MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Kevin Dare Invitational
Kevin Dare Invitational History
Hosted By: Penn State
State College, Pennsylvania
2018-01-06

results from pa.milesplit.com
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Robert           12 Bishop McNam              7.17Q  4 
  2 Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont              7.18Q  3  7.172
  2 Williams, Anthony         12 Sweet Home                7.18Q  2  7.172
  4 Russell, Cohen            11 State Colleg              7.25Q  7  7.244
  5 Okeke, Arinze             12 Bishop McNam              7.28Q  5  7.274
  6 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville               7.30Q  6  7.300
  6 Lawhead, Mitchell         11 Altoona Area              7.30Q  1  7.300
  8 Shovlin, Philip           12 Springfield               7.18q  3  7.175
  9 Howard, Julian            10 Archbishop C              7.25   4  7.244
 10 McElheny, Theoren            Penn Manor                7.27   4 
 11 Vincent, David            10 Watkins Mill              7.28   2  7.278
 12 Adams, Connor             11 Altoona Area              7.32   1 
 13 Serrian, Tobias              Pottsville                7.35   3 
 14 Henry, Jamel              12 McCaskey                  7.38   4 
 15 Rodman, Austin               Richland                  7.39   1 
 16 Chang, Dorkhan            11 Conestoga                 7.40   1 
 17 Schmidt, Alexander        12 Walter Johns              7.42   5 
 18 Gay, Nate                 11 Susquehanna               7.44   2 
 19 Malachowshi, Jack            Catoctin                  7.45   6 
 20 Allen, Nick               12 McCaskey                  7.46   3 
 21 Sayeh, Baeba              09 Watkins Mill              7.48   5 
 22 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt. Vernon                7.52   6 
 23 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt. Vernon                7.53   2 
 24 Sene, Mouhammadou         10 Frederick                 7.55   7 
 25 Harry, Thomas             10 Manchester Valle          7.56   5  7.551
 26 Burgess, Artie            10 Coatesville               7.56   7  7.555
 27 Krzanowicz, CJ             8 Cheektowaga               7.58   1  7.571
 28 Blessing, Josh            11 Lower Dauphi              7.58   7  7.572
 29 Ealy, Terrell             10 State Colleg              7.59   5 
 30 Jordan, Arthur            12 Cheektowaga               7.60   3 
 31 Bland, Andrew             12 Hempfield                 7.74   3 
 32 Hunter, Miles             11 Tapestry Cha              7.76   1  7.751
 33 Cureton, Sadiiq           12 Pennridge                 7.76   4  7.756
 34 Shankle, D'Angelo         11 Tapestry Cha              7.79   3  7.784
 35 Fowler, Marshall          10 Pennridge                 7.79   5  7.788
 36 Koroye, Tam               11 Walter Johns              7.79   5  7.790
 37 Rendon, Alex              10 Springfield               7.88   1 
 38 Hyatt, Dan                   Hershey                   7.89   7 
 39 Busack, Evan              10 Wyomissing                7.90   7 
 40 Stout, John               12 Manchester Valle          7.91   5 
 41 Sinkus, Brock             12 Mifflin Coun              7.95   7 
 42 Weidler, Bilal            09 Susquehanna               8.00   4 
 43 Bernier, Cole             12 Saint Joseph              8.02   4 
 44 Stewart, Kyle             11 Bradford Are              8.20   2  8.191
 45 Keeler, Zachary           10 Mifflin Coun              8.20   6  8.195
 46 Gartner, Jason            09 Wyomissing                8.24   2 
 47 Mariano, Nick             09 Gonzaga                   8.26   4 
 48 Smith, Damon              10 Gonzaga                   8.70   6 
 49 Abdefadeel, Mustafa       12 Sweet Home                9.74   3 
 -- McQuilkin, Terri          11 Richard Mont                FS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shovlin, Philip           12 Springfield               7.03  
  2 Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont              7.06   7.052
  3 Russell, Cohen            11 State Colleg              7.06   7.054
  4 Williams, Anthony         12 Sweet Home                7.17  
  5 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville               7.18  
  6 Lawhead, Mitchell         11 Altoona Area              7.26  
  7 Okeke, Arinze             12 Bishop McNam              7.28  
 -- Edwards, Robert           12 Bishop McNam                FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home               21.74  10 
  2 Shovlin, Philip           12 Springfield              22.33   9 
  3 Johnson, Eric             12 Sweet Home               22.50  10 
  4 Edwards, Robert           12 Bishop McNam             22.51   7  22.502
  5 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville              22.51  10  22.509
  6 Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont             22.69   7 
  7 Russell, Cohen            11 State Colleg             22.70   9 
  8 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt. Vernon               23.04  10 
  9 Okeke, Arinze             12 Bishop McNam             23.06   6 
 10 Schmidt, Alexander        12 Walter Johns             23.09   8 
 11 Pinkney, Josh             12 Pennridge                23.16   8 
 12 Lawhead, Mitchell         11 Altoona Area             23.19   8 
 13 Thompson, Devon           10 Archbishop C             23.39   5 
 14 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt. Vernon               23.40   8 
 15 Del Rosario, Leonel       12 McCaskey                 23.42   5 
 16 Serrian, Tobias              Pottsville               23.44   6  23.432
 17 Nash, John                12 Pennridge                23.44   9  23.439
 18 Harry, Thomas             10 Manchester Valle         23.62   6 
 19 Henry, Jamel              12 McCaskey                 23.74   6 
 20 Johnson, Negus            12 Susquehanna              23.76   9 
 21 Chang, Dorkhan            11 Conestoga                23.81   5 
 22 Knipe, Sam                09 State Colleg             23.83   6 
 23 Silimana, Amadou          11 Watkins Mill             23.84   7 
 24 Malachowshi, Jack            Catoctin                 23.88   2 
 25 Stafford, Matthew         11 Bradford Are             24.01   6 
 26 Harris, Malachi           10 Coatesville              24.17   4 
 27 Adams, Connor             11 Altoona Area             24.26   5 
 28 Blessing, Josh            11 Lower Dauphi             24.35   5 
 29 Abdelkarim, Usama         10 Richard Mont             24.43   4 
 30 Krzanowicz, CJ             8 Cheektowaga              24.44   7 
 31 Carr, Shane               10 Springfield              24.45   3 
 32 Townsel, Brandan          10 Cheektowaga              24.46   7 
 33 Montgomery, Kacy          11 Manchester Valle         24.55   8 
 34 Zhao, Ethan               12 Conestoga                24.93   4 
 35 Marone, Matthew           12 Hershey                  25.00   4 
 36 Dillard, Cameron          09 Tapestry Cha             25.10   1 
 37 Gartner, Jason            09 Wyomissing               25.19   2 
 38 Freeman, Kiani            11 Archbishop C             25.27   3 
 39 Weidler, Bilal            09 Susquehanna              25.41   4 
 40 Bland, Andrew             12 Hempfield                25.47   3 
 41 Whitaker, Tyrell          10 Tapestry Cha             25.65   1 
 42 Sinkus, Brock             12 Mifflin Coun             25.67   2 
 43 Merriman, Max             10 Frederick                26.06   5 
 44 Kidwell, Chris            12 Walter Johns             26.45   4 
 45 Rooks, Patrick            09 Gonzaga                  26.47   2 
 46 Bernier, Cole             12 Saint Joseph             26.48   1 
 47 Biscoe, Spencer           09 Hempfield                26.63   3 
 48 Tuck, Jackson             09 Frederick                26.72   3 
 49 Jaskulski, Al             12 Hershey                  27.35   1 
 50 Stewart, Kyle             11 Bradford Are             27.77   2 
 51 Fisher, Andrew            10 Mifflin Coun             27.97   1 
 52 Emigh, Tyler              10 Saint Joseph             29.20   1 
 -- Vincent, David            10 Watkins Mill                DQ   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sall, Seydi               10 Richard Mont             49.78  10 
  2 Dimon, Anderson           11 Pennridge                50.44   9 
  3 Forge, Lex                12 Conestoga                50.59   9 
  4 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt. Vernon               50.83  10 
  5 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt. Vernon               51.66   9 
  6 Babcanec, Cyril              Lakeland                 51.78  10 
  7 Conner, Seth              12 Cheektowaga              52.01   8 
  8 Adjapong, Nicholas        12 Watkins Mill             52.38   8 
  9 Keim, Austin              12 Wyomissing               52.42   9 
 10 Longenecker, Chase        11 State Colleg             52.82   8 
 11 Scibek, Grant             11 Manchester Valle         52.85   9 
 12 Eissler, Luke             11 Pennridge                52.87   8 
 13 Yanich, Jackson           10 Susquehanna              53.44   6 
 14 Eckley, Kyle                 Pottsville               53.60   6 
 15 Montgomery, Kacy          11 Manchester Valle         53.64  10 
 16 Vault, Nathaniel          12 Watkins Mill             54.10   5 
 17 Miller, Henry             09 Conestoga                54.20   7 
 18 Carter, Jahmir            10 Coatesville              54.23   5 
 19 Rosario, Nicholas         12 McCaskey                 54.35   3 
 20 Durwald, Kyle             10 Sweet Home               54.41   7 
 21 Okeoma, Ikenna            11 Richard Mont             54.60   7 
 22 Williams, Noah            12 Cheektowaga              54.68   8 
 23 Mieszkalski, Jack         10 Hempfield                54.82   2 
 24 Pepose, Josh              12 Radnor                   54.83   4 
 25 Carter, Treven               Tuscarora                54.90   6 
 26 Guerrero, Michael         11 McCaskey                 54.92   3 
 27 Pelote, Shawn             09 Bishop McNam             55.00   6 
 28 Shankle, D'Angelo         11 Tapestry Cha             55.33   7 
 29 Farley, Gavin             11 Gonzaga                  55.98   7 
 30 Spencer, Jordan           11 Susquehanna              56.64   3 
 31 Suminski, Mark            11 Hershey                  57.04   5 
 32 Beard, Jaeden             10 Coatesville              57.21   3 
 33 Wimbush, Mossimo          10 Archbishop C             57.28   2 
 34 Moises, Allen             10 Walter Johns             57.59   2 
 35 Barnes, Isaiah            11 Altoona Area             57.63   4 
 36 Paterniti, Isaac          11 Bradford Are             57.84   4 
 37 Ouilikon, Dan             11 Wyomissing               59.04   2 
 38 Naglik, Billy             11 Bradford Are             59.07   1 
 39 Joyce, John               12 Gonzaga                  59.48   3 
 40 Kapusczak, Jared          10 Sweet Home               59.84   1 
 41 Jackson, Zane             10 Mifflin Coun           1:00.03   2 
 42 Forray, Sam               12 Hershey                1:00.13   4 
 43 Dorsey, Daris             10 Frederick              1:00.83   5 
 44 Laudermilch, Mason        10 Mifflin Coun           1:01.07   2 
 45 Varughese, Jacob          11 Springfield            1:01.38   1 
 46 Breslin, Mike             11 Springfield            1:01.61   1 
 47 Farrell, Nicolas          09 Frederick              1:01.82   5 
 48 Emigh, Tyler              10 Saint Joseph           1:04.38   1 
 -- Green, Hunter             09 Hempfield                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebling, Collin               Pottsville             1:55.03   4 
  2 Suhr, Garrett             10 Richard Mont           1:56.60   4 
  3 Cullen, Joe               12 Wyomissing             1:56.66   4 
  4 Eissler, Matt             11 Pennridge              1:57.34   4 
  5 Zatlin, Breet                Great Valley           1:57.82   4 
  6 Phillips, Seth            11 Mifflin Coun           1:58.37   4 
  7 Snodgrass, Sam               South Fayette          2:02.81   4 
  8 Mays, Silas                  South Fayette          2:03.32   4 
  9 Gallagher, Colin          12 Hempfield              2:03.54   2 
 10 Giannini, David           11 Gonzaga                2:05.45   3 
 11 Harris, Garrett              Loch Raven             2:05.50   4 
 12 Moulec, William           12 Walter Johns           2:06.11   3 
 13 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora              2:06.44   4 
 14 Schultz, Sam              12 Sweet Home             2:07.07   3 
 15 Messner, Joe              11 State Colleg           2:07.73   3 
 16 Fonda, Seth               12 Cheektowaga            2:08.88   3 
 17 Aviles, Elias             11 McCaskey               2:08.98   3 
 18 Hibert, Tyrese            12 Watkins Mill           2:09.44   3 
 19 Spartin, Will             12 Gonzaga                2:09.55   2 
 20 Labeach, Samual           12 Watkins Mill           2:10.33   2 
 21 Blauser, Nate             11 Bradford Are           2:10.88   3 
 22 Evans, Kody               10 Susquehanna            2:10.95   1 
 23 Olano, Nick               10 Richard Mont           2:11.40   2 
 24 Carter, Jacob             12 Sweet Home             2:11.49   2 
 25 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt. Vernon             2:11.53   3 
 26 Sheppard, Luke            10 Hershey                2:11.55   2 
 27 Clingerman, Colton           Catoctin               2:12.39   1 
 28 Sullivan, Ethan           09 Hershey                2:14.42   2 
 29 Lausch, Brady             12 Hempfield              2:15.04   2 
 30 Coyle, Matt               11 Springfield            2:15.21   2 
 31 Hernandez, Noah           10 Coatesville            2:16.04   1 
 32 Hamilton, Will            11 Frederick              2:16.28   2 
 33 McTeague, Bob             11 Springfield            2:17.36   2 
 34 Alvarez, Nick             11 Pennridge              2:18.13   1 
 35 Kelly, Joe                11 Coatesville            2:19.03   1 
 36 Bangser, Seth             10 Walter Johns           2:19.15   1 
 37 Born, Zach                10 Archbishop C           2:19.28   2 
 38 Carpenter, Brent          12 State Colleg           2:22.38   1 
 39 Hetrick, Clayton          10 Mifflin Coun           2:26.17   1 
 40 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan      11 Bishop McNam           2:26.76   1 
 41 Wright, Kaelan            11 Saint Joseph           2:28.43   1 
 42 Gingrich, Christian       10 Lower Dauphi           2:29.71   1 
 43 Frye, Mitch               10 Archbishop C           2:33.45   1 
 44 Benson, Devin             09 Bradford Are           2:46.52   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett             10 Richard Mont           4:22.95   4 
  2 Baublitz, Garrett            Juniata                4:24.21   4 
  3 Snodgrass, Sam               South Fayette          4:29.30   4 
  4 Stanley, Andrew              S Huntington Co        4:34.35   4 
  5 McElhennon, Gavin         10 Gonzaga                4:34.42   4 
  6 Sambrotto, Ray            11 Sweet Home             4:35.26   4 
  7 Harris, Garrett              Loch Raven             4:39.55   4 
  8 Hanna-Leverett, Will      11 Archbishop C           4:39.81   3 
  9 Caruso, Logan             12 Bradford Are           4:42.64   3 
 10 Hannanel, owen            12 Walter Johns           4:43.48   3 
 11 Murphy, Sean              12 Walter Johns           4:44.31   3 
 12 Foster, Thomas            10 Wyomissing             4:44.40   3 
 13 Vargo, Ryan               11 Wyomissing             4:44.47   3 
 14 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Hershey                4:45.34   4 
 15 Wolfgang, Garren          12 Mifflin Coun           4:45.78   4 
 16 Jensen, Brayden              Sparta                 4:46.65   3 
 17 Vaders, Matt              10 Pennridge              4:46.98   3 
 18 Jackson, Andrew           12 Manchester Valle       4:47.80   3 
 19 Helmer, Josiah            11 Lower Dauphi           4:48.82   3 
 20 Rittenhouse, Justin       11 Hempfield              4:50.42   3 
 21 Williams, Greg            12 Altoona Area           4:52.42   2 
 22 Capuano, Cullen           10 Gonzaga                4:52.98   3 
 23 Puleo, Gabe                  Phoenixville           4:53.81   4 
 24 Miller, Alex              09 McCaskey               4:54.76   2 
 25 Little, Garrett           12 Lower Dauphi           4:56.19   2 
 26 Horner, Ben               09 Conestoga              4:57.67   2 
 27 Sullivan, Ryan               Loyalstock Towns       4:57.72   1 
 28 Tirado, Tony              11 McCaskey               4:57.88   3 
 29 Orth, Gunnar              11 Pennridge              4:59.14   1 
 30 Banerjee, Nick            12 State Colleg           5:01.89   2 
 31 Corsello, Ryan            11 Coatesville            5:02.14   1 
 32 Fox, Andrew               09 Springfield            5:02.26   2 
 33 Remy, Michael             10 Springfield            5:03.67   1 
 34 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt. Vernon             5:05.06   2 
 35 Cabrera, Kelvin           12 Coatesville            5:05.55   2 
 36 Bizzaro, Vinnie           11 Bradford Are           5:05.82   2 
 37 Martinez, Mario           09 Frederick              5:05.94   2 
 38 Farmer, Ryan              12 Hempfield              5:11.98   2 
 39 Johnson, Tommy            10 Hershey                5:12.58   2 
 40 Pokorski, Ean             10 Sweet Home             5:14.92   1 
 41 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt. Vernon             5:16.27   1 
 42 Wortman, Max              12 Saint Joseph           5:16.93   1 
 43 Bowers, Noah              11 Mifflin Coun           5:22.81   1 
 44 Hatch, Jack               09 Altoona Area           5:23.23   1 
 45 Frigerio, Robert          12 Radnor                 5:29.19   1 
 46 Farrell, Jaxen            09 Frederick              5:33.17   1 
 47 Calistri, Leland          09 Saint Joseph           6:22.31   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brenden              Upper Dauphin          8:49.95   2 
  2 Shultz, Carlos               Phoenixville           9:04.63   2 
  3 Macknair, Chayce          11 Mifflin Coun           9:11.92   2 
  4 Kuhn, Ben                 10 Wyomissing             9:12.13   2 
  5 Stanley, Andrew              S Huntington Co        9:13.43   2 
  6 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo      11 Walter Johns           9:14.11   2 
  7 Driben, Matt              12 Wyomissing             9:14.59   2 
  8 El-Masry, Joachim         12 Richard Mont           9:15.84   2 
  9 Lessans, Max              12 Hempfield              9:22.18   2 
 10 Robinson, Jake            12 Conestoga              9:22.80   2 
 11 Bell, Jack                11 Radnor                 9:24.06   2 
 12 Groff, Christian          12 Hempfield              9:24.25   2 
 13 Saville, Ethan            10 Pennridge              9:30.42   2 
 14 Isham, Owen               11 State Colleg           9:30.62   2 
 15 Horn, Sam                 12 State Colleg           9:30.87   2 
 16 Kauffman, Carter          10 Saint Joseph           9:34.14   2 
 17 Caruso, Logan             12 Bradford Are           9:47.68   1 
 18 Jacob, Marks              10 Walter Johns           9:53.36   1 
 19 Jackson, Andrew           12 Manchester Valle       9:53.97   1 
 20 Williams, Greg            12 Altoona Area           9:56.72   2 
 21 Beckham, Andy             12 Gonzaga                9:58.52   2 
 22 Arthey, John              09 Conestoga             10:16.80   1 
 23 Shreve, Kyle                 Tuscarora             10:17.69   1 
 24 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt. Vernon            10:17.92   1 
 25 Doster, Cole              11 Pennridge             10:19.53   1 
 26 Thomas, Veraj             09 Springfield           10:19.89   1 
 27 Henninger, Brayden        10 Altoona Area          10:26.02   1 
 28 Rendon, Colin             10 Springfield           10:26.06   1 
 29 Helms, Aiden              09 Hershey               10:37.16   1 
 30 Pacheco, Julio            12 McCaskey              10:39.71   1 
 31 Weissenburg, Jacob        11 Sweet Home            10:40.22   1 
 32 Glenn, Chase              10 Archbishop C          11:00.96   1 
 33 Gerlach, Colin            12 Sweet Home            11:04.99   1 
 34 Stinson, Andrew           10 Hershey               11:54.58   1 
 35 Gacquin, Thomas           11 Frederick             12:01.73   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Taraje            Penn Manor                8.38Q  1 
  2 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville               8.67Q  4  8.670
  3 Longenecker, Chase        11 State Colleg              8.70Q  3  8.692
  4 Johnson, Eric             12 Sweet Home                8.79Q  2  8.783
  5 Toney, Treyvaun           12 Altoona Area              8.67q  1  8.666
  6 McCain, Jeremiah          12 Bishop McNam              8.70q  1  8.696
  7 Reichert, Andrew          12 Cheektowaga               8.79q  4  8.782
  8 Polignano, Vince          12 Pennridge                 8.85q  2 
  9 Stafford, Matthew         11 Bradford Are              8.87   4 
 10 Silimana, Amadou          11 Watkins Mill              8.92   3 
 11 Rodman, Austin               Richland                  8.97   2 
 12 Bryant, Alek              12 Cheektowaga               8.98   2 
 13 Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home                9.02   2 
 14 Jenkins, Kobe             11 Susquehanna               9.10   4 
 15 Ambrose, Jaron            11 Bradford Are              9.14   1 
 16 Murphy, Drake             11 Bishop McNam              9.33   3  9.322
 17 Barnes, Isaiah            11 Altoona Area              9.33   1  9.323
 18 Sinkus, Brock             12 Mifflin Coun              9.44   3 
 19 Lane, Spencer             09 Pennridge                 9.49   4 
 20 Pfefferkorn, Jack         11 Gonzaga                   9.52   3 
 21 McGuire, Tre              10 Gonzaga                   9.64   2 
 22 Bynum, Isaac              10 Frederick                10.02   2 
 23 Heilshorn, Eric           11 Hempfield                10.28   4 
 24 Saurusaitis, John         11 Manchester Valle         10.29   4 
 25 Rudisill, Michael         12 Hempfield                10.70   3  10.692
 26 Hoffman, Ian              10 Archbishop C             10.70   1  10.696
 27 Zimmerman, Anthony        10 Hershey                  10.72   3 
 28 Reeves, Daniel            12 Hershey                  11.63   2 
 29 Marez, Joe                12 Wyomissing               12.42   1 
 -- Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville                 DQ   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitfield, Taraje            Penn Manor                8.22  
  2 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville               8.39  
  3 McCain, Jeremiah          12 Bishop McNam              8.43  
  4 Longenecker, Chase        11 State Colleg              8.54  
  5 Toney, Treyvaun           12 Altoona Area              8.64  
  6 Reichert, Andrew          12 Cheektowaga               8.67  
  7 Polignano, Vince          12 Pennridge                 8.78  
  8 Johnson, Eric             12 Sweet Home                9.10  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sweet Home                                          1:31.64   5 
     1) Williams, Anthony 12            2) Johnson, Eric 12               
     3) Rivera, Thomas 12               4) Davis, Nathaniel 12            
  2 Pennridge                                           1:32.43   4 
     1) Nash, John 12                   2) Pinkney, Josh 12               
     3) Eissler, Luke 11                4) Dimon, Anderson 11             
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     1:32.45   5 
     1) Okeke, Arinze 12                2) Edwards, Robert 12             
     3) Murphy, Drake 11                4) McCain, Jeremiah 12            
  4 Coatesville Area                                    1:34.13   5 
     1) Miles, Roland 12                2) Kirk, Eric 11                  
     3) Burgess, Artie 10               4) Kellum, Clayton 12             
  5 McCaskey                                            1:34.32   3 
     1) Henry, Jamel 12                 2) Del Rosario, Leonel 12         
     3) Garcia, Ramon 12                4) Allen, Nick 12                 
  6 Conestoga                                           1:34.68   3 
     1) Forge, Lex 12                   2) Zhao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Miller, Henry 09                4) Chang, Dorkhan 11              
  7 Watkins Mill                                        1:34.71   4 
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 12           2) Silimana, Amadou 11            
     3) Sayeh, Baeba 09                 4) Vincent, David 10              
  8 Altoona Area                                        1:34.74   4 
     1) Adams, Connor 11                2) Lawhead, Mitchell 11           
     3) Barnes, Isaiah 11               4) Toney, Treyvaun 12             
  9 Richard Montgomery                                  1:34.81   5 
     1) McQuilkin, Terri 11             2) Reeves, Avery 12               
     3) Sall, Seydi 10                  4) Abdelkarim, Usama 10           
 10 State College                                       1:34.86   4 
     1) Knipe, Sam 09                   2) Ealy, Terrell 10               
     3) Longenecker, Chase 11           4) Russell, Cohen 11              
 11 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:35.15   3 
     1) Johnson, Negus 12               2) Jenkins, Kobe 11               
     3) Hosby, David 12                 4) Soumah, Sekou 10               
 12 Manchester Valley                                   1:36.90   2 
     1) Harry, Thomas 10                2) Kumpar, Ryan 12                
     3) Montgomery, Kacy 11             4) Stout, John 12                 
 13 Cheektowaga                                         1:37.67   2 
     1) Bragg, Robert 10                2) Reichert, Andrew 12            
     3) Reeves, Lamar 11                4) Bryant, Alek 12                
 14 Mt. Vernon                                          1:37.96   4 
     1) Richards, Dajon 10              2) Adams, Jonathan 11             
     3) Powell, Joshwa 12               4) Seide, Spencer 11              
 15 Bradford Area                                       1:39.09   2 
     1) Eakin, John 12                  2) Stafford, Matthew 11           
     3) Ambrose, Jaron 11               4) Stewart, Kyle 11               
 16 Frederick                                           1:39.33   2 
     1) Sene, Mouhammadou 10            2) Bynum, Isaac 10                
     3) Weedon, Fontaine 11             4) Norgbe, Gerald 11              
 17 Walter Johnson                                      1:40.20   2 
     1) Schmidt, Alexander 12           2) Moulec, William 12             
     3) Kidwell, Chris 12               4) Solario, Dillon 11             
 18 Tapestry Charter                                    1:41.56   1 
     1) Hunter, Miles 11                2) Dillard, Cameron 09            
     3) Whitaker, Tyrell 10             4) Shankle, D'Angelo 11           
 19 Radnor                                              1:42.02   3 
     1) Dao, Brian 12                   2) Economides, Nick 12            
     3) Giardinelli, CJ 12              4) Vloedman, Anders 12            
 20 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:43.16   1 
     1) Hua, Philip 12                  2) Welsh, Josh 09                 
     3) Rendon, Alex 10                 4) Shovlin, Philip 12             
 21 Gonzaga                                             1:43.24   2 
     1) Fiorenza, Nicholas 11           2) McGuire, Tre 10                
     3) Pfefferkorn, Jack 11            4) Smith, Damon 10                
 22 Hempfield                                           1:43.47   1 
     1) Lausch, Brady 12                2) Bland, Andrew 12               
     3) Graham, Tyler 12                4) Nottoli, Dominic 09            
 23 Wyomissing                                          1:43.92   1 
     1) Busack, Evan 10                 2) Marez, Joe 12                  
     3) Quesada, Gabe 11                4) Fetherolf, Griffin 09          
 24 Hershey                                             1:46.48   1 
     1) Zimmerman, Anthony 10           2) Jaskulski, Al 12               
     3) Forray, Sam 12                  4) Marone, Matthew 12             
 25 Mifflin County                                      1:47.33   1 
     1) Sinkus, Brock 12                2) Fisher, Andrew 10              
     3) Laudermilch, Mason 10           4) Jackson, Zane 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon                                          3:28.20   5 
     1) Seide, Spencer 11               2) Armstrong, Khalid 12           
     3) Pereira, Ygor 11                4) Zincke, Joshua 12              
  2 Bishop McNamara                                     3:30.06   5 
     1) McCain, Jeremiah 12             2) Murphy, Drake 11               
     3) Okeke, Arinze 12                4) Edwards, Robert 12             
  3 Wyomissing                                          3:31.55   5 
     1) Cullen, Joe 12                  2) Keim, Alex 12                  
     3) Keim, Austin 12                 4) Taylor, Josiah 10              
  4 Pennridge                                           3:33.06   5 
     1) Miller, Evan 11                 2) Wasserman, Jack 12             
     3) McCool, Liam 10                 4) Eissler, Matt 11               
  5 Conestoga                                           3:35.26   4 
     1) Forge, Lex 12                   2) Chang, Dorkhan 11              
     3) Miller, Henry 09                4) Zhao, Ethan 12                 
  6 Watkins Mill                                        3:37.03   3 
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 12           2) Labeach, Samual 12             
     3) Vault, Nathaniel 12             4) Hibert, Tyrese 12              
  7 Cheektowaga                                         3:37.73   4 
     1) Fonda, Seth 12                  2) Conner, Seth 12                
     3) Williams, Noah 12               4) Townsel, Brandan 10            
  8 Catoctin HS                                         3:39.69   2 
     1) Gasior, Kyle                    2) Malachowshi, Jack              
     3) Deviney, Corbin                 4) Sheppard, Ryan                 
  9 Coatesville Area                                    3:40.76   3 
     1) Miles, Roland 12                2) Burgess, Artie 10              
     3) Beard, Jaeden 10                4) Barsee, Will 12                
 10 State College                                       3:42.85   5 
     1) Longenecker, Chase 11           2) Hamilton, Stan 11              
     3) Messner, Joe 11                 4) DeCarmine, Zach 10             
 11 McCaskey                                            3:43.68   2 
     1) Manning, Dejon 10               2) Garcia, Ramon 12               
     3) Guerrero, Michael 11            4) Rosario, Nicholas 12           
 12 Susquehanna Twp                                     3:43.82   4 
     1) Johnson, Negus 12               2) Yanich, Jackson 10             
     3) Spencer, Jordan 11              4) Soumah, Sekou 10               
 13 Sweet Home                                          3:43.94   1 
     1) Durwald, Kyle 10                2) Schultz, Sam 12                
     3) Sambrotto, Ray 11               4) Jared, Kapusczak 10            
 14 Frederick                                           3:44.15   2 
     1) Norgbe, Gerald 11               2) Bynum, Isaac 10                
     3) Martinez, Mario 09              4) Gray, Nick 11                  
 15 Manchester Valley                                   3:45.24   3 
     1) Harry, Thomas 10                2) Kumpar, Ryan 12                
     3) Montgomery, Kacy 11             4) Scibek, Grant 11               
 16 Altoona Area                                        3:47.24   3 
     1) Toney, Treyvaun 12              2) Lawhead, Mitchell 11           
     3) Barnes, Isaiah 11               4) Adams, Connor 11               
 17 Bradford Area                                       3:50.50   2 
     1) Ambrose, Jaron 11               2) Blauser, Nate 11               
     3) Paterniti, Isaac 11             4) Stafford, Matthew 11           
 18 Gonzaga                                             3:51.64   3 
     1) Joyce, John 12                  2) Giannini, David 11             
     3) Stackhouse, Marcus 11           4) Spartin, Will 12               
 19 Walter Johnson                                      3:54.88   2 
     1) Schmidt, Alexander 12           2) Solario, Dillon 11             
     3) Moises, Allen 10                4) Bangser, Seth 10               
 20 Hempfield                                           3:59.90   1 
     1) Deck, Casey 11                  2) Mieszkalski, Jack 10           
     3) Biscoe, Spencer 09              4) Green, Hunter 09               
 21 Hershey                                             4:06.17   2 
     1) Suminski, Mark 11               2) Forray, Sam 12                 
     3) Sullivan, Ethan 09              4) Marone, Matthew 12             
 22 Mifflin County                                      4:15.35   1 
     1) Ciccolini, Draven 10            2) Kuykendall, Robert 10          
     3) Kurtz, Dylan 09                 4) Unger, Dylan 12                
 23 Springfield (Delco)                                 4:18.23   1 
     1) Carr, Shane 10                  2) Hua, Philip 12                 
     3) Welsh, Josh 09                  4) Rendon, Alex 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley                                       8:07.98   2 
     1) Dixon, Alex                     2) Bellack, Luke                  
     3) Krol, Matt                      4) Thomas, Gavin                  
  2 Radnor                                              8:30.32   2 
     1) Zeh, Ethan 12                   2) Barkley, Chris 12              
     3) Rosin, Doug 11                  4) Brown, Frank 10                
  3 Mifflin County                                      8:40.05   2 
     1) Wolfgang, Garren 12             2) Unger, Dylan 12                
     3) Macknair, Chayce 11             4) Phillips, Seth 11              
  4 Tuscarora                                           8:43.09   2 
     1) Hidebrandt, Nicholas            2) Carter, Deven                  
     3) Carter, Treven                  4) Olsson, Samual                 
  5 Richard Montgomery                                  8:44.15   2 
     1) Coster, Alex 11                 2) Do, Ethan 12                   
     3) Olano, Nick 10                  4) O'Brien, Connor 11             
  6 Walter Johnson                                      8:47.14   2 
     1) Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo 11         2) Hannanel, owen 12              
     3) Murphy, Sean 12                 4) Moulec, William 12             
  7 Coatesville Area                                    8:47.50   1 
     1) Olds, Dan 12                    2) Campagna, Joshua 10            
     3) Beard, Jaeden 10                4) Kranzel, Micah 11              
  8 Sweet Home                                          8:48.10   1 
     1) Schultz, Sam 12                 2) Sambrotto, Ray 11              
     3) Spengler, Tim 11                4) Carter, Jacob 12               
  9 Pennridge                                           8:51.71   1 
     1) Townsend, Ben 11                2) Reice, Andrew 09               
     3) Hildebrandt, Zach 11            4) Geiger, Tom 11                 
 10 Hempfield                                           8:54.94   1 
     1) Lausch, Brady 12                2) Zeigler, Derek 10              
     3) Titter, Bailey 12               4) Gallagher, Colin 12            
 11 McCaskey                                            8:55.68   2 
     1) Aviles, Elias 11                2) Collier, Gavin 10              
     3) Miller, Alex 09                 4) Tirado, Tony 11                
 12 Gonzaga                                             9:19.98   2 
     1) McElhennon, Gavin 10            2) Farley, Gavin 11               
     3) Capuano, Cullen 10              4) Giannini, David 11             
 13 Hershey                                             9:22.11   2 
     1) Sullivan, Ethan 09              2) Johnson, Tommy 10              
     3) Sheppard, Luke 10               4) Sullivan, Andrew 12            
 14 State College                                       9:25.00   1 
     1) Banerjee, Nick 12               2) Degleris, Evan 10              
     3) Heatwole, Troy 11               4) Gardner, Preston 12            
 15 Bishop McNamara                                     9:29.60   1 
     1) Pelote, Shawn 09                2) Moore, Darius 12               
     3) Johnson, Miles 11               4) Campbelle, Omarie 09           
 16 Frederick                                           9:36.42   1 
     1) Farrell, Jaxen 09               2) Farrell, Nicolas 09            
     3) Hamilton, Will 11               4) Silva, Thomas 10               
 17 Bradford Area                                       9:55.88   1 
     1) Benson, Devin 09                2) Paterniti, Ian 09              
     3) Minard, Quentin 09              4) Naglik, Billy 11               
 18 Saint Joseph                                        9:58.81   1 
     1) Wortman, Max 12                 2) Kauffman, Carter 10            
     3) Calistri, Leland 09             4) Wright, Kaelan 11              
 19 Springfield (Delco)                                10:13.09   1 
     1) Houston, Conor 10               2) Hagarty, Owen 11               
     3) Sheldon, Connor 10              4) Henry, Ryan 10                 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            11 State Colleg           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Allen, Camdyn             10 Susquehanna           J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Melville, Adam            12 Manchester Valle      J6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Rivera, Thomas            12 Sweet Home             6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Polignano, Vince          12 Pennridge             J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Reeves, Lamar             11 Cheektowaga           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Hefkin, Jacob             11 State Colleg          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Jenkins, Kobe             11 Susquehanna            5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin              J5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Richards, Dajon           10 Mt. Vernon                  NH            
 -- Ambrose, Jaron            11 Bradford Are                NH            
 -- Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Mason, Eric               09 Hershey                     NH            
 -- Steiner, Jackson          09 Hershey                     NH            
 -- Almonte, Christian        09 Wyomissing                  NH            
 -- Hamby, Marcus             12 Wyomissing                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill Vall       15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Morris, Payton               East Pennsboro        15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Burnham, Dalton           12 Hershey               14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Delozier, Tyler           12 Altoona Area          13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Knipe, Luke               11 State Colleg          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Reichert, Andrew          12 Cheektowaga           12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Osborne, Patrick          11 State Colleg         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Lasure, Luke                 Great Valley         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 DeAngelis, Liam           10 Altoona Area          10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Hyatt, Dan                   Hershey              J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Hoffman, Ian              10 Archbishop C         J10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Graham, Tyler             12 Hempfield             10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Urbaniak, Peyton          12 Sweet Home             9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Paterniti, Ian            09 Bradford Are          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Abel, Bryan                  Richland                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ezra              Lampeter-Strasbu      22-00.50      6.71m 
  2 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home            21-08.00      6.60m 
  3 Hamilton, Lance           11 State Colleg          21-05.00      6.52m 
  4 Sparr, Brendan               Schuylkill Vall       21-02.00      6.45m 
  5 Adenekan, Adettola           Loch Raven            21-01.00      6.42m 
  6 Ressler, Darien           11 Hempfield             20-10.00      6.35m 
  7 Byrd, Kevin               12 Bishop McNam          20-09.25      6.33m 
  8 Adams, Connor             11 Altoona Area          20-06.50      6.26m 
  9 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin              20-06.00      6.24m 
 10 Hefkin, Jacob             11 State Colleg          20-05.00      6.22m 
 11 Gay, Nate                 11 Susquehanna           18-11.00      5.76m 
 12 Bragg, Robert             10 Cheektowaga           18-09.00      5.71m 
 13 Hosby, David              12 Susquehanna           18-08.00      5.68m 
 14 Moore, Naheem             11 Coatesville           18-07.00      5.66m 
 15 Marone, Matthew           12 Hershey               18-06.00      5.63m 
 16 Carver, Calvin            09 Lower Dauphi          18-05.00      5.61m 
 17 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville           18-04.50      5.60m 
 18 Hopkins, Tyshawn          12 Pennridge             18-00.00      5.48m 
 19 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                17-08.50      5.39m 
 20 Bizzaro, Vinnie           11 Bradford Are          17-04.00      5.28m 
 21 Jeter, Delmar             12 Bishop McNam          17-02.00      5.23m 
 22 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga               17-00.50      5.19m 
 23 Bland, Andrew             12 Hempfield             16-08.00      5.08m 
 24 Almonte, Christian        09 Wyomissing            16-07.50      5.06m 
 25 Deyesso, Tom              10 Pennridge             16-05.50      5.01m 
 26 Sen, Arun                 09 Walter Johns          16-05.00      5.00m 
 27 Scarborough, Richard      12 McCaskey              16-02.00      4.92m 
 28 Bard, Aaron               11 McCaskey              15-05.00      4.69m 
 29 Jaskulski, Al             12 Hershey               14-01.00      4.29m 
 -- Gyimah, Kelvin            11 Frederick                 FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem             11 Coatesville           45-05.00     13.84m 
  2 Hamilton, Lance           11 State Colleg          44-10.25     13.67m 
  3 Hamilton, Stan            11 State Colleg          44-01.25     13.44m 
  4 Adenekan, Adettola           Loch Raven            43-03.50     13.19m 
  5 Stubbs, Jalen             11 Richard Mont          43-00.50     13.11m 
  6 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                41-06.50     12.66m 
  7 Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home            41-03.25     12.57m 
  8 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville           40-07.75     12.38m 
  9 Ressler, Darien           11 Hempfield             39-05.00     12.01m 
 10 Jeter, Delmar             12 Bishop McNam          38-11.00     11.86m 
 11 Reeves, Lamar             11 Cheektowaga           38-06.25     11.74m 
 12 Hunter, Miles             11 Tapestry Cha          38-00.50     11.59m 
 13 Hopkins, Tyshawn          12 Pennridge             37-11.50     11.56m 
 14 Blauser, Nate             11 Bradford Are          37-03.75     11.37m 
 15 Gray, Jamiere             11 McCaskey              37-01.00     11.30m 
 16 Carver, Calvin            09 Lower Dauphi          37-00.00     11.27m 
 17 Scibek, Grant             11 Manchester Valle      36-10.50     11.23m 
 18 Bryant, Alek              12 Cheektowaga           36-06.50     11.13m 
 19 Turner, Steven            09 Susquehanna           35-07.25     10.85m 
 20 Wortman, Max              12 Saint Joseph          35-05.00     10.79m 
 21 Santiago, Noah            11 McCaskey              35-01.50     10.70m 
 22 Reeves, Daniel            12 Hershey               34-05.50     10.50m 
 23 Graham, Tyler             12 Hempfield             33-04.50     10.17m 
 24 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga               32-07.50      9.94m 
 25 Day, Chris                10 Sweet Home            31-08.00      9.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eakin, John               12 Bradford Are          50-07.25     15.42m 
  2 Hyde, Nick                   Somerset              49-10.00     15.18m 
  3 Wolf, Brennen                Selinsgrove           49-02.00     14.98m 
  4 Kline, Jeff                  Fleetwood             48-02.25     14.68m 
  5 Tofano, Ben               10 Altoona Area          46-11.50     14.31m 
  6 Laguerre, Elvis           12 McCaskey              45-08.75     13.93m 
  7 Hyde, Dustin                 Somerset              45-01.25     13.74m 
  8 Medina, Geraldo           12 McCaskey              43-07.50     13.29m 
  9 Bare, Evan                11 Manchester Valle      43-03.00     13.18m 
 10 Wilson, James             12 Tapestry Cha          42-11.00     13.08m 
 11 Shoemaker, Cade           12 Mifflin Coun          38-10.50     11.84m 
 12 Jordan, Arthur            12 Cheektowaga           38-07.50     11.77m 
 13 Foreman, Jacob            11 Manchester Valle      37-09.50     11.51m 
 14 Niedrowski, Evan          09 Wyomissing            37-09.25     11.51m 
 15 Burke, Sam                10 Archbishop C          37-00.00     11.27m 
 16 McGuire, Tre              10 Gonzaga               36-04.75     11.09m 
 16 Sayeh, Baeba              09 Watkins Mill          36-04.75     11.09m 
 18 Suminski, Mark            11 Hershey               35-01.75     10.71m 
 19 Frey, Alex                12 Radnor                34-01.75     10.40m 
 20 Renninger, Logan          10 Mifflin Coun          32-08.00      9.95m 
 21 Schneider, Nicholas       11 Springfield           32-03.75      9.84m 
 22 Allen, Nick               10 Springfield           31-04.75      9.56m 
 23 Thompson, Jereme          11 State Colleg          31-01.25      9.48m 
 24 Hatter, De'Shean          11 Gonzaga               28-04.50      8.64m 
 25 Zimmerman, Anthony        10 Hershey               28-02.75      8.60m 
 26 Harrington, Hayden        12 Sweet Home            26-09.00      8.15m 
 -- Thompson, Titus           11 State Colleg              FOUL            
 -- Nickens, Caleb            12 Sweet Home                FOUL         

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2018 05:52 PM
                Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/6/2018                 
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick                 7.63q  3 
  2 Lanouette, Grace          12 Conestoga                 7.76q  2  7.758
  3 Thomas, Amariah           12 Gahanna Linc              7.76q  1  7.760
  4 Gambrell, Breana             Athens                    7.97q  8 
  5 Moss, Jayla               11 Cheektowaga               8.00q  3 
  6 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna               8.01q  6 
  7 Lewis, Brielle            12 Cheltenham                8.04q  1 
  8 Domenick, Amy             12 Methacton                 8.06q  9 
  9 Lefevre, Dardlie          11 Tuscarora                 8.08   5  8.071
 10 Sabrotti, Jada            11 Watkins Mill              8.08   4  8.079
 11 Henderson, Erin           10 Walter Johns              8.10   2 
 12 Curry, Keyona             12 Elizabeth Se              8.13   5 
 13 Stevens, Nia              11 Tapestry Cha              8.17   2 
 14 Alexander, Diamond        10 Richard Mont              8.19   3 
 15 Rutledge, Shaina          10 Gahanna Linc              8.21   7 
 16 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalstock Towns          8.22   8 
 17 Nottoli, Carena           12 Hempfield                 8.23   2  8.221
 18 Epps, Sabria              09 Springside S              8.23  10  8.224
 19 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Cha              8.24   1  8.233
 20 Nyakiti, Dorcas           11 Frederick                 8.24   1  8.238
 21 Billman, Katherine        10 Conestoga                 8.25   5 
 22 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey                   8.26   6 
 23 Roush, Zoe                   Forest Hills              8.28   3 
 24 Jons, Piper               10 Urbana                    8.29  10 
 25 Fleming, Ciani            11 Cheltenham                8.32   8 
 26 Disabato, Delanie         09 Altoona Area              8.36   5 
 27 Poole, Bell               10 Pennridge                 8.37   8  8.364
 27 Long, Karina              12 Lower Dauphi              8.37   9  8.364
 27 Ingram, Myca              11 State Colleg              8.37   2  8.364
 30 Batson, Nisha             11 Uniondale                 8.38   7 
 31 Johnson, Regan            10 Bradford Are              8.41   3 
 32 Hopper, Aliyah            11 Tuscarora                 8.43   8 
 33 Anderson, Jia             09 Padua                     8.44   7  8.435
 34 Romanczak, Siara          10 Cheektowaga               8.44   6  8.437
 35 Hostetler, Ava            10 Hempfield                 8.44   9  8.439
 36 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNam              8.44  10  8.440
 37 Prusacki, Lauren          12 Methacton                 8.45   4 
 38 Velazquez, Zuliemar       12 McCaskey                  8.48   5 
 39 Sosa, Alany               11 Sweet Home                8.49  10 
 40 Lose, Jessica             10 State Colleg              8.50   6 
 41 Canty, Kaila              10 McCaskey                  8.51   1 
 42 Nowak, Paige              12 Sweet Home                8.54   3 
 43 Berrios, Meri             09 Uniondale                 8.55   4 
 44 Morrell, Shaye            11 Urbana                    8.57   7 
 45 Kouakou, Arianna          09 Pennridge                 8.60   9  8.592
 46 Pettit, Jessie            12 Walter Johns              8.60   2  8.595
 47 Nyero, Ananda             12 Richard Mont              8.64   5 
 48 Nagle, Brooklyn              Pottsville                8.65   1 
 49 Close, Elizabeth             Somerset                  8.68   1 
 50 Clea, Raquel              10 Susquehanna               8.70   7 
 51 Homan, Jess               09 Springfield               8.86   9 
 52 Apostolico, Erin          10 Padua                     8.92   4 
 53 Bohn, Rochelle            12 Mifflin Coun              8.95  10 
 54 Thompson, Nadia           09 Springfield               8.97   7  8.967
 55 Parrish, Aaliyah          10 Coatesville               8.97   8  8.968
 56 Ryan, Madeline            11 Radnor                    9.05   6 
 57 Akinmade, Grace           11 Bishop McNam              9.08   3 
 58 Killian, Lyndsay          11 Wyomissing                9.17   9 
 59 Sheppard, Claire          10 Hershey                   9.18   6 
 60 Rost, Janie               09 Lower Dauphi              9.23   7 
 61 Roberts, Ava              09 Springside S              9.29   2 
 62 Shaw, Chloe               09 Bradford Are             10.11   6 
 63 Lombardi, Sarah           10 Saint Joseph             10.45   1 
 64 Meyer, Kaela              10 Saint Joseph             11.38   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick                 7.63  
  2 Lanouette, Grace          12 Conestoga                 7.69  
  3 Thomas, Amariah           12 Gahanna Linc              7.83  
  4 Gambrell, Breana             Athens                    7.88  
  5 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna               7.96  
  6 Moss, Jayla               11 Cheektowaga               8.04  
  7 Lewis, Brielle            12 Cheltenham                8.12  
  8 Domenick, Amy             12 Methacton                 8.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick                24.84  12 
  2 Lanouette, Grace          12 Conestoga                25.29  12 
  3 Rochester, Danielle       12 Elizabeth Se             25.40  10 
  4 Williams, Ni'Asia         12 Cheltenham               25.70  12  25.696
  5 Lefevre, Dardlie          11 Tuscarora                25.70   9  25.699
  6 Lewis, Brielle            12 Cheltenham               25.73  11 
  7 Burton, Jocelynn          12 Susquehanna              25.78  10 
  8 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville              25.79  11 
  9 Hewitt, Felicia           10 Elizabeth Se             25.84   8 
 10 Sabrotti, Jada            11 Watkins Mill             25.85  11 
 11 Stevens, Nia              11 Tapestry Cha             26.02  12 
 12 Tutu, Nana                11 Watkins Mill             26.50   9 
 13 McGriff, Ashton           12 Bradford Are             26.73   9  26.726
 13 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Cha             26.73  12  26.726
 15 Prusacki, Lauren          12 Methacton                26.77   8 
 16 Helbling, Rachel             South Fayette            26.83   9 
 17 Evans, Kelsey             10 Walter Johns             26.86   8 
 18 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside S             26.88   7 
 19 Grube, Megan              10 Hempfield                26.91   7 
 20 Nkrumah, Hillary          12 Frederick                26.92  10 
 21 Stover, Starr             12 Richard Mont             26.93   9 
 22 Dantzler, Jasmine         12 Bishop McNam             26.94   6 
 23 Billman, Katherine        10 Conestoga                27.01   8 
 24 Hilligoss, Ally           10 Walter Johns             27.07   8 
 25 Morrell, Shaye            11 Urbana                   27.25   7 
 26 Macones, Gianna              Sparta                   27.26   7 
 27 Guerrier, Michema         12 Uniondale                27.30  10 
 28 Morrell, Lily             11 Urbana                   27.33   6 
 29 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalstock Towns         27.35  11 
 30 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNam             27.55   5 
 31 Canty, Kaila              10 McCaskey                 27.62   4 
 32 Johnson, Regan            10 Bradford Are             27.73   7 
 33 Lucey, Cameron            12 Padua                    27.79   8 
 34 Rokins, Patrisha          11 Coatesville              27.97   6 
 35 Johnson, Faith            10 Sweet Home               27.99   5 
 36 Berrios, Meri             09 Uniondale                28.34   6 
 37 Seward, Tashay            10 Altoona Area             28.44   4 
 38 Stevenson, Haley          10 Tuscarora                28.50   5 
 39 Romanczak, Siara          10 Cheektowaga              28.52   5 
 40 Velazquez, Zuliemar       12 McCaskey                 28.58   3 
 41 Kosker, Emily                Sparta                   28.60   5 
 42 Roberts, Alivia           10 Padua                    28.75   6 
 43 Moyer, Morgan             12 Altoona Area             28.97   2 
 44 Dufka, Eloise             12 Richard Mont             29.07   3 
 45 Fowler, Nia               10 Hershey                  29.25   3 
 46 Jackson, Tonae            10 Susquehanna              29.38   4 
 47 Allen, Caroline           10 Wyomissing               29.62   3 
 48 Smith, Mariah             11 Radnor                   29.65   4 
 49 Ryan, Madeline            11 Radnor                   29.72   2 
 50 Craig, Liana              12 State Colleg             29.84   4 
 51 Bohn, Rochelle            12 Mifflin Coun             29.91   3 
 52 Kotula, Rebecca           10 Wyomissing               29.95   3 
 53 Thompson, Nadia           09 Springfield              30.20   2 
 54 Stoessel, Eva             10 Lower Dauphi             30.50   1 
 55 Rost, Janie               09 Lower Dauphi             30.55   1 
 56 Loperfido, Lauren         12 Hempfield                30.75   1 
 57 Han, Abby                 10 Hershey                  30.94   4 
 58 Emigh, Veronica           12 Saint Joseph             31.03   1 
 59 Tiedeken, Jessica         11 Pennridge                31.22   2 
 60 Curtin, Lizzie            09 State Colleg             31.33   2 
 61 Wolfe, Delanie            11 Pennridge                32.09   1 
 62 Homan, Jess               09 Springfield              32.54   2 
 63 Saclyn, Shannon           11 Saint Joseph             34.32   1 
 -- Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Springside S               DNF  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis            12 Cheltenham               57.21  12 
  2 Barnes, Bria              11 Cheltenham               57.29  12 
  3 Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Springside S             57.98  12 
  4 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              58.04  12 
  5 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside S             59.26  11 
  6 Helbling, Rachel             South Fayette            59.52  12 
  7 Burton, Jada              12 Susquehanna            1:00.43  10 
  8 Byrne, Julie              12 Methacton              1:00.67   9 
  9 McGriff, Ashton           12 Bradford Are           1:00.70  11 
 10 Wilson, Carlie               Sparta                 1:01.08  11 
 11 Kimbembe, Ryanna          12 Tuscarora              1:01.19   7 
 12 Hill, Jalyn               11 Bishop McNam           1:01.26  11 
 13 Grube, Megan              10 Hempfield              1:01.39   7 
 14 Manning, Stenid           09 McCaskey               1:01.44   6 
 15 Einsman, Arabella         09 Richard Mont           1:01.58  11 
 16 Logan, Illyana            11 Elizabeth Se           1:01.65   9 
 17 Giordani, Samantha           Ambridge               1:01.71  10 
 18 Eifrig, Casie             09 State Colleg           1:01.74   7  1:01.731
 19 Machado, Nicte            11 McCaskey               1:01.74   8  1:01.735
 20 Pope, Celita              12 Elizabeth Se           1:02.23   8 
 21 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin               1:02.40  10 
 22 Williams, Nyela           11 Bishop McNam           1:02.51   9 
 23 Di Rico, Kristi           09 Conestoga              1:02.96   6 
 24 Epler, Lauren             12 Hershey                1:03.04   9 
 25 Markoff, Natalie          12 Tuscarora              1:03.18   7 
 26 Auderset, Susannah        11 Urbana                 1:03.28   8 
 27 Burton, Amelia            10 Watkins Mill           1:03.50   6 
 28 Owens, Amber              12 Padua                  1:03.67   6 
 29 Canzoniero, Zoe              Sparta                 1:03.89   8 
 30 Disabato, Delanie         09 Altoona Area           1:04.65   7 
 31 Akazi, Chinyere           09 Uniondale              1:05.02   8 
 32 Jenzen, Rachel            10 Watkins Mill           1:05.41   4 
 33 Twum-Danso, Olive         11 Padua                  1:05.49   5 
 34 Radford, Kaylee           12 Urbana                 1:05.56   4 
 35 Wilson, Abby              10 Hershey                1:05.66   5 
 36 Carson, Mia               11 Wyomissing             1:05.72   6 
 37 Chappell, Myah            10 Saint Joseph           1:05.78   6 
 38 Lewis, Kiera               8 Uniondale              1:06.02   8  1:06.015
 39 Marks, Lyndsay            11 Manchester Valle       1:06.02  10  1:06.017
 40 Lawrence, Brooklyn        09 Cheektowaga            1:06.11   7 
 41 Andrews, Amanda           11 Sweet Home             1:06.34   2 
 42 Pettit, Jessie            12 Walter Johns           1:06.88   4 
 43 Lytle, Jenna              12 Altoona Area           1:06.90   5 
 44 Zito, Jessica             09 Walter Johns           1:06.99   2 
 45 Frigerio, Grace           10 Radnor                 1:07.29   2 
 46 Horn, Kayla               10 Pennridge              1:07.32   3 
 47 Hayes, Christine          10 Pennridge              1:07.85   3 
 48 Rosin, Elli               12 Radnor                 1:08.23   3 
 49 Hoover, Olivia            12 Methacton              1:08.25   3 
 50 Gehret, Chloe             11 Wyomissing             1:08.47   5 
 51 Rodriguez, Maria          10 Richard Mont           1:08.52   3 
 52 Myers, Gracie             10 State Colleg           1:08.91   1 
 53 Snyder, Leah              12 Hempfield              1:09.09   1 
 54 Robinson, Deanna          10 Susquehanna            1:09.82   2 
 55 Zarate, Karla             09 Frederick              1:10.53   5 
 56 Prendergast, Allison      12 Mifflin Coun           1:10.58   4 
 57 Benjamin, Kyanna          09 Sweet Home             1:10.98   5 
 58 Stoessel, Eva             10 Lower Dauphi           1:11.04   4 
 59 Blessing, Rachel          09 Lower Dauphi           1:11.29   1 
 60 Morris, Amina             09 Springfield            1:11.39   2 
 61 Lovejoy, Aneesah          09 Frederick              1:13.41   1 
 62 Shaw, Chloe               09 Bradford Are           1:19.82   3 
 63 Gemmell, Rachel           09 Coatesville            1:20.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seeland, Esther           12 State Colleg           2:17.11   5 
  2 Starliper, Marlee            Northern               2:17.31   5 
  3 Olivere, Lydia            12 Padua                  2:18.10   5 
  4 Bader, Elizabeth          11 Padua                  2:19.08   5 
  5 Crissman, Sarah              Fleetwood              2:19.26   5 
  6 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            2:19.59   5 
  7 Willig, Amy                  Great Valley           2:21.21   5 
  8 Haushalter, Elle          10 State Colleg           2:22.00   5 
  9 Seasholtz, Keara          10 Radnor                 2:22.73   4 
 10 Auderset, Ella            09 Urbana                 2:25.29   4 
 11 Twomey, Anna              11 Conestoga              2:25.52   4 
 12 Bruch, Adrienne           11 Walter Johns           2:27.06   4 
 13 Kasperek, MaKayla         11 Sweet Home             2:28.66   4 
 14 Acosta, Nevaeh            11 McCaskey               2:28.82   3 
 15 Groves, Allison           12 Gahanna Linc           2:29.52   3 
 16 Ramsey, A'Nya             09 Bishop McNam           2:29.59   2 
 17 Hunter, Paris             12 Tuscarora              2:30.01   3 
 18 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin               2:30.36   3 
 19 Tejeda, Rachelle          11 McCaskey               2:31.52   3 
 20 Paynter, Maliyah          11 Hershey                2:31.86   4 
 21 Bosworth, Emily           09 Bradford Are           2:32.34   3 
 22 Robling, Lydia            10 Urbana                 2:32.85   4 
 23 Prince, Tina              11 Methacton              2:33.29   4 
 24 Hollenbach, Isabella      10 Hempfield              2:34.46   3 
 25 Schraudner, Trinity          Northeastern           2:35.34   3 
 26 Erzhanova, Mira           12 Methacton              2:36.31   2 
 27 Williams, Skai            09 Springside S           2:36.46   3 
 28 Nagle, Brenna                Pottsville             2:37.43   3 
 29 Peichel, Abby             11 Springfield            2:40.87   2 
 30 Mehani, Sarah             10 Sweet Home             2:41.88   2 
 31 jinks, nailah             09 Uniondale              2:42.28   3 
 32 Juliano, Brianna          12 Springfield            2:43.05   2 
 33 Weaver, Katherine         10 Walter Johns           2:43.17   2 
 34 Cairns, Addie             12 Radnor                 2:44.37   1 
 35 Parker, Kirsten           12 Elizabeth Se           2:47.63   1 
 36 Baumler, Gabrielle        11 Coatesville            2:47.97   1 
 37 Haile, Lulia              09 Susquehanna            2:48.55   1 
 38 Olano, Julianna           09 Richard Mont           2:48.98   1 
 39 Kranich, Lexi             10 Saint Joseph           2:49.05   2 
 40 Brown, Sydni              12 Frederick              2:50.18   2 
 41 Jones, Brandalyn          09 Elizabeth Se           2:50.24   1 
 42 st cilien, bianca         12 Uniondale              2:50.37   4 
 43 Gingrich, Sarah           11 Lower Dauphi           2:51.36   2 
 44 Chilcote, Madelyn         10 Mifflin Coun           2:55.39   2 
 45 Demko, Lemlem             11 Hershey                2:56.38   1 
 46 San Sebastian, Marlee     11 Richard Mont           2:58.44   1 
 47 Stolarski, Olivia         09 Pennridge              2:59.23   1 
 48 Neally, Marjorie          11 Frederick              3:00.49   2 
 49 Mcnavage, Abigail         09 Pennridge              3:00.80   1 
 50 Sunafrank, Logan          12 Bradford Are           3:01.22   1 
 51 Risser, Benelli           09 Lower Dauphi           3:04.75   1 
 52 Vadeboncoeur, Quinn       11 Susquehanna            3:07.86   1 
 -- Wallace, Arianna          12 Cheltenham                 DNF   5 
 -- Williams, Lilyana         09 Hempfield                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Taryn                 Greencastle-Antr       5:02.34   4 
  2 McLain, Maddie               Eastern York           5:17.81   4 
  3 Warrender, Maddie            Northeastern           5:18.69   4 
  4 Kane, Kileigh             11 State Colleg           5:26.12   4 
  5 Gaul, Ella                09 Walter Johns           5:27.09   3 
  6 Idiculla, Abigail         10 Radnor                 5:29.56   3 
  7 Cusatis, Julia            11 Saint Joseph           5:30.06   4 
  8 Scott, Janet              12 Walter Johns           5:32.96   3 
  9 Cleary, Anna              11 Padua                  5:35.81   4 
 10 Hally, Katie              11 Padua                  5:36.53   3 
 11 Jones, Katie              10 Hershey                5:38.38   3 
 12 Rittler, MaryGrace        12 Cheltenham             5:38.49   4 
 13 DeSantis, Emily           11 Conestoga              5:38.86   3 
 14 McLain, Olivia               Eastern York           5:40.01   2 
 15 Wilson, Olivia            10 Hershey                5:40.56   3 
 16 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin               5:41.88   4 
 17 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood              5:43.71   4 
 18 Leul, Yanet               11 Elizabeth Se           5:48.13   2 
 19 Brath, Corinne            12 Sweet Home             5:48.64   3 
 20 Mandich, Maddie           12 Tuscarora              5:48.69   2 
 21 Schraudner, Trinity          Northeastern           5:49.03   2 
 22 Ukalovic, Carly           10 Methacton              5:50.67   2 
 23 Packer, Megs              12 Radnor                 5:51.21   2 
 24 Hunter, Paris             12 Tuscarora              5:52.97   3 
 25 Richards, Kayla           11 Pennridge              5:53.41   3 
 26 Breuninger, Arielle       09 McCaskey               5:54.63   2 
 27 Gallagher, Aidan          10 Springfield            5:54.93   2 
 28 Hollinger, Gabriella      09 Hempfield              5:57.59   1 
 29 Gilliam, Maddie           12 Urbana                 5:59.48   3 
 30 Hoke, Cameron             11 Wyomissing             6:00.12   2 
 31 Campano, Michelle         10 Richard Mont           6:00.84   3 
 32 Alvarado, Aileen          12 McCaskey               6:08.65   1 
 33 Bosworth, Emily           09 Bradford Are           6:09.08   3 
 34 Noel, Karlee              12 Altoona Area           6:10.24   2 
 35 Bock, Gabriella           12 State Colleg           6:10.96   4 
 36 Miller, Jess              12 Springfield            6:11.62   1 
 37 Amin, Allie               10 Wyomissing             6:14.07   2 
 38 Kuykendall, Lauren        11 Mifflin Coun           6:16.03   2 
 39 Herrold, Emily            10 Manchester Valle       6:17.16   1 
 40 Nichols, Tamra            09 Bishop McNam           6:17.41   1 
 41 Sullivan, Shannon          8 Sweet Home             6:18.26   1 
 42 Dutton, Sofia             10 Richard Mont           6:18.57   2 
 43 Wiley, TaMira             11 Bishop McNam           6:19.01   2 
 44 Futrell, Ashley           12 Altoona Area           6:20.14   3 
 45 Foley, Julia              12 Methacton              6:28.17   1 
 46 Webb, Maggie              10 Mifflin Coun           6:29.70   2 
 47 Campbell, Julia           12 Hempfield              6:33.05   1 
 48 Risser, Brianna           09 Lower Dauphi           6:36.79   1 
 49 Musgrove, Melena          11 Pennridge              6:37.05   1 
 50 Milor, Kayley             12 Urbana                 6:41.03   1 
 51 Ashraf, Mariam            10 Frederick              6:44.70   1 
 52 Jeletic, Jenna            09 Elizabeth Se           6:52.32   1 
 53 Popielaski, Kyla          11 Frederick              6:56.85   1 
 54 Sunafrank, Logan          12 Bradford Are           7:00.38   1 
 55 Shienvold, Sophia         10 Susquehanna            7:01.19   1 
 56 Patel, Mansi              12 Susquehanna            7:25.89   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Abbey              12 Walter Johns          10:06.27   2 
  2 McLain, Maddie               Eastern York          10:26.97   2 
  3 Saylor, Cailin            12 State Colleg          10:36.42   2 
  4 Demko, Andie              12 Hershey               10:42.74   2 
  5 Goldberg, Jenna           10 Walter Johns          10:46.11   2 
  6 Williams, Janelle         10 Cheltenham            10:51.11   2 
  7 Hayes, Lily               12 Sweet Home            10:55.68   2 
  8 Simon, Emma               11 State Colleg          11:13.68   2 
  9 McLain, Olivia               Eastern York          11:16.42   2 
 10 Warrender, Maddie            Northeastern          11:26.21   1 
 11 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin              11:28.75   1 
 12 Fife, Isabella            12 McCaskey              11:34.74   2 
 13 Mazza, Sera               11 Saint Joseph          11:36.05   2 
 14 Havertine, Julia          12 Radnor                11:46.56   2 
 15 DeHaven, Nicole           12 Pennridge             11:50.19   2 
 16 Kennedy, Bridget          11 Padua                 11:57.64   1 
 17 Gonzalez - Quiles, Alani  09 Frederick             11:58.07   1 
 18 Parrizzi, Angie           12 Sweet Home            12:04.00   2 
 19 Mandich, Maddie           12 Tuscarora             12:07.63   1 
 20 Dougherty, Bridget        10 Radnor                12:08.15   1 
 21 Nicoletti, Sarah          12 Methacton             12:08.90   1 
 22 Pyles, Ava                12 Lower Dauphi          12:28.32   1 
 23 Ceneviva, Katie           09 Hershey               12:44.92   1 
 24 Kassir, Polina            10 Tuscarora             12:49.78   1 
 25 Futrell, Ashley           12 Altoona Area          12:56.93   1 
 26 Sanford, Caroline         12 Urbana                13:04.03   1 
 27 Alvarado, Aileen          12 McCaskey              13:14.46   1 
 28 Kelly, Tara               09 Pennridge             13:22.11   1 
 29 Youngmark, Emma           12 Saint Joseph          13:27.66   1 
 30 Chamberlain, Amanda       12 Altoona Area          13:33.14   1 
 -- Carroll, Margaret            Northeastern                DQ   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucey, Cameron            12 Padua                     9.34q  3 
  2 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick                 9.41q  2 
  3 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                9.42q  2 
  4 Curry, Keyona             12 Elizabeth Se              9.52q  1 
  5 Macones, Gianna              Sparta                    9.57q  4  9.561
  6 Close, Elizabeth             Somerset                  9.57q  8  9.568
  7 Grimes, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam              9.59q  1 
  8 Benedict, Kara            12 Hempfield                 9.68q  2 
  9 Anderson, Jia             09 Padua                     9.71   5 
 10 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville               9.92   6 
 11 Canzoniero, Zoe              Sparta                    9.97   6 
 12 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                   10.04   5 
 13 Klingensmith, Rory        12 Lower Dauphi             10.12   6 
 14 Turner, Meilani           11 Susquehanna              10.30   8 
 15 Eastmure, Madi            09 Methacton                10.32   3 
 16 Banawoye, Evyn            11 Urbana                   10.34   1 
 17 Kosker, Emily                Sparta                   10.35   4  10.341
 18 Keener, Graycen           12 Hempfield                10.35   5  10.342
 19 Barksdale, Nayona         11 Gahanna Linc             10.40   7 
 20 Markoff, Natalie          12 Tuscarora                10.44   3 
 21 Daywalt, Marina           10 Methacton                10.60   6  10.592
 22 Allen, Caroline           10 Wyomissing               10.60   7  10.595
 23 Dowell, Allie                Loyalstock Towns         10.64   6 
 24 Fox, Maggie               10 Altoona Area             10.65   8 
 25 Boehler, Rosa             12 Richard Mont             10.71   5 
 26 McGee, Alex               11 Urbana                   10.73   3 
 27 Dubensky, Mya             10 Richard Mont             10.84   4 
 28 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge                10.85   3 
 29 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              10.86   7 
 30 Craig, Liana              12 State Colleg             10.89   2 
 31 Chisholm, Jordyn          09 Springfield              10.93   8 
 32 Henderson, Erin           10 Walter Johns             10.97   5 
 33 Dang, Maivy               09 Hershey                  11.07   3 
 34 Brooks, Kayley            12 Lower Dauphi             11.20   1 
 35 Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora                11.25   7 
 36 Alleyne, Za'nia           11 McCaskey                 11.28   1 
 37 Bressler, Madison         12 Mifflin Coun             11.45   8 
 38 Akinmade, Grace           11 Bishop McNam             11.48   8 
 39 Chauvet, Sanae            12 Uniondale                11.58   7 
 40 Waller, Jordyn            11 Sweet Home               11.62   7 
 41 Clark, Kiamorey           10 McCaskey                 11.74   4 
 42 Pyne, Ashley              11 Pennridge                11.92   5 
 43 Andrews, Amanda           11 Sweet Home               12.06   6 
 44 Malmer, Hannah            12 Hershey                  12.13   3 
 45 Gehret, Chloe             11 Wyomissing               12.25   6 
 46 Safran, Alexandra         10 Bradford Are             12.33   2 
 47 Saclyn, Shannon           11 Saint Joseph             13.15   2 
 48 Asimenu, Paula            10 Susquehanna              13.28   3 
 49 Langelaan, Hannah         10 Saint Joseph             13.42   1 
 50 Akazi, Chinyere           09 Uniondale                15.21   5 
 -- Stackhouse, Shelby           Wyoming                     FS   4 
 -- Omomah, Naomi             11 Elizabeth Se                FS   2 
 -- Claggett, Christan        10 Frederick                  DNF   8 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam              8.98  
  2 Lucey, Cameron            12 Padua                     9.26   9.255
  3 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick                 9.26   9.260
  4 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                9.29  
  5 Macones, Gianna              Sparta                    9.35  
  6 Curry, Keyona             12 Elizabeth Se              9.38  
  7 Close, Elizabeth             Somerset                  9.47  
  8 Benedict, Kara            12 Hempfield                 9.68  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:41.93   6 
     1) Crosby, Alexis 12               2) Williams, Ni'Asia 12           
     3) Barnes, Bria 11                 4) Lewis, Brielle 12              
  2 Frederick                                           1:44.75   6 
     1) Chaney, Kennedy 12              2) Reid, Malaya 11                
     3) Nkrumah, Hillary 12             4) Nyakiti, Dorcas 11             
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:45.04   6 
     1) Logan, Illyana 11               2) Rochester, Danielle 12         
     3) Omomah, Naomi 11                4) Hewitt, Felicia 10             
  4 Tapestry Charter                                    1:45.48   5 
     1) Hunter, Taylor 12               2) Parker, Nevaeh 8               
     3) Ngoopos, Mirielle 12            4) Stevens, Nia 11                
  5 Gahanna Lincoln                                     1:45.63   6 
     1) Deas, Shynae 11                 2) Rutledge, Shaina 10            
     3) Thigpen, Alexis 10              4) Thomas, Amariah 12             
  6 Uniondale                                           1:45.77   6 
     1) Batson, Nisha 11                2) Glashen, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Berrios, Meri 09                4) fuller, zaria 11               
  7 Walter Johnson                                      1:47.29   4 
     1) Henderson, Erin 10              2) Evans, Kelsey 10               
     3) Pettit, Jessie 12               4) Hilligoss, Ally 10             
  8 Watkins Mill                                        1:47.44   5 
     1) Tutu, Nana 11                   2) Harper, Dajia 12               
     3) Burton, Amelia 10               4) Sabrotti, Jada 11              
  9 Bishop McNamara                                     1:47.66   5 
     1) Dantzler, Jasmine 12            2) Hill, Jalyn 11                 
     3) Haynes, Sydney 11               4) Grimes, Taylor 12              
 10 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:48.70   5 
     1) Burton, Jada 12                 2) Allen, Marjia 12               
     3) Turner, Meilani 11              4) Burton, Jocelynn 12            
 11 Urbana                                              1:49.14   3 
     1) Morrell, Lily 11                2) Jons, Piper 10                 
     3) Morrell, Shaye 11               4) Johnson, Riley 10              
 12 McCaskey                                            1:49.29   3 
     1) Manning, Stenid 09              2) Machado, Nicte 11              
     3) Acosta, Nevaeh 11               4) Canty, Kaila 10                
 13 Richard Montgomery                                  1:50.33   3 
     1) Alexander, Diamond 10           2) Nyero, Ananda 12               
     3) Einsman, Arabella 09            4) Stover, Starr 12               
 14 Hempfield                                           1:50.47   2 
     1) Benedict, Kara 12               2) Grube, Megan 10                
     3) Keener, Graycen 12              4) Nottoli, Carena 12             
 15 Tuscarora                                           1:50.76   4 
     1) Hopper, Aliyah 11               2) Markoff, Natalie 12            
     3) Anderson, Maliyah 10            4) Lefevre, Dardlie 11            
 16 Pennridge                                           1:50.83   2 
     1) Poole, Bell 10                  2) Kirk, Lexi 10                  
     3) Kouakou, Arianna 09             4) Lowery, Olivia 09              
 17 Methacton                                           1:51.06   5 
     1) Domenick, Amy 12                2) Byrne, Julie 12                
     3) Dunham, Camille 10              4) Prusacki, Lauren 12            
 18 State College                                       1:51.19   3 
     1) Michael, Ava 12                 2) Eifrig, Casie 09               
     3) Lose, Jessica 10                4) Myers, Gracie 10               
 19 Hershey                                             1:52.14   1 
     1) Cooper, Mia 10                  2) Fowler, Nia 10                 
     3) Paynter, Maliyah 11             4) Epler, Lauren 12               
 20 Bradford Area                                       1:53.00   2 
     1) Bosworth, Emily 09              2) Sunafrank, Logan 12            
     3) Johnson, Regan 10               4) McGriff, Ashton 12             
 21 Cheektowaga                                         1:53.07   3 
     1) Romanczak, Siara 10             2) Lawrence, Brooklyn 09          
     3) Jenkins, Torrie 10              4) Moss, Jayla 11                 
 22 Altoona Area                                        1:53.32   3 
     1) Fox, Maggie 10                  2) VonCollin, Jasmine 12          
     3) Lytle, Jenna 12                 4) Moyer, Morgan 12               
 23 Padua                                               1:53.98   4 
     1) Anderson, Jia 09                2) Lucey, Cameron 12              
     3) Apostolico, Erin 10             4) Roberts, Alivia 10             
 24 Springside School                                   1:54.58   4 
     1) Jordan, Nilah 10                2) Jenkins, Tiara 10              
     3) Williams, Skai 09               4) Walls, Alexa 12                
 25 Lower Dauphin                                       1:56.36   2 
     1) Long, Karina 12                 2) Brooks, Kayley 12              
     3) Klingensmith, Rory 12           4) Stoessel, Eva 10               
 26 Radnor                                              2:00.07   1 
     1) Ryan, Madeline 11               2) Frigerio, Grace 10             
     3) Seasholtz, Keara 10             4) Dewitt, Brighton 09            
 27 Manchester Valley                                   2:00.08   2 
     1) Cremens, Lauren 12              2) Marks, Lyndsay 11              
     3) Sunderland, Claire 10           4) Warehime, Tayler 12            
 28 Mifflin County                                      2:00.41   1 
     1) Sechler, Kiana 10               2) Bressler, Madison 12           
     3) Ciccolini, Skylar 11            4) Bohn, Rochelle 12              
 29 Coatesville Area                                    2:03.29   1 
     1) Wilkins, Jazmine 10             2) Parrish, Aaliyah 10            
     3) Baumler, Gabrielle 11           4) Johnson, Alexa 11              
 30 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:07.27   1 
     1) Chisholm, Jordyn 09             2) Thompson, Nadia 09             
     3) Hayden, Deja 09                 4) Homan, Jess 09                 
 31 Saint Joseph                                        2:12.29   1 
     1) Warren, Izzy 09                 2) Emigh, Veronica 12             
     3) Saclyn, Shannon 11              4) Langelaan, Hannah 10           
 -- Sweet Home                                               FS   2 
     1) Nowak, Paige 12                 2) Carter, Angela 8               
     3) Hall, Lanee 8                   4) Sosa, Alany 11                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          3:58.18   6 
     1) Crosby, Alexis 12               2) Barnes, Bria 11                
     3) Smith, Brianna 10               4) Wallace, Arianna 12            
  2 Coatesville Area                                    4:00.82   6 
     1) Miles, Porsha 11                2) Eberly, Arianna 11             
     3) Miller, Sammie 11               4) Rokins, Patrisha 11            
  3 Gahanna Lincoln                                     4:00.83   6 
     1) Thomas, Amariah 12              2) Thigpen, Alexis 10             
     3) Martinez, Madison 11            4) Deas, Shynae 11                
  4 Padua                                               4:12.26   4 
     1) Bader, Elizabeth 11             2) Apostolico, Erin 10            
     3) Olivere, Lydia 12               4) Owens, Amber 12                
  5 Walter Johnson                                      4:12.76   4 
     1) Hilligoss, Ally 10              2) Evans, Kelsey 10               
     3) Bruch, Adrienne 11              4) Abbott, Helena 11              
  6 Urbana                                              4:13.08   5 
     1) Morrell, Shaye 11               2) Morrell, Lily 11               
     3) Robling, Lydia 10               4) Johnson, Riley 10              
  7 Conestoga                                           4:14.64   5 
     1) Lanouette, Grace 12             2) Twomey, Anna 11                
     3) Di Rico, Kristi 09              4) Billman, Katherine 10          
  8 Uniondale                                           4:15.13   6 
     1) McGregor, Brianna 12            2) fuller, zaria 11               
     3) jinks, nailah 09                4) st cilien, bianca 12           
  9 Frederick                                           4:20.28   3 
     1) Smith, Jaida 12                 2) Meredith, Hannah 12            
     3) Nyakiti, Dorcas 11              4) Reid, Malaya 11                
 10 McCaskey                                            4:26.17   3 
     1) Manning, Stenid 09              2) Clark, Kiamorey 10             
     3) Edwards, Jaadyn 10              4) Machado, Nicte 11              
 11 Susquehanna Twp                                     4:27.11   4 
     1) Burton, Jada 12                 2) Turner, Meilani 11             
     3) Robinson, Deanna 10             4) Burton, Jocelynn 12            
 12 State College                                       4:27.21   5 
     1) Seeland, Esther 12              2) Givens, Taylor 12              
     3) Spencer, Rachael 10             4) Eifrig, Casie 09               
 13 Altoona Area                                        4:32.38   2 
     1) VonCollin, Jasmine 12           2) Disabato, Delanie 09           
     3) Lytle, Jenna 12                 4) Fox, Maggie 10                 
 14 Hershey                                             4:33.03   1 
     1) Wilson, Abby 10                 2) Paynter, Maliyah 11            
     3) Han, Abby 10                    4) Epler, Lauren 12               
 15 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:35.13   4 
     1) Pope, Celita 12                 2) Latimer, Malaysia 09           
     3) Leul, Yanet 11                  4) Parker, Kirsten 12             
 16 Sweet Home                                          4:38.08   3 
     1) Banks, Britney 12               2) Turnage, Amaya 12              
     3) Kasperek, MaKayla 11            4) Benjamin, Kyanna 09            
 17 Hempfield                                           4:38.10   1 
     1) Benedict, Kara 12               2) Loperfido, Lauren 12           
     3) Keener, Graycen 12              4) Hollenbach, Isabella 10        
 18 Saint Joseph                                        4:38.88   1 
     1) Mazza, Sera 11                  2) Chappell, Myah 10              
     3) Simander, Kathleen 09           4) Saclyn, Shannon 11             
 19 Cheektowaga                                         4:41.88   2 
     1) Moss, Jayla 11                  2) Alvira, Ally 10                
     3) Gaines, Dominique 10            4) Lawrence, Brooklyn 09          
 20 Richard Montgomery                                  4:42.66   2 
     1) Boehler, Rosa 12                2) Rodriguez, Maria 10            
     3) Dufka, Eloise 12                4) Dubensky, Mya 10               
 21 Radnor                                              4:43.33   1 
     1) Frigerio, Grace 10              2) Breedveld, Isabelle 11         
     3) Havertine, Julia 12             4) Dougherty, Bridget 10          
 22 Manchester Valley                                   4:51.32   3 
     1) Cremens, Lauren 12              2) Marks, Lyndsay 11              
     3) Sunderland, Claire 10           4) Warehime, Tayler 12            
 23 Pennridge                                           4:53.81   1 
     1) Schaeffer, Sierra 11            2) Carroll, Kelly 10              
     3) Hufnagle, Sierra 09             4) Roehl, Morgan 10               
 24 Mifflin County                                      5:02.16   3 
     1) Chilcote, Madelyn 10            2) Kuykendall, Lauren 11          
     3) Webb, Maggie 10                 4) Prendergast, Allison 12        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                      9:52.99   2 
     1) Abbott, Helena 11               2) Goldberg, Jenna 10             
     3) Scott, Janet 12                 4) Gaul, Ella 09                  
  2 State College                                      10:13.38   2 
     1) Kane, Kileigh 11                2) Haushalter, Elle 10            
     3) Gilpatrick, Lizzy 10            4) Neely, Julia 12                
  3 Hershey                                            10:26.21   2 
     1) Wilson, Abby 10                 2) Wilson, Olivia 10              
     3) Jones, Katie 10                 4) Paynter, Maliyah 11            
  4 Radnor                                             10:37.36   1 
     1) Idiculla, Abigail 10            2) Havertine, Julia 12            
     3) Ditrolio, Caroline 12           4) Seasholtz, Keara 10            
  5 Padua                                              10:41.46   2 
     1) Owens, Amber 12                 2) Hally, Katie 11                
     3) Lenoir, Alicia 11               4) Cleary, Anna 11                
  6 McCaskey                                           10:43.86   2 
     1) Fife, Isabella 12               2) Tejeda, Michelle 11            
     3) Breuninger, Arielle 09          4) Tejeda, Rachelle 11            
  7 Urbana                                             10:48.18   2 
     1) Auderset, Ella 09               2) Kim, Stephanie 12              
     3) Gilliam, Maddie 12              4) Auderset, Susannah 11          
  8 Frederick                                          10:55.23   1 
     1) Claggett, Christan 10           2) Brown, Sydni 12                
     3) Zarate, Karla 09                4) Gonzalez - Quiles, Alanis 09   
  9 Bishop McNamara                                    10:55.82   1 
     1) Ramsey, A'Nya 09                2) Williams, Nyela 11             
     3) Wiley, TaMira 11                4) Nichols, Tamra 09              
 10 Pennridge                                          11:08.07   1 
     1) Lysek-hagy, Megan 09            2) Dudek, Rachel 10               
     3) Lucera, Adriana 11              4) Musgrove, Isabella 09          
 11 Methacton                                          11:13.19   1 
     1) Duffy, Maura 12                 2) Ukalovic, Carly 10             
     3) Erzhanova, Mira 12              4) Foley, Julia 12                
 12 Richard Montgomery                                 11:14.18   2 
     1) Campano, Michelle 10            2) Olano, Julianna 09             
     3) Dutton, Sofia 10                4) San Sebastian, Marlee 11       
 13 Manchester Valley                                  11:47.78   1 
     1) Cremens, Lauren 12              2) Herrold, Emily 10              
     3) Marks, Lyndsay 11               4) Sunderland, Claire 10          
 14 Tuscarora                                          12:07.60   1 
     1) Kassir, Polina 10               2) Melton, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Wolfe, Hope 10                  4) Nguyen, Ann 09                 
 15 Springfield (Delco)                                12:31.13   1 
     1) Kinney, Alissa 10               2) Peichel, Abby 11               
     3) Cardie, Marry 10                4) Lynch, Lizzy 10                
 16 Sweet Home                                         12:34.92   1 
     1) Bella, Campolo 8                2) Ava, Campolo 8                 
     3) Olivia, Pignatora 10            4) Sarah, Mehani 10               
 17 Susquehanna Twp                                    13:06.87   1 
     1) Haile, Lulia 09                 2) Asimenu, Paula 10              
     3) Vadeboncoeur, Quinn 11          4) Shienvold, Sophia 10           
 -- Saint Joseph                                             DQ   2 
     1) Cusatis, Julia 11               2) Ebbs, Addie 10                 
     3) Carmack, Lindsey 11             4) Kranich, Lexi 10               
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turnage, Amaya            12 Sweet Home             5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Garriott, Kelli           12 Manchester Valle       5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Stackhouse, Shelby           Wyoming               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Wilson, Carlie               Sparta                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Schlotter, Emma           09 Pennridge             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Scott, Ezri               10 Urbana                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Moore, Nayah              11 Springside S           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Bader, Elizabeth          11 Padua                 J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Ciccolini, Skylar         11 Mifflin Coun          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Rorar, Nicole                Forest Hills          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Brown, Aaliyah            09 Cheltenham            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Bond, Mikayla             11 Bradford Are          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Michina, Lauren              Penn Cambria          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Meyer, Corinne            10 Methacton              4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Dixon, Mya                09 Elizabeth Se          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Hoffman, Autumn           11 Urbana                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Warren, Izzy              09 Saint Joseph          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Osei, Nicole              11 Frederick             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 21 Abbott, Helena            11 Walter Johns           4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Hostetler, Ava            10 Hempfield              4-06.00      1.37m 
 23 Stover, Starr             12 Richard Mont          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 24 Marberger, Alexa          10 Methacton             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 24 Mason, Emily              11 Hershey               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 26 Wilson, Jordan            12 Elizabeth Se           4-04.00      1.32m 
 27 Kurtz, Katelyn               Forest Hills          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 27 Jenkins, Tiara            10 Springside S          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- McMurtrie, Ruthanna       10 Saint Joseph                NH            
 -- Chauvet, Sanae            12 Uniondale                   NH            
 -- Spadaccini, Natalie       09 Padua                       NH            
 -- Carter, Angela             8 Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Mackenzie              Manheim Towns         12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Nottoli, Carena           12 Hempfield             11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Reed, Lyndsey             11 State Colleg         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Zurich, Hailey               Loyalstock Towns     J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Gossard, Morgan              Richland              11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Plute, Lily               12 State Colleg          10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Recce, Gabriella             Central Dauphin      J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Towns        J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Rodriguez, Cameron        11 Methacton             10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Shapiro, Abby             12 Hershey              J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Ciccolini, Taylor         09 Mifflin Coun         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Sheppard, Carley             Manheim Central      J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Krantz, Corah                Lakeland             J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Bohrer, Payton            11 Urbana                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Kelleher, Erin            09 Padua                 J9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             J9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 Calabrese, Kelsey         11 Urbana                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Giancarlo, Eve            09 Sweet Home            J9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Vanderloo, Abby           11 Padua                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 20 Loperfido, Lauren         12 Hempfield             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Kotula, Rebecca           10 Wyomissing             8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Fridey, Kamryn            12 Lower Dauphi          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge             J8-00.00      2.43m 
 24 Krier, Rachel             11 Altoona Area           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora                   NH            
 -- Light, Mayson             11 Lower Dauphi                NH            
 -- Akers, Jaelissa           10 Hershey                     NH            
 -- Kline, Katie              11 Mifflin Coun                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Breana             Athens                19-06.50      5.95m 
  2 Grimes, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam          18-05.25      5.61m 
  3 Givens, Taylor            12 State Colleg          17-11.25      5.46m 
  4 Roush, Zoe                   Forest Hills          17-08.50      5.39m 
  5 Long, Karina              12 Lower Dauphi          17-07.50      5.37m 
  6 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam          17-04.50      5.29m 
  7 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham            16-09.25      5.11m 
  8 Alves, Mari               12 Elizabeth Se          16-05.00      5.00m 
  9 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside S          16-04.75      4.99m 
 10 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville           16-04.25      4.98m 
 11 Sechler, Kiana            10 Mifflin Coun          16-00.75      4.89m 
 12 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           15-10.75      4.84m 
 13 Michina, Lauren              Penn Cambria          15-10.25      4.83m 
 14 Recce, Gabriella             Central Dauphin       15-09.50      4.81m 
 15 Dunham, Camille           10 Methacton             15-09.25      4.80m 
 16 Alvira, Ally              10 Cheektowaga           15-09.00      4.80m 
 17 Rochester, Danielle       12 Elizabeth Se          15-08.00      4.77m 
 17 McGregor, Brianna         12 Uniondale             15-08.00      4.77m 
 19 Hostetler, Ava            10 Hempfield             15-07.75      4.76m 
 20 Janoski, Lyric               Penn Cambria          15-07.00      4.74m 
 21 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey               15-06.50      4.73m 
 22 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalstock Towns      15-05.75      4.71m 
 23 Scott, Oni                10 Urbana                15-04.00      4.67m 
 23 Tenneh, Pauline           12 McCaskey              15-04.00      4.67m 
 25 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua                 14-11.25      4.55m 
 26 Johnson, Regan            10 Bradford Are          14-10.75      4.54m 
 27 Dang, Maivy               09 Hershey               14-09.50      4.50m 
 28 Stevenson, Haley          10 Tuscarora             14-08.25      4.47m 
 28 Pagano, Noelia            11 State Colleg          14-08.25      4.47m 
 30 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                14-07.75      4.46m 
 31 Henderson, Erin           10 Walter Johns          14-07.00      4.44m 
 32 Jenkins, Torrie           10 Cheektowaga           14-06.75      4.43m 
 33 Marberger, Alexa          10 Methacton             14-05.75      4.41m 
 34 Williams, Brooke          10 Cheltenham            14-04.75      4.38m 
 35 Brown, Alexis             12 Bradford Are          13-02.75      4.03m 
 36 Turner, Meilani           11 Susquehanna           13-02.25      4.01m 
 37 Johnson, Faith            10 Sweet Home            13-01.00      3.98m 
 38 Carson, Mia               11 Wyomissing            12-11.00      3.93m 
 39 Callaghan, Erin           09 Padua                 12-10.50      3.92m 
 40 Parker, Aniya             11 Tuscarora             12-07.00      3.83m 
 41 Kline, Katie              11 Mifflin Coun          11-11.50      3.64m 
 42 Simmons, Terrian          11 Susquehanna           11-09.50      3.59m 
 43 Warren, Izzy              09 Saint Joseph          10-04.50      3.16m 
 44 Lombardi, Sarah           10 Saint Joseph           9-07.00      2.92m 
 -- Macones, Gianna              Sparta                      ND            
 -- Bekele, Divora            11 McCaskey                  FOUL            
 -- Glashen, Elizabeth        10 Uniondale                 FOUL            
 -- Lumpkins, Amiya           11 Sweet Home                FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam          39-03.50     11.97m 
  2 Gambrell, Breana             Athens                37-02.50     11.34m 
  3 Roush, Zoe                   Forest Hills          37-00.25     11.28m 
  4 Recce, Gabriella             Central Dauphin       36-05.00     11.09m 
  5 Michina, Lauren              Penn Cambria          36-02.00     11.02m 
  6 Janoski, Lyric               Penn Cambria          35-11.50     10.96m 
  7 Alvira, Ally              10 Cheektowaga           35-08.25     10.87m 
  8 Givens, Taylor            12 State Colleg          35-02.25     10.72m 
  9 Alves, Mari               12 Elizabeth Se          34-03.75     10.45m 
 10 Scott, Ezri               10 Urbana                33-10.75     10.33m 
 11 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam          33-09.75     10.30m 
 12 Tenneh, Pauline           12 McCaskey              33-06.00     10.21m 
 13 McGriff, Ashton           12 Bradford Are          33-04.50     10.17m 
 14 Jenkins, Torrie           10 Cheektowaga           33-02.50     10.12m 
 15 Hall, Lanee                8 Sweet Home            33-00.75     10.07m 
 16 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey               32-08.25      9.96m 
 17 Lytle, Jenna              12 Altoona Area          32-07.25      9.93m 
 18 Osei, Nicole              11 Frederick             32-04.25      9.86m 
 19 Glashen, Elizabeth        10 Uniondale             32-02.25      9.81m 
 20 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua                 32-01.75      9.79m 
 21 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             31-09.75      9.69m 
 22 Waller, Jordyn            11 Sweet Home            31-08.75      9.67m 
 23 Pagano, Noelia            11 State Colleg          31-06.00      9.60m 
 24 Sechler, Kiana            10 Mifflin Coun          31-02.00      9.49m 
 25 Evans, Kelsey             10 Walter Johns          31-00.75      9.46m 
 26 Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora             30-10.25      9.40m 
 27 Brown, Aaliyah            09 Cheltenham            30-09.75      9.39m 
 27 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             30-09.75      9.39m 
 29 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           30-07.50      9.33m 
 30 Warren, Izzy              09 Saint Joseph          30-07.00      9.32m 
 31 McClure, Caitlyn          12 Methacton             30-04.00      9.24m 
 32 Ciccolini, Skylar         11 Mifflin Coun          30-03.25      9.22m 
 33 Twum-Danso, Olive         11 Padua                 30-02.00      9.19m 
 34 Simmons, Terrian          11 Susquehanna           29-07.50      9.02m 
 35 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           29-06.50      9.00m 
 36 Bond, Mikayla             11 Bradford Are          29-03.75      8.93m 
 37 Han, Abby                 10 Hershey               29-02.50      8.90m 
 38 Jackson, Tonae            10 Susquehanna           28-10.00      8.78m 
 39 Dixon, Mya                09 Elizabeth Se          27-09.50      8.47m 
 40 McMurtrie, Ruthanna       10 Saint Joseph          24-06.50      7.48m 
 -- Parker, Aniya             11 Tuscarora                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montana, Payden              Berwick               45-11.50     14.00m 
  2 Kauffman, Mallory            Greenwood             40-10.25     12.45m 
  3 Tolbard, Paige            11 Frederick             40-03.50     12.28m 
  4 Klinger, Piper               Selinsgrove           40-01.50     12.23m 
  5 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           35-05.75     10.81m 
  5 Fom Mayou, Mikhale        12 Frederick             35-05.75     10.81m 
  7 Noel, Destiny             11 Tuscarora             34-04.75     10.48m 
  8 Harris, Blair             10 Elizabeth Se          32-10.00     10.00m 
  9 Goodman, Faith            11 Elizabeth Se          32-09.00      9.98m 
 10 Blalock, Symphonie        12 Springfield           32-06.00      9.90m 
 11 Resciniti, Madelyn           Wyoming               32-02.00      9.80m 
 12 Scott, Oni                10 Urbana                31-03.00      9.52m 
 13 Dzik, Ursula              12 Padua                 30-11.50      9.43m 
 14 Stevenson, Renee          11 Springfield           30-07.50      9.33m 
 15 Coffman, Abby             12 Bradford Are          30-03.50      9.23m 
 16 Wagner, Jadyn             11 Sweet Home            29-00.50      8.85m 
 17 Makolo, Ashley            10 Uniondale             28-06.25      8.69m 
 18 Ashford, Abrya            11 McCaskey              28-05.50      8.67m 
 19 Rosario, Jazzmine         11 McCaskey              28-01.00      8.55m 
 20 Speaks, Anonda            11 Susquehanna           27-01.50      8.26m 
 21 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                26-10.25      8.18m 
 22 Weyandt, Sydney           11 Altoona Area          25-11.00      7.89m 
 23 Johnson, Riley            10 Urbana                25-09.75      7.86m 
 24 Wagner, Kelsey            09 Sweet Home            25-09.00      7.84m 
 24 Diehl, Hannah             12 Mifflin Coun          25-09.00      7.84m 
 26 Monroe, Jo'Marae          12 Susquehanna           25-06.75      7.79m 
 27 Cooper, Kristina          12 Tuscarora             25-04.00      7.72m 
 28 Jones, Kamilah            10 Uniondale             25-02.75      7.68m 
 29 Luke, Allyson             09 Bradford Are          25-01.00      7.64m 
 30 Laky, Casey               10 Mifflin Coun          24-01.50      7.35m 
 31 Valletta, Maya            09 Pennridge             23-03.75      7.10m 
 32 Yeatman, Grace            11 Padua                 22-07.00      6.88m 
 33 Loucks, Delaney           12 Hempfield             21-10.50      6.66m 
 34 Peters, Elizabeth         10 Saint Joseph          21-01.50      6.43m 
 35 Lesher, Victoria          09 State Colleg          20-06.75      6.26m 
 36 Yerka, Megan              09 State Colleg          18-10.50      5.75m


Return to Top

Email | About