MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William & Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: College of William & Mary
Williamsburg Virginia
2006-09-23

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

Results from milesplit

CATEGORY MENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 EDDIE JUDGE            FW COX                         15:40 
    2 NICK BAX               ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              15:46 
    3 AXEL MOSTSOQ           FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    15:48 
    4 CHARLIE SCHMITT        JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        15:53 
    5 ALEX OTT               TURNER ASHBY                   15:56 
    6 DAN MCHALE             ROBINSON SECONDARY             15:57 
    7 MAT ABERNETHY          GEORGETOWN PREP                16:09 
    8 CHRIS TYSON            WASHINGTON-LEE                 16:12 
    9 BLAKE ARNOLD           COLONIAL FORGE                 16:12 
   10 ANDREW COLLEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:12 
   11 DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER  GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         16:13 
   12 DANIEL CARLTON         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       16:15 
   13 ERIN McWHORTER         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       16:18 
   14 SZYMON ROLA            FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    16:20 
   15 CHARLIE CELESIA        FW COX                         16:20 
   16 BLAINE O\'REILLY        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         16:26 
   17 ROBERT PATTERSON       DEMATHA CATHOLIC               16:30 
   18 BOBBY PEAVEY           KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             16:31 
   19 ANDREW MEARNS          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:32 
   20 JEREMY HANEY           FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    16:33 
   21 DAVID JOHNSON          FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    16:35 
   22 TOM MEYER              MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 16:35 
   23 COREY PUFFETT          DEMATHA CATHOLIC               16:36 
   24 MARTINE WESTER         ROBINSON SECONDARY             16:37 
   25 ANDREW ZOHORSKY        HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            16:39 
   26 CLINT SCHIAVONE        JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       16:42 
   27 THOMAS GALLE           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            16:43 
   28 IAN MCDERMOTT          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       16:45 
   29 ANDREW EAREHART        HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            16:46 
   30 COLIN MEARNS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:47 
   31 JAMIE REICHLEN         FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    16:49 
   32 JASON BURLESSON        POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           16:51 
   33 MARK HUMPHREY          GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       16:53 
   34 ERIC REICHERT          HERSHEY HIGH                   16:53 
   35 ANDREW JARVIS          BISHOP O\'CONNELL               16:55 
   36 BRIAN ROONEY           ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              16:55 
   37 RUSSELL HORNSBY        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          16:56 
   38 KYLE GARCIA            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     16:56 
   39 MATT MACINTOSH         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 16:59 
   40 JOHN MCGRAIL           WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:00 
   41 CHRIS KUST             GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       17:00 
   42 ADAM TREMPER           BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       17:02 
   43 CAMERON CROWELL        JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       17:03 
   44 GRIFF ASHOOH           COLONIAL FORGE                 17:04 
   45 JOHN LAPKE             FW COX                         17:08 
   46 GRIFFIN WESTON         BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         17:08 
   47 LUCAS HATCHER          NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     17:10 
   48 DARRYL SANDERS         DEMATHA CATHOLIC               17:11 
   49 JAKE WILSON            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         17:11 
   50 DAVID LAMBERSON        COLONIAL FORGE                 17:11 
   51 JEVON STATOM           DEMATHA CATHOLIC               17:11 
   52 BRANDON JONES          GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       17:12 
   53 DANTE MORALES          POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           17:12 
   54 RAYMOND HUTCHINSON     JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:13 
   55 WES SHAW               ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:16 
   56 STEPHEN HOGDAHL        NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     17:17 
   57 LENNY PIERCE           ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              17:17 
   58 PETER GURNEY           WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:17 
   59 JOHNNY HUME            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:20 
   60 ADAM HAHN              ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:20 
   61 ZACK GERSHENSEN        HERSHEY HIGH                   17:22 
   62 STUART STEEN           ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:22 
   63 PATRICK HAYES          FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    17:23 
   64 FRANCIS THUMPASERY     ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              17:25 
   65 LOUIS RAMIREZ          JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       17:25 
   66 JARED CLAUS            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:26 
   67 KEVIN NICHOLAS         ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:26 
   68 JUSTIN GOWEN           ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              17:26 
   69 KEIRAN DOWLING         HERSHEY HIGH                   17:27 
   70 ROB BOCK               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       17:28 
   71 CHRIS DeCARMEN         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        17:29 
   72 ASH HEATWOLE           TURNER ASHBY                   17:31 
   73 MICHAEL DUNN           BISHOP O\'CONNELL               17:33 
   74 STEPHEN BROWNING       WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:33 
   75 KODY OAKES             HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            17:34 
   76 TREVOR CASEY           KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         17:37 
   77 JAMISON MOWAHAN        HERSHEY HIGH                   17:37 
   78 PAUL JOHNSON           TURNER ASHBY                   17:37 
   79 NICK BIRASA            WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:38 
   80 KYLE JACOBS            GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       17:38 
   81 TYLER RICCI            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         17:38 
   82 DAVID BURLESSON        POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           17:40 
   83 DANIEL SEBHAT          WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:40 
   84 RYAN SPERAY            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         17:41 
   85 RYAN DOUGHERTY         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        17:43 
   86 GASTON SCHMITT         BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       17:44 
   87 PAT TERRANOVA          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 17:44 
   88 CHAD ROGERS            DEMATHA CATHOLIC               17:46 
   89 ANDREI HANSEN          DEMATHA CATHOLIC               17:46 
   90 JOSH BRANT             JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       17:48 
   91 CALEB HANEY            FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    17:49 
   92 MCKENZIE BAKER         WASHINGTON-LEE                 17:49 
   93 ADAM OTT               TURNER ASHBY                   17:50 
   94 JIM O\'KEEFE            MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 17:50 
   95 DREW COLLINS           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       17:50 
   96 NICK TULLOH            COLONIAL FORGE                 17:51 
   97 ADAM BRODA             BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         17:53 
   98 BARRY MIMS             BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       17:54 
   99 ANDREW STILES          GEORGETOWN PREP                17:55 
  100 JAMES AVENOSO          HERSHEY HIGH                   17:55 
  101 JOSHUA SCHLICKENMEYER  JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:55 
  102 KEVIN ABDO             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 17:56 
  103 JOE MIHELIC            COLONIAL FORGE                 17:57 
  104 PHIL AUGUST            MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 17:57 
  105 AUSTIN COTE            JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       17:58 
  106 JAKE WATTERSON         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        17:58 
  107 MICHAEL NICKERSON      POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           17:59 
  108 NICK DUGAN             ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:00 
  109 RICKY SOUTHARD         KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:01 
  110 SARAH HOLLOMAN         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        18:01 
  111 JACOB MORGAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:04 
  112 ROSS STAFFORD          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       18:05 
  113 TYLER MCFARLAND        TURNER ASHBY                   18:05 
  114 DAN KLIMEK             COLONIAL FORGE                 18:05 
  115 ANDREW GNMES           COLONIAL FORGE                 18:06 
  116 KENT VANSCOYOC         FW COX                         18:09 
  117 LOGAN DALGARN          BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       18:11 
  118 BLAKE SILVER           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           18:12 
  119 PHIL BLANKENSHIP       KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         18:12 
  120 MATT BUGAS             HERSHEY HIGH                   18:15 
  121 BEN LOTHIAN            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         18:16 
  122 NICK ASHUR             GEORGETOWN PREP                18:16 
  123 JEFF GARNAND           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           18:18 
  124 CHRIS SMITH            BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       18:19 
  125 BRADEN BOYD            FW COX                         18:20 
  126 BRIAN BOOTH            GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       18:20 
  127 NATHAN TURNER          BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         18:21 
  128 KENNETH SOULIER        NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     18:22 
  129 ANDREW COPPOOLSE       GEORGETOWN PREP                18:22 
  130 BRIAN BEACHLER         HERSHEY HIGH                   18:25 
  131 ZAK BUGOS              POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           18:27 
  132 DAVID SULLIVAN         GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       18:30 
  133 CHRIS ANDERSON         FW COX                         18:30 
  134 JOHN CLARK             BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       18:31 
  135 STEVE CHILDRES         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 18:31 
  136 MIKE BOCK              GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       18:34 
  137 DANIEL PELLETIER       NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     18:36 
  138 ETHAN HALL             BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       18:36 
  139 TOM WEISEL             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         18:39 
  140 MIKE STEPHENS          GEORGETOWN PREP                18:40 
  141 NATHAN DECK            KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             18:41 
  142 TREVOR WILSON          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         18:41 
  143 RAMSEY CHAPIN          GEORGETOWN PREP                18:45 
  144 MIKE HORSEY            GEORGETOWN PREP                18:48 
  145 PETER THOMPSON         ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:49 
  146 MATT JONES             BISHOP O\'CONNELL               18:55 
  147 TIM JACKSON            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     18:59 
  148 TRISTAN PIETRZAK       KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             19:00 
  149 EVAN SMITH             KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             19:02 
  150 ADAM CURTIS            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:10 
  151 CAM KING               BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:17 
  152 WILLIAM REEVES         BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:19 
  153 JAMIE AVERETTE         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:23 
  154 KYLE BRODA             BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:25 
  155 COLIN ADAMS            GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       19:26 
  156 VINCENT VITALE         NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     19:28 
  157 BRYAN GUNST            BISHOP O\'CONNELL               19:29 
  158 COLE GARRAUGHITY       KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:29 
  159 ALEX GROSSNER          KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:33 
  160 JOSEPH O\'BRIEN-APPLEGA JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:36 
  161 RYAN MCCONNAUGHEY      KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             19:43 
  162 DAN BOURNE             BISHOP O\'CONNELL               20:05 
  163 RAOUL HERNANDEZ        KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:06 
  164 WILLIAM SINNOTT        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               20:07 
  165 JAMES C ASHWORTH       KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:08 
  166 MICAH MOYER            GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       20:17 
  167 CHRIS HOGAN            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:24 
  168 PATRICK KENNEDY        JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        20:29 
  169 JON GRIFFIN            KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             20:30 
  170 THOMAS BRUNICK         FW COX                         20:35 
  171 MICHAEL JONES          KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:53 
  172 CRAIG BURKHOLDER       TURNER ASHBY                   20:54 
  173 RYAN MCALISTER         TURNER ASHBY                   21:31 

MENS A TEAM
  1. FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY   
            3   14   20   21   31  (63) (91) =    89
         AXEL MOSTSOQ  15:48  , SZYMON ROLA  16:20  , JEREMY HANEY  16:33  ,
         DAVID JOHNSON  16:35  , JAMIE REICHLEN  16:49  , PATRICK HAYES  17:23  ,
         CALEB HANEY  17:49  
  2. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           10   19   30   37   54 (101)(111) =   150
         ANDREW COLLEY  16:12  , ANDREW MEARNS  16:32  , COLIN MEARNS  16:47  ,
         RUSSELL HORNSBY  16:56  , RAYMOND HUTCHINSON  17:13  , JOSHUA SCHLICKENMEYER 
         17:55  , JACOB MORGAN  18:04  
  3. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL      
           12   13   26   43   65  (90)(105) =   159
         DANIEL CARLTON  16:15  , ERIN McWHORTER  16:18  , CLINT SCHIAVONE  16:42  ,
         CAMERON CROWELL  17:03  , LOUIS RAMIREZ  17:25  , JOSH BRANT  17:48  ,
         AUSTIN COTE  17:58  
  4. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
           25   27   29   59   66  (75)(150) =   206
         ANDREW ZOHORSKY  16:39  , THOMAS GALLE  16:43  , ANDREW EAREHART  16:46  ,
         JOHNNY HUME  17:20  , JARED CLAUS  17:26  , KODY OAKES  17:34  , ADAM CURTIS 
         19:10  
  5. ROBINSON SECONDARY            
            6   24   55   60   62  (67)      =   207
         DAN MCHALE  15:57  , MARTINE WESTER  16:37  , WES SHAW  17:16  , ADAM HAHN 
         17:20  , STUART STEEN  17:22  , KEVIN NICHOLAS  17:26  
  6. ST. ALBANS SCHOOL             
            2   36   57   64   68 (108)(145) =   227
         NICK BAX  15:46  , BRIAN ROONEY  16:55  , LENNY PIERCE  17:17  ,
         FRANCIS THUMPASERY  17:25  , JUSTIN GOWEN  17:26  , NICK DUGAN  18:00  ,
         PETER THOMPSON  18:49  
  6. DEMATHA CATHOLIC              
           17   23   48   51   88  (89)      =   227
         ROBERT PATTERSON  16:30  , COREY PUFFETT  16:36  , DARRYL SANDERS  17:11  ,
         JEVON STATOM  17:11  , CHAD ROGERS  17:46  , ANDREI HANSEN  17:46  
  8. WASHINGTON-LEE                
            8   40   58   74   79  (83) (92) =   259
         CHRIS TYSON  16:12  , JOHN MCGRAIL  17:00  , PETER GURNEY  17:17  ,
         STEPHEN BROWNING  17:33  , NICK BIRASA  17:38  , DANIEL SEBHAT  17:40  ,
         MCKENZIE BAKER  17:49  
  9. FW COX                        
            1   15   45  116  125 (133)(169) =   302
         EDDIE JUDGE  15:40  , CHARLIE CELESIA  16:20  , JOHN LAPKE  17:08  ,
         KENT VANSCOYOC  18:09  , BRADEN BOYD  18:20  , CHRIS ANDERSON  18:30  ,
         THOMAS BRUNICK  20:35  
  9. COLONIAL FORGE                
            9   44   50   96  103 (114)(115) =   302
         BLAKE ARNOLD  16:12  , GRIFF ASHOOH  17:04  , DAVID LAMBERSON  17:11  ,
         NICK TULLOH  17:51  , JOE MIHELIC  17:57  , DAN KLIMEK  18:05  , ANDREW GNMES 
         18:06  
 11. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL        
           11   16   81   84  121 (139)(142) =   313
         DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER  16:13  , BLAINE O\'REILLY  16:26  , TYLER RICCI  17:38  ,
         RYAN SPERAY  17:41  , BEN LOTHIAN  18:16  , TOM WEISEL  18:39  , TREVOR WILSON 
         18:41  
 12. GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL      
           33   41   52   80  126 (155)(166) =   332
         MARK HUMPHREY  16:53  , CHRIS KUST  17:00  , BRANDON JONES  17:12  ,
         KYLE JACOBS  17:38  , BRIAN BOOTH  18:20  , COLIN ADAMS  19:26  , MICAH MOYER 
         20:17  
 13. HERSHEY HIGH                  
           34   61   69   77  100 (120)(130) =   341
         ERIC REICHERT  16:53  , ZACK GERSHENSEN  17:22  , KEIRAN DOWLING  17:27  ,
         JAMISON MOWAHAN  17:37  , JAMES AVENOSO  17:55  , MATT BUGAS  18:15  ,
         BRIAN BEACHLER  18:25  
 14. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
           22   39   87   94  102 (104)(135) =   344
         TOM MEYER  16:35  , MATT MACINTOSH  16:59  , PAT TERRANOVA  17:44  ,
         JIM O\'KEEFE  17:50  , KEVIN ABDO  17:56  , PHIL AUGUST  17:57  , STEVE CHILDRES 
         18:31  
 15. TURNER ASHBY                  
            5   72   78   93  113 (171)(172) =   361
         ALEX OTT  15:56  , ASH HEATWOLE  17:31  , PAUL JOHNSON  17:37  , ADAM OTT  17:50  ,
         TYLER MCFARLAND  18:05  , CRAIG BURKHOLDER  20:54  , RYAN MCALISTER  21:31  
 16. JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL       
            4   71   85  106  110 (153)(160) =   376
         CHARLIE SCHMITT  15:53  , CHRIS DeCARMEN  17:29  , RYAN DOUGHERTY  17:43  ,
         JAKE WATTERSON  17:58  , SARAH HOLLOMAN  18:01  , JAMIE AVERETTE  19:23  ,
         JOSEPH O\'BRIEN-APPLEGA  19:36  
 17. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL          
           32   53   82  107  118 (123)(131) =   392
         JASON BURLESSON  16:51  , DANTE MORALES  17:12  , DAVID BURLESSON  17:40  ,
         MICHAEL NICKERSON  17:59  , BLAKE SILVER  18:12  , JEFF GARNAND  18:18  ,
         ZAK BUGOS  18:27  
 18. NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL    
           38   47   56  128  137 (147)(156) =   406
         KYLE GARCIA  16:56  , LUCAS HATCHER  17:10  , STEPHEN HOGDAHL  17:17  ,
         KENNETH SOULIER  18:22  , DANIEL PELLETIER  18:36  , TIM JACKSON  18:59  ,
         VINCENT VITALE  19:28  
 19. GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL      
           28   70   95  112  132 (136)(167) =   437
         IAN MCDERMOTT  16:45  , ROB BOCK  17:28  , DREW COLLINS  17:50  , ROSS STAFFORD 
         18:05  , DAVID SULLIVAN  18:30  , MIKE BOCK  18:34  , CHRIS HOGAN  20:24  
 20. BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL      
           42   86   98  117  124 (134)(138) =   467
         ADAM TREMPER  17:02  , GASTON SCHMITT  17:44  , BARRY MIMS  17:54  ,
         LOGAN DALGARN  18:11  , CHRIS SMITH  18:19  , JOHN CLARK  18:31  , ETHAN HALL 
         18:36  
 21. BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
           46   49   97  127  151 (152)(154) =   470
         GRIFFIN WESTON  17:08  , JAKE WILSON  17:11  , ADAM BRODA  17:53  ,
         NATHAN TURNER  18:21  , CAM KING  19:17  , WILLIAM REEVES  19:19  , KYLE BRODA 
         19:25  
 22. GEORGETOWN PREP               
            7   99  122  129  140 (143)(144) =   497
         MAT ABERNETHY  16:09  , ANDREW STILES  17:55  , NICK ASHUR  18:16  ,
         ANDREW COPPOOLSE  18:22  , MIKE STEPHENS  18:40  , RAMSEY CHAPIN  18:45  ,
         MIKE HORSEY  18:48  
 23. KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL            
           18  109  141  148  149 (161)(168) =   565
         BOBBY PEAVEY  16:31  , RICKY SOUTHARD  18:01  , NATHAN DECK  18:41  ,
         TRISTAN PIETRZAK  19:00  , EVAN SMITH  19:02  , RYAN MCCONNAUGHEY  19:43  ,
         JON GRIFFIN  20:30  
 24. BISHOP O\'CONNELL              
           35   73  146  157  162 (164)      =   573
         ANDREW JARVIS  16:55  , MICHAEL DUNN  17:33  , MATT JONES  18:55  , BRYAN GUNST 
         19:29  , DAN BOURNE  20:05  , WILLIAM SINNOTT  20:07  
 25. KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
           76  119  158  159  163 (165)(170) =   675
         TREVOR CASEY  17:37  , PHIL BLANKENSHIP  18:12  , COLE GARRAUGHITY  19:29  ,
         ALEX GROSSNER  19:33  , RAOUL HERNANDEZ  20:06  , JAMES C ASHWORTH  20:08  ,
         MICHAEL JONES  20:53  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 BRYAN BEEGLE           GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         15:39 
    2 ERIK ANDERSON          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  15:44 
    3 BRAD KENIMER           TC WILLIAMS                    15:51 
    4 COLIN ANDERSON         CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           16:11 
    5 IAN CLERKIN            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           16:15 
    6 BRYANT CLOPPER         HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       16:28 
    7 CORDON SMART           WOODBERRY FOREST               16:35 
    8 JEFFERY GIBSON         NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           16:39 
    9 BEN KING               MONTICELLO                     16:40 
   10 SETH LATRAY            NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            16:44 
   11 LEOULE DEGFAE          EDISON                         16:44 
   12 NATHAN WALLACE         MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       16:45 
   13 BEN REIS               PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          16:46 
   14 JONATHAN LAWRENCE      WOODBERRY FOREST               16:47 
   15 ANDREW BUDIANSKY       LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     16:49 
   16 DEAN GONSALVES         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            16:57 
   17 KENNY STUART           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          17:04 
   18 PATRICK DERDAL         WESTERN BRANCH                 17:08 
   19 CLAYTON VAUGHTERS      WOODBERRY FOREST               17:10 
   20 SPENCER BEASLEY        TC WILLIAMS                    17:11 
   21 JAMES GIBSON           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:14 
   22 DAN JASKOT             MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       17:15 
   23 ADAM TATE              MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       17:15 
   24 TIM DAVIS              MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       17:16 
   25 ROSS PFENNING          WOODBERRY FOREST               17:22 
   26 BRETT MEADE            LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          17:23 
   27 MATT JOSEPH            LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     17:23 
   28 SIMON CUSHMAN          MONTICELLO                     17:24 
   29 EVAN KUESTER           TC WILLIAMS                    17:25 
   30 DAN BOLIN              MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       17:26 
   31 MICHAEL BEEGLE         GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         17:26 
   32 MIKE CLARK             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            17:29 
   33 CHRIS WERNER           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:29 
   34 JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD    TC WILLIAMS                    17:30 
   35 DAVID GAYEK            LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     17:31 
   36 STEPHEN HARRISON       PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          17:32 
   37 ERIC MACPHERSON        POWHATAN HIGH                  17:34 
   38 SHANE GALLAGHER        PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          17:36 
   39 STEVEN REYNOLDS        CULPEPER COUNTY                17:41 
   40 SCOTT CYPHER           LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     17:42 
   41 MOHAMMAD BANI-HANI     HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       17:44 
   42 PAT HAIRFIELD          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:46 
   43 TIM ANZOVINO           CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           17:46 
   44 RICH MERINO            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           17:47 
   45 ROBERT REYNOLDS        LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          17:49 
   46 TYLER COPLEY           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:49 
   47 JEFF TRAVIS            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:51 
   48 ANTHONI SITTON         TC WILLIAMS                    17:52 
   49 SEAN TWOMEY            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           17:52 
   50 BANDITOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO TEAMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM 17:53 
   51 BRIAN JONES            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          17:54 
   52 AUSTIN PHELPS          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          17:55 
   53 TIM SKARDA             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:59 
   54 CLARK KING             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            18:00 
   55 CHRIS HESKETT          GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         18:01 
   56 CHRIS LYFORD           LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     18:03 
   57 MIKE STEVENS           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            18:03 
   58 CLAY TAYLOR            WOODBERRY FOREST               18:04 
   59 DEE KINSTON            EDISON                         18:06 
   60 MATT CRUMP             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           18:09 
   61 LUCIAN GROVE           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:09 
   62 KRIS KOLEWE            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           18:10 
   63 JONATHAN IREDELL       EDISON                         18:11 
   64 JAMES WATKINS          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      18:12 
   65 DEYLAN SMITH           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           18:12 
   66 MATTHEW WAGNER         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      18:12 
   67 ADAM SHROADES          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       18:14 
   68 MATTHEW MONIZ          ST. ANSELM\'S                   18:17 
   69 ROBERT WATSON          CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           18:18 
   70 NICK MITCHELL          LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          18:19 
   71 ROGER MOORE            BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             18:20 
   72 BRANDON COWLES         NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            18:21 
   73 RON OZAROWSKI          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:21 
   74 JOHN KELLY             ST. ANSELM\'S                   18:21 
   75 RYAN BEIHL             CULPEPER COUNTY                18:22 
   76 VINCE COLLINS          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:24 
   77 KENNETH WALKER         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          18:25 
   78 JONATHAN HYLTON        LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     18:26 
   79 SAM SCHULTZ            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          18:26 
   80 SCOTT DEAN             PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          18:28 
   81 TYLER SPURLOCK         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          18:28 
   82 SEAN SCALES            PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          18:29 
   83 JOSH NAUMANN           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:30 
   84 IAN ROSE               ST. ANSELM\'S                   18:30 
   85 KYLE POLK              WESTERN BRANCH                 18:31 
   86 CHRISTOPHER BEIRO      TC WILLIAMS                    18:32 
   87 TRAVIS DAWSON          LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          18:34 
   88 DYLAN HALLAGAN         NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            18:34 
   89 KENNY SMITH            EDISON                         18:37 
   90 WYATT SHIELDS          POWHATAN HIGH                  18:37 
   91 ETHAN EMMONS           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           18:38 
   92 WILLIAM REINAGEL       BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             18:39 
   93 JULIAN FOSTER          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       18:40 
   94 ANDY TAMEZ             GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         18:41 
   95 MICHAEL VENDETTI       GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         18:42 
   96 JACK SALADINO          MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       18:42 
   97 CARL WACLAWICK         ST JOHNS CHS                   18:44 
   98 MICHAEL HOY            LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          18:45 
   99 JOSE GRAVE             EDISON                         18:45 
  100 BRIAN HUFFMAN          MONTICELLO                     18:46 
  101 DAVID HOLDEN           CULPEPER COUNTY                18:47 
  102 VICTOR WEEKS           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      18:48 
  103 ZACH DAVIDSON          MONTICELLO                     18:48 
  104 FORREST PARKER         POWHATAN HIGH                  18:50 
  105 JOHN CRISTY            WESTERN BRANCH                 18:51 
  106 BEN TRANK              MONTICELLO                     18:52 
  107 ADRIEN LUCERO          TALLWOOD                       18:53 
  108 MICHAEL MILLARD        WOODBERRY FOREST               18:54 
  109 BRIAN GLENNON          LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     18:56 
  110 STEPHAN OSMEN          NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            18:56 
  111 GARRETT CHAPIN         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          18:57 
  112 WILLIAM WALKER         MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL       18:57 
  113 JAMES ROCK             BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             19:00 
  114 ANDREW GOODSTEIN       HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       19:00 
  115 WILSON HUNTER          MONTICELLO                     19:03 
  116 WALTER BOWRY           POWHATAN HIGH                  19:04 
  117 DYNELL SCOTT           NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            19:05 
  118 BRADEN TANNER          BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             19:06 
  119 WILL MOHR              PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:06 
  120 RYAN HYLTON            TALLWOOD                       19:07 
  121 AUSTIN SMITH           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           19:10 
  122 ALAN STIDHAM           WESTERN BRANCH                 19:11 
  123 ALEX KIDD              TC WILLIAMS                    19:13 
  124 JOHN KYLIS             ST. ANSELM\'S                   19:14 
  125 RYAN BROWN             LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          19:15 
  126 STEVEN DOUCETTE        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:15 
  127 DANIEL AUSTIN          CULPEPER COUNTY                19:15 
  128 JAMES HARLOW           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           19:17 
  129 TERRELL TENNESSEE      TALLWOOD                       19:20 
  130 ANTHONY LINEBERRY      LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          19:23 
  131 DENNY HERNDON          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:24 
  132 PARKER WENOS           HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       19:24 
  133 WILL ALLEN             POWHATAN HIGH                  19:25 
  134 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ      EDISON                         19:28 
  135 JEFF FERRIS            CULPEPER COUNTY                19:29 
  136 BRENDAN RHOADS         BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             19:33 
  137 MARTIN SEXTON          TALLWOOD                       19:34 
  138 JOSEPH DICKEY          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:36 
  139 HAROUN RAHMAN          LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          19:38 
  140 JOHN PITZERUSE         NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            19:43 
  141 ALLAN WAECHTER         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:43 
  142 SHAUN WICHLEMAN        LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          19:47 
  143 JAMAL MCFARLANE        ST. ANSELM\'S                   19:48 
  144 SETH SWICK             POWHATAN HIGH                  19:50 
  145 ERIC LAWLER            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           19:51 
  146 KAMAU GRIMES           ST. ANSELM\'S                   19:51 
  147 TRAVIS FRANK           ST JOHNS CHS                   19:52 
  148 JAKE ALEXANDER         CULPEPER COUNTY                19:53 
  149 ANDREW FREDRICKSON     PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:53 
  150 CHRISTOPHER RUDNICKY   BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             20:00 
  151 PHIL WEIGAND           ST JOHNS CHS                   20:01 
  152 AARON BAUGHAN          POWHATAN HIGH                  20:01 
  153 JACK WINTHROP          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:02 
  154 ADAM STEWARD           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            20:03 
  155 MIKE ALBERTS           MONTICELLO                     20:04 
  156 RYAN OWENS             PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      20:09 
  157 ROBERT WEBB            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          20:11 
  158 HARRIS MORIARTY        ST. ANSELM\'S                   20:12 
  159 ANDREW ESHERICK        ST JOHNS CHS                   20:16 
  160 RYAN WARNER            GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         20:18 
  161 SAMUEL BONAFE          BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             20:22 
  162 ERIC STORTZ            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            20:31 
  163 CHRISTOPHER SANTABAR   JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:34 
  164 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON    NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            20:36 
  165 JON SOBCYNSKI          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:38 
  166 JOSH WALTZ             SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   20:41 
  167 NEIL CONNORS           ST JOHNS CHS                   20:47 
  168 KYLE QUINZIO           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:47 
  169 TYLER CLARE            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:19 
  170 TREVOR LAWSON          WOODBERRY FOREST               21:32 
  171 CHRIS EATON            CULPEPER COUNTY                21:33 
  172 MANRIQUE RIVAS         ST JOHNS CHS                   21:33 
  173 CHARLES ROYSTER        ST JOHNS CHS                   21:37 
  174 MIKE MILKAVICH         LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          21:47 
  175 RYAN PASCHE            SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   21:50 
  176 NILO DEGUERA           SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   21:55 
  177 LUCAS HORN             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:25 
  178 KOREY KENDALL          SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   22:42 
  179 QUINTON BANKS          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:59 
  180 JUSTIN HOBSON          TALLWOOD                       25:00 

MENS B TEAM
  1. MILLS GODWIN HIGH SCHOOL      
           12   22   23   24   30  (95)(111) =   111
         NATHAN WALLACE  16:45  , DAN JASKOT  17:15  , ADAM TATE  17:15  , TIM DAVIS 
         17:16  , DAN BOLIN  17:26  , JACK SALADINO  18:42  , WILLIAM WALKER  18:57  
  2. WOODBERRY FOREST              
            7   14   19   25   57 (107)(168) =   122
         CORDON SMART  16:35  , JONATHAN LAWRENCE  16:47  , CLAYTON VAUGHTERS  17:10  ,
         ROSS PFENNING  17:22  , CLAY TAYLOR  18:04  , MICHAEL MILLARD  18:54  ,
         TREVOR LAWSON  21:32  
  3. TC WILLIAMS                   
            3   20   29   34   48  (85)(122) =   134
         BRAD KENIMER  15:51  , SPENCER BEASLEY  17:11  , EVAN KUESTER  17:25  ,
         JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD  17:30  , ANTHONI SITTON  17:52  , CHRISTOPHER BEIRO 
         18:32  , ALEX KIDD  19:13  
  4. CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL          
            4    5   43   44   49  (61) (68) =   145
         COLIN ANDERSON  16:11  , IAN CLERKIN  16:15  , TIM ANZOVINO  17:46  ,
         RICH MERINO  17:47  , SEAN TWOMEY  17:52  , KRIS KOLEWE  18:10  , ROBERT WATSON 
         18:18  
  5. LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL    
           15   27   35   40   55  (77)(108) =   172
         ANDREW BUDIANSKY  16:49  , MATT JOSEPH  17:23  , DAVID GAYEK  17:31  ,
         SCOTT CYPHER  17:42  , CHRIS LYFORD  18:03  , JONATHAN HYLTON  18:26  ,
         BRIAN GLENNON  18:56  
  6. WESTERN BRANCH                
           18   21   33   46   84 (104)(121) =   202
         PATRICK DERDAL  17:08  , JAMES GIBSON  17:14  , CHRIS WERNER  17:29  ,
         TYLER COPLEY  17:49  , KYLE POLK  18:31  , JOHN CRISTY  18:51  , ALAN STIDHAM 
         19:11  
  7. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL 
            2   42   52   72   75 (164)(173) =   243
         ERIK ANDERSON  15:44  , PAT HAIRFIELD  17:46  , TIM SKARDA  17:59  ,
         RON OZAROWSKI  18:21  , VINCE COLLINS  18:24  , JON SOBCYNSKI  20:38  ,
         LUCAS HORN  22:25  
  8. GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL        
            1   31   54   93   94 (159)      =   273
         BRYAN BEEGLE  15:39  , MICHAEL BEEGLE  17:26  , CHRIS HESKETT  18:01  ,
         ANDY TAMEZ  18:41  , MICHAEL VENDETTI  18:42  , RYAN WARNER  20:18  
  9. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL           
           16   32   53   56  130 (153)(161) =   287
         DEAN GONSALVES  16:57  , MIKE CLARK  17:29  , CLARK KING  18:00  , MIKE STEVENS 
         18:03  , DENNY HERNDON  19:24  , ADAM STEWARD  20:03  , ERIC STORTZ  20:31  
 10. PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL         
           36   38   76   79   80  (81)(110) =   309
         STEPHEN HARRISON  17:32  , SHANE GALLAGHER  17:36  , KENNETH WALKER  18:25  ,
         SCOTT DEAN  18:28  , TYLER SPURLOCK  18:28  , SEAN SCALES  18:29  ,
         GARRETT CHAPIN  18:57  
 11. EDISON                        
           11   58   62   88   98 (133)      =   317
         LEOULE DEGFAE  16:44  , DEE KINSTON  18:06  , JONATHAN IREDELL  18:11  ,
         KENNY SMITH  18:37  , JOSE GRAVE  18:45  , FRANCISCO SANCHEZ  19:28  
 12. HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL      
            6   41   66   92  113 (131)(174) =   318
         BRYANT CLOPPER  16:28  , MOHAMMAD BANI-HANI  17:44  , ADAM SHROADES  18:14  ,
         JULIAN FOSTER  18:40  , ANDREW GOODSTEIN  19:00  , PARKER WENOS  19:24  ,
         QUINTON BANKS  22:59  
 13. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
           13   51   60   82  118 (125)(137) =   324
         BEN REIS  16:46  , AUSTIN PHELPS  17:55  , LUCIAN GROVE  18:09  , JOSH NAUMANN 
         18:30  , WILL MOHR  19:06  , STEVEN DOUCETTE  19:15  , JOSEPH DICKEY  19:36  
 14. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL          
            8   59   64   90  120 (127)(144) =   341
         JEFFERY GIBSON  16:39  , MATT CRUMP  18:09  , DEYLAN SMITH  18:12  ,
         ETHAN EMMONS  18:38  , AUSTIN SMITH  19:10  , JAMES HARLOW  19:17  ,
         ERIC LAWLER  19:51  
 15. MONTICELLO                    
            9   28   99  102  105 (114)(154) =   343
         BEN KING  16:40  , SIMON CUSHMAN  17:24  , BRIAN HUFFMAN  18:46  ,
         ZACH DAVIDSON  18:48  , BEN TRANK  18:52  , WILSON HUNTER  19:03  ,
         MIKE ALBERTS  20:04  
 16. LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL         
           17   50   69   78  138 (156)(172) =   352
         KENNY STUART  17:04  , BRIAN JONES  17:54  , NICK MITCHELL  18:19  ,
         SAM SCHULTZ  18:26  , HAROUN RAHMAN  19:38  , ROBERT WEBB  20:11  ,
         MIKE MILKAVICH  21:47  
 17. LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL         
           26   45   86   97  124 (129)(141) =   378
         BRETT MEADE  17:23  , ROBERT REYNOLDS  17:49  , TRAVIS DAWSON  18:34  ,
         MICHAEL HOY  18:45  , RYAN BROWN  19:15  , ANTHONY LINEBERRY  19:23  ,
         SHAUN WICHLEMAN  19:47  
 18. NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL           
           10   71   87  109  116 (139)(163) =   393
         SETH LATRAY  16:44  , BRANDON COWLES  18:21  , DYLAN HALLAGAN  18:34  ,
         STEPHAN OSMEN  18:56  , DYNELL SCOTT  19:05  , JOHN PITZERUSE  19:43  ,
         CHRISTOPHER JACKSON  20:36  
 19. CULPEPER COUNTY               
           39   74  100  126  134 (147)(169) =   473
         STEVEN REYNOLDS  17:41  , RYAN BEIHL  18:22  , DAVID HOLDEN  18:47  ,
         DANIEL AUSTIN  19:15  , JEFF FERRIS  19:29  , JAKE ALEXANDER  19:53  ,
         CHRIS EATON  21:33  
 20. POWHATAN HIGH                 
           37   89  103  115  132 (143)(151) =   476
         ERIC MACPHERSON  17:34  , WYATT SHIELDS  18:37  , FORREST PARKER  18:50  ,
         WALTER BOWRY  19:04  , WILL ALLEN  19:25  , SETH SWICK  19:50  , AARON BAUGHAN 
         20:01  
 21. ST. ANSELM\'S                  
           67   73   83  123  142 (145)(157) =   488
         MATTHEW MONIZ  18:17  , JOHN KELLY  18:21  , IAN ROSE  18:30  , JOHN KYLIS 
         19:14  , JAMAL MCFARLANE  19:48  , KAMAU GRIMES  19:51  , HARRIS MORIARTY 
         20:12  
 22. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL     
           63   65  101  140  148 (155)      =   517
         JAMES WATKINS  18:12  , MATTHEW WAGNER  18:12  , VICTOR WEEKS  18:48  ,
         ALLAN WAECHTER  19:43  , ANDREW FREDRICKSON  19:53  , RYAN OWENS  20:09  
 23. BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL            
           70   91  112  117  135 (149)(160) =   525
         ROGER MOORE  18:20  , WILLIAM REINAGEL  18:39  , JAMES ROCK  19:00  ,
         BRADEN TANNER  19:06  , BRENDAN RHOADS  19:33  , CHRISTOPHER RUDNICKY  20:00  ,
         SAMUEL BONAFE  20:22  
 24. TALLWOOD                      
          106  119  128  136  175            =   664
         ADRIEN LUCERO  18:53  , RYAN HYLTON  19:07  , TERRELL TENNESSEE  19:20  ,
         MARTIN SEXTON  19:34  , JUSTIN HOBSON  25:00  
 25. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           47  152  162  166  167            =   694
         JEFF TRAVIS  17:51  , JACK WINTHROP  20:02  , CHRISTOPHER SANTABAR  20:34  ,
         KYLE QUINZIO  20:47  , TYLER CLARE  21:19  
 26. ST JOHNS CHS                  
           96  146  150  158  165 (170)(171) =   715
         CARL WACLAWICK  18:44  , TRAVIS FRANK  19:52  , PHIL WEIGAND  20:01  ,
         ANDREW ESHERICK  20:16  , NEIL CONNORS  20:47  , MANRIQUE RIVAS  21:33  ,
         CHARLES ROYSTER  21:37  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 AUSTIN ELLIS           THE COVENANT SCHOOL            16:14 
    2 JOE BEVERIDGE          BISHOP MCDEVITT                16:35 
    3 DANIEL ARNOLD          WARREN CO                      16:56 
    4 BRANDON BOYER          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         17:01 
    5 JOE PETERSON           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          17:14 
    6 JOE JOHNSON            COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              17:21 
    7 RYAN YAUGER            L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           17:22 
    8 JOSH MORRIS            NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      17:28 
    9 JOSH SADLOCK           BISHOP MCDEVITT                17:36 
   10 ADAM EAKINS            WARREN CO                      17:39 
   11 WES GOODMAN            COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              17:41 
   12 TOM BRINTON            MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         17:41 
   13 JUSTIN HAYNE           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:42 
   14 ANDREW McLEAN          L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           17:46 
   15 BRYCE JOHNSON          THE COVENANT SCHOOL            17:49 
   16 DAVIN LACKS            VARINA                         17:51 
   17 LAWRENCE THOMAS        LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:53 
   18 AARON HOLZBACK         LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          17:57 
   19 TAJ POWER              LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          17:57 
   20 RYAN SOLES             YORK                           17:59 
   21 LEVI HEACOCK           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              18:06 
   22 HUNTER JOHNSON         MILLER                         18:09 
   23 JOE SOUTER             THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:17 
   24 SAM BELLO              MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         18:20 
   25 BEN BOWER              MILLER                         18:22 
   26 MATT HILL              THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:27 
   27 ROBERT TALBERT         YORK                           18:28 
   28 LOW HENDLEY            THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:29 
   29 CHRIS GRIGSBY          WARREN CO                      18:30 
   30 MAX HENSLEY            MILLER                         18:30 
   31 JACK MITCHELL          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              18:30 
   32 JOE MEAKEM             THE COVENANT SCHOOL            18:32 
   33 BRAD BEATY             LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:34 
   34 COLIN KEYSER           COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              18:35 
   35 TRAVIS KINCAID         YORK                           18:36 
   36 GARTH PHILLIPS         NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      18:37 
   37 TAYLOR HINKLE          YORK                           18:37 
   38 GARRETT FOLAND         MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         18:38 
   39 JUSTIN KENDALL         L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           18:41 
   40 JUSTIN STEWART         LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          18:42 
   41 JON DILLARD            TABB HIGH                      18:43 
   42 LUPE ZARATE            NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      18:43 
   43 JOSH BOWLING           NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           18:45 
   44 DYLAN THAYER           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          18:47 
   45 BRUCE THOMPSON         LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:53 
   46 RYAN PATRICK           HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          18:54 
   47 MCCRAE KALISTA         LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          18:54 
   48 ROBERTO MALDONADO      NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        18:56 
   49 CHRIS GOULART          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         18:57 
   50 DARNELL JACKSON        GRANBY                         18:57 
   51 CLINTON BENNETT        LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          18:59 
   52 PATRICK LUCKENBACH     ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            18:59 
   53 JACOB WILSON           ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            19:02 
   54 JORDAN SPAKE           NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           19:03 
   55 DEREK JONES            WOODSIDE                       19:03 
   56 D\'ANDRE CORBIN         MILLER                         19:04 
   57 CHRIS SCHULZ           WALSINGHAM                     19:05 
   58 NICK HOWELL            WARREN CO                      19:06 
   59 JOAN TAYLOR            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          19:07 
   60 CHARLIE PLUMLEY        YORK                           19:08 
   61 CALVIN FISHER          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         19:08 
   62 DANIEL JOHNSON         VARINA                         19:14 
   63 CLARENCE HAWKES        NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           19:21 
   64 ANDREW TURNER          WARREN CO                      19:22 
   65 DAIVD STURGEON         ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          19:23 
   66 DAVID LEMING           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:24 
   67 BRIAN THOMAS           DENBIGH BAPTIST                19:27 
   68 JOSH TURYBURY          WARREN CO                      19:29 
   69 JEREMY HYMAN           HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          19:30 
   70 EMERSON BURKEY         WALSINGHAM                     19:32 
   71 CHASE FELKER           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          19:33 
   72 STEPHEN SHROPSHIRE     L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           19:35 
   73 KEVIN WYATT            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          19:36 
   74 JON ROOF               WARREN CO                      19:38 
   75 VRYAN TALBERT          YORK                           19:39 
   76 ALEX MERCADANTE        BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        19:42 
   77 JOHN KIM               MILLER                         19:43 
   78 JONAS MILLER           BISHOP MCDEVITT                19:47 
   79 AARON STENMAN          BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        19:50 
   80 STEPHEN MOLITORIS      BISHOP MCDEVITT                19:52 
   81 CHRIS MOBLEY           DENBIGH BAPTIST                19:55 
   82 CHRIS BENNNETT         LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          19:57 
   83 PAUL SORRELL           TABB HIGH                      20:00 
   84 PABLO GALICIO          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          20:02 
   85 MATTHEW NOLTE          VARINA                         20:04 
   86 BRYCE MITCHELL         PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:08 
   87 ZEKE CUSTODIO          BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        20:09 
   88 PHILIP CHASE           L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           20:09 
   89 CLAYTON BALLOWE        NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      20:12 
   90 KEVIN FRANK            MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         20:17 
   91 MICHAEL CARY           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:23 
   92 CAMERON LINTON         ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            20:23 
   93 MATT BROWN             NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      20:27 
   94 ROBERT GRIZZARD        PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:29 
   95 JACOB HOLLER           YORK                           20:29 
   96 ERIC HABICH            BISHOP MCDEVITT                20:31 
   97 NICHOLAS PHILLIPS      TABB HIGH                      20:32 
   98 ANDY JONES             DENBIGH BAPTIST                20:35 
   99 OMAR MEDINA            ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            20:37 
  100 WILL DITMAR            THE COVENANT SCHOOL            20:41 
  101 GRANT ALBERS           COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              20:43 
  102 COLIN SPEARS           BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        20:43 
  103 ROSS MERRICK           LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          20:46 
  104 TONY HARRIS            BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        20:48 
  105 JAMESON CRANDALL       LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          20:49 
  106 ALBERT IVEY            LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:51 
  107 NERIZ MEZH             NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        20:57 
  108 ANDER TAYLOR           NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        21:01 
  109 VICTOR HOLLAND         GRANBY                         21:07 
  110 AARON ROE              LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:08 
  111 JACINTO ALESANDRA      NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        21:12 
  112 EMERSON RIDLEY         HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          21:14 
  113 ANKOOR PATEL           HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          21:18 
  114 MATT WILSON            DENBIGH BAPTIST                21:21 
  115 EDDIE KUCHENBERG       NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      21:23 
  116 DANIEL MADISON         GRANBY                         21:25 
  117 RICHARD MARTINDELL     BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        21:27 
  118 NATHAN AGEISMAN        NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        21:27 
  119 ANDRE LEE              LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          21:27 
  120 STEPHEN GERMANO        DENBIGH BAPTIST                21:29 
  121 LEMIREL OCTAVE         VARINA                         21:29 
  122 TYLER VAUGHN           GRANBY                         21:32 
  123 EVAN REYNOLDS          TABB HIGH                      21:38 
  124 JOSEPH MCDANIEL        VARINA                         21:53 
  125 JAMES KELLY            ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            21:55 
  126 ALEX KIRCHNER          NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      21:59 
  127 JOHN HUNT              DENBIGH BAPTIST                22:03 
  128 KEITH WILLETT          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              22:08 
  129 KYLE MIDDLEKAUFF       BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        22:10 
  130 WILLIAM ROBINSON       VARINA                         22:13 
  131 BEN POST               MILLER                         22:14 
  132 JOSH LUCKENBACH        ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            22:15 
  133 MATTHEW WEBBER         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:20 
  134 RYAN McWILLIAMS        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:23 
  135 GRANT BRIGGS           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              22:25 
  136 RASHARD ROLLINS        ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              22:26 
  137 TRIPP LAWRENCE         ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              22:37 
  138 ALEX KNILL             GRANBY                         22:46 
  139 JOSE ESTRADA           NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        22:53 
  140 JORDAN DALTON          NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           22:59 
  141 TREY HALL              ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            23:07 
  142 ELLIOTT WILLIAMS       PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      23:20 
  143 ROY HUNTER             PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      23:31 
  144 MAURICE CARTER         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:38 
  145 TYLER CHARBONEAU       DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:56 
  146 OMAR MANEZ             NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        24:01 
  147 AHMED LEE              GRANBY                         24:19 
  148 DAVID KOCHAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:45 
  149 THOMAS CUMBY           MILLER                         24:48 
  150 MATTHEW BINGHAM        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          25:55 
  151 RYAN KELLY             ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              27:11 
  152 JOSH CONOUR            ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              27:40 
  153 BANDITOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO TEAMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM 27:44 
  154 RICKY COSTON           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              27:46 
  155 PATRICK DIN            GRANBY                         28:12 

MENS C TEAM
  1. THE COVENANT SCHOOL           
            1   15   23   26   28  (32) (89) =    93
         AUSTIN ELLIS  16:14  , BRYCE JOHNSON  17:49  , JOE SOUTER  18:17  , MATT HILL 
         18:27  , LOW HENDLEY  18:29  , JOE MEAKEM  18:32  , WILL DITMAR  20:41  
  2. MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL        
            4   12   24   38   46  (55) (80) =   124
         BRANDON BOYER  17:01  , TOM BRINTON  17:41  , SAM BELLO  18:20  ,
         GARRETT FOLAND  18:38  , CHRIS GOULART  18:57  , CALVIN FISHER  19:08  ,
         KEVIN FRANK  20:17  
  3. WARREN CO                     
            3   10   29   52   57  (61) (65) =   151
         DANIEL ARNOLD  16:56  , ADAM EAKINS  17:39  , CHRIS GRIGSBY  18:30  ,
         NICK HOWELL  19:06  , ANDREW TURNER  19:22  , JOSH TURYBURY  19:29  , JON ROOF 
         19:38  
  4. LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           17   19   33   43   44  (95) (99) =   156
         LAWRENCE THOMAS  17:53  , TAJ POWER  17:57  , BRAD BEATY  18:34  ,
         BRUCE THOMPSON  18:53  , MCCRAE KALISTA  18:54  , ALBERT IVEY  20:51  ,
         AARON ROE  21:08  
  5. COSBY HIGH SCHOOL             
            6   11   31   34   90 (114)      =   172
         JOE JOHNSON  17:21  , WES GOODMAN  17:41  , JACK MITCHELL  18:30  ,
         COLIN KEYSER  18:35  , GRANT ALBERS  20:43  , KEITH WILLETT  22:08  
  6. YORK                          
           20   27   35   37   54  (66) (85) =   173
         RYAN SOLES  17:59  , ROBERT TALBERT  18:28  , TRAVIS KINCAID  18:36  ,
         TAYLOR HINKLE  18:37  , CHARLIE PLUMLEY  19:08  , VRYAN TALBERT  19:39  ,
         JACOB HOLLER  20:29  
  7. MILLER                        
           22   25   30   51   68 (117)(134) =   196
         HUNTER JOHNSON  18:09  , BEN BOWER  18:22  , MAX HENSLEY  18:30  ,
         D\'ANDRE CORBIN  19:04  , JOHN KIM  19:43  , BEN POST  22:14  , THOMAS CUMBY 
         24:48  
  8. L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL          
            7   14   39   63   78            =   201
         RYAN YAUGER  17:22  , ANDREW McLEAN  17:46  , JUSTIN KENDALL  18:41  ,
         STEPHEN SHROPSHIRE  19:35  , PHILIP CHASE  20:09  
  9. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL         
            5   42   53   58   62  (64) (74) =   220
         JOE PETERSON  17:14  , DYLAN THAYER  18:47  , JOAN TAYLOR  19:07  ,
         DAIVD STURGEON  19:23  , CHASE FELKER  19:33  , KEVIN WYATT  19:36  ,
         PABLO GALICIO  20:02  
 10. BISHOP MCDEVITT               
            2    9   69   71   86            =   237
         JOE BEVERIDGE  16:35  , JOSH SADLOCK  17:36  , JONAS MILLER  19:47  ,
         STEPHEN MOLITORIS  19:52  , ERIC HABICH  20:31  
 11. NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     
            8   36   41   79   83 (102)(112) =   247
         JOSH MORRIS  17:28  , GARTH PHILLIPS  18:37  , LUPE ZARATE  18:43  ,
         CLAYTON BALLOWE  20:12  , MATT BROWN  20:27  , EDDIE KUCHENBERG  21:23  ,
         ALEX KIRCHNER  21:59  
 12. LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL         
           18   40   48   73   92  (94)(106) =   271
         AARON HOLZBACK  17:57  , JUSTIN STEWART  18:42  , CLINTON BENNETT  18:59  ,
         CHRIS BENNNETT  19:57  , ROSS MERRICK  20:46  , JAMESON CRANDALL  20:49  ,
         ANDRE LEE  21:27  
 13. PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL     
           13   59   76   81   84 (127)(128) =   313
         JUSTIN HAYNE  17:42  , DAVID LEMING  19:24  , BRYCE MITCHELL  20:08  ,
         MICHAEL CARY  20:23  , ROBERT GRIZZARD  20:29  , ELLIOTT WILLIAMS  23:20  ,
         ROY HUNTER  23:31  
 14. VARINA                        
           16   56   75  108  110 (116)      =   365
         DAVIN LACKS  17:51  , DANIEL JOHNSON  19:14  , MATTHEW NOLTE  20:04  ,
         LEMIREL OCTAVE  21:29  , JOSEPH MCDANIEL  21:53  , WILLIAM ROBINSON  22:13  
 15. ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL           
           49   50   82   88  111 (118)(126) =   380
         PATRICK LUCKENBACH  18:59  , JACOB WILSON  19:02  , CAMERON LINTON  20:23  ,
         OMAR MEDINA  20:37  , JAMES KELLY  21:55  , JOSH LUCKENBACH  22:15  , TREY HALL 
         23:07  
 16. BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       
           67   70   77   91   93 (104)(115) =   398
         ALEX MERCADANTE  19:42  , AARON STENMAN  19:50  , ZEKE CUSTODIO  20:09  ,
         COLIN SPEARS  20:43  , TONY HARRIS  20:48  , RICHARD MARTINDELL  21:27  ,
         KYLE MIDDLEKAUFF  22:10  
 17. DENBIGH BAPTIST               
           60   72   87  101  107 (113)(130) =   427
         BRIAN THOMAS  19:27  , CHRIS MOBLEY  19:55  , ANDY JONES  20:35  , MATT WILSON 
         21:21  , STEPHEN GERMANO  21:29  , JOHN HUNT  22:03  , TYLER CHARBONEAU  23:56  
 18. NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL       
           45   96   97  100  105 (125)(131) =   443
         ROBERTO MALDONADO  18:56  , NERIZ MEZH  20:57  , ANDER TAYLOR  21:01  ,
         JACINTO ALESANDRA  21:12  , NATHAN AGEISMAN  21:27  , JOSE ESTRADA  22:53  ,
         OMAR MANEZ  24:01  
 19. GRANBY                        
           47   98  103  109  124 (132)(139) =   481
         DARNELL JACKSON  18:57  , VICTOR HOLLAND  21:07  , DANIEL MADISON  21:25  ,
         TYLER VAUGHN  21:32  , ALEX KNILL  22:46  , AHMED LEE  24:19  , PATRICK DIN 
         28:12  
 20. ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL             
           21  121  122  123  136 (137)(138) =   523
         LEVI HEACOCK  18:06  , GRANT BRIGGS  22:25  , RASHARD ROLLINS  22:26  ,
         TRIPP LAWRENCE  22:37  , RYAN KELLY  27:11  , JOSH CONOUR  27:40  ,
         RICKY COSTON  27:46  
 21. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
          119  120  129  133  135            =   636
         MATTHEW WEBBER  22:20  , RYAN McWILLIAMS  22:23  , MAURICE CARTER  23:38  ,
         DAVID KOCHAN  24:45  , MATTHEW BINGHAM  25:55  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS JV
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 JARED BERMAN           ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:26 
    2 ARI WHITELEY           ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:26 
    3 DOMINIC COLLINS        ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:36 
    4 ERIC FLANAGAN          ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:39 
    5 MATT LAKE              ROBINSON SECONDARY             17:47 
    6 CARTER BROWN           JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        18:01 
    7 MATT GOWDY             JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       18:10 
    8 JAMES TERRY            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     18:15 
    9 BRIAN BARNMETT         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       18:15 
   10 STEWART BOYD           JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       18:16 
   11 JOSE MUNOZ             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            18:19 
   12 JACOB ARTHUR           BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         18:19 
   13 KEVIN GRAY             HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:22 
   14 LANDSDALE HENDERSON    ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:23 
   15 GEORGE BREWER          DEMATHA CATHOLIC               18:25 
   16 KYLE BUSER             CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           18:29 
   17 ALEX O\'CAMPO           BISHOP O\'CONNELL               18:32 
   18 GEORGE MATIAS          WESTERN BRANCH                 18:33 
   19 DANNY VISONE           COLONIAL FORGE                 18:33 
   20 JUSTIN BOND            COLONIAL FORGE                 18:36 
   21 FORREST WILLIAMS       HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            18:38 
   22 ROBERT MORTENSON       COLONIAL FORGE                 18:40 
   23 DANE BOUCK             JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       18:41 
   24 SAM DODD               MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 18:42 
   25 STEVEN ALLEN           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           18:45 
   26 JAMES MCCARTEN         ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:45 
   27 MAX BUGOS              POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           18:47 
   28 GLEB DROBKOV           ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:47 
   29 CONNOR FORD            DEMATHA CATHOLIC               18:49 
   30 WILLIE DALE            ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:50 
   31 MATT ASBILL            ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:51 
   32 COLE SYKES             JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        18:51 
   33 JEFF SOBLESKI          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 18:53 
   34 MATT DAVIS             FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    18:54 
   35 LOGAN WRIGHT           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:55 
   36 CARTER SAUNDERS        WOODBERRY FOREST               18:55 
   37 HANK BINZER            MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         18:55 
   38 MATT BREITENOTHER      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 18:57 
   39 TYLER STRUBE           MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         18:57 
   40 KYLE GRAVES            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       18:58 
   41 GABE LLOYD             ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              18:58 
   42 EVAN YEAGER            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     18:58 
   43 ANDREW HOLLERAN        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               18:58 
   44 CHAD ANGLIN            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         18:59 
   45 TOM HUPEZ              GEORGETOWN PREP                19:00 
   46 JAMIE DURLING          ST. ALBANS SCHOOL              19:04 
   47 TARU THOMSON           ST. ANSELM\'S                   19:04 
   48 DAVID GUNNERSON        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:05 
   49 MATT KEPLER            MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         19:05 
   50 BRECK LIGHT            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:06 
   51 GAGE GORDON            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:07 
   52 SAM MIHALEK            MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         19:07 
   53 KIERAN DAVIS           CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           19:07 
   54 FORD FRALEY            FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    19:09 
   55 ROBBIE FORREST         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       19:11 
   56 REID TAYLOR            JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:12 
   57 IAN VANDERHOVEN        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:13 
   58 JOHN MCMANUS           FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    19:14 
   59 RYAN TYLER             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:15 
   60 JON MERVINE            COLONIAL FORGE                 19:15 
   61 JT CARTER              BISHOP O\'CONNELL               19:17 
   62 JASON BALDWIN          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 19:18 
   63 CONRAD BURGAZLI        BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             19:20 
   64 BRETT DUFFORD          PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          19:20 
   65 JUSTIN EDELL           FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    19:20 
   66 GREG TWIST             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 19:21 
   67 KEVIN REGAN            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:21 
   68 JAKE ZARONE            COLONIAL FORGE                 19:21 
   69 KEVIN PARKER           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           19:23 
   70 TAYLOR DOWELL          JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:25 
   71 ERIC PARK              JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:27 
   72 MIKE VEREB             PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          19:28 
   73 MATTHEW EPSTEIN        CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           19:28 
   74 DANIEL HARBOUR         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          19:29 
   75 COREY LEBEDDA          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         19:29 
   76 SHANE QUINN            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     19:30 
   77 LANDIS GOODWYN         POWHATAN HIGH                  19:31 
   78 DAVID SIGMON           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         19:32 
   79 MATT JOHNSON           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:33 
   80 PHILIP POTTER          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:33 
   81 JOHN MUCHEREN          LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          19:35 
   82 TRENT WALKER           MONTICELLO                     19:36 
   83 ZAK KNOWLES            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          19:36 
   84 SASHA CICCARELLI       JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       19:36 
   85 WILLIAM MULLEN         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:37 
   86 AL LEKAVICUS           MILLER                         19:38 
   87 ZACH SNEED             POWHATAN HIGH                  19:39 
   88 KYLE CURRIE            WOODBERRY FOREST               19:40 
   89 BRENDON STREK          WESTERN BRANCH                 19:40 
   90 PAUL SCHISA            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          19:42 
   91 RYAN PURRINGTON        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         19:42 
   92 CAMERON MCKINNEY       MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         19:43 
   93 DAVID BROWN            JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:43 
   94 BEN HWANG              FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    19:44 
   95 PATRICK HOAGLAND       CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           19:45 
   96 JAMES EMANA            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           19:46 
   97 ADAM FREEMAN           CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           19:46 
   98 NATE DARLING           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          19:46 
   99 TIM MASTRACCI          YORK                           19:47 
  100 ROB CHUCKNEY           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          19:47 
  101 ERIC SHELDON           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            19:48 
  102 KEVIN O\'SULLIVAN       PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      19:48 
  103 WILLIAM KELLOG         DEMATHA CATHOLIC               19:49 
  104 PETER SAMP             ST. ANSELM\'S                   19:49 
  105 KYLE FARRELL           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           19:50 
  106 ZACH FICHTER           HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       19:50 
  107 ANDREW MASSONNEAU      JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       19:51 
  108 ALEX ZIER              GEORGETOWN PREP                19:52 
  109 SHANE CONNOLLY         DEMATHA CATHOLIC               19:53 
  110 ERIC MANN              HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       19:53 
  111 DAKOTA WILKE           TABB HIGH                      19:53 
  112 HAMILTON BITTRICK      BISHOP O\'CONNELL               19:54 
  113 ADAM COMEAU            HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:54 
  114 LUKE PERRY             WOODBERRY FOREST               19:56 
  115 BEN NAUGHTON           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          19:57 
  116 NICK PARSONS           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           19:58 
  117 CODY HAYES             YORK                           19:58 
  118 JESSE ARNOLD           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            19:59 
  119 JOE MEESE              WOODBERRY FOREST               20:00 
  120 MARIO  SAMOYOA         WASHINGTON-LEE                 20:00 
  121 GREG WOODHOUSE         FW COX                         20:01 
  122 DANIEL PITZKE          L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           20:04 
  123 ALEX SCHWARTZ          CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:05 
  124 MATT COX               MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL         20:07 
  125 JACOB BOETTINGER       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 20:08 
  126 TYLER CABELL           KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:09 
  127 PAUL FLAGG             DEMATHA CATHOLIC               20:09 
  128 RYAN CASSIDY           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           20:10 
  129 ERIC WATKEVICH         CULPEPER COUNTY                20:10 
  130 DONNY HACKETT          ST JOHNS CHS                   20:10 
  131 PETER BOOTH            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         20:11 
  132 MATT ALLEN             DEMATHA CATHOLIC               20:12 
  133 DREW BENNETT           COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              20:13 
  134 GENE SMILEK            POWHATAN HIGH                  20:13 
  135 DANIEL PARKER          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          20:14 
  136 RICHARD GONZALEZ       BISHOP O\'CONNELL               20:15 
  137 PETER FREDRICKSON      PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      20:15 
  138 TOMMY VEREB            PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          20:15 
  139 TRAVIS JOHNSTON        POWHATAN HIGH                  20:16 
  140 GARRETT YAKSHE         POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           20:16 
  141 ROSS FEEHAN            GEORGETOWN PREP                20:17 
  142 NICK MAXIM             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           20:17 
  143 ADAM WILCOX            YORK                           20:19 
  144 JOSH BROWN             YORK                           20:20 
  145 JACOB ABER             CULPEPER COUNTY                20:21 
  146 NATE CREASY            WESTERN BRANCH                 20:22 
  147 MATTHEW NASH           KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:22 
  148 DOUGLAS BAIN           KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:22 
  149 CHRIS JENNELTE         FW COX                         20:23 
  150 CHRISTOPHER STRANG     HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:23 
  151 BRETT TYE              NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     20:23 
  152 RYAN HITT              CULPEPER COUNTY                20:23 
  153 RYAN VAN NOORDT        BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:23 
  154 NATHAN CHUA            PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          20:24 
  155 CONNALLY OWEN          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      20:25 
  156 ADAM NORMAN            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:25 
  157 BRENDAN PONTON         DEMATHA CATHOLIC               20:25 
  158 CONNER SIEBELS         KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:26 
  159 MACKLIN WEBB           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          20:26 
  160 JORDAN SENSENIG        KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:26 
  161 MIKE LASUSA            GEORGETOWN PREP                20:27 
  162 JARED APPLEBY          VARINA                         20:28 
  163 TRAVIS SHERWOOD        YORK                           20:29 
  164 PHILL HURST            EDISON                         20:29 
  165 COSTAS RERRAS          GRANBY                         20:29 
  166 KENNY ERWIN            POWHATAN HIGH                  20:29 
  167 SEBASTIAN FAVE         FW COX                         20:30 
  168 STEVE CZUJKO           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:30 
  169 SARAH WILTSHIRE        COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              20:30 
  170 LOGAN WESTON           BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         20:31 
  171 COLIN GRAM             ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          20:33 
  172 DAVID FISCHER          PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          20:34 
  173 BRENT GOODWIN          LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          20:35 
  174 ALEX  WYMAN            CULPEPER COUNTY                20:36 
  175 ALEX RANGEL            EDISON                         20:36 
  176 TOM ZIER               GEORGETOWN PREP                20:37 
  177 SAM CRAIG              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           20:37 
  178 WILLIAM WESTERMAN      BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             20:38 
  179 JOEY NOVELLO           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:41 
  180 STEVE WALDT            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:43 
  181 COREY ALEXANDER        YORK                           20:44 
  182 MIKE BLANTON           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:44 
  183 TONY PININO            PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:45 
  184 BLAKE MCGREADY         CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:46 
  185 DUSTIN PACE            POWHATAN HIGH                  20:47 
  186 KYLE FERBER            FW COX                         20:48 
  187 DAVID WARREN           WESTERN BRANCH                 20:50 
  188 PATRICK BEST           LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          20:51 
  189 GRAM ARNSBERGER        GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:53 
  190 KURIAN THOMAS          POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           20:54 
  191 MATT NOLAN             COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              20:55 
  192 REID HORTON            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           20:56 
  193 BILLY PRICE            FW COX                         20:56 
  194 PHILLIP BARDEN         POWHATAN HIGH                  20:57 
  195 ROLAND FRITZ           ST JOHNS CHS                   20:59 
  196 NOLAN JEZ              JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        21:00 
  197 BEN MULLET             PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:00 
  198 LOGAN BITTLE           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:00 
  199 DAVID BLACK            WESTERN BRANCH                 21:02 
  200 JOHN TRISCHLER         EDISON                         21:02 
  201 KEVIN CURRAN           NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     21:03 
  202 DANIEL HOLST           WOODBERRY FOREST               21:03 
  203 CARTER SHEETZ          JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        21:04 
  204 PAUL RIEHL             EDISON                         21:06 
  205 JAKE MARSHALL          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      21:07 
  206 NICHOLAS SCHWIND       NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            21:11 
  207 BOB JEFFREY            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:11 
  208 TIM DANIELS            NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     21:12 
  209 JAMES KEATING          FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY    21:13 
  210 JASON HARRISON         COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              21:14 
  211 DANNY MUSCO            JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        21:14 
  212 KEVIN HEYLMAN          ST. ANSELM\'S                   21:16 
  213 DANIEL MILLER          KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         21:17 
  214 BRENTON DUVALL         ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:17 
  215 WILLIAM WANG           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         21:18 
  216 TOM BELIKOVE           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:18 
  217 QUINTON SHANK          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       21:18 
  218 MICHAEL ENROUGHTY      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:19 
  219 LOGAN BISSELL          YORK                           21:19 
  220 COLIN MACATEE          WALSINGHAM                     21:20 
  221 JON RICHARDSON         L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           21:20 
  222 ALEXANDER SCHWIND      NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            21:20 
  223 ANDREW HALLAGAN        NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            21:21 
  224 MIKE MITRIONE          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       21:21 
  225 CJ SWEIGAT             GEORGETOWN PREP                21:22 
  226 JOHN PETERSEN          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       21:22 
  227 JUSTIN HOBBS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:24 
  228 JOSH MCCLURE           COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              21:25 
  229 CHARLES HAYES          ST JOHNS CHS                   21:26 
  230 MIKEY EMANA            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           21:27 
  231 THOMAS WATKINS         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:29 
  232 TIME SMITH             CULPEPER COUNTY                21:30 
  233 GREG O\'BRIEN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:32 
  234 BEN HURT               MONTICELLO                     21:33 
  235 ROLAND FRITZ           ST JOHNS CHS                   21:33 
  236 CHRIS NAGLIERI         BISHOP MCDEVITT                21:33 
  237 JOHN MARTIN            PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      21:34 
  238 ERIC ESTES             COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              21:34 
  239 PAUL WEIHAGEN          ST. ANSELM\'S                   21:35 
  240 ELIOT FLEMING          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:36 
  241 RYAN HENSON            BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             21:36 
  242 JACOB KLINE            NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            21:38 
  243 ROSS DONOVAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:40 
  244 JEREMIAH CAHILL        PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      21:41 
  245 MATT SAHALOSKY         BISHOP MCDEVITT                21:45 
  246 MIKE D\'ANGELO          PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          21:46 
  247 MICHAEL JONES          NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      21:47 
  248 ANDREW RAY             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          21:47 
  249 TYLER DOTSON           LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          21:48 
  250 KENT MCQUEEN           EDISON                         21:50 
  251 CHRIS EDDY             PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          21:51 
  252 FAIRBANKS COLE         WALSINGHAM                     21:52 
  253 SCOTT HOLTHAUS         GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         21:53 
  254 JACOB ROGERS           EDISON                         21:54 
  255 JEFFERY GILBERT        EDISON                         21:55 
  256 CHRIS BURRIS           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          21:55 
  257 ELLIOTT HINTON         LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          21:56 
  258 BRANDON LOVE           COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              22:01 
  259 BEN REIS               PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          22:02 
  260 KEVIN SOMMERS          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:03 
  261 WILLEM KIEFER          GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         22:04 
  262 NAJJA OSIOMWAN         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:06 
  263 IAN WINTERS            ST JOHNS CHS                   22:06 
  264 MICHAEL DUTZER         FW COX                         22:07 
  265 ANDRES ACEVEDO         ST. ANSELM\'S                   22:08 
  266 NICK SAMARA            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       22:13 
  267 RALPH NAVARRETE        KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         22:22 
  268 BEN TRENTLY            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:23 
  269 KEVIN O\'CONNELL        ST JOHNS CHS                   22:26 
  270 JOSHUA MATHERLY        L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           22:31 
  271 MICHAEL METZLER        ST. ANSELM\'S                   22:35 
  272 ROBBIE LONGEST         LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          22:38 
  273 JOHN KILLION           LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          22:42 
  274 BILLY EASTON           WALSINGHAM                     22:47 
  275 JONATHAN SULLIVAN      WALSINGHAM                     22:49 
  276 SCOTT FARLEY           EDISON                         22:52 
  277 KEVIN CRUZ             PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          22:59 
  278 SEAN GRIFFIN           PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          22:59 
  279 ETHAN HALBERG          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         23:02 
  280 CURT HERRON            FW COX                         23:03 
  281 STEVE GALLAS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:05 
  282 MICHAEL FAULKNER       LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          23:07 
  283 CURTIS KIMMEL          BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             23:19 
  284 MARK PYNE              BISHOP MCDEVITT                23:21 
  285 ASKASK THAKKAR         WALSINGHAM                     23:21 
  286 MAC ZINCK              ST JOHNS CHS                   23:26 
  287 MIKE LETTS             CULPEPER COUNTY                23:30 
  288 COLLIN TANNER          BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             23:30 
  289 MATT HOPPLER           ST JOHNS CHS                   23:34 
  290 ROB PINOVER            ST JOHNS CHS                   23:35 
  291 MASON WOLFE            LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          23:35 
  292 JOHN BERRY             GEORGETOWN PREP                23:35 
  293 JONATHAN ABELT         WALSINGHAM                     23:45 
  294 TONY RENTZ             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:48 
  295 AARON CONSTANTINO      JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        23:50 
  296 THOMAS VANDUYNE        NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            23:54 
  297 PATRICK ERB            BISHOP MCDEVITT                23:54 
  298 ALEX HAND              LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          23:55 
  299 DERRICK WORSTELL       WALSINGHAM                     24:00 
  300 MICHAEL BIACCHI        BISHOP MCDEVITT                24:04 
  301 JOSEPH COSTANZA        PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          24:04 
  302 NOAH MANKOWSKI         BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             24:07 
  303 WILLIE CLARK           NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            24:17 
  304 GARRETT HUNT           L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           24:19 
  305 DJ COFFEY              EDISON                         24:31 
  306 KEVIN HESS             BISHOP MCDEVITT                24:42 
  307 NICHLAS POH            VARINA                         24:43 
  308 BEN MONIZ              ST. ANSELM\'S                   24:54 
  309 KYLE WILLIAMSON        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:55 
  310 KEVIN ROSBICKI         PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      25:00 
  311 STEPHEN MOONEY         ST JOHNS CHS                   25:04 
  312 JOSHUA BARTLETT        L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           25:09 
  313 LAMAHR SERGENT         NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            25:16 
  314 ANH NGUYEN             GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         25:19 
  315 BRIAN DAY              NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      25:32 
  316 DANIEL ABBONDANZO      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          25:33 
  317 IAIN LEFFERT           NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      25:35 
  318 JUSTIN STROBLE         LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          25:41 
  319 SAM FRERE              LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          25:41 
  320 CHRIS GOLLUB           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      25:51 
  321 BEN ASHWELL            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         25:51 
  322 CHARLIE BAYNE          CULPEPER COUNTY                26:33 
  323 PIERRE VUONG           PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          27:58 
  324 CHRISTIAN BRAHE        BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             30:06 
  325 WILL MCNAMERRA         ST JOHNS CHS                   32:00 
  326 MARK ROSBICKI          PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      33:30 

 MENS JV TEAM
  1. ROBINSON SECONDARY            
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         JARED BERMAN  17:26  , ARI WHITELEY  17:26  , DOMINIC COLLINS  17:36  ,
         ERIC FLANAGAN  17:39  , MATT LAKE  17:47  
  2. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL      
            7    9   10   23   55  (83)(104) =   104
         MATT GOWDY  18:10  , BRIAN BARNMETT  18:15  , STEWART BOYD  18:16  , DANE BOUCK 
         18:41  , ROBBIE FORREST  19:11  , SASHA CICCARELLI  19:36  , ANDREW MASSONNEAU 
         19:51  
  3. ST. ALBANS SCHOOL             
           14   26   28   30   31  (41) (46) =   129
         LANDSDALE HENDERSON  18:23  , JAMES MCCARTEN  18:45  , GLEB DROBKOV  18:47  ,
         WILLIE DALE  18:50  , MATT ASBILL  18:51  , GABE LLOYD  18:58  , JAMIE DURLING 
         19:04  
  4. COLONIAL FORGE                
           19   20   22   60   68            =   189
         DANNY VISONE  18:33  , JUSTIN BOND  18:36  , ROBERT MORTENSON  18:40  ,
         JON MERVINE  19:15  , JAKE ZARONE  19:21  
  5. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
           24   33   38   62   66 (119)      =   223
         SAM DODD  18:42  , JEFF SOBLESKI  18:53  , MATT BREITENOTHER  18:57  ,
         JASON BALDWIN  19:18  , GREG TWIST  19:21  , JACOB BOETTINGER  20:08  
  6. JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL       
            6   32   56   70   71  (91)(188) =   235
         CARTER BROWN  18:01  , COLE SYKES  18:51  , REID TAYLOR  19:12  , TAYLOR DOWELL 
         19:25  , ERIC PARK  19:27  , DAVID BROWN  19:43  , NOLAN JEZ  21:00  
  7. MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL        
           37   39   49   52   75  (90)(118) =   252
         HANK BINZER  18:55  , TYLER STRUBE  18:57  , MATT KEPLER  19:05  , SAM MIHALEK 
         19:07  , COREY LEBEDDA  19:29  , CAMERON MCKINNEY  19:43  , MATT COX  20:07  
  8. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL           
           11   48   57   59   84  (99)      =   259
         JOSE MUNOZ  18:19  , DAVID GUNNERSON  19:05  , IAN VANDERHOVEN  19:13  ,
         RYAN TYLER  19:15  , WILLIAM MULLEN  19:37  , ERIC SHELDON  19:48  
  9. FORK UNION MILITARY ACADEMY   
           34   54   58   65   92 (200)      =   303
         MATT DAVIS  18:54  , FORD FRALEY  19:09  , JOHN MCMANUS  19:14  , JUSTIN EDELL 
         19:20  , BEN HWANG  19:44  , JAMES KEATING  21:13  
 10. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
           13   21   51  108  113 (144)(220) =   306
         KEVIN GRAY  18:22  , FORREST WILLIAMS  18:38  , GAGE GORDON  19:07  ,
         ADAM COMEAU  19:54  , JESSE ARNOLD  19:59  , CHRISTOPHER STRANG  20:23  ,
         THOMAS WATKINS  21:29  
 11. CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL          
           16   53   73   93   95 (117)(176) =   330
         KYLE BUSER  18:29  , KIERAN DAVIS  19:07  , MATTHEW EPSTEIN  19:28  ,
         PATRICK HOAGLAND  19:45  , ADAM FREEMAN  19:46  , ALEX SCHWARTZ  20:05  ,
         BLAKE MCGREADY  20:46  
 12. BISHOP O\'CONNELL              
           17   43   61  107  130            =   358
         ALEX O\'CAMPO  18:32  , ANDREW HOLLERAN  18:58  , JT CARTER  19:17  ,
         HAMILTON BITTRICK  19:54  , RICHARD GONZALEZ  20:15  
 13. DEMATHA CATHOLIC              
           15   29  101  106  121 (126)(151) =   372
         GEORGE BREWER  18:25  , CONNOR FORD  18:49  , WILLIAM KELLOG  19:49  ,
         SHANE CONNOLLY  19:53  , PAUL FLAGG  20:09  , MATT ALLEN  20:12  ,
         BRENDAN PONTON  20:25  
 14. BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
           12   50   67  147  150 (162)(289) =   426
         JACOB ARTHUR  18:19  , BRECK LIGHT  19:06  , KEVIN REGAN  19:21  ,
         RYAN VAN NOORDT  20:23  , ADAM NORMAN  20:25  , LOGAN WESTON  20:31  ,
         BEN ASHWELL  25:51  
 15. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL          
           27   69  103  122  134 (182)      =   455
         MAX BUGOS  18:47  , KEVIN PARKER  19:23  , KYLE FARRELL  19:50  , RYAN CASSIDY 
         20:10  , GARRETT YAKSHE  20:16  , KURIAN THOMAS  20:54  
 16. NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL    
            8   42   76  145  193 (199)      =   464
         JAMES TERRY  18:15  , EVAN YEAGER  18:58  , SHANE QUINN  19:30  , BRETT TYE 
         20:23  , KEVIN CURRAN  21:03  , TIM DANIELS  21:12  
 17. PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL         
           64   72   74  132  148 (164)(233) =   490
         BRETT DUFFORD  19:20  , MIKE VEREB  19:28  , DANIEL HARBOUR  19:29  ,
         TOMMY VEREB  20:15  , NATHAN CHUA  20:24  , DAVID FISCHER  20:34  ,
         MIKE D\'ANGELO  21:46  
 18. LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL         
           82   88   96   98  153 (241)(270) =   517
         ZAK KNOWLES  19:36  , PAUL SCHISA  19:42  , NATE DARLING  19:46  , ROB CHUCKNEY 
         19:47  , MACKLIN WEBB  20:26  , CHRIS BURRIS  21:55  , MASON WOLFE  23:35  
 19. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL          
           25   94  111  136  169 (184)(219) =   535
         STEVEN ALLEN  18:45  , JAMES EMANA  19:46  , NICK PARSONS  19:58  , NICK MAXIM 
         20:17  , SAM CRAIG  20:37  , REID HORTON  20:56  , MIKEY EMANA  21:27  
 20. WOODBERRY FOREST              
           36   86  109  114  194            =   539
         CARTER SAUNDERS  18:55  , KYLE CURRIE  19:40  , LUKE PERRY  19:56  , JOE MEESE 
         20:00  , DANIEL HOLST  21:03  
 21. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL        
           44   78   89  125  205 (238)(260) =   541
         CHAD ANGLIN  18:59  , DAVID SIGMON  19:32  , RYAN PURRINGTON  19:42  ,
         PETER BOOTH  20:11  , WILLIAM WANG  21:18  , SCOTT HOLTHAUS  21:53  ,
         ETHAN HALBERG  23:02  
 22. POWHATAN HIGH                 
           77   85  128  133  158 (177)(186) =   581
         LANDIS GOODWYN  19:31  , ZACH SNEED  19:39  , GENE SMILEK  20:13  ,
         TRAVIS JOHNSTON  20:16  , KENNY ERWIN  20:29  , DUSTIN PACE  20:47  ,
         PHILLIP BARDEN  20:57  
 23. GEORGETOWN PREP               
           45  105  135  155  168 (214)(271) =   608
         TOM HUPEZ  19:00  , ALEX ZIER  19:52  , ROSS FEEHAN  20:17  , MIKE LASUSA  20:27  ,
         TOM ZIER  20:37  , CJ SWEIGAT  21:22  , JOHN BERRY  23:35  
 24. WESTERN BRANCH                
           18   87  140  179  191            =   615
         GEORGE MATIAS  18:33  , BRENDON STREK  19:40  , NATE CREASY  20:22  ,
         DAVID WARREN  20:50  , DAVID BLACK  21:02  
 25. YORK                          
           97  112  137  138  156 (173)(208) =   640
         TIM MASTRACCI  19:47  , CODY HAYES  19:58  , ADAM WILCOX  20:19  , JOSH BROWN 
         20:20  , TRAVIS SHERWOOD  20:29  , COREY ALEXANDER  20:44  , LOGAN BISSELL 
         21:19  
 26. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
           35   80  174  175  189 (190)(244) =   653
         LOGAN WRIGHT  18:55  , PHILIP POTTER  19:33  , MIKE BLANTON  20:44  ,
         TONY PININO  20:45  , BEN MULLET  21:00  , LOGAN BITTLE  21:00  , BEN REIS 
         22:02  
 27. KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
          120  141  142  152  154 (203)(251) =   709
         TYLER CABELL  20:09  , MATTHEW NASH  20:22  , DOUGLAS BAIN  20:22  ,
         CONNER SIEBELS  20:26  , JORDAN SENSENIG  20:26  , DANIEL MILLER  21:17  ,
         RALPH NAVARRETE  22:22  
 28. GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL      
           40  160  171  181  213 (215)(250) =   765
         KYLE GRAVES  18:58  , STEVE CZUJKO  20:30  , JOEY NOVELLO  20:41  ,
         GRAM ARNSBERGER  20:53  , MIKE MITRIONE  21:21  , JOHN PETERSEN  21:22  ,
         NICK SAMARA  22:13  
 29. FW COX                        
          115  143  159  178  185 (248)(261) =   780
         GREG WOODHOUSE  20:01  , CHRIS JENNELTE  20:23  , SEBASTIAN FAVE  20:30  ,
         KYLE FERBER  20:48  , BILLY PRICE  20:56  , MICHAEL DUTZER  22:07  ,
         CURT HERRON  23:03  
 30. CULPEPER COUNTY               
          123  139  146  166  221 (268)(290) =   795
         ERIC WATKEVICH  20:10  , JACOB ABER  20:21  , RYAN HITT  20:23  , ALEX  WYMAN 
         20:36  , TIME SMITH  21:30  , MIKE LETTS  23:30  , CHARLIE BAYNE  26:33  
 31. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL         
          110  129  163  198  204 (206)(227) =   804
         BEN NAUGHTON  19:57  , DANIEL PARKER  20:14  , COLIN GRAM  20:33  , BOB JEFFREY 
         21:11  , BRENTON DUVALL  21:17  , TOM BELIKOVE  21:18  , ELIOT FLEMING  21:36  
 32. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL     
          100  131  149  196  231            =   807
         KEVIN O\'SULLIVAN  19:48  , PETER FREDRICKSON  20:15  , CONNALLY OWEN  20:25  ,
         JAKE MARSHALL  21:07  , JEREMIAH CAHILL  21:41  
 33. ST. ANSELM\'S                  
           47  102  202  226  249 (255)(283) =   826
         TARU THOMSON  19:04  , PETER SAMP  19:49  , KEVIN HEYLMAN  21:16  ,
         PAUL WEIHAGEN  21:35  , ANDRES ACEVEDO  22:08  , MICHAEL METZLER  22:35  ,
         BEN MONIZ  24:54  
 34. COSBY HIGH SCHOOL             
          127  161  183  201  217 (225)(243) =   889
         DREW BENNETT  20:13  , SARAH WILTSHIRE  20:30  , MATT NOLAN  20:55  ,
         JASON HARRISON  21:14  , JOSH MCCLURE  21:25  , ERIC ESTES  21:34  ,
         BRANDON LOVE  22:01  
 35. EDISON                        
          157  167  192  195  236 (239)(240) =   947
         PHILL HURST  20:29  , ALEX RANGEL  20:36  , JOHN TRISCHLER  21:02  , PAUL RIEHL 
         21:06  , KENT MCQUEEN  21:50  , JACOB ROGERS  21:54  , JEFFERY GILBERT  21:55  
 36. LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL         
           81  165  235  242  256 (287)      =   979
         JOHN MUCHEREN  19:35  , BRENT GOODWIN  20:35  , TYLER DOTSON  21:48  ,
         ELLIOTT HINTON  21:56  , ROBBIE LONGEST  22:38  , JUSTIN STROBLE  25:41  
 37. BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL            
           63  170  228  264  269 (279)(291) =   994
         CONRAD BURGAZLI  19:20  , WILLIAM WESTERMAN  20:38  , RYAN HENSON  21:36  ,
         CURTIS KIMMEL  23:19  , COLLIN TANNER  23:30  , NOAH MANKOWSKI  24:07  ,
         CHRISTIAN BRAHE  30:06  
 37. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL 
           79  172  245  246  252 (273)      =   994
         MATT JOHNSON  19:33  , STEVE WALDT  20:43  , KEVIN SOMMERS  22:03  ,
         NAJJA OSIOMWAN  22:06  , BEN TRENTLY  22:23  , TONY RENTZ  23:48  
 39. ST JOHNS CHS                  
          124  187  218  223  247 (253)(267) =   999
         DONNY HACKETT  20:10  , ROLAND FRITZ  20:59  , CHARLES HAYES  21:26  ,
         ROLAND FRITZ  21:33  , IAN WINTERS  22:06  , KEVIN O\'CONNELL  22:26  ,
         MAC ZINCK  23:26  
 40. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
          207  216  222  230  234 (262)(284) =  1109
         MICHAEL ENROUGHTY  21:19  , JUSTIN HOBBS  21:24  , GREG O\'BRIEN  21:32  ,
         ROSS DONOVAN  21:40  , ANDREW RAY  21:47  , STEVE GALLAS  23:05  ,
         KYLE WILLIAMSON  24:55  
 41. NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL           
          197  211  212  229  274 (280)(286) =  1123
         NICHOLAS SCHWIND  21:11  , ALEXANDER SCHWIND  21:20  , ANDREW HALLAGAN  21:21  ,
         JACOB KLINE  21:38  , THOMAS VANDUYNE  23:54  , WILLIE CLARK  24:17  ,
         LAMAHR SERGENT  25:16  
 42. L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL          
          116  210  254  281  285            =  1146
         DANIEL PITZKE  20:04  , JON RICHARDSON  21:20  , JOSHUA MATHERLY  22:31  ,
         GARRETT HUNT  24:19  , JOSHUA BARTLETT  25:09  
 43. WALSINGHAM                    
          209  237  258  259  266 (272)(277) =  1229
         COLIN MACATEE  21:20  , FAIRBANKS COLE  21:52  , BILLY EASTON  22:47  ,
         JONATHAN SULLIVAN  22:49  , ASKASK THAKKAR  23:21  , JONATHAN ABELT  23:45  ,
         DERRICK WORSTELL  24:00  
 44. LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL         
          180  257  263  276  288            =  1264
         PATRICK BEST  20:51  , JOHN KILLION  22:42  , MICHAEL FAULKNER  23:07  ,
         ALEX HAND  23:55  , SAM FRERE  25:41  
 45. BISHOP MCDEVITT               
          224  232  265  275  278 (282)      =  1274
         CHRIS NAGLIERI  21:33  , MATT SAHALOSKY  21:45  , MARK PYNE  23:21  ,
         PATRICK ERB  23:54  , MICHAEL BIACCHI  24:04  , KEVIN HESS  24:42  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 KRISTEN WOLFE          JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        18:35 
    2 KRISTINE TOBIN         GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       18:50 
    3 KAYLAN COMER           COLONIAL FORGE                 18:50 
    4 BRITTANY COPELAND      BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       18:51 
    5 SARAH WEBER            WASHINGTON-LEE                 18:52 
    6 EMILY WEBB             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         18:56 
    7 EMMA SHANK             HERSHEY HIGH                   18:59 
    8 NORA MCCALL            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       19:10 
    9 STEPHANIE BRAY         ROBINSON SECONDARY             19:12 
   10 ANNA COTE              JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       19:13 
   11 GLORIA ROBERTS         JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL       19:14 
   12 ASHLEY KUKURA          KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             19:16 
   13 CALLEN POWERS          WESTERN BRANCH                 19:24 
   14 VALERIE WILDER         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             19:24 
   15 KAYLEIGH LEWELLYN      WESTERN BRANCH                 19:25 
   16 ALISON WEEKS           CHEROKEE                       19:26 
   17 ASHLEY SEYMOUR         JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL       19:26 
   18 ASHLEY LEHMAN          BROADWAY HIGH SCHOOL           19:31 
   19 ALI HUMMELBERG         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        19:37 
   20 JANEL REEVES           BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:39 
   21 MOLLY HAWKINS          COLONIAL FORGE                 19:42 
   22 ANGELA NEWMAN          BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         19:44 
   23 MEGAN FITZPATRICK      BISHOP O\'CONNELL               19:46 
   24 HOLLY RICH             MONTICELLO                     19:46 
   25 BRITTANY WILHELM       BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       19:47 
   26 EVA BAKER              TC WILLIAMS                    19:49 
   27 KC WADE                COLONIAL FORGE                 19:56 
   28 ANGELA WEEKS           CHEROKEE                       20:03 
   29 BRITTANY JMBLUM        HERSHEY HIGH                   20:06 
   30 NICOLE AUGINS          WESTERN BRANCH                 20:10 
   31 CATHERINE MCGOWAN      HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       20:12 
   32 MONIKA CRIMAN          ROBINSON SECONDARY             20:13 
   33 CASEY GRESHAM          WESTERN BRANCH                 20:13 
   34 STEPHANIE BARDON       GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:18 
   35 MADELEINE COLLINS      ROBINSON SECONDARY             20:18 
   36 JORDAN ZARONE          COLONIAL FORGE                 20:20 
   37 KAITLYNN BROWN         BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       20:20 
   38 KATIE DE LA ROSA       WESTERN BRANCH                 20:22 
   39 LAURA BRYANT           COLONIAL FORGE                 20:26 
   40 KAITLIN O\'LEARY        CHEROKEE                       20:26 
   41 ANNA HAWKINS           GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       20:27 
   42 SARAH BRYAN            TC WILLIAMS                    20:29 
   43 LIZ GUIDARA            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:30 
   44 LAURA LOWINGER         CHEROKEE                       20:32 
   45 CYNTHIA CARSON         WASHINGTON-LEE                 20:32 
   46 NATAZIA FISTROVIC      HERSHEY HIGH                   20:32 
   47 KELLY DOESCHER         COLONIAL FORGE                 20:33 
   48 LAUREN CLARK           CHEROKEE                       20:34 
   49 JANEY MYERS            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       20:35 
   50 SARAH TOBIAS           MONTICELLO                     20:36 
   51 CLAIRE MCNABB          TC WILLIAMS                    20:38 
   52 JAYNA MCGEHEE          GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       20:38 
   53 SAMANTHA DERIDDER      KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             20:39 
   54 CAROLINE GECKER        JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        20:40 
   55 KELLY KAVENAUGH        ROBINSON SECONDARY             20:42 
   56 ASHLEY SWIM            ROBINSON SECONDARY             20:42 
   57 KATIE WALLS            BISHOP O\'CONNELL               20:47 
   58 LEAH BENSON            WESTERN ALBERMARLE             20:47 
   59 BETTINA CALLISON       GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       20:48 
   60 KATE CHAMBERS          WESTERN ALBERMARLE             20:52 
   61 ANNE HOVLAND           ROBINSON SECONDARY             20:54 
   62 JEANNETTE MATHIEU      JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       20:58 
   63 MAGGIE KEARNS          CHEROKEE                       21:00 
   64 BREANNA ADAMS          JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL       21:00 
   65 SARAH REID             JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        21:01 
   66 JESSICA MCCLELLAND     NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     21:05 
   67 MEGHAN O\'DOHERTY       WASHINGTON-LEE                 21:05 
   68 ANNMARIE HANSEN        WASHINGTON-LEE                 21:08 
   69 GIULIA MANNO           COLONIAL FORGE                 21:09 
   70 ERIN THORPE            MONTICELLO                     21:09 
   71 HILDE FRANKLIN         FW COX                         21:13 
   72 NICOLE VAN HORN        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               21:15 
   73 KELLY CLARK            BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       21:16 
   74 MANA YAMAGUCHI         ROBINSON SECONDARY             21:20 
   75 TARA HART              CHEROKEE                       21:22 
   76 KAITLYN SHANK          HERSHEY HIGH                   21:23 
   77 BONNIE ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH                 21:24 
   78 KATE WAGNER            HERSHEY HIGH                   21:26 
   79 BETH CONLON            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       21:32 
   80 CLAIRE BRIDGEFORTH     JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       21:37 
   81 KELLY AUSTIN           NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     21:39 
   82 CARRIE ELLWOOD         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             21:40 
   83 MARY KATHERINE SANDERS WESTERN BRANCH                 21:40 
   84 KATELYN MASON          JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       21:41 
   85 JEANNA GARLAND         KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             21:44 
   86 ALLISON STRODEL        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               21:47 
   87 AUBRIE DEVIER-SCOTT    HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       21:48 
   88 KATHRYN O\'CONNELL      FW COX                         21:49 
   89 LINDSEY DEVENYI        HERSHEY HIGH                   21:49 
   90 CASEY STONEMAN         VARINA                         21:50 
   91 EMILY FEENEY           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       21:50 
   92 ARIEL VAUGHAN          MONTICELLO                     21:53 
   93 ASHLEY MATHEWS         NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     21:55 
   94 KELLY RIELY            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       21:55 
   95 TYNE DUTZER            FW COX                         21:59 
   96 ANGELA FELICIO         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       21:59 
   97 ERIKA WEIDMAN          TC WILLIAMS                    22:00 
   98 JORDAN VAN AUKEN       GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       22:01 
   99 ALEX WALMER            HERSHEY HIGH                   22:02 
  100 MACKENZIE COMBS        KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:02 
  101 HANNAH KING            MONTICELLO                     22:04 
  102 MEGAN EPPERSON         TC WILLIAMS                    22:05 
  103 CHYNELL GRAY           TALLWOOD                       22:06 
  104 SARAH CONNETTE         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             22:07 
  105 KELLY LEONARD          BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL       22:09 
  106 HILARY WAYLAND         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             22:10 
  107 MEGHAN HEISTERMAN      MONTICELLO                     22:12 
  108 ANNE EDWARDS           JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        22:14 
  109 LIZ KLEMT              HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:15 
  110 LUCY TAMBERRINO        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               22:17 
  111 AISLYNN CANNON         BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         22:18 
  112 ERIN CERSLEY           MONTICELLO                     22:18 
  113 MADELINE GIAQUINTO     BISHOP O\'CONNELL               22:19 
  114 KAYLA SANDERS          FW COX                         22:22 
  115 HELEN ROSS             HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:25 
  116 ELIZABETH KURLAND      KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:27 
  117 MORGAN RAMIRES         GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       22:29 
  118 KELSEY BORCHERS        FW COX                         22:29 
  119 MARGOT BRIENER         BISHOP O\'CONNELL               22:30 
  120 LUCY SHAPIRO           TC WILLIAMS                    22:31 
  121 LAUREN QUINN           GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL       22:32 
  122 CAYCE TROXEL           JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       22:36 
  123 MAGGIE KENNEDY         TC WILLIAMS                    22:44 
  124 MORGAN SPICUZZA        FW COX                         22:45 
  125 LINDSEY PELLEGRIN      NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     22:50 
  126 ALISON VANVLECK        KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL             22:50 
  127 MADDIE DUDA            HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:53 
  128 LAUREN HILL            HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:55 
  129 SAMANTHA DRAKE         GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         22:58 
  130 MEKENNA LEDBETTER      TALLWOOD                       23:03 
  131 CATHERYN BOWMAN        WESTERN ALBERMARLE             23:11 
  132 BELEN McGINNIS         KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         23:15 
  133 WILMA GRAY             TALLWOOD                       23:18 
  134 MARY HARRELL           NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     23:19 
  135 KATIE CARPER           JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       23:35 
  136 KELLY RANZ             KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         23:39 
  137 AMY MERRILL            KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         23:41 
  138 CHRISTINA COSTELLO     NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     23:42 
  139 MICHELE BRYCELAND      TALLWOOD                       23:45 
  140 KARA GEORGIADES        TALLWOOD                       23:49 
  141 ERICA BARENECK         GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         23:54 
  142 LANE LOLLERTON         WASHINGTON-LEE                 24:04 
  143 HAYDEN KOSLOSKI        KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         24:11 
  144 CARLI HASELDEN         NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     24:13 
  145 CAITLIN RICHMOND       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         24:19 
  146 HALEY OVERBAY          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         24:22 
  147 STEPHANIE NEWING       KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         24:26 
  148 KACIE BURKE            FW COX                         24:33 
  149 MEGHAN DOWNEY          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       24:33 
  150 KIM WILLET             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         24:37 
  151 MEGAN TURNER           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         24:44 
  152 KATIE SHEEHY           KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         26:02 
  153 YVONNE PARKER          TALLWOOD                       26:14 
  154 JESSICA BURNS          KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         26:34 
  155 ERIKA SANTOYO          TALLWOOD                       28:13 
  156 SHANNON WASHINGTON     JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL       28:54 
  157 IYANA CLARKE           JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL       30:08 

WOMENS A TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE                
            3   19   24   33   36  (44) (66) =   115
         KAYLAN COMER  18:50  , MOLLY HAWKINS  19:42  , KC WADE  19:56  , JORDAN ZARONE 
         20:20  , LAURA BRYANT  20:26  , KELLY DOESCHER  20:33  , GIULIA MANNO  21:09  
  2. WESTERN BRANCH                
           13   15   27   30   35  (74) (80) =   120
         CALLEN POWERS  19:24  , KAYLEIGH LEWELLYN  19:25  , NICOLE AUGINS  20:10  ,
         CASEY GRESHAM  20:13  , KATIE DE LA ROSA  20:22  , BONNIE ROANE  21:24  ,
         MARY KATHERINE SANDERS  21:40  
  3. CHEROKEE                      
           16   25   37   41   45  (60) (72) =   164
         ALISON WEEKS  19:26  , ANGELA WEEKS  20:03  , KAITLIN O\'LEARY  20:26  ,
         LAURA LOWINGER  20:32  , LAUREN CLARK  20:34  , MAGGIE KEARNS  21:00  ,
         TARA HART  21:22  
  4. ROBINSON SECONDARY            
            9   29   32   52   53  (58) (71) =   175
         STEPHANIE BRAY  19:12  , MONIKA CRIMAN  20:13  , MADELEINE COLLINS  20:18  ,
         KELLY KAVENAUGH  20:42  , ASHLEY SWIM  20:42  , ANNE HOVLAND  20:54  ,
         MANA YAMAGUCHI  21:20  
  5. GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL      
            8   31   40   46   76  (87) (90) =   201
         NORA MCCALL  19:10  , STEPHANIE BARDON  20:18  , LIZ GUIDARA  20:30  ,
         JANEY MYERS  20:35  , BETH CONLON  21:32  , EMILY FEENEY  21:50  , KELLY RIELY 
         21:55  
  6. HERSHEY HIGH                  
            7   26   43   73   75  (86) (95) =   224
         EMMA SHANK  18:59  , BRITTANY JMBLUM  20:06  , NATAZIA FISTROVIC  20:32  ,
         KAITLYN SHANK  21:23  , KATE WAGNER  21:26  , LINDSEY DEVENYI  21:49  ,
         ALEX WALMER  22:02  
  7. BROOKE POINT HIGH SCHOOL      
            4   22   34   70  101            =   231
         BRITTANY COPELAND  18:51  , BRITTANY WILHELM  19:47  , KAITLYNN BROWN  20:20  ,
         KELLY CLARK  21:16  , KELLY LEONARD  22:09  
  8. JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL       
            1   18   51   62  104            =   236
         KRISTEN WOLFE  18:35  , ALI HUMMELBERG  19:37  , CAROLINE GECKER  20:40  ,
         SARAH REID  21:01  , ANNE EDWARDS  22:14  
  9. GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL      
            2   38   49   56   94 (112)(116) =   239
         KRISTINE TOBIN  18:50  , ANNA HAWKINS  20:27  , JAYNA MCGEHEE  20:38  ,
         BETTINA CALLISON  20:48  , JORDAN VAN AUKEN  22:01  , MORGAN RAMIRES  22:29  ,
         LAUREN QUINN  22:32  
 10. TC WILLIAMS                   
           23   39   48   93   98 (115)(118) =   301
         EVA BAKER  19:49  , SARAH BRYAN  20:29  , CLAIRE MCNABB  20:38  , ERIKA WEIDMAN 
         22:00  , MEGAN EPPERSON  22:05  , LUCY SHAPIRO  22:31  , MAGGIE KENNEDY  22:44  
 11. WESTERN ALBERMARLE            
           14   55   57   79  100 (102)(126) =   305
         VALERIE WILDER  19:24  , LEAH BENSON  20:47  , KATE CHAMBERS  20:52  ,
         CARRIE ELLWOOD  21:40  , SARAH CONNETTE  22:07  , HILARY WAYLAND  22:10  ,
         CATHERYN BOWMAN  23:11  
 12. WASHINGTON-LEE                
            5   42   64   65  137            =   313
         SARAH WEBER  18:52  , CYNTHIA CARSON  20:32  , MEGHAN O\'DOHERTY  21:05  ,
         ANNMARIE HANSEN  21:08  , LANE LOLLERTON  24:04  
 13. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL      
           10   59   77   81   92 (117)(130) =   319
         ANNA COTE  19:13  , JEANNETTE MATHIEU  20:58  , CLAIRE BRIDGEFORTH  21:37  ,
         KATELYN MASON  21:41  , ANGELA FELICIO  21:59  , CAYCE TROXEL  22:36  ,
         KATIE CARPER  23:35  
 14. MONTICELLO                    
           21   47   67   88   97 (103)(107) =   320
         HOLLY RICH  19:46  , SARAH TOBIAS  20:36  , ERIN THORPE  21:09  , ARIEL VAUGHAN 
         21:53  , HANNAH KING  22:04  , MEGHAN HEISTERMAN  22:12  , ERIN CERSLEY  22:18  
 15. BISHOP O\'CONNELL              
           20   54   69   83  106 (108)(114) =   332
         MEGAN FITZPATRICK  19:46  , KATIE WALLS  20:47  , NICOLE VAN HORN  21:15  ,
         ALLISON STRODEL  21:47  , LUCY TAMBERRINO  22:17  , MADELINE GIAQUINTO  22:19  ,
         MARGOT BRIENER  22:30  
 16. KELLAM HIGH SCHOOL            
           12   50   82   96  111 (121)      =   351
         ASHLEY KUKURA  19:16  , SAMANTHA DERIDDER  20:39  , JEANNA GARLAND  21:44  ,
         MACKENZIE COMBS  22:02  , ELIZABETH KURLAND  22:27  , ALISON VANVLECK  22:50  
 17. JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL      
           11   17   61  151  152            =   392
         GLORIA ROBERTS  19:14  , ASHLEY SEYMOUR  19:26  , BREANNA ADAMS  21:00  ,
         SHANNON WASHINGTON  28:54  , IYANA CLARKE  30:08  
 18. HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL      
           28   84  105  110  122 (123)(144) =   449
         CATHERINE MCGOWAN  20:12  , AUBRIE DEVIER-SCOTT  21:48  , LIZ KLEMT  22:15  ,
         HELEN ROSS  22:25  , MADDIE DUDA  22:53  , LAUREN HILL  22:55  , MEGHAN DOWNEY 
         24:33  
 19. FW COX                        
           68   85   91  109  113 (119)(143) =   466
         HILDE FRANKLIN  21:13  , KATHRYN O\'CONNELL  21:49  , TYNE DUTZER  21:59  ,
         KAYLA SANDERS  22:22  , KELSEY BORCHERS  22:29  , MORGAN SPICUZZA  22:45  ,
         KACIE BURKE  24:33  
 20. NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL    
           63   78   89  120  129 (133)(139) =   479
         JESSICA MCCLELLAND  21:05  , KELLY AUSTIN  21:39  , ASHLEY MATHEWS  21:55  ,
         LINDSEY PELLEGRIN  22:50  , MARY HARRELL  23:19  , CHRISTINA COSTELLO  23:42  ,
         CARLI HASELDEN  24:13  
 21. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL        
            6  124  136  140  141 (145)(146) =   547
         EMILY WEBB  18:56  , SAMANTHA DRAKE  22:58  , ERICA BARENECK  23:54  ,
         CAITLIN RICHMOND  24:19  , HALEY OVERBAY  24:22  , KIM WILLET  24:37  ,
         MEGAN TURNER  24:44  
 22. TALLWOOD                      
           99  125  128  134  135 (148)(150) =   621
         CHYNELL GRAY  22:06  , MEKENNA LEDBETTER  23:03  , WILMA GRAY  23:18  ,
         MICHELE BRYCELAND  23:45  , KARA GEORGIADES  23:49  , YVONNE PARKER  26:14  ,
         ERIKA SANTOYO  28:13  
 23. KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        
          127  131  132  138  142 (147)(149) =   670
         BELEN McGINNIS  23:15  , KELLY RANZ  23:39  , AMY MERRILL  23:41  ,
         HAYDEN KOSLOSKI  24:11  , STEPHANIE NEWING  24:26  , KATIE SHEEHY  26:02  ,
         JESSICA BURNS  26:34 

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 AMANDA LINEBERRY       LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          18:48 
    2 MOIRA RYAN             GEORGETOWN VISITATION          19:04 
    3 KATE NORBO             PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:21 
    4 JACKIE BOZICH          CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           19:48 
    5 KIM LAW                NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            19:56 
    6 JULIE STRANGE          LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     20:01 
    7 LAUREN SCHOLL          CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:08 
    8 CARTER NORBO           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:10 
    9 JESSICA GUTIERREZ      PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          20:16 
   10 KELLY WHITE            PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          20:19 
   11 BETHANY RAHALL         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            20:23 
   12 KELSEY PICCIUTO        CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:23 
   13 CHELSEA BRISMAN        CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:23 
   14 KATHERINE BUXTON       GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         20:37 
   15 NATALIE HELPERN        CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:41 
   16 KATE SPIERING          LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     20:44 
   17 SHELBY CODDE           LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     20:49 
   18 RACHEL APOSTOLES       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:54 
   19 MICHELLE CHEWENS       CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:54 
   20 JOHANNA SPANGLER       GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         21:00 
   21 KATIE LAWLER           EDISON                         21:01 
   22 CAROLINE WILK          WALSINGHAM                     21:03 
   23 CHLOE KORNACK          GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         21:06 
   24 MAGGIE MOORE           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:11 
   25 DIRA HANSEN            CULPEPER COUNTY                21:19 
   26 JAMIE UPSHAW           LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          21:26 
   27 AMANDA FESSMAN         NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           21:29 
   28 HALEY KOPCYNSKI        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            21:31 
   29 MOLLY SKIDMORE         TURNER ASHBY                   21:31 
   30 KATHERINE PACIULLI     LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     21:33 
   31 ANNA MCMULLEN          EDISON                         21:34 
   32 ELLEN CRAVEN           CULPEPER COUNTY                21:36 
   33 MARTHA WRIGHT          ST. CATHERINE\'S                21:37 
   34 JOCELYN BAER           GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         21:38 
   35 MOLLY SNEE             PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          21:39 
   36 MARSHIE GILL           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           21:42 
   37 AUDREY BOWES           GEORGETOWN VISITATION          21:44 
   38 NATALIE WOODFORD       PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:45 
   39 CASSIE ELLIOT          CULPEPER COUNTY                21:45 
   40 KRISTIN GOODWIN        LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          21:53 
   41 LAUREN RYMER           PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          21:56 
   42 VERONICA KURTULIK      CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           21:59 
   43 CARSON LYNES           LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     22:02 
   44 KATE GARDEN            PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          22:03 
   45 STEPHANIE FORT         ST. CATHERINE\'S                22:05 
   46 KAYLEE COSSABOON       NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           22:05 
   47 NINA MACIAS            LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          22:07 
   48 EDIE NAULT             POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           22:07 
   49 BRITTANY HAVRILLA      NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            22:09 
   50 AMY NEWCOMB            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:10 
   51 CAROLINE YOUNG         TURNER ASHBY                   22:11 
   52 CHRISTINE BINGHAM      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:13 
   53 LACEY GUEST            POWHATAN HIGH                  22:13 
   54 HANNAH MONTALVO        POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           22:17 
   55 KATIE NOLAN            LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     22:23 
   56 KELLY DOWNS            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           22:25 
   57 SUZANNE TRACHY         LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          22:26 
   58 LINDSAY HOWLAND        POWHATAN HIGH                  22:27 
   59 STEPHANIE MACDISI      PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      22:30 
   60 RACHES REES            TURNER ASHBY                   22:31 
   61 STEPHANIE CARIO        LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          22:34 
   62 KARA MANION            CULPEPER COUNTY                22:36 
   63 JACKI FERRANCE         LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          22:37 
   64 BROOKE EVERDYKE        NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            22:41 
   65 MEGHAN LOUK            SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   23:04 
   66 CALLI MARSHALL         POWHATAN HIGH                  23:11 
   67 BRIANNA ELLIOT         CULPEPER COUNTY                23:13 
   68 AMBER KEEFER           GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         23:15 
   69 JAMI DODENHOFF         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:16 
   70 ALLSION TOMPKINS       LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     23:17 
   71 ASHLEY STEWART         POWHATAN HIGH                  23:18 
   72 ERINN SHOEMAKER        GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         23:18 
   73 SHEENA SMITH           ST. CATHERINE\'S                23:21 
   74 GWEN SALERNO           NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           23:24 
   75 AMANDA SELLEW          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:25 
   76 COLLEEN MORRISSEY      GEORGETOWN VISITATION          23:32 
   77 JESSICA KRUEGER        EDISON                         23:40 
   78 EMILY RIGGLEMAN        TURNER ASHBY                   23:43 
   79 BRITTNEY CHURCH        SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   23:46 
   80 KATIE ESTES            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          23:47 
   81 HEATHER CALHOON        TURNER ASHBY                   23:49 
   82 MEGHAN LINSLEY         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          23:50 
   83 CATHERINE PAO          POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           23:50 
   84 JORDAN MAULD           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           23:51 
   85 KELLY HALVERSON        POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           23:52 
   86 BRIANNA RAHALL         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            23:52 
   87 CLAIRE HITCHINS        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          23:52 
   88 BRITTANY BURNS         PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          23:53 
   89 MICHELLE MASSIE        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            23:53 
   90 CHRISTA BILBOW         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          24:02 
   91 SMANTHA FARRIS         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            24:04 
   92 EMILY HONEYCUTT        NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           24:07 
   93 REGAN WALKER           TURNER ASHBY                   24:11 
   94 ELISE BENUSA           POWHATAN HIGH                  24:12 
   95 KATIE FISHER           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:13 
   96 PAIGE PRICE            TURNER ASHBY                   24:21 
   97 ANGEL MALOY            NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            24:25 
   98 LAURA WRIGHT           ST. CATHERINE\'S                24:27 
   99 AC BLANKENSHIP         ST. CATHERINE\'S                24:28 
  100 ANNE WHITE             ST. CATHERINE\'S                24:30 
  101 MANDY MARTELL          CULPEPER COUNTY                24:31 
  102 CAMI THOMPSON          GEORGETOWN VISITATION          24:44 
  103 KRISTIN HULL           NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            24:53 
  104 JUSTINE DEITE          GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         25:04 
  105 MARGO BABB             NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            25:08 
  106 KAYLEIGH ADAMS         POWHATAN HIGH                  25:11 
  107 MADELYN RHODES         EDISON                         25:19 
  108 SARAH WILSON           SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   25:20 
  109 FAITH CERNY            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          25:39 
  110 NIKKI KENT             SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   25:42 
  111 LAURA KNOPP            EDISON                         25:45 
  112 BRENDA LEIZEAR         PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          25:45 
  113 KRISTINA HEADRICK      POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:49 
  114 MIA KIM                GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL            25:49 
  115 ALYA ELSAYED-ALI       PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      25:54 
  116 KATE BECKER            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      26:10 
  117 KRISTINE BARKLAND      CULPEPER COUNTY                26:20 
  118 KATIE HILL             GEORGETOWN VISITATION          26:43 
  119 CHRISSIE FROSTICK      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          27:26 
  120 EDEN REINHARD          NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           27:34 
  121 OLIVIA BARNES          SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   27:44 

WOMENS B TEAM

             WOMENS B TEAM
  1. CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL          
            4    7   12   13   15  (19) (41) =    51
         JACKIE BOZICH  19:48  , LAUREN SCHOLL  20:08  , KELSEY PICCIUTO  20:23  ,
         CHELSEA BRISMAN  20:23  , NATALIE HELPERN  20:41  , MICHELLE CHEWENS  20:54  ,
         VERONICA KURTULIK  21:59  
  2. LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL    
            6   16   17   29   42  (54) (68) =   110
         JULIE STRANGE  20:01  , KATE SPIERING  20:44  , SHELBY CODDE  20:49  ,
         KATHERINE PACIULLI  21:33  , CARSON LYNES  22:02  , KATIE NOLAN  22:23  ,
         ALLSION TOMPKINS  23:17  
  3. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
            3    8   23   37   43  (85) (86) =   114
         KATE NORBO  19:21  , CARTER NORBO  20:10  , MAGGIE MOORE  21:11  ,
         NATALIE WOODFORD  21:45  , KATE GARDEN  22:03  , CLAIRE HITCHINS  23:52  ,
         BRITTANY BURNS  23:53  
  4. GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL        
           14   20   22   33   66  (70)(102) =   155
         KATHERINE BUXTON  20:37  , JOHANNA SPANGLER  21:00  , CHLOE KORNACK  21:06  ,
         JOCELYN BAER  21:38  , AMBER KEEFER  23:15  , ERINN SHOEMAKER  23:18  ,
         JUSTINE DEITE  25:04  
  5. LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL         
            1   25   39   46   56  (59) (61) =   167
         AMANDA LINEBERRY  18:48  , JAMIE UPSHAW  21:26  , KRISTIN GOODWIN  21:53  ,
         NINA MACIAS  22:07  , SUZANNE TRACHY  22:26  , STEPHANIE CARIO  22:34  ,
         JACKI FERRANCE  22:37  
  6. PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL         
            9   10   34   40   80  (88)(110) =   173
         JESSICA GUTIERREZ  20:16  , KELLY WHITE  20:19  , MOLLY SNEE  21:39  ,
         LAUREN RYMER  21:56  , MEGHAN LINSLEY  23:50  , CHRISTA BILBOW  24:02  ,
         BRENDA LEIZEAR  25:45  
  7. CULPEPER COUNTY               
           24   31   38   60   65  (99)(113) =   218
         DIRA HANSEN  21:19  , ELLEN CRAVEN  21:36  , CASSIE ELLIOT  21:45  ,
         KARA MANION  22:36  , BRIANNA ELLIOT  23:13  , MANDY MARTELL  24:31  ,
         KRISTINE BARKLAND  26:20  
  8. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL          
           26   35   45   55   72  (90)(116) =   233
         AMANDA FESSMAN  21:29  , MARSHIE GILL  21:42  , KAYLEE COSSABOON  22:05  ,
         KELLY DOWNS  22:25  , GWEN SALERNO  23:24  , EMILY HONEYCUTT  24:07  ,
         EDEN REINHARD  27:34  
  9. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           18   49   51   67   73 (115)      =   258
         RACHEL APOSTOLES  20:54  , AMY NEWCOMB  22:10  , CHRISTINE BINGHAM  22:13  ,
         JAMI DODENHOFF  23:16  , AMANDA SELLEW  23:25  , CHRISSIE FROSTICK  27:26  
 10. GEORGETOWN VISITATION         
            2   36   74   78  100 (107)(114) =   290
         MOIRA RYAN  19:04  , AUDREY BOWES  21:44  , COLLEEN MORRISSEY  23:32  ,
         KATIE ESTES  23:47  , CAMI THOMPSON  24:44  , FAITH CERNY  25:39  , KATIE HILL 
         26:43  
 11. TURNER ASHBY                  
           28   50   58   76   79  (91) (94) =   291
         MOLLY SKIDMORE  21:31  , CAROLINE YOUNG  22:11  , RACHES REES  22:31  ,
         EMILY RIGGLEMAN  23:43  , HEATHER CALHOON  23:49  , REGAN WALKER  24:11  ,
         PAIGE PRICE  24:21  
 12. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL           
           11   27   84   87   89 (112)      =   298
         BETHANY RAHALL  20:23  , HALEY KOPCYNSKI  21:31  , BRIANNA RAHALL  23:52  ,
         MICHELLE MASSIE  23:53  , SMANTHA FARRIS  24:04  , MIA KIM  25:49  
 13. NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL           
            5   48   62   95  101 (103)      =   311
         KIM LAW  19:56  , BRITTANY HAVRILLA  22:09  , BROOKE EVERDYKE  22:41  ,
         ANGEL MALOY  24:25  , KRISTIN HULL  24:53  , MARGO BABB  25:08  
 14. POWHATAN HIGH                 
           52   57   64   69   92 (104)      =   334
         LACEY GUEST  22:13  , LINDSAY HOWLAND  22:27  , CALLI MARSHALL  23:11  ,
         ASHLEY STEWART  23:18  , ELISE BENUSA  24:12  , KAYLEIGH ADAMS  25:11  
 15. EDISON                        
           21   30   75  105  109            =   340
         KATIE LAWLER  21:01  , ANNA MCMULLEN  21:34  , JESSICA KRUEGER  23:40  ,
         MADELYN RHODES  25:19  , LAURA KNOPP  25:45  
 15. ST. CATHERINE\'S               
           32   44   71   96   97  (98)      =   340
         MARTHA WRIGHT  21:37  , STEPHANIE FORT  22:05  , SHEENA SMITH  23:21  ,
         LAURA WRIGHT  24:27  , AC BLANKENSHIP  24:28  , ANNE WHITE  24:30  
 17. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL          
           47   53   81   82   83  (93)(111) =   346
         EDIE NAULT  22:07  , HANNAH MONTALVO  22:17  , CATHERINE PAO  23:50  ,
         JORDAN MAULD  23:51  , KELLY HALVERSON  23:52  , KATIE FISHER  24:13  ,
         KRISTINA HEADRICK  25:49  
 18. SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH  
           63   77  106  108  117            =   471
         MEGHAN LOUK  23:04  , BRITTNEY CHURCH  23:46  , SARAH WILSON  25:20  ,
         NIKKI KENT  25:42  , OLIVIA BARNES  27:44  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 JENNA MOYE             COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              19:23 
    2 SHANNON RALSTON        LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          20:10 
    3 MARA SMITH             WARREN CO                      20:17 
    4 JENNY NICHOLS          WARREN CO                      20:18 
    5 KAT DOUGHERTY          NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      20:27 
    6 YORIKO NAKAMURA        NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      20:27 
    7 MOLLY PRITCHARD        NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      20:41 
    8 BROOKE HELSABECK       HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            20:50 
    9 KARLYN LOCKIE          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              20:53 
   10 KASEY EWING            WARREN CO                      20:54 
   11 YORK WOODSMALL         THE COVENANT SCHOOL            21:00 
   12 JESSICA DEXTER         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:03 
   13 ALEX TANDY             HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:07 
   14 AMY MILLER             BISHOP MCDEVITT                21:17 
   15 BECKY DURLING          NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      21:18 
   16 LOTTIE HEDDEN          NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      21:22 
   17 BRITTANY MURPHY        THE COVENANT SCHOOL            21:30 
   18 BETHANY COPPOCK        THE COVENANT SCHOOL            21:30 
   19 SAMANTHA SEARLES       HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:31 
   20 KATELYN RHODES         DENBIGH BAPTIST                21:33 
   21 GIE GIE HART           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:35 
   22 YAA ADDISON            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:44 
   23 ASHLEY SANDERS         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            21:50 
   24 KAILYN LOCKIE          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              21:51 
   25 TAYLOR BASKIN          NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      21:54 
   26 JULIA GRECO            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:54 
   27 LISA NASH              ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          21:55 
   28 BIANCA RAHILL-MARIER   NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      21:56 
   29 CHRISTINE VAN DUYN     WOODSIDE                       21:57 
   30 KELLY KANE             DENBIGH BAPTIST                22:07 
   31 EMILY HATTON           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          22:17 
   32 ASHLEY RANSOME         LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          22:17 
   33 MICHELLE BRITUS        PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      22:17 
   34 SHANNON HILL           THOMAS DALE                    22:21 
   35 SARAH WILTSHIRE        COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              22:26 
   36 PERI WINBORNE          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              22:27 
   37 ASHLEY HAYS            YORK                           22:30 
   38 STEPHANIE FRENCHIK     LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          22:31 
   39 SAMI CUNNINGHAM        NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      22:47 
   40 HELENA ROGERS          GRANBY                         22:48 
   41 MONICA RAJENDIRAN      BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        22:50 
   42 MORGAN CAIN            COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              22:50 
   43 CARA SULLIVAN          STONE RIDGE                    22:55 
   44 FIONA JONES            NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      22:56 
   45 AMANDA WRIGHT          TABB HIGH                      22:58 
   46 GABY ROMERO            BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        22:59 
   47 COURTNEY SUTTUON       PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      22:59 
   48 JESSICA EHRBAR         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            23:00 
   49 SARAH ROGERS           GRANBY                         23:02 
   50 BERNADETTE SAYRE       WARREN CO                      23:03 
   51 AUBREY ARNOLD          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            23:05 
   52 COURTNEY FARABAUGH     BISHOP MCDEVITT                23:07 
   53 ALEX AZZARA            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          23:07 
   54 MADELINE HANES         BISHOP MCDEVITT                23:08 
   55 KATIE GRAP             BISHOP MCDEVITT                23:08 
   56 AMANDA POTTS           WARREN CO                      23:09 
   57 REBEKAH HARDY          DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:17 
   58 MEGAN CAMPBELL         NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      23:18 
   59 KATIE LEDAIN           STONE RIDGE                    23:18 
   60 AMIRA CHOWYUK          LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:20 
   61 EMILY JOHNSON          BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        23:28 
   62 YULIA LAMA             BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        23:31 
   63 KELSEY OSTERGREN       BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        23:32 
   64 MELANIE WILLIAMS       ST JOHNS CHS                   23:33 
   65 LINDSEY WEECH          DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:35 
   66 ELANA TAUB             ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          23:40 
   67 SHAYNA DOWDY           NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      23:42 
   68 VERONICA CALLAHAN      GRANBY                         23:44 
   69 LAURA CRAIG            TABB HIGH                      23:44 
   70 CAITLIN MCHUGE         DENBIGH BAPTIST                23:51 
   71 GUILI CORTESE          STONE RIDGE                    23:55 
   72 MICHELLE FELICETTI     L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           23:57 
   73 AMANDA JONES           TABB HIGH                      24:06 
   74 TAYLOR MILLER          ST. MARGARET\'S                 24:09 
   75 CAROLINE CASEY         ST. MARGARET\'S                 24:12 
   76 COURTNEY KINKENAUER    TABB HIGH                      24:13 
   77 KHDEJA DANIELS         ST JOHNS CHS                   24:18 
   78 OLIVIA FORD            NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           24:29 
   79 TINA NEGRUN            PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL      24:30 
   80 ALICIA GURIDY          ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              24:30 
   81 LINDSAY LUTTERLOH      DENBIGH BAPTIST                24:34 
   82 TORI MEAKEM            THE COVENANT SCHOOL            24:38 
   83 KATE COLLINS           NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      24:45 
   84 NATASHA OLSON          WARREN CO                      24:46 
   85 SARAH DAVIS            LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          24:49 
   86 JENNIFER WILKE         TABB HIGH                      25:01 
   87 MIMI AMORE             STONE RIDGE                    25:06 
   88 EMILY PATRICK          WARREN CO                      25:13 
   89 CARISSA LUNDQUIST      ST JOHNS CHS                   25:13 
   90 HANNA O\'TOOLE          ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            25:15 
   91 JEAN BONSALL           LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          25:17 
   92 ABBY FREDERICKEN       TABB HIGH                      25:19 
   93 LAUREN SMITH           THOMAS DALE                    25:23 
   94 AUBREY SOZER           ST. MARGARET\'S                 25:27 
   95 BERNIE COSGROVE        STONE RIDGE                    25:28 
   96 MARINA MCGRATH         LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          25:31 
   97 REPHI CTARRIS          ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            25:31 
   98 KAILE GANNON           NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      25:33 
   99 JOANNA VARGO           BISHOP MCDEVITT                25:42 
  100 NIKI AGUIRRE           ST JOHNS CHS                   25:43 
  101 JESSICA SZAFRANSKI     L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           25:47 
  102 RACHEL GILDERSLEEVE    THE COVENANT SCHOOL            25:48 
  103 KATIE KEATING          DENBIGH BAPTIST                25:51 
  104 AYANNA SEALS           ST JOHNS CHS                   26:40 
  105 ANNA ELISE DROZDOSKI   STONE RIDGE                    26:42 
  106 JESSICA ROHR           YORK                           26:45 
  107 STACY HAMILTON         THE COVENANT SCHOOL            26:48 
  108 MEGAN GRETKA           HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          26:52 
  109 KAYLA PECK             BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        26:53 
  110 ALEXA VADALA           BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        26:53 
  111 KERI STRAUGHAN         ST. MARGARET\'S                 26:55 
  112 CAROL DAVIS            LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          26:56 
  113 ANNA HEACOCK           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL              26:58 
  114 NAOMI SENBET           ST JOHNS CHS                   27:04 
  115 NIKKI TAPMAN           ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            27:11 
  116 ALYSSA WILCOX          ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            27:12 
  117 LINDSAY WILCOX         ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            27:16 
  118 JENNY O\'SHAUGHNESSY    LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          27:28 
  119 KAITLIN GOODE          THE COVENANT SCHOOL            28:24 
  120 CELESLE CARSON-LUCIANO GRANBY                         28:34 
  121 DANIELLE WILLIAMSON    YORK                           28:47 
  122 SARAH MIERS            TABB HIGH                      29:00 
  123 NANCY BRAUNS           ST. MARGARET\'S                 29:15 
  124 TIFFANY PITTMAN        LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          29:19 
  125 SARINA PATTERSON       HAMPTON ROADS ACADEMY          29:30 
  126 KATIE IRGENS           YORK                           29:48 
  127 JESSICA SHORT          THOMAS DALE                    29:55 
  128 JERI DILTS             YORK                           30:05 
  129 OLIVIA CALLAHAN        LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          30:19 
  130 MICHELLE SIMONSON      L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           30:31 
  131 JORDAN TIGNOR          COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              31:04 
  132 SARA BLAKE             ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            31:14 
  133 BRANDY YEATTS          NOTTOWAY HIGH SCHOOL           31:25 
  134 ASHLEY REYNOLDS        ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL            31:34 
  135 CAMERON THOMAS         THOMAS DALE                    32:01 
  136 NAKITA JARAMILLO       WOODSIDE                       32:22 
  137 BECKY McCARTNEY        L.C.BIRD HIGH SCHOOL           35:46 

 WOMENS C TEAM
  1. NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL     
            5    6    7   15   16  (25) (28) =    49
         KAT DOUGHERTY  20:27  , YORIKO NAKAMURA  20:27  , MOLLY PRITCHARD  20:41  ,
         BECKY DURLING  21:18  , LOTTIE HEDDEN  21:22  , TAYLOR BASKIN  21:54  ,
         BIANCA RAHILL-MARIER  21:56  
  2. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
            8   12   13   19   23  (43) (45) =    75
         BROOKE HELSABECK  20:50  , JESSICA DEXTER  21:03  , ALEX TANDY  21:07  ,
         SAMANTHA SEARLES  21:31  , ASHLEY SANDERS  21:50  , JESSICA EHRBAR  23:00  ,
         AUBREY ARNOLD  23:05  
  3. COSBY HIGH SCHOOL             
            1    9   24   32   33  (38)(112) =    99
         JENNA MOYE  19:23  , KARLYN LOCKIE  20:53  , KAILYN LOCKIE  21:51  ,
         SARAH WILTSHIRE  22:26  , PERI WINBORNE  22:27  , MORGAN CAIN  22:50  ,
         JORDAN TIGNOR  31:04  
  4. WARREN CO                     
            3    4   10   44   50  (73) (77) =   111
         MARA SMITH  20:17  , JENNY NICHOLS  20:18  , KASEY EWING  20:54  ,
         BERNADETTE SAYRE  23:03  , AMANDA POTTS  23:09  , NATASHA OLSON  24:46  ,
         EMILY PATRICK  25:13  
  5. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL         
           21   22   26   27   30  (47) (60) =   126
         GIE GIE HART  21:35  , YAA ADDISON  21:44  , JULIA GRECO  21:54  , LISA NASH 
         21:55  , EMILY HATTON  22:17  , ALEX AZZARA  23:07  , ELANA TAUB  23:40  
  6. THE COVENANT SCHOOL           
           11   17   18   71   89  (94)(104) =   206
         YORK WOODSMALL  21:00  , BRITTANY MURPHY  21:30  , BETHANY COPPOCK  21:30  ,
         TORI MEAKEM  24:38  , RACHEL GILDERSLEEVE  25:48  , STACY HAMILTON  26:48  ,
         KAITLIN GOODE  28:24  
  7. DENBIGH BAPTIST               
           20   29   51   59   63  (70) (90) =   222
         KATELYN RHODES  21:33  , KELLY KANE  22:07  , REBEKAH HARDY  23:17  ,
         LINDSEY WEECH  23:35  , CAITLIN MCHUGE  23:51  , LINDSAY LUTTERLOH  24:34  ,
         KATIE KEATING  25:51  
  8. BISHOP MCDEVITT               
           14   46   48   49   87            =   244
         AMY MILLER  21:17  , COURTNEY FARABAUGH  23:07  , MADELINE HANES  23:08  ,
         KATIE GRAP  23:08  , JOANNA VARGO  25:42  
  9. BRENTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       
           37   42   55   56   57  (95) (96) =   247
         MONICA RAJENDIRAN  22:50  , GABY ROMERO  22:59  , EMILY JOHNSON  23:28  ,
         YULIA LAMA  23:31  , KELSEY OSTERGREN  23:32  , KAYLA PECK  26:53  ,
         ALEXA VADALA  26:53  
 10. NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL     
           36   40   52   61   72  (86)      =   261
         SAMI CUNNINGHAM  22:47  , FIONA JONES  22:56  , MEGAN CAMPBELL  23:18  ,
         SHAYNA DOWDY  23:42  , KATE COLLINS  24:45  , KAILE GANNON  25:33  
 11. LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
            2   35   54   80  111            =   282
         SHANNON RALSTON  20:10  , STEPHANIE FRENCHIK  22:31  , AMIRA CHOWYUK  23:20  ,
         JEAN BONSALL  25:17  , OLIVIA CALLAHAN  30:19  
 12. TABB HIGH                     
           41   62   65   68   75  (81)(106) =   311
         AMANDA WRIGHT  22:58  , LAURA CRAIG  23:44  , AMANDA JONES  24:06  ,
         COURTNEY KINKENAUER  24:13  , JENNIFER WILKE  25:01  , ABBY FREDERICKEN 
         25:19  , SARAH MIERS  29:00  
 13. STONE RIDGE                   
           39   53   64   76   83  (92)      =   315
         CARA SULLIVAN  22:55  , KATIE LEDAIN  23:18  , GUILI CORTESE  23:55  ,
         MIMI AMORE  25:06  , BERNIE COSGROVE  25:28  , ANNA ELISE DROZDOSKI  26:42  
 14. ST JOHNS CHS                  
           58   69   78   88   91  (99)      =   384
         MELANIE WILLIAMS  23:33  , KHDEJA DANIELS  24:18  , CARISSA LUNDQUIST  25:13  ,
         NIKI AGUIRRE  25:43  , AYANNA SEALS  26:40  , NAOMI SENBET  27:04  
 15. LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL         
           31   74   84   98  103 (108)      =   390
         ASHLEY RANSOME  22:17  , SARAH DAVIS  24:49  , MARINA MCGRATH  25:31  ,
         CAROL DAVIS  26:56  , JENNY O\'SHAUGHNESSY  27:28  , TIFFANY PITTMAN  29:19  
 16. ST. MARGARET\'S                
           66   67   82   97  107            =   419
         TAYLOR MILLER  24:09  , CAROLINE CASEY  24:12  , AUBREY SOZER  25:27  ,
         KERI STRAUGHAN  26:55  , NANCY BRAUNS  29:15  
 17. YORK                          
           34   93  105  109  110            =   451
         ASHLEY HAYS  22:30  , JESSICA ROHR  26:45  , DANIELLE WILLIAMSON  28:47  ,
         KATIE IRGENS  29:48  , JERI DILTS  30:05  
 18. ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL           
           79   85  100  101  102 (113)(114) =   467
         HANNA O\'TOOLE  25:15  , REPHI CTARRIS  25:31  , NIKKI TAPMAN  27:11  ,
         ALYSSA WILCOX  27:12  , LINDSAY WILCOX  27:16  , SARA BLAKE  31:14  ,
         ASHLEY REYNOLDS  31:34  

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 CLAIRE JOHNSON         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             20:21 
    2 KATIE NIGRELLI         COLONIAL FORGE                 20:22 
    3 RACHEL MILLER          CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           20:51 
    4 MEGAN DOMMEL           COLONIAL FORGE                 20:59 
    5 AMY STANSBURY          CHEROKEE                       21:09 
    6 JHASMINE HALL          COLONIAL FORGE                 21:18 
    7 BECKY DOBOEY           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          21:26 
    8 MEGAN MCELROY          ROBINSON SECONDARY             21:32 
    9 MEGAN KEHOE            CHEROKEE                       21:41 
   10 SUZI GORDON            JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       21:51 
   11 KATHERINE LANGSTON     CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           21:52 
   12 TIFFANY FUNG           NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      21:56 
   13 EMMA HAND              LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          21:57 
   14 AMANDA NEVLUD          ROBINSON SECONDARY             21:58 
   15 EMILY MCVAN            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           22:01 
   16 AMY LINDLAND           CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           22:06 
   17 EMMA DINAPOLI          HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:07 
   18 WHITNEY KERNER         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       22:07 
   19 MARY FRANCES BOUYER    ST. CATHERINE\'S                22:10 
   20 ALEXANDRA PORTELLI     CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           22:12 
   21 KATIE KOENIG           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       22:12 
   22 BARRETT HAYNES         ST. CATHERINE\'S                22:13 
   23 MEGHAN COZENS          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            22:15 
   24 ALI DOSWELL            ST. CATHERINE\'S                22:16 
   25 KATIE MCELGUNN         CHEROKEE                       22:18 
   26 RACHEL DEXTER          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            22:28 
   27 BRIDGET O\'CONNELL      CHEROKEE                       22:29 
   28 LAURA TIEZZI           MONTICELLO                     22:35 
   29 ANNA MANDALERIS        FW COX                         22:36 
   30 MADDISON UTZ           CHEROKEE                       22:38 
   31 DIANA BROWN            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          22:38 
   32 ELIZABETH DRAKE        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         22:39 
   33 TRICIA COMFORT         HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       22:45 
   34 CAROLINE BARTMAN       NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      22:45 
   35 KALIE JOHNSON          LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          22:46 
   36 KATHERINE HOULE        ROBINSON SECONDARY             22:48 
   37 SYDNEY BARIL           ST. CATHERINE\'S                22:48 
   38 JESSIE HAYDEN          WESTERN ALBERMARLE             22:51 
   39 SAM BONANNI            COLONIAL FORGE                 22:55 
   40 MEGAN NASH             ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          23:00 
   41 ALLISON COTE           CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           23:00 
   42 ASHLEY LOUNSBURY       WESTERN ALBERMARLE             23:00 
   43 VICTORIA BODNAR        ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          23:01 
   44 DASHA LOVE             HARRISONBURG HIGH SCHOOL       23:06 
   45 MEAGAN JENNETT         WESTERN ALBERMARLE             23:12 
   46 ALLISON SCHLUPP        CHEROKEE                       23:14 
   47 LAUREN BOLTON          BISHOP O\'CONNELL               23:15 
   48 VICTORIA REID          COLONIAL FORGE                 23:16 
   49 MELANIE BRYANT         COLONIAL FORGE                 23:17 
   50 TESSA STEN             GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       23:19 
   51 KATIE DALEY            BISHOP O\'CONNELL               23:21 
   52 ERIN MILLER            CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL           23:22 
   53 EMILY MCMILLAN         HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            23:22 
   54 HANNAH WOLFE           NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      23:25 
   55 RILEY WILLIAMS-WYCKOFF MONTICELLO                     23:27 
   56 KARA RIELY             GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       23:28 
   57 NINI MOORHEAD          NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      23:29 
   58 CARA WEBB              LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          23:31 
   59 NICOLE CASTO           WESTERN BRANCH                 23:31 
   60 JENNIFER FALIN         BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             23:34 
   61 LAUREN HITE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE             23:35 
   62 CLAIRE LUSBY           LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          23:38 
   63 RACHEL NEWNAM          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            23:39 
   64 ANNA BLACK             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           23:39 
   65 ABBY MCININCH          NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           23:40 
   66 MOLLY HAYES            NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      23:40 
   67 AMANDA MACHAMER        GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         23:41 
   68 JESSI PARKS            MONTICELLO                     23:41 
   69 LILLIAN LI             NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      23:42 
   70 ERIN CRABTREE          ST. CATHERINE\'S                23:46 
   71 CECILY YOUNG           ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          23:47 
   72 HANNAH SUPPLEE         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          23:47 
   73 MEGHAN MITCHELL        CHEROKEE                       23:50 
   74 ELYSE SMITH            MONTICELLO                     23:51 
   75 KELSEY LOGAN           TURNER ASHBY                   23:51 
   76 BRIANNA DOW            BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             23:56 
   77 RYAN DUNSTAN           WESTERN BRANCH                 23:58 
   78 NATALIE COCOZZA        BISHOP O\'CONNELL               24:01 
   79 HELEN ROUNDY           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         24:01 
   80 ERICA POND             FW COX                         24:02 
   81 ELIZABETH ROWE         GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL       24:03 
   82 CRYSTAL STRONG         COLONIAL FORGE                 24:07 
   83 TAYLOR CATENCAMP       NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     24:10 
   84 KATE MCCANNA           WESTERN ALBERMARLE             24:13 
   85 LAUREN CRONAN          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:13 
   86 NATALIE MARTOS         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        24:14 
   87 BRADLEY UZELAC         PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          24:15 
   88 SAMANTHA HOELZER       PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          24:16 
   89 CHYNA KINSER           HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            24:18 
   90 LAUREN ACHORN          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            24:18 
   91 HANNAH LILLEY          NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      24:23 
   92 CATHERINE CLAVIN       POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:24 
   93 RACHEL WRIGHT          LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          24:27 
   94 SARAH HOFFMAN          GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         24:27 
   95 BRITTANY LONG          LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          24:32 
   96 MARY ELLEN WENDT       BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         24:33 
   97 ELIZABETH ALDERFER     NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL      24:36 
   98 AMBER OWENS            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           24:37 
   99 KATHRYN ABELT          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          24:39 
  100 EMILY DICK             NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL      24:40 
  101 AMELIA WALLACE         WESTERN BRANCH                 24:40 
  102 CHRISTY ROSS           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          24:43 
  103 ASHLEY MORGAN          JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       24:45 
  104 KRISTINE TOWNSEND      BISHOP MCDEVITT                24:46 
  105 NIKI AZZARA            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          24:51 
  106 LISA MACIAS            LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          24:52 
  107 NICKY GRANDY           JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        25:05 
  108 PREETHI VARMA          PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          25:06 
  109 SAMANTHA SIMCIK        NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     25:09 
  110 JENNIFER LYLE          POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:09 
  111 CARA NORTON            PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          25:12 
  112 KARI BERG              LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          25:12 
  113 ALAYNA QUERY           GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         25:12 
  114 MARY KATE COGAN        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         25:21 
  115 KELLY WARRING          MONTICELLO                     25:22 
  116 STEPHANIE ALEXANDER    FW COX                         25:26 
  117 CINDY ZAVALA           EDISON                         25:26 
  118 EMELIE DUKE            JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        25:27 
  119 VENESSA ZEETLAU        NORTH STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL     25:29 
  120 SARAH HOLBROOK         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       25:32 
  121 RIKAH MADL             WESTERN ALBERMARLE             25:35 
  122 MARY RILEY             STONE RIDGE                    25:36 
  123 KELLEY QUINZIO         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          25:40 
  124 DIERDRE CAFFREY        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          25:45 
  125 FRANNY TIADEM          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          25:52 
  126 SARAH MARKEY           GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         25:54 
  127 LISA HOMAN             BISHOP O\'CONNELL               25:55 
  128 WINTER RAE             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           25:57 
  129 KAITLYN REYNOLDS       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         25:57 
  130 ANNA FAUST             KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         26:05 
  131 STACY MAYHUGH          CULPEPER COUNTY                26:06 
  132 SAMANTHA HOLZER        GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL         26:08 
  133 ALLANAH ROCHA          NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           26:09 
  134 KRISTY GALLOWAY        NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           26:10 
  135 RACHAEL CAMACCI        BISHOP MCDEVITT                26:10 
  136 LAUREN BURWELL         LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          26:11 
  137 CAITLIN SEPELYAK       COSBY HIGH SCHOOL              26:12 
  138 MORGAN DOWLING         WALSINGHAM                     26:13 
  139 SHEBONY CARRINGTON     ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          26:13 
  140 BAILEY BRUNICK         FW COX                         26:14 
  141 STACEY GERBEN          LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          26:14 
  142 STEPHANIE SHUDER       POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           26:15 
  143 SARAH SCHMITZ          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         26:16 
  144 CASEY BARTLETT         LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          26:21 
  145 KATHERINE DOWNS        MONTICELLO                     26:21 
  146 CAROLINE EVELYN        NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL           26:27 
  147 KTTY MILBURN           WALSINGHAM                     26:30 
  148 HILARY RADIC           BISHOP MCDEVITT                26:31 
  149 ALISON RIZZETTA        JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL       26:31 
  150 KATE AULEUBACH         BISHOP MCDEVITT                26:33 
  151 EMILY PUZEY            BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         26:46 
  152 COURTNEY NEWCOMB       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         26:51 
  153 LAURA TYERYAR          BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             26:51 
  154 TESSA SADLOCK          BISHOP MCDEVITT                26:57 
  155 NORA CARLOS            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          26:57 
  156 EMMA HART              KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         27:01 
  157 ANGELA PEZELLA         KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         27:01 
  158 BETH HANSBERGER        PARK VIEW HIGH SCHOOL          27:07 
  159 TAYLOR WOMACK          HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL            27:14 
  160 KELSEY MATTHEWS        LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          27:15 
  161 TAYLOR REEDY           BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         27:16 
  162 ALANA JOHNSON          MONTICELLO                     27:18 
  163 HILARY TIBBENS         JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL        27:18 
  164 JACKIE JACKSON         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      27:24 
  165 DEMETRIA FIELDS        VARINA                         27:29 
  166 EMILY UNGER            LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL          27:32 
  167 BRITTA THEMANN         KEMPSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         27:37 
  168 CAITLINE NICKENS       STONE RIDGE                    27:38 
  169 CLORIE ROBERTS         ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          27:38 
  170 AMELIA CASTRO MENDOZA  SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   27:45 
  171 ELIZABETH GATES        POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:47 
  172 VICKI BALLAGH          FW COX                         27:49 
  173 SONORA BRANN           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          27:51 
  174 SAM CASEY              EDISON                         27:52 
  175 SARAH OMENITSCH        STONE RIDGE                    27:53 
  176 SARAH MAIMONE          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          27:55 
  177 KATHERINE WEECH        ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL          28:00 
  178 JENNA SELLEW           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          28:03 
  179 AMY MATTHEWS           BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL         28:07 
  180 DELIA DURGIOGIO        WALSINGHAM                     28:09 
  181 OLIVIA MANKOWSKI       BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             28:16 
  182 SARAH WRIGHT           ST. MARGARET\'S                 28:17 
  183 MAUREEN O\'REILLY       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL         28:25 
  184 KAYLA CARTER           VARINA                         28:41 
  185 CHRISTINA QUITUGUA     SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   28:44 
  186 ANNEKE EARLY           WALSINGHAM                     28:46 
  187 HEATHER POWELL         VARINA                         28:48 
  188 FIANA VINSON           ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          28:53 
  189 AISHAH ARCHER          ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          28:57 
  190 CLAIRE PICKARD         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      29:02 
  191 CAMRY NIEVE            NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            29:07 
  192 FRANCESCA CHICO        SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   29:16 
  193 LAUREN ODEND\'HAL       CULPEPER COUNTY                29:23 
  194 JUDY LINNELL           POWHATAN HIGH                  29:33 
  195 DEVON McGINTY          LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          29:36 
  196 VERONICA ROZARIO       SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - VA BEACH   29:37 
  197 JESSICA INGRAM         BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             29:42 
  198 MARTHA REYNOLDS        ST. MARGARET\'S                 29:42 
  199 NICOLE WATTERS         BISHOP MCDEVITT                29:43 
  200 MEGHAN QUINN           STONE RIDGE                    29:43 
  201 CATHERINE DONAHUE      JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL          29:46 
  202 MORGAN NAUMANN         LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL          29:48 
  203 ALEXANDRIA SCHOBER     NEWARK (NY) CENTRAL            29:49 
  204 SUJIN AN               ST. MARGARET\'S                 30:00 
  205 KIARA BRANCH           ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL          30:10 
  206 PEPPER SILLIMAN        ST. MARGARET\'S                 30:16 
  207 KAYLEE MCMULLAN        BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL             31:05 
  208 BANDITOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO TEAMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM 31:06 
  209 CHRISTINA SYVERSON     LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL          31:07 
  210 VALERIE ZAGURSKI       POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL           31:13 
  211 JESSICA MILLER         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL      33:17 
  212 JEANNA KIM             STONE RIDGE                    34:39 


WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. CORNWALL HIGH SCHOOL          
            3   10   12   13   16  (34) (41) =    54
         RACHEL MILLER  20:51  , KATHERINE LANGSTON  21:52  , EMILY MCVAN  22:01  ,
         AMY LINDLAND  22:06  , ALEXANDRA PORTELLI  22:12  , ALLISON COTE  23:00  ,
         ERIN MILLER  23:22  
  2. CHEROKEE                      
            5    8   20   22   25  (38) (60) =    80
         AMY STANSBURY  21:09  , MEGAN KEHOE  21:41  , KATIE MCELGUNN  22:18  ,
         BRIDGET O\'CONNELL  22:29  , MADDISON UTZ  22:38  , ALLISON SCHLUPP  23:14  ,
         MEGHAN MITCHELL  23:50  
  3. COLONIAL FORGE                
            2    4    6   32   39  (40) (65) =    83
         KATIE NIGRELLI  20:22  , MEGAN DOMMEL  20:59  , JHASMINE HALL  21:18  ,
         SAM BONANNI  22:55  , VICTORIA REID  23:16  , MELANIE BRYANT  23:17  ,
         CRYSTAL STRONG  24:07  
  4. ST. CATHERINE\'S               
           15   17   19   30   57            =   138
         MARY FRANCES BOUYER  22:10  , BARRETT HAYNES  22:13  , ALI DOSWELL  22:16  ,
         SYDNEY BARIL  22:48  , ERIN CRABTREE  23:46  
  5. WESTERN ALBERMARLE            
            1   31   35   37   48  (66) (92) =   152
         CLAIRE JOHNSON  20:21  , JESSIE HAYDEN  22:51  , ASHLEY LOUNSBURY  23:00  ,
         MEAGAN JENNETT  23:12  , LAUREN HITE  23:35  , KATE MCCANNA  24:13  ,
         RIKAH MADL  25:35  
  6. NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL     
           11   28   43   45   53  (56) (78) =   180
         TIFFANY FUNG  21:56  , CAROLINE BARTMAN  22:45  , HANNAH WOLFE  23:25  ,
         NINI MOORHEAD  23:29  , MOLLY HAYES  23:40  , LILLIAN LI  23:42  , EMILY DICK 
         24:40  
  7. HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL           
           18   21   42   50   70  (71)(120) =   201
         MEGHAN COZENS  22:15  , RACHEL DEXTER  22:28  , EMILY MCMILLAN  23:22  ,
         RACHEL NEWNAM  23:39  , CHYNA KINSER  24:18  , LAUREN ACHORN  24:18  ,
         TAYLOR WOMACK  27:14  
  8. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL         
           26   33   36   79   82  (96)(131) =   256
         DIANA BROWN  22:38  , MEGAN NASH  23:00  , VICTORIA BODNAR  23:01  ,
         CHRISTY ROSS  24:43  , NIKI AZZARA  24:51  , FRANNY TIADEM  25:52  ,
         KATHERINE WEECH  28:00  
  9. MONTICELLO                    
           23   44   55   61   89 (111)(122) =   272
         LAURA TIEZZI  22:35  , RILEY WILLIAMS-WYCKOFF  23:27  , JESSI PARKS  23:41  ,
         ELYSE SMITH  23:51  , KELLY WARRING  25:22  , KATHERINE DOWNS  26:21  ,
         ALANA JOHNSON  27:18  
 10. LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL         
            7   29   49   86  104 (107)(110) =   275
         BECKY DOBOEY  21:26  , KALIE JOHNSON  22:46  , CLAIRE LUSBY  23:38  , KARI BERG 
         25:12  , LAUREN BURWELL  26:11  , STACEY GERBEN  26:14  , CASEY BARTLETT  26:21  
 11. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL      
            9   14   80   91  114            =   308
         SUZI GORDON  21:51  , WHITNEY KERNER  22:07  , ASHLEY MORGAN  24:45  ,
         SARAH HOLBROOK  25:32  , ALISON RIZZETTA  26:31  
 12. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL          
           51   52   76   98  101 (102)(112) =   378
         ANNA BLACK  23:39  , ABBY MCININCH  23:40  , AMBER OWENS  24:37  , WINTER RAE 
         25:57  , ALLANAH ROCHA  26:09  , KRISTY GALLOWAY  26:10  , CAROLINE EVELYN 
         26:27  
 13. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL        
           27   63   88   99  109 (116)(134) =   386
         ELIZABETH DRAKE  22:39  , HELEN ROUNDY  24:01  , MARY KATE COGAN  25:21  ,
         KAITLYN REYNOLDS  25:57  , SARAH SCHMITZ  26:16  , COURTNEY NEWCOMB  26:51  ,
         MAUREEN O\'REILLY  28:25  
 14. LEE-DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL         
           46   73   75   83  121 (123)      =   398
         CARA WEBB  23:31  , RACHEL WRIGHT  24:27  , BRITTANY LONG  24:32  , LISA MACIAS 
         24:52  , KELSEY MATTHEWS  27:15  , EMILY UNGER  27:32  
 15. FW COX                        
           24   64   90  106  127            =   411
         ANNA MANDALERIS  22:36  , ERICA POND  24:02  , STEPHANIE ALEXANDER  25:26  ,
         BAILEY BRUNICK  26:14  , VICKI BALLAGH  27:49  
 16. GETTYSBURG HIGH SCHOOL        
           54   74   87   97  100            =   412
         AMANDA MACHAMER  23:41  , SARAH HOFFMAN  24:27  , ALAYNA QUERY  25:12  ,
         SARAH MARKEY  25:54  , SAMANTHA HOLZER  26:08  
 17. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL         
           59   67   77   94  119 (130)(132) =   416
         HANNAH SUPPLEE  23:47  , LAUREN CRONAN  24:13  , KATHRYN ABELT  24:39  ,
         KELLEY QUINZIO  25:40  , NORA CARLOS  26:57  , SARAH MAIMONE  27:55  ,
         JENNA SELLEW  28:03  
 18. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
           68   69   85   95  128            =   445
         BRADLEY UZELAC  24:15  , SAMANTHA HOELZER  24:16  , CARA NORTON  25:12  ,
         DIERDRE CAFFREY  25:45  , SONORA BRANN  27:51  
 19. BRUTON HIGH SCHOOL            
           47   62  117  133  137 (141)      =   496
         JENNIFER FALIN  23:34  , BRIANNA DOW  23:56  , LAURA TYERYAR  26:51  ,
         OLIVIA MANKOWSKI  28:16  , JESSICA INGRAM  29:42  , KAYLEE MCMULLAN  31:05  
 20. BISHOP MCDEVITT               
           81  103  113  115  118 (138)      =   530
         KRISTINE TOWNSEND  24:46  , RACHAEL CAMACCI  26:10  , HILARY RADIC  26:31  ,
         KATE AULEUBACH  26:33  , TESSA SADLOCK  26:57  , NICOLE WATTERS  29:43  
 21. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL          
           72   84  108  126  142            =   532
         CATHERINE CLAVIN  24:24  , JENNIFER LYLE  25:09  , STEPHANIE SHUDER  26:15  ,
         ELIZABETH GATES  27:47  , VALERIE ZAGURSKI  31:13  
 22. ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL         
           58  105  125  135  136 (140)      =   559
         CECILY YOUNG  23:47  , SHEBONY CARRINGTON  26:13  , CLORIE ROBERTS  27:38  ,
         FIANA VINSON  28:53  , AISHAH ARCHER  28:57  , KIARA BRANCH  30:10  
 23. STONE RIDGE                   
           93  124  129  139  143            =   628
         MARY RILEY  25:36  , CAITLINE NICKENS  27:38  , SARAH OMENITSCH  27:53  ,
         MEGHAN QUINN  29:43  , JEANNA KIM  34:39  



Return to Top

Email | About