MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Churchill at RM
R. Montgomery HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Richard Montgomery
Rockville, Maryland
2019-04-09

Licensed to Winston Churchill High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 01:08 PM
              Winston Churchill at Richard Montgomery - 4/9/2019               
                        Richard Montgomery High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Karis                   Churchill              12.46      12.4h   1   5   
  2 Akala, Ayokami               Richard Mont           13.54      12.9h   1   3   
  3 Bell, Madeline               Churchill              13.10      13.0h   1   1   
  4 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont           13.74      13.2h   1 
  5 Hsia, Anna                   Churchill              13.40      13.3h   1 
  6 Okeoma, Chidera              Richard Mont           13.94      13.5h   2 
  7 Grenier, Genevieve           Richard Mont           13.75      13.6h   2 
  8 Ibraheem, Rera               Churchill              14.50      13.6h   2 
  9 Baggett, Elizabeth           Churchill              13.60      13.6h   2 
 10 Baggili, Petra               Churchill              13.20      13.7h   1 
 11 Hayes, Talia                 Richard Mont           13.74      13.8h   1 
 12 Abedellatif, Sophia          Richard Mont           14.24      13.8h   2 
 13 Escalante, Catalina          Churchill              13.50      13.9h   2 
 14 Evans, Maegan                Richard Mont           15.94      14.3h   4 
 15 Leschack, Jade               Richard Mont           14.54      14.4h   2 
 16 Ortiz Castillo, Sami         Richard Mont           14.74      14.5h   3 
 17 Cobham, Yitzel               Richard Mont           14.84      14.5h   3 
 18 Fielding, Elizabeth          Richard Mont           16.54      14.6h   5 
 19 Nkhasi, Ntsepase             Richard Mont           18.00      14.6h   5 
 20 Steele, Laila                Richard Mont           15.14      14.7h   3 
 21 Velez, Alexandra             Richard Mont           14.94      14.7h   3 
 22 Crawley, Alexis              Richard Mont           15.24      15.0h   3 
 23 Kaur, Deepinder              Richard Mont           15.74      15.1h   3 
 24 Barber, Elise                Richard Mont           15.84      15.1h   3 
 25 Obeid, Layla                 Churchill              15.90      15.2h   2 
 26 Sprague, Sophia              Richard Mont           16.14      15.4h   4 
 27 Lara, Gabrielle              Richard Mont           16.04      15.6h   4 
 28 Weiss, Sydney                Richard Mont           16.64      15.8h   4 
 29 Lee-Espiritu, Kaia           Richard Mont                      16.1h   5 
 -- Alexander, Diamond           Richard Mont           12.74         NT   1 
 -- Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont           15.84         NT   3 
 -- Stamets, Molly               Richard Mont           16.54         NT   4 
 -- Hasni, Amna                  Richard Mont           17.44         NT   5 
 -- Smallwood, Shania            Richard Mont           19.04         NT   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Diamond           Richard Mont           26.54      26.4h   1   5   
  2 Iyer, Anjali                 Churchill              27.70      27.2h   1   3   
  3 Akala, Ayokami               Richard Mont           28.94      27.2h   1   1   
  4 Bell, Madeline               Churchill              27.40      27.6h   1 
  5 Hsia, Anna                   Churchill              29.00      27.9h   2 
  6 Baggett, Elizabeth           Churchill              28.63      28.3h   1 
  7 Grenier, Genevieve           Richard Mont           29.80      28.5h   2 
  8 Hayes, Talia                 Richard Mont           28.54      28.7h   1 
  9 Navares, Flora               Churchill              27.90      28.8h   1 
 10 Wrede, Kaitlyne              Churchill              31.20      29.5h   3 
 11 Okeoma, Chidera              Richard Mont           29.34      29.6h   1 
 12 Abedellatif, Sophia          Richard Mont           30.14      29.7h   2 
 13 Velez, Alexandra             Richard Mont           32.34      29.9h   3 
 14 Feldman, Jordyn              Churchill              31.00      30.0h   3 
 15 Crawley, Alexis              Richard Mont           31.34      30.6h   2 
 16 Evans, Maegan                Richard Mont                      30.6h   5 
 17 Ibraheem, Rera               Churchill              30.20      30.7h   2 
 18 Leschack, Jade               Richard Mont           31.94      31.3h   2 
 19 Barber, Elise                Richard Mont           34.14      31.5h   4 
 20 Sprague, Sophia              Richard Mont           32.34      31.9h   3 
 21 Ortiz Castillo, Sami         Richard Mont           32.84      31.9h   3 
 22 Kaur, Deepinder              Richard Mont           33.04      32.3h   4 
 23 Obeid, Layla                 Churchill              33.30      32.4h   3 
 24 Cobham, Yitzel               Richard Mont           32.64      32.6h   3 
 25 Lara, Gabrielle              Richard Mont           32.84      32.8h   4 
 26 Weiss, Sydney                Richard Mont           34.04      33.0h   4 
 27 Nkhasi, Ntsepase             Richard Mont           36.24      34.2h   5 
 -- Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill              30.50         NT   2 
 -- Lin, Lucy                    Churchill              30.90         NT   3 
 -- Dorneval, Danielle           Richard Mont                         NT   5 
 -- Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont           34.44         NT   4 
 -- Escalante, Catalina          Churchill              28.70         NT   2 
 -- Hasni, Amna                  Richard Mont           36.24         NT   5 
 -- Smallwood, Shania            Richard Mont           40.04         NT   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gelli, Caia                  Richard Mont           59.24      57.6h   1   5   
  2 Iyer, Anjali                 Churchill            1:01.19    1:02.0h   1   3   
  3 Stubbs, Sierra               Richard Mont         1:07.04    1:04.6h   1   1   
  4 Fagan, Kaylan                Churchill            1:03.70    1:04.7h   1 
  5 Venditti, Kara               Richard Mont         1:11.94    1:05.8h   2 
  6 Wrede, Kaitlyne              Churchill            1:12.40    1:09.3h   2 
  7 Lehr, Lydia                  Churchill            1:07.90    1:09.4h   1 
  8 Fielding, Elizabeth          Richard Mont         1:12.44    1:09.4h   2 
  9 Feldman, Jordyn              Churchill            1:12.10    1:10.8h   1 
 10 Ortiz Castillo, Sami         Richard Mont                    1:16.9h   3 
 11 Nocerino, Aminah             Richard Mont         1:20.54    1:19.9h   3 
 12 Wagner, Valerie              Richard Mont         1:21.54    1:20.1h   3 
 13 Crawley, Alexis              Richard Mont         1:15.00    1:27.0h   2 
 14 Moghaddam, Sarah             Richard Mont                    1:28.8h   3 
 -- Okeoma, Chidera              Richard Mont         1:09.74         NT   1 
 -- Cobham, Yitzel               Richard Mont         1:11.00         NT   2 
 -- Eismann, Arabella            Richard Mont         1:03.24         NT   1 
 -- Lockhart, Desiree            Richard Mont         1:18.54         NT   3 
 -- Hasni, Amna                  Richard Mont         1:23.74         NT   3 
 -- Velez, Alexandra             Richard Mont         1:16.74         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Emma                   Richard Mont         2:35.00    2:30.90    5   
  2 Primich, Alexandria          Churchill            2:30.23    2:32.60    3   
  3 Stubbs, Sierra               Richard Mont                    2:39.90    1   
  4 Venditti, Kara               Richard Mont         2:43.10    2:40.60  
  5 Myers, Perrin                Churchill            2:31.53    2:42.90  
  6 Anderson, Lauren             Churchill            2:50.00    2:43.50  
  7 Lehr, Lydia                  Churchill            2:41.10    2:44.00  
  8 Kuo, Lauren                  Churchill            2:44.90    2:46.30  
  9 Pickett, Terra               Richard Mont                    2:49.10  
 10 Zheng, Abbey                 Churchill            2:46.90    2:51.60  
 11 Rodriguez, Maria             Richard Mont         2:45.20    2:53.90  
 12 Sneller, Laura               Churchill            2:57.80    2:58.90  
 13 Qiu, Jessica                 Churchill            2:55.69    2:59.20  
 14 Wilson, Liyah                Richard Mont         3:12.50    3:03.20  
 14 Markert, Aral                Richard Mont         2:57.70    3:03.20  
 16 Horton, Natalie              Churchill            3:06.70    3:04.10  
 17 Ratnavale, Anna              Churchill            3:11.10    3:11.20  
 18 Houton, Audrey               Churchill            2:49.80    3:12.20  
 19 McGuire, Maeve               Churchill            3:04.30    3:14.20  
 20 Alarcon Peraza, Ashley       Churchill                       3:15.50  
 21 Vaidya, Manasi               Churchill            3:08.80    3:19.10  
 22 Feldberg, Sacha              Churchill            3:20.00    3:19.30  
 23 Kim, Courtney                Richard Mont         3:24.90    3:23.00  
 24 Whitney, Seta                Richard Mont         3:31.70    3:31.60  
 25 Adams, Marley                Richard Mont         3:38.00    3:34.00  
 -- Fang, Sophia                 Churchill            2:56.70         NT  
 -- Chen, Lucy                   Churchill            3:06.90         NT  
 -- Kelly, Bridget               Churchill            2:47.56         NT  
 -- Moghaddam, Sarah             Richard Mont         3:37.70         NT  
 -- Campano, Michelle            Richard Mont                         NT  
 -- Wagner, Valerie              Richard Mont         3:29.20         NT  
 -- Nocerino, Aminah             Richard Mont         3:29.90         NT  
 -- Sefen, Elizabeth             Churchill            3:26.20         NT  
 -- Bhattiprolu, Maya            Churchill            3:00.40         NT  
 -- Tegegne, Arsema              Richard Mont                         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Emma                   Richard Mont         5:36.20    5:30.60    5   
  2 Myers, Perrin                Churchill            5:58.00    5:53.20    3   
  3 Zheng, Abbey                 Churchill            6:06.50    6:02.30    1   
  4 Kelly, Bridget               Churchill            6:05.40    6:05.30  
  5 Fang, Sophia                 Churchill            6:11.00    6:05.50  
  6 Qiu, Jessica                 Churchill            6:21.10    6:17.30  
  7 Athrey, Nisha                Richard Mont         6:53.20    6:22.80  
  8 Pickett, Terra               Richard Mont                    6:23.00  
  9 Raissi, Nargol               Churchill            6:23.00    6:23.40  
 10 Kuo, Lauren                  Churchill            5:57.70    6:25.40  
 11 Horton, Natalie              Churchill            6:35.50    6:28.00  
 12 Hoppe, Hazel                 Richard Mont         6:50.30    6:36.50  
 13 Wilson, Liyah                Richard Mont         6:43.10    6:41.80  
 14 Bhattiprolu, Kavya           Churchill            6:20.60    6:43.20  
 15 Ratnavale, Anna              Churchill            6:29.63    6:53.10  
 16 Houton, Audrey               Churchill            6:14.20    6:58.60  
 17 McGuire, Maeve               Churchill            6:39.26    7:02.50  
 18 Feldberg, Sacha              Churchill            7:05.00    7:16.40  
 19 Whitney, Seta                Richard Mont         7:35.80    7:34.30  
 20 Adams, Marley                Richard Mont         7:31.20    7:38.40  
 21 Kim, Courtney                Richard Mont         7:56.50    7:55.00  
 -- Tegegne, Arsema              Richard Mont         6:46.10         NT  
 -- Chen, Lucy                   Churchill            6:45.00         NT  
 -- Bhattiprolu, Maya            Churchill            6:27.00         NT  
 -- Campano, Michelle            Richard Mont                         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jessica               Churchill           13:49.30   13:27.80    5   
  2 Vinal, Madeline              Churchill           13:00.00   13:49.10    3   
  3 Sneller, Laura               Churchill           13:25.37   13:52.70    1   
  4 Funk, Mirabella              Richard Mont                   14:00.40  
  5 Vaidya, Manasi               Churchill           14:01.70   14:04.40  
  6 Athrey, Nisha                Richard Mont        14:08.60   14:13.70  
  7 Tegegne, Arsema              Richard Mont                   14:57.30  
  8 Hoppe, Hazel                 Richard Mont        14:35.10   15:06.50  
  9 Postolache, Anna             Richard Mont                   15:20.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landsman, Serena             Churchill              16.67      16.2h   1   5   
  2 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont           17.74      17.0h   1   3   
  3 Reicin, Jordyn               Churchill              17.80      17.6h   1   1   
  4 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont           19.14      17.8h   2 
  5 Kimel, Sarah                 Churchill              19.20      18.5h   2 
  6 James, Mary                  Churchill              19.50      18.6h   3 
  7 Ogbemudia, Haley             Churchill              19.50      18.9h   5 
  8 Feldman, Jordyn              Churchill              20.00      19.4h   5 
  9 Hutton, Charley              Churchill              19.80      19.6h   5 
 10 Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont           19.94      19.6h   2 
 11 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont           20.54      19.7h   3 
 12 Ibraheem, Omotoke            Churchill              20.30      20.0h   6 
 13 Fagan, Kaylan                Churchill              19.50      20.2h   4 
 14 Xue, Jessica                 Churchill              21.90      22.1h   6 
 15 Orellana, Evelyn             Richard Mont           26.74      25.2h   4 
 -- Williams, Temirah            Richard Mont           25.00         NT   3 
 -- Gannaly, Lanaij              Richard Mont           35.14         NT   6 
 -- Mickens, Kristina            Richard Mont           26.44         NT   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landsman, Serena             Churchill              50.56      50.3h   1   5   
  2 Reicin, Jordyn               Churchill              53.34      52.5h   2   3   
  3 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont           57.14      53.4h   2   1   
  4 James, Mary                  Churchill              51.06      54.6h   1 
  5 Ibraheem, Omotoke            Churchill              57.10      55.2h   3 
  6 Kimel, Sarah                 Churchill              56.50      55.5h   3 
  7 Ogbemudia, Haley             Churchill              57.60      57.3h   3 
  8 Hutton, Charley              Churchill              59.70    1:01.2h   4 
  9 Orellana, Evelyn             Richard Mont         1:15.14    1:12.0h   4 
 -- Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont           50.04         NT   1 
 -- Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont         1:00.24         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             50.00      51.0h    5   
     1) Eismann, Arabella               2) Gelli, Caia                    
     3) Alexander, Diamond              4) Akala, Ayokami                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                              55.00      54.2h  
     1) Hsia, Anna                      2) Bell, Madeline                 
     3) Baggett, Elizabeth              4) Navares, Flora                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:56.50    1:54.00    5   
     1) Grenier, Genevieve              2) Hayes, Talia                   
     3) Abedellatif, Sophia             4) Wanko, Sidney                  
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:57.00    2:05.60  
     1) Escalante, Catalina             2) Ogbemudia, Haley               
     3) Ibraheem, Omotoke               4) Kimel, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           4:20.00    4:22.30    5   
     1) Gelli, Caia                     2) Eismann, Arabella              
     3) Stubbs, Sierra                  4) Stewartson, Janna              
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:25.00    4:31.00  
     1) Iyer, Anjali                    2) James, Mary                    
     3) Fagan, Kaylan                   4) Reicin, Jordyn                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                           10:45.00   11:10.20    5   
     1) Primich, Alexandria             2) Bowen, Jessica                 
     3) Lehr, Lydia                     4) Anderson, Lauren               
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                          12:00.00   12:40.80  
     1) Postolache, Anna                2) Markert, Aral                  
     3) Funk, Mirabella                 4) Rodriguez, Maria               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohseni, Dina                Churchill            4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Gannaly, Lanaij              Richard Mont                    4-08.00    3   
  3 Baggili, Petra               Churchill            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baggili, Petra               Churchill           14-04.50   15-02.00    5   
  2 Navares, Flora               Churchill           15-05.50   14-11.00    3   
  3 Stewartson, Janna            Richard Mont        14-05.00   14-11.00    1   
  4 Gannaly, Lanaij              Richard Mont        15-04.00   14-11.00  
  5 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        15-04.00   14-10.00  
  6 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill           15-05.75   14-08.00  
  7 Lin, Lucy                    Churchill           14-07.50   14-06.00  
  8 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont        14-03.00   13-09.00  
  9 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        14-00.00   13-05.00  
 10 Chassaing, Kyra              Richard Mont        12-03.25   13-02.00  
 11 Steele, Laila                Richard Mont        12-06.00   12-09.00  
 12 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont        12-07.00   12-05.00  
 13 Kaur, Deepinder              Richard Mont        11-04.00   11-08.00  
 13 Lee-Espiritu, Kaia           Richard Mont        10-10.50   11-08.00  
 15 Sprague, Sophia              Richard Mont        10-08.00   11-07.00  
 -- Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont        12-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewartson, Janna            Richard Mont        28-10.00   33-11.00    5   
  2 Lin, Lucy                    Churchill           31-00.50   32-05.00    3   
  3 Gannaly, Lanaij              Richard Mont        32-00.00   32-04.00    1   
  4 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill           32-06.00   31-04.00  
  5 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        29-11.00   31-00.00  
  6 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont        31-01.00   28-09.00  
  7 Steele, Laila                Richard Mont        26-05.00   26-05.00  
  8 Lee-Espiritu, Kaia           Richard Mont        22-00.00   22-10.00  
  9 Sprague, Sophia              Richard Mont        22-04.00   22-08.00  
 -- Navares, Flora               Churchill           33-00.00         ND  
 -- Chassaing, Kyra              Richard Mont        23-03.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allieu, Princella            Richard Mont        29-09.00   28-01.00    5   
  2 Turner-Mannix, Logan         Richard Mont        24-08.00   23-06.00    3   
  3 Lockhart, Desiree            Richard Mont        24-06.00   23-05.00    1   
  4 Catron, Madison              Richard Mont        22-00.50   22-06.00  
  5 Alarcon Peraza, Ashley       Churchill           20-08.00   19-08.00  
  6 Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont        19-11.00   19-07.00  
  7 Kaidi, Sophia                Richard Mont        18-11.00   18-09.00  
  8 Sefen, Elizabeth             Churchill           18-09.50   18-00.00  
  9 Leschack, Jade               Richard Mont        16-05.75   16-10.00  
 10 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill                      16-09.00  
 -- Kim, Da Young                Richard Mont        19-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allieu, Princella            Richard Mont           86-09      98-03    5   
  2 Turner-Mannix, Logan         Richard Mont           77-10      85-08    3   
  3 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont           65-06      67-10    1   
  4 Kaidi, Sophia                Richard Mont           56-00      64-00  
  5 Lockhart, Desiree            Richard Mont           63-02      54-09  
  6 Alarcon Peraza, Ashley       Churchill              45-07      51-09  
  7 Kaur, Deepinder              Richard Mont           50-10      51-07  
  8 Catron, Madison              Richard Mont           55-09      48-10  
  9 Sefen, Elizabeth             Churchill              49-00      47-06  
 10 Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont           51-11      40-06  
 11 Leschack, Jade               Richard Mont           43-05      34-04  
 -- Stamets, Molly               Richard Mont           48-03         ND  
 -- Kim, Da Young                Richard Mont           47-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont           11.34      11.0h   1   5   
  2 Sall, Seydi                  Richard Mont           11.54      11.2h   1   3   
  3 Matthew, Isaiah              Richard Mont           12.04      11.2h   1   1   
  4 Mishkin, David               Churchill              11.40      11.6h   1 
  5 Estevadeordal, Aleix         Churchill              11.50      11.6h   1 
  6 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont           12.04      11.7h   2 
  7 Perez, Joshua                Churchill              11.50      11.7h   1 
  8 Martinez, Freddie            Richard Mont           12.04      11.7h   2 
  9 Domingue, David              Richard Mont           11.90      11.8h   1 
 10 Mashiri, Bryan               Richard Mont           12.14      11.8h   2 
 11 Cole, Delvin                 Richard Mont           12.54      11.9h   3 
 12 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont           12.24      11.9h   2 
 12 Bell, Tristan                Richard Mont           12.44      11.9h   2 
 14 Nalikka, Jonathan            Richard Mont                      12.0h   3 
 14 Little, Matthew              Richard Mont           12.54      12.0h   3 
 16 Asuoha, Favour               Richard Mont           12.54      12.1h   3 
 17 Le, Anh-Tu                   Churchill              12.70      12.2h   1 
 18 Audu, Shazali                Richard Mont           12.44      12.2h   3 
 19 Banjaw, Rufael               Richard Mont           12.34      12.3h   2 
 20 Liu, Kevin                   Richard Mont           12.34      12.4h   2 
 21 Lee, Lavar                   Richard Mont           12.54      12.7h   3 
 22 Tang, Hieu                   Churchill              12.70      12.8h   2 
 23 Sliter, Zachary              Richard Mont           12.84      12.8h   4 
 24 Naritsin, Anthony            Richard Mont           12.84      12.9h   3 
 25 Murray, Aiden                Richard Mont           12.74      13.0h   3 
 26 Licht, Oliver                Richard Mont           14.94      13.4h   4 
 27 Lim, Kenshiro                Richard Mont           13.34      13.4h   4 
 -- Corsale, Jordan              Richard Mont           13.14         NT   4 
 -- Andriessens, Adrian          Richard Mont           12.94         NT   4 
 -- De La Vega, Dante            Richard Mont           14.64         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont           22.94      21.9h   1   5   
  2 Chan, William                Churchill              23.77      23.0h   1   3   
  3 Major, Langston              Churchill              23.90      23.4h   1   1   
  4 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont           25.00      23.5h   1 
  5 Perez, Joshua                Churchill              24.20      24.2h   1 
  6 Bortnick, Dylan              Richard Mont           25.04      24.3h   2 
  7 Bell, Tristan                Richard Mont           26.04      24.4h   3 
  8 Abedi Mungu, Simon           Richard Mont           25.04      24.4h   2 
  9 Nalikka, Jonathan            Richard Mont           25.94      24.5h   3 
 10 Clark, Zayus                 Richard Mont           26.54      24.7h   4 
 10 Martinez, Freddie            Richard Mont                      24.7h   5 
 12 Audu, Shazali                Richard Mont           24.74      24.7h   1 
 13 Leintu, Bernard              Churchill              26.20      24.7h   2 
 14 Asuoha, Favour               Richard Mont           26.44      25.1h   4 
 15 Le, Anh-Tu                   Churchill              25.80      25.2h   2 
 16 Banjaw, Rufael               Richard Mont           25.74      25.3h   3 
 17 Lee, Lavar                   Richard Mont           26.00      25.6h   3 
 18 Gross, David                 Churchill              26.00      25.6h   2 
 19 Wang, Justin                 Churchill              27.10      25.7h   4 
 20 Le, Brian                    Churchill              26.30      25.8h   3 
 21 Naritsin, Anthony            Richard Mont           26.44      25.9h   4 
 22 Branning, Matthew            Churchill              26.40      26.1h   3 
 23 Xue, Andrew                  Churchill              26.80      26.1h   3 
 24 Sliter, Zachary              Richard Mont           26.94      26.3h   5 
 25 Liu, Kevin                   Richard Mont           25.54      26.4h   2 
 26 Porter, Xavier               Richard Mont           27.74      26.5h   5 
 27 Chan, Eric                   Churchill              27.30      26.5h   4 
 27 Murray, Aiden                Richard Mont           27.14      26.5h   5 
 29 Lim, Kenshiro                Richard Mont           28.04      27.0h   5 
 30 Tang, Hieu                   Churchill              25.30      28.4h   2 
 -- Teixeira, Maxwell            Churchill              26.20         NT   3 
 -- Domingue, David              Richard Mont           26.50         NT   4 
 -- Deen, Nicholas               Richard Mont           26.64         NT   4 
 -- Matthew, Isaiah              Richard Mont           23.34         NT   1 
 -- Cole, Delvin                 Richard Mont           25.64         NT   2 
 -- Banerjee, Rick               Richard Mont           32.24         NT   5 
 -- Corsale, Jordan              Richard Mont                         NT   5 
 -- Andriessens, Adrian          Richard Mont           26.84         NT   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizpe, Avery                Richard Mont           51.14      50.3h   1   5   
  2 Chan, William                Churchill              50.87      50.5h   1   3   
  3 Starks Jr, Cedric            Richard Mont           52.94      52.5h   1   1   
  4 Babers, Zachary              Churchill              53.80      52.8h   1 
  5 Matthew, Isaiah              Richard Mont                      52.9h   1 
  6 Bortnick, Dylan              Richard Mont           55.74      54.7h   1 
  7 Wank, Samuel                 Churchill              53.89      55.0h   1 
  8 Gross, David                 Churchill              54.90      55.4h   1 
  9 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont           56.04      55.5h   2 
 10 Humphries, Matthew           Churchill              58.70      56.8h   2 
 11 Leintu, Bernard              Churchill            1:00.30      57.0h   3 
 12 Deen, Nicholas               Richard Mont           58.04      57.2h   2 
 13 Blackbeard, Yitzak           Richard Mont           58.94      57.4h   2 
 14 Banjaw, Rufael               Richard Mont           58.94      57.5h   2 
 14 Clark, Zayus                 Richard Mont         1:00.34      57.5h   3 
 16 Wei, Jeremy                  Churchill            1:00.50      57.7h   3 
 17 Le, Brian                    Churchill              58.20      57.7h   2 
 18 Asuoha, Favour               Richard Mont         1:00.24      58.2h   3 
 19 Le, Anh-Tu                   Churchill            1:01.70      58.3h   4 
 20 Concaugh, Alexander          Richard Mont           59.94      58.4h   3 
 21 Wang, Justin                 Churchill            1:00.50      58.5h   3 
 22 Condon, John                 Richard Mont         1:01.34      58.9h   4 
 23 Naritsin, Anthony            Richard Mont         1:00.64      59.6h   3 
 24 Branning, Matthew            Churchill            1:00.80      59.8h   3 
 25 Murray, Aiden                Richard Mont         1:01.94    1:00.4h   4 
 26 Chan, Eric                   Churchill              59.70    1:00.6h   2 
 27 Porter, Xavier               Richard Mont         1:07.24    1:01.7h   5 
 28 Tang, Hieu                   Churchill              59.60    1:03.0h   2 
 29 Nalikka, Jonathan            Richard Mont         1:01.74    1:03.1h   4 
 30 Liu, Kevin                   Richard Mont         1:04.54    1:04.5h   5 
 31 Lim, Kenshiro                Richard Mont         1:05.14    1:05.4h   5 
 32 Xue, Andrew                  Churchill            1:05.00    1:06.1h   4 
 33 Berman Gorvine, Jefferso     Richard Mont         1:08.44    1:08.4h   5 
 -- Domingue, David              Richard Mont         1:01.00         NT   4 
 -- Banerjee, Rick               Richard Mont         1:16.44         NT   5 
 -- Andriessens, Adrian          Richard Mont         1:04.74         NT   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett                Richard Mont         2:02.60    1:56.90   1   5   
  2 Wang, Simon                  Churchill            2:06.00    2:03.30   1   3   
  3 Horton, William              Churchill            2:06.66    2:03.70   1   1   
  4 Turner, Noah                 Richard Mont         2:09.90    2:04.10   1 
  5 Wank, Samuel                 Churchill                       2:04.40   1 
  6 La, Jordan                   Churchill            2:09.30    2:06.20   1 
  7 Applebaum, Elias             Richard Mont         2:10.90    2:07.70   1 
  8 Tsuma, Dan                   Richard Mont         2:19.20    2:08.20   1 
  9 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont         2:16.90    2:10.80   1 
 10 Hahn, Carl                   Churchill            2:15.60    2:11.30   1 
 11 Sidawy, Andrew               Churchill            2:14.70    2:11.80   1 
 12 Ghebrehiwet, Kai             Richard Mont         2:15.30    2:12.30   1 
 13 Zhang, Michael               Churchill            2:03.50    2:14.30   1 
 14 Chou, Matthew                Churchill            2:18.20    2:14.70   1 
 15 Wong, Aaron                  Churchill            2:16.80    2:17.50   1 
 16 Sastry, Pavan                Churchill            2:21.50    2:19.20   1 
 17 Wei, Jeremy                  Churchill            2:26.00    2:19.30   2 
 18 Concaugh, Alexander          Richard Mont         2:24.40    2:20.10   1 
 19 Condon, John                 Richard Mont         2:24.90    2:20.30   2 
 20 Nelson, Cole                 Churchill            2:11.87    2:20.70   1 
 21 Burd, Henry                  Churchill            2:16.40    2:21.30   1 
 22 Higgins, Julien              Churchill            2:24.60    2:21.80   1 
 23 Wathieu, Jules               Churchill            2:18.30    2:22.10   1 
 24 Strauch, Anson               Churchill            2:23.10    2:22.50   1 
 25 Sivakumar, Danesh            Richard Mont         2:29.20    2:22.80   2 
 26 Blackbeard, Yitzak           Richard Mont         2:21.90    2:24.70   1 
 27 Bhardwaj, Dev                Richard Mont         2:30.60    2:25.30   2 
 28 Adkins, Oliver               Churchill            2:18.70    2:26.00   1 
 29 Safarnejad, Kamron           Churchill            2:27.80    2:26.20   2 
 30 Brenowitz, Nolan             Richard Mont         2:27.90    2:26.50   2 
 31 Gutierrez, Isaac             Richard Mont         2:30.00    2:26.70   2 
 32 Eisler, Benjamin             Churchill            2:26.60    2:27.40   2 
 33 Van Doorn, James             Churchill            2:33.30    2:27.80   2 
 34 Carter, Matthew              Churchill            2:37.40    2:29.00   2 
 35 Carter, William              Churchill            2:11.40    2:33.40   1 
 36 Lang, Brandon                Churchill            2:33.90    2:33.60   2 
 37 Altharfi Moreno, Julian      Richard Mont         2:39.70    2:34.70   2 
 38 Wu, Joseph                   Churchill            2:35.00    2:35.00   2 
 39 Yadav, Sushant               Richard Mont         2:33.30    2:35.30   2 
 40 Susswein, Ian                Churchill            2:33.90    2:35.70   2 
 41 Daftary, Rohan               Churchill            2:41.00    2:37.00   2 
 42 Merola, Michael              Churchill            2:45.40    2:37.50   2 
 43 Yadav, Harsh                 Richard Mont         2:38.60    2:38.00   2 
 44 Michaels, Jake               Churchill            2:45.30    2:39.40   2 
 45 Krakower, Samuel             Churchill            2:41.70    2:41.30   2 
 46 Will, Jackson                Churchill            2:44.30    2:42.50   2 
 47 Breton, Sebastien            Churchill            2:59.20    2:43.70   2 
 48 Davidson Bojendas, Sebas     Richard Mont         2:43.80    2:45.10   2 
 49 McKeon, Richard              Richard Mont         2:59.60    2:50.20   2 
 50 Gill, Owen                   Churchill            2:48.10    2:51.00   2 
 51 Buckovich, Nicholas          Richard Mont         2:49.60    3:01.50   2 
 52 Sieg, Nicholas               Churchill            3:09.00    3:23.20   2 
 -- Clem, Andrew                 Churchill            2:28.80         NT   2 
 -- Arizpe, Avery                Richard Mont         2:18.00         NT   1 
 -- O'Brien, Connor              Richard Mont         2:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Carlson, Henry               Richard Mont         2:35.50         NT   2 
 -- Ashe, Jeremy                 Churchill            2:27.60         NT   2 
 -- Li, Ethan                    Churchill            2:12.00         NT   1 
 -- Strauch, Benjamin            Churchill            2:16.40         NT   1 
 -- Berman Gorvine, Jefferso     Richard Mont                         NT   2 
 -- Velma, Shishir               Richard Mont                         NT   2 
 -- Nusraty, Daniel              Churchill            2:24.60         NT   1 
 -- Guthrie, Tyler               Richard Mont         2:41.20         NT   2 
 -- Zhang, Kevin                 Richard Mont         2:41.10         NT   2 
 -- Wong, Matthew                Richard Mont         3:02.60         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett                Richard Mont         4:36.10    4:34.00   1   5   
  2 Unger, Mark                  Richard Mont         4:51.60    4:40.40   1   3   
  3 Applebaum, Elias             Richard Mont         4:50.10    4:46.20   1   1   
  4 Horton, William              Churchill            4:56.60    4:46.80   1 
  5 Zhang, Michael               Churchill            4:41.55    4:47.00   1 
  6 Nusraty, Daniel              Churchill            5:01.10    4:58.30   1 
  7 Chou, Matthew                Churchill            5:04.70    5:00.80   1 
  8 Higgins, Julien              Churchill            5:06.00    5:02.20   1 
  9 Yohannes, Leule              Richard Mont         5:15.00    5:07.00   1 
 10 Wathieu, Jules               Churchill            5:08.80    5:07.60   1 
 11 Su, Matthew                  Churchill            5:14.90    5:08.20   1 
 12 Nelson, Cole                 Churchill            5:12.30    5:13.10   1 
 13 Bhardwaj, Dev                Richard Mont         5:13.20    5:16.90   1 
 14 Ashe, Jeremy                 Churchill            5:19.80    5:17.90   1 
 15 Susswein, Ian                Churchill            5:30.80    5:18.90   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Isaac             Richard Mont         5:13.40    5:18.90   1 
 17 Carter, William              Churchill            4:58.20    5:19.80   1 
 18 Safarnejad, Kamron           Churchill            5:25.60    5:20.90   1 
 19 Carlson, Henry               Richard Mont         5:28.10    5:21.90   1 
 20 Strauch, Anson               Churchill            5:21.50    5:22.30   1 
 21 Eisler, Benjamin             Churchill            5:24.10    5:27.50   1 
 22 Lang, Brandon                Churchill            5:42.50    5:30.30   2 
 23 Brenowitz, Nolan             Richard Mont         5:28.60    5:32.80   2 
 24 Walelign, Tinsae             Richard Mont         5:34.20    5:33.70   2 
 25 Daftary, Rohan               Churchill            5:52.90    5:35.50   2 
 26 Altharfi Moreno, Julian      Richard Mont         5:49.10    5:37.60   2 
 27 Yadav, Sushant               Richard Mont         5:39.20    5:40.20   2 
 28 Krakower, Samuel             Churchill            5:41.30    5:40.60   2 
 29 Carter, Matthew              Churchill            5:44.10    5:40.90   2 
 30 Wu, Joseph                   Churchill            5:47.10    5:41.80   2 
 31 Merola, Michael              Churchill            5:43.70    5:42.00   2 
 32 Will, Jackson                Churchill            5:46.10    5:42.60   2 
 33 Velma, Shishir               Richard Mont         6:12.70    5:43.50   2 
 34 Davidson Bojendas, Sebas     Richard Mont         5:52.40    5:44.00   2 
 35 Van Doorn, James             Churchill            5:44.50    5:46.60   2 
 36 Clem, Andrew                 Churchill            5:22.70    5:48.10   1 
 37 Sivakumar, Danesh            Richard Mont         5:47.20    5:51.70   2 
 38 Michaels, Jake               Churchill            5:56.10    5:52.70   2 
 39 Yadav, Harsh                 Richard Mont         5:56.00    5:54.20   2 
 40 Gill, Owen                   Churchill            5:58.60    5:55.40   2 
 41 Zhang, Kevin                 Richard Mont         5:58.10    5:57.50   2 
 42 Breton, Sebastien            Churchill            6:16.80    6:14.10   2 
 42 Buckovich, Nicholas          Richard Mont         6:05.20    6:14.10   2 
 44 McKeon, Richard              Richard Mont         6:29.80    6:16.70   2 
 45 Sieg, Nicholas               Churchill            6:30.40    6:24.40   2 
 -- Guthrie, Tyler               Richard Mont         5:22.40         NT   1 
 -- Strauch, Benjamin            Churchill            4:54.90         NT   1 
 -- O'Brien, Connor              Richard Mont         4:58.50         NT   1 
 -- Ahmad, Zain                  Richard Mont                         NT   2 
 -- Hahn, Carl                   Churchill            5:20.70         NT   1 
 -- Wong, Matthew                Richard Mont         6:50.40         NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Edward             Richard Mont        10:54.90   10:42.60    5   
  2 Burd, Henry                  Churchill           10:51.30   10:43.70    3   
  3 Corea, Lucas                 Richard Mont        10:45.90   10:46.30    1   
  4 Adkins, Oliver               Churchill           11:01.30   11:19.90  
  5 Wong, Aaron                  Churchill           11:50.70   11:25.50  
  6 Pemmaraju, Vinamr            Richard Mont        11:15.00   11:47.50  
  7 Woodward, Ethan              Richard Mont        11:00.30   12:06.20  
  8 Agarwal, Chethan             Richard Mont        11:15.00   12:14.30  
  9 Viswanathan, Sresth          Richard Mont        11:15.00   12:21.90  
 -- Amado, Andualem              Richard Mont        11:06.00         NT  
 -- Sastry, Pavan                Churchill           11:37.06         NT  
 -- Chu, Timothy                 Richard Mont        11:15.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, William          Richard Mont           17.44      17.1h   1   5   
  2 Regan, Jake                  Richard Mont           19.34      17.8h   1   3   
  3 Masterson, Charles           Richard Mont           20.24      18.9h   2   1   
  4 Nalikka, Jonathan            Richard Mont                      20.3h   3 
  5 Humphries, Matthew           Churchill              20.20      20.7h   1 
  6 Deychman, Ari                Churchill              20.40      20.7h   2 
  7 Recklaus, Owen               Richard Mont           20.34      21.0h   2 
 -- Mbanaso, Maher               Richard Mont           22.04         NT   3 
 -- Powell III, Carl             Richard Mont           22.74         NT   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Matthew              Richard Mont           43.14      42.2h   1   5   
  2 Regan, Jake                  Richard Mont           45.94      45.6h   2   3   
  3 Masterson, Charles           Richard Mont           45.64      45.6h   1   1   
  4 Stephenson, William          Richard Mont           46.34      46.3h   2 
  5 Recklaus, Owen               Richard Mont           48.84      48.7h   2 
  6 Humphries, Matthew           Churchill              48.80      51.7h   1 
 -- Da, Jayden                   Richard Mont           55.14         NT   3 
 -- Powell III, Carl             Richard Mont           49.24         NT   3 
 -- Mbanaso, Maher               Richard Mont           53.64         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             44.84      45.0h    5   
     1) Matthew, Isaiah                 2) Deng, Ellis                    
     3) Martinez, Freddie               4) Mashiri, Bryan                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                              45.50      45.4h  
     1) Estevadeordal, Aleix            2) Major, Langston                
     3) Babers, Zachary                 4) Mishkin, David                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Richard Montgomery  'B'                           1:37.50         DQ  
     1) Audu, Shazali                   2) Bell, Tristan                  
     3) Cole, Delvin                    4) Abbasi, Mutahir                
 -- Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:37.00         DQ  
     1) Perez, Joshua                   2) Estevadeordal, Aleix           
     3) Mishkin, David                  4) Major, Langston                
 -- Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:33.40         DQ  
     1) Mashiri, Bryan                  2) Abedi Mungu, Simon             
     3) Abdelkarim, Usama               4) Abbasi, Muhammad               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:38.00    3:38.70    5   
     1) Babers, Zachary                 2) Wank, Samuel                   
     3) Gross, David                    4) Chan, William                  
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           3:40.00    3:48.30  
     1) Starks Jr, Cedric               2) Abbasi, Muhammad               
     3) Abbasi, Mutahir                 4) Petty, Jonah                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:30.00    8:26.50    5   
     1) Sidawy, Andrew                  2) Misura, Andrew                 
     3) La, Jordan                      4) Wang, Simon                    
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           8:39.00    8:39.10  
     1) Applebaum, Elias                2) Turner, Noah                   
     3) Kaye, Henry                     4) Ghebrehiwet, Kai               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbasi, Muhammad             Richard Mont         5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  2 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont                    5-02.00    3   
  3 Lee, Lavar                   Richard Mont                    5-02.00    1   
  4 Abbasi, Mutahir              Richard Mont         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Regan, Jake                  Richard Mont                    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little, Matthew              Richard Mont        17-11.00   19-04.00    5   
  2 Teixeira, Maxwell            Churchill           18-04.00   19-01.00    3   
  3 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        19-01.00   17-05.00    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        39-03.00   42-01.00    5   
  2 Teixeira, Maxwell            Churchill           38-09.00   37-00.00    3   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audu, Abubakar               Richard Mont        39-02.00   41-04.00    5   
  2 Abedi Mungu, Simon           Richard Mont        38-00.25   36-11.00    3   
  3 Fein, Noah                   Richard Mont        33-05.00   33-02.00    1   
  4 Frederick, Isaiah            Richard Mont        32-05.00   30-06.00  
  5 Schiff, Elijah               Churchill           29-01.00   27-01.00  
  6 Deychman, Ari                Churchill           27-09.00   26-02.00  
  7 Berlove, Max                 Richard Mont        28-03.25   25-04.00  
  8 Jekat, Devin                 Churchill           24-11.00   25-02.00  
  9 Chan, Eric                   Churchill           23-02.50   23-09.00  
 -- Kirmani, Sami                Richard Mont        29-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abedi Mungu, Simon           Richard Mont          111-11     118-11    5   
  2 Audu, Abubakar               Richard Mont          109-10     108-00    3   
  3 Perez, Joshua                Churchill              97-05      92-00    1   
  4 Fein, Noah                   Richard Mont           98-02      85-05  
  5 Frederick, Isaiah            Richard Mont           86-08      85-03  
  6 Berlove, Max                 Richard Mont           70-05      81-00  
  7 Deychman, Ari                Churchill              70-03      73-05  
  8 Schiff, Elijah               Churchill              69-06      71-00  
  9 Jekat, Devin                 Churchill              73-05      68-08  
 10 Chan, Eric                   Churchill           55-02.50      50-09  
 -- Kirmani, Sami                Richard Mont           66-07         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Richard Montgomery          73        2) Winston Churchill          64   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Richard Montgomery         100        2) Winston Churchill          31   


Return to Top

Email | About