MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg at Damascus
Damascus HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Damascus
Damascus, Maryland
2018-04-17

Boys
Clarksburg: 101
Damascus: 32

 
Girls
Clarksburg: 76
Damascus: 48

results from md.milesplit.com

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye    11 Damascus                     11.54h        
  2  Christopher Shaw           9 Damascus                     11.69h        
  3  Jared Lee                 12 Clarksburg                   11.69h        
  4  Martins Opara             12 Damascus                     11.69h        
  5  Drew Moore                 9 Clarksburg                   11.75h        
  6  Jonathan Botello          12 Clarksburg                   11.85h        
  7  Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiye     9 Damascus                     12.16h        
  8  Johannes Schneider        11 Damascus                     12.22h        
  9  Bryant Ndongmo            10 Clarksburg                   12.41h        
 10  Brandon Kelly              9 Clarksburg                   12.59h        
 11  Yannick Goedde-Bosch      10 Damascus                     12.68h        
 12  Tre Johns                  9 Damascus                     12.69h        
 13  Tre Horton                11 Clarksburg                   12.84h        
 14  Isaac Wu                  11 Clarksburg                   12.85h        
 15  Michael Rice              12 Damascus                     12.88h        
 16  Juan Valderamma           10 Clarksburg                   13.16h        
 17  Skye Walker                9 Damascus                     13.19h        
 18  Will Smith                   Damascus                     13.22h        
 19  Danny Zamat               10 Clarksburg                   13.28h        
 20  Jayden Burnett               Clarksburg                   13.31h        
 21  Denzel Nkangnia           10 Clarksburg                   13.34h        
 22  Mateus Kelly              11 Clarksburg                   13.37h        
 23  Patrick Onana Mvongo         Clarksburg                   13.50h        
 24  Dequan Djouha              9 Damascus                     13.69h        
 25  Ace Acevedo                9 Damascus                     13.72h        
 26  Kyle Shapiro               9 Damascus                     13.81h        
 27  Raif Mahmood              11 Damascus                     14.00h        
 28  Eric Stephens              9 Damascus                     14.09h        
 29  Dillan Ahn                 9 Damascus                     14.17h        
 30  Kenneth Korzeniewski      10 Clarksburg                   14.57h        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christopher Shaw           9 Damascus                     24.75h        
  2  Jaider Lopez              10 Clarksburg                   24.97h        
  3  Drew Moore                 9 Clarksburg                   25.53h        
  4  Tre Horton                11 Clarksburg                   25.59h        
  5  Johannes Schneider        11 Damascus                     25.59h        
  6  Tre Johns                  9 Damascus                     26.06h        
  7  Will Smith                   Damascus                     27.00h        
  8  Mateus Kelly              11 Clarksburg                   27.40h        
  9  Nick Dyal                 12 Clarksburg                   27.47h        
 10  Jayden Burnett               Clarksburg                   27.75h        
 11  Damien Villegas           10 Clarksburg                   27.91h        
 12  Emmanuel Gutierrez        10 Clarksburg                   28.10h        
 13  Patrick Onana Mvongo         Clarksburg                   28.18h        
 14  Raif Mahmood              11 Damascus                     28.24h        
 15  Sam Eig                   10 Clarksburg                   28.45h        
 16  Jalen Middleton           11 Clarksburg                   28.50h        
 17  Danny Zamat               10 Clarksburg                   28.63h        
 18  Skye Walker                9 Damascus                     28.65h        
 19  Yannick Goedde-Bosch      10 Damascus                     28.66h        
 20  Dequan Djouha              9 Damascus                     28.94h        
 21  Eric Stephens              9 Damascus                     29.59h        
 22  Andrew Cupples            10 Clarksburg                   29.69h        
 23  Ace Acevedo                9 Damascus                     29.69h        
 24  Dillan Ahn                 9 Damascus                     29.97h        
 25  Matthew Burgaleta         10 Clarksburg                   30.13h        
 26  Zachery Wachter           10 Clarksburg                   30.72h        
 27  Kyle Shapiro               9 Damascus                     31.28h        
 28  Kenneth Korzeniewski      10 Clarksburg                   31.50h        
 29  Adonijah Pitts               Clarksburg                   32.97h        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Botello          12 Clarksburg                   55.84h        
  2  Jared Lee                 12 Clarksburg                   57.24h        
  3  Tre Horton                11 Clarksburg                   58.00h        
  5  Nick Dyal                 12 Clarksburg                   58.66h        
  6  Jaider Lopez              10 Clarksburg                   58.88h        
  7  Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiye     9 Damascus                     59.37h        
  8  Patrick Onana Mvongo         Clarksburg                  1:03.0h        
  9  Johannes Schneider        11 Damascus                   1:03.13h        
 10  Yannick Goedde-Bosch      10 Damascus                   1:03.96h        
 11  Damien Villegas           10 Clarksburg                  1:04.0h        
 12  Nick Worthman              9 Clarksburg                 1:04.88h        
 13  Dequan Djouha              9 Damascus                   1:05.00h        
 14  Jayden Burnett               Clarksburg                  1:06.0h        
 15  Emmanuel Gutierrez        10 Clarksburg                  1:07.0h        
 16  Eric Stephens              9 Damascus                    1:08.0h        
 17  Ace Acevedo                9 Damascus                    1:09.0h        
 18  Kyle Shapiro               9 Damascus                   1:09.09h        
 19  Raif Mahmood              11 Damascus                    1:10.0h        
 20  Skye Walker                9 Damascus                    1:12.0h        
 21  Brandon Kelly              9 Clarksburg                 1:12.69h        
 22  Matthew Burgaleta         10 Clarksburg                  1:13.0h        
 23  Dillan Ahn                 9 Damascus                    1:13.0h        
 24  Adonijah Pitts               Clarksburg                  1:14.0h        
 25  Zachery Wachter           10 Clarksburg                  1:14.0h        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lucas Fernandez           11 Clarksburg                  2:15.0h        
  2  Bryant Ndongmo            10 Clarksburg                  2:28.0h        
  3  Nick Worthman              9 Clarksburg                  2:28.0h        
  4  Benjamin Raymond          12 Damascus                    2:29.0h        
  5  Sean Carson               10 Damascus                    2:34.0h        
  6  Caden DeValle              9 Damascus                    2:35.0h        
  7  Brian Bowers              10 Damascus                    2:35.0h        
  8  Emmanuel Gutierrez        10 Clarksburg                  2:41.0h        
  9  Andrew Eastman            11 Damascus                    2:49.0h        
 10  Joseph Walthour           12 Clarksburg                  2:52.0h        
 11  Damien Villegas           10 Clarksburg                  2:56.0h        
 12  Zachery Wachter           10 Clarksburg                  3:02.0h        
 13  Christopher Ruffner       11 Damascus                    3:08.0h        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tamrat Snyder             10 Damascus                    4:50.0h        
  2  Zachary Worthman          11 Clarksburg                  4:53.0h        
  3  Sam Eig                   10 Clarksburg                  4:54.0h        
  4  Lucas Fernandez           11 Clarksburg                  5:04.0h        
  5  Mateus Kelly              11 Clarksburg                  5:13.0h        
  6  Nick Worthman              9 Clarksburg                  5:20.0h        
  7  Nick Dyal                 12 Clarksburg                  5:22.0h        
  8  Benjamin Raymond          12 Damascus                    5:34.0h        
  9  Emmanuel Gutierrez        10 Clarksburg                  5:35.0h        
 10  Jalen Middleton           11 Clarksburg                  5:50.0h        
 11  Kenneth Korzeniewski      10 Clarksburg                  5:51.0h        
 12  Brian Bowers              10 Damascus                    5:51.0h        
 13  Sean Carson               10 Damascus                    6:00.0h        
 14  Damien Villegas           10 Clarksburg                  6:03.0h        
 15  Matthew Burgaleta         10 Clarksburg                  6:16.0h        
 16  Zachery Wachter           10 Clarksburg                  6:17.0h        
 17  Andrew Cupples            10 Clarksburg                  6:17.0h        
 18  Alexander Smith           12 Clarksburg                  7:15.0h        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mateus Kelly              11 Clarksburg                 11:21.0h        
  2  Caden DeValle              9 Damascus                   11:40.0h        
  3  Jalen Middleton           11 Clarksburg                 12:11.0h        
  4  Christopher Ruffner       11 Damascus                   12:59.0h        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kevin Monroe              10 Clarksburg                   15.94h        
  2  Isaac Wu                  11 Clarksburg                   19.29h        
  3  Juan Valderamma           10 Clarksburg                   19.78h        
  4  Patrick Onana Mvongo         Clarksburg                   28.90h        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kevin Monroe              10 Clarksburg                   47.69h        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                  50.81h
        
  2  Clarksburg                                  55.82h
        


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  2  Damascus                                   1:39.0h
        
  3  Clarksburg                                 1:41.0h
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                 4:25.0h
        


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                 8:58.0h
        
  2  Damascus                                   9:44.0h
        
  3  Damascus                                  10:42.0h
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jon Guglielmone           11 Clarksburg                 38-09.00        
  2  Andrew Petti              12 Clarksburg                 35-08.50        
  3  Jevani Christian          12 Damascus                   35-04.50        
  4  Josh Amoh                 11 Clarksburg                 34-04.00        
  5  Eniola Oyeshile           12 Damascus                   33-01.00        
  6  Alexander Smith           12 Clarksburg                 31-06.00        
  7  Daniel Ward               11 Clarksburg                 31-01.00        
  8  Aaron Heller              11 Clarksburg                 20-04.00        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexander Smith           12 Clarksburg                107-04.00        
  2  Eniola Oyeshile           12 Damascus                  107-04.00        
  3  Cole Shapiro              12 Damascus                  105-11.00        
  4  Josh Amoh                 11 Clarksburg                105-10.00        
  5  Jon Guglielmone           11 Clarksburg                102-06.00        
  6  Andrew Petti              12 Clarksburg                 86-06.00        
  7  Jevani Christian          12 Damascus                   84-00.00        
  8  Daniel Ward               11 Clarksburg                 83-10.00        
  9  Aaron Heller              11 Clarksburg                 67-02.00        
 10  Nick Ramlal               12 Clarksburg                 57-05.00        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ben Spiess                11 Clarksburg                  5-06.00        
  3  Ibrahim Toure             10 Clarksburg                  5-04.00        
  4  Nick Ramlal               12 Clarksburg                  5-04.00        
  2  Joshua Naymik                Clarksburg                  5-02.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ben Spiess                11 Clarksburg                 18-07.00        
  2  Isaac Wu                  11 Clarksburg                 17-05.00        
  3  Nick Ramlal               12 Clarksburg                 17-03.00        
  4  Joshua Naymik                Clarksburg                 16-05.00        
  5  Jalen Middleton           11 Clarksburg                 14-10.00        
  6  Brandon Kelly              9 Clarksburg                 14-01.00        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ibrahim Toure             10 Clarksburg                 36-08.00        
  2  Ben Spiess                11 Clarksburg                 36-02.00        
  3  Nick Ramlal               12 Clarksburg                 35-02.00        
  4  Isaac Wu                  11 Clarksburg                 32-10.00        
  5  Joshua Naymik                Clarksburg                 31-07.00        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Smith           11 Damascus                     13.06h        
  2  Mariel Juwillie           11 Clarksburg                   13.68h        
  3  ariana Pitts              11 Clarksburg                   14.18h        
  4  Taeviana Govan            11 Damascus                     14.23h        
  5  Caitlyn Nguyen             9 Damascus                     14.24h        
  6  Aminata Sinyan             9 Damascus                     14.25h        
  7  Irinaomi Jamabo           10 Clarksburg                   14.25h        
  8  Brooke Freeman             9 Clarksburg                   14.28h        
  9  Makayla Bangura            9 Clarksburg                   14.38h        
 10  Nia Walker                   Clarksburg                   14.61h        
 11  Halima Thomas              9 Damascus                     14.63h        
 12  Mya Hammond                9 Damascus                     14.81h        
 13  Arden Swope                9 Damascus                     14.91h        
 14  Connie Spiess              9 Clarksburg                   15.06h        
 15  Maryrose Ho               10 Damascus                     15.13h        
 16  Alison Vo                  9 Clarksburg                   15.31h        
 17  Maddison Dejewski         10 Clarksburg                   15.34h        
 18  Lauryn Smith               9 Clarksburg                   15.44h        
 19  Micah Clements               Clarksburg                   15.56h        
 20  Sydney Chan                9 Clarksburg                   16.01h        
 21  Jandel Martin                Damascus                     16.09h        
 22  Ellen Mangan              11 Damascus                     16.15h        
 23  Charlotte Bowe            12 Damascus                     16.19h        
 24  Christine Love             9 Clarksburg                   16.21h        
 25  Jasmine Hildred           10 Clarksburg                   16.28h        
 26  Nelly Doltaire             9 Clarksburg                   16.34h        
 27  Isabella Collazo          10 Damascus                     16.39h        
 28  Raisa Niederhelman        12 Clarksburg                   16.44h        
 29  Charlote Norris              Clarksburg                   16.56h        
 30  Kaili Nakanishi           10 Clarksburg                   16.56h        
 31  Sarah Ambrozak             9 Clarksburg                   16.78h        
 32  Miluska Acevedo Muic       9 Clarksburg                   16.85h        
 33  Alyssa Seagar                Clarksburg                   18.03h        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mariel Juwillie           11 Clarksburg                   29.38h        
  2  Caitlyn Nguyen             9 Damascus                     31.97h        
  3  Maryrose Ho               10 Damascus                     32.53h        
  4  Maddison Dejewski         10 Clarksburg                   32.72h        
  5  Micah Clements               Clarksburg                   33.56h        
  6  Jasmine Hildred           10 Clarksburg                   33.80h        
  7  Connie Spiess              9 Clarksburg                   33.94h        
  8  Jandel Martin                Damascus                     34.84h        
  9  Arden Swope                9 Damascus                     35.18h        
 10  Shayla Parker              9 Clarksburg                   35.56h        
 11  Nelly Doltaire             9 Clarksburg                   35.63h        
 12  Keli Amoako                9 Clarksburg                   36.79h        
 13  Nia Walker                   Clarksburg                   36.81h        
 14  Maya Heron                 9 Clarksburg                    36.9h        
 15  Isabella Collazo          10 Damascus                     37.00h        
 16  Charlotte Bowe            12 Damascus                     37.51h        
 17  Charlote Norris              Clarksburg                   38.41h        
 18  Alyssa Seagar                Clarksburg                   41.59h        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trinity Klock             10 Clarksburg                 1:04.06h        
  2  Joelle Sadd                9 Clarksburg                 1:06.00h        
  3  Gabrielle Smith           11 Damascus                   1:06.97h        
  4  Taeviana Govan            11 Damascus                   1:09.85h        
  5  Caitlyn Nguyen             9 Damascus                   1:10.50h        
  6  Christine Love             9 Clarksburg                 1:12.94h        
  7  Mariel Juwillie           11 Clarksburg                  1:13.0h        
  8  Haley Williams             9 Clarksburg                 1:13.31h        
  9  Maryrose Ho               10 Damascus                   1:15.06h        
 10  Sydney Chan                9 Clarksburg                 1:16.97h        
 11  Raisa Niederhelman        12 Clarksburg                  1:18.0h        
 12  Charlotte Bowe            12 Damascus                   1:18.47h        
 13  Micah Clements               Clarksburg                  1:19.0h        
 14  KRISTINE LE               12 Clarksburg                  1:19.0h        
 15  Arden Swope                9 Damascus                   1:19.87h        
 16  Keli Amoako                9 Clarksburg                  1:20.0h        
 17  Nia Walker                   Clarksburg                  1:20.0h        
 18  Nelly Doltaire             9 Clarksburg                  1:21.0h        
 19  Isabella Collazo          10 Damascus                    1:21.0h        
 20  Kaili Nakanishi           10 Clarksburg                  1:22.0h        
 21  Maddison Dejewski         10 Clarksburg                  1:23.0h        
 22  Jasmine Hildred           10 Clarksburg                  1:23.0h        
 23  Shayla Parker              9 Clarksburg                  1:23.0h        
 24  Sarah Ambrozak             9 Clarksburg                 1:23.31h        
 25  Connie Spiess              9 Clarksburg                  1:24.0h        
 26  Alison Vo                  9 Clarksburg                  1:24.0h        
 27  Charlote Norris              Clarksburg                  1:32.0h        
 28  Alyssa Seagar                Clarksburg                  1:37.0h        
 29  Maya Heron                 9 Clarksburg                  1:40.0h        
 30  Kira Thompson                Clarksburg                  1:40.0h        
 31  Aishah Shabazz               Clarksburg                  1:41.0h        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Melissa Kameka            11 Damascus                    2:26.0h        
  2  Alyssa McCloskey          12 Clarksburg                  2:30.0h        
  3  Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz    10 Damascus                    2:36.0h        
  4  Heather Delaplaine        12 Damascus                    2:38.0h        
  5  Avery Jackson             10 Clarksburg                  2:51.0h        
  6  Kayla Sadd                11 Clarksburg                  3:02.0h        
  7  Christine Love             9 Clarksburg                  3:03.0h        
  8  Emely Vela                 9 Damascus                    3:04.0h        
  9  Caroline Curry            10 Damascus                    3:05.0h        
 10  Haley Williams             9 Clarksburg                  3:10.0h        
 11  ariana Pitts              11 Clarksburg                  3:11.0h        
 12  Sydney Chan                9 Clarksburg                  3:12.0h        
 13  Dana Huang                11 Damascus                    3:13.0h        
 14  Sarah Ambrozak             9 Clarksburg                  3:13.0h        
 15  Kaili Nakanishi           10 Clarksburg                  3:15.0h        
 16  Raisa Niederhelman        12 Clarksburg                  3:15.0h        
 17  Alison Vo                  9 Clarksburg                  3:19.0h        
 18  Abigail Stroup            10 Damascus                    3:20.0h        
 19  Lauren McGrath             9 Damascus                    3:21.0h        
 20  Kira Thompson                Clarksburg                  3:29.0h        
 21  KRISTINE LE               12 Clarksburg                  3:32.0h        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz    10 Damascus                    5:38.0h        
  2  Alyssa McCloskey          12 Clarksburg                  5:43.0h        
  3  Heather Delaplaine        12 Damascus                    5:48.0h        
  4  Juliana Ancalmo           12 Damascus                    5:57.0h        
  5  Sarah Ambrozak             9 Clarksburg                  6:31.0h        
  6  Kayla Sadd                11 Clarksburg                  6:32.0h        
  7  Christine Love             9 Clarksburg                  6:45.0h        
  8  Emely Vela                 9 Damascus                    6:47.0h        
  9  Caroline Curry            10 Damascus                    6:55.0h        
 10  Raisa Niederhelman        12 Clarksburg                  7:02.0h        
 11  Abigail Stroup            10 Damascus                    7:06.0h        
 12  Dana Huang                11 Damascus                    7:15.0h        
 13  Kaili Nakanishi           10 Clarksburg                  7:16.0h        
 14  Lauren McGrath             9 Damascus                    7:18.0h        
 15  Sydney Chan                9 Clarksburg                  7:19.0h        
 16  Alison Vo                  9 Clarksburg                  7:20.0h        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Avery Jackson             10 Clarksburg                 12:14.0h        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mia Jacob                 12 Damascus                     17.13h        
  2  Haley Williams             9 Clarksburg                   17.24h        
  3  Jasmine Williams          10 Clarksburg                   18.53h        
  4  ariana Pitts              11 Clarksburg                   18.63h        
  5  KRISTINE LE               12 Clarksburg                   19.31h        
  6  Lauryn Smith               9 Clarksburg                   19.87h        
  7  Karalyn Schwartz          11 Clarksburg                   20.07h        
  8  Connie Spiess              9 Clarksburg                   21.19h        
  9  Maya Heron                 9 Clarksburg                   21.75h        
 10  Shayla Parker              9 Clarksburg                   22.01h        
 11  Keli Amoako                9 Clarksburg                   22.41h        
 12  Alyssa Seagar                Clarksburg                   22.91h        
 13  Kira Thompson                Clarksburg                   23.69h        
 14  Najah Alfaro               9 Clarksburg                   24.16h        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mia Jacob                 12 Damascus                     52.69h        
  2  Joelle Sadd                9 Clarksburg                   52.91h        
  3  Haley Williams             9 Clarksburg                   53.13h        
  4  Brooke Freeman             9 Clarksburg                   55.69h        
  5  ariana Pitts              11 Clarksburg                   55.75h        
  6  Mya Hammond                9 Damascus                     56.41h        
  7  Kayla Sadd                11 Clarksburg                   57.66h        
  8  Karalyn Schwartz          11 Clarksburg                 1:03.78h        
  9  KRISTINE LE               12 Clarksburg                 1:04.15h        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                1:09.55h
        
  2  Clarksburg                                1:09.71h
        


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Damascus                                   2:06.0h
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                 4:34.0h
        
  2  Damascus                                   5:06.0h
        


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Clarksburg                                10:29.0h
        
  2  Damascus                                  12:41.0h
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mallory Anderson          11 Damascus                   32-01.00        
  2  Kathleen Filberg          12 Damascus                   29-05.25        
  3  Aminat Giwa               12 Clarksburg                 28-01.00        
  4  Natalie Patterson         12 Clarksburg                 24-06.50        
  5  Jazzlyn Pegram             9 Clarksburg                 22-10.25        
  6  Sanaa Smith               10 Clarksburg                 17-10.00        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trinity Klock             10 Clarksburg                103-00.00        
  2  Aminat Giwa               12 Clarksburg                 84-03.00        
  3  Mallory Anderson          11 Damascus                   73-07.00        
  4  Jazzlyn Pegram             9 Clarksburg                 64-00.00        
  5  Natalie Patterson         12 Clarksburg                 62-04.00        
  6  Kathleen Filberg          12 Damascus                   59-11.00        
  7  Sanaa Smith               10 Clarksburg                 54-03.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brooke Freeman             9 Clarksburg                 13-02.00        
  2  Makayla Bangura            9 Clarksburg                 12-08.00        
  3  Irinaomi Jamabo           10 Clarksburg                 11-06.00        
  4  Lauryn Smith               9 Clarksburg                  9-03.00        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Makayla Bangura            9 Clarksburg                 29-00.00        
  2  Irinaomi Jamabo           10 Clarksburg                 24-07.00 


Return to Top

Email | About