MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WJ at R. Montgomery
R. Montgomery HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Richard Montgomery
Rockville, Maryland
2019-04-03

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                Davy Rogers, RMXCTF

            Walter Johnson @ RM - 4/3/2019 5:51:52 AM            
                     Richard Montgomery, ,                       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ella Gaul                Walter Johnson         5:28.5      5
  2 Jenna Goldberg           Walter Johnson         5:40.1      3
  3 Katherine Weaver         Walter Johnson         6:14.3      1
  4 Amelia Burkhard          Walter Johnson         6:16.6       
  5 Hannah Riley             Walter Johnson         6:17.0       
  6 Sewa Eaglehawk           Walter Johnson         6:41.0       
  7 Aurelia Baier            Walter Johnson         6:42.6       
  8 Liyah Wilson             Richard Montgomery     6:43.1       
  9 Hazel Hoppe              Richard Montgomery     6:50.3       
 10 Elli Papasava            Walter Johnson         6:59.4       
 11 Madison Greenstein       Walter Johnson         7:05.6       
 12 Anne Sylvestor           Walter Johnson         7:09.2       
 13 Alyssa Albert            Walter Johnson         7:13.7       
 14 Seta Whitney             Richard Montgomery     7:35.8       
 15 Courtney Kim             Richard Montgomery     7:56.5       
 16 Sarah Moghaddam          Richard Montgomery     7:56.8       

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liana Wilkinson          Walter Johnson           17.5    NWI     5
  2 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery       17.7    NWI     3
  3 Taylor Chao              Richard Montgomery       18.9    NWI     1
  4 Aliza Philip             Richard Montgomery       19.7    NWI      
  5 Isabelle Sebfaute        Walter Johnson           20.0    NWI      
  6 Fabienne Assiongbon      Richard Montgomery       20.3    NWI      
  7 Evelyn Orellana          Richard Montgomery       26.5    NWI      
  8 Lanaij Gannaly           Richard Montgomery       34.9    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson                            10:44.9      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                        11:55.1      0

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                         8:52.0      5
  2 Walter Johnson                             8:54.0      0
  3 Walter Johnson                             9:30.8       
  4 Richard Montgomery                         9:43.4       
  5 Richard Montgomery                        10:41.6       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Greenberg          Walter Johnson           18.2    NWI     5
  2 Jake Regan               Richard Montgomery       20.2    NWI     3
  3 Sidney Flumbaum          Walter Johnson           21.0    NWI     1
  4 Maher Mbanaso            Richard Montgomery       21.8    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diamond Alexander        Richard Montgomery       12.5    NWI     5
  2 Trinity Hill             Walter Johnson           13.1    NWI     3
  3 Ayokami Akala            Richard Montgomery       13.3    NWI     1
  4 Sidney Wanko             Richard Montgomery       13.5    NWI      
  5 Talia Hayes              Richard Montgomery       13.5    NWI      
  6 Jasmin Jones             Walter Johnson           13.8    NWI      
  7 Sophia Abedellatif       Richard Montgomery       14.0    NWI      
  8 Chidera Okeoma           Richard Montgomery       14.0    NWI      
  9 Gabrielle Reilly         Walter Johnson           14.0    NWI      
 10 Taylor Chao              Richard Montgomery       14.2    NWI      
 11 Kara Venditti            Richard Montgomery       14.2    NWI      
 12 Jade Leschack            Richard Montgomery       14.3    NWI      
 13 Sami Ortiz Castillo      Richard Montgomery       14.5    NWI      
 14 Margaret Spencer         Richard Montgomery       14.5    NWI      
 15 Fabienne Assiongbon      Richard Montgomery       14.6    NWI      
 16 Alexandra Velez          Richard Montgomery       14.7    NWI      
 17 Antonio Ackel            Walter Johnson           14.7    NWI      
 18 Yitzel Cobham            Richard Montgomery       14.7    NWI      
 19 Laila Steele             Richard Montgomery       14.9    NWI      
 20 Alexis Crawley           Richard Montgomery       15.0    NWI      
 21 Lanaij Gannaly           Richard Montgomery       15.2    NWI      
 22 Deepinder Kaur           Richard Montgomery       15.5    NWI      
 23 Elise Barber             Richard Montgomery       15.6    NWI      
 23 Ryan Reeves              Richard Montgomery       15.6    NWI      
 25 Gabrielle Lara           Richard Montgomery       15.8    NWI      
 26 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery       15.9    NWI      
 27 Amna Hasni               Richard Montgomery       17.2    NWI      
 28 Shania Smallwood         Richard Montgomery       18.8    NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Deng               Richard Montgomery       11.2    NWI     5
  2 Arun Sen                 Walter Johnson           11.4    NWI     3
  3 Tam Koroye               Walter Johnson           11.6    NWI     1
  4 Freddie Martinez         Richard Montgomery       11.8    NWI      
  5 Daniel Ticktin           Walter Johnson           11.8    NWI      
  6 Bryan Mashiri            Richard Montgomery       11.9    NWI      
  7 Matej Fuketija           Walter Johnson           11.9    NWI      
  8 Jalen Stubbs             Richard Montgomery       12.0    NWI      
  9 Kevin Liu                Richard Montgomery       12.1    NWI      
 10 Rufael Banjaw            Richard Montgomery       12.1    NWI      
 11 Tristan Bell             Richard Montgomery       12.2    NWI      
 12 Shazali Audu             Richard Montgomery       12.2    NWI      
 13 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery       12.3    NWI      
 14 Delvin Cole              Richard Montgomery       12.3    NWI      
 15 Ben Cope                 Walter Johnson           12.3    NWI      
 15 Lavar Lee                Richard Montgomery       12.3    NWI      
 17 Aiden Murray             Richard Montgomery       12.5    NWI      
 18 Zachary Sliter           Richard Montgomery       12.6    NWI      
 19 Anthony Naritsan         Richard Montgomery       12.6    NWI      
 20 Adrian Andriessens       Richard Montgomery       12.7    NWI      
 21 Lukas Bournias           Walter Johnson           12.8    NWI      
 22 Kenshiro Lim             Richard Montgomery       13.1    NWI      
 23 Ethan Stokes             Walter Johnson           13.1    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Suhr             Richard Montgomery     4:46.0      5
  2 Mark Unger               Richard Montgomery     4:51.6      3
  3 Elias Applebaum          Richard Montgomery     4:51.9      1
  4 Adam Morad               Walter Johnson         4:52.2       
  5 Henry Kaye               Richard Montgomery     4:59.9       
  6 Edward Sorenson          Richard Montgomery     5:00.7       
  7 Connor O'Brien           Richard Montgomery     5:14.3       
  8 Vinamr Pemmaraju         Richard Montgomery     5:21.9       
  9 Tyler Guthrie            Richard Montgomery     5:22.4       
 10 Sachin Kammula           Walter Johnson         5:23.6       
 11 Dav King                 Walter Johnson         5:26.6       
 12 Michael Karasik          Walter Johnson         5:27.5       
 13 Chris Reilly             Walter Johnson         5:27.8       
 14 Henry Carlson            Richard Montgomery     5:28.1       
 15 Nolan Brenowitz          Richard Montgomery     5:28.6       
 16 Chethan Argarwal         Richard Montgomery     5:28.8       
 17 Patrick Ibanez           Walter Johnson         5:31.4       
 18 Jacob Greenberg          Walter Johnson         5:32.5       
 19 Robert Grant             Walter Johnson         5:32.8       
 20 Zach Wheeden             Walter Johnson         5:33.2       
 21 Tinsae Walelign          Richard Montgomery     5:34.2       
 22 Lucas Guberman           Walter Johnson         5:36.2       
 23 Sushant Yadav            Richard Montgomery     5:39.2       
 24 Jacob Hilton             Walter Johnson         5:39.6       
 25 Julian Altharfi Moren    Richard Montgomery     5:49.1       
 26 Zeke Ross                Walter Johnson         5:51.4       
 27 Danesh Sivakumar         Richard Montgomery     5:52.0       
 28 Sebastian Davidson       Richard Montgomery     5:52.4       
 29 Lucas Meyers             Walter Johnson         5:52.6       
 30 Harsh Yadav              Richard Montgomery     5:56.0       
 31 Kevin Zhang              Richard Montgomery     5:58.1       
 32 Nicholas Buckovich       Richard Montgomery     6:05.2       
 33 Shishir Velma            Richard Montgomery     6:12.7       
 34 Adam Brodsky             Walter Johnson         6:25.9       
 35 Richard McKeon           Richard Montgomery     6:29.8       
 36 Max Kaminski             Walter Johnson         6:34.1       

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson                            1:50.20      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                        1:54.80      0

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                        1:35.50      5
  2 Walter Johnson                            1:36.30      0
  3 Walter Johnson                            1:41.40       
  4 Richard Montgomery                        1:43.20       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caia Gelli               Richard Montgomery       59.2      5
  2 Arabella Eismann         Richard Montgomery     1:03.1      3
  3 Jesse Zito               Walter Johnson         1:03.2      1
  4 Emma Kothari             Walter Johnson         1:05.1       
  5 Janna Stewartson         Richard Montgomery     1:05.9       
  6 Sierra Stubbs            Richard Montgomery     1:06.9       
  7 Elizabeth Fielding       Richard Montgomery     1:12.3       
  8 Alexandra Velez          Richard Montgomery     1:16.6       
  9 Desiree Lockhart         Richard Montgomery     1:18.4       
 10 Aminah Nocerino          Richard Montgomery     1:20.4       
 11 Valerie Wagner           Richard Montgomery     1:21.4       
 12 Paula Tinong             Walter Johnson         1:23.6       
 12 Amna Hasni               Richard Montgomery     1:23.6       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedric Starks Jr         Richard Montgomery       52.8      5
  2 Isaiah Matthew           Richard Montgomery       53.7      3
  3 Nna Oranubu              Walter Johnson           54.1      1
  4 Dillon Solorio           Walter Johnson           55.3       
  5 Dan Tsuma                Richard Montgomery       55.6       
  6 Dylan Bortnick           Richard Montgomery       55.7       
  7 Jonah Petty              Richard Montgomery       55.9       
  7 Faraaz Bukhari           Walter Johnson           55.9       
  9 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez      Walter Johnson           56.1       
 10 Kai Ghebrehiwet          Richard Montgomery       57.3       
 11 Lukas Bournias           Walter Johnson           57.7       
 12 Yitzak Blackbeard        Richard Montgomery       58.8       
 13 Mutahir Abbasi           Richard Montgomery       58.9       
 14 Muhammed Abbasi          Richard Montgomery       59.5       
 15 Alex Concough            Richard Montgomery       59.8       
 16 Rufael Banjaw            Richard Montgomery     1:00.0       
 17 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery     1:00.1       
 18 Anthony Naritsan         Richard Montgomery     1:00.5       
 19 John Condon              Richard Montgomery     1:01.2       
 20 Charles Lewis            Walter Johnson         1:01.6       
 21 Aiden Murray             Richard Montgomery     1:01.8       
 22 Sresth Viswanathan       Richard Montgomery     1:02.1       
 23 Adrian Andriessens       Richard Montgomery     1:04.6       
 24 Dev Bhardwaj             Richard Montgomery     1:04.9       
 25 Kenshiro Lim             Richard Montgomery     1:05.0       
 26 Boyd Hammond             Walter Johnson         1:06.1       
 26 Kevin Liu                Richard Montgomery     1:06.1       
 28 Jefferson Berman Gorv    Richard Montgomery     1:08.3       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Goldberg           Walter Johnson        11:56.7      5
  2 Camille Gagne            Walter Johnson        13:10.2      3
  3 Hannah Riley             Walter Johnson        13:44.4      1
  4 Nisha Athrey             Richard Montgomery    14:08.6       

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Marks              Walter Johnson        10:43.0      5
  2 Seth Bangser             Walter Johnson        10:44.7      3
  3 Andrew Schell            Walter Johnson        10:45.4      1
  4 Lucas Corea              Richard Montgomery    10:45.9       
  5 Andualem Amado           Richard Montgomery    11:06.0       
  6 Connor O'Brien           Richard Montgomery    11:16.0       
  7 Ethan Woodward           Richard Montgomery    11:19.3       
  8 Isaac Gutierrez          Richard Montgomery    11:30.2       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liana Wilkinson          Walter Johnson           48.4      5
  2 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery       50.9      3
  3 Isabelle Sebfaute        Walter Johnson           53.3      1
  4 Aliza Philip             Richard Montgomery     1:00.1       
  5 Evelyn Orellana          Richard Montgomery     1:18.1       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Little           Richard Montgomery       43.0      5
  2 Charles Masterson        Richard Montgomery       45.5      3
  3 Jake Regan               Richard Montgomery       45.8      1
  4 William Stephenson       Richard Montgomery       46.2       
  5 Jacob Greenberg          Walter Johnson           47.4       
  6 Sidney Flumbaum          Walter Johnson           48.3       
  7 Declan Stablow           Walter Johnson           50.2       
  7 Owen Recklaus            Richard Montgomery       50.2       
  9 Maher Mbanaso            Richard Montgomery       53.5       
 10 Jayden Da                Richard Montgomery       56.7       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caia Gelli               Richard Montgomery       24.8    NWI     5
  2 Kelsey Evans             Walter Johnson           26.1    NWI     3
  3 Diamond Alexander        Richard Montgomery       26.3    NWI     1
  4 Talia Hayes              Richard Montgomery       28.3    NWI      
  5 Ayokami Akala            Richard Montgomery       28.7    NWI      
  6 Gabrielle Reilly         Walter Johnson           28.9    NWI      
  7 Chidera Okeoma           Richard Montgomery       29.7    NWI      
  8 Sophia Abedellatif       Richard Montgomery       29.9    NWI      
  9 Lanaij Gannaly           Richard Montgomery       30.2    NWI      
 10 Fabienne Assiongbon      Richard Montgomery       30.5    NWI      
 11 Evelyn Orellana          Richard Montgomery       31.1    NWI      
 11 Alexis Crawley           Richard Montgomery       31.1    NWI      
 13 Jade Leschack            Richard Montgomery       31.7    NWI      
 14 Antonio Ackel            Walter Johnson           31.9    NWI      
 15 Laila Steele             Richard Montgomery       31.9    NWI      
 16 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery       32.1    NWI      
 17 Jasmin Jones             Walter Johnson           32.3    NWI      
 18 Yitzel Cobham            Richard Montgomery       32.4    NWI      
 19 Gabrielle Lara           Richard Montgomery       32.6    NWI      
 20 Sami Ortiz Castillo      Richard Montgomery       32.6    NWI      
 21 Deepinder Kaur           Richard Montgomery       32.8    NWI      
 22 Ntsepase Nkhasi          Richard Montgomery       36.0    NWI      
 23 Amna Hasni               Richard Montgomery       36.0    NWI      
 24 Shania Smallwood         Richard Montgomery       44.1    NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Deng               Richard Montgomery       22.7    NWI     5
  2 Isaiah Matthew           Richard Montgomery       23.1    NWI     3
  3 Cedric Starks Jr         Richard Montgomery       23.5    NWI     1
  4 Tam Koroye               Walter Johnson           23.6    NWI      
  5 Daniel Ticktin           Walter Johnson           23.9    NWI      
  6 Dylan Bortnick           Richard Montgomery       24.8    NWI      
  7 Ben Cope                 Walter Johnson           25.1    NWI      
  8 Matej Fuketija           Walter Johnson           25.1    NWI      
  9 Delvin Cole              Richard Montgomery       25.4    NWI      
 10 Rufael Banjaw            Richard Montgomery       25.5    NWI      
 11 Lukas Bournias           Walter Johnson           25.5    NWI      
 12 Nna Oranubu              Walter Johnson           25.8    NWI      
 13 Anthony Naritsan         Richard Montgomery       26.2    NWI      
 14 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery       26.2    NWI      
 15 Kevin Liu                Richard Montgomery       26.2    NWI      
 16 Adrian Andriessens       Richard Montgomery       26.6    NWI      
 17 Zachary Sliter           Richard Montgomery       26.7    NWI      
 18 Aiden Murray             Richard Montgomery       26.9    NWI      
 19 Kenshiro Lim             Richard Montgomery       27.8    NWI      
 20 Ethan Stokes             Walter Johnson           28.0    NWI      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ella Gaul                Walter Johnson         2:29.2      5
  2 Emma Kothari             Walter Johnson         2:38.2      3
  3 Sierra Stubbs            Richard Montgomery     2:42.1      1
  4 Kara Venditti            Richard Montgomery     2:43.1       
  5 Maria Rodriguez          Richard Montgomery     2:45.2       
  6 Camille Gagne            Walter Johnson         2:49.5       
  7 Mirabella Funk           Richard Montgomery     2:50.7       
  8 Katherine Weaver         Walter Johnson         2:55.1       
  9 Francesca Urroste        Walter Johnson         2:57.1       
 10 Aral Markert             Richard Montgomery     2:57.7       
 11 Hazel Hoppe              Richard Montgomery     3:00.7       
 12 Sabrina McCormick        Walter Johnson         3:01.1       
 13 Courtney Yockel          Walter Johnson         3:04.7       
 14 Aurelia Baier            Walter Johnson         3:10.8       
 15 Anne Sylvestor           Walter Johnson         3:13.6       
 16 Andrea Mendoza           Walter Johnson         3:21.3       
 17 Sabrina Levri            Walter Johnson         3:23.9       
 18 Courtney Kim             Richard Montgomery     3:24.9       
 19 Seta Whitney             Richard Montgomery     3:31.7       
 20 Sarah Moghaddam          Richard Montgomery     3:37.7       
 21 Cristine Pannullo        Walter Johnson         3:40.3       
 22 Isabella Bernat          Walter Johnson         3:40.9       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Suhr             Richard Montgomery     2:02.6      5
  2 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez      Walter Johnson         2:09.2      3
  3 Noah Turner              Richard Montgomery     2:09.9      1
  4 Elias Applebaum          Richard Montgomery     2:10.9       
  5 Faraaz Bukhari           Walter Johnson         2:14.1       
  6 Kai Ghebrehiwet          Richard Montgomery     2:15.3       
  7 Alex Scott               Walter Johnson         2:15.6       
  8 Avery Arizpe             Richard Montgomery     2:18.0       
  9 Dan Tsuma                Richard Montgomery     2:19.2       
 10 Seth Bangser             Walter Johnson         2:20.3       
 11 Edward Sorenson          Richard Montgomery     2:20.6       
 12 Adam Morad               Walter Johnson         2:24.4       
 13 Jacob Greenberg          Walter Johnson         2:26.5       
 14 Vinamr Pemmaraju         Richard Montgomery     2:27.1       
 15 Jonah Petty              Richard Montgomery     2:27.4       
 16 Nolan Brenowitz          Richard Montgomery     2:27.9       
 17 Danesh Sivakumar         Richard Montgomery     2:29.2       
 18 Bezaleel Jackson         Walter Johnson         2:29.6       
 19 Jacob Marks              Walter Johnson         2:31.4       
 20 Sushant Yadav            Richard Montgomery     2:33.3       
 21 Sachin Kammula           Walter Johnson         2:33.7       
 22 Zach Wheeden             Walter Johnson         2:34.4       
 23 Jacob Hilton             Walter Johnson         2:35.3       
 24 Yitzak Blackbeard        Richard Montgomery     2:35.5       
 25 Henry Carlson            Richard Montgomery     2:37.4       
 26 Robert Grant             Walter Johnson         2:37.8       
 27 Harsh Yadav              Richard Montgomery     2:38.6       
 28 Julian Altharfi Moren    Richard Montgomery     2:39.7       
 29 Kevin Zhang              Richard Montgomery     2:41.1       
 30 Charles Lewis            Walter Johnson         2:42.9       
 31 Sebastian Davidson       Richard Montgomery     2:43.8       
 32 Nicholas Buckovich       Richard Montgomery     2:49.6       
 33 Tyler Guthrie            Richard Montgomery     2:56.5       
 34 Richard McKeon           Richard Montgomery     2:59.6       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                           50.4      5
  2 Walter Johnson                               56.4      0

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                           44.9      5
  2 Walter Johnson                               45.9      0
  3 Richard Montgomery                           47.3       
  4 Walter Johnson                               49.7       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson                             4:19.2      5

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson                             3:56.7      5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Simon Abedi Mungu        Richard Montgomery     111-11      5
  2 Abubakar Audu            Richard Montgomery     109-10      3
  3 Noah Fein                Richard Montgomery      91-02      1
  4 Shariff Munn             Walter Johnson          76-00       
  5 Christopher Ramirez      Walter Johnson          75-03       
  6 Max Berlove              Richard Montgomery      70-05       
  7 Jaden Yates              Walter Johnson          68-07       
  8 Jacob Greenberg          Walter Johnson          55-08       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Princella Allieu         Richard Montgomery      81-01      5
  2 Logan Turner-Mannix      Richard Montgomery      76-01      3
  3 Trinity Hill             Walter Johnson          75-06      1
  4 Desiree Lockhart         Richard Montgomery      63-02       
  5 Katherine Weaver         Walter Johnson          60-02       
  6 Sophia Kaidi             Richard Montgomery      56-00       
  7 Ryan Reeves              Richard Montgomery      51-01       
  8 Deepinder Kaur           Richard Montgomery      50-10       
  9 Madison Catron           Richard Montgomery      44-04       
 10 Jade Leschack            Richard Montgomery      43-05       
 NM Camille Gagne            Walter Johnson             ND       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henry Kaye               Richard Montgomery    5-02.00      4
  1 Muhammed Abbasi          Richard Montgomery    5-02.00      4
  3 Lavar Lee                Richard Montgomery    5-02.00      1
  4 Mutahir Abbasi           Richard Montgomery    5-02.00       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liana Wilkinson          Walter Johnson        4-10.00      5
  2 Isabelle Sebfaute        Walter Johnson        4-06.00      3

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abubakar Audu            Richard Montgomery   37-06.00      5
  2 Shariff Munn             Walter Johnson       35-01.50      3
  3 Simon Abedi Mungu        Richard Montgomery   33-11.50      1
  4 Noah Fein                Richard Montgomery   29-11.50       
  5 Christopher Ramirez      Walter Johnson       29-05.50       
  6 Max Berlove              Richard Montgomery   28-03.25       
  7 Henry Sheppard           Walter Johnson       24-05.50       
  8 Jaden Yates              Walter Johnson       19-06.50       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Princella Allieu         Richard Montgomery   28-02.00      5
  2 Trinity Hill             Walter Johnson       27-02.50      3
  3 Logan Turner-Mannix      Richard Montgomery   24-08.00      1
  4 Desiree Lockhart         Richard Montgomery   24-02.50       
  5 Madison Catron           Richard Montgomery   22-00.50       
  6 Ryan Reeves              Richard Montgomery   19-05.50       
  7 Sophia Kaidi             Richard Montgomery   18-01.75       
  8 Katherine Weaver         Walter Johnson       16-11.00       
  9 Jade Leschack            Richard Montgomery   16-05.75       
  F Camille Gagne            Walter Johnson             ND       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jalen Stubbs             Richard Montgomery   38-11.00    NWI     5

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery   31-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Kelsey Evans             Walter Johnson       30-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Margaret Spencer         Richard Montgomery   29-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Laila Steele             Richard Montgomery   26-05.00    NWI      
  5 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery   22-04.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arun Sen                 Walter Johnson       19-08.00    NWI     5
  2 Jalen Stubbs             Richard Montgomery   19-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Sidney Flumbaum          Walter Johnson       17-02.00    NWI     1

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sidney Wanko             Richard Montgomery   15-04.00    NWI     4
  1 Lanaij Gannaly           Richard Montgomery   15-04.00    NWI     4
  3 Janna Stewartson         Richard Montgomery   14-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Margaret Spencer         Richard Montgomery   14-00.00    NWI      
  5 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery   13-05.00    NWI      
  6 Fabienne Assiongbon      Richard Montgomery   12-07.00    NWI      
  7 Laila Steele             Richard Montgomery   12-06.00    NWI      
  8 Aliza Philip             Richard Montgomery   12-04.00    NWI      
  9 Jasmin Jones             Walter Johnson       12-03.00    NWI      
 10 Deepinder Kaur           Richard Montgomery   11-04.00    NWI      
 11 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery   10-08.00    NWI      



             Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson              74      7   26   11   15    4   11    0  
  2 Richard Montgomery          62     20    1    7    5   14   15    0  


              Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery          96     22   15   12   15   15   17    0  
  2 Walter Johnson              37      5   12    6    5    3    6    0  


Return to Top

Email | About