MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hood Invitational
Hosted By: Hood
Frederick, Maryland
2018-09-15

results from blueridgetiming.com
HOOD COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL

Frederick, MD
Hood College
9/15/2018

Race #1
Varsity Girls

FINAL RESULTS
RACE SUMMARY
 Start Time:  9:20 am

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Rock Ridge			80	2-9-17-21-31(33)(38)		1:45:00	21:00	2:17.3
2	James Wood High School		87	3-13-19-20-32(52)(53)		1:45:50	21:10	1:58.3
3	Atholton High School		132	6-16-24-41-45(54)(58)		1:48:11	21:39	2:00.6
4	John Handley			140	15-25-28-35-37(62)(80)		1:49:01	21:49	1:16.8
5	River Hill High School		161	1-23-43-44-50(73)(93)		1:48:48	21:46	3:12.5
6	Stone Bridge			179	7-22-39-46-65			1:50:35	22:07	2:49.9
7	Montgomery Blair High School	181	14-27-36-48-56(64)(68)		1:50:39	22:08	2:04.3
8	Mt. Hebron High School		248	12-51-55-63-67(79)(86)		1:53:23	22:41	2:49.6
9	South Carroll High School	251	5-30-59-70-87(106)(108)		1:53:43	22:45	3:56.8
10	Clarksburg High School		295	4-26-72-90-103			1:55:35	23:07	4:57.6
11	Northwood High School		334	11-47-89-92-95(100)(112)	1:57:16	23:28	4:04.4
12	North Hagerstown High School	337	10-49-71-102-105(114)(116)	1:57:41	23:33	4:37.0
13	Fairfax				339	42-60-66-74-97(101)(104)	1:57:58	23:36	2:23.7
14	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	372*	34-75-76-88-99(120)(127)	1:59:32	23:55	2:50.2
15	Glenelg Country School		372*	18-81-82-84-107			1:59:31	23:55	4:45.9
16	Liberty High School		378	29-57-83-96-113(118)(121)	2:00:47	24:10	4:50.4
17	Walkersville			393	8-85-91-94-115(117)(128)	2:01:12	24:15	6:17.3
18	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	472	77-78-98-109-110(111)		2:05:37	25:08	2:23.4
19	Smithsburg High School		474	40-69-119-122-124(125)(126)	2:09:23	25:53	5:41.0
20	Williamsport High School	574	61-123-129-130-131		2:43:15	32:39	22:30.8
*Tiebreakers
Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	34	75	76	88	99	120	127
Glenelg Country School		18	81	82	84	107
 
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time	Avg. Mile
1	Meininger, Faith	SO	216	River Hill High School		1	19:32.4	6:17.0
2	Gordon, Ava		FR	871	Rock Ridge			2	19:43.7	6:20.6
3	Konyar, Mackenzie	JR	469	James Wood High School		3	20:10.4	6:29.2
4	Jackson, Avery		JR	11	Clarksburg High School		4	20:17.1	6:31.4
5	Firlie, Danielle	SO	744	South Carroll High School	5	20:28.6	6:35.0
6	Streib, Camryn		SR	797	Atholton High School		6	20:34.5	6:36.9
7	Muller, Suzie		JR	851	Stone Bridge			7	20:39.0	6:38.4
8	Bertolette, Megan	JR	888	Walkersville			8	20:40.1	6:38.7
9	Semon, Taylor		JR	873	Rock Ridge			9	20:42.0	6:39.4
10	Meehan, Phoebe		SO	370	North Hagerstown High School	10	20:42.2	6:39.4
11	Armonda, Madison	SR	713	Northwood High School		11	20:43.6	6:39.9
12	Grafov, Maria		SO	133	Mt. Hebron High School		12	20:43.8	6:39.9
13	Beatty, Lauren		9	464	James Wood High School		13	20:49.8	6:41.9
14	Kannan, Leah		JR	540	Montgomery Blair High School	14	20:58.7	6:44.7
15	Fisher, Riley		5	278	John Handley			15	20:59.8	6:45.1
16	Carlisle, Sara		JR	775	Atholton High School		16	21:04.4	6:46.6
17	Ayala, Emmalee		JR	874	Rock Ridge			17	21:09.7	6:48.3
18	Shorb, Emily		SR	97	Glenelg Country School		18	21:11.0	6:48.7
19	Farinholt, Elena	9	467	James Wood High School		19	21:19.7	6:51.5
20	Witt, Haley		SR	478	James Wood High School		20	21:21.4	6:52.0
21	Sturman, Kylie		SO	872	Rock Ridge			21	21:23.2	6:52.6
22	Byars, Kelly		SO	852	Stone Bridge			22	21:23.7	6:52.8
23	Khleif, Raaya		SR	212	River Hill High School		23	21:24.2	6:52.9
24	Degrezia, Gabriella	SR	778	Atholton High School		24	21:26.0	6:53.5
25	Fergus, Kenzi		SR	277	John Handley			25	21:39.1	6:57.7
26	Sadd, Joelle		SO	22	Clarksburg High School		26	21:41.7	6:58.6
27	Worthington, Melina	JR	555	Montgomery Blair High School	27	21:43.0	6:59.0
28	Felix, Kendall		JR	276	John Handley			28	21:52.0	7:01.9
29	Zietowski, Jenna	JR	619	Liberty High School		29	21:55.4	7:03.0
30	Shekore, Kelsey		SO	749	South Carroll High School	30	21:57.2	7:03.5
31	Gordon, Alexandra	JR	870	Rock Ridge			31	22:01.0	7:04.8
32	Mulvaney, Shannon	JR	470	James Wood High School		32	22:08.7	7:07.2
33	Chevraux, Sarah		SO	875	Rock Ridge			33	22:10.4	7:07.8
34	Conley, Saoirse		SR	412	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	34	22:12.6	7:08.5
35	Morgan, Melanie		SR	280	John Handley			35	22:13.3	7:08.7
36	Moore, Anna		SR	546	Montgomery Blair High School	36	22:15.0	7:09.3
37	Sydnor, Sally		JR	281	John Handley			37	22:16.6	7:09.8
38	Harrison, Lauren	SR	876	Rock Ridge			38	22:19.6	7:10.7
39	Partner, Courtney	SO	853	Stone Bridge			39	22:26.7	7:13.0
40	Jerwick, Jillian	JR	448	Smithsburg High School		40	22:29.2	7:13.8
41	Pisanic, Celine		SR	792	Atholton High School		41	22:30.4	7:14.2
42	Soyster-Heinz, Sloan	SR	76	Fairfax				42	22:31.0	7:14.4
43	Kelly, Fajr		SO	602	T Roosevelt Senior High School	--	22:31.4	7:14.5
44	Shi, Annie		SR	219	River Hill High School		43	22:32.2	7:14.8
45	Kitzinger, Katherine	JR	213	River Hill High School		44	22:34.0	7:15.4
46	Santhosh, Isha		JR	795	Atholton High School		45	22:35.1	7:15.7
47	Treadwell, Noelle	JR	854	Stone Bridge			46	22:36.7	7:16.2
48	Moore, Katherine	SR	716	Northwood High School		47	22:37.8	7:16.6
49	Wessel, Rebecca		SR	554	Montgomery Blair High School	48	22:38.8	7:16.9
50	Anderson, Mariclare	JR	358	North Hagerstown High School	49	22:42.7	7:18.2
51	McGeehan, Chloe		9	215	River Hill High School		50	22:44.9	7:18.9
52	Ives, Jasmine		9	136	Mt. Hebron High School		51	22:47.1	7:19.6
53	Sandy, Brooke		SO	475	James Wood High School		52	22:47.8	7:19.8
54	Sandy, Audrey		SO	474	James Wood High School		53	22:48.7	7:20.1
55	Brefo, Emily		SR	773	Atholton High School		54	22:56.7	7:22.7
56	Newman, Isabella	9	472	James Wood High School		--	23:00.3	7:23.8
57	Maloney, Jordan		JR	139	Mt. Hebron High School		55	23:01.1	7:24.1
58	McDougall, Aidan	JR	543	Montgomery Blair High School	56	23:03.0	7:24.7
59	Spargo, Sammie		JR	616	Liberty High School		57	23:04.2	7:25.1
60	Kasargod, Aanchal	SO	781	Atholton High School		58	23:04.6	7:25.2
61	Rathmann, Madeline	SO	747	South Carroll High School	59	23:08.8	7:26.6
62	Jonathan, Justine	SR	72	Fairfax				60	23:09.5	7:26.8
63	Brawner, Samantha	SR	338	Williamsport High School	61	23:11.1	7:27.3
64	Morgan, Allison		SR	279	John Handley			62	23:14.9	7:28.5
65	Wright, Madison		SR	148	Mt. Hebron High School		63	23:16.9	7:29.2
66	Diamond-Berman, Mira	JR	535	Montgomery Blair High School	64	23:23.1	7:31.2
67	Lynch, Julia		SR	855	Stone Bridge			65	23:28.9	7:33.0
68	Budzyn, Claudia		JR	68	Fairfax				66	23:30.5	7:33.5
69	Hynes, Maille		9	135	Mt. Hebron High School		67	23:33.4	7:34.5
70	Riley, Frances		JR	551	Montgomery Blair High School	68	23:33.8	7:34.6
71	Cross, Lenna		JR	444	Smithsburg High School		69	23:39.6	7:36.5
72	Fan, Olivia		SR	536	Montgomery Blair High School	--	23:40.6	7:36.8
73	Yokay, Kate		SO	754	South Carroll High School	70	23:42.6	7:37.4
74	Morton, Meredith	SO	371	North Hagerstown High School	71	23:43.7	7:37.8
75	Sadd, Kayla		SR	23	Clarksburg High School		72	23:48.1	7:39.2
76	El-Ashry, Amina		JR	207	River Hill High School		73	23:49.0	7:39.5
77	Sarber, Emily		9	75	Fairfax				74	23:51.5	7:40.3
78	Dawson, Jenna		JR	414	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	75	23:52.5	7:40.6
79	Cumber, Alexandra	9	413	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	76	23:58.0	7:42.4
80	Lindsey, Mikayla	SR	506	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	77	23:59.1	7:42.7
81	Marin, Claire		SO	508	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	78	24:01.4	7:43.5
82	Tyler, Ashley		SR	184	Rockville High School		--	24:02.8	7:43.9
83	Zhang, Margaret		JR	150	Mt. Hebron High School		79	24:04.1	7:44.3
84	England, Lily		SO	275	John Handley			80	24:04.6	7:44.5
85	Jacobs, Erin		SO	91	Glenelg Country School		81	24:05.1	7:44.7
86	Leavy, Katie		9	92	Glenelg Country School		82	24:05.6	7:44.8
87	Haverland, Audrey	SO	539	Montgomery Blair High School	--	24:07.9	7:45.6
88	Pierce, Kendall		JR	473	James Wood High School		--	24:10.1	7:46.3
89	Baker, Sierra		SO	605	Liberty High School		83	24:11.9	7:46.8
90	Mendez, Megan		SR	93	Glenelg Country School		84	24:12.3	7:47.0
91	McClatchie, Audrey	JR	884	Walkersville			85	24:14.4	7:47.7
92	Minnich, Olivia		JR	140	Mt. Hebron High School		86	24:20.9	7:49.7
93	Salindong, Amy		SO	748	South Carroll High School	87	24:25.4	7:51.2
94	Fosburg, Jada		SO	416	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	88	24:25.7	7:51.3
95	Fayad, Jalue		SO	715	Northwood High School		89	24:27.2	7:51.8
96	Wyatt, JahMei		SO	26	Clarksburg High School		90	24:32.9	7:53.6
97	Mayenge, Lydia		JR	890	Walkersville			91	24:33.8	7:53.9
98	Rosemond, Olivia	9	720	Northwood High School		92	24:38.6	7:55.4
99	Clark, Kennedy		JR	205	River Hill High School		93	24:42.5	7:56.7
100	Long, Chelsea		JR	887	Walkersville			94	24:45.6	7:57.7
101	Newby, Kayla		SR	718	Northwood High School		95	24:48.0	7:58.5
102	Nagaraj, Piper		9	611	Liberty High School		96	24:49.5	7:58.9
103	Lamborn, Michelle	9	73	Fairfax				97	24:54.7	8:00.6
104	Nardone, Anna		SO	511	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	98	25:02.4	8:03.1
105	Carlisle, Jillian	9	411	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	99	25:02.8	8:03.2
106	Bobo, Anaiya		SO	714	Northwood High School		100	25:06.6	8:04.4
107	Geiszler, Emma		SR	70	Fairfax				101	25:08.8	8:05.1
108	Eichelberger, Cameryn	SR	363	North Hagerstown High School	102	25:12.9	8:06.5
109	Love, Christine		SO	16	Clarksburg High School		103	25:14.7	8:07.0
110	Geiszler, Katrina	SO	71	Fairfax				104	25:16.6	8:07.7
111	Martinez, Crystal	SR	369	North Hagerstown High School	105	25:19.2	8:08.5
112	Thomas, Hallie		SR	752	South Carroll High School	106	25:21.0	8:09.1
113	Murray, Ella		SO	74	Fairfax				--	25:55.1	8:20.0
114	Zhang, Ruby		SR	99	Glenelg Country School		107	25:56.9	8:20.6
115	Byler, Leah		9	532	Montgomery Blair High School	--	25:59.4	8:21.4
116	Bruning, Jackie		JR	741	South Carroll High School	108	26:07.8	8:24.1
117	Dan, Caroline		SO	503	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	109	26:11.1	8:25.2
118	Daza, Victoria		9	177	Rockville High School		--	26:11.3	8:25.2
119	Peralta, Reena		JR	512	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	110	26:22.5	8:28.8
120	Marin, Lucie		JR	509	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	111	26:26.2	8:30.0
121	Rivera Flores, Lesly	SR	719	Northwood High School		112	26:40.4	8:34.6
122	Crowner, Shera		SO	669	Grace Academy			--	26:42.9	8:35.4
123	Castle, Julie		SR	608	Liberty High School		113	26:45.8	8:36.3
124	Koterwas, Julia		SR	368	North Hagerstown High School	114	26:54.6	8:39.2
125	Benson, Hannah		JR	885	Walkersville			115	26:57.4	8:40.1
126	Graves, Pheona		SO	365	North Hagerstown High School	116	27:00.3	8:41.0
127	Carter, Morgan		JR	889	Walkersville			117	27:14.5	8:45.6
128	Jordan, Emme		SO	610	Liberty High School		118	27:17.1	8:46.4
129	Mose, Hannah		JR	449	Smithsburg High School		119	27:18.5	8:46.8
130	Jack, Josephine		JR	418	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	120	27:25.1	8:49.0
131	Thompson, Sophia	9	617	Liberty High School		121	27:30.6	8:50.7
132	Byrne, Meredith		SR	607	Liberty High School		--	27:32.0	8:51.2
133	Dupre, Renee		SR	446	Smithsburg High School		122	27:44.9	8:55.3
134	Pereira, Isabel		SR	344	Williamsport High School	123	28:03.8	9:01.4
135	Mose, Sarah		9	450	Smithsburg High School		124	28:10.2	9:03.5
136	Jarboe, Kailey		9	609	Liberty High School		--	28:20.8	9:06.9
137	Conley, Destiny		JR	443	Smithsburg High School		125	28:26.8	9:08.8
138	Rea, Lizzy		JR	615	Liberty High School		--	28:50.1	9:16.3
139	Dodson, Abbey		SO	445	Smithsburg High School		126	29:09.4	9:22.5
140	McDonald, Laylah	JR	181	Rockville High School		--	29:20.6	9:26.1
141	Shue, Megan		SR	422	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	127	29:31.7	9:29.7
142	Worley, Hannah		FR	892	Walkersville			128	29:45.6	9:34.1
143	Aughinbaugh, Lindsay	JR	442	Smithsburg High School		--	29:59.2	9:38.5
144	Hays, Rebecca		SO	447	Smithsburg High School		--	30:12.6	9:42.8
145	Poppert, Zoe		JR	419	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	--	30:23.3	9:46.3
146	Regules, Lynne		9	420	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	--	30:55.6	9:56.7
147	Shoemaker, Alexandra	JR	891	Walkersville			--	31:16.9	10:03.5
148	Helman, Erin		SR	341	Williamsport High School	129	32:05.3	10:19.1
149	Deadrick, Ekatrina	SO	178	Rockville High School		--	32:55.1	10:35.1
150	Mccormick, Elena	SO	670	Grace Academy			--	33:12.3	10:40.6
151	Foor, Madelyn		9	339	Williamsport High School	130	34:12.1	10:59.8
152	Byers, Alyssa		FR	886	Walkersville			--	34:39.6	11:08.7
153	Rolea, Natalie		SO	451	Smithsburg High School		--	35:10.9	11:18.7
154	Rivera, Josslyn		9	673	Grace Academy			--	36:32.2	11:44.9
155	Miller, MeKenna		9	343	Williamsport High School	131	45:41.9	14:41.6

Race #2
Varsity Boys

FINAL RESULTS
RACE SUMMARY
 Start Time:  10:00 am

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Northwood High School		68	1-2-14-25-26(36)(38)		1:23:44	16:45	1:36.7
2	River Hill High School		107	3-16-24-29-35(41)(46)		1:26:01	17:13	1:28.1
3	Liberty High School		129	5-8-20-33-63(72)(95)		1:26:29	17:18	1:28.3
4	Atholton High School		162	10-17-21-56-58(69)(101)		1:27:33	17:31	1:09.9
5	Stone Bridge			181	11-27-34-54-55(60)(106)		1:28:06	17:38	1:04.5
6	James Wood High School		193	23-30-31-52-57(66)(80)		1:28:36	17:44	0:38.8
7	Annandale			203	6-37-45-53-62(68)(86)		1:28:21	17:41	1:21.9
8	Rock Ridge			211	12-39-48-51-61(75)(88)		1:28:36	17:44	1:06.9
9	South Carroll High School	219	9-32-42-47-89(99)(105)		1:28:52	17:47	1:50.3
10	Mt. Hebron High School		237	7-22-65-67-76(84)(98)		1:29:03	17:49	1:39.5
11	Montgomery Blair High School	261	15-40-49-78-79(82)(94)		1:29:39	17:56	1:29.6
12	Clarksburg High School		348	4-50-87-90-117(130)(155)	1:31:04	18:13	3:15.9
13	Williamsport High School	360	13-74-77-81-115(122)(153)	1:31:54	18:23	2:28.5
14	Urbana High School		366	28-59-70-100-109(110)(111)	1:32:07	18:26	1:46.5
15	Smithsburg High School		382	19-43-73-107-140(159)(161)	1:33:31	18:43	3:34.9
16	Fairfax				449	64-71-97-103-114(128)(145)	1:33:47	18:46	1:15.6
17	Park School			517	83-91-104-118-121(151)(158)	1:35:51	19:11	1:20.2
18	North Hagerstown High School	519	18-108-119-135-139(142)(149)	1:37:41	19:33	3:31.6
19	Walkersville			533	85-93-102-126-127(136)(138)	1:36:32	19:19	1:29.9
20	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	536	44-112-123-124-133(150)(152)	1:37:48	19:34	2:40.9
21	Glenelg Country School		615	92-116-120-141-146(148)(165)	1:39:55	19:59	2:19.1
22	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	653	113-129-131-137-143(144)(154)	1:41:32	20:19	1:31.8
23	Grace Academy			717	125-132-134-160-166(167)(168)	1:48:38	21:44	5:41.6
24	Rockville High School		718	96-147-156-157-162(163)(164)	1:45:13	21:03	3:15.8
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time	Avg. Mile
1	Feda, Obsaa		SR	726	Northwood High School		1	15:53.6	5:06.6
2	Mulugeta, Eldad		SR	732	Northwood High School		2	15:53.7	5:06.7
3	Nanjappa, Anish		JR	251	River Hill High School		3	16:11.5	5:12.4
4	Worthman, Zachary	SR	65	Clarksburg High School		4	16:14.4	5:13.3
5	Saxon, Daniel		SR	655	Liberty High School		5	16:38.2	5:21.0
6	Sahlu, Mikyas		JR	703	Annandale			6	16:44.5	5:23.0
7	Iseman, Sam		SR	162	Mt. Hebron High School		7	16:46.6	5:23.7
8	Kashima, Woodrow	JR	642	Liberty High School		8	16:48.6	5:24.3
9	Cave, Jason		SR	757	South Carroll High School	9	16:52.3	5:25.5
10	Daniel, Javon		SR	811	Atholton High School		10	16:53.2	5:25.8
11	Brodie, Tristan		JR	857	Stone Bridge			11	16:55.5	5:26.5
12	Grace, Evan		SR	877	Rock Ridge			12	16:58.2	5:27.4
13	Chalker, Zane		JR	345	Williamsport High School	13	16:59.4	5:27.8
14	Sila, Baraka		SR	737	Northwood High School		14	17:00.2	5:28.0
15	Cannuscio, Leoluca	SR	561	Montgomery Blair High School	15	17:01.6	5:28.5
16	Rose, Ryan		JR	258	River Hill High School		16	17:11.0	5:31.5
17	Weber, Nick		SR	833	Atholton High School		17	17:14.1	5:32.5
18	McKinsey, Nathaniel	SR	401	North Hagerstown High School	18	17:15.7	5:33.0
19	Kercheval, Garrett	SR	458	Smithsburg High School		19	17:16.2	5:33.2
20	Stewart, Connor		JR	661	Liberty High School		20	17:17.7	5:33.7
21	Perret, Jake		SR	824	Atholton High School		21	17:20.1	5:34.4
22	Jones, William		SO	163	Mt. Hebron High School		22	17:21.5	5:34.9
23	Pierce, Ethan		SR	496	James Wood High School		23	17:23.6	5:35.6
24	McGeehan, Chase		SR	247	River Hill High School		24	17:25.1	5:36.0
25	Telha, Huzeyfa		SR	604	T Roosevelt Senior High School	--	17:25.3	5:36.1
26	Muhammad, Abdurahman	SR	731	Northwood High School		25	17:26.0	5:36.3
27	Neguse, Walta		SR	734	Northwood High School		26	17:30.3	5:37.7
28	Mitran, Nick		SR	858	Stone Bridge			27	17:32.2	5:38.3
29	Mason, Jonathan		SR	312	Urbana High School		28	17:32.3	5:38.4
30	Krein, Sean		JR	241	River Hill High School		29	17:33.3	5:38.7
31	Arce, Joshua		SR	480	James Wood High School		30	17:35.7	5:39.5
32	Woshner, Nathaniel	9	502	James Wood High School		31	17:36.4	5:39.7
33	Laush, Benjamin		JR	763	South Carroll High School	32	17:37.0	5:39.9
34	Beaumier, Jake		JR	625	Liberty High School		33	17:37.7	5:40.1
35	Walsh, Collin		SR	861	Stone Bridge			34	17:38.3	5:40.3
36	Wetherell, Eric		JR	266	River Hill High School		35	17:39.6	5:40.7
37	Wilson, Lamar		9	739	Northwood High School		36	17:39.7	5:40.7
38	Zimmerman, Ethan	SR	710	Annandale			37	17:40.6	5:41.0
39	Reggasa, Mulisa		SR	736	Northwood High School		38	17:41.1	5:41.2
40	Blundell, Charlie	SO	879	Rock Ridge			39	17:41.1	5:41.2
41	Worthington, Gabriel	JR	600	Montgomery Blair High School	40	17:41.2	5:41.2
42	Eshetu, Henok		JR	724	Northwood High School		--	17:42.4	5:41.6
43	Galindo, Joshua		SO	231	River Hill High School		41	17:43.8	5:42.1
44	Cave, Brendan		JR	756	South Carroll High School	42	17:46.4	5:42.9
45	Kalons, John		SR	456	Smithsburg High School		43	17:46.5	5:42.9
46	Bavari, Daveen		SR	425	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	44	17:49.2	5:43.8
47	Yared, Abbey		SR	708	Annandale			45	17:50.8	5:44.3
48	Maloney, Thomas		SR	245	River Hill High School		46	17:51.3	5:44.5
49	Kettula, John		JR	762	South Carroll High School	47	17:52.8	5:45.0
50	Cobb, Johnathan		JR	880	Rock Ridge			48	17:54.7	5:45.6
51	Worley, Max		JR	599	Montgomery Blair High School	49	17:55.3	5:45.8
52	Eig, Sam		JR	35	Clarksburg High School		50	17:55.9	5:45.9
53	Viola, Joel		JR	882	Rock Ridge			51	17:56.2	5:46.0
54	Shade, Nathan		JR	499	James Wood High School		52	17:57.7	5:46.5
55	Stenberg, Bennett	SO	707	Annandale			53	17:57.8	5:46.6
56	Lee, Lucas		SO	863	Stone Bridge			54	17:59.7	5:47.2
57	Tussey, Ernest		SR	859	Stone Bridge			55	18:00.0	5:47.3
58	Neal, Ryder		SR	821	Atholton High School		56	18:01.7	5:47.8
59	White, Chris		SO	501	James Wood High School		57	18:02.4	5:48.0
60	Rosas, Mark-anthony	SO	827	Atholton High School		58	18:03.1	5:48.3
61	Meininger, Luke		SR	249	River Hill High School		--	18:04.0	5:48.6
62	Landon, Ben		SR	307	Urbana High School		59	18:04.2	5:48.6
63	Talbot, Ricci		SO	862	Stone Bridge			60	18:04.4	5:48.7
64	Umana, Daniel		SR	878	Rock Ridge			61	18:05.1	5:48.9
65	Bile, Mohamed		JR	685	Annandale			62	18:06.4	5:49.3
66	Edson, Gavin		JR	630	Liberty High School		63	18:06.5	5:49.4
67	Shet, Rishi		SO	261	River Hill High School		--	18:10.9	5:50.8
68	Dropik, Marcus		JR	82	Fairfax				64	18:12.2	5:51.2
69	Kampert, Bryce		JR	164	Mt. Hebron High School		65	18:13.2	5:51.5
70	Krossman, Dalton	SO	489	James Wood High School		66	18:13.5	5:51.6
71	Yi, Landon		9	176	Mt. Hebron High School		67	18:14.7	5:52.0
72	Eggert, Mitchell	JR	691	Annandale			68	18:15.7	5:52.3
73	Shord, Zachary		9	829	Atholton High School		69	18:17.1	5:52.8
74	Hartlaub, Luke		JR	294	Urbana High School		70	18:17.5	5:52.9
75	Tran, Noah		JR	85	Fairfax				71	18:18.2	5:53.1
76	Hinton, Kyle		SR	640	Liberty High School		72	18:18.6	5:53.2
77	Brawner, Bryson		JR	452	Smithsburg High School		73	18:21.8	5:54.3
78	Ying, Evan		SR	268	River Hill High School		--	18:24.5	5:55.1
79	Miller, AJ		JR	350	Williamsport High School	74	18:25.4	5:55.4
80	Kuo, Andrew		JR	883	Rock Ridge			75	18:25.7	5:55.5
81	Fleck, Grayson		JR	158	Mt. Hebron High School		76	18:26.1	5:55.7
82	Conder, Gabe		JR	346	Williamsport High School	77	18:27.2	5:56.0
83	Sow, Abou		SR	593	Montgomery Blair High School	78	18:29.0	5:56.6
84	Musa, Abdisha		SR	585	Montgomery Blair High School	79	18:31.2	5:57.3
85	Burdock, James		SO	484	James Wood High School		80	18:31.5	5:57.4
86	Moore, Evan		SR	730	Northwood High School		--	18:32.2	5:57.6
87	Shah, Aaryan		JR	354	Williamsport High School	81	18:33.6	5:58.1
88	Newman, David		SO	494	James Wood High School		--	18:33.8	5:58.1
89	Kinyanjui, Nathaniel	SR	577	Montgomery Blair High School	82	18:35.7	5:58.7
90	Cyr, Noah		9	835	Park School			83	18:35.7	5:58.7
91	Fofana, Lamine		JR	727	Northwood High School		--	18:36.1	5:58.9
92	Fleck, Gavin		9	157	Mt. Hebron High School		84	18:36.9	5:59.1
93	Vance, Peyton		JR	905	Walkersville			85	18:37.1	5:59.2
94	Ayoub, Mousa		SO	684	Annandale			86	18:39.2	5:59.9
95	Fernandez, Lucas	SR	37	Clarksburg High School		87	18:40.5	6:00.3
96	Jones, Nathan		JR	881	Rock Ridge			88	18:40.6	6:00.3
97	Hayes, Aidan		SR	761	South Carroll High School	89	18:42.6	6:01.0
98	Kelly, Mateus		SR	45	Clarksburg High School		90	18:42.8	6:01.0
99	Hudes, Matthew		SR	837	Park School			91	18:43.3	6:01.2
100	Demers, Thomas		JR	105	Glenelg Country School		92	18:43.6	6:01.3
101	Kelly, Taahir		SR	603	T Roosevelt Senior High School	--	18:44.7	6:01.6
102	Welty, Owen		JR	906	Walkersville			93	18:45.1	6:01.8
103	Staneart, Colin		SO	500	James Wood High School		--	18:45.3	6:01.8
104	Carlson, Ryan		JR	563	Montgomery Blair High School	94	18:45.8	6:02.0
105	Rodoff, Darren		SR	654	Liberty High School		95	18:47.2	6:02.4
106	Kirk, Howard		SR	193	Rockville High School		96	18:48.1	6:02.7
107	Burke, Julian		SR	80	Fairfax				97	18:49.5	6:03.2
108	Snyder, Nicholas	SO	169	Mt. Hebron High School		98	18:49.9	6:03.3
109	Cole, Spencer		JR	758	South Carroll High School	99	18:52.2	6:04.1
110	Wooden, Eli		SR	337	Urbana High School		100	18:54.0	6:04.6
111	Yant, Brian		SR	175	Mt. Hebron High School		--	18:54.3	6:04.7
112	Becker, Eric		SR	806	Atholton High School		101	18:55.3	6:05.0
113	Segni, Simera		SR	591	Montgomery Blair High School	--	18:55.8	6:05.2
114	Magers, Lucas		SO	901	Walkersville			102	18:56.4	6:05.4
115	Cavalier, Jameson	SO	809	Atholton High School		--	18:57.4	6:05.7
116	Allen, Jack		JR	77	Fairfax				103	18:58.9	6:06.2
117	Luljak, Peter		SR	840	Park School			104	18:59.1	6:06.3
118	Grimelli, Matthew	JR	638	Liberty High School		--	19:00.0	6:06.6
119	Hemelt, Evan		SR	161	Mt. Hebron High School		--	19:00.2	6:06.6
120	Arrington, Scott	JR	623	Liberty High School		--	19:03.0	6:07.5
121	Tunkel, Patrick		JR	770	South Carroll High School	105	19:05.0	6:08.2
122	Matthews, Luke		SO	491	James Wood High School		--	19:12.4	6:10.5
123	Durr-Cannon, Javonte	SR	690	Annandale			--	19:12.5	6:10.6
124	Dixon, Darius		SO	860	Stone Bridge			106	19:13.4	6:10.9
125	Knodle, Eli		JR	459	Smithsburg High School		107	19:15.0	6:11.4
126	McGreevy, Finn		9	400	North Hagerstown High School	108	19:17.6	6:12.2
127	Harper, Tyler		SR	293	Urbana High School		109	19:18.8	6:12.6
128	Temple, Ryan		JR	597	Montgomery Blair High School	--	19:19.3	6:12.8
129	Wagner, Christopher	JR	334	Urbana High School		110	19:20.5	6:13.2
130	Kirk, Declan		SO	304	Urbana High School		111	19:21.2	6:13.4
131	Ververs, Ryan		JR	173	Mt. Hebron High School		--	19:21.9	6:13.6
132	Patterson, Bryce	SO	318	Urbana High School		--	19:22.7	6:13.9
133	Swope, Trevor		SO	769	South Carroll High School	--	19:24.4	6:14.4
134	Petenbrink, Luke	SO	650	Liberty High School		--	19:25.1	6:14.6
135	Caprarola-bianco, Gabe	SO	429	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	112	19:25.4	6:14.7
136	Margolis, Max		SO	526	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	113	19:25.9	6:14.9
137	Brown, Sam		SO	79	Fairfax				114	19:27.8	6:15.5
138	Knipp, Griffin		SO	348	Williamsport High School	115	19:27.9	6:15.5
139	Cohn, Sky		SR	104	Glenelg Country School		116	19:28.7	6:15.8
140	Korzeniewski, Kenneth	JR	47	Clarksburg High School		117	19:30.3	6:16.3
141	Boron, Alec		JR	285	Urbana High School		--	19:31.1	6:16.6
142	Shields, Grant		JR	828	Atholton High School		--	19:33.6	6:17.4
143	Ramirez, Daniel		SO	765	South Carroll High School	--	19:34.1	6:17.5
144	Council, Finn		SR	834	Park School			118	19:36.2	6:18.2
145	Peters, Nate		JR	702	Annandale			--	19:38.7	6:19.0
146	Rodrigues, Henry	9	325	Urbana High School		--	19:40.3	6:19.5
147	Prabakaran, Raghav	SR	826	Atholton High School		--	19:43.8	6:20.6
148	Schimmelpfennig, EverettJR	589	Montgomery Blair High School	--	19:45.2	6:21.1
149	Berg, Zachary		SR	380	North Hagerstown High School	119	19:47.8	6:21.9
150	Roth, Jack		9	120	Glenelg Country School		120	19:48.2	6:22.1
151	Qunting, Nick		SO	844	Park School			121	19:55.9	6:24.5
152	DiPerna, Vincent	SR	689	Annandale			--	19:57.7	6:25.1
153	Mackley, Chris		JR	349	Williamsport High School	122	19:59.3	6:25.6
154	Green, Aidan		JR	433	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	123	20:00.8	6:26.1
155	O'Cleary, Blake		JR	764	South Carroll High School	--	20:01.6	6:26.4
156	Kersey Jr, Marcus	SR	436	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	124	20:01.7	6:26.4
157	Quirple, Braden		SR	679	Grace Academy			125	20:04.1	6:27.2
158	Stitely, Alec		SO	904	Walkersville			126	20:06.0	6:27.8
159	Bosco, Connor		SO	893	Walkersville			127	20:07.0	6:28.1
160	Arun, Vishwa		JR	78	Fairfax				128	20:08.0	6:28.4
161	Kwiatkowski, Ben	SO	522	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	129	20:08.3	6:28.5
162	Chan, Joseph		SR	31	Clarksburg High School		130	20:15.4	6:30.8
163	Luu, Lindon		JR	525	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	131	20:19.6	6:32.2
164	Nigh, Collin		SR	677	Grace Academy			132	20:27.6	6:34.7
165	Vaughns, Mark		SR	441	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	133	20:30.1	6:35.5
166	Downie, Ethan		9	675	Grace Academy			134	20:31.6	6:36.0
167	Jimenez, Cole		SR	395	North Hagerstown High School	135	20:32.2	6:36.2
168	Larimore, Jackson	SR	900	Walkersville			136	20:37.5	6:37.9
169	Lindemayer, Randall	SR	524	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	137	20:40.2	6:38.8
170	Hombach, David		SO	894	Walkersville			138	20:41.5	6:39.2
171	Sebrosky, Daniel	JR	403	North Hagerstown High School	139	20:47.3	6:41.1
172	Windham, Andrew		JR	463	Smithsburg High School		140	20:51.1	6:42.3
173	Saha, Rohit		SO	121	Glenelg Country School		141	20:51.2	6:42.3
174	Hutchins, Solomon	SO	394	North Hagerstown High School	142	20:54.6	6:43.4
175	Iqbal, Wafeeq		SR	520	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	143	20:57.7	6:44.4
176	Zhao, Zachary		JR	530	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	144	20:57.8	6:44.4
177	Orndorff, Ben		SR	84	Fairfax				145	21:01.1	6:45.5
178	Mantzaris, Will		9	113	Glenelg Country School		146	21:02.7	6:46.0
179	Kim, Dylan		JR	192	Rockville High School		147	21:04.2	6:46.5
180	Meitzler, Tristan	SR	115	Glenelg Country School		148	21:05.8	6:47.0
181	Bolling, Clay		SR	896	Walkersville			--	21:08.5	6:47.9
182	Flint, Ryan		JR	386	North Hagerstown High School	149	21:10.2	6:48.4
183	Balducci, Brandon	JR	424	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	150	21:10.8	6:48.6
184	Sun, Greg		SO	848	Park School			151	21:13.6	6:49.5
185	Kruse, Tristan		9	437	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	152	21:15.8	6:50.2
186	Starr, Zachary		9	355	Williamsport High School	153	21:16.0	6:50.3
187	Huang, Andrew		SR	519	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	154	21:21.7	6:52.1
188	Chappell, Justin	SO	430	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	--	21:23.6	6:52.7
189	Cupples, Andrew		JR	33	Clarksburg High School		155	21:37.1	6:57.1
190	Young, Samuel		9	203	Rockville High School		156	21:37.9	6:57.3
191	Carvajal, Michael	JR	186	Rockville High School		157	21:38.8	6:57.6
192	Zaiman, Zachary		SR	850	Park School			158	21:40.5	6:58.2
193	Gearhart, Mitchell	SO	453	Smithsburg High School		159	21:43.1	6:59.0
194	Nigh, Grant		SR	678	Grace Academy			160	21:48.5	7:00.7
195	Keely, Chris		JR	457	Smithsburg High School		161	21:51.8	7:01.8
196	Keller, Connor		9	435	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	--	22:00.4	7:04.6
197	Grover, Myles		SO	907	Walkersville			--	22:01.5	7:04.9
198	Kehus, Lucas		JR	190	Rockville High School		162	22:03.9	7:05.7
199	Kebede, Yoseph		SO	189	Rockville High School		163	22:30.8	7:14.3
200	Sims, Matthew		SO	903	Walkersville			--	22:34.5	7:15.5
201	Udovich, Joey		JR	202	Rockville High School		164	22:39.6	7:17.2
202	Petersen, Jason		9	197	Rockville High School		--	23:02.5	7:24.5
203	Malone, Connor		SO	112	Glenelg Country School		165	23:26.2	7:32.2
204	Greenwald, Jacob	SR	836	Park School			--	23:31.3	7:33.8
205	Reyes, Ethan		9	198	Rockville High School		--	23:48.6	7:39.4
206	Norbrook, Alex		9	842	Park School			--	23:49.2	7:39.5
207	Smith, Eric		9	846	Park School			--	23:52.4	7:40.6
208	Lederer, Caleb		SR	49	Clarksburg High School		--	24:33.7	7:53.9
209	Ramkaran, Aryan		9	57	Clarksburg High School		--	24:36.1	7:54.6
210	Mcintyre, Logan		SR	460	Smithsburg High School		--	25:00.2	8:02.4
211	Geyer, Kent		9	454	Smithsburg High School		--	25:07.1	8:04.6
212	Eby, Dandre		SO	676	Grace Academy			166	25:45.7	8:17.0
213	Russell, Andrew		9	680	Grace Academy			167	27:53.5	8:58.1
214	Holl, Tucker		SR	455	Smithsburg High School		--	27:58.1	8:59.6
215	Covino, Daniel		9	187	Rockville High School		--	28:02.4	9:01.0
216	Vanmetre, Ben		JR	682	Grace Academy			168	28:44.0	9:14.3

Race #3
JV Girls

FINAL RESULTS
RACE SUMMARY
 Start Time:  10:40 am

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order		Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Atholton High School		30	2-3-4-10-11(12)(13)	1:59:03	23:49	0:56.0
2	Stone Bridge			46	1-6-7-9-23		2:00:21	24:05	2:18.3
3	Mt. Hebron High School		95	8-16-20-25-26(27)(30)	2:05:55	25:11	1:55.1
4	Montgomery Blair High School	133	19-22-24-29-39(40)(42)	2:09:55	25:59	1:54.9
5	James Wood High School		154	14-28-32-33-47		2:11:57	26:24	3:17.6
6	South Carroll High School	172	18-21-41-44-48(49)(67)	2:14:23	26:53	3:05.9
7	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	179	17-31-36-37-58(61)(66)	2:14:42	26:57	4:36.2
8	River Hill High School		181	15-34-35-38-59		2:15:37	27:08	4:59.6
9	North Hagerstown High School	205	5-43-51-52-54(68)(69)	2:17:49	27:34	5:42.8
10	Glenelg Country School		250	45-46-50-53-56(64)(70)	2:22:47	28:34	1:36.6
11	Clarksburg High School		297	55-57-60-62-63(65)	2:31:22	30:17	1:36.8
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time	Avg. Mile
1	Maheshwari, Sneha		911	Stone Bridge			1	23:18.9	7:29.8
2	Chowdhury, Symrn	SO	776	Atholton High School		2	23:26.9	7:32.4
3	Yerger, Stella		SO	803	Atholton High School		3	23:30.6	7:33.6
4	McNamara, Kylie		SO	788	Atholton High School		4	23:31.3	7:33.8
5	Betancur, Geraldine	SR	359	North Hagerstown High School	5	23:33.9	7:34.6
6	Doyle, Rachel			912	Stone Bridge			6	23:38.1	7:36.0
7	Casler, Sophia			910	Stone Bridge			7	23:44.3	7:38.0
8	Bergreen, Caylee	SR	129	Mt. Hebron High School		8	23:51.0	7:40.1
9	Miller, Julia			913	Stone Bridge			9	24:01.7	7:43.6
10	McManus, Taylor		SO	787	Atholton High School		10	24:11.2	7:46.6
11	Kavka, Michelle		SO	783	Atholton High School		11	24:22.9	7:50.4
12	Perret, Caroline	9	790	Atholton High School		12	24:23.4	7:50.5
13	Lefors, Sararose	9	785	Atholton High School		13	24:32.7	7:53.5
14	Davet, Theresa		9	466	James Wood High School		14	24:55.9	8:01.0
15	Lei, Michelle		9	214	River Hill High School		15	25:02.6	8:03.2
16	Daniel, Ainsley		SR	130	Mt. Hebron High School		16	25:07.5	8:04.7
17	Traub, Charlotte	9	513	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	17	25:08.7	8:05.1
18	Myers, Ansleigh		SO	746	South Carroll High School	18	25:12.6	8:06.4
19	Griffith, Bridget	SO	537	Montgomery Blair High School	19	25:25.3	8:10.5
20	Sultan, Zarich		9	147	Mt. Hebron High School		20	25:26.9	8:11.0
21	Thornton, Lauren	9	753	South Carroll High School	21	25:27.3	8:11.1
22	Mangiafico, Chloe	JR	542	Montgomery Blair High School	22	25:32.7	8:12.8
23	Rabinowitch, Natasha	SO	856	Stone Bridge			23	25:37.2	8:14.3
24	Xiao, Megan		SR	556	Montgomery Blair High School	24	25:38.3	8:14.6
25	Qian, Christina		SO	145	Mt. Hebron High School		25	25:42.9	8:16.1
26	Hunde, Raey		JR	134	Mt. Hebron High School		26	25:46.1	8:17.1
27	Kryger, Olivia		JR	137	Mt. Hebron High School		27	25:51.4	8:18.8
28	Yeatras, Cleo		JR	479	James Wood High School		28	25:55.8	8:20.3
29	Peyrebrune, Lucienne	SO	550	Montgomery Blair High School	29	25:58.1	8:21.0
30	Pandya, Mahi		SO	143	Mt. Hebron High School		30	26:04.0	8:22.9
31	Kaschak, Maria		SR	782	Atholton High School		--	26:05.1	8:23.2
32	Hernandez, Aylene	9	504	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	31	26:17.9	8:27.4
33	Nelson, Hannah		SO	471	James Wood High School		32	26:22.1	8:28.7
34	Stover, Emma		JR	477	James Wood High School		33	26:29.2	8:31.0
35	Lee, Allison		SO	138	Mt. Hebron High School		--	26:30.3	8:31.4
36	Grunlund, Stefanie	JR	210	River Hill High School		34	26:35.3	8:33.0
37	Cooper, Mackenzie	9	206	River Hill High School		35	26:37.3	8:33.6
38	Paulsen, Emma		JR	507	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	36	26:38.9	8:34.1
39	Whitney, Julia		JR	800	Atholton High School		--	26:45.9	8:36.4
40	Morris, Nina		SR	510	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	37	26:51.6	8:38.2
41	Yamamoto, Elaine	SR	801	Atholton High School		--	26:54.1	8:39.0
42	Sangvic, Victorea	SR	794	Atholton High School		--	26:56.3	8:39.7
43	Lefors, Sonia		SR	786	Atholton High School		--	26:59.2	8:40.6
44	Washington, Naomi	JR	799	Atholton High School		--	26:59.3	8:40.7
45	Lang, Charlotte		JR	784	Atholton High School		--	27:13.2	8:45.1
46	Billey, Imirie		9	204	River Hill High School		38	27:19.0	8:47.0
47	Ng, Kristi		SR	548	Montgomery Blair High School	39	27:20.2	8:47.4
48	Li, Vivian		SO	541	Montgomery Blair High School	40	27:31.0	8:50.9
49	Carter, Kate		9	742	South Carroll High School	41	27:32.0	8:51.2
50	Adhanom, Lulawit	JR	711	Northwood High School		--	27:32.5	8:51.4
51	Meuse, Kate		JR	545	Montgomery Blair High School	42	27:33.7	8:51.7
52	Velasquez, Gabriella	JR	552	Montgomery Blair High School	--	27:35.3	8:52.3
53	Rattay, Mya		SR	377	North Hagerstown High School	43	27:38.2	8:53.2
54	Spencer, Danielle	SO	750	South Carroll High School	44	27:52.3	8:57.7
55	Morningstar, Joanie	9	94	Glenelg Country School		45	27:56.3	8:59.0
56	Singh, Noor		SO	98	Glenelg Country School		46	28:01.4	9:00.6
57	Rainey, Lilly		SR	614	Liberty High School		--	28:07.4	9:02.6
58	Saupp, Kimberly		9	476	James Wood High School		47	28:13.5	9:04.5
59	Taylor, Zoe		9	751	South Carroll High School	48	28:18.5	9:06.1
60	Winson, Ellie		JR	618	Liberty High School		--	28:23.7	9:07.8
61	Cronin, Allegra		9	533	Montgomery Blair High School	--	28:24.1	9:07.9
62	Pisanic, Abigail	SO	791	Atholton High School		--	28:25.4	9:08.4
63	Hardesty, Lexie		SO	745	South Carroll High School	49	28:29.9	9:09.8
64	Yu, Kai-Lin		9	804	Atholton High School		--	28:30.5	9:10.0
65	Roesch, Molly		SR	96	Glenelg Country School		50	28:31.5	9:10.3
66	Mustafa, Dalia		SO	372	North Hagerstown High School	51	28:36.1	9:11.8
67	Shin, Grace		JR	146	Mt. Hebron High School		--	28:41.5	9:13.5
68	Norgard, Betsy		SO	373	North Hagerstown High School	52	28:43.7	9:14.2
69	Diaz-mackey, Nikki	JR	89	Glenelg Country School		53	28:44.5	9:14.5
70	Yarowsky, Miranda	9	802	Atholton High School		--	28:45.3	9:14.8
71	Armonda, Emma		FR	712	Northwood High School		--	28:50.4	9:16.4
72	Nemirovsky, Kayla	9	142	Mt. Hebron High School		--	29:00.2	9:19.5
73	Burris, Morgan		SO	360	North Hagerstown High School	54	29:16.7	9:24.9
74	Pitts, Ariana		JR	19	Clarksburg High School		55	29:24.1	9:27.2
75	Yi, Sabrina		SR	149	Mt. Hebron High School		--	29:26.5	9:28.0
76	Hardwick, Olivia	JR	538	Montgomery Blair High School	--	29:29.9	9:29.1
77	Holloway, Vanessa	SR	90	Glenelg Country School		56	29:32.9	9:30.1
78	Craig, Helen		9	7	Clarksburg High School		57	29:33.7	9:30.3
79	Guy, Juliette		JR	521	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	58	29:44.9	9:33.9
80	Uttenreither, Victoria	SO	798	Atholton High School		--	29:56.0	9:37.5
81	Elsaesser, Renae	9	208	River Hill High School		59	30:02.2	9:39.5
82	Monsalvo, Sophia	9	789	Atholton High School		--	30:03.7	9:40.0
83	King, Hannah		JR	13	Clarksburg High School		60	30:23.2	9:46.2
84	Danielski, Elizabeth	9	534	Montgomery Blair High School	--	30:23.8	9:46.4
85	Blumenthal, Hannah	9	772	Atholton High School		--	30:24.9	9:46.8
86	Balakrishnan, Priya	SO	128	Mt. Hebron High School		--	30:25.4	9:46.9
87	Yim, Abagail		9	514	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	61	30:49.2	9:54.6
88	Belbel, Zina		9	2	Clarksburg High School		62	30:59.2	9:57.8
89	Campbell, Regine	JR	3	Clarksburg High School		63	31:00.9	9:58.4
90	Cozares, Isa		SR	88	Glenelg Country School		64	31:24.6	10:06.0
91	Wall, Lillian		9	553	Montgomery Blair High School	--	31:35.9	10:09.6
92	Covas, Ariana		9	6	Clarksburg High School		65	32:03.3	10:18.4
93	Chole, Sharpe		SO	505	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	66	32:08.8	10:20.2
94	Degnitz, Hannah		JR	743	South Carroll High School	67	32:12.2	10:21.3
95	Reid, Joanna		9	793	Atholton High School		--	32:25.6	10:25.6
96	O'dea, Emma		9	612	Liberty High School		--	32:31.6	10:27.5
97	Bowling, Rachel		SR	606	Liberty High School		--	33:14.6	10:41.4
98	Aidoo, Lauren		SR	356	North Hagerstown High School	68	33:46.7	10:51.7
99	Brutsche, Josephine	9	774	Atholton High School		--	33:56.7	10:54.9
100	Diallo, Mariam		JR	362	North Hagerstown High School	69	33:59.2	10:55.7
101	Haq, Aymen		9	780	Atholton High School		--	36:00.7	11:34.8
102	Prentice, Ashleigh	SR	95	Glenelg Country School		70	36:25.8	11:42.8
103	Anderson, Cadence	FR	357	North Hagerstown High School	--	37:37.1	12:05.8

Race #4
JV Boys

FINAL RESULTS
RACE SUMMARY
 Start Time:  11:20 am

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings				Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Stone Bridge			65	2-12-14-18-19(25)		1:36:47	19:22	1:03.4
2	Liberty High School		79	6-10-15-22-26(30)(41)		1:37:36	19:32	0:42.1
3	Montgomery Blair High School	86	5-11-20-23-27(40)(47)		1:37:45	19:33	0:51.2
4	River Hill High School		113	4-9-31-34-35(37)(42)		1:38:24	19:41	1:00.9
5	James Wood High School		138	7-8-17-49-57(58)(63)		1:40:01	20:01	1:56.2
6	Mt. Hebron High School		149	13-28-29-36-43(44)(48)		1:39:34	19:55	0:46.6
7	Annandale			159	1-3-38-56-61(64)(65)		1:40:15	20:03	3:10.9
8	Urbana High School		164	16-21-32-45-50(51)(53)		1:40:23	20:05	1:15.8
9	Atholton High School		276	33-54-59-60-70(82)(85)		1:46:48	21:22	2:13.7
10	Clarksburg High School		302	24-67-68-71-72(80)(88)		1:48:18	21:40	2:30.5
11	South Carroll High School	315	39-46-62-78-90(100)(101)	1:48:03	21:37	2:57.7
12	Northwood High School		372	52-55-77-93-95(99)(115)		1:51:07	22:14	2:24.5
13	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	425	66-79-87-89-104(110)(113)	1:55:00	23:00	2:40.9
14	North Hagerstown High School	429	75-81-83-94-96(102)(105)	1:54:42	22:57	1:14.1
15	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	448	74-84-86-97-107(114)		1:56:59	23:24	2:36.5
16	Glenelg Country School		460	76-91-92-98-103(108)(111)	1:57:06	23:26	1:54.3
17	Walkersville			469	69-73-106-109-112(116)		2:01:27	24:18	4:32.1
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team				Score	Time	Avg. Mile
1	Mehari, Abel		9	700	Annandale			1	18:33.7	5:58.1
2	Palmer, Mitchel		FR	914	Stone Bridge			2	18:36.5	5:59.0
3	Yared, Leo		9	709	Annandale			3	18:41.9	6:00.7
4	Hoffman, Bradley	JR	234	River Hill High School		4	19:01.2	6:06.9
5	Simpson, Joel		SO	592	Montgomery Blair High School	5	19:02.7	6:07.4
6	Tari, Eren		9	663	Liberty High School		6	19:09.6	6:09.6
7	Arce, Nathaniel		JR	481	James Wood High School		7	19:16.4	6:11.8
8	Kemer, Caleb		9	488	James Wood High School		8	19:19.6	6:12.9
9	Mostoufi, Kian		SO	250	River Hill High School		9	19:20.2	6:13.1
10	Armstrong, Sean		JR	622	Liberty High School		10	19:20.2	6:13.1
11	Weldegiorgis, Esrom	JR	598	Montgomery Blair High School	11	19:22.2	6:13.7
12	Coello, JC		JR	864	Stone Bridge			12	19:22.5	6:13.8
13	Croft, Connor		9	156	Mt. Hebron High School		13	19:26.5	6:15.1
14	Fryer, Andrew		SR	909	Stone Bridge			14	19:29.4	6:16.0
15	Taylor, Trent		SO	664	Liberty High School		15	19:29.8	6:16.1
16	Rivard, Sean		9	324	Urbana High School		16	19:32.7	6:17.1
17	Dorsey, David		SR	487	James Wood High School		17	19:33.7	6:17.4
18	Ryan, Alex		9 	869	Stone Bridge			18	19:38.7	6:19.0
19	Tussey, Kalen		SO	868	Stone Bridge			19	19:39.9	6:19.4
20	Cardillo, Massimo	JR	562	Montgomery Blair High School	20	19:40.5	6:19.6
21	Miller, Davis		JR	314	Urbana High School		21	19:43.2	6:20.5
22	Grier, Cameron		SO	637	Liberty High School		22	19:43.8	6:20.6
23	MacNairn, Paul		SO	581	Montgomery Blair High School	23	19:45.7	6:21.3
24	Ganatra, Sohan		JR	38	Clarksburg High School		24	19:46.5	6:21.5
25	Cheng, Mitchel		SO	865	Stone Bridge			25	19:47.4	6:21.8
26	Stewart, Shane		9	662	Liberty High School		26	19:51.7	6:23.2
27	Ginyard, Ethan		JR	572	Montgomery Blair High School	27	19:53.9	6:23.9
28	Weeks, Nathan		SO	174	Mt. Hebron High School		28	19:54.7	6:24.1
29	Barton, Xander		9	155	Mt. Hebron High School		29	19:56.4	6:24.7
30	Palmer, David		SR	649	Liberty High School		30	19:57.1	6:24.9
31	Jordan, Daniel		JR	237	River Hill High School		31	19:58.2	6:25.3
32	Clarke, Benjamin	JR	289	Urbana High School		32	19:58.7	6:25.4
33	Guo, Benjamin		JR	814	Atholton High School		33	20:00.7	6:26.1
34	Mcallister, Kevin	9	246	River Hill High School		34	20:02.0	6:26.5
35	Khondokar, Ryan		JR	239	River Hill High School		35	20:02.1	6:26.5
36	Venginickal, Nicholas	SO	172	Mt. Hebron High School		36	20:02.6	6:26.7
37	Fulton, Garett		9	230	River Hill High School		37	20:02.9	6:26.8
38	Burita, Alex		SO	687	Annandale			38	20:03.8	6:27.1
39	Robinson, Sam		SO	766	South Carroll High School	39	20:07.8	6:28.4
40	Lang, Benjamin		SO	578	Montgomery Blair High School	40	20:10.4	6:29.2
41	Carpenter, Luke		9	628	Liberty High School		41	20:11.0	6:29.4
42	Dannelly, McArthur	SO	226	River Hill High School		42	20:11.4	6:29.5
43	Adams, Patrick		JR	151	Mt. Hebron High School		43	20:13.1	6:30.1
44	Marcelli, Anthony	JR	165	Mt. Hebron High School		44	20:13.6	6:30.2
45	Van Gieson, Ryan	SR	265	River Hill High School		--	20:16.2	6:31.1
46	Shatto, Jacob		SO	657	Liberty High School		--	20:17.4	6:31.4
47	Allen, William		9	621	Liberty High School		--	20:18.4	6:31.8
48	Baker, Zack		SO	284	Urbana High School		45	20:19.3	6:32.1
49	Aggarwal, Matthew	SO	620	Liberty High School		--	20:24.1	6:33.6
50	Hope, Spencer		9	641	Liberty High School		--	20:25.8	6:34.1
51	Federici, Joshua	SR	760	South Carroll High School	46	20:33.1	6:36.5
52	Dey, Joseph		SR	567	Montgomery Blair High School	47	20:34.6	6:37.0
53	Hayden, Joe		SR	160	Mt. Hebron High School		48	20:35.7	6:37.3
54	Stetson, J R		SO	660	Liberty High School		--	20:35.9	6:37.4
55	Yoo, Seine		SR	269	River Hill High School		--	20:37.0	6:37.7
56	Saupp, Ben		JR	498	James Wood High School		49	20:38.2	6:38.1
57	Schimmelpfennig, Lars	JR	590	Montgomery Blair High School	--	20:41.5	6:39.2
58	Metla, Harit		9	166	Mt. Hebron High School		--	20:43.2	6:39.7
59	Reyes, Sebastian	SR	323	Urbana High School		50	20:48.5	6:41.4
60	Ryan, Will		JR	326	Urbana High School		51	20:53.9	6:43.2
61	Musheno, Alec		SR	733	Northwood High School		52	20:55.7	6:43.8
62	Chan, Andrew		SR	564	Montgomery Blair High School	--	20:57.6	6:44.4
63	Liu, Alex		SO	309	Urbana High School		53	20:58.5	6:44.7
64	Aviv, Noam		SO	557	Montgomery Blair High School	--	21:03.7	6:46.3
65	Gelb, Ethan		SO	813	Atholton High School		54	21:07.1	6:47.4
66	Estrada, Christian	SO	725	Northwood High School		55	21:08.1	6:47.7
67	Erazo, Alejandro	SO	692	Annandale			56	21:10.7	6:48.6
68	Owens, Logan		JR	495	James Wood High School		57	21:12.6	6:49.2
69	Ellis, Hayden		9	633	Liberty High School		--	21:15.0	6:50.0
70	Sandy, Blake		JR	497	James Wood High School		58	21:16.7	6:50.5
71	Krishnan, Pranav	SO	242	River Hill High School		--	21:18.2	6:51.0
72	Priyakumar, Rohit	SR	167	Mt. Hebron High School		--	21:19.3	6:51.4
73	Phan, Ethan		SO	587	Montgomery Blair High School	--	21:21.6	6:52.1
74	Thomas, Spencer		SO	264	River Hill High School		--	21:22.8	6:52.5
75	Ho, Kenneth		SO	233	River Hill High School		--	21:29.4	6:54.6
76	Ma, William		JR	310	Urbana High School		--	21:29.5	6:54.6
77	Yan, Telon		SR	601	Montgomery Blair High School	--	21:32.7	6:55.7
78	Williams, Robert	JR	668	Liberty High School		--	21:33.6	6:55.9
79	Radford, Adam		9	321	Urbana High School		--	21:36.6	6:56.9
80	Ricketts, Dillon	SO	652	Liberty High School		--	21:37.7	6:57.3
81	Chi, Arthur		SR	223	River Hill High School		--	21:39.4	6:57.8
82	Williams, Micheal	9	667	Liberty High School		--	21:39.7	6:57.9
83	Balkaran, Justin	SO	154	Mt. Hebron High School		--	21:39.9	6:58.0
84	Clark, Chase		JR	810	Atholton High School		59	21:40.8	6:58.3
85	Richardson, Ethan	9	651	Liberty High School		--	21:41.3	6:58.4
86	Powell, Sean		JR	825	Atholton High School		60	21:44.5	6:59.5
87	Casquino, Alejandro	SR	688	Annandale			61	21:44.6	6:59.5
88	Romanik-Romano, Jeremy	JR	257	River Hill High School		--	21:45.2	6:59.7
89	Swank, Noah		9	768	South Carroll High School	62	21:45.6	6:59.8
90	Liu, Alexander		SO	243	River Hill High School		--	21:46.6	7:00.1
91	Cornwell, Nolan		9	485	James Wood High School		63	21:48.2	7:00.6
92	Sims, Ethan		SR	658	Liberty High School		--	21:49.4	7:01.0
93	Abraham, Paolos		9	683	Annandale			64	21:49.9	7:01.2
94	Epler, Tristan		JR	634	Liberty High School		--	21:50.6	7:01.4
95	Hoang, Andy		SO	694	Annandale			65	21:51.0	7:01.5
96	Stetson, Garrett	SO	659	Liberty High School		--	21:51.5	7:01.7
97	Ruiz, Sabastian		JR	528	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	66	21:54.3	7:02.6
98	Alman, Peter		9	152	Mt. Hebron High School		--	21:55.2	7:02.9
99	Cox, Andrew		SO	32	Clarksburg High School		67	21:56.3	7:03.2
100	Handa, Bryce		9	232	River Hill High School		--	21:57.4	7:03.6
101	Dent, Max		9	566	Montgomery Blair High School	--	21:59.3	7:04.2
102	Trump, Davis		9	666	Liberty High School		--	21:59.9	7:04.4
103	Monroe, Kenny		9	51	Clarksburg High School		68	22:01.4	7:04.9
104	Lilli, Connor		9	698	Annandale			--	22:03.1	7:05.4
105	Takeshita, Sho		JR	596	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:03.1	7:05.4
106	Mattingly, Elijah	JR	492	James Wood High School		--	22:03.3	7:05.5
107	Linares, Christopher	9	490	James Wood High School		--	22:04.2	7:05.8
108	Hildebrand, Roame	SO	898	Walkersville			69	22:05.9	7:06.3
109	Baker, Joshua		JR	283	Urbana High School		--	22:06.2	7:06.4
110	Martin, Eric		SR	311	Urbana High School		--	22:10.3	7:07.7
111	Da Silva, Jonas		9	565	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:12.7	7:08.5
112	Le, Khang		9	308	Urbana High School		--	22:13.7	7:08.8
113	Martin, Sam		9	818	Atholton High School		70	22:14.4	7:09.1
114	Geertsema, Peter	SR	571	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:14.6	7:09.1
115	Ndongmo, Bryant		JR	52	Clarksburg High School		71	22:16.7	7:09.8
116	Tannassee, Keshon	SO	60	Clarksburg High School		72	22:17.0	7:09.9
117	Gunnulfsen, Evan	SO	573	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:18.1	7:10.3
118	Adams, Mason		SO	895	Walkersville			73	22:20.4	7:11.0
119	Lyness, Edward		9	580	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:20.7	7:11.1
120	Bora, Devin		9	426	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	74	22:21.1	7:11.2
121	Brown, Ethan		9	221	River Hill High School		--	22:23.9	7:12.1
122	Sirface, Peter		SO	405	North Hagerstown High School	75	22:26.1	7:12.8
123	Gonzalez, Micah		JR	109	Glenelg Country School		76	22:27.1	7:13.2
124	Peavy, Cole		SR	735	Northwood High School		77	22:27.4	7:13.2
125	Lidz, Samuel		SO	579	Montgomery Blair High School	--	22:28.9	7:13.7
126	Delregno, Tyler		SO	759	South Carroll High School	78	22:30.3	7:14.2
127	Bixler, Colin		9	517	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	79	22:30.9	7:14.4
128	Bowen, Charlie		9	483	James Wood High School		--	22:32.1	7:14.8
129	Villegas, Damien	JR	62	Clarksburg High School		80	22:34.4	7:15.5
130	Fostdr, Lleyton		9	387	North Hagerstown High School	81	22:35.0	7:15.7
131	Peeples, Ethan		JR	254	River Hill High School		--	22:36.8	7:16.3
132	Sanchez-Velazquez, Kevin9	259	River Hill High School		--	22:38.7	7:16.9
133	McCormick, Noah		9	819	Atholton High School		82	22:41.2	7:17.7
134	Bhatt, Dharma		SR	381	North Hagerstown High School	83	22:43.5	7:18.4
135	Wlodarczyk, Jonathan	SR	336	Urbana High School		--	22:43.9	7:18.6
136	Orland, Jacob		JR	438	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	84	22:44.8	7:18.8
137	Kumar, Vinay		9	817	Atholton High School		85	22:46.3	7:19.3
138	Horrocks, Daniel	9	235	River Hill High School		--	22:50.9	7:20.8
139	Taylor, Robert		SR	331	Urbana High School		--	22:53.2	7:21.5
140	Suarez, Alex		JR	440	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	86	22:55.6	7:22.3
141	Robey, Alex		JR	653	Liberty High School		--	22:55.9	7:22.4
142	Mcdonough, Chris	SR	516	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	87	22:56.4	7:22.6
143	Bellows, Josh		9	626	Liberty High School		--	22:56.7	7:22.7
144	Holson, Van		SR	296	Urbana High School		--	22:57.7	7:23.0
145	Shindel, Jake		JR	168	Mt. Hebron High School		--	22:59.2	7:23.5
146	Chng, Ryan		9	224	River Hill High School		--	22:59.8	7:23.7
147	Lowe, Bromley		9	244	River Hill High School		--	23:01.8	7:24.3
148	Szczublewski, Preston	9	59	Clarksburg High School		88	23:02.1	7:24.4
149	Strozyk, Ray		9	171	Mt. Hebron High School		--	23:02.7	7:24.6
150	Alemayehu, Aman		SO	515	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	89	23:03.2	7:24.8
151	Thaden, Michael		SR	332	Urbana High School		--	23:05.2	7:25.4
152	Schroeder, Jacob	9	767	South Carroll High School	90	23:05.5	7:25.5
153	Kelly, Zach		SR	110	Glenelg Country School		91	23:07.3	7:26.1
154	Anikhindi, Siddharth	9	153	Mt. Hebron High School		--	23:08.0	7:26.3
155	Hwang, Daniel		9	236	River Hill High School		--	23:08.4	7:26.4
156	Stoddard-o'neill, Quinn	SR	123	Glenelg Country School		92	23:09.4	7:26.8
157	Hartman, Christopher	9	729	Northwood High School		93	23:14.9	7:28.5
158	Davis, Shaun		JR	227	River Hill High School		--	23:16.7	7:29.1
159	Eberhart, Ethan		JR	384	North Hagerstown High School	94	23:16.9	7:29.2
160	Rodell, Luke		9	255	River Hill High School		--	23:17.3	7:29.3
161	Rogers, Matthew		9	256	River Hill High School		--	23:18.0	7:29.5
162	Stiefel, Sebastian	JR	738	Northwood High School		95	23:20.2	7:30.2
163	Mistry, Viren		9	315	Urbana High School		--	23:23.5	7:31.3
164	Buckley, Peyton		SO	686	Annandale			--	23:24.4	7:31.6
165	Burgaleta, Matthew	JR	29	Clarksburg High School		--	23:24.4	7:31.6
166	Williams, Evan		SO	335	Urbana High School		--	23:25.0	7:31.8
167	Kim, Tj			9	240	River Hill High School		--	23:26.0	7:32.1
168	Jones, Nathan		SR	42	Clarksburg High School		--	23:27.7	7:32.6
169	Brown, Tyler		9	222	River Hill High School		--	23:31.8	7:34.0
170	Kurian, Nikhil		9	306	Urbana High School		--	23:32.8	7:34.3
171	Befikadu, Eyob		JR	558	Montgomery Blair High School	--	23:34.0	7:34.7
172	Chua, Matt		SO	225	River Hill High School		--	23:38.3	7:36.0
173	Kerley, Tanner		JR	397	North Hagerstown High School	96	23:40.2	7:36.7
174	Bardsley, Mitchell	SR	805	Atholton High School		--	23:45.9	7:38.5
175	Kamara, Jadil		9	696	Annandale			--	23:50.3	7:39.9
176	Ghoramah, Mohammed	9	693	Annandale			--	23:54.0	7:41.1
177	Schupp, Tommy		SO	327	Urbana High School		--	23:56.5	7:41.9
178	Fei, Anthony		9	229	River Hill High School		--	23:57.4	7:42.2
179	Busse, Sebastian	SO	428	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	97	23:59.5	7:42.9
180	Meitzler, Jonathan	JR	114	Glenelg Country School		98	24:00.0	7:43.0
181	Hauf, Jake		9	159	Mt. Hebron High School		--	24:01.0	7:43.3
182	Boboshko, Nicholas	SR	721	Northwood High School		99	24:02.9	7:44.0
183	Hayes-Loane, Edward	JR	295	Urbana High School		--	24:05.5	7:44.8
184	Khleif, Jad		9	238	River Hill High School		--	24:05.5	7:44.8
185	Johnson, Christian	SO	300	Urbana High School		--	24:06.9	7:45.2
186	Zolkiewicz, Joseph	9	771	South Carroll High School	100	24:08.4	7:45.7
187	Askeland, Kyle		JR	755	South Carroll High School	101	24:16.4	7:48.3
188	Stephan, Spencer	9	262	River Hill High School		--	24:17.0	7:48.5
189	Severn, Jakob		9	404	North Hagerstown High School	102	24:17.7	7:48.7
190	Asemani, Aryan		SO	101	Glenelg Country School		103	24:21.4	7:49.9
191	Yim, Jonathon		SO	529	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	104	24:35.2	7:54.3
192	Casey, Jacob		9	287	Urbana High School		--	24:35.6	7:54.5
193	Erekosima, Emi		SO	385	North Hagerstown High School	105	24:35.6	7:54.5
194	Sariscak, Archer	9	260	River Hill High School		--	24:38.2	7:55.3
195	Patterson, Forrest	9	253	River Hill High School		--	24:39.9	7:55.9
196	Becker, James		9	807	Atholton High School		--	24:40.7	7:56.1
197	Garret, Mccauley	JR	389	North Hagerstown High School	--	24:41.1	7:56.2
198	Downing, Julian		9	629	Liberty High School		--	24:43.6	7:57.0
199	Bolling, Ty		SO	897	Walkersville			106	24:45.1	7:57.5
200	Holland, Caleb		9	574	Montgomery Blair High School	--	24:46.3	7:57.9
201	Srinivasan, Rithvik	9	170	Mt. Hebron High School		--	24:47.1	7:58.2
202	Nardini, Vincent	9	317	Urbana High School		--	24:47.2	7:58.2
203	Taylor, Patrick		SO	330	Urbana High School		--	24:51.3	7:59.5
204	Scrivener, Mark		SO	705	Annandale			--	24:56.1	8:01.1
205	Ennis, Elijah		SO	432	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	107	24:57.6	8:01.5
206	Klinger, Ryan		9	46	Clarksburg High School		--	24:58.6	8:01.9
207	Drajem, Noah		9	568	Montgomery Blair High School	--	25:01.3	8:02.7
208	Bohn, Conrad		SO	560	Montgomery Blair High School	--	25:09.0	8:05.2
209	McKenney, Colby		JR	313	Urbana High School		--	25:11.2	8:05.9
210	Mena, Johnny		9	701	Annandale			--	25:15.1	8:07.2
211	Nezu, Alex		9	252	River Hill High School		--	25:15.1	8:07.2
212	Kalpana, Srivatsaan	9	43	Clarksburg High School		--	25:17.3	8:07.9
213	Solomon, Caleb		9	122	Glenelg Country School		108	25:18.2	8:08.2
214	Reilly, Michael		9	322	Urbana High School		--	25:19.0	8:08.4
215	Johnson, Ethan		9	301	Urbana High School		--	25:28.6	8:11.5
216	Fonseka Compannage, NimeshJR	570	Montgomery Blair High School	--	25:32.9	8:12.9
217	Talbott, Charles	SO	329	Urbana High School		--	25:35.9	8:13.9
218	Huston, Gabe		FR	899	Walkersville			109	25:37.6	8:14.4
219	Edwards, Jackson	9	632	Liberty High School		--	25:39.9	8:15.1
220	Haney, Justin		9	639	Liberty High School		--	25:40.5	8:15.3
221	Ostendorf, Aaron	JR	648	Liberty High School		--	25:42.6	8:16.0
222	Firor, Andrei		JR	636	Liberty High School		--	25:46.7	8:17.3
223	Potarlanka, Avyay	SO	320	Urbana High School		--	25:48.5	8:17.9
224	Casiano, Ed		SR	531	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	110	25:53.0	8:19.4
225	Malone, Reilly		SO	583	Montgomery Blair High School	--	25:54.9	8:20.0
226	Tang, Maosen		SO	124	Glenelg Country School		111	25:56.6	8:20.5
227	Gatrell, Blaine		SO	390	North Hagerstown High School	--	26:05.1	8:23.2
228	Montoute, Jahyden	9	820	Atholton High School		--	26:07.6	8:24.1
229	Kasayan, Krehl		SR	396	North Hagerstown High School	--	26:12.5	8:25.6
230	Orellana, Edson		SO	586	Montgomery Blair High School	--	26:17.8	8:27.3
231	Kobayashi, Keita	SO	111	Glenelg Country School		--	26:21.4	8:28.5
232	Sutch, Tyler		9	263	River Hill High School		--	26:28.0	8:30.6
233	Castro, Peter		SR	288	Urbana High School		--	26:34.0	8:32.5
234	Rausch, Henry		SO	902	Walkersville			112	26:38.0	8:33.8
235	Cerny, Andrew		9	30	Clarksburg High School		--	26:41.2	8:34.9
236	Adams, Jano		SO	100	Glenelg Country School		--	26:50.0	8:37.7
237	Jeong, Daniel		SO	299	Urbana High School		--	26:50.2	8:37.7
238	Ramesh, Lokesh Sankar	9	56	Clarksburg High School		--	26:53.1	8:38.7
239	Jones, Dylan		SR	302	Urbana High School		--	26:55.2	8:39.4
240	Thorpe, Ian		9	665	Liberty High School		--	27:00.4	8:41.0
241	Li, Kevin		JR	523	Col. Zadok Magruder High School	113	27:01.4	8:41.4
242	Patel, Rohit		SO	54	Clarksburg High School		--	27:06.9	8:43.1
243	McGinity, Liam		9	699	Annandale			--	27:24.3	8:48.7
244	Chipperfield, Ryan	SO	103	Glenelg Country School		--	27:32.1	8:51.2
245	Debruyn, Nathan		9	812	Atholton High School		--	27:38.1	8:53.2
246	Lederer, Adam		9	48	Clarksburg High School		--	27:41.1	8:54.1
247	Troffkin, Caden		9	61	Clarksburg High School		--	27:47.7	8:56.2
248	Healey, Mathew		JR	391	North Hagerstown High School	--	27:48.8	8:56.6
249	Silva, Alexander	9	706	Annandale			--	27:58.6	8:59.7
250	Kelly, James		JR	303	Urbana High School		--	28:03.1	9:01.2
251	Frazee, Grant		JR	388	North Hagerstown High School	--	28:08.4	9:02.9
252	Neduremalli, Rohan	9	117	Glenelg Country School		--	28:12.4	9:04.2
253	Parkins, Caleb		SO	439	Gov. Thomas Johnson High School	114	28:28.3	9:09.3
254	Kocsis, David		9	305	Urbana High School		--	28:31.5	9:10.3
255	Kabir, Leon		SO	695	Annandale			--	28:32.3	9:10.6
256	Feliciano, Tony		SR	635	Liberty High School		--	28:33.9	9:11.1
257	Qureshi, Ansar		SR	118	Glenelg Country School		--	28:39.7	9:13.0
258	Thompson, Colin		9	333	Urbana High School		--	28:43.1	9:14.1
259	George, Dillon		SO	108	Glenelg Country School		--	29:37.7	9:31.6
260	Jarman, George		9	298	Urbana High School		--	29:48.9	9:35.2
261	Friscia, Andrew		SR	290	Urbana High School		--	30:03.9	9:40.0
262	Gaalswyk, Davis		9	728	Northwood High School		115	30:06.9	9:41.0
263	Luck, A J		9	645	Liberty High School		--	30:29.3	9:48.2
264	Ireland, Pearse		FR	908	Walkersville			116	31:04.0	9:59.4
265	Stedman, Andrew		9	328	Urbana High School		--	31:14.0	10:02.6
266	Olson, Trent		9	822	Atholton High School		--	31:20.7	10:04.7
267	Humphreys, Ted		SO	392	North Hagerstown High School	--	32:05.9	10:19.3
268	Harris, Jeriah		9	815	Atholton High School		--	32:30.5	10:27.2
269	Osborn, Gavin		JR	823	Atholton High School		--	32:34.9	10:28.6
270	Huang, Jerry		SO	297	Urbana High School		--	32:35.3	10:28.7
271	Edson, Hunter		9	631	Liberty High School		--	35:08.0	11:17.8


Return to Top

Email | About