MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Remaley Invitational
Hosted By: Fairfield
Fairfield, Pennsylvania
2018-04-28

results from pa.milesplit.com
2L Race Services                                         DirectAthletics MeetPro
                       2018 Robert K Ramaley Invitational                       
                           Fairfield, PA - 4/28/2018                            

Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 QUEALY, Joey         Fairfield High Schoo      16.36  NW     10 
   2 SMITH, Justin        Our Lady Of Good Cou      17.41  NW      8 
   3 CARMACK, Jae-Lin     James Buchanan            18.28  NW      6 
   4 RAO, Tarsus          Our Lady Of Good Cou      18.85  NW      4 
   5 WALTER, Noah         James Buchanan            20.29  NW      2 
   6 GOTHEL, Clayton      Greenwood                 20.80  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 QUEALY, Joey         Fairfield High Schoo      16.81  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 SMITH, Justin        Our Lady Of Good Cou      16.93  NW  q   2  (1)     
   3 CARMACK, Jae-Lin     James Buchanan            18.33  NW  q   2  (2)     
   4 RAO, Tarsus          Our Lady Of Good Cou      19.09  NW  q   1  (2)     
   5 GOTHEL, Clayton      Greenwood                 20.86  NW  q   2  (3)     
   6 WALTER, Noah         James Buchanan            21.00  NW  q   2  (4)     
   7 DICKERSON, Evan      McConnellsburg            21.22  NW      1  (3)     
   8 WASHABAUGH, Eli      McConnellsburg            21.44  NW      2  (5)     
     LYLES, Louis         Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT          1          
     MCCABE, Dylan        Fairfield High Schoo         NT          1          
     MORT, Lucas          Fairfield High Schoo         NT          2          

Boys 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 ADEDEJI, Miciah      Our Lady Of Good Cou      11.27  NW     10 
   2 YEINGST, Tyus        Greenwood                 11.44  NW      8 
   3 HOUPT, Cormac        James Buchanan            11.55  NW      6 
   4 CARR IV, Benjamin    Our Lady Of Good Cou      12.02  NW      4 
   5 JAROSZ, Elijah       Fairfield High Schoo      12.11  NW      2 
   6 BURNETT, Charlie     Fairfield High Schoo      12.15  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 ADEDEJI, Miciah      Our Lady Of Good Cou      11.58  NW  q   2  (1)     
   2 HOUPT, Cormac        James Buchanan            11.64  NW  q   1  (1)     
   3 YEINGST, Tyus        Greenwood                 11.67  NW  q   3  (1)     
   4 JAROSZ, Elijah       Fairfield High Schoo      12.15  NW  q   3  (2)     
   5 CARR IV, Benjamin    Our Lady Of Good Cou      12.36  NW  q   1  (2)     
   6 FORD, Micah          Delone Catholic           12.42  NW  q   2  (2)     
   7 YEINGST, Keegan      Greenwood                 12.46  NW      3  (3)     
   8 BOWEN, Cole          Fairfield High Schoo      12.62  NW      1  (3)     
   9 STRAIT, Jacob        McConnellsburg            12.63  NW      2  (3)     
  10 DUNFORD, Augie       Harrisburg Christian      12.64  NW      4  (1)     
  11 WILLIAMS, Jamar      Greenwood                 12.70  NW      4  (2)     
  12 LI, Andy             Christian School of       12.88  NW      4  (3)     
  13 SCOFIELD, Hunter     James Buchanan            12.90  NW      1  (4)     
  14 LIAN, Kevin          Christian School of       12.93  NW      1  (5)     
  15 RODRIGUEZ-ARRAIZ, Jo Our Lady Of Good Cou      12.98  NW      4  (4)     
  16 HOU, John            Harrisburg Christian      13.00  NW      2  (4)     
  17 BROWN, Theo          Christian School of       13.21  NW      3  (4)     
     GLEE, Chase          McConnellsburg               NT          3          
     BURNETT, Charlie     Fairfield High Schoo         NT          4          

Boys 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 QUEALY, Joey         Fairfield High Schoo      42.76   1  (1)  10 
   2 CARMACK, Jae-Lin     James Buchanan            44.37   1  (2)   8 
   3 RAO, Tarsus          Our Lady Of Good Cou      44.63   1  (3)   6 
   4 DAVIS, Ian           Harrisburg Christian      46.84   1  (4)   4 
   5 CLECK, Noah          Christian School of       48.47   2  (1)   2 
   6 DICKERSON, Evan      McConnellsburg            49.13   2  (2)   1 
   7 WALTER, Noah         James Buchanan            51.03   3  (1)     
   8 GOTHEL, Clayton      Greenwood                 51.70   2  (3)     
   9 YEINGST, Keegan      Greenwood                 53.30   2  (4)     
  10 MCCABE, Dylan        Fairfield High Schoo      55.26   3  (2)     
     WURAPA, Mawunyo      Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   1          
     LYLES, Louis         Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   1          
     MORT, Lucas          Fairfield High Schoo         NT   2          

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 James Buchanan        A    8:50.14  10 
   2 Fairfield             A    9:02.54   8 
   3 Harrisburg Christian  A    9:18.91   6 
   4 McConnellsburg        A   11:07.22   4 

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 SMETAK, Evan         Harrisburg Christian    4:39.86   1  (1)  10 
   2 LOY, Andrew          Greenwood               4:40.60   1  (2)   8 
   3 GIFFIN, Alex         James Buchanan          4:44.02   1  (3)   6 
   4 WASHINGTON, Jantzen  Our Lady Of Good Cou    4:45.60   1  (4)   4 
   5 WHITCOMB, John       Fairfield High Schoo    4:56.84   1  (5)   2 
   6 SHELTON, Eric        Christian School of     4:58.60   1  (6)   1 
   7 MILLER, Brennan      Greenwood               5:15.23   1  (7)     
   8 SANSTROM, Morgan     Christian School of     5:38.43   1  (8)     
   9 KIWANUKA, Nicholas   Our Lady Of Good Cou    5:40.06   2  (1)     
  10 GABLE, Matthew       McConnellsburg          5:41.59   2  (2)     
  11 ZHANG, Kaijae        Carson Long             5:42.51   2  (3)     
  12 SHAWHAN, John        Our Lady Of Good Cou    5:53.33   2  (4)     
  13 SMITH, Bronson       McConnellsburg          6:26.24   2  (5)     
  14 BAILEY, Joel         Carson Long             6:52.36   2  (6)     
     GLOVER, Andrew       Fairfield High Schoo         NT   1          
     WORTHING, Derek      McConnellsburg               NT   2          

Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Fairfield             A      45.96   1  (1)  10 
   2 Delone Catholic       A      47.20   1  (2)   8 
   3 Our Lady Of Good Cou  A      47.33   1  (3)   6 
   4 McConnellsburg        A      47.49   1  (4)   4 
   5 Greenwood             A      48.33   1  (5)   2 
   6 Christian School of   A      49.97   1  (6)   1 
   7 James Buchanan        A      58.99   2  (1)     
     Fannett-Metal High S  A         NT   2          

Boys 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 CORCORAN, Dan        James Buchanan            51.39   1  (1)  10 
   2 YEINGST, Tyus        Greenwood                 51.83   1  (2)   8 
   3 ASSOKO, Austin       Carson Long               53.34   1  (3)   6 
   4 GARAZO, Henry        Fairfield High Schoo      54.77   1  (4)   4 
   5 STADLER, Garrett     Fairfield High Schoo      54.93   1  (5)   2 
   6 SCHNEIDER, Lance     Fairfield High Schoo      56.56   2  (1)   1 
   7 DUNFORD, Augie       Harrisburg Christian      57.79   2  (2)     
   8 CLECK, Noah          Christian School of       58.01   3  (1)     
   9 NORCROSS, Denver     James Buchanan            58.09   2  (3)     
  10 HANN, Steven         McConnellsburg            58.86   3  (2)     
  11 BUZULAK, Jeramiah    Fannett-Metal High S      59.61   2  (4)     
  12 WASHABAUGH, Eli      McConnellsburg            59.93   3  (3)     
  13 RODES, Landon        Christian School of     1:00.43   3  (4)     
  14 SWEENEY, Daniel      Delone Catholic         1:01.35   3  (5)     
  15 RODES, Logan         Christian School of     1:01.66   4  (1)     
  16 BEIGHTOL, Matthew    McConnellsburg          1:04.20   4  (2)     
     DAVIS, Colby         Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   1          
     CARTER, Bryson       Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   2          
     SMITH, Dalton        Greenwood                    NT   2          

Boys 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 KEEFE, Shamus        Delone Catholic         2:01.71   1  (1)  10 
   2 LOY, Andrew          Greenwood               2:06.10   1  (2)   8 
   3 SHAFFER, Chris       Fairfield High Schoo    2:09.68   1  (3)   6 
   4 ASBACH, Jacob        James Buchanan          2:14.13   1  (4)   4 
   5 BARNER, Jordan       Greenwood               2:14.56   1  (5)   2 
   6 MCLAUGHLIN, Matthew  Harrisburg Christian    2:14.82   1  (6)   1 
   7 WRIGHT, Kendall      Our Lady Of Good Cou    2:15.45   1  (7)     
   8 MCLAUGHLIN, Mike     Harrisburg Christian    2:19.71   1  (8)     
   9 BUTERBAUGH, Xavier   McConnellsburg          2:20.06   2  (1)     
  10 STAKE, Marcus        Fannett-Metal High S    2:22.79   2  (2)     
  11 MIGLIARINI, Alfonso  Carson Long             2:24.37   2  (3)     
  12 WHITCOMB, John       Fairfield High Schoo    2:27.84   1  (9)     
  13 SANSTROM, Morgan     Christian School of     2:33.74   2  (4)     
  14 SCHNEIDER, Lance     Fairfield High Schoo    2:34.56   2  (5)     
  15 RODES, Logan         Christian School of     2:36.55   2  (6)     
  16 RODES, Landon        Christian School of     2:37.03   2  (7)     
  17 DESHONG, Ian         McConnellsburg          2:39.81   2  (8)     
  18 SHAWHAN, John        Our Lady Of Good Cou    2:43.65   2  (9)     
     GENETI, Samuel       Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   2          

Boys 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 YEINGST, Tyus        Greenwood                 23.24  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 BROWN, Logan         Delone Catholic           23.30  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 CORCORAN, Dan        James Buchanan            23.73  NW    1  (1)   6 
   4 HOUPT, Cormac        James Buchanan            23.87  NW    4  (3)   4 
   5 ASSOKO, Austin       Carson Long               24.05  NW    4  (4)   2 
   6 GARAZO, Henry        Fairfield High Schoo      24.27  NW    1  (2)   1 
   7 LIVINGSTONE, Travis  Our Lady Of Good Cou      24.30  NW    1  (3)     
   8 STRAIT, Philip       McConnellsburg            24.44  NW    1  (4)     
   9 ADEDEJI, Miciah      Our Lady Of Good Cou      24.84  NW    4  (5)     
  10 PRUY, Marcus         Fairfield High Schoo      25.04  NW    2  (1)     
  11 CARTER, Bryson       Our Lady Of Good Cou      25.13  NW    3  (1)     
  12 JAROSZ, Elijah       Fairfield High Schoo      25.26  NW    1  (5)     
  13 LANDIS, Ben          Christian School of       25.65  NW    2  (2)     
  14 DUNFORD, Augie       Harrisburg Christian      25.88  NW    2  (3)     
  15 WILLIAMS, Jamar      Greenwood                 25.93  NW    1  (6)     
  16 SCOFIELD, Hunter     James Buchanan            26.37  NW    3  (2)     
  17 HOU, John            Harrisburg Christian      26.48  NW    2  (4)     
  18 LIAN, Kevin          Christian School of       27.18  NW    2  (5)     
     ROMIG, Nehemiah      McConnellsburg               NT        3          
     STRAIT, Jacob        McConnellsburg               NT        3          
     LI, Andy             Christian School of          NT        2          
     CLABAUGH, Mason      Delone Catholic              NT        4          

Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 GIFFIN, Alex         James Buchanan         10:30.84  10 
   2 BRININGER, Adler     Delone Catholic        10:41.04   8 
   3 SHELTON, Eric        Christian School of    10:52.85   6 
   4 HALL, Gabe           Delone Catholic        10:56.42   4 
   5 GRONDINE, Justin     Our Lady Of Good Cou   11:17.40   2 
   6 HAZLETT, Noah        Fairfield High Schoo   11:22.95   1 
   7 YEAGER, Jason        Fairfield High Schoo   11:26.98     
   8 BALDACCI, Jocquin    Our Lady Of Good Cou   11:57.15     
   9 BONGO, Anthony       Harrisburg Christian   12:09.09     
  10 BUTERBAUGH, Xavier   McConnellsburg         12:26.76     
  11 KEEFER, Dakota       James Buchanan         14:47.22     
     MILLER, Brennan      Greenwood                    NT     
     WORTHING, Derek      McConnellsburg               NT     
     WASHINGTON, Jantzen  Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT     

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Fairfield             A    3:36.23   1  (1)     
   2 Greenwood             A    3:40.51   1  (2)  10 
   3 James Buchanan        A    3:48.49   2  (1)   8 
   4 Harrisburg Christian  A    3:51.60   1  (3)   6 
   5 Delone Catholic       A    3:51.86   1  (4)   4 
   6 McConnellsburg        A    3:56.26   1  (5)   2 
   7 Christian School of   A    4:05.31   2  (2)   1 
     Our Lady Of Good Cou  A         NT   1          

Boys Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 HEINBAUGH, Steve     Fairfield High Schoo   11' 0"  10 
   2 WARTHEN, Peter       Fairfield High Schoo   10' 6"   8 
   3 HANN, Zac            McConnellsburg         10' 6"   6 
   4 KNOBLACH, AJ         Delone Catholic        10' 0"   4 
   5 SCHNEIDER, Lance     Fairfield High Schoo    9' 0"   2 
   6 BEIGHTOL, Matthew    McConnellsburg          8' 6"   1 
   7 SMITH, Dalton        Greenwood               8' 6"     
   8 ELLIS, Grant         James Buchanan          8' 6"     
     GARLOCK, Carter      McConnellsburg             NH     
     BUZULAK, Noah        Fannett-Metal High S       NH     

Boys Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 ALMONEY, Isaac       Delone Catholic       141' 2"   1  (1)  10 
   2 JENKINS, Kristopher  Our Lady Of Good Cou  129' 2"   1  (2)   8 
   3 LEONARD, Seth        Delone Catholic       126' 8"   1  (3)   6 
   4 BOWER, Austin        Greenwood             123' 7"   1  (4)   4 
   5 THARP, Isaiah        Greenwood             119' 1"   1  (5)   2 
   6 BAKER, Austin        McConnellsburg        118' 8"   1  (6)   1 
   7 BLOSE, Brandon       Susquenita            114' 8"   1  (7)     
   8 JONES LLL, Lloyd     Our Lady Of Good Cou  114' 4"   1  (8)     
   9 MACHARSKY, John      Fairfield High Schoo  113' 8"   1  (9)     
  10 STAUB, Austin        Delone Catholic       113' 5"   2  (1)     
  11 ZIMMERMAN, Travis    Fairfield High Schoo 109' 11"   1 (10)     
  12 SMITH, Holden        McConnellsburg        106' 7"   2  (2)     
  13 KAUFFMAN, Mitchell   Greenwood             100' 9"   2  (3)     
  14 GIPE, Greg           Fairfield High Schoo  89' 10"   1 (11)     
  15 WARREN, Darston      Fannett-Metal High S   87' 9"   2  (4)     
  16 XIONG, Ruiqi         Harrisburg Christian   78' 1"   2  (5)     
  17 DUNFORD, Basil       Harrisburg Christian  73' 10"   2  (6)     
  18 SCHOCH, Zakary       Christian School of    69' 2"   2  (7)     
  19 AYAMEL, Julio        Our Lady Of Good Cou   69' 0"   2  (8)     
  20 WALLS, Nathan        James Buchanan        63' 10"   2  (9)     
  21 SEBURN, Scott        James Buchanan         61' 5"   2 (10)     
     ELLIS, Jackson       James Buchanan             NM   1          
     LEE, Eugene          Christian School of        NM   2          

Boys High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 WINGERT, Lucas       Fannett-Metal High S    5' 8"  10 
   2 DESHONG, Ian         McConnellsburg          5' 6"   7 
   2 STADLER, Garrett     Fairfield High Schoo    5' 6"   7 
   4 WATTS, Steven        Greenwood               5' 6"   4 
   5 ELLIS, Grant         James Buchanan          5' 4"   2 
   6 RAO, Tarsus          Our Lady Of Good Cou    5' 2" 0.5 
   6 LANDIS, Ben          Christian School of     5' 2" 0.5 
     BURNETT, Charlie     Fairfield High Schoo       NH     
     STAKE, Marcus        Fannett-Metal High S       NH     
     WURAPA, Mawunyo      Our Lady Of Good Cou       NH     
     BAKER, Austin        McConnellsburg             NH     

Boys Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 HEINBAUGH, Steve     Fairfield High Schoo   18' 6"  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 STRAIT, Philip       McConnellsburg       18' 5.25  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 LI, Andy             Christian School of    17' 9"  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 MALINOWSKI, Ethan    Delone Catholic      17' 8.50  NW    1  (1)   4 
   5 SMITH, Justin        Our Lady Of Good Cou   17' 6"  NW    1  (2)   2 
   6 LANDIS, Ben          Christian School of    17' 3"  NW    1  (3)   1 
   7 BUZULAK, Jeramiah    Fannett-Metal High S   17' 2"  NW    2  (4)     
   8 DAVIS, Ian           Harrisburg Christian 16' 11.5  NW    1  (4)     
   9 ELLIS, Grant         James Buchanan        16' 11"  NW    2  (5)     
  10 PRUY, Marcus         Fairfield High Schoo   16' 6"  NW    1  (5)     
  11 CARMACK, Jae-Lin     James Buchanan         15' 6"  NW    1  (6)     
  12 HOU, John            Harrisburg Christian   15' 3"  NW    1  (7)     
  13 KEEFER, Dakota       James Buchanan        13' 10"  NW    1  (8)     
     OSAFO, Brandon       Carson Long                NM        2          
     WURAPA, Mawunyo      Our Lady Of Good Cou       NM        2          
     CLABAUGH, Mason      Delone Catholic            NM        2          
     LOREMAN, D'Amonte    McConnellsburg             NM        2          

Boys Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 DAVIS, Ian           Harrisburg Christian 36' 8.50  NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 MALINOWSKI, Ethan    Delone Catholic        36' 8"  NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 STRAIT, Philip       McConnellsburg       36' 3.50  NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 BARNHART, Nathan     Greenwood            34' 5.50  NW    2  (1)   4 
   5 CARMACK, Jae-Lin     James Buchanan       32' 9.50  NW    2  (2)   2 
   6 KEEFER, Dakota       James Buchanan       27' 10.5  NW    2  (3)   1 
   7 TAYLOR, Jay          Christian School of    27' 5"  NW    2  (4)     
     PRUY, Marcus         Fairfield High Schoo       NM        1          
     FISHER, Damian       Greenwood                  NM        1          
     WURAPA, Mawunyo      Our Lady Of Good Cou       NM        1          
     ROBINSON, Kelby      McConnellsburg             NM        2          
     ADAMS, Colby         Fannett-Metal High S       NM        2          

Boys Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 ZIMMERMAN, Travis    Fairfield High Schoo 50' 6.75   1  (1)  10 
   2 BLOSE, Brandon       Susquenita           46' 3.75   1  (2)   8 
   3 JONES LLL, Lloyd     Our Lady Of Good Cou 44' 7.25   1  (3)   6 
   4 BOWER, Austin        Greenwood            44' 0.50   1  (4)   4 
   5 ALMONEY, Isaac       Delone Catholic      43' 3.25   1  (5)   2 
   6 MACHARSKY, John      Fairfield High Schoo   43' 3"   1  (6)   1 
   7 BAKER, Austin        McConnellsburg         41' 9"   1  (7)     
   8 SMITH, Holden        McConnellsburg         41' 0"   1  (8)     
   9 THARP, Isaiah        Greenwood            38' 6.75   1  (9)     
  10 NICHOLLS, Jake       Fairfield High Schoo 38' 2.50   1 (10)     
  11 TAYLOR, Kamren       Our Lady Of Good Cou   36' 3"   1 (11)     
  12 AYAMEL, Julio        Our Lady Of Good Cou   35' 8"   1 (12)     
  13 HOUPT, Cormac        James Buchanan         35' 1"   2  (1)     
  14 GROFT, Zach          Delone Catholic      33' 2.25   2  (2)     
  15 WARREN, Darston      Fannett-Metal High S   32' 9"   2  (3)     
  16 DUNFORD, Basil       Harrisburg Christian 31' 2.50   2  (4)     
  17 XIONG, Ruiqi         Harrisburg Christian 30' 0.50   2  (5)     
  18 GROFT, Nick          Delone Catholic      29' 10.5   2  (6)     
  19 SCHOCH, Zakary       Christian School of    28' 1"   2  (7)     
     ADAMS, Colby         Fannett-Metal High S       NM   2          
     LEE, Eugene          Christian School of        NM   2          
     ELLIS, Jackson       James Buchanan             NM   2          
     ELLIS, Grant         James Buchanan             NM   2          

Boys Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 LEONARD, Seth        Delone Catholic       174' 5"   1  (1)  10 
   2 ELLIS, Jackson       James Buchanan        152' 0"   1  (2)   8 
   3 GLEE, Chase          McConnellsburg        147' 2"   1  (3)   6 
   4 MILLER, Dan          Fairfield High Schoo  140' 4"   1  (4)   4 
   5 MILLER, Ej           Waynesboro           139' 10"   1  (5)   2 
   6 BARNHART, Nathan     Greenwood             138' 2"   1  (6)   1 
   7 HANN, Steven         McConnellsburg        136' 6"   1  (7)     
   8 JENKINS, Kristopher  Our Lady Of Good Cou  131' 1"   2  (1)     
   9 WALTER, Noah         James Buchanan        126' 1"   2  (2)     
  10 SHAFFER, Matthew     Greenwood             123' 0"   1  (8)     
  11 WARTHEN, Peter       Fairfield High Schoo 119' 10"   1  (9)     
  12 GROFT, Zach          Delone Catholic       117' 5"   1 (10)     
  13 STAUB, Austin        Delone Catholic       117' 0"   1 (11)     
  14 WHITCOMB, John       Fairfield High Schoo  107' 7"   2  (3)     
  15 WALLS, Nathan        James Buchanan         95' 4"   2  (4)     
  16 LEE, Eugene          Christian School of    69' 6"   2  (5)     
  17 BROWN, Theo          Christian School of    68' 0"   2  (6)     
  18 TAYLOR, Nathan       Christian School of    54' 8"   2  (7)     
     ALLEN, Tye           Fannett-Metal High S       NM   2          
     TAYLOR, Kamren       Our Lady Of Good Cou       NM   2          
     MONN, Jacob          Waynesboro                 NM   1          
     AYAMEL, Julio        Our Lady Of Good Cou       NM   2          
     WASHABAUGH, Eli      McConnellsburg             NM   2          

Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Fairfield                    110 
   2 James Buchanan               93 
   3 Delone Catholic              86 
   4 Greenwood                    76 
   5 Our Lady Of Good Cou       60.5 
   6 McConnellsburg               46 
   7 Harrisburg Christian         37 
   8 Christian School of        18.5 
   9 Fannett-Metal High S         10 
  10 Carson Long                   8 
  11 Susquenita                    8 
  12 Waynesboro                    2

2L Race Services                                         DirectAthletics MeetPro
                       2018 Robert K Ramaley Invitational                       
                           Fairfield, PA - 4/28/2018                            

Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 TRUMMER, Lauren      Delone Catholic           16.08  NW     10 
   2 LOGUE, Zoe           Fairfield High Schoo      16.32  NW      8 
   3 NEWMAN, Emily        James Buchanan            16.74  NW      6 
   4 BROWN, McCall        Our Lady Of Good Cou      17.13  NW      4 
   5 WENSCHHOF, Rebecca   McConnellsburg            17.98  NW      2 
   6 JOHNSON, Gabriella   Our Lady Of Good Cou      18.03  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 TRUMMER, Lauren      Delone Catholic           16.45  NW  q   2  (1)     
   2 LOGUE, Zoe           Fairfield High Schoo      17.07  NW  q   3  (1)     
   3 BROWN, McCall        Our Lady Of Good Cou      17.09  NW  q   1  (1)     
   4 NEWMAN, Emily        James Buchanan            17.51  NW  q   3  (2)     
   5 WENSCHHOF, Rebecca   McConnellsburg            18.02  NW  q   1  (2)     
   6 JOHNSON, Gabriella   Our Lady Of Good Cou      18.08  NW  q   1  (3)     
   7 SASS, Kadyen         Fairfield High Schoo      18.28  NW      2  (2)     
   8 ROGERS, Lucy         Delone Catholic           18.44  NW      2  (3)     
   8 STITH, Jada          Our Lady Of Good Cou      18.44  NW      3  (3)     
  10 CAMERON, Kylie       Greenwood                 18.92  NW      3  (4)     
  11 MUFFIT, Olivia       Greenwood                 20.88  NW      1  (4)     
  12 HEISEY, Ayanna       James Buchanan            22.93  NW      2  (4)     
     CUSTER, Jacki        Fannett-Metal High S         NT          2          

Girls 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 WHITELEATHER, Julia  Delone Catholic           12.56  NW     10 
   2 HEINBAUGH, Milly     Fairfield High Schoo      12.57  NW      8 
   3 WITTLE, Keira        Greenwood                 12.96  NW      6 
   4 PHILLIPS, Cierra     Fairfield High Schoo      13.20  NW      4 
   5 LU, Jaime            Our Lady Of Good Cou      13.43  NW      2 
   6 NEWMAN, Emily        James Buchanan            13.77  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 HEINBAUGH, Milly     Fairfield High Schoo      12.81  NW  q   2  (1)     
   2 WITTLE, Keira        Greenwood                 13.04  NW  q   1  (1)     
   3 WHITELEATHER, Julia  Delone Catholic           13.06  NW  q   4  (1)     
   4 PHILLIPS, Cierra     Fairfield High Schoo      13.35  NW  q   3  (1)     
   5 LU, Jaime            Our Lady Of Good Cou      13.59  NW  q   3  (2)     
   6 NEWMAN, Emily        James Buchanan            13.62  NW  q   2  (2)     
   7 ROBERTS, Naia        Fairfield High Schoo      13.86  NW      1  (2)     
   8 WILLIAMS, McKinley   Our Lady Of Good Cou      13.89  NW      1  (3)     
   9 SPEIGLE, Skylar      McConnellsburg            14.04  NW      2  (3)     
  10 WOMER, Hailey        Greenwood                 14.07  NW      3  (3)     
  11 STRODE, Rachel       Christian School of       14.35  NW      1  (4)     
  12 MCELHINNY, Carrin    McConnellsburg            14.43  NW      3  (4)     
  13 SCHOCH, Makayla      Christian School of       14.44  NW      2  (4)     
  14 RITCHEY, Katelyn     Fannett-Metal High S      14.49  NW      3  (5)     
  15 NAVARRO, Sira        McConnellsburg            14.69  NW      2  (5)     
  16 HEISEY, Ayanna       James Buchanan            14.73  NW      1  (5)     
  17 ROSEWATER, Eileen    Our Lady Of Good Cou      16.31  NW      3  (6)     

Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 YANG, Marilyn        Our Lady Of Good Cou      48.49   1  (1)  10 
   2 BROWN, McCall        Our Lady Of Good Cou      51.27   1  (2)   8 
   3 CAMERON, Kylie       Greenwood                 52.98   1  (3)   6 
   4 MUFFIT, Olivia       Greenwood                 53.41   1  (4)   4 
   5 WENSCHHOF, Rebecca   McConnellsburg            54.48   2  (1)   2 
   6 SASS, Kadyen         Fairfield High Schoo      55.84   2  (2)   1 
   7 SCHWARTZ, Christina  Our Lady Of Good Cou      55.85   1  (5)     
   8 BOEHME, Jensen       McConnellsburg            56.11   1  (6)     
   9 CUSTER, Jacki        Fannett-Metal High S    1:02.09   2  (3)     
  10 HAVENS, Caitlyn      Christian School of     1:03.66   2  (4)     

Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Greenwood             A   10:15.41  10 
   2 Delone Catholic       A   10:23.01   8 
   3 Fairfield             A   10:42.22   6 
   4 McConnellsburg        A   13:30.93   4 

Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 PRIEBE, Amiyah       Greenwood               5:38.95  10 
   2 STROSNIDER, Rio      Fairfield High Schoo    5:48.11   8 
   3 DENNISON, Morgan     Fairfield High Schoo    5:53.00   6 
   4 PLUMMER, Ileana      Our Lady Of Good Cou    5:57.35   4 
   5 SELL, Abigail        Delone Catholic         6:22.48   2 
   6 HAVENS, Caitlyn      Christian School of     6:28.74   1 
   7 HEBENTON, Abby       Fairfield High Schoo    6:29.69     
   8 BOOTH, Mary          McConnellsburg          6:34.45     
   9 SOLLENBEGER, Renee   James Buchanan          6:38.65     
  10 LUCKENBAUGH, Amie    Delone Catholic         6:50.04     

Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Fairfield             A      51.33  10 
   2 Greenwood             A      53.67   8 
   3 Our Lady Of Good Cou  A      54.36   6 
   4 McConnellsburg        A      55.33   4 

Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 GILBART, Sophie      Delone Catholic         1:01.11   1  (1)  10 
   2 PERRY, Kellyn        McConnellsburg          1:03.64   1  (2)   8 
   3 ABII, Sochi          Our Lady Of Good Cou    1:05.33   1  (3)   6 
   4 LYTLE, Lindsey       Fairfield High Schoo    1:08.05   1  (4)   4 
   5 NEIL, Mikaila        Fannett-Metal High S    1:08.30   2  (1)   2 
   6 MILLER, Kendra       Fairfield High Schoo    1:09.82   2  (2)   1 
   7 MARTIN, Mary         Fairfield High Schoo    1:11.27   2  (3)     
   8 SHUPP, Madison       James Buchanan          1:15.49   2  (4)     
   9 SCHOCH, Makayla      Christian School of     1:16.78   2  (5)     
     HESS, Brieanna       Greenwood                    NT   1          
     PLUMMER, Ileana      Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   1          
     LU, Jaime            Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT   2          

Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 YANG, Marilyn        Our Lady Of Good Cou    2:29.04  10 
   2 HERNANDEZ, Becky     Delone Catholic         2:35.45   8 
   3 BURCH, Kiersten      Greenwood               2:37.96   6 
   4 BRYNER, Leah         Greenwood               2:39.91   4 
   5 WILDASIN, Natalie    Delone Catholic         2:42.88   2 
   6 WELLS, Maggie        Delone Catholic         2:43.35   1 
   7 DENNISON, Morgan     Fairfield High Schoo    2:44.71     
   8 GENETI, Katie        Our Lady Of Good Cou    2:58.41     
   9 CALLENBACH, Maya     Fairfield High Schoo    3:03.04     
  10 LISINSKI, Karlee     Fannett-Metal High S    3:06.31     
  11 GIBEAULT, Alex       Our Lady Of Good Cou    3:16.63     
  12 FULLER, Marie        McConnellsburg          3:31.14     
     KAY, Maddie          Fairfield High Schoo         NT     
     PERRY, Sheridan      McConnellsburg               NT     

Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 HEINBAUGH, Milly     Fairfield High Schoo      26.12  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 WHITELEATHER, Julia  Delone Catholic           26.44  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 WITTLE, Keira        Greenwood                 27.17  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 WOMER, Hailey        Greenwood                 28.55  NW    2  (4)   4 
   5 SPEIGLE, Skylar      McConnellsburg            28.65  NW    2  (5)   2 
   6 ABII, Sochi          Our Lady Of Good Cou      28.98  NW    3  (1)   1 
   7 MCELHINNY, Carrin    McConnellsburg            29.13  NW    2  (6)     
   8 ROBERTS, Naia        Fairfield High Schoo      29.29  NW    1  (1)     
   9 RITCHEY, Katelyn     Fannett-Metal High S      29.40  NW    1  (2)     
  10 STRODE, Rachel       Christian School of       29.60  NW    1  (3)     
  11 NAVARRO, Sira        McConnellsburg            30.26  NW    1  (4)     
  12 STOUTER, Tori        Fairfield High Schoo      31.07  NW    1  (5)     
  13 JOE, Gabrielle       Our Lady Of Good Cou      31.70  NW    3  (2)     
  14 SCHOCH, Makayla      Christian School of       32.17  NW    1  (6)     
  15 CAMPBELL, Tia        James Buchanan            32.57  NW    3  (3)     
  16 SHUPP, Bella         James Buchanan            33.18  NW    3  (4)     
     SCHWARTZ, Christina  Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT        3          

Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 PRIEBE, Amiyah       Greenwood              12:34.19  10 
   2 LYTLE, Lindsey       Fairfield High Schoo   13:04.19   8 
   3 GARCIA-TRUONG, Anna- Our Lady Of Good Cou   13:44.11   6 
   4 HEBENTON, Abby       Fairfield High Schoo   13:57.16   4 
   5 HAVENS, Caitlyn      Christian School of    13:58.78   2 
   6 BARNER, Alyssa       Greenwood              14:04.47   1 
   7 BRININGER, Alyna     Delone Catholic        14:04.98     
   8 LAWRENCE, Maggie     Delone Catholic        14:37.41     
   9 BOOTH, Mary          McConnellsburg         14:49.37     
  10 SPEAKMAN, Olivia     Delone Catholic        14:57.54     
  11 HEBENTON, Haley      Fairfield High Schoo   15:41.61     
  12 OTT, Emma            McConnellsburg         15:58.53     
     RALSTON, Maggie      Our Lady Of Good Cou         NT     

Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Greenwood             A    4:17.94  10 
   2 McConnellsburg        A    4:37.21   8 
   3 Fairfield             A    4:40.85     
     Our Lady Of Good Cou  A         NT     

Girls Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 HEINBAUGH, Milly     Fairfield High Schoo 17' 0.50  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 MALESKY, Danielle    Delone Catholic      15' 4.50  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 TRUMMER, Lauren      Delone Catholic      15' 3.50  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 LOGUE, Zoe           Fairfield High Schoo   15' 1"  NW    2  (4)   4 
   5 WAGAMAN, Bailey      Delone Catholic      14' 6.50  NW    2  (5)   2 
   6 ENGLE, Hayley        Greenwood              14' 5"  NW    2  (6)   1 
   7 TAYLOR, Abigail      Greenwood              14' 0"  NW    2  (7)     
   8 STROUP, Kenedy       Greenwood              13' 9"  NW    2  (8)     
   9 JOHNSON, Gabriella   Our Lady Of Good Cou 13' 4.50  NW    2  (9)     
     CAMPBELL, Tia        James Buchanan             NM        1          
     SHUPP, Madison       James Buchanan             NM        1          
     NAVARRO, Sira        McConnellsburg             NM        1          
     FULLER, Marie        McConnellsburg             NM        1          
     STAKE, Cindy         Fannett-Metal High S       NM        1          
     FRAZIER, Morgan      Fannett-Metal High S       NM        1          
     RILEY, Savanna       James Buchanan             NM        1          
     STRODE, Rachel       Christian School of        NM        1          
     YANG, Marilyn        Our Lady Of Good Cou       NM        1          

Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 WAGAMAN, Bailey      Delone Catholic         5' 0"  10 
   2 GRAMS, Jasmine       Fairfield High Schoo    5' 0"   8 
   3 ENGLE, Hayley        Greenwood               5' 0"   6 
   4 MALESKY, Julianna    Delone Catholic        4' 10"   4 
   5 JONES, Ella          James Buchanan          4' 8" 1.5 
   5 STROUP, Kenedy       Greenwood               4' 8" 1.5 
   7 CAMPBELL, Tia        James Buchanan          4' 8"     
   8 STRODE, Rachel       Christian School of     4' 6"     
   9 BROWN, McCall        Our Lady Of Good Cou    4' 4"     
  10 MILLER, Emily        Delone Catholic         4' 4"     
  11 HOLMBERG, Madison    Fairfield High Schoo    4' 2"     
  11 TAYLOR, Abigail      Greenwood               4' 2"     
  11 MCNEMAR, Niki        McConnellsburg          4' 2"     
     STITH, Jada          Our Lady Of Good Cou       NH     
     FULLER, Marie        McConnellsburg             NH     
     SCHWARTZ, Christina  Our Lady Of Good Cou       NH     
     HOFFMANN, Allyson    Fannett-Metal High S       NH     
     PERRY, Sheridan      McConnellsburg             NH     

Girls Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 SIEG, Maddie         Delone Catholic       120' 6"   2  (1)  10 
   2 RAVILLE, Molly       Delone Catholic       117' 7"   2  (2)   8 
   3 ROTZ, Alyssa         Fannett-Metal High S   97' 2"   2  (3)   6 
   4 AUXT, Cynthia        Greenwood              96' 9"   2  (4)   4 
   5 BRITCHER, Tristan    Greenwood              95' 0"   2  (5)   2 
   6 MARTIN, Makenna      Delone Catholic        92' 2"   2  (6)   1 
   7 MOODY, Mackenzie     Christian School of    91' 0"   2  (7)     
   8 PHILLIPS, Cierra     Fairfield High Schoo   84' 2"   2  (8)     
   9 RAY, Jordan          Our Lady Of Good Cou   82' 4"   1  (1)     
  10 TRUAX, Katelyn       McConnellsburg         81' 4"   2  (9)     
  11 HOOVER, Alexis       McConnellsburg         71' 4"   1  (2)     
  12 EZEWUIRO, Nina       Our Lady Of Good Cou   67' 5"   1  (3)     
  13 MENDOZA, Alicia      Waynesboro             66' 6"   2 (10)     
  14 PERRY, Kellyn        McConnellsburg         64' 7"   2 (11)     
  15 GESSWEIN, Kathleen   Harrisburg Christian   63' 1"   1  (4)     
  16 MCNULTY, Elana       James Buchanan        61' 10"   1  (5)     
  17 SASS, Kadyen         Fairfield High Schoo   60' 0"   1  (6)     
  18 HEISE, Caitlin       James Buchanan         58' 8"   1  (7)     
  19 LONGENECKER, Emily   Fairfield High Schoo   54' 5"   1  (8)     
  20 YOMI, Hannah         Our Lady Of Good Cou   50' 2"   1  (9)     
  21 HOOVER, Madline      Christian School of    41' 6"   1 (10)     
     WRIGHT, Emily        Christian School of        NM   1          

Girls Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 MALESKY, Danielle    Delone Catholic        10' 6"  10 
   2 PHILLIPS, Cierra     Fairfield High Schoo    9' 6"   8 
   3 HILLMAN, Aliyah      Fairfield High Schoo    8' 6"   5 
   3 MALESKY, Julianna    Delone Catholic         8' 6"   5 
   5 HOFFMANN, Allyson    Fannett-Metal High S    8' 6"   2 
   6 MALESKY, Emily       Delone Catholic         8' 6"   1 
   7 HESS, Bayley         Greenwood               8' 0"     
   8 JONES, Ella          James Buchanan          7' 6"     
   9 RIFE, Harley         James Buchanan          7' 0"     
   9 MANNING, Kim         Greenwood               7' 0"     
   9 BOHN, Rachel         Greenwood               7' 0"     
  12 BOOTH, Mary          McConnellsburg          6' 0"     
     TOOTHMAN, Cooper     McConnellsburg             NH     

Girls Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 STITH, Jada          Our Lady Of Good Cou 33' 3.50  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 JONES, Ella          James Buchanan       33' 1.50  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 MALESKY, Danielle    Delone Catholic      32' 8.50  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 TRUMMER, Lauren      Delone Catholic        32' 4"  NW    2  (4)   4 
   5 TAYLOR, Abigail      Greenwood            31' 4.50  NW    2  (5)   2 
   6 MALESKY, Julianna    Delone Catholic      31' 1.50  NW    2  (6)   1 
   7 LOGUE, Zoe           Fairfield High Schoo 29' 1.25  NW    2  (7)     
   8 STROSNIDER, Rio      Fairfield High Schoo 28' 0.50  NW    1  (1)     
   9 JOHNSON, Gabriella   Our Lady Of Good Cou 27' 10.5  NW    1  (2)     
  10 STROUP, Kenedy       Greenwood              27' 7"  NW    1  (3)     
  10 WENSCHHOF, Rebecca   McConnellsburg         27' 7"  NW    1  (3)     
  12 SHUPP, Madison       James Buchanan         26' 2"  NW    1  (5)     
  13 SEVILLE, Leah        McConnellsburg       26' 1.50  NW    1  (6)     
     HORNBAKER, Jade      James Buchanan             NM        1          

Girls Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 KAUFFMAN, Mallory    Greenwood             40' 10"   1  (1)  10 
   2 DOLCE, Becca         Delone Catholic        34' 9"   1  (2)   8 
   3 YOMI, Hannah         Our Lady Of Good Cou  31' 11"   1  (3)   6 
   4 SMITH, Chloe         Greenwood              31' 9"   1  (4)   4 
   5 MOODY, Mackenzie     Christian School of    31' 3"   1  (5)   2 
   6 HOOVER, Alexis       McConnellsburg         30' 5"   1  (6) 0.5 
   6 EZEWUIRO, Nina       Our Lady Of Good Cou   30' 5"   2  (1) 0.5 
   8 GESSWEIN, Kathleen   Harrisburg Christian   29' 6"   1  (7)     
   9 TRUAX, Katelyn       McConnellsburg         29' 3"   2  (2)     
  10 ELEKWACHI, Uzoma     Our Lady Of Good Cou   26' 9"   1  (8)     
  11 BOYLE, Kyris         Fairfield High Schoo   26' 5"   1  (9)     
  12 SHIELDS, Dasani      Fairfield High Schoo   26' 3"   2  (3)     
  13 SHEAFFER, Kelsey     Greenwood             25' 10"   2  (4)     
  14 GORDON, Katie        James Buchanan         25' 9"   2  (5)     
  15 HOOVER, Madline      Christian School of    20' 7"   2  (6)     
  16 IVERSON, Meredith    James Buchanan         20' 2"   2  (7)     
     DUNKLE, Haleigh      Fannett-Metal High S       NM   2          
     CRUM, Ashleigh       Fairfield High Schoo       NM   2          
     EFFLAND, Sharon      Fannett-Metal High S       NM   1          
     WRIGHT, Emily        Christian School of        NM   2          

Girls Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 KAUFFMAN, Mallory    Greenwood            141' 11"   1  (1)  10 
   2 DOLCE, Becca         Delone Catholic       101' 8"   1  (2)   8 
   3 YOMI, Hannah         Our Lady Of Good Cou   90' 6"   2  (1)   6 
   4 RAVILLE, Molly       Delone Catholic        90' 5"   1  (3)   4 
   5 BROWN, McCall        Our Lady Of Good Cou   83' 0"   1  (4)   2 
   6 IVERSON, Meredith    James Buchanan         79' 5"   1  (5)   1 
   7 HOOVER, Alexis       McConnellsburg         77' 7"   1  (6)     
   8 SMITH, Chloe         Greenwood              76' 8"   1  (7)     
   9 TRUAX, Katelyn       McConnellsburg         76' 2"   2  (2)     
  10 ELEKWACHI, Uzoma     Our Lady Of Good Cou  74' 11"   2  (3)     
  11 MYERS, Grace         Delone Catholic        74' 3"   1  (8)     
  12 SEVILLE, Leah        McConnellsburg         73' 3"   1  (9)     
  13 LYTLE, Lindsey       Fairfield High Schoo   65' 1"   2  (4)     
  14 SHEAFFER, Kelsey     Greenwood              65' 0"   1 (10)     
  15 SAUDER, Jenna        Fairfield High Schoo  61' 10"   2  (5)     
  16 SOLLENBEGER, Renee   James Buchanan         56' 6"   2  (6)     
  17 GESSWEIN, Kathleen   Harrisburg Christian   54' 1"   2  (7)     
  18 MCNULTY, Elana       James Buchanan         51' 8"   2  (8)     
  19 HOOVER, Madline      Christian School of    45' 9"   2  (9)     
     CRUM, Ashleigh       Fairfield High Schoo       NM   1          
     MOODY, Mackenzie     Christian School of        NM   2          
     WRIGHT, Emily        Christian School of        NM   2          


Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Delone Catholic             155 
   2 Greenwood                 125.5 
   3 Fairfield High Schoo         97 
   4 Our Lady Of Good Cou       82.5 
   5 McConnellsburg             30.5 
   6 James Buchanan             17.5 
   7 Fairfield                    16 
   8 Fannett-Metal High S         10 
   9 Christian School of           5


Return to Top

Email | About