MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




QO at Damascus
Damascus HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Damascus
Damascus, Maryland
2019-04-02

Boys
QO: 102
DHS: 34

Girls
QO: 91
DHS: 46

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports  Elrid Cason, Damascus High School

              Quince Orchard @ Damascus - 4/2/2019               
               Damascus High School, Damascus, MD                

                 Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danejah Kyle          10 Quince Orchard High      18.1    NWI
  2 Grace Dear            11 Quince Orchard High      18.5    NWI
  3 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     19.9    NWI

            Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                 9:27.2 
  2 Damascus High School                       9:33.0 

           Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                      11:00.0 
  2 Quince Orchard High School                11:57.0 

                 Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard High      18.1    NWI
  2 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      19.4    NWI
  3 Shjon Drew            11 Quince Orchard High      20.5    NWI

                  Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malaika Habib          9 Damascus High School     12.7    NWI
  2 Kyra Lyles            11 Quince Orchard High      12.8    NWI
  3 Zakaiyah Bright       12 Quince Orchard High      13.1    NWI
  4 Gabrielle Smith       12 Damascus High School     13.2    NWI
  5 Danejah Kyle          10 Quince Orchard High      13.5    NWI
  6 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     13.5    NWI
  7 Sydney Gunn           11 Quince Orchard High      13.6    NWI
  8 Arianecain Bikim      10 Quince Orchard High      13.7    NWI
  9 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard High      14.3    NWI
 10 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard High      14.5    NWI
 11 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School     14.7    NWI
 12 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard High      14.9    NWI
 13 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard High      15.0    NWI
 14 Hannah Nguyen         11 Damascus High School     15.1    NWI
 15 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School     15.1    NWI
 16 Trinity Jean          12 Quince Orchard High      15.2    NWI
 17 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     15.2    NWI
 18 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High      15.3    NWI
 19 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard High      15.8    NWI
 20 Ellen Mangan          12 Damascus High School     16.0    NWI
 21 Rebecca Soto          10 Quince Orchard High      16.1    NWI
 22 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard High      16.1    NWI
 23 Elizaveta Glukhankova    Quince Orchard High      16.2    NWI
 24 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard High      16.5    NWI
 25 Soriah Baptiste       10 Quince Orchard High      16.8    NWI
 26 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard High      17.2    NWI
 27 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     17.3    NWI
 28 Shrestha Makar           Quince Orchard High      17.5    NWI
 29 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard High      18.2    NWI
 30 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     18.3    NWI
 31 Victoria Albino        9 Damascus High School     18.3    NWI
 32 Molly Prendergast        Quince Orchard High      18.4    NWI

                   Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Shaw      10 Damascus High School     11.1    NWI
  2 Alfred Mevo           12 Quince Orchard High      11.4    NWI
  3 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School     11.6    NWI
  4 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy 10 Damascus High School     11.7    NWI
  5 Ryan Barnes           10 Quince Orchard High      11.7    NWI
  6 Charles Bell VI          Quince Orchard High      11.8    NWI
  7 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard High      11.8    NWI
  8 Austin Ambush         11 Damascus High School     11.9    NWI
  9 Braden Hefflin         9 Quince Orchard High      12.0    NWI
 10 Tyrell Witcher Jr        Damascus High School     12.1    NWI
 11 Chase Singer          12 Damascus High School     12.2    NWI
 12 Marquez Cooper           Quince Orchard High      12.2    NWI
 13 Skye Walker           10 Damascus High School     12.3    NWI
 14 Zane Obi                 Quince Orchard High      12.5    NWI
 15 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School     12.6    NWI
 16 Dequan Djouha         10 Damascus High School     12.7    NWI
 17 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard High      12.9    NWI
 18 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      13.0    NWI
 19 Shjon Drew            11 Quince Orchard High      13.0    NWI
 20 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     13.2    NWI
 21 Eymeris Acevedo III   10 Damascus High School     13.2    NWI
 21 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School     13.2    NWI
 23 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard High      13.3    NWI
 24 Mital Patel           12 Damascus High School     13.5    NWI
 25 Raif Mahmood          12 Damascus High School     13.6    NWI
 25 Nathan Bouma          12 Damascus High School     13.6    NWI
 27 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     13.6    NWI
 28 Dillan Ahn            10 Damascus High School     13.7    NWI
 29 Noah Malamut             Quince Orchard High      13.7    NWI
 30 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard High      14.3    NWI
 31 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard High      15.0    NWI
 32 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard High      15.6    NWI

               Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 11 Damascus High School   5:42.1 
  2 Emely Vela            11 Damascus High School   6:16.9 
  3 Sara Mercer           11 Quince Orchard High    6:29.5 
  4 Talia Dantus           9 Quince Orchard High    6:37.8 
  5 Alexandra Wilson       9 Damascus High School   6:38.8 
  6 Monica Soni           11 Quince Orchard High    6:43.5 
  7 Sahar Zaki            11 Quince Orchard High    6:44.7 
  8 Claire Poulson         9 Quince Orchard High    6:48.4 
  9 Emily Miller          11 Quince Orchard High    6:51.5 
 10 Isabela Newlands       9 Quince Orchard High    6:51.8 
 11 Emma Freeman           9 Quince Orchard High    6:52.3 
 12 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   6:54.4 
 13 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   7:27.4 

                Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           11 Quince Orchard High    5:12.7 
  2 Jonathan Fontek       11 Quince Orchard High    5:13.1 
  3 Eric Fagan            11 Quince Orchard High    5:25.0 
  4 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard High    5:32.3 
  5 Timothy Shiner           Quince Orchard High    5:32.8 
  6 Jose Saravia          11 Quince Orchard High    5:40.6 
  7 Dylan Olen               Quince Orchard High    5:45.7 
  8 Max Johnston          10 Quince Orchard High    5:53.3 
  9 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   5:53.8 
 10 David Avallone           Quince Orchard High    5:59.9 
 11 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard High    6:04.8 
 12 Jaskaran Gill         10 Quince Orchard High    6:30.4 
 13 Colman Bettencourt     9 Quince Orchard High    6:44.0 
 14 Daniel Lennon         10 Damascus High School   6:48.8 

           Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                 1:49.8 
  2 Damascus High School                       2:03.8 

            Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                 1:42.4 
  2 Damascus High School                       1:44.8 

               Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard High    1:07.1 
  2 Kyra Lyles            11 Quince Orchard High    1:07.6 
  3 Isabelle Jonas         9 Damascus High School   1:09.0 
  4 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School   1:13.4 
  5 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High    1:14.2 
  6 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard High    1:15.5 
  7 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard High    1:20.8 
  8 Molly Prendergast        Quince Orchard High    1:22.5 
  9 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard High    1:23.1 
 10 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard High    1:25.7 
 11 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard High    1:26.1 
 12 Trinity Jean          12 Quince Orchard High    1:27.6 

                Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Exauce Kabamba        12 Quince Orchard High      55.2 
  2 Rayvon Thomas         10 Damascus High School     55.4 
  3 Josh Mwepu            10 Quince Orchard High      55.6 
  4 Queyan Robinson       11 Quince Orchard High      57.0 
  5 Tyrell Witcher Jr        Damascus High School     57.8 
  6 Zane Obi                 Quince Orchard High      58.8 
  7 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School   1:00.5 
  8 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High    1:00.7 
  9 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School   1:02.6 
 10 Calvin Courbois       10 Quince Orchard High    1:02.7 
 11 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard High    1:03.6 
 12 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School   1:03.7 
 13 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School   1:04.2 
 14 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High    1:04.6 
 15 Raif Mahmood          12 Damascus High School   1:05.0 
 16 Noah Malamut             Quince Orchard High    1:05.7 
 17 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High    1:06.9 
 18 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard High    1:08.7 
 19 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard High    1:10.5 
 20 Sebastien Atse         9 Damascus High School   1:13.1 
 21 Dillan Ahn            10 Damascus High School   1:16.4 
 22 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard High    1:21.1 
 23 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard High    1:22.3 

               Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margaret Lilyestrom   12 Quince Orchard High   12:45.1 
  2 Emily Miller          11 Quince Orchard High   15:11.2 
  3 Samantha Harrington   11 Quince Orchard High   16:17.3 

                Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamrat Snyder         11 Damascus High School  10:19.1 
  2 Caden DeValle         10 Damascus High School  10:54.5 
  3 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard High   11:21.8 
  4 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard High   11:25.0 
  5 Benjamin Dubin        10 Quince Orchard High   11:25.5 
  6 Eric Fagan            11 Quince Orchard High   11:41.0 
  7 Jonathan Fontek       11 Quince Orchard High   11:42.8 
  8 Christopher Ruffner   12 Damascus High School  11:47.0 
  9 Jake Hemelt            9 Quince Orchard High   13:28.2 

              Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles              
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     53.9 
  2 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard High      55.8 
  3 Grace Dear            11 Quince Orchard High      57.4 

              Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 III, John McNeill     12 Damascus High School     46.9 
  2 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard High      47.7 
  3 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      51.2 

                  Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malaika Habib          9 Damascus High School     26.8    NWI
  2 Zakaiyah Bright       12 Quince Orchard High      27.1    NWI
  3 Sydney Gunn           11 Quince Orchard High      28.6    NWI
  4 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard High      29.1    NWI
  5 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard High      29.4    NWI
  6 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard High      30.3    NWI
  7 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard High      31.1    NWI
  8 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     31.3    NWI
  9 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High      32.0    NWI
 10 Soriah Baptiste       10 Quince Orchard High      32.1    NWI
 11 Trinity Jean          12 Quince Orchard High      32.2    NWI
 12 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     33.5    NWI
 13 Elizaveta Glukhankova    Quince Orchard High      34.1    NWI
 14 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     34.2    NWI
 15 Ellen Mangan          12 Damascus High School     34.4    NWI
 16 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard High      34.9    NWI
 17 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard High      35.0    NWI
 18 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard High      36.3    NWI
 19 Shrestha Makar           Quince Orchard High      36.6    NWI
 20 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     37.1    NWI
 21 Rebecca Soto          10 Quince Orchard High      37.7    NWI
 22 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard High      37.9    NWI
 23 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard High      38.4    NWI
 24 Molly Prendergast        Quince Orchard High      39.0    NWI

                   Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charles Bell VI       11 Quince Orchard High      24.9    NWI
  2 Tyrell Witcher Jr        Damascus High School     25.0    NWI
  3 Exauce Kabamba        12 Quince Orchard High      25.1    NWI
  4 Josh Mwepu            10 Quince Orchard High      25.3    NWI
  5 Ryan Barnes           10 Quince Orchard High      25.6    NWI
  6 Queyan Robinson       11 Quince Orchard High      25.6    NWI
  7 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard High      25.7    NWI
  8 Marquez Cooper           Quince Orchard High      26.2    NWI
  9 Skye Walker           10 Damascus High School     26.5    NWI
 10 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School     26.5    NWI
 11 Braden Hefflin         9 Quince Orchard High      26.6    NWI
 12 Calvin Courbois       10 Quince Orchard High      26.7    NWI
 13 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High      26.8    NWI
 14 Marquez Cooper           Quince Orchard High      26.9    NWI
 15 Dequan Djouha         10 Damascus High School     27.5    NWI
 16 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     27.7    NWI
 17 Eymeris Acevedo III   10 Damascus High School     27.7    NWI
 18 Dillan Ahn            10 Damascus High School     27.9    NWI
 19 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard High      28.0    NWI
 20 Mital Patel           12 Damascus High School     28.2    NWI
 21 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School     28.5    NWI
 22 Noah Malamut             Quince Orchard High      29.2    NWI
 23 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     29.4    NWI
 24 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard High      29.9    NWI
 25 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High      32.1    NWI
 26 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard High      32.6    NWI

                Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Mercer           11 Quince Orchard High    3:03.0 
  2 Margaret Lilyestrom   12 Quince Orchard High    3:03.3 
  3 Claire Poulson         9 Quince Orchard High    3:04.0 
  4 Sahar Zaki            11 Quince Orchard High    3:07.5 
  5 Monica Soni           11 Quince Orchard High    3:12.2 
  6 Emma Freeman           9 Quince Orchard High    3:14.8 
  7 Samantha Harrington   11 Quince Orchard High    3:32.1 

                Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           11 Quince Orchard High    2:19.7 
  2 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard High    2:27.1 
  3 Benjamin Dubin        10 Quince Orchard High    2:30.5 
  4 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard High    2:30.8 
  5 Jose Saravia          11 Quince Orchard High    2:31.2 
  6 Max Johnston          10 Quince Orchard High    2:32.2 
  7 Timothy Shiner           Quince Orchard High    2:32.8 
  8 David Avallone           Quince Orchard High    2:33.1 
  9 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard High    2:36.7 
 10 Dylan Olen               Quince Orchard High    2:38.7 
 11 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   2:40.4 
 12 Jaskaran Gill         10 Quince Orchard High    2:41.3 
 13 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard High    2:55.5 
 14 Daniel Lennon         10 Damascus High School   2:59.5 
 15 Colman Bettencourt     9 Quince Orchard High    3:10.4 

           Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                   53.6 

            Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                   54.5 

           Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                       4:47.4 
  2 Quince Orchard High School                 5:12.0 

            Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                 3:52.5 
  2 Damascus High School                       3:56.5 

                  Varsity Girls Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Anderson      12 Damascus High School 35-03.00 
  2 Zaida Bright          10 Quince Orchard High  27-02.50 
  3 Jade Skok             11 Quince Orchard High  26-01.00 
  4 Faith Anderson        10 Damascus High School 23-02.00 
  5 Jasmine Aguirre       10 Quince Orchard High  21-07.00 
  6 Kathryn Dunda          9 Quince Orchard High  20-04.00 
  7 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard High  19-05.00 
  8 Ashley Minear         11 Quince Orchard High  19-05.00 
  9 Claire Sullivan       11 Quince Orchard High  19-03.00 
 10 Julie Aynes              Quince Orchard High  16-11.00 
 11 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard High  16-07.00 
 12 Emely Vela            11 Damascus High School 16-00.50 
 13 Hailey Beard          10 Quince Orchard High  15-07.50 
 14 Sara Heydari          11 Quince Orchard High  14-02.00 
 15 Olivia Liew           11 Quince Orchard High  13-09.00 
 16 Zolani Kizito            Quince Orchard High  13-06.00 
 17 Eunice Mbala          10 Quince Orchard High  13-01.00 
 18 Meera Sunil           11 Quince Orchard High   8-04.00 

                   Varsity Boys Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Williams       11 Quince Orchard High  42-09.25 
  2 Kevon Carter-hackey   12 Quince Orchard High  42-04.00 
  3 Joseph Ripple         11 Quince Orchard High  33-03.00 
  4 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard High  29-05.50 
  5 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard High  28-11.75 
  6 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard High  26-01.50 
  7 Oscar Reyes           10 Quince Orchard High  25-04.00 

                Varsity Girls Discus Throw                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Anderson      12 Damascus High School    83-05 
  2 Jade Skok             11 Quince Orchard High     72-05 
  3 Hailey Beard          10 Quince Orchard High     68-11 
  4 Zaida Bright          10 Quince Orchard High     64-01 
  5 Kathryn Dunda          9 Quince Orchard High     60-02 
  6 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard High     58-07 
  7 Faith Anderson        10 Damascus High School    53-08 
  8 Sara Heydari          11 Quince Orchard High     51-06 
  9 Claire Sullivan       11 Quince Orchard High     50-00 
 10 Olivia Liew           11 Quince Orchard High     44-10 
 11 Ashley Minear         11 Quince Orchard High     44-01 
 12 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard High     43-05 
 13 Julie Aynes              Quince Orchard High     40-03 
 14 Eunice Mbala          10 Quince Orchard High     37-10 
 15 Zolani Kizito            Quince Orchard High     35-06 
 16 Meera Sunil           11 Quince Orchard High     24-06 

                 Varsity Boys Discus Throw                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevon Carter-hackey   12 Quince Orchard High     93-09 
  2 Joseph Ripple         11 Quince Orchard High     86-02 
  3 Steven Williams       11 Quince Orchard High     85-09 
  4 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard High     85-03 
  5 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard High     70-00 
  6 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard High     56-05 
  7 Oscar Reyes           10 Quince Orchard High     49-02 

                     Varsity Girls Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard High  14-00.00    NWI
  2 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard High  13-10.00    NWI
  3 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard High  11-06.00    NWI
  4 Dana Huang            12 Damascus High School  9-08.50    NWI

                     Varsity Boys Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School 19-00.50    NWI
  2 Alfred Mevo           12 Quince Orchard High  19-00.00    NWI
  3 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy 10 Damascus High School 16-02.50    NWI
  4 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High  14-04.50    NWI
  5 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High  13-00.00    NWI
  6 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard High  12-01.00    NWI

                    Varsity Girls Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard High  29-10.00    NWI
  2 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard High  29-07.50    NWI
  3 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard High  25-01.50    NWI

                    Varsity Boys Triple Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfred Mevo           12 Quince Orchard High  38-09.00    NWI
  2 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High  29-01.50    NWI
  3 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High  28-08.00    NWI

                  Varsity Girls High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianecain Bikim      10 Quince Orchard High   4-08.00 
  2 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard High   4-06.00 
  3 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard High   4-00.00 

                  Varsity Boys High Jump                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy 10 Damascus High School  5-00.00 
  2 Austin Ambush         11 Damascus High School  5-00.00 



Return to Top

Email | About