00.25  -0.4  1
     34-08.75(-1.0) 34-04(-2.4) 35-00.25(-0.4)
 21 #235 Jaden Stevenson      11 Bellingham            34-07.00  +0.0  1
     FOUL      34-07(+0.0) 34-04(-1.5)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                            Arcadia High School
 
Event 132  Men High Jump open
================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 #1447 Allan Hunter        11 Kimball                6-03.00  won jumpoff
     6-01 6-03 6-05
        O    O  XXX
  2 #42 Austin Muirbrook      12 Aliso Niguel           6-03.00  jumpoff
     6-01 6-03 6-05
        O    O  XXX
  3 #2544 Matthew Williams    12 Reed                   6-03.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
      XXO    O  XXX
  4 #549 Davone Walden        12 Centennial             6-03.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
       XO   XO  XXX
  5 #188 Joren McKeever       11 Basic                  6-03.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
      XXO   XO  XXX
  6 #703 Enrique Quinonez     12 Clovis East            6-03.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
        O  XXO  XXX
  7 #2 Johnny Choi            12 Acalanes               6-03.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
       XO  XXO  XXX
  8 #25 Cytres Vives          10 Alemany                6-01.00
     6-01 6-03
        O  XXX
  9 #1800 Demetrius Bates     12 Merced                 6-01.00
     6-01 6-03 6-05
       XO  PPP  XXX
  9 #1825 Alan Tabales        12 Millikan               6-01.00
     6-01 6-03
       XO  XXX
  9 #579 Steven Marquez       12 Central Union          6-01.00
     6-01 6-03
       XO  XXX
 12 #2092 Ahmir Magee         11 Notre Dame(SO)         6-01.00
     6-01 6-03
      XXO  XXX
 -- #2643 Robby McCabe        10 Royal                       NH
     6-01
      XXX
 -- #2447 Miles Harris        12 Rancho Cucamonga            NH
     6-01
      XXX
 -- #3456 Ke'shawn Mattear    11 Vista Murrieta              NH
     6-01
      XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 133  Women High Jump open
===============================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #743 Alysah Hickey        12 Coronado               5-09.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11.25
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XXX
  2 #858 Shay Hawkes          10 Davis SJ               5-05.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 #1369 Madison Myrick      12 Homewood-Flossmoor     5-05.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
       XO    O   XO  XXX
  4 #860 Hannah Lybbert       12 Davis SJ               5-03.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05
        O    O  XXX
  5 #3013 Chloe Hudson         9 St. Ignatius           5-03.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05
        O   XO  XXX
  5 #2729 Maia Garcia         10 Santa Clara CC         5-03.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05
        O   XO  XXX
  7 #3035 Ryann O'Bannon      11 St. Joseph-Lw          5-03.00
     5-01 5-03 5-05
        O  XXO  XXX
  8 #2684 Anneke Moersdorf    12 San Luis Obispo        5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
        O  XXX
  8 #2563 Ellie Veenhof       11 Ridgewood              5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
        O  XXX
  8 #3241 Mallory Elick       12 Tulare Union           5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
        O  XXX
  8 #2926 Emily Riehl         12 South Kitsap           5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
        O  XXX
 12 #3254 Jazmyn Tubbs        11 Turlock                5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
      XXO  XXX
 12 #1652 Maura Kelleher      10 Los Altos CC           5-01.00
     5-01 5-03
      XXO  XXX
 -- #1799 Kaitlynn Perez      11 Merced                      NH
     5-01
      XXX
 -- #2564 Lizzie Veenhof      12 Ridgewood                   NH
     5-01
      XXX



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                      Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                  Arcadia High School
 
Event 134  Men Triple Jump open
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #1098 Micaylon Moore      12 Fort Collins          47-10.00  -3.3  2
     45-01.50(-2.7) 47-10(-3.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS
  2 #648 Keola Sylva          11 Christopher           46-02.25  -3.6  2
     FOUL      45-00.25(+0.0) 46-02.25(-3.6) 43-08.75(-1.5) PASS      PASS
  3 #3025 James Smith         11 St. John Bosco        46-00.00  -2.2  2
     44-11(-1.0) 45-01.50(0.6) 44-06(+0.0) 46-00(-2.2) 45-11.50(-4.4) 44-04.75(-1.8)
  4 #1950 Kevin Adams         11 Monterey Trail        45-04.50  -0.5  1
     FOUL      45-03.50(-2.6) 45-04.50(-0.5) FOUL      44-08.25(-4.0) 43-00(-3.1)
  5 #2004 Kenneth Williams    12 Murrieta Mesa         45-00.00  -3.2  1
     43-11.50(-2.6) 35-09.25(-1.3) 42-06.75(+0.0) 43-10(-1.5) 44-09.50(-1.2) 45-00(-3.2)
  6 #1881 Sidarth Raman       12 Mission San Js        44-08.75  +0.0  2
     44-05.50(-1.8) 44-01(-1.8) 44-08.75(+0.0) 44-01(-1.6) 44-03(0.1) 44-03.75(-3.7)
  7 #1640 Sean Ayale          12 Los Alamitos          44-02.00  -2.1  1
     44-02(-2.1) 44-00(-1.5) 42-08.50(-2.2) 40-06(+0.0) 38-03(-0.4) FOUL(-4.8)
  8 #2644 John Moore          12 Royal                 43-07.25  -2.0  1
     42-08.75(-2.8) 43-04.75(-1.1) 43-07.25(-2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS
  9 #1449 Joshua Jackson      11 Kingsburg Hi          43-06.00  -2.2  2
     43-00.25(-1.8) 42-04(-3.5) 43-06(-2.2) 41-00.25(-2.4) 42-02(-0.7) 42-00.75(+0.0)
 10 #2764 Jared Vazquez       11 Santa Teresa          43-05.75   0.5  2
     41-04.50(+0.0) 42-09.50(-1.7) 43-05.75(0.5)
 11 #1448 David Hunter        11 Kimball               42-10.50  -0.9  1
     41-08.50(-2.3) 42-08.50(-0.7) 42-10.50(-0.9)
 12 #56 Demetre Aaron         12 Amador Valley         42-05.00  -1.5  1
     39-05.75(-0.2) 42-05(-1.5) 41-04(+0.0)
 13 #1805 Brandon Lindner     11 Merrill West          42-03.25  -1.2  2
     39-00(-3.0) 41-00.75(-0.3) 42-03.25(-1.2)
 14 #1755 Jonathan Diaz       12 Marina                40-11.00  +0.0  2
     36-05.50(-1.9) 37-09.25(-2.2) 40-11(+0.0)
 -- #2273 Aiden Lieb          11 Peninsula                 FOUL        2
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 135  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3569 Abby Meder          12 Wheatland               141-07   2
      127-10  141-07  109-05  132-03  132-04  136-09
  2 #1116 Katherine Potts     12 Glacier Peak            138-00   1
      128-06  138-00  132-03  124-03  122-02  123-01
  3 #1802 Melisa Toilolo      11 Merrill West            136-09   2
      FOUL  129-05  128-11  123-05  129-04  136-09
  4 #2302 Shade Sander        12 Placer                  135-02   1
      135-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  124-05  FOUL
  5 #2403 Makiya Moore        11 Queen Creek             132-09   1
      FOUL  132-00  FOUL  FOUL  132-09  120-07
  6 #1521 Cherish Washington  10 Lakewood                130-05   2
      FOUL  130-01  117-05  123-07  130-05  124-02
  7 #1754 Alejandra Rosales   11 Marina                  128-08   2
      128-08  125-07  FOUL  124-04  FOUL  124-10
  8 #3488 Brandy Atuatasi     10 West Hills              128-01   1
      101-10  118-04  128-01  105-07  126-06  FOUL
  9 #559 Earniese Dickerson   12 Central                 126-01   2
      124-05  124-07  126-01  FOUL  105-00  FOUL
 10 #1445 Hannah Jackson      12 Kell                    124-05   1
      124-05  FOUL  119-02
 11 #206 Angelina Nikki Esco  12 Bell Gardens            122-10   2
      FOUL  FOUL  122-10
 12 #1739 Karena Grigenas     12 Marietta                120-11   1
      119-06  FOUL  120-11
 13 #310 Sydney Keysaw        12 Buchanan                114-06   2
      114-06  FOUL  114-00
 14 #2885 Ksani Coney         12 Silverado               111-07   1
      FOUL  111-07  FOUL
 15 #1882 Ava Butterbaugh     12 Mission Viejo            98-08   1
      98-08  FOUL  FOUL
 16 #297 McKenna Chaney       11 Buchanan                 91-09   2
      FOUL  FOUL  91-09



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 136  Men Shot Put open
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #3375 Cian Quiroga        12 Valor Christian       58-01.50   2
      53-08.50  58-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #1574 Corey Moore         12 Liberty               56-02.75   2
      53-11.25  FOUL  53-07  54-06.50  55-01  56-02.75
  3 #437 Jake Porter          11 Canyon-Ana            55-00.75   1
      47-06.25  52-06  55-00.75  48-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #2255 Corban Payne        12 Paso Robles           54-08.00   1
      51-03.50  50-08.50  53-11.50  53-04.75  43-09  54-08
  5 #741 Cole White           12 Corona Del Mar        54-01.00   2
      FOUL  FOUL  50-11.25  50-03.50  52-00  54-01
  6 #3467 Patrick Utschinski  12 Walla Walla           53-07.00   1
      50-02  FOUL  53-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #892 Jason Fritz          12 Desert Vista          52-07.50   2
      FOUL  52-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-01.25  FOUL
  8 #2033 Jake Tucker         12 Newport High School   52-03.50   2
      52-03.50  50-02  FOUL  FOUL  48-11  FOUL
  9 #2058 Uriel Hernandez     12 North Canyon          50-08.50   2
      50-04  50-08.50  50-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  49-08
 10 #1672 Max Gurevitz        12 Los Gatos             50-07.25   1
      FOUL  50-07.25  FOUL
 11 #3508 Noah Bultman        12 West Ranch            50-07.00   1
      48-05.25  49-06  50-07
 12 #1549 Trey Andersen       12 Lehi                  50-02.00   2
      50-02  FOUL  49-05.75
 13 #893 Mason Hickel         10 Desert Vista          50-00.75   2
      44-09  47-04  50-00.75
 14 #2129 Luciano Barretto    12 Oaks Christian        49-05.00   1
      49-05  47-11  49-01
 15 #1263 Jared Freeman       12 Gunn                  49-03.00   2
      48-11.25  49-03  49-02.50
 16 #226 Keanu Lee            12 Bellarmine            48-01.00   1
      45-01.50  48-01  46-06
 17 #1225 Nick Meeker         11 Great Oak             45-02.00   2
      45-02  FOUL  FOUL
 18 #1244 James Wright        10 Great Oak             41-08.00   1
      37-06.50  FOUL  41-08
 -- #332 Max Wilson           11 Buchanan                  FOUL   2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                     Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                 Arcadia High School
 
Event 137  Women Long Jump open
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #372 Jade McDonald        10 Calabasas             19-08.25   4.0  2
     FOUL      18-04.50(1.5) 18-08.75(1.5) 18-05.75(1.7) 19-03.50(2.1) 19-08.25(4.0)
  2 #632 Maraian Raymundo-Li  12 Chino Hills           18-11.25   0.8  1
     16-07.75(+0.0) 18-11.25(0.8) FOUL      18-00.75(3.4) 17-03.75(1.7) FOUL
  3 #3119 Alaina Brady        11 Tahoma                18-10.75   2.0  2
     18-05.75(1.5) 18-00(0.2) 18-01(2.3) 18-04.50(1.6) 18-10.75(2.0) 18-01(3.8)
  4 #3571 Sydney Johnson      10 Whitney SJ            18-10.25   3.4  2
     18-09.50(-2.2) 18-03.75(1.5) 18-10(1.1) 18-10.25(3.4) FOUL(+0.0) 18-04.50(1.9)
  5 #3075 Nadia Herring       11 Steilacoom            18-07.75   2.8  2
     17-10(-0.7) 18-07.75(2.8) 17-03.25(0.4) 13-06.50(1.4) 18-00.25(1.1) 15-00(2.2)
  6 #1767 Sophia Chiaramonte  12 Mater Dei SS          18-06.50   0.2  1
     18-00.75(2.8) 18-00(+0.0) 17-10.50(1.4) 18-06.50(0.2) FOUL      FOUL
  7 #2820 A'Lena Chaney       12 Serra SS              18-01.00   2.7  1
     17-06(0.7) FOUL      17-10.50(1.9) FOUL      18-01(2.7) 17-07.50(1.5)
  8 #2817 Lauren Heggen       11 Sentinel              17-11.75   2.4  1
     16-07.75(2.3) 17-01.25(-1.6) 17-11.75(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS
  9 #3275 Aliyah Thomas       10 Union Catholic        17-10.75   3.3  1
     15-08.25(1.1) 17-08.25(2.7) 16-10.25(-1.3) FOUL      17-10.75(3.3) 17-08.75(2.4)
 10 #2888 Jordyn Brown        12 Simi Valley           17-06.25   2.5  1
     FOUL      FOUL      17-06.25(2.5)
 11 #162 Anyssa Romo          12 Ayala                 17-05.75  +0.0  2
     17-05.75(+0.0) 17-00(0.9) 17-03(5.2)
 12 #1166 Jazmine Scott       12 Gompers               17-05.50   2.7  2
     FOUL      16-08.50(0.1) 17-05.50(2.7)
 13 #2489 Katherine Kluver    10 Redondo               17-04.25   3.1  2
     16-11.25(0.8) 15-11(1.8) 17-04.25(3.1)
 14 #733 Airiana Dargan       11 Concord               17-03.75   1.3  2
     16-07.75(1.5) 16-11.25(2.0) 17-03.75(1.3)
 15 #3365 Megan Lonneman      10 Valor Christian       17-03.25   2.4  2
     16-01.50(+0.0) 15-02.50(1.5) 17-03.25(2.4)
 16 #1096 Samantha Gordon     11 Fort Collins          17-01.50   4.3  1
     16-03.50(0.8) FOUL      17-01.50(4.3)
 17 #3716 Jolie Robinson      12 Capo Valley           17-01.25   3.1  1
     17-01.25(3.1) 16-00(2.4) 16-07.75(2.5)
 18 #261 Alisha Wilson        10 Bonita                17-00.25   1.8  2
     16-11.25(2.6) 16-11.75(1.5) 17-00.25(1.8)
 19 #336 Naiyae Evans          9 Bullis                16-11.25   1.7  1
     16-04(0.8) 16-04.50(-0.0) 16-11.25(1.7)
 20 #1208 Summer Stevenson    10 Great Oak             16-07.75   1.3  1
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.75(1.3)



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                            Arcadia High School
 
Event 101  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #629 Jacqueline Duarte    10 Chino Hills            4:55.19   4
  2 #1740 Ellie Hall          12 Marietta               4:57.45   4
  3 #3262 Mattalyn Geddes     11 Twin Falls             4:59.94   4
  4 #618 Claudia Miller       12 Cheyenne Central       5:02.50   4
  5 #2421 Jacey Farmer         9 Rancho Bernardo        5:03.67   3
  6 #1249 Madison Kackley     10 Gregori                5:03.88   4
  7 #274 Whitney Valenti      11 Brea Olinda            5:06.04   4
  8 #1094 Emily Beckner        9 Fort Collins           5:06.08   1
  9 #2035 Lucca Fulkerson     10 Niwot                  5:06.92   1
 10 #2469 Niki Hemmerlin      11 Red Mountain           5:07.43   3
 11 #851 Hope Preston         10 Davis                  5:08.01   1
 12 #3573 Ella Behrens        12 Whitney Young          5:08.64   2
 13 #975 Luz Mercado          12 Eastlake               5:09.09   2
 14 #2034 Samrawit Dishon     11 Niwot                  5:09.93   3
 15 #1280 Daniela Quintero     9 Harvard Westlake       5:10.27   2
 16 #1651 Naomi Donovan       12 Los Altos CC           5:10.72   2
 17 #2309 Jordyn Duby         10 Point Loma             5:10.82   1
 18 #2176 Sarah Bentley       11 Palisades              5:11.25   1
 19 #2732 Lila Roake          12 Santa Cruz             5:11.59   3
 20 #1458 Sydney Weaber       10 La Costa Cnyn          5:11.66   1
 21 #2961 Carissa Buchholz    11 South Tahoe            5:11.67   1
 22 #730 Amber Rios           10 Colony                 5:12.41   2
 23 #187 Raquel Chavez        12 Basic                  5:12.68   3
 24 #3419 Anna Vogtmann       10 Vista del Lago         5:13.03   2
 25 #803 Oriana Jalal         11 Cupertino              5:13.41   2 5:13.401
 26 #2585 Sofia Karperos      11 Rio Americano          5:13.41   3 5:13.405
 27 #2740 Kendall Saeger      10 Santa Margarita        5:13.69   1
 28 #423 Isabella Frisone      9 Canyon-Ana             5:13.75   1
 29 #2279 Cami Merickel       10 Pinnacle               5:14.11   2
 30 #2217 Alejandra Ayala     10 Paramount              5:14.87   2
 31 #35 Carly Schuerger       11 Aliso Niguel           5:14.99   2
 32 #755 Katelyn Vuong        11 Covina                 5:15.33   4
 33 #191 Elliot Pribramsky    10 Battle Mountain        5:15.45   1
 34 #848 Sydney Hedquist      10 Davis                  5:15.53   1
 35 #2678 Azalea Groleau      10 San Lorenzo Valley     5:15.67   2
 36 #2838 Tiani Goeson         9 Serrano                5:15.98   1
 37 #745 Teresa Perez         12 Coronado               5:16.05   4
 38 #1315 Katie Munro         11 Hellgate               5:16.86   1
 39 #3126 Jenna Strange       12 Tates Creek            5:17.51   3
 40 #1281 Natalia Quintero    10 Harvard Westlake       5:17.69   2
 41 #441 Robyn Reeder         11 Capital                5:17.88   4
 42 #2040 Maggie Smith        12 Niwot                  5:18.43   3
 43 #620 Mia Chavez            9 Chino High School      5:18.75   2
 44 #654 Sydney Hwang         12 Claremont              5:18.80   4
 45 #510 Mic Webster          12 Cedar                  5:18.89   4
 46 #3158 Anna Mokkapati      11 The Kings Academy      5:18.93   4
 47 #889 Katy Clausen         11 Desert Vista           5:19.37   1
 48 #1605 Amiyah Johnson      11 Lincoln                5:19.95   4
 49 #653 Angie Gushue         10 Claremont              5:20.55   3
 50 #2039 Layla Roebke        12 Niwot                  5:20.57   3
 51 #2057 Makyah Richard      12 North Canyon           5:21.18   2
 52 #1381 Corinne Barney      11 Indian Hills           5:21.64   3
 53 #2155 Abby Rasmussen      12 Olympus                5:25.13   4
 54 #3567 Trang Woolridge     10 Westview               5:26.19   2
 55 #2799 Jessica Kain        12 Scotts Valley          5:28.18   3
 56 #744 Madden Hundley       12 Coronado               5:28.74   2
 57 #2108 Abby Fletcher       10 Oak Ridge              5:30.99   2
 58 #305 Kaylee Elliott        9 Buchanan               5:33.96   1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 102  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 #2023 Colin Sahlman        9 Newbury Park           4:16.44
  2 #395 Sam Geiger           10 Camas                  4:16.58
  3 #3073 Peter Visser        10 Star Valley            4:17.18
  4 #227 Colin Peattie        10 Bellarmine             4:18.31
  5 #823 Jai Dawson            9 Dana Hills             4:21.38
  6 #1378 Joshua Armstrong    10 Hurricane              4:21.72
  7 #3325 Kellen Steplight     9 Vacaville              4:22.56
  8 #1496 Mateo Bianchi       10 Laguna Beach           4:24.03
  9 #1472 Raen Reyes          10 La Quinta(LQ)          4:24.66
 10 #230 Nolan Topper         10 Bellarmine             4:25.85
 11 #2795 Nick Serrano        10 Saugus                 4:25.90
 12 #1379 Mitchell Athay      10 Idaho Falls            4:28.91
 13 #1764 Edgar Ortega        10 Martin Luther King     4:30.26
 14 #1114 Charlie Welch       10 George Washington      4:32.25
 15 #413 Joel Gomez           10 Canyon Crest           4:34.71
 16 #2800 Jeremy Kain          9 Scotts Valley          4:42.91
 17 #1653 Kevin Andrews       10 Los Altos CC           4:51.76
 -- #960 Surya Marimuthu      10 Dublin                      DQ  throwing elbows



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 103  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1269 Jeremiah Rasmussen  12 Hart                   4:18.84   3
  2 #923 Lucas Badcock        12 Dougherty Valley       4:19.07   3
  3 #2210 Nathan Lantz        12 Palos Verdes           4:20.18   3
  4 #1373 Lars Mitchel        12 Huntington Beach       4:20.22   3
  5 #1377 Caleb Armstrong     12 Hurricane              4:20.83   3
  6 #2920 Devin Hightower     12 South Hills            4:21.72   2
  7 #1497 Logan Brooks        11 Laguna Beach           4:21.96   2
  8 #2512 Bailey Darnell      12 Redwood CE             4:22.13   1
  9 #3022 Alex Frias          11 St. John Bosco         4:22.36   3
 10 #3152 Winslow Atkeson     11 Thacher                4:22.61   2
 11 #447 Ty Savely            12 Capo Valley            4:23.04   3
 12 #1763 Christopher Plasce  12 Marina (Ccs)           4:23.16   3
 13 #1734 Colton Swinth       11 Maria Carrillo         4:23.26   2
 14 #269 Evan Franco          11 Branham                4:23.33   3
 15 #3633 Brett Knutson       12 Woodbridge             4:23.82   1
 16 #1327 Kyler Miller        12 Herriman               4:23.84   3
 17 #2328 Hunter Sweet        12 Point Loma             4:23.86   2
 18 #3087 Shane Ely           12 Sunny Hills            4:23.91   1
 19 #327 Dustyn McKenney      12 Buchanan               4:24.41   1
 20 #897 Lukas Amare          11 Diamond Bar            4:24.57   1
 21 #2263 Dominic Gonzalez    12 Patriot                4:25.14   1
 22 #1533 Levi Taylor         12 Laurel                 4:25.18   3
 23 #3313 Jeremiah Castellan  11 Upland                 4:26.02   3
 24 #1880 Arnav Arora         11 Mission San Js         4:26.14   1
 25 #938 Cooper McCarthy      12 Drake                  4:26.58   3
 26 #1730 Pierce Kapustka     11 Maria Carrillo         4:26.62   2
 27 #3226 Massimo Fry         12 Trabuco Hills          4:26.84   1
 28 #1909 Jack Lawson         11 Mission Viejo          4:27.02   1
 29 #912 Nathaniel Getachew   12 Dos Pueblos            4:27.74   2
 30 #1444 Stanford Smith      11 Kamiakin               4:27.92   2
 31 #512 Brady Bettridge      11 Cedar                  4:28.01   1
 32 #366 Victor Goli          11 Burbank                4:28.02   2
 33 #3217 Nick Salz           11 Torrey Pines           4:28.54   2
 34 #2641 John Martinez       12 Rowland                4:28.68   3
 35 #1129 Arvin Sales         12 Glendale               4:29.20   2
 36 #1877 Sean Caster         12 Mission Hills          4:30.25   1
 37 #2405 Zach Gomez          12 Queen Creek            4:31.13   2
 38 #2142 Edwin Montes        12 Ocean View             4:32.90   2
 39 #3129 Elias Sanchez       12 Terra Nova             4:33.75   2
 40 #2022 Ethan Ronk          12 Newbury Park           4:33.95   2
 41 #940 Gabriel Reuter       12 Drake                  4:35.69   2
 42 #3239 Geordie Young       12 Trinity School         4:35.91   1
 43 #3031 Dom Palermo         12 St. Joseph b           4:37.15   1
 44 #2149 Christopher Allred  12 Ogden                  4:37.58   2
 45 #1173 Sean Larbaoui       12 Granada Hills          4:38.63   1
 46 #192 Nico Piliero         11 Battle Mountain        4:39.33   1
 47 #3154 Ford Shaper         12 Thacher                4:39.40   2



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                            4/6/2019 - 10:51 AM

                   Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                               Arcadia High School

 

Event 104  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Los Alamitos                                          47.90   8

     1) #1630 Danielle Limp 12          2) #1629 Sydney Kolster 12

     3) #1634 Olivia Poland 12          4) #1635 Anastasia Rosenthal 11

  2 Centennial                                            48.37   7

     1) #527 Kendall Hawkins 11         2) #530 Ashley Moore 11

     3) #528 Chelsea Janis 9            4) #525 Kennedy Brace 11

  3 Ayala                                                 48.48   6 48.474

     1) #162 Anyssa Romo 12             2) #165 Phylicia Valdez 11

     3) #158 Lauren McBride 9           4) #154 Kelsey Ehinlaiye 11

  4 Culver City                                           48.48   7 48.479

     1) #783 Ava Belcher 10             2) #780 Ayahne Bahati 10

     3) #788 Alero Soaris 10            4) #781 Kayla Barnes 12

  5 Murrieta Mesa                                         48.52   8

     1) #1985 Trinity Jordan 12         2) #1986 Chioma Okonkwo 12

     3) #1988 Stevie Wu 10              4) #1987 Logann Williams 10

  6 St. Mary's NC                                         48.54   5

     1) #3053 Sophia Alexander 12       2) #3054 Sofia Bailey 11

     3) #3057 Kaia Gant-Hatcher 10      4) #3058 Amelia Tremain 11

  7 Etiwanda                                              48.65   8

     1) #1028 Rukiyyah Johnson 11       2) #1030 Kennedi Porter 10

     3) #1031 Chana Solomon-Jackson 12  4) #1027 Danyiel Appling 12

  8 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                               48.80   4

     1) #3045 Maigan Adams 10           2) #3046 Vinae Edwards 10

     3) #3050 Retha Little 12           4) #3051 Imani McGregory 12

  9 Notre Dame(SO)                                        48.90   7

     1) #2082 Gabrielle Jackson 11      2) #2079 Madison Dietz 10

     3) #2080 Gabrielle Ellis 12        4) #2077 Dior Asemota 10

 10 Mission Viejo                                         48.97   8 48.967

     1) #1896 Frankie Manassero 12      2) #1898 Danika Pagaduan 12

     3) #1885 Gentry Gillian 11         4) #1893 Haley Johnson 10

 11 Rancho Cucamonga                                      48.97   7 48.969

     1) #2436 Raquel McDaniel 11        2) #2435 DeAira Jackson 11

     3) #2432 Felicia Banahene 12       4) #2433 Jamari Davis 11

 12 Christian                                             49.17   6 49.161

     1) #642 Maddy Worley 11            2) #640 Simone James 11

     3) #641 Leah Kunde 10              4) #638 Jasmyn Crawford 12

 13 Bakersfield                                           49.17   5 49.165

     1) #175 Mia Bolton 9               2) #176 Brooklyn Ford 9

     3) #179 Samiyah Walker 10          4) #178 Brieon Randle 10

 14 Bremerton                                             49.22   5

     1) #277 Lauryn Chandler 12         2) #278 Nyaijah Johnson 10

     3) #280 Te'caela Wilcher 10        4) #279 Tyishea McWhorter 12

 15 Yorba Linda                                           49.27   3

     1) #3652 Allison Provenzano 12     2) #3651 Amanda Perez 12

     3) #3649 Faith Hunt 11             4) #3653 Michelle Quinn 12

 16 Millikan                                              49.29   2 49.282

     1) #1813 Nique Campbell 11         2) #1817 Samarra Monrroy 9

     3) #1818 Alexis Pitts 9            4) #1819 Jordan Rabb 10

 17 Mission Hills                                         49.29   4 49.287

     1) #1872 Sidney O'Donnell 12       2) #1871 Maya Occiano 12

     3) #1868 Journie Alexander 10      4) #1874 Madison Thomas 11

 18 El Camino SD                                          49.31   5

     1) #988 Neleh Coleman 11           2) #989 Liliana McGraw 12

     3) #990 Destiny Moedano 12         4) #991 Isabel Ortiz 11

 19 Bella Vista                                           49.37   6

     1) #211 Zoe Pantis 12              2) #209 Reyna Dismukes 10

     3) #212 Rachel Radcliff 10         4) #207 Emma Barthel 12

 20 Thousand Oaks                                         49.38   5

     1) #3171 Elise Craft 10            2) #3172 Shelby Richmon 9

     3) #3170 Jaylynn Boyd 12           4) #3169 Catherine Atkins 12

 21 Arcadia                                               49.40   6

     1) #102 Sy'rai Yarborough 9        2) #97 Emilie Sung 10

     3) #98 Jillian Taylor 12           4) #99 Morgan Taylor 11

 22 Dublin                                                49.41   2

     1) #945 Zharia Dixon 11            2) #947 Caitlyn Leca 12

     3) #950 Veerawan Tontiwattananan 1 4) #946 Emma Lebumfacil 10

 23 Golden Valley SJ                                      49.43   8 49.421

     1) #1132 Christie O'Brien 11       2) #1134 Angelena Williams 12

     3) #1130 Keionnie Clemons 12       4) #1133 Bianca Ramirez 12

 24 Quartz Hill                                           49.43   4 49.427

     1) #2396 Sarah Collier 11          2) #2398 Janae Oâneal 11

     3) #2397 Cherise Jackson 10        4) #2395 Iman Babineaux 11

 25 Beckman                                               49.44   3

     1) #199 Bethany Nguyen 12          2) #197 Jenna Fox 12

     3) #200 Jocelyn Niemiec 10         4) #204 Yazmin Zand 10

 26 Yucaipa                                               49.46   6

     1) #3654 Alex Abreau 9             2) #3655 Eryn Burke 10

     3) #3657 Brooke Dalgity 10         4) #3656 Jordyn Burke 10

 27 Marietta                                              49.47   8

     1) #1738 Zoe Adams 10              2) #1744 McKenzie Walker 10

     3) #1743 Kennedy Morris 10         4) #1742 Josie Konigsmark 12

 28 Monrovia                                              49.50   6

     1) #1919 Inaya Jumal 12            2) #1921 Breiona Lang 12

     3) #1924 Breijaih Waters 10        4) #1917 Delaysia Allen 12

 29 Chaminade                                             49.53   4

     1) #586 jennifer uyanga 12         2) #587 Nicole Walker 11

     3) #583 samantha patierno 11       4) #582 jazmin jackson 11

 30 Valley Christian                                      49.57   3 49.561

     1) #3337 Iman Addison 9            2) #3340 Fallon Dexheimer 11

     3) #3341 Daryana Hall 9            4) #3343 Pearl Njinda 10

 31 Valor Christian                                       49.57   8 49.567

     1) #3362 Destiny Grimes 12         2) #3366 Sadie McMullen 11

     3) #3365 Megan Lonneman 10         4) #3370 Lizzie Waters 12

 32 South Lakes                                           49.63   7

     1) #2939 Jillian Howard 9          2) #2943 Juviannadean Mullings 10

     3) #2940 Rhema Konadu 11           4) #2944 Nicole Post 12

 33 Point Loma                                            49.68   2

     1) #2314 Sadie Heckman 11          2) #2307 Simone Cobb 10

     3) #2318 Tariah Rutledge 11        4) #2312 Ja'Kya Griffin 12

 34 San Lorenzo Valley                                    49.71   5

     1) #2679 Maya McCabe 12            2) #2675 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl 11

     3) #2674 Samantha Brackett 11      4) #2676 Camryn Crouch 12

 35 Archer School For Girls                               49.72   1

     1) #132 Giana Parks 10             2) #131 Nia Mosby 11

     3) #130 Starlynn Brown 10          4) #128 Hailey Adams 11

 36 Mater Dei SS                                          49.79   4

     1) #1773 Sammy Sloan 10            2) #1771 Lily Risk 10

     3) #1772 Marie Santos 10           4) #1768 Morgan Jennings 11

 37 Mt. Carmel                                            49.82   1 49.813

     1) #1974 Alina Cabrera 12          2) #1977 Amita Ram 10

     3) #1976 Jadyn Merrill 10          4) #1975 Natalia Dougan 10

 38 Lutheran (Orange)                                     49.82   2 49.814

     1) #1705 Annie Buda 9              2) #1712 Victoria Webb 12

     3) #1713 Catherine Wuckert 12      4) #1711 Kaden Moser 12

 39 Edison CE                                             49.82   3 49.818

     1) #979 Alyssa Hayashi 11          2) #985 Kamari Wilson 10

     3) #983 Jasmine Phipps 10          4) #981 Brooklyn Lee 10

 40 Chino Hills                                           49.84   2

     1) #636 Xiani Vasquez 9            2) #628 Hailey Danskin 12

     3) #635 Jaelyn Thomas 11           4) #637 Sahar Zaidi 11

 41 Laguna Beach                                          49.91   6

     1) #1493 Majia Shaw 10             2) #1486 Shanai Auguis 12

     3) #1487 Ella Dartez 10            4) #1492 Riley Russo 11

 42 Carondelet                                            49.92   8

     1) #464 Brooke Phillips 12         2) #457 Aryel Coats 11

     3) #456 Jayme Blackard 11          4) #462 Journee Harvey 11

 43 Fallbrook                                             50.06   2

     1) #1052 Hanniah Crayton 9         2) #1053 Jade Kennedy 10

     3) #1054 Erin Murray 11            4) #1055 Darriale Yarbrough 12

 44 Monterey Trail                                        50.08   1

     1) #1949 Aniyah Outland-Watson 10  2) #1945 India Collins 11

     3) #1948 Chioma Onejeme 11         4) #1946 Tiana Johnson 9

 45 Turlock                                               50.09   2

     1) #3251 Katja Guerrero 11         2) #3250 Catelyn Cummings 11

     3) #3253 Sarah Romo 12             4) #3252 Kylee Redman 9

 46 Los Gatos                                             50.14   7

     1) #1667 Christina Wong 11         2) #1662 Abby Monti 11

     3) #1665 Kiana Ward 11             4) #1666 Shayla Ward 9

 47 Golden Valley SS                                      50.24   2

     1) #1135 Kayla De La Merced 10     2) #1137 Tylar Gallien 9

     3) #1144 Delaney Sherwood 10       4) #1139 Jasmyn Lewis 10

 48 North Canyon  'B'                                     50.26   3

     1) #2051 Athena Montgomery 12      2) #2053 Joy Moorer 9

     3) #2052 Skyler Moon 11            4) #2048 Jailyn Goodwin 10

 49 Centennial-Cor                                        50.28   3

     1) #553 Ashley Tabag 11            2) #552 Makenna Harris 11

     3) #551 Shavia Freeman 10          4) #550 Arianna Alexander 12

 50 Arbor View                                            50.33   4

     1) #86 Ashia Martinez 11           2) #83 J'Layah Collins 10

     3) #84 Kendra Hill 10              4) #88 Ryen Quinn 9

 51 Righetti                                              50.35   5

     1) #2583 Kameah Tell 12            2) #2579 Rayann Booker 10

     3) #2580 Reann Booker 10           4) #2581 Kailani Cabanting 12

 52 Oaks Christian                                        50.49   3

     1) #2118 Reashell Austin 10        2) #2119 Tasha Bierling 12

     3) #2122 Brooklyn Courtnall 10     4) #2128 Hanson-Bonney Zoe 9

 53 Great Oak                                             50.51   3

     1) #1183 Sami Bollinger 10         2) #1208 Summer Stevenson 10

     3) #1205 Ashley Perez 12           4) #1184 Kristina Bong 12

 54 St. Ignatius                                          50.61   6

     1) #3016 Lexi Toliver 12           2) #3013 Chloe Hudson 9

     3) #3017 Christen Wiley 10         4) #3012 Meghan Hitchingham 10

 55 Sheldon                                               50.69   4

     1) #2861 Tierra Sterling 12        2) #2855 Jaida Espejo 11

     3) #2856 Alina Higgins-Grier 10    4) #2859 Emily Lemp 12

 56 Clayton Valley                                        50.98   1

     1) #679 Makayla Prince 12          2) #678 Giselle Phelps 11

     3) #672 Glorianna Escobar 12       4) #677 Jessica Ogu 11

 57 Reed                                                  51.14   5

     1) #2519 Anais Montgomery 12       2) #2520 Talia Montgomery 12

     3) #2522 Roxann Patterson 12       4) #2528 Stephanie Woodbury 10

 58 Tigard                                                51.33   7

     1) #3190 Gabryelle Ziglinski 11    2) #3187 Ashley Patera 9

     3) #3188 Riley Patera 9            4) #3184 Zoe Floyd 10

 59 Burbank                                               51.35   1

     1) #356 Hannah Camacho 10          2) #355 Tamryn Betts 10

     3) #358 Jayla Flowers 10           4) #360 Stephana Powell 10

 60 Los Osos                                              51.40   4

     1) #1679 Micah Cooke 12            2) #1680 Mariana Lanz 12

     3) #1681 Natalie Tolento 12        4) #1683 Jasmine Young 11

 61 Aliso Niguel                                          51.77   1

     1) #28 Megan Dunakin 9             2) #36 Chloe Solomua 12

     3) #31 Rhadika Marolia 11          4) #32 Jade Novida 12

 62 Canyon Crest Academy                                  53.06   6

     1) #398 Lauren Despres 10          2) #406 Sofia Rodgers 11

     3) #404 Sofia Pogliano 12          4) #407 Lexanna Schultz 11

 -- Dana Hills                                              DNF   4

     1) #812 Leah Boskovich 11          2) #819 Anisa Rind 11

     3) #811 Alexis Block 11            4) #818 Hailey Ray 12

 -- Woodbridge                                              DNF   7

     1) #3621 Toni John 9               2) #3624 Milana Malec 12

     3) #3626 Emily Waller 10           4) #3625 Simran Malhotra 12

 -- South Pasadena                                           DQ   5 z2 after zone

     1) #2952 Ella Leeson 10            2) #2947 Emma Barrera 12

     3) #2951 Ashley Hugasian 12        4) #2954 Christina Taylor 12






Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                               Arcadia High School
 
Event 105  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 El Cerrito                                            42.43   4
     1) #1001 Devin Walker 12           2) #1003 Naseem Woods 12
     3) #1002 Frazier White 12          4) #1000 Aurmauni Archie 12
  2 Moorpark                                              42.55   3
     1) #1961 Jackson Ferrato 12        2) #1963 Ethan Gomez 11
     3) #1964 Mikey Holland Jr 10       4) #1968 Franklin Ruvalcaba 12
  3 Chaminade                                             42.72   2
     1) #588 Micheal Erhart 12          2) #589 Jalen Fisher 12
     3) #592 patrick Izeiamu 9          4) #590 Ryan Goldman 12
  4 Loyola                                                42.73   2 42.723
     1) #1703 Ceyair Wright 10          2) #1690 Andrew Arth 12
     3) #1701 Christian Sides 12        4) #1692 Jeremy Davis 12
  5 Valley Christian                                      42.73   2 42.730
     1) #3711 Jakson Berman 9           2) #3345 D'Von Lang 12
     3) #3344 Coleman Kyles 12          4) #3349 Deven Vanderbilt 11
  6 Tesoro                                                42.76   1
     1) #3140 Richard Antablin 12       2) #3143 Dominic Gates 9
     3) #3147 Tyler Nevala 10           4) #3144 Matt Harrington 11
  7 Clovis                                                42.90   1
     1) #697 Julius Grant 11            2) #699 Cristian Loera 12
     3) #694 Sebastian Criego 12        4) #695 Reef Dove 12
  8 Golden Valley SS                                      42.95   1
     1) #1146 Kory Bacon 10             2) #1162 Brandon Sabelis 12
     3) #1150 Jalen Davis 10            4) #1159 Sam Malik 12
  9 Simi Valley                                           43.04   1
     1) #2902 Cory Hemphill 12          2) #2907 Joshua Rhodes 12
     3) #2900 Cade Franz 12             4) #2903 Riley Hunt 12
 10 San Juan Hills                                        43.06   6
     1) #2672 Caden Vaughn 12           2) #2667 Jonathan Barber 12
     3) #2668 Jade Fischbeck 11         4) #2669 Joey Hobert 11
 11 Chaparral                                             43.18   5
     1) #611 Koby Holland 11            2) #612 DeShaun Houston 11
     3) #613 Orlando Ornelas 12         4) #615 Elijah Richards 11
 12 Helix                                                 43.25   3
     1) #1306 Ty Janson 10              2) #1310 Ty Sheridan 12
     3) #1307 Denzel Mulligan 11        4) #1309 Eric Parker 11
 13 Tulare Union High School                              43.31   2
     1) #3244 Xavier Hailey 10          2) #3242 Darius Baker 12
     3) #3245 Willi James 10            4) #3243 RayVaughn Gordon 12
 14 Leuzinger                                             43.33   2
     1) #1566 Keith Harris 12           2) #1567 Chasen Hemphill 10
     3) #1572 Jordan Veazey 12          4) #1565 Jaymori Conner 10
 15 Centennial-Cor                                        43.34   5
     1) #557 Marcello Watson 11         2) #556 Kaleb Tuliau 12
     3) #554 Logan Brace 11             4) #555 Gregory Lapit 12
 16 Laguna Hills                                          43.38   7
     1) #1511 Mark Sedgwick 11          2) #1508 Matthew Der Torossian 12
     3) #1509 Preston Hong 12           4) #1514 Andre Whiteside 9
 17 Los Gatos                                             43.43   7 43.422
     1) #1671 Vincent Foster 12         2) #1673 Joey Monti 12
     3) #1675 Adam Moore 10             4) #1677 Masaki Wada-Law 12
 18 West Hills                                            43.43   3 43.430
     1) #3490 Nicholas Hammond 12       2) #3492 Jordin Young 12
     3) #3489 Joseph Gonzalez 12        4) #3491 Reese Wiltgen 12
 19 St. Mary's SJ                                         43.46   5
     1) #3064 Donovan Jordan 12         2) #3062 Joe Fontes 12
     3) #3063 Charles Jones 10          4) #3066 Jamar Marshall 11
 20 The Kings Academy                                     43.49   4
     1) #3161 Suvrat Gowda 11           2) #3163 JT Williamson 12
     3) #3162 Bralyn Lux 12             4) #3160 Kamau Carlisle 12
 21 Murrieta Mesa                                         43.51   7
     1) #2004 Kenneth Williams 12       2) #2001 Jermarcus Tate 12
     3) #1993 Desmin Jackson 9          4) #1999 Hunter Murphy 12
 22 Las Vegas                                             43.53   3
     1) #1525 Terrance Autida 12        2) #1529 Cody Summers 12
     3) #1526 Victory David 11          4) #1528 Devin Perkins 11
 23 Oaks Christian                                        43.54   2
     1) #2131 Derek Boyd 9              2) #2135 Semaj Freeman 10
     3) #2133 Will Davis 11             4) #2141 Graham White 12
 24 Stockdale                                             43.55   3
     1) #3084 Ryan Vickers 12           2) #3078 Evan Burkhart 11
     3) #3085 James Wheeler 12          4) #3083 Luis Javier Torres 12
 25 Saugus                                                43.58   5
     1) #2787 Kaymen Davis 12           2) #2797 Zachariah Turner 10
     3) #2796 Isaiah Turner 12          4) #2793 Kodi Oshiro 11
 26 Channel Islands                                       43.66   3
     1) #596 Angel Castro 12            2) #595 Luke Baumgartner 12
     3) #600 Rhys Sevilla 12            4) #598 David Garcia 11
 27 Turlock                                               43.78   1
     1) #3258 Josiah Gonzales 10        2) #3257 Cade Gilbert 11
     3) #3259 Rios Rogers 11            4) #3261 Darian White 11
 28 Servite                                               43.79   5
     1) #2843 Noah Avinger 10           2) #2845 Deville Fata 10
     3) #2846 Kyle Kimble 12            4) #2848 Max Thomas 9
 29 Centennial                                            43.81   4
     1) #539 Kamden Garrett 12          2) #544 Amari Miller 12
     3) #549 Davone Walden 12           4) Jordan Smith 11
 30 Archbishop Riordan                                    43.85   4
     1) #124 Matthew Balingit 12        2) #125 Kyle De Asis 11
     3) #126 Joshua De Jesus 12         4) #127 Nicholas Milburn 12
 31 Canyon Crest Academy                                  43.89   6
     1) #411 Daniel Blacher 12          2) #421 Kamon Stewart 12
     3) #420 Johnny Ren 12              4) #3712 Bradley Keel 12
 32 Otay Ranch                                            44.07   6
     1) #2161 Sebastian Avila 12        2) #2165 Edric Picatoste 11
     3) #2162 Steven Filippi 12         4) #2166 Dylan Zolezzi 12
 33 Glendale                                              44.09   6 44.085
     1) #1123 Dylan Andrade 10          2) #1124 David Fuentes 11
     3) #1126 Thomas Khan 11            4) #1128 Esteban Pelayo 12
 34 Reed                                                  44.09   2 44.090
     1) #2530 Malachi Bibbs 10          2) #2535 Peter Hile 12
     3) #2538 Trevor Kibala 12          4) #2541 Champ Robertson 12
 34 St. Augustine                                         44.09   3 44.090
     1) #2967 Chris Erpelding 12        2) #2969 Jalil Tucker 9
     3) #2966 Isaac Alvarez 11          4) #2968 Jared Stearns 12
 36 Centennial                                            44.27   4
     1) #542 Isaiah Kendrix 11          2) #536 Dominick Brister 10
     3) #548 Kevin Rodzen 11            4) #537 Kieran Clark 12
 37 Los Alamitos                                          44.36   1
     1) #1648 Carlo Reyes 10            2)
     3) #1650 Alex Van Stenbergen 12    4) #1645 Abraham Lotfy 12
 38 Upland  'B'                                           44.39   4
     1) #3319 Darius McLaurin 11        2) #3320 Hunter Morgan 10
     3) #3316 Hassani Hawkins 11        4) #3318 Zahran Manley 12
 39 Monrovia                                              44.40   5
     1) #1925 Daylon Adkison 12         2) #1930 Keeshonne Robinson 12
     3) #1929 Desmond Perry 12          4) #1926 Emmitt Herrera 12
 40 Antioch                                               44.41   3
     1) #77 Ahmon Jones 11              2) #75 Dejuan Butler 11
     3) #76 Brandon Canty 12            4) #80 Jaysn Wade 11
 41 Monterey                                              44.45   2
     1) #1943 Jaiden Russel 10          2) #1941 Azjani McGill 11
     3) #1938 William Caliz 11          4) #1940 Eris Hutchins 12
 42 Valhalla                                              44.50   6
     1) #3336 Kiare Worthy 12           2) #3333 Gonzalo Heers 10
     3) #3335 Ian Lipsey 10             4) #3334 Karon Jones 12
 43 Foothill NC                                           44.63   5
     1) #1067 Tomas Kersulis 11         2) #1069 Logan Richardson 10
     3) #1063 Alejandro Cardona 10      4) #1071 Allen Seo 11
 44 St. Joseph by-the-Sea                                 44.71   4
     1) #3034 Vincent Siracusa 12       2) #3033 Hudson Scanni 12
     3) #3032 Corey Pisapia 11          4) #3030 Vincent Masters 10
 45 Hesperia                                              44.75   7
     1) #1333 Chris Watsin 11           2) #1331 Michael Maestas 12
     3) #1332 Darnell Maghee 12         4) #1334 Milton Woodson 12
 46 Elsinore                                              45.29   3
     1) #1020 Adrian Romaniello 10      2) #1018 Branson Kaiser 11
     3) #1017 Gemini Batimana 11        4) #1019 Kamari Maddox 12
 47 Liberty CE                                            46.18   4
     1) #1584 Treyvon Cramer 12         2) #1592 Austin Pratt 9
     3) #1585 Issac Davis 12            4) #1588 Ramon Henderson 11
 48 Redondo                                               50.48   6
     1) #2496 Elijah Battle 12          2) #2506 Sheldon Sermonia 11
     3) #2501 Matthew Hsu 10            4) #2509 Anthony Zuanich 12
 -- West Torrance                                           DNF   2
     1) #3532 Masaru Nagano 12          2) #3521 Jaylen Allen 10
     3) #3534 Tristan Tuazon 12         4) #3525 Turner Fernandez 11
 -- Cathedral                                               DNF   4
     1) #504 Samandhi Soph 12           2) #500 Elijah Islam 11
     3) #498 Mikal Gammage 12           4) #505 Daryl Summage 12
 -- Culver City                                              DQ   5 z3 after zone
     1) #801 Kevin McGuire 12           2) #797 Jamal Glaspie 12
     3) #796 Mekhi Evans-Bey 11         4) #795 Jayden Evans 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #887 Koa Tuipala          12 Desert Ridge             14.27   0.8  5
  2 #262 zach reid            12 Bonita                   14.43   0.8  5
  3 #3065 Jadyn Marshall       9 St. Mary's SJ            14.62   0.1  4
  4 #952 Donald Davis         12 Dublin                   14.69   0.8  5
  5 #3466 Jared McAlvey       12 Walla Walla              14.71   0.8  5
  6 #2223 Drew Pickett        12 Paramount                14.75  -0.7  3
  7 #903 Matthew Uballe       12 Diamond Bar              14.76   0.1  4
  8 #3446 Hunter Escorcia     11 Vista Murrieta           14.78   0.8  5
  9 #3086 Joshua Hornsby      11 Summit                   14.84  -0.7  3
 10 #37 Jed Kaufman           12 Aliso Niguel             14.86   0.8  5
 11 #1260 Leyikun Solomon     12 Grossmont                14.95  -0.7  3 14.948
 11 #2511 Brandon Andrade     11 Redwood CE               14.95   0.8  5 14.948
 13 #866 Amir Wallace         12 De La Salle              14.96  -0.3  2
 14 #2011 Jaelen Craft        12 Newark Mem               15.03   0.1  4
 15 #254 Christopher Frost    12 Bishop Blanchet          15.11   0.1  4
 16 #3660 Patrick Cundieff    12 Yucaipa                  15.13  -0.3  2 15.126
 17 #2441 Cullin Bates        12 Rancho Cucamonga         15.13  -0.7  3 15.128
 18 #1989 Daniel Browne       12 Murrieta Mesa            15.14   0.1  4
 19 #2407 Cal Hedrick         12 Queen Creek              15.15  -0.7  3
 20 #3374 Dane Palazzo        12 Valor Christian          15.31   0.1  4
 21 #993 Zion Jackson         11 El Camino SD             15.36  -0.7  3
 22 #1473 Parker Williams     12 La Quinta(LQ)            15.38  -0.3  2
 23 #593 xayvion perkins      10 Chaminade                15.40  -0.6  1
 24 #1460 Tyler Holl          10 La Costa Cnyn            15.42  -0.7  3 15.417
 24 #1800 Demetrius Bates     12 Merced                   15.42  -0.6  1 15.417
 26 #3194 Jarron Kletzel      11 Tigard                   15.43  -0.7  3
 27 #1099 Jack Sheesley       12 Fort Collins             15.45  -0.7  3
 28 #749 Martin Billings II   11 Cosumnes Oaks            15.48  -0.6  1
 29 #2394 Tyrus Thomas        11 Pullman                  15.56  -0.3  2 15.552
 30 #316 Tamar Archie         11 Buchanan                 15.56  -0.3  2 15.555
 31 #2575 Alex Ruhl           12 Ridgewood                15.58  -0.6  1
 32 #1927 Jasiri Jumal        12 Monrovia                 15.69   0.1  4
 33 #223 Kijana Hilton        12 Bellarmine               15.72  -0.3  2
 34 #1402 Meinkaye Kaye       11 James Logan              15.73  -0.6  1
 35 #2406 Dallin Hansen       12 Queen Creek              15.79  -0.6  1
 36 #443 Jaden Edwards        11 Capo Valley              18.49  -0.6  1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
                     Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019
                                 Arcadia High School
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #3715 Cyvanna Bowen       12 Edison SJ                14.29  -0.2  6
  2 #277 Lauryn Chandler      12 Bremerton                14.40   1.4  5
  3 #2965 Asjah Atkinson      10 St. Anthony              14.42   1.4  5
  4 #3002 Reyna Johnson       10 St. Francis SJ           14.55  -0.2  6
  5 #523 Quincy Bonds         11 Centennial               14.60  -0.2  6
  6 #2661 Sonia Redon         12 San Diego                14.64   1.4  5 14.631
  7 #3571 Sydney Johnson      10 Whitney SJ               14.64   1.4  5 14.639
  8 #345 Ashley Wallace       11 Bullis                   14.74  -0.2  6
  9 #2435 DeAira Jackson      11 Rancho Cucamonga         14.76   1.4  5
 10 #3379 Sameerah Evans      11 Vanden                   14.77   1.3  4
 11 #2820 A'Lena Chaney       12 Serra SS                 14.82  -0.2  6
 12 #563 Monea Jennings       11 Central                  14.91   1.3  4
 13 #2107 Shimona Draper      12 Oak Ridge                14.94   1.4  5
 14 #3306 Ajah Anderson       10 Upland                   15.07   1.3  4
 15 #1836 Amari Fraser        12 Mira Costa               15.10   1.4  5
 16 #1134 Angelena Williams   12 Golden Valley SJ         15.20  -0.2  6
 17 #2704 Elise Miller        10 San Pasqual              15.21   1.3  4
 18 #1792 Alexandra Chan      12 Menlo                    15.23  -0.3  1
 19 #267 Megan Kiefer         12 Branham                  15.25  -1.7  3
 20 #1466 Citlalli Anguiano   12 La Mirada                15.31  -1.3  2
 21 #529 Cheyenne Jones       12 Centennial               15.33  -1.7  3 15.328
 22 #2216 Brianna Smith       12 Paraclete                15.33  -0.3  1 15.329
 23 #582 jazmin jackson       11 Chaminade                15.43  -1.7  3
 24 #2603 Myah Hatcher        11 Roosevelt (Ss)           15.46  -1.7  3
 25 #1555 Jailah Collins      10 Leuzinger                15.54  -1.7  3
 26 #1365 Jasmyn Hunter       10 Homewood-Flossmoor       15.57  -1.3  2
 27 #640 Simone James         11 Christian                15.60  -1.3  2
 28 #3202 Brigitte Bonebrake  12 Torrey Pines             15.62  -1.7  3
 29 #294 Haley Abirached      12 Buchanan                 15.71  -0.3  1
 30 #455 Zoe Nolte            11 Carlsbad                 15.73   1.3  4
 31 #300 Delany Custer        10 Buchanan                 15.75  -0.3  1
 32 #2763 Kiara Butts         12 Santa Teresa             15.78   1.4  5
 33 #1597 Emily Green         12 Liberty Char             15.81  -1.7  3
 34 #3370 Lizzie Waters       12 Valor Christian          15.83  -0.2  6
 35 #3127 Jasmine Porter      12 Temecula Valley          15.88  -1.3  2
 36 #891 Sevanna Hanson       12 Desert Vista             15.91   1.3  4
 37 #157 Ariana Gonzalez      10 Ayala                    15.92  -0.3  1
 38 #341 Jordyn Jeffers       12 Bullis                   16.06  -0.3  1
 39 #2817 Lauren Heggen       11 Sentinel                 16.07  -0.2  6
 40 #1096 Samantha Gordon     11 Fort Collins             16.20  -0.3  1
 41 #1945 India Collins       11 Monterey Trail           16.27  -1.3  2
 42 #996 Emily Ruff           12 El Capitan SD            16.33  -1.7  3
 43 #3367 Maddy Ortman        10 Valor Christian          16.64  -1.3  2
 44 #2918 Darcy Jackson       10 Snow Canyon              16.79  -1.3  2
 45 #3309 Caelyn Harris        9 Upland                   16.84   1.3  4
 46 #1917 Delaysia Allen      12 Monrovia                 17.43   1.3  4
 -- #1987 Logann Williams     10 Murrieta Mesa               DQ  -1.7  3 wrong hurdle



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #2454 Mark Perry          12 Rancho Cucamonga         10.80  -0.8  3
  2 #2530 Malachi Bibbs       10 Reed                     10.96  -0.2  1
  3 #2450 Kalel Jackson       12 Rancho Cucamonga         10.98  -0.8  3
  4 #3024 Trent McDuffie      12 St. John Bosco           10.99  -2.3  5
  5 #350 Caleb Mauney         11 Bullis                   11.01  -2.3  5
  6 #1528 Devin Perkins       11 Las Vegas                11.03  -0.8  3
  7 #617 Camden Verstrate     12 Cheney                   11.04  -0.8  3
  8 #1526 Victory David       11 Las Vegas                11.05  -0.2  1 11.049
  8 #592 patrick Izeiamu       9 Chaminade                11.05  -2.4  2 11.049
 10 #557 Marcello Watson      11 Centennial-Cor           11.06  -2.4  2 11.054
 11 #1150 Jalen Davis         10 Golden Valley SS         11.06  -0.8  3 11.059
 12 #3160 Kamau Carlisle      12 The Kings Academy        11.09  -0.2  1
 13 #1220 Grant Gaskins       12 Great Oak                11.12  -0.2  1
 14 #3043 Darien Langley      10 St. Joseph-SM            11.15  -1.5  4
 15 #2967 Chris Erpelding     12 St. Augustine            11.17  -0.8  3
 16 #1289 Joshua Johnson      12 Harvard Westlake         11.18  -1.5  4
 17 #1565 Jaymori Conner      10 Leuzinger                11.20  -0.8  3
 18 #3062 Joe Fontes          12 St. Mary's SJ            11.23  -2.3  5
 19 #1777 Chad Lemmons        12 Mater Dei SS             11.27  -1.5  4
 20 #391 Sean Tucker          11 Calvert Hall             11.28  -2.3  5
 21 #1588 Ramon Henderson     11 Liberty CE               11.33  -2.3  5
 22 #80 Jaysn Wade            11 Antioch                  11.34  -0.2  1
 23 #2250 Justin Miles        10 Parkland                 11.37  -2.3  5 11.364
 24 #1268 Joseph Hylton       12 Hart                     11.37  -2.4  2 11.366
 25 #45 Kaden Reynolds        11 Aliso Niguel             11.37  -2.4  2 11.369
 26 #3454 Emmanual Jones      11 Vista Murrieta           11.41  -2.4  2
 27 #3376 Jack Ranson         12 Valor Christian          11.42  -0.2  1 11.412
 28 #886 Korey Hairston       10 Denver East              11.42  -1.5  4 11.414
 29 #1182 Tristan Lee         12 Granite Bay              11.44  -2.4  2
 30 #2872 Justin Williams     12 Sheldon                  11.51  -1.5  4
 31 #723 Ahmad Kirkland       12 Clovis West              11.55  -2.4  2
 32 #3064 Donovan Jordan      12 St. Mary's SJ            11.56  -2.3  5
 33 #117 Dominic Haggerty     12 Archbishop Mitty         11.58  -1.5  4
 34 #1019 Kamari Maddox       12 Elsinore                 11.60  -2.3  5



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #283 Sydney Holiday       11 Broomfield               12.06  -0.3  5
  2 #3326 Chrystal Aluya      11 Valencia-Pl              12.08  -0.7  6
  3 #3308 Jordyn Grady        10 Upland                   12.12  -0.3  5
  4 #3075 Nadia Herring       11 Steilacoom               12.14  -0.5  2
  5 #2419 Aniya Smith         12 Rancho                   12.17  -0.7  6
  6 #1744 McKenzie Walker     10 Marietta                 12.22  -0.7  6
  7 #3053 Sophia Alexander    12 St. Mary's NC            12.27  -0.7  6
  8 #3120 Adaji Osaro-Igwe    10 Tahoma                   12.28  -0.7  6
  9 #3121 Alisha Wilson       12 Tahoma                   12.30  -0.7  6
 10 #3276 Sydney Tucker       11 Union Catholic           12.31  -0.9  3 12.308
 11 #2579 Rayann Booker       10 Righetti                 12.31  -0.7  6 12.310
 12 #999 Kaiya Johnson        11 El Cerrito               12.33  -2.9  4
 13 #781 Kayla Barnes         12 Culver City              12.34  -0.9  3
 14 #457 Aryel Coats          11 Carondelet               12.37  -0.9  3
 15 #2244 Del'Nique Penn      12 Parkland                 12.38  -0.7  6
 16 #1563 Aniyah Wyche         9 Leuzinger                12.41  -0.3  5
 17 #1553 Adepeju Bamiro      12 Leuzinger                12.44  -0.9  3
 18 #3625 Simran Malhotra     12 Woodbridge               12.47  -0.3  5
 19 #2492 Mahkaia Lee         12 Redondo                  12.50  -2.9  4
 20 #3437 Sierra Smith        11 Vista Murrieta           12.53  -0.9  3
 21 #2125 Jahzara Richardson  10 Oaks Christian           12.54  -0.3  5
 22 #1975 Natalia Dougan      10 Mt. Carmel               12.55  -2.9  4 12.549
 22 #2480 Amber Autrey        10 Redondo                  12.55  -0.5  2 12.549
 24 #808 Tay-Onjany Pullom-t  10 Curtis                   12.59  -0.5  1
 25 #3104 Brittany Cardall    12 Syracuse                 12.60  -0.5  2
 26 #1738 Zoe Adams           10 Marietta                 12.61  -0.5  2
 27 #3715 Cyvanna Bowen       12 Edison SJ                12.63  -2.9  4
 28 #473 Kaitlyn Williams     11 Carson                   12.65  -2.9  4 12.641
 29 #2896 Sarah Steffon       12 Simi Valley              12.65  -0.9  3 12.644
 30 #2242 Ija Mumford          9 Parkland                 12.65  -2.9  4 12.649
 31 #2522 Roxann Patterson    12 Reed                     12.66  -0.5  2
 32 #567 Daishane Wright      12 Central                  12.67  -0.5  2 12.662
 33 #3599 Naomi Kilson        11 Wilson/LB                12.67  -2.9  4 12.666
 34 #1788 Moseley Morrison    11 McClatchy                12.69  -0.5  2
 35 #2246 Jadai Stevenson-Da  10 Parkland                 12.70  -0.9  3
 36 #207 Emma Barthel         12 Bella Vista              12.75  -2.9  4
 37 #2597 Jessica Boyd        10 Roosevelt (Ss)           12.77  -0.5  1
 38 #2402 Kenashalee Kerr     11 Queen Creek              12.79  -0.5  1 12.786
 39 #2661 Sonia Redon         12 San Diego                12.79  -0.5  1 12.789
 40 #807 Aniya Green          11 Curtis                   12.80  -0.5  2
 41 #2157 Talayah Wright      10 Orange Vista             12.88  -0.9  3
 42 #2218 Ashley Miller       11 Paramount                12.96  -2.9  4
 -- #2240 Diamond Lyerly      12 Parkland                    FS  -0.5  1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 110  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #424 Emma Hadley           9 Canyon-Ana             2:13.01   2
  2 #2972 Isabelle Cairns     10 St. Francis CC         2:13.27   2
  3 #1518 Olivia Schmitt      11 Lakes Community        2:13.83   2
  4 #1531 Marianne Mihas      10 Latin School           2:13.91   3
  5 #2679 Maya McCabe         12 San Lorenzo Valley     2:14.49   3
  6 #1050 Alexi Johnson       12 Faith Lutheran         2:14.55   2
  7 #2632 Melanie Mach        12 Rosemead               2:15.48   2
  8 #147 Clara Harman         12 Atwater                2:15.67   2
  9 #3469 Emma Arriaga        12 Walnut                 2:15.99   2
 10 #3324 Jaxin Woodward      12 Vacaville              2:16.11   3
 11 #2874 Sarriah Brown       12 Sierra Vista           2:16.26   1
 12 #3360 Reese Dragovich     10 Valor Christian        2:16.43   3
 13 #511 Jasie York           12 Cedar                  2:16.61   3
 14 #3650 Siena Palicke       10 Yorba Linda            2:16.76   1
 15 #3520 Megan Gonzalez      10 West Torrance          2:16.80   2
 16 #643 Alaina Zamorano      10 Christian              2:16.81   1
 17 #2127 Hannah Wilson       11 Oaks Christian         2:16.87   3
 18 #1248 Briseida Garcia-Me  12 Gregori                2:17.01   3
 19 #2121 Janiah Brown        12 Oaks Christian         2:17.04   3
 20 #2602 Alexys Ford         12 Roosevelt (Ss)         2:17.68   3
 21 #2469 Niki Hemmerlin      11 Red Mountain           2:17.93   1
 22 #2923 Paxton Depoe        12 South Kitsap           2:18.08   3
 23 #2922 Evelyn Collins-Win  10 South Kitsap           2:18.13   2
 24 #3277 Morgan Williams     10 Union Catholic         2:18.14   1
 25 #2040 Maggie Smith        12 Niwot                  2:18.27   2
 26 #2144 Abby Bues           10 Ogden                  2:18.47   3
 27 #995 Carolinh Calvert     11 El Capitan SD          2:18.52   1
 28 #1103 Kaho Cichon          9 Fountain Vlly          2:18.58   1
 29 #2948 Gianna Beasley      11 South Pasadena         2:18.71   3
 30 #3273 Ashleigh Patterson  11 Union Catholic         2:18.91   1
 31 #851 Hope Preston         10 Davis                  2:19.55   2
 32 #346 Ariana Wright        10 Bullis                 2:20.01   2
 33 #2057 Makyah Richard      12 North Canyon           2:20.41   3
 34 #263 Bridget Boyle        12 Bozeman                2:20.67   2
 35 #2411 Sarah Adams         12 Ramapo                 2:21.93   3
 36 #2155 Abby Rasmussen      12 Olympus                2:23.17   1
 37 #745 Teresa Perez         12 Coronado               2:23.75   2
 38 #1578 Ellen Palmgren      11 Liberty CE             2:25.53   1
 39 #2584 Lauren Calcagno     12 Rio Americano          2:25.61   1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 111  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #758 Nader Ali            12 Crawford               1:54.17   3
  2 #135 Nixon McKenzie       12 Armijo                 1:54.45   3
  3 #1339 Sam Green           11 Highland               1:54.58   3
  4 #487 Logan Moon           11 Casa Grande            1:54.70   3
  5 #3380 Quinton Alexander   12 Vanden                 1:55.03   2
  6 #939 Nicco Pompili        12 Drake                  1:55.24   3
  7 #3175 Mitchell Burr       12 Thousand Oaks          1:55.46   2
  8 #1338 Ernest Green        11 Highland               1:55.50   2
  9 #281 Keaton Heisterman    11 Brentwood College      1:55.54   2
 10 #2919 Zarek Proffit       11 Snow Canyon            1:55.84   2
 11 #1467 Christian Santiago  12 La Mirada              1:56.23   1
 12 #394 Seth Meline          12 Camarillo              1:56.24   3
 13 #57 Aidan Boyle           12 Amador Valley          1:56.31   3
 14 #3402 Anthony Alcerro     11 Villa Park             1:56.35   1
 15 #1090 Jason Messner       12 Foothill Technology    1:56.40   1
 16 #3325 Kellen Steplight     9 Vacaville              1:56.44   1
 17 #2370 Sam Medura          10 Poly (Riv)             1:56.54   2
 18 #1297 Dante Godinez       12 Healdsburg             1:56.65   1
 19 #62 John Lester           10 Amador Valley          1:56.75   1
 20 #103 Anthony Carranza     12 Arcadia                1:56.78   3
 21 #3290 Myles Plummer        9 Union Catholic         1:56.79   1
 22 #116 Dion Dupree          12 Archbishop Mitty       1:56.93   1
 23 #3411 Francisco Dolores   12 Vista                  1:57.15   2
 24 #558 Dylan Woodward       12 Centennial-Cor         1:57.18   3
 25 #2631 Joshua Wilcox       12 Roosevelt (Ss)         1:57.30   1
 26 #908 Christian Rodriguez  11 Dorsey                 1:57.52   3
 27 #2921 Dillon Hightower    12 South Hills            1:57.79   1
 28 #3300 Charlie Kennedy     11 University-SF          1:58.09   2
 29 #1323 Gabriel Preciado    11 Heritage NC            1:58.17   2
 30 #2324 Teylor Howard       12 Point Loma             1:58.26   2
 31 #736 Alex Harbertson      11 Corner Canyon          1:58.35   2
 32 #998 Andrew Sager         11 El Capitan SD          1:58.39   1
 33 #937 Amir Barkan          11 Drake                  1:59.83   2
 34 #1262 Justin Chiao        11 Gunn                   1:59.88   2
 35 #2417 Jack Clough         12 Ramona                 1:59.92   1
 36 #2546 Colby Thomas        11 Reno HS                2:01.38   2
 37 #757 Ryland McCullough    11 Crater                 2:01.39   3
 38 #148 Noah Elwell          12 Auburn Riverside       2:01.52   1
 39 #1783 John Wacker         12 Mater Dei SS           2:01.92   3
 40 #3616 Jesus Nichol        12 Wilson/LB              2:03.14   3
 41 #2288 Jesper Wolski       12 Pinnacle               2:12.35   2



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #525 Kennedy Brace        11 Centennial               55.20   4
  2 #2860 Thalia Reid         12 Sheldon                  55.63   3
  3 #1364 Ashanti Denton      11 Homewood-Flossmoor       55.76   1
  4 #585 bailey umans         12 Chaminade                56.03   3
  5 #565 Daveion Robinson     12 Central                  56.17   4
  6 #200 Jocelyn Niemiec      10 Beckman                  56.24   3
  7 #131 Nia Mosby            11 Archer Schoo             56.30   3
  8 #2080 Gabrielle Ellis     12 Notre Dame(SO)           56.35   2
  9 #649 Cieanna Norman-Thom  10 Citrus Valley            56.46   4
 10 #1523 sophia pardo        10 Las Lomas                56.75   3
 11 #2154 Adaeze Noble        12 Olympian                 56.91   4
 12 #2801 Brianna Anders      12 Scripps Ranch            57.01   1 57.004
 13 #2676 Camryn Crouch       12 San Lorenzo Valley       57.01   4 57.005
 14 Deja Hudson               12 Edison SJ                57.19   2
 15 #980 Kennedy Jennings     10 Edison CE                57.26   2
 16 #3624 Milana Malec        12 Woodbridge               57.42   3
 17 #2599 Jordyn Crutchfield  10 Roosevelt (Ss)           57.44   2
 18 #2858 Tatumn La Chapelle  11 Sheldon                  57.56   1
 19 #1054 Erin Murray         11 Fallbrook                57.59   1
 20 #819 Anisa Rind           11 Dana Hills               57.62   1
 21 #1318 Kaylin Flecther      9 Heritage Christian       57.91   1
 22 #2047 Delphine Dah        11 North Canyon             58.13   4
 23 #622 Valeia Payne         11 Chino High School        58.25   4
 24 #815 Mia Lawrence         11 Dana Hills               58.37   2
 25 #566 Taliah Wickett       10 Central                  58.43   1
 26 #3049 Conerly Isra'el     12 St. Mary's Academy       58.94   2
 27 #1751 Olivia Iverson       9 Marina                   58.95   2
 28 #2605 Amaia Johnson       10 Roosevelt (Ss)           59.16   1
 29 #2046 Jayde Charlton      11 North Canyon             59.47   4
 30 #1609 Taylor Lee          12 Lincoln (Linc)           59.66   3



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #1690 Andrew Arth         12 Loyola                   48.29   4
  2 #2181 Liam Carr           11 Palm Desert              48.53   3
  3 #317 Cristian Barnes      10 Buchanan                 48.72   3
  4 #1121 Ethan Willems       11 Glacier Peak             48.76   3
  5 #1172 Demarq Jacque       12 Granada Hills            48.87   4 48.861
  6 #2249 Savien Hayes        12 Parkland                 48.87   4 48.862
  7 #1732 Severin Ramirez     12 Maria Carrillo           49.00   2
  8 #684 Justin Lowe          12 Clayton Valley           49.04   3
  9 #796 Mekhi Evans-Bey      11 Culver City              49.17   3
 10 #1957 Camden Wheeler      10 Monterey Trail           49.39   4
 11 #1067 Tomas Kersulis      11 Foothill NC              49.44   2
 12 #1374 Dylan Plantinga     12 Huntington Beach         49.47   1
 13 #2797 Zachariah Turner    10 Saugus                   49.64   3
 14 #994 Brian Matthews       12 El Capitan               49.89   2
 15 #2880 Edgar Molina        12 Sierra Vista             49.98   4
 16 #2883 Ronald Stepheson    12 Sierra Vista             50.12   3
 17 #501 Lennard Marshall     12 Cathedral                50.13   2
 18 #2001 Jermarcus Tate      12 Murrieta Mesa            50.19   1
 19 #1930 Keeshonne Robinson  12 Monrovia                 50.25   4
 20 #67 Elijah Weetman        12 Amador Valley            50.26   3
 21 #901 Jadyn Sanchez        10 Diamond Bar              50.49   2
 22 #826 Nathan Fatigate      12 Dana Hills               50.63   1
 23 #389 Amondo Lemmon        12 Calvert Hall             50.75   4
 24 #351 Sydney Peal             Bullis                   50.78   1
 25 #1735 Tyler Van Arden     12 Maria Carrillo           50.81   1
 26 #2744 Justin Caragao      11 Santa Margarita          50.93   2
 27 #1443 Cameron Gutierrez   12 Kamiakin                 51.45   2
 28 #1925 Daylon Adkison      12 Monrovia                 51.99   1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                           Arcadia High School
 
Event 114  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #2559 Katherine Muccio    12 Ridgewood                43.13   4
  2 #1437 Amari Jenkins       11 JW North                 44.06   3
  3 #2413 Grace O'Shea        12 Ramapo                   44.07   4
  4 #2334 Saundria Martin     12 Poly (Lb)                44.16   4
  5 #3171 Elise Craft         10 Thousand Oaks            44.46   3
  6 #1919 Inaya Jumal         12 Monrovia                 44.67   3
  7 #640 Simone James         11 Christian                44.71   3
  8 #2689 Alexi Allen         11 San Marcos               45.01   3
  9 #563 Monea Jennings       11 Central                  45.25   2 45.247
 10 #2107 Shimona Draper      12 Oak Ridge                45.25   4 45.250
 11 #1254 Madilyn Mayo        10 Grossmont                45.39   4
 12 #740 Paige Damron         12 Corona Del Mar           45.46   3
 13 #3593 Maya Bryson         10 Wilson/LB                45.51   1
 14 #2875 Audrey Dayton       12 Sierra Vista             45.58   1
 15 #2603 Myah Hatcher        11 Roosevelt (Ss)           45.64   2
 16 #2051 Athena Montgomery   12 North Canyon             45.71   2
 17 #3626 Emily Waller        10 Woodbridge               45.76   1
 18 #2944 Nicole Post         12 South Lakes              45.81   2
 19 #1662 Abby Monti          11 Los Gatos                45.84   4
 20 #804 Maxine Schultz       12 Cupertino                46.41   4
 21 #3555 Madyson Wilson       9 Westlake                 46.50   1
 22 #307 Aleeza Hassen        12 Buchanan                 46.58   3
 23 #2561 Victoria Purritano  12 Ridgewood                46.68   1
 24 #2159 Lauren Merrill      12 Orem                     46.81   1
 25 #3267 Avery Jordan        10 Union Catholic           46.92   1 46.915
 26 #2661 Sonia Redon         12 San Diego                46.92   2 46.920
 27 #2763 Kiara Butts         12 Santa Teresa             47.23   2
 28 #2038 Kelia Portis        11 Niwot                    47.36   2
 29 #3367 Maddy Ortman        10 Valor Christian          47.50   2
 30 #301 Alexa Dandridge      10 Buchanan                 48.02   3
 31 #2558 Virginia Morley     12 Ridgewood                48.11   1
 32 #529 Cheyenne Jones       12 Centennial               48.17   2
 33 #1096 Samantha Gordon     11 Fort Collins             48.34   3
 34 #2245 Amari Simington     12 Parkland                 48.98   1
 35 #3127 Jasmine Porter      12 Temecula Valley          49.53   4



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                        Arcadia High School
 
Event 115  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #2011 Jaelen Craft        12 Newark Mem               38.17   4
  2 #3065 Jadyn Marshall       9 St. Mary's SJ            38.45   2
  3 #952 Donald Davis         12 Dublin                   38.54   2
  4 #3660 Patrick Cundieff    12 Yucaipa                  38.91   2
  5 #421 Kamon Stewart        12 Canyon Crest             39.00   3
  6 #1673 Joey Monti          12 Los Gatos                39.24   4
  7 #2746 Michael Ventura     11 Santa Margarita          39.28   2
  8 #2762 Brayden Glascock    12 Santa Rosa               39.33   3
  9 #3510 Mya Davis           12 West Ranch               39.50   4
 10 #240 Aman Douglas         12 Benjamin Ban             39.69   4
 11 #262 zach reid            12 Bonita                   39.71   2
 12 #38 Jonah Kim             12 Aliso Niguel             39.77   3
 13 #3466 Jared McAlvey       12 Walla Walla              39.85   4
 14 #969 Antaures Jackson     12 Eagle's Landing          39.86   3
 15 #1550 Diego Rodriquez     12 Leigh                    40.07   1
 16 #1270 Cole Shirakata      12 Hart                     40.10   2
 17 #866 Amir Wallace         12 De La Salle              40.20   1
 18 #1051 Sever Stewart       12 Faith Lutheran           40.26   3
 19 #1645 Abraham Lotfy       12 Los Alamitos             40.44   4
 20 #1981 Reggie Myles        12 Muir                     40.53   3
 21 #2441 Cullin Bates        12 Rancho Cucamonga         40.72   2
 22 #1099 Jack Sheesley       12 Fort Collins             40.73   1
 23 #1904 John Burns          11 Mission Viejo            40.78   4
 24 #593 xayvion perkins      10 Chaminade                40.91   1
 25 #1376 Bradley Graves      12 Huntley Project          41.08   1
 26 #1989 Daniel Browne       12 Murrieta Mesa            43.46   2
 27 #2662 Temidayo Fateropa   12 San Diego                44.01   4
 28 #1358 Harold Rucker       11 Homestead                44.36   3
 -- #1005 Jake Angier         12 El Modena                   FS   2



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                             Arcadia High School
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brea Olinda                                        12:24.68   2
     1) #274 Whitney Valenti 11         2) #273 Amber Ruiz 12
     3) #272 Kendra Painter 9           4) #270 Mia Douge 11
  2 Half Moon Bay                                      12:31.26   1
     1) #1266 Kendall Mansukhani 11     2) #1264 Anna Bikle 9
     3) #1265 Jayda Bodas 9             4) #1267 Claire Yerby 11
  3 Torrey Pines                                       12:31.58   2
     1) #3203 Kiana Bourgeois 9         2) #3206 Gloria Kalt 12
     3) #3204 Paige Endres 10           4) #3208 Anni Salz 9
  4 South Pasadena                                     12:33.69   2
     1) #2953 Sydney Morrow 9           2) #2954 Christina Taylor 12
     3) #2948 Gianna Beasley 11         4) #2955 Rainey Tilley 12
  5 Roosevelt (Ss)                                     12:35.49   2
     1) #2594 Lauren Allison Aipa 12    2) #2600 Cierra Ellis 9
     3) #2609 Corrine Melendez 12       4) #2598 Miranda Camargo 12
  6 Davis                                              12:35.63   2
     1) #849 Bailey Kealamakia 11       2) #851 Hope Preston 10
     3) #848 Sydney Hedquist 10         4) #850 Ellie Lundgreen 12
  7 Serrano                                            12:39.34   1
     1) #2840 Elizabeth Martin 12       2) #2841 Elise Winward 12
     3) #2837 Madison Elliott 11        4) #2835 Maribel Aguilar 11
  8 Claremont                                          12:41.01   2
     1) #658 Azalea Segura Mora 11      2) #651 Selah Eum 9
     3) #656 Isatu N'Diaye 11           4) #657 Kalinda Reynolds 12
  9 Del Norte                                          12:42.08   2
     1) #870 Karlie Hayes 12            2) #871 Isabella Hunter 11
     3) #869 Dannah Golich 11           4) #872 Jenna Kim 11
 10 Lutheran (Orange)                                  12:44.84   1
     1) #1706 Sophia Gibson 9           2) #1707 Sophia Gutierrez 10
     3) #1708 Ishani Hansji 10          4) #1710 Nicole Meyer 10
 11 Simi Valley                                        12:45.95   1
     1) #2887 Alyssa Bebee 11           2) #2890 Gianna Gonzales 11
     3) #2891 Elizabeth Hsu 12          4) #2895 Makenna Smollen 12
 12 Castilleja                                         12:47.16   1
     1) #491 Abigal Krenz 9             2) #489 Emilia Apfel 9
     3) #493 Lauren Traum 12            4) #490 Tevah Gevelber 11
 13 Carlmont                                           12:47.72   1
     1) #449 Allie Ayers 11             2) #450 Catherine Dahlberg 11
     3) #452 Mandy Hitchcock 11         4) #453 Sabrina Jackson 10
 14 St. Francis CC                                     12:47.77   2
     1) #2973 Claire Callon 10          2) #2975 Amariah Davidson 10
     3) #2972 Isabelle Cairns 10        4) #2976 Christel Elkins 9
 15 Lees Summit West  'B'                              12:49.44   2
     1) #1542 Jaida Lyles 11            2) #1547 Jayden Ross 9
     3) #1539 Hailey Hardin 12          4) #1543 Addie Mathis 11
 16 St. Francis SJ  'B'                                12:49.86   2
     1) #3000 Emma Hollenbach 11        2) #3004 Kathryn Kramer 12
     3) #2992 Sophie Debenedetti 12     4) #2991 Tatiana Cornejo 9
 17 Dougherty Valley                                   12:51.20   1
     1) #914 Sameen Andar 10            2) #915 Rhea Braganza 9
     3) #916 Sofia Cueves 12            4) #918 Aushmitha Grewal 12
 18 South Kitsap                                       12:52.32   1
     1) #2924 Kristina Ihlen 12         2) #2926 Emily Riehl 12
     3) #2922 Evelyn Collins-Winn 10    4) #2923 Paxton Depoe 12
 19 Tesoro                                             12:54.24   2
     1) #3136 Clara Meade 11            2) #3135 Catherine McGettigan 12
     3) #3131 Erika Ellsworth 9         4) #3132 Ashley Gehrich 12
 20 Mira Mesa                                          12:56.96   1
     1) #1852 Adriana Leal 12           2) #1850 Tea Akiaten 11
     3) #1854 Vivian Wu 12              4) #1851 Isabella Duldulao 11
 21 Point Loma                                         12:57.66   2
     1) #2316 Brooke Rodi 12            2) #2313 Adelka Hancova 10
     3) #2320 Katherine Taylor 11       4) #2309 Jordyn Duby 10
 22 Los Gatos                                          12:58.43   1
     1) #1658 Lucy Klarich 9            2) #1661 Beatrice Mihalache 10
     3) #1657 Fiona Herron 9            4) #1664 Annika Paylor 11
 23 Union Catholic                                     13:00.23   1
     1) #3264 Abby Granrath 9           2) #3268 Jenna Keith 9
     3) #3266 Morgan Jackson 11         4) #3278 Zamira Ysaac 11
 24 Crescenta Vlly                                     13:01.12   1
     1) #770 Ily Nelson 11              2) #766 Juliana Cheney 10
     3) #764 Sophia Atin 11             4) #767 Rebecca Doherty 10
 25 Presentation                                       13:01.71   2
     1) #2383 Audrey James 12           2) #2387 Jolie Slack 10
     3) #2385 Bianca Mantovani 12       4) #2386 Gianna Mendoza 11
 26 Santiago (Cor)                                     13:03.91   1
     1) #2772 Samantha Velasquez 12     2) #2770 Kayla Johnson 11
     3) #2766 Allyson Abandonato 9      4) #2768 Diana Bautista 10
 27 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                13:04.16   2
     1)                                 2) #3429 Mia Maiden 12
     3) #3438 Ariel Van Riper 12        4) #3432 Aniya Pretlow 10
 28 Amador Valley                                      13:04.53   2
     1) #50 Becky Laurence 12           2) #49 Courtney La 12
     3) #54 Lizzie Shriber 10           4) #47 Ashley Baudin 12
 29 College Park                                       13:06.01   1
     1) #727 Lindsey Reed 9             2) #725 Evi Anderson 10
     3) #728 Kylie Tseng 12             4) #726 Aiyana Lawler 9
 30 Arroyo Grande                                      13:13.36   1
     1) #136 Arabella Edler 10          2) #139 Emma Johnson 12
     3) #138 Hailey Goodell 11          4) #140 Jenna Lenay 9
 31 Sanger                                             13:14.83   2
     1) #2711 Kaley Cardenas 10         2) #2715 Cu-Nisha Mitchell 12
     3) #2713 Alondra Huerta 10         4) #2714 Nia Lamas 9
 32 Susan Wagner                                       13:16.70   1
     1) #3090 Abigail Hughes 12         2) #3089 Madison Codoner 10
     3) #3091 Victoria Morrongiello 12  4) #3088 Kathryn Altieri 10
 33 Los Alamitos                                       13:22.09   2
     1) #1626 Ava Faris 10              2) #1637 Olivia Velasco 11
     3) #1629 Sydney Kolster 12         4) #1632 Amanda Muniz 12
 34 Canyon-Ana                                         13:25.07   1
     1) #423 Isabella Frisone 9         2) #424 Emma Hadley 9
     3) #425 Sarah Paino 10             4) #428 Denie Stark 12
 35 Westview                                           13:27.59   2
     1) #3567 Trang Woolridge 10        2) #3560 Anjelica Arias 10
     3) #3564 Brooke Moore 9            4) #3565 Cheyenne Roberts 9
 36 Carondelet                                         13:30.46   2
     1) #461 Sofia Green 12             2) #465 Kylie Willaimson 9
     3) #458 Kate Concepcion 10         4) #459 Taryn Cunningham 12
 -- Palo Alto                                                DQ   1 b4zone #2
     1) #2184 Kai Douglas 11            2) #2190 Madeline Lohse 10
     3) #2183 Ella Ball 11              4) #2187 Miranda Jimenez 11
 -- Canyon Crest Academy                                     DQ   1 b4zone #3
     1) #403 Sabrina Morse 12           2) #410 Margaret Watts 9
     3) #408 Renee Skaggs 11            4) #405 Allison Rios 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                              Arcadia High School
 
Event 117  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #2418 Amir'a Edmond       12 Rancho                   24.52   1.7  3
  2 #131 Nia Mosby            11 Archer Schoo             24.54   1.7  3
  3 #302 Shelby Daniele       12 Buchanan                 24.58   1.7  3 24.575
  4 #1986 Chioma Okonkwo      12 Murrieta Mesa            24.58   1.7  3 24.578
  5 #2167 Arissa Thompson     10 Oxnard                   24.61   1.7  3
  6 #999 Kaiya Johnson        11 El Cerrito               24.71   2.8  2
  7 #3368 Camille Peisner     10 Valor Christian          24.75   1.6  4
  8 #2736 Tessa Green         12 Santa Margarita          24.83   1.6  4
  9 #2419 Aniya Smith         12 Rancho                   24.84   1.6  4
 10 #1980 Jenesis Sanford     12 Muir                     24.88   1.6  4
 11 #1817 Samarra Monrroy      9 Millikan                 24.89   1.7  3
 12 #2395 Iman Babineaux      11 Quartz Hill              24.96   1.7  3
 13 #2547 Faith Richardson    11 Renton                   24.97   1.6  4
 14 #344 Sarah Walbrook       12 Bullis                   24.98   2.8  2
 15 #1318 Kaylin Flecther      9 Heritage Christian       24.99   2.8  2
 16 #2676 Camryn Crouch       12 San Lorenzo Valley       25.02   2.8  2
 17 #457 Aryel Coats          11 Carondelet               25.09   3.1  1
 18 #2244 Del'Nique Penn      12 Parkland                 25.12   1.6  4
 19 #1975 Natalia Dougan      10 Mt. Carmel               25.17   2.8  2
 20 #2036 Taylor James        10 Niwot                    25.19   2.8  2
 21 #2043 Kirstin Light       11 Norco                    25.20   2.8  2
 22 #638 Jasmyn Crawford      12 Christian                25.30   3.1  1
 23 #1247 Sierrah Riverah     12 Green Valley             25.34   1.6  4 25.334
 23 #1523 sophia pardo        10 Las Lomas                25.34   3.1  1 25.334
 25 #2046 Jayde Charlton      11 North Canyon             25.47   1.6  4
 26 #2079 Madison Dietz       10 Notre Dame(SO)           25.53   3.1  1
 27 #3104 Brittany Cardall    12 Syracuse                 25.54   1.7  3
 28 #306 Lauren Fowler        10 Buchanan                 25.57   3.1  1
 29 #2579 Rayann Booker       10 Righetti                 25.65   2.8  2
 30 #1370 Trelyn Newkirk      12 Homewood-Flossmoor       25.67   1.7  3
 31 #3271 Sydney McDonald      9 Union Catholic           26.01   3.1  1 26.002
 32 #1112 Lyric Harris        12 Garfield                 26.01   2.8  2 26.004
 33 #1372 Akela White         11 Homewood-Flossmoor       26.20   3.1  1
 34 #279 Tyishea McWhorter    12 Bremerton                26.30   3.1  1
 35 #511 Jasie York           12 Cedar                    26.36   3.1  1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                                Arcadia High School
 
Event 118  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #2833 Mekhi Mays          12 Serra SS                 21.44   3.3  4
  2 #1043 Kurtis Lee          11 Evergreen Valley         21.66   1.6  3
  3 #3072 Wyatt Moore         12 Star Valley              21.76   3.1  1
  4 #1777 Chad Lemmons        12 Mater Dei SS             21.96   3.3  4
  5 #3454 Emmanual Jones      11 Vista Murrieta           22.07   3.1  1 22.067
  6 #1000 Aurmauni Archie     12 El Cerrito               22.07   1.6  3 22.068
  7 #796 Mekhi Evans-Bey      11 Culver City              22.12   3.1  1
  8 #617 Camden Verstrate     12 Cheney                   22.14   1.6  3 22.132
  9 #2156 Nolan Crespo        12 Ontario Chr.             22.14   0.7  2 22.136
 10 #3377 Gavin Sawchuk        9 Valor Christian          22.16   1.6  3 22.151
 11 #1611 Deven Brown         11 Lindbergh                22.16   1.6  3 22.156
 12 #350 Caleb Mauney         11 Bullis                   22.16   3.1  1 22.158
 13 #1526 Victory David       11 Las Vegas                22.35   1.6  3
 14 #501 Lennard Marshall     12 Cathedral                22.38   3.3  4
 15 #3180 Danny Sarisky       10 Thousand Oaks            22.41   3.1  1
 16 #1968 Franklin Ruvalcaba  12 Moorpark                 22.45   0.7  2
 17 #886 Korey Hairston       10 Denver East              22.48   3.1  1
 18 #3043 Darien Langley      10 St. Joseph-SM            22.50   3.3  4
 19 #1374 Dylan Plantinga     12 Huntington Beach         22.52   0.7  2
 20 #351 Sydney Peal             Bullis                   22.55   3.1  1
 21 #3123 Calvin Brindle      12 Tahoma                   22.57   0.7  2
 22 #904 David Phillips       12 Dixon                    22.65   0.7  2
 23 #1566 Keith Harris        12 Leuzinger                22.80   0.7  2
 24 #3336 Kiare Worthy        12 Valhalla                 23.01   0.7  2
 25 #2633 Jaylen Ward         12 Rosemont                 23.45   3.3  4
 -- #598 David Garcia         11 Channel Islands             DQ   0.7  2 inside lane



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
 RecordTiming - Contractor License                         4/6/2019 - 4:15 PM

                 Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                             Arcadia High School

 

Event 119  Men Distance Medley

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Redwood CE                                         10:30.60   1

     1) #2514 Christain Roldan 10       2) #2515 Colin Watamura 12

     3) #2513 Ryan Hemphill 11          4) #2512 Bailey Darnell 12

  2 Ridgeview                                          10:32.72   1

     1) #2548 Ased Adus 11              2) #2549 Alex Cuevas 11

     3) #2550 Payton Fox 11             4) #2553 Jonah Molina 12

  3 St. Francis CC                                     10:33.80   2

     1) #2983 Juan Pablo Garcia 11      2) #2980 Angel Corzo 10

     3) #2987 Andrew Shen 12            4) #2988 Daniel Skahill 12

  4 Oak Park                                           10:39.50   1

     1) #2102 Preston Green 11          2) #2103 Michael Holcomb 11

     3) #2104 Sebastian Sawyer 11       4) #2105 Leith Zach 12

  5 Del Norte                                          10:40.74   2

     1) #879 Alex Wahab 12              2) #878 Tristan Pham 11

     3) #877 Alecsander Gonzalez 12     4) #876 Zane Golpariani 12

  6 West Ranch  'B'                                    10:41.01   2

     1) #3514 Alexis Romero 12          2) #3510 Mya Davis 12

     3) #3516 Harold Santana 10         4) #3511 Dylan Gatua 10

  7 Casa Grande                                        10:41.16   2

     1) #484 William Hite 10            2) #485 Jalydon Love 12

     3) #487 Logan Moon 11              4) #483 Owen Hite 10

  8 Evergreen Valley                                   10:41.80   1

     1) #1046 Joshua Pitt 11            2) #1049 Clifford Xu 12

     3) #1042 Adviat Krishnan 10        4) #1047 Isshan Singh 11

  9 Mira Mesa                                          10:42.31   1

     1) #1855 Ian Beck 11               2) #1857 Marcus Dean 12

     3) #1860 David Millan 10           4) #1859 Xavier Liberty 12

 10 Torrey Pines                                       10:43.23   2

     1) #3215 Josh Mendez 11            2) #3212 AJ Castellanos 11

     3) #3210 Sebastian Barclay 10      4) #3217 Nick Salz 11

 11 Warren                                             10:43.43   2

     1) #3479 Antonio Munoz 12          2) #3480 Alfredo Santan 12

     3) #3477 Alex Guardado 12          4) #3476 Fabian Gomez 11

 12 Highland CE                                        10:45.33   1

     1) #1343 Mario Gutierrez 11        2) #1342 Matthew Berry 10

     3) #1345 Matthew Medrano 10        4) #1346 Jacob Yagers 10

 13 Crescenta Vlly                                     10:46.78   2

     1) #777 Kevin Tasci 12             2) #774 Ameer Mohammad 12

     3) #773 Grant Lauterback 12        4) #778 Manan Vats 12

 14 South Kitsap                                       10:48.11   1

     1) #2932 Kevin McDermott 12        2) #2929 Deyondre Davis 11

     3) #2931 Jacob Laws 11             4) #2930 Zach Grams 12

 15 California SS                                      10:50.05   1

     1) #386 Ethan Ruiz 11              2) #381 Anthony Alvarez 9

     3) #384 Tyler Hernandez 12         4) #387 Angel Salinas 12

 16 Ventura                                            10:50.17   1

     1) #3396 Charlie Hammel 12         2) #3397 Carter Jeffris 11

     3) #3395 Jacob Grajeda 12          4) #3398 Clayton Matthews 11

 17 Thacher                                            10:51.34   1

     1) #3154 Ford Shaper 12            2) #3153 Owen Dexter-Meldrum 11

     3) #3151 Toby Arculli 11           4) #3152 Winslow Atkeson 11

 18 Vista Murrieta                                     10:52.65   2

     1) #3443 Malachi Davis-McClaron 11 2) #3457 Tucker Moore 11

     3) #3459 Jason Robinson 12         4) #3458 Noah Murasmith 10

 19 Great Oak  'C'                                     10:53.04   2

     1) #1226 Austin Montez 10          2) #1218 Grayson Boyce 12

     3) #1238 AJ Tabanao 11             4) #1221 Cameron Hylton 12

 20 Bella Vista                                        10:54.85   2

     1) #217 Tristan King 12            2) #218 Nick Kopitske 12

     3) #214 Cameron Anderson 12        4) #216 Damian King 12

 21 Amador Valley                                      10:55.25   2

     1) #57 Aidan Boyle 12              2) #67 Elijah Weetman 12

     3) #63 Tim Lester 9                4) #58 Jack Gray 11

 22 Brophy College Prep                                10:55.50   2

     1) #284 Jose Acuna 11              2) #287 Andrew Duque 11

     3) #290 Brady Oâgara 12          4) #289 Anekin Hetman 12

 23 Calaveras                                          10:55.72   1

     1) #3700 Jeremy Milligan 11        2) #380 Jack Garamendi 9

     3) #3701 Cristobal Flores 10       4) #3702 Jacob Christopher 11

 24 Newbury Park                                       10:56.40   2

     1) #2015 Daniel Appleford 9        2) #2021 Christian Middleton 10

     3) #2017 Zaki Blunt 9              4) #2020 Benjamin Kohlhepp 10

 25 Point Loma                                         10:57.26   2

     1) #2327 Jyden Schmid 10           2) #2323 Isaac Brown 12

     3) #2324 Teylor Howard 12          4) #2328 Hunter Sweet 12

 26 Burbank                                            10:58.39   1

     1) #364 Dayne Ellis 11             2) #363 Bryan David 11

     3) #368 Mher Matevosyan 10         4) #362 Luis Castellanos 12

 27 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                11:01.50   1

     1) #3453 Michael Holland 11        2) #3440 Omar Boston 12

     3) #3444 Tavita Dayton 12          4) #3451 Oticio Herrera 12

 28 Foothill NC                                        11:02.13   1

     1) #1072 Shrey Shah 12             2) #1064 Ryan Flanigan 10

     3) #1073 Arjun Subramanian 10      4) #1074 Russell Sullivan 12

 29 Arcadia                                            11:06.43   2

     1) #108 Soichiro Nagao 12          2) #106 Nyi Htet 12

     3) #104 Eduardo Cruz-Portillo 12   4) #110 Jack Ruan 12

 30 James Logan                                        11:09.03   2

     1) #1404 Makaio Mims 10            2) #1406 Lloyd Pagsolingan 12

     3) #1401 Jackson Harper 11         4) #1399 Yadvinder Grewal 11

 31 University-SF                                      11:09.29   1

     1) #3300 Charlie Kennedy 11        2) #3304 Zeke Umeukeje 11

     3) #3302 Nic Pantelick 12          4) #3301 Clay Mills 11

 32 Cathedral                                          11:10.25   2

     1) #503 David Salazar 12           2) #501 Lennard Marshall 12

     3) #496 Andrew Cantu 11            4) #499 Tyriq Granillo 11

 33 Liberty CE                                         11:10.99   2

     1) #1593 Jacob Resendez 12         2) #1595 Cade Stegall 11

     3) #1583 Kaden Bolton 12           4) #1589 Ethan Jones 11

 34 Dana Hills  'B'                                    11:13.04   1

     1) #832 Ethan Johnson 10           2) #827 Parker Finnegan 10

     3) #843 Gianni Viola 10            4) #822 Ryan Broadhead 10

 35 Palo Alto                                          11:16.40   1

     1) #2197 Henry Saul 12             2) #2196 Luca Pagani 11

     3) #2194 Carlos Diaz 12            4) #2195 Alex Evans 12

 36 Mission Hills                                      11:27.55   1

     1) #1876 Jesus Barrios 9           2) #1878 Derek Morreale 12

     3) #1875 Juan Barrera 12           4) #1877 Sean Caster 12

 -- Sanger                                                  DNF   1

     1) #2723 Emanuel Salas 9           2) #2725 Ivan Topete 11

     3) #2721 Isaiah Gaucin 12          4) #2726 Juan Zamora 11

 -- Canyon Crest Academy                                     DQ   1 b4zone #4

     1) #413 Joel Gomez 10              2) #420 Johnny Ren 12

     3) #416 Christopher Kiyota 11      4) #417 Ethan Lee-Bellows 11






Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                          Arcadia High School
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marietta                                            3:53.93   4
     1) #1738 Zoe Adams 10              2) #1743 Kennedy Morris 10
     3) #1744 McKenzie Walker 10        4) #1741 Ani Henderson 12
  2 Sheldon                                             3:55.54   4
     1) #2853 Michaela Andrews 12       2) #2858 Tatumn La Chapelle 11
     3) #2854 Imani Dupree 11           4) #2860 Thalia Reid 12
  3 Fountain Vlly                                       3:56.93   3
     1) #1105 Amie Le 12                2) #1107 Crystal Nguyen 9
     3) #1106 Sophie Lopez 11           4) #1103 Kaho Cichon 9
  4 JW North                                            3:57.45   4
     1) #1434 Makayla Browne 10         2) #1435 Kiayra Holmes 12
     3) #1436 Idara Ibekwe 10           4) #1437 Amari Jenkins 11
  5 San Lorenzo Valley                                  3:57.80   2
     1) #2679 Maya McCabe 12            2) #2675 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl 11
     3) #2676 Camryn Crouch 12          4) #2680 Kayla Penny 11
  6 Ayala                                               3:58.01   1
     1) #154 Kelsey Ehinlaiye 11        2) #158 Lauren McBride 9
     3) #163 Samyra Smith 10            4) #166 Alyssa Williams 12
  7 Culver City                                         3:58.78   2
     1) #784 Yasmeen Delgado 11         2) #786 Anayah Mitchell 11
     3) #788 Alero Soaris 10            4) #789 Emily Sugiyama 12
  8 Eastlake                                            3:59.13   3
     1) #974 Ana Mercado 12             2) #972 Sarah Davis 12
     3) #973 Blanca McCormick 11        4) #975 Luz Mercado 12
  9 Centennial                                          4:00.00   2
     1) #521 Autumn Allen 10            2) #534 Bailey Roberts 10
     3) #529 Cheyenne Jones 12          4) #525 Kennedy Brace 11
 10 Beckman                                             4:00.59   2
     1) #200 Jocelyn Niemiec 10         2) #197 Jenna Fox 12
     3) #201 Sabrina Toscano 10         4) #195 Jillian Devine 11
 11 Provo High School                                   4:01.47   4
     1) #2390 Meghan Hunter 12          2) #2389 Ally Gomm 12
     3) #2388 Sadie Edwards 10          4) #2393 Ilene Winward 12
 12 Walnut                                              4:01.78   3
     1) #3473 Samantha Munguia 12       2) #3469 Emma Arriaga 12
     3) #3471 Bobbie Hill 10            4) #3472 Jaiden Hill 10
 13 Arbor View                                          4:02.33   3
     1) #88 Ryen Quinn 9                2) #86 Ashia Martinez 11
     3) #83 J'Layah Collins 10          4) #87 Alina Oranchak 11
 14 Arcadia                                             4:02.84   1
     1) #100 Nikki Wong 11              2) #96 Kira Graves 11
     3) #98 Jillian Taylor 12           4) #97 Emilie Sung 10
 15 Foothill NC                                         4:03.75   1
     1) #1058 Belle Aduaka 12           2) #1062 Elyse Wohlenberg 10
     3) #1061 Sabrina Nelson 9          4) #1059 Samantha Lim 9
 16 Carondelet                                          4:05.09   4
     1) #457 Aryel Coats 11             2) #456 Jayme Blackard 11
     3) #460 Savannah Doran 11          4) #462 Journee Harvey 11
 17 Red Mountain                                        4:05.15   3
     1) #2468 Ariel Fendenheim 9        2) #2471 Alyce Medrano 12
     3) #2470 Taylor Jacobs 9           4) #2469 Niki Hemmerlin 11
 18 Sierra Vista                                        4:05.39   1
     1) #2875 Audrey Dayton 12          2) #2877 Kassidy Land 11
     3) #2878 Emma Zeigler 12           4) #2874 Sarriah Brown 12
 19 San Marcos                                          4:05.54   2
     1) #2691 Trinity Dixon 9           2) #2693 Sarah Mosteller 11
     3) #2692 Emma Jelmeland 9          4) #2689 Alexi Allen 11
 20 Helix                                               4:05.62   1
     1) #1299 Audrey Kull 10            2) #1301 Amaya Mathewson 9
     3) #1303 Alana Odom 9              4) #1304 Alysa Small 12
 21 Northwood                                           4:06.84   2
     1) #2061 Julia Muniz 9             2) #2064 Tori Olora 11
     3) #2065 Kathleen Overbaugh 11     4) #2062 Katelyn Muniz 10
 22 Los Alamitos                                        4:07.62   3
     1) #1635 Anastasia Rosenthal 11    2) #1634 Olivia Poland 12
     3) #1630 Danielle Limp 12          4) #1629 Sydney Kolster 12
 23 Santa Rosa                                          4:07.82   1
     1) #2755 Caroline Duffy 12         2) #2757 Jacque Hale 12
     3) #2760 Anika Williams 12         4) #2759 Kassidy Schroth 9
 24 Clayton Valley                                      4:08.05   2
     1) #675 Alexandra Martinez 11      2) #678 Giselle Phelps 11
     3) #672 Glorianna Escobar 12       4) #677 Jessica Ogu 11
 25 Golden Valley SS                                    4:08.39   4
     1) #1137 Tylar Gallien 9           2) #1138 Iman Holmes 10
     3) #1140 Yleana Lopez 10           4) #1144 Delaney Sherwood 10
 26 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:10.48   3
     1) #3049 Conerly Isra'el 12        2) #3050 Retha Little 12
     3) #3052 Summer Reid 10            4) #3047 Sania Harris 9
 27 Millikan                                            4:10.92   1
     1) #1813 Nique Campbell 11         2) #1819 Jordan Rabb 10
     3) #1816 Isabelle Mlouk 10         4) #1812 Jennifer Barba 12
 28 University-SF                                       4:14.08   4
     1) #3295 Eve Leupold 11            2) #3297 Anna Novatney 12
     3) #3299 Molly Wilkinson 9         4) #3294 Isabella Hochschild 10
 29 Palo Alto                                           4:14.27   1
     1) #2183 Ella Ball 11              2) #2184 Kai Douglas 11
     3) #2192 Brinana Miller 12         4) #2190 Madeline Lohse 10
 30 St. Francis SJ                                      4:14.66   2
     1) #3003 Alexys Jones 9            2) #3006 Lilly O'Gara 10
     3) #3004 Kathryn Kramer 12         4) #2994 Taylore Givens 12
 31 Tigard                                              4:15.27   3
     1) #3185 Peyton Green 11           2) #3187 Ashley Patera 9
     3) #3188 Riley Patera 9            4) #3183 Avery Croxton 10
 32 Menlo                                               4:16.48   3
     1) #1795 Michelle Louie 11         2) #1790 Katie Aufricht 11
     3) #1794 Charlotte Lee 11          4) #1797 Maddie Sanders 10
 33 Park City                                           4:19.07   1
     1) #2228 Isabella Criscione 11     2) #2230 Grace Dalton 11
     3) #2234 Chloe Shewell 10          4) #2231 Skylar Jackenthal 12



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 121  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Granada Hills                                       3:22.61   1
     1) #1171 Kobe Howell 12            2) #1170 Cai Duran 11
     3) #1172 Demarq Jacque 12          4) #3707 Jordan Ferrera 12
  2 Woodbridge                                          3:22.72   1
     1) #3631 Nick Felix 11             2) Shek Kam 12
     3) #3635 Drake Nguyen 12           4) #3630 Christopher Cooper 12
  3 Moorpark                                            3:22.80   1
     1) #1961 Jackson Ferrato 12        2) #1964 Mikey Holland Jr 10
     3) #1966 Reny Navarro 12           4) #1968 Franklin Ruvalcaba 12
  4 Helix                                               3:23.19   2
     1) #1310 Ty Sheridan 12            2) #1308 Denzel Mulligin 11
     3) #1312 Nic White 11              4) #1309 Eric Parker 11
  5 Los Gatos                                           3:23.47   3
     1) #1669 Luca Bommarito 12         2) #1671 Vincent Foster 12
     3) #1670 Brendan Cummins 12        4) #1673 Joey Monti 12
  6 Centennial                                          3:23.97   3
     1) #547 Gerick Robinson 10         2) #546 Noah Norris 10
     3) #538 Zavian Cook 10             4) #540 Tyler Hermanson 12
  7 Amador Valley                                       3:24.38   3
     1) #57 Aidan Boyle 12              2) #62 John Lester 10
     3) #64 Niko Mazzotti 12            4) #67 Elijah Weetman 12
  8 Santa Margarita                                     3:24.54   2
     1) #2743 Oliver Breese 12          2) #2747 Tyler Whitman 10
     3) #2746 Michael Ventura 11        4) #2744 Justin Caragao 11
  9 Vanden                                              3:24.59   1
     1) #3382 Jonathan Brenes 11        2) #3383 Julius Shepherd 12
     3) #3384 Jeremiah Sutton 12        4) #3380 Quinton Alexander 12
 10 Dana Hills                                          3:24.65   3
     1) #824 Andrew De La Fuente 11     2) #837 John O'Melveny 11
     3) #844 Jordan Vuong 11            4) #826 Nathan Fatigate 12
 11 Simi Valley                                         3:24.81   2
     1) #2908 Alec Silva 12             2) #2906 Kristian Reyes 12
     3) #2900 Cade Franz 12             4) #2905 Ben Otte 12
 12 South Pasadena                                      3:24.84   1
     1) #2957 Ivan Estrada 11           2) #2958 Ferrel Mansano 10
     3) #2959 Terrel Mansano 10         4) #2956 Kai Dettman 12
 13 Clovis                                              3:25.46   1
     1) #699 Cristian Loera 12          2) #701 Bryan Trujillo 11
     3) #702 Jordan Viloria 12          4) #693 Daniel Chavira 11
 14 St. Mary's SJ                                       3:25.81   3
     1) #3061 Jesus Andrade 11          2) #3067 Prince Moore 12
     3) #3065 Jadyn Marshall 9          4) #3066 Jamar Marshall 11
 15 Monrovia                                            3:27.18   2
     1) #1925 Daylon Adkison 12         2) #1930 Keeshonne Robinson 12
     3) #1929 Desmond Perry 12          4) #1931 Roberto Soto 12
 16 Monterey Trail                                      3:28.35   2
     1) #1957 Camden Wheeler 10         2) #1952 Jehiel Budgett 12
     3) #1954 Bubba Echols 11           4) #1956 Zach Larrier 12
 17 Union Catholic                                      3:30.03   3
     1) #3279 Elijah Abraham 12         2) #3284 Connor Cooper 10
     3) #3283 Elijah Brown 11           4) #3290 Myles Plummer 9
 18 Mater Dei SS                                        3:30.13   2
     1) #1782 Corbin Utley 12           2) #1783 John Wacker 12
     3) #1779 Sam Neglia 11             4) #1777 Chad Lemmons 12
 19 Central                                             3:32.31   3
     1) #569 Justice Cole 12            2) #571 Enrique Guerrero 11
     3) #572 Matthew Jaso 11            4) #577 Brice Williams 11
 20 Archbishop Mitty                                    3:34.91   1
     1) #115 Devon Dupree 12            2) #116 Dion Dupree 12
     3) #113 Matthew Cervantes 10       4) #118 Taylor Iden 10
 21 Park City                                           3:36.83   2
     1) #2238 Seth Warner 10            2) #2237 Connor MacDonald 12
     3) #2235 Kaleb Barnhardt 11        4) #2236 Paul Baynes 11



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 122A  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #1784 Henry Waterman     M11 Mater Dei SS             12.70   1.1
  2 #1910 Joseph Lehmenkuler M11 Mission Viejo            15.56   1.1
  3 #647 Ella Rodriguez       M9 Christopher              16.31   1.1



Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                         Arcadia High School
 
Event 122B  Mens 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
         Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #2200 Ben Slighting      M12 Palo Verde               18.23   0.8
  2 #3713 Juan Rodriguez     M11 Brawley                  25.86   0.8


Return to Top

Email | About