MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Marine Corps Holiday Classic History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2017-12-29

results from armorytrack.com
		Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
		HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2017 08:15 PM
                   Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/29/2017                   
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.50  12/29/2014  Justin Cornetta, Hunterdon Central NJ     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Galler, Billy              9 No Babylon             2:11.92   1 
        32.858 (32.858)  1:06.602 (33.745)  1:39.658 (33.056)  2:11.911 (32.253)
  2 Ehlers, Gavin              8 Westhampton            2:13.92   1 
        35.902 (35.902)  1:08.263 (32.362)  1:42.789 (34.526)  2:13.919 (31.130)
  3 Daiz, Leonard              9 Newburgh               2:16.05   1 
        33.079 (33.079)  1:06.832 (33.754)  1:40.206 (33.374)  2:16.043 (35.838)
  4 Coleman, Mali              9 West Orange            2:16.73   1 
        35.082 (35.082)  1:09.711 (34.630)  1:43.906 (34.195)  2:16.725 (32.820)
  5 Roca, Angel                9 Byram Hills            2:16.89   1 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:09.241 (33.812)  1:43.381 (34.140)  2:16.889 (33.508)
  6 Adams, John                9 Newburgh               2:19.65   2 
        31.337 (31.337)  1:05.223 (33.886)  1:42.627 (37.405)  2:19.646 (37.019)
  7 Hickey, Sebastian          9 Fordham Prep           2:19.66   1 
        34.199 (34.199)  1:08.665 (34.466)  1:44.720 (36.056)  2:19.652 (34.932)
  8 Aromin-Gabbay, Alexander   9 West Orange            2:20.56   1 
        36.281 (36.281)  1:11.773 (35.493)  1:47.581 (35.808)  2:20.552 (32.971)
  9 Liu, Matthew              10 Elwood-John            2:23.35   2 
        35.039 (35.039)  1:10.894 (35.855)  1:48.992 (38.099)  2:23.343 (34.351)
 10 Zawadzki, Jack             9 Cardozo                2:24.21   1 
        36.040 (36.040)  1:11.587 (35.548)  1:48.106 (36.520)  2:24.206 (36.100)
 11 Waugh, Roshane             9 Willingboro            2:24.40   2 
        34.520 (34.520)  1:07.573 (33.053)  1:44.822 (37.250)  2:24.395 (39.573)
 12 Rourke, Daniel             9 Elwood-John            2:25.26   2 
        34.347 (34.347)  1:10.532 (36.186)  1:49.435 (38.903)  2:25.259 (35.825)
 13 Stahl, Ezekiel             9 Stuyvesant             2:26.01   2 
        33.499 (33.499)  1:09.527 (36.028)  1:48.973 (39.447)  2:26.004 (37.031)
 14 Sullivan, Eamonn           9 Fordham Prep           2:26.18   1 
        34.939 (34.939)  1:10.272 (35.334)  1:47.762 (37.490)  2:26.174 (38.413)
 15 Jamerson, Jaison           9 Largo                  2:26.42   3 
        33.401 (33.401)  1:09.295 (35.895)  1:48.653 (39.358)  2:26.415 (37.763)
 16 Jacobson, Ethan            9 Atlantic Cty           2:27.34   3 
        33.094 (33.094)  1:09.247 (36.153)  1:45.110 (35.863)  2:27.333 (42.223)
 17 Lupkovich, John            9 West Orange            2:28.05   1 
        36.694 (36.694)  1:14.024 (37.330)  1:53.488 (39.465)  2:28.041 (34.553)
 18 Quinn, Patrick             9 No Babylon             2:28.38   2 
        34.643 (34.643)  1:11.184 (36.541)  1:50.987 (39.803)  2:28.375 (37.389)
 19 Polisena, James            9 Albertus Mag           2:28.87   3 
        34.202 (34.202)  1:12.215 (38.013)  1:52.731 (40.517)  2:28.866 (36.136)
 20 Dorismond, Christ          9 Snyder                 2:29.13   3 
        29.472 (29.472)  1:05.206 (35.735)  1:47.003 (41.798)  2:29.126 (42.123)
 21 Negast, Shane              9 Albertus Mag           2:29.21   3 
        32.564 (32.564)  1:09.749 (37.185)  1:51.143 (41.395)  2:29.206 (38.064)
 22 Joon, Song                 9 Washington Twp         2:29.33   2 
        33.179 (33.179)  1:08.435 (35.256)  1:48.007 (39.573)  2:29.323 (41.316)
 23 Devitt, Ryan              10 Elwood-John            2:29.34   2 
        34.707 (34.707)  1:11.310 (36.604)  1:50.790 (39.480)  2:29.339 (38.549)
 24 Vito, Jack                 9 St. Mark's             2:30.95   1 
        36.456 (36.456)  1:14.637 (38.181)  1:54.356 (39.719)  2:30.943 (36.588)
 25 Moul, Scott                9 West Orange            2:31.33   1 
        35.147 (35.147)  1:12.839 (37.693)  1:53.563 (40.725)  2:31.324 (37.761)
 26 Ali, Jelani                9 East Orange            2:34.98   1 
        35.575 (35.575)  1:12.188 (36.613)  1:44.717 (32.530)  2:34.971 (50.254)
 27 Tagliaterri, Chris         9 Fordham Prep           2:35.07   1 
        36.640 (36.640)  1:15.056 (38.417)  1:56.067 (41.012)  2:35.061 (38.994)
 28 Stacy, Declan              9 Stuyvesant             2:35.27   1 
        36.501 (36.501)  1:15.113 (38.613)  1:55.290 (40.177)  2:35.262 (39.973)
 29 Sullivan, David            9 Fordham Prep           2:35.42   1 
        36.763 (36.763)  1:15.070 (38.307)  1:56.654 (41.584)  2:35.418 (38.765)
 30 Horrigan, Shane            9 Ossining               2:36.02   3 
        34.879 (34.879)  1:13.435 (38.556)  1:56.573 (43.138)  2:36.016 (39.444)
 31 Nunez, Hezekiah            9 Snyder                 2:36.05   3 
        36.668 (36.668)  1:16.560 (39.893)  1:58.813 (42.253)  2:36.046 (37.234)
 32 Green, Jonathan            9 Willingboro            2:36.98   3 
        35.067 (35.067)  1:13.504 (38.437)  1:56.251 (42.748)  2:36.976 (40.725)
 33 Birkman-Galao, Daniel      9 Jonathan Day           2:37.95   1 
        36.184 (36.184)  1:14.837 (38.653)  1:55.992 (41.156)  2:37.944 (41.952)
 34 Patel, Shrinath            9 Washington Twp         2:48.01   2 
        36.109 (36.109)  1:15.454 (39.346)  2:02.028 (46.574)  2:48.010 (45.983)
 35 Guevara, Mario             9 Deptford Twp           2:49.55   3 
        34.579 (34.579)  1:17.465 (42.886)  2:07.302 (49.838)  2:49.546 (42.245)
 36 Santiago, Jonathan         9 Snyder                 2:51.68   3 
        38.201 (38.201)  1:21.892 (43.691)  2:07.107 (45.215)  2:51.679 (44.572)
 37 Eugenio, Matthew           9 Burke Catholic         2:54.82   2 
        39.970 (39.970)  1:20.771 (40.801)  2:06.743 (45.973)  2:54.813 (48.071)
 38 Barber, Matt               8 Catholic Cent          2:55.24   2 
        36.683 (36.683)  1:20.053 (43.371)  2:09.995 (49.942)  2:55.231 (45.237)
 39 Devaney, James             9 Mercy (Ny)             2:56.10   2 
        38.842 (38.842)  1:22.598 (43.757)  2:11.602 (49.005)  2:56.098 (44.496)
 40 Foster, Quincy             9 Fordham Prep           3:03.65   2 
        41.247 (41.247)  1:29.009 (47.763)  2:19.458 (50.449)  3:03.650 (44.193)
 41 Ji, Ryan                   9 W T Clarke             3:04.36   2 
        41.086 (41.086)  1:25.230 (44.145)  2:16.813 (51.583)  3:04.355 (47.543)
 42 DeSimone, Sebastian        9 West Orange            3:04.67   2 
        40.691 (40.691)  1:25.872 (45.181)  2:15.226 (49.355)  3:04.670 (49.445)
 43 Coughlin, Luke             9 Fordham Prep           3:13.88   2 
        41.695 (41.695)  1:29.637 (47.943)  2:21.938 (52.302)  3:13.872 (51.934)
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:27.76  12/29/2014  Nykoya Barnes, Port Richmond              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse         9 N Goretti              2:27.26#  1 
        32.432 (32.432)  1:09.716 (37.285)  1:49.409 (39.693)  2:27.254 (37.845)
  2 Johnson, Kimberly          9 N Goretti              2:29.77   1 
        32.728 (32.728)  1:10.402 (37.675)  1:51.099 (40.697)  2:29.763 (38.664)
  3 Wise-Sweat, Amilia         9 Newburgh               2:30.59   1 
        33.137 (33.137)  1:11.320 (38.184)  1:51.882 (40.562)  2:30.588 (38.706)
  4 Newton, Rene               9 Hempstead              2:30.82   1 
        33.386 (33.386)  1:10.855 (37.469)  1:51.288 (40.434)  2:30.812 (39.524)
  5 Cruz-Delgato, Alondra      8 Newburgh               2:33.14   1 
        33.815 (33.815)  1:12.624 (38.809)  1:52.898 (40.275)  2:33.131 (40.233)
  6 Williams, Skai             9 Springside             2:37.72   3 
        34.330 (34.330)  1:13.524 (39.195)  1:55.523 (41.999)  2:37.713 (42.191)
  7 Exius, Tatianna            9 West Orange            2:38.19   1 
        34.048 (34.048)  1:13.675 (39.628)  1:56.761 (43.086)  2:38.187 (41.427)
  8 Wisely, Ashton             9 Washington Twp         2:38.66   1 
        35.746 (35.746)  1:14.458 (38.713)  1:57.247 (42.790)  2:38.651 (41.404)
  9 Wilson, Tiara              9 West Orange            2:40.10   1 
        33.613 (33.613)  1:13.996 (40.383)  1:58.898 (44.902)  2:40.094 (41.197)
 10 Steedman, Ashley           9 Westhampton            2:40.17   1 
        36.821 (36.821)  1:16.747 (39.927)  1:59.964 (43.217)  2:40.170 (40.207)
 11 Fiedler, Carie             9 Saint Basil            2:40.77   2 
        33.355 (33.355)  1:12.869 (39.514)  1:57.860 (44.991)  2:40.761 (42.901)
 12 Gobler, Abigail            9 Westhampton            2:40.95   1 
        35.475 (35.475)  1:14.422 (38.948)  1:57.652 (43.230)  2:40.944 (43.292)
 13 Maguire, Ellen             9 Harborfields           2:41.02   4 
        38.133 (38.133)  1:17.647 (39.515)  2:00.252 (42.605)  2:41.012 (40.761)
 14 Tucker, Ayana              9 N Goretti              2:42.67   2 
        36.560 (36.560)  1:17.542 (40.982)  2:03.042 (45.500)  2:42.664 (39.623)
 15 Kennedy, Avalouise         8 H Hudson               2:42.92   1 
        35.918 (35.918)  1:16.815 (40.897)  2:02.525 (45.711)  2:42.916 (40.391)
 16 Moye, Tia                  9 Liz Seton              2:45.02   2 
        36.165 (36.165)  1:16.971 (40.806)  2:01.000 (44.029)  2:45.013 (44.013)
 17 Cameron, Kennedy           9 Bullis                 2:45.89   1 
        35.125 (35.125)  1:13.369 (38.245)  1:58.599 (45.230)  2:45.884 (47.285)
 18 Mattfeld, Sarah            9 Catholic Cent          2:48.09   1 
        33.297 (33.297)  1:13.548 (40.251)  2:00.085 (46.538)  2:48.081 (47.996)
 19 Corbett, Julianna          9 Matawan                2:48.43   2 
        36.847 (36.847)  1:18.305 (41.459)  2:05.548 (47.243)  2:48.426 (42.879)
 20 Connor, Cheyka             9 No Bergen              2:48.44   2 
        39.976 (39.976)  1:22.377 (42.402)  2:07.743 (45.366)  2:48.440 (40.697)
 21 Lyness, Corinne            9 Matawan                2:49.03   2 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:17.467 (42.038)  2:04.174 (46.708)  2:49.024 (44.851)
 22 Politis, Sophia            9 Matawan                2:49.23   1 
        35.487 (35.487)  1:15.136 (39.649)  2:02.389 (47.254)  2:49.222 (46.833)
 23 Hochreiner, Abbey          9 Jonathan Day           2:49.62   2 
        37.702 (37.702)  1:20.872 (43.170)  2:07.422 (46.551)  2:49.614 (42.193)
 24 Downey, Ellie              9 West Babylon           2:50.39   2 
        39.370 (39.370)  1:21.038 (41.669)  2:07.138 (46.101)  2:50.381 (43.244)
 25 Goldberg, Kelsey           9 CB East                2:50.59   2 
        37.436 (37.436)  1:19.897 (42.461)  2:06.392 (46.496)  2:50.582 (44.191)
 26 Williams, Trinice          9 Ben Banneker           2:50.71   2 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:17.254 (42.649)  2:04.603 (47.349)  2:50.709 (46.107)
 27 Sanchez, Melina            9 Newburgh               2:51.14   2 
        36.920 (36.920)  1:18.822 (41.903)  2:05.803 (46.981)  2:51.134 (45.332)
 28 Quick, Leandra             8 H Hudson               2:51.59   4 
        37.073 (37.073)  1:18.262 (41.190)  2:04.400 (46.138)  2:51.583 (47.184)
 29 Felice, Juliet             9 Bellport               2:51.91   3 
        39.348 (39.348)  1:22.980 (43.632)  2:09.546 (46.567)  2:51.907 (42.362)
 30 Green, Natasha             9 Snyder                 2:52.15   4 
        40.823 (40.823)  1:21.936 (41.114)  2:07.114 (45.178)  2:52.141 (45.028)
 31 Hazel, Leniah              9 Queens HS              2:53.20   1 
        33.699 (33.699)  1:14.038 (40.340)  2:01.761 (47.724)  2:53.194 (51.433)
 32 Lapinski, Morgan           9 Matawan                2:53.71   2 
        39.131 (39.131)  1:21.382 (42.252)  2:09.496 (48.115)  2:53.708 (44.212)
 33 Tammany, Laurel            9 Patchogue              2:54.11   4 
        40.091 (40.091)  1:23.073 (42.983)  2:08.633 (45.560)  2:54.104 (45.471)
 34 Kwok, Jessica              9 Stuyvesant             2:54.13   2 
        39.111 (39.111)  1:23.103 (43.993)  2:10.567 (47.465)  2:54.129 (43.563)
 35 LoBiondo, Angelina         9 Newburgh               2:54.43   4 
        38.580 (38.580)  1:19.172 (40.592)  2:05.729 (46.557)  2:54.423 (48.695)
 36 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis                 2:54.92   3 
        34.633 (34.633)  1:17.918 (43.285)  2:07.661 (49.743)  2:54.916 (47.255)
 37 Slack, Maya                9 CB East                2:55.19   2 
        39.889 (39.889)  1:23.504 (43.615)  2:11.130 (47.626)  2:55.182 (44.053)
 38 Edwards, Agatha            9 Stuyvesant             2:55.40   2 
        39.194 (39.194)  1:24.085 (44.891)  2:11.278 (47.194)  2:55.399 (44.122)
 39 Griffiths, Tulia           9 E Childs               2:55.63   3 
        42.806 (42.806)  1:25.131 (42.326)  2:11.364 (46.233)  2:55.621 (44.258)
 40 Rose, Zoe                  9 H Hudson               2:55.90   3 
        40.956 (40.956)  1:26.403 (45.448)  2:14.320 (47.918)  2:55.891 (41.571)
 41 Ryan, jacqueline           9 Saint Basil            2:57.36   2 
        37.191 (37.191)  1:20.347 (43.157)  2:08.700 (48.353)  2:57.360 (48.661)
 42 Delacrau, Caroline         7 West Babylon           2:58.00   3 
        39.593 (39.593)  1:23.509 (43.916)  2:11.081 (47.573)  2:57.994 (46.913)
 43 Cartier, Piper             8 Mohonasen              2:58.56   3 
        38.170 (38.170)  1:24.122 (45.952)  2:15.193 (51.071)  2:58.552 (43.359)
 44 Delacrausaz, Ciara         7 West Babylon           2:59.31   3 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:22.721 (44.042)  2:12.278 (49.557)  2:59.303 (47.026)
 45 Cooper, Erin               9 Sacred Heart           3:00.52   3 
        39.174 (39.174)  1:23.859 (44.686)  2:12.735 (48.876)  3:00.515 (47.780)
 46 Peters, Madison            9 Bellport               3:00.83   3 
        39.801 (39.801)  1:25.600 (45.799)  2:13.813 (48.213)  3:00.823 (47.011)
 47 Hourani, Katherine         9 Sacred Heart           3:01.50   4 
        40.685 (40.685)  1:27.041 (46.357)  2:16.314 (49.273)  3:01.496 (45.183)
 48 Pescatore, Caroline        9 No Babylon             3:02.54   4 
        42.262 (42.262)  1:29.888 (47.627)  2:17.247 (47.360)  3:02.531 (45.284)
 49 Peters, Sara               9 E Childs               3:02.80   3 
        38.381 (38.381)  1:22.846 (44.465)  2:12.130 (49.285)  3:02.797 (50.667)
 50 Colavito, Olivia           9 Matawan                3:03.31   2 
        38.991 (38.991)  1:22.674 (43.684)  2:13.042 (50.368)  3:03.305 (50.263)
 51 Wickham, Mackenzie         9 Conwell-Egan           3:04.52   4 
        39.724 (39.724)  1:24.455 (44.731)  2:14.618 (50.163)  3:04.511 (49.894)
 52 Holness, Angela            7 Newburgh               3:05.74   4 
        43.495 (43.495)  1:30.093 (46.598)  2:18.375 (48.283)  3:05.739 (47.365)
 53 Farr, Jordan               9 Washington Twp         3:05.75   5 
        48.936 (48.936)  1:30.320 (41.384)  2:17.473 (47.153)  3:05.743 (48.271)
 54 Berger, Vivienne           9 West Babylon           3:05.97   3 
        39.389 (39.389)  1:26.577 (47.188)  2:16.799 (50.223)  3:05.970 (49.171)
 55 Donato, Courtney           9 Patchogue              3:06.92   4 
        42.747 (42.747)  1:30.544 (47.797)  2:21.873 (51.330)  3:06.915 (45.043)
 56 Noah, Lili                 9 Harborfields           3:07.13   4 
        41.964 (41.964)  1:30.633 (48.669)  2:20.638 (50.005)  3:07.127 (46.490)
 57 Jeletic, Jenna             9 Liz Seton              3:07.52   3 
        42.339 (42.339)  1:30.517 (48.178)  2:21.147 (50.631)  3:07.516 (46.370)
 58 Mocko, Alexa               9 Newburgh               3:07.55   4 
        44.088 (44.088)  1:30.447 (46.360)  2:19.824 (49.377)  3:07.543 (47.719)
 59 Teubner, Amanda            9 Matawan                3:07.90   3 
        39.112 (39.112)  1:26.183 (47.071)  2:20.663 (54.480)  3:07.891 (47.229)
 60 Baker-lane, Ra'Dirah       9 Saint Basil            3:07.99   2 
        36.627 (36.627)  1:21.493 (44.867)  2:13.501 (52.009)  3:07.986 (54.485)
 61 Tavernier, Madeline        9 Conwell-Egan           3:08.05   3 
        42.771 (42.771)  1:31.033 (48.263)  2:19.523 (48.490)  3:08.049 (48.527)
 62 Hardesty, Lexie            9 Glenelg                3:08.10   3 
        39.571 (39.571)  1:27.163 (47.592)  2:21.204 (54.041)  3:08.096 (46.893)
 63 Schellhorn, Bailey         9 CB East                3:08.48   3 
        40.089 (40.089)  1:26.706 (46.618)  2:18.956 (52.250)  3:08.480 (49.525)
 64 Cimino, Mackenzie          7 Mohonasen              3:09.55   3 
        41.464 (41.464)  1:28.026 (46.562)  2:20.620 (52.594)  3:09.541 (48.922)
 65 Jones, Brandalyn           9 Liz Seton              3:10.11   1 
        36.381 (36.381)  1:19.889 (43.509)  2:13.355 (53.466)  3:10.104 (56.749)
 66 Barnes, Jade               9 Largo                  3:10.50   5 
        53.570 (53.570)  1:39.728 (46.158)  2:28.458 (48.731)  3:10.499 (42.042)
 67 Nash, Caitlin              9 Patchogue              3:10.76   5 
        52.739 (52.739)  1:38.783 (46.045)  2:26.815 (48.033)  3:10.753 (43.938)
 68 Soto, Fabiana              9 Valhalla               3:11.16   5 
        52.277 (52.277)  1:37.453 (45.176)  2:24.482 (47.030)  3:11.154 (46.672)
 69 Gandrow, Emily             9 Mohonasen              3:11.41   3 
        41.556 (41.556)  1:29.200 (47.645)  2:21.385 (52.185)  3:11.406 (50.021)
 70 Williams, De'yana          9 Snyder                 3:11.73   4 
        41.212 (41.212)  1:25.373 (44.162)  2:16.648 (51.275)  3:11.727 (55.079)
 71 DiNoto, Gabriella          9 Washington Twp         3:11.87   5 
        50.933 (50.933)  1:35.520 (44.588)  2:25.444 (49.924)  3:11.864 (46.420)
 72 Gibson, Selena             9 Woodrow Wils           3:15.08   5 
        54.101 (54.101)  1:39.031 (44.931)  2:28.643 (49.613)  3:15.078 (46.435)
 73 Crowley, Emma              9 Patchogue              3:15.14   4 
        42.604 (42.604)  1:29.394 (46.791)  2:22.121 (52.727)  3:15.135 (53.014)
 74 Volans, Katie              9 CB East                3:16.61   2 
        40.690 (40.690)  1:25.503 (44.814)  2:20.422 (54.919)  3:16.608 (56.187)
 75 Szymanski, Noel            9 Deptford Twp           3:16.83   4 
        41.634 (41.634)  1:31.480 (49.846)  2:25.517 (54.038)  3:16.826 (51.310)
 76 Vasquez, Sibette           9 Hamilton No            3:18.05   5 
        51.583 (51.583)  1:37.628 (46.045)  2:27.279 (49.651)  3:18.049 (50.771)
 77 Rosario, Amanda            9 West Babylon           3:18.22   5 
        51.758 (51.758)  1:37.899 (46.142)  2:28.555 (50.656)  3:18.217 (49.663)
 78 Weidner, Madelyn           9 Matawan                3:20.11   3 
        41.797 (41.797)  1:30.861 (49.065)  2:25.446 (54.585)  3:20.104 (54.658)
 79 Dolan, Gabby               9 Patchogue              3:20.36   4 
        42.095 (42.095)  1:31.762 (49.667)  2:28.892 (57.131)  3:20.360 (51.469)
 80 Fargione, Kathryn          9 Sacred Heart           3:21.67   5 
        51.517 (51.517)  1:38.472 (46.956)  2:29.120 (50.649)  3:21.666 (52.546)
 81 Gutierrez, Iveth           9 Newburgh               3:22.13   4 
        42.801 (42.801)  1:32.251 (49.451)  2:29.792 (57.541)  3:22.122 (52.330)
 82 Wright, Julianna           9 Patchogue              3:24.69   4 
        41.330 (41.330)  1:30.972 (49.643)  2:27.939 (56.967)  3:24.682 (56.743)
 83 Maslowski, Julia           9 West Orange            3:25.62   2 
           40.466 (40.466)          1:26.143 (45.678)          2:24.380 (58.237)
       3:25.620 (1:01.241)
 84 Bustaman, Isabella         9 West Babylon           3:27.07   5 
        57.254 (57.254)  1:45.475 (48.221)  2:40.777 (55.303)  3:27.068 (46.292)
 85 Vargas, Valerie            9 West Babylon           3:27.33   5 
        56.850 (56.850)  1:44.337 (47.487)  2:38.459 (54.123)  3:27.328 (48.870)
 86 Simpson, Jazmyne           9 West Babylon           3:28.09   5 
        55.931 (55.931)  1:43.660 (47.730)  2:38.738 (55.078)  3:28.086 (49.348)
 87 Minder, Yeinell            9 Patchogue              3:46.21   5 
       1:00.680 (1:00.680)          1:54.897 (54.218)          2:52.394 (57.498)
         3:46.202 (53.808)
 88 Browne, Meghan             9 Sacred Heart           3:47.01   5 
       1:00.178 (1:00.178)          1:56.180 (56.003)          2:55.364 (59.184)
         3:47.001 (51.638)
 89 Cuccuzza, Ava              9 Roslyn                 3:52.65   5 
           59.509 (59.509)          1:54.094 (54.585)        2:57.123 (1:03.030)
         3:52.645 (55.522)
 90 Tanousis, Paulina          9 Roslyn                 3:53.24   5 
       1:02.153 (1:02.153)          1:59.342 (57.190)        2:59.723 (1:00.381)
         3:53.239 (53.516)
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.48  12/29/2015  Jonathan Salinardo, Columbia NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Baird            10 Stuyvesant             2:06.44   1 
        30.770 (30.770)  1:02.849 (32.080)  1:34.872 (32.023)  2:06.439 (31.568)
  2 Bufalini, Noah            10 Norwich                2:07.74   1 
        30.463 (30.463)  1:01.920 (31.458)  1:34.052 (32.132)  2:07.732 (33.681)
  3 Radtke, Erick             10 No Babylon             2:08.08   2 
        29.168 (29.168)    59.161 (29.993)  1:33.337 (34.176)  2:08.077 (34.741)
  4 Cororan, William          10 Newburgh               2:08.13   1 
        30.191 (30.191)  1:02.144 (31.953)  1:35.917 (33.773)  2:08.125 (32.209)
  5 Bautista, Ermel           10 Westhampton            2:08.91   1 
        31.297 (31.297)  1:03.188 (31.892)  1:35.691 (32.503)  2:08.903 (33.213)
  6 Willis, Kylan             10 Cheltenham             2:10.58   1 
        29.845 (29.845)  1:01.559 (31.715)  1:35.503 (33.944)  2:10.577 (35.075)
  7 Williams, Malique         10 Loughlin               2:11.30   2 
        29.497 (29.497)  1:01.053 (31.556)  1:36.386 (35.334)  2:11.296 (34.910)
  8 Ryan, Niall               10 Fordham Prep           2:12.09   1 
        31.804 (31.804)  1:05.089 (33.286)  1:39.144 (34.055)  2:12.086 (32.942)
  9 Dempsey, Collin           10 Oakdale                2:12.65   1 
        31.076 (31.076)  1:03.687 (32.612)  1:38.507 (34.820)  2:12.645 (34.139)
 10 Hessler, Connor           10 St. Mark's             2:14.16   1 
        32.110 (32.110)  1:05.319 (33.209)  1:39.880 (34.561)  2:14.158 (34.278)
 11 Ryan, Kieran              10 Westhampton            2:14.44   1 
        31.522 (31.522)  1:04.590 (33.068)  1:39.301 (34.712)  2:14.431 (35.130)
 12 Phanord-Riche, Dukenson   10 Snyder                 2:14.57   1 
        30.414 (30.414)  1:03.811 (33.397)  1:40.654 (36.844)  2:14.561 (33.908)
 13 Johnson, Jamel            10 Highland Spr           2:14.79   1 
        29.578 (29.578)  1:01.953 (32.376)  1:37.809 (35.856)  2:14.781 (36.973)
 14 Daley, Spencer            10 Catholic Cent          2:16.96   1 
        31.283 (31.283)  1:05.896 (34.613)  1:42.140 (36.245)  2:16.954 (34.815)
 15 Sedalis, Philip           10 Deptford Twp           2:17.16   2 
        30.933 (30.933)  1:03.181 (32.249)  1:40.714 (37.534)  2:17.158 (36.444)
 16 Rajani-bangser, Amar      10 New Rochelle           2:18.24   2 
        32.013 (32.013)  1:05.676 (33.663)  1:42.009 (36.333)  2:18.232 (36.224)
 17 Maani, Zayed              10 No Bergen              2:18.37   1 
        32.144 (32.144)  1:05.775 (33.631)  1:42.305 (36.531)  2:18.369 (36.064)
 18 Egeonu, Charles           10 Jonathan Day           2:18.57   1 
        33.098 (33.098)  1:09.089 (35.992)  1:46.613 (37.524)  2:18.563 (31.951)
 19 Bateilc, Dominick         10 Newburgh               2:19.04   1 
        31.586 (31.586)  1:04.315 (32.729)  1:43.181 (38.866)  2:19.034 (35.853)
 20 Tobin, Connor             10 Fordham Prep           2:19.33   1 
        32.745 (32.745)  1:07.856 (35.111)  1:44.697 (36.842)  2:19.329 (34.632)
 21 Zou, Jackson              10 Stuyvesant             2:20.60   1 
        32.498 (32.498)  1:07.095 (34.597)  1:43.928 (36.833)  2:20.600 (36.672)
 22 Jordaens, Justin          10 Fordham Prep           2:22.54   2 
        36.256 (36.256)  1:13.246 (36.990)  1:48.946 (35.701)  2:22.535 (33.589)
 23 Gomez, Matthew            10 Glen Ridge             2:24.88   2 
        32.807 (32.807)  1:09.251 (36.444)  1:48.466 (39.216)  2:24.879 (36.413)
 24 Mejia, Daniel             10 Fordham Prep           2:25.86   2 
        34.565 (34.565)  1:11.410 (36.846)  1:49.311 (37.901)  2:25.860 (36.550)
 25 Julien, Mylz              10 Boys & Girls           2:26.64   2 
        31.204 (31.204)  1:04.203 (33.000)  1:42.694 (38.491)  2:26.638 (43.945)
 26 Lin, Devin                10 Stuyvesant             2:27.03   2 
        36.066 (36.066)  1:12.228 (36.162)  1:48.526 (36.299)  2:27.021 (38.496)
 27 Fredericks, Matthew       10 Albertus Mag           2:27.55   2 
        33.834 (33.834)  1:09.435 (35.602)  1:47.800 (38.365)  2:27.550 (39.751)
 28 Mancini, Christian        10 Jonathan Day           2:28.35   2 
        34.953 (34.953)  1:12.428 (37.475)  1:51.651 (39.224)  2:28.343 (36.693)
 29 Lei, Haotian              10 Cardozo                2:30.44   2 
        33.009 (33.009)  1:09.989 (36.980)  1:49.344 (39.356)  2:30.439 (41.095)
 30 D'Aloia, Michael          10 Spellman               2:31.14   2 
        35.528 (35.528)  1:11.968 (36.441)  1:52.489 (40.522)  2:31.136 (38.648)
 31 Kania, Sebastian          10 Catholic Cent          2:31.49   2 
        35.435 (35.435)  1:12.847 (37.412)  1:52.117 (39.271)  2:31.484 (39.367)
 32 Cabrera, Jorge            10 Mt Vernon              2:32.72   2 
        35.946 (35.946)  1:15.168 (39.223)  1:55.528 (40.360)  2:32.718 (37.191)
 33 Lin, William              10 Stuyvesant             2:34.03   2 
        36.352 (36.352)  1:14.838 (38.486)  1:53.124 (38.286)  2:34.029 (40.906)
 34 Webb, Lewis               10 Hempstead              2:34.22   1 
        32.979 (32.979)  1:11.593 (38.614)  1:54.826 (43.234)  2:34.212 (39.387)
 35 Shah, Mihir               10 No Bergen              2:36.63   2 
        36.575 (36.575)  1:15.458 (38.884)  1:57.160 (41.703)  2:36.621 (39.461)
 36 Tresgallo, Dawson         10 Fordham Prep           2:37.06   2 
        35.538 (35.538)  1:14.152 (38.615)  1:55.163 (41.011)  2:37.052 (41.890)
 37 Reitano, Leonard          10 Fordham Prep           2:43.58   2 
        35.256 (35.256)  1:16.294 (41.039)  2:02.591 (46.298)  2:43.578 (40.987)
 38 Bufano, Vincent           10 Spellman               2:43.90   2 
        34.482 (34.482)  1:14.657 (40.175)  2:00.456 (45.799)  2:43.900 (43.445)
 39 Zanetti, Fabiano          10 Fordham Prep           2:44.63   2 
        38.790 (38.790)  1:19.186 (40.397)  2:02.668 (43.482)  2:44.623 (41.956)
 40 Arroyo, Chris             10 Briarcliff             2:44.81   2 
        38.062 (38.062)  1:19.015 (40.953)  2:03.334 (44.320)  2:44.803 (41.469)
 41 Valino, Toby              10 W T Clarke             2:45.69   2 
        35.722 (35.722)  1:15.321 (39.599)  1:59.616 (44.295)  2:45.688 (46.073)
 42 Josephberg, Daniel        10 Briarcliff             2:51.70   2 
        34.739 (34.739)  1:14.880 (40.142)  2:00.975 (46.096)  2:51.693 (50.718)
 43 Ortiz, Melvin             10 Fordham Prep           2:52.78   2 
        39.674 (39.674)  1:21.565 (41.891)  2:07.484 (45.920)  2:52.778 (45.295)
 44 DiRenzo, Antonio          10 Washington Twp         2:53.30   2 
        40.193 (40.193)  1:23.196 (43.003)  2:08.982 (45.787)  2:53.295 (44.313)
 45 Wexler, Jake              10 Briarcliff             3:07.17   2 
        40.650 (40.650)  1:25.791 (45.142)  2:16.534 (50.743)  3:07.163 (50.630)
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.07  12/29/2015  Alexandra Kitchell, Springside CHA PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adia              10 Loughlin               2:18.50#  1 
        32.996 (32.996)  1:07.184 (34.188)  1:43.532 (36.348)
  2 Muccini, Sophia           10 Cardozo                2:25.75   1 
        33.051 (33.051)  1:09.366 (36.316)  1:48.351 (38.985)
  3 Danielle, Cassandra       10 Matawan                2:32.39   1 
        34.187 (34.187)  1:11.771 (37.584)  1:53.695 (41.924)
  4 Wilson, Zaida             10 Robeson                2:33.58   1 
        33.370 (33.370)  1:11.067 (37.697)  1:52.872 (41.806)
  5 Buchala, Caitlin          10 Lynbrook               2:34.41   1 
        33.510 (33.510)  1:11.394 (37.884)  1:54.841 (43.447)
  6 Deleon, Isabella          10 W T Clarke             2:34.47   1 
        35.804 (35.804)  1:14.219 (38.416)  1:54.733 (40.515)
  7 Esposito, Christina       10 Mohonasen              2:36.74   1 
        34.643 (34.643)  1:14.164 (39.521)  1:56.811 (42.647)
  8 Webb, Lindsey             10 Hempstead              2:36.92   1 
        33.555 (33.555)  1:12.251 (38.696)  1:54.802 (42.551)
  9 Rogers, Lauren            10 Briarcliff             2:37.35   1 
        35.626 (35.626)  1:15.121 (39.495)  1:56.495 (41.374)
 10 Solomon, Karizma          10 Snyder                 2:38.97   1 
        35.021 (35.021)  1:14.133 (39.112)  1:56.936 (42.803)
 11 Jean, Cathiana            10 Irvington              2:41.51   2 
        37.792 (37.792)  1:19.356 (41.564)  2:02.491 (43.135)  2:41.504 (39.013)
 12 Garrison, Arielle         10 Lackey                 2:43.15   1 
        35.438 (35.438)  1:15.627 (40.190)  2:00.095 (44.468)
 13 Charles, Samara           10 West Orange            2:43.77   1 
        33.686 (33.686)  1:13.153 (39.467)  1:57.633 (44.481)
 14 Ellis, Jazmyn             10 N Goretti              2:46.23   1 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:11.159 (38.019)  1:57.093 (45.934)
 15 Koleda, Courtney          10 Sacred Heart           2:47.31   2 
        38.094 (38.094)  1:19.993 (41.899)  2:05.719 (45.727)  2:47.301 (41.583)
 16 SU, Jing                  10 Stuyvesant             2:47.59   2 
        37.502 (37.502)  1:17.179 (39.678)  2:01.472 (44.294)  2:47.585 (46.113)
 17 Smith, Maryssa            10 Bellport               2:48.00   1 
        36.298 (36.298)  1:17.209 (40.912)  2:02.036 (44.827)
 18 O'Neill, Hannah           10 Sacred Heart           2:49.64   1 
        37.082 (37.082)  1:19.019 (41.937)  2:04.819 (45.801)
 19 Suleymanov, Ester         10 Stuyvesant             2:50.47   2 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:19.721 (41.962)  2:05.398 (45.677)  2:50.468 (45.071)
 20 Boffa, Jillian            10 St. Mark's             2:51.42   2 
        37.649 (37.649)  1:18.864 (41.215)  2:05.413 (46.550)  2:51.413 (46.000)
 21 Engelbracht, Ryann        10 Ossining               2:52.34   2 
        41.445 (41.445)  1:24.706 (43.261)  2:10.894 (46.188)  2:52.333 (41.439)
 22 Gesualdi, Angela          10 Conwell-Egan           2:53.09   2 
        38.986 (38.986)  1:20.910 (41.924)  2:10.107 (49.198)  2:53.087 (42.981)
 23 Chapman, Teandra          10 Snyder                 2:54.24   2 
        39.084 (39.084)  1:24.403 (45.320)  2:12.807 (48.404)  2:54.240 (41.434)
 24 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen              2:54.95   1 
        37.193 (37.193)  1:21.631 (44.438)  2:12.726 (51.096)
 25 Gonzalez, Glendy          10 Newburgh               2:55.54   2 
        38.825 (38.825)  1:22.159 (43.335)  2:09.707 (47.549)  2:55.532 (45.825)
 26 Oyeleke, Adijat           10 Irvington              2:56.69   1 
        36.704 (36.704)  1:19.989 (43.285)  2:11.107 (51.118)
 27 Abramovich, Juliana       10 Ossining               2:58.19   2 
        42.965 (42.965)  1:29.540 (46.575)  2:17.733 (48.194)  2:58.189 (40.456)
 28 Goodstadt, Brynn          10 Roslyn                 2:58.63   2 
        42.659 (42.659)  1:27.953 (45.295)  2:15.030 (47.078)  2:58.628 (43.598)
 29 Coates, Eniola            10 Elizabeth              3:00.70   1 
        36.250 (36.250)  1:18.963 (42.713)  2:08.980 (50.018)
 30 Seissler, Sarah           10 Briarcliff             3:00.85   2 
        38.748 (38.748)  1:23.088 (44.341)  2:12.924 (49.836)  3:00.842 (47.919)
 31 William, Stephanie        10 Freeport               3:05.08   2 
        41.796 (41.796)  1:26.841 (45.045)  2:18.415 (51.575)  3:05.074 (46.660)
 32 Fajardo-Rivera, Odalys    10 West Orange            3:05.16   2 
        40.380 (40.380)  1:25.299 (44.919)  2:19.171 (53.873)  3:05.152 (45.982)
 33 Derrell, Destiny          10 Queens HS              3:05.48   2 
        34.907 (34.907)  1:17.827 (42.921)  2:10.620 (52.794)  3:05.480 (54.860)
 34 Pruitt, Maddy             10 St. Mark's             3:06.11   2 
        42.717 (42.717)  1:30.913 (48.197)  2:20.131 (49.218)  3:06.108 (45.978)
 35 Jaeger, Camryn            10 Briarcliff             3:09.86   1 
        38.016 (38.016)  1:21.977 (43.962)  2:14.903 (52.926)
 36 Palacios-Ramirez, Yakeli  10 Freeport               3:14.67   2 
        43.363 (43.363)  1:30.688 (47.325)  2:22.518 (51.830)  3:14.662 (52.144)
 37 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Matawan                3:16.20   2 
        38.358 (38.358)  1:27.071 (48.713)  2:25.244 (58.174)  3:16.198 (50.954)
 38 Zhang, Fanny              10 Ossining               3:17.57   2 
        44.394 (44.394)  1:34.683 (50.289)  2:26.870 (52.188)  3:17.567 (50.697)
 39 Vignona, Katherine        10 Bellport               3:21.97   2 
        42.040 (42.040)  1:31.880 (49.841)  2:27.973 (56.093)  3:21.962 (53.990)
 40 FanFan, Kaylei            10 W T Clarke             3:23.16   2 
        44.058 (44.058)  1:34.266 (50.208)  2:30.094 (55.829)  3:23.153 (53.059)
 41 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh      10 Washington Twp         3:23.94   2 
        44.325 (44.325)  1:33.320 (48.995)  2:29.490 (56.171)  3:23.932 (54.443)
 42 Connor, Alyssa            10 Washington Twp         3:25.79   2 
        43.840 (43.840)  1:32.252 (48.412)  2:28.986 (56.735)  3:25.782 (56.796)
 43 Moreano, Beancly          10 Patchogue              3:31.45   2 
        43.530 (43.530)  1:35.244 (51.714)  2:32.193 (56.949)  3:31.446 (59.254)
 44 Marino, Giuliana          10 Newburgh               3:32.17   2 
        47.215 (47.215)  1:37.400 (50.185)  2:34.084 (56.685)  3:32.166 (58.082)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.00  12/29/2016  Travis Stevens Long, Clara Barton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis                   23.34   7 
  2 Jones, Jamareeh            9 Highland Spr             23.63   7 
  3 McDowney, Jordan           9 Highland Spr             24.49   9 
  4 Peters, Alex               9 Loughlin                 25.08   1 
  5 Amilcar, Eric              9 Valhalla                 25.31   2 
  6 Ampadu, Thomas             9 West Orange              25.43   8 
  7 Jones, Kyleef              9 N Goretti                25.48   4 
  8 McLawrence, Omarion        9 Boys & Girls             25.87   5 
  9 Brown, Tyrece              9 No Bergen                25.90   5 
 10 Richards, Taheim           9 Boys & Girls             26.00   6 
 11 Gonalez, Rogalia           9 Glasgow                  26.06   6 
 12 Francis-Udisi, Moshe       9 Cristo Rey               26.26   7 
 13 Adams, John                9 Deptford Twp             26.54   2 
 14 Baltazar, Emmanuel         9 Fordham Prep             26.63   1 
 15 Flood, Christian           9 Washington Twp           26.66   9 
 16 Collazo, Donavan           9 Deptford Twp             26.89   2 
 17 Haynesworth, Freddie       9 Conwell-Egan             27.14   1 
 18 Celestine, Antonio         9 Boys & Girls             27.16   6 
 19 Bailey, Devonte            8 No Babylon               27.41   6 
 20 McKenna, Niall             9 Fordham Prep             27.89   1 
 21 Davis, Hopeton             9 Boys & Girls             27.89   5 
 22 Anuamadi, Ernest           9 West Orange              27.92   8 
 23 Figueras, Ethan            9 Fordham Prep             27.92   2 
 24 Schwartz, Ethan            9 Briarcliff               28.19   4 
 25 Chantre, Devin             9 Wallkill Vly             28.24   4 
 26 Matthews, Carlil           9 Snyder                   28.30   4 
 27 Lally, Jack                9 Wallkill Vly             28.61   4 
 27 Williams, Sincere          9 Boys & Girls             28.61   6 
 29 Ellis, Justin              9 John Adams               28.85   8 
 30 Chiocchi, Dominic          9 Wallkill Vly             29.39   4 
 31 Lawrence, Quamere          9 Snyder                   29.53   6 
 32 McCann-Anthony, James      9 Fordham Prep             29.80   2 
 33 Patterson, Imani           9 Western Branch           30.04   5 
 34 John, Justin               9 Largo                    30.34   1 
 35 Rodriguez, Sebastian       9 Ossining                 30.69   5 
 36 Delatorre, Dillon          9 Fordham Prep             30.94   1 
 37 Lancaster, Amani           9 Willingboro              31.19   8 
 38 Kingdarjon, Nate           9 Cristo Rey               31.32   7 
 39 Cash, Daniel               9 St. Mark's               31.58   5 
 40 Ashby, Adam                9 West Orange              31.86   7 
 41 Nuwesra, Salim             9 H Hudson                 33.26   8 
 42 Bundy, Terrell             9 Deptford Twp             34.99   2 
 43 Barber, Matt               8 Catholic Cent            39.28   3 
 44 Fagan, Owen                9 Fordham Prep             39.54   3 
 45 Ryan, Dennis               9 Fordham Prep             42.53   3 
 46 Elias, Samuel              9 Mt Vernon                42.55   3 
 47 Prince, Troy               9 Fordham Prep             44.02   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.88  12/29/2015  Iantha Wright, St John's Prep               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latimer, Malaysia          9 Liz Seton                27.53   9 
  2 Jones, Rachel              9 Liz Seton                27.77   1 
  3 Waller, Amira              9 Snyder                   27.94  10 
  4 Roussaw, Imara             9 N Goretti                28.12   2 
  5 Adegbite, Anjola           9 Cheltenham               28.19  17 
  6 Rene, Christina            9 Spring Creek             28.28  13 
  7 Rodney, Natalya            9 Elmont                   28.29  13 
  8 Bartutis, Alejandra        9 No Bergen                28.34  15 
  9 Accely, Anayah             9 Queens HS                28.36   4 
 10 Johnson, Maya              9 Liz Seton                28.37   1  28.362
 11 Cowen, Cantee              9 Freeport                 28.37  17  28.368
 12 Luperon, Kiomy             9 No Bergen                28.39  13 
 13 Coleman, Allesha           9 Highland Spr             28.43   8 
 14 Ellis, Tianna              9 Matawan                  28.47  14 
 15 Bartlett, Sara             9 Valhalla                 28.75   5 
 16 Corprew, Kaila             9 Highland Spr             28.82   9 
 17 James, Savannah            9 Freeport                 28.86  17 
 18 Lafargue, Alexis           9 Sacred Heart             29.17  11 
 19 Streater, Siane            9 Snyder                   29.26  15 
 20 Franklin, Amiya            9 West Orange              29.29   2  29.286
 21 Clarke, Shyann             9 Middletwn NY             29.29  11  29.288
 22 Oppong, Muriel             9 Briarcliff               29.34   5 
 23 Ocasio, Tatyianna          9 Middletwn NY             29.41   9 
 24 West, Arionna              9 Middletwn NY             29.43  15 
 25 Evans, Febe                9 East Orange              29.47  12 
 26 Cunningham, Madison        9 Highland Spr             29.49   3 
 27 King, Alexa                9 Newburgh                 29.51   6 
 28 Ashby, Alyssa              9 Robeson                  29.66   6 
 29 Blake, Beyonce             9 Spring Creek             29.85  13 
 30 Reid, Sharese              9 Snyder                   29.92   9 
 31 Kaoma, Celine              9 Hhh East                 29.94   1 
 32 Patterson, Alexis          9 Western Branch           29.95  14 
 33 Marshall, Madison          9 Liz Seton                30.01   8 
 34 Mendolla, Jordan           9 Snyder                   30.03  10 
 35 Bennardo, Janelle          9 Harborfields             30.09   2 
 36 Tedisco, Emma              9 Mohonasen                30.19   5 
 37 Alleyne, Delysia           9 John Bowne               30.31  16 
 38 Liao-Green, Valari         9 Hewlett                  30.32   2 
 39 Grazette, Kadeija          9 Queens HS                30.38   7 
 40 Mathieu, Christa           9 Liz Seton                30.47   8 
 41 Grooms, Jasmine            9 Liz Seton                30.57   8 
 42 Jacob, Julianna            9 CB East                  30.65   2 
 43 Mohammed, Bianca           9 West Orange              30.73   2 
 44 Francis, Shakia            9 Robeson                  30.76   6 
 45 Derstine, Ella             9 CB East                  30.78   1 
 46 Bellini, Carolena          9 CB East                  31.06   1 
 47 Jusma, Eden                9 Snyder                   31.24  10 
 48 Fredrick, Jahia            9 John Bowne               31.35  16 
 49 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        9 Mohonasen                31.38  16 
 50 Khan, Arianna              9 West Orange              31.40  16 
 51 Hall, Makylah              9 East Orange              31.45  11 
 52 Hill, Alana                9 Matawan                  31.61   8 
 53 Parente, Alexandra         9 Sacred Heart             31.66  11 
 54 Maund, Grace               9 CB East                  31.68   1 
 55 Horvath, Alexa             9 CB East                  31.69   3  31.688
 56 Chamberlin, Daja           9 Middletwn NY             31.69   9  31.690
 57 Burks, Symara              8 Newburgh                 31.76  15 
 58 Fridakis, Sarah            9 Briarcliff               31.91   4 
 59 Adames, Ashley             9 Snyder                   31.99  10 
 60 Billieri, Mackenzie        9 West Babylon             32.04   7 
 61 Rafferty, Kristyn          9 Patchogue                32.12  14 
 62 Camilliere, Nicole           No Bergen                32.24  10 
 63 Schembari, Emma            8 H Hudson                 32.35  15 
 64 Dolley, Hawa               9 Taft                     32.50  13 
 65 Thompson, Allana           9 East Orange              32.53  13 
 66 Calderon, Jade             9 John Bowne               32.58  16 
 67 Holloway, Khloe            8 Newburgh                 32.60   7 
 68 Clarke, Kendi              9 Sheepshead               32.66  16 
 69 Herrick, Keeley            9 Mohonasen                32.77   4 
 70 Washburn, Madison          9 Newburgh                 32.81   7 
 71 Haridimos, Tina            8 Mohonasen                32.84   6 
 72 Surdez, Brielle            9 Matawan                  32.97   8 
 73 Haskelson, Sofia           9 Harborfields             33.03   3 
 74 John, Shayla               9 Spring Creek             33.11  14 
 75 Cheesman, Emily            9 Sacred Heart             33.19  11 
 76 Samuels, Christina         9 John Bowne               33.23  16 
 77 Fontenette, Herrin         9 Snyder                   33.27   6 
 78 Morales, Aaliyah           9 Snyder                   33.30   9 
 79 Galusha, Angelina          8 Mohonasen                33.34   4 
 80 Cobb, Serena               9 Spring Creek             33.53  14 
 81 Copeland, Kasey            9 CB East                  33.56   3 
 82 Matt, Amelia               9 St. Mark's               33.57   4 
 83 Johnson, Alexis            9 Broadalbin               33.62  12 
 84 Supaul, Bonnieta           8 Mohonasen                33.76   4 
 85 Henery, Vanessa            9 Sheepshead               33.79  17 
 86 Rager, Elizabeth           9 Matawan                  33.82  12 
 87 Finn, Catie                9 Mohonasen                34.25   7 
 88 Erwiah, Davina             9 East Orange              34.26  12 
 89 Davis, Tyla                9 East Orange              34.34  12 
 90 Gunderman, Madison         9 Wallkill Vly             34.37   3 
 91 Brown, Lexi                7 Mohonasen                34.47   5 
 92 Hannan, Margaret           9 Sacred Heart             34.53  10 
 93 Steele, Lauren             8 Mohonasen                34.63   6 
 94 Torres, Giselle            9 Matawan                  34.80  11 
 95 Abramson, Elizabeth        9 Burke Catholic           34.95   3 
 96 Cebeci, Ceren              9 West Babylon             34.96   7 
 97 Middleton, Taleeyah        9 W T Clarke               35.00  15 
 98 Friguletto, Julianna       9 Mohonasen                37.44   5 
 99 Stanzione, Isabella        9 Matawan                  37.55  12 
100 Yan, Mia                   9 Stuyvesant               38.16  17 
101 Pavone, Alexa              8 Mohonasen                39.83   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.23  12/29/2016  Alfrande Page II, Western Branch            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale                23.33  11 
  2 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis                   23.65   8 
  3 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's               23.81   2 
  4 Abpadogo, Louis           10 Hamilton No              23.85   3 
  5 Ridley, Dana              10 Hamilton No              23.88   1 
  6 Midgett, Keyandre         10 Highland Spr             24.04   8 
  7 Greene, Jayden            10 Washington Twp           24.13   7 
  8 Cajuste, Jefferson        10 West Orange              24.30   9  24.295
  9 Pannell, Dominic          10 Largo                    24.30  10  24.299
 10 Cifrodella, Nicholas      10 Brick                    24.38   2 
 11 Roberts, Ivan             10 Broadalbin               24.40   1 
 12 Vlassenko, Dylan          10 Conwell-Egan             24.42   1 
 13 Selesnick, Emilio         10 Hamilton No              24.56   6 
 14 Berger, David             10 Norwich                  24.68   2 
 15 Cullom, Henry             10 New Rochelle             24.76  11 
 16 Salcfas, Jovanni          10 Jonathan Day             24.87   2 
 17 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt Vernon                24.89   2 
 18 Lakeman, Keith            10 West Orange              24.99   3 
 19 Clement, Donovan          10 Deptford Twp             25.05   5 
 20 Hamlet, Mikel             10 Deptford Twp             25.06   5 
 21 Negron, Chris             10 Hamilton No              25.18   6 
 22 Mooney, James             10 Jonathan Day             25.25   2 
 23 Gresham, Pierre           10 Highland Spr             25.30   1 
 24 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       10 New Rochelle             25.51  11 
 25 Fils-aime, Christian      10 No Babylon               25.64   3 
 26 Baez, Anthony             10 Fordham Prep             25.70   3 
 27 Kamara, Ibrahim           10 Largo                    25.88   9 
 28 Dias, Thomas              10 New Rochelle             26.01  10 
 29 Holmes, Ronald            10 N Goretti                26.05   8 
 30 Henry, Kyle               10 Broadalbin               26.22  10 
 31 Clack, Brandon            10 Ossining                 26.38   3 
 32 John, Jaylin              10 Loughlin                 26.54   4 
 33 Badillo, Elias            10 Middletwn NY             26.55   7 
 34 Bridges, DeAnte           10 Western Branch           26.70   6 
 35 Javier, Kenlord           10 Ossining                 26.74   3 
 36 Robinson, Jamir           10 Deptford Twp             26.78   5 
 37 Flores, Abimael           10 Washington Twp           26.82   7 
 38 Jackson, Zydain           10 Broadalbin               27.09   9 
 39 Ekka, Farhan              10 John Adams               27.21   7 
 40 Skelton, Christia         10 Largo                    27.49   9 
 41 Tande, Stephon            10 East Orange              27.53   1 
 42 Roebuck, Calitri          10 East Orange              27.80   1 
 43 Aiken, Malachi            10 Spring Creek             27.89   6 
 44 Curry, Aidan              10 Fordham Prep             27.97   5 
 45 Amari, Patterson          10 John Adams               27.99   7 
 46 Peters, Connor            10 Briarcliff               28.03   4 
 47 Pearl, Jason              10 Kings Park               28.04   9 
 48 Callaghan, George         10 Briarcliff               28.18   4 
 49 Finklea, Rasheed          10 Largo                    28.58  10 
 50 Reed, Zachary             10 Western Branch           28.70   6 
 51 Morocho, Milo             10 Ossining                 28.85   4 
 52 Beharry, Brandon          10 New Rochelle             28.97  11 
 53 Delatorre, Michael        10 Fordham Prep             29.07   6 
 54 Cabrera, Jorge            10 Mt Vernon                29.23   5 
 55 Alvarez Segarra, Alexand  10 Ossining                 29.71   4 
 56 Velasco, Robert           10 St. Mark's               30.94   5 
 57 Liu, Raymond              10 Ossining                 31.01   4 
 58 Ali, Sheik Fardeen        10 Washington Twp           31.21   8 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.38  12/29/2015  Dominique Jackson, Christopher Columbus     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Yesenia          10 Springfield              26.19   1 
  2 Hewitt, Felicia           10 Liz Seton                26.34   1 
  3 Hadley, Lauren            10 DC Int'l                 27.18   9 
  4 Weeks, Ltamra             10 Western Branch           27.47  16 
  5 Desir, Daynah             10 Lackey                   27.61   1 
  6 Campbell, Alicia          10 Snyder                   28.08  16 
  7 Mayo, Amara               10 Newburgh                 28.10   2 
  8 Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis                   28.34   1 
  9 David, Nekhena            10 Spring Creek             28.36   3 
 10 Kamara, Roselynn          10 Liz Seton                28.40   9 
 11 Allen, Ahliyah            10 Cheltenham               28.68   6 
 12 Persaud-Barrett, Marissa  10 Elmont                   28.81  15  28.808
 13 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis                   28.81   2  28.809
 14 Bowens, Alicia            10 John Bowne               28.98   3 
 15 Clark, Kayla              10 Liz Seton                28.99   2 
 16 Molder, Chadsity          10 Hamilton No              29.00   1 
 17 Trabachino, Arianna       10 CB East                  29.02   2 
 18 Zelinsky, Jillian         10 CB East                  29.28   3 
 19 Garvin, Quiana            10 Snyder                   29.33  13 
 20 McMichel, Shantaysia      10 Spring Creek             29.56   3 
 21 Day, Amy                  10 St. Mark's               29.57   3 
 22 Bennett, Dymond           10 Matawan                  29.60   2 
 23 Dolo, Mikell              10 Willingboro              29.63   7 
 24 Bryant, Isabel            10 Deptford Twp             29.67   7 
 25 Easter, Quinci            10 Freeport                 29.78   5 
 26 Hodges, Kayla             10 Snyder                   29.82  13  29.815
 27 Greene, Kyla              10 Jonathan Day             29.82  14  29.818
 28 Mulrine, Kayla            10 Hamilton No              29.83   3 
 29 Barnhill, Jazmine         10 Newburgh                 29.94   6  29.935
 30 Thompson, Juliana         10 Ossining                 29.94   4  29.940
 31 Jackson, Zoe              10 Bullis                   30.12   2 
 32 Webb, Leah                10 Hempstead                30.15   1 
 33 Niamke, Jacqueline        10 East Orange              30.18   9 
 34 Ogunwolere, Oluwadamilol  10 Plainfield               30.32  12 
 35 Woods, Khadeejah          10 Spring Creek             30.39  11 
 36 Spearman, Taylor          10 Benedictine              30.49  15 
 37 Klemcheck, Jessica        10 Hhh East                 30.56   5 
 38 Dorsey, Morgan            10 CB East                  30.79  16 
 39 Barnaby, Deyanna          10 Elmont                   30.82  15 
 40 Forte, Destiny            10 Roslyn                   30.84   8  30.835
 41 Smith, Kemisha            10 E Childs                 30.84   4  30.840
 42 Dixon, Caira              10 Deptford Twp             31.10   7 
 43 Dicapra, Malisa           10 Newburgh                 31.15   6 
 44 Boozang-Hill, Molly       10 Ossining                 31.24   4 
 45 Reid, Arian               10 Liz Seton                31.30   5 
 46 Alfaro, Sarah             10 Elmont                   31.31  15 
 47 Hendrix, Jahirah          10 Glasgow                  31.34  13 
 48 Bacchus, Miranda          10 Spring Creek             31.35  12 
 49 Rogers, Kaitlynn          10 Washington Twp           31.36   6 
 50 Moran, Myalynn            10 Glasgow                  31.46  12 
 51 Pratt, Kaitlin            10 Largo                    31.48  14 
 52 Mera, Kailee              10 Jonathan Day             31.51  14 
 53 Nnadi, Cheryl             10 Stuyvesant               31.54   4 
 54 Brown, Taliyah            10 Plainfield               31.56  12 
 55 Atchinson, Jaelyn         10 Largo                    31.64  14 
 56 Palkola, Nora             10 Ardsley                  31.67   4 
 57 Anser, Rajeica            10 Sheepshead               31.74  10 
 58 Chambers, Nadria          10 Snyder                   31.77  13 
 59 Ibarra, Ellen             10 Ossining                 31.83  11 
 60 Squires, Cyla             10 West Babylon             32.09   4  32.082
 61 Costanzo, Sara            10 Mohonasen                32.09   6  32.083
 62 Brash, Jaziyah            10 East Orange              32.17  10 
 63 Casey, Meghan             10 Sacred Heart             32.30   8 
 64 Bendlin, Mia              10 Valhalla                 32.31   8 
 65 Modebe, Bukun             10 Sacred Heart             32.48   8 
 66 Pearson, Aakiara          10 Largo                    32.50  16 
 67 Williams, Andrea          10 Snyder                   32.52  14 
 68 Bernard, Imoni            10 Queens HS                32.57   6 
 69 Plummer, Aaliyah          10 Plainfield               32.62   7 
 70 Black, Olivia             10 CB East                  32.95   7 
 71 Inniss, Isha              10 East Orange              33.10  10 
 72 Martin, Mia               10 Wallkill Vly             33.21   9 
 73 Amaechi, Chimezie         10 Plainfield               33.43   7 
 74 Sophie, Fischetti         10 Patchogue                33.56  10 
 75 Riley, Arianna            10 Spring Creek             33.75  12 
 76 Carey, Amber              10 Catholic Cent            34.07  10 
 77 Yostpille, Fiona          10 West Babylon             34.11   5 
 78 Gaviria, Stephanie        10 H Hudson                 34.59   9 
 79 Bamgoshe, Tosin           10 Elizabeth                34.90  11 
 80 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Matawan                  34.95   8 
 81 Singh, Amber              10 John Bowne               35.05   8 
 82 Sullivan, Amiya           10 Largo                    35.21  15 
 83 Powers, Gyjah             10 Spring Creek             35.24  12 
 84 Weiss, Kiera              10 Valhalla                 35.49  10  35.487
 85 Tepan, Lizbeth            10 Ossining                 35.49  11  35.489
 86 Gaviria, Samantha         10 H Hudson                 35.52   9 
 87 Wagner, Amy               10 Roslyn                   35.53  13 
 88 Lin, Michelle             10 Ossining                 36.25  11 
 89 Guzman, Miralba           10 John Bowne               36.97  11 
 90 Sammartano, Allison       10 West Babylon             37.75   5 
 91 Murrin, Lindsay           10 Wallkill Vly             40.23  13 
 92 McAllister, Tatianna      10 Middletwn NY             48.91   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:32.84q  3 
        46.661 (46.661)  1:09.705 (23.044)  1:32.838 (23.134)
  2 Longwood  'A'                                       1:33.28q  6 
        45.506 (45.506)  1:09.433 (23.927)  1:33.278 (23.846)
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:33.32q  2 
        45.746 (45.746)  1:09.674 (23.928)  1:33.318 (23.644)
  4 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:33.39q  1 
        45.740 (45.740)  1:08.924 (23.184)  1:33.384 (24.461)
  5 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:33.71q  5 
        46.480 (46.480)  1:10.492 (24.012)  1:33.709 (23.217)
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:33.76q  4 
        47.370 (47.370)  1:11.492 (24.122)  1:33.759 (22.267)
  7 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:33.82   3 
        46.688 (46.688)  1:10.979 (24.291)  1:33.818 (22.840)
  8 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   1:33.86   4 
        46.313 (46.313)  1:09.852 (23.539)  1:33.858 (24.007)
  9 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:34.27   1 
        48.189 (48.189)  1:11.710 (23.522)  1:34.263 (22.554)
 10 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          1:34.79   3 
        48.874 (48.874)  1:12.190 (23.317)  1:34.784 (22.594)
 11 Chester  'A'                                        1:34.84  11 
        47.575 (47.575)  1:11.724 (24.149)  1:34.837 (23.114)
 12 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:34.95  12 
        47.498 (47.498)  1:12.225 (24.727)  1:34.948 (22.724)
 13 Mount St. Michael Academy  'A'                      1:35.01   5 
        47.140 (47.140)  1:10.752 (23.613)  1:35.007 (24.255)
 14 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:35.03   8 
        45.757 (45.757)  1:10.275 (24.518)  1:35.028 (24.754)
 15 Ferris  'A'                                         1:35.36   2 
        48.604 (48.604)  1:12.649 (24.046)  1:35.356 (22.707)
 16 Freeport  'B'                                       1:35.38   6 
        46.372 (46.372)  1:10.865 (24.493)  1:35.378 (24.514)
 17 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:35.61   6 
        48.241 (48.241)  1:11.937 (23.697)  1:35.607 (23.671)
 18 Columbia  'A'                                       1:35.62  11 
        48.646 (48.646)  1:12.387 (23.742)  1:35.618 (23.232)
 19 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:35.73   8 
        48.461 (48.461)  1:12.698 (24.238)  1:35.725 (23.028)
 20 East Orange Campus  'B'                             1:36.49   4 
        47.054 (47.054)  1:11.932 (24.879)  1:36.484 (24.552)
 21 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         1:36.65   8 
        48.731 (48.731)  1:13.876 (25.145)  1:36.648 (22.773)
 22 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                1:36.69  12 
        48.696 (48.696)  1:13.282 (24.586)  1:36.688 (23.407)
 23 Largo  'A'                                          1:37.16  10 
        48.767 (48.767)  1:12.267 (23.501)  1:37.156 (24.890)
 24 Deptford Township  'B'                              1:37.90   6 
        48.211 (48.211)  1:12.662 (24.451)  1:37.897 (25.235)
 25 Snyder  'A'                                         1:37.92   5 
        50.397 (50.397)  1:14.010 (23.613)  1:37.920 (23.911)
 26 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:37.96   4 
        48.685 (48.685)  1:13.814 (25.129)  1:37.960 (24.147)
 27 Freeport  'A'                                       1:38.33   3 
        49.655 (49.655)  1:13.978 (24.324)  1:38.321 (24.343)
 28 Irvington  'A'                                      1:38.90   9 
        50.363 (50.363)  1:15.541 (25.179)  1:38.892 (23.351)
 29 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                1:38.96   2 
        48.925 (48.925)  1:13.635 (24.710)  1:38.958 (25.324)
 30 Willingboro  'B'                                    1:39.11   2 
        48.528 (48.528)  1:14.275 (25.747)  1:39.107 (24.833)
 31 Brick Memorial  'A'                                 1:39.14  11 
        50.316 (50.316)  1:14.909 (24.594)  1:39.131 (24.222)
 32 Ossining Senior  'B'                                1:40.09   4 
        50.481 (50.481)  1:15.944 (25.463)  1:40.084 (24.140)
 33 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:40.39   6 
        49.088 (49.088)  1:15.034 (25.947)  1:40.385 (25.352)
 34 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:40.51   1 
        51.088 (51.088)  1:16.066 (24.979)  1:40.502 (24.436)
 35 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          1:41.41   1 
        51.885 (51.885)  1:17.044 (25.159)  1:41.403 (24.360)
 36 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:41.62  10 
        49.520 (49.520)  1:15.796 (26.276)  1:41.615 (25.820)
 37 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:41.71   7 
        50.307 (50.307)  1:15.438 (25.132)  1:41.705 (26.267)
 38 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:42.52  10 
        50.139 (50.139)  1:16.419 (26.280)  1:42.516 (26.097)
 39 East Orange Campus  'A'                             1:42.62   1 
        50.481 (50.481)  1:16.246 (25.766)  1:42.612 (26.366)
 40 Beacon  'A'                                         1:42.63   9 
        50.410 (50.410)  1:15.852 (25.443)  1:42.624 (26.772)
 41 W T Clarke  'A'                                     1:43.13   7 
        49.898 (49.898)  1:15.405 (25.507)  1:43.121 (27.717)
 42 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      1:43.25  10 
        52.575 (52.575)  1:17.739 (25.164)  1:43.243 (25.504)
 43 West Orange  'A'                                    1:43.32   2 
        54.683 (54.683)  1:19.492 (24.809)  1:43.316 (23.825)
 44 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:43.45  11 
        53.107 (53.107)  1:17.991 (24.885)  1:43.446 (25.455)
 45 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:43.48  11 
        51.258 (51.258)  1:17.325 (26.067)  1:43.474 (26.150)
 46 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               1:43.70   6 
        51.918 (51.918)  1:17.626 (25.708)  1:43.694 (26.068)
 47 Half Hollow Hills East  'B'                         1:44.15  11 
        51.281 (51.281)  1:19.019 (27.738)  1:44.147 (25.129)
 48 Port Jervis  'A'                                    1:44.39  10 
        54.604 (54.604)  1:20.680 (26.077)  1:44.387 (23.707)
 49 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   1:45.80   3 
        52.360 (52.360)  1:18.990 (26.630)  1:45.795 (26.805)
 50 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   1:47.18   2 
        54.855 (54.855)  1:21.734 (26.880)  1:47.175 (25.441)
 51 Elwood-John H Glenn  'A'                            1:48.20   3 
        52.751 (52.751)  1:20.744 (27.994)  1:48.192 (27.448)
 52 Fordham Prep  'F'                                   1:48.94   7 
        55.078 (55.078)  1:22.115 (27.038)  1:48.939 (26.824)
 53 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   1:49.30   5 
        55.154 (55.154)  1:21.457 (26.304)  1:49.296 (27.839)
 54 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:49.47   4 
        55.842 (55.842)  1:23.510 (27.668)  1:49.463 (25.954)
 55 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:50.69  10 
        56.738 (56.738)  1:24.050 (27.313)  1:50.689 (26.640)
 56 Elwood-John H Glenn  'B'                            1:52.39   7 
        56.328 (56.328)  1:23.939 (27.611)  1:52.386 (28.448)
 57 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:56.69   7 
        57.692 (57.692)  1:25.576 (27.885)  1:56.687 (31.111)
 58 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:58.52   8 
       1:00.017 (1:00.017)          1:29.549 (29.532)          1:58.511 (28.963)
 59 Elwood-John H Glenn  'E'                            2:03.70   9 
       1:00.598 (1:00.598)          1:31.663 (31.065)          2:03.693 (32.030)
 60 Elwood-John H Glenn  'C'                            2:05.69   8 
        58.834 (58.834)  1:28.755 (29.922)  2:05.681 (36.926)
 61 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                2:10.23   9 
       1:02.844 (1:02.844)          1:40.400 (37.556)          2:10.226 (29.827)
 62 Shoreham-Wading River  'B'                          2:12.03   8 
       1:08.911 (1:08.911)          1:43.269 (34.358)          2:12.023 (28.755)
 63 Elwood-John H Glenn  'D'                            2:12.32   9 
       1:05.021 (1:05.021)          1:42.824 (37.804)          2:12.318 (29.494)
 -- Cheltenham  'A'                                         DNF   9 
 -- Samuel J Tilden  'A'                                    DNF   7 
 -- Atlantic City  'A'                                       DQ   1  cut in early
        45.945 (45.945)  1:09.252 (23.308)  1:32.412 (23.160)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:32.19  
        45.873 (45.873)  1:09.001 (23.129)  1:32.184 (23.183)
  2 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:32.38  
        46.287 (46.287)  1:09.216 (22.929)  1:32.375 (23.160)
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:32.46  
        45.298 (45.298)  1:09.535 (24.237)  1:32.454 (22.920)
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:33.18  
        47.079 (47.079)  1:11.267 (24.189)  1:33.174 (21.907)
  5 Longwood  'A'                                       1:33.19  
        46.029 (46.029)  1:09.828 (23.799)  1:33.185 (23.358)
  6 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:36.93  
        45.606 (45.606)  1:08.975 (23.369)  1:36.925 (27.951)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:37.50  12/29/2016  , Western Branch                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:41.59q  1 
        50.626 (50.626)  1:16.402 (25.777)  1:41.584 (25.183)
  2 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:42.57q  4 
        50.934 (50.934)  1:17.380 (26.446)  1:42.564 (25.184)
  3 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:43.41q  2 
        50.871 (50.871)  1:18.007 (27.137)  1:43.409 (25.402)
  4 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   1:43.85q  3 
        51.366 (51.366)  1:17.881 (26.516)  1:43.845 (25.965)
  5 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:45.36q 11 
        51.986 (51.986)  1:19.650 (27.664)  1:45.351 (25.701)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:46.23q  5 
        54.105 (54.105)  1:20.689 (26.585)  1:46.225 (25.536)
  7 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                   1:46.34   7 
        53.589 (53.589)  1:20.629 (27.040)  1:46.340 (25.712)
  8 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:46.50   6 
        52.802 (52.802)  1:19.856 (27.054)  1:46.496 (26.640)
  9 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:47.02   4 
        52.767 (52.767)  1:19.535 (26.768)  1:47.020 (27.485)
 10 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          1:47.04   6 
        53.245 (53.245)  1:20.081 (26.837)  1:47.031 (26.950)
 11 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:48.01  11 
        53.263 (53.263)  1:21.285 (28.023)  1:48.001 (26.716)
 12 Glenelg Country  'A'                                1:48.42   3 
        54.415 (54.415)  1:21.822 (27.407)  1:48.412 (26.591)
 13 Chester  'A'                                        1:48.44   7 
        53.735 (53.735)  1:21.831 (28.097)  1:48.435 (26.604)
 14 Elizabeth  'A'                                      1:48.93   5 
        54.561 (54.561)  1:22.559 (27.999)  1:48.921 (26.362)
 15 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:49.34   6 
        54.363 (54.363)  1:21.806 (27.444)  1:49.333 (27.528)
 16 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:49.38   4 
        54.155 (54.155)  1:21.514 (27.359)  1:49.380 (27.867)
 17 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    1:49.81   2 
        54.276 (54.276)  1:22.163 (27.887)  1:49.808 (27.645)
 18 Batavia Senior  'A'                                 1:49.92   3 
        55.611 (55.611)  1:21.894 (26.283)  1:49.911 (28.017)
 19 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:50.04   7 
        54.242 (54.242)  1:21.634 (27.393)  1:50.036 (28.402)
 20 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:50.51   2 
        55.974 (55.974)  1:23.463 (27.490)  1:50.506 (27.043)
 21 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:51.44   3 
        55.776 (55.776)  1:24.423 (28.648)  1:51.435 (27.012)
 22 Largo  'A'                                          1:51.61   1 
        55.824 (55.824)  1:24.476 (28.652)  1:51.603 (27.127)
 23 Freeport  'A'                                       1:51.80   1 
        56.623 (56.623)  1:25.294 (28.671)  1:51.796 (26.502)
 24 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:51.81   4 
        58.589 (58.589)  1:25.662 (27.073)  1:51.809 (26.148)
 25 East Orange Campus  'A'                             1:51.92   6 
        56.117 (56.117)  1:23.257 (27.140)  1:51.919 (28.663)
 26 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:52.00   5 
        55.349 (55.349)  1:23.868 (28.519)  1:51.997 (28.130)
 27 Brick Memorial  'A'                                 1:52.77   1 
        56.935 (56.935)  1:25.760 (28.825)  1:52.763 (27.004)
 28 Beacon  'A'                                         1:53.65   4 
        57.281 (57.281)  1:25.850 (28.570)  1:53.649 (27.800)
 29 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:53.66  10 
        55.949 (55.949)  1:25.582 (29.633)  1:53.654 (28.072)
 30 Columbia  'A'                                       1:54.51   8 
        57.643 (57.643)  1:27.825 (30.182)  1:54.506 (26.682)
 31 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'C'                    1:54.56   8 
        57.177 (57.177)  1:25.381 (28.205)  1:54.560 (29.179)
 32 Longwood  'A'                                       1:54.82   5 
        56.950 (56.950)  1:26.027 (29.078)  1:54.818 (28.791)
 33 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         1:55.27   5 
        57.821 (57.821)  1:26.908 (29.087)  1:55.268 (28.361)
 34 Matawan Regional  'A'                               1:55.64  11 
        58.079 (58.079)  1:27.069 (28.990)  1:55.637 (28.569)
 35 Irvington  'A'                                      1:55.95   1 
        57.756 (57.756)  1:27.715 (29.959)  1:55.948 (28.234)
 36 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:56.27   1 
       1:01.192 (1:01.192)          1:29.591 (28.399)          1:56.268 (26.678)
 37 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:56.60   3 
        58.987 (58.987)  1:28.686 (29.700)  1:56.591 (27.905)
 38 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:57.52  11 
        58.757 (58.757)  1:26.262 (27.506)  1:57.511 (31.249)
 39 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:57.88   2 
        57.356 (57.356)  1:27.113 (29.758)  1:57.878 (30.765)
 40 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:59.42  10 
       1:00.640 (1:00.640)          1:30.139 (29.499)          1:59.412 (29.274)
 41 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:59.51   2 
        59.307 (59.307)  1:31.249 (31.942)  1:59.509 (28.261)
 42 Largo  'B'                                          1:59.74   6 
       1:00.414 (1:00.414)          1:30.203 (29.789)          1:59.739 (29.537)
 43 Bellport  'A'                                       1:59.78   9 
       1:00.612 (1:00.612)          1:30.587 (29.975)          1:59.773 (29.187)
 44 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    2:01.00   8 
       1:02.601 (1:02.601)          1:31.725 (29.124)          2:00.999 (29.275)
 45 Port Jervis  'A'                                    2:01.26   4 
       1:00.694 (1:00.694)          1:33.464 (32.770)          2:01.255 (27.792)
 46 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               2:01.93   8 
       1:02.087 (1:02.087)          1:31.890 (29.803)          2:01.922 (30.033)
 47 Norristown Area  'B'                                2:02.10   7 
        58.567 (58.567)  1:32.926 (34.359)  2:02.092 (29.167)
 48 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                2:02.31   9 
       1:00.660 (1:00.660)          1:32.655 (31.996)          2:02.303 (29.648)
 49 Central Bucks East  'C'                             2:03.16  10 
        58.610 (58.610)  1:30.770 (32.161)  2:03.152 (32.382)
 50 Washington Township  'A'                            2:03.17  11 
       1:04.600 (1:04.600)          1:35.290 (30.690)          2:03.165 (27.876)
 51 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:03.20   3 
       1:02.058 (1:02.058)          1:33.598 (31.540)          2:03.191 (29.593)
 52 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   2:03.36  11 
        57.328 (57.328)  1:25.913 (28.585)  2:03.356 (37.444)
 53 West Babylon  'B'                                   2:03.56   7 
       1:00.621 (1:00.621)          1:31.511 (30.890)          2:03.556 (32.046)
 54 W T Clarke  'A'                                     2:04.49   8 
       1:02.956 (1:02.956)          1:33.607 (30.651)          2:04.484 (30.877)
 55 Catholic Central  'B'                               2:05.65  10 
       1:03.441 (1:03.441)          1:34.938 (31.497)          2:05.646 (30.709)
 56 Harborfields  'A'                                   2:05.89   6 
       1:03.461 (1:03.461)          1:35.688 (32.227)          2:05.883 (30.195)
 57 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  2:07.67   5 
       1:01.978 (1:01.978)          1:34.174 (32.196)          2:07.667 (33.494)
 58 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:08.47   7 
       1:04.619 (1:04.619)          1:37.825 (33.207)          2:08.463 (30.638)
 59 Central Bucks East  'B'                             2:11.99  10 
       1:04.698 (1:04.698)          1:39.165 (34.467)          2:11.989 (32.824)
 60 Catholic Central  'A'                               2:14.87  10 
       1:07.493 (1:07.493)          1:41.769 (34.277)          2:14.863 (33.095)
 61 Roslyn  'B'                                         2:16.58   8 
       1:10.292 (1:10.292)          1:44.523 (34.232)          2:16.580 (32.057)
 62 W T Clarke  'B'                                     2:19.63   9 
       1:09.096 (1:09.096)          1:46.077 (36.981)          2:19.626 (33.550)
 63 Sachem North  'C'                                   2:20.63   9 
       1:11.380 (1:11.380)          1:46.790 (35.411)          2:20.625 (33.835)
 64 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:27.10   9 
       1:17.354 (1:17.354)          1:51.153 (33.799)          2:27.093 (35.941)
 -- Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                           DQ   9  cut in early
       1:01.724 (1:01.724)          1:33.886 (32.163)          2:06.924 (33.038)
 -- West Orange  'A'                                         DQ   2  cut in early
        55.963 (55.963)  1:22.876 (26.914)  1:49.263 (26.387)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.50  12/29/2016  , Western Branch                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:40.62  
        50.257 (50.257)  1:15.728 (25.472)  1:40.616 (24.888)
  2 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:41.42  
        50.029 (50.029)  1:15.877 (25.848)  1:41.414 (25.538)
  3 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:42.63  
        51.263 (51.263)  1:17.943 (26.681)  1:42.622 (24.679)
  4 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   1:42.83  
        51.604 (51.604)  1:17.212 (25.608)  1:42.821 (25.609)
  5 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:43.95  
        51.523 (51.523)  1:19.090 (27.567)  1:43.949 (24.860)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:45.77  
        52.035 (52.035)  1:18.631 (26.596)  1:45.765 (27.135)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:39.19   1 
        57.699 (57.699)  1:51.332 (53.634)  2:48.190 (56.859)  3:39.186 (50.996)
  2 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:40.32   2 
        54.028 (54.028)  1:47.758 (53.730)  2:43.292 (55.535)  3:40.315 (57.023)
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    3:47.05   1 
        56.631 (56.631)  1:53.742 (57.111)  2:53.614 (59.873)  3:47.041 (53.427)
  4 West Orange  'A'                                    3:50.29   1 
           57.436 (57.436)        1:59.618 (1:02.183)          2:57.446 (57.828)
         3:50.286 (52.841)
  5 Toms River North  'A'                               3:51.95   1 
        54.948 (54.948)  1:54.909 (59.961)  2:52.790 (57.882)  3:51.948 (59.158)
  6 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:53.64   1 
       1:02.098 (1:02.098)        2:02.109 (1:00.012)          2:56.685 (54.577)
         3:53.634 (56.949)
  7 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  3:55.55   1 
        58.949 (58.949)  1:56.920 (57.972)  2:56.140 (59.220)  3:55.544 (59.405)
  8 Snyder  'A'                                         3:59.09   2 
       1:03.856 (1:03.856)          1:59.828 (55.972)        3:00.435 (1:00.608)
         3:59.090 (58.655)
  9 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:00.37   1 
       1:01.492 (1:01.492)        2:02.249 (1:00.757)        3:02.709 (1:00.461)
         4:00.367 (57.658)
 10 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:00.71   1 
       1:00.898 (1:00.898)        2:01.598 (1:00.700)        3:01.607 (1:00.010)
         4:00.708 (59.101)
 11 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:01.05   2 
           58.208 (58.208)          1:56.274 (58.067)          2:56.182 (59.909)
       4:01.047 (1:04.865)
 12 Washington Township  'A'                            4:03.45   2 
       1:03.475 (1:03.475)          2:02.576 (59.101)          3:01.057 (58.482)
       4:03.441 (1:02.384)
 13 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:06.63   1 
       1:01.953 (1:01.953)          1:59.714 (57.762)        3:00.274 (1:00.560)
       4:06.626 (1:06.353)
 14 Largo  'A'                                          4:07.60   1 
           56.911 (56.911)        1:59.666 (1:02.756)        3:03.966 (1:04.300)
       4:07.591 (1:03.626)
 15 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:15.91   2 
       1:00.734 (1:00.734)          2:00.465 (59.731)        3:07.573 (1:07.108)
       4:15.901 (1:08.329)
 16 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:16.53   2 
       1:05.041 (1:05.041)        2:09.709 (1:04.668)        3:13.835 (1:04.127)
       4:16.523 (1:02.688)
 17 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:16.57   2 
       1:05.148 (1:05.148)        2:06.389 (1:01.241)        3:12.067 (1:05.678)
       4:16.561 (1:04.495)
 18 Newburgh Free  'C'                                  4:18.33   1 
       1:03.999 (1:03.999)        2:09.375 (1:05.376)        3:15.326 (1:05.951)
       4:18.330 (1:03.005)
 19 West Orange  'B'                                    4:19.18   2 
       1:06.723 (1:06.723)        2:17.379 (1:10.656)        3:18.366 (1:00.987)
       4:19.174 (1:00.808)
 20 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:26.81   2 
       1:05.431 (1:05.431)        2:13.274 (1:07.843)        3:19.759 (1:06.486)
       4:26.810 (1:07.052)
 21 Briarcliff  'A'                                     4:30.36   2 
       1:04.009 (1:04.009)        2:16.497 (1:12.489)        3:21.436 (1:04.940)
       4:30.352 (1:08.917)
 22 Ferris  'B'                                         4:35.97   2 
       1:08.864 (1:08.864)        2:16.917 (1:08.054)        3:25.564 (1:08.647)
       4:35.962 (1:10.399)
 23 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   4:37.37   2 
       1:06.119 (1:06.119)        2:15.580 (1:09.462)        3:24.405 (1:08.825)
       4:37.361 (1:12.957)
 24 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:37.79   2 
       1:09.793 (1:09.793)        2:16.608 (1:06.816)        3:35.994 (1:19.387)
       4:37.788 (1:01.795)
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                        DNF   2 
       1:02.651 (1:02.651)        2:08.652 (1:06.002)        3:11.724 (1:03.072)
         3:42.736 (31.012)
 -- Ferris  'A'                                              DQ   1 
       1:00.766 (1:00.766)          1:59.459 (58.694)        3:05.930 (1:06.471)
       4:08.657 (1:02.728)
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   4:11.06   1 
       1:02.164 (1:02.164)        2:05.142 (1:02.978)        3:08.394 (1:03.252)
       4:11.056 (1:02.663)
  2 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:18.47   1 
       1:05.454 (1:05.454)        2:09.040 (1:03.586)        3:15.564 (1:06.524)
       4:18.468 (1:02.904)
  3 Spring Creek Community  'A'                         4:29.77   1 
       1:08.384 (1:08.384)        2:15.673 (1:07.289)        3:24.091 (1:08.419)
       4:29.766 (1:05.675)
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:32.59   4 
       1:06.150 (1:06.150)        2:14.649 (1:08.499)        3:27.017 (1:12.369)
       4:32.587 (1:05.570)
  5 Matawan Regional  'C'                               4:33.32   4 
       1:06.285 (1:06.285)        2:16.105 (1:09.820)        3:26.103 (1:09.999)
       4:33.312 (1:07.210)
  6 Mohonasen  'B'                                      4:34.74   1 
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)        2:17.351 (1:10.231)        3:27.700 (1:10.349)
       4:34.739 (1:07.040)
  7 East Orange Campus  'B'                             4:37.04   4 
       1:05.718 (1:05.718)        2:20.971 (1:15.253)        3:31.351 (1:10.381)
       4:37.036 (1:05.685)
  8 Central Bucks East  'D'                             4:41.73   4 
       1:09.582 (1:09.582)        2:21.531 (1:11.950)        3:31.145 (1:09.615)
       4:41.723 (1:10.578)
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:42.41   1 
       1:06.770 (1:06.770)        2:14.506 (1:07.736)        3:28.243 (1:13.738)
       4:42.402 (1:14.160)
 10 West Orange  'A'                                    4:42.63   1 
       1:07.192 (1:07.192)        2:18.939 (1:11.747)        3:39.811 (1:20.873)
       4:42.628 (1:02.817)
 11 The Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                      4:43.15   2 
       1:08.924 (1:08.924)        2:25.545 (1:16.622)        3:39.849 (1:14.304)
       4:43.150 (1:03.301)
 12 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                4:43.17   1 
       1:12.072 (1:12.072)        2:21.609 (1:09.538)        3:31.897 (1:10.289)
       4:43.163 (1:11.266)
 13 Snyder  'A'                                         4:46.36   2 
       1:08.887 (1:08.887)        2:19.254 (1:10.367)        3:31.121 (1:11.868)
       4:46.356 (1:15.235)
 14 Elmont Memorial  'B'                                4:49.77   4 
       1:09.841 (1:09.841)        2:20.696 (1:10.856)        3:29.985 (1:09.290)
       4:49.761 (1:19.776)
 15 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:50.59   3 
       1:10.557 (1:10.557)        2:23.830 (1:13.273)        3:39.072 (1:15.242)
       4:50.585 (1:11.514)
 16 Matawan Regional  'A'                               4:51.97   3 
       1:14.281 (1:14.281)        2:27.025 (1:12.744)        3:37.212 (1:10.187)
       4:51.968 (1:14.757)
 17 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:54.36   4 
       1:14.073 (1:14.073)        2:25.748 (1:11.676)        3:37.902 (1:12.154)
       4:54.352 (1:16.450)
 18 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:54.85   2 
       1:10.150 (1:10.150)        2:24.590 (1:14.440)        3:41.929 (1:17.340)
       4:54.842 (1:12.913)
 19 W T Clarke  'A'                                     4:56.37   2 
       1:06.125 (1:06.125)        2:24.551 (1:18.426)        3:42.048 (1:17.497)
       4:56.368 (1:14.321)
 20 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              4:56.82   3 
       1:13.763 (1:13.763)        2:26.960 (1:13.197)        3:46.185 (1:19.226)
       4:56.817 (1:10.632)
 21 Patchogue-Medford  'B'                              4:58.20   4 
       1:16.535 (1:16.535)        2:35.225 (1:18.691)        3:52.086 (1:16.861)
       4:58.191 (1:06.106)
 22 John Bowne  'A'                                     4:59.85   4 
       1:11.980 (1:11.980)        2:29.707 (1:17.728)        3:49.093 (1:19.386)
       4:59.841 (1:10.749)
 23 Spring Creek Community  'B'                         5:00.18   2 
       1:12.609 (1:12.609)        2:26.642 (1:14.034)        3:44.551 (1:17.910)
       5:00.177 (1:15.626)
 24 Largo  'A'                                          5:00.99   4 
       1:12.725 (1:12.725)        2:26.452 (1:13.727)        3:39.033 (1:12.581)
       5:00.982 (1:21.950)
 25 Sachem North  'B'                                   5:01.05   3 
       1:15.048 (1:15.048)        2:24.847 (1:09.799)        3:39.941 (1:15.095)
       5:01.043 (1:21.103)
 26 West Babylon  'A'                                   5:02.85   2 
       1:13.992 (1:13.992)        2:26.389 (1:12.398)        3:44.332 (1:17.944)
       5:02.843 (1:18.511)
 27 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                5:05.10   2 
       1:13.744 (1:13.744)        2:26.908 (1:13.164)        3:53.012 (1:26.105)
       5:05.100 (1:12.088)
 28 Central Bucks East  'B'                             5:06.90   2 
       1:16.049 (1:16.049)        2:31.369 (1:15.320)        3:52.282 (1:20.913)
       5:06.896 (1:14.615)
 29 Shoreham-Wading River  'B'                          5:07.68   4 
       1:18.864 (1:18.864)        2:35.333 (1:16.469)        3:53.138 (1:17.806)
       5:07.678 (1:14.541)
 30 Snyder  'B'                                         5:09.09   3 
       1:13.257 (1:13.257)        2:29.548 (1:16.292)        3:50.127 (1:20.579)
       5:09.090 (1:18.963)
 31 Mohonasen  'C'                                      5:14.61   3 
       1:15.532 (1:15.532)        2:30.629 (1:15.097)        3:50.430 (1:19.801)
       5:14.606 (1:24.177)
 32 Washington Township  'A'                            5:19.08   3 
       1:15.016 (1:15.016)        2:36.586 (1:21.571)        4:00.081 (1:23.495)
       5:19.077 (1:18.997)
 33 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                5:22.92   3 
       1:17.270 (1:17.270)        2:44.721 (1:27.452)        4:07.771 (1:23.050)
       5:22.913 (1:15.142)
 34 Sachem North  'C'                                   5:25.16   4 
       1:20.375 (1:20.375)        2:43.790 (1:23.416)        4:10.541 (1:26.751)
       5:25.152 (1:14.612)
 35 Matawan Regional  'B'                               5:29.08   4 
       1:20.715 (1:20.715)        2:45.172 (1:24.457)        4:02.351 (1:17.179)
       5:29.072 (1:26.722)
 36 Roslyn  'A'                                         5:36.37   3 
       1:20.078 (1:20.078)        2:51.288 (1:31.210)        4:15.637 (1:24.350)
       5:36.368 (1:20.732)
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diawara, Abdolahe         11 Toms River N             50.33   6 
  2 Mckenzie, Maraco          11 Jfk Brooklyn             50.96   8 
  3 Duchatellier, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                 51.21   1 
        24.644 (24.644)    51.201 (26.557)
  4 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  12 Toms River N             51.37   2 
        24.357 (24.357)    51.369 (27.013)
  5 Fenton, Daniel            11 Millville Sr             51.40   2 
        24.393 (24.393)    51.394 (27.002)
  6 Langley, Malachi          10 Chester                  51.50  12  51.492
  7 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale                51.50   4  51.493
        24.425 (24.425)    51.493 (27.068)
  8 Cassidy, Joe              12 Father Judge             51.51  10 
  9 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt Vernon                51.63   1 
        24.563 (24.563)    51.622 (27.060)
 10 Mitchell, Cameron         12 Abington                 51.69   1 
        23.845 (23.845)    51.681 (27.837)
 11 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon                51.72   2 
        25.364 (25.364)    51.712 (26.349)
 12 Albanese, Dante           12 Columbia                 51.81  10 
 13 Plunkett, Dante              Jefferson                51.82   1 
        23.969 (23.969)    51.814 (27.846)
 14 Hunter, Sha Heem          12 Boys & Girls             51.83   4 
        24.792 (24.792)    51.826 (27.034)
 15 King, Jayaire             11 Willingboro              51.98   2 
        24.659 (24.659)    51.979 (27.320)
 16 Conover, Michael          12 Ewing                    52.06   5 
        25.071 (25.071)    52.060 (26.989)
 17 McIntyre, Justin          11 Lackey                   52.42  18 
 18 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon                52.44   1 
        24.962 (24.962)    52.431 (27.469)
 19 Brown, Alex               12 Hhh West                 52.50   1 
        25.085 (25.085)    52.499 (27.414)
 20 Lindsay, Dandre              Cardozo                  52.62  14 
 21 Maronie, Kenann           11 Taft                     52.93  12 
 22 Compagnone, Vincent       12 Beacon                   52.96  11 
 23 Henry, Leon                  Cardozo                  53.02  14 
 24 Brown, Demoi              11 South Shore              53.07   3 
        24.237 (24.237)    53.066 (28.830)
 25 Dao, Ryan                 12 Perk Valley              53.31  11  53.301
 25 Sauers, Connor            11 Toms River N             53.31   2  53.301
        25.203 (25.203)    53.301 (28.098)
 27 Nmah, andrew              12 Penn Wood                53.44   9 
 28 Burch, Ali                11 Fordham Prep             53.51   9 
 29 Baumgarten, Michael       12 Father Judge             53.56  10 
 30 Jones, Keishawn           12 Glasgow                  53.63  17 
 31 Johnson, Zacharay         12 Broadalbin               53.66  18 
 32 Nmah, James               10 Penn Wood                53.73  11 
 33 Daley, Danailey           11 Taft                     53.83  13  53.822
 34 Mcbride, Thomas JR        12 Ossining                 53.83   3  53.829
        25.661 (25.661)    53.829 (28.168)
 35 Coto, Cristian            11 Willingboro              53.93   5 
        27.287 (27.287)    53.929 (26.642)
 36 Burgos, Ethan             12 Beacon                   54.03  11 
 37 Williams, Giovanni        12 Cheltenham               54.04  14  54.032
 38 Teachey, Rashard             Malverne                 54.04   6  54.038
 39 Goettler, Matteo          12 Perk Valley              54.10  13 
 40 Thomas, Jordan            11 Perk Valley              54.13  13 
 41 Jones, Reginald           10 Willingboro              54.15  11 
 42 White, William            11 Riverdale                54.18   4  54.173
        25.736 (25.736)    54.173 (28.438)
 43 Griggs, Abdul              9 Chester                  54.18  12  54.176
 44 Ramlall, Hemdutt          10 South Shore              54.27   3 
        25.485 (25.485)    54.269 (28.785)
 45 Redden, Joshua            12 Lackey                   54.30  18 
 46 Shepherd, Joseph          11 No Babylon               54.33   7 
 47 Berry, Quadier            12 Cheltenham               54.39   3 
        25.221 (25.221)    54.388 (29.167)
 48 Istvan, Kaleb             10 Beacon                   54.40  11 
 49 McMillon, Scott           11 Lackey                   54.42  18 
 50 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 H Hudson                 54.75  11 
 51 Mullings, Isaac           10 Taft                     54.78  13 
 52 Silva, Marc               10 Longwood                 54.82  18 
 53 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt Vernon                55.05   4 
        26.164 (26.164)    55.046 (28.882)
 54 Malone, Justin            12 Highland Spr             55.13  18 
 55 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood                55.17   9 
 56 Massie, Quinton           12 Western Branch           55.24   6 
 57 Wharton, Silas            10 Norristown               55.28  17  55.274
 58 Davis, Dakota             11 Glasgow                  55.28  16  55.278
 59 Zellers, Sean             12 Ocean City               55.32  10 
 60 Williams, Bruce           12 Millville Sr             55.46  10 
 61 Sibblies, Donavan         12 No Babylon               55.55   6 
 62 Remar, Justin             11 West Orange              55.59   8 
 63 Bailey, Tristan           10 Miller Pl                55.64   7 
 64 Razzano, Ryan             11 Mercy (Ny)               55.73   2 
        26.408 (26.408)    55.721 (29.314)
 65 Wilson, Austin            11 Snyder                   55.78   9 
 66 Simpson, Kevin            12 Washington Twp           55.85   4 
        26.398 (26.398)    55.848 (29.450)
 67 Portee, Jordan            12 Glasgow                  55.88  17 
 68 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville Sr             55.90  10 
 69 Johnson, James            11 Highland Spr             55.93  18 
 70 Crispino, Brandon         11 Burke Catholic           56.36  10 
 71 Traorore, Cheickna        11 Snyder                   56.47   8 
 72 Parson, Jessie            10 New Rochelle             56.51   6 
 73 Smith, Luis               12 South Shore              56.54   5 
        25.932 (25.932)    56.539 (30.608)
 74 Zarate, Edgar             12 Valhalla                 56.61  16 
 75 Capwell, Anthony          12 Father Judge             56.62  10 
 76 Camper, Anthony           11 Deptford Twp             56.63  16 
 77 Macoon, Devanand          11 Ewing                    56.70   8 
 78 Garbutt, Malcolm           9 Cheltenham               56.79  10 
 79 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt Vernon                56.83   9 
 80 Cleary, Solomon           11 Mt Vernon                56.85   6 
 81 Douglin, Jalen            11 West Orange              56.86   3 
        26.742 (26.742)    56.853 (30.112)
 82 Pinedo, David             11 No Bergen                57.20  18 
 83 Delgado, Manuel              Jfk Brooklyn             57.40  11 
 84 Arsalan, Mohammad         11 Atlantic Cty             57.46   4 
        26.683 (26.683)    57.454 (30.771)
 85 Schenck, Matthew          11 Lake/Panas               57.61  17  57.606
 86 Brown, Quallan            11 Boys & Girls             57.61  13  57.610
 87 Radtke, Erick             10 No Babylon               57.78  11 
 88 Shamash, Joseph           11 H Hudson                 57.85   8 
 89 Phanord-Riche, Dukenson   10 Snyder                   58.09  17 
 90 Williams, Tayvon          11 Penn Wood                58.10   9 
 91 Jocobo, Eduardo           11 Spellman                 58.11  16  58.107
 92 Lynch, Michael            11 Mt Vernon                58.11  17  58.108
 93 Grant, Romario            11 Spring Creek             58.12   3 
        25.883 (25.883)    58.115 (32.233)
 94 Dawson, Jevington            Jefferson                58.18  12 
 95 Atkins, Liam              12 Lake/Panas               58.40  17 
 96 Fuentes, Jordan           11 No Babylon               58.43   7  58.423
 96 Bridges, DeAnte           10 Western Branch           58.43  15  58.423
 98 Peak, Marlon              11 Lake/Panas               58.49  17 
 99 Cook, Asher               12 Freeport                 58.59  13 
100 Zuluaga, Christian        11 Ossining                 58.61   7 
101 Chenault, Dakari             Cardozo                  58.65  12 
102 Rivers, Tyler             12 Cardozo                  58.85  12  58.841
103 Li, Matthew               10 Briarcliff               58.85   7  58.846
104 Lindemann, Tyler          10 Briarcliff               58.85   7  58.850
105 DeShields, Brandon        10 Millville Sr             58.88  15 
106 Spencer, Tyrell           11 Spring Creek             58.98  13 
107 Barksdale, Aaron          10 Cristo Rey               59.11   8 
108 Fredericks, Bobby         12 Columbia                 59.30  10 
109 Casamassima, Alex         11 Spellman                 59.32  16 
110 Smith, Artis              11 Millville Sr             59.34  15  59.335
111 Dietrich, Garret          11 Kings Park               59.34  13  59.336
112 Hopkins, Dylan            12 Minisink Vly             59.35   5 
        27.448 (27.448)    59.344 (31.897)
113 Wright, Anthony           11 Cardozo                  59.36  14 
114 Sanon, Alan               11 Hempstead                59.67  17  59.661
115 Helou, Marc               11 Valhalla                 59.67  16  59.664
116 Olulenu, Justin           12 Minisink Vly             59.72   5 
        28.074 (28.074)    59.716 (31.643)
117 Pinnock, Tyler            12 New Rochelle             59.78  12 
118 Tomlin, Canaan             9 Bullis                   59.84   8 
119 Vandemark, Tyler          12 Millville Sr             59.88  13 
120 Schwegel, Nick            10 Millville Sr             59.99   5 
        27.375 (27.375)    59.982 (32.608)
121 DeJesus, Tyler            11 Fordham Prep           1:00.13   9 
122 Meikle, Zachary           10 Elmont                 1:00.14   9 
123 Rendo, Joseph              9 Lake/Panas             1:00.19  12 
124 Reyes Reynoso, Oniber     10 FK Lane                1:00.20  14 
125 Raptis, Nick              11 Hhh East               1:00.35  14 
126 Point Du Jour, Robson     12 Elmont                 1:00.47   9 
127 Webb, Safir               11 East Orange            1:00.51  17  1:00.510
127 Mejia, Juan               11 Spring Creek           1:00.51  13  1:00.510
129 Morales, Ruben            10 Norristown             1:00.63  17 
130 Jordan, Novell            11 Spellman               1:00.82  16 
131 Piedrasanta, Eddie         9 Wallkill Vly           1:00.89  15 
132 Grant, Dejoun             12 Mt Vernon              1:00.91  12 
133 Arroyo, Gabriel           10 Lake/Panas             1:00.98  17  1:00.971
134 Dolan, Eric               10 Cherry Hill            1:00.98   9  1:00.972
135 Maja, Matthew             12 Lake/Panas             1:01.06  17 
136 Cochran, Elijah            9 Ocean City             1:01.09  11 
137 Stewart, Preston          11 Hhh East               1:01.30  15 
138 Carter, Grant             11 Washington Twp         1:01.33  15 
139 Gonalez, Rogalia           9 Glasgow                1:01.47  17 
140 Cuccio, Mario             11 Minisink Vly           1:01.50  14 
141 Hrubes, Christian         11 Hhh East               1:01.51  14 
142 Spedaliere, Dylan         11 Ossining               1:01.69   7 
143 Quinoy, Devin             11 H Hudson               1:01.73   8 
144 Asselta, Zachary          10 Millville Sr           1:01.79  15 
145 Ozias, Emmanuel           10 East Orange            1:01.82  16 
146 Casado, Sebastian         12 Ossining               1:01.90  12 
147 White, Zach               12 Millville Sr           1:02.21  15 
148 Keehn, Nicholas           11 Washington Twp         1:02.27  16 
149 Boskie, Vadir                Cristo Rey             1:02.31  12 
150 George, Malcolm           11 Boys & Girls           1:02.34  13 
151 Cruz, Jeremy              11 Hhh East               1:02.47  14 
152 Souto, Henry              10 Ocean City             1:02.84  14 
153 Grover, Jacob             11 Hhh East               1:02.87  14 
154 Blount, Braman            11 Millville Sr           1:03.03  15 
155 Ashon, Kweku               9 Elmont                 1:03.25  12 
156 Williams, Chris           12 Valhalla               1:03.33  16 
157 Austin, Clayton           10 Millville Sr           1:03.43  15 
158 Hammond, Treyvon          12 Cristo Rey             1:03.58  14 
159 Milfort, Dordle           10 East Orange            1:03.68  16 
160 Ferrante, Brandon         12 Valhalla               1:03.89  16 
161 Marshall, Roscoe          12 Cheltenham             1:04.63  16 
162 Lewis, Michael            11 Mt Vernon              1:04.65  11 
163 Lewis, Jhamar             11 FK Lane                1:04.68  14 
164 Samuels, Shamar           12 Boys & Girls           1:04.77  15 
165 Harper, Mehki             12 Spring Creek           1:05.00  16 
166 Matthews, Carlil           9 Snyder                 1:07.60  13 
167 Watson, Devonnie          11 No Babylon             1:07.67  11 
168 Reed, Zachary             10 Western Branch         1:08.49  18 
169 Zuniga, Wilmer            11 No Babylon             1:08.57  15 
170 Farley, Joseph            12 Catholic Cent          1:10.21  15 
171 Velasco, Robert           10 St. Mark's             1:10.97  14 
172 Sierra, Billy             11 No Babylon             1:15.31  15 
 -- Bialecki, Seth            12 St. Mark's                 DNF  13 
 -- Scott, Tymere              9 St. Mark's                 DNF  13 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport              55.61   1 
        26.504 (26.504)    55.602 (29.099)
  2 Townsend, Sydni           12 N Goretti                55.99   1 
        27.104 (27.104)    55.981 (28.878)
  3 Perry, Mykala             10 N Goretti                57.06   1 
        27.296 (27.296)    57.056 (29.761)
  4 Byrnes, Ellen             12 Sacred Heart             57.71   1 
        27.371 (27.371)    57.708 (30.337)
  5 Wilson, Dasia             11 N Goretti                58.10   1 
        28.200 (28.200)    58.098 (29.898)
  6 Brown, Kaira              11 Kent Place               58.20   1 
        27.847 (27.847)    58.191 (30.345)
  7 Johns, Kamani              9 Chester                  58.65   2 
        27.958 (27.958)    58.649 (30.691)
  8 Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Springside               58.97   2  58.967
        27.079 (27.079)    58.967 (31.888)
  9 Perrier, Katriel          12 Springfield              58.97   2  58.969
        27.480 (27.480)    58.969 (31.489)
 10 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                59.17   4 
        27.197 (27.197)    59.164 (31.967)
 11 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                59.26   3 
        28.665 (28.665)    59.258 (30.594)
 12 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside               59.64   3 
        29.196 (29.196)    59.636 (30.440)
 13 Murphy, Maeve             11 Westhampton              59.96   3 
        29.489 (29.489)    59.958 (30.470)
 14 DeSantis, Adrianna        12 Lake/Panas             1:00.15   5 
        28.206 (28.206)  1:00.148 (31.942)
 15 Lawler, Taniyah            9 Chester                1:00.55   4 
        27.960 (27.960)  1:00.541 (32.581)
 16 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia Sr             1:00.69   2 
        28.369 (28.369)  1:00.681 (32.312)
 17 Spencer, Rorie            11 Abington               1:00.89   4 
        28.614 (28.614)  1:00.888 (32.275)
 18 Lowe, Rori                11 Columbus               1:00.96   5 
        28.268 (28.268)  1:00.951 (32.684)
 19 Miller, Raelynne          11 Millville Sr           1:01.10   3 
        29.684 (29.684)  1:01.093 (31.410)
 20 Robe, Kayla               11 West Orange            1:01.19   5 
        28.560 (28.560)  1:01.186 (32.626)
 21 Newton, Rene               9 Hempstead              1:01.23   3 
        28.930 (28.930)  1:01.230 (32.301)
 22 Berman, Kayla             12 Westhampton            1:01.29   2 
        29.943 (29.943)  1:01.283 (31.340)
 23 Logan, Illyana            11 Liz Seton              1:01.55   6 
        28.644 (28.644)  1:01.545 (32.901)
 24 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                1:02.02   4 
        28.870 (28.870)  1:02.017 (33.147)
 25 Riley, Danielle           11 Newburgh               1:02.24   5 
        28.008 (28.008)  1:02.234 (34.227)
 26 Williams, Taylor          11 Lackey                 1:02.33   6 
        28.340 (28.340)  1:02.326 (33.987)
 27 O'Hara, Kelsey            12 Ger Academy            1:02.37   4 
        29.437 (29.437)  1:02.367 (32.930)
 28 Banks, Deyona             11 South Shore            1:02.58   6 
        29.191 (29.191)  1:02.580 (33.389)
 29 Hewitt, Felicia           10 Liz Seton              1:02.74   7 
 30 Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah    11 Elizabeth              1:02.75   6 
        28.811 (28.811)  1:02.743 (33.933)
 31 Farnville, Jahnaya        11 Millville Sr           1:02.92   5 
        28.697 (28.697)  1:02.914 (34.217)
 32 Pope, Celita              12 Liz Seton              1:02.96   7 
 33 Bromley, Briana           11 Batavia Sr             1:03.05   7 
 34 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood              1:03.10   4 
        28.772 (28.772)  1:03.100 (34.329)
 35 Salazar, Lauren           10 Lake/Panas             1:03.46  10 
 36 Wiggins, Naylah              Western Branch         1:03.56  19 
 37 Chambers, Olandra         11 Largo                  1:03.59  11 
 38 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cty           1:03.77   8 
 39 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            1:03.81   5 
        28.973 (28.973)  1:03.805 (34.833)
 40 Kensey, Ciani             12 Saint Basil            1:03.83   8 
 41 Townsend, Serena          12 Millville Sr           1:03.85  12 
 42 Morales, Shayla           12 No Bergen              1:03.88   6 
        30.135 (30.135)  1:03.879 (33.745)
 43 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia Sr             1:04.13   7  1:04.129
 44 McNab, Nakacee            11 Freeport               1:04.13   3  1:04.130
        31.285 (31.285)  1:04.130 (32.845)
 45 Hinton, Azayah            10 Western Branch         1:04.32   8 
 46 Cooke, Paris              12 Liz Seton              1:04.34   7 
 47 Jones, Rachel              9 Liz Seton              1:04.35  13 
 48 Bowman, Zaniah            10 Millville Sr           1:04.68  12 
 49 Omokeni, Enyero            9 Freeport               1:04.74   9  1:04.736
 50 Pearce, Ashley            12 Glasgow                1:04.74  17  1:04.738
 51 Cornwall, Cidnee           9 Columbia               1:04.82  19  1:04.811
 52 Hylton, Shanoy            11 Spellman               1:04.82  12  1:04.819
 53 Wilson, Shakira           12 Robeson                1:04.86  16 
 54 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              1:04.90  10 
 55 Barnswell, Jessica        12 Ben Banneker           1:04.92  10 
 56 Williams, Skai             9 Springside             1:04.98   9 
 57 Fortune, Lenizha           9 Millville Sr           1:05.00  14 
 58 Bond, Aquilah             11 Penn Wood              1:05.02   8 
 59 Matthews, Tiera           12 Glasgow                1:05.16   9 
 60 Fomich, Rebeca             9 Millville Sr           1:05.28  14 
 61 Brown, Imani              12 Cristo Rey             1:05.31   9 
 62 Ragone, Kate              12 Greenwich              1:05.37  10 
 63 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Washington Twp         1:05.44   6 
        29.771 (29.771)  1:05.432 (35.662)
 64 Nzegwu, Maxine            12 West Orange            1:05.67  12 
 65 Hudson, Destiny           10 Western Branch         1:05.71  13 
 66 Flanagan, Hayley          10 Lake/Panas             1:05.81   8 
 67 Louis, Ruth               12 Elizabeth              1:05.82   8 
 68 Broga, Angelina           11 Columbia               1:05.85  19 
 69 Hayward, Lah-Asia         12 Boys & Girls           1:05.90  10 
 70 Marine, Lizbeth           10 Freeport               1:05.96   8 
 71 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women            1:06.14  13 
 72 Webb, Lindsey             10 Hempstead              1:06.16   2 
        32.074 (32.074)  1:06.155 (34.082)
 73 Boos, Jessica             11 West Babylon           1:06.24   7 
 74 Arbuiso, Emily             9 Longwood               1:06.36  11 
 75 Higgins, Kaylee           10 Boys & Girls           1:06.47  12 
 76 Thompson, Erin            10 West Babylon           1:06.55   7 
 77 Seck, Fatu                12 Penn Wood              1:06.62  10 
 78 Cooper, Alexa             12 Hhh West               1:07.10   9  1:07.092
 79 Hanlon, Erin               9 Ocean City             1:07.10  13  1:07.100
 80 Bashara, Sabrina          11 Port Jervis            1:07.14  12  1:07.137
 81 D'Onofrio, Jenna          10 West Babylon           1:07.14   7  1:07.138
 82 Wright, Ashley            11 Staples                1:07.64  13 
 83 Nalls, Khyla              11 Snyder                 1:07.78  11 
 84 Torricella, Angela        11 Ossining               1:07.79   9 
 85 Markee, Abbigail          10 Millville Sr           1:07.80  13 
 86 LopezJacobs, Katherine    11 West Orange            1:07.95   8 
 87 Kodou, Bianca             So East Orange            1:07.97  14 
 88 Mosely, Nina              So Benedictine            1:08.15  15 
 89 Hughes, Amina             12 Cherry Hill            1:08.25  16 
 90 McCormick, Dymond         11 Liz Seton              1:08.28  13 
 91 Forte, Marina             11 Harborfields           1:08.42  12 
 92 Gereaghty, Megan          11 Ocean City             1:08.50  10 
 93 Marra, Maeve               9 Columbia               1:08.62  19 
 94 Baez, Gianna              11 Freeport               1:08.68  14 
 95 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville Sr           1:08.78  12 
 96 Grant, Aaliyah            10 Taft                   1:08.81  15 
 97 Diaz, Arianna             12 No Bergen              1:09.02  13 
 98 Johnson, Maya              9 Liz Seton              1:09.09  14 
 99 Nagahama, Lisa            12 Ardsley                1:09.14  14 
100 Ezomo, Racheal            11 West Orange            1:09.19  15 
101 O'Brien, Taylor            9 Columbia               1:09.24  19 
102 Dillion, Brianna          12 Longwood               1:09.28  11 
103 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen              1:09.29  15 
104 Miller, Kayla             11 Snyder                 1:09.43  11 
105 Oladejo, Kanyisola        11 Snyder                 1:09.76  11 
106 Faughnan, Melissa         10 Minisink Vly           1:09.81  13 
107 Coors, Callie             11 Sacred Heart           1:09.82  14 
108 Yager, Madison            10 Minisink Vly           1:09.96  13 
109 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen              1:10.18  17 
110 Layne, Dominique          12 West Orange            1:10.29  11 
111 St. Giles, Elizabeth      11 Perth Amboy            1:10.49  19 
112 Badji, Stella              9 Boys & Girls           1:10.54  15 
113 Farr, Jordan               9 Washington Twp         1:10.63  18 
114 Tucker, Caitlin           12 Harborfields           1:10.72  12 
115 Flood, Sheila             11 Jonathan Day           1:10.81  18 
116 Martin, Kameryn              Cardozo                1:11.11  16 
117 Charles, Kayla            11 West Orange            1:11.38  11 
118 Stewart, Lea              12 Elmont                 1:11.45  16 
119 Parrish, Dominique         9 Norristown             1:11.67   9 
120 Caromano, Sydney          11 Millville Sr           1:11.68  17 
121 Francis, Donyah           10 Spellman               1:11.74  12 
122 Guzman, Alondra           11 No Bergen              1:11.78  12 
123 Woodward, Kelcey          10 Freeport               1:11.97  15 
124 Waller, Amira              9 Snyder                 1:12.09  11 
125 Dalhouse, Beyonce         12 E Childs               1:12.11  16 
126 Clark, Kayla              10 Liz Seton              1:12.23  16 
127 Albornoz, Avelina          9 Minisink Vly           1:12.34  17 
128 Richards, Mya             11 Liz Seton              1:12.57  18 
129 Sablah, Ciara             12 Freeport               1:12.59  15 
130 Dean, Kimberly            11 Bellport               1:12.60  14  1:12.592
131 Fiedler, Carie             9 Saint Basil            1:12.60  14  1:12.593
132 Jones, Andrea             12 Middletwn DE           1:12.65   9 
133 Greco, Julia              11 Ballston Spa           1:12.67  16 
134 Haab, Natalie             11 West Babylon           1:12.73  13 
135 Patterson, Alexis          9 Western Branch         1:12.87  19 
136 Brown, Kyana              11 Young Women            1:12.95  15 
137 Milfort, Jostine          12 East Orange            1:13.16  14 
138 Kennedy, Katie            12 Harborfields           1:13.46  14 
139 Payton, Zhane             11 Largo                  1:13.70  19 
140 Estime, Noldy                Young Women            1:13.88  16 
141 Hartnett, Hannah          11 Washington Twp         1:14.05  17 
142 Callender, Aleah          11 Young Women            1:14.13  15 
143 Waugh, Makayla            10 Lake/Panas             1:14.16  18 
144 Hansen, Leah               9 Harborfields           1:14.40  14 
145 Jordan, Natalia           10 Bellport               1:14.42  15 
146 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen              1:14.47  17 
147 Incom, Janice             11 Largo                  1:14.51  10 
148 Fernandez, Rosalina       11 Middletwn NY           1:14.71  19 
149 Corsey, Ariana            10 Cristo Rey             1:14.83  18 
150 Jones, Brandalyn           9 Liz Seton              1:15.14  18 
151 Saalman, Magnolia          9 Valhalla               1:15.15  15 
152 Santini, Diana            11 Valhalla               1:15.31  13 
153 Dessables, Sarrangina     10 Young Women            1:15.38  16 
154 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen              1:15.63  18 
155 Parisi, Sarah             12 Mohonasen              1:15.68  17 
156 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women            1:15.74  18 
157 Sardy, Emma               10 Ocean City             1:15.98  19 
158 Gesztesi, Juliana         11 Burke Catholic         1:16.03  18 
159 Sayre, Kristen            10 Lake/Panas             1:16.06  18 
160 Goyzuetta, Julianna       11 W T Clarke             1:16.41  19 
161 Reid, Arian               10 Liz Seton              1:16.54  16 
162 Browne, Mia               11 Young Women            1:17.02  19 
163 Whitfield, Katherine      10 Ballston Spa           1:17.04  17 
164 Bechtler, Megan            9 Ocean City             1:17.40  19 
165 Bellettiere, Nicole       11 Minisink Vly           1:17.44  16 
166 Romero, Karina            11 W T Clarke             1:17.78  19 
167 Severe, Rachel            11 W T Clarke             1:17.81  16 
168 Paul, Cecelia             11 Mohonasen              1:17.86  17 
169 Busjit, Ravena            11 Mohonasen              1:17.93  18 
170 Gomez, Gabrielle          11 Spellman               1:18.46  12 
171 Howard, Kylie             11 Washington Twp         1:18.86  19 
172 Kelly, Adria               9 Ocean City             1:19.59  19 
173 Supaul, Bonnieta           8 Mohonasen              1:20.04  18 
174 Haridimos, Tina            8 Mohonasen              1:20.46  18 
175 Hendrix, Jahirah          10 Glasgow                1:21.00  17 
176 Solomon, Mary             11 Cherry Hill            1:21.82  19 
177 Adams, Saraya              9 Longwood               1:21.96  11 
178 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen              1:22.68  19 
179 Brown, Lexi                7 Mohonasen              1:22.89  17 
180 Steele, Lauren             8 Mohonasen              1:23.33  17 
181 Owens, Treasure           10 Cristo Rey             1:24.47  17 
182 DiNoto, Gabriella          9 Washington Twp         1:24.54  19 
183 Giron, Karla              10 Young Women            1:24.91  19 
184 Edouard, Iymani              Young Women            1:26.77  18 
185 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey             1:27.16  17 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.92  12/29/2016  Samantha Watson, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      12 Friends Central        2:10.81  
        31.861 (31.861)  1:05.361 (33.501)  1:39.038 (33.677)  2:10.810 (31.773)
  2 Vanriele, Victoria        10 Livingston             2:12.18  
        31.633 (31.633)  1:05.079 (33.446)  1:39.284 (34.205)  2:12.175 (32.892)
  3 Lee, Katherine            12 Shoreham WR            2:14.14  
        32.345 (32.345)  1:05.972 (33.628)  1:40.244 (34.272)  2:14.137 (33.893)
  4 Sanders, Shayla           12 Young Women            2:15.21  
        32.064 (32.064)  1:05.691 (33.628)  1:40.291 (34.600)  2:15.206 (34.915)
  5 Flynn, Lily               11 Ursuline               2:15.63  
        32.829 (32.829)  1:06.917 (34.088)  1:41.058 (34.142)  2:15.627 (34.570)
  6 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich              2:15.72  
        32.147 (32.147)  1:06.254 (34.107)  1:40.743 (34.490)  2:15.719 (34.976)
  7 DeWinter, Genevieve       12 Greenwich              2:19.59  
        32.865 (32.865)  1:06.679 (33.814)  1:42.378 (35.699)  2:19.583 (37.205)
  8 Kraus, Alyssa             12 Fairfield              2:22.08  
        32.536 (32.536)  1:07.213 (34.677)  1:43.652 (36.439)  2:22.079 (38.428)
  9 Means, Shalah                Cardozo                2:23.09  
        33.263 (33.263)  1:07.171 (33.908)  1:42.980 (35.809)  2:23.088 (40.109)
 10 Miller, Raelynne          11 Millville Sr           2:24.36  
        32.100 (32.100)  1:06.940 (34.840)  1:44.203 (37.264)  2:24.357 (40.154)
 11 Brown, Madison            10 Robeson                2:30.87  
        33.278 (33.278)  1:09.557 (36.280)  1:49.518 (39.961)  2:30.861 (41.344)
 12 Johnson, Gabby            11 New Rochelle           2:43.63  
        32.360 (32.360)  1:24.763 (52.403)  2:05.211 (40.449)  2:43.629 (38.418)
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.80  12/29/2015  Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport              39.26   3 
  2 Ballard, Shadajah         11 Western Branch           39.29   2 
  3 Peart, Shawnakay          11 Robeson                  39.80   2 
  4 Crosby, Alexis            12 Cheltenham               39.87   3 
  5 Barnes, Bria              11 Cheltenham               39.95   2 
  6 Holman, Ziyah             10 G'Town Day               40.08   1 
  7 Walbrook, Sarah           11 Bullis                   41.08   1 
  8 Jeffery, Dominique        12 Lackey                   41.18   2 
  9 Oatman, Bria              11 Middletwn NY             41.47   2 
 10 Brown, Kaira              11 Kent Place               41.61   3 
 11 Jackson, Dominque         12 Columbus                 41.63   3 
 12 Robinson, Sydney          11 River Hill               42.05   1  42.044
 13 Thompson, Destiny         12 Lackey                   42.05   1  42.050
 14 Felton, Courtashia        12 Hempstead                42.67   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.85  12/29/2014  Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindo, Akeem              12 East Orange              34.05   3 
  2 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft                     34.59   3 
  3 Brown, Kimani                Cardozo                  34.72   2 
  4 Hackett, Aaron            12 Largo                    35.02   3 
  5 Harris, Barrington           Dewitt Clint             35.38   2 
  6 Barriffe, D'Andre            Loughlin                 35.46   3  35.458
  7 Colbert, Christopher      12 Wilton                   35.46   1  35.459
  8 Brebnor Jr, Rawle            Potomac                  35.84   2 
  9 Duchatellier, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                 35.97   2 
 10 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             36.03   2 
 11 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead                36.14   1 
 12 Sims, Demetrius           12 Lackey                   37.69   1 
 13 James, Jawuan             11 Snyder                   37.98   1 
 14 Henry, Tyjuan             12 Woodrow Wils             40.60   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perdomo, Jeffrey          12 Dewitt Clint           1:56.17  
        28.105 (28.105)    57.578 (29.474)  1:27.241 (29.663)  1:56.161 (28.920)
  2 Jihad, Kamil              12 N Goretti              1:56.23  
        28.200 (28.200)    57.828 (29.628)  1:27.636 (29.809)  1:56.226 (28.590)
  3 Lasso, Juan               11 Westhampton            1:57.16  
        28.546 (28.546)    57.990 (29.444)  1:27.726 (29.736)  1:57.153 (29.428)
  4 Gawronski, Gabe           11 Norwich                1:58.45  
        28.870 (28.870)    58.549 (29.679)  1:28.360 (29.812)  1:58.441 (30.082)
  5 Sharp, Harry                 St Patricks            2:00.25  
        29.081 (29.081)    58.663 (29.583)  1:29.706 (31.044)  2:00.243 (30.537)
  6 Bartlett, Ian             12 Fairfield              2:00.72  
        30.543 (30.543)  1:01.106 (30.564)  1:32.120 (31.014)  2:00.719 (28.600)
  7 Gabrielli, Nick           12 Kiski Area             2:00.99  
        28.907 (28.907)    58.918 (30.012)  1:30.136 (31.219)  2:00.988 (30.852)
  8 Reynoso, Wilson           11 No Bergen              2:01.08  
        30.042 (30.042)  1:00.072 (30.030)  1:30.519 (30.447)  2:01.074 (30.556)
  9 Ridgeway, Javid           11 Toms River N           2:05.39  
        29.484 (29.484)  1:01.333 (31.849)  1:33.637 (32.305)  2:05.384 (31.747)
 10 Lynn, Elliott             11 Toms River N           2:05.72  
        30.203 (30.203)  1:01.275 (31.073)  1:33.286 (32.011)  2:05.715 (32.430)
 11 Anuamadi, Ebizie          12 West Orange            2:07.51  
        29.617 (29.617)    59.868 (30.251)  1:32.227 (32.360)  2:07.509 (35.283)
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:43.23  2011        , North Shore                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                     12:37.48   1 
       3:47.861 (3:47.861)        4:51.273 (1:03.412)        7:14.692 (2:23.419)
      12:37.471 (5:22.780)
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                  12:40.27   1 
       3:52.373 (3:52.373)        4:52.848 (1:00.476)        7:17.168 (2:24.320)
      12:40.265 (5:23.098)
  3 Bullis  'A'                                        12:55.01   1 
       4:01.503 (4:01.503)        5:01.531 (1:00.029)        7:29.923 (2:28.393)
      12:55.008 (5:25.085)
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:03.42   1 
       4:04.672 (4:04.672)        5:06.672 (1:02.000)        7:25.157 (2:18.486)
      13:03.412 (5:38.256)
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             13:09.85   1 
       4:05.416 (4:05.416)        5:09.335 (1:03.919)        7:37.682 (2:28.348)
      13:09.843 (5:32.161)
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:15.03   1 
       3:58.695 (3:58.695)        5:02.166 (1:03.472)        7:30.818 (2:28.653)
      13:15.029 (5:44.211)
  7 Washington Township  'A'                           13:17.45   1 
       3:52.293 (3:52.293)        5:01.023 (1:08.730)        7:38.718 (2:37.696)
      13:17.444 (5:38.726)
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:25.73   1 
       4:05.927 (4:05.927)        5:18.814 (1:12.888)        7:53.130 (2:34.317)
      13:25.727 (5:32.597)
  9 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                         13:27.79   1 
       3:59.542 (3:59.542)        5:10.665 (1:11.124)        7:47.671 (2:37.006)
      13:27.790 (5:40.120)
 10 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                               13:28.06   1 
       4:14.990 (4:14.990)        5:20.094 (1:05.105)        7:58.777 (2:38.684)
      13:28.056 (5:29.279)
 11 Matawan Regional  'A'                              13:37.67   2 
       4:09.122 (4:09.122)        5:19.412 (1:10.290)        7:59.121 (2:39.710)
      13:37.664 (5:38.543)
 12 St. Mark's  'A'                                    13:51.50   1 
       4:05.239 (4:05.239)        5:11.343 (1:06.105)        7:50.244 (2:38.901)
      13:51.499 (6:01.255)
 13 Central Bucks East  'B'                            13:57.55   1 
       4:13.451 (4:13.451)        5:19.965 (1:06.514)        8:00.839 (2:40.874)
      13:57.548 (5:56.710)
 14 Ward Melville  'B'                                 14:06.81   1 
       4:23.106 (4:23.106)        5:29.331 (1:06.225)        8:11.664 (2:42.334)
      14:06.806 (5:55.142)
 15 Riverhead  'A'                                     14:17.15   2 
       4:23.479 (4:23.479)        5:32.362 (1:08.883)        8:22.150 (2:49.789)
      14:17.146 (5:54.996)
 16 St. Mark's  'B'                                    14:21.39   2 
       4:29.258 (4:29.258)        5:50.311 (1:21.053)        8:45.928 (2:55.617)
      14:21.389 (5:35.462)
 17 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              14:38.61   2 
       4:41.433 (4:41.433)        5:50.850 (1:09.418)          6:27.075 (36.226)
      14:38.602 (8:11.528)
 18 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                               14:46.28   1 
       4:28.238 (4:28.238)        5:38.783 (1:10.546)        8:37.539 (2:58.756)
      14:46.271 (6:08.732)
 19 Matawan Regional  'B'                              14:47.59   2 
       4:35.970 (4:35.970)        5:53.530 (1:17.561)        9:02.600 (3:09.070)
      14:47.586 (5:44.987)
 20 Ossining Senior  'A'                               15:17.82   2 
       4:42.613 (4:42.613)        5:58.547 (1:15.935)        8:55.956 (2:57.409)
      15:17.817 (6:21.862)
 21 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 15:19.70   1 
       4:08.449 (4:08.449)        5:26.991 (1:18.543)        8:16.015 (2:49.024)
      15:19.695 (7:03.680)
 22 Roslyn  'A'                                        15:20.55   2 
       5:08.413 (5:08.413)        6:27.313 (1:18.900)        9:38.456 (3:11.144)
      15:20.545 (5:42.090)
 23 W T Clarke  'A'                                    15:36.88   2 
       4:56.306 (4:56.306)        6:02.528 (1:06.223)        9:12.669 (3:10.142)
      15:36.880 (6:24.212)
 24 Catholic Central  'A'                              17:56.26   2 
       5:08.422 (5:08.422)        6:31.520 (1:23.099)        9:39.654 (3:08.134)
      17:56.254 (8:16.600)
 -- Columbia  'A'                                           DNF   1 
       4:12.754 (4:12.754)        5:25.544 (1:12.791)        7:42.103 (2:16.559)
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:17.23  12/29/2016  , Ward Melville                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riverhead  'A'                                     13:46.03  
       4:11.304 (4:11.304)        5:21.323 (1:10.020)        8:01.289 (2:39.966)
      13:46.021 (5:44.733)
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:48.00  
       4:15.670 (4:15.670)        5:28.934 (1:13.264)        8:01.653 (2:32.719)
      13:47.995 (5:46.342)
  3 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             13:59.68  
       4:13.241 (4:13.241)        5:24.419 (1:11.178)        8:19.689 (2:55.270)
      13:59.678 (5:39.990)
  4 Bronx Of Science  'A'                              14:08.12  
       4:28.035 (4:28.035)        5:38.094 (1:10.059)        8:23.615 (2:45.521)
      14:08.117 (5:44.503)
  5 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 14:19.29  
       4:33.045 (4:33.045)        6:01.026 (1:27.981)        8:37.751 (2:36.725)
      14:19.286 (5:41.536)
  6 St. Mark's  'A'                                    14:28.49  
       4:29.022 (4:29.022)        5:44.547 (1:15.526)        8:54.628 (3:10.082)
      14:28.482 (5:33.854)
  7 West Orange  'A'                                   14:31.16  
       4:30.177 (4:30.177)        5:46.255 (1:16.079)        8:30.594 (2:44.339)
      14:31.160 (6:00.567)
  8 West Islip  'A'                                    14:46.92  
       4:31.013 (4:31.013)        5:47.691 (1:16.679)        8:45.197 (2:57.506)
      14:46.916 (6:01.719)
  9 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               14:55.99  
       4:20.803 (4:20.803)        5:33.024 (1:12.221)        8:29.232 (2:56.208)
      14:55.985 (6:26.754)
 10 Conwell-Egan Catholic  'A'                         15:46.32  
       5:04.524 (5:04.524)        6:16.386 (1:11.862)        9:21.984 (3:05.598)
      15:43.315 (6:21.331)
 11 Bronx Of Science  'B'                              16:16.99  
       4:44.136 (4:44.136)        5:54.475 (1:10.340)        9:03.269 (3:08.795)
      16:16.987 (7:13.718)
 12 Newburgh Free  'B'                                 16:41.07  
       5:02.471 (5:02.471)        6:19.849 (1:17.379)        9:38.847 (3:18.998)
      16:41.063 (7:02.216)
 -- Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                              DNF  
       4:43.218 (4:43.218)        6:03.870 (1:20.653)        9:25.141 (3:21.271)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.89  2013        , Chaminade                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:47.96   1 
       3:19.060 (3:19.060)          4:14.157 (55.097)        6:19.253 (2:05.096)
      10:47.960 (4:28.708)
  2 Salesianum  'A'                                    10:51.73   1 
       3:21.556 (3:21.556)          4:14.909 (53.354)        6:30.383 (2:15.475)
      10:51.726 (4:21.343)
  3 Salesianum  'B'                                    10:55.78   1 
       3:21.235 (3:21.235)          4:16.645 (55.410)        6:23.611 (2:06.966)
      10:55.780 (4:32.169)
  4 Freeport  'A'                                      11:01.98   1 
       3:26.544 (3:26.544)          4:17.636 (51.093)        6:25.011 (2:07.375)
      11:01.971 (4:36.960)
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:06.82   1 
       3:32.154 (3:32.154)          4:25.654 (53.500)        6:33.337 (2:07.684)
      11:06.814 (4:33.477)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             11:08.54   1 
       3:21.772 (3:21.772)          4:18.851 (57.079)        6:27.603 (2:08.752)
      11:08.539 (4:40.936)
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:11.92   1 
       3:26.844 (3:26.844)          4:20.246 (53.403)        6:36.844 (2:16.598)
      11:11.919 (4:35.075)
  8 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             11:13.83   1 
       3:24.179 (3:24.179)          4:19.325 (55.146)        6:31.455 (2:12.130)
      11:13.821 (4:42.367)
  9 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  11:14.24   1 
       3:29.139 (3:29.139)          4:24.196 (55.058)        6:36.601 (2:12.405)
      11:14.231 (4:37.630)
 10 Brick Memorial  'A'                                11:21.78   2 
       3:31.133 (3:31.133)          4:27.965 (56.833)        6:40.346 (2:12.381)
      11:21.777 (4:41.431)
 11 Stuyvesant  'A'                                    11:28.24   1 
       3:28.703 (3:28.703)          4:26.359 (57.656)        6:37.585 (2:11.226)
      11:28.237 (4:50.653)
 12 Batavia Senior  'A'                                11:32.51   1 
       3:27.991 (3:27.991)          4:22.748 (54.757)        6:35.121 (2:12.373)
      11:32.508 (4:57.388)
 13 Briarcliff  'A'                                    11:36.26   1 
       3:33.965 (3:33.965)          4:31.650 (57.685)        6:49.018 (2:17.369)
      11:36.252 (4:47.234)
 14 Columbia  'A'                                      11:42.55   2 
       3:30.072 (3:30.072)          4:23.624 (53.552)        6:33.481 (2:09.858)
      11:42.545 (5:09.064)
 15 Kings Park  'A'                                    11:46.67   2 
       3:40.183 (3:40.183)          4:35.132 (54.949)        6:47.233 (2:12.102)
      11:46.666 (4:59.433)
 16 Wallkill Valley Reg  'A'                           11:48.10   2 
       3:35.395 (3:35.395)        4:36.965 (1:01.570)        6:51.446 (2:14.482)
      11:48.094 (4:56.648)
 17 North Babylon  'A'                                 11:49.29   1 
       3:30.140 (3:30.140)          4:25.732 (55.593)        6:45.184 (2:19.452)
      11:49.288 (5:04.104)
 18 Collegiate  'A'                                    11:58.47   1 
       3:34.676 (3:34.676)          4:33.511 (58.835)        6:50.631 (2:17.121)
      11:58.465 (5:07.835)
 19 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               12:13.17   2 
       3:39.653 (3:39.653)          4:34.679 (55.026)        6:56.515 (2:21.837)
      12:13.163 (5:16.649)
 20 Catholic Central  'A'                              12:16.30   2 
       3:48.651 (3:48.651)        4:49.923 (1:01.273)        7:08.989 (2:19.067)
      12:16.296 (5:07.307)
 21 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                               12:18.37   2 
       3:30.777 (3:30.777)          4:26.861 (56.084)        6:48.716 (2:21.855)
      12:18.369 (5:29.654)
 22 Ferris  'A'                                        12:18.49   1 
       3:49.634 (3:49.634)        4:49.888 (1:00.254)        7:13.458 (2:23.571)
      12:18.485 (5:05.027)
 23 Port Jervis  'A'                                   12:28.41   2 
       4:03.184 (4:03.184)          4:57.628 (54.445)        7:21.398 (2:23.770)
      12:28.407 (5:07.010)
 24 Ossining Senior  'A'                               12:42.78   2 
       3:45.586 (3:45.586)        4:45.678 (1:00.093)        6:58.966 (2:13.288)
      12:42.779 (5:43.813)
 25 Miller Place  'A'                                  12:46.73   2 
       3:46.677 (3:46.677)        4:47.841 (1:01.164)        7:10.779 (2:22.938)
      12:46.727 (5:35.949)
 26 Albertus Magnus  'A'                               12:47.33   2 
       3:52.731 (3:52.731)        5:00.744 (1:08.014)        7:19.728 (2:18.985)
      12:47.327 (5:27.599)
 27 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              12:56.93   2 
       3:49.135 (3:49.135)          4:48.956 (59.822)        7:16.435 (2:27.480)
      12:56.925 (5:40.490)
 -- Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                   DNF   2 
       3:47.182 (3:47.182)        4:52.586 (1:05.405)        7:30.473 (2:37.887)
 
Event 28  Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:10.67  12/29/2016  , Cornwall                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                  11:40.83  
       3:38.578 (3:38.578)          4:32.010 (53.433)        6:46.813 (2:14.803)
      11:40.821 (4:54.009)
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                    12:00.11  
       3:42.963 (3:42.963)          4:38.021 (55.059)        7:01.838 (2:23.817)
      12:00.103 (4:58.266)
  3 Columbia  'A'                                      12:00.36  
       3:45.690 (3:45.690)        4:46.613 (1:00.924)        7:08.622 (2:22.009)
      12:00.357 (4:51.736)
  4 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 12:04.03  
       3:50.794 (3:50.794)          4:47.865 (57.071)        7:14.608 (2:26.743)
      12:04.028 (4:49.421)
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             12:07.09  
       3:47.242 (3:47.242)          4:46.390 (59.149)        7:05.906 (2:19.516)
      12:07.085 (5:01.180)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             12:07.49  
       3:39.443 (3:39.443)          4:37.128 (57.685)        6:52.997 (2:15.869)
      12:07.490 (5:14.494)
  7 Father Judge  'A'                                  12:21.63  
       4:03.107 (4:03.107)          5:01.480 (58.373)        7:27.624 (2:26.144)
      12:21.625 (4:54.001)
  8 Washington Township  'A'                           12:34.53  
       3:52.812 (3:52.812)        4:54.200 (1:01.388)        7:25.017 (2:30.818)
      12:34.529 (5:09.512)
  9 West Orange  'A'                                   12:35.05  
       3:51.335 (3:51.335)          4:48.878 (57.543)        7:24.229 (2:35.352)
      12:35.041 (5:10.813)
 10 Collegiate  'A'                                    12:50.14  
       3:43.846 (3:43.846)        4:47.771 (1:03.926)        7:08.114 (2:20.343)
      12:50.136 (5:42.023)
 11 Cheltenham  'A'                                    12:51.71  
       4:15.223 (4:15.223)        5:17.818 (1:02.596)        7:37.467 (2:19.650)
      12:51.708 (5:14.241)
 12 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                               13:11.55  
       3:59.281 (3:59.281)        5:00.405 (1:01.125)        7:25.644 (2:25.239)
      13:11.546 (5:45.902)
 13 Ferris  'B'                                        14:08.90  
       4:45.178 (4:45.178)        5:56.928 (1:11.751)        9:07.727 (3:10.799)
      14:08.893 (5:01.166)
 14 Ferris  'A'                                        14:16.15  
       4:06.706 (4:06.706)        5:15.600 (1:08.894)        7:53.657 (2:38.057)
      14:16.148 (6:22.492)
 -- Snyder  'A'                                             DNF  
       4:05.371 (4:05.371)        5:07.420 (1:02.049)        7:27.102 (2:19.682)
      12:14.365 (4:47.264)
 -- Miller Place  'A'                                       DNF  
       4:00.810 (4:00.810)        5:01.183 (1:00.373)        7:27.824 (2:26.642)
      12:12.681 (4:44.858)
 -- St. Mark's  'A'                                         DNF  
       4:02.439 (4:02.439)          5:02.416 (59.978)        6:56.153 (1:53.737)
      12:41.011 (5:44.859)
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 21.46  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kratz, Austin             12 Dock Mennonite           21.71q  1 
  2 Allen Jr, Eric            12 Bullis                   22.25q 15 
  3 Montgomery, Austin        So Norristown               22.31q  2  22.304
  4 Brown, Kimani                Cardozo                  22.31q  3  22.305
  5 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             22.42q  2 
  6 Roberts, Giano            12 No Bergen                22.82q 31 
  7 Dazzell, Dominic          11 East Orange              22.83q  6 
  8 Lindsay, Dandre              Cardozo                  22.89q  8 
  9 Kennedy, Gary                Jfk Brooklyn             22.92   7  22.916
 10 Gilkes, Demoni            12 Elmont                   22.92   5  22.918
 11 Brown, Demoi              11 South Shore              22.95   5 
 12 Davis, Trebor             11 Schenectady              22.99   2 
 13 Cassidy, Joe              12 Father Judge             23.05   1 
 14 Maronie, Kenann           11 Taft                     23.06   6 
 15 Lawrence, Dermack         10 FK Lane                  23.08   3 
 16 Moore, Hydir              12 Woodrow Wils             23.15   8  23.142
 17 George, Dominic           12 Cheltenham               23.15  13  23.150
 18 Carney, Fayeson           12 East Orange              23.18   7  23.175
 19 Smith, Khion              10 Deptford Twp             23.18   8  23.180
 20 Midgett, Keyonte          11 Highland Spr             23.22  23 
 21 Bouie, Tre'Sean           11 N Goretti                23.23   7 
 22 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead                23.27   4 
 23 Peal, Sydney               9 Bullis                   23.30  16 
 24 Rolls, Joshua             12 Ocean City               23.36  20  23.354
 25 Abel, Patrick             11 Lake/Panas               23.36  22  23.356
 26 Mollison, Joshua          12 Clara Barton             23.38   6 
 27 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont                   23.41   7 
 28 Jordan, Linn              11 Lackey                   23.44  22 
 29 Henry, Leon                  Cardozo                  23.48   8 
 30 Jones, Keishawn           12 Glasgow                  23.54   7 
 31 Domine, Isaiah            11 Perk Valley              23.60  17 
 32 Plunkett, Dante              Jefferson                23.62   1 
 33 Baumgarten, Michael       12 Father Judge             23.63   2 
 34 Adedokun, Azeez           11 Perk Valley              23.66  16 
 35 Melhado, Malik            11 Robeson                  23.75   5 
 36 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia Sr               23.76  17  23.751
 37 Swaby, Antwone            10 Atlantic Cty             23.76   5  23.753
 38 Thread, Thomas            12 Stuyvesant               23.78   5  23.773
 39 Arranz, Justin            11 No Babylon               23.78   4  23.779
 40 Romain, Reggy             11 FK Lane                  23.79  10 
 41 Alleyne, Shaquan          11 Ben Banneker             23.80  10 
 42 Capwell, Anthony          12 Father Judge             23.81  14 
 43 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown               23.82  16 
 44 Johnson, Negus            12 Susquehanna              23.87  11 
 45 Walters, Lamont           11 Schenectady              23.88   3 
 46 Daley, Danailey           11 Taft                     23.89  25 
 47 Rodgers, Omar             12 FK Lane                  23.93   1  23.927
 48 Williams, Bruce           12 Millville Sr             23.93  23  23.930
 49 Conant, Eric              11 Norwich                  23.94  18 
 50 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt Vernon                23.96   8 
 51 Perez, Pietro             11 Byram Hills              23.98   9 
 52 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon                24.06   6 
 53 Mullings, Isaac           10 Taft                     24.12  15 
 54 Nardelli, Michael         12 Lake/Panas               24.15   4  24.144
 55 O'Donoghue, Cian          12 Ocean City               24.15  21  24.147
 56 Messina, Alex             12 Hhh West                 24.18   1 
 57 Gelfand, Lee              10 Briarcliff               24.19  30 
 58 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan    12 Elmont                   24.24   6 
 59 Bland, Nasir              11 Ewing                    24.31  11 
 60 Besson, Pewu              12 Penn Wood                24.33  10  24.321
 61 Monroe, Jaden             12 Snyder                   24.33  12  24.322
 62 Whaley, Isaiah            11 Atlantic Cty             24.33   7  24.330
 63 Hylak, Blaise             12 Salesianum               24.34  26 
 64 Fridakis, Jacob           12 Briarcliff               24.37   3 
 65 Alexander Gitte, Brandon     Robeson                  24.39  15 
 66 Yancey, Kyle              11 Millville Sr             24.40  11 
 67 Myles, Malakai            10 Schenectady              24.41  21 
 68 Edwards, Anthony          11 Elmont                   24.42   8 
 69 Hayde, Denzel             10 FK Lane                  24.43   4 
 70 Harvey, Dandre            10 Robeson                  24.44   3  24.431
 71 Hall, Tahaar              11 N Goretti                24.44  13  24.432
 72 Forrester, Romane         11 Lake/Panas               24.49   9 
 73 White, Jonathan           11 Lake/Panas               24.52   3 
 74 Ramlall, Hemdutt          10 South Shore              24.54   4  24.534
 75 Peak, Marlon              11 Lake/Panas               24.54  24  24.535
 76 Hosby, David              12 Susquehanna              24.60   2  24.593
 76 Weston, Kymanni           11 Lake/Panas               24.60  10  24.593
 78 Rojas, Rady               12 East Orange              24.60   5  24.599
 79 Jobity, Adrian            12 South Shore              24.63  10 
 80 Tomanocy, Scott           12 Norwich                  24.65  19  24.642
 80 Gold, Jonathan            12 Briarcliff               24.65  12  24.642
 82 Stagnitta, Nic            12 Columbia                 24.65  31  24.647
 83 Dickman, James            10 Xavier (Ct)              24.66  19 
 84 Van Deinse, Dreyln        11 Ballston Spa             24.67  11  24.662
 85 Conte, Louis              10 Ocean City               24.67  21  24.665
 86 Elegbe, Daouda            12 Loughlin                 24.70  14 
 87 Booker, Kadarai           10 Taft                     24.72  15 
 88 Duey, M.                   9 Salesianum               24.73  30 
 89 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville Sr             24.75  20  24.743
 90 Akinboade, Temitayo       11 West Orange              24.75  11  24.745
 91 Martinez, Ethan           12 Ossining                 24.78  17  24.777
 91 Vaughan, Cavin            12 Beacon                   24.78  25  24.777
 93 Montgomery, Nasir         10 East Orange              24.85   4 
 94 Soumah, Sekou             10 Susquehanna              24.89   9 
 95 Watson, Roel              10 South Shore              24.90  12 
 96 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 H Hudson                 24.95  13 
 97 Morse, Jordan                Norristown               24.98  12 
 98 Melendez, Jaylon          11 No Bergen                25.00  30  24.993
 99 Easter, Blaize            12 Freeport                 25.00  26  24.996
100 Debelak, Zack             11 Glen Ridge               25.02  28  25.014
101 Phillips, Ben             12 Salesianum               25.02  26  25.018
102 Quami, Curtis Rodriguez      Ben Banneker             25.07   9  25.061
103 Harris, J.                11 Salesianum               25.07  27  25.064
104 Phillips, Malcolm         11 Ossining                 25.08  19 
105 Horn, Derrick             12 Atlantic Cty             25.09  30  25.082
105 Jean Zamy, July              South Shore              25.09  13  25.082
107 Tyrese, Woods             12 Jfk Brooklyn             25.10  16 
108 O'Brien, Jack             10 Lake/Panas               25.14  18  25.132
109 Parker, Shawn             11 West Orange              25.14  12  25.136
110 Desisso, Cameron          11 South Shore              25.15  12 
111 Nyoni, Tendai             11 Ossining                 25.16  19 
112 Mignone, Mario            10 Lake/Panas               25.17  24 
113 Clarke, Shakel            11 FK Lane                  25.18   2 
114 Smith, Luis               12 South Shore              25.19   6 
115 Olulenu, Justin           12 Minisink Vly             25.21  20 
116 Venerio, Vladimir         12 Cristo Rey               25.23  14 
117 Atkins, Liam              12 Lake/Panas               25.29  20 
118 Frederick, McCoy          12 Snyder                   25.30  18 
119 Schenck, Matthew          11 Lake/Panas               25.32  23 
120 Suarez, Dariel            11 No Bergen                25.34  25 
121 Powell Jr., Anthony       11 Western Branch           25.38   9  25.378
121 Williams, Kemar           11 New Rochelle             25.38  18  25.378
121 Grant, Romario            11 Spring Creek             25.38  25  25.378
124 Hopkins, Dylan            12 Minisink Vly             25.41  29 
125 Bowser, Darrius           11 Millville Sr             25.42  11 
126 Miller, Mekhi              9 Valhalla                 25.46  28 
127 Bailey, Christopher       12 Ocean City               25.48  15 
128 Milano, Matt              12 Miller Pl                25.52  17 
129 Araujo, Nathaniel         12 Jfk Brooklyn             25.55  16  25.541
130 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon                25.55   9  25.544
131 Hughes, Esa               12 Cherry Hill              25.59  18 
132 Paradise, Marcel          12 Snyder                   25.63  14 
133 Belle, Michael            Jr Ferris                   25.65  10  25.643
134 Saint Vil, Andrew         12 Loughlin                 25.65  22  25.645
135 Melendez, Frankel         12 Atlantic Cty             25.66  31 
136 Goodman, Bryan            12 Valhalla                 25.70  29 
137 Billiot, Rondell          12 Deptford Twp             25.75  31 
138 Charvis, Tavis            12 Elmont                   25.76  24  25.751
139 Spencer, Tyrell           11 Spring Creek             25.76  26  25.760
140 Wright, Anthony           11 Cardozo                  25.77   1 
141 Austin, Clayton           10 Millville Sr             25.79  27 
142 Coccaro, Mike             11 No Babylon               25.80  24 
143 Petluck, Thomas           11 Ossining                 25.85  22 
144 Guzman, Mark               9 Beacon                   25.88  26  25.873
144 David, Kory               11 Spring Creek             25.88  27  25.873
146 Fleming, Kenneth          10 Highland Spr             25.89  23 
147 Lewis, Jhamar             11 FK Lane                  25.92  25 
148 Dietz, Brian              12 Father Judge             25.96  21 
149 Anello, Guy               11 Glen Ridge               26.10  28 
150 Williams, Tay-Jon         11 Hempstead                26.16  13 
151 Garcia, Franklyn             Jfk Brooklyn             26.17  16 
152 Collins, Xavier           12 Beacon                   26.21  22 
153 Dolan, Eric               10 Cherry Hill              26.23  17 
154 Lawrence, Andrew          11 Hempstead                26.24  13 
155 Mejia, Juan               11 Spring Creek             26.32  28 
156 Ramkellawan, Josiah       11 Ferris                   26.36  23  26.351
157 Brown, Jalen              11 Willingboro              26.36  20  26.355
158 Brewington, De'Jon        12 Cristo Rey               26.36  14  26.360
159 Amougou, Junior           12 Glasgow                  26.39  15 
160 Samia, Nourein             9 South Shore              26.44  22 
161 Cuccio, Mario             11 Minisink Vly             26.45  29  26.441
162 Johnson, Adam             10 Norristown               26.45  23  26.442
163 Rivera, Joshua            11 Beacon                   26.46  25 
164 Boatwright, Desmond       10 Millville Sr             26.47  27 
165 Smith, Artis              11 Millville Sr             26.72  27 
166 Rendo, Joseph              9 Lake/Panas               26.74  24 
167 Lividini, Nicholas        11 Ossining                 26.78  19 
168 Arroyo, Gabriel           10 Lake/Panas               26.79  24 
169 Zambrano, Andrew          12 Valhalla                 26.85  28 
170 Boothe, Kadeem            11 Mt Vernon                27.06  18 
171 Hicks, Tiymire            12 Willingboro              27.07  19 
172 Helou, Marc               11 Valhalla                 27.25  28 
173 Loja, Thomas              12 Lake/Panas               27.28  26 
174 Grignon, Joey             12 Catholic Cent            27.36  29 
175 Palmer, Leighton          11 Ewing                    27.38  21 
176 Budden, Joe               11 Snyder                   27.47  31 
177 Barone, Anthony           12 Wallkill Vly             27.55  29  27.541
178 Blount, Braman            11 Millville Sr             27.55  27  27.542
179 Hammond, Treyvon          12 Cristo Rey               28.10  14 
180 Miller, Miron             10 Ewing                    28.75  20 
181 Harper, Mehki             12 Spring Creek             29.07  30 
182 Burnett, Jerome           12 Ossining                 29.49  17 
183 Lowe, Shaquim             12 Spellman                 30.66  30 
184 Teodora, Andrew           12 Ossining                 33.48  21 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.46  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kratz, Austin             12 Dock Mennonite           21.38#  2 
  2 Allen Jr, Eric            12 Bullis                   21.51   2 
  3 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             22.31   1 
  4 Roberts, Giano            12 No Bergen                22.51   1 
  5 Brown, Kimani                Cardozo                  22.57   2 
  6 Lindsay, Dandre              Cardozo                  23.18   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 24.53  12/29/2016  Massai Russell, Bullis                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        12 Henrietta              # 24.07q 10 
  2 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                   24.55q 37 
  3 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                   24.59q  6 
  4 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                   24.65q  2 
  5 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                   24.86q  8 
  6 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis                   25.09q  4 
  7 James, Lauryn             12 Central (Phila)          25.44q  1 
  8 Desir, Arielle            12 Longwood                 25.48q  5 
  9 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont                   25.52   3 
 10 Jeffery, Dominique        12 Lackey                   25.64   9 
 11 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis                   25.66   7 
 12 Richards, Arianna         12 Bullis                   25.67   2  25.662
 13 Gray, Imani               12 Elmont                   25.67   8  25.670
 14 Daye, Michele             10 Hhh West                 25.71   8 
 15 Robinson, Sydney          11 River Hill               25.75   5 
 16 Pearce, Ashley            12 Glasgow                  25.82   1 
 17 Bazilia, Qunizel          10 Robeson                  25.93   4 
 18 Burton, Jocelynn          12 Susquehanna              26.15   6 
 19 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                   26.22   3 
 20 Johns, Kamani              9 Chester                  26.31   6 
 21 Rochester, Danielle       12 Liz Seton                26.35   9 
 22 Burton, Jada              12 Susquehanna              26.37   4 
 23 Yarbrough, Alexandria     10 Freeport                 26.43   2  26.422
 24 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis                   26.43   7  26.425
 25 Page, Dennisha            11 Woodrow Wils             26.44  13 
 26 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest                26.47   1 
 27 Logan, Illyana            11 Liz Seton                26.49   9 
 28 Thompson, Destiny         12 Lackey                   26.63   8 
 29 Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah    11 Elizabeth                26.65  37 
 30 DeSantis, Adrianna        12 Lake/Panas               26.66   3 
 31 Ashley, Nadja             11 West Babylon             26.68   7 
 32 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville Sr             26.69   5 
 33 Glass, Jon                12 Bullis                   26.70   3 
 34 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis                   26.75   1 
 35 James, Teliyah            10 Norristown               26.77   9 
 36 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside               26.85  10 
 37 Matthews, Tiera           12 Glasgow                  26.95  12 
 38 Philbert, Mia             12 Ben Banneker             26.97  14 
 39 Shell, Inara               9 Friends Central          26.98   4 
 40 Smithson, Mya             12 Hempstead                27.00  37 
 41 Omomah, Naomi             12 Liz Seton                27.06  18 
 42 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                27.07   1 
 43 Bradon, Nyaja             12 Perth Amboy              27.10  13  27.094
 43 Jones, Erikah             12 Middletwn DE             27.10  17  27.094
 45 Hickson, Kami Joi         10 Washington Twp           27.12  10  27.112
 46 Pope, Celita              12 Liz Seton                27.12  10  27.117
 47 Bell, Layla               12 Robeson                  27.22  12 
 48 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                   27.23  16 
 49 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna              27.30   2 
 50 Wilson, Shinelle          12 Springfield              27.34   2 
 51 Jeffers, Jordyn           11 Bullis                   27.43   5 
 52 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central (Phila)          27.44   5 
 53 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine              27.45   4 
 54 Ike, Victory              12 Columbus                 27.46  19 
 55 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends Central          27.48   5 
 56 St. Hilaire, Christy      11 West Orange              27.51  13 
 57 Bowman, Zaniah            10 Millville Sr             27.53  14  27.521
 58 Phillips, Israel          12 Elmont                   27.53   7  27.525
 59 Forde, Dominique          11 Spring Creek             27.57  12 
 60 Harris, Kiara             12 Columbus                 27.58  19 
 61 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside               27.64   6 
 62 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                27.76  14 
 63 Jones, Andrea             12 Middletwn DE             27.77  17  27.769
 64 Salazar, Lauren           10 Lake/Panas               27.77  14  27.770
 65 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead                27.79  10  27.781
 66 Turner, Meilani           11 Susquehanna              27.79   1  27.782
 67 Nalls, Khyla              11 Snyder                   27.81  18 
 68 Reid, Kyoko               11 Springfield              27.88  11 
 69 Wright, Aniyah            11 St. Mark's               27.89  12 
 70 Crawford, Madison         11 Central (Phila)          27.91   4 
 71 Smith, Lorie              12 Springfield              27.95   8 
 72 Anderson, Aaliyah         11 Robeson                  27.96  13  27.956
 73 Flanagan, Hayley          10 Lake/Panas               27.96  15  27.960
 74 Lightfoot, Brianna        12 Highland Spr             27.98   3 
 75 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cty             27.99   3 
 76 Curry, Keyona             12 Liz Seton                28.00  29 
 77 Gelin, Narcise            12 Elizabeth                28.04  20 
 78 Townsend, Serena          12 Millville Sr             28.07   6 
 79 Moore, Andrea             11 Bullis                   28.13  16  28.127
 80 Whyte, Kadie Ann          10 Schenectady              28.13  14  28.129
 81 Boland, Mary              11 Shanahan                 28.17  13 
 82 Paz, Iria                 12 No Bergen                28.18   7 
 83 Brown, Imani              12 Cristo Rey               28.26  11 
 84 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                28.27  13  28.263
 85 Oladejo, Kanyisola        11 Snyder                   28.27  18  28.269
 86 Fleming, Ciani            11 Cheltenham               28.29   7 
 87 Gilliard, Victoria        12 Benedictine              28.37  14 
 88 Shattuck, Emily           12 Norwich                  28.41  11 
 89 Louis, Ruth               12 Elizabeth                28.48   6 
 90 Marin, Anesia             10 Robeson                  28.50  12 
 91 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville Sr             28.51  22 
 92 Matura, Mackenzie         11 Ocean City               28.55  20 
 93 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine              28.56  15 
 94 McCormick, Dymond         11 Liz Seton                28.59  17 
 95 Whyte, Khalia             12 Elmont                   28.71  21 
 96 Chambers, Kendra          11 Largo                    28.78  19 
 97 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich                28.84   2 
 98 Charles, Kayla            11 West Orange              28.88  17  28.874
 99 Nzegwu, Maxine            12 West Orange              28.88  17  28.877
100 Powell, Karai             12 Perth Amboy              28.89  15 
101 Fortune, Lenizha           9 Millville Sr             28.92  22 
102 Ezomo, Racheal            11 West Orange              28.98  18 
103 Archer, Keila             12 Chester                  29.00  10 
104 Vaughan, Miriam           12 Young Women              29.01  28 
105 Bowers, Chardonnay        10 Norristown               29.07   9 
106 Louis, Christina          11 East Orange              29.08  15  29.077
107 Miller, Kayla             11 Snyder                   29.08  25  29.078
108 Steer, Erica              12 Woodrow Wils             29.12  24 
109 Richards, Sabrina         11 Bellport                 29.16  16 
110 Lawrence, Simone          11 Chester                  29.17   8 
111 Waugh, Makayla            10 Lake/Panas               29.23  21 
112 Hanlon, Erin               9 Ocean City               29.26  29 
113 Cosme, Leslie             11 Perth Amboy              29.29  25 
114 Ihde, Fiona               11 Glen Ridge               29.32  22  29.319
115 McLeod, Ava               12 Sullivan West            29.32  11  29.320
116 Grant, Aaliyah            10 Taft                     29.35  35 
117 Parrotti, Hailey          11 Broadalbin               29.36  33 
118 Howell, Zyon               9 Ewing                    29.38  23 
119 Thornton, Kerri           12 Ward Melvill             29.42  18  29.417
120 Taylor, Victoria          12 Ballston Spa             29.42  31  29.420
121 Hughes, Amina             12 Cherry Hill              29.44  20 
122 Gelin, Narcelle           12 Elizabeth                29.45  22 
123 Baez, Gianna              11 Freeport                 29.46  12  29.459
123 Bolden, Kareen            11 Largo                    29.46  20  29.459
125 Pierre-Paul, Sabrina         Young Women              29.48  26 
126 Loving, Destiny           10 Ewing                    29.53  24 
127 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women              29.59  16 
128 Quinones, Raina           10 West Babylon             29.60  23  29.593
129 Zoch, Deanna              11 Columbia                 29.60  26  29.597
130 Little, Kordasia          11 Ewing                    29.61  24 
131 Biteye, Marietou          12 Perth Amboy              29.64  25 
132 Olivier, Doreen           12 West Orange              29.66  17  29.653
133 Black, Kayla              11 Largo                    29.66  23  29.658
134 Hodge, Tyana              11 Perth Amboy              29.71  22 
135 Johnson, Cameron           9 Norristown               29.72  15  29.716
136 Bradley, Gina             11 East Orange              29.72  15  29.719
137 Yager, Madison            10 Minisink Vly             29.73  29 
138 Spencer, Shayla           11 Middletwn NY             29.79  27 
139 Landri, Abby              10 West Islip               29.80  27 
140 Bowers, Telleh            12 Ewing                    29.81  24 
141 Breckenridge, Tori         9 Penncrest                29.89  24 
142 Parrish, Dominique         9 Norristown               29.93  21 
143 Richards, Mya             11 Liz Seton                30.01  32 
144 Faughnan, Melissa         10 Minisink Vly             30.04  29  30.031
145 Nichols, Valerie          12 West Orange              30.04  25  30.039
146 Davis, Sa'Naya            11 Newburgh                 30.16  27 
147 Portera, Julia            11 Valhalla                 30.19  28 
148 Gilchrist, Nya             9 Ocean City               30.22  29 
149 Waithe, Christina         10 Young Women              30.24  28 
150 Wiltshire, Allisun        11 Ocean City               30.28  23 
151 Rodgers, Leah             11 Perth Amboy              30.31  30 
152 Schmid, Amanda            12 Ocean City               30.36  21 
153 Maccarello, Kamryn        12 Ward Melvill             30.46  19 
154 Rodriguez, Angelina       11 Middletwn NY             30.47  27 
155 Johnson, Nyasia           11 Millville Sr             30.53  27 
156 Schweers, Erin            12 West Islip               30.58  29 
157 Grueneberg, Nicole        11 Sacred Heart             30.61  26 
158 Gralton, Maria            11 Burke Catholic           30.73  19 
159 White, Shianne             9 Millville Sr             30.79  27 
160 Gaine, Juliana            11 Ward Melvill             30.81  20 
161 Dean, Kimberly            11 Bellport                 30.82  16 
162 Headley, Deonique         11 John Bowne               30.87  34 
163 Marsh, Riley              11 Norwich                  31.03  31 
164 Marrero, Kayla             9 Cristo Rey               31.16  20  31.157
165 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside               31.16  18  31.158
166 Lee, Amanda                9 Ward Melvill             31.22  19 
167 Coors, Callie             11 Sacred Heart             31.30  25 
168 Bartley, Brashiah          9 Millville Sr             31.43  26 
169 Yetter, Gwen              12 CB East                  31.50  32 
170 Leopizzi, Michela         11 Valhalla                 31.56  28 
171 Rivera, Gabriella          9 Columbia                 31.86  31 
172 Caldarola, Jillian        11 Valhalla                 31.89  28 
173 Bryant, Tamiya             9 Millville Sr             31.91  32 
174 Albornoz, Avelina          9 Minisink Vly             31.93  30 
175 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey               32.07  23 
176 Collins, Shanyia          10 Millville Sr             32.22  32 
177 Leborgois, Lucie          12 Penncrest                32.35  30 
178 Bellettiere, Nicole       11 Minisink Vly             32.44  30 
179 Stewart-Williams, Aleise  12 Mohonasen                32.45  35  32.441
180 Dennie, Delicia           12 Hempstead                32.45  25  32.448
181 Jackson, Kaylah           12 No Babylon               32.46  30 
182 Vargas, Vitaly               Perth Amboy              32.49  33 
183 Freightenburgh, Zoe        9 Ballston Spa             32.75  34 
184 Fuentes, Genesis          11 Plainfield               32.78  30 
185 Eubanks, Makiyah          10 Boys & Girls             32.85  24 
186 Neal, Neylan              11 Cherry Hill              32.88  26 
187 Pearsall, Sasha            9 Cristo Rey               33.05  36 
188 Piccirillo-Stosser, Juli  11 Ossining                 33.16  34 
189 Short, Laniya              9 Norristown               33.36  21 
190 Jordan, Natalia           10 Bellport                 33.39  16 
191 Whitfield, Katherine      10 Ballston Spa             33.58  34 
192 Bickel, Katie              9 Ballston Spa             33.59  34 
193 Smith, Ella               11 West Islip               33.64  31 
194 Orduna, Angelina           9 Ward Melvill             33.97  21 
195 Pegeron, Janai               Perth Amboy              34.28  33 
196 Sarkar, Sohini             9 Glen Ridge               34.40  36  34.395
197 Walker, Zaniya             9 Millville Sr             34.40  26  34.398
198 Engleman, Madelyn         11 Cherry Hill              34.43  36 
199 Mboup, Aminata            10 Boys & Girls             34.60  31 
200 Shen, Lydia               12 CB East                  34.61  33 
201 Fellman, Reilly           11 West Islip               34.65  31 
202 Meade, Tamia              11 Largo                    34.66  32 
203 Lally, Mackenzie          11 Wallkill Vly             34.69  33 
204 Christmas, Bryhana        11 Largo                    34.82  32 
205 Divine, Joanne            12 Norristown               35.43  22 
206 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey               35.64  23 
207 Almeyda, Tracey           10 Perth Amboy              35.69  34 
208 Garcia, Valentina         11 Ossining                 37.04  35 
209 Oussoren, Revana          12 Mohonasen                39.64  35 
210 Krause, Leonie            12 Mohonasen                39.95  35 
211 Kerelis, Samantha            Perth Amboy              41.61  33 
 -- Hollis, Tayana            11 Glasgow                     DQ  28 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.53  12/29/2016  Massai Russell, Bullis                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        12 Henrietta                23.87#  2 
  2 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                   24.52#  1 
  3 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                   24.65   2 
  4 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                   24.75   1 
  5 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                   24.97   2 
  6 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis                   25.05   1 
  7 Desir, Arielle            12 Longwood                 25.86   2 
  8 James, Lauryn             12 Central (Phila)          26.04   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curry, Lamaj              12 Chester                2:01.93   1 
        26.429 (26.429)    56.938 (30.510)  1:30.649 (33.711)  2:01.929 (31.281)
  2 Gaymore, Talus            12 Penn Wood              2:02.13   1 
        26.628 (26.628)    56.584 (29.957)  1:29.915 (33.332)  2:02.123 (32.208)
  3 Hackshaw, Jonathan        12 Spellman               2:02.27   1 
        29.273 (29.273)    59.545 (30.272)  1:30.823 (31.279)  2:02.261 (31.439)
  4 Dawson, Braxxdon          11 Marlboro C             2:02.67   6 
        29.404 (29.404)  1:01.910 (32.506)  1:33.613 (31.704)  2:02.667 (29.054)
  5 Keehan, Michael           11 Salesianum             2:03.23   1 
        28.059 (28.059)    59.276 (31.218)  1:31.157 (31.882)  2:03.229 (32.072)
  6 Munsch, Caelan            11 Minisink Vly           2:04.03   1 
        27.906 (27.906)    58.918 (31.012)  1:32.292 (33.374)  2:04.023 (31.732)
  7 Schmeizer, Jesse          12 Ocean City             2:05.03   2 
        30.050 (30.050)  1:01.463 (31.414)  1:34.027 (32.564)  2:05.025 (30.999)
  8 Conover, Michael          12 Ewing                  2:05.32   8 
        30.706 (30.706)  1:00.872 (30.167)  1:33.706 (32.835)  2:05.311 (31.605)
  9 Sam, Christian            12 Hhh East               2:05.42   1 
        27.550 (27.550)    58.482 (30.932)  1:32.256 (33.775)  2:05.414 (33.158)
 10 Peach, Lucien             12 Salesianum             2:05.67   1 
        28.791 (28.791)  1:00.906 (32.115)  1:33.466 (32.561)  2:05.663 (32.198)
 11 Marfo, Desmond            11 Irvington              2:05.71   2 
        27.925 (27.925)    57.675 (29.750)  1:30.870 (33.195)  2:05.709 (34.840)
 12 Dillon, Charlie           12 Fordham Prep           2:05.83   1 
        29.318 (29.318)    59.717 (30.400)  1:31.504 (31.788)  2:05.821 (34.317)
 13 Cherry, Allen             11 Western Branch         2:05.92   2 
        28.875 (28.875)  1:00.017 (31.143)  1:32.498 (32.481)  2:05.912 (33.414)
 14 Taufman, James            11 Hhh East               2:06.26   2 
        29.124 (29.124)  1:00.296 (31.173)  1:33.109 (32.813)  2:06.255 (33.146)
 15 Staves, Donte             12 Highland Spr           2:06.44   3 
        28.193 (28.193)  1:00.353 (32.160)  1:35.042 (34.690)  2:06.432 (31.390)
 16 Cory, Ryan                11 Beacon                 2:06.51   3 
        30.752 (30.752)  1:02.686 (31.934)  1:36.555 (33.869)  2:06.508 (29.954)
 17 Barry, Austin             12 Salesianum             2:06.63   1 
        29.133 (29.133)  1:00.776 (31.643)  1:33.509 (32.734)  2:06.627 (33.119)
 18 Gonzalez, Ian             12 No Bergen              2:06.97   8 
        28.105 (28.105)    58.477 (30.372)  1:32.767 (34.291)  2:06.967 (34.200)
 19 Coleman, Josh             12 Abington               2:07.57   1 
        26.544 (26.544)    56.472 (29.928)  1:31.404 (34.933)  2:07.569 (36.166)
 20 Lare, Jayen               11 Beacon                 2:07.92   3 
        30.856 (30.856)  1:02.924 (32.068)  1:36.227 (33.303)  2:07.919 (31.693)
 21 Albertini, Scott          11 Bullis                 2:08.02   2 
        29.973 (29.973)  1:01.330 (31.358)  1:34.076 (32.746)  2:08.019 (33.943)
 22 Short, Paul               12 Ocean City             2:08.22   3 
        29.773 (29.773)  1:02.073 (32.301)  1:36.262 (34.189)  2:08.220 (31.959)
 23 Sylvain, Pierre           11 Xavier (Ct)            2:08.91   3 
        28.372 (28.372)  1:00.420 (32.049)  1:34.608 (34.188)  2:08.907 (34.299)
 24 Huyghue, Zaire            12 Western Branch         2:09.03   2 
        29.747 (29.747)  1:02.175 (32.428)  1:35.734 (33.560)  2:09.025 (33.291)
 25 Pleasants, Richard        11 Hhh East               2:09.27   1 
        29.101 (29.101)  1:01.276 (32.176)  1:35.028 (33.752)  2:09.264 (34.237)
 26 Hughes, Kelly             11 Fordham Prep           2:10.05   1 
        28.647 (28.647)  1:00.672 (32.025)  1:35.412 (34.741)  2:10.046 (34.634)
 27 Ryan, Conor               12 Salesianum             2:10.17   2 
        29.595 (29.595)  1:02.145 (32.551)  1:37.206 (35.062)  2:10.164 (32.958)
 28 Bakraqi, Leart            10 Lake/Panas             2:10.21   2 
        28.676 (28.676)  1:00.187 (31.512)  1:34.417 (34.231)  2:10.202 (35.785)
 29 Charles, Akil             12 Loughlin               2:10.41   3 
        30.925 (30.925)  1:02.120 (31.196)  1:36.568 (34.448)  2:10.407 (33.839)
 30 Shortall, Jonah           12 Fordham Prep           2:10.50   2 
        30.712 (30.712)  1:02.999 (32.287)  1:36.473 (33.475)  2:10.499 (34.027)
 31 Mckeever, Conner          11 No Babylon             2:10.51   1 
        29.336 (29.336)  1:01.490 (32.154)  1:35.963 (34.474)  2:10.504 (34.541)
 32 Galiczynski, Ryan         12 Father Judge           2:10.69   2 
        30.129 (30.129)  1:02.719 (32.590)  1:37.286 (34.568)  2:10.689 (33.403)
 33 Berry, Montez             11 Lackey                 2:10.82   3 
        30.252 (30.252)  1:01.906 (31.654)  1:37.145 (35.240)  2:10.811 (33.666)
 34 Alabi-Obafemi, Enoch      11 East Orange            2:11.39   2 
        29.378 (29.378)  1:01.063 (31.685)  1:36.166 (35.104)  2:11.390 (35.224)
 35 Chow, Tyreque             12 East Orange            2:11.70   6 
        29.284 (29.284)  1:01.620 (32.337)  1:34.681 (33.061)  2:11.694 (37.014)
 36 Powhida, John             11 Columbia               2:11.83   7 
        30.934 (30.934)  1:04.317 (33.384)  1:39.143 (34.826)  2:11.821 (32.679)
 37 Herath, Ramin             10 Hhh East               2:11.97   3 
        31.267 (31.267)  1:04.722 (33.455)  1:39.239 (34.518)  2:11.966 (32.727)
 38 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt Vernon              2:12.35   5 
        31.207 (31.207)  1:05.549 (34.342)  1:40.946 (35.398)  2:12.346 (31.400)
 39 Bird, Christian           12 Millville Sr           2:12.61   6 
        32.532 (32.532)  1:05.552 (33.020)  1:39.067 (33.516)  2:12.606 (33.539)
 40 O'Leary, kevin            11 Albertus Mag           2:12.73   3 
        31.394 (31.394)  1:05.035 (33.642)  1:40.132 (35.098)  2:12.724 (32.592)
 41 Senica, Michael           11 Mercy (Ny)             2:12.76   5 
        32.113 (32.113)  1:05.644 (33.532)  1:40.282 (34.638)  2:12.752 (32.471)
 42 Vesic, Joe                12 Ballston Spa           2:13.04   5 
        31.502 (31.502)  1:04.713 (33.211)  1:39.608 (34.895)  2:13.034 (33.427)
 43 Fuentes, Jordan           11 No Babylon             2:13.11   3  2:13.101
        30.292 (30.292)  1:02.402 (32.111)  1:36.400 (33.998)  2:13.101 (36.701)
 44 Roye, Frank               Sr Loughlin               2:13.11   8  2:13.104
        30.537 (30.537)  1:02.372 (31.836)  1:37.369 (34.997)  2:13.104 (35.736)
 45 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon              2:13.26   4 
        30.677 (30.677)  1:05.087 (34.411)  1:41.379 (36.292)  2:13.257 (31.878)
 46 Perez, Kyle               11 Kings Park             2:13.39   2 
        30.662 (30.662)  1:03.148 (32.487)  1:37.993 (34.845)  2:13.390 (35.397)
 47 Certo, Craig              12 Fordham Prep           2:13.57   2 
        30.971 (30.971)  1:03.749 (32.779)  1:39.163 (35.414)  2:13.564 (34.401)
 48 James, J'Mar              12 Penn Wood              2:13.84   4 
        29.194 (29.194)  1:02.864 (33.670)  1:38.644 (35.780)  2:13.834 (35.190)
 49 Booker, Kadarai           10 Taft                   2:13.88   5 
        30.887 (30.887)  1:05.662 (34.776)  1:40.560 (34.898)  2:13.878 (33.319)
 50 Hartigan, Paul            12 H Hudson               2:14.03   4 
        32.344 (32.344)  1:06.042 (33.698)  1:41.087 (35.045)  2:14.027 (32.940)
 51 Neid, Nick                12 Batavia Sr             2:14.33   3 
        32.728 (32.728)  1:06.433 (33.705)  1:41.867 (35.434)  2:14.322 (32.456)
 52 Pilgrim, Derick           12 Ben Banneker           2:14.51   5 
        31.092 (31.092)  1:04.239 (33.147)  1:39.885 (35.647)  2:14.506 (34.621)
 53 McKenzie, David           12 Clara Barton           2:14.89   3 
        29.804 (29.804)  1:01.480 (31.677)  1:37.287 (35.808)  2:14.884 (37.598)
 54 Miller, Zyaire            11 Penn Wood              2:15.01   4 
        29.491 (29.491)  1:03.148 (33.658)  1:38.960 (35.813)  2:15.010 (36.050)
 55 Nash, Jed                 12 Fordham Prep           2:15.18   4 
        30.244 (30.244)  1:04.413 (34.169)  1:40.515 (36.102)  2:15.176 (34.661)
 56 Wilson, Austin            11 Snyder                 2:15.26   5 
        30.007 (30.007)  1:03.958 (33.952)  1:40.417 (36.459)  2:15.255 (34.839)
 57 Karott, Kevin             12 Hhh East               2:15.33   3 
        31.049 (31.049)  1:03.571 (32.523)  1:39.748 (36.177)  2:15.321 (35.574)
 58 Rankine, Daequan          12 Spellman               2:15.57   4 
        29.767 (29.767)  1:03.662 (33.896)  1:40.181 (36.519)  2:15.561 (35.381)
 59 Greene, Korey             12 Ocean City             2:15.59   4 
        32.619 (32.619)  1:06.984 (34.366)  1:42.862 (35.878)  2:15.589 (32.727)
 60 Ohams, Walter             11 Spellman               2:15.60   6 
        30.380 (30.380)  1:03.279 (32.900)  1:38.661 (35.382)  2:15.594 (36.934)
 61 Merando, Nicholas         12 Lake/Panas             2:15.70   2  2:15.692
        30.360 (30.360)  1:02.855 (32.496)  1:39.075 (36.220)  2:15.692 (36.617)
 62 Portee, Jordan            12 Glasgow                2:15.70   5  2:15.696
        30.929 (30.929)  1:04.097 (33.169)  1:40.590 (36.493)  2:15.696 (35.106)
 63 Schwegel, Nick            10 Millville Sr           2:15.94   3 
        31.754 (31.754)  1:04.489 (32.735)  1:38.980 (34.491)  2:15.939 (36.960)
 64 Baboolal, Dillon             Jefferson              2:16.43   7 
        29.339 (29.339)  1:02.527 (33.188)  1:39.767 (37.241)  2:16.427 (36.660)
 65 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa           2:16.67   2 
        30.399 (30.399)  1:03.288 (32.890)  1:39.415 (36.127)  2:16.666 (37.252)
 66 Conte, Anthony            10 Ocean City             2:17.35   4 
        30.047 (30.047)  1:04.260 (34.213)  1:41.299 (37.040)  2:17.343 (36.044)
 67 Banko, Sean               11 Salesianum             2:17.41   1 
        28.597 (28.597)  1:01.178 (32.581)  1:37.292 (36.115)  2:17.403 (40.111)
 68 Marrero, Zach             12 Washington Twp         2:17.44   4 
        32.362 (32.362)  1:06.882 (34.521)  1:44.067 (37.185)  2:17.436 (33.369)
 69 Davis, Dakota             11 Glasgow                2:17.71   5 
        31.840 (31.840)  1:05.876 (34.036)  1:41.764 (35.888)  2:17.709 (35.946)
 70 Remar, Justin             11 West Orange            2:17.80   8 
        31.157 (31.157)  1:06.784 (35.627)  1:44.996 (38.212)  2:17.791 (32.795)
 71 Oliphant, Marlon          12 Hempstead              2:17.84   5 
        34.100 (34.100)  1:08.726 (34.626)  1:44.235 (35.509)  2:17.838 (33.603)
 72 Greene, Tyler              9 Ocean City             2:17.95   4 
        32.878 (32.878)  1:07.595 (34.717)  1:43.699 (36.105)  2:17.950 (34.252)
 73 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville Sr           2:18.08   3 
        33.002 (33.002)  1:06.701 (33.699)  1:42.365 (35.664)  2:18.071 (35.707)
 74 Serure, Josh              11 Hhh East               2:18.31   4 
        30.000 (30.000)  1:04.810 (34.810)  1:42.420 (37.610)  2:18.301 (35.882)
 75 Myers, Khi-Lee            12 Hempstead              2:18.43   5 
        34.062 (34.062)  1:08.815 (34.753)  1:44.442 (35.628)  2:18.424 (33.983)
 76 Vandemark, Tyler          12 Millville Sr           2:18.71   3 
        32.239 (32.239)  1:06.718 (34.479)  1:42.921 (36.204)  2:18.710 (35.789)
 77 Drayton Jr., Robert       12 Freeport               2:18.86   4  2:18.851
        31.795 (31.795)  1:06.466 (34.671)  1:43.494 (37.029)  2:18.851 (35.357)
 78 Gandham, Srinath          10 Hhh East               2:18.86   4  2:18.857
        32.685 (32.685)  1:06.612 (33.928)  1:42.529 (35.918)  2:18.857 (36.329)
 79 Pierre, Dominique         11 Cardozo                2:18.91   7 
        31.755 (31.755)  1:05.539 (33.784)  1:41.507 (35.968)  2:18.906 (37.399)
 80 Bell, Andres              11 Freeport               2:19.76   5 
        31.531 (31.531)  1:05.304 (33.773)  1:41.705 (36.402)  2:19.758 (38.053)
 81 Jones, Jaedon             11 Highland Spr           2:19.92   6 
        30.763 (30.763)  1:05.437 (34.675)  1:42.007 (36.570)  2:19.913 (37.907)
 82 Sheppard, Aiden           10 Ballston Spa           2:20.20   5 
        31.880 (31.880)  1:07.088 (35.208)  1:44.200 (37.113)  2:20.193 (35.993)
 83 Sizer, Chase              12 Largo                  2:20.22   8  2:20.211
        31.215 (31.215)  1:04.762 (33.548)  1:41.091 (36.330)  2:20.211 (39.120)
 84 Carolan, Kevin            11 Father Judge           2:20.22   4  2:20.219
        33.045 (33.045)  1:07.662 (34.617)  1:44.438 (36.776)  2:20.219 (35.782)
 85 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              2:20.37   4 
        30.963 (30.963)  1:05.606 (34.644)  1:44.376 (38.771)  2:20.363 (35.988)
 86 Kroll, Erik               12 Minisink Vly           2:20.75   5 
        32.034 (32.034)  1:07.432 (35.399)  1:44.924 (37.493)  2:20.748 (35.824)
 87 D'Addario, Dean           12 Fordham Prep           2:20.88   4 
        32.975 (32.975)  1:08.400 (35.425)  1:45.078 (36.678)  2:20.872 (35.794)
 88 Dwyer, Ryan               11 H Hudson               2:21.04   4 
        32.713 (32.713)  1:07.330 (34.617)  1:44.688 (37.359)  2:21.037 (36.349)
 89 Asselta, Zachary          10 Millville Sr           2:21.35   6 
        34.099 (34.099)  1:09.148 (35.049)  1:47.140 (37.993)  2:21.344 (34.205)
 90 Lynn, Shawn               11 Washington Twp         2:21.44   5 
        31.604 (31.604)  1:08.180 (36.576)  1:44.625 (36.446)  2:21.438 (36.814)
 91 Dawson, Jevington            Jefferson              2:21.75   7 
        32.474 (32.474)  1:07.244 (34.771)  1:45.069 (37.825)  2:21.743 (36.675)
 92 Stevens, Gregory          11 Conwell-Egan           2:21.78   7 
        31.492 (31.492)  1:05.017 (33.526)  1:41.986 (36.970)  2:21.777 (39.791)
 93 Higley, Aidan             10 Salesianum             2:21.86   3 
        32.846 (32.846)  1:07.478 (34.632)  1:44.109 (36.631)  2:21.860 (37.752)
 94 Adeshokanoaohle, Olywase  10 Norristown             2:22.08   6 
        30.700 (30.700)  1:06.755 (36.056)  1:45.005 (38.250)  2:22.080 (37.076)
 95 Ullian, Alexander         11 Beacon                 2:22.10   5 
        32.747 (32.747)  1:08.230 (35.484)  1:45.871 (37.642)  2:22.096 (36.225)
 96 Busch, Justin             11 Hhh East               2:22.34   6 
        33.645 (33.645)  1:09.633 (35.988)  1:46.823 (37.190)  2:22.335 (35.513)
 97 Bates, Alex               12 Xavier (Ct)            2:22.41   7 
        31.721 (31.721)  1:06.195 (34.475)  1:43.672 (37.477)  2:22.406 (38.735)
 98 Gatchell, Andrew          10 Columbia               2:22.57   7 
        33.230 (33.230)  1:09.490 (36.260)  1:48.742 (39.253)  2:22.561 (33.819)
 99 Dumitru, Aiden            11 H Hudson               2:22.68   4 
        32.998 (32.998)  1:08.203 (35.205)  1:45.119 (36.917)  2:22.675 (37.556)
100 Vakirtzis, Panagiotis        Beacon                 2:22.89   5 
        33.410 (33.410)  1:09.436 (36.027)  1:48.227 (38.791)  2:22.883 (34.656)
101 Fofana, Leo               11 Atlantic Cty           2:23.16   3 
        30.980 (30.980)  1:04.127 (33.148)  1:42.711 (38.584)  2:23.152 (40.442)
102 Gander, Evan              11 Fairfield              2:23.21   5 
        33.088 (33.088)  1:08.863 (35.775)  1:46.403 (37.540)  2:23.210 (36.808)
103 Miles, Robert             11 Highland Spr           2:23.34   7 
        31.809 (31.809)  1:05.948 (34.139)  1:43.619 (37.672)  2:23.336 (39.718)
104 Cleary, Solomon           11 Mt Vernon              2:23.66   4 
        31.424 (31.424)  1:06.678 (35.254)  1:45.641 (38.963)  2:23.656 (38.016)
105 Alphonse, Andrew          12 New Rochelle           2:23.86   5 
        32.268 (32.268)  1:06.518 (34.251)  1:43.588 (37.070)  2:23.852 (40.264)
106 Dickman, James            10 Xavier (Ct)            2:24.09   8 
        30.948 (30.948)  1:06.270 (35.323)  1:46.244 (39.974)  2:24.090 (37.846)
107 Sacramento, Erik          10 Ocean City             2:24.31   6 
        34.582 (34.582)  1:11.071 (36.490)  1:49.062 (37.992)  2:24.304 (35.242)
108 Henry, Fabrice            11 West Orange            2:24.32   8 
        30.103 (30.103)  1:03.242 (33.139)  1:42.663 (39.422)  2:24.315 (41.652)
109 Baptiste, Christopher     11 Boys & Girls           2:24.43   4 
        29.095 (29.095)  1:04.133 (35.039)  1:43.249 (39.117)  2:24.427 (41.178)
110 Jones, Mathew             12 Spellman               2:24.83   6 
        33.624 (33.624)  1:09.373 (35.749)  1:45.823 (36.451)  2:24.825 (39.003)
111 Kim, JO                      Cardozo                2:25.12   7 
        33.531 (33.531)  1:09.171 (35.641)  1:48.411 (39.240)  2:25.118 (36.707)
112 Harper, Zayn              12 Norwich                2:25.22   7 
        32.313 (32.313)  1:07.407 (35.095)  1:45.873 (38.467)  2:25.217 (39.344)
113 Navaro, Dylan              9 Ewing                  2:25.28   8 
        32.407 (32.407)  1:08.664 (36.258)  1:48.208 (39.544)  2:25.271 (37.063)
114 Zarate, Edgar             12 Valhalla               2:26.06   8 
        32.926 (32.926)  1:08.714 (35.788)  1:47.870 (39.157)  2:26.054 (38.184)
115 Fenton, Daniel            11 Millville Sr           2:26.22   6 
        32.901 (32.901)  1:09.246 (36.346)  1:48.591 (39.345)  2:26.212 (37.622)
116 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia Sr             2:26.65   3 
        33.195 (33.195)  1:08.407 (35.213)  1:46.103 (37.696)  2:26.643 (40.541)
117 Schillaci, Anthony        12 Glen Ridge             2:27.35   5 
        33.169 (33.169)  1:10.800 (37.632)  1:50.176 (39.376)  2:27.344 (37.169)
118 Deneny, Terence           11 Fordham Prep           2:27.72   5 
        34.723 (34.723)  1:11.482 (36.760)  1:50.538 (39.056)  2:27.718 (37.181)
119 McGlynn, Jack             12 Father Judge           2:27.80   7 
        34.457 (34.457)  1:13.623 (39.166)  1:54.225 (40.602)  2:27.796 (33.572)
120 Douglin, Jalen            11 West Orange            2:28.49   2 
        30.446 (30.446)  1:03.660 (33.215)  1:43.994 (40.334)  2:28.486 (44.493)
121 Burger, Adam               9 Minisink Vly           2:28.54   6 
        34.188 (34.188)  1:11.087 (36.900)  1:50.323 (39.237)  2:28.531 (38.208)
122 Thomas, Jalen             12 Willingboro            2:28.61   6 
        33.254 (33.254)  1:10.005 (36.751)  1:49.450 (39.446)  2:28.609 (39.160)
123 DeShields, Brandon        10 Millville Sr           2:29.63   6 
        35.710 (35.710)  1:14.502 (38.793)  1:55.502 (41.000)  2:29.629 (34.127)
124 Katsiff, Mike             10 Ocean City             2:30.12   6 
        34.896 (34.896)  1:11.928 (37.033)  1:50.891 (38.964)  2:30.112 (39.221)
125 Henry, Tyjuan             12 Woodrow Wils           2:30.40   6 
        33.987 (33.987)  1:12.200 (38.213)  1:53.817 (41.618)  2:30.397 (36.581)
126 Stachelek, Nick           11 Burke Catholic         2:30.56   7 
        32.329 (32.329)  1:09.548 (37.220)  1:52.374 (42.826)  2:30.560 (38.187)
127 Mendieta, Erick           11 Cristo Rey             2:30.84   6 
        29.131 (29.131)  1:03.733 (34.603)  1:47.378 (43.645)  2:30.840 (43.463)
128 Kumas, Nezvat             12 Washington Twp         2:30.92   5 
        32.026 (32.026)  1:09.865 (37.839)  1:52.346 (42.482)  2:30.919 (38.573)
129 White, Zach               12 Millville Sr           2:31.22   6 
        35.396 (35.396)  1:14.968 (39.572)  1:56.179 (41.212)  2:31.213 (35.035)
130 Palmer, Matthew           11 Albertus Mag           2:31.29   6 
        35.846 (35.846)  1:14.975 (39.130)  1:56.469 (41.494)  2:31.288 (34.819)
131 Dillon, Hugh              11 Fordham Prep           2:31.50   5 
        32.489 (32.489)  1:10.360 (37.871)  1:52.808 (42.449)  2:31.494 (38.686)
132 Barrett, Michael          11 Fordham Prep           2:31.56   5 
        32.794 (32.794)  1:12.008 (39.215)  1:54.264 (42.257)  2:31.559 (37.295)
133 Traorore, Cheickna        11 Snyder                 2:32.11   6 
        33.127 (33.127)  1:10.491 (37.364)  1:50.586 (40.095)  2:32.103 (41.518)
134 Ring, Matthew             12 Fordham Prep           2:32.29   5 
        34.693 (34.693)  1:11.882 (37.189)  1:51.721 (39.840)  2:32.283 (40.562)
135 Andrzejewski, Luke        12 Cherry Hill            2:33.11   6 
        35.760 (35.760)  1:14.673 (38.913)  1:54.837 (40.164)  2:33.103 (38.267)
136 DiVito, Andrew            12 Cherry Hill            2:34.47   6 
        34.732 (34.732)  1:13.027 (38.296)  1:54.357 (41.330)  2:34.467 (40.111)
137 Williams, Chris           12 Valhalla               2:34.91   8 
        36.222 (36.222)  1:15.508 (39.287)  1:58.003 (42.495)  2:34.902 (36.900)
138 DiTroia, Cameron          10 Ocean City             2:35.15   6 
        35.455 (35.455)  1:14.385 (38.930)  1:56.050 (41.665)  2:35.147 (39.097)
139 Cornaglia, Austin         12 Cherry Hill            2:35.26   7 
        35.386 (35.386)  1:15.527 (40.142)  1:57.986 (42.459)  2:35.253 (37.268)
140 Robinette, Michael        12 St. Mark's             2:35.75   7 
        35.809 (35.809)  1:15.870 (40.062)  1:58.262 (42.392)  2:35.750 (37.488)
141 Lamoore, Brandon          12 Cherry Hill            2:36.31   6 
        35.026 (35.026)  1:13.859 (38.833)  1:55.595 (41.736)  2:36.309 (40.715)
142 Shan Li, You                 Cardozo                2:36.44   7 
        34.646 (34.646)  1:15.190 (40.545)  1:55.927 (40.737)  2:36.432 (40.506)
143 Ubriaco, Jackson          11 Ossining               2:36.50   8 
        36.355 (36.355)  1:16.161 (39.807)  1:57.817 (41.656)  2:36.497 (38.681)
144 Ibanez, Vicente           11 Ossining               2:37.34   8 
        36.519 (36.519)  1:15.049 (38.531)  1:55.916 (40.867)  2:37.335 (41.419)
145 Roberts, Kami             11 Boys & Girls           2:37.86   6 
        35.292 (35.292)  1:15.338 (40.046)  1:57.291 (41.954)  2:37.856 (40.565)
146 Dunlop, Will               9 Miller Pl              2:39.04   8 
        34.950 (34.950)  1:14.386 (39.437)  1:57.278 (42.892)  2:39.032 (41.754)
147 Forsythe, Jordan          11 Ewing                  2:40.07   7 
        35.050 (35.050)  1:14.563 (39.513)  1:58.216 (43.654)  2:40.063 (41.848)
148 Chin, Henry                  Cardozo                2:43.10   7 
        34.947 (34.947)  1:14.980 (40.033)  1:58.872 (43.893)  2:43.094 (44.222)
149 Marino, Philip            11 Mercy (Ny)             2:49.52   8 
        33.523 (33.523)  1:15.014 (41.491)  2:01.062 (46.048)  2:49.511 (48.450)
150 Young, Elijah             11 Snyder                 2:51.18   7 
        35.542 (35.542)  1:15.993 (40.452)  2:02.233 (46.241)  2:51.178 (48.945)
 -- Lynch, Michael            11 Mt Vernon                  DNF   5 
        33.254 (33.254)
 -- Nial, Connor              12 Norwich                    DNF   3 
        28.484 (28.484)  1:00.636 (32.152)  1:34.830 (34.195)
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.48  2008        Charlene Lipsey, Hempstead                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis                 2:22.92   1 
        33.229 (33.229)  1:10.071 (36.842)  1:47.780 (37.709)  2:22.917 (35.137)
  2 Gann, Tallula             11 Sullivan West          2:23.19   1 
        33.665 (33.665)  1:11.325 (37.660)  1:49.355 (38.031)  2:23.185 (33.830)
  3 Wallace, Arianna          12 Cheltenham             2:24.64   1 
        33.154 (33.154)  1:09.857 (36.704)  1:47.607 (37.750)  2:24.639 (37.033)
  4 Wright, Ariana             9 Bullis                 2:26.37   1 
        33.565 (33.565)  1:10.578 (37.013)  1:49.035 (38.457)  2:26.364 (37.330)
  5 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            2:27.71   1 
        33.445 (33.445)  1:10.813 (37.368)  1:49.966 (39.154)  2:27.708 (37.743)
  6 Morales, Shayla           12 No Bergen              2:28.16   1 
        34.074 (34.074)  1:11.731 (37.657)  1:50.055 (38.325)  2:28.158 (38.103)
  7 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich              2:29.42   1 
        34.296 (34.296)  1:11.973 (37.678)  1:52.518 (40.546)  2:29.415 (36.897)
  8 Ragone, Kate              12 Greenwich              2:30.14   2  2:30.132
        35.115 (35.115)  1:14.424 (39.310)  1:55.691 (41.268)  2:30.132 (34.442)
  9 Marino, Sophia            11 Abington               2:30.14   1  2:30.138
        33.739 (33.739)  1:11.265 (37.526)  1:50.798 (39.534)  2:30.138 (39.340)
 10 Taranta, Nadia            12 Friends Central        2:30.61   1 
        33.517 (33.517)  1:10.835 (37.319)  1:49.668 (38.834)  2:30.607 (40.939)
 11 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Bullis                 2:30.76   1 
        33.838 (33.838)  1:11.653 (37.816)  1:51.633 (39.980)  2:30.757 (39.125)
 12 Cody, Shannon             12 Shanahan               2:31.14   1 
        35.155 (35.155)  1:12.370 (37.215)  1:51.668 (39.299)  2:31.132 (39.464)
 13 Sierra, Brenda            12 No Bergen              2:31.30   2 
        36.234 (36.234)  1:14.971 (38.738)  1:53.615 (38.645)  2:31.299 (37.684)
 14 Minikel, Grace            11 Bellport               2:31.67   1 
        34.584 (34.584)  1:12.035 (37.452)  1:51.903 (39.868)  2:31.665 (39.762)
 15 Kelly, Ally               12 Shanahan               2:32.10   2 
        33.503 (33.503)  1:12.538 (39.035)  1:54.513 (41.975)  2:32.100 (37.588)
 16 LopezJacobs, Katherine    11 West Orange            2:33.07   3 
        35.400 (35.400)  1:15.894 (40.495)  1:57.341 (41.447)  2:33.064 (35.723)
 17 Johnsen, Emma             12 Bellport               2:33.99   1 
        34.643 (34.643)  1:12.329 (37.687)  1:53.051 (40.722)  2:33.981 (40.931)
 18 McLees, Casey             10 Ocean City             2:34.73   2 
        35.700 (35.700)  1:14.647 (38.947)  1:55.650 (41.004)  2:34.725 (39.075)
 19 Banks, Deyona             11 South Shore            2:35.04   2 
        35.366 (35.366)  1:13.657 (38.292)  1:54.686 (41.029)  2:35.036 (40.351)
 20 Ruggerio, Madeline        10 Fairfield              2:35.14   3 
        34.551 (34.551)  1:14.448 (39.898)  1:57.311 (42.863)  2:35.139 (37.828)
 21 Farnville, Jahnaya        11 Millville Sr           2:35.21   1 
        34.629 (34.629)  1:11.828 (37.200)  1:52.944 (41.116)  2:35.210 (42.267)
 22 Leul, Yanet               11 Liz Seton              2:35.55   2 
        35.881 (35.881)  1:15.275 (39.394)  1:56.122 (40.847)  2:35.541 (39.419)
 23 Good, Ashley              12 Glenelg                2:35.65   2 
        36.887 (36.887)  1:15.519 (38.632)  1:56.456 (40.937)  2:35.642 (39.186)
 24 Palmieri, Alexa            9 Ocean City             2:35.80   2 
        36.126 (36.126)  1:15.428 (39.303)  1:56.757 (41.329)  2:35.800 (39.044)
 25 Horan, Shannon            11 West Islip             2:36.20   2 
        37.233 (37.233)  1:17.678 (40.446)  1:59.179 (41.501)  2:36.199 (37.020)
 26 Markee, Abbigail          10 Millville Sr           2:36.85   2 
        36.412 (36.412)  1:15.982 (39.570)  1:57.420 (41.439)  2:36.845 (39.425)
 27 Walsh, Micaela            10 Fairfield              2:37.00   3 
        34.223 (34.223)  1:13.838 (39.616)  1:56.568 (42.731)  2:36.995 (40.427)
 28 Woss, Mikayla             11 West Islip             2:37.39   4  2:37.382
        37.037 (37.037)  1:17.324 (40.287)  1:58.763 (41.439)  2:37.382 (38.620)
 29 Farnan, Abigail           10 Columbia               2:37.39   3  2:37.388
        35.860 (35.860)  1:15.284 (39.424)  1:57.162 (41.879)  2:37.388 (40.227)
 30 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Newburgh               2:37.68   3 
        37.055 (37.055)  1:15.658 (38.603)  1:57.063 (41.406)  2:37.678 (40.615)
 31 Uresk, Kailey             12 Harborfields           2:37.95   2 
        36.633 (36.633)  1:15.696 (39.063)  1:57.135 (41.439)  2:37.945 (40.811)
 32 Cawley, Lauren            10 Penncrest              2:38.84   1 
        34.671 (34.671)  1:12.950 (38.280)  1:55.538 (42.588)  2:38.840 (43.303)
 33 Wright, Ashley            11 Staples                2:40.25   2 
        35.553 (35.553)  1:15.018 (39.465)  1:57.801 (42.784)  2:40.248 (42.447)
 34 Wallace, Julia            10 Minisink Vly           2:41.77   2 
        37.519 (37.519)  1:18.165 (40.646)  2:00.164 (41.999)  2:41.768 (41.605)
 35 LoBianco, Catie           12 Mercy (Ct)             2:42.27   2 
        37.878 (37.878)  1:18.519 (40.641)  2:00.683 (42.165)  2:42.270 (41.587)
 36 Pearson, Erin             11 Lackey                 2:42.77   3 
        35.365 (35.365)  1:15.740 (40.376)  1:58.438 (42.699)  2:42.770 (44.332)
 37 Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin             2:42.82   2 
        36.938 (36.938)  1:17.252 (40.314)  2:00.390 (43.139)  2:42.820 (42.431)
 38 Browne, Tianna Junor         Ben Banneker           2:43.40   3 
        38.069 (38.069)  1:18.656 (40.587)  2:02.279 (43.623)  2:43.398 (41.120)
 39 Ibn Muham, Amatullag      10 Willingboro            2:43.50   4 
        34.827 (34.827)  1:14.419 (39.593)  1:59.151 (44.732)  2:43.492 (44.342)
 40 Bailes, Carly             12 Penncrest              2:45.19   3 
        37.837 (37.837)  1:18.952 (41.115)  2:03.156 (44.204)  2:45.186 (42.031)
 41 Fonarov, Anna              9 Penncrest              2:45.79   3 
        36.423 (36.423)  1:16.778 (40.355)  2:02.597 (45.819)  2:45.781 (43.185)
 42 Santana, Elizabeth        11 Cherry Hill            2:46.52   3 
        39.895 (39.895)  1:21.480 (41.585)  2:04.618 (43.139)  2:46.512 (41.894)
 43 Van Tassell, Caitlyn      10 Somers                 2:46.93   3 
        38.350 (38.350)  1:20.801 (42.452)  2:05.795 (44.995)  2:46.926 (41.131)
 44 Perez, Carolina           12 Westhampton            2:48.29   3  2:48.281
        37.266 (37.266)  1:20.366 (43.101)  2:05.880 (45.514)  2:48.281 (42.401)
 45 Legato, Julia             11 Burke Catholic         2:48.29   2  2:48.289
        36.722 (36.722)  1:16.331 (39.609)  2:00.777 (44.447)  2:48.289 (47.513)
 46 Merced, Deborah           Jr Benedictine            2:48.39   3 
        37.426 (37.426)  1:19.876 (42.451)  2:05.606 (45.730)  2:48.386 (42.781)
 47 MacDonald, Jacalyn        11 Ossining               2:49.56   3 
        39.127 (39.127)  1:22.032 (42.906)  2:05.594 (43.562)  2:49.552 (43.958)
 48 McLaughlin, Mary          12 Harborfields           2:49.64   2 
        36.951 (36.951)  1:17.090 (40.140)  2:01.743 (44.653)  2:49.638 (47.895)
 49 Greco, Karina              9 Ballston Spa           2:50.06   3 
        37.962 (37.962)  1:21.179 (43.218)  2:06.457 (45.278)  2:50.053 (43.597)
 50 Caromano, Sydney          11 Millville Sr           2:50.40   2 
        37.810 (37.810)  1:19.057 (41.248)  2:04.413 (45.356)  2:50.399 (45.987)
 51 Santana, Emily            12 Cherry Hill            2:51.90   3 
        39.804 (39.804)  1:22.133 (42.330)  2:07.457 (45.325)  2:51.897 (44.440)
 52 Gayee, Alice              12 Willingboro            2:52.52   4 
        33.834 (33.834)  1:11.907 (38.073)  2:00.173 (48.267)  2:52.519 (52.347)
 53 Pugh, Jada                12 Young Women            2:52.71   5 
        35.734 (35.734)  1:15.878 (40.145)  2:02.469 (46.591)  2:52.706 (50.238)
 54 Incom, Janice             11 Largo                  2:53.10   3 
        36.197 (36.197)  1:16.978 (40.781)  2:04.282 (47.305)  2:53.094 (48.812)
 55 Ryan, Katie                8 Westhampton            2:53.26   3 
        34.962 (34.962)  1:16.437 (41.475)  2:03.749 (47.312)  2:53.259 (49.510)
 56 Donnelly, Anna            12 Bellport               2:53.79   3 
        41.032 (41.032)  1:23.576 (42.544)  2:08.903 (45.328)  2:53.785 (44.882)
 57 Stein, Anne               11 Ossining               2:56.91   4 
        40.804 (40.804)  1:26.507 (45.704)  2:11.837 (45.330)  2:56.906 (45.070)
 58 Prophete, Cadette         11 East Orange            2:57.24   2 
        37.554 (37.554)  1:19.359 (41.806)  2:07.091 (47.732)  2:57.238 (50.148)
 59 Parisi, Sarah             12 Mohonasen              2:57.44   4 
        41.071 (41.071)  1:24.211 (43.140)  2:11.137 (46.927)  2:57.436 (46.299)
 60 Piccirillo-Stosser, Sabr  11 Ossining               2:57.68   3 
        40.862 (40.862)  1:25.692 (44.830)  2:12.189 (46.497)  2:57.676 (45.488)
 61 McLoughlin, Megan         12 Penncrest              2:59.74   3 
        39.600 (39.600)  1:24.139 (44.540)  2:12.219 (48.080)  2:59.738 (47.519)
 62 Kennedy, Eve              12 H Hudson               3:01.06   3 
        38.310 (38.310)  1:22.992 (44.682)  2:12.124 (49.132)  3:01.059 (48.936)
 63 Veintimilla, Anna         11 No Babylon             3:02.22   4 
        40.360 (40.360)  1:26.796 (46.437)  2:16.033 (49.237)  3:02.212 (46.179)
 64 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women            3:02.63   5 
        39.660 (39.660)  1:25.574 (45.914)  2:21.228 (55.655)  3:02.622 (41.394)
 65 Elsaid, Alzahraa          11 West Babylon           3:02.96   5 
        41.688 (41.688)  1:28.187 (46.500)  2:16.464 (48.278)  3:02.956 (46.492)
 66 Howard, Kylie             11 Washington Twp         3:03.09   4 
        42.082 (42.082)  1:29.299 (47.217)  2:16.405 (47.106)  3:03.087 (46.683)
 67 Brown, Jolin              12 Freeport               3:03.35   4 
        41.907 (41.907)  1:29.126 (47.220)  2:20.233 (51.107)  3:03.349 (43.116)
 68 Patel, Ishika             12 Lake/Panas             3:03.51   4 
        41.255 (41.255)  1:28.989 (47.734)  2:17.254 (48.266)  3:03.503 (46.249)
 69 Pierce, Brianna           11 Boys & Girls           3:04.04   3 
        36.965 (36.965)  1:24.558 (47.594)  2:17.367 (52.809)  3:04.032 (46.666)
 70 Graber, Delany            12 Catholic Cent          3:04.24   4 
        43.081 (43.081)  1:29.678 (46.597)  2:20.515 (50.838)  3:04.238 (43.724)
 71 Kissling, Mckaylah        12 Freeport               3:04.35   4 
        40.708 (40.708)  1:28.681 (47.974)  2:20.001 (51.320)  3:04.348 (44.347)
 72 Nivicela, Stephanie       12 Ossining               3:04.72   4 
        41.610 (41.610)  1:28.879 (47.270)  2:18.195 (49.316)  3:04.712 (46.518)
 73 Lear, Amy                 11 Ewing                  3:04.82   4 
        42.331 (42.331)  1:28.776 (46.446)  2:18.614 (49.839)  3:04.811 (46.197)
 74 Latimer, Savannah         11 Cheltenham             3:05.96   2 
        38.382 (38.382)  1:23.333 (44.951)  2:16.165 (52.832)  3:05.951 (49.787)
 75 Estime, Noldy                Young Women            3:07.83   5 
        41.332 (41.332)  1:26.983 (45.651)  2:21.303 (54.320)  3:07.828 (46.526)
 76 Busjit, Ravena            11 Mohonasen              3:08.60   4 
        43.931 (43.931)  1:33.699 (49.769)  2:24.269 (50.570)  3:08.597 (44.328)
 77 Onwuka, Ann marie         12 Newburgh               3:09.06   3 
        40.478 (40.478)  1:25.259 (44.781)  2:15.126 (49.868)  3:09.054 (53.929)
 78 Johnston, Sally           12 Cherry Hill            3:09.10   4 
        44.340 (44.340)  1:31.534 (47.195)  2:20.851 (49.317)  3:09.097 (48.247)
 79 Paul, Cecelia             11 Mohonasen              3:09.61   4 
        41.770 (41.770)  1:30.286 (48.517)  2:21.603 (51.318)  3:09.602 (47.999)
 80 Padilla, Jocelyn          11 West Islip             3:10.19   5 
        43.699 (43.699)  1:33.067 (49.369)  2:22.458 (49.391)  3:10.187 (47.729)
 81 LI, Nancy                 12 John Bowne             3:10.43   5 
        41.820 (41.820)  1:27.715 (45.895)  2:20.612 (52.897)  3:10.422 (49.810)
 82 Jacobsen, Joanna          12 Newburgh               3:11.12   4 
        41.471 (41.471)  1:29.312 (47.842)  2:21.421 (52.109)  3:11.119 (49.699)
 83 Solomon, Mary             11 Cherry Hill            3:12.97   4 
        40.158 (40.158)  1:28.958 (48.801)  2:22.374 (53.416)  3:12.963 (50.590)
 84 Gummel, Bailey            10 Ewing                  3:13.27   4 
        44.984 (44.984)  1:33.195 (48.211)  2:24.480 (51.285)  3:13.266 (48.787)
 85 Santora, Olivia           12 Westhampton            3:13.39   5 
        39.922 (39.922)  1:27.527 (47.605)  2:22.005 (54.478)  3:13.387 (51.383)
 86 Sanchez, Fatima           11 Newburgh               3:14.69   4 
        42.250 (42.250)  1:29.558 (47.308)  2:20.439 (50.881)  3:14.689 (54.251)
 87 Khan, Rumaisa             11 Ossining               3:17.26   4 
        45.651 (45.651)  1:36.924 (51.274)  2:28.163 (51.240)  3:17.255 (49.092)
 88 Chiusa, Karrina           12 West Islip             3:18.70   5 
        43.227 (43.227)  1:33.596 (50.370)  2:27.596 (54.000)  3:18.699 (51.104)
 89 Giron, Karla              10 Young Women            3:21.81   5 
        45.959 (45.959)  1:36.826 (50.867)  2:30.956 (54.131)  3:21.801 (50.846)
 90 Wright, Khaya             11 Cristo Rey             3:22.15   5 
        45.704 (45.704)  1:39.464 (53.760)  2:37.056 (57.593)  3:22.145 (45.090)
 91 Jessie, Jurnee             9 Norristown             3:22.45   5 
        44.814 (44.814)  1:33.608 (48.794)  2:27.807 (54.200)  3:22.445 (54.638)
 92 Sanchez, Stacey           10 Norristown             3:23.48   5 
        42.132 (42.132)  1:32.861 (50.729)  2:27.485 (54.625)  3:23.472 (55.988)
 93 Browne, Mia               11 Young Women            3:25.52   5 
        44.106 (44.106)  1:37.435 (53.329)  2:33.103 (55.669)  3:25.516 (52.413)
 94 Bowers, Sania              9 Norristown             3:26.48   5 
        44.444 (44.444)  1:35.877 (51.433)  2:30.602 (54.726)  3:26.479 (55.878)
 95 Padilla, Ciara             9 West Islip             3:27.65   5 
        45.115 (45.115)  1:36.557 (51.442)  2:31.940 (55.384)  3:27.650 (55.710)
 96 Edouard, Iymani              Young Women            3:30.17   5 
        43.735 (43.735)  1:36.965 (53.231)  2:36.192 (59.228)  3:30.168 (53.976)
 97 Hartnett, Hayley          11 Washington Twp         3:36.46   4 
           46.028 (46.028)          1:40.393 (54.366)        2:42.800 (1:02.407)
         3:36.459 (53.660)
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:31.67  2000        , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus  'A'                             3:30.94#  1 
           48.932 (48.932)          1:10.633 (21.702)          1:33.526 (22.894)
       3:30.935 (1:57.409)
  2 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   3:35.41   1 
           51.644 (51.644)          1:14.776 (23.133)          1:38.778 (24.002)
       3:35.408 (1:56.630)
  3 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              3:42.21   1 
           51.717 (51.717)          1:15.904 (24.187)          1:40.878 (24.974)
       3:42.210 (2:01.332)
  4 Highland Springs  'A'                               3:44.31   2 
           52.641 (52.641)          1:15.404 (22.764)          1:38.940 (23.537)
       3:44.308 (2:05.368)
  5 Mount St. Michael Academy  'A'                      3:44.53   1 
           53.153 (53.153)          1:16.825 (23.672)          1:40.329 (23.505)
       3:44.524 (2:04.195)
  6 Ossining Senior  'A'                                3:45.10   2 
           56.303 (56.303)          1:19.675 (23.372)          1:43.929 (24.255)
       3:45.096 (2:01.168)
  7 Ferris  'A'                                         3:46.68   2 
           56.841 (56.841)          1:20.861 (24.020)          1:44.623 (23.762)
       3:46.672 (2:02.050)
  8 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              3:48.83   1 
           55.599 (55.599)          1:20.733 (25.134)          1:44.799 (24.067)
       3:48.828 (2:04.029)
  9 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    3:48.95   2 
           56.523 (56.523)          1:19.786 (23.264)          1:45.462 (25.676)
       3:48.946 (2:03.484)
 10 Norwich  'A'                                        3:49.71   3 
           56.012 (56.012)          1:20.406 (24.395)          1:45.122 (24.716)
       3:49.701 (2:04.580)
 11 Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac  'A'                   3:50.11   1 
           56.485 (56.485)          1:20.678 (24.194)          1:44.883 (24.206)
       3:50.108 (2:05.225)
 12 Freeport  'A'                                       3:53.65   2 
           58.247 (58.247)          1:21.943 (23.697)          1:47.070 (25.128)
       3:53.649 (2:06.579)
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:54.70   2 
           54.199 (54.199)          1:17.983 (23.784)          1:41.899 (23.917)
       3:54.696 (2:12.797)
 14 Columbia  'A'                                       3:54.75   2 
           56.902 (56.902)          1:21.333 (24.431)          1:45.059 (23.727)
       3:54.742 (2:09.683)
 15 Beacon  'A'                                         3:55.97   2 
           58.861 (58.861)          1:22.720 (23.859)          1:47.169 (24.449)
       3:55.969 (2:08.801)
 16 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:56.80   2 
           57.875 (57.875)          1:22.604 (24.730)          1:46.585 (23.981)
       3:56.795 (2:10.211)
 17 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:57.23   2 
           59.577 (59.577)          1:24.154 (24.577)          1:50.484 (26.331)
       3:57.223 (2:06.740)
 18 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               3:59.61   3 
           55.033 (55.033)          1:19.800 (24.768)          1:44.657 (24.857)
       3:59.606 (2:14.950)
 19 Ewing  'A'                                          3:59.66   3 
           53.654 (53.654)          1:19.232 (25.578)          1:44.004 (24.772)
       3:59.659 (2:15.655)
 20 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:05.41   3 
           55.564 (55.564)          1:21.952 (26.389)          1:49.515 (27.563)
       4:05.402 (2:15.888)
 21 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:05.82   3 
       1:01.220 (1:01.220)          1:25.907 (24.688)          1:52.237 (26.331)
       4:05.818 (2:13.581)
 22 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               4:06.16   3 
           54.198 (54.198)          1:19.483 (25.285)          1:45.009 (25.526)
       4:06.158 (2:21.150)
 23 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:06.81   3 
       1:01.279 (1:01.279)          1:26.704 (25.425)          1:53.124 (26.421)
       4:06.803 (2:13.680)
 24 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              4:08.85   3 
       1:01.112 (1:01.112)          1:26.915 (25.803)          1:52.975 (26.061)
       4:08.843 (2:15.869)
 25 Briarcliff  'A'                                     4:09.05   2 
           59.522 (59.522)          1:24.480 (24.959)          1:49.004 (24.524)
       4:09.046 (2:20.043)
 26 Kingsway Regional  'D'                              4:12.11   3 
       1:02.078 (1:02.078)          1:29.776 (27.699)          1:57.841 (28.065)
       4:12.103 (2:14.263)
 27 Washington Township  'A'                            4:14.34   3 
           54.752 (54.752)          1:19.834 (25.082)          1:46.763 (26.930)
       4:14.340 (2:27.577)
 28 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      4:17.30   3 
           59.201 (59.201)          1:23.403 (24.203)          1:48.079 (24.676)
       4:17.297 (2:29.218)
 29 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:20.24   2 
           54.735 (54.735)          1:19.766 (25.032)          1:46.106 (26.340)
       4:20.231 (2:34.125)
 30 Atlantic City  'A'                                  4:23.15   3 
       1:01.096 (1:01.096)          1:27.149 (26.054)          1:53.045 (25.897)
       4:23.148 (2:30.103)
 31 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      4:25.88   3 
       1:00.441 (1:00.441)          1:28.857 (28.416)          1:58.304 (29.448)
       4:25.875 (2:27.571)
 32 Ossining Senior  'B'                                4:29.15   3 
       1:01.048 (1:01.048)          1:27.014 (25.967)          1:54.820 (27.807)
       4:29.146 (2:34.326)
 33 Catholic Central  'A'                               4:33.31   3 
           58.048 (58.048)          1:26.152 (28.105)          1:53.556 (27.404)
       4:33.306 (2:39.751)
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.06  1999        , AP Randolph                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            4:10.48   1 
           59.904 (59.904)          1:26.949 (27.045)          1:54.495 (27.547)
       4:10.479 (2:15.984)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                   4:16.79   1 
       1:04.347 (1:04.347)          1:31.626 (27.279)          2:01.285 (29.659)
       4:16.787 (2:15.503)
  3 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                4:21.29   1 
       1:01.569 (1:01.569)          1:29.249 (27.680)          1:56.009 (26.761)
       4:21.285 (2:25.276)
  4 Batavia Senior  'A'                                 4:24.82   2 
       1:01.974 (1:01.974)          1:29.347 (27.374)          1:57.160 (27.814)
       4:24.812 (2:27.652)
  5 Rocky Hill  'A'                                     4:25.00   2 
       1:03.894 (1:03.894)          1:31.242 (27.349)          1:58.243 (27.002)
       4:25.000 (2:26.758)
  6 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:25.95   1 
       1:02.027 (1:02.027)          1:29.818 (27.791)          1:56.916 (27.099)
       4:25.945 (2:29.030)
  7 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:26.72   1 
           58.058 (58.058)          1:22.599 (24.541)          1:47.793 (25.194)
       4:26.713 (2:38.921)
  8 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:26.90   2 
       1:05.475 (1:05.475)          1:33.065 (27.590)          1:59.459 (26.394)
       4:26.899 (2:27.441)
  9 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    4:27.03   2 
       1:01.734 (1:01.734)          1:30.609 (28.875)          1:59.325 (28.716)
       4:27.029 (2:27.705)
 10 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:28.10   3 
       1:01.376 (1:01.376)          1:30.649 (29.274)          2:00.965 (30.316)
       4:28.099 (2:27.135)
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:29.40   1 
       1:02.202 (1:02.202)          1:29.173 (26.971)          1:57.210 (28.037)
       4:29.396 (2:32.187)
 12 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:30.36   2 
       1:05.446 (1:05.446)          1:32.496 (27.050)          2:01.458 (28.962)
       4:30.356 (2:28.898)
 13 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:32.93   2 
       1:04.423 (1:04.423)          1:33.238 (28.816)          2:02.320 (29.082)
       4:32.930 (2:30.611)
 14 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:36.89   2 
       1:13.093 (1:13.093)          1:39.742 (26.650)          2:06.697 (26.955)
       4:36.887 (2:30.190)
 15 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:38.52   3 
       1:05.230 (1:05.230)          1:32.148 (26.919)          1:59.833 (27.686)
       4:38.515 (2:38.682)
 16 East Orange Campus  'A'                             4:38.77   4 
       1:03.908 (1:03.908)          1:31.486 (27.578)          2:00.111 (28.625)
       4:38.769 (2:38.659)
 17 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:39.72   2 
       1:03.090 (1:03.090)          1:31.589 (28.500)          1:59.526 (27.937)
       4:39.719 (2:40.194)
 18 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:43.36   3 
       1:10.537 (1:10.537)          1:39.548 (29.011)          2:07.904 (28.357)
       4:43.354 (2:35.450)
 19 Christopher Columbus (Cims/A  'A'                   4:43.88   3 
       1:02.321 (1:02.321)          1:29.944 (27.623)          1:58.077 (28.134)
       4:43.871 (2:45.794)
 20 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:44.81   3 
       1:08.522 (1:08.522)          1:39.428 (30.906)          2:10.413 (30.986)
       4:44.806 (2:34.394)
 21 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:48.78   2 
       1:06.604 (1:06.604)          1:35.226 (28.622)          2:03.727 (28.501)
       4:48.778 (2:45.052)
 22 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:49.22   2 
       1:12.472 (1:12.472)          1:43.045 (30.574)          2:14.027 (30.982)
       4:49.213 (2:35.187)
 23 Catholic Central  'A'                               4:51.45   4 
       1:10.927 (1:10.927)          1:41.019 (30.092)          2:10.872 (29.853)
       4:51.445 (2:40.574)
 24 St. Mark's  'B'                                     4:51.74   3 
       1:12.084 (1:12.084)          1:44.870 (32.786)          2:16.198 (31.329)
       4:51.734 (2:35.537)
 25 Western Branch  'A'                                 4:52.24   3 
       1:13.727 (1:13.727)          1:42.341 (28.614)          2:09.809 (27.469)
       4:52.235 (2:42.426)
 26 Bronx Of Science  'A'                               4:53.10   3 
       1:11.805 (1:11.805)          1:41.658 (29.854)          2:11.565 (29.907)
       4:53.095 (2:41.531)
 27 North Babylon  'B'                                  5:00.23   3 
       1:06.623 (1:06.623)          1:36.570 (29.947)          2:08.447 (31.878)
       5:00.226 (2:51.780)
 28 Ward Melville  'B'                                  5:02.55   3 
       1:06.100 (1:06.100)          1:36.496 (30.396)          2:07.255 (30.760)
       5:02.541 (2:55.286)
 29 Central Bucks East  'E'                             5:04.38   4 
       1:09.409 (1:09.409)          1:41.006 (31.597)          2:13.398 (32.393)
       5:04.380 (2:50.983)
 30 Ward Melville  'C'                                  5:04.67   3 
       1:11.130 (1:11.130)          1:44.005 (32.875)          2:14.560 (30.556)
       5:04.665 (2:50.106)
 31 West Islip  'A'                                     5:05.46   4 
       1:13.014 (1:13.014)          1:44.495 (31.481)          2:15.217 (30.722)
       5:05.460 (2:50.244)
 32 Bronx Of Science  'B'                               5:06.43   4 
       1:10.520 (1:10.520)          1:43.256 (32.736)          2:15.807 (32.552)
       5:06.428 (2:50.621)
 33 Central Bucks East  'D'                             5:07.47   4 
       1:08.800 (1:08.800)          1:38.417 (29.618)          2:10.352 (31.936)
       5:07.468 (2:57.117)
 34 Ewing  'A'                                          5:10.75   4 
       1:14.121 (1:14.121)          1:43.350 (29.229)          2:13.307 (29.958)
       5:10.750 (2:57.443)
 35 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              5:11.62   4 
       1:06.487 (1:06.487)          1:37.082 (30.596)          2:17.113 (40.032)
       5:11.612 (2:54.499)
 36 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   5:17.50   4 
       1:07.332 (1:07.332)          1:38.028 (30.696)          2:07.608 (29.581)
       5:17.492 (3:09.884)
 37 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      5:36.72   4 
       1:07.009 (1:07.009)          1:40.290 (33.281)          2:10.883 (30.594)
       5:36.717 (3:25.834)
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:56.26  2011        , Boys & Girls                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 8:03.22   1 
       2:02.964 (2:02.964)        4:00.272 (1:57.309)        5:59.722 (1:59.451)
       8:03.216 (2:03.494)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                      8:16.95   1 
       2:05.925 (2:05.925)        4:10.168 (2:04.243)        6:15.575 (2:05.408)
       8:16.947 (2:01.372)
  3 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              8:19.61   1 
       2:03.992 (2:03.992)        4:09.960 (2:05.968)        6:15.331 (2:05.371)
       8:19.603 (2:04.272)
  4 St Joseph's by the Sea  'A'                         8:24.55   1 
       2:08.809 (2:08.809)        4:10.190 (2:01.381)        6:12.840 (2:02.651)
       8:24.546 (2:11.706)
  5 John S. Burke Catholic  'A'                         8:27.47   1 
       2:03.866 (2:03.866)        4:06.672 (2:02.806)        6:20.223 (2:13.551)
       8:27.467 (2:07.244)
  6 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:31.13   1 
       2:13.072 (2:13.072)        4:24.123 (2:11.051)        6:31.356 (2:07.234)
       8:31.122 (1:59.766)
  7 Xavier (Ct)  'A'                                    8:32.71   1 
       2:06.690 (2:06.690)        4:14.438 (2:07.749)        6:26.722 (2:12.284)
       8:32.703 (2:05.981)
  8 Washington Township  'A'                            8:36.92   1 
       2:03.053 (2:03.053)        4:17.546 (2:14.493)        6:27.353 (2:09.808)
       8:36.918 (2:09.565)
  9 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              8:45.85   1 
       2:11.862 (2:11.862)        4:22.375 (2:10.513)        6:31.759 (2:09.385)
       8:45.846 (2:14.087)
 10 Minisink Valley  'A'                                8:45.91   1 
       2:06.734 (2:06.734)        4:14.807 (2:08.073)        6:38.276 (2:23.470)
       8:45.906 (2:07.630)
 11 Arlington  'B'                                      8:50.43   1 
       2:12.591 (2:12.591)        4:24.569 (2:11.978)        6:38.890 (2:14.322)
       8:50.427 (2:11.538)
 12 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                8:51.74   2 
       2:08.323 (2:08.323)        4:17.926 (2:09.604)        6:36.268 (2:18.342)
       8:51.737 (2:15.470)
 13 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:51.75   2 
       2:11.648 (2:11.648)        4:27.096 (2:15.449)        6:50.050 (2:22.955)
       8:51.743 (2:01.693)
 14 Ward Melville  'B'                                  8:53.78   1 
       2:10.875 (2:10.875)        4:24.386 (2:13.511)        6:37.195 (2:12.810)
       8:53.774 (2:16.579)
 15 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             8:55.18   2 
       2:08.332 (2:08.332)        4:17.899 (2:09.567)        6:35.257 (2:17.359)
       8:55.175 (2:19.919)
 16 Columbia  'A'                                       8:55.42   2 
       2:24.597 (2:24.597)        4:34.007 (2:09.410)        6:43.580 (2:09.573)
       8:55.419 (2:11.839)
 17 Willingboro  'A'                                    8:55.55   2 
       2:15.606 (2:15.606)        4:28.580 (2:12.974)        6:43.736 (2:15.157)
       8:55.544 (2:11.809)
 18 Ferris  'A'                                         9:09.30   1 
       2:10.148 (2:10.148)        4:21.597 (2:11.450)        6:47.603 (2:26.006)
       9:09.292 (2:21.690)
 19 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          9:10.75   2 
       2:21.958 (2:21.958)        4:38.201 (2:16.243)        6:57.856 (2:19.656)
       9:10.747 (2:12.891)
 20 Largo  'A'                                          9:15.38   2 
       2:21.698 (2:21.698)        4:55.679 (2:33.981)        6:50.227 (1:54.549)
       9:15.372 (2:25.146)
 21 Abington  'A'                                       9:16.57   2 
       2:11.368 (2:11.368)        4:31.792 (2:20.424)        6:59.323 (2:27.532)
       9:16.563 (2:17.241)
 22 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              9:16.60   2 
       2:17.241 (2:17.241)        4:37.847 (2:20.606)        7:00.949 (2:23.103)
       9:16.596 (2:15.647)
 23 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 9:22.93   2 
       2:21.829 (2:21.829)        4:44.426 (2:22.598)        7:01.756 (2:17.330)
       9:22.929 (2:21.174)
 24 Ward Melville  'C'                                  9:35.78   2 
       2:18.696 (2:18.696)        4:40.866 (2:22.170)        7:06.652 (2:25.786)
       9:35.780 (2:29.128)
 25 Ward Melville  'D'                                 10:28.81   2 
       2:24.885 (2:24.885)        5:03.517 (2:38.633)        7:45.179 (2:41.662)
      10:28.804 (2:43.626)
 -- Minisink Valley  'B'                                    DNF   2 
       2:28.153 (2:28.153)        5:04.183 (2:36.031)        7:31.602 (2:27.419)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.51  12/29/2014  , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 9:49.16  
       2:32.144 (2:32.144)        4:46.481 (2:14.338)        7:21.024 (2:34.544)
       9:49.155 (2:28.131)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                      9:55.80  
       2:27.943 (2:27.943)        4:55.933 (2:27.990)        7:28.291 (2:32.359)
       9:55.797 (2:27.506)
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:06.25  
       2:39.323 (2:39.323)        5:15.029 (2:35.706)        7:40.389 (2:25.361)
      10:06.244 (2:25.855)
  4 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                  10:12.07  
       2:34.069 (2:34.069)        5:06.727 (2:32.658)        7:48.712 (2:41.985)
      10:12.070 (2:23.359)
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:13.53  
       2:30.173 (2:30.173)        5:09.835 (2:39.663)        7:44.846 (2:35.012)
      10:13.529 (2:28.683)
  6 Miller Place  'A'                                  10:22.58  
       2:27.693 (2:27.693)        5:06.547 (2:38.854)        7:42.851 (2:36.304)
      10:22.575 (2:39.725)
  7 Riverhead  'A'                                     10:29.83  
       2:41.178 (2:41.178)        5:18.450 (2:37.272)        7:58.149 (2:39.700)
      10:29.828 (2:31.679)
  8 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:42.50  
       2:44.270 (2:44.270)        5:23.130 (2:38.860)        7:57.498 (2:34.369)
      10:42.491 (2:44.993)
  9 Arlington  'B'                                     10:48.88  
       2:33.305 (2:33.305)        5:15.849 (2:42.545)        8:10.440 (2:54.591)
      10:48.873 (2:38.434)
 10 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             10:56.31  
       2:38.179 (2:38.179)        5:26.939 (2:48.760)        8:16.162 (2:49.223)
      10:56.304 (2:40.142)
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:59.38  
       2:37.530 (2:37.530)        5:13.268 (2:35.738)        8:03.790 (2:50.523)
      10:59.377 (2:55.587)
 12 Longwood  'B'                                      11:04.62  
       2:33.238 (2:33.238)        5:21.226 (2:47.988)        8:14.687 (2:53.462)
      11:04.618 (2:49.931)
 13 Riverhead  'B'                                     11:08.12  
       2:41.361 (2:41.361)        5:20.519 (2:39.158)        8:15.946 (2:55.428)
      11:08.117 (2:52.171)
 14 Longwood  'A'                                      11:08.33  
       2:56.105 (2:56.105)        5:03.319 (2:07.215)        8:02.458 (2:59.139)
      11:08.326 (3:05.869)
 15 West Islip  'A'                                    11:29.91  
       2:46.150 (2:46.150)        5:37.121 (2:50.971)        8:44.766 (3:07.646)
      11:29.901 (2:45.135)
 16 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             11:30.07  
       2:41.261 (2:41.261)        5:24.108 (2:42.848)        8:24.868 (3:00.760)
      11:30.062 (3:05.194)
 17 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:32.52  
       2:56.202 (2:56.202)        5:52.611 (2:56.410)        8:47.897 (2:55.286)
      11:32.513 (2:44.617)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:17.87  2013        , Union Catholic NJ                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeport  'A'                                       3:23.42   1 
        50.737 (50.737)  1:42.579 (51.843)  2:33.451 (50.872)  3:23.419 (49.969)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:25.94   1 
        51.903 (51.903)  1:43.581 (51.679)  2:33.825 (50.244)  3:25.933 (52.108)
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:26.46   1 
        52.679 (52.679)  1:45.739 (53.061)  2:36.145 (50.407)  3:26.455 (50.310)
  4 Abington  'A'                                       3:27.33   2 
        51.842 (51.842)  1:43.048 (51.206)  2:36.280 (53.232)  3:27.328 (51.049)
  5 Chester  'A'                                        3:27.80   4 
        51.902 (51.902)  1:42.972 (51.071)  2:36.367 (53.395)  3:27.794 (51.427)
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:28.98   2 
        52.287 (52.287)  1:43.780 (51.493)  2:37.663 (53.884)  3:28.975 (51.313)
  7 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      3:29.28   1 
        52.196 (52.196)  1:43.892 (51.696)  2:38.665 (54.774)  3:29.276 (50.611)
  8 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:30.99   1 
        53.447 (53.447)  1:47.429 (53.982)  2:41.348 (53.919)  3:30.983 (49.636)
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:31.04   1 
        51.036 (51.036)  1:47.013 (55.977)  2:41.255 (54.243)  3:31.034 (49.779)
 10 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:31.10   2 
        52.585 (52.585)  1:45.785 (53.200)  2:39.343 (53.559)  3:31.094 (51.751)
 11 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          3:31.74   2 
        56.309 (56.309)  1:48.582 (52.273)  2:39.778 (51.196)  3:31.740 (51.963)
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               3:33.55   2 
        53.782 (53.782)  1:47.971 (54.189)  2:41.580 (53.610)  3:33.543 (51.963)
 13 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                3:33.76   2 
        55.796 (55.796)  1:47.511 (51.716)  2:39.150 (51.639)  3:33.755 (54.606)
 14 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:34.88   3 
        55.717 (55.717)  1:48.656 (52.940)  2:41.730 (53.074)  3:34.874 (53.145)
 15 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:34.97   2 
        54.539 (54.539)  1:48.087 (53.549)  2:41.968 (53.881)  3:34.964 (52.997)
 16 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                3:36.19   2 
        53.493 (53.493)  1:49.211 (55.719)  2:43.408 (54.198)  3:36.185 (52.777)
 17 Largo  'A'                                          3:37.21   4 
        52.288 (52.288)  1:44.747 (52.460)  2:41.012 (56.265)  3:37.206 (56.194)
 18 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              3:37.97   2 
        56.955 (56.955)  1:52.126 (55.171)  2:46.660 (54.534)  3:37.965 (51.305)
 19 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   3:39.76   2 
        55.652 (55.652)  1:49.654 (54.002)  2:42.033 (52.379)  3:39.760 (57.728)
 20 Snyder  'A'                                         3:40.51   3 
        55.785 (55.785)  1:50.833 (55.048)  2:46.277 (55.445)  3:40.509 (54.233)
 21 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:41.71   2 
        55.545 (55.545)  1:49.694 (54.149)  2:44.425 (54.732)  3:41.704 (57.280)
 22 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                      3:42.15   2 
        57.505 (57.505)  1:52.300 (54.796)  2:47.380 (55.080)  3:42.141 (54.762)
 23 Western Branch  'C'                                 3:43.23   3 
        57.766 (57.766)  1:55.197 (57.431)  2:49.822 (54.625)  3:43.229 (53.408)
 24 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    3:43.26   3 
        56.090 (56.090)  1:49.942 (53.852)  2:45.372 (55.430)  3:43.251 (57.879)
 25 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:43.89   4 
        53.771 (53.771)  1:52.555 (58.784)  2:48.382 (55.828)  3:43.881 (55.500)
 26 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                3:44.25   3 
        57.329 (57.329)  1:53.821 (56.493)  2:46.841 (53.021)  3:44.244 (57.404)
 27 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:46.00   4 
        55.689 (55.689)  1:50.951 (55.262)  2:47.712 (56.762)  3:45.991 (58.279)
 28 Arlington  'A'                                      3:46.24   3 
        57.810 (57.810)  1:55.598 (57.788)  2:52.216 (56.618)  3:46.231 (54.016)
 29 Western Branch  'B'                                 3:49.81   3 
        56.747 (56.747)  1:56.052 (59.305)  2:54.122 (58.071)  3:49.808 (55.686)
 30 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:49.83   3 
       1:00.727 (1:00.727)          1:57.212 (56.486)          2:52.416 (55.205)
         3:49.829 (57.413)
 31 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             3:49.90   3 
        57.363 (57.363)  1:55.848 (58.486)  2:53.343 (57.495)  3:49.898 (56.555)
 32 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:50.61   4 
        59.327 (59.327)  1:54.498 (55.171)  2:52.277 (57.779)  3:50.607 (58.330)
 33 Ferris  'A'                                         3:51.69   3 
       1:00.114 (1:00.114)          1:57.345 (57.232)          2:53.388 (56.043)
         3:51.686 (58.299)
 34 Arlington  'B'                                      3:54.70   4 
           56.746 (56.746)          1:55.305 (58.559)        2:56.341 (1:01.037)
         3:54.691 (58.351)
 35 Deptford Township  'B'                              3:55.37   3 
           57.890 (57.890)          1:54.768 (56.878)          2:54.277 (59.510)
       3:55.367 (1:01.090)
 36 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:00.87   4 
           58.242 (58.242)        1:59.455 (1:01.213)        2:59.579 (1:00.125)
       4:00.868 (1:01.289)
 37 Catholic Central  'A'                               4:01.54   4 
           59.101 (59.101)        1:59.986 (1:00.886)        3:01.634 (1:01.648)
         4:01.531 (59.898)
 38 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:01.60   3 
           56.106 (56.106)        2:07.897 (1:11.791)          3:05.148 (57.251)
         4:01.598 (56.451)
 39 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:04.35   4 
           56.244 (56.244)          1:52.927 (56.684)        3:00.786 (1:07.859)
       4:04.349 (1:03.564)
 40 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:05.91   4 
           58.179 (58.179)        1:58.348 (1:00.169)        3:05.092 (1:06.745)
       4:05.901 (1:00.809)
 41 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      4:10.59   4 
       1:01.287 (1:01.287)        2:06.523 (1:05.236)        3:09.973 (1:03.451)
       4:10.587 (1:00.614)
 42 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          4:17.27   4 
       1:02.591 (1:02.591)          2:02.549 (59.959)        3:15.747 (1:13.198)
       4:17.266 (1:01.520)
 43 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:23.39   4 
       1:03.085 (1:03.085)        2:11.272 (1:08.188)        3:16.671 (1:05.399)
       4:23.386 (1:06.716)
 -- Atlantic City  'A'                                       DQ   3  pushed opponent
        54.253 (54.253)  1:49.963 (55.711)  2:48.615 (58.652)  3:42.025 (53.410)
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:46.45  12/29/2016  , Bullis                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   3:52.07   1 
        58.195 (58.195)  1:56.188 (57.994)  2:55.247 (59.060)  3:52.064 (56.817)
  2 Highland Springs  'A'                               3:54.33   1 
        57.888 (57.888)  1:57.299 (59.411)  2:56.492 (59.193)  3:54.328 (57.836)
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:57.81   1 
           58.918 (58.918)        1:59.174 (1:00.257)        3:00.196 (1:01.022)
         3:57.804 (57.608)
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:02.44   1 
           59.272 (59.272)        2:01.355 (1:02.084)          3:01.183 (59.828)
       4:02.432 (1:01.250)
  5 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                   4:02.63   1 
       1:00.746 (1:00.746)        2:02.406 (1:01.660)        3:05.550 (1:03.144)
         4:02.629 (57.080)
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:05.96   1 
           59.998 (59.998)        2:03.030 (1:03.032)          3:01.612 (58.583)
       4:05.951 (1:04.339)
  7 Chester  'A'                                        4:07.10   4 
       1:01.264 (1:01.264)        2:02.446 (1:01.182)        3:07.307 (1:04.862)
         4:07.093 (59.786)
  8 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          4:07.87   2 
           59.980 (59.980)        2:02.915 (1:02.936)        3:06.295 (1:03.381)
       4:07.864 (1:01.569)
  9 Miller Place  'A'                                   4:11.05   2 
       1:04.794 (1:04.794)        2:05.941 (1:01.147)        3:08.618 (1:02.678)
       4:11.043 (1:02.425)
 10 Abington  'A'                                       4:12.84   2 
       1:03.755 (1:03.755)        2:06.678 (1:02.923)        3:08.924 (1:02.247)
       4:12.837 (1:03.914)
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:12.97   2 
       1:04.976 (1:04.976)        2:06.787 (1:01.811)        3:10.242 (1:03.456)
       4:12.966 (1:02.724)
 12 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               4:15.83   2 
       1:03.510 (1:03.510)        2:05.921 (1:02.412)        3:15.282 (1:09.361)
       4:15.824 (1:00.543)
 13 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:16.08   3 
       1:00.858 (1:00.858)        2:07.768 (1:06.911)        3:11.891 (1:04.124)
       4:16.075 (1:04.184)
 14 Longwood  'A'                                       4:16.66   2 
       1:05.095 (1:05.095)        2:06.086 (1:00.991)        3:10.833 (1:04.748)
       4:16.653 (1:05.820)
 15 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:17.36   3 
       1:03.945 (1:03.945)        2:07.497 (1:03.552)        3:11.964 (1:04.468)
       4:17.351 (1:05.387)
 16 Rocky Hill  'A'                                     4:18.25   2 
       1:05.608 (1:05.608)        2:11.186 (1:05.579)        3:15.822 (1:04.637)
       4:18.241 (1:02.419)
 17 Glenelg Country  'A'                                4:18.84   2 
       1:05.451 (1:05.451)        2:09.365 (1:03.915)        3:14.571 (1:05.206)
       4:18.831 (1:04.260)
 18 West Islip  'A'                                     4:20.64   3 
       1:05.897 (1:05.897)        2:11.948 (1:06.052)        3:17.151 (1:05.203)
       4:20.640 (1:03.490)
 19 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:23.07   3 
       1:07.415 (1:07.415)        2:10.289 (1:02.874)        3:15.094 (1:04.806)
       4:23.063 (1:07.970)
 20 Largo  'A'                                          4:24.90   4 
       1:02.876 (1:02.876)        2:10.372 (1:07.496)        3:17.925 (1:07.554)
       4:24.894 (1:06.969)
 21 Longwood  'B'                                       4:25.89   3 
       1:06.437 (1:06.437)        2:14.874 (1:08.438)        3:20.737 (1:05.864)
       4:25.883 (1:05.147)
 22 Arlington  'A'                                      4:27.11   3 
       1:08.018 (1:08.018)        2:16.561 (1:08.544)        3:23.591 (1:07.030)
       4:27.102 (1:03.511)
 23 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:29.85   3 
       1:07.697 (1:07.697)        2:16.324 (1:08.628)        3:25.691 (1:09.367)
       4:29.850 (1:04.159)
 24 Deptford Township  'A'                              4:30.62   4 
       1:03.969 (1:03.969)        2:10.203 (1:06.234)        3:16.282 (1:06.079)
       4:30.617 (1:14.335)
 25 Arlington  'B'                                      4:30.79   3 
       1:06.438 (1:06.438)        2:14.044 (1:07.606)        3:21.870 (1:07.826)
       4:30.789 (1:08.919)
 26 Penn Wood  'B'                                      4:31.21   2 
       1:07.568 (1:07.568)        2:12.074 (1:04.506)        3:24.494 (1:12.420)
       4:31.208 (1:06.715)
 27 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:31.52   3 
       1:08.254 (1:08.254)        2:12.966 (1:04.712)        3:21.104 (1:08.139)
       4:31.513 (1:10.409)
 28 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:34.53   3 
       1:07.210 (1:07.210)        2:16.295 (1:09.086)        3:26.546 (1:10.252)
       4:34.527 (1:07.981)
 29 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:40.00   4 
       1:11.377 (1:11.377)        2:21.334 (1:09.958)        3:26.971 (1:05.637)
       4:39.992 (1:13.022)
 30 Penncrest  'B'                                      4:41.47   4 
       1:09.366 (1:09.366)        2:21.136 (1:11.771)        3:29.317 (1:08.182)
       4:41.461 (1:12.145)
 31 Catholic Central  'A'                               4:43.50   4 
       1:12.093 (1:12.093)        2:23.118 (1:11.025)        3:35.295 (1:12.178)
       4:43.500 (1:08.205)
 32 Central Bucks East  'D'                             5:19.53   4 
       1:17.839 (1:17.839)        2:45.487 (1:27.648)        4:03.723 (1:18.237)
       5:19.528 (1:15.805)
 33 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      5:35.85   4 
       1:28.760 (1:28.760)        2:50.851 (1:22.091)        4:09.065 (1:18.215)
       5:35.842 (1:26.777)
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.91  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imhotep, Nazir             9 Western Branch            8.67  
  2 Rodriguez, Julian          9 Deptford Twp             10.06  
  3 Moletto, Nick              9 Kings Park               10.78  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.98  12/29/2015  Kyle Garland, Germantown Academy PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              10 Newburgh                  7.97#  1 
  2 Holmes, Ronald            10 N Goretti                 8.29   1 
  3 Francis, Kevin            10 Snyder                    8.96   3 
  4 Meigel, Jack              10 Westhampton               9.45   2 
  5 Simmons, Jon              10 Broadalbin                9.48   3 
  6 Ciminio, Dominic          10 Kings Park                9.57   2 
  7 Parachment, Matthew       10 East Orange               9.92   1 
  8 VanDusean, Nick           10 Kings Park                9.98   2 
  9 Hornbarger, Cameron       10 H Hudson                 10.39   3 
 10 Hanson, Jadan             10 Uniondale                10.41   2 
 11 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       10 New Rochelle             10.64   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.89  12/29/2016  Destiny Hudson, Western Branch NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil               8.61#  1 
  2 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil               8.76#  1 
  3 Hazel, Leniah              9 Queens HS                 8.98   1 
  4 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil               9.45   1 
  5 Fullman, Noel              9 Brick                     9.46   1 
  6 Coleman, Allesha           9 Highland Spr              9.97   2 
  7 Divisconti, Georgia        9 West Babylon             10.25   2 
  8 Bush, Courtney             8 Mohonasen                10.27   2 
  9 Adegbite, Anjola           9 Cheltenham               10.38   1 
 10 Hansford, Daia             9 Liz Seton                10.55   2  10.541
 11 Albers, Olivia             9 H Hudson                 10.55   2  10.548
 12 Brainard, Skylar           9 Glasgow                  10.83   3 
 13 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                   10.85   3 
 14 Krulish, Olivia            9 West Babylon             10.88   3 
 15 Corprew, Kaila             9 Highland Spr             10.98   2 
 16 Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton              11.00   3 
 17 Alvarez, Diana             9 H Hudson                 11.33   4 
 18 Cartier, Dakota            9 Mohonasen                11.65   3 
 19 Jackson, Jennese           9 Snyder                   11.79   4 
 20 Haskelson, Sofia           9 Harborfields             11.87   3 
 21 Quinn, Tamiia              9 Newburgh                 12.01   2 
 22 Pahlevan, Alida            9 Roslyn                   12.07   4 
 23 Rossi, Vanessa             9 H Hudson                 12.19   4 
 24 Wagner, Joshalynn          9 Broadalbin               12.38   3 
 25 Pappas, Anastacia          9 Mohonasen                12.66   4 
 26 Pace, Olivia               9 H Hudson                 13.16   4 
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.72  12/29/2016  Adriana Shockley, Western Branch NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                   8.91   1 
  2 Truisi, Julia             10 Brick                     9.29   1 
  3 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis                    9.49   1 
  4 Hudson, Destiny           10 Western Branch            9.58   1 
  5 Dolo, Mikell              10 Willingboro               9.61   1  9.610
  5 Zobrist, Sarah            10 Longwood                  9.61   1  9.610
  7 Hinton, Ahzyah            10 Western Branch            9.91   5 
  8 Cozzi, Jamie              10 West Babylon              9.99   1 
  9 Page, Caroline            10 Rensselaer               10.13   2 
 10 Plack, Marissa            10 CB East                  10.48   3 
 11 Jackson, Kyla             10 Freeport                 10.49   2 
 12 McAllister, Tatianna      10 Middletwn NY             10.56   4 
 13 Forte, Destiny            10 Roslyn                   10.69   4 
 14 Palkola, Nora             10 Ardsley                  10.75   3  10.742
 15 Assante, Ashley           10 Brick                    10.75   3  10.750
 16 Wells, Jadyn              10 West Babylon             10.80   2 
 17 Lisante, Camryn           10 West Babylon             10.81   2 
 18 Robinson, Alysha          10 Largo                    10.94   3 
 19 Barnhill, Jazmine         10 Newburgh                 11.00   5 
 20 Smalls, Destiny           10 Middletwn NY             11.04   4  11.031
 21 Unger, Olivia             10 CB East                  11.04   4  11.038
 22 Cheesman, Katelyn         10 Sacred Heart             11.11   3 
 23 Tedesco, Brianna          10 Hhh East                 11.16   3 
 24 Cardona, Brittany         10 W T Clarke               11.27   4 
 25 Wagner, Amy               10 Roslyn                   11.54   5 
 26 Bey, Sumayyah             10 Snyder                   11.57   4 
 27 Moreno, Melissa           10 Freeport                 12.38   2 
 28 Garrison, Arielle         10 Lackey                   12.56   2 
 29 Fogarty, Kirsten          10 W T Clarke               13.33   5 
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.98  12/29/2016  Dermack Lawrence, Fraklin K Lane            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salaam, Al-Shadee          9 East Orange               6.90#  1 
  2 Johnson, Tysheem           9 N Goretti                 6.98#  1 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis                    7.17   1 
  4 McLawrence, Omarion        9 Boys & Girls              7.32   8 
  5 Manuel, Bryant             9 East Orange               7.38   8 
  6 Rodriguez, Julian          9 Deptford Twp              7.44   3 
  7 Francis-Udisi, Moshe       9 Cristo Rey                7.52   1 
  8 Williams, Sincere          9 Boys & Girls              7.55   8  7.541
  9 Haynesworth, Freddie       9 Conwell-Egan              7.55   4  7.545
 10 Adams, John                9 Deptford Twp              7.58   3 
 11 Ruggiero, Nick             9 Glen Ridge                7.62   8 
 12 Giblin, Dylan              9 Broadalbin                7.80   4 
 13 Figueras, Ethan            9 Fordham Prep              7.82   6 
 14 Travis, Dylan              9 Broadalbin                7.89   5 
 15 Lee, Jason                 9 Wallkill Vly              7.93   5 
 16 Schwartz, Ethan            9 Briarcliff                7.97   4 
 17 Lally, Jack                9 Wallkill Vly              8.02   4 
 18 Lawrence, Quamere          9 Snyder                    8.06   3 
 19 Chiocchi, Dominic          9 Wallkill Vly              8.09   5 
 20 Chantre, Devin             9 Wallkill Vly              8.19   4 
 21 Jones, Jamareeh            9 Highland Spr              8.21   2 
 22 Stein, Max                 9 Elwood-John               8.24   5 
 23 Celestine, Antonio         9 Boys & Girls              8.35   6 
 24 McDowney, Jordan           9 Highland Spr              8.37   2 
 25 Rodriguez, Sebastian       9 Ossining                  8.38   4 
 26 Bundy, Terrell             9 Deptford Twp              8.42   6  8.417
 26 Peters, Alex               9 Loughlin                  8.42   2  8.417
 26 Chang, Matt                9 New Rochelle              8.42   3  8.417
 29 Delatorre, Dillon          9 Fordham Prep              8.45   6 
 30 Kingdarjon, Nate           9 Cristo Rey                8.54   1 
 31 Fagan, Owen                9 Fordham Prep              8.62   7 
 32 Jones, Kyleef              9 N Goretti                 8.66   2 
 33 Justino, Nicholas          9 Mt Vernon                 8.73   4 
 34 Dietrich, Parker           9 Kings Park                8.79   2 
 35 Paul, Anthony              9 New Rochelle              8.90   2 
 36 Prince, Troy               9 Fordham Prep              9.02   7  9.013
 37 Elias, Samuel              9 Mt Vernon                 9.02   6  9.020
 38 Nuwesra, Salim             9 H Hudson                  9.22   7 
 39 Sobek, Anthony             9 Glen Ridge                9.42   7 
 40 Ryan, Dennis               9 Fordham Prep              9.55   7 
 41 McCann-Anthony, James      9 Fordham Prep              9.82   7 
 42 McAllister, Aidan          9 Fordham Prep             10.04   7 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.59  12/29/2015  Iantha Wright, St John Prep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Olivia             9 Deptford Twp              7.55#  1 
  2 Ruffin, Amanda             9 Glenelg                   7.56#  1 
  3 Latimer, Malaysia          9 Liz Seton                 7.62   1 
  4 Bowers, Sania              9 Norristown                7.68   1 
  5 Smith, Shaneece            9 Highland Spr              7.76   1 
  6 Waller, Amira              9 Snyder                    7.86   2 
  7 Perez-Tucker, Zionna       8 Mohonasen                 7.91   1 
  8 Luperon, Kiomy             9 No Bergen                 7.92   2 
  9 Rene, Christina            9 Spring Creek              7.95   2 
 10 Moye, Tia                  9 Liz Seton                 7.98   1 
 11 Reid, Sharese              9 Snyder                    8.00   9 
 12 Lashley, Nickel            9 Robeson                   8.09   2 
 13 Oppong, Muriel             9 Briarcliff                8.16   4 
 14 Avieles, Natasha           9 Middletwn NY              8.21   2 
 15 Ocasio, Tatyianna          9 Middletwn NY              8.28   2 
 16 Brainard, Skylar           9 Glasgow                   8.29   6 
 17 Mathieu, Christa           9 Liz Seton                 8.31   4  8.302
 18 Walker, Kaela              9 Queens HS                 8.31   4  8.307
 19 Cunningham, Madison        9 Highland Spr              8.33   4 
 20 Swaby, Alicia              9 Atlantic Cty              8.44   6 
 21 Beauchamp, Annelise        9 Patchogue                 8.48  10  8.474
 22 Tedisco, Emma              9 Mohonasen                 8.48   4  8.478
 23 Horsford, Heaven           9 Queens HS                 8.54   5 
 24 Neysmith, Anissa           9 Middletwn NY              8.59   3  8.588
 24 Marshall, Madison          9 Liz Seton                 8.59   3  8.588
 26 Streater, Siane            9 Snyder                    8.61   3 
 27 Mendolla, Jordan           9 Snyder                    8.64   5  8.636
 28 Francis, Shakia            9 Robeson                   8.64   4  8.637
 29 Garcia, Kayla              9 Sachem No                 8.65   2 
 30 Mullin, Ezriana            9 Deptford Twp              8.68   3 
 31 Fontenette, Herrin         9 Snyder                    8.71  10 
 32 Chamberlin, Daja           9 Middletwn NY              8.74   3  8.734
 33 Jusma, Eden                9 Snyder                    8.74   9  8.738
 34 Fridakis, Sarah            9 Briarcliff                8.75   6 
 35 Taylor, Shantel            9 E Childs                  8.76   3 
 36 Jones, Kyla                9 Plainfield                8.77   7 
 37 Grooms, Jasmine            9 Liz Seton                 8.80   3 
 38 Jackson, Jennese           9 Snyder                    8.81  10 
 39 Thornton, Israel           9 Deptford Twp              8.82   5 
 40 Reiher, Lauren             9 Jonathan Day              8.84   7 
 41 Norton, Victoria           9 Patchogue                 8.86   7 
 42 Pahlevan, Alida            9 Roslyn                    8.89  10 
 43 Zweifler, Shirley          8 West Babylon              8.92   5 
 44 Worrell, Kaycia            9 Queens HS                 8.95   6 
 45 Morales, Aaliyah           9 Snyder                    9.05   6 
 46 Abatte, Nina               9 Bellport                  9.06   7 
 47 Schembari, Emma            8 H Hudson                  9.09   6 
 48 Gunderman, Madison         9 Wallkill Vly              9.20   8 
 49 Endress, Julia             9 Jonathan Day              9.33   8 
 50 Hannan, Margaret           9 Sacred Heart              9.40   8 
 51 Finn, Catie                9 Mohonasen                 9.53   7 
 52 Cartwright, Emily          9 St. Mark's                9.99   8 
 53 Pavone, Alexa              8 Mohonasen                10.40   8 
 54 Warren, Dyamon             9 Plainfield               11.12  10 
 55 Cunniffe, Falyn            9 Wallkill Vly             11.20   9 
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.76  12/29/2016  Brandon Raysor, Ossining                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gresham, Pierre           10 Highland Spr              6.80   1 
  2 Stevens Long, Travon      10 Ben Banneker              6.83   1  6.828
  3 Abpadogo, Louis           10 Hamilton No               6.83   1  6.830
  4 Vlassenko, Dylan          10 Conwell-Egan              6.87   1 
  5 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's                6.89   1 
  6 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt Vernon                 6.95   2 
  7 Fils-aime, Christian      10 No Babylon                6.98   3 
  8 Barnes, Jamir             10 Cheltenham                7.00   4 
  9 Greene, Jayden            10 Washington Twp            7.03   3 
 10 Fisher, Nalima            10 West Orange               7.04   4 
 11 Boakye, Sonny             10 Taft                      7.07   2 
 12 Roberts, Ivan             10 Broadalbin                7.08   2 
 13 Powell, Maleek            10 Newburgh                  7.10   1 
 14 Berger, David             10 Norwich                   7.15   2  7.141
 15 Mann, Jalen               10 Brick                     7.15   3  7.148
 16 Lavarin, Carvenston       10 Brick                     7.17   3 
 17 Lakeman, Keith            10 West Orange               7.19   4 
 18 Griffith, Rephael         10 Fordham Prep              7.22   2 
 19 Clement, Donovan          10 Deptford Twp              7.23   3 
 20 Hamlet, Mikel             10 Deptford Twp              7.26   5 
 21 Ewen, Xaiver              10 Newburgh                  7.27   2 
 22 Means-Terrell, Mahjid     10 East Orange               7.29   1 
 23 Simmons, Gavin            10 Newburgh                  7.35   2 
 24 Henry, Kyle               10 Broadalbin                7.38   5 
 25 Robinson, Jamir           10 Deptford Twp              7.39   4 
 26 John, Jaylin              10 Loughlin                  7.46   2 
 27 Adonis, Hunter            10 Cheltenham                7.50   7  7.491
 28 Johnson, Adam             10 Norristown                7.50   5  7.497
 29 Guerrero, Giordanis       10 Fordham Prep              7.51   3  7.504
 30 Ciminio, Dominic          10 Kings Park                7.51   4  7.509
 31 Gonzalez, Jonathan        10 New Rochelle              7.62   5 
 32 Walpole, Devin            10 Fordham Prep              7.63   4 
 33 Clack, Brandon            10 Ossining                  7.66   7 
 34 Peters, Connor            10 Briarcliff                7.67   8 
 35 Gould, Myles              10 Fordham Prep              7.73   4 
 36 Mejia, Daniel             10 Fordham Prep              7.75   3  7.742
 37 Aiken, Malachi            10 Spring Creek              7.75   5  7.744
 38 Chau, Ethan               10 W T Clarke                7.87   6 
 39 Hornbarger, Cameron       10 H Hudson                  7.89   7 
 40 Monaco, Peter             10 Fordham Prep              8.08   5  8.074
 41 Debelak, Josh             10 Glen Ridge                8.08   9  8.075
 42 Liu, Raymond              10 Ossining                  8.11   8 
 43 Ogando, Steven            10 Fordham Prep              8.12   5 
 44 Yost, Eric                10 Fordham Prep              8.14   4 
 45 Collado-Ramirez, Diego    10 Fordham Prep              8.15   6 
 46 Callaghan, George         10 Briarcliff                8.17   8 
 47 Bowman, Jair              10 Deptford Twp              8.24   6 
 48 Ali, Sheik Fardeen        10 Washington Twp            8.32   9 
 49 Dwyer, Matthew            10 Albertus Mag              8.35   8 
 50 Buckley, Christopher      10 Kings Park                8.44   6 
 51 Khondoker, Adib           10 Fordham Prep              8.45   7 
 52 Paglia, Michael           10 Catholic Cent             8.46   7 
 53 Dang, Steven              10 Fordham Prep              8.49   7 
 54 Ryan, Tyler               10 H Hudson                  9.47   9 
 55 Otero, Jack               10 Fordham Prep              9.61   8 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/29/2016  Charlotte Traore, Union City                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Yesenia          10 Springfield               7.52   1 
  2 Thorpe, Alicia            10 Highland Spr              7.56   1 
  3 Desir, Daynah             10 Lackey                    7.57   1 
  4 Diggs, Aniya              10 Glenelg                   7.58   1 
  5 Bazilia, Qunizel          10 Robeson                   7.61   1 
  6 Love, Cherish             10 No Babylon                7.65   1  7.644
  7 Bowers, Chardonnay        10 Norristown                7.65   2  7.647
  8 Hadley, Lauren            10 DC Int'l                  7.68  10 
  9 Marin, Anesia             10 Robeson                   7.70   1  7.694
 10 David, Nekhena            10 Spring Creek              7.70   2  7.699
 11 Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis                    7.74   2 
 12 Jahnia, Hodge             10 Hhh East                  7.87   3 
 13 Harper, Evelyne           10 Longwood                  7.91   2 
 14 Garvin, Quiana            10 Snyder                    7.93   5 
 15 Hall, Jiana               10 Patchogue                 7.96   3 
 16 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis                    7.99   2 
 17 Williams, Brooke-Angel    10 Cheltenham                8.01   2  8.004
 18 D'Onofrio, Jenna          10 West Babylon              8.01   4  8.007
 19 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis                    8.05   2 
 20 Mayo, Amara               10 Newburgh                  8.10   1 
 21 Thorpe, Aaliyah           10 Brick                     8.15   2 
 22 Ross, Sanaya              10 Largo                     8.21   1 
 23 Trabachino, Arianna       10 CB East                   8.23   3  8.226
 24 Greene, Kyla              10 Jonathan Day              8.23  10  8.229
 25 Woods, Khadeejah          10 Spring Creek              8.27   4 
 26 Bowens, Alicia            10 John Bowne                8.28   6 
 27 Durandisse, Shania        10 Lynbrook                  8.31   6  8.304
 28 Jackson, Zoe              10 Bullis                    8.31   3  8.308
 29 Dicapra, Malisa           10 Newburgh                  8.34   5 
 30 Tavas, Caitlin            10 Ardsley                   8.38  10 
 31 Forte, Destiny            10 Roslyn                    8.39  10 
 32 Day, Amy                  10 St. Mark's                8.42   5  8.416
 32 Jones, Jasmine            10 Sachem No                 8.42   3  8.416
 34 Quinones, Raina           10 West Babylon              8.43   4 
 35 Klemcheck, Jessica        10 Hhh East                  8.50   5 
 36 Rogers, Kaitlynn          10 Washington Twp            8.52   9  8.514
 37 Mondi, Daniela            10 Bellport                  8.52   6  8.518
 38 Mera, Kailee              10 Jonathan Day              8.64   6 
 39 Byrd, sarai               10 Patchogue                 8.66  10 
 40 Tedesco, Brianna          10 Hhh East                  8.67   5 
 41 Bey, Sumayyah             10 Snyder                    8.73   9 
 42 Martin, Mia               10 Wallkill Vly              8.74   6 
 43 Brown, Taliyah            10 Plainfield                8.79   5 
 44 Beslity, Cecilla          10 Harborfields              8.80   5 
 45 Moran, Myalynn            10 Glasgow                   8.85   6 
 46 Casey, Meghan             10 Sacred Heart              8.97   7 
 47 McNamara, Katelynn        10 Sachem No                 8.98   3 
 48 Powers, Gyjah             10 Spring Creek              9.03   7 
 49 Pearson, Aakiara          10 Largo                     9.04   7 
 50 Amaechi, Chimezie         10 Plainfield                9.06   7 
 51 Wagner, Amy               10 Roslyn                    9.12  10 
 52 Singh, Amber              10 John Bowne                9.20   8 
 53 Riley, Arianna            10 Spring Creek              9.21   7 
 54 Bamgoshe, Tosin           10 Elizabeth                 9.22   5  9.215
 55 Gaviria, Stephanie        10 H Hudson                  9.22   8  9.220
 56 Lin, Michelle             10 Ossining                  9.45   7 
 57 Gaviria, Samantha         10 H Hudson                  9.47   8 
 58 Guzman, Miralba           10 John Bowne                9.50   9 
 59 Doherty, Grace            10 Wallkill Vly              9.58   9 
 60 Tepan, Lizbeth            10 Ossining                  9.63   6 
 61 Sullivan, Amiya           10 Largo                     9.88   4 
 62 Murrin, Lindsay           10 Wallkill Vly             10.19   9 
 63 Murphy, McKenna           10 St. Mark's               10.29   9 
 64 Krouse, Emma              10 Wallkill Vly             10.56   8 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.27  12/29/2016  , Western Branch NC                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                           31.13#  1 
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                   31.14#  1 
  3 Western Branch  'B'                                   35.31   5 
  4 Western Branch  'C'                                   36.76   5 
  5 George W Hewlett  'A'                                 38.30   2 
  6 Brick Memorial  'A'                                   38.37   2 
  7 Byram Hills  'A'                                      39.95   3 
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                     40.24   3 
  9 West Orange  'A'                                      40.93   4 
 10 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                  42.40   2 
 11 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 42.73   3 
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                     43.97   2 
 13 Valhalla  'A'                                         45.32   5 
 14 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                  46.29   4 
 15 Matawan Regional  'A'                                 47.21   4 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.99  2008        , Sheepshead Bay                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   31.27   3 
  2 Western Branch  'B'                                   32.23   3 
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      33.08   2 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                      33.68   2 
  5 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     33.89   1 
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 35.27   1 
  7 Irvington  'A'                                        35.66   1 
  8 Fordham Prep  'B'                                     37.35   2 
  9 Ferris  'A'                                           42.26   2 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.41  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Austin        So Norristown                6.54q  3 
  2 Smith, RayQuan            11 Highland Spr              6.60q  8 
  3 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac                   6.66q  1 
  4 Brinson, Anthony          12 Henrietta                 6.72q 13 
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno         11 Albertus Mag              6.73q 10 
  6 Raysor, Brandon           11 Ossining                  6.75q 17 
  7 Moore, Hydir              12 Woodrow Wils              6.77q 15  6.761
  8 Howell, Onaje             12 Willingboro               6.77q 10  6.766
  9 Rolls, Joshua             12 Ocean City                6.77  12  6.767
 10 Wells, Christopher        12 N Goretti                 6.78  17 
 11 Adedokun, Azeez           11 Perk Valley               6.79  20 
 12 Lescouflair, Justin       11 Freeport                  6.83  16  6.826
 13 Foster, Jeniel            12 Middletwn NY              6.83  15  6.827
 14 Peal, Sydney               9 Bullis                    6.83  11  6.828
 15 Jordan, Linn              11 Lackey                    6.84  14  6.832
 15 Lavarin, Jeffery          11 Brick                     6.84   3  6.832
 15 Perez, Pietro             11 Byram Hills               6.84   7  6.832
 18 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis                    6.84  19  6.834
 19 Bergman, Liam             12 Ocean City                6.84   2  6.838
 20 Domine, Isaiah            11 Perk Valley               6.85   2  6.844
 21 Williams, Bruce           12 Millville Sr              6.85   2  6.845
 22 Shahbain, Habib           12 Ardsley                   6.86   1  6.852
 23 Brooks, Breslin           12 Longwood                  6.86   8  6.855
 24 Washington, Marcel        11 Deptford Twp              6.87   1 
 25 Conant, Eric              11 Norwich                   6.90  18  6.893
 26 Nah, Albert               12 Willingboro               6.90   5  6.896
 27 Romeo, Joseph             11 Toms River N              6.91   6  6.901
 28 Akinjide, Stephen         11 Largo                     6.91  21  6.904
 29 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West             6.91  14  6.907
 30 Debelak, Zack             11 Glen Ridge                6.91  17  6.910
 31 Hamilton, Hasaan          12 Deptford Twp              6.95  14  6.942
 31 Hylak, Blaise             12 Salesianum                6.95  13  6.942
 33 Cozzy, Anothy              9 Columbia                  6.96  20  6.952
 33 Sexton, Karon             12 Snyder                    6.96  15  6.952
 35 Klous, Patrick            12 Salesianum                6.97   6 
 36 Gay, Nathaniel            11 Susquehanna               7.00  18 
 37 O'Donoghue, Cian          12 Ocean City                7.01  16  7.001
 38 Shevchenko, Alexander     12 Stuyvesant                7.01  21  7.006
 39 Hanson, Brendon           12 Newburgh                  7.02   4 
 40 Parise, Evan              10 Babylon                   7.03  15  7.026
 40 Green, Jordan                Cheltenham                7.03  10  7.026
 42 Vaughan, Cavin            12 Beacon                    7.03   7  7.029
 43 Burch, Ali                11 Fordham Prep              7.04   8  7.031
 44 Budhu, Justin             10 Freeport                  7.04   6  7.033
 45 King, Jayaire             11 Willingboro               7.04   5  7.040
 46 Yancey, Kyle              11 Millville Sr              7.05   3  7.042
 47 Klous, Charles            12 Salesianum                7.05   7  7.043
 48 O'Gorman, Andrew          12 Hhh East                  7.05  21  7.050
 49 Sanders, Keenan           11 East Orange               7.07  13 
 50 Severino, Arthur          12 Fordham Prep              7.10   3  7.096
 51 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletwn NY              7.10  12  7.100
 52 Evans, Jayden             11 Largo                     7.11  11  7.101
 53 Grinnell, Reginald        12 Glasgow                   7.11   8  7.102
 54 Brewington, De'Jon        12 Cristo Rey                7.12  19  7.111
 55 Thomas, Jeremy            12 Willingboro               7.12  14  7.113
 56 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant                7.12   9  7.119
 57 James, Christopher        10 Freeport                  7.12   9  7.120
 58 Jefferson, Noah           11 Ossining                  7.13  15  7.124
 59 Horn, Derrick             12 Atlantic Cty              7.13   8  7.126
 60 Velez, Kevin              11 Middletwn NY              7.14  18 
 61 Frederick, McCoy          12 Snyder                    7.17  17  7.163
 62 Rojas, Rady               12 East Orange               7.17  10  7.170
 63 Christian, Terrance       11 Middletwn NY              7.19  20  7.182
 64 Flood, Ken                11 Washington Twp            7.19  14  7.189
 65 Harris, J.                11 Salesianum                7.20  20  7.192
 66 Wright, Parris            10 Ewing                     7.20  18  7.193
 67 Maldonado, Rafael         11 Ossining                  7.20  19  7.199
 68 Soto, Nasay               12 Boys & Girls              7.21  12 
 69 Gold, Jonathan            12 Briarcliff                7.22   9  7.214
 70 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown                7.22   3  7.216
 71 David, Kory               11 Spring Creek              7.23  16  7.223
 72 Castillo, Aamir           11 Middletwn NY              7.23  10  7.230
 73 Venerio, Vladimir         12 Cristo Rey                7.24   9 
 74 Aikens, Elijah            12 Boys & Girls              7.25  13 
 75 Adadjo, David              9 Columbia                  7.26   3 
 76 Landord-Brown, Damion     12 Freeport                  7.28  12  7.271
 77 Boatwright, Desmond       10 Millville Sr              7.28  12  7.272
 78 Richardson, Timothy       12 Willingboro               7.28  18  7.276
 79 Loughlin, John Paul       12 Catholic Cent             7.30   2  7.291
 80 Jolicoeur, Arthur         10 Ewing                     7.30  16  7.297
 81 Nicholas, Joshua          12 Longwood                  7.31   5  7.301
 82 Walker, Monte             11 Marlboro C                7.31  11  7.308
 83 Louis-Pierre, Robin       12 West Orange               7.32   1 
 84 Williams, Kemar           11 New Rochelle              7.35  21 
 85 Sadhu, Ajay               11 Fordham Prep              7.39   4 
 86 Hogan, Matt               12 Hhh East                  7.40  10  7.395
 87 Amougou, Junior           12 Glasgow                   7.40  12  7.397
 88 Hazel, Alexander          12 Roslyn                    7.41   7  7.404
 89 Fleming, Kenneth          10 Highland Spr              7.41  11  7.409
 90 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon                 7.43  13  7.422
 91 Hilton, Isaac             11 Deptford Twp              7.43  18  7.423
 91 Odume, Chike              12 Fordham Prep              7.43  20  7.423
 93 DeJesus, Tyler            11 Fordham Prep              7.43   4  7.426
 94 Bellamy, Neven            10 Hhh East                  7.43  14  7.429
 95 Velarate-Ly, Avery        11 Longwood                  7.44  17  7.432
 96 Miele, Dan                12 Hhh East                  7.44   8  7.436
 97 Turner, Steven             9 Susquehanna               7.46   2 
 98 Keehn, Nicholas           11 Washington Twp            7.47  15 
 99 Mitzak, John              11 Glen Ridge                7.48   4 
100 Goodman, Bryan            12 Valhalla                  7.49   2 
101 Melendez, Frankel         12 Atlantic Cty              7.50  20 
102 Clark, Bey-Shan           10 Ewing                     7.55  20 
103 Byrd, Kevon               11 Washington Twp            7.56  14 
104 Amadife, Chidera          11 Fordham Prep              7.57  20 
105 Pelaez, Bryan             12 Kings Park                7.66   6 
106 Delihasani, Kaden         12 Wallkill Vly              7.71   5  7.707
107 Barone, Anthony           12 Wallkill Vly              7.71  10  7.710
108 Odume, Chima              12 Fordham Prep              7.72   5 
109 Babler, Dylan             12 Wallkill Vly              7.78  11 
110 Carter, Grant             11 Washington Twp            7.86  17  7.854
111 Pimentel, Nestor          11 Fordham Prep              7.86   6  7.855
112 Collings, Montynal        11 Fordham Prep              7.87   9 
113 O'Sullivan, Sean          11 Fordham Prep              8.09   9 
114 Cevallos, Franklin        11 Fordham Prep              8.12  19 
115 McKiernan, Jackson        11 Fordham Prep              8.15   1 
116 Mistri, Yash              11 Fordham Prep              8.50  17 
117 Henry, Ben                11 St. Mark's                8.56   8 
118 Barak, Jake               11 H Hudson                  8.75   3 
119 O'Sullivan, Brendan       12 Fordham Prep              9.06   8 
 -- Calhoun, Myles            12 Henrietta                   FS   7 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.41  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac                   6.47  
  2 Montgomery, Austin        So Norristown                6.50  
  3 Smith, RayQuan            11 Highland Spr              6.53  
  4 Brinson, Anthony          12 Henrietta                 6.59  
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno         11 Albertus Mag              6.67  
  6 Raysor, Brandon           11 Ossining                  6.70   6.691
  7 Howell, Onaje             12 Willingboro               6.70   6.694
  8 Moore, Hydir              12 Woodrow Wils              6.75  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.00  12/29/2016  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goffe, Toshel             11 Robeson                   7.23q  2 
  2 Thompson, Destiny         12 Lackey                    7.38q  7 
  3 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna               7.39q  4 
  4 Thomas, Jaela             12 Brick                     7.41q 11  7.403
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         12 Cheltenham                7.41q 11  7.406
  6 Glass, Jon                12 Bullis                    7.43q 12 
  7 Bowen, De'ja              11 Middletwn NY              7.44q 10 
  8 Jones, Erikah             12 Middletwn DE              7.45q 14 
  9 Page, Dennisha            11 Woodrow Wils              7.46  15  7.456
 10 Mocarski, Maya            11 Fairfield                 7.46  14  7.460
 11 Davis, Jaelyn             10 Henrietta                 7.48  16 
 12 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Branch            7.49  13  7.482
 13 Weeks, Ltamra             10 Western Branch            7.49  15  7.486
 14 Richards, Arianna         12 Bullis                    7.50  16 
 15 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead                 7.54   6 
 16 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville Sr              7.57   6  7.563
 17 Brooks, Eliza             12 N Goretti                 7.57  12  7.566
 18 Roberts, Sheri-Dawn       12 Schenectady               7.63   5  7.621
 19 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley                   7.63   7  7.626
 20 Smalls, Serena            12 Queens HS                 7.64   5 
 21 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends Central           7.68   2 
 22 Ross, Kamryn              11 Highland Spr              7.69   3  7.682
 23 Brody, Tara               12 Wallkill Vly              7.69   8  7.686
 24 Lightfoot, Brianna        12 Highland Spr              7.70   1 
 25 Gilliard, Victoria        12 Benedictine               7.73   4 
 26 Netus, Alisha             12 Glenelg                   7.75   2 
 27 Donzo, Oumou               9 Henrietta                 7.78   1  7.774
 28 Bowman, Zaniah            10 Millville Sr              7.78  14  7.775
 29 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                 7.80  12 
 30 Shattuck, Emily           12 Norwich                   7.81   3  7.801
 31 Scatliffe, Telicia        12 Young Women               7.81  15  7.802
 32 Clarke, Dana                 Port Jervis               7.81   4  7.803
 33 Forde, Dominique          11 Spring Creek              7.82  11 
 34 Smithson, Mya             12 Hempstead                 7.84  15 
 35 Ortiz, Alex               12 Catholic Cent             7.87  16  7.861
 36 Moore, Andrea             11 Bullis                    7.87   2  7.864
 37 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletwn NY              7.87   6  7.867
 38 Fogel, Lauren             12 Hhh East                  7.88   7 
 39 Wright, Aniyah            11 St. Mark's                7.89  11  7.885
 39 Horvath, Mikayla          11 CB East                   7.89   3  7.885
 41 Green, Jaeda               9 Beacon                    7.89  12  7.889
 42 Pierre-Paul, Sabrina         Young Women               7.93   8 
 43 Loving, Destiny           10 Ewing                     7.94   3  7.936
 44 Dilascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich                 7.94  16  7.937
 44 McEachern, Victoria       11 Young Women               7.94   1  7.937
 46 Fong Choy, Leiyah         11 Robeson                   7.96  15 
 47 Kenny, Faith              12 Sacred Heart              7.97  16 
 48 McLeod, Ava               12 Sullivan West             8.00   6 
 49 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich                 8.02  10 
 50 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville Sr              8.03  13 
 51 Fortune, Lenizha           9 Millville Sr              8.05   8 
 52 Sanders, Amor             Fr East Orange               8.09   7 
 53 Evans, Febe                9 East Orange               8.11  13  8.102
 54 Ihde, Fiona               11 Glen Ridge                8.11  13  8.110
 55 Gelin, Narcelle           12 Elizabeth                 8.12   9  8.116
 56 Rowan, Emma               11 Sachem No                 8.12   5  8.117
 57 Taylor, Jayden            11 Ardsley                   8.16   4 
 58 Bolden, Kareen            11 Largo                     8.19   5 
 59 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             12 H Hudson                  8.20   2  8.191
 60 Schmid, Amanda            12 Ocean City                8.20  11  8.192
 61 Zoch, Deanna              11 Columbia                  8.21  10 
 62 Davis, Christina          11 Schenectady               8.22  16 
 63 Spencer, Shayla           11 Middletwn NY              8.23  12 
 64 Sommers, Jessica          11 Sachem No                 8.26  14  8.252
 65 Little, Kordasia          11 Ewing                     8.26   6  8.256
 66 Miller, Kayla             11 Snyder                    8.28  13 
 67 Headley, Deonique         11 John Bowne                8.29   6 
 68 Pompa, Alexa              12 Greenwich                 8.30  11 
 69 Pacenza, Haley               Marlboro C                8.31   5 
 70 Bowers, Telleh            12 Ewing                     8.33   5  8.323
 71 Bartley, Brashiah          9 Millville Sr              8.33   9  8.326
 72 Vaughan, Miriam           12 Young Women               8.33   8  8.330
 73 Dunkins, Alijah           12 Hamilton No               8.37   7  8.366
 74 Wiltshire, Allisun        11 Ocean City                8.37   7  8.368
 75 Stewart, Destini          11 Jonathan Day              8.38   3 
 76 Rodriguez, Angelina       11 Middletwn NY              8.40   3 
 77 Bradnock, Tori            10 Ewing                     8.43   4 
 78 Gilchrist, Nya             9 Ocean City                8.45   8 
 79 Glasco, Natya             11 Roslyn                    8.46   5  8.451
 80 Johnson, Nyasia           11 Millville Sr              8.46  13  8.457
 81 Blackwood, Monique        11 Middletwn NY              8.47   5 
 82 Waithe, Christina         10 Young Women               8.49  15 
 83 Steer, Erica              12 Woodrow Wils              8.51  12 
 84 Wagner, Dana              12 Roslyn                    8.55  10  8.545
 85 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  10 Greenwich                 8.55   9  8.550
 86 Collins, Shanyia          10 Millville Sr              8.59   1 
 87 Marrero, Kayla             9 Cristo Rey                8.60   1  8.593
 87 Bryant, Tamiya             9 Millville Sr              8.60   2  8.593
 89 Salvatore, Bella          11 Wallkill Vly              8.62   4 
 90 Keller, Megan             10 Greenwich                 8.63  16 
 91 Stewart-Williams, Aleise  12 Mohonasen                 8.67  11 
 92 Guzman, Sarita            11 Matawan                   8.69   3  8.681
 93 Rowe, Isabella            11 Roslyn                    8.69   6  8.687
 94 White, Shianne             9 Millville Sr              8.70  13  8.692
 95 Grueneberg, Nicole        11 Sacred Heart              8.70  12  8.696
 96 Meadors, Emilee           11 Ballston Spa              8.75  15 
 97 Boyd, Jaylin              11 Hempstead                 8.79   9 
 98 Tatka, Audra              11 Wallkill Vly              8.80   1 
 99 Hollis, Tayana            11 Glasgow                   8.82  16 
100 Matura, Peyton             9 Ocean City                8.83  14 
101 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey                8.89   3 
102 Enzinger, Emily           12 Sachem No                 8.91  14 
103 Behiri, Lia               12 Roslyn                    8.97  12 
104 Burgos, Sarah              9 Ocean City                9.00   9 
105 Fuentes, Genesis          11 Plainfield                9.07   5 
106 Walker, Zaniya             9 Millville Sr              9.10  14 
107 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey                9.17  10 
108 Sarkar, Sohini             9 Glen Ridge                9.22   2 
109 Little, Tiana             12 Hamilton No               9.23   7  9.228
109 Berkowitz, Lindsay        11 Ardsley                   9.23   8  9.228
111 Lally, Mackenzie          11 Wallkill Vly              9.45   7 
112 Meade, Tamia              11 Largo                     9.48   6 
113 Christmas, Bryhana        11 Largo                     9.54  11 
114 Oussoren, Revana          12 Mohonasen                10.22   6 
115 Krause, Leonie            12 Mohonasen                10.57   1 
 -- Davis, Jaelyn             12 Washington Twp              FS   4 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.00  12/29/2016  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goffe, Toshel             11 Robeson                   7.17  
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia         12 Cheltenham                7.32  
  3 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna               7.37   7.364
  4 Bowen, De'ja              11 Middletwn NY              7.37   7.369
  5 Thomas, Jaela             12 Brick                     7.38   7.371
  6 Glass, Jon                12 Bullis                    7.38   7.372
  7 Jones, Erikah             12 Middletwn DE              7.45  
  8 Thompson, Destiny         12 Lackey                    7.49  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West             7.58q  4 
  2 Parson, Jessie            10 New Rochelle              7.63q  5 
  3 Dotson, Jahiem            11 Longwood                  7.64q  7 
  4 Mitchell, Matthew         11 Potomac                   7.65q  2 
  5 Spencer, William          11 Highland Spr              7.68q  3 
  6 Daniluk, Andrew           12 Toms River N              7.77q  9 
  7 Roberts, Giano            12 No Bergen                 7.86q  1 
  8 Bland, Nasir              11 Ewing                     7.87q  9 
  9 Jackson, James            12 Chester                   7.88  12 
 10 Smith, Naseem             11 Deptford Twp              7.89  10 
 11 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia Sr                7.90  10 
 12 Oge, Alix                 11 Hamilton No               7.93   8 
 13 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown                7.97   3 
 14 Jenkins, Kobe             11 Susquehanna               8.01   4 
 15 Duffus, Njanni            12 Middletwn NY              8.09   1 
 16 Chapman, Rashad           11 Western Branch            8.10   2 
 17 Jean-Michel, Henry        12 FK Lane                   8.11   3 
 18 Ryan, Miles               12 Hhh West                  8.12   1 
 19 Rodgers, Omar             12 FK Lane                   8.13   7 
 20 Hodges, Elisha            11 Middletwn NY              8.15  10 
 21 James, Elijah             11 Western Branch            8.20   3  8.192
 22 Burgos, Ethan             12 Beacon                    8.20   2  8.200
 23 Johnson, Rayshawn         12 Willingboro               8.22   8 
 24 Frederick, Jordan         12 Brick                     8.23   6 
 25 Zuma, Guialdo                Dewitt Clint              8.24   5 
 26 Rhoden, Timothy           12 Longwood                  8.25   6  8.243
 27 Smalls, Jai'veon          11 Highland Spr              8.25   1  8.246
 28 Gibson, Damar             12 Largo                     8.32   9 
 29 Malone, Justin            12 Highland Spr              8.34   7 
 30 Jones, Mason              11 Cheltenham                8.36  12  8.357
 31 Massie, Quinton           12 Western Branch            8.36   9  8.359
 32 Klous, Patrick            12 Salesianum                8.40  10  8.391
 33 Watson, Jahsaan           11 Glasgow                   8.40  11  8.392
 34 Sanchez, Franklin         12 Hamilton No               8.44  12 
 35 Klous, Charles            12 Salesianum                8.47   2 
 36 Barnes, Malcolm           11 East Orange               8.52   4 
 37 Lavarin, Jeffrey          11 Brick                     8.61   3 
 38 Ogando, Felipe            11 No Bergen                 8.64   2 
 39 Banks, Tyree              12 Deptford Twp              8.65   4 
 40 Cook, Asher               12 Freeport                  8.69   1 
 41 Giovanetti, Louis         11 Washington Twp            8.74   7  8.735
 42 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville Sr              8.74  11  8.739
 43 Cox, Calvin               12 Hamilton No               8.74   8  8.740
 44 Singh, Ricardo            11 Newburgh                  8.75  12 
 45 Ingram, Donaven           12 Willingboro               8.78   2 
 46 Duffy, James              11 Hhh East                  8.80   6 
 47 Bailey, Christopher       12 Ocean City                8.94   9 
 48 Watkins, Garrett          12 Longwood                  8.96   7 
 49 Cruz, Jeremy              11 Hhh East                  8.98  11 
 50 Rahimi, Zak               11 Hhh East                  8.99  10 
 51 Dietrich, Garret          11 Kings Park                9.01   9 
 52 Ackerman, Peter           11 Roslyn                    9.02  10 
 53 Hamilton, Zane            12 Willingboro               9.14   8 
 54 Lawrence, Dermack         10 FK Lane                   9.16   5 
 55 Kryspin, Peter            11 Fairfield                 9.23   1 
 56 Raptis, Nick              11 Hhh East                  9.24   4 
 57 Iula, Nick                12 Columbia                  9.55  11 
 58 Hinds, Kristian           12 No Bergen                 9.59   8 
 59 Simpson, Kevin            12 Washington Twp            9.60   3  9.592
 60 Dineen, Richard           12 Wilton                    9.60   2  9.593
 61 Dixon, Caraton            11 Willingboro               9.65  11 
 62 Anand, Adithya            11 Fairfield                 9.71  12 
 63 Iula, Mike                12 Columbia                  9.75   5 
 64 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville Sr              9.77  12 
 65 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  12 Toms River N              9.87   5 
 66 Shingles, Hasani          11 East Orange               9.90  11 
 67 Anand, Aman               10 Hhh East                 10.09  12 
 68 Johns, Deion              10 Miller Pl                10.56  10 
 69 Cochran, Elijah            9 Ocean City               10.73   8 
 70 Souto, Henry              10 Ocean City               10.96   6 
 71 Cadet, Celesstin          11 Jonathan Day             11.24   9 
 -- Arsalan, Mohammad         11 Atlantic Cty                FS   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West             7.48  
  2 Parson, Jessie            10 New Rochelle              7.52  
  3 Mitchell, Matthew         11 Potomac                   7.54  
  4 Dotson, Jahiem            11 Longwood                  7.57  
  5 Roberts, Giano            12 No Bergen                 7.63  
  6 Daniluk, Andrew           12 Toms River N              7.80  
  7 Bland, Nasir              11 Ewing                     8.02  
 -- Spencer, William          11 Highland Spr                FS  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.02  12/29/2015  Alyssa Sandy, Paul Robeson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley               8.15q  1 
  2 Myers, Sophia             12 Queens HS                 8.21q  2 
  3 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle              8.43q  4 
  4 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Branch            8.46q  1  8.452
  5 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                    8.46q  7  8.458
  6 Curry, Keyona             12 Liz Seton                 8.64q  5 
  7 Mcleod, Arianna           11 Longwood                  8.67q  9 
  8 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                8.73q 11 
  9 Omomah, Naomi             12 Liz Seton                 8.78   9 
 10 Williams, Taylor          11 Lackey                    8.82   8 
 11 Spencer, Kayla            11 Highland Spr              8.84  10 
 12 Stapleton, Tess            9 Fairfield                 8.86   5 
 13 Marsh, Amaris             12 Deptford Twp              8.88   1 
 14 Hughes, Kiera             12 Ward Melvill              8.92  11 
 15 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle              8.99   6 
 16 Greene-Whilby, Tiandra    12 Middletwn NY              9.03   2  9.023
 17 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine               9.03   8  9.026
 18 McEachern, Victoria       11 Young Women               9.07   1 
 19 Jeffers, Jordyn           11 Bullis                    9.13   2 
 20 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletwn NY              9.18   3 
 21 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates Chili               9.23  10 
 22 Cooke, Paris              12 Liz Seton                 9.26   4 
 23 Netus, Alisha             12 Glenelg                   9.29   6 
 24 Green, Alexis             11 Longwood                  9.36   3 
 25 Declavijo, Itziar         11 Middletwn NY              9.42   6 
 26 Fountain, Claudia         11 Catholic Cent             9.62   2 
 27 Wilson, Kenady            11 Willingboro               9.67   4 
 28 Clark, Sophia             11 Hhh East                  9.68   7 
 29 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville Sr              9.72   4 
 30 Miranda, Isabel           11 Hamilton No               9.76  11  9.752
 31 Davis, Sa'Naya            11 Newburgh                  9.76   7  9.757
 32 Amogretti, Haley          11 Brick                     9.77   5 
 33 Dunkins, Alijah           12 Hamilton No               9.79   8 
 34 Ashley, Alasia            11 Newburgh                  9.88  10 
 35 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cty              9.89   8 
 36 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle             10.01   9 
 37 Cuomo, Hope               12 No Babylon               10.09   9 
 38 D'Angio, Allison          10 Ward Melvill             10.10   9 
 39 Nesbitt, Alexis           11 No Babylon               10.22   2 
 40 Anglin, Zahara            11 Sacred Heart             10.23   4 
 41 Bouaz, Thamarah           12 No Babylon               10.24   1 
 42 Erwell, McKenna           11 Columbia                 10.46   7 
 43 Benkhoukha, Selwa         12 Ewing                    10.50   5 
 44 Matura, Mackenzie         11 Ocean City               10.53   5 
 45 Leopizzi, Michela         11 Valhalla                 10.54   3 
 46 Najjar, Nassrin           12 No Bergen                10.59   6  10.581
 47 Gelin, Narcelle           12 Elizabeth                10.59  10  10.587
 47 Marsh, Riley              11 Norwich                  10.59   3  10.587
 49 McKenzie, Kristina        12 Newburgh                 10.64   3 
 50 Caballero, Allison        12 No Bergen                10.68  11 
 51 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  10 Greenwich                10.82   9 
 52 Welch, Kyra               11 Robeson                  10.83   6  10.823
 53 Scotton, Mackenzie        Sr Willingboro              10.83  11  10.826
 54 Stokes, Ameerah              Ewing                    10.90  10 
 55 Keller, Megan             10 Greenwich                10.93   1 
 56 Fusaro, Samantha          11 Valhalla                 11.04   7 
 57 Sierra, Brenda            12 No Bergen                11.12   5 
 58 Ravenell, Deja            11 Glenelg                  11.23   2 
 59 Fomich, Rebeca             9 Millville Sr             11.26   5 
 60 Tucker, Shannon           12 Harborfields             11.32   6 
 61 Morris, Kaylie            11 Ewing                    11.40  11 
 62 Burgos, Sarah              9 Ocean City               11.45   6 
 63 Salvatore, Bella          11 Wallkill Vly             11.55   9 
 64 Pomiranceva, Linda         9 Riverhead                11.62   7 
 65 Engleman, Madelyn         11 Cherry Hill              11.64  11 
 66 Whitfield, Katherine      10 Ballston Spa             11.66   4 
 67 Leventhal, Emily          11 Roslyn                   11.72   8 
 68 St. Hilaire, Christy      11 West Orange              11.87   1 
 69 Matura, Peyton             9 Ocean City               11.89   3 
 70 Unger, Sophia             12 CB East                  12.29  10 
 71 Olivier, Doreen           12 West Orange              12.31   8 
 72 Pisacane, Julianne        11 Valhalla                 12.76   4 
 73 Shen, Lydia               12 CB East                  13.12   9 
 74 Tatka, Audra              11 Wallkill Vly             14.97   2 
 -- Voska, Emma               11 Catholic Cent               FS   8 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.02  12/29/2015  Alyssa Sandy, Paul Robeson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             12 Queens HS                 8.00# 
  2 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley               8.11  
  3 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                    8.33  
  4 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle              8.40  
  5 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Branch            8.44  
  6 Mcleod, Arianna           11 Longwood                  8.64  
  7 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                8.67  
  8 Curry, Keyona             12 Liz Seton                 8.75  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-04  12/29/2016  Alton Kimbrough, Amityville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Dominic          10 Lackey                40-01.25  
      38-04.25  40-01.25  39-07.25            
  2 Lowe, Zach                10 Norwich               39-10.25  
      39-10.25  35-08.50  39-08.25            
  3 Thorpe, James              9 Newburgh              38-11.75  
      38-11.75  FOUL  38-03            
  4 DeJong, Aidan             10 Broadalbin            37-10.00  
      37-10  37-06  37-00            
  5 Paul, Kervens             10 Longwood              36-05.00  
      FOUL  34-08  36-05            
  6 Armstrong, Kevin          10 Wallkill Vly          33-05.25  
      33-05.25  32-01.25  FOUL            
  7 Loughran, Michael         10 Longwood              33-00.25  
      33-00.25  32-06.25  31-04.75            
  8 Covey, Anthony            10 Broadalbin            32-06.00  
      32-06  31-05.75  31-08.75            
  9 Meenan, Matthew           10 Hhh West              31-08.75  
      27-09.50  31-08.75  29-06.75            
 10 Robinson, Daniel          10 Newburgh              30-09.25  
      30-09.25  30-05.75  29-09.75            
 11 DiDomenico, Savion         9 Washington Twp        30-07.75  
      FOUL  29-04.75  30-07.75            
 12 Belmnahia, Noah           10 Valhalla              30-06.25  
      28-00.25  30-06.25  FOUL            
 13 Simmons, Malachi          10 Snyder                30-01.25  
      30-01.25  25-10.75  26-02.75            
 14 Luckman, Jordan           10 Roslyn                29-10.00  
      29-10  29-00  28-11.25            
 15 Mancini, Tino              9 Broadalbin            29-07.50  
      29-07.50  29-04.25  29-02.75            
 16 Burke, Locksley            9 East Orange           29-07.00  
      29-03.50  28-04.25  29-07            
 17 Anyere, Tishi             10 East Orange           29-00.50  
      27-11.75  29-00.50  27-01.25            
 18 Kleinfelder, Sean         10 Conwell-Egan          28-11.00  
      28-00  26-09.25  28-11            
 19 Spratley, Kyle            10 Albertus Mag          28-10.75  
      28-00.75  28-04.50  28-10.75            
 20 Grasso, Paul              10 Burke Catholic        28-06.00  
      27-01  27-10  28-06            
 21 Tobin, Matt               10 Albertus Mag          28-05.00  
      27-09.75  28-05  28-02.75            
 22 Reicher, Ian               9 Hhh West              26-05.75  
      26-03.50  FOUL  26-05.75            
 23 Durkin, Brandon            9 Burke Catholic        25-08.00  
      23-08.25  25-08  25-02.25            
 24 Andonian, Lucas           10 H Hudson              25-07.50  
      23-04.25  FOUL  25-07.50            
 25 Buffolino, Nicholas       10 W T Clarke            24-10.50  
      24-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Santiago, Erick            9 Snyder                24-00.00  
      24-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Perna, Jordan             10 Broadalbin            23-04.00  
      23-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Mathai, Jonathan          10 W T Clarke            22-06.00  
      22-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Diaz, Aaron               10 W T Clarke            20-04.25  
      20-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Marino, Nicholas           9 Valhalla              20-01.75  
      20-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Triolo, Sam               10 Washington Twp        19-00.25  
      FOUL  19-00.25  FOUL            
 32 Champagne, Nicholas        9 Valhalla              17-07.50  
      17-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31-08.25  12/29/2015  Kailah Turner, Rahway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Blair             10 Liz Seton             30-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09            
  2 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside            29-04.50  
      29-04.50  25-09.50  26-02.25            
  3 Johnson, Mya              10 Lackey                28-07.00  
      28-07  28-00.75  25-11.75            
  4 Ruiz, Egypt               10 Matawan               28-00.75  
      28-00.75  27-08.75  27-01            
  5 Assante, Lauren            9 Brick                 27-07.25  
      25-09.75  27-00.50  27-07.25            
  6 Garofalo, Emma            10 Matawan               27-04.00  
      23-10.50  27-04  FOUL            
  7 Agbasi, Chidinma           9 Bronx Science         27-03.50  
      23-07.25  27-03.50  24-07.75            
  8 Sims, Helena               9 Conwell-Egan          27-03.00  
      26-06.75  27-03  26-11.50            
  9 Hansford, Daia             9 Liz Seton             26-08.50  
      24-08.25  FOUL  26-08.50            
 10 Starzee, Jaimee            9 West Babylon          26-06.50  
      26-06.50  26-05  25-03.25            
 11 Symonette, Taylor          9 Staples               26-05.75  
      24-01.25  26-05.75  24-11.50            
 12 Blau, Audrey              10 Staples               26-01.00  
      21-05  26-01  24-11.75            
 13 Palmateer, Caitlin        10 Broadalbin            26-00.75  
      23-11.75  26-00.75  23-11.75            
 14 Filloramo, Caitlyn         9 Fairfield             25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-08.50  22-11.25            
 15 DeMassa, Zoe              10 Fairfield            J25-09.50  
      25-09.50  21-00  24-08.25            
 16 Smith, Kayde               9 Broadalbin            25-01.75  
      24-00.25  24-10  25-01.75            
 17 Rose, Christina            9 Newburgh              23-06.50  
      23-00.25  23-06.50  20-10.75            
 18 Parris, Ilana             10 Hhh East              23-02.25  
      23-02.25  21-09.75  21-09.25            
 19 Nulf, Lila                10 Fairfield             23-00.75  
      23-00.25  23-00.75  22-02.25            
 20 Weis, Emma                10 West Babylon          22-06.00  
      20-05.50  ND  22-06            
 21 Derwin, Ivy                9 Broadalbin            22-03.00  
      21-05.50  22-03  20-11            
 22 Niamke, Jacqueline        10 East Orange           21-11.75  
      21-11.75  21-08.25  ND            
 23 Myers, Kayla               9 Longwood              21-10.75  
      20-08.25  21-10.75  FOUL            
 24 Horsford, Heaven           9 Queens HS             21-09.50  
      21-09.50  21-01.25  20-08.25            
 25 Neuman, Marie             10 Sacred Heart          21-08.50  
      21-08.50  FOUL  20-07.75            
 26 Genay, Bianca             10 Deptford Twp          21-07.00  
      21-07  20-08.75  21-01.25            
 27 Commoroto, Mia            10 Washington Twp        21-04.50  
      17-05.75  ND  21-04.50            
 28 Giorgi, Alyssa            10 Sachem No             21-03.25  
      20-10.75  ND  21-03.25            
 29 Steater, Siane             9 Snyder                21-00.75  
      19-07.25  ND  21-00.75           
 30 Rivera, Nina               9 Snyder                20-10.75  
      20-10.75  20-00  20-07            
 31 Carr, Meagan               9 Wallkill Vly          20-08.25  
      20-08.25  ND  ND            
 32 Rosemin, Lya               9 CB East               20-06.75  
      18-09.50  20-06.75  PASS            
 33 DeRosa, Lauren            10 Sachem No             20-04.00  
      19-10.25  20-04  ND            
 34 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca     10 Liz Seton             19-06.50  
      19-06.50  ND  ND            
 34 Calarco, Emily            10 Fairfield             19-06.50  
      19-06.50  ND  ND            
 36 Tembulkar, Yaman          10 Ardsley               19-03.75  
      19-03.75  ND  ND            
 37 McNamara, Jocelyn          9 Westhampton           18-00.75  
      18-00.75  ND  ND            
 38 Cyran, Jessie             10 Ossining              17-06.00  
      17-06  ND  ND            
 39 O'Connor, Mackenzie        9 Broadalbin            17-04.25  
      17-04.25  ND  ND            
 40 Payano-Esterella, Nicole   9 Snyder                17-02.25  
      17-02.25  ND  ND            
 41 Mumford, Lauren           10 West Orange           15-11.25  
      15-11.25  ND  ND            
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  12/29/2015  Luke Lasure, Great Valley PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           10 Fordham Prep          12-07.00# 
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-01 12-07 13-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Shlomovich, Jeffrey       10 Broadalbin            10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Reilly, James             10 H Hudson               9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O    O   XXX 
  4 Wilson, Dontavis          10 Willingboro           J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Reilly, Keagan            10 Roslyn                 8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Dylong, Daniel             9 Broadalbin            J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Dingle, Jason             10 Willingboro           J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Melendez, Marcel           9 Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mchale, Finnian           10 Fordham Prep           7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Marino, Jack               9 Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Beechinor-Collins, Harry   9 Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Arellano, Robert           9 Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Caldarola, Mathew          9 Valhalla                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Griffin, Nathaniel         9 Roslyn                      NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Neznek, Nolen             10 Broadalbin                  NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mangogna, Richard         10 Kings Park                  NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hickey, Sebastian          9 Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- McLoughlin, Michael       10 Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Straub, Nick               9 Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-06  12/29/2014  Colleen Leahy, John Burke                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Quartnei            9 Ger Academy            9-03.00# 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mason, Sydnie             10 Westhampton            9-00.00# 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moyer, Dayna              10 Matawan               J9-00.00# 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Drinkwater, Bailey         8 Longwood               7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Huynh, Issabella          10 Bronx Science          7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Tyler, Ava                 9 Broadalbin             7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Trieff, Lily               9 Valhalla                    NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-11.50  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peal, Sydney               9 Bullis                17-11.50# 
      17-05.25  17-11.50  FOUL            
  2 Brown, Tyrece              9 No Bergen             17-05.50  
      FOUL  17-05.50  17-03.75            
  3 Hoovler, Jackson           9 Burke Catholic        15-02.50  
      13-06  13-11.25  15-02.50            
  4 Nasery, Fayaz              9 Hhh West              14-11.25  
      14-08.50  12-03.75  14-11.25            
  5 Dylong, Daniel             9 Broadalbin            13-08.00  
      13-08  12-11.50  PASS            
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-00  12/29/2015  Jazmine Tillon, Western Branch NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil           16-09.50  
      16-09.50  16-06  15-10.50            
  2 Bartutis, Alejandra        9 No Bergen             15-04.50  
      13-07  14-06  15-04.50            
  3 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham            14-09.75  
      14-03.50  14-09.75  14-09            
  4 Ashby, Alyssa              9 Robeson               14-04.50  
      13-01.50  12-11  14-04.50            
  5 Reid, Ava                  9 Longwood              13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  12-03            
  6 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        9 Mohonasen             13-04.50  
      13-02.75  13-04.50  13-00.50            
  7 King, Alexa                9 Newburgh             J13-04.50  
      FOUL  13-04.50  FOUL           
  8 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                13-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03.50            
  9 Devine, Emma               9 Conwell-Egan          13-02.50  
      13-02.50  12-05.50  12-11            
 10 Schwartz, Elizabeth        9 Patchogue             12-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11.50            
 11 Lashley, Nickel            9 Robeson               12-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10.50            
 12 Dixon, Mya                 9 Liz Seton             12-06.00  
      12-00  12-06  12-04.50            
 13 Tyler, Ava                 9 Broadalbin            12-03.50  
      11-07.75  12-03.50  11-08            
 14 Burks, Symara              8 Newburgh              12-00.00  
      12-00  FOUL  11-07            
 15 Hansen, Leah               9 Harborfields          11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-08  FOUL            
 16 Kuenzler, Juliet           9 Harborfields          11-01.75  
      11-01.50  11-01.50  11-01.75            
 17 Kennedy, Elizabeth         9 Harborfields          11-01.50  
      FOUL  11-01.50  FOUL            
 18 Luperon, Kiomy             9 No Bergen             11-00.50  
      FOUL  9-09.50  11-00.50           
 19 Pappas, Anastacia          9 Mohonasen             10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-11  FOUL            
 20 Pasquarelli, Macie         9 Broadalbin            10-10.00  
      10-10  FOUL  10-01            
 21 Galusha, Angelina          8 Mohonasen             10-07.50  
      10-07.50  10-01.50  FOUL            
 22 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen             10-01.50  
      9-08.50  10-00.50  10-01.50            
 23 Cartier, Dakota            9 Mohonasen              9-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-06            
 -- Francis, Shakia            9 Robeson                   FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34-00  12/29/2014  Diana Diaz, New Rochelle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil           36-04.00# 
      FOUL  35-09.50  36-04            
  2 Bush, Courtney             8 Mohonasen             31-05.50  
      31-01  31-00.50  31-05.50            
  3 Bartutis, Alejandra        9 No Bergen             30-09.50  
      FOUL  29-10.25  30-09.50            
  4 Devine, Emma               9 Conwell-Egan          29-09.75  
      29-01.25  29-09.75  29-00            
  5 Dixon, Mya                 9 Liz Seton             29-05.00  
      29-05  28-10  27-01.75            
  6 Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton           27-03.00  
      26-01  27-03  27-02            
  7 Herrick, Keeley            9 Mohonasen             27-00.00  
      26-05.25  27-00  26-07            
  8 Schwartz, Elizabeth        9 Patchogue             26-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03            
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-06  12/29/2014  Chayne Price, Pine Bush                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Zaire            10 Willingboro           18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  18-02.25            
  2 Gradel, Russell           10 Kings Park            18-08.75  
      18-01.75  18-04.50  18-08.75            
  3 Reilly, James             10 H Hudson              18-08.00  
      18-08  18-05.75  18-03.50            
  4 Cifrodella, Nicholas      10 Brick                 18-02.25  
      17-03.50  18-01.75  18-02.25            
  5 Krill, Tyler              10 Hhh West              17-08.50  
      17-02.50  17-02.25  17-08.50            
  6 Kafri, Roey               10 Roslyn                17-07.00  
      16-03.25  17-01.75  17-07            
  7 Shlomovich, Jeffrey       10 Broadalbin            17-04.75  
      PASS  17-02  17-04.75            
  8 Evans, Caleb              10 New Rochelle          17-04.25  
      17-01.50  16-09  17-04.25            
  9 Buckley, Danyeal          10 Kings Park            16-07.75  
      16-01.25  16-07.50  16-07.75            
 10 Reilly, Keagan            10 Roslyn                15-06.75  
      12-08.50  14-09.50  15-06.75            
 11 Jackson, Zydain           10 Broadalbin            13-04.50  
      PASS  FOUL  13-04.50            
 12 Ryan, Tyler               10 H Hudson               9-05.50  
      FOUL  9-05.50  9-04.25            
 -- Paglia, Michael           10 Catholic Cent             FOUL  
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daley, Shawn              10 Mt Vernon                 FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-00  12/29/2015  Keaunna Jones, Western Branch NC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis                16-03.50# 
      15-08.25  FOUL  16-03.50            
  2 Corbett, Gianna           10 St. Mark's            16-02.00# 
      FOUL  15-10.50  16-02            
  3 Page, Caroline            10 Rensselaer            15-04.75  
      FOUL  15-04.75  15-02.50            
  4 Omokeni, Efe              10 Freeport              14-09.00  
      13-08  14-00  14-09            
  5 Mosley, Nina              10 Benedictine           14-07.50  
      14-00  13-07.75  14-07.50            
  6 Wilkes, Jade              10 Hewlett               14-06.00  
      13-04.25  13-09  14-06            
  7 Campbell, Alicia          10 Snyder                14-02.50  
      14-02.50  12-09  13-10            
  8 McGinnis, Morgan          10 Liz Seton             14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Williams, Brooke-Angel    10 Cheltenham            13-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08.50            
 10 Earle, Alexandria         10 Sacred Heart          13-08.00  
      13-08  11-05  13-03.50            
 11 Grube, Jill               10 CB East               13-00.75  
      12-06  13-00.75  FOUL            
 12 Shanks, Jasmine           10 Largo                 13-00.50  
      FOUL  10-01  13-00.50            
 13 Plack, Marissa            10 CB East               13-00.00  
      12-05  12-07  13-00            
 14 Dorsey, Morgan            10 CB East               12-03.00  
      FOUL  9-08  12-03            
 15 Turner, Destiny           10 Robeson               12-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.75            
 -- Pearson, Aakiara          10 Largo                     FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Dicapra, Malisa           10 Newburgh                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-08  12/29/2014  Semaj Willis, Trenton Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midgett, Keyandre         10 Highland Spr          42-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-02.50            
  2 Cullom, Henry             10 New Rochelle          40-05.00  
      39-09.75  40-04.50  40-05            
  3 Kafri, Roey               10 Roslyn                38-10.25  
      38-10.25  38-08.25  38-04.75            
  4 Cherry, Wayon             10 Western Branch        37-11.25  
      37-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Reilly, James             10 H Hudson              37-10.25  
      37-01.25  37-10.25  FOUL            
  6 Daley, Shawn              10 Mt Vernon             37-08.50  
      33-07.25  37-03.50  37-08.50            
  7 Neznek, Nolen             10 Broadalbin            35-03.50  
      34-02.75  34-04.50  35-03.50            
  8 Buckley, Danyeal          10 Kings Park            34-11.50  
      33-08.50  34-08  34-11.50            
  9 Reilly, Keagan            10 Roslyn                34-05.00  
      33-08  34-05  33-11.50            
 10 Leone, Nico               10 Ardsley               33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-02.50  33-03            
 11 Javier, Kenlord           10 Ossining              32-10.50  
      FOUL  32-00.50  32-10.50            
 12 Vainauskas, Samuel        10 Broadalbin            29-10.50  
      29-05.50  29-10.50  29-05.50            
 -- Kirlew, Kirk              10 East Orange               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-03  12/29/2016  Imani Gaston, Western Branch NC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                34-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01            
  2 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton           32-03.25  
      FOUL  32-03.25  32-01.50            
  3 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis                30-09.50  
      30-09.50  30-08.75  FOUL            
  4 Tavas, Caitlin            10 Ardsley               29-10.00  
      29-00  28-03  29-10            
  5 Bryant, Ashley            10 Hhh East              28-04.75  
      FOUL  28-04.75  FOUL            
  6 Cheesman, Katelyn         10 Sacred Heart          28-04.00  
      27-00.50  27-09  28-04            
  7 Giacchet, Isabella        10 Westhampton           27-10.00  
      26-10  26-10  27-10            
  8 Costanzo, Sara            10 Mohonasen             26-11.00  
      26-07  25-04  26-11            
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  12/29/2015  Semaj Willis, Trenton Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cullinane, Vladislav      12 Babylon                6-08.00# 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Luctamar, Josias          12 Lake/Panas             6-06.00# 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Casazza, Rickie           12 Shoreham WR            6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Perez, Michael            11 Kings Park             6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bergman, Liam             12 Ocean City             6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  4 Mitchell, Lavonno         11 Albertus Mag           6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dotson, Jahiem            11 Longwood              J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gambari, Hashim              Sullivan West         J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Kameron            10 Willingboro            5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Meher, Sean               11 Broadalbin            J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meigel, Jack              10 Westhampton           J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Weinstein, Alexander      11 Columbia              J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nagy, Kyle                11 Fairfield             J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Przybocki, Mark           12 Burke Catholic        J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Washington, Marcel        11 Deptford Twp           5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Clement, Zaire            10 Willingboro           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Cardozo               J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Daley, Shawn              10 Mt Vernon             J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 LaFosse, Josiah           12 Abington              J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Sakovsky, Anthony         12 Marlboro C            J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Edwards, Jamel            12 Ben Banneker          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Schmalzle, Calvin         12 Shoreham WR           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway              J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Parachment, Matthew       10 East Orange           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Polanco, Deiby            12 Hamilton No            5-04.00  
     5-04 
        O 
 25 Ogando, Felipe            11 No Bergen              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 25 Buongiorno, Dillon        11 Fairfield              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 28 Smith, Armani             11 West Orange           J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Stevens Long, Travon      10 Ben Banneker          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Tyrece              9 No Bergen                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Jason                 9 Wallkill Vly                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Simms, Driphon               Cardozo                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Iula, Mike                12 Columbia                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Correa, Andrew            10 Lake/Panas                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Joshua            12 No Bergen                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, McKinely           12 East Orange                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Melendez, Jaylon          11 No Bergen                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-09  12/29/2016  Sydney Banks, Osbourne Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, MyKhiyah        11 Ben Banneker           5-06.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham             5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Kenady            11 Willingboro           J5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac               J5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Akinwunmi, Jummie         12 Beacon                 5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chiodo, Alice             12 Elwood-John           J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
  7 Carroll, Mue              11 Matawan                5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Paz, Iria                 12 No Bergen              5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West          5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bensche, Brooke           11 Scarsdale              5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Stapleton, Tess            9 Fairfield             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Moore, Nayah              11 Springside            J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dilascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO   XX 
 15 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Brooks, Tyra              12 West Orange            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Williams, Monique         11 Abington               4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Demary, Autumn            11 Kingsway              J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham            J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Tucker, Ayana              9 N Goretti             J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XPP 
 22 Earle, Alexandria         10 Sacred Heart           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Ripp, Amanda              11 Sacred Heart           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Sites, Kate               11 Glenelg                4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Moses, Julianna           12 West Islip             4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Cuomo, Hope               12 No Babylon            J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Rottloff, Erin            12 Conwell-Egan          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Hall, Cara                11 Matawan               J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Harkins, McCallum         10 Greenwich             J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis                J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Ross, Sanaya              10 Largo                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 31 Biteye, Marietou          12 Perth Amboy            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 31 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 31 Hunter, Destini           11 West Orange            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 35 Kiernan, Bailey           11 Hamilton No           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Kellerman, Caleigh         9 Longwood              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ravenell, Deja            11 Glenelg                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Caldarola, Jillian        11 Valhalla                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Drinkwater, Bailey         8 Longwood                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Golden, Emma               9 Columbia                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Nia               12 Liz Seton                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Payton, Zhane             11 Largo                       NH  
     4-04 4-07 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-09  12/29/2014  Matt Fay, Iona Prep                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, William          12 Atlee                 15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  2 Johnson, Caleb            11 Ger Academy          J15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Stromhaug, Johannes       12 Vestal               J15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Wagner, Chris             12 Broadalbin            13-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  5 Hemphill, Jackson         11 Fairfield             13-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Klous, Patrick            12 Salesianum            12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Klous, Charles            12 Salesianum            12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Ledda, Ryan               12 Shoreham WR          J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Coughlin, Michael         11 Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Lofaro, Nick              12 Marlboro C            11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
  9 Cohen, Michael            12 Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 12 Schmalzle, Calvin         12 Shoreham WR          J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 13 Oteri, Nick               12 Ocean City           J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14 Lynch, James              11 Deptford Twp         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 15 Parisi, Michael           11 Pascack Vly           10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 15 Devine, Michael           11 Fordham Prep          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 15 Cerrato, Mike             11 Kings Park            10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 18 Wallace, Anthony          12 Deptford Twp         J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 18 Ferrigno, Ryan            12 Deptford Twp         J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 20 Delihasani, Kaden         12 Wallkill Vly         J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Rizzuto, Michael          11 Valhalla                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Richardson, Timothy       12 Willingboro                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Pennella, Henry           11 Valhalla                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Iula, Nick                12 Columbia                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- O'Toole, Glenn            11 Shoreham WR                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  12/29/2015  Kara Snyder, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwillo, Abby            12 Pittston              13-00.50# 
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 12-00 12-06 13-00.50 13-03.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O    XXO      XXX   
  2 Cohen, Liliana            10 Cardozo               11-07.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Heine, Dani               11 Abington Hts         J11-07.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Calkins, Lena             11 Mohonasen             11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
      PPP    O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Drinkwater, Violet        11 Longwood              10-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Carroll, Mue              11 Matawan               10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Schraer, Juliana          12 Pascack Vly          J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  8 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen            J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP   XO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Geddes, Sydney            12 Longwood               9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Sumereau, Allison         11 Pascack Vly           J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletwn NY           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Rodriguez, Solenny        11 New Rochelle           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lenihan, Claire           12 Longwood               8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kandro, Adriana           12 Mercy (Ct)             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers                 8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 16 Blackman, Laurel          11 Fairfield             J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Sandt, Katherine          11 Pascack Vly           J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Stumpf, Mercedesz         11 Somers                J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Laurino, Sabina           12 Valhalla                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carvajal, Kaya            12 Marlboro C                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Manente, Anna             11 Beacon                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Catalano, Cara            11 Matawan                     NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ginquitti, Ashli          10 Somers                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tan, Meghan               12 Bronx Science               NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Keane, Clare              10 Somers                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Laura             11 Elwood-John                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leventhal, Emily          11 Roslyn                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Watt, Rohan               12 Somers                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24-05  2009        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis, Donovan            12 Potomac               23-03.25  
      21-11.25  23-03.25  21-07.25  22-06.75  22-09  22-10.25
  2 Luctamar, Josias          12 Lake/Panas            22-01.50  
      21-05.50  21-10  20-10.50  PASS  20-01.25  22-01.50
  3 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac               21-06.00  
      19-11  21-06  20-08.25  20-03.75  21-02.25  19-10.50
  4 Midgett, Keyonte          11 Highland Spr          21-00.00  
      20-00.50  20-07.50  PASS  18-01  21-00  20-06.75
  5 Webster, Isaiah           11 Glen Ridge            20-03.50  
      19-03.75  18-09.25  20-03.50  19-11.25  19-11  20-02.50
  6 Roberts, Giano            12 No Bergen             20-02.50  
      13-10.50  19-02.50  20-02.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni     11 Fordham Prep          20-02.25  
      20-01.50  20-01  20-02.25  20-01.50  19-10.50  19-07.25
  8 Cullinane, Vladislav      12 Babylon               20-00.00  
      20-00  18-04.25  19-06.25  FOUL  17-04    
  9 Casazza, Richard          12 Shoreham WR           19-08.50  
      18-00.25  19-05.50  19-08.50            
 10 Young, Diquese            12 Woodrow Wils         J19-08.50  
      19-03.50  19-04  19-08.50            
 11 Lawrence, Ian             Sr The Hill School       19-07.50  
      19-06.50  19-07.50  18-04.50            
 12 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletwn NY         J19-07.50  
      19-07.50  19-00.25  19-03.50            
 13 Perez, Jared                 Cardozo               19-04.75  
      17-08.25  19-03.50  19-04.75            
 14 Orefice, John             11 Fairfield            J19-04.75  
      18-11.50  19-04.75  19-03.25            
 15 Elcock, Jason             11 Longwood              19-04.50  
      19-04.50  18-11.50  18-11            
 16 Harris, Terrell           12 Middletwn NY         J19-04.50  
      19-04.50  18-10  17-10.50            
 17 Boakye, Sonny             10 Taft                  19-04.00  
      18-08.50  18-03.50  19-04            
 18 Lamarque, Ishmael         12 Roslyn                19-01.50  
      18-04.25  17-07  19-01.50            
 19 Leong, Nicholas           12 Roslyn                19-00.25  
      18-11.75  19-00.25  19-00            
 20 Rodriguez, Bryan          11 Taft                 J19-00.25  
      18-05.50  19-00.25  18-06            
 21 Brown, Richard            12 East Orange           18-10.75  
      18-10.75  18-04.50  18-02.25            
 22 Mane, Salif               11 Taft                  18-09.75  
      18-09.75  18-02.50  17-09.50            
 23 Sibblies, Donavan         12 No Babylon            18-09.50  
      18-07.25  18-09.50  18-09.25            
 24 Powell Jr., Anthony       11 Western Branch        18-09.25  
      18-09.25  18-04.25  18-04.50            
 25 Jegede, Gabriel           11 Hempstead             18-08.25  
      13-11  18-08.25  18-01.50            
 26 Marine, Braylin           12 Freeport              18-08.00  
      17-08.50  18-08  17-00.50            
 27 Rhoden, Timothy           12 Longwood              18-07.50  
      18-07  18-07.50  17-07            
 28 Gay, Nathaniel            11 Susquehanna          J18-07.50  
      18-00.75  18-07.50  18-06            
 29 Rolls, Joshua             12 Ocean City            18-06.50  
      FOUL  18-06.50  17-10.25            
 30 James, Colin              11 Schenectady           18-06.25  
      18-06.25  17-10.50  PASS            
 31 Nash, Christian           11 Cheltenham            18-06.00  
      18-05  18-06  ND            
 32 Hosby, David              12 Susquehanna           18-05.75  
      18-05.75  17-09.75  18-02.50            
 33 Cichy, Michael            11 Broadalbin            18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-01  18-05.50            
 34 Domine, Isaiah            11 Perk Valley          J18-05.50  
      16-11.50  18-00.50  18-05.50            
 35 Dunson, Al-Tariq          12 East Orange           18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville Sr          18-03.50  
      17-00.75  17-05.50  18-03.50            
 37 Mayo, Jalen               12 Millville Sr          18-00.50  
      16-09  18-00  18-00.50            
 38 Brooks, Breslin           12 Longwood              17-11.50  
      17-08  FOUL  17-11.50            
 39 Collins, Xavier           12 Beacon                17-08.25  
      17-07  17-08.25  16-04            
 40 Healey, Ryan              10 Wilton                17-07.50  
      FOUL  17-07.50  17-06.50            
 41 Hinds, Kristian           12 No Bergen            J17-07.50  
      17-07.50  17-00  FOUL            
 42 Walker, Monte             11 Marlboro C            17-07.00  
      16-11  17-07  15-03.50            
 43 Giovanetti, Louis         11 Washington Twp       J17-07.00  
      16-08.50  16-09.25  17-07            
 44 Seck, Souleman            12 Taft                  17-05.75  
      ND  ND  17-05.75            
 45 Myles, Malakai            10 Schenectady           17-05.50  
      16-00.50  16-03.50  17-05.50            
 46 Rivera, Joshua            12 No Bergen             17-04.00  
      15-01.25  16-09.75  17-04            
 47 Smith, McKinely           12 East Orange           17-02.50  
      16-11  17-02.50  14-06            
 48 Guzman, Mark               9 Beacon                17-01.00  
      16-11.50  17-00.50  17-01            
 49 Hillhouse, Nolan          11 Beacon                16-08.50  
      11-03  16-08.50  PASS            
 50 Rahimi, Zak               11 Hhh East              16-07.50  
      14-11.50  16-07.50  15-09            
 51 Pelaez, Bryan             12 Kings Park            16-06.25  
      14-02.75  15-02  16-06.25            
 52 Shepherd, Joseph          11 No Babylon            16-02.75  
      16-02.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Babler, Dylan             12 Wallkill Vly          16-02.50  
      15-07  16-02.50  16-01            
 54 Berco, Barr               11 Roslyn                16-00.50  
      15-03.50  16-00.50  15-06.25            
 55 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown            15-10.50  
      14-02.75  15-06.50  15-10.50            
 56 Turner, Steven             9 Susquehanna           15-10.25  
      15-10.25  15-07.50  14-10.50            
 57 Palladino, Joseph         12 Kings Park            15-10.00  
      15-10  15-08.50  15-03.25            
 58 Ramkellawan, Josiah       11 Ferris                15-07.25  
      15-07.25  FOUL  15-01.50            
 59 Sarwar, Muhammad           9 Ferris                15-06.50  
      14-09  15-06.50  FOUL            
 60 Anand, Aman               10 Hhh East              15-06.00  
      13-07.50  15-06  14-07.75            
 61 Loughlin, John Paul       12 Catholic Cent         15-05.50  
      10-05.50  15-05.50  14-08.75            
 62 Marsh, Eric               12 East Orange           15-03.00  
      15-03  14-07  13-10            
 63 Allnach, Patrick          12 Kings Park            14-08.75  
      FOUL  14-08.75  14-03.25            
 64 Randall, Gabe             11 Norristown            14-05.25  
      FOUL  14-05.25  13-10.50            
 65 Leone, Nico               10 Ardsley               14-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03.75            
 66 Easter, Blaize            12 Freeport              14-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.50            
 67 Rosa, Ryan                11 Middletwn NY          13-11.50  
      13-11.50  13-03  12-04.50            
 68 Capella, Jeremy           11 Conwell-Egan          13-10.00  
      13-10  PASS  PASS            
 69 Vogt, Andrew              12 Catholic Cent         10-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-11.50            
 -- Reed, Carliqe             10 Ferris                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-02  2012        Cidae'a Woods, Winslow Township NJ          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        12 Henrietta             20-02.50# 
      19-08  19-09  FOUL  19-01  20-02.50  20-00
  2 Gambrell, Breana          12 Athens Area           19-02.00# 
      FOUL  18-11  FOUL  18-04  19-00  19-02
  3 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis                18-03.00  
      18-00  18-03  FOUL  17-11  FOUL  18-02
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin          18-02.00  
      17-04  17-07  17-06  FOUL  18-00  18-02
  5 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley           18-01.00  
      16-03  17-07  18-01  16-11  12-09  17-04
  6 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis                17-09.00  
      16-09  17-09  17-03  17-03  FOUL  17-00.50
  7 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis                17-04.00  
      16-07  16-11  17-04  15-05.50  15-11  16-09
  8 Stapleton, Tess            9 Fairfield             17-01.00  
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL  15-11  17-01  FOUL
  9 Venters, Jada             11 Western Branch        16-10.00  
      15-10  16-09.50  16-10            
 10 Tilmon, Jazmine           11 Western Branch        16-09.50  
      16-09.50  16-09.50  15-09.25            
 11 Paz, Iria                 12 No Bergen             16-07.00  
      15-05  16-07  14-07            
 12 Lopes, Samantha           12 Wallkill Vly          16-06.00  
      16-06  FOUL  16-03            
 13 Akinwunmi, Jummie         12 Beacon                16-05.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL  16-05.50            
 14 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley               16-05.00  
      15-10  15-11.50  16-05            
 15 Myers, Sophia             12 Queens HS            J16-05.00  
      FOUL  14-04  16-05            
 16 Abulencia, Mia            12 Hhh West              16-04.00  
      16-02  16-04  16-04            
 17 Shapiro, Kelsey           12 Longwood              16-03.75  
      16-01  16-03  16-03.75            
 18 Daley, Amber              10 Henrietta             16-03.25  
      16-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham            16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  15-11.25            
 20 Shell, Inara               9 Friends Central       16-02.00  
      15-10  FOUL  16-02            
 21 Jones, Jasmin             12 Deptford Twp          16-01.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  15-09            
 22 Dacers, Danielle          12 Longwood              16-00.00  
      14-07  14-07.50  16-00            
 23 Gelin, Narcise            12 Elizabeth             15-10.00  
      15-10  15-05  14-11            
 24 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates Chili           15-09.00  
      15-09  15-03  15-07            
 25 Townsend, Serena          12 Millville Sr          15-08.50  
      15-08.50  15-08  15-08            
 26 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletwn NY          15-08.00  
      14-07  15-08  15-07            
 27 Gambrell, Ariana          11 Athens Area           15-07.75  
      14-05  14-01.25  15-07.75            
 28 Taylor, Nia               12 Liz Seton             15-04.50  
      15-00  15-04.50  15-04            
 29 Licameli, Elizabeth       11 Newburgh              15-04.25  
      14-08  15-04  15-04.25            
 30 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          15-02.75  
      14-07  15-02.75  14-10            
 31 Stewart, Caroline         12 Norwich               15-02.50  
      14-11  14-04.50  15-02.50            
 32 Etong ntonga, Marie clai  10 Taft                 J15-02.50  
      14-05  14-05  15-02.50            
 33 Taylor, Jayden            11 Ardsley               15-01.00  
      13-10  13-10  15-01            
 34 Shattuck, Emily           12 Norwich               14-11.00  
      14-11  14-04.25  14-05            
 35 Neckritz, Amanda          12 Staples               14-09.25  
      13-08  14-09.25  14-05.75            
 36 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine           14-09.00  
      14-09  13-11  13-04            
 37 Chavez, Arianna           11 No Babylon            14-08.25  
      14-08.25  14-06  PASS           
 38 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville Sr          14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  14-04.25            
 39 Charles, Cameron          12 No Babylon            14-06.00  
      14-06  14-05  14-02            
 40 Sulinski, Megan           12 Harborfields          14-04.50  
      14-00.50  14-04.50  13-01.25            
 41 Nagahama, Lisa            12 Ardsley               14-04.25  
      14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East               14-04.00  
      14-04  14-03  13-03            
 43 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich            J14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Fung, Meilene             12 Fairfield             14-03.00  
      14-03  13-09  13-09            
 44 Ravenell, Deja            11 Glenelg               14-03.00  
      14-03  13-09  13-09            
 46 Hillel, Ronnie            11 Hewlett               14-02.00  
      14-02  13-10  14-01            
 47 Pompa, Alexa              12 Greenwich            J14-02.00  
      13-10.50  13-11  14-02            
 48 Green, Alexis             11 Longwood             J14-02.00  
      14-02  13-00  13-09            
 49 Eliott, Iris              12 East Orange           14-00.50  
      14-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 Daniels, Bria             11 Queens HS             14-00.00  
      13-08.50  13-11.50  14-00            
 51 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West        J14-00.00  
      12-10.25  13-09.50  14-00            
 52 Piusienski, Nicole        11 Columbia              13-07.75  
      13-01.50  13-02.75  13-07.75            
 53 Pacenza, Haley               Marlboro C            13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02  13-00.75            
 54 Becker, Jaime             12 CB East              J13-02.00  
      12-07  12-11  13-02            
 55 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich            J13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 Ellis, Maya               11 Catholic Cent         13-01.00  
      13-01  12-10  FOUL            
 57 Mourgues, Marisa          11 Beacon                13-00.00  
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL            
 58 Hewitt, Jakayla           Fr East Orange           12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-07  12-06.50            
 59 Wagner, Dana              12 Roslyn                12-09.25  
      11-11  12-09.25  11-07.50            
 60 Schwartz, Char            11 Washington Twp        12-09.00  
      11-04.50  11-07  12-09            
 61 Leventhal, Emily          11 Roslyn                12-07.50  
      11-04  FOUL  12-07.50            
 62 Rivera, Gabriella          9 Columbia              12-07.00  
      11-08.75  12-03.50  12-07            
 63 Piperata, Ruth            12 Catholic Cent         12-05.00  
      12-04  12-05  12-02.75            
 64 Vander Scha, Marin        11 Westhampton           11-09.00  
      11-00  FOUL  11-09            
 65 Boyd, Jaylin              11 Hempstead             11-06.00  
      10-08  9-08  11-06           
 66 Price, Jordyn             11 Washington Twp        10-01.00  
      FOUL  10-01  FOUL            
 67 Mensah, Orlande           11 Newburgh              10-00.00  
      FOUL  10-00  FOUL            
 -- Berman, Kayla             12 Westhampton               FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Matura, Mackenzie         11 Ocean City                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hanna, Kayori             12 No Bergen                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parks, Nila Varence       11 Taft                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-00.25  2008        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Alexander      11 Columbia              43-09.50  
      43-01.25  43-06.75  FOUL  43-09.50  43-08  42-03
  2 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft                  43-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mane, Salif               11 Taft                  43-03.50  
      43-01  43-03.50  41-08  36-11.50  40-06.50  40-04
  4 Joyner, Orion             11 Kingsway              42-09.75  
      42-09.75  42-07  42-06.50  40-03.25  42-07.25  FOUL
  5 Lawrence, Ian             Sr The Hill School       42-07.50  
      42-07.50  39-09  40-04  FOUL  40-02  FOUL
  6 Chapman, Rashad           11 Western Branch        42-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-09  FOUL  42-06.50  FOUL
  7 Bergman, Liam             12 Ocean City            41-10.25  
      41-04.25  41-07.50  41-02  40-10  40-11  41-10.25
  8 Obunja, Timmy             10 Penn Wood             41-08.00  
      40-08.50  41-08  41-07.50  41-05.50  40-10.50  41-03.75
  9 Daniel, Eron              11 Kingsway              41-06.00  
      39-07.75  40-09.75  41-06            
 10 Hutchinson, Cassmeir      12 Western Branch        41-05.00  
      41-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 James, Colin              11 Schenectady           41-04.25  
      41-04.25  41-02.50  FOUL            
 12 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel     11 Freeport              40-10.25  
      40-06  40-10.25  PASS            
 13 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletwn NY          40-05.75  
      FOUL  40-05.75  FOUL            
 14 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Cardozo               40-05.50  
      40-05.50  37-10  39-01.50            
 15 Berry-Wilson, Kirk        11 Norristown            40-05.00  
      38-03.50  40-05  FOUL            
 16 Lamarque, Ishmael         12 Roslyn                40-03.00  
      39-06  40-03  FOUL            
 17 Meher, Sean               11 Broadalbin            40-02.25  
      40-02.25  40-01  39-00.50            
 18 Pfender, Dawson           12 Conwell-Egan          39-11.50  
      34-11  35-03.75  39-11.50            
 19 Hillhouse, Nolan          11 Beacon                39-10.50  
      39-02.75  37-05  39-10.50            
 20 Young, Diquese            12 Woodrow Wils          39-09.25  
      FOUL  39-09.25  37-07.50            
 21 Brown, Richard            12 East Orange           39-06.50  
      39-05.75  39-06.50  38-03.50            
 22 Johnson, James            11 Highland Spr          39-00.25  
      FOUL  39-00.25  FOUL            
 23 Rodriguez, Bryan          11 Taft                  38-10.00  
      38-08  38-01.50  38-10            
 24 Elcock, Jason             11 Longwood              37-07.50  
      37-06.25  36-09.50  37-07.50           
 25 Gambari, Hashim              Sullivan West         36-11.50  
      36-11.50  FOUL  34-09.75            
 26 Flood, Ken                11 Washington Twp        36-11.00  
      36-10.50  FOUL  36-11            
 27 Walker, Aaron             10 Riverhead             36-09.00  
      35-06.50  36-09  34-09            
 28 Rivera, Joshua            12 No Bergen             36-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07            
 29 Smith, McKinely           12 East Orange           36-03.00  
      35-05.75  36-03  33-11            
 30 Cichy, Michael            11 Broadalbin            35-11.75  
      35-01  35-11.75  35-10            
 31 Babler, Dylan             12 Wallkill Vly          35-10.50  
      35-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Melendez, Jaylon          11 No Bergen             35-04.25  
      33-06  35-04  35-04.25            
 33 Mancini, Niko             11 Broadalbin            35-01.75  
      FOUL  35-01.75  35-01            
 34 Berco, Barr               11 Roslyn                34-11.00  
      32-06  34-07.75  34-11            
 35 Loughlin, John Paul       12 Catholic Cent         34-08.00  
      34-06.50  34-03  34-08            
 36 Jackson, Tyneil           12 Ferris                34-04.00  
      34-04  34-03.75  33-10.25            
 37 Anand, Adithya            11 Fairfield             34-03.00  
      34-03  34-03  FOUL            
 38 Daniels, Gregory          11 Catholic Cent         32-10.75  
      32-10.75  32-10  32-03.75            
 -- Leong, Nicholas           12 Roslyn                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38-09.50  12/29/2014  Crystal Henderson, Longwood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley           39-10.00# 
      39-10  39-05.50  39-02.50  39-03  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis                38-10.00# 
      FOUL  37-07.50  38-03.50  37-11  38-01  38-10
  3 Gambrell, Breana          12 Athens Area           38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-04  37-01  36-03.75  37-08.50  36-08.25
  4 Lopes, Samantha           12 Wallkill Vly          38-00.00  
      36-06  36-01  37-03  36-02.50  38-00  FOUL
  5 Abulencia, Mia            12 Hhh West              36-05.25  
      FOUL  36-04.50  36-05.25  36-03.25  36-01  35-07.50
  6 Gaston, Imani             11 Western Branch        36-05.00  
      36-05  35-11  36-02  35-08.25  FOUL  35-07.25
  7 Richards, Indya           11 Gates Chili           35-07.00  
      34-09.25  35-05  34-11  35-06.25  35-07  FOUL
  8 Etong Ntonga, Marie-Clai     Taft                 J35-07.00  
      34-06  35-07  32-06  34-07  34-02.50  34-10
  9 Akinwunmi, Jummie         12 Beacon                35-01.00  
      33-11  35-01  FOUL            
 10 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley               34-08.75  
      33-03  34-08.75  33-10.50            
 11 Murray, Shakura           11 Schenectady           33-11.00  
      FOUL  32-02  33-11            
 12 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          33-06.00  
      33-02  33-06  FOUL            
 13 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West        J33-06.00  
      33-06  32-11  32-09            
 14 Parrotti, Hailey          11 Broadalbin            33-01.00  
      32-10  32-03  33-01            
 15 Galeano, Melanie          11 Sacred Heart          32-06.00  
      FOUL  32-06  32-06            
 16 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletwn NY          32-05.00  
      32-05  30-10  31-01            
 17 Nelson, Courtney          11 Longwood              32-02.00  
      FOUL  32-01  32-02            
 18 Scatliffe, Telicia        12 Young Women          J32-02.00  
      32-00  32-02  31-03            
 19 D'Angio, Allison          10 Ward Melvill          32-00.00  
      30-11  30-09  32-00            
 20 Hanna, Kayori             12 No Bergen            J32-00.00  
      32-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Licameli, Elizabeth       11 Newburgh              31-10.00  
      29-07  31-09  31-10            
 22 Channer, Kellee           11 No Babylon           J31-10.00  
      31-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Nagahama, Lisa            12 Ardsley               31-08.00  
      31-08  30-07  30-04            
 24 Lilly, Francesca          11 Shoreham WR           31-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-05.50            
 25 Sulinski, Megan           12 Harborfields          30-11.00  
      29-10  30-11  29-10            
 26 Stewart, Caroline         12 Norwich               30-10.00  
      30-10  29-05  FOUL            
 27 Jackson, Heaven              Young Women           30-02.75  
      28-07  30-02.75  FOUL            
 28 Hundley, Neena            10 Kingsway              30-01.00  
      30-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East               30-00.50  
      27-10  29-06.75  30-00.50            
 30 Denzler, Rachel           11 West Islip            29-06.75  
      28-02.50  28-03  29-06.75            
 31 Piusienski, Nicole        11 Columbia              29-02.50  
      28-10  28-03  29-02.50            
 32 Murphy, Rose              11 Catholic Cent         29-02.00  
      28-02  28-01  29-02            
 33 Grill, Paige              11 West Islip            28-07.50  
      28-04.25  28-07.50  FOUL            
 34 Becker, Jaime             12 CB East               28-02.75  
      27-07.25  28-02.75  FOUL            
 35 Bergson, Phoebe            9 Ward Melvill          28-02.50  
      27-04.50  27-05  28-02.50            
 36 Costello, Lauren          11 Catholic Cent         27-03.00  
      27-02  FOUL  27-03            
 37 Neal, Neylan              11 Cherry Hill           27-02.00  
      26-07  26-07  27-02            
 38 O'Rourke, Shannon         12 West Islip            26-06.50  
      25-01  26-06  26-06.50            
 39 Hewitt, Jakayla           Fr East Orange           26-05.00  
      FOUL  26-05  25-01            
 -- Spencer, Kayla            11 Highland Spr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Battle, Taylin            So East Orange               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58-11.75  2008        Wes Lavong, Methacton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia Sr            55-11.75  
      55-02.50  55-02  55-11.75  46-07.25  53-02.50  50-11.75
  2 Clay III, Ben             12 Highland Spr          52-03.50  
      52-03.50  51-04.25  PASS  49-02  FOUL  49-02.25
  3 Przybocki, Mark           12 Burke Catholic        49-09.50  
      FOUL  49-01.50  FOUL  49-07  49-09.50  FOUL
  4 Carter, Treymont          12 East Orange           48-06.00  
      FOUL  45-08.50  45-06  48-06  45-03.75  43-03.75
  5 Wagner, Jason             11 Perk Valley           46-08.50  
      43-01  40-01.25  46-08.50  43-09  45-02  42-11.50
  6 Rosas, Jesus              11 West Orange           45-09.50  
      FOUL  43-10.25  44-07.25  43-05.75  44-05.75  45-09.50
  7 Francis, Quameer          12 Conwell-Egan          45-04.00  
      45-04  43-08.75  44-03.75  44-03.25  44-00.25  44-08.75
  8 Cohill, John              12 Salesianum            45-01.00  
      42-06.25  40-08  45-01  40-11.75  FOUL  42-09.50
  9 Rice, Jim                 12 Ocean City            44-06.50  
      44-06.50  36-05.50  ND            
 10 White, Shalome            12 Sheepshead            44-02.50  
      43-10  40-00.25  44-02.50            
 11 DiDomenico, Bubby         11 Washington Twp        43-01.50  
      39-02.50  39-08.75  43-01.50            
 12 Matthews, Maurice         12 Washington Twp        42-08.00  
      FOUL  42-08  40-01.25            
 13 Needham, Michael          12 Roslyn                42-04.75  
      40-09.25  40-08.25  42-04.75            
 14 Tidd, Parker              11 Port Jervis           42-04.00  
      40-07.25  41-01.25  42-04            
 15 Kitchell, Thomas          10 Notre Dame GP         42-01.75  
      41-05  FOUL  42-01.75            
 16 Jimenez, Javier           12 Brick                 41-11.00  
      39-06.50  40-01.25  41-11            
 17 Wenig, Damon              12 Deptford Twp          41-02.75  
      FOUL  38-11  41-02.75            
 18 Gibson, Isaiah            12 Willingboro           41-01.75  
      39-07.75  FOUL  41-01.75            
 19 Bujak, Kevin              12 Conwell-Egan          41-00.50  
      40-06.25  41-00.50  FOUL            
 20 Carty, Cameron            12 Cheltenham            40-11.00  
      FOUL  40-11  FOUL            
 21 Coddington, John          11 Broadalbin            40-04.25  
      FOUL  38-10.75  40-04.25            
 22 Smikle, Gerard            11 Freeport              40-01.75  
      34-07.50  39-03.75  40-01.75            
 23 Monahan, Kieran           11 Salesianum            40-00.00  
      38-01  40-00  39-11.75            
 24 Ketchum, Tyler            11 Longwood             J40-00.00  
      38-05.50  38-05  40-00            
 25 Grey III, Paul            11 Lackey                39-07.25  
      37-03.25  39-07.25  38-07.75            
 26 Cordeo, Magdiel           12 Willingboro           38-09.00  
      38-09  38-04.50  FOUL            
 27 Simpson, Jaylen           12 Longwood              38-07.50  
      38-07.50  FOUL  38-06.75            
 28 Sarubbi, Jason            12 Hhh West              38-07.25  
      34-06.75  38-07.25  38-03.75            
 29 Scully, Matthew           11 Kings Park            38-03.75  
      36-04.25  36-10.50  38-03.75            
 30 Dias, Kanaloa                Port Jervis           38-00.00  
      38-00  34-09.75  FOUL            
 31 Banks, Musa               11 Washington Twp        37-10.50  
      32-03.75  37-10.50  37-07.25            
 32 Morris, Zach              11 Port Jervis           37-07.00  
      35-01.25  37-00.25  37-07            
 33 Williams, Terrence        12 N Goretti             36-11.00  
      33-05.50  36-11  35-04.25            
 34 Herrington, Cole          11 Columbia              36-10.75  
      36-10.75  36-05.75  35-05.75            
 35 Xiedeng, Shijie           12 Stuyvesant            36-04.00  
      FOUL  36-04  FOUL            
 36 O'Keefe, Evan             12 Fairfield             36-01.75  
      36-01.75  34-05  34-05.75            
 37 Cionek, Daniel            11 Broadalbin            35-06.75  
      34-08.75  33-01.25  35-06.75            
 38 Columbus, Ryon            11 Columbia              35-02.75  
      35-02.75  35-02.50  32-00.25            
 39 Musey, Garrett            11 Millville Sr          34-10.75  
      34-09.75  34-09.75  34-10.75            
 40 Cooks, Kellen             11 Ossining              34-04.25  
      34-04.25  33-11.75  34-02.75            
 41 Link, James               11 Glen Ridge            32-10.25  
      30-09  32-10.25  ND            
 42 Williams, Ben             10 Salesianum            31-11.00  
      31-11  ND  ND            
 43 D'Amico, Dominic          10 Salesianum            30-11.50  
      30-11.50  ND  ND            
 44 McHose, Grant             11 Wallkill Vly          30-07.00  
      FOUL  30-07  FOUL            
 45 Fincher, Noah             11 Salesianum            29-09.00  
      FOUL  29-09  ND            
 46 Molina, Alex              12 Ossining              29-08.50  
      29-08.50  ND  ND            
 47 O'Donoghue, Cian          12 Ocean City            29-07.75  
      29-07.75  ND  ND            
 48 Grossberg, Max               Roslyn                29-02.75  
      29-02.75  ND  ND            
 49 Young, Nathaniel          11 Ocean City            28-09.75  
      28-09.75  ND  ND            
 50 Ferrence, Tyler              Notre Dame GP         28-08.75  
      28-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Cavalucci, Tom            11 Salesianum            28-08.25  
      28-08.25  ND  ND            
 52 Clark, Bey-Shan           10 Ewing                 28-06.00  
      28-06  ND  ND            
 53 Jolicoeur, Arthur         10 Ewing                 27-08.00  
      27-08  ND  ND            
 54 Cotaj, Giovanni           11 Albertus Mag          27-06.75  
      27-06.75  ND  ND            
 55 Schwartz, Noah            12 H Hudson              26-10.25  
      26-10.25  ND  ND            
 56 Wiebe, Jay                11 Roslyn                26-07.75  
      26-07.75  ND  ND            
 57 Genoese, Nic              11 Salesianum            26-05.00  
      26-05  ND  ND            
 58 Smith, Silas              11 Spellman              25-11.50  
      25-11.50  ND  ND            
 59 Torres, Eric              11 New Rochelle          25-03.25  
      25-03.25  ND  ND            
 60 Vogt, Andrew              12 Catholic Cent         21-02.75  
      21-02.75  ND  ND            
 -- Geddies, Luke             11 Catholic Cent             FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-04.50  2009        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Courtney         12 Lackey                41-00.25  
      38-00.75  39-11.50  39-09.50  41-00.25  40-10  FOUL
  2 Coleman, Georgia          12 Liz Seton             39-07.75  
      35-07.75  39-00.50  39-07.75  37-09.50  39-02.75  37-09.75
  3 Hull, Daniella            12 West Orange           36-00.75  
      36-00.75  32-10  FOUL  30-01.25  FOUL  29-04.75
  4 Glasco, Natya             11 Roslyn                35-03.75  
      35-03.75  33-07  34-10.50  33-08.50  33-09  34-00.25
  5 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle          34-11.00  
      31-07.75  30-05.75  34-10  34-11  34-09.50  34-06.25
  6 Tobin, Juliana            12 Minisink Vly          34-06.00  
      33-04.25  34-06  33-02.50  31-05.25  32-01.50  31-07.75
  7 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle          34-02.50  
      33-01  34-02.50  FOUL  31-06.75  28-02.75  31-10.75
  8 Charles, Holly            10 Robeson               34-02.25  
      31-04  34-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-06
  9 Chapman, Maiya            12 Liz Seton             33-11.50  
      32-04.50  32-02  33-11.50            
 10 Hursey, Joy               11 Glenelg               33-02.25  
      28-11.25  33-02.25  29-07.75            
 11 Parker, Tereana           10 Millville Sr          32-06.25  
      FOUL  32-06.25  30-10.75            
 12 Goodman, Faith            11 Liz Seton             32-04.50  
      31-02.75  32-04.50  31-07.75            
 13 Conte, Kaitlin            11 Marlboro C            32-04.25  
      32-02.75  32-04.25  31-07.25            
 14 Alagor, Amy               12 Columbus              32-02.00  
      29-05.25  30-10.50  32-02            
 15 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle          31-03.00  
      31-03  29-03.75  28-04            
 16 Paul, Nadia               12 Longwood              31-02.25  
      31-02.25  31-01  30-11.75            
 17 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle          31-00.50  
      29-05.50  31-00.50  30-06            
 18 Deal, Isabelle            11 Washington Twp        31-00.25  
      30-07.75  31-00.25  29-09.75            
 19 Pluviose, Joyce           12 Hhh West              30-11.00  
      30-00.25  30-11  FOUL            
 20 Marshall, Jeneatha        12 Willingboro           30-08.00  
      ND  29-11.75  30-08            
 21 Alexandre, Iyana          10 East Orange           30-04.75  
      29-05.50  30-04.75  30-02.75            
 22 Meadors, Emilee           11 Ballston Spa          29-06.00  
      29-06  FOUL  27-07.75            
 23 DeCocco, Bailey           11 Mohonasen             29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  28-11            
 24 Cianna, Edzii             11 Millville Sr         J29-03.00  
      28-10  FOUL  29-03            
 25 Diaz, Arianna             12 No Bergen             29-02.25  
      27-07.25  29-02.25  28-06            
 26 O'Connor, Samantha        11 Matawan               29-01.00  
      28-10  29-01  FOUL            
 27 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne  12 Young Women           29-00.50  
      27-02.50  29-00.50  ND            
 27 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville Sr         J28-10.50  
      28-10.50  FOUL  27-08            
 28 Marrero, Daisey           11 Washington Twp        28-10.50  
      28-10.50  28-10.25  28-07.25            
 30 Fung, Meilene             12 Fairfield             28-09.75  
      28-09.75  ND x             
 31 Niziolek, Gabrielle          Elizabeth             28-06.50  
      28-06.50  28-03.50  27-02.25            
 32 Rivera, Keyla             11 E Childs              28-02.75  
      28-02.75  24-10.25  25-11            
 33 Siefert, Lindsay          12 West Babylon          27-04.00  
      23-09  26-00.25  27-04            
 33 Batten, Joslyn            11 E Childs              27-04.00  
      27-04  24-04.50  ND            
 35 Ortiz, Karla              11 Middletwn NY          27-02.75  
      25-08.50  26-06.25  27-02.75            
 36 DeSantis, Gabriell        12 St. Mark's            27-02.25  
      24-07.50  27-01.25  27-02.25            
 37 Siefert, Emily            12 West Babylon          27-02.00  
      27-02  26-00  25-05            
 38 Rowe, Isabella            11 Roslyn                27-00.00  
      25-00.25  25-08  27-00            
 39 Taylor, Madelyne (Maddy)  11 Columbia              26-05.00  
      24-02.50  26-05  25-00.50            
 40 Vaughan, Miriam           12 Young Women           26-03.75  
      26-03.75  26-02.50  ND            
 41 Hanna, Kayori             12 No Bergen             26-03.00  
      25-10.50  25-10.25  26-03            
 42 Fowler, Rashanna          11 Plainfield            26-01.50  
      26-01.50  26-00.75  25-11.75            
 43 Convery, Ashleigh         12 Minisink Vly          26-00.75  
      26-00.75  26-00.75  25-06.50            
 44 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    12 Conwell-Egan          25-11.25  
      24-06.25  25-11.25  ND            
 45 Bremmer, Kailyn           12 Newburgh              25-10.25  
      25-00.75  25-10.25  24-10.50            
 46 Karlson, Elizabeth        12 Norwich               25-10.00  
      25-01.50  ND  25-10            
 47 Horton, Gabrielle         12 West Babylon          25-08.00  
      24-04.75  ND  25-08            
 47 Evans, Kasey              11 Longwood              25-08.00  
      24-02  25-08  24-09.50            
 49 Melenciano, Kaylin        12 Perth Amboy           25-06.50  
      24-03.75  24-08.75  25-06.50            
 49 Milfort, Gemina           11 Elizabeth             25-06.50  
      23-07.25  25-06.50  ND            
 51 Green, Deniesha           11 Plainfield            25-03.25  
      FOUL  25-03.25  ND            
 52 Liles, Alexa              11 West Babylon          25-03.00  
      24-01  24-00  25-03            
 53 Williams, Brianna         12 Perth Amboy           25-01.75  
      23-11  25-00  25-01.75            
 54 Faherty, Bridget          12 Conwell-Egan          25-01.25  
      25-01.25  ND  ND            
 55 Denning, Emily            11 Mohonasen             25-01.00  
      22-08.25  ND  25-01            
 56 Carr, Morgan              12 Wallkill Vly          24-08.75  
      24-03.25  24-08.75  24-07.50            
 57 Ranking, Chase               Western Branch        24-08.50  
      24-08.50  ND  ND            
 58 Baker, Bridgett           11 Conwell-Egan          24-08.00  
      24-08  ND  24-05            
 59 Ashby, Aion               12 West Orange           24-07.50  
      24-07.50  FOUL  ND            
 59 Freeman, Kaneshia         10 East Orange           24-07.50  
      22-03  ND  24-07.50            
 61 Arrington, Shawkia        11 Plainfield            24-05.75  
      23-05.25  ND  24-05.75            
 62 Tortorice, Ashleigh       12 West Babylon          24-00.25  
      24-00.25  ND  ND            
 63 Jordan, Nia               12 Longwood              23-05.25  
      23-05.25  ND  ND            
 64 Amoyaw, Marie             12 West Orange           23-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-02.75            
 65 Mann, Mya                 12 Middletwn NY          23-00.75  
      23-00.75  ND  FOUL            
 66 Bauman, Palma             12 Sacred Heart          22-10.50  
      22-10.50  ND  ND            
 67 Ruiz, Vanessa             10 Perth Amboy           22-08.75  
      22-08.75  ND  ND            
 68 Guzman, Alexa             12 Perth Amboy           22-08.50  
      FOUL  22-08.50  ND            
 69 Carter, Anaiya            10 Ewing                 22-07.25  
      22-07.25  ND  ND            
 70 Wachtel, Carleigh         10 Ballston Spa          22-04.00  
      22-04  ND  FOUL            
 70 Nkayo, Abouya             11 East Orange           22-04.00  
      22-04  ND  ND            
 70 Lawery, Ariel                Ewing                 22-04.00  
      22-04  ND  ND            
 73 Skylstad, Sarah            9 Ballston Spa          22-00.00  
      FOUL  22-00  ND            
 74 Nguyen-Jeanneret, Mai     11 Westhampton           21-06.00  
      21-06  ND  ND            
 75 Blackman, Laurel          11 Fairfield             21-05.75  
      21-05.75  ND  ND            
 75 Welch, Kyra               11 Robeson               21-05.75  
      21-05.75  ND  ND            
 77 McCullock, Kymani         11 Young Women           21-04.75  
      21-04.75  ND  ND            
 78 Weaver, Ladie Dutchess    12 Newburgh              21-03.25  
      FOUL  21-03.25  ND            
 79 Wilson, Marguerite        12 Middletwn NY          21-02.00  
      21-02  ND  FOUL            
 80 Valdez, Aylin                Perth Amboy           21-00.75  
      21-00.75  ND  ND            
 81 Kerber, Ellen             10 Columbia              21-00.25  
      21-00.25  ND  ND            
 81 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women           21-00.25  
      21-00.25  ND  FOUL            
 83 Price, Kezia              12 West Babylon          21-00.00  
      21-00  ND  ND            
 84 Pacheco, Jahnni           11 Mohonasen             20-11.00  
      20-11  ND  ND            
 85 McLeod, Kaitlyn              Valhalla              20-10.75  
      20-10.75  ND  ND            
 86 Coote, Danique            Sr East Orange           20-10.50  
      20-10.50  ND  ND            
 87 Feringa, Alexis           12 Marlboro C            20-09.50  
      20-09.50  ND  ND            
 88 Codner, Lakenya           11 Cheltenham            20-08.75  
      20-08.75  ND  ND            
 89 Unger, Sophia             12 CB East               20-07.00  
      20-07  ND  ND            
 90 Urias, Stephanie          11 West Orange           20-03.25  
      20-03.25  ND  ND            
 91 Russell, Kendra           11 Beacon                19-09.50  
      19-09.50  ND  ND            
 92 Wise, Summia              11 Cheltenham            19-00.50  
      19-00.50  ND  ND            
 93 Morales, Gianna           12 Longwood              18-11.75  
      18-11.75  ND  FOUL            
 94 Lopez, Kamila             10 Perth Amboy           18-03.25  
      18-03.25  ND  ND            
 95 Mendez, Quiana            10 Perth Amboy           17-06.75  
      17-06.75  ND  ND            
 96 Robinson, Mikaela            Valhalla              16-07.00  
      16-07  ND  ND            
 97 Motta, Maria              12 Elizabeth             16-03.50  
      16-03.50  ND  ND            
 98 Garcia, Diana                Perth Amboy           14-07.00  
      14-07  ND  ND            
 
Event 75  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-04.75  12/29/2016  Matt Slagus, North Pocon PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedetto, Joseph         12 Burke Catholic        63-01.00  
      FOUL  57-10  63-01            
  2 Clay III, Ben             12 Highland Spr          57-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-07.50            
  3 Tobia, Luke               12 Iona Prep             53-11.00  
      48-05  53-05  53-11            
  4 Ferraro, Derek            12 Iona Prep             53-10.00  
      FOUL  49-11  53-10            
  5 Kitchell, Thomas          10 Notre Dame GP         51-02.25  
      FOUL  51-02.25  47-04.25            
  6 Wunder, Benjamin          12 Joel Barlow           49-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  49-08            
  7 Przybocki, Mark           12 Burke Catholic        46-09.25  
      44-07  45-04.25  46-09.25            
  8 Wagner, Jason             11 Perk Valley           45-10.00  
      FOUL  41-09  45-10            
  9 Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner          45-06.00  
      44-09  FOUL  45-06            
 10 Thomas, Spencer           12 Arlington             44-09.00  
      37-07.25  44-09  42-04            
 11 Feinberg, Joshua          12 Lake/Panas            42-09.00  
      42-09  42-00  FOUL            
 12 Callo, Frederick          10 Marlboro C            41-10.25  
      41-10.25  37-11  FOUL            
 13 DeJong, Aidan             10 Broadalbin            39-03.75  
      37-10.75  39-03.75  36-00.50            
 14 Galarneau, Jacob          11 Broadalbin            39-02.75  
      39-02.75  37-04  FOUL            
 15 Marcial, Giovanni         10 Lake/Panas            38-11.25  
      38-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Ferrence, Tyler              Notre Dame GP         37-03.75  
      26-00.75  ND  37-03.75            
 17 Gouraige, Jeremy             Arlington             36-01.75  
      36-01.75  35-09.50  34-09.75            
 18 Simpson, Jaylen           12 Longwood              36-01.25  
      36-01.25  33-06.75  FOUL            
 19 Sarcone, Joseph           12 Beacon                35-11.50  
      35-11.50  FOUL  ND            
 20 Xiedeng, Shijie           12 Stuyvesant            35-08.50  
      35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Padoleski, Mark           12 Beacon                34-11.75  
      33-09.50  34-11.75  31-00            
 22 Link, James               11 Glen Ridge            34-07.00  
      32-09  FOUL  34-07            
 23 Paul, Kervens             10 Longwood              34-04.50  
      29-10  34-04.50  33-10.75            
 24 Lankard, Charlie          11 Arlington             33-00.25  
      30-05.25  30-11  33-00.25            
 25 Pervizi, Daniel           10 Lake/Panas            32-04.75  
      31-11.75  32-04.75  ND            
 26 Belmnahia, Noah           10 Valhalla              32-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-02.75            
 27 Herrington, Cole          11 Columbia              31-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-05.50            
 28 Pathil, Edwin             12 Lake/Panas            31-05.25  
      30-02  30-04.75  31-05.25            
 29 Ketchum, Tyler            11 Longwood              31-01.50  
      29-01  ND  31-01.50            
 30 Convery, Connor            9 Minisink Vly          29-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-10.75            
 31 Columbus, Ryon            11 Columbia              27-03.50  
      27-03.50  FOUL  ND            
 32 Loughran, Michael         10 Longwood              27-01.75  
      27-01.75  ND  ND            
 33 Willard, Riley            10 Ballston Spa          27-00.25  
      27-00.25  ND  ND            
 34 Schwartz, Noah            12 H Hudson              26-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-01.25            
 35 Riberio, Lawrence         11 Lake/Panas            21-06.00  
      21-06  ND  ND            
 36 Bharwani, Anish           12 Lake/Panas            21-04.25  
      21-04.25  ND  ND            
 37 Akoko, David              10 Lake/Panas            21-00.50  
      FOUL  21-00.50  ND            
 38 Andonian, Lucas           10 H Hudson              19-04.00  
      19-04  ND  ND            
 -- Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia Sr                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Viera, Marcos             12 Broadalbin                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 76  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51-04.50  12/29/2015  Jessica Slagus, North Pocono PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia          12 Liz Seton             44-05.00  
      39-01.75  43-06.75  44-05            
  2 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle          42-06.25  
      42-06.25  FOUL  41-11.50            
  3 Umrani sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          41-01.75  
      41-01.75  35-01.75  FOUL            
  4 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle          40-04.75  
      FOUL  39-10.25  40-04.75            
  5 Tobin, Juliana            12 Minisink Vly          39-11.00  
      39-01.75  39-02.25  39-11            
  6 Convery, Ashleigh         12 Minisink Vly          38-08.25  
      FOUL  38-05  38-08.25            
  7 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle          37-03.75  
      37-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Conte, Kaitlin            11 Marlboro C            37-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-03.25            
  9 Groleau, Christina           Susan Wagner          36-10.25  
      36-10.25  FOUL  36-07.25            
 10 Jackson, Hannah           11 Arlington             36-09.50  
      34-03.50  31-09.75  36-09.50            
 11 Chapman, Maiya            12 Liz Seton             35-10.00  
      34-04.50  35-10  35-00.50            
 12 Harris, Blair             10 Liz Seton             34-09.00  
      34-04.75  FOUL  34-09            
 13 Goodman, Faith            11 Liz Seton             34-02.50  
      30-02.25  34-02.50  FOUL            
 14 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle          33-04.00  
      33-04  32-09  30-00            
 15 Paul, Nadia               12 Longwood              32-00.00  
      32-00  FOUL  28-08.25            
 16 Wilson, Marguerite        12 Middletwn NY          31-02.00  
      28-09.75  27-08.50  31-02            
 17 DeCocco, Bailey           11 Mohonasen             29-03.75  
      FOUL  29-03.75  FOUL            
 18 Schweizer, Kelly          10 Arlington             29-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00.75            
 19 Taylor, Madelyne (Maddy)  11 Columbia              27-10.75  
      FOUL  20-02.75  27-10.75            
 20 Rubin, Malene             12 Arlington             26-07.75  
      23-05.75  25-02.50  26-07.75            
 21 Feringle, Alexis             Marlboro C            26-06.75  
      FOUL  26-06.75  26-06.75            
 22 Wood, Megan               10 Ward Melvill          25-10.50  
      24-10.50  24-10.50  25-10.50            
 23 Bugara, Jordan            11 Lake/Panas            25-06.75  
      25-04.75  FOUL  25-06.75            
 24 Coster, Kelly             11 Arlington             25-04.25  
      25-04.25  24-09.25  25-03.50            
 25 Cancro, Anna                 Arlington             24-10.75  
      24-10.75  21-04.25  24-05.75            
 26 Evans, Kasey              11 Longwood              24-07.25  
      23-01.50  24-07.25  FOUL            
 27 Mann, Mya                 12 Middletwn NY          24-06.50  
      20-05.75  24-06.50  23-08.25            
 28 Dunlop, Sarah             12 Middletwn NY          23-09.25  
      20-02.25  22-02.25  23-09.25            
 29 Foss, Gwynnevere          10 Longwood              23-04.75  
      19-00.25  20-07.75  23-04.75            
 30 Skylstad, Sarah            9 Ballston Spa          22-11.75  
      22-11.75  21-08.50  20-03            
 31 Smith, Kayde               9 Broadalbin            22-05.25  
      18-04  20-08.25  22-05.25            
 32 Welch, Kyra               11 Robeson               22-04.25  
      21-10.50  22-04.25  21-07            
 33 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca     10 Liz Seton             22-02.75  
      22-02.75  ND  21-00.50            
 34 Meadors, Emilee           11 Ballston Spa          22-01.75  
      FOUL  22-01.75  FOUL            
 35 Rojas, Serena             12 Ward Melvill          22-00.75  
      FOUL  20-06  22-00.75            
 36 Maiyaki, Hairiya          11 Lake/Panas            21-02.75  
      21-02.75  FOUL  20-04.50            
 37 Palmateer, Caitlin        10 Broadalbin            20-11.00  
      20-11  ND  FOUL            
 38 Moralas, Gianna           12 Longwood              20-09.00  
      20-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Coppola, Kelsey              Arlington             20-08.00  
      20-08  ND  FOUL            
 40 Myers, Kayla               9 Longwood              20-00.25  
      14-09.50  20-00.25  ND            
 41 Woody, Imonie             11 Longwood              19-06.50  
      19-06.50  ND  ND            
 42 Wachtel, Carleigh         10 Ballston Spa          19-02.75  
      19-02.75  ND  ND            
 43 Kerber, Ellen             10 Columbia              18-08.50  
      FOUL  18-08.50  ND            
 44 Arce, Gessenia            10 Lake/Panas            17-04.00  
      17-04  ND  ND            
 45 Derwin, Ivy                9 Broadalbin            16-11.00  
      16-11  ND  ND            
 46 Waters, Erin               9 Lake/Panas            15-07.25  
      15-07.25  ND  FOUL            
 47 Denning, Emily            11 Mohonasen             15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL  ND            
 48 Zaccaria, Amber           12 West Islip            13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Pacheco, Jahnni           11 Mohonasen             12-08.25  
      12-08.25  ND  ND            
 -- Charles, Holly            10 Robeson                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 77  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:53.05  12/29/2016  Katherine Lee, Shoreham Wading River      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletwn NY           5:05.74   1 
        35.386 (35.386)  1:12.026 (36.640)  1:50.394 (38.369)  2:29.357 (38.963)
      3:08.937 (39.581)  3:48.543 (39.606)  4:28.401 (39.858)  5:05.732 (37.331)
  2 Maier, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart           5:15.24   1 
        35.530 (35.530)  1:13.253 (37.723)  1:52.508 (39.255)  2:32.626 (40.119)
      3:13.489 (40.863)  3:54.818 (41.330)  4:35.354 (40.537)  5:15.231 (39.878)
  3 Stockman, Elizabeth       10 Rocky Hill             5:15.26   1 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:16.989 (39.229)  1:57.160 (40.172)  2:37.523 (40.364)
      3:17.758 (40.235)  3:58.247 (40.489)  4:38.862 (40.616)  5:15.259 (36.397)
  4 Yentz, Lindsay            12 Patriot                5:17.74   1 
        35.391 (35.391)  1:13.483 (38.092)  1:54.245 (40.763)  2:34.907 (40.662)
      3:14.903 (39.997)  3:55.915 (41.012)  4:36.992 (41.077)  5:17.739 (40.748)
  5 Klemens, Klaire           12 West Islip             5:22.84   1 
        36.792 (36.792)  1:15.621 (38.830)  1:56.539 (40.919)  2:39.663 (43.124)
      3:22.369 (42.706)  4:04.903 (42.535)  4:45.906 (41.004)  5:22.831 (36.925)
  6 Simonsen, Keegan          12 Fairfield              5:22.93   1 
        37.497 (37.497)  1:16.153 (38.656)  1:57.188 (41.035)  2:40.023 (42.836)
      3:22.431 (42.408)  4:04.481 (42.050)  4:45.656 (41.176)  5:22.928 (37.272)
  7 Davis, Paige              12 Fairfield              5:23.57   1 
        36.127 (36.127)  1:13.525 (37.399)  1:53.919 (40.394)  2:36.594 (42.676)
      3:19.198 (42.605)  4:02.167 (42.969)  4:43.315 (41.149)  5:23.569 (40.254)
  8 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen              5:24.73   1 
        38.151 (38.151)  1:17.369 (39.218)  1:58.937 (41.569)  2:40.388 (41.451)
      3:22.105 (41.718)  4:03.953 (41.848)  4:45.326 (41.373)  5:24.729 (39.404)
  9 Kavanagh, Anna            11 Sacred Heart           5:29.71   1 
        36.208 (36.208)  1:14.354 (38.147)  1:54.912 (40.558)  2:36.351 (41.439)
      3:18.632 (42.282)  4:02.469 (43.838)  4:46.459 (43.991)  5:29.709 (43.250)
 10 McMillan, Hetty           12 Greenwich              5:32.91   2 
        42.157 (42.157)  1:24.888 (42.731)  2:06.811 (41.923)  2:47.273 (40.462)
      3:28.330 (41.058)  4:12.001 (43.671)  4:55.352 (43.352)  5:32.904 (37.552)
 11 Cochran, Kate             11 Ward Melvill           5:33.91   1 
        37.816 (37.816)  1:16.789 (38.973)  1:58.382 (41.594)  2:40.340 (41.958)
      3:23.914 (43.574)  4:07.770 (43.857)  4:52.204 (44.434)  5:33.902 (41.699)
 12 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen              5:34.19   1 
        37.306 (37.306)  1:15.827 (38.521)  1:56.828 (41.001)  2:38.789 (41.962)
      3:21.407 (42.619)  4:04.665 (43.258)  4:49.607 (44.943)  5:34.183 (44.576)
 13 Williams, Janelle         10 Cheltenham             5:34.78   1 
        37.881 (37.881)  1:15.211 (37.330)  1:56.233 (41.022)  2:39.190 (42.958)
      3:22.656 (43.466)  4:06.980 (44.324)  4:52.627 (45.648)  5:34.777 (42.151)
 14 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Fairfield              5:35.06   1 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:15.008 (37.881)  1:56.123 (41.115)  2:39.447 (43.325)
      3:22.947 (43.500)  4:07.454 (44.508)  4:51.837 (44.383)  5:35.055 (43.218)
 15 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers                 5:36.69   1 
        37.986 (37.986)  1:17.737 (39.751)  1:59.650 (41.913)  2:42.810 (43.160)
      3:26.951 (44.142)  4:11.853 (44.903)  4:55.707 (43.854)  5:36.687 (40.980)
 16 Krebs, Emma               12 Shepaug Vly            5:37.33   1 
        37.609 (37.609)  1:16.565 (38.956)  1:57.498 (40.934)  2:39.915 (42.417)
      3:24.238 (44.323)  4:08.813 (44.576)  4:53.527 (44.715)  5:37.329 (43.802)
 17 Yentz, Hailey              9 Patriot                5:43.17   2 
        39.926 (39.926)  1:22.210 (42.284)  2:07.387 (45.178)  2:51.228 (43.842)
      3:35.128 (43.900)  4:19.241 (44.113)  5:03.147 (43.906)  5:43.164 (40.018)
 18 Moloney, Helen             9 Sacred Heart           5:44.46   1 
        38.178 (38.178)  1:16.876 (38.699)  1:59.037 (42.162)  2:43.100 (44.063)
      3:28.539 (45.439)  4:14.559 (46.020)  5:00.674 (46.115)  5:44.453 (43.780)
 19 Muller, Matti              9 Mohonasen              5:45.56   2 
        41.597 (41.597)  1:24.253 (42.656)  2:08.350 (44.098)  2:52.833 (44.483)
      3:36.973 (44.141)  4:22.213 (45.240)  5:06.664 (44.452)  5:45.555 (38.891)
 20 McCambley, Elysse         11 Staples                5:45.92   2 
        42.875 (42.875)  1:24.027 (41.153)  2:07.032 (43.006)  2:50.362 (43.330)
      3:33.762 (43.400)  4:18.495 (44.733)  5:03.307 (44.813)  5:45.919 (42.612)
 21 Smith, Claire             12 Lake/Panas             5:46.19   2 
        40.250 (40.250)  1:22.572 (42.322)  2:07.339 (44.767)  2:50.226 (42.888)
      3:33.633 (43.407)  4:18.328 (44.696)  5:03.469 (45.141)  5:46.190 (42.721)
 22 Steedman, Ashley           9 Westhampton            5:46.54   2 
        42.013 (42.013)  1:24.588 (42.576)  2:08.761 (44.173)  2:53.062 (44.302)
      3:37.580 (44.518)  4:23.367 (45.788)  5:07.190 (43.823)  5:46.532 (39.343)
 23 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen              5:46.66   2 
        42.539 (42.539)  1:24.426 (41.888)  2:07.867 (43.441)  2:50.940 (43.074)
      3:34.484 (43.544)  4:19.573 (45.089)  5:03.988 (44.416)  5:46.659 (42.671)
 24 Antonicelli, Julia        11 Fairfield              5:47.65   2 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:23.058 (42.108)  2:07.115 (44.058)  2:50.645 (43.531)
      3:34.126 (43.481)  4:19.375 (45.250)  5:04.683 (45.309)  5:47.641 (42.958)
 25 Rogers, Lauren            10 Briarcliff             5:48.58   2 
        40.093 (40.093)  1:22.362 (42.269)  2:07.408 (45.046)  2:51.884 (44.477)
      3:36.765 (44.881)  4:23.604 (46.840)  5:07.810 (44.207)  5:48.575 (40.765)
 26 Cruz-Delgato, Alondra      8 Newburgh               5:50.33   1 
        38.459 (38.459)  1:18.951 (40.492)  2:02.761 (43.810)  2:48.774 (46.013)
      3:35.572 (46.799)  4:22.767 (47.195)  5:09.284 (46.517)  5:50.326 (41.043)
 27 Demars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa           5:50.98   1 
        36.000 (36.000)  1:14.094 (38.095)  1:55.477 (41.384)  2:39.811 (44.334)
      3:26.372 (46.562)  4:14.933 (48.562)  5:03.637 (48.704)  5:50.976 (47.340)
 28 Cochran, Kate             10 Washington Twp         5:51.29   2 
        41.584 (41.584)  1:25.248 (43.664)  2:09.599 (44.352)  2:53.591 (43.993)
      3:38.184 (44.594)  4:23.783 (45.599)  5:08.429 (44.647)  5:51.289 (42.861)
 29 Lesko, Sophia             10 Fairfield              5:52.07   3 
        39.950 (39.950)  1:22.893 (42.944)  2:07.493 (44.600)  2:53.687 (46.195)
      3:38.432 (44.746)  4:24.422 (45.990)  5:10.609 (46.188)  5:52.069 (41.460)
 30 Chant, Alina              11 West Orange            5:52.87   2 
        41.852 (41.852)  1:25.555 (43.704)  2:09.258 (43.704)  2:53.415 (44.158)
      3:37.952 (44.537)  4:24.118 (46.167)  5:10.372 (46.254)  5:52.864 (42.492)
 31 Brenner, Claire           11 Minisink Vly           5:54.28   2 
        40.592 (40.592)  1:22.928 (42.336)  2:07.773 (44.846)  2:51.678 (43.906)
      3:36.659 (44.981)  4:23.934 (47.275)  5:09.864 (45.930)  5:54.275 (44.412)
 32 McCarthy, Kyra             9 Mohonasen              5:56.23   2 
        43.979 (43.979)  1:27.832 (43.853)  2:11.331 (43.499)  2:55.448 (44.118)
      3:41.908 (46.461)  4:28.257 (46.349)  5:14.050 (45.794)  5:56.226 (42.176)
 33 Wise-Sweat, Amilia         9 Newburgh               5:56.50   1 
        38.507 (38.507)  1:19.563 (41.057)  2:04.499 (44.936)  2:50.437 (45.938)
      3:37.335 (46.899)  4:24.139 (46.804)  5:10.488 (46.350)  5:56.495 (46.008)
 34 Merrill, Kate             12 Washington Twp         5:56.78   2 
        42.454 (42.454)  1:26.595 (44.141)  2:11.893 (45.299)  2:57.056 (45.164)
      3:43.925 (46.870)  4:30.599 (46.674)  5:14.484 (43.886)  5:56.771 (42.287)
 35 Grochowski, Mae           11 Mercy (Ct)             5:56.85   2 
        41.835 (41.835)  1:25.310 (43.475)  2:10.136 (44.826)  2:55.749 (45.614)
      3:42.221 (46.472)  4:28.407 (46.187)  5:15.419 (47.012)  5:56.842 (41.424)
 36 Smith, Maeve              11 Sacred Heart           5:58.18   3 
        41.426 (41.426)  1:23.719 (42.293)  2:07.922 (44.203)  2:53.990 (46.068)
      3:39.804 (45.815)  4:26.647 (46.843)  5:13.244 (46.597)  5:58.171 (44.928)
 37 Matthews, Kiley            8 Columbia               5:59.83   2 
        43.379 (43.379)  1:26.945 (43.567)  2:12.050 (45.105)  2:57.018 (44.968)
      3:43.037 (46.020)  4:29.808 (46.771)  5:15.691 (45.884)  5:59.823 (44.132)
 38 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen              6:02.16   3 
        42.787 (42.787)  1:26.767 (43.980)  2:11.418 (44.652)  2:57.044 (45.627)
      3:43.249 (46.205)  4:30.861 (47.613)  5:18.704 (47.844)  6:02.157 (43.454)
 39 Cuomo, Loren               8 Mohonasen              6:02.89   2 
        44.328 (44.328)  1:28.132 (43.805)  2:13.999 (45.868)  3:00.645 (46.647)
      3:47.386 (46.741)  4:33.593 (46.207)  5:19.263 (45.670)  6:02.889 (43.627)
 40 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          10 Cheltenham             6:03.25   3 
        41.638 (41.638)  1:24.203 (42.565)  2:08.470 (44.267)  2:54.520 (46.051)
      3:40.435 (45.915)  4:28.401 (47.967)  5:17.701 (49.300)  6:03.249 (45.549)
 41 Jean-Jacques, Franceska   12 West Orange            6:04.15   2 
        41.568 (41.568)  1:24.859 (43.291)  2:08.785 (43.927)  2:52.083 (43.299)
      3:37.128 (45.046)  4:25.425 (48.298)  5:15.791 (50.367)  6:04.142 (48.351)
 42 Burger, Victoria          10 Minisink Vly           6:06.80   3 
        44.822 (44.822)  1:27.950 (43.129)  2:11.815 (43.865)  2:57.217 (45.403)
      3:43.448 (46.231)  4:31.201 (47.754)  5:19.606 (48.406)  6:06.791 (47.185)
 43 Naudus, Marie              9 Sacred Heart           6:07.85   2 
        44.377 (44.377)  1:28.470 (44.093)  2:14.404 (45.935)  3:01.683 (47.279)
      3:49.613 (47.931)  4:38.622 (49.009)  5:25.635 (47.014)  6:07.844 (42.209)
 44 Ushchak, Emma             12 Mercy (Ct)             6:10.79   3 
        44.594 (44.594)  1:29.212 (44.618)  2:16.326 (47.115)  3:03.518 (47.193)
      3:51.561 (48.043)  4:39.777 (48.217)  5:26.319 (46.542)  6:10.790 (44.472)
 45 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Newburgh               6:11.04   2 
        42.768 (42.768)  1:28.652 (45.884)  2:14.744 (46.093)  3:01.386 (46.642)
      3:49.122 (47.736)  4:38.139 (49.018)  5:26.513 (48.374)  6:11.040 (44.527)
 46 Miriyagella, Amaavi       10 Lake/Panas             6:11.88   3 
        45.874 (45.874)  1:30.518 (44.644)  2:16.569 (46.052)  3:03.737 (47.169)
      3:51.962 (48.225)  4:40.347 (48.386)  5:28.007 (47.660)  6:11.875 (43.868)
 47 Yang, Catherine           11 Greenwich              6:12.44   3 
        42.850 (42.850)  1:25.580 (42.731)  2:11.617 (46.038)  2:57.970 (46.354)
      3:46.693 (48.723)  4:36.375 (49.683)  5:26.636 (50.261)  6:12.438 (45.803)
 48 Delacrau, Caroline         7 West Babylon           6:18.86   3 
        45.608 (45.608)  1:31.067 (45.459)  2:17.752 (46.686)  3:05.698 (47.947)
      3:54.128 (48.430)  4:43.762 (49.634)  5:33.276 (49.515)  6:18.856 (45.581)
 49 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich              6:18.96   3 
        46.026 (46.026)  1:32.379 (46.354)  2:19.437 (47.058)  3:07.630 (48.193)
      3:56.263 (48.634)  4:46.408 (50.145)  5:36.821 (50.413)  6:18.960 (42.140)
 50 DeZolt, Mackenzie         12 Broadalbin             6:19.82   2 
        41.017 (41.017)  1:23.836 (42.819)  2:09.565 (45.730)  2:56.730 (47.165)
      3:45.328 (48.599)  4:36.969 (51.641)  5:27.981 (51.012)  6:19.812 (51.832)
 51 Favetta, Anna             12 West Orange            6:21.16   3 
        46.092 (46.092)  1:30.867 (44.775)  2:16.576 (45.709)  3:04.414 (47.839)
      3:54.461 (50.048)  4:45.689 (51.229)  5:36.260 (50.572)  6:21.157 (44.897)
 52 Engel, Sydney             12 West Islip             6:22.23   3 
        46.370 (46.370)  1:33.110 (46.741)  2:20.377 (47.267)  3:08.458 (48.082)
      3:57.308 (48.851)  4:46.157 (48.849)  5:36.043 (49.887)  6:22.227 (46.185)
 53 Henry, Mary               10 Valhalla               6:23.25   3 
        44.989 (44.989)  1:31.297 (46.309)  2:19.570 (48.273)  3:07.137 (47.567)
      3:55.829 (48.692)  4:45.971 (50.143)  5:35.279 (49.309)  6:23.242 (47.964)
 54 Bean, Keller              12 Cherry Hill            6:25.98   3 
        43.169 (43.169)  1:28.334 (45.165)  2:15.773 (47.440)  3:04.678 (48.905)
      3:54.824 (50.147)  4:45.437 (50.613)  5:37.272 (51.835)  6:25.973 (48.702)
 55 Golato, Gianna            10 Penncrest              6:26.83   3 
        45.198 (45.198)  1:31.339 (46.142)  2:19.828 (48.490)  3:07.667 (47.839)
      3:58.646 (50.979)  4:48.511 (49.866)  5:40.060 (51.549)  6:26.825 (46.766)
 56 Jaeger, Camryn            10 Briarcliff             6:28.98   3 
        43.892 (43.892)  1:29.693 (45.802)  2:17.360 (47.668)  3:07.523 (50.163)
      3:57.866 (50.343)  4:50.247 (52.382)  5:41.946 (51.699)  6:28.975 (47.029)
 57 Sanchez, Melina            9 Newburgh               6:38.67   2 
        42.902 (42.902)  1:28.985 (46.083)  2:16.541 (47.556)  3:06.702 (50.162)
      3:58.824 (52.122)  4:53.211 (54.388)  5:47.590 (54.379)  6:38.667 (51.077)
 58 Kamat, Rucha               9 Penncrest              6:38.99   3 
        45.860 (45.860)  1:33.486 (47.626)  2:23.324 (49.839)  3:15.642 (52.319)
      4:10.045 (54.403)  5:01.919 (51.874)  5:51.564 (49.645)  6:38.981 (47.417)
 59 Volans, Katie              9 CB East                6:42.61   3 
        45.010 (45.010)  1:33.293 (48.283)  2:23.609 (50.316)  3:14.632 (51.024)
      4:09.870 (55.239)  5:03.051 (53.181)  5:57.323 (54.273)  6:42.603 (45.280)
 60 Hardesty, Lexie            9 Glenelg                6:44.52   3 
        43.103 (43.103)  1:29.621 (46.518)  2:20.308 (50.688)  3:12.158 (51.850)
      4:05.603 (53.445)  5:01.724 (56.121)  5:55.632 (53.909)  6:44.514 (48.883)
 61 Schreiber, Tahlia         12 CB East                6:56.33   3 
        44.309 (44.309)  1:31.142 (46.833)  2:21.550 (50.409)  3:14.774 (53.225)
      4:10.449 (55.675)  5:06.568 (56.119)  6:03.727 (57.159)  6:56.329 (52.602)
 62 Cahill, Kellyanne         11 Mercy (Ct)             6:56.77   3 
        46.664 (46.664)  1:37.392 (50.729)  2:29.554 (52.163)  3:23.008 (53.454)
      4:16.564 (53.557)  5:12.043 (55.479)  6:06.006 (53.964)  6:56.763 (50.757)
 63 Tvedt, Kailey                Minisink Vly           7:02.88   2 
        41.405 (41.405)  1:30.560 (49.156)  2:23.986 (53.426)  3:19.090 (55.104)
      4:14.190 (55.101)  5:10.137 (55.948)  6:06.276 (56.139)  7:02.872 (56.597)
 64 Johnston, Sally           12 Cherry Hill            7:09.61   3 
        48.022 (48.022)  1:37.747 (49.726)  2:29.805 (52.058)  3:23.439 (53.635)
      4:17.868 (54.429)  5:14.148 (56.281)  6:11.819 (57.671)  7:09.602 (57.784)
 65 Schellhorn, Taylor        12 CB East                7:18.43   3 
        45.606 (45.606)  1:38.198 (52.592)  2:34.633 (56.436)  3:31.617 (56.984)
      4:28.831 (57.215)  5:27.447 (58.617)  6:24.736 (57.289)  7:18.421 (53.686)
 66 Wright, Khaya             11 Cristo Rey             7:36.50   3 
           46.152 (46.152)          1:41.038 (54.886)        2:41.640 (1:00.602)
         3:41.505 (59.866)          4:38.415 (56.910)          5:38.155 (59.741)
       6:38.671 (1:00.516)          7:36.492 (57.822)
 -- Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin                 DNF   2 
        40.772 (40.772)  1:23.228 (42.457)  2:08.015 (44.787)  2:53.289 (45.275)
 
Event 78  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:21.54  12/29/2016  Dalton Hengst, McDonough School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharp, Harry                 St Patricks            4:25.02   1 
        33.166 (33.166)  1:05.977 (32.812)  1:39.161 (33.184)  2:12.828 (33.667)
      2:46.771 (33.944)  3:21.030 (34.259)  3:53.965 (32.935)  4:25.011 (31.046)
  2 Ahmed, Maazin             12 Schenectady            4:27.71   3 
           31.390 (31.390)          1:05.510 (34.121)          1:40.432 (34.922)
         2:15.953 (35.522)          2:50.937 (34.984)          3:24.729 (33.793)
       4:27.701 (1:02.973)
  3 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                 4:27.78   1 
        32.961 (32.961)  1:05.901 (32.940)  1:38.914 (33.014)  2:12.525 (33.612)
      2:46.301 (33.777)  3:20.951 (34.650)  3:55.165 (34.215)  4:27.779 (32.614)
  4 Wortmann, Scott           12 Minisink Vly           4:29.19   1 
        32.667 (32.667)  1:05.675 (33.009)  1:39.444 (33.769)  2:13.401 (33.958)
      2:47.272 (33.872)  3:21.710 (34.439)  3:55.499 (33.789)  4:29.185 (33.687)
  5 Curran, Owen              12 Xavier (Ct)            4:30.96   1 
        33.487 (33.487)  1:06.105 (32.618)  1:39.738 (33.633)  2:13.864 (34.127)
      2:48.659 (34.796)  3:23.296 (34.638)  3:58.040 (34.744)  4:30.951 (32.911)
  6 Curran, William           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:31.49   1 
        34.235 (34.235)  1:06.959 (32.725)  1:40.058 (33.099)  2:15.063 (35.006)
      2:50.074 (35.011)  3:25.536 (35.462)  4:00.381 (34.846)  4:31.484 (31.103)
  7 Spector, William          12 Manalapan              4:31.93   1 
        33.755 (33.755)  1:05.770 (32.015)  1:38.651 (32.881)  2:12.646 (33.996)
      2:46.562 (33.917)  3:21.344 (34.782)  3:56.747 (35.404)  4:31.924 (35.178)
  8 Berlinski, Aiden          11 Minisink Vly           4:33.38   2 
        32.117 (32.117)  1:04.485 (32.369)  1:38.033 (33.549)  2:11.082 (33.050)
      2:46.402 (35.320)  3:22.204 (35.803)  3:59.971 (37.767)  4:33.376 (33.405)
  9 Cornelison, Jason         11 Cheltenham             4:33.44   2 
        33.332 (33.332)  1:06.729 (33.397)  1:41.731 (35.003)  2:17.172 (35.441)
      2:52.348 (35.177)  3:27.489 (35.141)  4:01.823 (34.335)  4:33.435 (31.613)
 10 Sharma, Rishi             10 Manalapan              4:34.39   1 
        35.360 (35.360)  1:08.909 (33.550)  1:43.084 (34.175)  2:17.989 (34.905)
      2:52.879 (34.890)  3:26.912 (34.034)  4:01.761 (34.849)  4:34.385 (32.625)
 11 Stevens, Colin Henry      12 Galileo                4:34.58   1 
        33.974 (33.974)  1:07.248 (33.275)  1:40.562 (33.314)  2:15.191 (34.629)
      2:50.308 (35.118)  3:25.779 (35.471)  4:01.338 (35.560)  4:34.571 (33.233)
 12 Reynoso, Wilson           11 No Bergen              4:34.61   1 
        34.255 (34.255)  1:08.029 (33.774)  1:42.292 (34.263)  2:17.593 (35.302)
      2:53.246 (35.654)  3:27.768 (34.522)  4:02.877 (35.110)  4:34.602 (31.726)
 13 Bago, Benedictus          11 Snyder                 4:34.69   2 
        33.106 (33.106)  1:05.550 (32.445)  1:38.321 (32.771)  2:10.851 (32.531)
      2:46.186 (35.335)  3:24.075 (37.890)  4:01.349 (37.274)  4:34.687 (33.339)
 14 Saint Ange, Patrick       11 Ossining               4:36.70   1 
        34.526 (34.526)  1:07.347 (32.821)  1:39.811 (32.465)  2:13.080 (33.269)
      2:47.706 (34.626)  3:23.929 (36.224)  4:01.600 (37.671)  4:36.697 (35.098)
 15 Patrinos, Antony          11 Bullis                 4:36.71   2 
        32.470 (32.470)  1:06.173 (33.703)  1:41.140 (34.968)  2:16.604 (35.464)
      2:52.695 (36.091)  3:28.003 (35.309)  4:02.730 (34.728)  4:36.709 (33.979)
 16 Selfors, Dillon           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:38.63   1 
        35.055 (35.055)  1:08.754 (33.699)  1:43.010 (34.257)  2:18.414 (35.405)
      2:54.029 (35.615)  3:29.341 (35.312)  4:05.306 (35.966)  4:38.622 (33.316)
 17 Christie, Trevor          12 Xavier (Ct)            4:39.92   1 
        34.886 (34.886)  1:08.594 (33.708)  1:43.331 (34.738)  2:18.751 (35.420)
      2:54.884 (36.133)  3:31.101 (36.217)  4:08.417 (37.317)  4:39.916 (31.499)
 18 Chavan, Kabir             11 Fairfield              4:41.84   2 
        33.587 (33.587)  1:07.692 (34.106)  1:43.042 (35.350)  2:19.053 (36.011)
      2:55.468 (36.416)  3:31.473 (36.006)  4:06.775 (35.303)  4:41.839 (35.064)
 19 Hamacher, Ryan            11 Patriot                4:42.22   2 
        35.184 (35.184)  1:10.083 (34.900)  1:44.377 (34.295)  2:19.281 (34.904)
      2:55.482 (36.202)  3:31.338 (35.857)  4:07.268 (35.930)  4:42.218 (34.950)
 20 Grochowski, Ryan          11 Xavier (Ct)            4:43.55   1 
        35.562 (35.562)  1:09.330 (33.768)  1:43.606 (34.277)  2:19.154 (35.549)
      2:55.854 (36.701)  3:32.944 (37.090)  4:10.077 (37.133)  4:43.542 (33.466)
 21 Effros, Zachary           12 Cardozo                4:45.12   2 
        34.247 (34.247)  1:08.126 (33.879)  1:43.366 (35.241)  2:19.450 (36.084)
      2:55.895 (36.446)  3:32.412 (36.517)  4:08.717 (36.306)  4:45.117 (36.400)
 22 Purcell, Tim              10 Father Judge           4:45.99   2 
        34.486 (34.486)  1:09.428 (34.943)  1:44.730 (35.302)  2:20.334 (35.604)
      2:57.724 (37.391)  3:34.233 (36.509)  4:11.152 (36.920)  4:45.990 (34.839)
 23 Nembach, Shane            11 Lynbrook               4:47.56   2 
        35.326 (35.326)  1:11.679 (36.354)  1:47.216 (35.538)  2:23.981 (36.766)
      3:01.503 (37.522)  3:38.442 (36.940)  4:14.421 (35.979)  4:47.559 (33.139)
 24 Dempsey, Collin           10 Oakdale                4:47.87   2 
        34.343 (34.343)  1:08.886 (34.543)  1:44.643 (35.758)  2:20.847 (36.204)
      2:58.534 (37.688)  3:36.678 (38.144)  4:14.651 (37.974)  4:47.865 (33.214)
 25 Shaw, Chris               11 Washington Twp         4:49.27   1 
        35.131 (35.131)  1:10.176 (35.045)  1:45.888 (35.712)  2:22.284 (36.397)
      2:59.088 (36.805)  3:36.515 (37.428)  4:14.063 (37.549)  4:49.268 (35.205)
 26 Chambers, Dustin          11 Columbia               4:50.21   3 
           33.722 (33.722)          1:08.630 (34.909)          1:45.433 (36.804)
         2:22.954 (37.521)          2:59.816 (36.862)          3:37.099 (37.284)
       4:50.207 (1:13.109)
 27 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa           4:50.79   1 
        33.714 (33.714)  1:07.113 (33.399)  1:41.622 (34.510)  2:18.277 (36.656)
      2:55.623 (37.346)  3:33.624 (38.002)  4:12.531 (38.907)  4:50.781 (38.251)
 28 Rogers, Mark              10 Briarcliff             4:50.94   2 
        33.892 (33.892)  1:09.074 (35.183)  1:45.031 (35.957)  2:22.016 (36.986)
      2:59.600 (37.584)  3:38.039 (38.439)  4:15.868 (37.829)  4:50.938 (35.070)
 29 Schulten, Peter           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:52.22   1 
        34.042 (34.042)  1:07.573 (33.532)  1:41.956 (34.383)  2:17.846 (35.890)
      2:54.208 (36.363)  3:30.500 (36.292)  4:08.939 (38.439)  4:52.211 (43.273)
 30 Green, Shey                  Dewitt Clint           4:52.26   2 
        33.212 (33.212)  1:06.604 (33.392)  1:42.047 (35.444)  2:19.636 (37.590)
      2:58.115 (38.479)  3:37.209 (39.095)  4:15.702 (38.493)  4:52.255 (36.554)
 31 Mellor, Benjamin          12 Fairfield              4:54.19   2 
        34.742 (34.742)  1:09.267 (34.525)  1:44.909 (35.643)  2:21.650 (36.741)
      2:59.324 (37.674)  3:38.319 (38.995)  4:16.877 (38.559)  4:54.188 (37.311)
 32 Gonzalez, Logan           12 Middletwn NY           4:55.10   2 
        34.002 (34.002)  1:10.345 (36.344)  1:47.800 (37.455)  2:26.729 (38.930)
      3:04.462 (37.733)  3:42.600 (38.138)  4:20.128 (37.528)  4:55.099 (34.972)
 33 Milou, Austin             11 Washington Twp         4:55.54   2 
        35.636 (35.636)  1:10.954 (35.319)  1:47.887 (36.933)  2:26.095 (38.208)
      3:04.339 (38.245)  3:42.440 (38.102)  4:20.642 (38.202)  4:55.533 (34.891)
 34 Young, Dakoda             12 Middletwn NY           4:55.82   2  4:55.814
        33.401 (33.401)  1:08.523 (35.122)  1:44.496 (35.973)  2:21.007 (36.511)
      2:59.076 (38.070)  3:38.395 (39.319)  4:17.584 (39.190)  4:55.814 (38.230)
 35 Brown, Liam               12 Cheltenham             4:55.82   3  4:55.819
           35.222 (35.222)          1:11.044 (35.823)          1:47.568 (36.525)
         2:24.369 (36.801)          3:02.314 (37.946)          3:41.983 (39.669)
       4:55.819 (1:13.837)
 36 Galler, Billy              9 No Babylon             4:56.10   2 
        34.978 (34.978)  1:10.849 (35.871)  1:48.103 (37.255)  2:27.035 (38.933)
      3:05.420 (38.385)  3:43.629 (38.210)  4:21.344 (37.715)  4:56.099 (34.756)
 37 Vazquez, Nico             12 Lake/Panas             4:56.26   3 
           36.019 (36.019)          1:12.766 (36.747)          1:50.100 (37.335)
         2:27.936 (37.836)          3:06.270 (38.334)          3:44.021 (37.752)
       4:56.252 (1:12.231)
 38 O'Connor, William         12 Fordham Prep           4:56.52   3 
           35.605 (35.605)          1:12.260 (36.656)          1:50.549 (38.290)
         2:28.346 (37.797)          3:06.467 (38.122)          3:43.076 (36.610)
       4:56.520 (1:13.444)
 39 Wall, Aiden               11 Washington Twp         4:56.62   3 
           35.966 (35.966)          1:12.291 (36.325)          1:50.550 (38.260)
         2:28.413 (37.863)          3:06.142 (37.729)          3:44.276 (38.134)
       4:56.618 (1:12.343)
 40 Figueroa, Jonathan        11 No Babylon             4:56.94   2 
        34.445 (34.445)  1:10.485 (36.041)  1:48.093 (37.609)  2:27.299 (39.206)
      3:06.135 (38.836)  3:44.734 (38.600)  4:22.661 (37.927)  4:56.936 (34.276)
 41 Seok, Bryant               9 Briarcliff             4:57.02   2 
        35.479 (35.479)  1:11.895 (36.417)  1:48.504 (36.610)  2:26.807 (38.303)
      3:04.829 (38.023)  3:42.874 (38.046)  4:21.118 (38.244)  4:57.019 (35.902)
 42 Hopkins, Ben              12 Minisink Vly           4:57.73   2 
        35.516 (35.516)  1:12.159 (36.643)  1:49.211 (37.052)  2:27.475 (38.265)
      3:05.513 (38.038)  3:43.778 (38.266)  4:21.899 (38.122)  4:57.730 (35.831)
 43 Neilson, Luke             11 Kings Park             4:58.08   3 
           36.575 (36.575)          1:13.444 (36.869)          1:51.409 (37.966)
         2:30.322 (38.913)          3:08.500 (38.179)          3:47.281 (38.781)
       4:58.074 (1:10.793)
 44 Carolan, Patrick          12 Father Judge           4:58.09   2 
        35.156 (35.156)  1:10.584 (35.428)  1:47.566 (36.983)  2:24.726 (37.160)
      3:02.767 (38.042)  3:42.157 (39.390)  4:20.478 (38.322)  4:58.082 (37.604)
 45 Vasquez, Carlos           11 Lake/Panas             4:59.67   2 
        35.298 (35.298)  1:11.920 (36.622)  1:49.037 (37.118)  2:27.141 (38.104)
      3:05.898 (38.757)  3:44.248 (38.351)  4:22.218 (37.971)  4:59.666 (37.448)
 46 Ball, Cooper              11 Kings Park             4:59.75   3 
           36.425 (36.425)          1:12.904 (36.480)          1:50.898 (37.994)
         2:30.394 (39.497)          3:08.785 (38.392)          3:47.730 (38.945)
       4:59.747 (1:12.017)
 47 DiSalvo, Michael          11 Kings Park             5:00.25   2 
        34.080 (34.080)  1:10.369 (36.289)  1:48.829 (38.461)  2:27.833 (39.005)
      3:06.277 (38.444)  3:45.113 (38.837)  4:24.801 (39.688)  5:00.244 (35.444)
 48 Spector, Kyle             10 Manalapan              5:01.89   3 
           36.884 (36.884)          1:13.730 (36.846)          1:50.966 (37.236)
         2:29.305 (38.339)          3:07.218 (37.914)          3:45.895 (38.677)
       5:01.883 (1:15.988)
 49 Buscemi, Blake             9 Miller Pl              5:02.04   2 
        34.076 (34.076)  1:09.786 (35.710)  1:47.524 (37.738)  2:27.815 (40.292)
      3:07.719 (39.904)  3:47.730 (40.012)  4:27.116 (39.386)  5:02.035 (34.920)
 50 Curran, Shane              9 Father Judge           5:02.41   3 
           36.740 (36.740)          1:13.878 (37.138)          1:51.871 (37.993)
         2:29.998 (38.128)          3:08.562 (38.564)          3:46.975 (38.413)
       5:02.406 (1:15.431)
 51 Moul, Pierce              12 West Orange            5:02.48   3 
           36.314 (36.314)          1:13.431 (37.118)          1:51.207 (37.776)
         2:29.808 (38.601)          3:08.276 (38.469)          3:47.061 (38.786)
       5:02.479 (1:15.418)
 52 Sukumar, John             11 Ossining               5:02.62   1 
        36.499 (36.499)  1:11.798 (35.299)  1:49.395 (37.597)  2:27.682 (38.288)
      3:07.254 (39.572)  3:46.718 (39.464)  4:26.228 (39.510)  5:02.618 (36.391)
 53 Vitalis, Joseph           12 Broadalbin             5:03.01   3 
           32.802 (32.802)          1:07.958 (35.156)          1:45.145 (37.188)
         2:24.137 (38.992)          3:04.210 (40.074)          3:45.115 (40.905)
       5:03.010 (1:17.896)
 54 Guialdo, Raiden              Dewitt Clint           5:03.48   2 
        32.273 (32.273)  1:05.873 (33.601)  1:41.562 (35.689)  2:19.322 (37.760)
      2:58.429 (39.108)  3:41.233 (42.805)  4:23.949 (42.716)  5:03.471 (39.522)
 55 Hamacher, Jacob           10 Patriot                5:04.98   3 
           37.399 (37.399)          1:15.480 (38.082)          1:54.098 (38.618)
         2:33.203 (39.105)          3:12.879 (39.677)          3:52.764 (39.885)
       5:04.971 (1:12.207)
 56 Moreno, Ricardo           10 Norristown             5:06.28   4 
        34.199 (34.199)  1:09.595 (35.396)  1:47.569 (37.974)  2:26.940 (39.372)
      3:07.894 (40.955)  3:49.946 (42.052)  4:30.696 (40.751)  5:06.276 (35.580)
 57 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              5:07.58   4 
        35.279 (35.279)  1:12.971 (37.693)  1:52.323 (39.352)  2:31.992 (39.669)
      3:11.999 (40.008)  3:52.282 (40.284)  4:32.527 (40.245)  5:07.571 (35.045)
 58 Srouji, Mohammad          11 Ewing                  5:09.86   4 
        35.433 (35.433)  1:11.111 (35.678)  1:49.207 (38.097)  2:28.510 (39.304)
      3:10.616 (42.106)  3:52.092 (41.476)  4:32.299 (40.207)  5:09.860 (37.562)
 59 Kelly, Colin              10 Lake/Panas             5:10.20   4 
        36.460 (36.460)  1:14.787 (38.327)  1:54.839 (40.053)  2:34.346 (39.507)
      3:14.483 (40.138)  3:54.282 (39.799)  4:33.654 (39.372)  5:10.191 (36.537)
 60 Asiama-Andrade, Michael   11 Ewing                  5:10.89   4 
        36.116 (36.116)  1:13.285 (37.170)  1:51.652 (38.367)  2:31.653 (40.001)
      3:12.690 (41.038)  3:54.466 (41.776)  4:35.725 (41.260)  5:10.881 (35.157)
 61 Bakraqi, Leart            10 Lake/Panas             5:11.21   3 
           35.730 (35.730)          1:12.647 (36.918)          1:52.091 (39.444)
         2:32.250 (40.159)          3:13.253 (41.003)        5:11.209 (1:57.957)
 62 Bruen, Christopher        11 Lake/Panas             5:11.93   3 
           37.752 (37.752)          1:15.886 (38.134)          1:54.800 (38.915)
         2:34.716 (39.916)          3:14.727 (40.012)        5:11.922 (1:57.195)
 63 Mardkha, Daniel           11 Kings Park             5:11.99   3 
           37.556 (37.556)          1:16.253 (38.698)          1:56.012 (39.759)
         2:36.135 (40.123)          3:16.051 (39.916)        5:11.987 (1:55.937)
 64 Sedalis, Philip           10 Deptford Twp           5:12.12   4 
        34.990 (34.990)  1:11.813 (36.824)  1:51.246 (39.434)  2:32.313 (41.067)
      3:13.175 (40.862)  3:54.924 (41.749)  4:36.310 (41.387)  5:12.119 (35.809)
 65 Merando, Nicholas         12 Lake/Panas             5:12.33   3 
           37.835 (37.835)          1:15.603 (37.768)          1:54.341 (38.739)
         2:33.849 (39.508)          3:14.188 (40.340)          3:54.572 (40.384)
       5:12.328 (1:17.757)
 66 Lareau, Quinn             11 Fairfield              5:12.81   4 
        34.291 (34.291)  1:11.647 (37.356)  1:50.803 (39.157)  2:30.993 (40.190)
      3:12.465 (41.473)  3:53.901 (41.436)  4:35.990 (42.089)  5:12.810 (36.821)
 67 Garland, Pat              10 Ballston Spa           5:12.99   4 
        37.441 (37.441)  1:14.476 (37.035)  1:53.856 (39.381)  2:34.662 (40.806)
      3:14.439 (39.778)  3:55.502 (41.063)  4:36.241 (40.740)  5:12.985 (36.744)
 68 Smith, Zach               11 Columbia               5:13.10   4 
        37.386 (37.386)  1:16.382 (38.996)  1:56.966 (40.584)  2:37.855 (40.890)
      3:18.309 (40.454)  3:59.424 (41.115)  4:38.837 (39.414)  5:13.097 (34.261)
 69 Conte, Vincent            11 Washington Twp         5:14.67   3 
           37.943 (37.943)          1:16.742 (38.799)          1:57.158 (40.417)
         2:39.209 (42.051)          3:21.517 (42.308)        4:38.327 (1:16.811)
         5:14.666 (36.339)
 70 Dombroski, Tyler          11 Father Judge           5:14.68   4 
        36.830 (36.830)  1:15.568 (38.739)  1:55.751 (40.183)  2:36.612 (40.861)
      3:18.184 (41.572)  3:59.854 (41.671)  4:39.214 (39.360)  5:14.674 (35.460)
 71 Culcay, Randy             12 Ossining               5:16.04   4 
        36.292 (36.292)  1:14.094 (37.803)  1:54.028 (39.934)  2:35.603 (41.575)
      3:16.465 (40.863)  3:58.765 (42.301)  4:39.481 (40.716)  5:16.033 (36.553)
 72 Engelhardt, Jonathan       9 Kings Park             5:16.40   3 
           36.699 (36.699)          1:14.567 (37.869)          1:54.370 (39.803)
         2:34.778 (40.408)          3:15.876 (41.099)        5:16.398 (2:00.522)
 73 Jacketti, Kai             11 Beacon                 5:16.97   4 
        38.991 (38.991)  1:19.419 (40.429)  2:00.608 (41.189)  2:41.476 (40.869)
      3:22.377 (40.901)  4:02.728 (40.352)  4:42.065 (39.338)  5:16.966 (34.901)
 74 Milfort, Morrison         12 East Orange            5:17.20   4 
        35.534 (35.534)  1:13.324 (37.790)  1:55.223 (41.900)  2:38.356 (43.133)
      3:22.875 (44.520)  4:10.520 (47.645)  4:43.807 (33.288)  5:17.194 (33.387)
 75 Dellatore, Dylan          11 Newburgh               5:17.95   3  5:17.941
           37.045 (37.045)          1:14.171 (37.126)          1:53.533 (39.363)
         2:33.603 (40.070)          3:16.178 (42.576)        5:17.941 (2:01.764)
 76 Havard, Quinn              9 Fairfield              5:17.95   4  5:17.943
        36.736 (36.736)  1:15.091 (38.356)  1:55.180 (40.089)  2:35.623 (40.444)
      3:16.883 (41.260)  3:59.059 (42.177)  4:40.016 (40.958)  5:17.943 (37.928)
 77 Schultz, Kevin            12 Father Judge           5:19.00   3 
           37.324 (37.324)          1:14.830 (37.506)          1:52.770 (37.941)
         2:31.973 (39.204)          3:11.867 (39.894)          3:54.025 (42.158)
       5:18.996 (1:24.972)
 78 Botobikpissi, Jeremie      9 East Orange            5:20.57   4 
        33.696 (33.696)  1:09.930 (36.234)  1:48.842 (38.912)  2:30.682 (41.841)
      3:12.766 (42.084)  3:57.769 (45.004)  4:42.544 (44.775)  5:20.562 (38.019)
 79 Taulane, Andrew           12 Cheltenham             5:22.17   3 
           37.136 (37.136)          1:15.202 (38.067)          1:53.024 (37.823)
         2:31.054 (38.030)          3:10.832 (39.778)          3:52.417 (41.585)
       5:22.164 (1:29.748)
 80 Workman, John Jack        12 Newburgh               5:23.64   4 
        33.730 (33.730)  1:10.691 (36.962)  1:50.666 (39.975)  2:34.541 (43.876)
      3:17.914 (43.373)  4:01.306 (43.393)  4:43.512 (42.207)  5:23.636 (40.124)
 81 Struk, Steven              9 Minisink Vly           5:24.99   3 
           37.480 (37.480)          1:15.021 (37.542)          1:54.417 (39.396)
         2:35.133 (40.716)          3:16.704 (41.571)        5:24.986 (2:08.283)
 82 Daly, Sam                 11 Kings Park             5:25.39   4 
        38.952 (38.952)  1:18.982 (40.030)  1:59.786 (40.805)  2:40.378 (40.592)
      3:21.800 (41.422)  4:03.366 (41.567)  4:45.911 (42.546)  5:25.388 (39.477)
 83 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia Sr             5:26.54   1 
        37.431 (37.431)  1:15.986 (38.556)  1:57.357 (41.371)  2:39.994 (42.637)
      3:22.387 (42.393)  4:04.943 (42.557)  4:47.427 (42.485)  5:26.536 (39.109)
 84 Cvelic, Joseph            12 Fordham Prep           5:28.38   3 
           37.248 (37.248)          1:15.939 (38.692)          1:56.298 (40.359)
         2:37.990 (41.693)          3:20.730 (42.740)        5:28.372 (2:07.643)
 85 Dellatore, Tyler          11 Newburgh               5:32.63   4 
        38.470 (38.470)  1:16.011 (37.541)  1:56.295 (40.285)  2:38.901 (42.607)
      3:21.777 (42.876)  4:06.277 (44.501)  4:50.409 (44.132)  5:32.630 (42.222)
 86 Andrzejewski, Luke        12 Cherry Hill            5:34.65   4 
        38.106 (38.106)  1:18.053 (39.948)  2:00.842 (42.789)  2:44.156 (43.315)
      3:27.468 (43.313)  4:11.837 (44.369)  4:55.223 (43.387)  5:34.647 (39.424)
 87 Donovan, William          10 Lynbrook               5:35.26   4 
        37.092 (37.092)  1:15.946 (38.854)  1:56.666 (40.721)  2:39.527 (42.861)
      3:23.347 (43.821)  4:09.027 (45.680)  4:55.303 (46.276)  5:35.260 (39.958)
 88 Joseph, Rodell            11 Snyder                 5:42.84   3 
           36.252 (36.252)          1:15.111 (38.859)          1:55.659 (40.549)
         2:39.051 (43.392)          3:24.287 (45.237)        4:57.896 (1:33.609)
         5:42.834 (44.939)
 89 O'Connell, Christian      10 Glen Ridge             5:43.46   4 
        39.790 (39.790)  1:20.862 (41.072)  2:03.842 (42.980)  2:48.128 (44.287)
      3:33.068 (44.941)  4:18.115 (45.047)  5:02.563 (44.448)  5:43.453 (40.891)
 90 Surajbali, Nicholas       12 Ferris                 5:43.49   4 
        39.638 (39.638)  1:20.643 (41.005)  2:04.350 (43.708)  2:48.416 (44.066)
      3:32.046 (43.630)  4:16.473 (44.428)  5:02.924 (46.451)  5:43.485 (40.562)
 91 Cornaglia, Austin         12 Cherry Hill            5:47.84   4 
        40.262 (40.262)  1:22.267 (42.005)  2:05.741 (43.475)  2:49.804 (44.063)
      3:36.346 (46.543)  4:22.543 (46.198)  5:08.407 (45.864)  5:47.835 (39.428)
 92 Santiago, Geovanni        10 Norristown             5:48.89   4 
        38.600 (38.600)  1:19.426 (40.826)  2:03.840 (44.414)  2:50.596 (46.756)
      3:36.852 (46.257)  4:23.100 (46.248)  5:08.517 (45.418)  5:48.882 (40.366)
 93 Lopez, Anthony            10 Norristown             5:49.87   4 
        38.468 (38.468)  1:20.217 (41.750)  2:04.607 (44.390)  2:50.170 (45.564)
      3:36.757 (46.587)  4:21.101 (44.344)  5:08.566 (47.466)  5:49.863 (41.297)
 94 McMaugh, Andrew           11 Kings Park             5:56.85   4 
        40.186 (40.186)  1:21.406 (41.220)  2:05.026 (43.620)  2:50.929 (45.904)
      3:37.196 (46.267)  4:24.596 (47.400)  5:11.054 (46.459)  5:56.844 (45.790)
 -- Reyes, Gilberto           10 Norristown                 DNF   4 
        36.719 (36.719)  1:16.759 (40.040)  2:01.303 (44.545)  2:49.267 (47.964)
      3:37.603 (48.337)  4:24.248 (46.645)  5:02.147 (37.900)
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Audrey               12 New Rochelle           7:02.23  
        26.692 (26.692)  1:19.968 (53.276)  2:16.034 (56.066)  3:13.145 (57.111)
      4:10.205 (57.061)  5:07.400 (57.196)  6:05.895 (58.496)  7:02.226 (56.331)
  2 Barry, Katrina            12 Hhh East               7:41.03  
           26.002 (26.002)          1:19.250 (53.249)          2:18.084 (58.834)
       3:20.979 (1:02.896)        4:25.500 (1:04.522)        5:31.943 (1:06.444)
       6:38.854 (1:06.912)        7:41.029 (1:02.175)
  3 Broncato, Jennifer        12 Roslyn                 7:55.47  
           25.678 (25.678)          1:20.669 (54.992)        2:23.359 (1:02.690)
       3:29.106 (1:05.747)        4:36.802 (1:07.697)        5:46.319 (1:09.517)
       6:53.771 (1:07.452)        7:55.470 (1:01.700)
  4 Ehlers, Natalie           11 Westhampton            8:03.38  
           27.329 (27.329)          1:25.203 (57.874)        2:29.774 (1:04.572)
       3:36.010 (1:06.237)        4:44.656 (1:08.646)        5:53.859 (1:09.204)
       7:02.331 (1:08.472)        8:03.373 (1:01.043)
  5 Karozichian, Elysse       11 Byram Hills            8:06.83  
           29.833 (29.833)        1:30.430 (1:00.598)        2:35.277 (1:04.848)
       3:42.315 (1:07.038)        4:50.059 (1:07.745)        5:58.567 (1:08.508)
       7:05.562 (1:06.996)        8:06.830 (1:01.268)
  6 Vayo, Lucy                11 Ursuline               8:35.90  
           33.264 (33.264)        1:40.926 (1:07.663)        2:48.967 (1:08.041)
       3:56.502 (1:07.536)        5:03.761 (1:07.260)        6:14.063 (1:10.302)
       7:25.136 (1:11.074)        8:35.900 (1:10.764)
  7 Pisacane, Julianne        11 Valhalla               8:36.61  
           28.475 (28.475)        1:31.582 (1:03.107)        2:40.290 (1:08.708)
       3:51.960 (1:11.671)        5:05.096 (1:13.137)        6:18.521 (1:13.426)
       7:31.173 (1:12.653)        8:36.604 (1:05.431)
  8 Lew, Kayla                10 Stuyvesant             8:37.01  
           28.002 (28.002)        1:29.537 (1:01.536)        2:37.900 (1:08.364)
       3:49.343 (1:11.444)        5:01.989 (1:12.646)        6:15.549 (1:13.561)
       7:30.480 (1:14.932)        8:37.010 (1:06.530)
  9 Cheung, Jeanette          11 Stuyvesant             8:39.23  
           29.249 (29.249)        1:31.066 (1:01.818)        2:39.993 (1:08.927)
       3:51.458 (1:11.466)        5:04.572 (1:13.114)        6:18.232 (1:13.661)
       7:30.150 (1:11.919)        8:39.230 (1:09.080)
 10 DeStio, Nicole            12 Sachem No              8:41.44  
           30.137 (30.137)        1:32.196 (1:02.059)        2:42.290 (1:10.095)
       3:53.478 (1:11.188)        5:06.314 (1:12.836)        6:19.083 (1:12.770)
       7:31.725 (1:12.642)        8:41.437 (1:09.713)
 11 Gougelmann, Amanda        11 H Hudson              10:16.19  
           33.085 (33.085)        1:48.715 (1:15.631)        3:12.826 (1:24.112)
       4:37.438 (1:24.612)        6:03.917 (1:26.480)        7:30.797 (1:26.880)
       8:54.640 (1:23.844)       10:16.187 (1:21.547)
 12 Tomasoulo, Juliet         11 Valhalla              10:29.83  
           37.327 (37.327)        1:57.350 (1:20.024)        3:21.428 (1:24.078)
       4:49.123 (1:27.696)        6:16.723 (1:27.601)        7:43.548 (1:26.825)
       9:11.302 (1:27.754)       10:29.828 (1:18.527)
 13 Falzone, Abigail          11 Patchogue             10:42.45  
           38.801 (38.801)        2:03.069 (1:24.269)        3:30.949 (1:27.881)
       4:58.430 (1:27.482)        6:29.529 (1:31.099)        8:00.292 (1:30.764)
       9:31.537 (1:31.245)       10:42.446 (1:10.910)
 14 Torres, Leslie            11 West Babylon          10:45.70  
           36.572 (36.572)        1:58.113 (1:21.542)        3:21.606 (1:23.494)
       4:48.528 (1:26.923)        6:16.098 (1:27.570)        7:42.833 (1:26.736)
       9:15.018 (1:32.185)       10:45.700 (1:30.683)
 15 Nelson, Montana           12 H Hudson              11:15.45  
           33.320 (33.320)        1:51.248 (1:17.929)        3:19.469 (1:28.221)
       4:51.500 (1:32.031)        6:26.676 (1:35.177)        8:02.281 (1:35.605)
       9:40.457 (1:38.177)       11:15.445 (1:34.988)
 -- Houston, Katie            11 Sachem No                   DQ  
           29.870 (29.870)        1:32.510 (1:02.641)        2:42.784 (1:10.274)
       3:54.816 (1:12.032)        5:06.870 (1:12.055)        6:19.637 (1:12.768)
       7:32.477 (1:12.840)        8:43.949 (1:11.472)
 -- Grover, Jessica           11 Hhh East                    DQ  
           25.650 (25.650)          1:18.001 (52.352)          2:15.471 (57.470)
         3:13.648 (58.178)          4:10.810 (57.162)          5:08.604 (57.795)
       6:09.191 (1:00.587)          7:06.390 (57.200)
 
Event 80  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giudice, Gia              10 Sachem No              8:05.96  
           28.604 (28.604)        1:29.084 (1:00.480)        2:32.920 (1:03.837)
       3:38.565 (1:05.645)        4:45.669 (1:07.104)        5:52.691 (1:07.022)
       7:00.894 (1:08.204)        8:05.955 (1:05.062)
  2 Barragan, Stephanie       10 New Rochelle           8:49.64  
           33.424 (33.424)        1:41.798 (1:08.374)        2:52.803 (1:11.006)
       4:01.430 (1:08.628)        5:14.232 (1:12.802)        6:28.315 (1:14.084)
       7:42.932 (1:14.618)        8:49.631 (1:06.699)
  3 Albrecht, Amaria          10 Sachem No              9:16.29  
           33.703 (33.703)        1:42.351 (1:08.648)        2:53.951 (1:11.601)
       4:07.906 (1:13.955)        5:23.759 (1:15.854)        6:41.921 (1:18.162)
       8:00.300 (1:18.379)        9:16.282 (1:15.982)
  4 Luo, Yaru                 10 Stuyvesant             9:25.40  
           29.047 (29.047)        1:32.571 (1:03.525)        2:48.150 (1:15.580)
       4:05.420 (1:17.271)        5:24.276 (1:18.856)        6:44.268 (1:19.992)
       8:07.460 (1:23.193)        9:25.400 (1:17.940)
  5 Smidt, Zoe                 9 Longwood               9:44.21  
           34.748 (34.748)        1:46.889 (1:12.141)        3:04.980 (1:18.091)
       4:24.282 (1:19.302)        5:45.218 (1:20.937)        7:04.202 (1:18.984)
       8:26.504 (1:22.303)        9:44.201 (1:17.697)
  6 York, Alisa               10 Longwood               9:44.87  
           34.782 (34.782)        1:46.932 (1:12.151)        3:03.480 (1:16.548)
       4:24.382 (1:20.903)        5:45.457 (1:21.076)        7:04.269 (1:18.813)
       8:26.521 (1:22.252)        9:44.870 (1:18.349)
  7 Barajas, Alondra           9 New Rochelle           9:53.07  
           34.112 (34.112)        1:44.970 (1:10.858)        3:03.122 (1:18.153)
       4:21.188 (1:18.066)        5:43.219 (1:22.031)        7:05.418 (1:22.200)
       8:28.642 (1:23.224)        9:53.068 (1:24.427)
  8 Crespo, Rachel            10 Hewlett               10:33.68  
           35.019 (35.019)        1:48.970 (1:13.951)        3:08.263 (1:19.293)
       4:36.484 (1:28.222)        6:05.509 (1:29.025)        7:35.032 (1:29.523)
       9:05.165 (1:30.134)       10:33.677 (1:28.512)
 -- Ospina, Lili              10 Hewlett                     DQ  
           34.384 (34.384)        1:46.092 (1:11.709)        3:04.011 (1:17.920)
       4:22.010 (1:18.000)        5:45.062 (1:23.053)        7:09.957 (1:24.895)
       8:39.133 (1:29.177)       10:09.512 (1:30.379)
 -- Diaz, Martha               9 New Rochelle                DQ  
           33.486 (33.486)        1:41.816 (1:08.331)        2:53.275 (1:11.459)
       4:02.911 (1:09.637)        5:15.539 (1:12.628)        6:28.857 (1:13.319)
       7:43.045 (1:14.189)        8:51.153 (1:08.108)
 
Event 81  Girls Pole Vault Jump Off Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Quartnei            9 Ger Academy            9-03.00  
     9-06 9-03 
        X    O 
  2 Mason, Sydnie             10 Westhampton            9-00.00  
     9-06 9-03 
        X    X 
 
Event 82  Boys Pole Vault Jump Off Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, William          12 Atlee                 15-00.00  
     15-06 15-03 15-00 
         X     X     O 
 -- Johnson, Caleb            11 Ger Academy                 NH  
     15-06 15-03 15-00 
         X     X     X 
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run enroute Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletwn NY           4:45.69   1 
        35.386 (35.386)  1:12.026 (36.640)  1:50.394 (38.369)  2:29.357 (38.963)
      3:08.937 (39.581)  3:48.543 (39.606)  4:28.401 (39.858)  4:45.687 (17.286)
  2 Maier, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart           4:53.65   1 
        35.530 (35.530)  1:13.253 (37.723)  1:52.508 (39.255)  2:32.626 (40.119)
      3:13.489 (40.863)  3:54.818 (41.330)  4:35.354 (40.537)  4:53.646 (18.292)
  3 Yentz, Lindsay            12 Patriot                4:55.50   1 
        35.391 (35.391)  1:13.483 (38.092)  1:54.245 (40.763)  2:34.907 (40.662)
      3:14.903 (39.997)  3:55.915 (41.012)  4:36.992 (41.077)  4:55.499 (18.508)
  4 Stockman, Elizabeth       10 Rocky Hill             4:55.71   1 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:16.989 (39.229)  1:57.160 (40.172)  2:37.523 (40.364)
      3:17.758 (40.235)  3:58.247 (40.489)  4:38.862 (40.616)  4:55.709 (16.848)
  5 Davis, Paige              12 Fairfield              5:01.70   1 
        36.127 (36.127)  1:13.525 (37.399)  1:53.919 (40.394)  2:36.594 (42.676)
      3:19.198 (42.605)  4:02.167 (42.969)  4:43.315 (41.149)  5:01.696 (18.382)
  6 Simonsen, Keegan          12 Fairfield              5:03.33   1 
        37.497 (37.497)  1:16.153 (38.656)  1:57.188 (41.035)  2:40.023 (42.836)
      3:22.431 (42.408)  4:04.481 (42.050)  4:45.656 (41.176)  5:03.322 (17.666)
  7 Klemens, Klaire           12 West Islip             5:03.56   1 
        36.792 (36.792)  1:15.621 (38.830)  1:56.539 (40.919)  2:39.663 (43.124)
      3:22.369 (42.706)  4:04.903 (42.535)  4:45.906 (41.004)  5:03.557 (17.651)
  8 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen              5:03.57   1 
        38.151 (38.151)  1:17.369 (39.218)  1:58.937 (41.569)  2:40.388 (41.451)
      3:22.105 (41.718)  4:03.953 (41.848)  4:45.326 (41.373)  5:03.567 (18.242)
  9 Kavanagh, Anna            11 Sacred Heart           5:06.44   1 
        36.208 (36.208)  1:14.354 (38.147)  1:54.912 (40.558)  2:36.351 (41.439)
      3:18.632 (42.282)  4:02.469 (43.838)  4:46.459 (43.991)  5:06.435 (19.976)
 10 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen              5:10.28   1 
        37.306 (37.306)  1:15.827 (38.521)  1:56.828 (41.001)  2:38.789 (41.962)
      3:21.407 (42.619)  4:04.665 (43.258)  4:49.607 (44.943)  5:10.280 (20.673)
 11 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Fairfield              5:11.56   1 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:15.008 (37.881)  1:56.123 (41.115)  2:39.447 (43.325)
      3:22.947 (43.500)  4:07.454 (44.508)  4:51.837 (44.383)  5:11.557 (19.720)
 12 Williams, Janelle         10 Cheltenham             5:12.34   1 
        37.881 (37.881)  1:15.211 (37.330)  1:56.233 (41.022)  2:39.190 (42.958)
      3:22.656 (43.466)  4:06.980 (44.324)  4:52.627 (45.648)  5:12.332 (19.705)
 13 Cochran, Kate             11 Ward Melvill           5:12.57   1 
        37.816 (37.816)  1:16.789 (38.973)  1:58.382 (41.594)  2:40.340 (41.958)
      3:23.914 (43.574)  4:07.770 (43.857)  4:52.204 (44.434)  5:12.568 (20.365)
 14 McMillan, Hetty           12 Greenwich              5:13.03   2 
        42.157 (42.157)  1:24.888 (42.731)  2:06.811 (41.923)  2:47.273 (40.462)
      3:28.330 (41.058)  4:12.001 (43.671)  4:55.352 (43.352)  5:13.028 (17.676)
 15 Krebs, Emma               12 Shepaug Vly            5:13.86   1 
        37.609 (37.609)  1:16.565 (38.956)  1:57.498 (40.934)  2:39.915 (42.417)
      3:24.238 (44.323)  4:08.813 (44.576)  4:53.527 (44.715)  5:13.858 (20.331)
 16 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers                 5:14.71   1 
        37.986 (37.986)  1:17.737 (39.751)  1:59.650 (41.913)  2:42.810 (43.160)
      3:26.951 (44.142)  4:11.853 (44.903)  4:55.707 (43.854)  5:14.703 (18.996)
 17 Moloney, Helen             9 Sacred Heart           5:20.88   1 
        38.178 (38.178)  1:16.876 (38.699)  1:59.037 (42.162)  2:43.100 (44.063)
      3:28.539 (45.439)  4:14.559 (46.020)  5:00.674 (46.115)  5:20.880 (20.207)
 18 Yentz, Hailey              9 Patriot                5:21.58   2 
        39.926 (39.926)  1:22.210 (42.284)  2:07.387 (45.178)  2:51.228 (43.842)
      3:35.128 (43.900)  4:19.241 (44.113)  5:03.147 (43.906)  5:21.580 (18.433)
 19 Smith, Claire             12 Lake/Panas             5:22.77   2 
        40.250 (40.250)  1:22.572 (42.322)  2:07.339 (44.767)  2:50.226 (42.888)
      3:33.633 (43.407)  4:18.328 (44.696)  5:03.469 (45.141)  5:22.764 (19.295)
 20 McCambley, Elysse         11 Staples                5:23.00   2 
        42.875 (42.875)  1:24.027 (41.153)  2:07.032 (43.006)  2:50.362 (43.330)
      3:33.762 (43.400)  4:18.495 (44.733)  5:03.307 (44.813)  5:22.994 (19.687)
 21 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen              5:23.69   2 
        42.539 (42.539)  1:24.426 (41.888)  2:07.867 (43.441)  2:50.940 (43.074)
      3:34.484 (43.544)  4:19.573 (45.089)  5:03.988 (44.416)  5:23.688 (19.700)
 22 Antonicelli, Julia        11 Fairfield              5:24.36   2 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:23.058 (42.108)  2:07.115 (44.058)  2:50.645 (43.531)
      3:34.126 (43.481)  4:19.375 (45.250)  5:04.683 (45.309)  5:24.357 (19.674)
 23 Demars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa           5:25.46   1 
        36.000 (36.000)  1:14.094 (38.095)  1:55.477 (41.384)  2:39.811 (44.334)
      3:26.372 (46.562)  4:14.933 (48.562)  5:03.637 (48.704)  5:25.456 (21.820)
 24 Muller, Matti              9 Mohonasen              5:25.48   2 
        41.597 (41.597)  1:24.253 (42.656)  2:08.350 (44.098)  2:52.833 (44.483)
      3:36.973 (44.141)  4:22.213 (45.240)  5:06.664 (44.452)  5:25.480 (18.816)
 25 Steedman, Ashley           9 Westhampton            5:25.54   2 
        42.013 (42.013)  1:24.588 (42.576)  2:08.761 (44.173)  2:53.062 (44.302)
      3:37.580 (44.518)  4:23.367 (45.788)  5:07.190 (43.823)  5:25.539 (18.349)
 26 Rogers, Lauren            10 Briarcliff             5:26.61   2 
        40.093 (40.093)  1:22.362 (42.269)  2:07.408 (45.046)  2:51.884 (44.477)
      3:36.765 (44.881)  4:23.604 (46.840)  5:07.810 (44.207)  5:26.607 (18.797)
 27 Cochran, Kate             10 Washington Twp         5:27.85   2 
        41.584 (41.584)  1:25.248 (43.664)  2:09.599 (44.352)  2:53.591 (43.993)
      3:38.184 (44.594)  4:23.783 (45.599)  5:08.429 (44.647)  5:27.847 (19.418)
 28 Cruz-Delgato, Alondra      8 Newburgh               5:28.89   1 
        38.459 (38.459)  1:18.951 (40.492)  2:02.761 (43.810)  2:48.774 (46.013)
      3:35.572 (46.799)  4:22.767 (47.195)  5:09.284 (46.517)  5:28.882 (19.599)
 29 Chant, Alina              11 West Orange            5:29.50   2 
        41.852 (41.852)  1:25.555 (43.704)  2:09.258 (43.704)  2:53.415 (44.158)
      3:37.952 (44.537)  4:24.118 (46.167)  5:10.372 (46.254)  5:29.500 (19.128)
 30 Brenner, Claire           11 Minisink Vly           5:30.35   2 
        40.592 (40.592)  1:22.928 (42.336)  2:07.773 (44.846)  2:51.678 (43.906)
      3:36.659 (44.981)  4:23.934 (47.275)  5:09.864 (45.930)  5:30.345 (20.481)
 31 Lesko, Sophia             10 Fairfield              5:30.39   3 
        39.950 (39.950)  1:22.893 (42.944)  2:07.493 (44.600)  2:53.687 (46.195)
      3:38.432 (44.746)  4:24.422 (45.990)  5:10.609 (46.188)  5:30.381 (19.773)
 32 Wise-Sweat, Amilia         9 Newburgh               5:31.78   1 
        38.507 (38.507)  1:19.563 (41.057)  2:04.499 (44.936)  2:50.437 (45.938)
      3:37.335 (46.899)  4:24.139 (46.804)  5:10.488 (46.350)  5:31.771 (21.283)
 33 McCarthy, Kyra             9 Mohonasen              5:33.44   2 
        43.979 (43.979)  1:27.832 (43.853)  2:11.331 (43.499)  2:55.448 (44.118)
      3:41.908 (46.461)  4:28.257 (46.349)  5:14.050 (45.794)  5:33.439 (19.389)
 34 Smith, Maeve              11 Sacred Heart           5:33.87   3 
        41.426 (41.426)  1:23.719 (42.293)  2:07.922 (44.203)  2:53.990 (46.068)
      3:39.804 (45.815)  4:26.647 (46.843)  5:13.244 (46.597)  5:33.870 (20.627)
 35 Merrill, Kate             12 Washington Twp         5:34.45   2 
        42.454 (42.454)  1:26.595 (44.141)  2:11.893 (45.299)  2:57.056 (45.164)
      3:43.925 (46.870)  4:30.599 (46.674)  5:14.484 (43.886)  5:34.441 (19.957)
 36 Grochowski, Mae           11 Mercy (Ct)             5:35.12   2 
        41.835 (41.835)  1:25.310 (43.475)  2:10.136 (44.826)  2:55.749 (45.614)
      3:42.221 (46.472)  4:28.407 (46.187)  5:15.419 (47.012)  5:35.113 (19.694)
 37 Matthews, Kiley            8 Columbia               5:35.59   2 
        43.379 (43.379)  1:26.945 (43.567)  2:12.050 (45.105)  2:57.018 (44.968)
      3:43.037 (46.020)  4:29.808 (46.771)  5:15.691 (45.884)  5:35.581 (19.890)
 38 Jean-Jacques, Franceska   12 West Orange            5:37.35   2 
        41.568 (41.568)  1:24.859 (43.291)  2:08.785 (43.927)  2:52.083 (43.299)
      3:37.128 (45.046)  4:25.425 (48.298)  5:15.791 (50.367)  5:37.350 (21.559)
 39 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          10 Cheltenham             5:39.06   3 
        41.638 (41.638)  1:24.203 (42.565)  2:08.470 (44.267)  2:54.520 (46.051)
      3:40.435 (45.915)  4:28.401 (47.967)  5:17.701 (49.300)  5:39.051 (21.351)
 40 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen              5:39.36   3  5:39.351
        42.787 (42.787)  1:26.767 (43.980)  2:11.418 (44.652)  2:57.044 (45.627)
      3:43.249 (46.205)  4:30.861 (47.613)  5:18.704 (47.844)  5:39.351 (20.648)
 40 Cuomo, Loren               8 Mohonasen              5:39.36   2  5:39.351
        44.328 (44.328)  1:28.132 (43.805)  2:13.999 (45.868)  3:00.645 (46.647)
      3:47.386 (46.741)  4:33.593 (46.207)  5:19.263 (45.670)  5:39.351 (20.088)
 42 Burger, Victoria          10 Minisink Vly           5:40.82   3 
        44.822 (44.822)  1:27.950 (43.129)  2:11.815 (43.865)  2:57.217 (45.403)
      3:43.448 (46.231)  4:31.201 (47.754)  5:19.606 (48.406)  5:40.819 (21.214)
 43 Naudus, Marie              9 Sacred Heart           5:45.77   2 
        44.377 (44.377)  1:28.470 (44.093)  2:14.404 (45.935)  3:01.683 (47.279)
      3:49.613 (47.931)  4:38.622 (49.009)  5:25.635 (47.014)  5:45.762 (20.127)
 44 Ushchak, Emma             12 Mercy (Ct)             5:46.96   3 
        44.594 (44.594)  1:29.212 (44.618)  2:16.326 (47.115)  3:03.518 (47.193)
      3:51.561 (48.043)  4:39.777 (48.217)  5:26.319 (46.542)  5:46.951 (20.633)
 45 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Newburgh               5:47.12   2 
        42.768 (42.768)  1:28.652 (45.884)  2:14.744 (46.093)  3:01.386 (46.642)
      3:49.122 (47.736)  4:38.139 (49.018)  5:26.513 (48.374)  5:47.112 (20.599)
 46 Yang, Catherine           11 Greenwich              5:47.16   3 
        42.850 (42.850)  1:25.580 (42.731)  2:11.617 (46.038)  2:57.970 (46.354)
      3:46.693 (48.723)  4:36.375 (49.683)  5:26.636 (50.261)  5:47.151 (20.516)
 47 Miriyagella, Amaavi       10 Lake/Panas             5:48.58   3 
        45.874 (45.874)  1:30.518 (44.644)  2:16.569 (46.052)  3:03.737 (47.169)
      3:51.962 (48.225)  4:40.347 (48.386)  5:28.007 (47.660)  5:48.574 (20.568)
 48 DeZolt, Mackenzie         12 Broadalbin             5:51.01   2 
        41.017 (41.017)  1:23.836 (42.819)  2:09.565 (45.730)  2:56.730 (47.165)
      3:45.328 (48.599)  4:36.969 (51.641)  5:27.981 (51.012)  5:51.002 (23.021)
 49 Delacrau, Caroline         7 West Babylon           5:54.43   3 
        45.608 (45.608)  1:31.067 (45.459)  2:17.752 (46.686)  3:05.698 (47.947)
      3:54.128 (48.430)  4:43.762 (49.634)  5:33.276 (49.515)  5:54.427 (21.152)
 50 Henry, Mary               10 Valhalla               5:57.41   3 
        44.989 (44.989)  1:31.297 (46.309)  2:19.570 (48.273)  3:07.137 (47.567)
      3:55.829 (48.692)  4:45.971 (50.143)  5:35.279 (49.309)  5:57.405 (22.127)
 51 Favetta, Anna             12 West Orange            5:57.70   3 
        46.092 (46.092)  1:30.867 (44.775)  2:16.576 (45.709)  3:04.414 (47.839)
      3:54.461 (50.048)  4:45.689 (51.229)  5:36.260 (50.572)  5:57.697 (21.438)
 52 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich              5:58.00   3 
        46.026 (46.026)  1:32.379 (46.354)  2:19.437 (47.058)  3:07.630 (48.193)
      3:56.263 (48.634)  4:46.408 (50.145)  5:36.821 (50.413)  5:57.994 (21.174)
 53 Engel, Sydney             12 West Islip             5:58.17   3 
        46.370 (46.370)  1:33.110 (46.741)  2:20.377 (47.267)  3:08.458 (48.082)
      3:57.308 (48.851)  4:46.157 (48.849)  5:36.043 (49.887)  5:58.162 (22.120)
 54 Bean, Keller              12 Cherry Hill            6:00.06   3 
        43.169 (43.169)  1:28.334 (45.165)  2:15.773 (47.440)  3:04.678 (48.905)
      3:54.824 (50.147)  4:45.437 (50.613)  5:37.272 (51.835)  6:00.051 (22.780)
 55 Golato, Gianna            10 Penncrest              6:01.51   3 
        45.198 (45.198)  1:31.339 (46.142)  2:19.828 (48.490)  3:07.667 (47.839)
      3:58.646 (50.979)  4:48.511 (49.866)  5:40.060 (51.549)  6:01.509 (21.450)
 56 Jaeger, Camryn            10 Briarcliff             6:04.05   3 
        43.892 (43.892)  1:29.693 (45.802)  2:17.360 (47.668)  3:07.523 (50.163)
      3:57.866 (50.343)  4:50.247 (52.382)  5:41.946 (51.699)  6:04.048 (22.103)
 57 Sanchez, Melina            9 Newburgh               6:10.56   2 
        42.902 (42.902)  1:28.985 (46.083)  2:16.541 (47.556)  3:06.702 (50.162)
      3:58.824 (52.122)  4:53.211 (54.388)  5:47.590 (54.379)  6:10.552 (22.962)
 58 Kamat, Rucha               9 Penncrest              6:13.21   3 
        45.860 (45.860)  1:33.486 (47.626)  2:23.324 (49.839)  3:15.642 (52.319)
      4:10.045 (54.403)  5:01.919 (51.874)  5:51.564 (49.645)  6:13.202 (21.639)
 59 Volans, Katie              9 CB East                6:17.89   3 
        45.010 (45.010)  1:33.293 (48.283)  2:23.609 (50.316)  3:14.632 (51.024)
      4:09.870 (55.239)  5:03.051 (53.181)  5:57.323 (54.273)  6:17.881 (20.558)
 60 Hardesty, Lexie            9 Glenelg                6:18.12   3 
        43.103 (43.103)  1:29.621 (46.518)  2:20.308 (50.688)  3:12.158 (51.850)
      4:05.603 (53.445)  5:01.724 (56.121)  5:55.632 (53.909)  6:18.114 (22.483)
 61 Schreiber, Tahlia         12 CB East                6:28.91   3 
        44.309 (44.309)  1:31.142 (46.833)  2:21.550 (50.409)  3:14.774 (53.225)
      4:10.449 (55.675)  5:06.568 (56.119)  6:03.727 (57.159)  6:28.903 (25.177)
 62 Tvedt, Kailey                Minisink Vly           6:29.13   2 
        41.405 (41.405)  1:30.560 (49.156)  2:23.986 (53.426)  3:19.090 (55.104)
      4:14.190 (55.101)  5:10.137 (55.948)  6:06.276 (56.139)  6:29.127 (22.851)
 63 Cahill, Kellyanne         11 Mercy (Ct)             6:30.05   3 
        46.664 (46.664)  1:37.392 (50.729)  2:29.554 (52.163)  3:23.008 (53.454)
      4:16.564 (53.557)  5:12.043 (55.479)  6:06.006 (53.964)  6:30.049 (24.044)
 64 Johnston, Sally           12 Cherry Hill            6:38.09   3 
        48.022 (48.022)  1:37.747 (49.726)  2:29.805 (52.058)  3:23.439 (53.635)
      4:17.868 (54.429)  5:14.148 (56.281)  6:11.819 (57.671)  6:38.086 (26.268)
 65 Schellhorn, Taylor        12 CB East                6:49.85   3 
        45.606 (45.606)  1:38.198 (52.592)  2:34.633 (56.436)  3:31.617 (56.984)
      4:28.831 (57.215)  5:27.447 (58.617)  6:24.736 (57.289)  6:49.849 (25.114)
 66 Wright, Khaya             11 Cristo Rey             7:05.35   3 
           46.152 (46.152)          1:41.038 (54.886)        2:41.640 (1:00.602)
         3:41.505 (59.866)          4:38.415 (56.910)          5:38.155 (59.741)
       6:38.671 (1:00.516)          7:05.346 (26.676)
 -- Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin                 DNF   2 
        40.772 (40.772)  1:23.228 (42.457)  2:08.015 (44.787)  2:53.289 (45.275)
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run enroute Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Harry                 St Patricks            4:08.01  
        33.166 (33.166)  1:05.977 (32.812)  1:39.161 (33.184)  2:12.828 (33.667)
      2:46.771 (33.944)  3:21.030 (34.259)  3:53.965 (32.935)  4:08.006 (14.041)
  2 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                 4:09.96  
        32.961 (32.961)  1:05.901 (32.940)  1:38.914 (33.014)  2:12.525 (33.612)
      2:46.301 (33.777)  3:20.951 (34.650)  3:55.165 (34.215)  4:09.952 (14.787)
  3 Wortmann, Scott           12 Minisink Vly           4:10.75  
        32.667 (32.667)  1:05.675 (33.009)  1:39.444 (33.769)  2:13.401 (33.958)
      2:47.272 (33.872)  3:21.710 (34.439)  3:55.499 (33.789)  4:10.741 (15.242)
  4 Spector, William          12 Manalapan              4:12.37  
        33.755 (33.755)  1:05.770 (32.015)  1:38.651 (32.881)  2:12.646 (33.996)
      2:46.562 (33.917)  3:21.344 (34.782)  3:56.747 (35.404)  4:12.367 (15.620)
  5 Curran, Owen              12 Xavier (Ct)            4:13.11  
        33.487 (33.487)  1:06.105 (32.618)  1:39.738 (33.633)  2:13.864 (34.127)
      2:48.659 (34.796)  3:23.296 (34.638)  3:58.040 (34.744)  4:13.108 (15.068)
  6 Curran, William           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:15.33  
        34.235 (34.235)  1:06.959 (32.725)  1:40.058 (33.099)  2:15.063 (35.006)
      2:50.074 (35.011)  3:25.536 (35.462)  4:00.381 (34.846)  4:15.330 (14.949)
  7 Sharma, Rishi             10 Manalapan              4:17.01  
        35.360 (35.360)  1:08.909 (33.550)  1:43.084 (34.175)  2:17.989 (34.905)
      2:52.879 (34.890)  3:26.912 (34.034)  4:01.761 (34.849)  4:17.006 (15.245)
  8 Stevens, Colin Henry      12 Galileo                4:17.07  
        33.974 (33.974)  1:07.248 (33.275)  1:40.562 (33.314)  2:15.191 (34.629)
      2:50.308 (35.118)  3:25.779 (35.471)  4:01.338 (35.560)  4:17.065 (15.727)
  9 Saint Ange, Patrick       11 Ossining               4:17.32  
        34.526 (34.526)  1:07.347 (32.821)  1:39.811 (32.465)  2:13.080 (33.269)
      2:47.706 (34.626)  3:23.929 (36.224)  4:01.600 (37.671)  4:17.319 (15.719)
 10 Reynoso, Wilson           11 No Bergen              4:17.71  
        34.255 (34.255)  1:08.029 (33.774)  1:42.292 (34.263)  2:17.593 (35.302)
      2:53.246 (35.654)  3:27.768 (34.522)  4:02.877 (35.110)  4:17.706 (14.829)
 11 Selfors, Dillon           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:20.65  
        35.055 (35.055)  1:08.754 (33.699)  1:43.010 (34.257)  2:18.414 (35.405)
      2:54.029 (35.615)  3:29.341 (35.312)  4:05.306 (35.966)  4:20.647 (15.341)
 12 Christie, Trevor          12 Xavier (Ct)            4:23.45  
        34.886 (34.886)  1:08.594 (33.708)  1:43.331 (34.738)  2:18.751 (35.420)
      2:54.884 (36.133)  3:31.101 (36.217)  4:08.417 (37.317)  4:23.444 (15.027)
 13 Grochowski, Ryan          11 Xavier (Ct)            4:25.84  
        35.562 (35.562)  1:09.330 (33.768)  1:43.606 (34.277)  2:19.154 (35.549)
      2:55.854 (36.701)  3:32.944 (37.090)  4:10.077 (37.133)  4:25.837 (15.761)
 14 Schulten, Peter           11 Xavier (Ct)            4:27.72  
        34.042 (34.042)  1:07.573 (33.532)  1:41.956 (34.383)  2:17.846 (35.890)
      2:54.208 (36.363)  3:30.500 (36.292)  4:08.939 (38.439)  4:27.715 (18.776)
 15 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa           4:29.81  
        33.714 (33.714)  1:07.113 (33.399)  1:41.622 (34.510)  2:18.277 (36.656)
      2:55.623 (37.346)  3:33.624 (38.002)  4:12.531 (38.907)  4:29.809 (17.279)
 16 Shaw, Chris               11 Washington Twp         4:29.85  
        35.131 (35.131)  1:10.176 (35.045)  1:45.888 (35.712)  2:22.284 (36.397)
      2:59.088 (36.805)  3:36.515 (37.428)  4:14.063 (37.549)  4:29.843 (15.780)
 17 Sukumar, John             11 Ossining               4:42.97  
        36.499 (36.499)  1:11.798 (35.299)  1:49.395 (37.597)  2:27.682 (38.288)
      3:07.254 (39.572)  3:46.718 (39.464)  4:26.228 (39.510)  4:42.964 (16.737)
 18 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia Sr             5:05.58  
        37.431 (37.431)  1:15.986 (38.556)  1:57.357 (41.371)  2:39.994 (42.637)
      3:22.387 (42.393)  4:04.943 (42.557)  4:47.427 (42.485)  5:05.574 (18.147)
 


Return to Top

Email | About