MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2018-11-24

Boys 5k Run Championship
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Jack Stanley 12 Mendham NJ 15:30.20
2 Lucas Aramburu 12 Brookline MA 15:37.10
3 Connor Nisbet 12 Wilmington DE 15:37.70
4 Liam Murphy 11 Perrineville NJ 15:38.20
5 Devin Hart 12 Point Pleasant NJ 15:38.40
6 Patrick Anderson 11 Pittsburgh PA 15:38.60
7 Sam Lawler 11 Pittsford NY 15:38.60
8 Matthew Farrell 11 Glastonbury CT 15:38.70
9 Mustafe Dahir 12 Wallingford CT 15:39.10
10 Richard Sturtevant 12 Leyden MA 15:41.30
11 Benjamin Burgess 12 Framingham MA 15:43.00
12 Brayden Harris 10 Mcclure PA 15:46.60
13 Joshua Lewis 12 North East PA 15:59.30
14 Jack Jennings 11 Mendham NJ 16:00.80
15 Sean Kay 11 Melrose MA 16:02.20
16 Kevin Antczak 11 Northfield NJ 16:02.80
17 Aidan Puffer 9 Manchester CT 16:04.60
18 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff 12 Princeton NJ 16:06.60
19 Colin Flood 12 Manasquan NJ 16:06.90
20 Samantha Acquaviva 12 Newburyport MA 16:10.10
21 Jack Miller 12 Jenkintown PA 16:14.40
22 Vedang Lad 12 Robbinsville NJ 16:15.40
23 Austin Gabay 11 Riverton NJ 16:16.30
24 William Coogan 11 Exeter NH 16:16.70
25 Travis Martin 12 New Haven CT 16:17.00
26 Nicholas Lundberg 12 Freehold NJ 16:18.10
27 Trey Cormier 12 W Hartford CT 16:18.20
28 Caleb Zylka 11 Abingdon MD 16:18.30
29 Anish Nanjappa 11 Ellicott City MD 16:18.60
30 Mitchell Rome 12 Dallas PA 16:19.00
31 Michael Dua 12 Pearl River NY 16:19.70
32 Sebastien Reed 11 Pitman NJ 16:21.20
33 Joseph Thumann 10 Sterling MA 16:22.70
34 Brandan Knepper 12 Mechanicsburg PA 16:24.10
35 Mark Brown 12 Greensburg PA 16:26.10
36 Evan Dorenkamp 12 Lancaster PA 16:26.10
37 Robert Dillon 12 Shelton CT 16:27.50
38 Reilly Johnston 12 East Providence RI 16:28.40
39 Maximus Russo 11 Summit NJ 16:28.70
40 Nicholas Karayianis 11 Potomac MD 16:29.50
41 Luke Lusskin 11 Long Valley NJ 16:32.30
42 Jacob Winslow 12 Stratham NH 16:33.00
43 Jack Carter 12 Sudbury MA 16:33.40
44 Gabriel Cannavo 12 Staten Island NY 16:34.70
45 Austen Cave 12 Delmar MD 16:36.50
46 Tyler Schwinn 12 Little Silver NJ 16:36.80
47 Jake Velazquez 11 Keene NH 16:37.20
48 Jeffrey Eddie Nicholas 12 Woodbury CT 16:37.50
49 Connor Melko 12 Mickleton NJ 16:38.60
50 Oliver Branham-Upton 11 Brooklyn NY 16:38.90
51 Eli Nahom 12 New Milford CT 16:38.90
52 Zach Hodges 10 Chester NJ 16:40.20
53 Connor Giersch 12 Natick MA 16:41.00
54 Damian Hackett 10 Washington DC 16:41.20
55 Alex Brown 11 16:41.50
56 Luke Klingenberg 12 Mechanicsburg PA 16:42.00
57 Alex Fleury 11 North Andover MA 16:42.30
58 Robert DiDonato 10 Glenside PA 16:43.20
59 Michael Stamm 12 Newington CT 16:43.50
60 Zane Courtwright 11 North East PA 16:44.40
61 Richard Castaneda 12 Pennsauken NJ 16:44.70
62 David Reynolds 12 Andover NH 16:45.10
63 Dylan Throop 10 Edinboro PA 16:45.50
64 Ramsey Little 12 Short Hills NJ 16:45.80
65 Ian Zimmerman 10 Hopewell PA 16:46.50
66 Peter Kostarellis 12 Rochester NY 16:46.80
67 Matt Sandifer 11 Fort Washington PA 16:48.00
68 Ryan Heskin 12 Floral Park NY 16:50.40
69 Jonah Powell 12 Grove City PA 16:50.40
70 Trentin Overcash 12 Chambersburg PA 16:50.40
71 Zach Leachman 11 Mars PA 16:50.90
72 Jacob Ireland 11 Bronx NY 16:51.20
73 Alex Longeway 12 Elkton MD 16:51.90
74 Bobby Ochrlein 12 Oakland NJ 16:52.50
75 Henry Schmidt 12 Boonsboro MD 16:54.80
76 Tommy Gaffey Jr 11 Scituate MA 16:55.70
77 Kyle Lund 11 Frederick MD 16:56.30
78 Liam Mead 12 Montrose PA 16:56.50
79 Dalton Kalbaugh 11 Allison Park PA 16:57.70
80 Gage Krall 11 Jonestown PA 16:58.70
81 Evan Hilbert 11 Buffalo NY 16:59.10
82 Landen Vaillancourt 10 New Ipswich NH 16:59.80
83 Aiden Toth 12 Newington CT 17:00.40
84 Daniel Saxon 12 Eldersburg MD 17:00.80
85 Anthony Litrenta 11 New Castle PA 17:01.20
86 Jack Craven 12 Brooklyn NY 17:01.30
87 John Mariano 12 Quincy MA 17:01.70
88 Collin Dempsey 11 Frederick MD 17:02.80
89 Hamza Barkouch 12 Jersey City NJ 17:03.50
90 Anthony Razze 12 Pitman NJ 17:04.20
91 Joey Buehner 12 Pittsburgh PA 17:04.60
92 Griffin Allaire 11 Wells ME 17:05.00
93 Isaac Steele 11 Rutland MA 17:06.00
94 Brendan Mellitt 11 Cheshire CT 17:06.80
95 Nicholas Valianti 11 Marshfield MA 17:07.50
96 Nasavell Medieros 11 Central Falls RI 17:08.20
97 Christian Fitch 11 Pittsburgh PA 17:08.30
98 Jonah Cuestas 10 Rochester NY 17:09.50
99 Zachary Laird 12 Elkton MD 17:10.50
100 Nathaniel Price 12 Edinboro PA 17:11.90
101 Carter Kauffman 11 Milroy PA 17:12.10
102 Weber Long 9 Mercersburg PA 17:12.30
103 Christian Cadmus 11 New Providence NJ 17:12.80
104 Joseph Cintavey 12 Newark DE 17:12.80
105 Hongyi Yang 12 Northfield MA 17:14.00
106 Stephen Carvalho 11 Belmont MA 17:14.50
107 Blaine Doyle 12 Cornwall On Hudson NY 17:16.50
108 Ben Morris 11 Bolton MA 17:17.20
109 Alexander Brites 10 Waterbury CT 17:17.30
110 Andrew Hirneisen 11 Gettysburg PA 17:18.80
111 Daniel Reza Eshghi 11 Lincoln MA 17:20.20
112 Zachary Worthman 12 Clarksburg MD 17:21.10
113 Andrew Foster 12 Ephrata PA 17:21.70
114 Theo Dassin 11 New York NY 17:22.20
115 Alexander Bein 11 Riverside CT 17:22.60
116 Owen Maier 11 Newtown Square PA 17:25.00
117 Jack Rivet 11 Old Forge NY 17:25.30
118 Alessandro Malagoli 10 17:26.90
119 Ethan Saville 11 Perkasie PA 17:29.10
120 Aaron Li 12 Hicksville NY 17:30.20
121 Ethan Puc 11 Naugatuck CT 17:31.00
122 Evan Campbell 12 Oxford PA 17:31.90
123 Brandon Lewis 11 Greenbelt MD 17:32.50
124 Calvin Flett 11 Hoboken NJ 17:33.20
125 Daniel De Zutter 11 Upton MA 17:34.20
126 Zachary Kohler 12 Warriors Mark PA 17:34.90
127 John Zawislak 10 Collegeville PA 17:35.50
128 Michael O'Brien 12 Staten Island NY 17:38.40
129 Matthew Catarius 12 Shrewsbury MA 17:40.30
130 Luis Carrillo 11 Hicksville NY 17:43.00
131 Evan Dunigan 11 Belchertown MA 17:43.30
132 Ronald Kigen 12 Paterson NJ 17:43.90
133 Andrew Plowman 12 Bel Air MD 17:44.70
134 Isaiah Schulties 10 Chester MD 17:44.90
135 Benton Parrish 11 Milford CT 17:45.50
136 Jeffrey Secrist 11 Southborough MA 17:46.20
137 Ian Staines 11 Avon CT 17:47.50
138 Davis Cote 10 Wilton CT 17:47.80
139 Finn Walsh 10 Stevensville MD 17:48.60
140 Justin Rittenhouse 12 Lancaster PA 17:48.90
141 Niall Ryan 11 New Rochelle NY 17:49.70
142 Matthew Reynolds 12 Andover NH 17:50.60
143 Kyle Costello 11 Mechanicsburg PA 17:52.10
144 Aidan Gilmore 11 Grafton MA 17:52.70
145 Ethan Rice 11 Brooklyn NY 17:53.50
146 Keegan Gould 12 Snow Hill MD 17:55.00
147 Dylan Abernethy 12 Rockaway Park NY 17:55.80
148 Peter DiNinno 12 Cape Elizabeth ME 17:57.60
149 Luke Mantzell 11 West Middlesex PA 17:58.30
150 Ryan Weeks 12 Catonsville MD 17:59.40
151 Daniel Krasemann 12 Suffield CT 17:59.40
152 Sam Schrage 12 Millburn NJ 18:00.00
153 Casper Vestergaard 11 Short Hills NJ 18:01.70
154 Nathan Armstrong 10 Pompton Lakes NJ 18:01.90
155 Jason Kelly 12 Oakland NJ 18:02.30
156 Devon Meth 11 Lawrenceville NJ 18:04.00
157 Matthew Dietrick 10 Malvern PA 18:06.00
158 Zachary Williams 12 Millburn NJ 18:06.80
159 Alex Shaw 11 Pittsburgh PA 18:07.00
160 Harry Harwood 11 Woodbury CT 18:10.10
161 Matthew Rossnagel 12 Midland Park NJ 18:10.90
162 Timothy Walsh 11 Auburn MA 18:11.50
163 Marco Armendariz 12 Mahwah NJ 18:17.30
164 Rafael Burger 12 Belmont MA 18:23.20
165 Owen Fleischer 10 Durham NH 18:24.60
166 Padraig Vona 10 Shrewsbury MA 18:25.70
167 Michael Bohlke 9 Newington CT 18:26.50
168 Lucas Madariaga 10 Darien CT 18:26.60
169 Andrew Luke 10 New York NY 18:32.60
170 Douglas Gologorsky 12 Towaco NJ 18:34.40
171 Ian Brown 12 Pittsburgh PA 18:35.30
172 Aidan Brock 12 Cos Cob CT 18:37.80
173 Nico Ramirez 11 Keene NH 18:39.90
174 Brian Hutchison 12 Blackwood NJ 18:40.10
175 Andrew Okon 12 Greenbelt MD 18:41.00
176 Joseph Bohlke 11 Newington CT 18:41.20
177 Akash Molekudy 12 Greenwich CT 18:47.20
178 Matthew Liu 11 Huntington NY 18:54.20
179 Christopher Sewall 11 Reading MA 18:55.70
180 Arjun Patel 11 Millburn NJ 18:56.10
181 Zachary Tatar 12 Endicott NY 19:02.10
182 Ludovic Guerdat 11 Midland Park NJ 19:12.70
183 Jackson Hart 11 Ephrata PA 19:12.70
184 Derian Stianche 12 Tamaqua PA 19:15.30
185 Michael Hayeck 12 Boylston MA 19:17.40
186 Sam Eisner 11 Short Hills NJ 19:21.90
187 Akshay Molekudy 12 Greenwich CT 19:28.50
188 Nolan Shan 11 Short Hills NJ 19:37.60
189 Brandon Fogarty 11 New Ringgold PA 19:46.20
190 Marko Ladan 12 Belmont MA 19:56.40
191 Dylan Forrester 10 West Reading PA 20:08.50
192 James Dawson 11 Greenbelt MD 20:18.10
193 Amir Moon 11 Essex MD 20:21.60


Northeast Regional | Van Cortlandt Park | Bronx, New York
Saturday, November 24, 2018

Girls 5k Run Championship
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Sydney Masciarelli 10 Northbridge MA 17:12.60
2 Marlee Starliper 11 Wellsville PA 17:17.50
3 Grace Connolly 12 Natick MA 17:27.60
4 Abby Loveys 12 Randolph NJ 17:49.40
5 Kate Wiser 10 Southbury CT 17:52.80
6 Mary Hennelly 11 Suffern NY 18:07.60
7 Taryn Parks 11 Greencastle PA 18:11.20
8 Sofie Matson 10 Falmouth ME 18:11.30
9 Sarah Roffman 12 Littleton MA 18:12.10
10 Nicole Vanasse 11 Martinsville NJ 18:16.40
11 Sophia Reynolds 9 Andover NH 18:30.80
12 Gianna Labbiento 10 Sharon PA 18:33.30
13 Lauryn Heskin 10 Floral Park NY 18:41.30
14 Corinne Barney 11 Oakland NJ 18:41.80
15 Mari Noble 10 Old Greenwich CT 18:42.20
16 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 12 Amherst MA 18:44.50
17 Julia Trethaway 11 Long Valley NJ 18:46.30
18 Sierra Dinneen 11 Staten Island NY 18:49.80
19 Kate Connolly 10 Natick MA 18:52.50
20 Sarah Hanifin 10 Long Valley NJ 18:53.70
21 Margot Appleton 10 Watertown MA 19:02.40
22 Isabella Turner 11 Medford NJ 19:03.00
23 Gwyneth Young 10 Lebanon PA 19:03.50
24 Kaitlyn Roffman 12 Littleton MA 19:04.10
25 Annie Wicker 11 Sewickley PA 19:05.30
26 Lila Gaudrault 10 Cape Elizabeth ME 19:08.50
27 Isabelle Goldstein 11 Ambler PA 19:09.60
28 Grace Sisson 11 Pittsburgh PA 19:11.20
29 Roshni Singh 11 Bay Shore NY 19:11.20
30 Sarena Seeger 12 Cheswick PA 19:11.30
31 Meghan Davis 12 Plainfield MA 19:13.50
32 Corina Vidal 11 Atlantic Highlands NJ 19:13.50
33 Gionna Quarzo 11 Brownsville PA 19:23.40
34 Maddy Whitman 9 London EN 19:24.70
35 Shannon Thieke 11 Wantagh NY 19:25.30
36 Gianna Capoccia 10 Rome NY 19:27.30
37 Andria Scaglione 12 Oceanside NY 19:27.50
38 Rachel Hurley 12 Peterborough NH 19:28.30
39 Allyson Clarke 11 Malvern PA 19:28.80
40 Abigail Tenreiro 11 Seekonk MA 19:28.90
41 Hazel Hudson 11 New Fairfield CT 19:29.20
42 Kylie Raymond 11 Somers CT 19:31.20
43 Allison Lounsbury 9 Franklin Lakes NJ 19:32.80
44 Cassandra Daniele 11 Matawan NJ 19:33.80
45 Anna Janke 11 Annapolis MD 19:36.90
46 Madeline Barney 11 Oakland NJ 19:37.20
47 Clare Veverka 12 Hancock NH 19:38.10
48 Makenna Krebs 12 Harrisburg PA 19:39.30
49 Nandini Satsangi 12 Gaithersburg MD 19:40.00
50 Hannah Ielfield 10 Glenfield NY 19:41.20
51 Claire Chapeau 12 Jersey City NJ 19:41.60
52 Molly Kate Sabia 11 Point Pleasant NJ 19:42.50
53 Caroline Towle 11 Bedford MA 19:42.80
54 Lara D'Alessadnro 12 Wassaic NY 19:42.80
55 Christina Peppy 10 Bemus Point NY 19:43.30
56 Laura Sakol 11 Camp Hill PA 19:46.90
57 Katherine Fedko 12 Gibsonia PA 19:47.70
58 Maggie Maier 11 Atlantic Beach NY 19:49.50
59 Maya Weil-Cooley 11 Center Sandwich NH 19:49.60
60 Olivia McLain 12 York PA 19:50.60
61 Grace Lillis 10 Port Chester NY 19:51.60
62 Carmel Fitzgibbon 9 Weston MA 19:52.50
63 Olivia Shafer 11 Egg Harbor Township NJ 19:53.30
64 Anna Steich 12 Sinking Spring PA 19:54.80
65 Sophia Hanway 10 Washington DC 19:55.20
66 Madison Orlins 9 Mendham NJ 19:55.70
67 Kate Tugman 11 Gorham ME 19:56.30
68 Sophie Curcio 11 New Canaan CT 19:57.20
69 Cori McCormick 10 Ashland PA 19:59.50
70 Annie Jackson 11 Dorchester MA 20:01.00
71 Addy Vettel 11 Watertown MA 20:02.80
72 Rebecca Wuisnich 11 Wynnewood PA 20:03.80
73 Emily Ginty 11 Smithtown NY 20:04.20
74 Meaera Shannon 10 Conneaut Lake PA 20:05.20
75 Frankie Lynch 12 W Hartford CT 20:05.70
76 Alice Riley 12 Canterbury NH 20:06.10
77 Serafina Mazza 12 Centre Hall PA 20:07.40
78 Gia Pisano 10 Exeter NH 20:10.20
79 Riley Clark 9 20:11.10
80 Kelsey Young 11 Hancock NY 20:16.30
81 Josephine Critchley 10 West Babylon NY 20:18.60
82 Caroline Webb 12 Greenwich CT 20:19.10
83 Alina Irvine 10 Highland Park NJ 20:19.60
84 Nicola Scaglione 12 Oceanside NY 20:20.30
85 Abigail Marion 10 Clarks Summit PA 20:22.20
86 Meredith Bloss 12 Guilford CT 20:24.70
87 Catherine Wimmer 11 Little Silver NJ 20:25.10
88 Brin Strouse 12 Frederick MD 20:27.10
89 Mary Campbell 11 Ephrata PA 20:27.20
90 Brooke Krally 11 Cheswick PA 20:29.50
91 Zoe Cooper 11 New York NY 20:31.30
92 McKenzie Clark 11 Littleton MA 20:33.60
93 Alexandra van Dijkum 12 Darien CT 20:34.10
94 Faizah Khan 12 Bronx NY 20:34.70
95 Isabel May 11 Erving MA 20:35.90
96 Mckenna Bowes 10 Valencia PA 20:38.00
97 Brigid McCabe 10 Bayonne NJ 20:39.00
98 Olivia Wilson 11 Hershey PA 20:40.50
99 Abigail Brown 12 Willow Grove PA 20:41.80
100 Sarah Maple 12 Dunstable MA 20:43.30
101 Sophie Cohen 9 Media PA 20:43.50
102 Claire Hauser 11 Medford NJ 20:44.60
103 Emily Sienna 12 Moodus CT 20:47.60
104 Catherine Farrell 12 Nesconset NY 20:51.30
105 Lucy Abdow 10 Boston MA 20:54.70
106 Emily Hoegler 11 Englishtown NJ 20:55.30
107 Kelly Murray 10 Fort Washington PA 20:57.80
108 Kayla Cohen 12 New Fairfield CT 21:13.10
109 Keelin Hays 12 Wilmington DE 21:16.70
110 Faith Mark 12 Hummelstown PA 21:19.60
111 Magdalena Sorrentino 12 Lee MA 21:25.20
112 Margaret St John 11 Hinsdale NH 21:26.70
113 Sophie Steidle 10 Collingswood NJ 21:31.30
114 Miranda Lorsbach 9 Montclair NJ 21:36.10
115 Linsey Arends 9 Brooklyn CT 21:37.00
116 Heidi Fortin 12 Ogunquit ME 21:39.10
117 Cathleen Parker 12 Bedminster NJ 21:39.50
118 Kiersten Lloyd 11 Red Lion PA 21:43.50
119 Leah Moffitt 11 Coatesville PA 21:48.80
120 Sarah Bath 12 Clarks Summit PA 21:49.80
121 Stella DiPippo 10 Brooklyn CT 21:53.30
122 Lindsey Carmack 12 Bellefonte PA 22:32.20
123 Norah Aalto 9 West Roxbury MA 22:43.50

Boys 5k Run Frosh/Soph (Grade 9)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Zachary Brill 9 Phoenixville PA 17:04.60
2 Callum Sherry 9 W Hartford CT 17:05.10
3 John Brownstead 9 Port Matilda PA 17:34.40
4 Jonny Sherwood 9 Newark Valley NY 17:36.10
5 Shane Brosnan 9 West Orange NJ 17:38.50
6 Jack Martin 9 Avon CT 17:42.80
7 Brendan DiStefano 9 Ridgefield CT 17:44.30
8 Dennis Simmons 9 Heath MA 17:50.90
9 Drew Pesko 9 Marshfield MA 17:53.00
10 Daniel Valentino 9 Freehold NJ 17:57.80
11 Rowan Cassidy 9 Englishtown NJ 17:57.90
12 Robert Huck Whittemore 9 W Hartford CT 17:59.10
13 Hale Boyden 9 South Duxbury VT 18:04.80
14 Eli Wandel 9 Ebensburg PA 18:06.70
15 Joshua Bergers 9 Cohasset MA 18:06.80
16 George Madison 9 West Newton MA 18:07.90
17 Luke Overbeck 9 Haddonfield NJ 18:09.80
18 Parker Paragas 9 Woodbridge CT 18:21.80
19 Patrick Gibbons 9 New Fairfield CT 18:26.70
20 TJ Carleo 9 Newburyport MA 18:36.20
21 Ethan Mashtare 9 Saint Albans VT 18:37.40
22 Dale Winand 9 Lancaster PA 18:45.30
23 Ryan Paris 9 Allison Park PA 18:51.60
24 Alex Holbrook 9 Reading PA 18:53.70
25 Hudson McGuinness 9 Little Compton RI 18:59.70
26 Joseph Bullock 9 Jamaica Plain MA 19:01.40
27 Dominik Lisicky 9 Center Valley PA 19:01.90
28 Charles Friedel 9 West Babylon NY 19:03.40
29 Calvin Storms 9 Saint Albans VT 19:07.60
30 Nicholas Galinus 9 Egg Harbor Township NJ 19:21.30
31 Owen Roberts 9 Newburyport MA 19:25.40
32 Zachary Shord 9 Laurel MD 19:30.40
33 Jacob Torres 9 Egg Harbor City NJ 19:31.50
34 Brady Geisler 9 Rutland VT 19:33.90
35 Evan Shatzer 9 Chambersburg PA 19:34.70
36 Matt Craven 9 Brooklyn NY 19:35.90
37 Timmy Bristol 9 Naugatuck CT 19:51.70
38 Jayden Feliciano 9 Brightwaters NY 20:01.70
39 Kenny Guy 9 Felton DE 20:05.30
40 Lot Bates 9 Belmont MA 20:24.00
41 Gabriel Brown 9 Bronx NY 20:30.60
42 Dalton Culleny 9 Hammonton NJ 20:35.70
43 Aidan Kelley 9 Altoona PA 20:50.90
44 Michael Burns 9 Worcester MA 20:51.40
45 Gaviin Evans Gartley 9 Bethlehem PA 21:04.70
46 Anthony Faath 9 Hopedale MA 21:07.10
47 Shane Stewart 9 Eldersburg MD 21:13.00
48 Jacob Russell 9 Hopedale MA 21:15.00
49 Ayden Krall 9 Jonestown PA 21:37.90
50 Michael Alexiadis 9 Babylon NY 21:39.00
51 Mason Grieb 9 Syracuse NY 21:48.60
52 Charles Brodkin 9 Philadelphia PA 21:58.10
53 Aaron Hershberger 9 Ephrata PA 22:50.10
54 Anthony Profaci 9 Middletown NJ 22:50.70
55 Jacob Erickson 9 Blairstown NJ 23:14.90
56 Cristian Espitia 9 West Babylon NY 23:18.70
57 Lucas Haas 9 West Babylon NY 24:17.30
58 Taron Williams 9 Sicklerville NJ 24:24.90
59 Brandon Anderson 9 Bloomfield CT 24:26.00
60 Wayne Mcfadden jr 9 Sicklerville NJ 24:26.60
61 Matthew Zeh 9 Barnegat NJ 24:26.60
62 Zion Green 9 Sicklerville NJ 24:43.30

Girls 5k Run Frosh/Soph (Grade 9)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Micah Trusty 9 Wynnewood PA 19:19.50
2 Molly Lashley 9 Millville MA 19:39.40
3 Annika Marcelis 9 Ambler PA 19:46.80
4 Mollie Fenn 9 Annapolis MD 19:52.20
5 Hannah Hogan 9 Dover PA 19:53.70
6 Allison Mitchell 9 Potomac MD 20:03.40
7 Stella Kuntz 9 Ebensburg PA 20:06.40
8 Katie Kaneko 9 Laytonsville MD 20:09.70
9 Helene Shevick 9 Reading PA 20:12.10
10 Elizabeth Pickett 9 Bel Air MD 20:28.10
11 Alyssia Brown 9 Staten Island NY 20:28.60
12 Jordan Stein 9 Fairfield CT 20:41.30
13 Ishil Kirkhan 9 Little Neck NY 20:42.60
14 Grace Vives 9 Mendham NJ 20:45.60
15 Allison Engle 9 Dillsburg PA 20:45.90
16 Ava Augustine 9 Mendham NJ 20:47.00
17 Haven Dora 9 Sppring Lake NJ 20:48.40
18 Kathleen Healy 9 Malverne NY 20:49.70
19 Lillian Sarno 9 Barnegat NJ 21:00.20
20 Megan Smith 9 Brookside NJ 21:01.00
21 Anna Avila 9 Olney MD 21:04.70
22 Olivia Langlan 9 Marshfield MA 21:06.90
23 Simone Isip 9 Brooklyn NY 21:22.00
24 Brooke Sayre 9 Garrison NY 21:25.90
25 Amari Lallemand 9 Brooklyn NY 21:34.40
26 Juliana Gonzalez 9 Gladwyne PA 21:36.20
27 Meghan Vizian 9 Easton PA 21:39.50
28 Grace Stegermerten 9 Brockton PA 21:43.40
29 Eve Spencer 9 West Harrison NY 21:58.00
30 Emily Beers 9 Schnecksville PA 22:11.80
31 Brynn Bergin 9 Goshen CT 22:12.30
32 Olivia D'Ambrosio 9 Newburyport MA 22:13.90
33 Iomgen Rawlings-Green 9 New Canaan CT 22:18.10
34 Katie McCormick 9 Ashland PA 22:30.20
35 Sophia Jones 9 Norwich CT 22:32.00
36 Mackenzie Kelley 9 Altoona PA 22:35.80
37 Fiona Dunphy 9 Newburyport MA 22:50.40
38 Virginia Lucchetti 9 Marcellus NY 22:51.50
39 Caryn Rippey 9 Reading PA 22:54.10
40 Megan Winterbottoom 9 Hammonton NJ 22:56.20
41 Claudia Sales 9 Easton PA 22:56.90
42 Mary Woodruff 9 Yonkers NY 23:03.70
43 Gabriella Pagano 9 Blairstown NJ 23:04.70
44 Bianca Savoy 9 Barnegat NJ 23:11.20
45 Leah Snyder 9 Mechanicsburg PA 23:14.30
46 Natalie Hawthorn 9 Little Silver NJ 23:23.30
47 Olivia Montuore 9 Long Valley NJ 23:35.40
48 Molly Parker 9 Bedminster NJ 23:42.60
49 Fiona Gallagher 9 Bristol CT 23:46.90
50 Julianna Marran 9 Mendham NJ 23:55.30
51 Sophia Long 9 Easton PA 24:05.30
52 Scarlett Cistulli 9 W Hartford CT 24:22.90
53 Allison Regan 9 W Hartford CT 24:23.70
54 Averi Hidaalgo 9 Reading PA 24:26.70
55 Olivia Poore 9 Douglassville PA 24:38.20
56 Emily Houtz 9 Mifflintown PA 24:48.10
57 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw 9 Hyattsville MD 24:56.10
58 Natalia Kay 9 Melrose MA 25:11.50
59 Emma Barcelona 9 Chester NJ 25:13.70
60 Ainslie McCorry 9 Penfield NY 25:15.80
61 Angel Ohafor 9 Staten Island NY 25:20.40
62 Katie Walsh 9 Columbia NJ 25:22.30
63 Emma Hambleton 9 Easton PA 25:37.50
64 Ingrid Gibdon 9 W Hartford CT 25:40.30
65 Payge Neals 9 Sweetwater NJ 25:45.10
66 Ava Zabelski 9 Mays Landing NJ 25:54.90
67 Karly Martino 9 Wallingford CT 26:00.60
68 Ravinet Sophia 9 Brooklyn NY 26:16.80
69 Leah Cilano 9 Rochester NY 26:35.30
70 Lily Torello 9 Hamden CT 27:32.70
71 Sadie Carroway 9 Rochester NY 28:28.10
72 Keuro Diap 9 Columbia NJ 29:01.90
73 Mary Briones 9 Bronx NY 29:37.00
74 Jenny Lee 9 Bronx NY 29:39.50
75 Shyntee Coleman 9 Burlington NJ 30:02.30
76 Samantha House 9 Morristown NJ 30:50.00
77 Lindsay Pearlman 9 Penfield NY 35:06.40
78 Carly French 9 Penfield NY 35:06.50
79 Amri Shepherd 9 Easton PA 35:23.70

Boys 5k Run Frosh/Soph (Grade 10)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Nicholas Bendtsen 10 Wolcott CT 16:43.40
2 Zachary Wedding 10 Mechanicsville MD 16:46.50
3 Jack Bicksler 10 North Andover MA 16:51.70
4 Krishna Kakani 10 Jamesburg NJ 16:54.60
5 Carter Geer 10 Jenkintown PA 17:05.50
6 Matthew Chaikowsky 10 Bethlehem PA 17:08.00
7 Spencer Doyle 10 Towson MD 17:10.00
8 Patrick Rancan 10 Princeton Junction NJ 17:10.80
9 Cole Frank 10 Bethlehem PA 17:17.10
10 Devon Comber 10 Maple Glen PA 17:22.80
11 Tommy Bildheiser 10 Lebanon PA 17:29.20
12 Alex Jubert 10 Irwin PA 17:30.00
13 Bobby Lynam 10 Maple Glen PA 17:30.20
14 Trey Rhinehart 10 Easton PA 17:34.90
15 Luke Miller 10 Jenkintown PA 17:35.70
16 Aiden Michell 10 Jenkintown PA 17:36.40
17 Beck Wittstadt 10 Baltimore MD 17:37.10
18 Dreese Fadil 10 Newburyport MA 17:37.90
19 Collin Hess 10 Phoenixville PA 17:39.40
20 Gabriel Nichols 10 Grove City PA 17:39.90
21 Nicholas Lew 10 Freehold NJ 17:43.20
22 Thomas Raws 10 Clementon NJ 17:43.90
23 Salvatore Masciarelli 10 Northbridge MA 17:44.80
24 Cole Wassell 10 Blackwood NJ 17:49.80
25 Evan Eshleman 10 Lancaster PA 17:50.70
26 Brock Pennington 10 North East PA 17:51.10
27 David Boettger 10 Easton PA 17:55.70
28 Lecocq Zakk 10 New York NY 17:56.90
29 Peter King 10 Newburyport MA 17:57.00
30 Harry Marson 10 West Point NY 17:58.60
31 David Jackson 10 Manheim PA 18:06.50
32 Ezekiel Dawkins 10 Newark DE 18:09.20
33 John Lupkovich 10 West Orange NJ 18:10.50
34 Alex M Aromin-Gabbay 10 West Orange NJ 18:10.60
35 Jack Hearn 10 Sutton MA 18:10.90
36 Jacob Guarino 10 Freehold NJ 18:14.60
37 Michael Cahill 10 Rockville Centre NY 18:16.30
38 Jonathan Sauer 10 Princeton Junction NJ 18:18.00
39 Jeffrey Wedding 10 Mechanicsville MD 18:19.30
40 Ryan Rasco 10 Hagerstown MD 18:19.90
41 Colin Young 10 Pittsfield MA 18:21.50
42 Robby Mullin 10 Pt. Pleasant NJ 18:26.50
43 Yonah Goldberg 10 W Hartford
53 Luke Hauff 10 West Babylon NY 18:52.60
54 Philip Bezas 10 Bethlehem PA 18:54.90
55 Aiden Miller 10 Chester NJ 18:55.40
56 Dorian Chavez 10 New Rochelle NY 19:03.10
57 Henry Perine 10 Philadelphia PA 19:06.20
58 Jack Kellaher 10 Andover NJ 19:07.50
59 Joey Mayer 10 Galloway NJ 19:11.70
60 Chris Farese 10 Brick NJ 19:16.20
61 Joseph Jackson 10 Boston MA 19:19.50
62 Ajamo Carraby-jones 10 Newark NJ 19:20.50
63 Will Kurka 10 Islip NY 19:21.60
64 Jackson Lutz 10 Haddon Township NJ 19:23.00
65 Joshua Fumia 10 Hopedale MA 19:24.50
66 Cole Snelson 10 Mechanicsburg PA 19:24.50
67 Derek Hammerstone 10 Easton PA 19:26.70
68 Aidan Cattelan 10 19:29.50
69 Asliddin Aslov 10 Bronx NY 19:35.90
70 Connor Yetter 10 Newark Valley NY 19:37.10
71 Brendan Kealey 10 Newburyport MA 19:40.80
72 Jackson Terenzi 10 Milford MA 19:42.00
73 Trent Taylor 10 Sykesville MD 19:43.80
74 Matthew Gellici 10 Brick NJ 19:47.50
75 Ryan Novellano 10 Brick NJ 19:48.20
76 Zachary Gillette 10 Belmont MA 19:53.10
77 Wise Amen-Ra 10 Corona NY 19:56.40
78 Ben Clarke 10 Horsham PA 20:01.70
79 Ralph Nicholson 10 Greenbelt MD 20:03.10
80 Cole Stanchina 10 Easton PA 20:05.10
81 Jake Lucas 10 Marriottsville MD 20:05.30
82 Allen Herrera 10 Bronx NY 20:08.60
83 Scott Moul 10 West Orange NJ 20:12.20
84 Tyler Wesley 10 Hartford CT 20:18.00
85 Sean Sullivan 10 Woburn MA 20:21.30
86 Brandon Yep 10 Hong Kong MA 20:22.60
87 Preston Cotton 10 Bay Shore NY 20:23.60
88 Jake Tower 10 Hopedale MA 20:38.90
89 CJ Magill 10 Cumberland RI 20:42.30
90 Josh Seba 10 Asbury Park NJ 20:50.90
91 Joseph Yerinides 10 Norwalk CT 20:58.40
92 Samuel Quigley 10 Roxbury CT 21:02.00
93 Peter Dizon 10 Barnegat NJ 21:04.50
94 Nicholas Shymanski 10 Brick NJ 21:21.20
95 Michael Valadares 10 Penfield NY 21:22.60
96 Alex Baratta 10 Easton PA 21:25.70
97 Brice Dornblaser 10 Leesport PA 21:27.10
98 Noah Cuestas 10 Rochester NY 21:27.80
99 Mason Tran 10 Allentown PA 21:33.00
100 Domenic Russo 10 Columbia NJ 21:34.90
101 Finnbar Reilly 10 Hopedale MA 21:45.50
102 Derek Johnsoon 10 Penfield NY 21:51.10
103 Robert Sheng 10 Belmont MA 21:54.40
104 Nejib Abdela 10 22:05.80
105 James Joyce 10 Chester NJ 22:13.60
106 Jacob Shatto 10 Eldersburg MD 22:35.90
107 Oliver Alva 10 Penfield NY 22:53.00
108 Joshua Bellows 10 Eldersburg MD 23:11.40
109 Ethan Richardson 10 Marriottsville MD 23:11.80
110 Cole Leonard 10 Hopedale MA 23:25.60
111 William Allen 10 Sykesville MD 23:59.80
112 Ryan Livinghouse 10 Mohrsville PA 24:12.30
113 Brandon Greene 10 Sicklerville NJ 24:31.70
114 Manuel Pena 10 Eldersburg MD 24:32.90

Girls 5k Run Frosh/Soph (Grade 10)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Olivia Duca 10 Rockville Centre NY 19:47.30
2 Rachael Mongeau 10 Cumberland RI 19:47.30
3 Alyssa Fedorshak 10 Ephrata PA 19:58.50
4 Virginia Mullen 10 Brooklyn NY 20:14.90
5 Ava Engstrom 10 Amagansett NY 20:15.40
6 Ava Curry 10 Chester NJ 20:24.60
7 Elizabeth Mauro 10 New York NY 20:33.70
8 Sofia LoVuolo 10 Marshfield MA 20:39.30
9 Delaney Swanson 10 Swanzey NH 20:46.20
10 Marie Naudus 10 Island Park NY 20:46.50
11 Frances Kabana 10 Tuscarora PA 20:46.90
12 Samantha Ruggiero 10 New Fairfield CT 20:56.90
13 Sophia Knerr 10 Columbia NJ 20:58.60
14 Ava Bendetti 10 Breinigsville PA 20:59.50
15 Arielle Breuninger 10 Lancaster PA 21:00.50
16 Kacy Cole 10 Woburn MA 21:00.80
17 Emily Jobes 10 Bethlehem PA 21:00.80
18 Breanne Shipman 10 New Canaan CT 21:12.80
19 Ruth Penney 10 Marshfield MA 21:18.20
20 Shiffman Mika 10 Brooklyn NY 21:22.40
21 Katelynn Brunt 10 Hopedale MA 21:30.60
22 Kate Inglis 10 Moorestown NJ 21:44.90
23 Leah Rivenburgh 10 Moorestown NJ 21:50.70
24 Norah Czajka 10 Fairport NY 21:52.30
25 Emma Krasemann 10 Suffield CT 21:53.20
26 Emily Li 10 Boyds MD 21:54.00
27 Penelope Greene 10 Sag Harbor NY 21:58.70
28 Tanner Richter 10 Kings Park NY 22:00.30
29 Addie Moore 10 Newburyport MA 22:04.50
30 Calli Morvay 10 Littleton MA 22:14.40
31 Maya Almawaldi 10 Brooklyn NY 22:16.80
32 Allison Berlet 10 Easton PA 22:20.00
33 Natalie Neuhaus 10 Wynnewood PA 22:21.40
34 Brianna Christie 10 Bay Shore NY 22:24.20
35 Cecilia Duncan 10 Greenwich CT 22:26.10
36 Catie Nemeskal 10 Danvers MA 22:34.20
37 Carloine Walsh 10 Newburyport MA 22:41.20
38 Samantha Nicolas 10 Woburn MA 22:46.90
39 Hannah Kita 10 Berkeley Heights NJ 22:54.10
40 Stephanie Snyder 10 Schnecksville PA 23:06.40
41 Arden Fluehr 10 Forest Hills NY 23:12.90
42 Rory McGrath 10 Ridgefield CT 23:18.10
43 Avery Braccia 10 Bristol CT 23:26.90
44 Steibling Ludmilla 10 Brooklyn NY 23:29.80
45 Summer Sayward 10 Wells ME 23:41.90
46 Caroline Grace Kelly 10 Newburyport MA 23:45.50
47 Serena Stein 10 Ridgefield CT 23:54.60
48 Vivian Mendez 10 Danbury CT 23:59.80
49 Alison Downin 10 Hudson MA 24:11.70
50 Emma Delahanty 10 Newburyport MA 24:13.70
51 Kirstin Reese 10 Hammonton NJ 24:14.30
52 Clara Riley 10 Newburyport MA 24:29.60
53 Kaitlynn Schmitz 10 Rochester NY 24:30.50
54 Simone Brady 10 White Plains NY 24:40.80
55 Hailey Bloom 10 Penfield NY 24:40.80
56 Adriana Santos 10 Staten Island NY 24:41.60
57 Zainab Yusuf 10 Staten Island NY 24:43.80
58 Lauren Williams 10 Breinigsville PA 24:45.70
59 Sarabeth Tenenbaum 10 Monroe NJ 24:47.00
60 Natasha Green 10 Burlington NJ 24:54.50
61 Hannah Leah Branche 10 Bronx NY 25:03.90
62 Kayla Bickford 10 Woburn MA 25:07.60
63 Arianna Collado 10 Garfield NJ 25:09.00
64 Isabella DeMassa 10 Ridgefield CT 25:21.50
65 Katie Hourani 10 Rockville Centre NY 25:47.60
66 Talia Senall 10 Fairport NY 25:56.50
67 Vivian Ogletree 10 Rochester NY 25:56.50
68 Teandra Chapman 10 Burlington NJ 26:03.00
69 Damani Reynolds 10 Bloomfield CT 26:05.50
70 Sierra Baker 10 Marriottsville MD 26:05.90
71 Emma McGrath 10 Penfield NY 26:28.40
72 Jadelyn Rodriguez 10 Barnegat NJ 26:58.50
73 Nicole Korb 10 Morristown NJ 26:59.80
74 Isabella Miller 10 Chester NJ 27:23.90
75 Kaya Hamilton 10 Pennsauken NJ 28:24.00
76 Amelia Monteiro 10 Hartsdale NY 28:35.90
77 Baileigh Andrews 10 Ephrata PA 29:05.80
78 Kylie Schadt 10 Ephrata PA 29:05.90
79 Julia McConaughy 10 Sickleville NJ 29:24.30
80 Weronika Przedworska 10 Garfield NJ 30:45.10

Boys 5k Run Junior/Senio (Grade 11)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 John Lucey 11 Newburyport MA 16:39.00
2 William G. Hall 11 Penfield NY 16:56.10
3 Jackson Grady 11 W Hartford CT 17:08.50
4 Ryan Kear 11 Mendham NJ 17:09.10
5 Charless Edwards 11 Towson MD 17:11.90
6 Alex Cravens 11 Woburn MA 17:12.10
7 Jack Bassett 11 Cape Elizabeth ME 17:26.20
8 Samuel Marran 11 Mendham NJ 17:27.70
9 Julius Pallero 11 Paterson NJ 17:30.00
10 David Durdaller 11 Hewlett NY 17:33.00
11 Ben Rosin 11 Philadelphia PA 17:34.90
12 Cam Lassoon 11 Newburyport MA 17:35.70
13 Colin McGinn 11 Westford MA 17:35.70
14 Jake Aylmer 11 Haddonfield NJ 17:36.90
15 Daniel Ryan 11 Lutherville Timonium MD 17:41.20
16 Ryan Friedman 11 Manalapan NJ 17:42.20
17 Woodrow Kasima 11 Marriottsville MD 17:45.30
18 Thomas H Broadus IV 11 Towson MD 17:45.70
19 Tristan Marine 11 New Rochelle NY 17:47.60
20 Blake Corbett 11 Linwood NJ 17:50.70
21 Mitchell Gray 11 Myerstown PA 17:51.80
22 Kyle Spector 11 Englishtown NJ 17:53.80
23 Aiden Morrison 11 West Chester PA 17:54.90
24 Connor Stewart 11 Eldersburg MD 17:57.40
25 Justin Hu 11 Great Neck NY 17:57.70
26 Patrick Kelly 11 Newtown Square PA 17:59.70
27 Angad Sidhu 11 Westford MA 17:59.80
28 Kohen Stover 11 Hershey PA 18:01.80
29 Mike Liberty 11 Mays Landing NJ 18:01.80
30 Matt Alexion 11 Chester NJ 18:04.50
31 Kasey Turner 11 Pittsburgh PA 18:06.50
32 Jeremie Garcia 11 Manalapan NJ 18:07.20
33 Nathan Johanneman 11 Fairport NY 18:08.00
34 Matt Marchionni 11 Hopedale MA 18:10.00
35 Nathan Kuntz 11 Ebensburg PA 18:13.40
36 Jake Riley 11 Blairstown NJ 18:15.10
37 Matthew Cristiano 11 Shelton CT 18:16.00
38 Jamison DeFaria 11 Westport MA 18:16.80
39 Shivansh Kumar 11 Hicksville NY 18:19.30
40 Adam Hanlon 11 W Hartford CT 18:19.50
41 John Chambers 11 Newburyport MA 18:20.00
42 Peter D'Ambrosio 11 Newburyport MA 18:20.10
43 John Bazaar 11 Cheshire CT 18:21.70
44 Aidan Shea 11 Marcellus NY 18:26.50
45 Maximus Cruz 11 Union City NJ 18:27.60
46 Thomas Stone 11 Glastonbury CT 18:28.00
47 Jack Pesko 11 Marshfield MA 18:29.80
48 Guilherme De Oliveira 11 Woburn MA 18:30.30
49 Owen Corbett 11 Shelton CT 18:34.80
50 Tim Lanahan 11 Mendham NJ 18:35.80
51 Justin Thoms 11 Lancaster PA 18:40.30
52 Max McCullough 11 Phoenix MD 18:42.00
53 Christopher O'Donnell 11 Newburyport MA 18:42.60
54 Augustine Smith 11 Norwell MA 18:43.20
55 Michael Green 11 Penfield NY 18:43.30
56 Joseph Cicoria 11 Jamesburg NJ 18:43.80
57 Ray Truex 11 Ephrata PA 18:47.50
58 Nolan Kata 11 Bay Shore NY 18:49.60
59 Jake Daxner 11 Shelton CT 18:49.90
60 Matthew Frabizio 11 Ocean Township NJ 18:51.20
61 Brody Dobbs 11 Hopedale MA 18:52.10
62 Devin Caban 11 Bayonne NJ 18:53.30
63 Reece Zosche 11 Mendham NJ 18:57.50
64 Jack Spalding 11 Newburyport MA 18:59.80
65 Zack Micucci 11 Bedford Hills NY 19:01.20
66 Brendan Chan 11 Bronx NY 19:01.70
67 Adam Lindner 11 West Babylon NY 19:04.90
68 Ihsaak Andino 11 Chicopee MA 19:06.60
69 Zackery Geoca 11 Penfield NY 19:09.50
70 Nate Ackerman 11 East Windsor NJ 19:10.00
71 Thomas Decker 11 Freehold NJ 19:11.70
72 Jake Beaumier 11 Eldersburg MD 19:13.40
73 Shane Cass 11 New Rochelle NY 19:18.20

Girls 5k Run Junior/Senio (Grade 11)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Tess Pisanelli 11 Ridgefield CT 19:43.80
2 Emma Eastman 11 Sandwich MA 19:53.50
3 Sydney Carpenter 11 Bay Shore NY 19:58.30
4 Lucinda Doogan 11 Brooklyn NY 20:00.10
5 Sophia Muccini 11 Little Neck NY 20:09.00
6 Scarlett Jeric 11 Oakland NJ 20:22.30
7 Rebekah Cross 11 Bel Air MD 20:35.90
8 Riley McDermott 11 Forest Hill MD 20:40.20
9 Lindsey Field 11 Tinton Falls NJ 20:49.10
10 Gabi Reifsnyder 11 Carlisle PA 20:52.60
11 Emily Tozer 11 New York NY 20:54.90
12 Natalie Schaumburger 11 W Hartford CT 21:01.40
13 Elizabeth Szambel 11 Rutherford NJ 21:05.40
14 Amya White 11 Staten Island NY 21:06.40
15 Belle Weikert 11 Bethlehem PA 21:12.00
16 Maura Doherty 11 Woburn MA 21:14.30
17 Lindsey Roberts 11 Newburyport MA 21:18.60
18 Valerie Fox 11 Danbury CT 21:19.30
19 Anna Goodwin 11 East Sandwich MA 21:22.80
20 Meredith Engle 11 Dillsburg PA 21:28.30
21 Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouvea 11 Hoboken NJ 21:29.10
22 Emily Hogan 11 Dover PA 21:32.70
23 Maggie Strempel 11 Marcellus NY 21:42.30
24 Bridget Roell 11 Kings Park NY 22:06.90
25 Elsa Martin 11 West Simsbury CT 22:14.90
26 Sarah Kulpa 11 Monroe Township NJ 22:24.20
27 Julie Kee 11 Danvers MA 22:28.00
28 Kristy Tan 11 Brooklyn NY 22:37.00
29 Julianna Elsesser 11 Schnecksville PA 22:38.60
30 Abigail Wilson 11 Hershey PA 22:48.90
31 Kayla Aufdem-Brinke 11 Keedysville MD 22:51.20
32 Hannah O'Neill 11 Williston Park NY 22:51.80
33 Charlotte Perine 11 Philadelphia PA 22:52.10
34 Madison Brown 11 Newburyport MA 22:55.80
35 Mary Ann Walsh 11 South Amboy NJ 23:03.60
36 Adrian Franzoi 11 New York NY 23:06.90
37 Sophia Hodges 11 Howell NJ 23:15.50
38 Katrina Wiegmann 11 Farmington CT 23:17.30
39 Eliza Oakes 11 Ridgefield CT 23:25.90
40 Molly Snyder 11 Mechanicsburg PA 23:29.50
41 Maribel Carpenter 11 Wyndmoor PA 23:34.10
42 Samantha Carella 11 Monroe Township NJ 23:35.30
43 Stephanie D'Orso 11 Ridgefield CT 23:41.80
44 Hannah Orton 11 Littleton MA 23:44.40
45 Emily Cavallaro 11 Freehold NJ 23:52.70
46 Danielli Cavallo 11 Easton PA 23:57.90
47 Sidney Ficht 11 Newburyport MA 24:03.00
48 Maxine Bodnari 11 Ephrata PA 24:11.40
49 Marissa Lombardi 11 Goshen NY 24:13.10
50 Madeleine McGrath 11 Glenside PA 24:17.40
51 Jenna Zietowski 11 Marriottsville MD 24:29.70
52 Samantha Spargo 11 Eldersburg MD 24:29.70
53 Alyssa Keith 11 Newburyport MA 24:32.60
54 Lily Ramos 11 Englishtown NJ 24:43.60
55 Morgan Lamas 11 Columbia NJ 24:45.90
56 Mariame Aghailas 11 Staten Island NY 24:54.80
57 Greer Duncan 11 Andover NJ 25:08.00
58 Lindsey Hays 11 Penfield NY 25:14.20
59 Rachel Luo 11 Bronx NY 25:51.00
60 Osamudiamen Aifuwa 11 Brooklyn NY 25:59.40
61 Lily Gile 11 Mansfield Center CT 26:03.70
62 Emily Birney 11 Wallingford CT 26:13.10
63 Christina Pienkos 11 North Haven CT 26:15.00
64 Paige Smedira 11 Columbia NJ 26:18.00
65 Lauren O'Neil 11 Fairfield CT 26:18.40
66 Grace Hesselbacher 11 New Fairfield CT 26:23.10

Boys 5k Run Junior/Senio (Grade 12)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Edward Tristine 12 Monroe CT 16:46.30
2 Zachary Simon 12 Freehold NJ 17:04.40
3 Liam Duffy 12 Collingswood NJ 17:10.30
4 Jacob Martinez 12 Palmerton PA 17:21.50
5 Zachary Gauronski 12 Penfield NY 17:24.80
6 Thomas Germann 12 Westford MA 17:31.10
7 William Dowling 12 Lutherville MD 17:31.50
8 Malav Mehta 12 Howell NJ 17:32.70
9 Miles Gomez-Younkin 12 Philadelphia PA 17:34.20
10 William Dehmler 12 Fairport NY 17:35.20
11 Darlyn Fermin 12 Bethlehem PA 17:35.90
12 Sam Tenenbaum 12 Monroe NJ 17:37.00
13 Jake Marchese 12 Penfield NY 17:38.90
14 Cole Bolduc 12 Blackstone MA 17:39.70
15 Georges Smith 12 Northfield NJ 17:41.90
16 Chris Corsaro 12 Blackwood NJ 17:44.40
17 Tyler Pineau 12 Shelton CT 17:49.30
18 David Schwartz 12 Wyckoff NJ 17:50.90
19 John DeRosa 12 Shelton CT 17:54.60
20 Zach Edison 12 Englishtown NJ 17:56.20
21 Will Giangrande 12 Greenwich CT 17:57.80
22 Juan Palacios 12 Lindenwold NJ 17:59.80
23 Wong Felix 12 New York NY 18:01.10
24 Steven Mendez 12 Burlington NJ 18:04.20
25 Ryan McMahon 12 Timonium MD 18:07.10
26 Kyle Antczak 12 Northfield NJ 18:07.70
27 Brandon Shymanski 12 Brick NJ 18:08.80
28 Kenneth Tan 12 Great Neck NY 18:09.80
29 Kyle Hontz 12 Horsham PA 18:11.90
30 Nolan Defreitas 12 Cornwall NY 18:13.90
31 Mikin Patel 12 Absecon NJ 18:13.90
32 Nicholas Hildebrandt 12 Frederick MD 18:15.60
33 Myles Anderson 12 Rosedale NY 18:15.80
34 Morgan Zimm 12 Baltimore MD 18:15.80
35 Kevin Heeman 12 Wyalusing PA 18:17.30
36 Nicholas Roseboom 12 Syracuse NY 18:19.90
37 Ishmael Kirkwood 12 Newville PA 18:21.50
38 Shawn Kuriakose 12 Congers NY 18:22.10
39 Derek Zeigler 12 Columbia PA 18:24.50
40 Joshua Diehl 12 Reading PA 18:26.90
41 Abdullah Kashem 12 Blackwood NJ 18:27.70
42 Michael Holman 12 Ambler PA 18:27.90
43 Jordan Berger 12 Lebanon PA 18:28.30
44 Scherer Jake 12 Brooklyn NY 18:29.50
45 Marcus Hardy 12 Jersey City NJ 18:31.00
46 Travis Geer 12 Jenkintown PA 18:31.30
47 Joshua Potter 12 Westmont NJ 18:32.00
48 Matthew Santacoloma 12 Orefield PA 18:32.80
49 Pierce Moul 12 West Orange NJ 18:37.40
50 Jack Barry 12 Watertown MA 18:37.90
51 Daniel Vining 12 Woburn MA 18:39.90
52 Quinn Ewell 12 Rochester NY 18:42.30
53 Patrick Riss 12 Chester NJ 18:42.40
54 Nathan Follett 12 Watertown MA 18:42.80
55 Owen Bradley 12 Mays Landing NJ 18:45.40
56 Sean Burtnett 12 Burlington NJ 18:49.20
57 Noah Anninger 12 Philadelphia PA 18:52.60
58 Cole Doster 12 Perkasie PA 18:55.90
59 Keith Roberts 12 Owings Mills MD 19:02.20
60 Matthew Goguen 12 Lynnfield MA 19:03.70
61 Jacob Messier 12 Worcester MA 19:03.90
62 Mike Terekhov 12 Worcester MA 19:10.60
63 Colin Black 12 Hopedale MA 19:16.10
64 Alex Brodmerkel 12 West Babylon NY 19:16.80
65 Adam Ali 12 Jersey City NJ 19:17.20
66 Michael Pantaleo 12 Park Ridge NJ 19:19.20

Girls 5k Run Junior/Senio (Grade 12)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Marissa Silba 12 Newark Valley NY 20:11.00
2 Anna Kavanagh 12 Long Beach NY 20:29.50
3 Gillian Gandolfo 12 Freehold NJ 20:32.10
4 Isabelle Doran 12 Hopedale MA 20:39.70
5 Jamie Tomassetti 12 Green Brook NJ 20:42.80
6 Naomi Dawkins 12 Newark DE 20:45.30
7 Morgan Mehmel 12 Bernardsville NJ 20:55.40
8 Skyler Danley 12 Easton PA 20:57.40
9 Kaci Madden 12 Woburn MA 21:02.50
10 Keda Zepherin 12 Bay Shore NY 21:06.50
11 Catherine Surian 12 Bay Shore NY 21:07.60
12 Sarah Maue 12 Tamaqua PA 21:08.80
13 Elizabeth DeMassa 12 Ridgefield CT 21:37.70
14 Marlee Angus 12 Penfield NY 21:41.30
15 Deyona Banks 12 Brooklyn NY 21:45.70
16 Alexa Bolnick 12 Franklin Lakes NJ 22:09.10
17 Grace Stiles 12 Pitman NJ 22:10.30
18 Frances Schaeffler 12 Franklin Lakes NJ 22:14.40
19 Abigail Cardilli 12 Penfield NY 22:15.10
20 Amber Swaisgood 12 Dillsburg PA 22:21.60
21 Meredith Mashtare 12 Saint Albans VT 22:24.90
22 Kiley Fallon 12 New York NY 22:25.80
23 Emily Collins 12 Woburn MA 22:30.00
24 Elizabeth Rose 12 Mansfield Center CT 22:33.90
25 Alexandra Simon 12 Freehold NJ 22:35.10
26 Katherine Sheehy 12 Newburyport MA 22:44.80
27 Sabriina Simonetti 12 Bay Shore NY 22:53.20
28 Madison Mushnick 12 Staten Island NY 22:58.20
29 Zyann Archibald 12 Brooklyn NY 23:06.10
30 Jennifer Williamson 12 Charlestown MA 23:08.80
31 Annie Siemasko 12 Newburyport MA 23:14.00
32 Anastasia Bergstedt 12 Carnegie PA 23:21.40
33 Karson Marcellino 12 Perry Hall MD 23:21.80
34 Maeve Smith 12 West Hempstead NY 23:28.10
35 Fernanda Standora 12 New York NY 23:29.20
36 Emma Speck-Wayne 12 Newburyport MA 23:42.60
37 Harrington Grace 12 Brooklyn NY 23:50.20
38 Marth Hrdy 12 Washington DC 23:59.00
39 Arianna Vessicchio 12 Wallingford CT 24:07.60
40 Kimberly Melendez 12 Flushing NY 24:21.40
41 Ellie Kerns 12 Newburyport MA 24:33.70
42 Lauren Dow 12 Wells ME 24:35.70
43 Brianna Quartararo 12 Port Jefferson Stati NY 24:36.00
44 Eden Breslauer-Friedman 12 Freehold NJ 24:36.00
45 Elena Mantilla 12 Penfield NY 24:56.30
46 Makayla Brown 12 Baltimore MD 25:00.50
47 Amber Fogelsanger 12 Dillsburg PA 25:04.80
48 Jada Blackheart 12 Yonkers NY 25:28.20
49 Elizabeth Martin 12 Ephrata PA 25:30.50
50 Kayla Martucci 12 New Fairfield CT 26:23.20


Mixed 3k Run 10 & Under (Gender Male)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Wikstrom Wilem New York NY 11:03.20
2 William Van Etten III Chester NJ 11:34.30
3 Nicholas Frank Berkeley Heights NJ 11:39.20
4 Cameron Yarbrough Newtown PA 11:48.70
5 Landon Recio Bellrose NY 11:50.00
6 Cameron Sontz Pine Brook NJ 11:51.00
7 Ariel Yaron Brooklyn NY 11:54.80
8 Pierce Parker Bronx NY 12:00.00
9 Brycen Smith Schnecksville PA 12:01.70
10 Abbey Louis Berkeley Heights NJ 12:01.90
11 Cruz Somin New Providence NJ 12:08.90
12 Bernardo Arocho New York NY 12:13.70
13 Quentin Houtz Mifflintown PA 12:22.40
14 Chester Kawczynski Brooklyn NY 12:24.70
15 Yue Christopher Berkeley Heights NJ 12:25.80
16 Jordan Thomas Yonkers NY 12:26.60
17 Alexander Riley Mt. Vernon NY 12:27.90
18 Klaus John New Haven CT 12:34.60
19 Adeyemi Senor Bronx NY 12:40.40
20 Jackson Mailer Brooklyn NY 12:48.10
21 Gabriel Ruggeri Coopersburg PA 12:48.30
22 Kenneth Bryan Woodhaven NY 12:51.60
23 Joseph Calabrese Staten Island NY 12:56.80
24 Hoyt Rodenbaugh Belleville PA 12:57.20
25 Aaron Irish-Bramble Yonkers NY 12:59.90
26 Andrew Glenn Danbury CT 13:05.70
27 Nuru Jobe Yonkers NY 13:11.40
28 Jonathan Gasper Bellefonte PA 13:11.80
29 Guialdo Bolo New York NY 13:20.40
30 Theo Wechtler Hellertown PA 13:24.10
31 Kim Joshua Berkeley Heights NJ 13:25.90
32 Oliver Ruggeri Coopersburg PA 13:28.80
33 William Hogue Bronxville NY 13:31.10
34 Sebastian Aubourg Brooklyn NY 13:36.60
35 Ryan Dillon Shelton CT 13:41.00
36 Shaan Sidhu Westford MA 13:46.70
37 Calvin Gumbs-Jacob Brooklyn NY 13:54.00
38 Alvin Chen Staten Island NY 13:58.10
39 Nico Watson Brooklyn NY 13:58.50
40 Giev Bahrampour Brooklyn NY 14:17.60
41 Tyler Ke Little Neck NY 14:22.40
42 Jadan Ashmeade Mount Vernon NY 14:27.30
43 Jayden Falcon Brooklyn NY 14:41.40
44 Chayce Dally Bronx NY 14:51.30
45 Dean Vazquez Yonkers NY 14:53.00
46 Pablo Oneill Brooklyn NY 14:59.70
47 Shane Walker Brooklyn NY 15:20.40
48 Gael Sylvan Brooklyn NY 15:27.00
49 Dean O'Dea Brooklyn NY 15:42.00
50 Julian Mendez Danbury CT 15:55.60
51 Makaya Alexis Brooklyn NY 16:16.50
52 Lincoln Hein Boston MA 16:52.70
53 Harrison Glazer Brooklyn NY 16:58.70
54 Lucas Kierez Floral Park NY 17:09.30
55 Sebastian Santiago Yonkers NY 17:20.40
56 Viggo Manassei Brooklyn NY 17:22.40
57 Bojakim Castor Brooklyn NY 17:31.60
58 Ian Fine Brooklyn NY 17:32.50
59 Kokoro Alexis Brooklyn NY 17:34.40
60 Sachin Ramharak Bronx NY 18:20.10

Mixed 3k Run 10 & Under (Gender Female)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Melanies Romero Yonkers NY 12:10.20
2 Leilah Horshaw Harrisburg PA 12:11.40
3 Ariana Wise Brooklyn NY 12:17.90
4 Aisha Wajid Bronx NY 12:31.80
5 Marianna Kay Melrose MA 12:41.10
6 Carly Keith Leesport PA 12:44.40
7 Caelee Maye Lenhart Center Valley PA 12:55.60
8 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana Brooklyn NY 13:03.10
9 Gabriella Pelov Towaco NJ 13:07.00
10 Sky Williams Bronx NY 13:13.10
11 Mya DeFreitas Brooklyn NY 13:15.10
12 Niera Eugene Brooklyn NY 13:20.70
13 Isabella Scott-Nuti Brooklyn NY 13:30.50
14 Rebecca Frank Berkeley Heights NJ 13:34.90
15 Saffa Ellis Brooklyn NY 13:37.70
16 Lynise Mclean Brooklyn NY 13:44.50
17 Madison Howley West Islip NY 13:54.00
18 Ryann Joseph Bronx NY 13:59.10
19 Alaina Keller North Branch NY 14:01.10
20 Abigail O'Neil Fairfield CT 14:02.80
21 Lyla Perry Jenkintown PA 14:06.00
22 Abigail Woodruff Yonkers NY 14:09.20
23 Paula Davis Bronx NY 14:09.60
24 Dawson Anna New Haven CT 14:10.10
25 Patricia Thomas Bronx NY 14:27.60
26 Anina Mullan Parsippany NJ 14:48.80
27 Bria Madison Elizaville NY 14:53.00
28 Olivia Lynch Harrisburg PA 15:00.40
29 Paige Stoltz Annville PA 15:05.40
30 Rihanna Garcia Brooklyn NY 15:08.40
31 Sakinah Wajid Bronx NY 15:08.90
32 Natalia Girardi Bronx NY 15:16.20
33 Roche Cleo New Haven CT 15:21.10
34 Alissa Rivera Brooklyn NY 15:45.80
35 Elka Cafcules Brooklyn NY 15:49.50
36 Ana Caspari Washington DC 16:17.00
37 Calista Cortijo Brooklyn NY 16:19.80
38 Leilani Cortijo Brooklyn NY 16:31.10
39 Sandra Rivera Brooklyn NY 16:49.30
40 Justice Wellington Bronx NY 17:13.00
41 Mariame Wajid Bronx NY 17:38.60
42 Ary'asia Andrews New York NY 17:39.30

Mixed 3k Run 11-12 (Gender Male)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Max Huang Montclair NJ 10:36.50
2 Matthew Califano Jersey City NJ 10:51.30
3 Nicholas Andrews Freeport NY 11:05.50
4 Aaron Gross Southampton PA 11:07.30
5 Aaron Keller North Branch NY 11:09.60
6 Wolf-Thom Travis New York NY 11:09.90
7 Alex Pelov Towaco NJ 11:23.20
8 Alexand Califano Jersey City NJ 11:23.20
9 Halper Sebastian New Haven CT 11:24.90
10 Burkitt Andrews Summit NJ 11:29.60
11 Preston Amos New York NY 11:31.00
12 Aidan Ke Little Neck NY 11:43.90
13 Kal Heyman Longport NJ 11:46.30
14 Sebastian Scott Brooklyn NY 11:48.20
15 Max Kahn Mountain Lakes NJ 11:53.00
16 William Frank Berkeley Heights NJ 12:01.00
17 Cullen McCleary Brooklyn NY 12:04.30
18 Karran Riley Jr. Mt. Vernon NY 12:11.80
19 Alexander Glenn Danbury CT 12:13.70
20 Michael Bord Rockaway NJ 12:17.40
21 Omarion Seymour Mount Vernon NY 12:18.50
22 Dylan Reilly Northbridge MA 12:22.80
23 Christo Marshall New York NY 12:24.30
24 Dylan Holland Reading PA 12:25.20
25 Cameron Nicolas Brooklyn NY 12:26.60
26 Tyler Reif Needham MA 12:35.10
27 Reid Baynes Brooklyn NY 12:45.20
28 Liam Howell Ridgefield CT 12:48.10
29 Crue Brown Manalapan NJ 12:49.70
30 Baker Pott Trenton NJ 13:05.50
31 Nichol Robertson Floral Park NY 13:14.70
32 Garrett Hyneman Shillington PA 13:16.70
33 Luca Bilodeau Belle Mead NJ 13:19.60
34 Sawyer Shepherd Easton PA 13:31.70
35 Mathew Clark Littleton MA 13:36.40
36 Kyle Snow Mamaroneck NY 13:42.00
37 Mychal Reynolds Andover NH 13:46.90
38 Kaisei Naito Brooklyn NY 13:49.70
39 Eamon Woodruff Yonkers NY 14:02.50
40 Sebasti Igielski Oak Ridge NJ 14:25.60
41 Caylan George Brooklyn NY 14:38.10
42 Pablo Rivera Brooklyn NY 14:42.60
43 Fernand Martinez Hartsdale NY 19:27.20
44 Jack Best Coopersburg PA 19:53.60

Mixed 3k Run 11-12 (Gender Female)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Emma Zawatski Manalapan NJ 10:53.20
2 Spoor Danya New Vernon NJ 11:26.30
3 Gabrielle Shord Laurel MD 11:46.80
4 Olivia Murray East Hanover NJ 11:52.40
5 Alissa Graham Brooklyn NY 11:56.20
6 Kayleig Jamieson Hewlett NY 12:01.90
7 Rebecca Hein Boston MA 12:03.60
8 Robertson Ellie Berkeley Heights NJ 12:14.80
9 Ines Lemee Montville NJ 12:23.70
10 Maddie Holbrook Reading PA 12:24.60
11 Gabrielle Keith Leesport PA 12:27.70
12 Kamora Ruelas Brooklyn NY 12:31.60
13 Mia Bowden Bronx NY 12:41.80
14 Thea Sjursen Brooklyn NY 12:46.20
15 Debra Norwood Brooklyn NY 12:50.80
16 Marisa House Morristown NJ 12:51.30
17 Hana Ohashi Brooklyn NY 12:52.10
18 Cassies Scott Brooklyn NY 12:54.60
19 Linden Cafcules Brooklyn NY 12:54.80
20 Maselli Mia Mountainside NJ 13:06.70
21 Cassidy Sontz Pine Brook NJ 13:18.60
22 Jacqu Washington Brooklyn NY 13:21.60
23 Tessa Dietrick Malvern PA 13:25.90
24 Thornton-Fillyaw Hyattsville MD 13:35.00
25 Alannah Campbell Bronx NY 13:38.30
26 Hannah Schwartz Akron PA 13:43.90
27 Ava Harris Mcclure PA 13:53.20
28 Corina Shevick Reading PA 13:57.30
29 Alexandra Watson Brooklyn NY 14:11.70
30 Olivia Facey Brooklyn NY 14:11.90
31 Alice-Ann Rourke Norwich CT 14:19.90
32 Tiarra Jackson Bronx NY 14:24.60
33 Sophia Briggs Freehold NJ 14:25.30
34 Demi Brown Manalapan NJ 14:34.00
35 Marga Rodenbaugh Belleville PA 14:47.20
36 Maiva Best Coopersburg PA 14:54.10
37 Aniya Dixon Brooklyn NY 14:55.90
38 Gabrieanne Chery Brooklyn NY 15:32.40
39 Adoni Washington Bronx NY 15:32.40
40 Katelyn Zaloski Danbury CT 15:46.60
41 Zara Farooq Bronx NY 16:04.70
42 Rebecca Cohen Brooklyn NY 16:04.90
43 Leah Glazer Brooklyn NY 16:11.80
44 Allison Zook Lititz PA 17:15.90
45 Minty Manassei Brooklyn NY 17:40.20
46 Aisha Farooq Bronx NY 18:33.40

Mixed 5k Run 13-14 (Gender Male)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Luke Seymour Mohrsville PA 17:51.60
2 James McCarron Portsmouth RI 18:21.90
3 Sam Burgess Framingham MA 18:25.40
4 Drew Brill Phoenixville PA 18:27.40
5 Marcus Reilly Northbridge MA 18:34.60
6 Philip D Coleman Souderton PA 18:43.60
7 Albin Mullan Parsippany NJ 18:58.50
8 Nichola Sullivan Little Silver NJ 19:07.60
9 Ashton Tolson Bel Air MD 19:23.70
10 Ma Karabatzoglou 9 Islip NY 19:26.10
11 Jelani Johnson Valley Stream NY 19:30.40
12 Tommy Bromley Atco NJ 19:45.20
13 Lucas Simpson Brooklyn NY 20:30.90
14 Gabe Yoder Lewistown PA 20:45.00
15 Jack Szczepanski Chester NJ 20:49.00
16 Ryan Dietrick Malvern PA 20:50.30
17 Glen Cahilly Old Greenwich CT 20:52.90
18 Caden Bell Belleville PA 20:55.50
19 Peter Cleary Brooklyn NY 21:02.90
20 Willis Proper Washington DC 21:04.00
21 Nick Johnson Kendall Park NJ 21:17.80
22 Vincent Caspari Washington DC 21:20.70
23 Samuel Dalton Macungie PA 21:24.70
24 Theo Fleischer Durham NH 21:42.20
25 Maxime Ngai Brooklyn NY 21:47.50
26 Tanner Temple Coopersburg PA 21:47.60
27 Ben Keenan Hellertown PA 21:50.80
28 Nadav Gilad-Muth Brooklyn NY 21:52.20
29 Owen Reilly Bethlehem PA 21:52.60
30 Hagens Adams New Haven CT 22:02.60
31 Brady Stone Glastonbury CT 22:40.30
32 Ryan Bucco Islip NY 22:47.80
33 Nich Scarangelli Egg Harbor Township NJ 23:01.50
34 Dontae Lindo Bronx NY 23:11.60
35 Danico Angel Brooklyn NY 23:11.70
36 Kobe Newman Brooklyn NY 23:19.50
37 Zeb Stewart Brooklyn NY 23:30.30
38 Avery Ahlgrim Brooklyn NY 24:33.30
39 Pablo Ribeiro Brooklyn NY 25:14.40
40 Eliot Hassler Brooklyn NY 26:18.80
41 Ryan Ramsarran Bronx NY 27:51.90
42 Julian Caldwell Bronx NY 31:42.00
43 Lebe Manassei Brooklyn NY 37:34.00


Mixed 5k Run 13-14 (Gender Female)
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Meg Madison West Newton MA 19:10.70
2 Marlee Kwasnica State College PA 19:20.20
3 S Kulynych-Irvin Annapolis MD 19:30.70
4 Peyton Ellis Mount Holly Springs PA 19:36.10
5 Summer Hogan Dover PA 19:41.70
6 Olivia Jappe North Wales PA 19:57.60
7 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 20:34.50
8 Mia Barrus Cranston RI 20:49.40
9 Ava Wilmot Manalapan NJ 20:54.20
10 Grace Wassell Elm NJ 20:56.50
11 Kaitlyn Casas New Rochelle NY 20:59.30
12 Emma Nadolski Upton MA 21:04.90
13 Addie Parson Milroy PA 21:05.40
14 Kas Pierre Louis 12 Brooklyn NY 21:21.60
15 Pa Smith-Griffin Jamaica NY 21:22.80
16 Jolena Quarzo Brownsville PA 21:30.50
17 Isabel Stenhouse Brooklyn NY 21:34.70
18 Arianne Bilodeau Belle Mead NJ 21:47.20
19 Ally Wilson Hershey PA 22:03.30
20 Brandi Carmack Bellefonte PA 22:04.40
21 Emma Walsh Jamaica Plain MA 22:15.00
22 Lexie Michalek New York NY 22:17.20
23 Riley Gargan Bay Shore NY 22:42.90
24 Kadia Stover Hershey PA 23:12.00
25 Violet Grieb Syracuse NY 23:23.30
26 Marwa Ellis Brooklyn NY 23:30.40
27 Justice Sheaffer Lewistown PA 23:44.10
28 SanAntonio Emma Berkeley Heights NJ 23:56.50
29 Maura Lenhart Center Valley PA 24:02.00
30 Morgan Wiig 9 Bay Shore NY 24:27.30
31 Katherine Bohlke Newington CT 25:13.90
32 Savannah Simmons Heath MA 25:45.50
33 Kaya Bruno Brooklyn NY 25:48.60
34 Natalia Stewart Brooklyn NY 25:57.60
35 Lyna Rochdi New York NY 26:21.60
36 Emilia Scanlono Brooklyn NY 26:54.70
37 Lily Roemischer Brooklyn NY 27:43.60
38 Grace Bath Clarks Summit PA 28:04.80
39 Dayle Hamed Danbury CT 29:04.40
40 Alana Golston Brooklyn NY 41:54.00


Return to Top

Email | About