MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




ATT Coaches HOF Invite
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2017-12-16

results from ny.milesplit.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 11:04 PM
              AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational - 12/16/2017              
                     New Balance T&F Center at the Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.24  12/17/2016  Yasmin Brooks, Susquehann Twp               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Shaniya             10 Bullis                  7.20     # 7.06q  2 
  2 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                  7.09     # 7.14q  1 
  3 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                  7.28       7.30q  4 
  4 Bowen, De'ja              11 Middletown (NY)         7.20       7.38q  3 
  5 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   11 Caesar Rodney           7.60       7.41q  5 
  6 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI                 7.60       7.42q  8 
  7 Lawrence, Tashanna        11 Evander Childs          7.38       7.45q  7 
  8 White, Brianna            10 Leman Manhattan         7.37       7.46q  6 
  9 Richards, Arianna         12 Bullis                  7.38       7.49   8 
 10 Hypolite, Jamika          12 Mt Vernon               7.52       7.50  10 
 11 Brown, Deavion            12 Fashion Industri        7.43       7.51  12 
 12 Saunders, Nadia           10 North Rockland          7.73       7.56   4 
 13 Lopez, Ivana              12 North Rockland          7.72       7.57   3 
 14 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis                  7.50       7.61  13  7.606
 15 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle            7.67       7.61   3  7.609
 15 Green, Zhanna             11 St John The Bapt        7.57       7.61   9  7.609
 17 Edwards, Hillary          12 Brentwood               7.89       7.63  10 
 18 Mayo, Alexia              12 Brentwood               7.86       7.64  13 
 19 McPhee, Aiyala            12 Pemberton Twp.          7.70       7.66   1 
 20 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury                 7.80       7.68  10 
 21 Hernanez, Sabrina         12 North Rockland          8.60       7.70   7 
 22 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle            7.51       7.71  11 
 23 Liebenthal, Gennyka       12 Monroe Twp.             7.60       7.72   6 
 24 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich               7.80       7.77   9  7.761
 25 Adebisi, Rebecca          12 Longwood                7.70       7.77   1  7.765
 26 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletown (NY)         7.60       7.79   7 
 27 Cole, Jayme               12 Danbury                 7.88       7.81  12 
 28 Garcia, Christina         11 Dover                   7.68       7.82   2 
 29 Dilascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich               7.90       7.84   3 
 30 Dais, Ayanna              11 Paramus Catholic        7.40       7.86   9 
 31 Felician, Amira           11 Westbury                7.91       7.89   2 
 32 Desir, Lindsey            11 Paramus Catholic        7.40       7.90  11 
 33 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield              7.85       7.92  12 
 34 Goodbee, Jahlyah          11 North Rockland          7.86       7.93  13 
 35 Morales, Ashley           12 North Rockland          7.97       7.94   1  7.934
 36 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich               7.80       7.94   7  7.936
 37 Riek, Natasha              9 Ridgefield              7.80       7.94  11  7.938
 38 Stewart, Shanell          11 Danbury                 7.71       7.95   2 
 39 Haas, Olivia              12 Monroe Twp.             8.00       7.96   4  7.959
 39 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya       11 Mt Vernon                          7.96  12  7.959
 41 Alex, Mariam              11 Clarkstown North        7.90       7.98   6 
 42 Tomala, Brittany          11 North Rockland          7.89       7.99  11  7.984
 43 Caan, Olivia              11 Greenwich               8.10       7.99   9  7.986
 44 Hightower, Kathryn        11 Pemberton Twp.          7.90       7.99   4  7.989
 45 Inzar, Torre              11 North Rockland          7.75       8.00   6 
 46 Creary-Miller, Asiya      12 FDR                     8.10       8.02  12 
 47 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    11 Greenwich               8.10       8.03  12  8.026
 48 Byrnescunningham, Kately  12 Massapequa              8.00       8.03   7  8.030
 49 Moore, Andrea             11 Bullis                  8.47       8.04  12 
 50 Large, Katherine          11 Greenwich               8.20       8.05   3 
 51 Miller, Caitlin           12 Hunterdon Centr.        7.90       8.07   8 
 52 Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn      12 Shaker                  7.90       8.09   7  8.085
 53 Cohen, Rebecca            11 Ridgefield              8.20       8.09   2  8.090
 54 Robins, Leah              12 Staples                 8.28       8.10   5  8.092
 55 Snyder, Erin               9 Clearview Reg                      8.10  13  8.093
 56 Lentini, Salma            11 Monroe Twp.             7.90       8.11   9 
 57 Santini, Caeleigh         11 Greenwich               8.00       8.15  10 
 58 Castelli, Cameron         11 Greenwich               8.00       8.17   5 
 59 Drewery, Shannon          12 Ramapo                  8.01       8.18  11 
 60 Paul, Jennifer            10 Ridgefield              7.96       8.19   1 
 61 Janis, Demarest           10 Greenwich               8.20       8.21   6  8.203
 62 Chinitz, Alexa            11 Staples                 8.20       8.21   4  8.207
 63 Ndukwe, Chidera           11 Ramapo                  8.40       8.21  13  8.208
 64 Volino, Bianca            11 Longwood                8.20       8.22   2 
 65 Diaz, Jennessy               Harry S Truman          8.19       8.23   7 
 66 Fisher, Michailah         12 Pemberton Twp.          8.00       8.24   6 
 67 McClain, Asiyah           11 Danbury                 8.20       8.25   1 
 68 Haas, Vivian              12 Monroe Twp.             8.30       8.26   6 
 69 Mahon, Kirsten            12 Monroe Twp.             8.30       8.27  10  8.263
 70 Hill, Mikayla             12 Danbury                 8.10       8.27  13  8.270
 71 John, Diara               12 Mt Vernon                          8.28   9 
 72 McSpedon, Julia           12 Ridgefield              8.50       8.33  11  8.326
 73 Sagoe, Oyinlola           11 Monroe Twp.             8.40       8.33  12  8.327
 74 Rifkin, Hannah            10 Greenwich               8.30       8.33   9  8.330
 75 Fernandez, Rosalina       11 Middletown (NY)         8.10       8.35  13 
 76 Giddings, Amaiya          11 Pemberton Twp.          8.50       8.40   9 
 77 Zielinski, Isabelle       11 Monroe Twp.             8.60       8.43   6 
 78 DiMarco, Julia            11 Paul VI                 8.20       8.48   1  8.476
 79 Swinton, Ashya            12 Bay Shore               8.40       8.48  13  8.478
 80 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield              8.30       8.49   7 
 81 Edwards, Ashley           12 Mt Vernon                          8.51  10  8.501
 82 Julien, Katie             11 Shaker                  8.00       8.51   9  8.506
 83 Powell, Kimberly          11 Yonkers                 8.62       8.52   5  8.512
 84 Porette, Caeli            12 North Rockland          8.59       8.52   8  8.515
 85 Brown, Anaya              11 Paul VI                 8.50       8.62  10 
 86 Roman, Jayla              10 Clearview Reg                      8.67   8 
 87 Hernandez, Angiely        11 Bay Shore               8.30       8.69   8 
 88 Whitehead, Monay          11 Yonkers                 9.01       8.87   2 
 89 Bunn, Zyniah              12 Danbury                 8.00       8.92   8 
 90 Whitehead, Lilly          11 Riverhead               8.87       9.02   2 
 91 De Mare, Benedetta        12 Paul VI                 9.00       9.15   1 
 92 Wesley, Da'Janae          11 Yonkers                 9.21       9.21   6 
 93 Walker, Kaitlin           12 Paul VI                 9.00       9.35   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.24  12/17/2016  Yasmin Brooks, Susquehann Twp               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shaniya             10 Bullis                  7.06       6.98# 
  2 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                  7.14       7.12# 
  3 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                  7.30       7.27   7.263
  4 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   11 Caesar Rodney           7.41       7.27   7.264
  5 White, Brianna            10 Leman Manhattan         7.46       7.40  
  6 Bowen, De'ja              11 Middletown (NY)         7.38       7.41  
  7 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI                 7.42       7.42  
  8 Lawrence, Tashanna        11 Evander Childs          7.45       7.59  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Large Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                            39.25   1 
  2 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                            39.47   1 
  3 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                            39.98   1 
  4 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                            40.00   1 
  5 Brown, Brianna               Dewitt Clinton                    40.48   1 
  6 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis                            40.56   1 
  7 Oatman, Bria              11 Middletown (NY)                   42.18   2 
  8 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                            42.30   2 
  9 White, Brianna            10 Leman Manhattan                   42.89   2 
 10 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis                            43.54   2 
 11 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis                            43.72   2 
 12 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                            43.98   2 
 13 Smithson, Mya             12 Hempstead                         44.19   3 
 14 Moore, Andrea             11 Bullis                            46.57   3 
 15 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead                         47.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.51  12/17/2016  Dylann Core, Christopher Columbus           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Shaniya             10 Bullis                 55.10      55.74#  1 
        25.768 (25.768)    55.732 (29.964)
  2 Desir, Arielle            12 Longwood               58.50      58.19#  1 
        26.998 (26.998)    58.181 (31.184)
  3 Johnson, Gabby            11 New Rochelle           56.89      58.42#  1 
        28.309 (28.309)    58.416 (30.107)
  4 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   11 Caesar Rodney        1:00.14    1:00.08   3 
        28.283 (28.283)  1:00.075 (31.793)
  5 DeSantis, Adrianna        12 Lakeland/Panas         59.00    1:00.62   2 
        28.576 (28.576)  1:00.614 (32.039)
  6 Langis, Emma              10 Ridgefield           1:00.00    1:00.64   2 
        28.849 (28.849)  1:00.633 (31.784)
  7 Garozzo, Aliyarae         10 Paul VI              1:00.00    1:00.70   2 
        28.288 (28.288)  1:00.691 (32.404)
  8 Turner, Laura             11 Norwalk                58.70    1:00.83   1 
        28.499 (28.499)  1:00.825 (32.327)
  9 Means, Shalah                Benjamin Cardozo                1:01.22   2 
        28.501 (28.501)  1:01.214 (32.714)
 10 Riedy, Brooke             12 Hunterdon Centr.     1:00.00    1:01.28   2 
        29.084 (29.084)  1:01.279 (32.196)
 11 Landler, Anna             12 Ridgefield           1:00.00    1:01.70   2 
        29.067 (29.067)  1:01.694 (32.627)
 12 Newton, Rene               9 Hempstead            1:01.00    1:02.28   1 
        29.014 (29.014)  1:02.272 (33.259)
 13 Harrell, Ariana           11 Pemberton Twp.       1:03.00    1:02.42   5 
        30.531 (30.531)  1:02.418 (31.888)
 14 Hynes, Amelia             11 Ridgefield           1:02.00    1:02.80   4 
        29.836 (29.836)  1:02.795 (32.960)
 15 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI              1:01.00    1:03.02   3 
        29.243 (29.243)  1:03.011 (33.768)
 16 Broderick, Brittani       18 Fashion Industri     1:00.85    1:03.04   5 
        29.534 (29.534)  1:03.032 (33.499)
 17 Turk, Olivia              12 Danbury              1:02.22    1:03.16   4 
        29.801 (29.801)  1:03.152 (33.351)
 18 Flanagan, Hayley          10 Lakeland/Panas       1:00.80    1:03.24   3 
        29.647 (29.647)  1:03.239 (33.592)
 19 Seipio, Natalee           11 Danbury              1:01.74    1:03.56   3 
        30.695 (30.695)  1:03.560 (32.865)
 20 Nicely, Otavia            10 Taft Edu. Campus       58.20    1:03.73   4 
        28.668 (28.668)  1:03.725 (35.057)
 21 McLeod, Kristin           12 Massapequa           1:05.00    1:04.43   9 
 22 Hergenrother, Julia       12 Ridgefield           1:02.00    1:04.69   4 
        29.821 (29.821)  1:04.686 (34.865)
 23 Dabroi, Carrina           11 Ridgefield           1:05.00    1:05.01   6 
 24 Vasquez, Samantha         12 Danbury              1:04.88    1:05.16   5 
        31.095 (31.095)  1:05.158 (34.063)
 25 Salazar, Lauren           10 Lakeland/Panas       1:03.40    1:05.26   7 
 26 Nathan, Tayah             12 FDR                  1:00.50    1:05.32   3 
        30.984 (30.984)  1:05.318 (34.335)
 27 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI              1:04.00    1:05.47   9 
 28 Freeman, Katie            12 Fox Lane             1:04.50    1:05.47   5 
        30.775 (30.775)  1:05.469 (34.694)
 29 Alpaugh, Yelena           11 Hunterdon Centr.     1:02.00    1:05.54   4 
        30.111 (30.111)  1:05.534 (35.424)
 30 Janis, Demarest           10 Greenwich            1:08.00    1:05.99   7 
 31 White, Jordyn             10 Clearview Reg                   1:06.07  12 
 31 Benavides, Crystal        12 Brentwood            1:05.00    1:06.07   6 
 33 Skrant, Cassandra         12 Hunterdon Centr.     1:05.00    1:06.14   7 
 34 Webb, Lindsey             10 Hempstead            1:01.00    1:06.17   1 
        30.735 (30.735)  1:06.161 (35.426)
 35 Michalowski, Grace         9 Ridgefield           1:05.00    1:06.30   6 
 36 Donovan, Carolyn          10 Ridgefield           1:04.00    1:06.32   5 
        31.175 (31.175)  1:06.319 (35.144)
 37 Joseph, Jhenne            11 New Rochelle         1:06.00    1:06.49   4 
        29.874 (29.874)  1:06.483 (36.609)
 38 Bollo, Olivia              9 Staples              1:05.00    1:06.63   8 
 39 Conroy, Emma              10 Riverhead            1:04.30    1:07.07   8 
 40 Martin, Kameryn              Benjamin Cardozo     1:06.50    1:07.19  12 
 41 Adu, Veronica                Fashion Industri     1:01.00    1:07.46   5 
        31.501 (31.501)  1:07.451 (35.951)
 42 Lawrence, Evangel         11 Monroe Twp.          1:08.00    1:07.76   7 
 43 Deraveniere, Kristina     10 Riverhead            1:01.00    1:07.86   3 
        30.289 (30.289)  1:07.856 (37.568)
 44 Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi  10 Lakeland/Panas       1:03.00    1:07.93   7 
 45 Wright, Ashley            11 Staples              1:06.00    1:08.02   8 
 46 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    11 Greenwich            1:04.80    1:08.24   6 
 47 Grant, Aaliyah            10 Taft Edu. Campus     1:01.20    1:08.26   7 
 48 Harper, Deja              11 Pemberton Twp.       1:08.00    1:08.30  12 
 49 Cheruvu, Devayani         11 Monroe Twp.          1:07.50    1:08.52   7 
 50 Riek, Natasha              9 Ridgefield           1:03.00    1:08.72   5 
        30.909 (30.909)  1:08.716 (37.808)
 51 Jakubowski, Shea          12 Danbury              1:06.00    1:08.93  10 
 52 Deutsch, Zoey             12 New Rochelle         1:09.00    1:09.14   9 
 53 Tanksley, Jaelyn          10 Shaker               1:10.40    1:09.68   8 
 54 Doyle, Fiona              11 Caesar Rodney        1:10.00    1:09.71  10 
 55 Strauss, Emma             10 Staples              1:07.80    1:09.72   9 
 56 Askey, Miranda            10 Bay Shore            1:11.50    1:09.88  11 
 57 Nartey, Vivian             8 Shaker               1:11.00    1:09.99  11 
 58 Walker, Cierra             8 Shaker               1:12.00    1:10.31  11 
 59 Kaplan, Marissa           12 Monroe Twp.          1:09.00    1:10.32   7 
 60 Beachman, Jordan          10 Pemberton Twp.       1:06.00    1:10.54  12 
 61 Leader, Grace                Benjamin Cardozo     1:07.00    1:10.97  12 
 62 Chery, Eamley             10 Mt Vernon                       1:11.01  11 
 63 Moore, Emeni              10 Shaker               1:11.30    1:11.14   8 
 64 Caan, Olivia              11 Greenwich            1:06.00    1:11.30   6 
 65 Sullivan, Miriam           9 Ridgefield           1:05.00    1:11.33   6 
 66 Wall, Jasmin              11 Pemberton Twp.       1:08.00    1:11.35  12 
 67 Santini, Caeleigh         11 Greenwich            1:04.70    1:11.49   9 
 68 Hill, Anna                 9 Staples              1:06.90    1:11.51   8 
 69 Gagnon, Alyssa            10 Ridgefield           1:05.00    1:11.88   6 
 70 Waugh, Makayla            10 Lakeland/Panas       1:08.00    1:12.06  10 
 71 Bassemir, Rebecca         10 Riverhead            1:06.00    1:12.10   8 
 72 Paleologopoulos, Alexa     9 Bay Shore            1:10.10    1:12.26  10 
 73 Albinski, Taylor          11 Riverhead            1:09.00    1:12.35   9 
 74 Bince, Rebecca               Benjamin Cardozo                1:12.51  12 
 75 Chumley, Maleah           11 Caesar Rodney        1:10.00    1:12.65  10 
 76 Mitchell, Jaidah          10 Pemberton Twp.       1:06.00    1:13.03  11 
 77 Florez, Sara              10 Fox Lane             1:18.00    1:13.24  12 
 78 Fernandez, Rosalina       11 Middletown (NY)      1:08.45    1:13.38  12 
 79 Jakubowski, Alexandra     12 Danbury              1:06.00    1:13.60   8 
 80 Adebisi, Elizabeth        10 Longwood             1:08.00    1:13.98   5 
        31.731 (31.731)  1:13.979 (42.248)
 81 Turner, Malliyah           9 Caesar Rodney        1:15.78    1:14.03  10 
 82 Rifkin, Hannah            10 Greenwich            1:08.00    1:14.63   9 
 83 Norman, Tahjee            11 New Rochelle         1:10.00    1:14.82   9 
 84 Adams, Saraya              9 Longwood             1:06.00    1:15.35   9 
 85 Queiroz, Jessica          10 Danbury              1:08.00    1:15.45  10 
 86 Sayre, Kristen            10 Lakeland/Panas       1:15.00    1:15.61  11 
 87 Markovitz, Alexandra      11 Danbury              1:05.88    1:16.11   6 
 88 Tillman, Brielle           9 Longwood             1:07.00    1:16.32  10 
 89 Obeng, Maame               9 Danbury              1:07.88    1:16.95  10 
 90 Swinton, Ashya            12 Bay Shore            1:11.20    1:17.23  10 
 91 Reilly, Cali              10 Lakeland/Panas       1:17.00    1:17.24  11 
 92 Bonser, Jasmine           11 Pemberton Twp.       1:10.00    1:17.24  12 
 93 Lacetera, Emma             9 Bay Shore            1:13.20    1:19.78  11 
 94 Bassett, Julia            10 Fox Lane             1:22.00    1:20.66  12 
 95 Barker, Jasmine           10 Fox Lane             1:18.00    1:21.14  12 
 96 Weglarz, Kaitlyn           9 Lakeland/Panas       1:20.00    1:21.31  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felton, Courtashia        12 Hempstead                       1:17.24  
  2 DeWinter, Genevieve       12 Greenwich                       1:18.27  
  3 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Bullis                          1:20.25  
  4 Walbrook, Sarah           11 Bullis                          1:23.29  
  5 Cameron, Kennedy           9 Bullis                          1:30.34  
  6 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis                          1:33.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trainor, Sarah            10 FDR                            10:10.61  
  2 Moore, Lauren             11 Danbury                        10:35.63  
  3 Fox, Valerie              10 Danbury                        11:11.87  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Large Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Viggiano, Gabriella       11 Ridgefield                      5:09.45   1 
        39.700 (39.700)  1:20.671 (40.971)  2:03.353 (42.683)  2:47.411 (44.058)
      3:29.751 (42.341)  4:12.680 (42.929)  4:53.346 (40.666)  5:09.447 (16.102)
  2 Chakar, Alexandra         10 Danbury                         5:12.65   1 
        39.500 (39.500)  1:20.873 (41.374)  2:03.556 (42.684)  2:47.473 (43.917)
      3:29.949 (42.477)  4:13.280 (43.331)  4:55.048 (41.769)  5:12.643 (17.595)
  3 Wright, Ariana             9 Bullis                          5:12.99   1 
        39.458 (39.458)  1:20.508 (41.050)  2:03.414 (42.906)  2:47.596 (44.183)
      3:30.489 (42.893)  4:13.104 (42.616)  4:54.810 (41.707)  5:12.981 (18.171)
  4 Simonetti, Sabrina        11 Bay Shore                       5:21.49   1 
        39.105 (39.105)  1:20.070 (40.965)  2:03.170 (43.100)  2:47.324 (44.155)
      3:31.165 (43.841)  4:16.273 (45.108)  5:01.881 (45.609)  5:21.482 (19.602)
  5 Patalino, Kate            12 Fox Lane                        5:22.53   2 
        42.066 (42.066)  1:23.928 (41.863)  2:06.842 (42.915)  2:50.842 (44.000)
      3:35.466 (44.625)  4:20.050 (44.584)  5:03.577 (43.527)  5:22.525 (18.949)
  6 Cathcart, Nadia           11 FDR                             5:22.65   1 
        40.381 (40.381)  1:22.483 (42.103)  2:04.914 (42.432)  2:48.925 (44.011)
      3:33.676 (44.751)  4:18.769 (45.094)  5:03.810 (45.041)  5:22.644 (18.835)
  7 Sturdevant, Cassandra     11 Danbury                         5:23.02   1 
        40.193 (40.193)  1:23.082 (42.890)  2:08.049 (44.967)  2:52.379 (44.331)
      3:37.163 (44.784)  4:22.218 (45.056)  5:05.666 (43.448)  5:23.018 (17.353)
  8 Johnson, Sarah            10 Danbury                         5:24.72   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:24.103 (43.161)  2:08.752 (44.649)  2:52.851 (44.099)
      3:37.428 (44.578)  4:22.163 (44.736)  5:05.839 (43.676)  5:24.718 (18.879)
  9 Jasminski, Elizabeth      10 Ridgefield                      5:26.12   1 
        40.073 (40.073)  1:22.937 (42.865)  2:07.960 (45.023)  2:52.125 (44.166)
      3:36.792 (44.667)  4:22.592 (45.800)  5:07.339 (44.748)  5:26.117 (18.778)
 10 Chumley, Maleah           11 Caesar Rodney                   5:26.24   2 
        41.410 (41.410)  1:22.266 (40.857)  2:05.236 (42.971)  2:50.209 (44.973)
      3:35.628 (45.420)  4:21.477 (45.849)  5:06.373 (44.896)  5:26.237 (19.864)
 11 Reisert, Keira            11 Danbury                         5:26.78   1 
        40.595 (40.595)  1:23.397 (42.802)  2:08.374 (44.978)  2:52.845 (44.471)
      3:37.442 (44.597)  4:22.742 (45.301)  5:07.682 (44.941)  5:26.772 (19.090)
 12 Matturro, Tiffany         11 Massapequa                      5:26.95   2 
        41.866 (41.866)  1:24.108 (42.242)  2:07.854 (43.746)  2:52.199 (44.346)
      3:36.797 (44.598)  4:21.980 (45.184)  5:07.323 (45.343)  5:26.947 (19.625)
 13 Brown, Rachel             11 Shaker                          5:29.89   2 
        43.256 (43.256)  1:25.402 (42.146)  2:09.763 (44.362)  2:54.292 (44.530)
      3:38.538 (44.246)  4:24.620 (46.083)  5:10.537 (45.918)  5:29.884 (19.347)
 14 Ragone, Kate              12 Greenwich                       5:30.21   2 
        44.926 (44.926)  1:29.501 (44.576)  2:15.395 (45.894)  3:00.457 (45.062)
      3:45.203 (44.746)  4:28.377 (43.175)  5:12.655 (44.279)  5:30.204 (17.549)
 15 Catarino, Victoria         9 Danbury                         5:30.42   2 
        43.399 (43.399)  1:25.987 (42.589)  2:10.286 (44.299)  2:54.925 (44.640)
      3:39.898 (44.973)  4:26.824 (46.926)  5:11.564 (44.741)  5:30.418 (18.854)
 16 Olsen, Laryssa            11 Riverhead                       5:31.47   2 
        44.271 (44.271)  1:28.263 (43.993)  2:12.713 (44.450)  2:58.084 (45.372)
      3:41.845 (43.761)  4:27.295 (45.451)  5:12.339 (45.044)  5:31.462 (19.123)
 17 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis                          5:31.61   1 
        39.780 (39.780)  1:21.286 (41.506)  2:03.860 (42.575)  2:47.977 (44.117)
      3:34.266 (46.290)  4:23.924 (49.659)  5:12.097 (48.173)  5:31.607 (19.511)
 18 Loew, Sarah               11 Hunterdon Centr.                5:31.66   2 
        44.619 (44.619)  1:29.213 (44.594)  2:13.516 (44.303)  2:58.905 (45.390)
      3:43.434 (44.530)  4:27.709 (44.275)  5:12.131 (44.423)  5:31.657 (19.526)
 19 Batchelder, Hanna         12 Hunterdon Centr.                5:31.83   2 
        44.762 (44.762)  1:28.644 (43.882)  2:12.978 (44.334)  2:58.434 (45.457)
      3:42.068 (43.634)  4:27.097 (45.030)  5:11.839 (44.742)  5:31.824 (19.985)
 20 Pizzuto, Olivia           12 Riverhead                       5:32.80   1 
        40.398 (40.398)  1:23.665 (43.268)  2:08.706 (45.041)  2:53.574 (44.869)
      3:38.605 (45.031)  4:25.209 (46.604)  5:11.972 (46.764)  5:32.792 (20.820)
 21 Downes, Maeve             11 Clarkstown North                5:34.05   1 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:25.099 (43.624)  2:10.549 (45.451)  2:55.495 (44.946)
      3:41.504 (46.010)  4:26.772 (45.269)  5:14.368 (47.596)  5:34.043 (19.675)
 22 Cahill, Erin              11 Clarkstown North                5:34.78   1 
        41.544 (41.544)  1:25.050 (43.506)  2:10.522 (45.473)  2:55.784 (45.263)
      3:41.916 (46.133)  4:28.351 (46.435)  5:15.171 (46.821)  5:34.777 (19.606)
 23 Zepherin, Keda            11 Bay Shore                       5:35.43   1 
        41.040 (41.040)  1:23.983 (42.944)  2:09.095 (45.112)  2:54.304 (45.210)
      3:40.226 (45.922)  4:27.322 (47.097)  5:15.065 (47.744)  5:35.426 (20.361)
 24 Moyer, Rachel             12 Spring Ford                     5:36.59   2 
        42.192 (42.192)  1:24.582 (42.391)  2:09.197 (44.615)  2:55.312 (46.116)
      3:41.671 (46.359)  4:28.466 (46.796)  5:15.882 (47.416)  5:36.584 (20.703)
 25 Teixeira, Gabriela         9 Danbury                         5:37.42   1 
        41.057 (41.057)  1:24.913 (43.856)  2:10.982 (46.069)  2:57.774 (46.792)
      3:44.511 (46.738)  4:31.251 (46.741)  5:17.821 (46.570)  5:37.416 (19.596)
 26 Kielbasa, Kayla           11 Riverhead                       5:37.79   2 
        44.144 (44.144)  1:28.084 (43.940)  2:12.780 (44.696)  2:58.658 (45.878)
      3:43.759 (45.101)  4:31.384 (47.625)  5:17.850 (46.467)  5:37.788 (19.938)
 27 Miriyagella, Amaavi       10 Lakeland/Panas                  5:37.89   1 
        41.236 (41.236)  1:24.944 (43.709)  2:10.292 (45.349)  2:56.804 (46.512)
      3:44.281 (47.478)  4:31.575 (47.295)  5:18.193 (46.618)  5:37.885 (19.692)
 28 O'Donnell, Lauren         11 Greenwich                       5:41.13   2 
        45.246 (45.246)  1:29.750 (44.504)  2:15.704 (45.954)  3:01.484 (45.781)
      3:47.343 (45.859)  4:34.398 (47.056)  5:21.159 (46.761)  5:41.122 (19.963)
 29 Mendez, Vivian             9 Danbury                         5:41.86   1 
        41.006 (41.006)  1:24.569 (43.564)  2:10.700 (46.132)  2:57.368 (46.668)
      3:45.093 (47.725)  4:33.342 (48.250)  5:20.618 (47.276)  5:41.853 (21.235)
 30 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda       11 Greenwich                       5:43.64   3 
        44.427 (44.427)  1:31.082 (46.655)  2:19.203 (48.122)  3:06.566 (47.364)
      3:53.500 (46.934)  4:40.534 (47.035)  5:26.171 (45.638)  5:43.632 (17.461)
 31 Gardina, Miranda          10 Clearview Reg                   5:43.73   3 
        42.065 (42.065)  1:25.921 (43.857)  2:12.257 (46.337)  2:58.654 (46.397)
      3:46.181 (47.528)  4:34.935 (48.755)  5:23.782 (48.847)  5:43.726 (19.944)
 32 O'Callaghan, Maureen      11 Massapequa                      5:43.91   2 
        43.825 (43.825)  1:27.597 (43.773)  2:12.790 (45.194)  2:55.761 (42.971)
      3:43.069 (47.309)  4:31.957 (48.888)  5:22.268 (50.312)  5:43.902 (21.634)
 33 Murphy, Rachel            11 Spring Ford                     5:46.05   1 
        41.302 (41.302)  1:24.576 (43.275)  2:09.833 (45.257)  2:56.489 (46.657)
      3:43.991 (47.502)  4:32.912 (48.922)  5:23.267 (50.355)  5:46.047 (22.781)
 34 Bracken, Katherine        12 Ridgefield                      5:47.18   2 
        43.077 (43.077)  1:27.898 (44.822)  2:14.462 (46.564)  3:01.764 (47.302)
      3:49.248 (47.485)  4:37.333 (48.085)  5:26.281 (48.948)  5:47.171 (20.890)
 35 Harper, Catherine          9 Greenwich                       5:47.49   1 
        41.794 (41.794)  1:25.881 (44.088)  2:11.861 (45.980)  2:59.049 (47.189)
      3:47.323 (48.275)  4:35.938 (48.615)  5:25.241 (49.304)  5:47.486 (22.245)
 36 Beam, Sarah               11 Lakeland/Panas                  5:47.61   2 
        43.775 (43.775)  1:27.926 (44.152)  2:13.403 (45.478)  2:59.834 (46.432)
      3:46.787 (46.953)  4:35.977 (49.190)  5:25.777 (49.800)  5:47.603 (21.826)
 37 Williams, Caroline        10 Danbury                         5:47.66   2 
        43.699 (43.699)  1:28.531 (44.832)  2:15.096 (46.566)  3:02.147 (47.051)
      3:50.206 (48.059)  4:38.900 (48.695)  5:27.057 (48.158)  5:47.651 (20.594)
 38 Doyle, Fiona              11 Caesar Rodney                   5:47.97   2 
        44.448 (44.448)  1:28.219 (43.772)  2:12.660 (44.442)  2:59.155 (46.496)
      3:47.011 (47.856)  4:36.580 (49.570)  5:26.895 (50.315)  5:47.969 (21.074)
 39 Depalma, Elizabeth        12 Fox Lane                        5:49.35   3 
        43.193 (43.193)  1:29.069 (45.877)  2:16.381 (47.312)  3:03.614 (47.234)
      3:51.381 (47.768)  4:39.410 (48.029)  5:29.521 (50.111)  5:49.350 (19.830)
 40 Shah, Shreya              11 Monroe Twp.                     5:49.76   3 
        41.012 (41.012)  1:23.418 (42.407)  2:10.017 (46.599)  2:59.019 (49.002)
      3:48.940 (49.922)  4:40.037 (51.098)  5:29.093 (49.056)  5:49.758 (20.666)
 41 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich                       5:50.45   3 
        45.288 (45.288)  1:31.162 (45.874)  2:18.637 (47.476)  3:05.244 (46.607)
      3:52.604 (47.360)  4:41.145 (48.542)  5:29.505 (48.360)  5:50.449 (20.944)
 42 Kemp, Hunter              11 Greenwich                       5:50.81   3 
        45.235 (45.235)  1:31.726 (46.492)  2:19.665 (47.939)  3:06.813 (47.148)
      3:54.630 (47.818)  4:42.568 (47.938)  5:30.162 (47.594)  5:50.801 (20.639)
 43 Eichhorn, Madeleine       11 Hunterdon Centr.                5:51.84   2 
        44.302 (44.302)  1:29.045 (44.744)  2:14.828 (45.783)  3:01.212 (46.385)
      3:49.602 (48.390)  4:39.354 (49.753)  5:30.137 (50.784)  5:51.839 (21.702)
 44 O'Neill, Isabel           12 Massapequa                      5:52.11   3 
        43.862 (43.862)  1:29.462 (45.601)  2:16.650 (47.188)  3:03.947 (47.297)
      3:51.969 (48.023)  4:41.551 (49.583)  5:30.495 (48.945)  5:52.108 (21.613)
 45 Jones, Ashley             11 Dover                           5:52.15   2 
        42.483 (42.483)  1:25.051 (42.568)  2:10.707 (45.656)  2:57.970 (47.264)
      3:47.692 (49.723)  4:39.227 (51.535)  5:30.523 (51.296)  5:52.148 (21.625)
 46 Iamunno, Sabrina          11 Longwood                        5:56.66   1 
        41.261 (41.261)  1:26.246 (44.986)  2:14.564 (48.318)  3:03.999 (49.435)
      3:53.332 (49.334)  4:44.544 (51.213)  5:34.621 (50.077)  5:56.656 (22.036)
 47 Smith, Brittney           12 Massapequa                      5:57.18   3 
        43.935 (43.935)  1:29.362 (45.428)  2:17.264 (47.902)  3:04.886 (47.623)
      3:54.925 (50.039)  4:44.462 (49.538)  5:35.142 (50.680)  5:57.174 (22.033)
 48 Grelli, Ava                9 Clearview Reg                   5:57.34   3 
        41.932 (41.932)  1:27.217 (45.286)  2:14.757 (47.540)  3:03.976 (49.219)
      3:52.925 (48.950)  4:43.090 (50.165)  5:34.796 (51.707)  5:57.339 (22.543)
 49 Carney, Julianna          12 Danbury                         5:57.52   3 
        45.419 (45.419)  1:32.156 (46.737)  2:20.176 (48.020)  3:07.363 (47.188)
      3:56.604 (49.241)  4:45.313 (48.709)  5:35.442 (50.129)  5:57.520 (22.079)
 50 Tabar, Haily              10 Clearview Reg                   6:00.91   3 
        41.364 (41.364)  1:24.982 (43.619)  2:11.929 (46.948)  2:58.926 (46.997)
      3:48.160 (49.235)  4:42.436 (54.277)  5:36.500 (54.064)  6:00.902 (24.402)
 51 Herlihy, Julia             9 Ridgefield                      6:03.69   3 
        43.436 (43.436)  1:30.137 (46.701)  2:18.092 (47.955)  3:06.959 (48.868)
      3:57.528 (50.569)  4:49.017 (51.490)  5:40.972 (51.955)  6:03.686 (22.714)
 52 Paul, Micaela             11 Fox Lane                        6:10.50   3 
        46.192 (46.192)  1:34.009 (47.818)  2:23.269 (49.260)  3:12.446 (49.178)
      4:03.457 (51.011)  4:55.871 (52.414)  5:48.485 (52.614)  6:10.496 (22.012)
 53 Gante, Rosemary           11 Lakeland/Panas                  6:11.48   3 
        41.769 (41.769)  1:26.876 (45.107)  2:14.464 (47.589)  3:04.469 (50.005)
      3:57.160 (52.692)  4:52.144 (54.985)  5:47.789 (55.645)  6:11.476 (23.687)
 54 D'Orso, Stephanie         10 Ridgefield                      6:15.71   3 
        44.978 (44.978)  1:33.532 (48.554)  2:22.991 (49.460)  3:13.793 (50.802)
      4:06.196 (52.404)  5:00.267 (54.071)  5:52.500 (52.233)  6:15.708 (23.209)
 55 Schnell, Rayn             11 Fox Lane                        6:23.83   3 
        43.117 (43.117)  1:29.996 (46.880)  2:20.320 (50.324)  3:12.660 (52.340)
      4:05.910 (53.250)  5:01.208 (55.299)  5:58.566 (57.358)  6:23.825 (25.260)
 56 Brazzillo, Sarah          10 Lakeland/Panas                  6:36.50   3 
        44.826 (44.826)  1:33.747 (48.922)  2:25.825 (52.079)  3:20.820 (54.995)
      4:19.026 (58.207)  5:16.648 (57.623)  6:12.689 (56.041)  6:36.494 (23.805)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:20.24  12/19/2015  Alexandra Delnicki, Saratoga              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich                       5:09.09#  4 
  2 Yakaboski, Christina      10 Riverhead                       5:22.68   4 
  3 Viggiano, Gabriella       11 Ridgefield           5:20.00    5:29.49   1 
        39.700 (39.700)  1:20.671 (40.971)  2:03.353 (42.683)  2:47.411 (44.058)
      3:29.751 (42.341)  4:12.680 (42.929)  4:53.346 (40.666)  5:29.488 (36.142)
  4 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich                       5:31.05   4 
  5 Wright, Ariana             9 Bullis               5:25.00    5:33.74   1 
        39.458 (39.458)  1:20.508 (41.050)  2:03.414 (42.906)  2:47.596 (44.183)
      3:30.489 (42.893)  4:13.104 (42.616)  4:54.810 (41.707)  5:33.738 (38.928)
  6 Chakar, Alexandra         10 Danbury              5:14.00    5:35.26   1 
        39.500 (39.500)  1:20.873 (41.374)  2:03.556 (42.684)  2:47.473 (43.917)
      3:29.949 (42.477)  4:13.280 (43.331)  4:55.048 (41.769)  5:35.251 (40.203)
  7 Sturdevant, Cassandra     11 Danbury              5:35.00    5:42.38   1 
        40.193 (40.193)  1:23.082 (42.890)  2:08.049 (44.967)  2:52.379 (44.331)
      3:37.163 (44.784)  4:22.218 (45.056)  5:05.666 (43.448)  5:42.374 (36.709)
  8 Cathcart, Nadia           11 FDR                  5:45.00    5:42.66   1 
        40.381 (40.381)  1:22.483 (42.103)  2:04.914 (42.432)  2:48.925 (44.011)
      3:33.676 (44.751)  4:18.769 (45.094)  5:03.810 (45.041)  5:42.658 (38.849)
  9 Simonetti, Sabrina        11 Bay Shore            5:52.10    5:42.85   1 
        39.105 (39.105)  1:20.070 (40.965)  2:03.170 (43.100)  2:47.324 (44.155)
      3:31.165 (43.841)  4:16.273 (45.108)  5:01.881 (45.609)  5:42.845 (40.965)
 10 Patalino, Kate            12 Fox Lane             5:48.50    5:45.20   2 
        42.066 (42.066)  1:23.928 (41.863)  2:06.842 (42.915)  2:50.842 (44.000)
      3:35.466 (44.625)  4:20.050 (44.584)  5:03.577 (43.527)  5:45.193 (41.617)
 11 Johnson, Sarah            10 Danbury              5:40.00    5:46.63   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:24.103 (43.161)  2:08.752 (44.649)  2:52.851 (44.099)
      3:37.428 (44.578)  4:22.163 (44.736)  5:05.839 (43.676)  5:46.626 (40.787)
 12 Jasminski, Elizabeth      10 Ridgefield           5:35.00    5:48.37   1 
        40.073 (40.073)  1:22.937 (42.865)  2:07.960 (45.023)  2:52.125 (44.166)
      3:36.792 (44.667)  4:22.592 (45.800)  5:07.339 (44.748)  5:48.368 (41.030)
 13 Ragone, Kate              12 Greenwich            5:45.00    5:49.09   2 
        44.926 (44.926)  1:29.501 (44.576)  2:15.395 (45.894)  3:00.457 (45.062)
      3:45.203 (44.746)  4:28.377 (43.175)  5:12.655 (44.279)  5:49.083 (36.428)
 14 Matturro, Tiffany         11 Massapequa           5:35.00    5:49.45   2 
        41.866 (41.866)  1:24.108 (42.242)  2:07.854 (43.746)  2:52.199 (44.346)
      3:36.797 (44.598)  4:21.980 (45.184)  5:07.323 (45.343)  5:49.446 (42.124)
 15 Reisert, Keira            11 Danbury                         5:49.70   1 
        40.595 (40.595)  1:23.397 (42.802)  2:08.374 (44.978)  2:52.845 (44.471)
      3:37.442 (44.597)  4:22.742 (45.301)  5:07.682 (44.941)  5:49.697 (42.015)
 16 Catarino, Victoria         9 Danbury              6:05.00    5:50.17   2 
        43.399 (43.399)  1:25.987 (42.589)  2:10.286 (44.299)  2:54.925 (44.640)
      3:39.898 (44.973)  4:26.824 (46.926)  5:11.564 (44.741)  5:50.163 (38.599)
 17 Chumley, Maleah           11 Caesar Rodney        5:52.63    5:50.66   2 
        41.410 (41.410)  1:22.266 (40.857)  2:05.236 (42.971)  2:50.209 (44.973)
      3:35.628 (45.420)  4:21.477 (45.849)  5:06.373 (44.896)  5:50.652 (44.279)
 18 Brown, Rachel             11 Shaker               5:50.00    5:52.54   2 
        43.256 (43.256)  1:25.402 (42.146)  2:09.763 (44.362)  2:54.292 (44.530)
      3:38.538 (44.246)  4:24.620 (46.083)  5:10.537 (45.918)  5:52.537 (42.001)
 19 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis               5:30.00    5:52.55   1 
        39.780 (39.780)  1:21.286 (41.506)  2:03.860 (42.575)  2:47.977 (44.117)
      3:34.266 (46.290)  4:23.924 (49.659)  5:12.097 (48.173)  5:52.541 (40.445)
 20 Olsen, Laryssa            11 Riverhead            5:41.00    5:54.35   2 
        44.271 (44.271)  1:28.263 (43.993)  2:12.713 (44.450)  2:58.084 (45.372)
      3:41.845 (43.761)  4:27.295 (45.451)  5:12.339 (45.044)  5:54.349 (42.011)
 21 Loew, Sarah               11 Hunterdon Centr.     6:05.00    5:54.58   2 
        44.619 (44.619)  1:29.213 (44.594)  2:13.516 (44.303)  2:58.905 (45.390)
      3:43.434 (44.530)  4:27.709 (44.275)  5:12.131 (44.423)  5:54.578 (42.447)
 22 Batchelder, Hanna         12 Hunterdon Centr.     6:00.00    5:54.64   2 
        44.762 (44.762)  1:28.644 (43.882)  2:12.978 (44.334)  2:58.434 (45.457)
      3:42.068 (43.634)  4:27.097 (45.030)  5:11.839 (44.742)  5:54.633 (42.795)
 23 Downes, Maeve             11 Clarkstown North                5:56.07   1 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:25.099 (43.624)  2:10.549 (45.451)  2:55.495 (44.946)
      3:41.504 (46.010)  4:26.772 (45.269)  5:14.368 (47.596)  5:56.068 (41.700)
 24 Pizzuto, Olivia           12 Riverhead            5:40.00    5:57.45   1 
        40.398 (40.398)  1:23.665 (43.268)  2:08.706 (45.041)  2:53.574 (44.869)
      3:38.605 (45.031)  4:25.209 (46.604)  5:11.972 (46.764)  5:57.447 (45.475)
 25 Cahill, Erin              11 Clarkstown North                5:58.14   1 
        41.544 (41.544)  1:25.050 (43.506)  2:10.522 (45.473)  2:55.784 (45.263)
      3:41.916 (46.133)  4:28.351 (46.435)  5:15.171 (46.821)  5:58.131 (42.961)
 26 Moyer, Rachel             12 Spring Ford          5:53.00    5:58.84   2 
        42.192 (42.192)  1:24.582 (42.391)  2:09.197 (44.615)  2:55.312 (46.116)
      3:41.671 (46.359)  4:28.466 (46.796)  5:15.882 (47.416)  5:58.835 (42.954)
 27 Zepherin, Keda            11 Bay Shore            5:49.10    5:59.68   1 
        41.040 (41.040)  1:23.983 (42.944)  2:09.095 (45.112)  2:54.304 (45.210)
      3:40.226 (45.922)  4:27.322 (47.097)  5:15.065 (47.744)  5:59.678 (44.613)
 28 Teixeira, Gabriela         9 Danbury                         6:00.18   1 
        41.057 (41.057)  1:24.913 (43.856)  2:10.982 (46.069)  2:57.774 (46.792)
      3:44.511 (46.738)  4:31.251 (46.741)  5:17.821 (46.570)  6:00.180 (42.360)
 29 Miriyagella, Amaavi       10 Lakeland/Panas       5:30.00    6:01.21   1 
        41.236 (41.236)  1:24.944 (43.709)  2:10.292 (45.349)  2:56.804 (46.512)
      3:44.281 (47.478)  4:31.575 (47.295)  5:18.193 (46.618)  6:01.207 (43.014)
 30 Kielbasa, Kayla           11 Riverhead            5:42.00    6:02.12   2 
        44.144 (44.144)  1:28.084 (43.940)  2:12.780 (44.696)  2:58.658 (45.878)
      3:43.759 (45.101)  4:31.384 (47.625)  5:17.850 (46.467)  6:02.112 (44.262)
 31 O'Donnell, Lauren         11 Greenwich            5:40.00    6:03.15   2 
        45.246 (45.246)  1:29.750 (44.504)  2:15.704 (45.954)  3:01.484 (45.781)
      3:47.343 (45.859)  4:34.398 (47.056)  5:21.159 (46.761)  6:03.150 (41.992)
 32 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda       11 Greenwich            5:57.00    6:04.68   3 
        44.427 (44.427)  1:31.082 (46.655)  2:19.203 (48.122)  3:06.566 (47.364)
      3:53.500 (46.934)  4:40.534 (47.035)  5:26.171 (45.638)  6:04.677 (38.507)
 33 Mendez, Vivian             9 Danbury              5:47.00    6:05.44   1 
        41.006 (41.006)  1:24.569 (43.564)  2:10.700 (46.132)  2:57.368 (46.668)
      3:45.093 (47.725)  4:33.342 (48.250)  5:20.618 (47.276)  6:05.438 (44.821)
 34 Gardina, Miranda          10 Clearview Reg                   6:05.67   3 
        42.065 (42.065)  1:25.921 (43.857)  2:12.257 (46.337)  2:58.654 (46.397)
      3:46.181 (47.528)  4:34.935 (48.755)  5:23.782 (48.847)  6:05.670 (41.888)
 35 O'Callaghan, Maureen      11 Massapequa           5:50.00    6:07.99   2 
        43.825 (43.825)  1:27.597 (43.773)  2:12.790 (45.194)  2:55.761 (42.971)
      3:43.069 (47.309)  4:31.957 (48.888)  5:22.268 (50.312)  6:07.990 (45.723)
 36 Bracken, Katherine        12 Ridgefield           6:00.00    6:09.78   2 
        43.077 (43.077)  1:27.898 (44.822)  2:14.462 (46.564)  3:01.764 (47.302)
      3:49.248 (47.485)  4:37.333 (48.085)  5:26.281 (48.948)  6:09.773 (43.493)
 37 Williams, Caroline        10 Danbury              6:05.00    6:10.52   2 
        43.699 (43.699)  1:28.531 (44.832)  2:15.096 (46.566)  3:02.147 (47.051)
      3:50.206 (48.059)  4:38.900 (48.695)  5:27.057 (48.158)  6:10.515 (43.459)
 38 Beam, Sarah               11 Lakeland/Panas       5:50.00    6:11.81   2 
        43.775 (43.775)  1:27.926 (44.152)  2:13.403 (45.478)  2:59.834 (46.432)
      3:46.787 (46.953)  4:35.977 (49.190)  5:25.777 (49.800)  6:11.806 (46.030)
 39 Doyle, Fiona              11 Caesar Rodney        6:16.00    6:12.23   2 
        44.448 (44.448)  1:28.219 (43.772)  2:12.660 (44.442)  2:59.155 (46.496)
      3:47.011 (47.856)  4:36.580 (49.570)  5:26.895 (50.315)  6:12.224 (45.330)
 40 Harper, Catherine          9 Greenwich            5:35.00    6:12.47   1 
        41.794 (41.794)  1:25.881 (44.088)  2:11.861 (45.980)  2:59.049 (47.189)
      3:47.323 (48.275)  4:35.938 (48.615)  5:25.241 (49.304)  6:12.466 (47.225)
 41 Murphy, Rachel            11 Spring Ford          5:45.00    6:13.04   1 
        41.302 (41.302)  1:24.576 (43.275)  2:09.833 (45.257)  2:56.489 (46.657)
      3:43.991 (47.502)  4:32.912 (48.922)  5:23.267 (50.355)  6:13.039 (49.773)
 42 Kemp, Hunter              11 Greenwich            6:01.00    6:13.34   3 
        45.235 (45.235)  1:31.726 (46.492)  2:19.665 (47.939)  3:06.813 (47.148)
      3:54.630 (47.818)  4:42.568 (47.938)  5:30.162 (47.594)  6:13.332 (43.170)
 43 Shah, Shreya              11 Monroe Twp.          6:05.00    6:13.75   3 
        41.012 (41.012)  1:23.418 (42.407)  2:10.017 (46.599)  2:59.019 (49.002)
      3:48.940 (49.922)  4:40.037 (51.098)  5:29.093 (49.056)  6:13.747 (44.655)
 44 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich            6:10.00    6:14.04   3 
        45.288 (45.288)  1:31.162 (45.874)  2:18.637 (47.476)  3:05.244 (46.607)
      3:52.604 (47.360)  4:41.145 (48.542)  5:29.505 (48.360)  6:14.040 (44.536)
 45 Eichhorn, Madeleine       11 Hunterdon Centr.     5:55.00    6:16.21   2 
        44.302 (44.302)  1:29.045 (44.744)  2:14.828 (45.783)  3:01.212 (46.385)
      3:49.602 (48.390)  4:39.354 (49.753)  5:30.137 (50.784)  6:16.210 (46.073)
 46 O'Neill, Isabel           12 Massapequa           5:55.00    6:16.70   3 
        43.862 (43.862)  1:29.462 (45.601)  2:16.650 (47.188)  3:03.947 (47.297)
      3:51.969 (48.023)  4:41.551 (49.583)  5:30.495 (48.945)  6:16.697 (46.203)
 47 Jones, Ashley             11 Dover                5:50.62    6:17.39   2 
        42.483 (42.483)  1:25.051 (42.568)  2:10.707 (45.656)  2:57.970 (47.264)
      3:47.692 (49.723)  4:39.227 (51.535)  5:30.523 (51.296)  6:17.382 (46.860)
 48 Depalma, Elizabeth        12 Fox Lane             6:35.00    6:18.33   3 
        43.193 (43.193)  1:29.069 (45.877)  2:16.381 (47.312)  3:03.614 (47.234)
      3:51.381 (47.768)  4:39.410 (48.029)  5:29.521 (50.111)  6:18.323 (48.803)
 49 Iamunno, Sabrina          11 Longwood             5:50.00    6:21.03   1 
        41.261 (41.261)  1:26.246 (44.986)  2:14.564 (48.318)  3:03.999 (49.435)
      3:53.332 (49.334)  4:44.544 (51.213)  5:34.621 (50.077)  6:21.029 (46.409)
 50 Carney, Julianna          12 Danbury              6:20.00    6:21.69   3 
        45.419 (45.419)  1:32.156 (46.737)  2:20.176 (48.020)  3:07.363 (47.188)
      3:56.604 (49.241)  4:45.313 (48.709)  5:35.442 (50.129)  6:21.687 (46.246)
 51 Smith, Brittney           12 Massapequa           5:55.00    6:22.42   3 
        43.935 (43.935)  1:29.362 (45.428)  2:17.264 (47.902)  3:04.886 (47.623)
      3:54.925 (50.039)  4:44.462 (49.538)  5:35.142 (50.680)  6:22.414 (47.273)
 52 Grelli, Ava                9 Clearview Reg                   6:23.81   3 
        41.932 (41.932)  1:27.217 (45.286)  2:14.757 (47.540)  3:03.976 (49.219)
      3:52.925 (48.950)  4:43.090 (50.165)  5:34.796 (51.707)  6:23.801 (49.006)
 53 Tabar, Haily              10 Clearview Reg                   6:28.48   3 
        41.364 (41.364)  1:24.982 (43.619)  2:11.929 (46.948)  2:58.926 (46.997)
      3:48.160 (49.235)  4:42.436 (54.277)  5:36.500 (54.064)  6:28.473 (51.973)
 54 Herlihy, Julia             9 Ridgefield           6:15.00    6:29.87   3 
        43.436 (43.436)  1:30.137 (46.701)  2:18.092 (47.955)  3:06.959 (48.868)
      3:57.528 (50.569)  4:49.017 (51.490)  5:40.972 (51.955)  6:29.868 (48.896)
 55 Paul, Micaela             11 Fox Lane             6:23.50    6:36.48   3 
        46.192 (46.192)  1:34.009 (47.818)  2:23.269 (49.260)  3:12.446 (49.178)
      4:03.457 (51.011)  4:55.871 (52.414)  5:48.485 (52.614)  6:36.474 (47.990)
 56 Gante, Rosemary           11 Lakeland/Panas       6:30.00    6:36.82   3 
        41.769 (41.769)  1:26.876 (45.107)  2:14.464 (47.589)  3:04.469 (50.005)
      3:57.160 (52.692)  4:52.144 (54.985)  5:47.789 (55.645)  6:36.814 (49.026)
 57 D'Orso, Stephanie         10 Ridgefield           6:15.00    6:42.33   3 
        44.978 (44.978)  1:33.532 (48.554)  2:22.991 (49.460)  3:13.793 (50.802)
      4:06.196 (52.404)  5:00.267 (54.071)  5:52.500 (52.233)  6:42.328 (49.829)
 58 Schnell, Rayn             11 Fox Lane             6:40.50    6:52.94   3 
        43.117 (43.117)  1:29.996 (46.880)  2:20.320 (50.324)  3:12.660 (52.340)
      4:05.910 (53.250)  5:01.208 (55.299)  5:58.566 (57.358)  6:52.933 (54.368)
 59 Brazzillo, Sarah          10 Lakeland/Panas                  7:05.49   3 
        44.826 (44.826)  1:33.747 (48.922)  2:25.825 (52.079)  3:20.820 (54.995)
      4:19.026 (58.207)  5:16.648 (57.623)  6:12.689 (56.041)  7:05.481 (52.792)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.11  12/19/2015  Victoria Jones-Alleyne, New Rochelle        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                  8.26       8.23q  2 
  2 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                  8.29       8.25q  4 
  3 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis                  8.27       8.46q  3  8.451
  4 Dely, Isabelle            11 Paramus Catholic        8.44       8.46q  8  8.458
  5 Fede, Mariah              10 Paramus Catholic        8.45       8.51q  8 
  6 Broderick, Brittani       18 Fashion Industri        8.64       8.54q  6 
  7 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis                  8.25       8.57q  1 
  8 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle            8.50       8.59q  7 
  9 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                  8.38       8.65   5 
 10 Diaz, Diana               12 New Rochelle            8.41       8.85   6 
 11 Cole, Jayme               12 Danbury                 9.47       9.00   8 
 12 Mcleod, Arianna           11 Longwood                8.70       9.03   5 
 13 Greene-Whilby, Tiandra    12 Middletown (NY)         8.44       9.13   7 
 14 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle            8.99       9.20   2 
 15 Berteletti, Alyssa        12 Monroe Twp.             9.30       9.21   6 
 16 Asante, Abrianna          11 Dover                   9.35       9.22   7  9.214
 16 Jeffers, Jordyn           11 Bullis                  9.00       9.22   3  9.214
 18 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown (NY)         8.98       9.24   4 
 19 Sigler, Jordan            12 Spring Ford             9.80       9.36   4 
 20 Green, Alexis             11 Longwood                9.00       9.46   4 
 21 Giancaspro, Alessia       11 Monroe Twp.             9.30       9.62   5 
 22 Syre, Melissa             11 Clarkstown North        9.86       9.71   2 
 23 Shapiro, Kelsey           12 Longwood                9.88       9.72   1 
 24 Wong, Lindsey             10 Dover                   9.58       9.84   8 
 25 Martinez, Erica           12 Bay Shore              10.14       9.85   3  9.845
 26 Heizer, Kayla             12 Monroe Twp.            10.30       9.85   7  9.849
 27 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield              9.75       9.90   7  9.891
 28 Alliano, Josephine        11 Massapequa             11.00       9.90   6  9.895
 29 Peters, Alazia               Fashion Industri        8.99       9.95   3 
 30 Declavijo, Itziar         11 Middletown (NY)         9.00       9.99   1 
 31 Melville, Jamie           11 Monroe Twp.            10.30      10.08   6 
 32 Eustache, Ann-Isabelle    11 St John The Bapt        9.00      10.18   2 
 33 LaMarca, Madison          11 Hunterdon Centr.        9.00      10.19   1 
 34 McSpedon, Julia           12 Ridgefield              9.80      10.20   5 
 35 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield              9.90      10.24   2 
 36 Jeanty, Christelle        11 Brentwood              10.14      10.33   4 
 37 Sidoti, Savannah          11 Shaker                 10.20      10.39   5 
 38 Tello, Sara               12 Bay Shore              10.65      10.41   1 
 39 Johnson, Liza             11 Shaker                 10.70      10.43   4 
 40 Bolden, Brianna           12 Bay Shore              10.94      10.60   5  10.593
 41 Cohen, Rebecca            11 Ridgefield             10.60      10.60   2  10.598
 42 Whitehead, Lilly          11 Riverhead              10.35      10.61   8 
 43 Graetzig, Johanna         11 Monroe Twp.            10.70      10.65   3 
 44 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        12 Shaker                 10.50      10.70   7 
 45 Tomaine, Sydney           11 FDR                    10.60      10.85   1 
 46 Murdaugh, Courtney        11 Westbury               11.16      10.92   8 
 47 Albinski, Taylor          11 Riverhead              10.50      11.21   6 
 48 Beaubien, Anne            11 Caesar Rodney       11:42.00      11.22   6 
 49 Solomon, Melanie          12 Fox Lane               11.41      11.42   8 
 50 Reilly, Cali              10 Lakeland/Panas         11.50      11.50   7 
 51 Resendes, Jessica         10 Danbury                10.55      12.02   3 
 52 Miguel, Nayoma            11 New Rochelle            9.90      12.04   1 
 53 Green, Jaime              11 Spring Ford             9.78      12.26   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.11  12/19/2015  Victoria Jones-Alleyne, New Rochelle        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                  8.25       8.20  
  2 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis                  8.46       8.29  
  3 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                  8.23       8.31  
  4 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis                  8.57       8.38  
  5 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle            8.59       8.50  
  6 Broderick, Brittani       18 Fashion Industri        8.54       8.66  
  7 Fede, Mariah              10 Paramus Catholic        8.51       8.76  
  8 Dely, Isabelle            11 Paramus Catholic        8.46       8.92  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:44.97  12/19/2015  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:45.00q  1 
        51.440 (51.440)  1:18.224 (26.785)  1:44.997 (26.774)
  2 Middletown (NY)  'A'                              1:44.00    1:47.65q  8 
        53.796 (53.796)  1:21.611 (27.815)  1:47.646 (26.036)
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:47.75q  2 
        53.541 (53.541)  1:20.467 (26.926)  1:47.741 (27.274)
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                     48:00.00    1:48.66q  4 
        55.307 (55.307)  1:22.451 (27.144)  1:48.656 (26.205)
  5 New Rochelle  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:48.85q  6 
        54.285 (54.285)  1:21.414 (27.129)  1:48.842 (27.429)
  6 Paramus Catholic  'A'                             1:45.60    1:49.24q  4 
        53.592 (53.592)  1:21.662 (28.070)  1:49.234 (27.573)
  7 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:47.23    1:49.51   3 
        53.339 (53.339)  1:21.792 (28.453)  1:49.510 (27.719)
  8 Greenwich  'C'                                    1:55.00    1:50.40   6 
        55.112 (55.112)  1:22.756 (27.645)  1:50.393 (27.638)
  9 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               1:49.00    1:50.51   7 
        56.357 (56.357)  1:23.878 (27.522)  1:50.506 (26.629)
 10 Longwood  'B'                                     1:55.50    1:50.67   7 
        56.982 (56.982)  1:24.828 (27.847)  1:50.670 (25.842)
 11 Riverhead  'A'                                    1:48.50    1:50.80   6 
        56.333 (56.333)  1:24.177 (27.844)  1:50.791 (26.615)
 12 Danbury  'C'                                      1:58.00    1:50.94   5 
        55.558 (55.558)  1:22.404 (26.846)  1:50.937 (28.534)
 13 Hunterdon Central  'A'                            1:50.00    1:51.78   1 
        56.862 (56.862)  1:25.060 (28.198)  1:51.780 (26.720)
 14 Dover  'A'                                        1:55.23    1:52.49   4 
        55.984 (55.984)  1:24.093 (28.109)  1:52.488 (28.396)
 15 Monroe Township  'C'                              2:03.00    1:52.91   8 
        57.258 (57.258)  1:25.244 (27.987)  1:52.910 (27.666)
 16 St John The Baptist  'B'                          2:02.00    1:53.33   5 
        54.736 (54.736)  1:24.716 (29.980)  1:53.327 (28.612)
 17 Spring Ford  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:53.35   6 
        58.629 (58.629)  1:26.632 (28.003)  1:53.345 (26.713)
 18 Greenwich  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:53.90   2 
        56.874 (56.874)  1:25.340 (28.466)  1:53.894 (28.555)
 19 Mt Vernon  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:54.08   1 
        58.429 (58.429)  1:27.618 (29.189)  1:54.078 (26.461)
 20 East Orange Campus  'A'                                      1:54.10   7 
        57.550 (57.550)  1:26.191 (28.641)  1:54.097 (27.907)
 21 Evander Childs  'B'                               2:04.00    1:54.28   3 
        57.335 (57.335)  1:27.334 (30.000)  1:54.272 (26.938)
 22 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      1:54.29   6 
        57.289 (57.289)  1:26.145 (28.856)  1:54.286 (28.142)
 23 Pemberton Township  'B'                           2:00.00    1:54.57   5 
        56.099 (56.099)  1:25.843 (29.745)  1:54.561 (28.718)
 24 Massapequa  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:54.65   3 
        57.282 (57.282)  1:24.918 (27.636)  1:54.642 (29.725)
 25 Ridgefield  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:54.68   1 
        58.056 (58.056)  1:27.597 (29.542)  1:54.677 (27.080)
 26 Staples  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:54.86   4 
        56.675 (56.675)  1:26.275 (29.600)  1:54.854 (28.580)
 27 Monroe Township  'A'                              1:51.00    1:55.75   1 
        58.440 (58.440)  1:27.629 (29.189)  1:55.743 (28.114)
 28 Brentwood  'B'                                    1:52.60    1:57.12   3 
        57.220 (57.220)  1:26.691 (29.472)  1:57.115 (30.424)
 29 Westbury  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:57.95   3 
       1:00.182 (1:00.182)          1:29.219 (29.037)          1:57.949 (28.730)
 30 St John The Baptist  'A'                          1:49.00    1:58.82   2 
       1:00.588 (1:00.588)          1:30.210 (29.623)          1:58.814 (28.604)
 31 Danbury  'B'                                      1:53.21    1:59.06   4 
       1:00.316 (1:00.316)          1:31.625 (31.309)          1:59.060 (27.435)
 32 Danbury  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:59.33   4 
       1:00.654 (1:00.654)          1:30.928 (30.274)          1:59.321 (28.394)
 33 Mamaroneck  'A'                                              1:59.52   2 
        59.450 (59.450)  1:28.398 (28.948)  1:59.515 (31.118)
 34 Greenwich  'B'                                    1:53.00    1:59.56   5 
        59.970 (59.970)  1:29.611 (29.642)  1:59.556 (29.945)
 35 Clarkstown North  'A'                                        1:59.64   6 
       1:02.159 (1:02.159)          1:30.379 (28.221)          1:59.640 (29.261)
 36 Monroe Township  'B'                              1:57.00    2:00.04   8 
       1:01.114 (1:01.114)          1:30.945 (29.831)          2:00.038 (29.094)
 37 Pemberton Township  'A'                           1:54.00    2:01.09   5 
        58.113 (58.113)  1:32.087 (33.974)  2:01.089 (29.003)
 38 Longwood  'A'                                     1:49.50    2:01.17   3 
        59.576 (59.576)  1:32.064 (32.489)  2:01.166 (29.103)
 39 Shaker  'A'                                       2:03.00    2:01.32   5 
       1:01.050 (1:01.050)          1:30.772 (29.723)          2:01.317 (30.546)
 40 Bay Shore  'A'                                    1:55.40    2:03.29   1 
       1:01.531 (1:01.531)          1:32.791 (31.260)          2:03.287 (30.497)
 41 Staples  'B'                                      1:55.00    2:04.99   7 
       1:00.968 (1:00.968)          1:32.925 (31.957)          2:04.988 (32.063)
 42 Evander Childs  'A'                               1:49.00    2:05.23   2 
       1:04.165 (1:04.165)          1:35.172 (31.007)          2:05.226 (30.055)
 43 Mt Vernon  'B'                                    2:00.00    2:05.58   8 
       1:03.724 (1:03.724)          1:36.681 (32.957)          2:05.577 (28.897)
 44 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                       1:49.00    2:08.89   2 
       1:02.108 (1:02.108)          1:34.666 (32.559)          2:08.885 (34.219)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.97  12/19/2015  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:44.74# 
        51.122 (51.122)  1:18.500 (27.378)  1:44.739 (26.240)
  2 Middletown (NY)  'A'                              1:47.65    1:47.03  
        53.523 (53.523)  1:21.074 (27.551)  1:47.029 (25.956)
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:47.75    1:47.15  
        53.803 (53.803)  1:21.094 (27.291)  1:47.147 (26.054)
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                      1:48.66    1:48.13  
        54.287 (54.287)  1:21.807 (27.520)  1:48.130 (26.324)
  5 New Rochelle  'A'                                 1:48.85    1:49.99  
        54.912 (54.912)  1:22.238 (27.327)  1:49.988 (27.750)
  6 Paramus Catholic  'A'                             1:49.24    1:51.26  
        55.297 (55.297)  1:23.777 (28.481)  1:51.259 (27.482)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.80  12/19/2015  New Rochelle, New Rochelle                
                         A Long, M Raysor, D Diaz, V Jones-Alleyne         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          4:11.37   1 
       1:02.451 (1:02.451)        2:04.874 (1:02.423)        3:13.271 (1:08.398)
         4:11.366 (58.095)
  2 Danbury  'A'                                      4:09.22    4:13.46   1 
       1:03.692 (1:03.692)        2:06.171 (1:02.479)        3:10.604 (1:04.434)
       4:13.451 (1:02.847)
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:13.47   1 
       1:00.054 (1:00.054)        2:02.321 (1:02.268)        3:06.051 (1:03.730)
       4:13.470 (1:07.419)
  4 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                             4:12.50    4:15.03   2 
       1:02.554 (1:02.554)        2:08.844 (1:06.290)        3:11.190 (1:02.347)
       4:15.026 (1:03.837)
  5 Longwood  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:19.45   2 
       1:04.260 (1:04.260)        2:08.440 (1:04.181)        3:15.267 (1:06.827)
       4:19.448 (1:04.182)
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                    4:18.20    4:21.39   1 
       1:05.496 (1:05.496)        2:08.493 (1:02.997)        3:18.999 (1:10.507)
       4:21.385 (1:02.386)
  7 East Orange Campus  'A'                           4:15.00    4:21.45   1 
       1:03.505 (1:03.505)        2:06.462 (1:02.957)        3:15.587 (1:09.125)
       4:21.441 (1:05.855)
  8 Mt Vernon  'A'                                               4:32.08   2 
       1:05.155 (1:05.155)        2:12.420 (1:07.266)        3:18.852 (1:06.432)
       4:32.080 (1:13.229)
  9 Bay Shore  'B'                                    4:33.60    4:37.75   2 
       1:09.279 (1:09.279)        2:19.551 (1:10.273)        3:27.523 (1:07.973)
       4:37.746 (1:10.224)
 10 Longwood  'B'                                     4:30.00    4:39.47   2 
       1:08.436 (1:08.436)        2:17.131 (1:08.695)        3:25.748 (1:08.618)
       4:39.469 (1:13.721)
 11 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                        4:30.00    4:40.65   2 
       1:14.338 (1:14.338)        2:26.685 (1:12.348)        3:34.311 (1:07.626)
       4:40.644 (1:06.333)
 12 Danbury  'B'                                      4:25.88    4:41.24   2 
       1:04.885 (1:04.885)        2:14.312 (1:09.427)        3:27.117 (1:12.805)
       4:41.238 (1:14.122)
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                     18:00.00    4:43.11   1 
       1:09.458 (1:09.458)        2:12.967 (1:03.510)        3:30.288 (1:17.322)
       4:43.102 (1:12.814)
 14 Bay Shore  'C'                                    4:35.70    4:52.34   2 
       1:07.797 (1:07.797)        2:17.003 (1:09.207)        3:31.583 (1:14.581)
       4:52.337 (1:20.754)
 15 Bay Shore  'D'                                    4:41.30    5:10.08   2 
       1:15.543 (1:15.543)        2:25.995 (1:10.453)        3:44.673 (1:18.679)
       5:10.072 (1:25.399)
 16 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                           5:21.67   2 
       1:09.954 (1:09.954)        2:38.753 (1:28.799)        3:58.538 (1:19.786)
       5:21.670 (1:23.133)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:32.66  12/19/2015  Saratoga Springs, Saratoga                
                         S Vetter, M Penzer, E Carey, C Vetter             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                    9:35.00    9:40.22   1 
       2:24.428 (2:24.428)        4:54.077 (2:29.650)        7:20.277 (2:26.200)
       9:40.211 (2:19.934)
  2 Mamaroneck  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:54.00   1 
       2:33.961 (2:33.961)        5:02.781 (2:28.821)        7:31.749 (2:28.968)
       9:53.994 (2:22.245)
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                   10:13.50    9:54.62   1 
       2:29.400 (2:29.400)        4:57.775 (2:28.375)        7:32.680 (2:34.906)
       9:54.615 (2:21.935)
  4 Bullis  'A'                                       9:47.00    9:54.82   1 
       2:24.245 (2:24.245)        4:55.942 (2:31.698)        7:30.457 (2:34.515)
       9:54.818 (2:24.362)
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:00.49   1 
       2:26.926 (2:26.926)        4:59.144 (2:32.219)        7:32.739 (2:33.595)
      10:00.485 (2:27.747)
  6 Ridgefield  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:01.10   1 
       2:26.356 (2:26.356)        4:57.752 (2:31.396)        7:33.855 (2:36.104)
      10:01.098 (2:27.244)
  7 North Rockland  'A'                                         10:04.17   1 
       2:27.794 (2:27.794)        4:58.954 (2:31.161)        7:36.196 (2:37.242)
      10:04.168 (2:27.973)
  8 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                        9:40.00   10:21.31   1 
       2:35.906 (2:35.906)        5:24.856 (2:48.950)        8:03.620 (2:38.765)
      10:21.304 (2:17.684)
  9 St John The Baptist  'A'                         10:00.00   10:22.55   1 
       2:33.471 (2:33.471)        5:02.073 (2:28.603)        7:38.154 (2:36.081)
      10:22.547 (2:44.394)
 10 Clarkstown North  'A'                                       10:25.52   1 
       2:41.684 (2:41.684)        5:12.656 (2:30.972)        7:50.311 (2:37.655)
      10:25.515 (2:35.205)
 11 Riverhead  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:29.33   1 
       2:31.684 (2:31.684)        5:07.328 (2:35.644)        7:52.469 (2:45.142)
      10:29.327 (2:36.858)
 12 Staples  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:38.78   2 
       2:35.847 (2:35.847)        5:16.516 (2:40.669)        8:01.934 (2:45.418)
      10:38.775 (2:36.841)
 13 Massapequa  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:39.30   1 
       2:34.200 (2:34.200)        5:13.535 (2:39.336)        7:52.609 (2:39.074)
      10:39.300 (2:46.692)
 14 Greenwich  'B'                                   10:25.00   10:45.65   1 
       2:36.692 (2:36.692)        5:10.396 (2:33.704)        7:58.013 (2:47.618)
      10:45.648 (2:47.635)
 15 Longwood  'A'                                    10:40.00   10:45.99   1 
       2:34.331 (2:34.331)        5:16.497 (2:42.166)        7:58.025 (2:41.528)
      10:45.983 (2:47.959)
 16 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                           11:00.00   10:46.29   2 
       2:28.436 (2:28.436)        5:12.159 (2:43.723)        7:56.526 (2:44.367)
      10:46.285 (2:49.760)
 17 Monroe Township  'A'                             10:40.00   10:46.71   1 
       2:36.400 (2:36.400)        5:19.210 (2:42.810)        8:00.696 (2:41.487)
      10:46.702 (2:46.006)
 18 Clearview Regional  'A'                                     10:57.11   2 
       2:41.557 (2:41.557)        5:30.115 (2:48.559)        8:12.208 (2:42.093)
      10:57.106 (2:44.899)
 19 Riverhead  'B'                                   11:10.00   11:01.27   2 
       2:38.561 (2:38.561)        5:28.052 (2:49.492)        8:12.943 (2:44.892)
      11:01.266 (2:48.324)
 20 Paramus Catholic  'A'                            10:50.00   11:02.34   2 
       2:35.300 (2:35.300)        5:11.496 (2:36.196)        8:02.073 (2:50.578)
      11:02.339 (3:00.266)
 21 Bay Shore  'B'                                   10:45.60   11:04.40   2 
       2:37.504 (2:37.504)        5:18.037 (2:40.533)        8:05.619 (2:47.583)
      11:04.392 (2:58.773)
 22 New Rochelle  'A'                                11:00.00   11:10.09   2 
       2:46.543 (2:46.543)        5:17.934 (2:31.391)        8:25.185 (3:07.251)
      11:10.083 (2:44.898)
 23 Massapequa  'B'                                  10:50.00   11:15.50   2 
       2:44.426 (2:44.426)        5:31.192 (2:46.767)        8:23.223 (2:52.031)
      11:15.496 (2:52.273)
 24 St John The Baptist  'B'                         10:50.00   11:16.25   2 
       2:44.342 (2:44.342)        5:29.633 (2:45.292)        8:22.597 (2:52.965)
      11:16.249 (2:53.652)
 25 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                              10:20.56   11:20.85   1 
       2:44.948 (2:44.948)        5:27.674 (2:42.727)        8:27.125 (2:59.451)
      11:20.849 (2:53.725)
 26 Greenwich  'C'                                   11:00.00   11:26.85   2 
       2:40.464 (2:40.464)        5:29.742 (2:49.278)        8:31.280 (3:01.538)
      11:26.847 (2:55.568)
 27 Dover  'A'                                                  11:30.83   2 
       2:46.830 (2:46.830)        5:26.312 (2:39.483)        8:18.536 (2:52.224)
      11:30.823 (3:12.287)
 28 Longwood  'B'                                    10:55.00   11:48.10   2 
       2:48.866 (2:48.866)        5:52.348 (3:03.483)        8:46.553 (2:54.206)
      11:48.093 (3:01.541)
 29 Shaker  'A'                                      12:00.00   12:06.00   2 
       3:00.440 (3:00.440)        6:03.523 (3:03.084)        9:06.863 (3:03.340)
      12:05.993 (2:59.131)
 30 Pemberton Township  'A'                          11:00.00   12:10.62   2 
       2:49.589 (2:49.589)        5:58.902 (3:09.314)        9:16.112 (3:17.211)
      12:10.619 (2:54.507)
 -- Bay Shore  'C'                                   13:06.40        DNF   2 
       3:24.150 (3:24.150)        7:10.584 (3:46.435)       11:47.596 (4:37.012)
 
Girls High Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  12/19/2015  Courteney Campbell, S. Brunswick            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             So Rutherford           5-06.00    5-10.00#     1.77m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XXX   
  2 Dilascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich            5-02.00    5-02.00#     1.57m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shapiro, Kelsey           12 Longwood             5-04.00    5-02.00#     1.57m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Berteletti, Alyssa        12 Monroe Twp.          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harkins, McCallum         10 Greenwich            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dooley, Radha             11 Hunterdon Centr.     5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Christie, Rebecca         10 Bay Shore            4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fernandez, India          12 Staples              5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle         4-09.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Castillo, Briana          11 Westbury             4-09.75    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Heizer, Kayla             12 Monroe Twp.          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Divan, Julia              11 Riverhead            4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Grassia, Mia               8 Bay Shore            4-03.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 McGinley, Mannion         11 Clarkstown North     4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis               4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Reg                   4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Vannart, Emma             10 Staples              4-03.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Piccirelli, Lauryn         7 Bay Shore            4-00.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Gurak, Cheyenne           10 Hunterdon Centr.     4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Bowen, Deja               11 Middletown (NY)      5-00.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 18 Melville, Jamie           11 Monroe Twp.          4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Christie, Caitlin         10 Bay Shore            4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Cahill, Emily             11 Clarkstown North     4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rigsby, Megan             10 Caesar Rodney        4-03.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Goncalves, Vida           10 Danbury              4-06.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Slobodin, Emily           10 FDR                  4-06.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Perrier, Stella           10 Greenwich            4-10.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Perry, Sierra             11 New Rochelle         4-04.00         NH            
     4-03 
       XX 
 -- White, Jada               11 Massapequa           4-04.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-06              Rubinetti, Zavattaro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Israel, Melissa           11 Spring Ford         11-03.00   11-07.00#     3.53m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-07 11-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO    XO   XXO    XO     O    XX 
  2 Cohen, Liliana            10 Benjamin Cardozo    11-00.00   11-00.00#     3.35m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Drinkwater, Violet        11 Longwood            11-06.00   11-00.00#     3.35m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Turosinski, Madison       12 Spring Ford         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Zavattaro, Lia            12 Greenwich           12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    XO   XXX 
  6 Kemp-Neilson, Martha      11 New Rochelle        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XXX 
  6 Geddes, Sydney            12 Longwood            10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  8 Lenihan, Claire           12 Longwood             9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Drinkwater, Bailey         8 Longwood             9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tomaine, Sydney           11 FDR                 11-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, Caitlin           12 Hunterdon Centr.     9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Dooley, Radha             11 Hunterdon Centr.     8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Divan, Julia              11 Riverhead            8-02.50    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Iannuzzi, Nicole          12 Massapequa           8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
 14 Bohon, Kristyn            12 Hunterdon Centr.     9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Rodriguez, Solenny        11 New Rochelle         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Scott, Maya               11 New Rochelle         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Fritscher, Morgan         11 Riverhead            8-02.50    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Hess, Kristin             12 St John The Bapt     7-11.75    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Burr, Katherine           10 New Rochelle         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Jackson, Kiera            12 New Rochelle         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Goncalves, Vida           10 Danbury              7-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Antilis, Tiese            11 St John The Bapt     7-00.00         NH            
     6-00 7-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Larson, Andrea             9 Hunterdon Centr.     7-06.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-10.25  12/17/2016  Yasmin Brooks, Susquehanna Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   11 Caesar Rodney       17-03.50   17-08.50      5.39m 
      15-08.75  17-02.50  17-08.50            
  2 Bautista, Tiffany         11 Paramus Catholic    19-01.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
      17-02  16-11.50  17-04            
  3 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle        18-05.00   17-03.25      5.26m 
      16-02  17-03.25  16-09.50            
  4 Diaz, Diana               12 New Rochelle        17-00.00   16-02.25      4.93m 
      16-02.25  FOUL  16-01.50            
  5 Shapiro, Kelsey           12 Longwood            16-09.00   16-01.50      4.91m 
      15-01  16-01.50  16-00            
  6 Asante, Abrianna          11 Dover               17-06.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      15-07  16-00  FOUL            
  6 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury             16-03.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      16-00  13-10.50  14-01.50            
  6 Armand, Dieusi            11 Westbury            16-10.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      FOUL  15-05.50  16-00            
  9 Rogers, Jenna             So Rutherford          16-00.00   15-07.75      4.76m 
      15-07.75  15-02.25  14-09.25            
 10 Liebenthal, Gennyka       12 Monroe Twp.         16-00.00   15-07.50      4.76m 
      14-02  15-07.50  15-07            
 11 Hypolite, Jamika          12 Mt Vernon           15-02.75   15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-02.50  14-10.50  15-07            
 12 Etong ntonga, Marie clai  10 Taft Edu. Campus    16-10.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
      FOUL  15-02.50  15-05.50            
 13 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury             16-06.00   15-03.50      4.66m 
      15-03.50  14-02.75  FOUL            
 14 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle        16-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  14-01.25  15-03            
 15 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletown (NY)     16-05.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
      15-02  13-11  14-09.50            
 16 Peters, Alazia               Fashion Industri    16-02.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-08  9-10  14-09            
 17 Nowakowski, Lily          12 Spring Ford         16-04.75   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-08.50  14-04.50  FOUL            
 17 Beard, Deonna             11 Brentwood           16-06.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-08.50  14-02.75  14-01            
 19 Whittingham, Chirstina     9 Yonkers             14-01.00   14-07.25      4.45m 
      11-08  14-07.25  14-01.25            
 20 Creary-Miller, Asiya      12 FDR                 14-00.00   14-06.25      4.42m 
      12-07.50  13-01.50  14-06.25            
 21 Martinez, Erica           12 Bay Shore           16-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
      14-02  14-03  14-05            
 22 Fernandez, India          12 Staples             14-09.25   14-04.50      4.38m 
      13-06.50  13-10.50  14-04.50            
 23 Johnson, Jada             11 Hempstead           12-00.00   14-04.25      4.37m 
      FOUL  14-04.25  11-11            
 24 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown (NY)     15-08.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      13-09  13-09.50  14-03            
 24 Neckritz, Amanda          12 Staples             16-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  13-07  13-10.50            
 26 Green, Alexis             11 Longwood            15-11.00   14-02.25      4.32m 
      13-05.25  14-02.25  13-11            
 27 Blain, Leilah             12 Paramus Catholic    15-05.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
      14-00  14-01  FOUL            
 28 Pittman, Eve              11 Riverhead           14-07.25   13-09.50      4.20m 
      FOUL  13-09.50  12-11.50            
 29 Harris, Zelena            11 Dover               14-05.00   13-05.50      4.10m 
      12-06  13-05.50  12-11            
 30 Greene-Whilby, Tiandra    12 Middletown (NY)     14-00.00   13-03.50      4.05m 
      13-03.50  10-02.50  12-11.25            
 31 Yang, Willow              11 Shaker              12-05.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-08  FOUL  13-01            
 32 Boyd, Jaylin              11 Hempstead           12-00.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
      10-11.50  12-01.50  FOUL            
 33 John, Diara               12 Mt Vernon           12-04.75   11-10.50      3.61m 
      FOUL  11-09.25  11-10.50            
 -- Dos Santos, Gabriella     11 Danbury             15-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eliott, Iris              12 East Orange Camp    15-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-08  12/19/2015  Victoria Jones-Alleyne, New Rochelle        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Arianna           11 Longwood            37-05.00   36-11.25#    11.25m 
      FOUL  36-11.25  36-07            
  2 Bautista, Tiffany         11 Paramus Catholic    38-10.00   36-11.00#    11.25m 
      36-00  36-02  36-11            
  3 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle        34-06.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
      35-01  36-04  35-02            
  4 Armand, Dieusi            11 Westbury            37-00.50   36-03.00     11.04m 
      34-00.25  36-03  36-02            
  5 Etong Ntonga, Marie-Clai     Taft Edu. Campus    35-10.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
      34-04  34-05.50  35-04            
  6 Cahill, Emily             11 Clarkstown North    33-00.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
      32-01.50  FOUL  34-01            
  7 Tyler, Sydney             10 Bay Shore           32-02.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
      33-11  33-05  33-00            
  8 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury             35-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-05.50  33-08  33-07            
  9 Forde, Julissa             9 Shaker              32-03.50   33-05.00     10.18m 
      33-02  FOUL  33-05            
 10 McGinley, Mannion         11 Clarkstown North    30-00.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
      32-10.25  33-04  32-10            
 11 Jones, Nigeria            11 Brentwood           34-01.50   32-10.00     10.00m 
      32-10  32-08.75  FOUL            
 12 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury             34-10.00   32-04.25      9.86m 
      30-06.50  30-05.50  32-04.25            
 13 Haas, Olivia              12 Monroe Twp.         34-00.00   31-07.50      9.63m 
      31-02  31-07.50  30-08.50            
 14 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI             32-00.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
      30-07  31-05  31-07            
 15 Wong, Lindsey             10 Dover               32-08.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
      31-02  FOUL  30-09            
 16 Hanrahan, Kathryn          8 Shaker              29-05.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      30-07.75  29-09  30-11            
 17 Cisse, Alimata            12 Harry S Truman      31-01.50   30-09.25      9.37m 
      30-09.25  FOUL  29-01.50            
 18 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown (NY)     34-02.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
      FOUL  30-05  FOUL            
 19 Nelson, Courtney          11 Longwood            32-09.50   30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-00  30-04  30-01            
 20 Rasulo, Lena              10 FDR                 30-00.00   29-09.50      9.08m 
      29-09.50  29-09  29-09.25            
 21 Tanksley, Jewel            9 Shaker              29-00.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
      27-07.50  FOUL  29-03            
 22 Martinez, Erica           12 Bay Shore           30-07.75   29-02.00      8.89m 
      27-04  29-02  28-08.50            
 23 Parker, Kassidy            9 Dover               27-06.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-02  27-04.50  27-11            
 24 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle        31-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
      28-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Blain, Leilah             12 Paramus Catholic    31-03.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
      26-07  28-03  28-08.50            
 26 Zobrist, Sarah            10 Longwood            32-05.00   28-04.00      8.63m 
      FOUL  27-09  28-04            
 27 Unger, Katie              10 Bay Shore           28-07.00   28-03.25      8.61m 
      FOUL  28-03.25  FOUL            
 28 Adebisi, Elizabeth        10 Longwood            31-10.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
      FOUL  27-08.50  27-10            
 29 Basco, Ciara              10 Shaker              27-03.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-08            
 30 Dos Santos, Gabriella     11 Danbury             28-00.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
      FOUL  26-03.75  27-07            
 31 Montoya Osorno, Mariana   10 Bay Shore           28-05.75   25-09.00      7.84m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-09            
 32 Miguel, Nayoma            11 New Rochelle        31-08.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-05            
 -- Griffith, Mikhelia           Dewitt Clinton      31-11.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-04  12/19/2015  Monae Cooper, New Rochelle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Custodio, Celyna          12 Danbury             34-00.00   35-06.50     10.83m 
      33-02.25  35-06.50  34-01            
  2 Jennings, Khayla          12 Monroe Twp.         34-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
      34-06  FOUL  33-01.25           
  3 Myricks, Journey          12 Shaker              33-04.00   33-05.00     10.18m 
      32-07.50  33-05  31-06.25            
  4 Paul, Nadia               12 Longwood            34-00.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
      33-01  31-06  30-09.25            
  5 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle        33-00.00   32-11.50     10.04m 
      31-00.50  32-11.50  30-10            
  6 Robinson, Dymond          12 Paramus Catholic    34-05.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
      32-00.50  32-04  27-10            
  7 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle        34-07.00   32-02.25      9.81m 
      31-04.50  31-02.25  32-02.25            
  8 Strober, Sadie            12 Hunterdon Centr.    31-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
      32-01.50  31-06.50  31-08.75            
  9 Alexandre, Iyana          10 East Orange Camp    34-06.25   31-05.50      9.58m 
      29-08.25  31-05.50  29-05            
 10 Smith, Brigitte           12 Spring Ford         30-07.75   31-05.25      9.58m 
      31-05.25  31-02.50  30-02.25            
 11 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle        33-07.00   31-02.75      9.51m 
      23-00.50  31-00.50  31-02.75            
 12 Patterson, Jenna          10 Clearview Reg                  30-09.75      9.39m 
      30-09.75  29-00.50  FOUL            
 13 Aghomon, Imoniri          12 Bay Shore           32-10.00   30-09.50      9.38m 
      30-09.50  29-05.75  30-02.25            
 14 Onukwugha, Amaka          11 Monroe Twp.         29-00.00   30-04.75      9.26m 
      30-04.75  29-09  28-05.25            
 15 Khan, Nadia               11 Shaker              30-11.75   29-11.75      9.13m 
      28-06.25  25-01.75  29-11.75            
 16 Amir, Tatiana             11 Paramus Catholic    33-08.00   29-10.25      9.09m 
      29-10.25  27-04  28-10.50            
 17 Griffin, Payton           12 Shaker              29-07.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  28-01.25  28-06            
 18 Slagus, Jessica           12 North Pocono        32-09.50   29-06.75      9.01m 
      FOUL  29-06.75  FOUL            
 19 Woody, Imonie             11 Longwood            32-00.00   29-02.25      8.89m 
      28-03.75  29-02.25  25-10.25            
 20 Reilly, Samantha          12 Hunterdon Centr.    28-00.00   29-00.25      8.84m 
      28-11.75  26-06.50  29-00.25            
 21 Thompson, Danena             Harry S Truman      29-11.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
      28-07.75  26-10  26-09.25            
 22 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       11 Danbury             29-00.00   28-06.25      8.69m 
      28-06.25  27-08.25  28-02.50            
 23 Campos, Ludith            12 Mt Vernon           28-06.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
      27-03.75  28-05.25  27-11.50            
 24 Whelan, Danielle          11 Massapequa          28-01.00   28-03.75      8.62m 
      26-05.25  28-03.75  27-04.75            
 25 Weinthal, Jessica         12 Monroe Twp.         25-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
      28-03  26-09  28-01            
 26 Sangweni, Elihle          12 Danbury             32-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
      27-00  27-07.75  27-10            
 27 Diaz, Brenda              11 Westbury            28-07.25   27-08.00      8.43m 
      26-04.25  27-08  27-08            
 28 Rivera, Keyla             11 Evander Childs                 27-07.75      8.42m 
      26-11.75  27-07.75  26-09            
 29 Sharpe, Jannah            11 Mt Vernon           27-08.25   27-02.50      8.29m 
      27-02.50  26-01.75  22-11.75            
 30 Crump, Hannah             11 Riverhead           24-07.25   26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  24-10  22-07.25            
 31 Evans, Kasey              11 Longwood            30-00.00   26-06.50      8.08m 
      24-01  22-10.75  26-06.50            
 31 Albach, Allison           11 Monroe Twp.         25-00.00   26-06.50      8.08m 
      23-09.75  26-05.50  26-06.50           
 33 Ortiz, Analisse           12 Monroe Twp.         29-00.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
      26-02  25-07.25  25-03.50            
 34 Slowicki, Ashley          11 Clearview Reg                  25-10.25      7.88m 
      24-11.50  25-10.25  25-08.25            
 35 Harris, Jazlyn            12 Bay Shore           22-00.00   25-07.25      7.80m 
      24-05.25  22-06.50  25-07.25            
 36 McClean, Morgan           12 Riverhead           25-05.75   25-04.00      7.72m 
      23-08.50  23-06.75  25-04            
 37 LaMarca, Madison          11 Hunterdon Centr.    23-10.00   25-02.75      7.68m 
      24-06.25  24-09.75  25-02.75            
 38 Tompkins, Elizabeth       12 FDR                 25-00.00   24-10.75      7.58m 
      22-10.50  24-10.75  23-01            
 39 Gilbert, Elizabeth        11 Westbury            26-02.00   24-08.75      7.53m 
      24-08.75  22-08.25  24-02.75            
 40 Chikezie, Alexis          10 Danbury             29-00.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
      22-02.75  22-05.75  24-04.50            
 41 Glynn, Sade               11 Clearview Reg                  24-04.00      7.41m 
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Fuentes, Ny'Ahjah         12 Bay Shore           21-07.25   24-02.50      7.37m 
      24-00.25  24-02.50  23-06.25            
 43 Frank, Chyna              11 Bay Shore           25-05.00   23-11.75      7.30m 
      23-11.75  22-11.50  22-07            
 44 Batten, Joslyn            11 Evander Childs      26-06.00   23-08.50      7.22m 
      22-01.25  23-01  23-08.50            
 45 Riedy, Brooke             12 Hunterdon Centr.    25-00.00   23-05.75      7.15m 
      20-03  23-05.75  FOUL           
 46 Freeman, Kaneshia         10 East Orange Camp    26-00.00   23-01.75      7.05m 
      23-01.75  22-07  20-05.25            
 47 Thurston, Ashley          11 Clearview Reg                  23-01.50      7.04m 
      21-05  22-11  23-01.50            
 48 Sweet, Mary-Kate          12 FDR                 24-00.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
      23-00  22-02.25  22-07.75            
 49 Moralas, Gianna           12 Longwood            25-00.00   21-03.50      6.48m 
      17-07.25  21-03.50  FOUL           
 50 Coote, Danique            Sr East Orange Camp    32-05.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
      19-00.25  21-02  20-00.75            
 51 Zaczek, Danielle          12 Monroe Twp.         20-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
      17-07.75  FOUL  18-06            
 
Girls Weight Throw Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50-07.25  12/19/2015  Monae Cooper, New Rochelle               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica           12 North Pocono        52-03.25   46-03.50     14.10m 
      42-08.25  FOUL  46-03.50            
  2 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle        43-00.00   46-02.75     14.09m 
      46-02.75  43-00.25  38-01.50            
  3 Campos, Ludith            12 Mt Vernon           44-06.00   45-05.50     13.85m 
      39-01  45-05.50  42-10            
  4 Sharpe, Jannah            11 Mt Vernon           41-07.00   44-05.75     13.55m 
      44-05.75  44-02.50  40-07.75            
  5 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle        37-00.00   42-10.50     13.06m 
      40-02.50  42-10.50  35-09.25            
  6 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle        33-00.00   36-08.75     11.19m 
      36-08.75  34-00.75  35-06.25            
  7 Pelle, Amber              10 Mt Vernon           35-11.50   36-08.00     11.17m 
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Aghomon, Imoniri          12 Bay Shore           34-00.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
      33-11.75  34-07.50  31-02.75            
  9 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle        41-00.00   34-05.75     10.50m 
      34-05.75  33-08.75  30-03            
 10 Chikezie, Alexis          10 Danbury             26-00.00   32-00.25      9.75m 
      29-01.50  32-00.25  27-02.25            
 11 Forman, Emma               9 Massapequa          30-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      30-11  27-03  FOUL            
 12 Myricks, Journey          12 Shaker              32-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
      30-05  28-05  FOUL            
 13 Whelan, Danielle          11 Massapequa          31-06.25   30-01.50      9.18m 
      30-01.50  29-04.50  FOUL            
 14 Angone, Olivia            10 New Rochelle        30-00.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
      29-05  FOUL  25-08.25            
 15 Paul, Nadia               12 Longwood                       28-09.00      8.76m 
      27-11  28-09  28-04            
 16 Khan, Nadia               11 Shaker              33-00.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
      28-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Griffin, Payton           12 Shaker              30-00.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
      24-04.75  28-05.25  FOUL            
 18 Randall, Abigale           9 Mt Vernon           26-08.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  FOUL  26-00.50            
 19 Bugara, Jordan            11 Lakeland/Panas      25-00.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
      20-10  26-04  26-03.25            
 20 Woody, Imani              11 Longwood                       26-02.75      7.99m 
      FOUL  26-02.75  ND            
 21 Reilly, Samantha          12 Hunterdon Centr.    26-00.00   25-06.00      7.77m 
      21-10  25-05.75  25-06            
 22 Foss, Gwynnevere          10 Longwood                       25-05.75      7.76m 
      25-05.75  FOUL  ND            
 23 Tompkins, Elizabeth       12 FDR                 26-00.00   25-02.25      7.67m 
      21-03.75  24-09.50  25-02.25            
 24 Strober, Sadie            12 Hunterdon Centr.    28-00.00   25-00.50      7.63m 
      FOUL  25-00.50  ND            
 25 Riley, Gabrielle           9 Mt Vernon           23-00.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
      24-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Moralas, Gianna           12 Longwood                       23-08.50      7.22m 
      23-08.50  FOUL  ND            
 27 Waters, Erin               9 Lakeland/Panas      20-00.00   22-07.75      6.90m 
      21-08.75  22-07.75  ND            
 28 Forrester, Skyla          10 Mt Vernon           26-03.75   22-05.75      6.85m 
      FOUL  22-05.75  ND            
 29 Evans, Kasey              11 Longwood                       21-10.25      6.66m 
      FOUL  21-10.25  FOUL            
 30 Smith, Raen               10 FDR                            21-09.25      6.63m 
      21-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Maiyaki, Hairiya          11 Lakeland/Panas      21-02.25   21-01.50      6.43m 
      FOUL  21-01.50  ND            
 32 Burek, Emelene            10 Shaker              29-00.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Sweet, Mary-Kate          12 FDR                 24-00.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
      16-07.75  ND  FOUL            
 34 Arce, Gessenia            11 Lakeland/Panas      20-00.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
      FOUL  13-02.50  ND            
 -- Custodio, Celyna          12 Danbury             33-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Foster, Morgan            10 Mt Vernon           28-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.10  12/17/2016  Lauren Morgan, Elizabeth Seton              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Tiffani           9 Arch. Carroll           7.20       7.38q  1 
  2 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna Twp.        7.32       7.44q  6 
  3 Burton, Jocelynn          12 Susquehanna Twp.        7.44       7.49q  9 
  4 Syers, Janoah             11 Arch. Carroll           7.29       7.52q  2 
  5 Gray, Imani               12 Elmont Memorial         7.30       7.56q  4 
  6 Peterson, Alexis          11 Rahway                  7.32       7.59q  5 
  7 Vadon, Nicole             12 Pascack Hill            7.30       7.66q  3  7.653
  8 Smiechowski, Grace        10 Northern Highlan                   7.66q  2  7.654
  9 Watson, Kaliya            12 Roosevelt (LI)          7.63       7.69   7 
 10 Gilliard, Victoria        12 Benedictine Acad        7.70       7.73   6 
 11 Forde, Dominique          11 Spring Creek            7.80       7.75   3 
 12 Phillips, Israel          12 Elmont Memorial         7.40       7.81   7 
 13 Militano, Carissa         11 Miller Place            7.74       7.82   5 
 14 Osuagwu, Onyi             12 Tatnall                 7.82       7.86   2  7.855
 15 Parker, Destiny           11 AI duPont               7.43       7.86   8  7.856
 16 Cherry, Iyanah            11 Abraham Clark                      7.86   1  7.858
 17 Krawczyk, Kyla            10 Northern Highlan                   7.87   6 
 18 Rogers, Mackenzie         11 DE Milit Academy        7.80       7.90   4 
 19 Wright, Aniyah            11 St. Mark's              8.20       7.92   8 
 20 Perez, Claudia            10 W T Clarke                         7.93   2 
 21 Philbert, Mia             12 Benj Banneker           7.60       7.97   9 
 22 Touitou, Anna             12 Pleasantville NY        8.12       8.01   8 
 23 Healy, Elizabeth          11 Northern Highlan                   8.11   8 
 24 Henehan, Christina        12 Albertus Magnus         8.10       8.15   7 
 25 Miller, Kayla             11 Snyder                  8.07       8.18   6 
 26 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             12 Hendrick Hud            8.00       8.19   3 
 27 Keane, Maggie             12 Somers                  8.15       8.23   9 
 28 Scinicariello, Abigail     9 John Jay CR                        8.24   1 
 29 Stokes, Jazeen            11 Snyder                  8.35       8.26   7 
 30 Jones, Latoya             11 Pleasantville NJ                   8.31   9 
 31 Spence, Teneya            11 Pleasantville NJ                   8.34   5 
 32 Hammoond, Jada            12 Nyack                              8.35   3 
 33 Waletzki, Nicole          10 Northern Highlan                   8.38   4  8.371
 34 Charles, Suzely           11 Rahway                  8.00       8.38   5  8.373
 35 Stewart, Destini          11 Jonathan Dayton                    8.41   3 
 36 Butler, Leslie            12 Tatnall                 8.63       8.42   1 
 37 Murphy, Emma              11 Pleasantville NY        8.70       8.47   1 
 38 Andre, Erica              11 Hendrick Hud            8.62       8.48   2 
 39 Fernandez, Laura          10 John Jay CR             8.55       8.50   4 
 40 Flood, Sheila             11 Jonathan Dayton                    8.51   4 
 41 Stewart-Williams, Aleise  12 Mohonasen               8.20       8.65   9 
 42 Haddo, Paris              11 W T Clarke              8.83       8.76   3 
 43 Alexander, Aja            12 Rahway                  9.00       8.80   4 
 44 Archer, Brande            11 Pleasantville NJ                   8.84   7 
 45 Porter, Zarria            11 William E Grady         9.45       8.90   9 
 46 Gustke, Adonai            11 DE Milit Academy        8.70       8.92   2 
 47 Rivers, Alyssa             9 Rahway                  9.00       9.07   5 
 48 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey (PA)     11:10.00       9.11   2 
 49 Toth, Gabby               11 Mohonasen               8.50       9.15   5 
 50 Kerrigan, Oona            10 John Jay CR             9.15       9.16   6 
 51 Oussoren, Revana          12 Mohonasen              10.00       9.83   6 
 52 Krause, Leonie            12 Mohonasen              10.50      10.37   4 
 53 Aleska, Margarita         10 William E Grady        10.00      10.51   7 
 54 Saldivar, Brenda          Sr Information Tech                  11.05   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.10  12/17/2016  Lauren Morgan, Elizabeth Seton              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Tiffani           9 Arch. Carroll           7.38       7.31  
  2 Allen, Marjia             12 Susquehanna Twp.        7.44       7.37  
  3 Gray, Imani               12 Elmont Memorial         7.56       7.41  
  4 Peterson, Alexis          11 Rahway                  7.59       7.51  
  5 Burton, Jocelynn          12 Susquehanna Twp.        7.49       7.51  
  6 Smiechowski, Grace        10 Northern Highlan        7.66       7.57  
  7 Vadon, Nicole             12 Pascack Hill            7.66       7.61  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont Memorial                   41.34  
  2 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                         42.24  
  3 Pittman, Tiffani           9 Arch. Carroll                     42.73  
  4 Philbert, Mia             12 Benj Banneker                     43.37  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.25  12/19/2015  Daniella Griffith, Medgar Evers             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             12 Nyack                             57.41#  1 
        27.134 (27.134)    57.405 (30.271)
  2 Smiechowski, Grace        10 Northern Highlan                  59.14   2 
        28.281 (28.281)    59.137 (30.856)
  3 Krawczyk, Kyla            10 Northern Highlan                1:00.28   2 
        28.512 (28.512)  1:00.280 (31.768)
  4 Burton, Jada              12 Susquehanna Twp.       59.20    1:00.51   1 
        28.327 (28.327)  1:00.507 (32.181)
  5 O'Hara, Kelsey            12 Germantown Acad.     1:01.00    1:01.19   1 
        28.573 (28.573)  1:01.184 (32.611)
  6 Banks, Deyona             11 South Shore          1:00.01    1:01.54   2 
        28.744 (28.744)  1:01.539 (32.796)
  7 Healy, Elizabeth          11 Northern Highlan     1:03.50    1:02.00   3 
        29.667 (29.667)  1:01.997 (32.330)
  8 Alston, Jodi              12 Rahway               1:00.00    1:02.09   1 
        28.377 (28.377)  1:02.083 (33.707)
  9 Harper, Maya               9 Pleasantville NJ     1:01.50    1:02.30  10 
 10 King, Kayla               12 Samuel J Tilden      1:02.00    1:03.37   3 
        29.274 (29.274)  1:03.369 (34.095)
 11 Sultan, Thania            10 Boys & Girls         1:05.00    1:03.85   5 
 12 Sawyer, Natalia            8 Mohonasen            1:08.50    1:04.13   5 
 13 Ohio-Enyia, Princess      10 Hackley                59.96    1:04.19   5 
 14 Bocchetti, Elena           8 Tatnall              1:05.00    1:04.19   2 
        29.737 (29.737)  1:04.185 (34.448)
 15 Hayward, Lah-Asia         12 Boys & Girls           59.00    1:04.33   6 
 16 Perez-Tucker, Zionna       8 Mohonasen                       1:04.44   4 
        32.099 (32.099)  1:04.433 (32.334)
 17 Douglas, Daniellia           Prospect Heights     1:03.00    1:04.51   3 
        29.987 (29.987)  1:04.502 (34.515)
 18 Chang, Hannah             11 Hendrick Hud                    1:05.85   8 
        30.941 (30.941)  1:05.841 (34.900)
 19 Zammarchi, Ellen          12 Tatnall              1:08.00    1:06.14   2 
        30.186 (30.186)  1:06.131 (35.945)
 20 Irons, Perry               9 Germantown Acad.     1:05.00    1:06.16   4 
        30.293 (30.293)  1:06.154 (35.861)
 21 Beckles, Kyah             11 Christ The King      1:05.00    1:06.34   3 
        31.447 (31.447)  1:06.340 (34.894)
 22 Kenny, Samantha           11 Miller Place         1:08.60    1:06.39   5 
 23 Waletzki, Nicole          10 Northern Highlan                1:06.52   5 
 24 Brown, Imani              12 Cristo Rey (PA)        57.05    1:06.80   4 
        32.835 (32.835)  1:06.793 (33.958)
 25 Iodice, Marina            12 Albertus Magnus      1:00.00    1:06.81   2 
        30.503 (30.503)  1:06.810 (36.308)
 26 Cirrito, Nicole           12 Miller Place         1:05.30    1:06.85   3 
        31.319 (31.319)  1:06.847 (35.528)
 27 Faulk, Alyssa             10 Elmont Memorial      1:04.00    1:06.93   6 
 28 McGettigan, Grace         10 Germantown Acad.     1:05.00    1:06.93   7 
 29 Sosinsky, Anatalia        11 Northern Highlan                1:07.38   3 
        30.645 (30.645)  1:07.374 (36.730)
 30 Gasparis, Kalliopi        11 Miller Place         1:04.60    1:07.46   1 
        30.074 (30.074)  1:07.453 (37.379)
 31 Rogers, Mackenzie         11 DE Milit Academy     1:06.50    1:07.87  11 
 32 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine Acad     1:02.00    1:07.92   8 
        31.318 (31.318)  1:07.915 (36.598)
 33 McKelvey, Grace           10 Tatnall              1:12.00    1:07.96   4 
        33.277 (33.277)  1:07.960 (34.684)
 34 English, Gabrielle        10 Elmont Memorial      1:05.00    1:08.03   6 
 35 Hays, Peyton              10 Tatnall              1:08.00    1:08.10   4 
        32.127 (32.127)  1:08.094 (35.967)
 36 Travers, Maggie           10 Northern Highlan                1:08.46   5 
 37 Steeg, Lindsey            12 Byram Hills          1:09.80    1:08.50   4 
        33.404 (33.404)  1:08.500 (35.097)
 38 Higgins, Kaylee           10 Boys & Girls           59.00    1:08.63   5 
 39 Kenny, Megan              11 Miller Place         1:08.30    1:08.67   6 
 40 Saint-Juste, Nedjine      12 Boys & Girls         1:00.00    1:09.15   6 
 41 Sacci, Gianna             12 Nyack                           1:09.19   8 
        31.644 (31.644)  1:09.183 (37.539)
 42 Touitou, Anna             12 Pleasantville NY                1:09.33   4 
        32.982 (32.982)  1:09.326 (36.344)
 43 Deguire, Hailey            9 Mohonasen            1:09.40    1:09.56   6 
 44 Abbey, Kiara              10 Hackley                         1:09.75   6 
 45 Khanthaphixay, Annaly     10 Derby                1:03.40    1:09.97   1 
        32.317 (32.317)  1:09.965 (37.649)
 46 DeLorenzo, Olivia          9 Northern Highlan                1:10.25   6 
 47 Robinson, Deanna          10 Susquehanna Twp.     1:09.50    1:10.46   7 
 48 Vulpio, Sabrina           12 Christ The King      1:07.00    1:10.65   5 
 49 Poppitt, Mia               9 St. Mark's           1:18.08    1:10.85   9 
 50 Martinez, Pamela          10 Susquehanna Twp.     1:10.00    1:11.15   7 
 51 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen                       1:11.41   7 
 52 Carrie, Erica             11 Jonathan Dayton      1:07.50    1:11.51   4 
        32.597 (32.597)  1:11.508 (38.911)
 53 Stewart, Lea              12 Elmont Memorial      1:04.00    1:12.40   6 
 54 Haile, Lulia               9 Susquehanna Twp.     1:15.50    1:12.49   7 
 55 Deja, Martha              10 Northern Highlan                1:12.64   7 
 56 Sweeney, Kate             10 Albertus Magnus      1:10.00    1:12.72   9 
 57 Mosely, Nina              So Benedictine Acad     1:05.90    1:12.79  11 
 58 Matt, Amelia               9 St. Mark's           1:18.00    1:13.35   9 
 59 Conde Lopez, Yeymily      10 Peekskill            1:14.00    1:13.35   5 
 60 Holihan, Tara             10 Albertus Magnus      1:12.00    1:13.58  10 
 61 Asimenu, Paula            10 Susquehanna Twp.     1:11.50    1:13.63   7 
 62 Flood, Sheila             11 Jonathan Dayton      1:09.00    1:13.68   9 
 63 Smith, Mahliya            10 Samuel J Tilden      1:09.00    1:13.70   8 
        33.833 (33.833)  1:13.694 (39.861)
 64 Higgins, Meg               9 Northern Highlan                1:13.85   6 
 65 Tedisco, Emma              9 Mohonasen            1:10.00    1:14.56   7 
 66 Paul, Cecilia             11 Mohonasen            1:17.60    1:15.38  10 
 67 Louis, Gabrielle           9 Christ The King      1:15.00    1:15.94   9 
 68 Herrick, Keeley            9 Mohonasen            1:11.00    1:16.32  10 
 68 Aldrich, Emily             9 Albertus Magnus      1:12.00    1:16.32  10 
 70 Weatherspoon, Stayann     10 Samuel J Tilden      1:12.00    1:17.19   7 
 71 Diaz, Sheila              10 Christ The King      1:10.20    1:17.62   8 
        37.236 (37.236)  1:17.613 (40.377)
 72 Duffy, Maura              11 Jonathan Dayton      1:10.20    1:17.74   9 
 73 Romero, Karina            11 W T Clarke                      1:17.76   9 
 74 Jones, Lania              12 Susquehanna Twp.     1:09.50    1:17.83   7 
 75 Pappas, Anastacia          9 Mohonasen            1:15.00    1:18.24  10 
 76 Gregory, Grace             9 Albertus Magnus      1:10.00    1:18.36  10 
 77 Kerlegran, Elyjah         12 Amityville Memor     1:02.70    1:18.43   5 
 78 Gandrow, Emily             9 Mohonasen            1:13.00    1:18.93  10 
 79 Bassam, Elham              9 Albertus Magnus      1:11.00    1:19.54   9 
 80 Busjit, Ravena            11 Mohonasen            1:17.90    1:19.85  10 
 81 Pearsall, Sasha            9 Cristo Rey (PA)      1:20.00    1:20.31   9 
 82 Tusa, Brittany            10 Christ The King      1:20.00    1:20.40  10 
 83 Wright, Khaya             11 Cristo Rey (PA)                 1:21.16   8 
        40.378 (40.378)  1:21.158 (40.781)
 84 Supaul, Bonnieta           8 Mohonasen            1:16.00    1:21.90  11 
 85 Middleton, Taleeyah        9 W T Clarke                      1:22.10   9 
 86 Brown, Lexi                7 Mohonasen            1:22.00    1:22.25  11 
 87 Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra     9 Cristo Rey (PA)     18:01.00    1:23.05   9 
 88 Aka, Enaura               10 Cristo Rey (PA)      1:21.00    1:24.37   8 
        38.372 (38.372)  1:24.369 (45.997)
 89 Pleva, Sophie             11 Jonathan Dayton      1:07.80    1:24.85  11 
 90 Rosenberg, Jada           12 Lawrence             1:30.00    1:25.24  11 
 91 Evans, Rose               12 AI duPont            1:22.00    1:25.93  10 
 92 Afriyie, Emily            10 Hackley                         1:25.93   9 
 93 Owens, Treasure           10 Cristo Rey (PA)     15:15.00    1:30.35   8 
        36.450 (36.450)  1:30.343 (53.893)
 94 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey (PA)      1:15.70    1:32.16   8 
        39.014 (39.014)
 95 Gustke, Adonai            11 DE Milit Academy     1:15.00    1:32.86  11 
 96 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey (PA)                 1:34.10   8 
        39.468 (39.468)
 97 Craig, Georgia             9 AI duPont                       1:44.44  10 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Kayla              12 Tatnall                         1:18.06  
  2 Kittredge, Emma           11 Somers                          1:19.56  
  3 Fleischer, Rachel         12 Derby                           1:23.07  
  4 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen                       1:25.50  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen                      10:53.91  
  2 Schaller, Anna            11 Montclair Kimber               10:59.75  
  3 Doman, Sophie             12 Palisades                      11:10.49  
  4 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers                         11:10.92  
  5 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen                      11:49.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Small Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Pippa            11 John Jay CR                     5:03.31   1 
        38.398 (38.398)  1:17.901 (39.504)  1:57.940 (40.039)  2:39.216 (41.276)
      3:21.528 (42.313)  4:04.558 (43.030)  4:46.922 (42.365)  5:03.305 (16.383)
  2 Hardin, Olivia            11 Tatnall                         5:04.50   1 
        39.473 (39.473)  1:19.783 (40.310)  2:01.204 (41.421)  2:43.655 (42.452)
      3:25.610 (41.956)  4:06.993 (41.383)  4:47.406 (40.414)  5:04.497 (17.091)
  3 Guerci, Kyra              11 Nanuet                          5:04.83   1 
        38.707 (38.707)  1:18.358 (39.651)  1:58.859 (40.502)  2:40.399 (41.541)
      3:22.496 (42.098)  4:05.004 (42.508)  4:46.769 (41.765)  5:04.823 (18.055)
  4 Rose, Danelle             10 Miller Place                    5:05.44   1 
        37.923 (37.923)  1:17.008 (39.085)  1:55.650 (38.642)  2:36.503 (40.853)
      3:19.670 (43.168)  4:03.560 (43.890)  4:46.576 (43.017)  5:05.431 (18.855)
  5 Crawford, Kelsey           9 John Jay CR                     5:06.75   1 
        38.745 (38.745)  1:18.985 (40.240)  2:00.606 (41.622)  2:42.742 (42.136)
      3:24.917 (42.176)  4:07.261 (42.344)  4:48.664 (41.404)  5:06.748 (18.084)
  6 Johnson, Morgan           10 John Jay CR                     5:07.27   1 
        39.044 (39.044)  1:19.537 (40.494)  2:00.905 (41.368)  2:43.224 (42.320)
      3:25.324 (42.101)  4:07.612 (42.288)  4:49.280 (41.669)  5:07.261 (17.981)
  7 Hennessy, Anna            12 Germantown Acad.                5:10.81   1 
        40.687 (40.687)  1:21.097 (40.410)  2:03.159 (42.063)  2:45.227 (42.069)
      3:26.611 (41.384)  4:09.386 (42.775)  4:52.151 (42.766)  5:10.810 (18.660)
  8 Pollack, Lauren           11 John Jay CR                     5:12.26   1 
        39.044 (39.044)  1:19.562 (40.518)  2:00.930 (41.369)  2:43.444 (42.514)
      3:25.985 (42.542)  4:09.350 (43.365)  4:53.444 (44.094)  5:12.256 (18.813)
  9 Wilderotter, Paige        12 Northern Highlan                5:12.63   1 
        39.710 (39.710)  1:20.117 (40.407)  2:02.683 (42.567)  2:45.627 (42.945)
      3:28.108 (42.482)  4:11.446 (43.338)  4:54.577 (43.132)  5:12.621 (18.044)
 10 Wisch, Audrey             11 Riverdale                       5:12.92   1 
        40.105 (40.105)  1:20.488 (40.384)  2:02.073 (41.585)  2:44.697 (42.624)
      3:26.322 (41.626)  4:08.347 (42.025)  4:53.310 (44.963)  5:12.917 (19.608)
 11 McKelvey, Grace           10 Tatnall                         5:14.70   1 
        40.146 (40.146)  1:20.389 (40.243)  2:02.515 (42.126)  2:45.196 (42.681)
      3:28.337 (43.141)  4:12.143 (43.807)  4:55.719 (43.577)  5:14.694 (18.975)
 12 McGroary, Clodagh         10 John Jay CR                     5:14.99   1 
        39.999 (39.999)  1:20.110 (40.112)  2:01.861 (41.751)  2:45.174 (43.314)
      3:28.378 (43.205)  4:12.679 (44.302)  4:58.118 (45.439)  5:14.990 (16.873)
 13 Finkenbeg, Sonia             Rye Neck                        5:16.67   2 
        40.026 (40.026)  1:20.192 (40.167)  2:03.313 (43.121)  2:49.614 (46.302)
      3:33.984 (44.370)  4:18.309 (44.326)  4:59.804 (41.495)  5:16.664 (16.861)
 14 Liljegren, Daisy          10 Northern Highlan                5:21.28   1 
        38.418 (38.418)  1:19.924 (41.506)  2:03.141 (43.218)  2:47.621 (44.481)
      3:32.245 (44.624)  4:16.652 (44.407)  5:01.436 (44.785)  5:21.278 (19.842)
 15 Ohnemus, Athena           11 John Jay CR                     5:24.80   1 
        40.370 (40.370)  1:20.761 (40.392)  2:03.622 (42.861)  2:48.020 (44.398)
      3:33.383 (45.364)  4:19.498 (46.116)  5:05.236 (45.739)  5:24.795 (19.559)
 16 Berman, Shayna            12 New Hope - Soleb                5:27.41   2 
        38.233 (38.233)  1:19.200 (40.968)  2:02.648 (43.449)  2:49.244 (46.596)
      3:35.347 (46.103)  4:22.419 (47.073)  5:08.973 (46.554)  5:27.402 (18.430)
 17 Karizma, Solomon          10 Snyder                          5:27.59   1 
        37.890 (37.890)  1:18.703 (40.813)  2:01.618 (42.916)  2:47.357 (45.739)
      3:34.295 (46.939)  4:20.930 (46.636)  5:08.163 (47.233)  5:27.582 (19.420)
 18 Rizzo, Nicole             12 Derby                           5:28.85   1 
        41.049 (41.049)  1:22.788 (41.740)  2:07.353 (44.565)  2:52.004 (44.651)
      3:36.591 (44.587)  4:22.863 (46.272)  5:08.598 (45.736)  5:28.842 (20.244)
 19 Bradley, Anna             10 Montclair Kimber                5:28.86   2 
        44.297 (44.297)  1:26.414 (42.118)  2:09.726 (43.313)  2:53.593 (43.867)
      3:37.726 (44.134)  4:23.467 (45.741)  5:09.128 (45.661)  5:28.851 (19.724)
 20 Schretzmayer, Aileen      11 Port Jefferson                  5:32.71   1 
        40.634 (40.634)  1:21.009 (40.376)  2:03.776 (42.767)  2:48.155 (44.379)
      3:32.821 (44.667)  4:20.125 (47.304)  5:09.968 (49.844)  5:32.710 (22.743)
 21 Lucas, Jasmyn             12 Peekskill                       5:33.36   2 
        43.194 (43.194)  1:27.680 (44.487)  2:13.798 (46.118)  3:00.039 (46.242)
      3:45.830 (45.791)  4:31.094 (45.265)  5:13.874 (42.781)  5:33.351 (19.477)
 22 Augustynowicz, Lauren     12 St. Mark's                      5:34.30   2 
        42.813 (42.813)  1:27.447 (44.634)  2:13.403 (45.957)  2:59.579 (46.176)
      3:45.971 (46.392)  4:31.632 (45.662)  5:15.717 (44.085)  5:34.298 (18.582)
 23 Dacey, Ana                12 St. Mark's                      5:34.76   2 
        42.400 (42.400)  1:27.112 (44.712)  2:12.966 (45.854)  2:59.225 (46.260)
      3:45.640 (46.415)  4:31.361 (45.722)  5:15.685 (44.324)  5:34.751 (19.066)
 24 Carter, Quinn             11 Northern Highlan                5:35.03   2 
        44.086 (44.086)  1:28.768 (44.682)  2:14.512 (45.744)  3:00.865 (46.353)
      3:46.336 (45.472)  4:31.959 (45.623)  5:16.093 (44.135)  5:35.027 (18.934)
 25 Milberg, Ava              10 Riverdale                       5:43.21   2 
        43.426 (43.426)  1:28.365 (44.940)  2:15.017 (46.652)  3:02.103 (47.087)
      3:47.570 (45.467)  4:34.300 (46.731)  5:22.174 (47.874)  5:43.209 (21.035)
 26 Spence, Emily             11 Northern Highlan                5:46.01   2 
        43.765 (43.765)  1:28.532 (44.768)  2:14.554 (46.022)  3:01.818 (47.265)
      3:48.920 (47.102)  4:36.534 (47.614)  5:25.359 (48.826)  5:46.005 (20.646)
 27 Prendergast, Emily        12 Pascack Hill                    5:48.91   1 
        40.995 (40.995)  1:22.034 (41.040)  2:06.308 (44.274)  2:55.365 (49.057)
      3:44.819 (49.455)  4:35.831 (51.012)  5:25.849 (50.019)  5:48.906 (23.058)
 28 Kennedy, Eve              12 Hendrick Hud                    5:49.13   2 
        39.487 (39.487)  1:22.055 (42.568)  2:08.663 (46.608)  2:57.380 (48.718)
      3:47.257 (49.877)  4:38.353 (51.096)  5:27.285 (48.933)  5:49.123 (21.838)
 29 Boyle, Sarah              11 Nanuet                          5:49.97   2 
        43.835 (43.835)  1:29.063 (45.229)  2:14.233 (45.170)  3:01.436 (47.204)
      3:49.738 (48.303)  4:39.158 (49.420)  5:28.431 (49.274)  5:49.964 (21.533)
 30 Kirby, Ellie              11 JFK Catholic                    5:54.93   2 
        45.062 (45.062)  1:31.475 (46.413)  2:19.808 (48.333)  3:08.897 (49.090)
      3:57.812 (48.916)  4:46.573 (48.761)  5:35.157 (48.585)  5:54.926 (19.769)
 31 Vanegas, Juliana          11 W T Clarke                      5:55.12   2 
        45.714 (45.714)  1:33.084 (47.370)  2:21.740 (48.657)  3:08.449 (46.710)
      3:57.119 (48.671)  4:46.834 (49.715)  5:35.140 (48.307)  5:55.117 (19.977)
 32 Valentik, Lucy            11 Nanuet                          5:55.85   2 
        43.660 (43.660)  1:29.389 (45.730)  2:16.152 (46.763)  3:04.721 (48.569)
      3:55.298 (50.577)  4:46.088 (50.791)  5:34.172 (48.084)  5:55.847 (21.676)
 33 Sakai, Lisa               12 Townsend Harris                 5:57.04   2 
        44.108 (44.108)  1:31.101 (46.994)  2:20.185 (49.085)  3:09.237 (49.052)
      3:58.282 (49.046)  4:47.167 (48.885)  5:35.794 (48.628)  5:57.038 (21.244)
 34 Slominski, Julianna       11 New Hope - Soleb                5:58.86   2 
        43.236 (43.236)  1:29.547 (46.312)  2:18.188 (48.642)  3:07.926 (49.739)
      3:57.227 (49.301)  4:47.299 (50.073)  5:35.959 (48.661)  5:58.860 (22.901)
 35 Johnson, Cameron          12 St. Mark's                      6:01.88   2 
        43.800 (43.800)  1:30.148 (46.349)  2:19.649 (49.501)  3:09.652 (50.003)
      3:59.398 (49.746)  4:49.641 (50.243)  5:39.633 (49.993)  6:01.873 (22.241)
 36 Wallace, Evelyn           12 Montclair Kimber                6:03.47   2 
        44.955 (44.955)  1:31.977 (47.023)  2:20.604 (48.627)  3:10.402 (49.799)
      4:00.188 (49.786)  4:52.063 (51.875)  5:41.744 (49.682)  6:03.465 (21.721)
 37 Uribe, Olivia             12 Pascack Hill                    6:05.97   2 
        44.335 (44.335)  1:30.494 (46.159)  2:20.009 (49.515)  3:10.105 (50.097)
      4:01.023 (50.918)  4:53.322 (52.299)  5:44.345 (51.024)  6:05.969 (21.624)
 38 Sirken, Emma              11 New Hope - Soleb                6:06.63   2 
        42.049 (42.049)  1:29.123 (47.074)  2:18.854 (49.732)  3:09.335 (50.481)
      4:00.635 (51.300)  4:53.851 (53.217)  5:46.423 (52.572)  6:06.628 (20.205)
 39 Boswell, Anna             10 Rye Neck                        6:12.54   2 
        36.931 (36.931)  1:21.766 (44.835)  2:13.563 (51.798)  3:06.742 (53.180)
      3:59.957 (53.216)  4:55.606 (55.650)  5:48.924 (53.318)  6:12.536 (23.612)
 40 Aifuwa, Osamudiame           Samuel J Tilden                 6:22.71   2 
        44.665 (44.665)  1:32.622 (47.958)  2:24.662 (52.040)  3:17.805 (53.144)
      4:13.195 (55.390)  5:04.955 (51.760)  5:54.228 (49.273)  6:22.707 (28.480)
 41 Green, Natasha             9 Snyder                          6:26.47   2 
        44.128 (44.128)  1:31.520 (47.393)  2:22.741 (51.221)  3:15.432 (52.692)
      4:10.905 (55.474)  5:05.683 (54.778)  6:01.467 (55.784)  6:26.470 (25.003)
 42 Breviari, Gabrielle       11 W T Clarke                      6:29.43   2 
        45.292 (45.292)  1:33.105 (47.813)  2:24.427 (51.323)  3:16.966 (52.539)
      4:11.244 (54.279)  5:06.465 (55.221)  6:03.361 (56.896)  6:29.421 (26.061)
 43 Aulet, Ashleigh           11 Nyack                           6:32.90   2 
        46.356 (46.356)  1:35.813 (49.457)  2:27.887 (52.075)  3:22.284 (54.397)
      4:16.525 (54.242)  5:12.072 (55.548)  6:08.416 (56.344)  6:32.898 (24.482)
 44 Gougelmann, Amanda        11 Hendrick Hud                    7:02.77   2 
           43.447 (43.447)          1:31.778 (48.332)          2:27.597 (55.820)
       3:27.754 (1:00.157)        4:31.026 (1:03.272)        5:34.212 (1:03.187)
       6:36.766 (1:02.554)          7:02.767 (26.001)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.19  12/19/2015  Diana Vizza, North Shore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      12 Friends' Central                4:56.15#  3 
  2 Teixeira, Gabriela         9 Danbury                         4:57.42#  3 
  3 Timm, Caroline            12 Our Lady Of Lour                4:58.60#  3 
  4 Hays, Keelin              11 Tatnall                         5:12.70   3 
  5 Nuttall, Pippa            11 John Jay CR                     5:22.49   1 
        38.398 (38.398)  1:17.901 (39.504)  1:57.940 (40.039)  2:39.216 (41.276)
      3:21.528 (42.313)  4:04.558 (43.030)  4:46.922 (42.365)  5:22.487 (35.565)
  6 Hardin, Olivia            11 Tatnall              5:35.00    5:24.35   1 
        39.473 (39.473)  1:19.783 (40.310)  2:01.204 (41.421)  2:43.655 (42.452)
      3:25.610 (41.956)  4:06.993 (41.383)  4:47.406 (40.414)  5:24.341 (36.935)
  7 Astrachan, Ali            11 Fieldston                       5:24.62   3 
  8 Guerci, Kyra              11 Nanuet               5:48.00    5:26.61   1 
        38.707 (38.707)  1:18.358 (39.651)  1:58.859 (40.502)  2:40.399 (41.541)
      3:22.496 (42.098)  4:05.004 (42.508)  4:46.769 (41.765)  5:26.606 (39.838)
  9 Crawford, Kelsey           9 John Jay CR          5:25.00    5:26.67   1 
        38.745 (38.745)  1:18.985 (40.240)  2:00.606 (41.622)  2:42.742 (42.136)
      3:24.917 (42.176)  4:07.261 (42.344)  4:48.664 (41.404)  5:26.661 (37.998)
 10 Rose, Danelle             10 Miller Place         5:12.60    5:26.95   1 
        37.923 (37.923)  1:17.008 (39.085)  1:55.650 (38.642)  2:36.503 (40.853)
      3:19.670 (43.168)  4:03.560 (43.890)  4:46.576 (43.017)  5:26.942 (40.366)
 11 Johnson, Morgan           10 John Jay CR                     5:27.16   1 
        39.044 (39.044)  1:19.537 (40.494)  2:00.905 (41.368)  2:43.224 (42.320)
      3:25.324 (42.101)  4:07.612 (42.288)  4:49.280 (41.669)  5:27.155 (37.875)
 12 Hennessy, Anna            12 Germantown Acad.     5:35.00    5:32.75   1 
        40.687 (40.687)  1:21.097 (40.410)  2:03.159 (42.063)  2:45.227 (42.069)
      3:26.611 (41.384)  4:09.386 (42.775)  4:52.151 (42.766)  5:32.749 (40.598)
 13 Wilderotter, Paige        12 Northern Highlan                5:33.85   1 
        39.710 (39.710)  1:20.117 (40.407)  2:02.683 (42.567)  2:45.627 (42.945)
      3:28.108 (42.482)  4:11.446 (43.338)  4:54.577 (43.132)  5:33.850 (39.273)
 14 McGroary, Clodagh         10 John Jay CR          5:25.00    5:34.22   1 
        39.999 (39.999)  1:20.110 (40.112)  2:01.861 (41.751)  2:45.174 (43.314)
      3:28.378 (43.205)  4:12.679 (44.302)  4:58.118 (45.439)  5:34.212 (36.095)
 15 Pollack, Lauren           11 John Jay CR                     5:34.46   1 
        39.044 (39.044)  1:19.562 (40.518)  2:00.930 (41.369)  2:43.444 (42.514)
      3:25.985 (42.542)  4:09.350 (43.365)  4:53.444 (44.094)  5:34.460 (41.016)
 16 Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers                          5:34.73   3 
 17 Wisch, Audrey             11 Riverdale            5:39.00    5:35.74   1 
        40.105 (40.105)  1:20.488 (40.384)  2:02.073 (41.585)  2:44.697 (42.624)
      3:26.322 (41.626)  4:08.347 (42.025)  4:53.310 (44.963)  5:35.731 (42.422)
 18 Finkenbeg, Sonia             Rye Neck             5:30.00    5:36.30   2 
        40.026 (40.026)  1:20.192 (40.167)  2:03.313 (43.121)  2:49.614 (46.302)
      3:33.984 (44.370)  4:18.309 (44.326)  4:59.804 (41.495)  5:36.295 (36.491)
 18 McKelvey, Grace           10 Tatnall              5:35.00    5:36.30   1 
        40.146 (40.146)  1:20.389 (40.243)  2:02.515 (42.126)  2:45.196 (42.681)
      3:28.337 (43.141)  4:12.143 (43.807)  4:55.719 (43.577)  5:36.295 (40.576)
 20 Liljegren, Daisy          10 Northern Highlan                5:44.49   1 
        38.418 (38.418)  1:19.924 (41.506)  2:03.141 (43.218)  2:47.621 (44.481)
      3:32.245 (44.624)  4:16.652 (44.407)  5:01.436 (44.785)  5:44.485 (43.049)
 21 Ohnemus, Athena           11 John Jay CR                     5:47.36   1 
        40.370 (40.370)  1:20.761 (40.392)  2:03.622 (42.861)  2:48.020 (44.398)
      3:33.383 (45.364)  4:19.498 (46.116)  5:05.236 (45.739)  5:47.351 (42.115)
 22 Berman, Shayna            12 New Hope - Soleb                5:48.99   2 
        38.233 (38.233)  1:19.200 (40.968)  2:02.648 (43.449)  2:49.244 (46.596)
      3:35.347 (46.103)  4:22.419 (47.073)  5:08.973 (46.554)  5:48.985 (40.013)
 23 Rizzo, Nicole             12 Derby                5:34.70    5:51.44   1 
        41.049 (41.049)  1:22.788 (41.740)  2:07.353 (44.565)  2:52.004 (44.651)
      3:36.591 (44.587)  4:22.863 (46.272)  5:08.598 (45.736)  5:51.431 (42.833)
 24 Karizma, Solomon          10 Snyder                          5:51.45   1 
        37.890 (37.890)  1:18.703 (40.813)  2:01.618 (42.916)  2:47.357 (45.739)
      3:34.295 (46.939)  4:20.930 (46.636)  5:08.163 (47.233)  5:51.444 (43.282)
 25 Bradley, Anna             10 Montclair Kimber                5:51.66   2 
        44.297 (44.297)  1:26.414 (42.118)  2:09.726 (43.313)  2:53.593 (43.867)
      3:37.726 (44.134)  4:23.467 (45.741)  5:09.128 (45.661)  5:51.657 (42.530)
 26 Lucas, Jasmyn             12 Peekskill            5:35.00    5:55.57   2 
        43.194 (43.194)  1:27.680 (44.487)  2:13.798 (46.118)  3:00.039 (46.242)
      3:45.830 (45.791)  4:31.094 (45.265)  5:13.874 (42.781)  5:55.566 (41.693)
 27 Carter, Quinn             11 Northern Highlan                5:56.24   2 
        44.086 (44.086)  1:28.768 (44.682)  2:14.512 (45.744)  3:00.865 (46.353)
      3:46.336 (45.472)  4:31.959 (45.623)  5:16.093 (44.135)  5:56.235 (40.142)
 28 Augustynowicz, Lauren     12 St. Mark's           5:50.00    5:56.47   2 
        42.813 (42.813)  1:27.447 (44.634)  2:13.403 (45.957)  2:59.579 (46.176)
      3:45.971 (46.392)  4:31.632 (45.662)  5:15.717 (44.085)  5:56.468 (40.752)
 29 Dacey, Ana                12 St. Mark's           5:50.00    5:56.50   2 
        42.400 (42.400)  1:27.112 (44.712)  2:12.966 (45.854)  2:59.225 (46.260)
      3:45.640 (46.415)  4:31.361 (45.722)  5:15.685 (44.324)  5:56.499 (40.815)
 30 Schretzmayer, Aileen      11 Port Jefferson       5:25.00    6:00.36   1 
        40.634 (40.634)  1:21.009 (40.376)  2:03.776 (42.767)  2:48.155 (44.379)
      3:32.821 (44.667)  4:20.125 (47.304)  5:09.968 (49.844)  6:00.354 (50.387)
 31 Milberg, Ava              10 Riverdale            6:00.00    6:08.56   2 
        43.426 (43.426)  1:28.365 (44.940)  2:15.017 (46.652)  3:02.103 (47.087)
      3:47.570 (45.467)  4:34.300 (46.731)  5:22.174 (47.874)  6:08.559 (46.385)
 32 Spence, Emily             11 Northern Highlan                6:11.32   2 
        43.765 (43.765)  1:28.532 (44.768)  2:14.554 (46.022)  3:01.818 (47.265)
      3:48.920 (47.102)  4:36.534 (47.614)  5:25.359 (48.826)  6:11.319 (45.960)
 33 Boyle, Sarah              11 Nanuet               6:10.00    6:12.57   2 
        43.835 (43.835)  1:29.063 (45.229)  2:14.233 (45.170)  3:01.436 (47.204)
      3:49.738 (48.303)  4:39.158 (49.420)  5:28.431 (49.274)  6:12.568 (44.137)
 34 Kennedy, Eve              12 Hendrick Hud         6:05.00    6:14.23   2 
        39.487 (39.487)  1:22.055 (42.568)  2:08.663 (46.608)  2:57.380 (48.718)
      3:47.257 (49.877)  4:38.353 (51.096)  5:27.285 (48.933)  6:14.222 (46.937)
 35 Prendergast, Emily        12 Pascack Hill         5:40.00    6:16.50   1 
        40.995 (40.995)  1:22.034 (41.040)  2:06.308 (44.274)  2:55.365 (49.057)
      3:44.819 (49.455)  4:35.831 (51.012)  5:25.849 (50.019)  6:16.492 (50.644)
 36 Vanegas, Juliana          11 W T Clarke                      6:16.98   2 
        45.714 (45.714)  1:33.084 (47.370)  2:21.740 (48.657)  3:08.449 (46.710)
      3:57.119 (48.671)  4:46.834 (49.715)  5:35.140 (48.307)  6:16.980 (41.840)
 37 Kirby, Ellie              11 JFK Catholic                    6:17.11   2 
        45.062 (45.062)  1:31.475 (46.413)  2:19.808 (48.333)  3:08.897 (49.090)
      3:57.812 (48.916)  4:46.573 (48.761)  5:35.157 (48.585)  6:17.110 (41.953)
 38 Valentik, Lucy            11 Nanuet               6:15.00    6:19.03   2 
        43.660 (43.660)  1:29.389 (45.730)  2:16.152 (46.763)  3:04.721 (48.569)
      3:55.298 (50.577)  4:46.088 (50.791)  5:34.172 (48.084)  6:19.029 (44.858)
 39 Sakai, Lisa               12 Townsend Harris      6:00.00    6:19.51   2 
        44.108 (44.108)  1:31.101 (46.994)  2:20.185 (49.085)  3:09.237 (49.052)
      3:58.282 (49.046)  4:47.167 (48.885)  5:35.794 (48.628)  6:19.506 (43.712)
 40 Slominski, Julianna       11 New Hope - Soleb     6:28.56    6:25.35   2 
        43.236 (43.236)  1:29.547 (46.312)  2:18.188 (48.642)  3:07.926 (49.739)
      3:57.227 (49.301)  4:47.299 (50.073)  5:35.959 (48.661)  6:25.345 (49.386)
 41 Johnson, Cameron          12 St. Mark's           6:04.00    6:28.56   2 
        43.800 (43.800)  1:30.148 (46.349)  2:19.649 (49.501)  3:09.652 (50.003)
      3:59.398 (49.746)  4:49.641 (50.243)  5:39.633 (49.993)  6:28.555 (48.923)
 42 Wallace, Evelyn           12 Montclair Kimber                6:28.57   2 
        44.955 (44.955)  1:31.977 (47.023)  2:20.604 (48.627)  3:10.402 (49.799)
      4:00.188 (49.786)  4:52.063 (51.875)  5:41.744 (49.682)  6:28.565 (46.821)
 43 Uribe, Olivia             12 Pascack Hill         6:30.00    6:31.53   2 
        44.335 (44.335)  1:30.494 (46.159)  2:20.009 (49.515)  3:10.105 (50.097)
      4:01.023 (50.918)  4:53.322 (52.299)  5:44.345 (51.024)  6:31.530 (47.185)
 44 Sirken, Emma              11 New Hope - Soleb                6:33.91   2 
        42.049 (42.049)  1:29.123 (47.074)  2:18.854 (49.732)  3:09.335 (50.481)
      4:00.635 (51.300)  4:53.851 (53.217)  5:46.423 (52.572)  6:33.902 (47.480)
 45 Boswell, Anna             10 Rye Neck             6:30.00    6:39.92   2 
        36.931 (36.931)  1:21.766 (44.835)  2:13.563 (51.798)  3:06.742 (53.180)
      3:59.957 (53.216)  4:55.606 (55.650)  5:48.924 (53.318)  6:39.920 (50.996)
 46 Aifuwa, Osamudiame           Samuel J Tilden                 6:51.79   2 
        44.665 (44.665)  1:32.622 (47.958)  2:24.662 (52.040)  3:17.805 (53.144)
      4:13.195 (55.390)  5:04.955 (51.760)  5:54.228 (49.273)  6:51.783 (57.555)
 47 Green, Natasha             9 Snyder                          6:52.95   2 
        44.128 (44.128)  1:31.520 (47.393)  2:22.741 (51.221)  3:15.432 (52.692)
      4:10.905 (55.474)  5:05.683 (54.778)  6:01.467 (55.784)  6:52.943 (51.476)
 48 Aulet, Ashleigh           11 Nyack                           7:00.24   2 
        46.356 (46.356)  1:35.813 (49.457)  2:27.887 (52.075)  3:22.284 (54.397)
      4:16.525 (54.242)  5:12.072 (55.548)  6:08.416 (56.344)  7:00.236 (51.820)
 49 Breviari, Gabrielle       11 W T Clarke                      7:01.35   2 
        45.292 (45.292)  1:33.105 (47.813)  2:24.427 (51.323)  3:16.966 (52.539)
      4:11.244 (54.279)  5:06.465 (55.221)  6:03.361 (56.896)  7:01.349 (57.989)
 50 Gougelmann, Amanda        11 Hendrick Hud         6:10.00    7:35.36   2 
           43.447 (43.447)          1:31.778 (48.332)          2:27.597 (55.820)
       3:27.754 (1:00.157)        4:31.026 (1:03.272)        5:34.212 (1:03.187)
       6:36.766 (1:02.554)          7:35.357 (58.591)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.18  12/19/2015  Amaya Chadwick, Un. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Nile               11 Arch. Carroll           8.61       8.81q  1 
  2 Drewery, Kendal           11 Arch. Carroll           8.62       8.88q  2 
  3 Close, Lizzy              12 Somerset Area           9.32       8.90q  5 
  4 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine Acad        9.50       8.99q  4 
  5 Patterson, Jillian        12 Miller Place            9.46       9.29q  6 
  6 Guevara, Siara            12 Miller Place            9.46       9.31q  6 
  7 Marsh, Amaris             12 Deptford Twp.           8.70       9.32q  3 
  8 Turner, Meilani           11 Susquehanna Twp.        9.63       9.37q  2 
  9 Smiechowski, Grace        10 Northern Highlan                   9.84   2 
 10 Williams, Izera           12 Abraham Clark                      9.94   4 
 11 Vucinic, Kelly            11 Nanuet                  9.50      10.02   3 
 12 Iaconis, Alden            12 Pleasantville NY       10.00      10.08   4 
 13 Carter, X-Avia            12 Rahway                  9.50      10.11   5 
 14 Abrenica, Christina       11 Somers                  9.78      10.13   1 
 15 Waletzki, Nicole          10 Northern Highlan                  10.14   1 
 16 Sosinsky, Anatalia        11 Northern Highlan                  10.17   3 
 17 Steeg, Lindsey            12 Byram Hills             9.99      10.19   3 
 18 O'Conner, Katie           11 Nanuet                 10.57      10.25   1 
 19 Smith, Alexus             10 Rahway                  8.95      10.51   4 
 20 McKenna, Isabella         11 Jonathan Dayton                   10.56   6 
 21 Altebrando, Anjelia       12 Miller Place           10.53      10.58   1 
 22 Francois, Alani           12 Rahway                 10.00      10.62   5 
 23 Krawczyk, Kyla            10 Northern Highlan                  10.62   5 
 24 Murphy, Emma              11 Pleasantville NY       11.08      10.71   5 
 25 Micolta, Jessica          12 Jonathan Dayton                   10.74   3 
 26 Kirby, Caroline           12 Bronxville              9.90      10.90   1 
 27 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine Acad        9.90      11.00   2 
 28 Arzu, Heavan              12 Lawrence               10.81      11.03   3 
 29 Daly, Lindsay             11 Nanuet                 11.50      11.14   6 
 30 Vintisette, Justine       12 Jonathan Dayton                   11.17   5 
 31 Jean, Ivory-Michelle      12 Rahway                 10.25      11.19   5 
 32 De la Colina, Sofia       12 Northern Highlan                  11.21   2 
 33 Duffy, Maura              11 Jonathan Dayton                   11.62   4 
 34 Stewart, Destini          11 Jonathan Dayton                   11.64   6 
 35 Travers, Maggie           10 Northern Highlan                  11.79   1 
 36 Hill, Ka'Rynn             10 Rahway                 10.00      11.82   6 
 37 Moutopoulos, Melina       10 Lawrence               11.50      11.89   6 
 38 Spinks, Jada              12 Rahway                 11.00      12.12   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.18  12/19/2015  Amaya Chadwick, Un. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Nile               11 Arch. Carroll           8.81       8.50  
  2 Drewery, Kendal           11 Arch. Carroll           8.88       8.70  
  3 Close, Lizzy              12 Somerset Area           8.90       8.76  
  4 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine Acad        8.99       9.02  
  5 Guevara, Siara            12 Miller Place            9.31       9.14  
  6 Marsh, Amaris             12 Deptford Twp.           9.32       9.16  
  7 Patterson, Jillian        12 Miller Place            9.29       9.24  
  8 Turner, Meilani           11 Susquehanna Twp.        9.37       9.45  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:44.31  12/17/2016  Paul Robeson, Paul Robeson                
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           1:47.10    1:46.22q  5 
        53.181 (53.181)  1:20.013 (26.832)  1:46.218 (26.206)
  2 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                              1:46.50    1:46.59q  2 
        53.538 (53.538)  1:21.215 (27.678)  1:46.587 (25.372)
  3 Elmont Memorial  'A'                              1:42.00    1:47.07q  1 
        53.160 (53.160)  1:18.801 (25.642)  1:47.066 (28.266)
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:48.52q  2 
        55.903 (55.903)  1:22.549 (26.646)  1:48.514 (25.965)
  5 Miller Place  'B'                                 1:58.60    1:50.68q  5 
        55.212 (55.212)  1:23.001 (27.790)  1:50.671 (27.670)
  6 Hudson Catholic  'A'                              1:52.00    1:50.99q  3 
        54.458 (54.458)  1:22.712 (28.254)  1:50.986 (28.275)
  7 Somers  'B'                                       1:57.00    1:51.36   6 
        56.907 (56.907)  1:24.031 (27.125)  1:51.359 (27.328)
  8 Pascack Hills  'A'                                1:49.00    1:51.52   4 
        55.577 (55.577)  1:24.253 (28.677)  1:51.519 (27.266)
  9 Deptford Township  'A'                            1:58.00    1:51.94   3 
        55.749 (55.749)  1:23.067 (27.319)  1:51.932 (28.866)
 10 Bronxville  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:52.11   6 
        56.415 (56.415)  1:24.455 (28.041)  1:52.101 (27.646)
 11 Snyder  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:52.41   2 
        56.554 (56.554)  1:25.067 (28.514)  1:52.409 (27.342)
 12 Roosevelt (LI)  'A'                                          1:53.82   3 
        57.941 (57.941)  1:26.425 (28.485)  1:53.820 (27.395)
 13 Miller Place  'A'                                 1:50.40    1:55.25   4 
        57.896 (57.896)  1:26.915 (29.020)  1:55.241 (28.326)
 14 Nanuet  'B'                                       2:03.00    1:56.10   3 
        59.468 (59.468)  1:28.804 (29.336)  1:56.095 (27.292)
 15 Abraham Clark  'A'                                1:54.00    1:56.51   1 
        56.473 (56.473)  1:25.738 (29.265)  1:56.507 (30.769)
 16 St. Mark's  'A'                                              1:56.60   2 
        57.725 (57.725)  1:28.710 (30.985)  1:56.600 (27.891)
 17 Amityville Memorial  'A'                          2:01.70    1:57.96   5 
        59.167 (59.167)  1:30.054 (30.888)  1:57.958 (27.904)
 18 Lawrence  'A'                                     2:20.00    1:58.32   3 
        59.087 (59.087)  1:30.551 (31.464)  1:58.311 (27.760)
 19 John Jay (Cross River)  'A'                       1:54.80    1:58.69   6 
       1:01.213 (1:01.213)          1:31.657 (30.444)          1:58.684 (27.028)
 20 Somers  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:59.12   4 
        59.263 (59.263)  1:30.327 (31.064)  1:59.120 (28.794)
 21 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                              1:55.00    1:59.35   4 
        59.387 (59.387)  1:29.813 (30.426)  1:59.343 (29.531)
 22 Nanuet  'C'                                       2:09.00    1:59.96   4 
        59.841 (59.841)  1:29.583 (29.742)  1:59.951 (30.369)
 23 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                               2:01.07   6 
       1:03.017 (1:03.017)          1:33.580 (30.564)          2:01.066 (27.486)
 24 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:50.00    2:01.37   4 
        57.132 (57.132)  1:29.885 (32.754)  2:01.368 (31.484)
 25 Pleasantville (NJ)  'A'                                      2:01.67   5 
       1:01.524 (1:01.524)          1:30.628 (29.104)          2:01.662 (31.035)
 26 Peekskill  'A'                                    1:58.00    2:02.13   3 
       1:01.685 (1:01.685)          1:33.438 (31.753)          2:02.130 (28.692)
 27 W T Clarke  'B'                                              2:03.40   1 
       1:02.108 (1:02.108)          1:33.138 (31.030)          2:03.398 (30.261)
 28 Mohonasen  'A'                                    2:10.00    2:08.96   1 
       1:02.182 (1:02.182)          1:34.822 (32.641)          2:08.953 (34.132)
 29 Nanuet  'A'                                       1:55.00    2:13.04   2 
       1:04.436 (1:04.436)          1:38.177 (33.741)          2:13.033 (34.856)
 30 W T Clarke  'A'                                              2:21.38   1 
       1:09.361 (1:09.361)          1:44.362 (35.002)          2:21.379 (37.017)
 31 W T Clarke  'C'                                              2:28.29   2 
       1:14.617 (1:14.617)          1:53.551 (38.934)          2:28.283 (34.733)
 -- Christ The King  'A'                              1:57.00         DQ   1  cut in early- 2
       1:00.666 (1:00.666)          1:30.281 (29.616)          1:57.968 (27.687)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.31  12/17/2016  Paul Robeson, Paul Robeson                
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmont Memorial  'A'                              1:47.07    1:45.57  
        52.222 (52.222)  1:20.368 (28.147)  1:45.570 (25.202)
  2 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                              1:46.59    1:46.00  
        53.087 (53.087)  1:20.465 (27.379)  1:46.000 (25.536)
  3 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           1:46.22    1:46.93  
        53.654 (53.654)  1:21.061 (27.408)  1:46.922 (25.861)
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                      1:48.52    1:48.92  
        56.550 (56.550)  1:23.255 (26.706)  1:48.920 (25.665)
  5 Miller Place  'B'                                 1:50.68    1:50.43  
        55.315 (55.315)  1:22.725 (27.410)  1:50.424 (27.700)
  6 Hudson Catholic  'A'                              1:50.99    1:52.09  
        55.149 (55.149)  1:23.340 (28.191)  1:52.081 (28.742)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.18  12/19/2015  Susquehanna Twp, Susquehanna              
                         A Evans, M Gaines, T Wilkinson, Y Brooks          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   4:06.00    4:07.24#  1 
       1:01.071 (1:01.071)        2:03.664 (1:02.594)        3:05.068 (1:01.404)
       4:07.240 (1:02.173)
  2 Nyack  'A'                                                   4:10.54   1 
       1:04.198 (1:04.198)        2:09.418 (1:05.221)        3:13.851 (1:04.433)
         4:10.540 (56.690)
  3 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                           4:08.50    4:11.33   1 
       1:03.496 (1:03.496)        2:06.929 (1:03.433)        3:09.679 (1:02.751)
       4:11.322 (1:01.643)
  4 Albertus Magnus  'A'                              4:20.00    4:15.45   1 
       1:02.671 (1:02.671)        2:08.546 (1:05.876)        3:10.221 (1:01.675)
       4:15.442 (1:05.221)
  5 Pascack Hills  'A'                                4:15.00    4:17.52   1 
       1:02.183 (1:02.183)        2:06.367 (1:04.185)        3:15.080 (1:08.713)
       4:17.520 (1:02.440)
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:20.42   3 
       1:06.351 (1:06.351)        2:10.979 (1:04.628)        3:18.369 (1:07.391)
       4:20.420 (1:02.052)
  7 Hudson Catholic  'A'                              4:20.00    4:21.05   2 
       1:05.466 (1:05.466)        2:09.565 (1:04.099)        3:12.194 (1:02.630)
       4:21.048 (1:08.854)
  8 Rahway  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:22.00   1 
       1:02.692 (1:02.692)        2:10.985 (1:08.294)        3:13.812 (1:02.827)
       4:21.996 (1:08.184)
  9 Bronxville  'B'                                   4:24.00    4:22.77   2 
       1:07.926 (1:07.926)        2:14.946 (1:07.020)        3:19.674 (1:04.729)
       4:22.769 (1:03.095)
 10 Boys & Girls  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:25.07   2 
       1:05.485 (1:05.485)        2:13.341 (1:07.857)        3:20.917 (1:07.576)
       4:25.069 (1:04.153)
 11 Nanuet  'A'                                       4:26.00    4:28.91   2 
       1:07.640 (1:07.640)        2:15.394 (1:07.755)        3:23.503 (1:08.110)
       4:28.903 (1:05.401)
 12 Deptford Township  'A'                            4:20.00    4:30.33   2 
       1:04.096 (1:04.096)        2:11.295 (1:07.200)        3:18.731 (1:07.436)
       4:30.324 (1:11.593)
 13 Bronxville  'C'                                   4:35.00    4:32.40   3 
       1:05.383 (1:05.383)        2:15.579 (1:10.196)        3:25.357 (1:09.779)
       4:32.393 (1:07.037)
 14 Spring Creek Community  'A'                       4:33.00    4:32.62   2 
       1:07.830 (1:07.830)        2:16.259 (1:08.430)        3:23.421 (1:07.162)
       4:32.616 (1:09.195)
 15 St. Mark's  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:35.23   2 
       1:08.191 (1:08.191)        2:18.584 (1:10.394)        3:28.498 (1:09.915)
       4:35.221 (1:06.723)
 16 Riverdale Country  'A'                            4:30.00    4:37.16   3 
       1:07.365 (1:07.365)        2:13.092 (1:05.727)        3:19.779 (1:06.688)
       4:37.157 (1:17.378)
 17 Nanuet  'B'                                       4:49.00    4:44.49   3 
       1:10.638 (1:10.638)        2:21.839 (1:11.202)        3:35.169 (1:13.330)
       4:44.486 (1:09.317)
 18 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                    4:30.00    4:47.19   2 
       1:09.875 (1:09.875)        2:15.656 (1:05.782)        3:28.763 (1:13.107)
       4:47.190 (1:18.427)
 19 Nanuet  'C'                                       4:51.00    4:51.95   3 
       1:13.256 (1:13.256)        2:25.315 (1:12.059)        3:38.792 (1:13.478)
       4:51.943 (1:13.151)
 20 W T Clarke  'A'                                              4:56.03   3 
       1:07.712 (1:07.712)        2:20.388 (1:12.677)        3:36.402 (1:16.015)
       4:56.021 (1:19.619)
 21 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                              4:47.50    5:00.56   3 
       1:14.130 (1:14.130)        2:26.991 (1:12.862)        3:40.447 (1:13.456)
       5:00.554 (1:20.108)
 22 Rahway  'B'                                       4:35.00    5:01.36   2 
       1:09.486 (1:09.486)        2:15.344 (1:05.858)        3:42.052 (1:26.709)
       5:01.353 (1:19.302)
 23 Boys & Girls  'B'                                 4:40.00    5:10.04   3 
       1:16.424 (1:16.424)        2:31.361 (1:14.937)        3:47.453 (1:16.093)
       5:10.034 (1:22.581)
 24 Nanuet  'D'                                       4:55.00    5:11.85   3 
       1:16.082 (1:16.082)        2:35.740 (1:19.659)        3:53.640 (1:17.900)
       5:11.844 (1:18.205)
 25 Mohonasen  'A'                                    5:16.80    5:18.48   3 
       1:17.212 (1:17.212)        2:40.438 (1:23.226)        4:01.065 (1:20.628)
       5:18.476 (1:17.412)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:40.01  12/19/2015  The Ursuline, Ursuline                    
                         L Flynn, K Tobia, L Sheahan, S Flynn              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:52.36  
       2:34.624 (2:34.624)        5:01.844 (2:27.221)        7:26.230 (2:24.387)
       9:52.359 (2:26.129)
  2 The Ursuline  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:54.82  
       2:28.840 (2:28.840)        5:01.504 (2:32.664)        7:33.412 (2:31.908)
       9:54.815 (2:21.404)
  3 Byram Hills  'A'                                 10:45.10   10:31.22  
       2:38.177 (2:38.177)        5:18.074 (2:39.897)        7:52.641 (2:34.568)
      10:31.216 (2:38.575)
  4 Miller Place  'A'                                10:20.00   10:32.26  
       2:41.786 (2:41.786)        5:22.911 (2:41.126)        7:53.394 (2:30.483)
      10:32.259 (2:38.866)
  5 Bronxville  'B'                                  10:20.00   10:38.58  
       2:37.763 (2:37.763)        5:26.870 (2:49.108)        8:08.459 (2:41.590)
      10:38.572 (2:30.114)
  6 Bronxville  'C'                                  10:35.00   10:38.60  
       2:36.088 (2:36.088)        5:21.380 (2:45.293)        8:02.618 (2:41.238)
      10:38.591 (2:35.973)
  7 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     10:42.10  
       2:36.551 (2:36.551)        5:23.551 (2:47.001)        7:57.316 (2:33.766)
      10:42.097 (2:44.781)
  8 St. Mark's  'A'                                  10:45.00   10:52.57  
       2:37.850 (2:37.850)        5:16.316 (2:38.467)        8:10.781 (2:54.465)
      10:52.562 (2:41.781)
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                   10:53.60   11:01.61  
       2:39.585 (2:39.585)        5:25.643 (2:46.058)        8:13.958 (2:48.315)
      11:01.605 (2:47.647)
 10 Somers  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:17.47  
       2:49.909 (2:49.909)        5:53.735 (3:03.827)        8:08.248 (2:14.513)
      11:17.465 (3:09.217)
 11 St. Mark's  'B'                                  11:05.00   11:30.34  
       2:47.728 (2:47.728)        5:34.731 (2:47.003)        8:29.137 (2:54.407)
      11:30.340 (3:01.204)
 12 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                             11:10.00   12:08.33  
       2:56.669 (2:56.669)        5:53.059 (2:56.391)        9:03.029 (3:09.970)
      12:08.321 (3:05.293)
 13 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                             10:55.00   12:24.52  
       2:47.453 (2:47.453)        6:02.968 (3:15.515)        9:00.442 (2:57.475)
      12:24.518 (3:24.077)
 14 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                             12:00.00   12:40.79  
       3:06.543 (3:06.543)        6:28.869 (3:22.326)        9:50.563 (3:21.694)
      12:40.789 (2:50.226)
 
Girls High Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  12/17/2016  Alexa Parks, Palisades                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Hannah          12 Pascack Hill         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla       12 Nyack                5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Chuma, Maryna             11 New Hope - Soleb     4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bilbro, Jessica           12 Lawrence             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Paulsen, Kaia             10 Pascack Hill         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vucinic, Kelly            11 Nanuet               5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cooper, Ashia             12 Derby                5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Guevara, Angie             9 Miller Place         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Khanthaphixay, Annaly     10 Derby                4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Castello, Oriana          12 Nanuet               4-03.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mager, Samantha           10 Hendrick Hud         4-09.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Tobin, Sabrina            12 Amityville Memor     4-00.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Griffin, Ieva             11 Nyack                                NH            
     4-03 4-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Martinez, Lannea          11 Montclair Kimber                     NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- DeJohn, Samantha          10 Jonathan Dayton      4-02.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Buhler, Madalyne          10 Albertus Magnus      4-00.00         NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-00  12/19/2015  Alex Butz, Hereford                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen           10-00.00   10-00.00#     3.04m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO    XX 
  2 Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Becker, Kaia              12 Northern Highlan     9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lis, Patrycja             11 Townsend Harris     10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Merchant, Haley           11 Hendrick Hud         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Watt, Rohan               12 Somers               8-03.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Quartnei            9 Germantown Acad.     9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Ginquitti, Ashli          10 Somers               8-03.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gravier, Jules            10 Bronxville           7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Wishner, Cassie           12 Nyack                7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Stumpf, Mercedesz         11 Somers               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Inserra, Brigette         12 Northern Highlan     8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Rossig, Jamie             11 Pascack Hill         9-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Palma, Molly              10 Bronxville           7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Keane, Clare              10 Somers               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Heese, Emily              10 Somers               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Burns, Alexa              11 Somers               7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Witkowski, Samantha       10 Deptford Twp.        7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 19 McPadden, Julianna        11 Nanuet               6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Afanasjeva, Adriana       10 Bronxville           7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Considine, Julia          11 Nanuet               6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bechtel, Michelle          9 Northern Highlan     6-00.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Emma               11 Somers               6-06.00         NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07.25  12/17/2016  Sydney McLaughlin, Union Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Syers, Janoah             11 Arch. Carroll       18-04.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50            
  2 Drewery, Kendal           11 Arch. Carroll                  17-07.00      5.35m 
      16-02  16-08.25  17-07            
  3 Brown, Nile               11 Arch. Carroll                  16-11.75      5.17m 
      FOUL  16-11.75  16-07            
  4 Vadon, Nicole             12 Pascack Hill        16-00.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-07  15-08  14-09            
  5 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine Acad    17-01.00   15-04.50      4.68m 
      15-04.50  FOUL  14-03            
  6 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine Acad    16-01.00   14-10.50      4.53m 
      14-05  13-11  14-10.50            
  7 Rossig, Jamie             11 Pascack Hill        16-00.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-08.50  14-03  12-11            
  8 Peterson, Alexis          11 Rahway              16-10.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
      FOUL  14-02  14-03.50            
  9 Martinez, Lannea          11 Montclair Kimber               13-11.75      4.26m 
      13-11.75  13-02.75  FOUL            
 10 Guerre, Kayla             12 Elmont Memorial     16-03.00   13-10.25      4.22m 
      FOUL  13-10.25  12-11.75            
 10 Healy, Elizabeth          11 Northern Highlan    13-06.00   13-10.25      4.22m 
      13-06.50  13-10.25  13-02.50            
 12 De la Colina, Sofia       12 Northern Highlan    14-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
      12-05.50  13-06.50  3-01.50            
 13 Rogers, Mackenzie         11 DE Milit Academy    14-07.25   13-02.50      4.02m 
      12-10.25  12-11.75  13-02.50            
 14 Czarnecki, Ella           10 New Hope - Soleb               12-11.50      3.94m 
      12-05.25  FOUL  12-11.50            
 15 Wishner, Cassie           12 Nyack                          12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Becker, Kaia              12 Northern Highlan    14-00.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
      12-03  11-08  FOUL            
 17 Merchant, Haley           11 Hendrick Hud        13-06.00   11-06.50      3.51m 
      10-07  FOUL  11-06.50            
 
Girls Triple Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34-11.50  12/19/2015  Tyler Scott, Un. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Rachel         12 Derby               37-11.50   35-05.00#    10.79m 
      35-02  FOUL  35-05            
  2 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine Acad    37-02.00   35-02.00#    10.71m 
      FOUL  34-10.50  35-02            
  3 Lis, Patrycja             11 Townsend Harris     35-00.00   34-03.50     10.45m 
      32-01  33-02  34-03.50            
  4 Butler, Leslie            12 Tatnall             29-06.75   34-02.00     10.41m 
      34-02  29-11  29-08            
  5 Woods, Kimmi              10 Tatnall             32-10.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
      33-03.25  33-01  33-04            
  6 Bush, Courtney             8 Mohonasen           34-09.25   33-02.00     10.10m 
      31-05  32-09  33-02            
  7 Butler, Samantha          12 DE Milit Academy    34-00.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
      33-01.50  31-06  30-10            
  8 Jones, Jasmin             12 Deptford Twp.       36-00.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
      31-08  32-04  31-06            
  9 Kottman, Kellie           11 Somers              31-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
      31-04  30-04  26-00.25            
 10 De la Colina, Sofia       12 Northern Highlan    31-00.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
      FOUL  31-00  30-10            
 11 Kerlegran, Elyjah         12 Amityville Memor    26-08.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
      28-05  29-05  30-01            
 12 Hughes, Christina          9 Northern Highlan    29-00.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
      29-00.25  29-00  29-09            
 13 Simmons, Terrian          11 Susquehanna Twp.    29-00.00   29-06.25      8.99m 
      FOUL  29-06.25  28-03            
 14 Lindberg, Sydney           9 Northern Highlan    29-00.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-01  29-02  29-00            
 15 Mager, Samantha           10 Hendrick Hud        30-00.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
      28-11  27-02.25  27-04            
 16 Martinez, Lannea          11 Montclair Kimber               28-10.00      8.78m 
      28-06  28-03.25  28-10            
 17 Costanzo, Sara            10 Mohonasen           28-05.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
      28-06.50  28-02  28-01.50            
 18 Herrick, Keeley            9 Mohonasen           29-00.00   28-00.00      8.53m 
      27-08  26-08.50  28-00            
 19 Van Tassell, Caitlyn      10 Somers              30-00.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
      25-00  27-00  27-09            
 20 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen           30-08.50   27-04.00      8.33m 
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Chang, Hannah             11 Hendrick Hud        26-05.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
      26-04  PASS  PASS           
 
Girls Shot Put Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-02.50  12/17/2016  Ashley Walsh, Bayport Blue               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toscano, Meaghan          10 Germantown Acad.    37-11.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
      36-03.75  35-06  37-04            
  2 Saint-Paul, Stacey        11 Rahway              37-00.00   35-06.25     10.82m 
      35-01.25  35-06.25  34-08            
  3 Turner, Kailah            11 Rahway              36-05.00   34-11.25     10.64m 
      30-02.25  34-11.25  34-03.50            
  4 Jones, Alexis             10 Abraham Clark                  32-07.00      9.93m 
      30-11  32-07  28-10.50            
  5 Adeniyi, Adeola           12 Susquehanna Twp.    33-09.00   32-01.25      9.78m 
      32-01.25  FOUL  31-06.50            
  6 Taylor, Sahni             11 Rahway              32-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-09  30-01.75  29-10            
  7 Shakwi, Sanaa             12 The Masters         32-10.00   30-01.25      9.17m 
      30-01.25  25-10.50  FOUL            
  8 Speaks, Anonda            11 Susquehanna Twp.    27-05.00   29-11.75      9.13m 
      29-11.75  29-04.75  28-11            
  9 Bolton, Daisia            11 Lawrence            30-00.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
      27-06.75  25-09  29-05            
 10 Brake, Zarria             12 West Side           33-04.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02            
 11 Natalo, Kayla             12 Somers              28-00.25   28-08.75      8.75m 
      27-03  27-07.25  28-08.75            
 12 Lenz, Alexandra           12 Hendrick Hud        28-00.50   28-04.25      8.64m 
      26-03  28-04.25  27-05.75            
 13 Lewis, Kyla               12 Abraham Clark                  28-01.00      8.55m 
      28-01  FOUL  24-08.75            
 14 Frye, Jada                   Peekskill           28-04.00   27-07.75      8.42m 
      27-07.75  25-06  25-10.50            
 15 Schroeder, Emily          11 Nanuet              28-06.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
      27-03  25-05  25-01.75            
 16 Charles, Noadia           12 Rahway              25-00.00   26-11.50      8.21m 
      23-07.50  26-11.50  25-05            
 17 DeCocco, Bailey           11 Mohonasen           32-04.50   26-10.50      8.19m 
      25-01.25  26-10.50  26-03.50            
 18 Beutel, Alyssa            11 Pascack Hill        27-00.00   26-07.75      8.12m 
      25-11.25  23-08.50  26-07.75            
 19 Aliko, Celine             11 Pascack Hill        27-00.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
      25-03  26-02  26-06            
 20 Spencer, Elizabeth        12 Somers              27-10.00   25-07.00      7.79m 
      24-11.50  25-07  24-11.50            
 21 Shkreli, Amanda           11 Bronxville          25-00.00   25-06.50      7.78m 
      25-03.75  25-06.50  24-11            
 22 Denning, Emily            11 Mohonasen           25-01.00   25-01.25      7.65m 
      23-00.25  23-07.75  25-01.25            
 23 Purnell, Jayla            11 AI duPont           23-06.00   24-02.00      7.36m 
      24-02  23-10  23-11            
 24 Bolton, Destinee          12 Lawrence            23-00.00   23-11.50      7.30m 
      23-10.50  23-11.50  23-02.25            
 25 Placide, Beverly          11 Nyack                          23-11.50      7.30m 
      23-11.50  22-11  21-02            
 26 Wayne, Victoria           12 Nanuet              22-02.75   23-07.00      7.18m 
      22-05.50  20-01.75  23-07            
 27 Martini, Ruby             12 Northern Highlan    25-00.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
      23-07  22-01.50  21-07            
 28 Porter, Zarria            11 William E Grady     25-00.00   22-03.25      6.78m 
      18-05  22-00.50  22-03.25            
 29 Henry, Karalyn            11 Nanuet              23-10.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
      22-00  20-04  21-02.50            
 30 Genay, Bianca             10 Deptford Twp.       22-00.00   21-10.25      6.66m 
      21-03.75  21-08.75  21-10.25            
 31 Vitcavitch, Gianna        12 Pascack Hill        21-00.00   21-06.50      6.56m 
      21-06  FOUL  21-06.50            
 32 Rodriguez, Serena         11 Abraham Clark                  21-06.50      6.56m 
      21-02.25  18-11  21-06.50            
 33 Barbelet, Thea            11 Hendrick Hud        22-07.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
      21-03  FOUL  19-09.75            
 34 Alfano, Marina            11 Bronxville          25-00.00   21-01.00      6.42m 
      21-01  21-00  20-11.75            
 35 Pacheco, Jahnni           11 Mohonasen           21-09.75   20-04.75      6.21m 
      20-03.50  18-10.75  20-04.75            
 36 Gomez, Madelin            12 Lawrence            24-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-10  FOUL  18-02.50            
 37 Pena, Jailene             12 Lawrence            25-00.00   18-04.75      5.60m 
      18-04.75  18-04  18-03.25            
 38 Pierre Louis, Kassandra      Samuel J Tilden     18-00.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
      18-04.50  FOUL  16-05.25            
 39 Rickenbacker, Ashanti     12 Rahway              20-00.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
      17-07  17-06.25  16-04.50            
 40 Michel, Madeline          11 Lawrence            18-00.00   15-11.75      4.87m 
      12-11.25  14-01.75  15-11.75            
 41 Brown, Brittany           12 Mohonasen           14-09.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
      15-06.50  15-05.50  15-01            
 
Girls Weight Throw Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34-11.50  12/17/2016  Tyler Scott, Union Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa             12 The Masters         37-00.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
      34-05  30-04  FOUL            
  2 Pagliaro, Victoria        11 Somers              31-00.00   32-00.50      9.76m 
      28-09  26-11  32-00.50            
  3 Lenz, Alexandra           12 Hendrick Hud        28-01.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-09            
  4 Natalo, Kayla             12 Somers              34-10.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
      28-01  FOUL  27-09.25            
  5 Spencer, Elizabeth        12 Somers              29-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-03.50            
  6 DeCocco, Bailey           11 Mohonasen           26-03.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
      24-05.25  26-11  FOUL            
  7 Burns, Amanda             11 Somers              28-00.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
      26-06  25-01.50  25-06.75            
  8 Burgher, Tajah            10 Hackley             23-04.25   25-06.00      7.77m 
      25-04.50  24-08.75  25-06           
  9 Wayne, Victoria           12 Nanuet              26-09.00   24-05.75      7.46m 
      24-05.75  ND  ND            
 10 Doukakis, Sofia           10 Somers              28-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  FOUL  ND            
 11 Spencer, Colleen          11 Somers              22-00.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  ND  FOUL         
 12 Mellia, Jacklyn            9 Nanuet              24-00.00   22-03.25      6.78m 
      22-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Luciano, Christina        11 Somers              24-00.00   20-06.25      6.25m 
      20-06.25  ND  ND            
 14 Velardo, Katherine        10 Somers              22-00.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
      19-08.50  ND  ND         
 15 Thomas, Sarah             11 Nanuet              20-09.50   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  ND  ND         
 16 Barbelet, Thea            11 Hendrick Hud        16-08.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
      15-04.25  ND  ND            
 17 Denning, Emily            11 Mohonasen           22-09.00   12-03.75      3.75m 
      12-03.75  ND  ND         
 18 Sarmiento, Joselyn         9 Hendrick Hud        12-00.50   11-08.75      3.57m 
      11-08.75  ND  ND            
 18 Brown, Brittany           12 Mohonasen           17-01.00   11-08.75      3.57m 
      FOUL  11-08.75  ND            
 20 Pacheco, Jahnni           11 Mohonasen           19-03.00   10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  ND  ND            
 21 Rooks, LeeAnn              9 Mohonasen           15-06.00   10-03.75      3.14m 
      10-03.75  ND  ND            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.63  12/17/2016  Brianna Davis, Brentwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Brianna            10 Brentwood               7.41       7.46#  1 
  2 Crosswhite, Arianna       10 New Rochelle            7.55       7.63#  1 
  3 Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis                  7.52       7.67   1 
  4 Marseille, Wilkilandjie   10 Ramapo                  7.84       7.79   1 
  5 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis                  8.00       7.81   3 
  6 Fargas, Josephine         10 Bay Shore               7.90       7.90   2 
  7 Avieles, Natasha           9 Middletown (NY)         7.99       7.92   3  7.914
  8 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis                  8.00       7.92   3  7.918
  9 Toe, Joy                   9 Caesar Rodney           7.99       7.93   3 
 10 Carvelli, Nicolette       10 Hunterdon Centr.        8.50       7.97   7 
 11 McCrea, Precious          10 Danbury                 8.15       8.00   4 
 12 Jackson, Zoe              10 Bullis                  8.00       8.09   3  8.088
 12 Marner, N'Jeri             9 Bay Shore               8.10       8.09   4  8.088
 14 Robinson, Micaela         10 Shaker                  7.90       8.13   2  8.122
 15 Chamberlin, Daja           9 Middletown (NY)         8.10       8.13   4  8.125
 16 Ocasio, Tatyianna          9 Middletown (NY)         7.98       8.13   2  8.129
 17 Neysmith, Anissa           9 Middletown (NY)         7.98       8.14   2 
 18 Rosario, Shakira           9 Danbury                 8.05       8.17   4 
 19 Marseille, Skenlanda      10 Ramapo                  8.42       8.18   6  8.172
 20 Loew, Katherine            9 Hunterdon Centr.        8.10       8.18   4  8.179
 21 Harper-Starr, Zariya       9 Pemberton Twp.          8.03       8.22   3 
 22 Jones, Cierra             10 Mt Vernon               8.49       8.25   6 
 23 Larame, Rebecca           10 Paramus Catholic        7.70       8.26   1  8.253
 24 Taylor, Shantel            9 Evander Childs          8.05       8.26   4  8.257
 25 Medford, Kamira            7 Shaker                  7.90       8.28   2 
 26 Smith, Melaysia            9 Bay Shore               7.90       8.31   2 
 27 Maull, Breyanna            9 Caesar Rodney           8.42       8.36   6 
 28 McCarley, Alexa           10 Danbury                 8.18       8.37   4 
 29 Jackson, Haley             8 Shaker                  8.00       8.38   3  8.377
 30 Davis, Madison            10 Shaker                  8.20       8.38   5  8.380
 31 Faraca, Christina          9 Monroe Twp.             8.60       8.40   7 
 32 Revill, Natalia            9 Hunterdon Centr.        8.20       8.41   5  8.408
 33 McCourt, Jacqueline       10 Monroe Twp.             8.50       8.41   7  8.410
 34 Askey, Miranda            10 Bay Shore               8.60       8.42   8  8.412
 34 Ting, Melanie             10 Massapequa              9.50       8.42  12  8.412
 36 Gunter, Sarae             10 Danbury                 8.55       8.42   7  8.415
 37 Clarke, Shyann             9 Middletown (NY)         8.11       8.44   4 
 38 Amatul-Matin, Fahana       9 Mt Vernon               8.43       8.45   6  8.447
 39 West, Arionna              9 Middletown (NY)         8.34       8.45   5  8.450
 40 Davies, Morgan            10 Monroe Twp.             8.30       8.48   5 
 41 Chimezie, Ihunanyachi     10 Shaker                  8.30       8.49   5 
 42 Washington, Nashae         9 New Rochelle            8.21       8.50   5 
 43 McKenzie, Ashley          10 Caesar Rodney           8.72       8.52   9 
 44 Lacetera, Emma             9 Bay Shore               8.80       8.53   9 
 45 Anthony, Angela            9 FDR                     8.30       8.54   5 
 46 Deworsop, Emily            9 Monroe Twp.             8.60       8.55   7 
 47 Estavillo, Audrey          9 Monroe Twp.             8.70       8.56   9  8.551
 48 McNeil, Mya                9 Hunterdon Centr.        8.40       8.56   6  8.557
 49 Lepri, Nicole             10 Monroe Twp.             8.40       8.63   6 
 50 White, Hazel               9 Yonkers                 8.52       8.64   7  8.633
 51 Gartner, Isabella          9 Monroe Twp.             8.60       8.64   8  8.640
 52 Ennis, Alee               10 Mt Vernon                          8.65  13 
 53 Robinson, Kyanna           9 New Rochelle            7.99       8.66   2  8.657
 54 Gaspel, Chelsea            9 Staples                 9.20       8.66  12  8.660
 55 Ford, Jamie                9 Bay Shore               8.60       8.67   8 
 56 Nichols, Thonyisha        10 Mt Vernon                          8.68  13 
 57 Jaime, Nancy               9 Middletown (NY)         8.50       8.69   7 
 58 Young, Kymani              9 New Rochelle            8.67       8.70   8 
 59 Moyer, Makayla            10 Caesar Rodney                      8.71  13  8.701
 60 Miller, Nyasia             9 Paul VI                 8.40       8.71   6  8.703
 60 Divins, Alyssa            10 Monroe Twp.             8.65       8.71   8  8.703
 62 Evans, Emily              10 Monroe Twp.             8.80       8.74   9 
 63 Butler, Jordyn            10 Monroe Twp.             8.30       8.75   5  8.743
 64 Gachynska, Oleksandra      9 Riverhead               8.90       8.75  10  8.747
 65 Vergakis, Julianna         9 Massapequa              9.10       8.76  11 
 66 Velasquez, Diana           9 Bay Shore               8.40       8.79   6  8.782
 67 Aladegboungbe, Mercy      10 Bay Shore               8.50       8.79   7  8.788
 68 Teran, Emily               9 Staples                 8.90       8.81  10 
 69 Foster, Tatiana           10 Bay Shore               8.30       8.86   5 
 70 Melillo, Amanda            9 Massapequa              8.70       8.89   8 
 71 Cukier, Sarah              9 Staples                 9.00       9.03  10 
 72 Aly, Laila                10 Monroe Twp.             9.20       9.04  12 
 73 Georges, Nindi             9 Paul VI                 9.60       9.06  13 
 74 Ciliberto, Claire          9 Paul VI                 8.80       9.08   9 
 75 Lopez, Alexyss             9 Yonkers                 9.07       9.16  11 
 76 Sauels, Shelby            10 Bay Shore               8.70       9.17   9 
 77 Castellanos Torres, Scar   9 Bay Shore               8.70       9.20   8 
 78 Maidique, Natalia          9 Staples                 9.20       9.23  11 
 79 Romero, Jeime             10 Yonkers                 9.41       9.34  12  9.335
 80 De La Cruz, Abigail        9 Bay Shore               8.80       9.34   9  9.340
 81 Agustin, Marygrace         9 Fox Lane                9.50       9.48  12 
 82 Kiyaga, MaKayla            9 Paul VI                 9.00       9.65  11 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Large FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia           10 Benjamin Cardozo                5:11.35   1 
        38.365 (38.365)  1:17.575 (39.210)  1:58.583 (41.008)  2:40.847 (42.265)
      3:23.223 (42.377)  4:07.339 (44.116)  4:52.093 (44.755)  5:11.349 (19.257)
  2 Moky, Meagan              10 Fox Lane                        5:16.19   1 
        38.448 (38.448)  1:17.980 (39.533)  1:59.852 (41.873)  2:42.771 (42.920)
      3:25.923 (43.152)  4:10.492 (44.570)  4:56.301 (45.809)  5:16.181 (19.881)
  3 Higgins, Kaleigh           7 Shaker                          5:17.88   1 
        38.665 (38.665)  1:19.624 (40.960)  2:02.536 (42.912)  2:45.871 (43.335)
      3:30.621 (44.751)  4:14.665 (44.044)  4:58.848 (44.183)  5:17.878 (19.031)
  4 Trifoli, Sophia            9 Bay Shore                       5:20.49   1 
        38.935 (38.935)  1:18.985 (40.051)  2:01.559 (42.574)  2:45.459 (43.900)
      3:30.387 (44.929)  4:16.123 (45.736)  5:01.553 (45.430)  5:20.482 (18.930)
  5 Carella, Samantha         10 Monroe Twp.                     5:25.12   1 
        41.020 (41.020)  1:23.117 (42.098)  2:06.190 (43.073)  2:49.822 (43.633)
      3:35.612 (45.790)  4:22.202 (46.591)  5:06.593 (44.392)  5:25.118 (18.526)
  6 Kielbasa, Megan           10 Riverhead                       5:25.94   1 
        40.594 (40.594)  1:21.080 (40.487)  2:03.607 (42.527)  2:47.360 (43.754)
      3:32.585 (45.225)  4:18.279 (45.695)  5:05.036 (46.757)  5:25.931 (20.896)
  7 Dooley, Bethlehem          9 Hunterdon Centr.                5:31.46   1 
        40.819 (40.819)  1:24.606 (43.787)  2:10.370 (45.764)  2:56.313 (45.943)
      3:41.325 (45.013)  4:27.586 (46.262)  5:12.696 (45.111)  5:31.459 (18.764)
  8 Quinn, Cassidy            10 Hunterdon Centr.                5:32.52   1 
        42.353 (42.353)  1:24.811 (42.459)  2:10.127 (45.316)  2:55.874 (45.747)
      3:40.995 (45.122)  4:27.351 (46.356)  5:13.329 (45.979)  5:32.517 (19.188)
  9 Arndt, Keely              10 Caesar Rodney                   5:33.22   1 
        43.148 (43.148)  1:26.189 (43.042)  2:10.970 (44.781)  2:57.715 (46.746)
      3:43.482 (45.767)  4:29.992 (46.511)  5:15.285 (45.294)  5:33.212 (17.928)
 10 Feigel, Zoe                9 Bay Shore                       5:33.84   1 
        40.190 (40.190)  1:20.267 (40.078)  2:04.111 (43.845)  2:50.293 (46.182)
      3:36.615 (46.323)  4:27.333 (50.718)  5:13.359 (46.027)  5:33.837 (20.478)
 11 Joseph, Chrislande        10 New Rochelle                    5:38.00   2 
        43.677 (43.677)  1:26.280 (42.603)  2:14.080 (47.800)  3:00.357 (46.278)
      3:46.730 (46.374)  4:32.901 (46.171)  5:18.681 (45.781)  5:37.997 (19.316)
 12 Solano, Jessell           10 Westbury                        5:38.95   1 
        42.394 (42.394)  1:23.883 (41.489)  2:08.084 (44.202)  2:53.176 (45.092)
      3:40.510 (47.335)  4:30.140 (49.631)  5:19.013 (48.873)  5:38.945 (19.933)
 13 Ruszkowski, Natalia       10 Riverhead                       5:39.47   1 
        42.439 (42.439)  1:25.773 (43.334)  2:10.700 (44.928)  2:57.224 (46.524)
      3:44.347 (47.124)  4:32.391 (48.044)  5:19.350 (46.960)  5:39.462 (20.113)
 14 Miles, Madelyn             8 Shaker                          5:40.12   1 
        39.443 (39.443)  1:20.655 (41.212)  2:06.078 (45.424)  2:53.968 (47.890)
      3:42.376 (48.409)  4:29.027 (46.652)  5:17.030 (48.003)  5:40.113 (23.084)
 15 Heintz, Megan             10 Hunterdon Centr.                5:40.29   1 
        42.782 (42.782)  1:25.649 (42.868)  2:11.467 (45.818)  2:58.869 (47.403)
      3:45.874 (47.006)  4:32.259 (46.386)  5:19.566 (47.307)  5:40.281 (20.716)
 16 Samuels, McKenzie            Harry S Truman                  5:41.87   1 
        41.221 (41.221)  1:23.720 (42.500)  2:10.349 (46.629)  2:58.637 (48.288)
      3:47.239 (48.602)  4:37.851 (50.613)  5:24.163 (46.313)  5:41.863 (17.701)
 17 Lehmann, Ella              8 Bay Shore                       5:42.89   2 
        41.487 (41.487)  1:26.112 (44.626)  2:13.901 (47.789)  3:01.075 (47.175)
      3:49.458 (48.383)  4:36.787 (47.330)  5:23.199 (46.412)  5:42.885 (19.687)
 18 Christie, Brianna          9 Bay Shore                       5:44.20   1 
        39.936 (39.936)  1:20.752 (40.816)  2:04.749 (43.997)  2:51.689 (46.941)
      3:41.009 (49.320)  4:30.761 (49.752)  5:20.977 (50.217)  5:44.195 (23.219)
 19 Kulpa, Sarah              10 Monroe Twp.                     5:45.19   1 
        42.935 (42.935)  1:28.778 (45.844)  2:15.049 (46.271)  3:02.678 (47.630)
      3:49.813 (47.135)  4:39.427 (49.614)  5:25.490 (46.064)  5:45.186 (19.697)
 20 Korniss, Lilla             7 Shaker                          5:48.14   2 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:26.642 (43.727)  2:14.164 (47.522)  3:01.388 (47.225)
      3:49.170 (47.783)  4:37.553 (48.383)  5:23.563 (46.010)  5:48.138 (24.576)
 21 Nordmann, Alexis           9 FDR                             5:48.38   2 
        43.195 (43.195)  1:26.892 (43.698)  2:14.920 (48.028)  3:03.119 (48.199)
      3:51.297 (48.178)  4:39.810 (48.513)  5:27.706 (47.897)  5:48.377 (20.671)
 22 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Riverhead                       5:49.28   1 
        40.472 (40.472)  1:24.307 (43.835)  2:10.407 (46.101)  2:58.239 (47.833)
      3:46.547 (48.308)  4:37.026 (50.479)  5:27.382 (50.357)  5:49.277 (21.896)
 23 Gargan, Riley              7 Bay Shore                       5:50.11   2 
        41.459 (41.459)  1:26.093 (44.635)  2:13.841 (47.748)  3:01.061 (47.220)
      3:49.455 (48.395)  4:37.812 (48.357)  5:28.776 (50.964)  5:50.110 (21.335)
 24 McKenna, Emily            10 Fox Lane                        5:50.46   2 
        45.720 (45.720)  1:30.794 (45.074)  2:17.319 (46.526)  3:04.337 (47.018)
      3:52.786 (48.450)  4:40.463 (47.677)  5:29.163 (48.701)  5:50.459 (21.297)
 25 Rosenfeld, Kelly          10 Massapequa                      5:51.72   2 
        44.968 (44.968)  1:30.229 (45.261)  2:14.856 (44.627)  2:59.430 (44.574)
      3:46.756 (47.327)  4:37.627 (50.871)  5:29.081 (51.455)  5:51.720 (22.639)
 26 Sullivan, Aidan            9 Fox Lane                        5:53.20   2 
        46.490 (46.490)  1:31.103 (44.613)  2:17.931 (46.828)  3:06.292 (48.362)
      3:54.624 (48.333)  4:42.940 (48.317)  5:31.892 (48.952)  5:53.191 (21.300)
 27 Gabriel, Yessica          10 New Rochelle                    5:53.27   2 
        43.889 (43.889)  1:27.484 (43.596)  2:14.404 (46.920)  3:03.073 (48.670)
      3:51.582 (48.509)  4:41.720 (50.138)  5:31.464 (49.744)  5:53.269 (21.806)
 28 Schuler, Kayla             9 Massapequa                      5:56.94   2 
        46.754 (46.754)  1:32.020 (45.266)  2:20.487 (48.467)  3:08.785 (48.298)
      3:56.782 (47.998)  4:47.883 (51.101)  5:37.429 (49.546)  5:56.933 (19.505)
 29 Hood, Emma                 7 Bay Shore                       6:00.63   2 
        41.769 (41.769)  1:26.313 (44.545)  2:14.536 (48.223)  3:02.630 (48.094)
      3:55.833 (53.204)  4:48.222 (52.389)  5:40.682 (52.461)  6:00.624 (19.942)
 30 Espana, Dafna              9 Riverhead                       6:04.16   1 
        40.240 (40.240)  1:22.225 (41.985)  2:08.861 (46.637)  2:58.952 (50.091)
      3:51.670 (52.719)  4:47.367 (55.697)  5:39.930 (52.564)  6:04.154 (24.225)
 31 Ammar, Maya                9 Bay Shore                       6:06.40   2 
        46.399 (46.399)  1:32.990 (46.592)  2:20.272 (47.282)  3:09.017 (48.746)
      4:00.528 (51.511)  4:53.004 (52.477)  5:44.078 (51.074)  6:06.398 (22.321)
 32 Wigg, Morgan               8 Bay Shore                       6:09.14   2 
        46.322 (46.322)  1:32.397 (46.075)  2:19.160 (46.764)  3:08.372 (49.212)
      3:59.933 (51.562)  4:52.940 (53.007)  5:46.027 (53.087)  6:09.133 (23.107)
 33 Rosenfeld, Bridget         9 Massapequa                      6:09.72   2 
        46.905 (46.905)  1:33.363 (46.458)  2:21.687 (48.324)  3:11.423 (49.737)
      4:03.440 (52.018)  4:55.105 (51.665)  5:47.184 (52.079)  6:09.713 (22.530)
 34 Anyanwu, Victoria         10 Dover                           6:10.65   2 
        45.662 (45.662)  1:31.038 (45.376)  2:20.004 (48.966)  3:10.374 (50.371)
      4:02.860 (52.486)  4:55.028 (52.169)  5:47.637 (52.609)  6:10.646 (23.009)
 35 Chernjawski, Ksenia        9 Lakeland/Panas                  6:14.94   2 
        48.082 (48.082)  1:34.763 (46.682)  2:24.159 (49.396)  3:14.880 (50.722)
      4:07.617 (52.737)  5:00.055 (52.438)  5:52.048 (51.993)  6:14.938 (22.891)
 36 Gallary, Mary             10 Fox Lane                        6:15.12   2 
        46.105 (46.105)  1:33.483 (47.379)  2:22.624 (49.142)  3:13.539 (50.915)
      4:06.297 (52.758)  4:58.375 (52.079)  5:51.327 (52.952)  6:15.119 (23.792)
 37 Canavan, Mallory          10 Fox Lane                        6:15.54   2 
        47.074 (47.074)  1:34.177 (47.104)  2:23.127 (48.950)  3:13.869 (50.742)
      4:06.397 (52.529)  4:59.307 (52.910)  5:52.976 (53.670)  6:15.534 (22.559)
 38 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    8 Shaker                          6:15.92   2 
        47.436 (47.436)  1:36.827 (49.392)  2:28.854 (52.027)  3:19.523 (50.670)
      4:11.429 (51.907)  5:04.315 (52.886)  5:54.723 (50.408)  6:15.912 (21.189)
 39 Sokoloski, Kamryn          9 Monroe Twp.                     6:18.92   2 
        46.020 (46.020)  1:31.803 (45.783)  2:21.149 (49.347)  3:12.100 (50.951)
      4:04.978 (52.878)  4:59.588 (54.611)  5:54.064 (54.476)  6:18.920 (24.857)
 40 May, Kailen               10 Fox Lane                        6:19.03   2 
        47.067 (47.067)  1:34.054 (46.988)  2:23.043 (48.990)  3:12.951 (49.908)
      4:05.748 (52.797)  4:59.213 (53.466)  5:53.659 (54.446)  6:19.021 (25.363)
 41 Friel, Julia               9 Lakeland/Panas                  6:31.67   2 
        48.555 (48.555)  1:37.420 (48.866)  2:30.291 (52.871)  3:23.310 (53.020)
      4:16.939 (53.629)  5:11.520 (54.582)  6:06.638 (55.118)  6:31.666 (25.029)
 42 Mattessich, Gianna        10 Monroe Twp.                     6:33.97   2 
        49.616 (49.616)  1:37.777 (48.162)  2:28.361 (50.585)  3:22.542 (54.181)
      4:16.722 (54.181)  5:13.219 (56.497)  6:09.364 (56.146)  6:33.967 (24.603)
 43 Sasakura, Karen            9 Fox Lane                        6:46.42   2 
        48.559 (48.559)  1:38.362 (49.803)  2:31.079 (52.717)  3:26.196 (55.118)
      4:22.662 (56.467)  5:21.859 (59.197)  6:21.181 (59.322)  6:46.413 (25.233)
 -- Gerby, Maddie              9 Massapequa                          DNF   2 
        48.971 (48.971)  1:39.032 (50.062)  2:31.436 (52.404)  3:24.652 (53.216)
      4:17.614 (52.963)  5:09.911 (52.297)  6:02.515 (52.605)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.49  12/19/2015  Angela Castronuovo, Carmel                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia           10 Benjamin Cardozo                5:33.01   1 
        38.365 (38.365)  1:17.575 (39.210)  1:58.583 (41.008)  2:40.847 (42.265)
      3:23.223 (42.377)  4:07.339 (44.116)  4:52.093 (44.755)  5:33.009 (40.916)
  2 Moky, Meagan              10 Fox Lane             5:30.50    5:37.43   1 
        38.448 (38.448)  1:17.980 (39.533)  1:59.852 (41.873)  2:42.771 (42.920)
      3:25.923 (43.152)  4:10.492 (44.570)  4:56.301 (45.809)  5:37.424 (41.124)
  3 Trifoli, Sophia            9 Bay Shore            5:38.20    5:40.81   1 
        38.935 (38.935)  1:18.985 (40.051)  2:01.559 (42.574)  2:45.459 (43.900)
      3:30.387 (44.929)  4:16.123 (45.736)  5:01.553 (45.430)  5:40.807 (39.255)
  4 Higgins, Kaleigh           7 Shaker               5:35.00    5:41.35   1 
        38.665 (38.665)  1:19.624 (40.960)  2:02.536 (42.912)  2:45.871 (43.335)
      3:30.621 (44.751)  4:14.665 (44.044)  4:58.848 (44.183)  5:41.341 (42.494)
  5 Carella, Samantha         10 Monroe Twp.          5:45.00    5:48.63   1 
        41.020 (41.020)  1:23.117 (42.098)  2:06.190 (43.073)  2:49.822 (43.633)
      3:35.612 (45.790)  4:22.202 (46.591)  5:06.593 (44.392)  5:48.623 (42.030)
  6 Kielbasa, Megan           10 Riverhead            5:25.00    5:50.27   1 
        40.594 (40.594)  1:21.080 (40.487)  2:03.607 (42.527)  2:47.360 (43.754)
      3:32.585 (45.225)  4:18.279 (45.695)  5:05.036 (46.757)  5:50.269 (45.233)
  7 Arndt, Keely              10 Caesar Rodney        6:01.98    5:54.46   1 
        43.148 (43.148)  1:26.189 (43.042)  2:10.970 (44.781)  2:57.715 (46.746)
      3:43.482 (45.767)  4:29.992 (46.511)  5:15.285 (45.294)  5:54.453 (39.168)
  8 Dooley, Bethlehem          9 Hunterdon Centr.     5:35.00    5:55.27   1 
        40.819 (40.819)  1:24.606 (43.787)  2:10.370 (45.764)  2:56.313 (45.943)
      3:41.325 (45.013)  4:27.586 (46.262)  5:12.696 (45.111)  5:55.267 (42.571)
  9 Quinn, Cassidy            10 Hunterdon Centr.     5:40.00    5:55.68   1 
        42.353 (42.353)  1:24.811 (42.459)  2:10.127 (45.316)  2:55.874 (45.747)
      3:40.995 (45.122)  4:27.351 (46.356)  5:13.329 (45.979)  5:55.679 (42.350)
 10 Feigel, Zoe                9 Bay Shore            5:45.80    5:57.53   1 
        40.190 (40.190)  1:20.267 (40.078)  2:04.111 (43.845)  2:50.293 (46.182)
      3:36.615 (46.323)  4:27.333 (50.718)  5:13.359 (46.027)  5:57.525 (44.166)
 11 Joseph, Chrislande        10 New Rochelle         5:45.00    6:00.55   2 
        43.677 (43.677)  1:26.280 (42.603)  2:14.080 (47.800)  3:00.357 (46.278)
      3:46.730 (46.374)  4:32.901 (46.171)  5:18.681 (45.781)  6:00.542 (41.861)
 12 Ruszkowski, Natalia       10 Riverhead            5:43.00    6:01.87   1 
        42.439 (42.439)  1:25.773 (43.334)  2:10.700 (44.928)  2:57.224 (46.524)
      3:44.347 (47.124)  4:32.391 (48.044)  5:19.350 (46.960)  6:01.861 (42.512)
 13 Samuels, McKenzie            Harry S Truman                  6:03.68   1 
        41.221 (41.221)  1:23.720 (42.500)  2:10.349 (46.629)  2:58.637 (48.288)
      3:47.239 (48.602)  4:37.851 (50.613)  5:24.163 (46.313)  6:03.672 (39.509)
 14 Heintz, Megan             10 Hunterdon Centr.     5:50.00    6:04.71   1 
        42.782 (42.782)  1:25.649 (42.868)  2:11.467 (45.818)  2:58.869 (47.403)
      3:45.874 (47.006)  4:32.259 (46.386)  5:19.566 (47.307)  6:04.703 (45.137)
 15 Solano, Jessell           10 Westbury             5:34.00    6:04.77   1 
        42.394 (42.394)  1:23.883 (41.489)  2:08.084 (44.202)  2:53.176 (45.092)
      3:40.510 (47.335)  4:30.140 (49.631)  5:19.013 (48.873)  6:04.764 (45.751)
 16 Lehmann, Ella              8 Bay Shore                       6:05.04   2 
        41.487 (41.487)  1:26.112 (44.626)  2:13.901 (47.789)  3:01.075 (47.175)
      3:49.458 (48.383)  4:36.787 (47.330)  5:23.199 (46.412)  6:05.033 (41.835)
 17 Korniss, Lilla             7 Shaker               5:55.00    6:08.04   2 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:26.642 (43.727)  2:14.164 (47.522)  3:01.388 (47.225)
      3:49.170 (47.783)  4:37.553 (48.383)  5:23.563 (46.010)  6:08.034 (44.472)
 18 Miles, Madelyn             8 Shaker               5:45.00    6:08.35   1 
        39.443 (39.443)  1:20.655 (41.212)  2:06.078 (45.424)  2:53.968 (47.890)
      3:42.376 (48.409)  4:29.027 (46.652)  5:17.030 (48.003)  6:08.342 (51.313)
 19 Kulpa, Sarah              10 Monroe Twp.          5:45.00    6:09.68   1 
        42.935 (42.935)  1:28.778 (45.844)  2:15.049 (46.271)  3:02.678 (47.630)
      3:49.813 (47.135)  4:39.427 (49.614)  5:25.490 (46.064)  6:09.679 (44.189)
 20 Nordmann, Alexis           9 FDR                  6:00.00    6:10.52   2 
        43.195 (43.195)  1:26.892 (43.698)  2:14.920 (48.028)  3:03.119 (48.199)
      3:51.297 (48.178)  4:39.810 (48.513)  5:27.706 (47.897)  6:10.511 (42.806)
 21 Christie, Brianna          9 Bay Shore            5:40.10    6:10.84   1 
        39.936 (39.936)  1:20.752 (40.816)  2:04.749 (43.997)  2:51.689 (46.941)
      3:41.009 (49.320)  4:30.761 (49.752)  5:20.977 (50.217)  6:10.834 (49.857)
 22 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Riverhead            6:10.00    6:13.51   1 
        40.472 (40.472)  1:24.307 (43.835)  2:10.407 (46.101)  2:58.239 (47.833)
      3:46.547 (48.308)  4:37.026 (50.479)  5:27.382 (50.357)  6:13.508 (46.126)
 23 Gargan, Riley              7 Bay Shore            6:00.30    6:13.54   2 
        41.459 (41.459)  1:26.093 (44.635)  2:13.841 (47.748)  3:01.061 (47.220)
      3:49.455 (48.395)  4:37.812 (48.357)  5:28.776 (50.964)  6:13.533 (44.758)
 24 McKenna, Emily            10 Fox Lane             6:20.00    6:13.72   2 
        45.720 (45.720)  1:30.794 (45.074)  2:17.319 (46.526)  3:04.337 (47.018)
      3:52.786 (48.450)  4:40.463 (47.677)  5:29.163 (48.701)  6:13.718 (44.556)
 25 Gabriel, Yessica          10 New Rochelle         6:10.00    6:17.99   2 
        43.889 (43.889)  1:27.484 (43.596)  2:14.404 (46.920)  3:03.073 (48.670)
      3:51.582 (48.509)  4:41.720 (50.138)  5:31.464 (49.744)  6:17.983 (46.520)
 26 Sullivan, Aidan            9 Fox Lane             6:12.50    6:18.25   2 
        46.490 (46.490)  1:31.103 (44.613)  2:17.931 (46.828)  3:06.292 (48.362)
      3:54.624 (48.333)  4:42.940 (48.317)  5:31.892 (48.952)  6:18.245 (46.353)
 27 Rosenfeld, Kelly          10 Massapequa           6:10.00    6:18.40   2 
        44.968 (44.968)  1:30.229 (45.261)  2:14.856 (44.627)  2:59.430 (44.574)
      3:46.756 (47.327)  4:37.627 (50.871)  5:29.081 (51.455)  6:18.395 (49.314)
 28 Schuler, Kayla             9 Massapequa           6:00.00    6:19.54   2 
        46.754 (46.754)  1:32.020 (45.266)  2:20.487 (48.467)  3:08.785 (48.298)
      3:56.782 (47.998)  4:47.883 (51.101)  5:37.429 (49.546)  6:19.532 (42.103)
 29 Hood, Emma                 7 Bay Shore            6:25.50    6:23.15   2 
        41.769 (41.769)  1:26.313 (44.545)  2:14.536 (48.223)  3:02.630 (48.094)
      3:55.833 (53.204)  4:48.222 (52.389)  5:40.682 (52.461)  6:23.143 (42.461)
 30 Ammar, Maya                9 Bay Shore            6:25.50    6:29.25   2 
        46.399 (46.399)  1:32.990 (46.592)  2:20.272 (47.282)  3:09.017 (48.746)
      4:00.528 (51.511)  4:53.004 (52.477)  5:44.078 (51.074)  6:29.242 (45.165)
 31 Rosenfeld, Bridget         9 Massapequa           6:10.00    6:33.17   2 
        46.905 (46.905)  1:33.363 (46.458)  2:21.687 (48.324)  3:11.423 (49.737)
      4:03.440 (52.018)  4:55.105 (51.665)  5:47.184 (52.079)  6:33.164 (45.980)
 32 Anyanwu, Victoria         10 Dover                5:55.15    6:34.34   2 
        45.662 (45.662)  1:31.038 (45.376)  2:20.004 (48.966)  3:10.374 (50.371)
      4:02.860 (52.486)  4:55.028 (52.169)  5:47.637 (52.609)  6:34.331 (46.694)
 33 Espana, Dafna              9 Riverhead            6:00.00    6:34.53   1 
        40.240 (40.240)  1:22.225 (41.985)  2:08.861 (46.637)  2:58.952 (50.091)
      3:51.670 (52.719)  4:47.367 (55.697)  5:39.930 (52.564)  6:34.526 (54.597)
 34 Wigg, Morgan               8 Bay Shore            6:25.60    6:35.46   2 
        46.322 (46.322)  1:32.397 (46.075)  2:19.160 (46.764)  3:08.372 (49.212)
      3:59.933 (51.562)  4:52.940 (53.007)  5:46.027 (53.087)  6:35.452 (49.425)
 35 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    8 Shaker               6:15.00    6:39.98   2 
        47.436 (47.436)  1:36.827 (49.392)  2:28.854 (52.027)  3:19.523 (50.670)
      4:11.429 (51.907)  5:04.315 (52.886)  5:54.723 (50.408)  6:39.973 (45.250)
 36 Gallary, Mary             10 Fox Lane             6:32.00    6:40.11   2 
        46.105 (46.105)  1:33.483 (47.379)  2:22.624 (49.142)  3:13.539 (50.915)
      4:06.297 (52.758)  4:58.375 (52.079)  5:51.327 (52.952)  6:40.105 (48.778)
 37 Chernjawski, Ksenia        9 Lakeland/Panas       6:00.00    6:40.38   2 
        48.082 (48.082)  1:34.763 (46.682)  2:24.159 (49.396)  3:14.880 (50.722)
      4:07.617 (52.737)  5:00.055 (52.438)  5:52.048 (51.993)  6:40.378 (48.331)
 38 Canavan, Mallory          10 Fox Lane             6:40.00    6:41.30   2 
        47.074 (47.074)  1:34.177 (47.104)  2:23.127 (48.950)  3:13.869 (50.742)
      4:06.397 (52.529)  4:59.307 (52.910)  5:52.976 (53.670)  6:41.299 (48.323)
 39 Sokoloski, Kamryn          9 Monroe Twp.          6:50.00    6:46.10   2 
        46.020 (46.020)  1:31.803 (45.783)  2:21.149 (49.347)  3:12.100 (50.951)
      4:04.978 (52.878)  4:59.588 (54.611)  5:54.064 (54.476)  6:46.097 (52.034)
 40 May, Kailen               10 Fox Lane             6:30.88    6:50.32   2 
        47.067 (47.067)  1:34.054 (46.988)  2:23.043 (48.990)  3:12.951 (49.908)
      4:05.748 (52.797)  4:59.213 (53.466)  5:53.659 (54.446)  6:50.318 (56.660)
 41 Friel, Julia               9 Lakeland/Panas                  7:01.31   2 
        48.555 (48.555)  1:37.420 (48.866)  2:30.291 (52.871)  3:23.310 (53.020)
      4:16.939 (53.629)  5:11.520 (54.582)  6:06.638 (55.118)  7:01.303 (54.666)
 42 Mattessich, Gianna        10 Monroe Twp.          6:45.00    7:05.33   2 
        49.616 (49.616)  1:37.777 (48.162)  2:28.361 (50.585)  3:22.542 (54.181)
      4:16.722 (54.181)  5:13.219 (56.497)  6:09.364 (56.146)  7:05.330 (55.966)
 43 Sasakura, Karen            9 Fox Lane             7:10.50    7:17.28   2 
        48.559 (48.559)  1:38.362 (49.803)  2:31.079 (52.717)  3:26.196 (55.118)
      4:22.662 (56.467)  5:21.859 (59.197)  6:21.181 (59.322)  7:17.272 (56.092)
 -- Gerby, Maddie              9 Massapequa           6:20.00        DNF   2 
        48.971 (48.971)  1:39.032 (50.062)  2:31.436 (52.404)  3:24.652 (53.216)
      4:17.614 (52.963)  5:09.911 (52.297)  6:02.515 (52.605)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.82  12/19/2015  Diana Diaz, New Rochelle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle            8.59       9.26   1 
  2 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis                  9.30       9.56   1 
  3 Zobrist, Sarah            10 Longwood                9.70       9.69   1 
  4 Gurak, Cheyenne           10 Hunterdon Centr.        8.50       9.85   1 
  5 Kayembe, Eliza             9 Shaker                 10.90      10.04   2 
  6 McCourt, Jacqueline       10 Monroe Twp.            11.00      10.27   3 
  7 Fowler, Malia              9 Bay Shore              10.43      10.41   1 
  8 Moore, Emeni              10 Shaker                 10.00      10.57   1 
  9 Carvelli, Nicolette       10 Hunterdon Centr.       10.50      10.83   2 
 10 Halpin, Alexis             9 Shaker                 11.10      10.94   3 
 11 Truong, Tiffany            9 Shaker                 10.50      10.99   2 
 12 Tonnu, Emily              10 Bay Shore              11.28      11.01   3 
 13 Divins, Alyssa            10 Monroe Twp.            12.00      11.16   5 
 14 Audino, Gabby              9 Shaker                 11.00      11.20   3 
 15 Patterson, Shamir          9 Caesar Rodney          11.55      11.20   4 
 16 Smalls, Destiny           10 Middletown (NY)         9.67      11.25   1 
 17 Martinez, Aramely         10 Bay Shore              11.68      11.30   4 
 18 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                 10.35      11.36   1 
 19 Washington, Nashae         9 New Rochelle           11.00      11.37   3 
 20 Gachynska, Oleksandra      9 Riverhead              11.30      11.46   4 
 21 Rasulo, Lena              10 FDR                    10.60      11.51   2 
 22 Tarkos, Camryn             9 FDR                    10.80      11.57   2 
 23 Bartley, Jaidyn           10 Caesar Rodney          11.73      11.71   5 
 24 Rigsby, Megan             10 Caesar Rodney          11.83      11.85   5 
 25 Love, Mariah              10 Bay Shore              12.93      12.03   5 
 26 Kayembe, Grace             7 Shaker                 11.30      12.10   4 
 27 Prince, Tyranna            9 New Rochelle           10.90      12.38   2 
 28 Ciliberto, Claire          9 Paul VI                11.00      12.66   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  12/19/2015  Erasmus Hall Campus, Erasmus Hall         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'B'                                   1:54.00    1:52.33   1 
        56.252 (56.252)  1:25.118 (28.866)  1:52.322 (27.204)
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:52.74   1 
        56.221 (56.221)  1:25.235 (29.015)  1:52.734 (27.499)
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:53.84   1 
        53.736 (53.736)  1:22.242 (28.506)  1:53.833 (31.592)
  4 Bullis  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:55.27   2 
        59.461 (59.461)  1:26.852 (27.392)  1:55.261 (28.410)
  5 Shaker  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:56.04   4 
        56.977 (56.977)  1:26.553 (29.577)  1:56.039 (29.486)
  6 Danbury  'A'                                      1:55.77    1:56.66   2 
        56.210 (56.210)  1:26.153 (29.943)  1:56.652 (30.500)
  7 Hunterdon Central  'A'                            1:55.00    1:57.29   2 
        57.800 (57.800)  1:27.929 (30.130)  1:57.289 (29.360)
  8 Middletown (NY)  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.55   1 
        59.313 (59.313)  1:29.058 (29.746)  1:57.543 (28.486)
  9 Bay Shore  'A'                                    1:54.30    1:58.80   1 
        58.298 (58.298)  1:28.722 (30.424)  1:58.796 (30.075)
 10 Mt Vernon  'A'                                    2:02.00    1:59.64   4 
       1:00.288 (1:00.288)          1:29.650 (29.362)          1:59.637 (29.987)
 11 Ridgefield  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:59.66   1 
        58.726 (58.726)  1:30.564 (31.838)  1:59.660 (29.096)
 12 Evander Childs  'A'                               1:58.16    2:00.25   5 
        58.669 (58.669)  1:30.210 (31.542)  2:00.250 (30.041)
 13 Massapequa  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:01.67   3 
       1:03.859 (1:03.859)          1:32.423 (28.565)          2:01.668 (29.246)
 14 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                2:12.00    2:01.82   5 
       1:00.976 (1:00.976)          1:33.639 (32.664)          2:01.814 (28.175)
 15 Middletown (NY)  'B'                              2:10.00    2:02.14   3 
       1:01.297 (1:01.297)          1:32.183 (30.886)          2:02.140 (29.957)
 16 East Orange Campus  'A'                                      2:02.18   3 
       1:02.049 (1:02.049)          1:33.546 (31.497)          2:02.176 (28.631)
 17 Shaker  'B'                                       2:12.00    2:02.20   4 
       1:01.721 (1:01.721)          1:32.390 (30.670)          2:02.197 (29.808)
 18 Dover  'A'                                        2:02.26    2:02.78   2 
       1:00.477 (1:00.477)          1:31.051 (30.575)          2:02.771 (31.720)
 19 Monroe Township  'A'                              2:07.00    2:03.41   3 
       1:01.579 (1:01.579)          1:32.042 (30.463)          2:03.410 (31.369)
 20 Monroe Township  'B'                              2:12.00    2:06.39   4 
       1:05.035 (1:05.035)          1:36.655 (31.621)          2:06.381 (29.727)
 21 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                2:29.00    2:06.42   5 
       1:02.678 (1:02.678)          1:34.572 (31.895)          2:06.416 (31.844)
 22 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:58.21    2:08.26   4 
       1:01.736 (1:01.736)          1:35.205 (33.469)          2:08.255 (33.050)
 23 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:08.34   2 
       1:04.495 (1:04.495)          1:38.242 (33.748)          2:08.333 (30.092)
 24 Bay Shore  'C'                                    2:09.50    2:08.77   3 
       1:02.308 (1:02.308)          1:34.685 (32.377)          2:08.766 (34.082)
 25 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                       2:05.00    2:09.88   2 
       1:05.080 (1:05.080)          1:40.054 (34.975)          2:09.873 (29.819)
 26 Fox Lane  'A'                                     2:12.00    2:11.69   5 
       1:08.345 (1:08.345)          1:40.186 (31.842)          2:11.688 (31.503)
 27 Staples  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:12.28   4 
       1:06.147 (1:06.147)          1:39.302 (33.156)          2:12.279 (32.977)
 28 Bay Shore  'B'                                    2:03.20    2:14.31   3 
       1:06.706 (1:06.706)          1:39.504 (32.799)          2:14.302 (34.799)
 29 Mt Vernon  'B'                                    2:10.00    2:24.82   5 
       1:04.019 (1:04.019)          1:50.726 (46.707)          2:24.817 (34.092)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large FS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:56.79  12/19/2015  Ward Melville, Ward                       
                         A Gaedje, E Radke, S Ryan, S Sturgess             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                10:40.00   10:08.84  
       2:33.082 (2:33.082)        5:10.465 (2:37.384)        7:34.612 (2:24.147)
      10:08.840 (2:34.229)
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:19.49  
       2:35.089 (2:35.089)        5:09.759 (2:34.670)        7:51.098 (2:41.339)
      10:19.490 (2:28.393)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                     10:14.00   10:45.27  
       2:41.372 (2:41.372)        5:19.823 (2:38.452)        8:08.641 (2:48.819)
      10:45.266 (2:36.625)
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                   10:35.20   10:51.88  
       2:42.550 (2:42.550)        5:25.363 (2:42.813)        8:09.883 (2:44.520)
      10:51.878 (2:41.995)
  5 Shaker  'A'                                      11:35.00   11:01.17  
       2:46.493 (2:46.493)        5:33.907 (2:47.414)        8:19.148 (2:45.242)
      11:01.168 (2:42.021)
  6 Hunterdon Central  'A'                           11:20.00   11:02.65  
       2:40.516 (2:40.516)        5:25.959 (2:45.444)        8:17.460 (2:51.502)
      11:02.646 (2:45.186)
  7 Caesar Rodney  'A'                               12:10.00   11:17.50  
       2:49.190 (2:49.190)        5:14.752 (2:25.562)        8:32.759 (3:18.008)
      11:17.499 (2:44.740)
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:35.43  
       2:50.590 (2:50.590)        5:42.138 (2:51.549)        8:34.580 (2:52.442)
      11:35.425 (3:00.845)
  9 Monroe Township  'A'                             11:45.00   11:35.75  
       2:53.298 (2:53.298)        5:47.571 (2:54.274)        8:48.641 (3:01.070)
      11:35.748 (2:47.108)
 10 Bay Shore  'B'                                   11:28.70   11:41.44  
       2:55.802 (2:55.802)        5:49.827 (2:54.026)        8:51.482 (3:01.655)
      11:41.432 (2:49.951)
 11 Bay Shore  'C'                                   12:00.80   11:58.73  
       2:57.360 (2:57.360)        6:01.152 (3:03.793)        8:58.215 (2:57.064)
      11:58.727 (3:00.512)
 12 Bay Shore  'D'                                   12:50.50   12:58.05  
       2:49.643 (2:49.643)        5:46.753 (2:57.110)        8:56.684 (3:09.932)
      12:58.047 (4:01.363)
 
Girls Long Jump Large FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-02  12/19/2015  Olivia Morgan, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury             16-10.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
      15-06.50  14-09.50  14-00            
  2 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI             15-06.00   15-02.75      4.64m 
      FOUL  15-02.75  14-07.50            
  3 Kayembe, Grace             7 Shaker              13-11.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  FOUL  14-08            
  4 Pittman, Miasha           10 Riverhead           15-10.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  13-05  13-10            
  5 Montoya Osorno, Mariana   10 Bay Shore           13-11.25   13-10.75      4.23m 
      13-10.75  13-01.50  13-04.50            
  6 Halpin, Alexis             9 Shaker              12-02.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
      13-08.75  13-04.25  13-07            
  7 Tyler, Sydney             10 Bay Shore           15-02.50   13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-08  13-06.50  13-01            
  8 Unger, Katie              10 Bay Shore           12-08.75   13-02.50      4.02m 
      13-02.50  12-10.50  12-02.50            
  9 Prince, Tyranna            9 New Rochelle        14-00.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
      12-11  11-04  11-09.50            
 10 Paleologopoulos, Alexa     9 Bay Shore           13-02.00   12-08.75      3.87m 
      FOUL  12-02  12-08.75            
 11 Gunter, Sarae             10 Danbury             13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-06  11-03.75  12-00.75            
 12 Gonzalez, Ruth             9 Bay Shore           12-08.00   12-01.00      3.68m 
      12-00  12-01  11-11.25            
 13 Vannart, Emma             10 Staples             13-05.00   11-11.50      3.64m 
      11-11.25  11-11.50  11-06.50            
 14 McCarley, Alexa           10 Danbury             13-00.00   10-04.75      3.16m 
      FOUL  10-04.75  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Kyanna           9 New Rochelle        13-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34-01.25  12/17/2016  Ilene Soto, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle        35-00.00   35-04.00#    10.76m 
      33-01.25  34-11  35-04            
  2 Ross, Mya                 10 South Brunswick     32-00.00   30-06.75      9.31m 
      FOUL  30-06.75  30-02.50            
  3 Christie, Caitlin         10 Bay Shore           30-10.00   29-10.25      9.09m 
      29-10.25  29-02.75  29-06.50            
  4 Ansong, Adwoa             10 South Brunswick     31-00.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
      28-11.25  29-04  29-08            
  5 Gonzalez, Edith           10 South Brunswick     29-00.00   29-07.75      9.03m 
      27-07.25  27-07.25  29-07.75            
  6 Scieda, Emma              10 Monroe Twp.         26-00.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
      28-07.50  27-04.50  25-02.25            
  7 Burek, Emelene            10 Shaker              28-08.00   28-06.75      8.70m 
      28-02.75  28-06.75  27-07.25            
  7 Smith, Raen               10 FDR                 30-00.00   28-06.75      8.70m 
      26-11.75  28-06.75  27-02            
  9 Blom, Gabraiyle           10 Riverhead           27-02.75   28-04.25      8.64m 
      28-04.25  28-04.25  28-02.50            
 10 Lacombe, Suzy              9 Hunterdon Centr.    28-00.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
      27-00.50  28-02.50  27-07.50            
 11 Forman, Emma               9 Massapequa          28-00.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
      27-06  26-11.75  26-11            
 12 Pelle, Amber              10 Mt Vernon                      26-06.50      8.08m 
      26-04.75  25-05.25  26-06.50            
 13 Gurak, Cheyenne           10 Hunterdon Centr.    28-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
      26-01  24-05.75  26-03            
 14 Angone, Olivia            10 New Rochelle        26-00.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
      25-04.50  23-00.75  25-01            
 14 Blau, Audrey              10 Staples             25-00.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
      24-11.25  25-04.50  25-00            
 16 Foster, Morgan            10 Mt Vernon           24-08.75   25-00.50      7.63m 
      24-02.50  23-06.25  25-00.50            
 17 O'Connell, Brookelynn     10 Monroe Twp.         25-00.00   24-02.25      7.37m 
      24-02.25  23-06.75  23-09.50            
 18 Christie, Rebecca         10 Bay Shore           26-00.00   23-11.50      7.30m 
      22-11.75  23-04.75  23-11.50            
 19 Symonette, Taylor          9 Staples             27-00.00   23-10.25      7.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  23-10.25            
 20 Butler, Jordyn            10 Monroe Twp.         25-00.00   23-07.50      7.20m 
      23-07.50  FOUL  21-02            
 21 Riley, Gabrielle           9 Mt Vernon           25-03.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
      20-03.25  22-04.25  22-08            
 22 Foss, Gwynnevere          10 Longwood            24-00.00   22-07.00      6.88m 
      21-00.25  21-03.50  22-07            
 23 Rousseau, Cassidy         10 Bay Shore           19-01.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
      21-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Martinez, Beth            10 New Rochelle        27-00.00   21-01.25      6.43m 
      18-05.75  19-03.50  21-01.25            
 25 Myers, Kayla               9 Longwood            24-00.00   21-00.75      6.41m 
      19-06.25  21-00.75  20-11.75            
 26 Randall, Abigale           9 Mt Vernon           25-10.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
      FOUL  20-04.75  20-07.50            
 27 Litherland, Julia         10 Hunterdon Centr.    19-09.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      19-08.50  18-09.75  20-04            
 28 Anthony, Angela            9 FDR                 24-00.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
      19-09.50  18-04.25  19-01            
 29 Dudley, Keyani            10 Bay Shore           19-03.00   19-05.75      5.93m 
      18-02.50  19-05.75  18-00.25            
 30 Cussick, Tracie           10 FDR                 22-00.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
      19-01  18-11.50  FOUL            
 31 Ahmad, Paris               9 Bay Shore           21-03.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
      19-00  18-07.75  FOUL            
 32 Forrester, Skyla          10 Mt Vernon           13-05.75   18-01.50      5.52m 
      16-04.25  FOUL  18-01.50            
 33 Compere, Talia            10 Bay Shore           20-03.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01  16-10.25  16-08.50            
 34 Larson, Andrea             9 Hunterdon Centr.    15-00.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
      16-04.75  15-09.50  16-07.50           
 35 Anderson, Anassia         10 FDR                 22-00.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
      FOUL  14-11  15-10           
 36 McIvor, Ciara             10 Fox Lane            18-00.00   12-02.75      3.72m 
      12-02.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.53  12/17/2016  Felicia Hewitt, Elizabeth Seton             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Beyona            10 Roosevelt (LI)          7.64       7.48#  1 
  2 Carter, Olivia             9 Deptford Twp.           7.80       7.55   1 
  3 Dedyo, Daly               10 Albertus Magnus         7.83       7.73   1 
  4 Perez-Tucker, Zionna       8 Mohonasen               7.50       7.84   1 
  5 Waller, Amira              9 Snyder                             7.84  10 
  6 Phillips, Jasmyn           9 Hackley                            7.88  11 
  7 Rene, Christina            9 Spring Creek            8.04       7.96   2 
  7 Mayfield, Destiny         10 Germantown Acad.        8.20       7.96   3 
  9 Campbell, Alicia          10 Snyder                  8.17       8.06   3 
 10 Jackson, Imani             9 Amityville Memor        8.24       8.11   3 
 11 Bryant, Isabel            10 Deptford Twp.           8.50       8.17   4 
 12 Clea, Raquel              10 Susquehanna Twp.        7.87       8.22   1 
 13 Mullin, Ezriana            9 Deptford Twp.           9.20       8.22   6 
 14 Athill, Latriese           9 Pleasantville NJ                   8.25   8 
 15 Jackson, Tonae            10 Susquehanna Twp.        7.95       8.28   2 
 16 Streater, Siane            9 Snyder                             8.31  10 
 17 O'Shea, Riley             10 Albertus Magnus         8.10       8.33   2 
 18 Afriyie, Emily            10 Hackley                 8.39       8.34   3 
 19 Dixon, Caira              10 Deptford Twp.           8.50       8.35   4 
 20 Garvin, Quiana            10 Snyder                  8.15       8.38   2 
 21 Tedisco, Emma              9 Mohonasen               8.20       8.41   3 
 22 Nguyen, Nhat               9 Hendrick Hud            9.10       8.44   5 
 23 Merced, Evelisa           10 Pleasantville NJ                   8.45  12 
 24 Mitchell, Jourdyn         10 Rahway                  7.95       8.47   1 
 25 Lembrick, Astassia         9 Rahway                  7.80       8.47   1 
 26 Panker, Erin              10 JFK Catholic                       8.50  11 
 27 Marrero, Kayla             9 Cristo Rey (PA)                    8.50   8 
 28 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey (PA)                    8.52   8 
 29 Nipon, Sadie               9 Hackley                 8.51       8.57   4 
 30 Rodriguez, Shyanne         9 AI duPont               8.43       8.57   3 
 31 Garcia, Shaniya            9 Deptford Twp.           9.20       8.61   6 
 32 Shipley, Je-Naya           9 Rahway                  8.05       8.62   2 
 33 Mendolla, Jordan           9 Snyder                             8.64  10 
 34 Wiese, Catherine           9 Northern Highlan                   8.66   9 
 35 Moise, Tamar              10 Rahway                  8.15       8.71   2 
 36 Mera, Kailee              10 Jonathan Dayton                    8.71   9 
 37 Salerno, Gabriela         10 JFK Catholic                       8.79   9 
 38 Whittaker, Maniyah         9 Rahway                  9.63       8.81   7 
 39 Rodriguez, Destiny         9 Lawrence                8.65       8.86   4 
 40 Wallace, Brooke            9 Northern Highlan                   8.88   9 
 41 Tejeda, Charlize           9 Rahway                  8.04       8.88   2 
 42 Costello, Casey           10 Northern Highlan                   8.89   8 
 43 Schembari, Emma            8 Hendrick Hud            9.10       8.92   5 
 44 Morales, Aaliyah           9 Snyder                             8.95  12 
 45 Reiher, Lauren             9 Jonathan Dayton                    8.98   8 
 46 Rivera, Amber             10 Spring Creek            9.50       8.99   7 
 47 Haridimos, Tina            8 Mohonasen               8.70       9.08   4 
 48 Gandi, Cyra                9 Jonathan Dayton                    9.10  12 
 49 Anderson, Arielle          9 Rahway                  7.99       9.12   2 
 50 Powers, Gyjah             10 Spring Creek            9.30       9.13   6 
 51 Younger, Sianni           10 AI duPont                          9.15   9 
 52 Velasquez, Natalie         9 Rahway                  9.00       9.19   5 
 52 Fleuristin, Christerlie    9 Rahway                  7.98       9.19   2 
 54 Collado, Suzanne          10 JFK Catholic                       9.22  10 
 55 Finn, Catie                9 Mohonasen               9.00       9.27   5 
 56 Tusa, Brittany            10 Christ The King         9.17       9.36   5 
 57 Khan, Sofia                9 Northern Highlan                   9.38  12 
 58 Villa, Tatiana             9 Christ The King         9.94       9.44   7 
 59 Harrington, Gabby         10 Jonathan Dayton                    9.48   8 
 60 Carter, Emma               9 Northern Highlan                   9.52  10 
 61 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen               9.20       9.61   6 
 62 Coelho, Brooke             9 Rahway                  9.00       9.66   5 
 63 Goja, Riya                10 Northern Highlan                   9.72  12 
 64 Endress, Julia             9 Jonathan Dayton                    9.75   8 
 65 Martinez, Danisse          9 Christ The King                    9.76   9 
 66 Percell, Lo'Rhonda         9 Rahway                  9.50       9.77   7 
 67 Luciano, Angelina         10 Northern Highlan                   9.80  12 
 68 Vincent, Haliya            9 Rahway                  9.65       9.93   7 
 69 Surujnarine, Ashley        9 Christ The King                   10.01  11 
 70 Walsh, Brenna              9 JFK Catholic                      10.06  11 
 71 Ruiz, Gisselle             9 Rahway                  8.80      10.11   4 
 72 Pavone, Alexa              8 Mohonasen               9.40      10.19   6 
 73 Kothari, Riddhimaa         9 Northern Highlan                  10.28  11 
 74 Pecor, Caroline            9 Mohonasen               9.10      10.44   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Small FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Claxton, London           10 Peekskill                       5:05.58   1 
        38.688 (38.688)  1:18.025 (39.337)  2:00.312 (42.288)  2:43.875 (43.563)
      3:26.562 (42.687)  4:08.813 (42.252)  4:48.939 (40.127)  5:05.580 (16.641)
  2 McManus, Isolde            9 Hendrick Hud                    5:20.22   1 
        38.751 (38.751)  1:18.179 (39.429)  2:00.417 (42.239)  2:44.220 (43.803)
      3:28.562 (44.343)  4:14.508 (45.946)  5:00.189 (45.681)  5:20.219 (20.031)
  3 Esposito, Christina       10 Mohonasen                       5:24.03   1 
        39.539 (39.539)  1:18.978 (39.439)  2:00.841 (41.863)  2:45.555 (44.715)
      3:31.260 (45.706)  4:17.742 (46.482)  5:03.431 (45.689)  5:24.030 (20.600)
  4 Muller, Matti              9 Mohonasen                       5:26.77   1 
        39.094 (39.094)  1:17.793 (38.700)  2:00.031 (42.238)  2:45.069 (45.039)
      3:31.472 (46.403)  4:19.533 (48.061)  5:06.729 (47.197)  5:26.765 (20.036)
  5 McCarthy, Kyra             9 Mohonasen                       5:27.63   1 
        40.263 (40.263)  1:21.436 (41.173)  2:05.627 (44.192)  2:51.236 (45.609)
      3:37.747 (46.512)  4:23.625 (45.879)  5:08.711 (45.086)  5:27.623 (18.913)
  6 Cuomo, Loren               8 Mohonasen                       5:31.90   1 
        43.344 (43.344)  1:27.043 (43.699)  2:13.375 (46.333)  2:59.978 (46.603)
      3:44.292 (44.314)  4:27.081 (42.790)  5:12.645 (45.564)  5:31.899 (19.254)
  7 Donaldson, Sarah          10 St. Mark's                      5:32.37   1 
        40.902 (40.902)  1:23.867 (42.966)  2:09.934 (46.068)  2:56.169 (46.235)
      3:41.855 (45.686)  4:27.307 (45.453)  5:13.055 (45.749)  5:32.368 (19.313)
  8 Hennigan, Paige           10 Albertus Magnus                 5:32.74   1 
        41.529 (41.529)  1:24.207 (42.679)  2:08.942 (44.736)  2:55.632 (46.691)
      3:41.654 (46.022)  4:28.087 (46.434)  5:13.325 (45.238)  5:32.734 (19.410)
  9 Olsen, Katherine          10 Somers                          5:34.81   1 
        41.359 (41.359)  1:22.711 (41.352)  2:07.604 (44.894)  2:55.838 (48.234)
      3:41.501 (45.663)  4:28.167 (46.666)  5:15.079 (46.913)  5:34.809 (19.730)
 10 Manosis, Gabriela         10 Germantown Acad.                5:35.08   1 
        41.087 (41.087)  1:23.472 (42.386)  2:10.279 (46.807)  2:56.416 (46.138)
      3:43.002 (46.587)  4:29.698 (46.696)  5:15.056 (45.359)  5:35.071 (20.016)
 11 Najarian, Sylvie           9 Pascack Hill                    5:35.31   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:23.407 (42.810)  2:10.717 (47.310)  2:57.473 (46.756)
      3:43.735 (46.263)  4:30.531 (46.796)  5:15.607 (45.077)  5:35.302 (19.695)
 12 Carey, Liliana             9 John Jay CR                     5:35.38   1 
        41.938 (41.938)  1:25.246 (43.308)  2:10.371 (45.125)  2:56.852 (46.482)
      3:43.328 (46.477)  4:29.928 (46.600)  5:15.422 (45.494)  5:35.372 (19.951)
 13 Barden, Niya              10 Rahway                          5:44.41   2 
        45.571 (45.571)  1:31.657 (46.086)  2:17.699 (46.043)  3:04.386 (46.688)
      3:51.688 (47.302)  4:38.844 (47.156)  5:26.300 (47.456)  5:44.408 (18.109)
 14 Marr, Ali                 10 Somers                          5:44.75   1 
        43.627 (43.627)  1:27.283 (43.657)  2:13.441 (46.158)  3:00.755 (47.314)
      3:47.855 (47.101)  4:35.799 (47.945)  5:23.385 (47.586)  5:44.743 (21.358)
 15 Corbett, Catriona         10 Jonathan Dayton                 5:49.80   2 
        42.344 (42.344)  1:24.094 (41.750)  2:10.805 (46.712)  2:58.639 (47.834)
      3:46.206 (47.568)  4:35.787 (49.581)  5:27.041 (51.255)  5:49.798 (22.758)
 16 McNeil, Zane                 Pleasantville NJ                5:49.89   2 
        40.112 (40.112)  1:24.436 (44.324)  2:12.302 (47.866)  3:01.790 (49.489)
      3:52.261 (50.472)  4:42.163 (49.902)  5:29.774 (47.612)  5:49.885 (20.112)
 17 Andrade, Daniela           9 Lawrence                        5:50.21   1 
        43.032 (43.032)  1:28.269 (45.237)  2:15.785 (47.517)  3:02.476 (46.692)
      3:50.970 (48.494)  4:39.370 (48.401)  5:28.248 (48.878)  5:50.210 (21.962)
 18 Hochreiner, Abbey          9 Jonathan Dayton                 5:55.37   2 
        40.317 (40.317)  1:22.188 (41.871)  2:09.081 (46.894)  2:58.400 (49.319)
      3:48.533 (50.134)  4:41.832 (53.299)  5:34.346 (52.515)  5:55.370 (21.025)
 19 Deleon, Isabella          10 W T Clarke                      5:55.39   2 
        45.331 (45.331)  1:33.463 (48.133)  2:22.943 (49.480)  3:09.375 (46.432)
      3:58.105 (48.730)  4:47.748 (49.644)  5:35.571 (47.824)  5:55.384 (19.814)
 20 Delgado, Natalia           9 St. Mark's                      5:56.50   2 
        42.931 (42.931)  1:27.087 (44.156)  2:15.529 (48.442)  3:05.408 (49.879)
      3:56.405 (50.998)  4:47.536 (51.131)  5:36.309 (48.773)  5:56.500 (20.192)
 21 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen                       5:57.62   1 
        40.781 (40.781)  1:26.464 (45.684)  2:14.822 (48.358)  3:02.745 (47.923)
      3:53.574 (50.830)  4:44.345 (50.772)  5:35.137 (50.792)  5:57.615 (22.479)
 22 Walsh, Amelia              9 John Jay CR                     5:57.80   1 
        43.604 (43.604)  1:27.833 (44.229)  2:15.379 (47.546)  3:04.158 (48.780)
      3:54.953 (50.795)  4:46.081 (51.129)  5:37.050 (50.970)  5:57.799 (20.749)
 23 Ohnemus, Arcadia           9 John Jay CR                     5:57.88   1 
        42.822 (42.822)  1:27.311 (44.489)  2:14.742 (47.431)  3:03.513 (48.772)
      3:54.409 (50.896)  4:45.598 (51.190)  5:36.685 (51.088)  5:57.875 (21.190)
 24 Chin, Olivia               9 Pascack Hill                    5:58.57   1 
        43.532 (43.532)  1:27.945 (44.413)  2:15.329 (47.385)  3:04.336 (49.008)
      3:55.112 (50.777)  4:46.145 (51.033)  5:37.236 (51.091)  5:58.565 (21.329)
 25 Rose, Zoe                  9 Hendrick Hud                    6:01.11   2 
        44.616 (44.616)  1:32.829 (48.213)  2:23.630 (50.801)  3:12.758 (49.129)
      4:03.096 (50.338)  4:53.847 (50.752)  5:41.748 (47.901)  6:01.110 (19.363)
 26 Simone, Marissa           10 W T Clarke                      6:03.01   2 
        45.606 (45.606)  1:34.188 (48.582)  2:24.332 (50.144)  3:14.580 (50.248)
      4:04.317 (49.738)  4:54.308 (49.992)  5:42.231 (47.923)  6:03.008 (20.778)
 27 Panek, Madeleine           9 John Jay CR                     6:07.70   2 
        45.073 (45.073)  1:30.426 (45.354)  2:18.964 (48.538)  3:09.270 (50.307)
      4:00.124 (50.854)  4:52.485 (52.362)  5:44.840 (52.356)  6:07.692 (22.853)
 28 Kiera, Glynn              10 Albertus Magnus                 6:10.69   2 
        45.035 (45.035)  1:33.361 (48.326)  2:24.351 (50.991)  3:14.857 (50.507)
      4:05.163 (50.306)  4:57.276 (52.114)  5:49.993 (52.717)  6:10.681 (20.689)
 29 Pruitt, Maddy             10 St. Mark's                      6:12.15   2 
        45.955 (45.955)  1:34.676 (48.722)  2:24.049 (49.373)  3:15.604 (51.555)
      4:05.437 (49.834)  4:57.384 (51.947)  5:49.783 (52.399)  6:12.150 (22.368)
 30 Phillips, Sydney           9 Northern Highlan                6:16.02   2 
        44.915 (44.915)  1:32.302 (47.388)  2:24.661 (52.359)  3:16.222 (51.562)
      4:07.656 (51.434)  5:00.488 (52.832)  5:53.188 (52.701)  6:16.013 (22.826)
 31 Adair, Cecilia             9 St. Mark's                      6:23.56   2 
        46.143 (46.143)  1:35.328 (49.186)  2:25.743 (50.415)  3:17.913 (52.170)
      4:10.741 (52.829)  5:04.190 (53.450)  5:59.834 (55.645)  6:23.552 (23.719)
 32 McMaster, Chiara           9 Northern Highlan                6:29.29   2 
        42.695 (42.695)  1:26.771 (44.077)  2:16.466 (49.695)  3:09.893 (53.428)
      4:06.203 (56.310)  5:04.457 (58.254)  6:03.185 (58.728)  6:29.287 (26.103)
 33 Roach, Nimaya             10 Samuel J Tilden                 6:32.39   2 
        46.896 (46.896)  1:41.619 (54.723)  2:35.206 (53.587)  3:30.274 (55.069)
      4:23.480 (53.206)  5:15.861 (52.381)  6:09.320 (53.460)  6:32.390 (23.071)
 34 Cimino, Mackenzie          7 Mohonasen                       6:32.86   2 
        47.971 (47.971)  1:36.002 (48.032)  2:29.601 (53.600)  3:23.529 (53.929)
      4:17.302 (53.773)  5:14.120 (56.819)  6:09.788 (55.668)  6:32.855 (23.068)
 35 Barasso, Maggie           10 Jonathan Dayton                 6:34.62   2 
        48.200 (48.200)  1:40.498 (52.298)  2:36.878 (56.380)  3:30.685 (53.808)
      4:23.758 (53.074)  5:16.463 (52.705)  6:10.575 (54.113)  6:34.617 (24.043)
 36 Shienvold, Sophia         10 Susquehanna Twp.                6:49.06   2 
        48.108 (48.108)  1:40.065 (51.958)  2:37.250 (57.186)  3:31.981 (54.732)
      4:26.526 (54.546)  5:25.512 (58.987)  6:22.393 (56.881)  6:49.059 (26.667)
 37 Edelson, Kimmy             9 Northern Highlan                7:07.83   2 
           46.651 (46.651)          1:37.658 (51.008)          2:35.356 (57.698)
         3:33.972 (58.617)        4:34.549 (1:00.578)        5:37.353 (1:02.805)
       6:40.544 (1:03.191)          7:07.830 (27.286)
 -- Tirado, Casey             10 Deptford Twp.                       DNF   2 
        44.585 (44.585)  1:34.131 (49.546)  2:27.308 (53.178)  3:22.173 (54.865)
      4:19.379 (57.207)  5:18.458 (59.079)  6:16.677 (58.219)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:24.53  12/19/2015  Jerika Lufrano, Un. Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Claxton, London           10 Peekskill            5:20.00    5:25.17   1 
        38.688 (38.688)  1:18.025 (39.337)  2:00.312 (42.288)  2:43.875 (43.563)
      3:26.562 (42.687)  4:08.813 (42.252)  4:48.939 (40.127)  5:25.167 (36.228)
  2 McManus, Isolde            9 Hendrick Hud         5:55.00    5:41.94   1 
        38.751 (38.751)  1:18.179 (39.429)  2:00.417 (42.239)  2:44.220 (43.803)
      3:28.562 (44.343)  4:14.508 (45.946)  5:00.189 (45.681)  5:41.934 (41.746)
  3 McCarthy, Kyra             9 Mohonasen            6:05.20    5:47.37   1 
        40.263 (40.263)  1:21.436 (41.173)  2:05.627 (44.192)  2:51.236 (45.609)
      3:37.747 (46.512)  4:23.625 (45.879)  5:08.711 (45.086)  5:47.366 (38.656)
  4 Esposito, Christina       10 Mohonasen            5:29.32    5:47.50   1 
        39.539 (39.539)  1:18.978 (39.439)  2:00.841 (41.863)  2:45.555 (44.715)
      3:31.260 (45.706)  4:17.742 (46.482)  5:03.431 (45.689)  5:47.492 (44.062)
  5 Muller, Matti              9 Mohonasen            5:52.20    5:47.55   1 
        39.094 (39.094)  1:17.793 (38.700)  2:00.031 (42.238)  2:45.069 (45.039)
      3:31.472 (46.403)  4:19.533 (48.061)  5:06.729 (47.197)  5:47.542 (40.813)
  6 Cuomo, Loren               8 Mohonasen            6:05.10    5:52.96   1 
        43.344 (43.344)  1:27.043 (43.699)  2:13.375 (46.333)  2:59.978 (46.603)
      3:44.292 (44.314)  4:27.081 (42.790)  5:12.645 (45.564)  5:52.953 (40.308)
  7 Hennigan, Paige           10 Albertus Magnus      5:50.00    5:53.30   1 
        41.529 (41.529)  1:24.207 (42.679)  2:08.942 (44.736)  2:55.632 (46.691)
      3:41.654 (46.022)  4:28.087 (46.434)  5:13.325 (45.238)  5:53.297 (39.973)
  8 Donaldson, Sarah          10 St. Mark's           5:50.00    5:54.71   1 
        40.902 (40.902)  1:23.867 (42.966)  2:09.934 (46.068)  2:56.169 (46.235)
      3:41.855 (45.686)  4:27.307 (45.453)  5:13.055 (45.749)  5:54.701 (41.647)
  9 Najarian, Sylvie           9 Pascack Hill         5:45.00    5:56.21   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:23.407 (42.810)  2:10.717 (47.310)  2:57.473 (46.756)
      3:43.735 (46.263)  4:30.531 (46.796)  5:15.607 (45.077)  5:56.203 (40.597)
 10 Manosis, Gabriela         10 Germantown Acad.     6:00.00    5:57.64   1 
        41.087 (41.087)  1:23.472 (42.386)  2:10.279 (46.807)  2:56.416 (46.138)
      3:43.002 (46.587)  4:29.698 (46.696)  5:15.056 (45.359)  5:57.635 (42.580)
 11 Olsen, Katherine          10 Somers               5:39.00    5:57.78   1 
        41.359 (41.359)  1:22.711 (41.352)  2:07.604 (44.894)  2:55.838 (48.234)
      3:41.501 (45.663)  4:28.167 (46.666)  5:15.079 (46.913)  5:57.778 (42.699)
 12 Carey, Liliana             9 John Jay CR          5:50.00    5:59.01   1 
        41.938 (41.938)  1:25.246 (43.308)  2:10.371 (45.125)  2:56.852 (46.482)
      3:43.328 (46.477)  4:29.928 (46.600)  5:15.422 (45.494)  5:59.002 (43.581)
 13 Barden, Niya              10 Rahway               5:45.00    6:03.94   2 
        45.571 (45.571)  1:31.657 (46.086)  2:17.699 (46.043)  3:04.386 (46.688)
      3:51.688 (47.302)  4:38.844 (47.156)  5:26.300 (47.456)  6:03.935 (37.636)
 14 Marr, Ali                 10 Somers               5:49.00    6:08.82   1 
        43.627 (43.627)  1:27.283 (43.657)  2:13.441 (46.158)  3:00.755 (47.314)
      3:47.855 (47.101)  4:35.799 (47.945)  5:23.385 (47.586)  6:08.812 (45.428)
 15 McNeil, Zane                 Pleasantville NJ                6:12.95   2 
        40.112 (40.112)  1:24.436 (44.324)  2:12.302 (47.866)  3:01.790 (49.489)
      3:52.261 (50.472)  4:42.163 (49.902)  5:29.774 (47.612)  6:12.941 (43.167)
 16 Andrade, Daniela           9 Lawrence                        6:14.14   1 
        43.032 (43.032)  1:28.269 (45.237)  2:15.785 (47.517)  3:02.476 (46.692)
      3:50.970 (48.494)  4:39.370 (48.401)  5:28.248 (48.878)  6:14.136 (45.889)
 17 Deleon, Isabella          10 W T Clarke                      6:16.76   2 
        45.331 (45.331)  1:33.463 (48.133)  2:22.943 (49.480)  3:09.375 (46.432)
      3:58.105 (48.730)  4:47.748 (49.644)  5:35.571 (47.824)  6:16.759 (41.189)
 18 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen            6:22.00    6:18.12   1 
        40.781 (40.781)  1:26.464 (45.684)  2:14.822 (48.358)  3:02.745 (47.923)
      3:53.574 (50.830)  4:44.345 (50.772)  5:35.137 (50.792)  6:18.113 (42.976)
 19 Corbett, Catriona         10 Jonathan Dayton      5:50.00    6:18.14   2 
        42.344 (42.344)  1:24.094 (41.750)  2:10.805 (46.712)  2:58.639 (47.834)
      3:46.206 (47.568)  4:35.787 (49.581)  5:27.041 (51.255)  6:18.135 (51.095)
 20 Hochreiner, Abbey          9 Jonathan Dayton      6:10.00    6:18.46   2 
        40.317 (40.317)  1:22.188 (41.871)  2:09.081 (46.894)  2:58.400 (49.319)
      3:48.533 (50.134)  4:41.832 (53.299)  5:34.346 (52.515)  6:18.460 (44.114)
 21 Delgado, Natalia           9 St. Mark's           6:10.00    6:19.22   2 
        42.931 (42.931)  1:27.087 (44.156)  2:15.529 (48.442)  3:05.408 (49.879)
      3:56.405 (50.998)  4:47.536 (51.131)  5:36.309 (48.773)  6:19.212 (42.904)
 22 Walsh, Amelia              9 John Jay CR          5:55.00    6:20.17   1 
        43.604 (43.604)  1:27.833 (44.229)  2:15.379 (47.546)  3:04.158 (48.780)
      3:54.953 (50.795)  4:46.081 (51.129)  5:37.050 (50.970)  6:20.169 (43.119)
 23 Ohnemus, Arcadia           9 John Jay CR          5:50.00    6:20.53   1 
        42.822 (42.822)  1:27.311 (44.489)  2:14.742 (47.431)  3:03.513 (48.772)
      3:54.409 (50.896)  4:45.598 (51.190)  5:36.685 (51.088)  6:20.523 (43.839)
 24 Rose, Zoe                  9 Hendrick Hud         6:05.00    6:21.90   2 
        44.616 (44.616)  1:32.829 (48.213)  2:23.630 (50.801)  3:12.758 (49.129)
      4:03.096 (50.338)  4:53.847 (50.752)  5:41.748 (47.901)  6:21.893 (40.146)
 25 Chin, Olivia               9 Pascack Hill         6:00.00    6:22.79   1 
        43.532 (43.532)  1:27.945 (44.413)  2:15.329 (47.385)  3:04.336 (49.008)
      3:55.112 (50.777)  4:46.145 (51.033)  5:37.236 (51.091)  6:22.787 (45.551)
 26 Simone, Marissa           10 W T Clarke                      6:26.36   2 
        45.606 (45.606)  1:34.188 (48.582)  2:24.332 (50.144)  3:14.580 (50.248)
      4:04.317 (49.738)  4:54.308 (49.992)  5:42.231 (47.923)  6:26.359 (44.129)
 27 Panek, Madeleine           9 John Jay CR          6:15.00    6:33.03   2 
        45.073 (45.073)  1:30.426 (45.354)  2:18.964 (48.538)  3:09.270 (50.307)
      4:00.124 (50.854)  4:52.485 (52.362)  5:44.840 (52.356)  6:33.021 (48.181)
 28 Kiera, Glynn              10 Albertus Magnus      6:15.00    6:33.13   2 
        45.035 (45.035)  1:33.361 (48.326)  2:24.351 (50.991)  3:14.857 (50.507)
      4:05.163 (50.306)  4:57.276 (52.114)  5:49.993 (52.717)  6:33.130 (43.137)
 29 Pruitt, Maddy             10 St. Mark's           6:25.00    6:37.51   2 
        45.955 (45.955)  1:34.676 (48.722)  2:24.049 (49.373)  3:15.604 (51.555)
      4:05.437 (49.834)  4:57.384 (51.947)  5:49.783 (52.399)  6:37.510 (47.728)
 30 Phillips, Sydney           9 Northern Highlan                6:42.80   2 
        44.915 (44.915)  1:32.302 (47.388)  2:24.661 (52.359)  3:16.222 (51.562)
      4:07.656 (51.434)  5:00.488 (52.832)  5:53.188 (52.701)  6:42.791 (49.604)
 31 Adair, Cecilia             9 St. Mark's           6:45.00    6:51.20   2 
        46.143 (46.143)  1:35.328 (49.186)  2:25.743 (50.415)  3:17.913 (52.170)
      4:10.741 (52.829)  5:04.190 (53.450)  5:59.834 (55.645)  6:51.198 (51.365)
 32 Roach, Nimaya             10 Samuel J Tilden      6:30.00    6:56.89   2 
        46.896 (46.896)  1:41.619 (54.723)  2:35.206 (53.587)  3:30.274 (55.069)
      4:23.480 (53.206)  5:15.861 (52.381)  6:09.320 (53.460)  6:56.884 (47.564)
 33 Cimino, Mackenzie          7 Mohonasen            6:45.40    6:59.00   2 
        47.971 (47.971)  1:36.002 (48.032)  2:29.601 (53.600)  3:23.529 (53.929)
      4:17.302 (53.773)  5:14.120 (56.819)  6:09.788 (55.668)  6:58.999 (49.212)
 34 Barasso, Maggie           10 Jonathan Dayton      6:20.00    6:59.20   2 
        48.200 (48.200)  1:40.498 (52.298)  2:36.878 (56.380)  3:30.685 (53.808)
      4:23.758 (53.074)  5:16.463 (52.705)  6:10.575 (54.113)  6:59.200 (48.626)
 35 McMaster, Chiara           9 Northern Highlan                7:00.27   2 
        42.695 (42.695)  1:26.771 (44.077)  2:16.466 (49.695)  3:09.893 (53.428)
      4:06.203 (56.310)  5:04.457 (58.254)  6:03.185 (58.728)  7:00.261 (57.077)
 36 Shienvold, Sophia         10 Susquehanna Twp.     7:00.00    7:18.56   2 
        48.108 (48.108)  1:40.065 (51.958)  2:37.250 (57.186)  3:31.981 (54.732)
      4:26.526 (54.546)  5:25.512 (58.987)  6:22.393 (56.881)  7:18.556 (56.164)
 37 Edelson, Kimmy             9 Northern Highlan                7:40.17   2 
           46.651 (46.651)          1:37.658 (51.008)          2:35.356 (57.698)
         3:33.972 (58.617)        4:34.549 (1:00.578)        5:37.353 (1:02.805)
       6:40.544 (1:03.191)          7:40.169 (59.625)
 -- Tirado, Casey             10 Deptford Twp.        6:30.00        DNF   2 
        44.585 (44.585)  1:34.131 (49.546)  2:27.308 (53.178)  3:22.173 (54.865)
      4:19.379 (57.207)  5:18.458 (59.079)  6:16.677 (58.219)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.81  12/17/2016  Stephanie Graves, Law Enforcement           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn      10 Miller Place            9.52       9.35   1 
  2 Phillips, Jasmyn           9 Hackley                 9.67       9.52   1 
  3 Guevara, Angie             9 Miller Place            9.65       9.68   1 
  4 Bush, Courtney             8 Mohonasen              10.20      10.29   1 
  5 Albers, Olivia             9 Hendrick Hud           10.93      10.62   1 
  6 Lindberg, Sydney           9 Northern Highlan                  10.73   3 
  7 Hughes, Christina          9 Northern Highlan                  10.75   3 
  8 Czarnecki, Ella           10 New Hope - Soleb                  11.00   3 
  9 Diaz, Sheila              10 Christ The King        11.14      11.09   2 
 10 Mitchell, Jourdyn         10 Rahway                  9.50      11.11   1 
 11 Nipon, Sadie               9 Hackley                11.34      11.18   2 
 12 Alvarez, Diana             9 Hendrick Hud           11.53      11.53   2 
 13 Bechtel, Michelle          9 Northern Highlan                  11.71   3 
 14 Bey, Sumayyah             10 Snyder                 12.62      11.73   3 
 15 Pappas, Anastacia          9 Mohonasen              11.30      12.40   2 
 16 Rossi, Vanessa             9 Hendrick Hud           12.31      12.64   2 
 17 Huff, Ka-Miyah             9 Rahway                 12.50      12.79   2 
 18 Galusha, Angelina          8 Mohonasen              11.70      12.86   2 
 19 Bisordi-Potter, Ava        9 Hendrick Hud           12.57      12.97   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.85  12/17/2016  Paul Robeson, Paul Robeson                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:52.14   4 
        57.076 (57.076)  1:25.030 (27.954)  1:52.138 (27.109)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                              1:50.00    1:53.12   4 
        56.414 (56.414)  1:24.513 (28.099)  1:53.120 (28.608)
  3 Albertus Magnus  'A'                              1:52.00    1:54.89   1 
       1:00.127 (1:00.127)          1:27.560 (27.434)          1:54.883 (27.323)
  4 Snyder  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:56.66   2 
        56.896 (56.896)  1:26.082 (29.187)  1:56.657 (30.576)
  5 Spring Creek Community  'A'                       1:57.00    1:57.71   1 
        59.492 (59.492)  1:28.998 (29.507)  1:57.706 (28.708)
  6 Nyack  'A'                                                   1:58.03   1 
        59.175 (59.175)  1:30.911 (31.736)  1:58.024 (27.114)
  7 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                              2:00.00    1:58.66   2 
        59.455 (59.455)  1:29.449 (29.995)  1:58.653 (29.204)
  8 Boys & Girls  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:59.70   1 
        58.117 (58.117)  1:29.421 (31.305)  1:59.700 (30.279)
  9 Somers  'A'                                       1:56.90    1:59.82   1 
        59.169 (59.169)  1:30.312 (31.144)  1:59.812 (29.500)
 10 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      2:04.59   1 
       1:01.155 (1:01.155)          1:33.243 (32.089)          2:04.590 (31.348)
 11 AI duPont  'A'                                    2:02.00    2:06.54   3 
       1:08.444 (1:08.444)          1:38.703 (30.260)          2:06.540 (27.837)
 12 Townsend Harris  'A'                              2:01.00    2:06.81   2 
       1:02.473 (1:02.473)          1:34.954 (32.482)          2:06.801 (31.848)
 13 Spring Creek Community  'B'                       2:20.00    2:07.00   3 
       1:01.708 (1:01.708)          1:36.169 (34.462)          2:06.999 (30.830)
 14 Albertus Magnus  'B'                              2:10.00    2:09.07   3 
       1:06.042 (1:06.042)          1:37.019 (30.978)          2:09.068 (32.049)
 15 Townsend Harris  'B'                              2:05.00    2:09.47   3 
       1:02.877 (1:02.877)          1:36.378 (33.502)          2:09.461 (33.083)
 16 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                              2:02.00    2:12.85   2 
       1:05.315 (1:05.315)          1:41.406 (36.092)          2:12.847 (31.441)
 17 Mohonasen  'A'                                    2:22.30    2:13.27   4 
       1:06.939 (1:06.939)          1:41.488 (34.549)          2:13.264 (31.777)
 18 Rahway  'A'                                       2:04.00    2:14.14   2 
       1:02.456 (1:02.456)          1:37.302 (34.846)          2:14.138 (36.836)
 19 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              2:04.00    2:16.80   4 
       1:09.705 (1:09.705)          1:45.258 (35.554)          2:16.798 (31.540)
 20 Mohonasen  'B'                                    2:25.00    2:20.65   4 
       1:09.324 (1:09.324)          1:49.284 (39.960)          2:20.646 (31.363)
 21 Northern Highlands  'C'                                      2:20.68   3 
       1:09.938 (1:09.938)          1:43.128 (33.190)          2:20.678 (37.550)
 22 AI duPont  'B'                                    2:22.00    2:21.11   4 
       1:08.228 (1:08.228)          1:45.016 (36.789)          2:21.105 (36.089)
 23 Christ The King  'A'                              2:15.00    2:22.54   3 
       1:11.013 (1:11.013)          1:48.449 (37.437)          2:22.536 (34.087)
 24 Northern Highlands  'B'                                      2:28.86   2 
       1:10.176 (1:10.176)          1:45.499 (35.324)          2:28.853 (43.355)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small FS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:00.32  12/19/2015  Bronxville, Bronxville                   
                          K Ircha, C Kirby, O Scotti, L Holland             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mohonasen  'A'                                   10:20.90   10:18.14  
       2:39.125 (2:39.125)        5:13.933 (2:34.808)        7:49.109 (2:35.177)
      10:18.139 (2:29.030)
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                  10:30.00   10:28.31  
       2:35.586 (2:35.586)        5:14.975 (2:39.389)        7:50.084 (2:35.110)
      10:28.304 (2:38.220)
  3 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                             10:10.00   10:42.79  
       2:34.045 (2:34.045)        5:07.791 (2:33.746)        7:55.513 (2:47.722)
      10:42.790 (2:47.278)
  4 Somers  'A'                                      10:35.00   10:44.30  
       2:46.168 (2:46.168)        5:25.014 (2:38.846)        8:10.500 (2:45.487)
      10:44.295 (2:33.796)
  5 Spring Creek Community  'A'                      11:30.00   10:52.96  
       3:02.747 (3:02.747)        5:21.081 (2:18.335)        7:50.504 (2:29.423)
      10:52.951 (3:02.447)
  6 Townsend Harris  'A'                                        10:54.79  
       2:43.573 (2:43.573)        5:26.352 (2:42.780)        8:12.730 (2:46.378)
      10:54.787 (2:42.058)
  7 Pascack Hills  'A'                               11:30.00   12:10.10  
       3:07.175 (3:07.175)        6:05.667 (2:58.493)        9:26.311 (3:20.644)
      12:10.098 (2:43.787)
  8 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                             11:50.00   12:23.91  
       2:55.759 (2:55.759)        6:03.831 (3:08.073)        9:13.916 (3:10.085)
      12:23.904 (3:09.988)
 
Girls Long Jump Small FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-04  12/19/2015  Janai Lyons, Medgar Evers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Gianna           10 St. Mark's          16-00.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
      15-01.50  14-10  14-09            
  2 Ohio-Enyia, Princess      10 Hackley                        14-07.00      4.44m 
      13-08  13-10.50  14-07            
  3 Abbey, Kiara              10 Hackley             14-06.50   14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-06  13-07.25  14-00            
  4 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        9 Mohonasen           15-06.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
      13-11  13-05.50  14-02            
  5 Bailey, Yahmese           10 Christ The King     14-09.25   13-00.00      3.96m 
      13-00  FOUL  12-10            
  6 Lindberg, Sydney           9 Northern Highlan    13-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-06.75  12-10  12-02.50            
  7 Nguyen, Nhat               9 Hendrick Hud        12-05.00   12-06.75      3.82m 
      12-03.25  12-06.75  12-02            
  8 Mager, Samantha           10 Hendrick Hud        14-00.00   12-03.50      3.74m 
      12-02  11-05  12-03.50            
  9 Mandelkow, Sarah           9 Hendrick Hud        13-00.00   12-01.75      3.70m 
      11-04.25  12-01.75  11-03            
 10 Cardona, Brittany         10 W T Clarke          13-09.25   12-00.00      3.65m 
      12-00  11-06.50  11-09.25            
 11 Bisordi-Potter, Ava        9 Hendrick Hud        11-11.25   12-00.00      3.65m 
      12-00  11-08  11-00            
 12 Herrick, Keeley            9 Mohonasen           11-02.50   11-07.25      3.53m 
      11-03.75  11-01.25  11-07.25            
 13 Chin, Samantha             9 Pascack Hill        14-00.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
      FOUL  11-05  11-00            
 14 Pappas, Anastacia          9 Mohonasen           11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
      11-00  11-00  FOUL            
 15 Rossi, Vanessa             9 Hendrick Hud        11-00.00   10-07.50      3.23m 
      9-08.50  FOUL  10-07.50            
 16 Costanzo, Sara            10 Mohonasen           10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-06            
 17 Galusha, Angelina          8 Mohonasen           10-02.00   10-02.50      3.11m 
      10-01.50  9-06  10-02.50            
 18 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen           11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
      8-11.75  10-00  FOUL            
 19 Aifuwa, Osamudiame           Samuel J Tilden                 9-11.00      3.02m 
      8-08.50  FOUL  9-11            
 20 Pease, Kailey              9 Mohonasen            9-09.00    9-00.50      2.75m 
      FOUL  8-11  9-00.50            
 -- Pecor, Caroline            9 Mohonasen            9-08.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Small FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33-08.50  12/17/2016  Meaghan Toscado, Germantown Academy      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gall, Rachel              10 Derby               27-06.00   28-01.50      8.57m 
      26-00  23-01  28-01.50            
  2 Blackmon, Cymantha        10 Jonathan Dayton                23-11.50      7.30m 
      23-11.50  23-02.50  23-04            
  3 Morris, Kamile            10 Amityville Memor    22-02.25   23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  19-03.25  21-07.25            
  4 Diatta, Rushelle           9 Spring Creek        24-07.50   23-00.75      7.02m 
      21-05.75  23-00.75  22-06.25            
  5 Rivera, Nina               9 Snyder                         23-00.00      7.01m 
      19-04.75  23-00  21-04.50            
  6 Hines, Kamry              10 Rahway              20-00.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
      22-05.75  22-11  FOUL            
  7 Waugh, Alaysha            10 Rahway              20-00.00   22-10.25      6.96m 
      19-11.75  22-10.25  22-03            
  8 Fadhel, Cecelia           10 Northern Highlan    25-00.00   22-01.25      6.73m 
      22-01.25  21-01.75  20-05.75            
  9 Pierre, Bethelly          10 Abraham Clark                  21-11.75      6.69m 
      17-02.75  20-07.25  21-11.75            
 10 Burgher, Tajah            10 Hackley             19-10.75   20-08.25      6.30m 
      18-05  13-06.75  20-08.25            
 11 Henni, Ingrid             10 Pascack Hill        25-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
      18-09.75  19-08  20-06            
 12 Sarmiento, Joselyn         9 Hendrick Hud        20-03.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
      19-09.50  17-09  20-05            
 13 Johnson, Indeyyah         10 AI duPont           20-11.00   19-04.25      5.89m 
      FOUL  19-04.25  FOUL            
 14 Rooks, LeeAnn              9 Mohonasen           19-11.50   18-09.00      5.71m 
      18-09  16-08.25  18-05            
 15 Deane, Julianne           10 Albertus Magnus     18-01.00   18-00.25      5.49m 
      17-01.75  18-00.25  17-01.50            
 16 Centeno, Dazhalee            Samuel J Tilden     15-00.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL            
 17 Shamus, Rebecca              Northern Highlan    20-00.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
      15-01  16-10  15-01.50            
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                 39.10      39.25   4 
  2 Ebb, Kasey                12 Bullis                 39.60      39.47   2 
  3 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                 39.10      39.98   3 
  4 Seymour, Ashley           12 Bullis                 39.90      40.00   4 
  5 Brown, Brianna               Dewitt Clinton         40.30      40.48   4 
  6 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis                 39.20      40.56   3 
  7 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont Memorial        39.99      41.34   4 
  8 Oatman, Bria              11 Middletown (NY)        40.15      42.18   3 
  9 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich              42.52      42.24   1 
 10 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                 42.00      42.30   2 
 11 Pittman, Tiffani           9 Arch. Carroll          42.10      42.73   2 
 12 White, Brianna            10 Leman Manhattan        41.45      42.89   3 
 13 Philbert, Mia             12 Benj Banneker          42.81      43.37   3 
 14 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis                 42.02      43.54   1 
 15 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis                 42.01      43.72   1 
 16 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis                 42.04      43.98   1 
 17 Smithson, Mya             12 Hempstead              42.00      44.19   2 
 18 Moore, Andrea             11 Bullis                 42.05      46.57   2 
 19 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead              42.50      47.81   2 
 -- Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis                 42.03         FS   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:16.13  12/17/2016  Brooke Nohilly, John Jay Cross River      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Felton, Courtashia        12 Hempstead            1:14.00    1:17.24   2 
        43.896 (43.896)  1:17.236 (33.340)
  2 Woods, Kayla              12 Tatnall              1:16.00    1:18.06   2 
        46.179 (46.179)  1:18.057 (31.878)
  3 DeWinter, Genevieve       12 Greenwich            1:18.00    1:18.27   1 
        44.646 (44.646)  1:18.265 (33.619)
  4 Kittredge, Emma           11 Somers               1:17.90    1:19.56   1 
        45.403 (45.403)  1:19.557 (34.155)
  5 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Bullis               1:16.20    1:20.25   2 
        46.240 (46.240)  1:20.246 (34.007)
  6 Fleischer, Rachel         12 Derby                1:17.30    1:23.07   2 
        47.487 (47.487)  1:23.070 (35.584)
  7 Walbrook, Sarah           11 Bullis               1:18.00    1:23.29   1 
        44.969 (44.969)  1:23.285 (38.317)
  8 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen            1:16.40    1:25.50   2 
        47.978 (47.978)  1:25.494 (37.516)
  9 Cameron, Kennedy           9 Bullis               1:24.00    1:30.34   1 
        48.542 (48.542)  1:30.334 (41.792)
 10 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis               1:28.00    1:33.94   1 
        50.193 (50.193)  1:33.931 (43.738)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      12 Friends' Central                4:37.84  
        36.384 (36.384)  1:12.116 (35.733)  1:49.581 (37.465)  2:28.371 (38.791)
      3:07.533 (39.162)  3:45.950 (38.418)  4:22.582 (36.632)  4:37.838 (15.256)
  2 Flynn, Lily               11 Ursuline                        4:39.25  
        37.106 (37.106)  1:13.731 (36.626)  1:50.587 (36.857)  2:29.013 (38.426)
      3:07.928 (38.916)  3:46.899 (38.971)  4:23.769 (36.870)  4:39.247 (15.478)
  3 Timm, Caroline            12 Our Lady Of Lour                4:39.40  
        36.690 (36.690)  1:12.679 (35.989)  1:49.976 (37.298)  2:28.649 (38.673)
      3:07.700 (39.052)  3:46.424 (38.724)  4:23.190 (36.767)  4:39.399 (16.209)
  4 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich                       4:48.92  
        37.330 (37.330)  1:14.031 (36.701)  1:51.281 (37.251)  2:29.996 (38.716)
      3:09.927 (39.931)  3:51.186 (41.260)  4:31.859 (40.673)  4:48.917 (17.059)
  5 Hays, Keelin              11 Tatnall                         4:50.77  
        36.878 (36.878)  1:13.004 (36.127)  1:50.340 (37.336)  2:29.392 (39.052)
      3:09.046 (39.655)  3:50.958 (41.913)  4:33.139 (42.181)  4:50.766 (17.628)
  6 Yakaboski, Christina      10 Riverhead                       5:00.37  
        37.610 (37.610)  1:14.390 (36.781)  1:52.496 (38.106)  2:32.276 (39.781)
      3:14.183 (41.907)  3:57.813 (43.631)  4:41.293 (43.480)  5:00.369 (19.076)
  7 Astrachan, Ali            11 Fieldston                       5:01.23  
        37.395 (37.395)  1:14.268 (36.873)  1:51.815 (37.548)  2:31.117 (39.302)
      3:12.982 (41.866)  3:56.914 (43.932)  4:41.757 (44.844)  5:01.221 (19.464)
  8 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich                       5:08.21  
        37.008 (37.008)  1:14.006 (36.998)  1:53.356 (39.351)  2:35.173 (41.818)
      3:19.053 (43.880)  4:04.031 (44.978)  4:48.307 (44.277)  5:08.203 (19.897)
  9 Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers                          5:11.42  
        38.562 (38.562)  1:17.005 (38.443)  1:57.617 (40.612)  2:40.192 (42.576)
      3:24.143 (43.951)  4:08.870 (44.728)  4:52.057 (43.187)  5:11.414 (19.357)
 -- Singh, Roshni             10 Bay Shore                           DNF  
        37.739 (37.739)  1:15.003 (37.265)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:52.24  12/17/2016  Anna Juul, Unionville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      12 Friends' Central     4:52.85    4:56.15  
        36.384 (36.384)  1:12.116 (35.733)  1:49.581 (37.465)  2:28.371 (38.791)
      3:07.533 (39.162)  3:45.950 (38.418)  4:22.582 (36.632)  4:56.144 (33.563)
  2 Flynn, Lily               11 Ursuline             4:55.00    4:57.42  
        37.106 (37.106)  1:13.731 (36.626)  1:50.587 (36.857)  2:29.013 (38.426)
      3:07.928 (38.916)  3:46.899 (38.971)  4:23.769 (36.870)  4:57.415 (33.646)
  3 Timm, Caroline            12 Our Lady Of Lour                4:58.60  
        36.690 (36.690)  1:12.679 (35.989)  1:49.976 (37.298)  2:28.649 (38.673)
      3:07.700 (39.052)  3:46.424 (38.724)  4:23.190 (36.767)  4:58.591 (35.401)
  4 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich            5:02.80    5:09.09  
        37.330 (37.330)  1:14.031 (36.701)  1:51.281 (37.251)  2:29.996 (38.716)
      3:09.927 (39.931)  3:51.186 (41.260)  4:31.859 (40.673)  5:09.085 (37.227)
  5 Hays, Keelin              11 Tatnall              4:55.89    5:12.70  
        36.878 (36.878)  1:13.004 (36.127)  1:50.340 (37.336)  2:29.392 (39.052)
      3:09.046 (39.655)  3:50.958 (41.913)  4:33.139 (42.181)  5:12.693 (39.554)
  6 Yakaboski, Christina      10 Riverhead            5:15.00    5:22.68  
        37.610 (37.610)  1:14.390 (36.781)  1:52.496 (38.106)  2:32.276 (39.781)
      3:14.183 (41.907)  3:57.813 (43.631)  4:41.293 (43.480)  5:22.680 (41.387)
  7 Astrachan, Ali            11 Fieldston            5:19.54    5:24.62  
        37.395 (37.395)  1:14.268 (36.873)  1:51.815 (37.548)  2:31.117 (39.302)
      3:12.982 (41.866)  3:56.914 (43.932)  4:41.757 (44.844)  5:24.613 (42.856)
  8 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich            5:05.80    5:31.05  
        37.008 (37.008)  1:14.006 (36.998)  1:53.356 (39.351)  2:35.173 (41.818)
      3:19.053 (43.880)  4:04.031 (44.978)  4:48.307 (44.277)  5:31.049 (42.742)
  9 Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers               5:20.00    5:34.73  
        38.562 (38.562)  1:17.005 (38.443)  1:57.617 (40.612)  2:40.192 (42.576)
      3:24.143 (43.951)  4:08.870 (44.728)  4:52.057 (43.187)  5:34.729 (42.672)
 -- Singh, Roshni             10 Bay Shore            5:15.20        DNF  
        37.739 (37.739)  1:15.003 (37.265)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:02.56  12/19/2015  Abbe Goldstein, Germantown               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trainor, Sarah            10 FDR                 10:16.00   10:10.61  
        37.152 (37.152)  1:16.311 (39.160)  1:56.394 (40.083)  2:37.096 (40.703)
      3:18.080 (40.985)  3:59.702 (41.622)  4:42.210 (42.508)  5:24.885 (42.676)
      6:07.925 (43.040)  6:50.617 (42.692)  7:32.891 (42.275)  8:15.273 (42.382)
      8:57.715 (42.442)  9:38.186 (40.472) 10:10.605 (32.420)
  2 Moore, Lauren             11 Danbury             10:21.00   10:35.63  
        38.528 (38.528)  1:19.744 (41.216)  2:01.344 (41.601)  2:44.609 (43.265)
      3:28.225 (43.617)  4:11.360 (43.135)  4:55.211 (43.852)  5:39.211 (44.001)
      6:23.413 (44.202)  7:07.483 (44.071)  7:51.876 (44.393)  8:35.212 (43.336)
      9:17.068 (41.857)  9:58.902 (41.834) 10:35.624 (36.722)
  3 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen           10:45.30   10:53.91  
        38.527 (38.527)  1:19.388 (40.861)  2:01.042 (41.654)  2:44.329 (43.288)
      3:27.772 (43.444)  4:11.006 (43.234)  4:54.899 (43.893)  5:39.009 (44.111)
      6:23.284 (44.276)  7:08.086 (44.802)  7:53.314 (45.228)  8:39.476 (46.163)
      9:25.749 (46.273) 10:11.586 (45.838) 10:53.909 (42.323)
  4 Schaller, Anna            11 Montclair Kimber    10:56.00   10:59.75  
        39.917 (39.917)  1:22.195 (42.278)  2:05.230 (43.035)  2:47.699 (42.470)
      3:30.939 (43.240)  4:15.041 (44.103)  4:59.411 (44.370)  5:44.366 (44.956)
      6:29.889 (45.524)  7:16.115 (46.227)  8:02.321 (46.206)  8:48.697 (46.377)
      9:35.136 (46.440) 10:20.459 (45.323) 10:59.745 (39.286)
  5 Doman, Sophie             12 Palisades           10:49.50   11:10.49  
        39.584 (39.584)  1:21.428 (41.844)  2:03.866 (42.439)  2:47.339 (43.473)
      3:31.113 (43.775)  4:15.509 (44.396)  4:59.961 (44.452)  5:44.790 (44.830)
      6:30.192 (45.403)  7:16.441 (46.249)  8:02.600 (46.159)  8:48.919 (46.320)
      9:35.783 (46.864) 10:24.017 (48.234) 11:10.484 (46.468)
  6 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers              10:53.00   11:10.92  
        39.656 (39.656)  1:20.695 (41.040)  2:03.669 (42.975)  2:48.020 (44.352)
      3:33.507 (45.487)  4:20.041 (46.535)  5:06.694 (46.653)  5:53.043 (46.350)
      6:39.384 (46.341)  7:26.007 (46.624)  8:13.699 (47.692)  9:00.402 (46.704)
      9:45.659 (45.257) 10:30.736 (45.077) 11:10.918 (40.182)
  7 Fox, Valerie              10 Danbury             10:34.00   11:11.87  
        39.899 (39.899)  1:22.539 (42.641)  2:05.696 (43.157)  2:48.945 (43.250)
      3:33.587 (44.643)  4:19.724 (46.137)  5:05.548 (45.824)  5:51.536 (45.988)
      6:38.008 (46.472)  7:25.094 (47.087)  8:12.485 (47.391)  8:59.375 (46.891)
      9:43.486 (44.111) 10:28.766 (45.281) 11:11.863 (43.097)
  8 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen           10:46.12   11:49.06  
        39.330 (39.330)  1:21.618 (42.288)  2:05.294 (43.677)  2:48.831 (43.537)
      3:34.251 (45.420)  4:21.411 (47.161)  5:10.142 (48.731)  5:59.182 (49.041)
      6:47.932 (48.751)  7:37.479 (49.548)  8:27.930 (50.451)  9:18.187 (50.258)
     10:08.565 (50.378) 11:00.319 (51.754) 11:49.060 (48.742)
 -- Karizma, Solomon          10 Snyder              11:15.00        DNF  
        39.403 (39.403)  1:22.076 (42.673)  2:05.886 (43.811)  2:51.333 (45.447)
      3:37.949 (46.617)
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.43  12/17/2016  Akeem Lindo, East Orange                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Akeem              12 East Orange Camp        6.40     # 6.42q  2 
  2 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Edu. Campus        6.40       6.46q  3 
  3 Dazzell, Dominic          11 East Orange Camp        6.56       6.62q  5 
  4 Stoddard, Jelani          12 Brentwood               6.67       6.65q 14 
  5 Marshall, Ryhan           11 Chris Columbus          6.80       6.66q  6 
  6 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes          6.60       6.68q  7 
  7 Trammell, Julian          12 Caesar Rodney           6.87       6.70q  1 
  8 Ryan, Dorian              12 Xavier (NY)             6.58       6.71q  6 
  9 Uddoh, Arinze             12 Fordham Prep            6.84       6.72   2 
 10 Tarricone, Joey           11 North Rockland          7.05       6.75   4  6.743
 11 Mullings, Dornell         11 Yonkers                 6.64       6.75  11  6.745
 12 Williams, Giordano        11 Uniondale               6.61       6.79  10  6.784
 13 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua      12 Bay Shore               6.76       6.79  15  6.785
 14 Cadore, Kwame             12 Erasmus Hall            6.72       6.81  19  6.808
 15 Allen, Xavier             12 Westbury                6.78       6.81  13  6.809
 16 Foster, Jeniel            12 Middletown (NY)         6.78       6.83  12  6.825
 17 Lescouflair, Justin       11 Freeport                6.73       6.83  18  6.826
 18 Harmsen, Joshua           11 Clarkstown North        6.80       6.84   9  6.839
 19 Nicolosi, Alex            12 North Rockland          6.77       6.84  14  6.840
 19 Long, Jakari              12 Dover                   6.60       6.84   9  6.840
 21 Burns, Aidan              11 Clearview Reg                      6.85  19 
 22 Hanlon, Nick              11 CBA (NJ)                6.90       6.86   2 
 23 Millien, Jarrett          12 Paramus Catholic        6.60       6.88   8  6.875
 24 Cledera, Christopher      12 Danbury                 6.75       6.88  16  6.878
 25 Rodriguez, Julio          11 Brentwood               6.71       6.89  18 
 26 Carney, Fayeson           12 East Orange Camp        6.65       6.90  13  6.892
 27 Hylak, Blaise             12 Salesianum              6.92       6.90  10  6.900
 28 Tucker, Alan              11 Paul VI                 7.00       6.91   6  6.903
 28 Hanson, Brendon           12 Newburgh Free           6.50       6.91   4  6.903
 30 Tomlinson, Andrew         12 Evander Childs          7.03       6.91   1  6.904
 31 Hernandez, Andrew         12 Xavier (NY)             6.90       6.91   4  6.905
 32 Johnson, Damari            9 Bay Shore               7.30       6.94   2  6.931
 33 Nye, Zane                  9 Greenwich               6.80       6.94   8  6.938
 34 Waters, Rhazck            12 Dewitt Clinton          6.74       6.95  17  6.941
 35 Harris, J.                11 Salesianum              7.02       6.95   2  6.950
 36 Valcin, Jordan            12 Westbury                6.95       6.96  12 
 37 Christian, Terrance       11 Middletown (NY)         7.04       6.97   2  6.961
 38 Smith, Grant              12 Spring Ford             6.98       6.97  18  6.964
 39 Allen, Jordan             11 Caesar Rodney           7.20       6.97  14  6.965
 40 Cook, Jaque               11 Paramus Catholic        6.80       6.97   7  6.966
 41 Hudson, Mark-Anthony      12 Fordham Prep            6.85       6.97   1  6.967
 42 Velez, Kevin              11 Middletown (NY)         6.80       6.98   3  6.971
 43 Williams, Ramasoj         12 FDR                     6.80       6.98   4  6.977
 44 Bartlett, Julian          12 Bay Shore               6.95       6.99  14 
 45 Bentancur, Troy           11 Clearview Reg                      7.00  18  6.995
 46 Brown, Robert             12 Westfield               6.95       7.00  15  6.996
 47 Saltzer, Jake             11 Westfield               7.00       7.00   7  6.999
 48 Sanders, Keenan           11 East Orange Camp        6.79       7.02  11  7.015
 48 Harris, Terrell           12 Middletown (NY)         6.92       7.02   9  7.015
 50 Soto, Edwin               11 Colonie Central         7.07       7.02   6  7.017
 51 Dale, Alexander           11 Hunterdon Centr.        7.30       7.03   1  7.023
 52 Cadet, Steeve             12 Ramapo                  6.97       7.03  19  7.026
 53 Stinfort, Tyrese          10 Clarkstown North        7.00       7.04  11  7.031
 54 Onanaji, Nnanyerugo       11 Ramapo                  7.18       7.04  17  7.037
 55 Perpignand, Nickxens      12 North Rockland          7.00       7.05  12 
 56 Pinkrakthok, Korey        12 Danbury                 7.05       7.06   3 
 57 Harris, Chance            11 Yonkers                 7.30       7.08   4  7.075
 57 Alea, Vail                12 Monroe Twp.                        7.08  14  7.075
 59 Castillo, Aamir           11 Middletown (NY)         7.04       7.08   1  7.078
 59 Burch, Ali                11 Fordham Prep            6.90       7.08   5  7.078
 61 Collins, Khalil           10 Clearview Reg                      7.09  17  7.082
 62 Louissaint, Joland        12 Ramapo                  7.06       7.09   5  7.087
 63 Giallanza, Nathaniel      11 CBA (NJ)                7.00       7.10   3  7.092
 64 Jegede, Gabriel           11 Hempstead               6.70       7.10  15  7.095
 64 Garcia, Elias             11 Xavier (NY)             7.00       7.10   4  7.095
 66 Burke, Malik              12 Ramapo                  6.95       7.10  13  7.096
 67 Dodd-Gray, Tishon         12 Uniondale               6.70       7.10  16  7.099
 67 Severino, Arthur          12 Fordham Prep            6.90       7.10   6  7.099
 69 Peters, Neil                 Dewitt Clinton          6.72       7.11  19  7.102
 70 Cooks, Tavian             12 Caesar Rodney           7.10       7.11   8  7.105
 71 Gregg, Mathew             12 North Rockland          7.23       7.12  10  7.116
 72 Gosnay, Jonah             12 Danbury                 6.99       7.12  15  7.117
 73 Drew, Nathanel            11 Newburgh Free           6.96       7.13  17  7.121
 74 Louis, Chadley            12 Bay Shore               7.15       7.13  15  7.123
 74 Budhu, Justin             10 Freeport                6.99       7.13  16  7.123
 76 Zucker, Steve             11 Westfield               7.00       7.13   5  7.129
 77 Graham, Isaiah            11 Bay Shore               7.15       7.14  14 
 78 Smith, Ethan              11 East Meadow             6.90       7.15   3  7.143
 79 Libertucci, Anthony       12 Colonie Central         7.34       7.15  12  7.146
 80 Mackey, Sam               12 Caesar Rodney           7.17       7.15  16  7.147
 81 Ambroise, Andy            11 Paramus Catholic        6.80       7.15  10  7.148
 82 Hollins, Hunter           11 Colonie Central         7.18       7.17  18  7.169
 83 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon               7.22       7.17  11  7.170
 84 Glass, Nicholas           12 Greenwich               7.00       7.18  13 
 85 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon               7.30       7.19   8 
 86 Weekes, Zachary           11 Uniondale               6.92       7.20  11  7.194
 86 Kyriakides, Nico          12 Midwood                 7.00       7.20   9  7.194
 88 Bournias, Themistokl      12 Bronx Of Science                   7.20   1  7.197
 89 Williams, Tay-Jon         11 Hempstead               7.20       7.21  16  7.209
 90 White, Larry              11 Pemberton Twp.          7.30       7.21   7  7.210
 91 Montgomery, Connor        11 Salesianum              6.95       7.22  16  7.217
 92 Collins, Damion           11 Uniondale               7.11       7.22  13  7.219
 93 Landord-Brown, Damion     12 Freeport                6.96       7.23  18  7.228
 94 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt Vernon               7.10       7.23   9  7.229
 95 James, Christopher        10 Freeport                6.99       7.24  17  7.235
 96 Thomas, Ryan              11 Springfield Gard        7.40       7.24  18  7.238
 97 Odume, Chike              12 Fordham Prep            7.10       7.24  10  7.240
 98 Samuels, Sean             12 Evander Childs          7.58       7.25  10 
 99 Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni     11 Fordham Prep            7.00       7.26  10 
100 Xiedeng, Shijie           12 Stuyvesant              7.26       7.28   8 
101 Carey, Kyle               11 North Rockland          7.37       7.29  16 
102 Ornstein, Pierce          12 Greenwich               7.10       7.30  12  7.291
103 Nash, Chevon                 Harry S Truman          7.08       7.30   7  7.292
104 Thomas, Travis            11 Erasmus Hall            7.43       7.30  18  7.294
105 McClendon, Tiziah         11 Bay Shore                          7.30  19  7.299
106 Burnett, Henry            12 Fordham Prep            7.30       7.32  11  7.313
107 Thomas, Steven            11 Fordham Prep            7.30       7.32  10  7.320
108 Sadhu, Ajay               11 Fordham Prep            7.10       7.35  11  7.343
109 Barnes, Jovayne              Harry S Truman          7.34       7.35  13  7.346
110 Shah, Kevish              11 Monroe Twp.                        7.35  15  7.349
111 Louis-Pierre, Robin       12 West Orange                        7.36  13 
112 Shendell, Matt            12 Westfield               7.40       7.37  19  7.368
113 Lawrence, Andrew          11 Hempstead               7.20       7.37  17  7.370
114 Colella, Alexander        11 Fordham Prep            7.30       7.38   6 
115 Pemberton, Josh           11 Monroe Twp.                        7.40  16 
116 Espejel, Daniel           12 Yonkers                 7.37       7.41  17 
117 Riccardi, Sean            12 Westfield               7.25       7.42   9  7.413
118 Kimsal, Charles           12 Fox Lane                7.30       7.42   5  7.417
119 Eckert, Benjamin          11 Hunterdon Centr.        7.50       7.43  15 
120 Castillo, Brandon         11 Fordham Prep            7.30       7.44   2  7.431
121 Stewart, Valin            12 Bay Shore               7.60       7.44   8  7.433
122 Raynaud, La'Rue           12 Mt Vernon               7.50       7.46  12 
123 Young, Jah'keem           11 Riverhead               7.49       7.47  16 
124 Boone, Shane              12 Bay Shore               7.20       7.48  15 
125 Wendel, Devin             12 Westfield               7.35       7.49  14 
126 Columbia, Nick            12 North Rockland          7.66       7.51   3 
127 Gibbs, Logan              11 Westfield               7.50       7.54  11 
128 Amadife, Chidera          11 Fordham Prep            7.20       7.55  18  7.541
129 Walters, Shamar           11 Springfield Gard        7.35       7.55  15  7.547
130 Horton Jr, John           12 Paul VI                 7.20       7.57  13 
131 Gales, Jerrome            12 North Rockland          7.64       7.64   4  7.631
132 Cebeci, Kaan              12 Fordham Prep            7.50       7.64  13  7.634
133 Boothe, Kadeem            11 Mt Vernon               7.71       7.64   1  7.639
134 Grant, Dejoun             12 Mt Vernon               7.78       7.66   1 
135 Odume, Chima              12 Fordham Prep            7.20       7.72  12  7.715
136 Colby, Jack               11 Westfield               7.45       7.72  17  7.716
137 O'Sullivan, Sean          11 Fordham Prep            7.50       7.84  14 
138 Struck, Vincent           12 Riverhead               8.09       8.01   6 
139 Daniel, Michael           11 Paul VI                 8.50       8.39  12 
140 Galdamez, Justin          11 West Orange             8.40       8.42  11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.43  12/17/2016  Akeem Lindo, East Orange                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Akeem              12 East Orange Camp        6.42       6.37# 
  2 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Edu. Campus        6.46       6.39# 
  3 Stoddard, Jelani          12 Brentwood               6.65       6.57  
  4 Marshall, Ryhan           11 Chris Columbus          6.66       6.65  
  5 Ryan, Dorian              12 Xavier (NY)             6.71       6.65  
  6 Dazzell, Dominic          11 East Orange Camp        6.62       6.68  
  7 Trammell, Julian          12 Caesar Rodney           6.70       6.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep                      35.87  
  2 Peal, Sydney               9 Bullis                            36.29  
  3 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead                         36.40  
  4 Burnett, Alexander        11 Bronx Of Science                  36.83  
  5 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis                            37.53  
  6 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis                            38.28  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.43  12/17/2016  Carlton Hosten, Taft                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen Jr, Eric            12 Bullis                 48.40      48.63#  1 
        23.541 (23.541)    48.624 (25.084)
  2 Borzor, Christopher       12 Uniondale              47.80      48.65#  1 
        23.043 (23.043)    48.641 (25.598)
  3 James, Jermalley          12 FDR                    49.50      50.94#  1 
        24.028 (24.028)    50.934 (26.906)
  4 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   12 Danbury                50.22      50.99#  9 
  5 Going, Malcolm            11 Danbury                50.57      51.01#  9 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        11 Cardinal Hayes         51.70      51.47   4 
        24.345 (24.345)    51.468 (27.124)
  7 Buckeridge, Sebastian     12 Freeport               51.20      51.76   2 
        24.978 (24.978)    51.753 (26.775)
  8 Brito, Carlos             11 Colonie Central        50.84      51.99   3 
        24.342 (24.342)    51.981 (27.639)
  9 Legrair, Devon            12 Middletown (NY)        49.44      52.19   1 
        24.409 (24.409)    52.184 (27.775)
 10 Richardson, Justin        12 Paul Robeson           49.50      52.40   4 
        24.513 (24.513)    52.395 (27.882)
 11 Bacchi, Matthew           12 South Brunswick        50.00      52.48   8 
 12 McQueen, Halian              Colonie Central        51.64      52.49   4 
        25.705 (25.705)    52.486 (26.781)
 13 Etienne, Immyouri         12 East Orange Camp       46.90      52.52   1 
        24.709 (24.709)    52.511 (27.803)
 14 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon Centr.       52.00      52.56   9 
 15 Cadore, Kwame             12 Erasmus Hall           53.70      52.66   5 
 16 Brown, Robert             12 Westfield              51.50      52.69   1 
        24.624 (24.624)    52.683 (28.059)
 17 Kaplan, Jordan            10 Monroe Twp.            52.00      52.74   3 
        24.964 (24.964)    52.734 (27.771)
 18 Melhado, Malik            11 Paul Robeson           49.30      52.77   3 
        24.730 (24.730)    52.761 (28.031)
 19 Brownridge, Cecil         11 Middletown (NY)        50.20      52.77   5 
 20 Gordon, Jonathan          11 Springfield Gard       51.00      52.82   6 
 21 Martino, Matt             10 Paul VI             53:00.00      53.09   7 
 22 Daley, Danailey           11 Taft Edu. Campus       49.10      53.09   3 
        25.005 (25.005)    53.089 (28.084)
 23 Shaw, Andrew              12 Colonie Central        51.77      53.16   4 
        25.859 (25.859)    53.154 (27.296)
 24 Saltzer, Jake             11 Westfield              54.50      53.16  11 
 25 Ford, Glenroy             12 Danbury                51.55      53.19   9 
 26 Reid, Kristof             10 Hunterdon Centr.       52.50      53.20   3 
        24.236 (24.236)    53.194 (28.959)
 27 Theobalds, Tyreke         12 Springfield Gard       50.00      53.39   2 
        24.887 (24.887)    53.388 (28.501)
 28 Zukowski, Dan             11 Colonie Central        52.88      53.47   4 
        26.118 (26.118)    53.466 (27.349)
 29 Romaldo, David            10 East Meadow            51.50      53.56   5 
 30 Hanlon, Nick              11 CBA (NJ)               52.10      53.63   5 
 31 Hylak, Blaise             12 Salesianum             54.00      53.67  22 
 32 Allen, Erik               11 Uniondale              50.80      53.70   2 
        24.585 (24.585)    53.695 (29.110)
 33 Clark, Jackson            12 Bronx Of Science    53:00.00      53.83   8 
 34 Arnold, Kevin             12 Ridgefield             53.20      53.90   8 
 35 Lindsey, Lotrell          11 Uniondale              51.50      53.94   2 
        25.048 (25.048)    53.935 (28.887)
 36 Quadri, Saad              11 Brentwood              50.55      54.06   6 
 37 Burrows S, Anthony           Paul Robeson           50.20      54.07   4 
        25.446 (25.446)    54.064 (28.619)
 38 Alexander, Brandon           Paul Robeson           50.50      54.22   5 
 39 Opoku, David                 Harry S Truman                    54.27   9 
 40 Maronie, Kenann           11 Taft Edu. Campus       50.10      54.34   3 
        25.228 (25.228)    54.333 (29.105)
 41 Curran, Liam              12 Massapequa             54.11      54.35   7 
 42 Coppola, Rafael           11 CBA (NJ)               52.80      54.37   7 
 43 deCoteau, Joshua          12 Bay Shore              52.14      54.42   6 
 44 O'Rourke, Dylan           12 Bay Shore              53.67      54.48  13 
 45 Cella, Joshua             11 South Brunswick        52.00      54.49   9 
 46 Lanzalotto, Gregory       12 South Brunswick        53.00      54.50   8 
 47 Perilall, Sanjay          11 Cardinal Hayes         51.50      54.57  11 
 48 Giallanza, Nathaniel      11 CBA (NJ)               53.20      54.68   8 
 49 Arce, Ethan               11 CBA (NJ)               52.60      54.70   6 
 50 Detweiler, Trevor         11 Spring Ford            54.00      54.73  12 
 51 Zucker, Steve             11 Westfield              53.00      54.75   6 
 52 Loverso, Joseph           11 Brentwood              52.94      54.78   6 
 53 Spellman, Christopher     12 Bay Shore              52.29      54.89   6 
 54 Turdera, Francisco        12 Ridgefield             54.40      54.97   9 
 55 Hermance, Michael         11 Colonie Central        51.24      54.98   5 
 56 Oruebor, Chukwuyem        12 South Brunswick        52.00      55.04   9 
 57 Robinson, David           12 West Orange            54.00      55.05  11 
 58 Fearon, Zion              10 Clearview Reg                     55.08  18 
 59 Lewis, Zion               12 Xavier (NY)            52.50      55.09   5 
 60 Shehata, Hamza            10 South Brunswick        52.00      55.26   9 
 61 Mullings, Isaac           10 Taft Edu. Campus       52.00      55.31  12 
 62 Campbell, Trevon          11 Freeport               53.30      55.36   9 
 63 Hayles, Reheem            10 Springfield Gard       59.00      55.38  16 
 64 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt Vernon              55.00      55.72  11 
 65 Espinell, Philip          12 South Brunswick        55.00      55.72  14 
 66 Dickman, James            10 Xavier (CT)            55.60      55.79   7 
 67 Isacson, Shane            11 CBA (NJ)               55.00      55.82  14 
 68 Lacey, LeRon              12 Mt Vernon              53.00      55.95  12 
 69 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI             51:00.00      55.95  10 
 70 Dunne, Patrick            12 Xavier (NY)            52.00      56.03   5 
 71 Dorsch, Zachary           11 Bay Shore              52.24      56.05  13 
 72 Cole, Giovani             10 Springfield Gard       53.00      56.05  11 
 73 Moeller, David            12 Xavier (CT)            54.80      56.06   2 
        25.671 (25.671)    56.057 (30.386)
 74 Dibari, Paul              11 North Rockland         55.00      56.07  10 
 75 Brzozowski, Jack             Monroe Twp.            53.89      56.14  12 
 76 Picadio, Aidan            12 CBA (NJ)               54.00      56.14   8 
 77 Nye, Zane                  9 Greenwich              55.50      56.15  19 
 78 McGrouther, Eric          11 CBA (NJ)               53.50      56.23   8 
 79 Briones, Santiago          9 Ridgefield             59.80      56.26  19 
 80 Pacheco, Nigel            11 Monroe Twp.            54.00      56.26  11 
 81 Nguyen, Alex              11 Clearview Reg                     56.27  18 
 82 Tucker, Andy              11 Colonie Central        55.31      56.28  12 
 83 Gorka, Adam                9 South Brunswick        54.00      56.29  10 
 84 Vilinskis, Thomas         12 Ridgefield             53.80      56.32   8 
 85 Akinboade, Temitayo       11 West Orange            53.00      56.35  12 
 86 Ferraiola, Ethan          10 CBA (NJ)               54.00      56.38  11 
 87 Francese, Zach            12 CBA (NJ)               54.50      56.42  12 
 88 Hammond, Jacob            12 Caesar Rodney          56.00      56.44  13 
 89 Ritchey, Colin            11 Caesar Rodney          58.00      56.49  20 
 90 Ligouri, Francisco        10 Greenwich              55.00      56.51  19 
 91 Samavenkata, Uday         12 Monroe Twp.            55.00      56.58  11 
 92 Olson, Ajay               11 Westfield              55.50      56.60  10 
 93 Melo, Phillip             12 Danbury                57.66      56.75  15 
 94 Bretton, Joshua           11 North Rockland         54.00      56.78  13 
 95 Saini, Kurnal             12 Monroe Twp.            55.89      56.79  11 
 96 LaSorba, Nathan           10 Colonie Central        54.45      56.82  10 
 97 Kemp, Josiah              11 Colonie Central        53.54      56.83   7 
 98 Cajuste, Jefferson        10 West Orange            52.00      57.00  10 
 99 Chomyn, Aaron             12 Spring Ford            55.70      57.03  13 
100 Legrair, Isaiah           11 Middletown (NY)        53.00      57.07   7 
101 Stevenosky, Aidan         11 Caesar Rodney          59.00      57.07  21 
102 Elisca, Jephthe           12 Caesar Rodney          56.00      57.08  14 
103 Howell, Jeremy            12 North Rockland         55.00      57.08  15 
104 Marine, Braylin           12 Freeport               54.40      57.23  12 
105 Brantley, Jermaine        11 Brentwood              53.54      57.30  15 
106 Cicoria, Joseph           10 Monroe Twp.            56.90      57.32  11 
107 Wallace, William          10 Colonie Central        58.84      57.41  19 
108 Ufuah, Oseghale           12 South Brunswick        55.00      57.42  14 
109 Wittenburg, Davis          9 South Brunswick        56.00      57.47  14 
110 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas  12 Westfield              57.00      57.48  14 
111 Latosh, Philip            12 Monroe Twp.            53.89      57.51  12 
112 Cleary, Solomon           11 Mt Vernon              55.30      57.53  13 
113 Burris, Indaveion         12 Caesar Rodney          53.25      57.54  10 
114 Dunn, Daniel              12 Mt Vernon              53.40      57.67  16 
115 Bolinski, Connor          12 Salesianum             57.91      57.78  22 
116 Zarzecki, Brian           12 Hunterdon Centr.       55.00      57.86  16 
117 Smith, Evan               11 CBA (NJ)               57.00      57.88  16 
118 Melendez, Luis            12 East Meadow            55.50      57.94  12 
119 Easter, Blaize            12 Freeport               55.50      57.97  11 
120 Knoff, Thomas             11 Xavier (NY)            55.30      58.06  14 
121 Carella, Richard          11 Monroe Twp.            56.80      58.12  12 
122 Cotton, Jalen             11 Cardinal Hayes         53.60      58.16  15 
123 Cook, Asher               12 Freeport               55.70      58.21  10 
124 Koglin, Linus             12 Westfield              55.50      58.25  13 
125 Gosine, Brian             10 Brentwood              57.70      58.35  16 
126 Ferreira Costa, Patrick   12 Danbury                57.89      58.36  16 
127 McLaughlin, Tajeon        10 Springfield Gard       58.80      58.48  13 
128 Lima, Bryan               12 Danbury                56.99      58.64  14 
129 Rivera, Nahki             11 Cardinal Hayes         55.40      58.64  16 
130 Krug, Chase               12 Xavier (NY)            54.50      58.67  10 
131 Majewski, Anton           12 Riverhead              56.50      58.73  14 
132 Stokes, Nick              12 Xavier (NY)            55.50      58.73  15 
133 Glass, Nicholas           12 Greenwich              56.00      58.74  19 
134 Engler, Jason             11 Hunterdon Centr.       56.00      58.75  16 
135 Rafferty, Anthony         12 Colonie Central        55.64      58.83  13 
136 Webster, Anthony          10 Brentwood              57.20      58.93  16 
137 Schenck, Matthew          11 Lakeland/Panas         57.80      58.95  18 
138 Merced, Angel             11 Caesar Rodney        1:01.29      59.03  20 
139 Neves, Victor             12 Danbury                58.33      59.03  15 
140 Williams, Ahmad           10 Springfield Gard       59.00      59.15  19 
141 Baluch, Daniel            12 North Rockland         56.50      59.16  16 
142 Kwarteng, Gabriel         10 Danbury                59.66      59.30  18 
143 Towers, Hunter            10 Caesar Rodney        1:01.00      59.35  21 
144 Adongo, Randy              9 South Brunswick        57.00      59.42   8 
145 Canales, Edwin            11 Brentwood              53.10      59.44  14 
146 Atkins, Liam              12 Lakeland/Panas         57.90      59.50  20 
147 LaDuke, Nathan            11 Monroe Twp.                       59.63  15 
148 Lewis, Michael            10 Mt Vernon              56.00      59.69  17 
149 Arroyo, Gabriel           10 Lakeland/Panas       1:02.00      59.78  21 
150 Rendo, Joseph              9 Lakeland/Panas       1:05.70      59.80  21 
151 Maryala, Santosh          10 South Brunswick        55.00      59.82  14 
152 Sanon, Alan               11 Hempstead              55.00      59.86  11 
153 Comstock, Thomas           9 Danbury              1:02.99      59.90  20 
154 Acito, Shane              12 Spring Ford            56.50      59.96  13 
155 Asare, Jason               9 CBA (NJ)               56.00    1:00.09  15 
156 Nagengast, Jarret         10 Bay Shore              54.64    1:00.13  18 
157 Jones, Darius             11 Yonkers                55.00    1:00.17  17 
158 Haque, Suhail             10 South Brunswick        57.00    1:00.19  14 
159 Amoddo, Matthew           11 Massapequa             57.54    1:00.21  15 
160 Hudson, Isaiah            12 Middletown (NY)        53.02    1:00.26   7 
161 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt Vernon              55.00    1:00.29  17 
162 Ramirez, Ethan            12 Xavier (NY)            54.00    1:00.58   7 
163 Ornstein, Pierce          12 Greenwich              57.00    1:00.66  19 
163 Sharpe, Kory              12 Danbury                56.09    1:00.66  15 
165 Tajanlangit, Patrick      11 CBA (NJ)               55.50    1:00.77  13 
166 Nocella, Justin            9 CBA (NJ)               57.00    1:00.79  16 
167 Peak, Marlon              11 Lakeland/Panas         56.00    1:00.86  18 
168 Folkes, Jordan             9 South Brunswick        58.00    1:00.88   8 
169 Donhaue, Paul              9 Clearview Reg                   1:00.92  20 
170 Casey, Ryan               12 Lakeland/Panas         57.00    1:01.16  19 
171 Morales, Teddy            11 Yonkers                56.50    1:01.22  17 
172 Grant, Dejoun             12 Mt Vernon              57.60    1:01.25  17 
173 Harding, Brandon          12 Yonkers                57.00    1:01.35  17 
174 Holovach, Aidan           10 CBA (NJ)               57.00    1:01.36  15 
175 Crossen, Chris            11 Caesar Rodney        1:00.00    1:01.37  21 
176 Correa, Andrew            10 Lakeland/Panas       1:00.50    1:01.38  22 
177 Maja, Matthew             12 Lakeland/Panas         58.80    1:01.49  17 
178 Peryea, Michael           12 Lakeland/Panas         57.80    1:01.59  19 
179 Diaz, Franklin            12 Yonkers                56.40    1:01.63  17 
180 Borenius, Shane            9 CBA (NJ)               58.50    1:01.68  18 
181 Loja, Thomas              12 Lakeland/Panas         59.60    1:01.68  21 
182 Garcia, Dylan             11 Riverhead            1:05.70    1:01.70  22 
183 Mensah-Simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury                59.11    1:01.86  18 
184 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon              55.50    1:01.98  12 
185 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI             49:00.00    1:02.09  10 
186 Holmes, Paul              10 Colonie Central        59.77    1:02.31  19 
187 Webb, Lewis               10 Hempstead              55.00    1:02.47  10 
188 Bin, Ian                  12 Lakeland/Panas       1:05.00    1:03.22  21 
189 Gamber, Colin             12 Clearview Reg                   1:03.34  20 
190 Raynaud, La'Rue           12 Mt Vernon              54.60    1:03.52  17 
191 Recalde Pereira, Maurici   9 Danbury              1:01.89    1:03.73  19 
192 Booker, Forrest           12 Caesar Rodney          55.85    1:03.88  13 
193 Cardoso, Miguel           11 Danbury                59.00    1:04.00  18 
194 Young, Jah'keem           11 Riverhead              57.00    1:04.20  15 
195 You, Raymond              12 Danbury                58.99    1:04.28  18 
196 Colby, Jack               11 Westfield            1:00.00    1:04.35  19 
197 Logan, Jonathan           12 Xavier (NY)            57.50    1:04.52  17 
198 Martin, Ethan             10 Riverhead            1:05.70    1:04.58  22 
199 Li, Kezheng               10 Fox Lane             1:06.00    1:04.70  21 
200 Boston, Brandon           12 Bay Shore              55.30    1:04.77  10 
201 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              56.00    1:04.99  16 
202 Addotey, Glenn             9 Danbury                59.99    1:05.36  20 
203 Wiltshire, Demitrius      11 Danbury              1:04.33    1:06.01  18 
204 Scopino, Thomas            9 Fox Lane             1:03.00    1:06.22  20 
205 Messado, Antwone           9 Mt Vernon              57.70    1:06.30  17 
206 Dorsch, Dylan             11 Bay Shore              57.00    1:06.75  20 
207 Gibbs, Logan              11 Westfield            1:00.00    1:07.22  18 
208 Egwuekwe, Adibua          11 Springfield Gard                1:07.48  20 
209 O'Brien, Jack             10 Lakeland/Panas         59.00    1:07.82  17 
210 Struck, Vincent           12 Riverhead            1:02.80    1:08.04  22 
211 Newburgh, Evan             9 Fox Lane             1:10.00    1:08.16  21 
212 Ogbonna, Emmanual          9 Lakeland/Panas       1:04.50    1:09.08  22 
213 Guo, Tongyu               12 Bay Shore              59.60    1:09.25  22 
214 Andrade, Victor           11 Danbury              1:01.50    1:09.31  20 
215 Baptiste, Jovan           12 Springfield Gard     1:03.00    1:10.78  22 
216 Powell, Erik              10 West Orange          1:12.00    1:18.61  21 
 -- Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon              52.00        DNF   2 
        24.620 (24.620)
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kishaun          East Orange Camp                1:05.14  
  2 Jackson, Jordan           11 Freeport                        1:06.06  
  3 Harris Brown, Barrington     Dewitt Clinton                  1:06.14  
  4 Zink, Ricky               12 Bishop Shanahan                 1:06.32  
  5 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt Vernon                       1:08.52  
  6 Wissman, Sean             12 Massapequa                      1:10.14  
  7 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon                       1:12.14  
  8 O'Brien Smith, Kevon      11 Freeport                        1:18.18  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:29.39  12/19/2015  Ryan Budhu, S. Brunswick                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoey, Josh                12 Bishop Shanahan                 4:12.60#  9 
  2 Keehan, Michael           11 Salesianum                      4:22.84#  9 
  3 Hoey, Jonah               10 Bishop Shanahan                 4:23.68#  9 
  4 Oettl, Josef              12 Xavier (NY)          4:20.00    4:29.02#  1 
        36.539 (36.539)  1:11.280 (34.741)  1:45.697 (34.417)  2:20.120 (34.424)
      2:54.435 (34.315)  3:27.895 (33.461)  3:59.547 (31.653)  4:29.016 (29.469)
  5 Banko, Sean               11 Salesianum                      4:29.03#  9 
  6 Peach, Lucien             12 Salesianum                      4:31.03   9 
  7 Nichols, Daniel           12 Danbury              4:38.44    4:31.65   2 
        35.530 (35.530)  1:09.626 (34.097)  1:44.388 (34.763)  2:18.536 (34.148)
      2:53.005 (34.470)  3:27.176 (34.171)  4:01.531 (34.356)  4:31.641 (30.111)
  8 Donahue, Aidan            12 Xavier (NY)          4:27.00    4:31.91   1 
        37.210 (37.210)  1:11.748 (34.538)  1:46.072 (34.324)  2:20.466 (34.395)
      2:54.722 (34.257)  3:28.535 (33.813)  4:00.804 (32.270)  4:31.904 (31.100)
  9 Farrell, Liam             12 FDR                  4:35.00    4:33.03   1 
        37.388 (37.388)  1:11.557 (34.170)  1:45.733 (34.177)  2:19.961 (34.228)
      2:54.517 (34.556)  3:28.355 (33.838)  4:01.359 (33.005)  4:33.027 (31.668)
 10 Barry, Austin             12 Salesianum                      4:33.06   9 
 11 Healy, Aidan              12 St John The Bapt     4:27.00    4:35.53   1 
        36.245 (36.245)  1:11.046 (34.801)  1:45.567 (34.521)  2:20.400 (34.834)
      2:55.059 (34.660)  3:29.145 (34.086)  4:03.073 (33.928)  4:35.528 (32.456)
 12 Mereday, Christopher      12 Hunterdon Centr.     4:26.00    4:37.73   1 
        37.502 (37.502)  1:12.188 (34.686)  1:46.950 (34.762)  2:21.550 (34.601)
      2:55.996 (34.446)  3:30.705 (34.709)  4:04.891 (34.187)  4:37.730 (32.840)
 13 Macdonnell, Fergus        12 Xavier (NY)          4:30.00    4:38.99   1 
        37.704 (37.704)  1:12.249 (34.546)  1:46.938 (34.690)  2:21.972 (35.035)
      2:56.770 (34.799)  3:32.181 (35.411)  4:07.510 (35.329)  4:38.990 (31.480)
 14 Crorkin, Michael          12 Xavier (NY)          4:25.00    4:39.19   1 
        37.085 (37.085)  1:12.001 (34.917)  1:46.670 (34.669)  2:22.099 (35.430)
      2:57.369 (35.270)  3:32.690 (35.321)  4:07.104 (34.415)  4:39.185 (32.082)
 15 Williams, Gavin           12 Dover                4:40.31    4:41.13   1 
        36.447 (36.447)  1:11.221 (34.775)  1:45.907 (34.686)  2:20.810 (34.904)
      2:56.034 (35.224)  3:31.799 (35.766)  4:07.876 (36.077)  4:41.125 (33.249)
 16 Gardina, Colin            12 Clearview Reg                   4:41.76   1 
        37.943 (37.943)  1:12.893 (34.950)  1:47.583 (34.691)  2:23.017 (35.434)
      2:58.840 (35.823)  3:34.989 (36.150)  4:10.856 (35.868)  4:41.755 (30.900)
 17 Matyas, Wyatt             12 FDR                  4:35.00    4:42.01   1 
        37.370 (37.370)  1:11.594 (34.224)  1:45.416 (33.823)  2:19.865 (34.449)
      2:54.908 (35.044)  3:31.253 (36.346)  4:08.111 (36.858)  4:42.010 (33.900)
 18 Barton, Samuel            12 Fox Lane             4:48.43    4:42.67   3 
        34.097 (34.097)  1:09.169 (35.073)  1:44.294 (35.125)  2:21.659 (37.366)
      2:59.341 (37.682)  3:36.732 (37.392)  4:10.954 (34.222)  4:42.666 (31.713)
 19 Wade, William             11 Bronx Of Science    30:00.00    4:43.16   1 
        37.608 (37.608)  1:12.264 (34.656)  1:46.680 (34.416)  2:22.302 (35.623)
      2:57.648 (35.347)  3:34.119 (36.471)  4:10.057 (35.938)  4:43.160 (33.104)
 20 Ainscoe, Shane            12 Spring Ford          4:45.00    4:44.05   2 
        33.914 (33.914)  1:09.335 (35.422)  1:43.629 (34.294)  2:18.314 (34.686)
      2:54.137 (35.823)  3:31.446 (37.309)  4:08.853 (37.408)  4:44.047 (35.194)
 21 Karakadas, Georgios       12 Greenwich            4:45.00    4:46.00   2 
        35.237 (35.237)  1:10.730 (35.494)  1:47.142 (36.412)  2:23.643 (36.502)
      3:00.931 (37.289)  3:37.252 (36.321)  4:12.973 (35.722)  4:45.995 (33.022)
 22 Guy, Nathanael            10 Dover                           4:46.10   3 
        33.683 (33.683)  1:09.470 (35.788)  1:45.021 (35.551)  2:21.967 (36.946)
      3:00.089 (38.123)  3:37.490 (37.402)  4:13.173 (35.683)  4:46.096 (32.923)
 23 Perez, Jerardo            12 Xavier (NY)          4:35.00    4:46.13   1 
        38.072 (38.072)  1:12.925 (34.854)  1:48.192 (35.268)  2:23.108 (34.916)
      2:59.663 (36.555)  3:36.733 (37.071)  4:12.354 (35.621)  4:46.124 (33.771)
 24 Zawislak, John             9 Spring Ford          4:45.00    4:46.30   3 
        34.075 (34.075)  1:09.645 (35.571)  1:44.528 (34.883)  2:21.896 (37.369)
      2:58.965 (37.070)  3:36.483 (37.519)  4:12.593 (36.111)  4:46.296 (33.703)
 25 Peralta, Jason            12 Freeport             4:40.40    4:46.62   3 
        33.815 (33.815)  1:08.860 (35.045)  1:44.039 (35.180)  2:21.335 (37.296)
      2:58.754 (37.419)  3:36.108 (37.354)  4:12.800 (36.692)  4:46.618 (33.818)
 26 McCormack, Kyle           12 St John The Bapt     4:30.00    4:46.75   2 
        33.898 (33.898)  1:09.152 (35.254)  1:44.648 (35.497)  2:20.128 (35.480)
      2:56.593 (36.466)  3:33.756 (37.164)  4:11.160 (37.404)  4:46.749 (35.590)
 27 Grochowski, Ryan          11 Xavier (CT)          4:42.00    4:46.88   3 
        35.828 (35.828)  1:10.562 (34.735)  1:46.753 (36.191)  2:23.503 (36.751)
      3:00.997 (37.495)  3:38.272 (37.275)  4:14.274 (36.003)  4:46.879 (32.606)
 28 Pappas, Jack              12 Xavier (NY)          4:40.00    4:46.93   2 
        35.075 (35.075)  1:10.864 (35.789)  1:47.333 (36.470)  2:22.877 (35.544)
      2:59.033 (36.157)  3:36.275 (37.242)  4:12.921 (36.647)  4:46.930 (34.009)
 29 Kuriakose, Shawn          11 Clarkstown North                4:47.05   2 
        34.196 (34.196)  1:09.349 (35.154)  1:45.499 (36.150)  2:21.302 (35.803)
      2:58.003 (36.701)  3:35.349 (37.347)  4:11.698 (36.350)  4:47.048 (35.350)
 30 Lentz, Nathaniel          10 Bronx Of Science    40:00.00    4:47.13   2 
        33.562 (33.562)  1:08.771 (35.209)  1:44.971 (36.201)  2:21.397 (36.426)
      2:58.651 (37.255)  3:36.562 (37.911)  4:14.206 (37.644)  4:47.127 (32.921)
 31 Villafuerte, Bryan        11 East Meadow          4:40.00    4:47.60   1 
        37.853 (37.853)  1:12.111 (34.259)  1:46.441 (34.331)  2:22.120 (35.679)
      2:58.600 (36.481)  3:36.330 (37.730)  4:12.870 (36.541)  4:47.596 (34.726)
 32 Albertini, Scott          11 Bullis               4:41.00    4:47.95   4 
        35.343 (35.343)  1:11.532 (36.190)  1:48.513 (36.981)  2:25.008 (36.496)
      3:00.956 (35.948)  3:38.599 (37.643)  4:14.510 (35.912)  4:47.945 (33.435)
 33 Guzman, Noel              12 Francis Lewis        4:45.00    4:49.42   2 
        34.755 (34.755)  1:09.428 (34.674)  1:45.902 (36.474)  2:22.204 (36.302)
      2:59.570 (37.367)  3:37.415 (37.845)  4:15.369 (37.954)  4:49.419 (34.051)
 34 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer       12 Xavier (NY)          4:25.00    4:49.60   1 
        38.640 (38.640)  1:14.015 (35.376)  1:49.402 (35.387)  2:24.657 (35.255)
      2:58.734 (34.077)  3:34.673 (35.940)  4:11.176 (36.503)  4:49.592 (38.417)
 35 Arnold, Kevin             12 Ridgefield           4:42.00    4:49.76   2 
        35.315 (35.315)  1:10.677 (35.363)  1:46.725 (36.048)  2:23.312 (36.587)
      2:59.729 (36.417)  3:37.486 (37.758)  4:15.139 (37.653)  4:49.759 (34.621)
 36 Bensaoud, Anas             9 Clearview Reg                   4:50.63   5 
        35.388 (35.388)  1:09.182 (33.794)  1:44.144 (34.963)  2:20.645 (36.501)
      2:58.373 (37.728)  3:36.626 (38.253)  4:14.780 (38.154)  4:50.630 (35.851)
 37 Carrick, Ryan             11 Riverhead            4:42.00    4:50.69   2 
        34.670 (34.670)  1:10.209 (35.539)  1:46.704 (36.496)  2:24.049 (37.345)
      3:01.331 (37.283)  3:39.673 (38.342)  4:17.606 (37.933)  4:50.683 (33.078)
 38 Meah, John                11 East Meadow          4:40.00    4:50.69   1 
        38.132 (38.132)  1:13.150 (35.018)  1:47.826 (34.676)  2:23.254 (35.429)
      2:59.817 (36.564)  3:37.086 (37.269)  4:15.069 (37.984)  4:50.688 (35.619)
 39 Grandison, Tyrese         12 Brentwood            4:45.00    4:50.87   3 
        36.492 (36.492)  1:11.976 (35.484)  1:48.986 (37.010)  2:26.499 (37.514)
      3:03.855 (37.356)  3:41.085 (37.231)  4:18.428 (37.343)  4:50.864 (32.437)
 40 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                  4:45.00    4:51.27   3 
        36.150 (36.150)  1:12.237 (36.087)  1:50.278 (38.042)  2:27.512 (37.234)
      3:02.964 (35.453)  3:39.792 (36.829)  4:16.363 (36.571)  4:51.261 (34.898)
 41 Kain, Patrick             12 Bay Shore            4:40.89    4:51.28   1 
        37.962 (37.962)  1:12.394 (34.432)  1:47.259 (34.865)  2:22.602 (35.344)
      2:58.780 (36.178)  3:35.669 (36.890)  4:12.914 (37.246)  4:51.280 (38.366)
 42 Pres, Itamar                 Bronx Of Science    40:00.00    4:51.83   2 
        33.769 (33.769)  1:09.041 (35.272)  1:45.540 (36.499)  2:23.172 (37.633)
      3:00.936 (37.765)  3:40.143 (39.207)  4:17.878 (37.735)  4:51.822 (33.945)
 43 Sutton, Nick              12 Colonie Central                 4:52.70   2 
        34.912 (34.912)  1:10.779 (35.868)  1:47.550 (36.771)  2:23.981 (36.431)
      3:01.844 (37.864)  3:39.906 (38.062)  4:17.969 (38.064)  4:52.695 (34.726)
 44 Roulette, Thomas          12 St John The Bapt     4:40.00    4:52.83   2 
        34.581 (34.581)  1:10.999 (36.419)  1:48.101 (37.102)  2:25.464 (37.364)
      3:01.590 (36.127)  3:39.585 (37.995)  4:17.941 (38.357)  4:52.828 (34.888)
 45 Effros, Zachary           12 Benjamin Cardozo                4:53.30   4 
        36.390 (36.390)  1:12.894 (36.505)  1:49.531 (36.637)  2:25.380 (35.849)
      3:02.038 (36.659)  3:40.193 (38.155)  4:18.560 (38.368)  4:53.299 (34.739)
 46 Brady, Gerald             12 Salesianum           4:52.00    4:53.41   4 
        34.556 (34.556)  1:11.830 (37.274)  1:49.917 (38.088)  2:28.011 (38.095)
      3:06.375 (38.364)  3:45.261 (38.886)  4:23.268 (38.008)  4:53.404 (30.137)
 47 Cicoria, Joseph           10 Monroe Twp.          4:45.00    4:53.64   2 
        35.668 (35.668)  1:12.334 (36.666)  1:48.700 (36.367)  2:26.049 (37.349)
      3:03.136 (37.088)  3:41.200 (38.064)  4:18.732 (37.533)  4:53.635 (34.903)
 48 Hernandez, Keith          12 East Meadow          4:48.00    4:54.03   2 
        35.690 (35.690)  1:11.779 (36.090)  1:48.028 (36.249)  2:24.413 (36.386)
      3:01.742 (37.329)  3:40.450 (38.709)  4:19.079 (38.629)  4:54.026 (34.948)
 49 Rohr, Zachary             11 Bay Shore            4:55.40    4:54.07   4 
        36.616 (36.616)  1:12.521 (35.905)  1:49.635 (37.115)  2:26.936 (37.301)
      3:05.352 (38.417)  3:43.194 (37.843)  4:22.282 (39.089)  4:54.063 (31.782)
 50 Erman, Jeremy             12 East Meadow          4:34.50    4:54.35   1 
        38.315 (38.315)  1:13.137 (34.823)  1:47.582 (34.445)  2:23.161 (35.579)
      2:59.785 (36.625)  3:37.067 (37.283)  4:15.403 (38.336)  4:54.349 (38.947)
 51 Sandford, Paul            11 FDR                  4:40.00    4:54.37   3 
        34.962 (34.962)  1:11.316 (36.355)  1:47.634 (36.318)  2:24.810 (37.176)
      3:03.230 (38.421)  3:41.302 (38.073)  4:19.241 (37.939)  4:54.365 (35.125)
 52 Higley, Aidan             10 Salesianum           4:45.00    4:54.95   3 
        34.813 (34.813)  1:10.979 (36.166)  1:47.763 (36.785)  2:25.921 (38.158)
      3:04.264 (38.343)  3:42.726 (38.463)  4:21.082 (38.356)  4:54.949 (33.868)
 53 Ritchey, Colin            11 Caesar Rodney        4:45.54    4:55.46   3 
        34.942 (34.942)  1:09.567 (34.626)  1:45.643 (36.077)  2:22.199 (36.556)
      2:59.760 (37.561)  3:37.373 (37.614)  4:16.119 (38.746)  4:55.455 (39.337)
 54 Amoia, Alex               12 Hunterdon Centr.     4:30.00    4:55.56   2 
        34.123 (34.123)  1:08.903 (34.781)  1:44.532 (35.629)  2:21.126 (36.595)
      2:58.261 (37.135)  3:36.672 (38.412)  4:16.637 (39.966)  4:55.557 (38.921)
 55 Mendez, Steven            11 Brentwood            4:49.00    4:55.89   3 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:12.105 (35.644)  1:49.109 (37.005)  2:26.670 (37.561)
      3:04.733 (38.063)  3:42.970 (38.238)  4:22.143 (39.173)  4:55.886 (33.743)
 56 Cruz, Anthony             12 Xavier (NY)          4:40.00    4:56.38   3 
        36.712 (36.712)  1:12.769 (36.058)  1:49.289 (36.521)  2:26.812 (37.524)
      3:04.999 (38.187)  3:43.200 (38.202)  4:20.785 (37.585)  4:56.374 (35.589)
 57 Aryeh, Dillon             12 Fox Lane             4:45.00    4:57.05   3 
        34.393 (34.393)  1:09.919 (35.527)  1:45.940 (36.022)  2:22.928 (36.988)
      3:00.772 (37.844)  3:40.364 (39.593)  4:20.097 (39.733)  4:57.042 (36.945)
 58 Vazquez, Nico             12 Lakeland/Panas                  4:57.37   4 
        35.790 (35.790)  1:12.697 (36.907)  1:49.857 (37.160)  2:26.285 (36.429)
      3:02.983 (36.698)  3:41.301 (38.319)  4:20.252 (38.951)  4:57.367 (37.115)
 59 Argueta, Francis          11 Brentwood            5:00.00    4:57.46   3 
        36.853 (36.853)  1:12.829 (35.977)  1:50.117 (37.289)  2:28.085 (37.968)
      3:06.589 (38.505)  3:44.805 (38.217)  4:23.021 (38.216)  4:57.453 (34.432)
 60 Dellatore, Dylan          11 Newburgh Free        4:40.40    4:57.58   5 
        34.805 (34.805)  1:10.759 (35.954)  1:47.969 (37.211)  2:26.340 (38.372)
      3:05.048 (38.708)  3:44.159 (39.111)  4:22.419 (38.261)  4:57.572 (35.154)
 61 Newberger, Glenn          11 East Meadow          4:44.00    4:57.86   3 
        34.880 (34.880)  1:10.162 (35.282)  1:46.354 (36.193)  2:23.158 (36.804)
      3:01.973 (38.816)  3:41.555 (39.583)  4:21.418 (39.863)  4:57.858 (36.441)
 62 Merando, Nicholas         12 Lakeland/Panas                  4:58.97   4 
        36.321 (36.321)  1:12.935 (36.615)  1:51.041 (38.107)  2:29.411 (38.371)
      3:07.954 (38.543)  3:46.623 (38.670)  4:24.918 (38.295)  4:58.966 (34.049)
 63 Rooney, Aidan             10 Bay Shore            5:19.09    4:59.01   5 
        35.011 (35.011)  1:11.125 (36.115)  1:47.050 (35.925)  2:24.466 (37.417)
      3:02.285 (37.819)  3:42.116 (39.832)  4:22.705 (40.589)  4:59.010 (36.306)
 64 Allen, Sean               11 Riverhead            4:49.00    4:59.25   3 
        36.429 (36.429)  1:13.070 (36.641)  1:50.841 (37.772)  2:28.915 (38.074)
      3:07.461 (38.547)  3:45.339 (37.878)  4:23.256 (37.918)  4:59.249 (35.994)
 65 Bieber, Ryan              12 Lakeland/Panas                  4:59.26   5 
        36.175 (36.175)  1:14.305 (38.130)  1:52.800 (38.496)  2:32.074 (39.275)
      3:10.790 (38.716)  3:49.965 (39.175)  4:26.974 (37.010)  4:59.258 (32.285)
 66 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon            5:07.00    4:59.63   6 
        34.761 (34.761)  1:10.002 (35.241)  1:47.630 (37.629)  2:26.247 (38.618)
      3:05.969 (39.722)  3:47.072 (41.104)  4:26.150 (39.079)  4:59.621 (33.471)
 67 Anziano, Dominic          11 Xavier (CT)          4:52.00    4:59.90   3 
        35.239 (35.239)  1:10.285 (35.046)  1:47.174 (36.890)  2:23.834 (36.661)
      3:01.812 (37.978)  3:41.421 (39.609)  4:21.455 (40.034)  4:59.897 (38.442)
 68 Stevenosky, Aidan         11 Caesar Rodney        4:53.28    5:00.04   4 
        35.089 (35.089)  1:12.309 (37.221)  1:50.498 (38.189)  2:27.780 (37.283)
      3:05.109 (37.330)  3:44.572 (39.463)  4:23.706 (39.135)  5:00.040 (36.335)
 69 Meagher, Raymond          12 Paramus Catholic     4:40.00    5:00.16   2 
        35.490 (35.490)  1:13.080 (37.590)  1:49.829 (36.749)  2:27.157 (37.329)
      3:04.975 (37.818)  3:44.432 (39.458)  4:23.774 (39.343)  5:00.153 (36.379)
 70 Patrinos, Antony          11 Bullis               4:44.00    5:00.22   4 
        35.389 (35.389)  1:12.148 (36.760)  1:49.837 (37.689)  2:28.527 (38.691)
      3:07.147 (38.621)  3:46.738 (39.592)  4:24.073 (37.335)  5:00.213 (36.140)
 71 Moul, Pierce              12 West Orange          4:55.00    5:00.73   4 
        36.082 (36.082)  1:13.234 (37.152)  1:51.421 (38.187)  2:29.784 (38.363)
      3:08.423 (38.640)  3:47.327 (38.905)  4:25.556 (38.229)  5:00.722 (35.167)
 72 Smith, Colm               12 Massapequa           4:48.25    5:00.90   3 
        35.669 (35.669)  1:12.584 (36.915)  1:51.622 (39.039)  2:30.223 (38.601)
      3:08.471 (38.248)  3:47.025 (38.555)  4:24.760 (37.735)  5:00.895 (36.135)
 73 Collado, Eric             12 Danbury              4:55.50    5:00.91   4 
        37.021 (37.021)  1:14.022 (37.001)  1:52.348 (38.327)  2:30.865 (38.517)
      3:09.104 (38.239)  3:48.041 (38.938)  4:25.835 (37.794)  5:00.905 (35.070)
 74 Savan, Joshua             12 East Meadow          4:55.00    5:01.07   4 
        36.102 (36.102)  1:12.375 (36.273)  1:50.166 (37.791)  2:27.775 (37.609)
      3:06.195 (38.421)  3:45.555 (39.361)  4:24.225 (38.670)  5:01.064 (36.840)
 75 O'Brien, Michael R.       11 Xavier (NY)          4:40.00    5:01.70   2 
        34.868 (34.868)  1:10.580 (35.713)  1:47.280 (36.701)  2:24.069 (36.789)
      3:02.714 (38.646)  3:41.746 (39.032)  4:22.055 (40.310)  5:01.693 (39.639)
 76 Ryan, Conor               12 Salesianum           4:48.00    5:01.87   3 
        35.451 (35.451)  1:12.140 (36.690)  1:51.089 (38.950)  2:30.476 (39.387)
      3:10.499 (40.023)  3:50.421 (39.923)  4:29.599 (39.178)  5:01.867 (32.268)
 77 Crossen, Chris            11 Caesar Rodney        5:08.63    5:01.90   7 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:12.126 (38.031)  1:51.192 (39.066)  2:30.858 (39.666)
      3:10.090 (39.233)  3:49.735 (39.645)  4:28.590 (38.856)  5:01.896 (33.307)
 78 LaMassa, Charles          11 Massapequa           4:50.17    5:02.03   3 
        34.618 (34.618)  1:10.900 (36.282)  1:48.777 (37.878)  2:27.769 (38.993)
      3:07.189 (39.420)  3:46.869 (39.680)  4:25.643 (38.775)  5:02.028 (36.386)
 79 Qin, Ryan                 12 Westfield            4:59.00    5:02.31   5 
        34.802 (34.802)  1:10.166 (35.364)  1:45.946 (35.780)  2:23.422 (37.477)
      3:02.492 (39.070)  3:42.491 (39.999)  4:23.517 (41.026)  5:02.310 (38.793)
 80 Bauctista, Franklin       12 Brentwood            5:08.00    5:03.13   4 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:13.922 (37.413)  1:52.965 (39.043)  2:31.800 (38.836)
      3:10.915 (39.115)  3:50.129 (39.215)  4:28.959 (38.831)  5:03.126 (34.167)
 81 Leeb, Anthony             11 East Meadow          5:05.00    5:03.23   5 
        36.088 (36.088)  1:13.278 (37.191)  1:50.917 (37.639)  2:28.754 (37.838)
      3:07.049 (38.295)  3:46.818 (39.769)  4:26.433 (39.616)  5:03.221 (36.788)
 82 Elliot, Connor            11 Salesianum           4:52.00    5:03.89   3 
        35.902 (35.902)  1:12.920 (37.019)  1:51.059 (38.139)  2:30.058 (39.000)
      3:09.548 (39.490)  3:49.063 (39.515)  4:28.610 (39.548)  5:03.882 (35.273)
 83 Vasquez, Carlos           11 Lakeland/Panas                  5:04.56   4 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:13.904 (37.206)  1:52.698 (38.795)  2:30.419 (37.722)
      3:09.401 (38.982)  3:48.103 (38.702)  4:27.264 (39.161)  5:04.554 (37.291)
 84 Parikh, Sahil             12 Monroe Twp.          4:55.00    5:04.60   5 
        37.296 (37.296)  1:15.713 (38.417)  1:54.498 (38.786)  2:34.073 (39.575)
      3:13.261 (39.188)  3:52.379 (39.119)  4:30.208 (37.829)  5:04.595 (34.388)
 85 Dillon, Charlie           12 Fordham Prep         4:32.00    5:04.83   4 
        36.192 (36.192)  1:13.424 (37.232)  1:52.131 (38.707)  2:30.788 (38.658)
      3:09.668 (38.880)  3:49.228 (39.560)  4:27.835 (38.607)  5:04.827 (36.992)
 86 Bakraqi, Leart            10 Lakeland/Panas                  5:05.10   4 
        35.623 (35.623)  1:12.498 (36.875)  1:50.770 (38.273)  2:29.007 (38.237)
      3:08.178 (39.172)  3:47.904 (39.726)  4:27.724 (39.821)  5:05.092 (37.369)
 87 Migliore, Michael         11 Salesianum           5:05.00    5:05.19   4 
        35.899 (35.899)  1:12.726 (36.827)  1:51.161 (38.436)  2:30.149 (38.988)
      3:09.179 (39.031)  3:48.633 (39.454)  4:28.325 (39.692)  5:05.181 (36.856)
 88 Kelly, Colin              10 Lakeland/Panas                  5:05.96   7 
        36.401 (36.401)  1:13.566 (37.166)  1:52.525 (38.959)  2:32.703 (40.178)
      3:11.621 (38.919)  3:51.690 (40.069)  4:30.693 (39.004)  5:05.956 (35.264)
 89 Molekudy, Akash           11 Greenwich            4:55.00    5:06.31   6 
        39.719 (39.719)  1:16.622 (36.903)  1:54.432 (37.811)  2:32.661 (38.229)
      3:11.387 (38.726)  3:51.120 (39.733)  4:30.164 (39.045)  5:06.308 (36.145)
 90 Walsh, Ryan               12 Hunterdon Centr.     4:50.00    5:06.85   5 
        36.388 (36.388)  1:14.661 (38.274)  1:53.605 (38.944)  2:33.639 (40.035)
      3:12.204 (38.566)  3:52.745 (40.541)  4:31.253 (38.509)  5:06.841 (35.589)
 91 Hoo, Caleb                11 Stuyvesant           4:55.00    5:07.22   5 
        37.491 (37.491)  1:15.342 (37.851)  1:53.794 (38.452)  2:32.887 (39.094)
      3:12.067 (39.180)  3:51.448 (39.381)  4:30.482 (39.035)  5:07.213 (36.732)
 92 Stafford, Justin          12 Salesianum           4:52.00    5:09.17   4 
        36.351 (36.351)  1:13.676 (37.326)  1:52.431 (38.756)  2:32.676 (40.245)
      3:13.150 (40.475)  3:54.254 (41.104)  4:33.790 (39.537)  5:09.166 (35.377)
 93 Yeung, Harrison           11 Francis Lewis        4:45.00    5:09.25   2 
        35.033 (35.033)  1:09.855 (34.822)  1:46.360 (36.506)  2:24.380 (38.021)
      3:04.625 (40.245)  3:45.742 (41.118)  4:27.529 (41.787)  5:09.245 (41.717)
 94 Espana, Manolo            11 Riverhead            5:14.00    5:09.48   7 
        36.722 (36.722)  1:13.192 (36.470)  1:52.002 (38.811)  2:31.643 (39.641)
      3:11.123 (39.480)  3:52.245 (41.123)  4:32.546 (40.301)  5:09.471 (36.925)
 95 Osojnak, Dominic          11 East Meadow          5:10.00    5:09.56   5 
        36.344 (36.344)  1:14.417 (38.073)  1:53.316 (38.899)  2:32.572 (39.257)
      3:12.272 (39.700)  3:52.231 (39.959)  4:31.574 (39.344)  5:09.554 (37.981)
 96 Ratnaparkhi, Omkar        11 Ridgefield           4:54.00    5:09.56   4 
        35.843 (35.843)  1:13.008 (37.165)  1:51.536 (38.528)  2:30.595 (39.060)
      3:09.998 (39.404)  3:50.463 (40.465)  4:30.819 (40.357)  5:09.557 (38.739)
 97 Zapata, Daniel            11 Fox Lane             5:15.00    5:09.68   7 
        36.024 (36.024)  1:13.721 (37.697)  1:53.619 (39.899)  2:33.970 (40.352)
      3:13.553 (39.583)  3:54.139 (40.586)  4:32.866 (38.728)  5:09.671 (36.806)
 98 Keane, Ryan               11 Riverhead            4:49.00    5:10.80   3 
        36.344 (36.344)  1:13.140 (36.796)  1:51.588 (38.448)  2:31.706 (40.118)
      3:12.474 (40.769)  3:53.784 (41.310)  4:34.207 (40.423)  5:10.793 (36.586)
 99 Workman, John Jack        12 Newburgh Free        4:45.30    5:11.18   5 
        35.621 (35.621)  1:13.213 (37.592)  1:53.060 (39.848)  2:35.452 (42.392)
      3:16.101 (40.650)  3:56.964 (40.863)  4:37.012 (40.049)  5:11.178 (34.166)
100 Hein Htet, Min            12 Stuyvesant           4:55.00    5:11.60   5 
        38.194 (38.194)  1:16.587 (38.394)  1:55.535 (38.949)  2:35.086 (39.551)
      3:14.988 (39.903)  3:55.126 (40.138)  4:35.198 (40.072)  5:11.593 (36.396)
101 D'Addario, Dean           12 Fordham Prep         4:51.00    5:12.59   4 
        36.768 (36.768)  1:13.745 (36.978)  1:52.570 (38.825)  2:32.165 (39.596)
      3:12.075 (39.910)  3:53.519 (41.444)  4:33.887 (40.369)  5:12.581 (38.694)
102 Drayton Jr., Robert       12 Freeport             5:10.00    5:12.85   5 
        35.702 (35.702)  1:12.740 (37.038)  1:52.384 (39.645)  2:32.481 (40.097)
      3:12.422 (39.941)  3:53.408 (40.986)  4:35.067 (41.660)  5:12.842 (37.775)
103 Mulligan, Jonathan        11 Francis Lewis        4:50.00    5:13.07   2 
        35.855 (35.855)  1:13.418 (37.564)  1:53.930 (40.512)  2:34.834 (40.905)
      3:14.741 (39.907)  3:56.725 (41.985)  4:37.463 (40.738)  5:13.067 (35.604)
104 Hull, Braden              12 Fox Lane             5:05.00    5:13.10   6 
        39.111 (39.111)  1:17.458 (38.347)  1:57.546 (40.088)  2:37.249 (39.704)
      3:17.676 (40.427)  3:57.924 (40.248)  4:37.054 (39.131)  5:13.092 (36.038)
105 Aleaga, Vincent           11 St John The Bapt     4:50.00    5:13.21   2 
        35.164 (35.164)  1:13.758 (38.595)  1:53.259 (39.501)  2:34.267 (41.009)
      3:14.348 (40.081)  3:56.495 (42.148)  4:38.154 (41.659)  5:13.208 (35.055)
106 Foster, Leam              12 Westfield            5:09.00    5:13.67   5 
        35.610 (35.610)  1:12.817 (37.208)  1:51.822 (39.005)  2:31.590 (39.768)
      3:12.743 (41.154)  3:54.825 (42.082)  4:36.377 (41.553)  5:13.668 (37.292)
107 McCarty, Colin            12 Clearview Reg                   5:14.24   7 
        34.674 (34.674)  1:12.562 (37.888)  1:51.618 (39.056)  2:31.901 (40.284)
      3:11.895 (39.994)  3:53.606 (41.711)  4:33.452 (39.847)  5:14.239 (40.787)
108 Courtney, Samuel          11 Dover                4:58.27    5:14.27   6 
        37.129 (37.129)  1:15.096 (37.968)  1:54.645 (39.549)  2:34.961 (40.316)
      3:16.488 (41.528)  3:57.831 (41.344)  4:37.822 (39.992)  5:14.264 (36.442)
109 Burke, Stephen            11 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:14.27   6 
        38.750 (38.750)  1:17.581 (38.831)  1:58.158 (40.577)  2:38.270 (40.113)
      3:18.106 (39.837)  3:58.308 (40.202)  4:38.861 (40.554)  5:14.266 (35.405)
110 Ward, Tahj                11 Dover                5:23.00    5:14.44   6 
        36.829 (36.829)  1:13.796 (36.968)  1:53.644 (39.848)  2:35.442 (41.799)
      3:17.016 (41.574)  3:57.752 (40.736)  4:39.263 (41.512)  5:14.439 (35.176)
111 Morretta, Luke            11 Fox Lane             5:31.00    5:14.55   8 
        38.262 (38.262)  1:16.849 (38.588)  1:57.685 (40.836)  2:38.415 (40.730)
      3:18.672 (40.258)  3:59.106 (40.434)  4:38.842 (39.736)  5:14.545 (35.704)
112 Bruen, Christopher        11 Lakeland/Panas                  5:14.68   7 
        35.670 (35.670)  1:12.021 (36.352)  1:50.334 (38.313)  2:31.098 (40.765)
      3:12.227 (41.130)  3:54.491 (42.264)  4:35.974 (41.484)  5:14.672 (38.698)
113 Keach, Brian              12 Bay Shore            4:41.00    5:14.84   2 
        36.198 (36.198)  1:13.477 (37.280)  1:51.737 (38.261)  2:30.507 (38.771)
      3:11.739 (41.233)  3:52.884 (41.145)  4:34.122 (41.239)  5:14.834 (40.712)
114 Douglin, Jalen            11 West Orange          4:55.00    5:15.04   6 
        37.360 (37.360)  1:16.308 (38.948)  1:57.862 (41.554)  2:39.345 (41.484)
      3:21.360 (42.015)  4:00.885 (39.525)  4:41.727 (40.842)  5:15.038 (33.312)
115 Huber, Kyle               12 Westfield            5:09.00    5:15.11   5 
        36.019 (36.019)  1:14.181 (38.162)  1:54.129 (39.949)  2:35.578 (41.449)
      3:17.092 (41.514)  3:58.464 (41.373)  4:41.613 (43.150)  5:15.102 (33.489)
116 Stryker, Josh             12 Westfield            5:12.00    5:15.22   6 
        40.238 (40.238)  1:19.300 (39.062)  1:59.529 (40.230)  2:39.833 (40.304)
      3:19.730 (39.898)  3:58.767 (39.038)  4:38.674 (39.907)  5:15.216 (36.542)
117 Bein, Alexander           10 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:15.51   6 
        40.432 (40.432)  1:17.904 (37.473)  1:58.834 (40.931)  2:39.645 (40.811)
      3:19.198 (39.553)  3:59.033 (39.836)  4:39.178 (40.145)  5:15.501 (36.324)
118 Kan, Brandon                 Bronx Of Science    55:00.00    5:15.62   6 
        37.987 (37.987)  1:16.239 (38.252)  1:56.456 (40.217)  2:37.295 (40.839)
      3:17.286 (39.992)  3:57.938 (40.652)  4:38.515 (40.578)  5:15.616 (37.101)
119 Flear, Tommy              10 Clearview Reg                   5:16.07   7 
        36.019 (36.019)  1:13.292 (37.274)  1:53.907 (40.615)  2:34.399 (40.492)
      3:14.226 (39.828)  3:55.514 (41.289)  4:37.208 (41.694)  5:16.066 (38.859)
120 Jaffe, Max                11 Bronx Of Science    52:00.00    5:16.13   4 
        37.093 (37.093)  1:13.810 (36.717)  1:53.202 (39.393)  2:33.284 (40.083)
      3:13.255 (39.972)  3:55.584 (42.329)  4:36.855 (41.272)  5:16.128 (39.273)
121 Aryeh, Jake               12 Fox Lane             5:00.50    5:16.94   5 
        36.583 (36.583)  1:14.607 (38.024)  1:53.075 (38.468)  2:32.959 (39.884)
      3:13.109 (40.151)  3:54.986 (41.878)  4:36.529 (41.544)  5:16.940 (40.412)
122 Morales, Diego            11 Paramus Catholic     4:51.00    5:17.35   4 
        36.571 (36.571)  1:13.454 (36.883)  1:51.703 (38.250)  2:30.125 (38.422)
      3:12.349 (42.224)  3:54.492 (42.143)  4:37.404 (42.912)  5:17.348 (39.945)
123 Rosa, Shawn               11 Middletown (NY)      5:35.00    5:17.87   7 
        36.080 (36.080)  1:14.064 (37.984)  1:54.855 (40.792)  2:37.286 (42.431)
      3:20.183 (42.898)  4:02.661 (42.478)  4:43.281 (40.621)  5:17.862 (34.581)
124 Johnson, Sampson          12 Pemberton Twp.       5:30.00    5:17.90   7 
        36.417 (36.417)  1:13.923 (37.506)  1:54.247 (40.324)  2:35.933 (41.687)
      3:18.169 (42.237)  4:00.734 (42.565)  4:42.181 (41.448)  5:17.892 (35.712)
125 Tenenbaum, Samuel         11 Monroe Twp.          4:55.00    5:18.29   5 
        37.064 (37.064)  1:15.706 (38.642)  1:54.231 (38.526)  2:33.627 (39.397)
      3:13.450 (39.823)  3:54.615 (41.165)  4:36.975 (42.361)  5:18.282 (41.308)
126 Walsh, Brian              12 East Meadow          5:06.00    5:18.60   6 
        38.896 (38.896)  1:18.887 (39.991)  1:59.129 (40.243)  2:40.787 (41.658)
      3:22.232 (41.446)  4:02.999 (40.767)  4:43.779 (40.781)  5:18.592 (34.814)
127 Brock, Aidan              11 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:18.87   7 
        38.882 (38.882)  1:18.638 (39.756)  1:59.853 (41.216)  2:40.669 (40.816)
      3:21.272 (40.603)  4:02.190 (40.918)  4:42.858 (40.669)  5:18.868 (36.011)
128 Ryan, Kevin               11 East Meadow          4:52.00    5:19.04   4 
        36.853 (36.853)  1:13.665 (36.813)  1:51.827 (38.162)  2:31.406 (39.579)
      3:13.010 (41.605)  3:57.174 (44.164)  4:40.592 (43.419)  5:19.035 (38.443)
129 Peretz, James             11 Westfield            5:05.00    5:19.35   6 
        39.861 (39.861)  1:18.739 (38.879)  1:58.914 (40.175)  2:40.533 (41.620)
      3:20.770 (40.237)  4:01.428 (40.658)  4:42.230 (40.802)  5:19.348 (37.119)
130 Hernandez, Moises         11 Bay Shore            5:05.37    5:19.57   5 
        34.987 (34.987)  1:10.882 (35.895)  1:46.754 (35.873)  2:24.724 (37.970)
      3:03.774 (39.051)  3:47.364 (43.590)  4:32.931 (45.567)  5:19.568 (46.637)
131 DeRosa, Ryan              11 East Meadow          5:10.00    5:20.35   5 
        36.632 (36.632)  1:14.811 (38.180)  1:54.388 (39.578)  2:34.853 (40.465)
      3:16.541 (41.689)  3:59.155 (42.615)  4:40.706 (41.551)  5:20.349 (39.644)
132 Kenan, Derrick            12 Newburgh Free        4:28.20    5:20.49   5 
        35.808 (35.808)  1:12.983 (37.175)  1:50.523 (37.541)  2:29.289 (38.766)
      3:09.919 (40.630)  3:53.423 (43.504)  4:37.491 (44.069)  5:20.484 (42.993)
133 Rouffiac, Thomas          11 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:21.75   7 
        39.310 (39.310)  1:18.864 (39.554)  1:59.478 (40.614)  2:40.179 (40.701)
      3:20.591 (40.413)  4:01.897 (41.306)  4:42.715 (40.818)  5:21.746 (39.031)
134 Cherevinsky, Sam          12 Midwood              5:20.00    5:22.17   6 
        38.491 (38.491)  1:17.036 (38.546)  1:58.009 (40.973)  2:40.414 (42.406)
      3:21.777 (41.364)  4:03.659 (41.882)  4:45.833 (42.175)  5:22.164 (36.331)
135 Gershoff, Joshua          11 East Meadow          5:15.00    5:22.18   6 
        39.081 (39.081)  1:18.476 (39.395)  1:58.331 (39.856)  2:40.020 (41.689)
      3:21.477 (41.457)  4:02.442 (40.965)  4:44.261 (41.820)  5:22.174 (37.913)
136 Castro, Sebastian         11 East Meadow          5:25.50    5:22.61   6 
        40.626 (40.626)  1:20.480 (39.854)  2:00.169 (39.689)  2:41.553 (41.384)
      3:22.973 (41.420)  4:04.273 (41.301)  4:44.998 (40.725)  5:22.608 (37.611)
137 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt Vernon            5:24.00    5:22.78   7 
        34.322 (34.322)  1:12.873 (38.551)  1:53.377 (40.504)  2:33.550 (40.173)
      3:14.456 (40.906)  3:57.079 (42.624)  4:40.656 (43.577)  5:22.779 (42.124)
138 Troy, Alec                11 Salesianum           4:48.00    5:24.22   3 
        35.228 (35.228)  1:11.842 (36.614)  1:51.268 (39.427)  2:32.537 (41.270)
      3:15.099 (42.562)  3:57.658 (42.559)  4:41.329 (43.672)  5:24.216 (42.887)
139 Holtzman, Adam            11 Westfield            5:16.00    5:24.80   6 
        38.091 (38.091)  1:17.320 (39.230)  1:58.561 (41.242)  2:40.223 (41.662)
      3:20.281 (40.058)  4:01.367 (41.087)  4:43.523 (42.156)  5:24.792 (41.270)
140 Zhang, Nathan             11 Midwood              5:00.00    5:24.93   6 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:21.596 (40.122)  2:00.696 (39.100)  2:42.032 (41.336)
      3:24.052 (42.020)  4:06.139 (42.088)  4:47.094 (40.956)  5:24.928 (37.834)
141 Camacho, Aaron            11 Westfield            5:04.00    5:26.79   5 
        35.866 (35.866)  1:13.254 (37.389)  1:51.833 (38.579)  2:32.145 (40.312)
      3:13.942 (41.798)  3:57.784 (43.843)  4:42.892 (45.108)  5:26.786 (43.894)
142 Collins, Kevin            12 Greenwich            5:15.00    5:27.05   7 
        39.357 (39.357)  1:19.123 (39.767)  2:00.170 (41.047)  2:41.287 (41.117)
      3:22.798 (41.512)  4:05.832 (43.035)  4:45.945 (40.113)  5:27.048 (41.104)
143 Harvey, Daniel               Midwood              5:24.00    5:27.18   6 
        41.139 (41.139)  1:21.086 (39.948)  2:01.626 (40.541)  2:42.824 (41.199)
      3:25.730 (42.906)  4:08.144 (42.415)  4:50.013 (41.869)  5:27.179 (37.166)
144 Rowley, Kyle              12 Fox Lane             5:18.00    5:27.52   7 
        38.266 (38.266)  1:17.299 (39.034)  2:00.070 (42.771)  2:43.779 (43.709)
      3:26.055 (42.277)  4:09.508 (43.454)  4:51.995 (42.487)  5:27.513 (35.519)
145 Biederman, Kurt           11 Lakeland/Panas                  5:27.80   5 
        36.545 (36.545)  1:16.243 (39.699)  1:56.281 (40.038)  2:38.189 (41.908)
      3:21.751 (43.563)  4:05.406 (43.655)  4:47.904 (42.498)  5:27.791 (39.888)
146 Sullivan, Maxwell         12 Fox Lane             5:10.47    5:27.83   6 
        39.366 (39.366)  1:19.008 (39.643)  1:59.249 (40.242)  2:41.111 (41.862)
      3:22.949 (41.839)  4:05.113 (42.164)  4:48.273 (43.160)  5:27.825 (39.552)
147 Dollmann, Grant           12 Bay Shore            4:59.40    5:29.01   5 
        35.335 (35.335)  1:12.421 (37.087)  1:52.600 (40.179)  2:34.251 (41.652)
      3:16.959 (42.708)  4:01.249 (44.290)  4:46.242 (44.994)  5:29.004 (42.762)
148 Campbell, Alex            12 Westfield            5:19.00    5:29.15   6 
        40.126 (40.126)  1:19.940 (39.815)  2:00.635 (40.695)  2:42.909 (42.275)
      3:24.861 (41.953)  4:06.781 (41.920)  4:48.499 (41.718)  5:29.144 (40.646)
149 Donohoe, Patrick             Bronx Of Science                5:29.20   7 
        35.771 (35.771)  1:13.495 (37.724)  1:55.268 (41.774)  2:38.788 (43.521)
      3:22.511 (43.723)  4:06.317 (43.807)  4:50.124 (43.808)  5:29.198 (39.074)
150 Conaty, John              11 Massapequa           5:11.45    5:30.07   6 
        39.374 (39.374)  1:17.237 (37.863)  1:58.519 (41.282)  2:41.594 (43.075)
      3:23.869 (42.276)  4:07.495 (43.626)  4:50.306 (42.812)  5:30.064 (39.758)
151 Frolov, Daniil            11 Midwood              5:20.00    5:30.14   6 
        40.974 (40.974)  1:20.897 (39.924)  2:01.330 (40.433)  2:42.299 (40.970)
      3:24.202 (41.903)  4:06.384 (42.182)  4:48.556 (42.173)  5:30.139 (41.583)
152 Koneval, Jake             11 Fox Lane             5:40.34    5:30.59   8 
        39.051 (39.051)  1:17.749 (38.699)  1:59.382 (41.634)  2:41.320 (41.938)
      3:24.025 (42.706)  4:07.378 (43.354)  4:50.434 (43.056)  5:30.590 (40.156)
153 Macancela, Endy           11 Danbury              5:36.00    5:30.86   8 
        39.280 (39.280)  1:18.018 (38.739)  1:58.976 (40.958)  2:39.971 (40.996)
      3:21.104 (41.134)  4:04.505 (43.402)  4:48.030 (43.525)  5:30.860 (42.830)
154 Bonilla, Yexon            11 Westbury             5:05.00    5:32.73   6 
        40.759 (40.759)  1:21.255 (40.497)  2:01.648 (40.394)  2:43.370 (41.722)
      3:25.582 (42.212)  4:09.828 (44.247)  4:53.169 (43.342)  5:32.722 (39.553)
155 Oliphant, Marlon          12 Hempstead            5:40.00    5:32.84   8 
        40.984 (40.984)  1:23.139 (42.156)  2:07.012 (43.873)  2:50.221 (43.210)
      3:33.210 (42.990)  4:17.147 (43.938)  4:57.978 (40.831)  5:32.836 (34.859)
156 Marinello, Christian      11 East Meadow          5:15.00    5:33.37   6 
        40.347 (40.347)  1:20.578 (40.232)  2:01.371 (40.793)  2:43.229 (41.858)
      3:26.433 (43.205)  4:10.581 (44.148)  4:53.449 (42.868)  5:33.364 (39.916)
157 Lee, Alex                 12 Fox Lane             5:35.60    5:33.55   8 
        39.810 (39.810)  1:18.221 (38.411)  1:59.658 (41.438)  2:41.598 (41.941)
      3:24.556 (42.958)  4:08.062 (43.506)  4:51.800 (43.739)  5:33.546 (41.746)
158 Cotton, Preston            9 Bay Shore            5:15.20    5:33.63   5 
        35.378 (35.378)  1:12.426 (37.049)  1:52.961 (40.535)  2:35.035 (42.075)
      3:18.696 (43.661)  4:04.334 (45.639)  4:50.803 (46.469)  5:33.630 (42.828)
159 Agatone, Cade             11 Clearview Reg                   5:34.52   8 
        41.107 (41.107)  1:24.211 (43.104)  2:05.986 (41.776)  2:49.085 (43.100)
      3:31.886 (42.801)  4:16.055 (44.169)  4:56.499 (40.444)  5:34.515 (38.017)
160 Cruz, Patrick             12 East Meadow          5:30.00    5:35.52   7 
        38.956 (38.956)  1:19.506 (40.550)  2:01.133 (41.628)  2:44.784 (43.652)
      3:27.679 (42.896)  4:12.191 (44.512)  4:56.167 (43.976)  5:35.512 (39.345)
161 Hung, Jason               11 Midwood              5:14.00    5:36.73   6 
        37.677 (37.677)  1:16.807 (39.130)  1:58.900 (42.094)  2:42.514 (43.614)
      3:25.822 (43.308)  4:08.191 (42.370)  4:53.082 (44.891)  5:36.727 (43.645)
162 Timmer, Noah                 LaGuardia                       5:36.84   8 
        41.116 (41.116)  1:22.788 (41.672)  2:05.123 (42.336)  2:48.044 (42.921)
      3:31.269 (43.225)  4:14.227 (42.958)  4:56.762 (42.536)  5:36.835 (40.074)
163 Dellatore, Tyler          11 Newburgh Free        4:40.10    5:37.45   5 
        35.894 (35.894)  1:13.893 (37.999)  1:55.515 (41.623)  2:38.969 (43.454)
      3:23.734 (44.765)  4:08.417 (44.683)  4:54.865 (46.449)  5:37.448 (42.583)
164 Bergamini, Christopher    12 Lakeland/Panas                  5:40.31   8 
        41.974 (41.974)  1:24.544 (42.570)  2:09.531 (44.988)  2:52.627 (43.096)
      3:36.750 (44.123)  4:20.052 (43.303)  5:02.763 (42.711)  5:40.302 (37.539)
165 Thompson, Julian          10 LaGuardia                       5:40.80   8 
        41.546 (41.546)  1:23.328 (41.783)  2:05.553 (42.225)  2:48.757 (43.205)
      3:31.464 (42.707)  4:15.020 (43.557)  4:58.603 (43.583)  5:40.796 (42.193)
166 Smith, William               Midwood              5:40.00    5:40.88   7 
        39.577 (39.577)  1:22.324 (42.747)  2:07.524 (45.200)  2:52.380 (44.856)
      3:38.183 (45.804)  4:23.286 (45.104)  5:05.534 (42.248)  5:40.879 (35.345)
167 Henry, Fabrice            11 West Orange          4:50.00    5:41.25   7 
        34.413 (34.413)  1:13.128 (38.716)  1:53.725 (40.597)  2:37.066 (43.341)
      3:23.040 (45.974)  4:11.855 (48.816)  4:59.674 (47.819)  5:41.248 (41.574)
168 O'Hara, Aidan              9 Lakeland/Panas                  5:42.67   8 
        41.273 (41.273)  1:24.261 (42.989)  2:07.475 (43.214)  2:50.930 (43.455)
      3:35.311 (44.382)  4:19.957 (44.646)  5:03.876 (43.919)  5:42.670 (38.795)
169 Ledet, Dadrian            11 Pemberton Twp.       5:45.00    5:43.33   7 
        36.773 (36.773)  1:14.264 (37.491)  1:54.660 (40.397)  2:37.848 (43.189)
      3:21.479 (43.631)  4:10.244 (48.766)  4:59.256 (49.013)  5:43.326 (44.070)
170 Bieker, Matthew           11 Dover                5:01.27    5:44.16   7 
        38.323 (38.323)  1:18.200 (39.877)  2:01.290 (43.090)  2:45.648 (44.359)
      3:31.486 (45.838)  4:18.452 (46.966)  5:05.055 (46.603)  5:44.160 (39.105)
171 Griffin, Glenn            10 Lakeland/Panas                  5:46.49   8 
        41.364 (41.364)  1:24.608 (43.245)  2:08.722 (44.114)  2:52.979 (44.257)
      3:37.835 (44.857)  4:23.167 (45.332)  5:07.302 (44.135)  5:46.486 (39.185)
172 Craven, Benjamin             LaGuardia                       5:47.85   8 
        41.722 (41.722)  1:22.914 (41.193)  2:05.310 (42.396)  2:48.346 (43.037)
      3:31.612 (43.266)  4:15.697 (44.085)  5:01.960 (46.263)  5:47.845 (45.886)
173 Chernjawski, Michael      12 Lakeland/Panas                  5:48.11   8 
        42.263 (42.263)  1:24.989 (42.727)  2:09.027 (44.038)  2:53.169 (44.143)
      3:38.196 (45.027)  4:23.233 (45.037)  5:07.640 (44.407)  5:48.107 (40.467)
174 Franklin, Blake            9 Lakeland/Panas                  5:48.88   8 
        42.203 (42.203)  1:25.829 (43.626)  2:09.905 (44.076)  2:53.763 (43.858)
      3:39.077 (45.315)  4:24.502 (45.425)  5:09.364 (44.863)  5:48.873 (39.509)
175 Guccione, Sebastian       12 Ridgefield           5:16.00    5:49.33   7 
        38.482 (38.482)  1:16.521 (38.040)  1:59.066 (42.546)  2:43.894 (44.828)
      3:29.957 (46.063)  4:16.950 (46.994)  5:03.838 (46.888)  5:49.324 (45.487)
176 Pasato, Kevin             11 Lakeland/Panas                  5:51.71   8 
        40.714 (40.714)  1:22.046 (41.332)  2:04.317 (42.272)  2:48.386 (44.070)
      3:34.483 (46.098)  4:21.045 (46.562)  5:07.615 (46.570)  5:51.702 (44.088)
177 Gakshteyn, Richard        12 East Meadow          5:45.00    5:53.15   8 
        40.838 (40.838)  1:23.692 (42.854)  2:08.255 (44.564)  2:53.693 (45.438)
      3:39.522 (45.830)  4:25.290 (45.768)  5:11.956 (46.667)  5:53.146 (41.190)
178 Gerbasi, Antonio           9 Lakeland/Panas                  5:56.41   8 
        41.700 (41.700)  1:25.571 (43.872)  2:09.751 (44.181)  2:55.003 (45.252)
      3:41.893 (46.891)  4:28.908 (47.016)  5:16.548 (47.640)  5:56.405 (39.858)
179 Pacheco, Daniel            9 Lakeland/Panas                  6:19.97   8 
        43.041 (43.041)  1:26.952 (43.912)  2:14.683 (47.731)  3:02.482 (47.800)
      3:52.572 (50.090)  4:41.483 (48.911)  5:31.548 (50.065)  6:19.965 (48.417)
180 Schneebaum, Jacob         12 East Meadow          5:58.00    6:32.89   8 
        43.789 (43.789)  1:30.012 (46.223)  2:18.309 (48.298)  3:08.592 (50.283)
      4:00.128 (51.537)  4:52.085 (51.958)  5:44.361 (52.276)  6:32.884 (48.524)
181 Gallo, Joshua             12 East Meadow          6:00.50    6:41.41   8 
        45.684 (45.684)  1:36.795 (51.111)  2:27.628 (50.834)  3:18.003 (50.375)
      4:09.567 (51.564)  5:00.313 (50.747)  5:53.646 (53.334)  6:41.407 (47.761)
 -- Remar, Justin             11 West Orange          4:55.00        DNF   3 
        34.145 (34.145)  1:10.400 (36.255)  1:47.603 (37.204)  2:29.386 (41.783)
      3:17.549 (48.163)  4:10.364 (52.816)  4:52.976 (42.612)
 -- Madden, Ronan                LaGuardia                           DNF   8 
        45.214 (45.214)  1:38.541 (53.328)  2:34.586 (56.045)  3:28.601 (54.015)
      4:22.069 (53.469)  5:15.046 (52.977)  6:02.408 (47.362)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Large Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulten, Peter           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:38.10  
  2 Bravo, Pedro              10 Iona Prep                       9:44.09  
  3 Harper, Ermiyas           12 Midwood                         9:47.84  
  4 Curran, Owen              12 Xavier (CT)                     9:49.49  
  5 Selfors, Dillon           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:52.47  
  6 Curran, William           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:53.60  
  7 Christie, Trevor          12 Xavier (CT)                    10:04.09  
  8 Dillon, Charlie           12 Fordham Prep                   10:05.70  
  9 O'Donovan, Dan            12 Bay Shore                      10:10.99  
 10 Lofnes-Scott, Demian      11 Midwood                        10:11.36  
 11 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                            10:17.07  
 12 Belber Tiberghi, Tobias   12 Midwood                        10:26.97  
 13 Patrinos, Antony          11 Bullis                         10:31.27  
 14 Ritchey, Colin            11 Caesar Rodney                  11:24.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.32  12/17/2016  Cory Poole, East Orange                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunson, Al-Tariq          12 East Orange Camp        7.38       7.64q  1 
  2 Chisholm, Tayshaun        12 Dover                   7.53       7.71q  3 
  3 Boateng, Franklin         12 Yonkers                 7.80       7.75q  7 
  4 Squiciarino, Anthony      12 East Meadow             7.70       7.76q  4  7.752
  5 King, Asiel               11 Uniondale               7.80       7.76q  6  7.760
  6 Ononiwu, Chinemerem       12 Arch. Molloy            7.89       7.83q 10 
  7 Gordon, Jonathan          11 Springfield Gard        7.98       7.84q  7 
  8 Curtis, Ryan              11 North Rockland          8.00       7.87q  4 
  9 Fobay, Ibrahim            12 East Orange Camp        7.40       7.88   2 
 10 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon Centr.        7.80       7.89   8  7.884
 11 Titus, Joshua             12 Arch. Molloy                       7.89  11  7.890
 12 Keaton, Jared             12 Caesar Rodney           7.92       7.91  10 
 13 Nardelli, Michael         12 Lakeland/Panas          8.25       7.97   7 
 14 Singh, Ricardo            11 Newburgh Free           7.89       7.98  11 
 15 McLaren, Elijah           12 West Orange             8.30       8.04  11 
 16 Chapman, Stephen          12 Spring Ford             8.18       8.08   4 
 17 Rodgers, Omar             12 Franklin K Lane         7.99       8.09   6 
 18 Duffus, Njanni            12 Middletown (NY)         7.84       8.11   9 
 19 Sweet, Xavier             12 Xavier (NY)             7.90       8.17  12 
 20 Murphy, Shane             12 North Rockland          8.30       8.23  12  8.222
 21 Jean-Michel, Henry        12 Franklin K Lane         7.99       8.23   5  8.226
 22 Hodges, Elisha            11 Middletown (NY)         7.74       8.25   5 
 23 Zuma, Guialdo                Dewitt Clinton          7.90       8.27  11  8.261
 24 Brown-Foster, Isreal      12 Dover                   7.93       8.27   9  8.262
 25 Kemp, Josiah              11 Colonie Central         8.17       8.28   3 
 26 Klous, Patrick            12 Salesianum              8.44       8.31   6 
 27 Espinell, Philip          12 South Brunswick         8.40       8.33   8 
 28 Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni     11 Fordham Prep            7.97       8.40   8 
 29 Vilinskis, Thomas         12 Ridgefield              8.02       8.43   2 
 30 Atkins, Liam              12 Lakeland/Panas          8.75       8.47   4 
 31 Hubbard, Cristian            Colonie Central         8.04       8.51   1 
 32 Tyszka, Chris             12 St John The Bapt        8.83       8.53   9 
 33 Turdera, Francisco        12 Ridgefield              8.54       8.56   3 
 34 Reid, Jarrick             12 Arch. Molloy            9.50       8.57   1 
 35 Torres, Axel              12 East Meadow             8.50       8.62   5 
 36 Enstrom, Lars             12 CBA (NJ)                8.40       8.63   9  8.621
 37 McCauslin, Connor         11 Colonie Central         8.34       8.63  12  8.624
 38 Cook, Asher               12 Freeport                9.25       8.64   2 
 39 Bates, Alex               12 Xavier (CT)             8.22       8.65   5  8.641
 40 Foltz, Kyle               12 CBA (NJ)                8.00       8.65   3  8.649
 41 Enstrom, Miles            11 CBA (NJ)                8.30       8.66   8 
 42 Roberts, Tim              12 Bay Shore               8.40       8.67  10 
 43 Martin, Kevin             12 East Meadow             8.55       8.68   2 
 44 Hawthorne, Kamau          10 Arch. Molloy            9.58       8.70   3 
 45 Klous, Charles            12 Salesianum              8.79       8.71   6 
 46 St. Fort, Huguens         11 North Rockland          8.99       8.76  11  8.756
 47 Grant, Ellyson            12 Newburgh Free           7.90       8.76  12  8.758
 48 Barrett, Malik            11 Uniondale               8.41       8.77   7 
 49 Merced, Angel             11 Caesar Rodney           9.11       8.78   7 
 50 Peryea, Michael           12 Lakeland/Panas          8.72       8.82   3 
 51 Healy, Michael            12 St John The Bapt        8.96       8.83  12 
 52 Reid, Jordan              12 Danbury                 9.61       8.88   4 
 53 Zaia, Jordan              11 Massapequa              8.87       8.91  10 
 54 Mensah-Simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury                10.50       9.06   7 
 55 Logan, Jonathan           12 Xavier (NY)             8.30       9.07   9 
 56 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury                 9.55       9.08   2 
 57 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas  12 Westfield               8.80       9.12   7 
 58 DeFreitas, John           12 South Brunswick         8.60       9.17   1 
 59 Arce, Ethan               11 CBA (NJ)                8.60       9.23   1 
 60 Allen, Sean               11 Riverhead               8.90       9.29  11 
 61 Casey, Ryan               12 Lakeland/Panas          9.25       9.30   3  9.294
 62 Engler, Jason             11 Hunterdon Centr.        8.70       9.30   2  9.297
 63 LaDuke, Nathan            11 Monroe Twp.                        9.41  12 
 64 Fernandez, Nicholas       12 Monroe Twp.                        9.55  10 
 65 Cataquet, John            12 East Meadow             9.40       9.56   1 
 66 Shah, Namin               12 Monroe Twp.                        9.62  12 
 67 Molski, Joe               12 Xavier (CT)             8.98       9.64  12 
 68 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury                 9.22       9.65   4 
 69 Gomez, Andrew             11 Newburgh Free           8.10       9.73   2 
 70 Nelson, Ruben             12 Uniondale               8.10       9.82   1 
 71 McCarthy, Jakub           10 CBA (NJ)                8.80       9.85   8 
 72 Keane, Christian          10 CBA (NJ)                9.20       9.98   5  9.976
 72 Gilbert, Brian            10 CBA (NJ)                9.00       9.98   8  9.976
 74 Gallashaw, Amir           11 Monroe Twp.                       10.30   9 
 75 Burghardt, Dominick       11 Monroe Twp.                       10.31   8 
 76 Jerome, Rodney            11 Westbury               10.01      10.38   6 
 77 McGrouther, Eric          11 CBA (NJ)                9.00      10.40   9 
 78 Austin, Jacob             11 Paul VI                11.00      10.79   9 
 79 Bryant, Michael           11 Hunterdon Centr.        9.00      10.83  10 
 80 Dorce, Whil               11 Westbury               11.39      10.88  10 
 81 Andrade, Victor           11 Danbury                 9.90      10.96   5 
 82 Colon, Jayden             10 Bay Shore              10.82      11.03   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.32  12/17/2016  Cory Poole, East Orange                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisholm, Tayshaun        12 Dover                   7.71       7.55  
  2 Ononiwu, Chinemerem       12 Arch. Molloy            7.83       7.60  
  3 Dunson, Al-Tariq          12 East Orange Camp        7.64       7.75  
  4 King, Asiel               11 Uniondale               7.76       7.77  
  5 Boateng, Franklin         12 Yonkers                 7.75       7.78  
  6 Gordon, Jonathan          11 Springfield Gard        7.84       7.88  
  7 Curtis, Ryan              11 North Rockland          7.87       7.99  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:29.44  12/19/2015  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East Orange Campus  'A'                           1:28.00  # 1:29.42q  1 
        44.426 (44.426)  1:06.688 (22.263)  1:29.412 (22.724)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                    1:31.00    1:31.49q  2 
        44.168 (44.168)  1:07.964 (23.797)  1:31.485 (23.521)
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                     32:00.00    1:32.17q  4 
        46.859 (46.859)  1:10.488 (23.629)  1:32.163 (21.676)
  4 North Rockland  'B'                               1:40.50    1:32.56q  6 
        46.225 (46.225)  1:09.887 (23.663)  1:32.560 (22.674)
  5 Bullis  'A'                                                  1:32.74q 10 
        45.379 (45.379)  1:09.030 (23.652)  1:32.733 (23.703)
  6 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                               1:38.90    1:33.01q  5 
        46.457 (46.457)  1:10.550 (24.094)  1:33.002 (22.452)
  7 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               1:35.00    1:33.49   4 
        47.477 (47.477)  1:10.570 (23.094)  1:33.481 (22.911)
  8 Dover  'A'                                        1:32.21    1:33.57   8 
        45.625 (45.625)  1:09.892 (24.267)  1:33.566 (23.674)
  9 Colonie Central  'A'                              1:32.33    1:33.91   1 
        47.110 (47.110)  1:10.451 (23.342)  1:33.906 (23.455)
 10 Brentwood  'B'                                    1:38.40    1:33.94   9 
        47.072 (47.072)  1:10.608 (23.537)  1:33.933 (23.325)
 11 Fordham Prep  'B'                                 1:37.70    1:34.13   4 
        45.930 (45.930)  1:09.979 (24.050)  1:34.128 (24.150)
 12 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   1:32.00    1:34.20   3 
        47.537 (47.537)  1:11.018 (23.482)  1:34.192 (23.174)
 13 Springfield Gardens  'B'                          1:45.00    1:34.29   2 
        46.694 (46.694)  1:10.789 (24.096)  1:34.281 (23.493)
 14 Newburgh Free  'A'                                1:29.60    1:34.31   7 
        45.906 (45.906)  1:10.607 (24.701)  1:34.307 (23.701)
 15 Danbury  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:34.43   2 
        46.786 (46.786)  1:10.725 (23.940)  1:34.427 (23.702)
 16 Xavier (NY)  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:34.46  11 
        46.976 (46.976)  1:10.923 (23.947)  1:34.457 (23.534)
 17 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                           1:34.47  11 
        48.188 (48.188)  1:11.802 (23.615)  1:34.466 (22.664)
 18 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'B'                            1:35.03  12 
        48.454 (48.454)  1:12.250 (23.797)  1:35.029 (22.780)
 19 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                       1:33.00    1:35.26   5 
        47.736 (47.736)  1:12.325 (24.589)  1:35.259 (22.935)
 20 Hunterdon Central  'A'                            1:34.00    1:35.28  10 
        47.653 (47.653)  1:12.092 (24.440)  1:35.272 (23.180)
 21 Franklin K Lane  'A'                              1:32.00    1:35.36   5 
        46.509 (46.509)  1:10.781 (24.272)  1:35.355 (24.575)
 22 South Brunswick  'A'                              1:34.00    1:35.51   6 
        47.165 (47.165)  1:11.480 (24.316)  1:35.502 (24.022)
 23 Middletown (NY)  'A'                              1:34.00    1:35.56   8  1:35.557
        48.166 (48.166)  1:12.695 (24.530)  1:35.557 (22.862)
 24 Westbury  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:35.56   8  1:35.559
        47.741 (47.741)  1:12.460 (24.719)  1:35.559 (23.099)
 25 Spring Ford  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:35.66   6 
        48.148 (48.148)  1:12.653 (24.506)  1:35.658 (23.006)
 26 Middletown (NY)  'C'                              1:33.00    1:36.26  10 
        48.328 (48.328)  1:12.972 (24.645)  1:36.260 (23.289)
 27 Westfield  'B'                                    1:39.00    1:36.53   5 
        47.614 (47.614)  1:11.093 (23.479)  1:36.521 (25.429)
 28 Clarkstown North  'A'                                        1:36.55   3 
        48.532 (48.532)  1:13.216 (24.685)  1:36.541 (23.325)
 29 St John The Baptist  'A'                          1:34.00    1:36.57   1 
        48.565 (48.565)  1:12.592 (24.027)  1:36.567 (23.976)
 30 Ramapo  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:37.01   5 
        48.508 (48.508)  1:13.239 (24.731)  1:37.004 (23.765)
 31 Greenwich  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:37.19  12 
        48.702 (48.702)  1:13.147 (24.446)  1:37.182 (24.035)
 32 Stuyvesant  'A'                                  38:00.00    1:37.26   9 
        49.660 (49.660)  1:14.092 (24.432)  1:37.257 (23.165)
 33 Clearview Regional  'B'                                      1:37.28  11 
        49.357 (49.357)  1:13.749 (24.392)  1:37.274 (23.526)
 34 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:37.30   1 
        49.032 (49.032)  1:13.886 (24.855)  1:37.293 (23.407)
 35 Xavier (NY)  'C'                                  1:35.00    1:37.31   7 
        49.242 (49.242)  1:13.366 (24.125)  1:37.306 (23.940)
 36 Bay Shore  'A'                                    1:36.50    1:37.39   4 
        49.818 (49.818)  1:13.574 (23.757)  1:37.385 (23.812)
 37 Colonie Central  'B'                              1:37.63    1:37.76   2 
        49.434 (49.434)  1:13.638 (24.204)  1:37.755 (24.118)
 38 Xavier (NY)  'B'                                  1:34.00    1:38.99  11 
        48.223 (48.223)  1:14.518 (26.296)  1:38.990 (24.473)
 39 Salesianum  'A'                                   1:39.01    1:39.02  12 
        49.130 (49.130)  1:14.892 (25.763)  1:39.017 (24.126)
 40 Stuyvesant  'B'                                  41:00.00    1:39.48  11 
        49.692 (49.692)  1:14.669 (24.978)  1:39.473 (24.805)
 41 North Rockland  'A'                               1:35.80    1:39.84   5 
        49.527 (49.527)  1:14.580 (25.053)  1:39.835 (25.256)
 42 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           1:39.96   4 
        49.980 (49.980)  1:14.965 (24.985)  1:39.953 (24.988)
 43 Middletown (NY)  'B'                              1:36.00    1:40.00   8 
        49.574 (49.574)  1:15.246 (25.673)  1:39.995 (24.750)
 44 Brentwood  'A'                                    1:34.33    1:40.04   9 
        50.456 (50.456)  1:15.083 (24.627)  1:40.039 (24.956)
 45 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 1:33.10    1:40.59   3 
        50.161 (50.161)  1:14.776 (24.615)  1:40.588 (25.812)
 46 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                               1:35.40    1:40.77   3 
        49.224 (49.224)  1:14.965 (25.742)  1:40.764 (25.800)
 47 Monroe Township  'C'                              1:50.00    1:40.86  10  1:40.857
        50.914 (50.914)  1:15.742 (24.829)  1:40.857 (25.116)
 48 Westfield  'A'                                    1:36.50    1:40.86   3  1:40.859
        50.702 (50.702)  1:16.304 (25.602)  1:40.859 (24.556)
 49 Monroe Township  'B'                              1:48.00    1:41.10   9 
        51.463 (51.463)  1:16.796 (25.334)  1:41.092 (24.296)
 50 Evander Childs  'A'                               1:40.50    1:41.13   7 
        50.599 (50.599)  1:17.064 (26.466)  1:41.123 (24.060)
 51 Danbury  'B'                                      1:38.00    1:41.45   7 
        51.234 (51.234)  1:17.283 (26.050)  1:41.442 (24.160)
 52 West Orange  'B'                                             1:41.47   6 
        51.528 (51.528)  1:16.999 (25.472)  1:41.465 (24.466)
 53 Springfield Gardens  'A'                          1:36.00    1:41.71   1 
        51.713 (51.713)  1:16.803 (25.090)  1:41.707 (24.905)
 54 St John The Baptist  'B'                          1:36.00    1:41.94   2  1:41.935
        51.064 (51.064)  1:16.511 (25.447)  1:41.935 (25.425)
 55 Danbury  'C'                                      1:43.00    1:41.94   7  1:41.940
        51.918 (51.918)  1:16.219 (24.302)  1:41.940 (25.721)
 56 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                       1:40.00    1:42.22   9 
        50.356 (50.356)  1:16.328 (25.972)  1:42.220 (25.892)
 57 Bay Shore  'B'                                    1:37.80    1:43.39   4 
        48.786 (48.786)  1:14.502 (25.717)  1:43.390 (28.888)
 58 Evander Childs  'B'                                          1:44.01   8 
        52.920 (52.920)  1:19.101 (26.182)  1:44.009 (24.909)
 59 Fordham Prep  'C'                                 1:40.90    1:44.68   6 
        53.469 (53.469)  1:19.011 (25.543)  1:44.678 (25.668)
 60 East Meadow  'A'                                  1:37.50    1:45.02   9 
        54.248 (54.248)  1:18.879 (24.631)  1:45.019 (26.141)
 61 Bay Shore  'C'                                    1:45.23    1:46.63  10 
        52.434 (52.434)  1:17.714 (25.281)  1:46.629 (28.915)
 62 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'A'                 1:35.00    1:47.53  12 
        55.019 (55.019)  1:21.176 (26.158)  1:47.527 (26.351)
 63 Monroe Township  'A'                              1:45.00    1:48.51   8 
        56.726 (56.726)  1:21.942 (25.217)  1:48.508 (26.566)
 64 Springfield Gardens  'C'                          1:50.00    1:54.25   7 
        56.158 (56.158)  1:26.462 (30.304)  1:54.241 (27.780)
 -- Freeport  'A'                                     1:33.24        DNF   6 
 -- Paramus Catholic  'A'                             1:33.00        DNF   3 
        46.998 (46.998)  1:10.618 (23.621)  1:34.244 (23.626)
 -- Mt Vernon  'A'                                    1:31.00         DQ  11 
        51.069 (51.069)  1:16.594 (25.525)  1:43.156 (26.563)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.44  12/19/2015  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 East Orange Campus  'A'                           1:29.42    1:28.76# 
        43.962 (43.962)  1:06.219 (22.258)  1:28.760 (22.541)
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                      1:32.17    1:31.83  
        46.991 (46.991)  1:10.251 (23.260)  1:31.824 (21.573)
  3 North Rockland  'B'                               1:32.56    1:33.02  
        45.948 (45.948)  1:10.126 (24.178)  1:33.012 (22.886)
  4 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               1:33.49    1:33.04  
        47.618 (47.618)  1:10.298 (22.680)  1:33.038 (22.741)
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                    1:31.49    1:33.10  
        45.633 (45.633)  1:09.473 (23.840)  1:33.093 (23.621)
  6 Dover  'A'                                        1:33.57    1:33.44  
        46.277 (46.277)  1:09.856 (23.580)  1:33.435 (23.579)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.26  12/19/2015  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
                         X Boone, R Walker, I Williams, K Oates            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                3:22.50    3:22.05#  1 
        49.956 (49.956)  1:40.053 (50.098)  2:31.796 (51.744)  3:22.045 (50.249)
  2 East Orange Campus  'A'                           3:16.00    3:22.68#  1 
        49.021 (49.021)  1:40.791 (51.770)  2:32.728 (51.938)  3:22.673 (49.945)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                      3:32.55    3:31.75   1 
        52.585 (52.585)  1:47.796 (55.212)  2:38.607 (50.811)  3:31.746 (53.140)
  4 Mt Vernon  'A'                                    3:23.00    3:33.19   1 
        53.249 (53.249)  1:47.093 (53.844)  2:41.272 (54.179)  3:33.184 (51.913)
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:34.78   1 
        53.303 (53.303)  1:45.404 (52.102)  2:39.286 (53.883)  3:34.776 (55.490)
  6 Paramus Catholic  'A'                             3:32.00    3:35.75   1 
        53.176 (53.176)  1:47.010 (53.834)  2:41.302 (54.293)  3:35.749 (54.448)
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                   3:44.23    3:35.92   2 
        54.665 (54.665)  1:47.635 (52.971)  2:42.303 (54.668)  3:35.915 (53.612)
  8 West Orange  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:36.29   2 
        54.020 (54.020)  1:49.929 (55.909)  2:44.877 (54.948)  3:36.290 (51.413)
  9 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                           3:36.88   3 
        54.232 (54.232)  1:48.440 (54.208)  2:43.039 (54.599)  3:36.880 (53.842)
 10 Newburgh Free  'B'                                3:30.00    3:37.88   2 
        53.752 (53.752)  1:48.548 (54.797)  2:41.084 (52.536)  3:37.880 (56.797)
 11 Clarkstown North  'A'                                        3:40.64   2 
        57.437 (57.437)  1:53.607 (56.170)  2:47.319 (53.713)  3:40.635 (53.316)
 12 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                        3:26.00    3:41.65   3 
        55.001 (55.001)  1:49.948 (54.947)  2:45.569 (55.622)  3:41.645 (56.076)
 13 East Meadow  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:43.23   2 
        56.284 (56.284)  1:52.961 (56.678)  2:48.056 (55.095)  3:43.221 (55.166)
 14 Paul VI  'A'                                     55:00.00    3:52.39   3 
           55.809 (55.809)          1:54.526 (58.717)          2:52.198 (57.673)
       3:52.385 (1:00.188)
 15 Francis Lewis  'A'                                3:39.00    3:52.86   2 
           56.506 (56.506)          1:53.859 (57.353)          2:52.074 (58.216)
       3:52.858 (1:00.784)
 16 Clearview Regional  'B'                                      3:52.90   3 
           58.003 (58.003)        1:58.606 (1:00.603)          2:57.430 (58.825)
         3:52.896 (55.466)
 17 East Meadow  'B'                                  3:46.00    3:53.19   3 
        57.012 (57.012)  1:55.397 (58.386)  2:53.625 (58.228)  3:53.188 (59.563)
 18 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                           3:54.14   3 
           57.743 (57.743)        1:58.098 (1:00.355)          2:56.831 (58.733)
         3:54.132 (57.302)
 19 Mt Vernon  'B'                                    3:38.00    3:57.57   3 
           59.251 (59.251)          1:56.632 (57.381)          2:54.067 (57.436)
       3:57.568 (1:03.501)
 20 West Orange  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:58.27   2 
           57.416 (57.416)        2:00.066 (1:02.651)          2:57.918 (57.853)
       3:58.261 (1:00.343)
 21 Bay Shore  'B'                                    3:54.23    4:01.12   3 
       1:00.095 (1:00.095)          1:59.184 (59.089)          2:58.992 (59.809)
       4:01.113 (1:02.121)
 22 Danbury  'B'                                      3:48.55    4:04.60   2 
           58.745 (58.745)          1:57.224 (58.479)        3:00.079 (1:02.856)
       4:04.591 (1:04.513)
 23 Danbury  'C'                                      3:59.99    4:05.18   3 
       1:00.334 (1:00.334)        2:03.964 (1:03.630)        3:04.455 (1:00.492)
       4:05.176 (1:00.722)
 24 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      4:12.60   3 
       1:02.792 (1:02.792)        2:05.651 (1:02.860)        3:12.397 (1:06.746)
       4:12.593 (1:00.197)
 25 East Meadow  'C'                                  3:57.00    4:12.83   3 
       1:01.082 (1:01.082)        2:05.661 (1:04.580)        3:11.282 (1:05.621)
       4:12.823 (1:01.541)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:08.06  12/19/2015  Hauppauge, Hauppauge                      
                         C Armstrong, N Crociata, K Cordon, N Beglane      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:15.50    7:49.37#  1 
       1:57.740 (1:57.740)        3:58.699 (2:00.960)        5:55.804 (1:57.105)
       7:49.367 (1:53.563)
  2 Xavier (NY)  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:05.61#  1 
       2:07.459 (2:07.459)        4:07.449 (1:59.991)        6:08.523 (2:01.075)
       8:05.602 (1:57.079)
  3 Freeport  'A'                                     8:10.05    8:05.75#  1 
       2:02.759 (2:02.759)        4:03.115 (2:00.357)        6:07.188 (2:04.073)
       8:05.746 (1:58.559)
  4 Colonie Central  'A'                              8:20.04    8:15.12   1 
       2:04.357 (2:04.357)        4:09.368 (2:05.012)        6:12.578 (2:03.210)
       8:15.119 (2:02.541)
  5 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                        8:04.00    8:15.13   1 
       2:07.521 (2:07.521)        4:09.431 (2:01.910)        6:14.897 (2:05.467)
       8:15.129 (2:00.232)
  6 Xavier (NY)  'B'                                  8:20.00    8:18.63   1 
       2:03.642 (2:03.642)        4:06.791 (2:03.150)        6:13.678 (2:06.887)
       8:18.622 (2:04.945)
  7 North Rockland  'A'                               8:22.00    8:24.10   1 
       2:05.345 (2:05.345)        4:14.256 (2:08.911)        6:24.301 (2:10.045)
       8:24.094 (1:59.793)
  8 Spring Ford  'A'                                  8:22.00    8:24.94   1 
       2:09.116 (2:09.116)        4:11.791 (2:02.675)        6:21.133 (2:09.343)
       8:24.937 (2:03.804)
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               8:25.00    8:28.10   1 
       1:57.818 (1:57.818)        4:05.376 (2:07.559)        6:12.792 (2:07.417)
       8:28.097 (2:15.306)
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                   8:13.34    8:30.13   1 
       2:07.101 (2:07.101)        4:13.527 (2:06.427)        6:18.020 (2:04.493)
       8:30.124 (2:12.104)
 11 South Brunswick  'A'                              8:24.00    8:30.29   1 
       2:05.981 (2:05.981)        4:14.827 (2:08.846)        6:26.884 (2:12.058)
       8:30.283 (2:03.400)
 12 Dover  'B'                                        8:48.26    8:36.58   2 
       2:06.939 (2:06.939)        4:07.978 (2:01.040)        6:19.798 (2:11.820)
       8:36.571 (2:16.773)
 13 Francis Lewis  'A'                                8:40.00    8:37.70   2 
       2:06.412 (2:06.412)        4:17.617 (2:11.206)        6:31.630 (2:14.013)
       8:37.692 (2:06.063)
 14 West Orange  'A'                                  8:16.00    8:39.24   1 
       2:11.133 (2:11.133)        4:19.850 (2:08.717)        6:33.691 (2:13.842)
       8:39.231 (2:05.540)
 15 Bay Shore  'A'                                    8:34.00    8:41.88   2 
       2:14.047 (2:14.047)        4:18.418 (2:04.372)        6:30.040 (2:11.622)
       8:41.875 (2:11.836)
 16 Monroe Township  'A'                              8:38.00    8:45.83   2 
       2:10.442 (2:10.442)        4:24.882 (2:14.440)        6:44.919 (2:20.038)
       8:45.830 (2:00.911)
 17 Hunterdon Central  'A'                            8:40.00    8:46.94   2 
       2:08.384 (2:08.384)        4:16.929 (2:08.545)        6:32.113 (2:15.185)
       8:46.932 (2:14.820)
 18 Riverhead  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:47.34   2 
       2:10.936 (2:10.936)        4:22.441 (2:11.506)        6:35.490 (2:13.049)
       8:47.336 (2:11.847)
 19 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      8:47.98   2 
       2:12.225 (2:12.225)        4:26.692 (2:14.468)        6:44.546 (2:17.854)
       8:47.976 (2:03.430)
 20 Brentwood  'A'                                    8:31.50    8:48.56   1 
       2:13.634 (2:13.634)        4:24.570 (2:10.937)        6:31.009 (2:06.439)
       8:48.558 (2:17.550)
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                            8:20.00    8:50.97   2 
       2:12.549 (2:12.549)        4:24.050 (2:11.501)        6:40.392 (2:16.343)
       8:50.970 (2:10.578)
 22 Bay Shore  'B'                                    8:43.40    8:54.95   2 
       2:13.579 (2:13.579)        4:21.596 (2:08.018)        6:35.753 (2:14.158)
       8:54.942 (2:19.189)
 23 Greenwich  'A'                                    8:40.00    9:02.70   2 
       2:20.574 (2:20.574)        4:25.759 (2:05.185)        6:43.791 (2:18.033)
       9:02.695 (2:18.904)
 24 Massapequa  'B'                                   8:54.91    9:17.73   2 
       2:19.014 (2:19.014)        4:44.030 (2:25.017)        6:56.550 (2:12.521)
       9:17.722 (2:21.172)
 25 Colonie Central  'B'                              8:45.00    9:18.16   2 
       2:18.284 (2:18.284)        4:35.668 (2:17.385)        6:59.992 (2:24.324)
       9:18.153 (2:18.162)
 26 Dover  'A'                                        8:15.24    9:27.91   2 
       2:13.819 (2:13.819)        4:34.910 (2:21.092)        6:55.960 (2:21.051)
       9:27.901 (2:31.941)
 27 Newburgh Free  'A'                                8:06.20    9:28.74   1 
       2:12.047 (2:12.047)        4:26.650 (2:14.604)        7:10.825 (2:44.175)
       9:28.734 (2:17.909)
 28 Uniondale  'A'                                    8:40.00    9:29.45   2 
       2:12.205 (2:12.205)        4:29.391 (2:17.186)        6:53.669 (2:24.279)
       9:29.450 (2:35.781)
 -- Hempstead  'A'                                    8:50.00        DNF   2 
       2:17.281 (2:17.281)        4:32.890 (2:15.609)        6:59.487 (2:26.598)
       8:41.415 (1:41.928)
 
Boys High Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-07  12/17/2016  James Mirfield, Mckee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAndre            12 Brentwood            6-01.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dodd-Gray, Tishon         12 Uniondale            5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ciraolo, Charles          11 CBA (NJ)             5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Giordano        11 Uniondale            6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O   XX 
  2 Palazzolo, Corey          12 CBA (NJ)             6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Trent, Quinn              12 CBA (NJ)             6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Subramianian, Aravindh    11 South Brunswick      5-08.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 McPartland, Edward        12 Lakeland/Panas       5-04.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Correa, Andrew            10 Lakeland/Panas       5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Keaton, Jared             12 Caesar Rodney        5-03.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Duffus, Njanni            12 Middletown (NY)      5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Martin, Kevin             12 East Meadow          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Foltz, Kyle               12 CBA (NJ)             6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Ball, James               12 Ridgefield           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Portera, Alec             11 St John The Bapt     5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kimsal, Charles           12 Fox Lane             5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Engler, Jason             11 Hunterdon Centr.     5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Flanagan, Nick            11 Colonie Central      5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Smith, Armani             11 West Orange          5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Johnson, Damari            9 Bay Shore            5-00.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Meah, Tyler                9 East Meadow          5-00.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Payer, Austen             10 Clearview Reg                        NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Colon, Jose               12 Danbury              5-04.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Murphy, Shane             12 North Rockland       5-06.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Peak, Marlon              11 Lakeland/Panas       5-03.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Heller, Tyler             10 Hunterdon Centr.     5-06.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14-00  12/19/2015  Thomas Conboy, Saratoga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bausmith, David           12 Hunterdon Centr.    14-02.00   14-07.00#     4.44m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-07 15-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Mullen, Michael              Bishop Shanahan                13-06.00      4.11m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shanahan                13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Berrin, Liam              12 St John The Bapt    12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Klous, Patrick            12 Salesianum          12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP     O     O   XXX 
  6 Boone, Shane              12 Bay Shore           12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Foster, Jeniel            12 Middletown (NY)     12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Thomas, Justin            12 Hunterdon Centr.    12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Gottwals, Brandon         12 Danbury             13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Enstrom, Lars             12 CBA (NJ)            11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
        O     O   XXX 
 10 Winiarski, Samuel         11 Hunterdon Centr.    11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP     O   XXX 
 10 Knack, Lucas              12 Caesar Rodney       10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
        O     O   XXX 
 10 Moody, Bryan              11 Massapequa          10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP     O   XXX 
 10 Love, Brandon             10 East Meadow         12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP     O   XXX 
 15 Klous, Charles            12 Salesianum          12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP    XO   XXX 
 16 Budhu, Jared              11 South Brunswick     11-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 16 Buschle, Connor           11 St John The Bapt     9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 16 Alberto, Julian           11 Massapequa           9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 16 Oberle, Justin            10 FDR                 11-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 20 Green, Michael            12 Westbury            10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
       XO   XXX 
 20 Enstrom, Miles            11 CBA (NJ)             9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Ferraiola, Ethan          10 CBA (NJ)             9-06.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tristine, Jake            12 Xavier (CT)         12-00.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXX 
 -- Fastenau, James           10 Hunterdon Centr.    11-06.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXX 
 -- Hayes, Oliver             12 Ridgefield          13-06.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Gideon, Jonathan          11 Francis Lewis       11-00.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXX 
 -- Bragg, Ryan               12 CBA (NJ)            11-00.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-06.50  12/19/2015  Khadim Ndoye, Mckee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Borzor, Christopher       12 Uniondale           21-03.50   21-00.50      6.41m 
      17-11.50  FOUL  21-00.50            
  2 Cledera, Christopher      12 Danbury             18-06.00   20-10.75      6.36m 
      20-10.75  FOUL  20-06            
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee        11 Cardinal Hayes      21-02.00   20-09.75      6.34m 
      20-09.75  20-09  FOUL            
  4 Rodriguez, Bryan          11 Taft Edu. Campus    20-09.00   20-02.50      6.15m 
      19-00.75  19-07.75  20-02.50            
  5 McLaren, Elijah           12 West Orange                    20-00.75      6.11m 
      20-00.75  FOUL  15-06.50            
  6 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletown (NY)     21-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
      FOUL  19-10.25  20-00            
  7 Carl, Jack                10 Fox Lane            20-04.50   19-09.75      6.03m 
      19-09.75  16-01.50  19-05.50            
  8 Booker, Forrest           12 Caesar Rodney       19-11.50   19-07.50      5.98m 
      19-07.50  18-08  17-11            
  9 Boakye, Sonny             10 Taft Edu. Campus    19-10.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
      FOUL  19-05.50  18-06.50            
 10 Lobritto, Marc            11 Clarkstown North               19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-05  18-05.25  18-07.50            
 11 Harris, Terrell           12 Middletown (NY)     21-00.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
      19-02.25  18-06.25  19-04.50            
 12 Marescot, Jackson         12 Ramapo              18-00.50   19-03.50      5.88m 
      18-02.50  19-03.50  18-10.50            
 13 Long, Jakari              12 Dover               19-00.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
      19-02.50  19-01  FOUL            
 14 Grey, Frank               11 Brentwood           19-08.50   19-02.00      5.84m 
      18-02.25  18-02  19-02            
 15 Brown, Richard            12 East Orange Camp    20-06.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-10  18-05  18-06.50            
 16 Seck, Souleman            12 Taft Edu. Campus    21-06.00   18-07.50      5.67m 
      18-07.50  18-05.50  18-04.50            
 17 Thomas, Travis            11 Erasmus Hall        19-03.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
      FOUL  18-05.50  17-11.25            
 18 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI             18-00.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
      18-05.50  17-08  17-10.50            
 19 Lorick, Malachi           11 Danbury             17-00.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
      18-01.75  18-04.50  17-01            
 20 Fils, Chris               11 Ramapo              18-09.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
      17-11.50  18-04.50  17-08.50            
 21 Rosa, Ryan                11 Middletown (NY)     20-05.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
      18-03.50  17-04.75  16-06.50            
 22 Jegede, Gabriel           11 Hempstead           19-05.00   18-02.00      5.53m 
      18-02  17-08.50  18-01.50            
 23 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Edu. Campus    19-10.00   18-00.00      5.48m 
      17-02  18-00  17-09.75            
 24 Bouges, Dalonzo           12 Dover               20-02.00   17-10.50      5.44m 
      FOUL  17-10.50  FOUL            
 25 Jeannot, Marcrene         11 Bay Shore           19-05.50   17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-09  16-05.50  16-11            
 26 Maddox, Davon             11 Westbury            18-05.00   17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-04.50  17-06.50  FOUL            
 27 Riyaz, Zakria             11 Brentwood           17-11.50   17-05.75      5.32m 
      16-09.50  16-04.50  17-05.75            
 28 Riyaz, Yahya              11 Brentwood           17-02.75   17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-09.50  17-04.50  17-01.50            
 29 Walker, Aaron             10 Riverhead           18-00.50   17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-05  17-04.50  16-03.50            
 30 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury             17-00.00   17-04.50      5.29m 
      FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL            
 31 Marescot, Jacky           12 Ramapo              17-08.00   17-03.50      5.27m 
      17-03.50  17-03.50  17-00            
 32 Vicsama, Frantzley        12 Ramapo              17-06.00   17-02.50      5.24m 
      16-10.50  17-02.50  17-02.50            
 33 Kyriakides, Nico          12 Midwood             18-03.00   17-00.75      5.20m 
      17-00.75  15-01.50  15-10.50            
 34 Kleppel, Justin              Francis Lewis       20-02.00   16-09.50      5.11m 
      16-09.50  15-11  15-09            
 35 Colon, Jose               12 Danbury             18-00.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
      16-06.50  15-08.75  15-11.50            
 36 Trifoli, Joseph           12 Bay Shore           18-08.00   16-05.50      5.01m 
      16-05.50  16-04.75  16-00.50            
 37 Lynch, Kevin              12 North Rockland      16-08.50   16-04.50      4.99m 
      16-03.25  16-04.50  16-02.25            
 38 Marsh, Eric               12 East Orange Camp    18-05.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-10  FOUL  15-07            
 39 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury             17-07.00   15-02.50      4.63m 
      14-09  FOUL  15-02.50            
 40 Wiltshire, Demitrius      11 Danbury             16-05.00   14-08.75      4.48m 
      12-04.50  12-09.50  14-08.75            
 41 Cleary, Solomon           11 Mt Vernon                      13-00.00      3.96m 
      10-04  11-11  13-00            
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-03  12/17/2016  Tumani Edwards, Danbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Jahsira           12 Cardinal Hayes      44-11.00   45-10.50#    13.98m 
      45-10.50  45-05.50  45-08.25            
  2 Hanson, Jadan             10 Uniondale           44-07.50   45-01.25     13.74m 
      42-00.50  45-01.25  44-06.75            
  3 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Edu. Campus    43-06.00   43-10.00     13.36m 
      43-08.50  43-10  42-09.25            
  4 Boakye, Sonny             10 Taft Edu. Campus    42-00.50   43-01.50     13.14m 
      42-08.50  43-01.50  41-00.50            
  5 Booker, Forrest           12 Caesar Rodney       42-01.00   43-00.25     13.11m 
      43-00.25  FOUL  40-10.50            
  6 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft Edu. Campus    41-00.00   42-03.50     12.89m 
      FOUL  42-03.50  FOUL            
  7 Brown, Richard            12 East Orange Camp    43-09.00   41-05.50     12.63m 
      40-09.25  40-06.75  41-05.50            
  8 Maddox, Davon             11 Westbury            41-02.00   40-09.50     12.43m 
      39-04.50  40-09.50  39-08            
  9 Marescot, Jacky           12 Ramapo              40-06.00   40-09.25     12.42m 
      40-09.25  40-01.75  40-02.50            
 10 Fils, Chris               11 Ramapo              41-09.00   40-07.50     12.38m 
      40-07  40-07.50  40-01.50            
 11 Feldberg, Josh            12 Clarkstown North    39-00.00   40-06.50     12.35m 
      40-04.50  40-06.50  FOUL         
 12 Smith, McKinely           12 East Orange Camp    39-10.00   39-10.25     12.14m 
      38-11.50  39-10  39-10.25         
 13 Marescot, Jackson         12 Ramapo              40-00.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
      39-04.50  39-03.25  39-03.50            
 14 Rodriguez, Bryan          11 Taft Edu. Campus    41-01.00   39-01.50     11.92m 
      38-11  39-01.50  38-03.50            
 15 White, Larry              11 Pemberton Twp.      38-05.00   38-11.50     11.87m 
      FOUL  38-11.50  38-07.50         
 16 West, Andrew              10 Westbury            38-02.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
      38-11  38-03.50  37-04.50         
 17 Allen, Jordan             11 Caesar Rodney       39-10.00   38-06.75     11.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.75           
 18 Hamilton, Ja-Rod          11 Dover               35-09.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
      37-09.50  38-05  27-04.50         
 19 Jeannot, Marcrene         11 Bay Shore           40-05.00   38-03.75     11.67m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.75            
 20 Vicsama, Frantzley        12 Ramapo              38-03.50   38-03.25     11.66m 
      38-00.50  38-03.25  FOUL         
 21 Walker, Aaron             10 Riverhead           38-04.75   38-02.00     11.63m 
      37-05.50  38-02  37-00.50         
 22 Trifoli, Joseph           12 Bay Shore           39-01.25   37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-09  36-04.50  37-03.50         
 23 Caldwell, Tamir           10 Dover               35-00.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
      36-03.50  37-04  FOUL         
 24 Lynch, Kevin              12 North Rockland      37-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
      33-00  33-07.25  34-06         
 25 Lopez, Brandon            10 Bay Shore           39-11.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
      FOUL  32-08  PASS            
 -- Lugo, Darius               9 East Meadow         34-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Martinez, Chris            9 East Meadow         34-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Quimby, Matt              12 Middletown (NY)     43-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54-10.50  12/19/2015  Andrew Cannistraci, Iona Prep            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mead, Dan                 12 CBA (NJ)            59-00.00   54-06.00     16.61m 
      54-06  53-00  53-10.75            
  2 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shanahan                46-05.50     14.16m 
      44-05.75  46-05.50  45-08.75            
  3 Heaney, Patrick           12 Xavier (NY)         47-06.50   46-05.00     14.14m 
      45-00.75  44-08.75  46-05            
  4 Carter, Treymont          12 East Orange Camp    50-06.00   45-08.00     13.91m 
      45-08  FOUL  44-07.25            
  5 Rosas, Jesus              11 West Orange         35-00.00   44-09.25     13.64m 
      FOUL  43-02  44-09.25           
  6 Cetin, Kevin              12 Massapequa          41-07.00   44-07.75     13.60m 
      37-11.25  41-00.50  44-07.75            
  7 Zamarra, Anthony          11 CBA (NJ)            40-00.00   44-03.00     13.48m 
      40-10.50  43-00.25  44-03            
  8 Barry, Mac                12 Bishop Shanahan                43-07.50     13.29m 
      42-08.50  43-07  43-07.50            
  9 Medina, Joseph            11 Xavier (NY)         46-04.00   42-02.50     12.86m 
      42-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Alvarez, Edward           12 Uniondale           46-07.00   41-11.25     12.78m 
      41-11.25  40-08  40-11.75            
 11 Gregg, Mathew             12 North Rockland      44-09.00   41-05.50     12.63m 
      41-01.50  41-05.50  40-08.50            
 12 Ferrer, Joaquin           12 South Brunswick     44-00.00   41-01.50     12.53m 
      41-00.75  39-05.75  41-01.50            
 13 Ryan, Joe                 12 Massapequa          41-01.50   40-11.50     12.48m 
      FOUL  40-11.50  FOUL            
 14 Hessler, Jacob            11 North Rockland      39-07.75   40-06.00     12.34m 
      38-03.25  39-06.25  40-06            
 15 Butler, Khalid            11 Spring Ford         44-11.25   39-09.50     12.12m 
      39-09.50  FOUL  39-07            
 16 Spearman, Benjamin        12 Hunterdon Centr.    42-00.00   39-03.25     11.96m 
      38-07.75  39-03.25  39-00.75            
 17 Francois, Andre           12 North Rockland      41-03.25   39-01.50     11.92m 
      38-02.25  FOUL  39-01.50            
 18 Rutter, Seth              12 Clarkstown North    37-00.00   38-09.25     11.81m 
      FOUL  38-06.50  38-09.25            
 19 Cafarelli, Tommy          12 Danbury             41-00.00   38-08.75     11.80m 
      36-03  37-06  38-08.75            
 20 Velez, Davidde            12 North Rockland      39-10.00   38-00.25     11.58m 
      35-03.75  38-00.25  37-03.75            
 21 Thomas, Justin            12 Hunterdon Centr.    36-00.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
      37-11.50  35-04  36-07.25            
 22 Urena, Sandy              12 North Rockland      37-00.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
      37-07.75  ND  36-06.75            
 23 Cauley, Garret            12 South Brunswick     39-00.00   37-04.25     11.38m 
      33-05.50  37-04.25  36-08            
 24 Mattina, Andrew           11 CBA (NJ)            35-00.00   37-04.25     11.38m 
      35-06.25  35-05  37-04.25            
 25 Quinn, Kevin              12 North Rockland      36-06.75   36-11.75     11.27m 
      36-06.25  36-11.75  35-09            
 26 Yuresko, Chris            12 Xavier (NY)         42-00.00   36-08.50     11.18m 
      35-03  36-08.50  FOUL            
 27 Hornsby, Joesph           12 Hunterdon Centr.    33-00.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
      36-06  ND  ND            
 28 Marshall, Ethan           11 Hunterdon Centr.    42-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
      FOUL  36-03  35-05.25            
 29 Guy, Jaylen               12 Caesar Rodney       33-10.00   35-06.75     10.83m 
      34-11.50  35-06.75  ND            
 30 Bryant, Michael           11 Hunterdon Centr.    33-06.00   35-06.50     10.83m 
      31-03  ND  35-06.50            
 31 Macchiarola, John         12 Xavier (NY)         40-00.00   35-03.75     10.76m 
      34-11.50  35-02.75  35-03.75            
 32 Louis, Philip             12 North Rockland      40-02.25   35-00.25     10.67m 
      34-11.25  ND  35-00.25            
 33 MacPherson, Chris         11 CBA (NJ)            40-00.00   35-00.00     10.66m 
      FOUL  35-00  ND            
 34 Keaton, Jaylin            12 Caesar Rodney       33-00.50   34-01.75     10.40m 
      34-01.75  ND  ND            
 35 Skillman, Austin          12 Hunterdon Centr.    36-00.00   34-00.25     10.36m 
      ND  34-00.25  ND            
 36 Gandolfo, Anthony         11 Massapequa          35-07.00   33-11.75     10.35m 
      33-11.75  ND  ND            
 37 Kryeski, Richard          11 North Pocono        35-03.25   33-07.50     10.24m 
      33-07.50  ND  ND            
 38 Edwards, Mark             12 Evander Childs      30-06.25   31-10.25      9.70m 
      31-10.25  ND  ND            
 39 Gray, Shamare             12 Bay Shore           36-02.50   31-08.50      9.66m 
      31-08.50  ND  ND            
 40 Jackson, Matthew          11 Massapequa                     29-10.25      9.09m 
      FOUL  29-10.25  ND            
 41 Thomas, Joel                 Harry S Truman      31-10.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
      29-06  ND  ND            
 42 Taylor, Chris             11 Clearview Reg                  29-04.75      8.95m 
      29-04.75  ND  ND            
 43 Goodman, Kevin            11 FDR                 30-00.00   28-10.50      8.80m 
      28-10.50  ND  ND           
 44 Pashalian, Domenic        12 East Meadow         30-02.00   28-02.75      8.60m 
      28-02.75  ND  ND            
 45 Williams, Dante           11 West Orange         33-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
      27-10  ND  ND            
 46 Unger, Brendan            12 Hunterdon Centr.    31-00.00   27-06.25      8.38m 
      27-06.25  FOUL  ND            
 47 Boothe, Kadeem            11 Mt Vernon           31-05.00   27-02.50      8.29m 
      FOUL  27-02.50  ND            
 48 Selb, Ethan               10 Clearview Reg                  26-10.25      8.18m 
      26-10.25  ND  ND            
 49 Sotnick, Gregory          12 Monroe Twp.                    26-09.50      8.16m 
      26-09.50  ND  ND            
 50 Koch, Eric                10 Clearview Reg                  25-07.75      7.81m 
      25-07.75  ND  ND            
 50 Manhaes, Luis             11 Danbury             32-00.00   25-07.75      7.81m 
      25-07.75  ND  ND            
 52 Rickards, Nathaniel       12 Evander Childs      25-00.00   25-04.75      7.74m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-04.75            
 -- Morse, Nicholas           11 CBA (NJ)            50-08.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Noel, Sean                11 West Orange         30-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Large Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 64-05.50  12/19/2015  Matt Slagus, N. Pocono                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cetin, Kevin              12 Massapequa          55-02.50   52-07.75     16.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  52-07.75            
  2 Rutter, Seth              12 Clarkstown North    49-00.00   49-10.75     15.20m 
      46-02.50  FOUL  49-10.75            
  3 Jackson, Matthew          11 Massapequa          44-03.00   48-01.00     14.65m 
      FOUL  FOUL  48-01            
  4 Staunton, Jason           10 East Meadow         38-06.00   43-01.25     13.13m 
      38-09.75  43-01.25  FOUL            
  5 Harvan, Jozef             12 Lakeland/Panas      45-05.00   41-07.50     12.68m 
      FOUL  FOUL  41-07.50            
  6 Marshall, Ethan           11 Hunterdon Centr.    44-00.00   41-07.25     12.68m 
      41-01.50  41-07.25  39-07.50            
  7 Feinberg, Joshua          12 Lakeland/Panas      40-00.00   41-05.50     12.63m 
      38-11.75  41-04.25  41-05.50            
  8 Marcial, Giovanni         10 Lakeland/Panas      39-02.00   41-05.25     12.63m 
      33-11  FOUL  41-05.25            
  9 Lee, Kendrick             12 Lakeland/Panas      37-00.00   38-05.50     11.72m 
      FOUL  37-01  38-05.50            
 10 Skillman, Austin          12 Hunterdon Centr.    38-00.00   35-08.50     10.88m 
      35-00.75  34-03  35-08.50            
 11 Kryeski, Christopher       9 North Pocono                   35-06.75     10.83m 
      FOUL  33-02.75  35-06.75            
 12 Kryeski, Richard          11 North Pocono        40-02.00   34-08.25     10.57m 
      FOUL  34-08.25  FOUL            
 13 Gandolfo, Anthony         11 Massapequa                     33-10.75     10.33m 
      FOUL  31-08  33-10.75            
 14 Hornsby, Joesph           12 Hunterdon Centr.    31-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
      29-10  31-04  FOUL            
 15 Bryant, Michael           11 Hunterdon Centr.    24-04.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
      30-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Spearman, Benjamin        12 Hunterdon Centr.    35-00.00   29-07.25      9.02m 
      FOUL  29-07.25  FOUL            
 17 Pervizi, Daniel              Lakeland/Panas      30-00.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
      28-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Calderon, William         11 Lakeland/Panas      32-00.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
      25-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Riberio, Lawrence         11 Lakeland/Panas      25-02.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
      23-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Glynn, Oliver              9 Lakeland/Panas      21-00.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
      21-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Akoko, David              10 Lakeland/Panas      20-03.00   20-02.50      6.15m 
      FOUL  20-02.50  FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Joe                 12 Massapequa          58-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.39  12/17/2016  Ramone Newland, South Shore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim             11 Our Lady Of Lour        6.68       6.59q  9 
  2 Garland, Kyle             12 Germantown Acad.        6.70       6.63q 12  6.621
  3 Fogle, Ethan              12 Arch. Carroll           6.57       6.63q  4  6.629
  4 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill-Freedman           6.52       6.65q  1 
  5 Bundy, Tyriq              11 Deptford Twp.           6.64       6.66q  7 
  6 Greene, Isaiah            12 West Side               6.56       6.70q  3 
  7 Smith, Khion              10 Deptford Twp.           6.70       6.72q 10 
  8 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin Cardozo                   6.78q 10  6.771
  9 Mitchell, Lavonno         11 Albertus Magnus         7.00       6.78   9  6.775
 10 Bettis, James             12 Deptford Twp.           6.68       6.79   8 
 11 Somoza, Michael           12 Somers                  6.72       6.81  14 
 12 Boutin, Raylens           11 Nyack                   6.84       6.83  11 
 13 Brown, Demoi              11 South Shore             6.60       6.84   5 
 14 Alleyne, Corahn           11 DE Milit Academy        7.00       6.85   6 
 15 Emy, Anthony              12 Abraham Clark                      6.86  11 
 16 Brown, Tyrece             11 Deptford Twp.           7.20       6.89  10 
 17 Gay, Nathaniel            11 Susquehanna Twp.        7.04       6.93  12 
 18 Simmons, Chanon           11 Lawrence                6.86       6.94   8 
 19 Nobles, Xavienn           12 DE Milit Academy        6.95       6.96   2 
 20 Fleurmond, Darrell        12 Rahway                  7.00       6.97   7 
 21 Kiefer, Jack              12 Bronxville              7.24       6.99   6  6.984
 22 De La Cruz, Jean          11 Nyack                              6.99  11  6.990
 23 Thoms, Jalen              12 Arch. Carroll           7.07       7.00  15  6.991
 23 Lewis, Zah’meire        11 AI duPont               6.99       7.00   4  6.991
 25 James, Jawuan             11 Snyder                  6.60       7.00   6  6.992
 25 Collier, Chris            12 Lawrence                7.20       7.00  12  6.992
 27 Bracey, Seth              11 Concord                            7.01  10  7.007
 28 Toure, Tahryam            10 Hackley                 7.04       7.01  11  7.010
 28 Hamilton, Hasaan          12 Deptford Twp.           7.30       7.01   3  7.010
 30 Johnson, Negus            12 Susquehanna Twp.        6.85       7.02   9 
 31 Kelly, Jordan             12 Flushing                6.82       7.03  13 
 32 Weston, Myles             12 DE Milit Academy        6.83       7.04  12 
 33 Bussetti, Luke            10 Northern Highlan                   7.06  13  7.051
 34 Djalo, Michael            12 Elmont Memorial         6.80       7.06  15  7.057
 35 Monchek, Daniel           12 Northern Highlan                   7.07   9 
 36 Brewington, De'Jon        12 Cristo Rey (PA)         6.71       7.10  13  7.091
 37 Alleyne, Shaquan          11 Benj Banneker           6.90       7.10   5  7.094
 38 Smith, Luis               12 South Shore             6.80       7.10  14  7.095
 39 Lamb, Kevin               11 Germantown Acad.        7.90       7.10   3  7.096
 40 Scott, Donnie             11 Deptford Twp.           7.40       7.10   9  7.098
 41 Smart, Jamore                Benj Banneker           6.90       7.12   4  7.115
 42 Bocchetti, Lorenzo        12 Tatnall                 6.90       7.12   3  7.120
 43 Jenkins, Kobe             11 Susquehanna Twp.        6.90       7.13   2 
 44 Valino, Jasper            12 W T Clarke              7.00       7.14   8  7.131
 44 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 Hendrick Hud            7.43       7.14  11  7.131
 46 Grimes, Tyon              12 Roosevelt (LI)          7.40       7.14   8  7.138
 47 Raffalli, Sam             12 Pleasantville NY        7.17       7.16  13  7.153
 48 Goldman, Hunter           12 Somers                  7.04       7.16  10  7.159
 49 Moore, Jordan             11 Spring Creek            7.21       7.18   7 
 50 Frederick, McCoy          12 Snyder                  6.87       7.20   7 
 51 Hosby, David              12 Susquehanna Twp.        7.04       7.23  13 
 52 Billiot, Rondell          12 Deptford Twp.           7.30       7.24   4  7.236
 53 Port, Michael             12 Pascack Hill            6.90       7.24   6  7.237
 53 Ibrahim, Xavier           11 Derby                   6.92       7.24   1  7.237
 55 Spencer, Jordan           11 Susquehanna Twp.        7.05       7.25  15  7.243
 56 Ustorf, John              11 Northern Highlan                   7.25   9  7.248
 57 Carrero, Shaiem           12 Abraham Clark                      7.27   1 
 58 Gill, Connor              12 Somers                  7.13       7.28  14 
 59 Camper, Anthony           11 Deptford Twp.           7.20       7.30   9  7.293
 60 Sexton, Karon             12 Snyder                  6.94       7.30   1  7.297
 61 Sims, Karim               12 Amityville Memor        7.33       7.31   3  7.305
 62 David, Kory               11 Spring Creek            7.35       7.31   6  7.308
 63 Venerio, Vladimir         12 Cristo Rey (PA)         6.70       7.32  11  7.311
 64 Malley, Luke              11 Hendrick Hud            7.29       7.32   5  7.319
 65 Gearing, Nathan           10 DE Milit Academy        7.30       7.33   2 
 66 Sam, Jaquevious              Flushing                7.35       7.35   4  7.346
 67 Catalano, Dominic         12 St. Mark's              7.30       7.35   1  7.350
 68 Klocke, Matthew           12 Concord                            7.36  10 
 69 Charles, Vladimir            Flushing                7.32       7.41   2 
 70 Moore, Nadeem             11 Pleasantville NJ                   7.45  15  7.443
 71 Dolan, Michael            11 Northern Highlan                   7.45   7  7.444
 72 Riley, Sean               11 Jonathan Dayton                    7.47   7 
 73 Samoker, Rocco            11 Derby                   7.35       7.50   5  7.494
 74 Jean-Bart, Gabriel        11 Amityville Memor        7.36       7.50   7  7.498
 75 Reynolds, Brian           12 Montclair Kimber                   7.51   2 
 76 Johnson, Harrison         11 Montclair Kimber                   7.61   5 
 77 Downs, John               12 Tatnall                 7.51       7.62  15 
 78 Riefenhauser, William     12 Hendrick Hud                       7.63  13  7.621
 79 Amankwaa, Kwaku           11 Abraham Clark                      7.63   3  7.630
 80 Havilans, Milo            11 Rye Neck                7.74       7.64   8 
 81 Bradley, Matt             11 St. Mark's              7.50       7.65  14 
 82 Jones, Chad               11 AI duPont                          7.70  12 
 83 Mathieu, Shemar           12 Pleasantville NJ                   7.74  14 
 84 Qi, Henry                 11 W T Clarke              7.50       7.75  15  7.744
 85 Fernandez, Luis           12 Amityville Memor        7.60       7.75  12  7.750
 86 Torres, Jeriah            11 William E Grady         7.55       7.83  13 
 87 Smith, Luke               12 Albertus Magnus         7.50       7.84  13 
 88 Marino, Nico              11 New Hope - Soleb                   7.86  12 
 89 Johnson, Aaron            Sr Flushing                           7.87  15 
 90 Barzilai, Guy                Pleasantville NY        8.10       7.89   3 
 91 Mejia, Juan               11 Spring Creek            7.70       7.90  10 
 92 Mohamed, Milo             11 Christ The King         7.79       7.91   6 
 93 Jopling, Matt             11 New Hope - Soleb                   7.93   3  7.921
 94 Rakhani, Sameer           11 Montclair Kimber                   7.93   8  7.928
 95 Vasquez, Harley davidson  11 William E Grady         7.55       7.95  14 
 96 Cadet, Celesstin          11 Jonathan Dayton         7.80       8.05   5 
 97 Sanchez, Randy            11 Christ The King         8.02       8.08   2 
 98 Bondorowsky, Alexander    11 Northern Highlan                   8.12   6 
 99 Barak, Jake               11 Hendrick Hud            8.02       8.16   1 
100 Bueno, Roman              11 W T Clarke              7.72       8.43   9 
101 Ptashnik, Matthew         11 Hendrick Hud                       8.50   1 
102 Kaba, Moustapha              Flushing                8.58       8.58   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.39  12/17/2016  Ramone Newland, South Shore                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill-Freedman           6.65       6.51  
  2 Fogle, Ethan              12 Arch. Carroll           6.63       6.51  
  3 Jones, Jaheim             11 Our Lady Of Lour        6.59       6.52  
  4 Garland, Kyle             12 Germantown Acad.        6.63       6.56  
  5 Greene, Isaiah            12 West Side               6.70       6.66  
  6 Bundy, Tyriq              11 Deptford Twp.           6.66       6.70  
  7 Smith, Khion              10 Deptford Twp.           6.72       6.73  
  8 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin Cardozo        6.78       6.79  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fogle, Ethan              12 Arch. Carroll                     34.68  
  2 Ohia-Enyia, Onye          12 Hackley                           35.51  
  3 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont Memorial                   36.04  
  4 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale                         36.19  
  5 Gilkes, Demoni            12 Elmont Memorial                   36.42  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.13  12/17/2016  Sha Heem Hunter, Boys & Girls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin          12 Nyack                  49.00      50.29#  1 
        24.386 (24.386)    50.284 (25.898)
  2 Brown, Kimani                Benjamin Cardozo                  50.40#  1 
        23.640 (23.640)    50.398 (26.759)
  3 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill-Freedman          51.00      50.82#  3 
        50.812 (50.812)
  4 Torres, Raul              12 Rahway                 51.00      51.63   2 
        24.312 (24.312)    51.627 (27.316)
  5 Khriss, Adam              12 Secaucus               50.15      52.04   1 
        25.086 (25.086)    52.034 (26.948)
  6 Halsey, Jerrish           12 Rahway                 51.00      52.26   2 
        25.018 (25.018)    52.252 (27.234)
  7 Plunkett, Donte           12 Thomas Jefferson       51.00      52.28   2 
        24.505 (24.505)    52.275 (27.771)
  8 Mckenzie, Maraco          11 JFK (NYC)              51.00      52.81   4 
  9 Hunter, Sha Heem          12 Boys & Girls           50.00      52.94   8 
 10 Barrett, Kenneth          12 Our Lady Of Lour                  53.06   3 
        53.051 (53.051)
 11 Kearney, Demere           11 St Benedicts           53.50      53.34   2 
        24.766 (24.766)    53.337 (28.572)
 12 Johnson, Negus            12 Susquehanna Twp.       53.50      53.36   9 
 13 Collins, Michael          11 Benj Banneker          53.00      53.53   4 
 14 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 Hendrick Hud           53.50      53.55   5 
 15 Wright, Andrew            11 Rahway                 52.50      53.56   3 
        53.559 (53.559)
 16 Bussetti, Luke            10 Northern Highlan                  53.94   6 
 17 Gentles, Jarrett          11 West Side              49.98      54.02   2 
        24.139 (24.139)    54.017 (29.879)
 18 Oates, Brendan            12 John Jay CR            50.60      54.24   1 
        25.527 (25.527)    54.238 (28.711)
 19 Monchek, Daniel           12 Northern Highlan                  54.27   6 
 20 Soumah, Sekou             10 Susquehanna Twp.       56.00      54.29   9 
 21 Bland, Jack               12 Matawan Regional       55.00      54.30   6 
 22 White, William            11 Riverdale              52.00      54.33   3 
        54.323 (54.323)
 23 Clarke Jr, Seon           12 Sheepshead Bay         53.53      54.40   5 
 24 Henry, Leon                  Benjamin Cardozo                  54.47   1 
        24.062 (24.062)    54.464 (30.402)
 25 Bracey, Seth              11 Concord                           54.64   8 
 26 Montalbano, Russell       11 Hunter College         54.00      54.66   5 
 27 Malley, Luke              11 Hendrick Hud           53.00      54.69   4 
 28 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan    12 Elmont Memorial        55.00      54.72   8 
 29 weisbord, Allen           11 Hunter College         54.70      54.76   5 
 30 Raffalli, Sam             12 Pleasantville NY                  54.91  10 
 31 Cajuste, Kinderson        11 Pleasantville NJ       54.50      55.06   6 
 32 Salcfas, Jovanni          10 Jonathan Dayton        55.00      55.08   6 
 33 Brown, Shariff            11 Roosevelt (LI)                    55.08   5 
 34 Coelho, Justin            11 Rahway                 52.50      55.13   3 
        55.127 (55.127)
 35 Thoms, Jalen              12 Arch. Carroll          52.32      55.15   2 
        24.638 (24.638)    55.145 (30.507)
 36 Rogers, Trey              12 Rahway                 55.00      55.16   7 
        55.159 (55.159)
 37 Brown, Quallan            11 Boys & Girls           54.00      55.18   8 
 38 Fields, Joshua            11 Amityville Memor       54.22      55.20   8 
 39 Edwards, Jamel            12 Benj Banneker          53.00      55.56   5 
 40 Purdy, Andrew             11 New Hope - Soleb       54.38      55.58   6 
 41 Joseph, Ian               12 St Benedicts           53.00      55.64   7 
        25.446 (25.446)    55.635 (30.190)
 42 Silburn, Rojay            10 Boys & Girls           54.00      55.65   8 
 43 Clark, Benjamin           11 Pleasantville NJ       52.00      55.74  11 
 44 Campbell, Steven          10 Rahway                 55.00      55.75   7 
        55.747 (55.747)
 45 Abdur Rahman, Hussein     12 Rahway                 54.50      55.80   7 
        55.793 (55.793)
 46 Mollison, Joshua          12 Clara Barton           51.75      55.81   1 
        25.628 (25.628)    55.806 (30.178)
 47 Sparrow-Powell, Artis        Peekskill              57.00      56.05  10 
 48 Quami, Curtis Rodriguez      Benj Banneker          53.75      56.16   5 
 49 Madsen, Miles             11 Nyack                             56.18   7 
        26.627 (26.627)    56.179 (29.553)
 50 Toure, Tahryam            10 Hackley                54.79      56.21   6 
 51 Pilgrim, Derick           12 Benj Banneker          53.75      56.74   5 
 52 Hughes, James             11 Northern Highlan                  56.77   6 
 53 Spencer, Jordan           11 Susquehanna Twp.       56.50      56.98   9 
 54 Ramlall, Hemdutt          10 South Shore            53.40      56.99  10 
 55 Wilson, Austin            11 Snyder                 54.50      57.06   5 
 56 Caffrey, Bryce            11 Hendrick Hud           53.50      57.08   6 
 57 Ibalio, Daniel            12 Nyack                             57.11   7 
        57.109 (57.109)
 58 Thompson, Tristan         12 AI duPont              55.00      57.41   7 
        27.055 (27.055)    57.410 (30.356)
 59 Paillant, Cedriss         11 Elmont Memorial        55.00      57.61  11 
 60 Samuels, Shamar           12 Boys & Girls           55.00      57.62   9 
 61 Sharpe, Evan              12 Derby                  53.40      57.66   4 
 62 Rivers, Tyler             12 Benjamin Cardozo                  57.67  11 
 63 Nwaobasi, Daelyn           9 Germantown Acad.       58.00      57.81  10 
 64 Meikle, Zachary           10 Elmont Memorial        54.50      57.87  11 
 65 Mathew, Timothy           11 Nyack                             57.90  11 
 66 Rivituso, Raymond         12 Rye Neck               58.70      58.09  10 
 67 Delgado, Manuel              JFK (NYC)              55.00      58.27   9 
 68 Watson, Roel              10 South Shore            56.50      58.33  10 
 69 Senkesi, Rohan            10 Secaucus               57.90      58.40  11 
 70 Zambrotta, Andrew         12 Northern Highlan                  58.40  11 
 71 Saha, Josh                10 Hackley                           58.45   8 
 72 Reynolds, Brian           12 Montclair Kimber                  58.48   6 
 73 Miller, Cole              12 DE Milit Academy       56.00      58.55  12 
 74 Barksdale, Aaron          10 Cristo Rey (PA)        55.16      58.68  10 
 75 Charvis, Tavis            12 Elmont Memorial        57.40      58.69  10 
 76 Morrissey, Kenny           9 Northern Highlan                  58.76  14 
 77 Quinoy, Devin             11 Hendrick Hud           57.00      58.82   7 
        58.811 (58.811)
 78 Perez, Robert                JFK (NYC)              54.00      58.83   9 
 79 Feeley, Aidan             10 Northern Highlan                  58.87  11 
 80 Haley, Devonte            12 Prospect Heights       56.00      58.94   8 
 81 Lahens, Ryan              11 Clara Barton           54.33      59.00  10 
 82 Boskie, Vader             10 Cristo Rey (PA)                   59.05  12 
 83 Baptiste, Christopher     11 Boys & Girls           54.00      59.15   9 
 84 Ortiz, Isaias             10 JFK (NYC)              58.00      59.16   9 
 85 James, Daniel             10 Prospect Heights       56.00      59.16   8 
 86 McKenzie, David           12 Clara Barton           53.29      59.20   5 
 87 Clarke, Brandon              Amityville Memor       58.78      59.22  14 
 88 Cherry, Brian             12 Christ The King        58.00      59.25  11 
 89 Cogan, Zach               11 Byram Hills            57.10      59.25  12 
 90 Joseph, Benedict          11 Rahway                 57.00      59.28  10 
 91 Mclean, Bevon             12 Derby                  54.80      59.30   4 
 92 Mooney, James             10 Jonathan Dayton        56.50      59.61  10 
 93 Jimenez, Manuel           11 Christ The King        58.00      59.66  11 
 94 Traorore, Cheickna        11 Snyder                 55.56      59.73   7 
        59.721 (59.721)
 95 Battle, Tahliq            10 Christ The King        55.30      59.91  12 
 96 Creque, Nils              12 AI duPont              59.00      59.96  12 
 97 Chenault, Dakari             Benjamin Cardozo                1:00.38  11 
 98 Degenhardt, Sebastian     10 John Jay CR            58.00    1:00.39  12 
 99 Turner, Steven             9 Susquehanna Twp.       58.50    1:00.63  12 
100 Orcel, Jason              11 Clara Barton           57.35    1:00.63  10 
101 Delarosa, Julian          10 Derby                  56.40    1:00.75   4 
102 Camper, Anthony           11 Deptford Twp.          58.00    1:00.81   4 
103 Hudson, Jordan               Peekskill              59.00    1:00.89  13 
104 Dolan, Michael            11 Northern Highlan                1:01.05  14 
105 Garcia, Franklyn             JFK (NYC)              56.00    1:01.15  12 
106 Vu, Kevin                 10 Christ The King      1:00.00    1:01.34  12 
107 Buono, TJ                  9 Northern Highlan                1:01.42  14 
108 Wilderotter, Jack         12 Northern Highlan                1:01.67  14 
109 Jacobsen, Micah            9 Tatnall              1:05.00    1:01.68  15 
110 Scott, Tymere              9 St. Mark's           1:05.11    1:01.85  15 
111 Julien, Mylz              10 Boys & Girls           57.00    1:02.08   9 
112 Byron, Kyle                  Prospect Heights       56.00    1:02.38  13 
113 Langevine, Travis         12 St Benedicts           58.00    1:02.48   7 
       1:02.475 (1:02.475)
114 Cameron, Jahir            12 Snyder                          1:02.50   9 
115 Ruffolo, Matthew          10 Northern Highlan                1:02.52  16 
116 Romeo, Jalen              10 Christ The King        58.40    1:02.65  13 
117 Araujo, Nathaniel         12 JFK (NYC)              55.00    1:02.68   9 
118 Tyrese, Woods             12 JFK (NYC)              56.00    1:02.83   9 
119 Mendieta, Erick           11 Cristo Rey (PA)                 1:02.94  11 
120 Hammond, Treyvon          12 Cristo Rey (PA)                 1:03.11  16 
121 Tuohy, Aidan              12 Rye Neck             1:00.00    1:03.15  12 
122 Nadir, Nour                9 Christ The King      1:02.00    1:03.18  16 
123 Idemudia, Sean            11 Christ The King        56.50    1:03.23  12 
124 Rivera, Nahki             11 Cardinal Hayes                  1:03.25  16 
125 Ledezma, Ricardo           9 Port Jefferson       1:00.00    1:03.37  14 
126 Noguchi, sohsuke          11 Rye Neck             1:00.00    1:03.46  15 
127 Hahn, James               10 DE Milit Academy     1:10.00    1:03.52  16 
128 Ya, Kyaw Zay              11 W T Clarke             56.80    1:03.96  12 
129 Austin, Nyle               9 Nyack                           1:03.97   7 
       1:03.969 (1:03.969)
130 Fischer, Nicholas         12 Rye Neck             1:02.98    1:04.05  15 
131 DiBella, Daniel            9 Pascack Hill         1:00.00    1:04.23  13 
132 Johnson, David            10 George Westingh                 1:04.27  15 
133 Oniyama, Jon               9 St Benedicts         1:01.00    1:04.33  13 
134 Hicks, Brian              11 Peekskill            1:01.00    1:04.56  13 
135 Allison, Julian           11 Rye Neck             1:06.00    1:04.84  15 
136 Samoleski, Edward         11 Francis Lewis                   1:05.29  15 
137 Rooney, Bryce              9 New Hope - Soleb     1:06.33    1:05.44  15 
138 Potenza, Ryan             10 Albertus Magnus                 1:05.68  16 
139 Nnonyelu, Christian       12 Nyack                           1:05.69  15 
140 Morocho, Mike              9 St Benedicts           59.00    1:05.70  13 
141 Swensen, Cole             10 Port Jefferson         59.90    1:05.71  15 
142 Chrisan, Ethan             9 Northern Highlan                1:05.74  14 
143 Daher, Joseph             10 Bronxville             59.00    1:06.02  14 
144 Osbourne, Aidan           10 DE Milit Academy     1:00.00    1:06.21  16 
145 Chen, Jacob                9 Northern Highlan                1:06.54  14 
146 Brown, Andrew                Flushing                        1:06.62  13 
147 Bonilla, Chris             9 Lawrence             1:14.00    1:06.85  16 
148 George, Malcolm           11 Boys & Girls           57.00    1:07.08   8 
149 Phillips, Delon            9 St Benedicts         1:00.00    1:07.19  13 
150 Araujo, James             10 Northern Highlan                1:07.30  14 
151 Holihan, Sean             10 Albertus Magnus                 1:07.51  16 
152 Jimenez, Gerson           Sr Flushing                        1:07.88  13 
153 Chang, Matthew            Sr Flushing                        1:08.72  13 
154 Liz, Cristo               10 Cristo Rey (PA)                 1:09.12  16 
155 Suscal, Michael              Peekskill            1:04.00    1:09.42  14 
156 Rios-Retana, Hugo          9 Lawrence             1:03.00    1:10.77  16 
157 Brown, Darian              9 Lawrence             1:15.00    1:11.82  16 
158 Lincifort JR, Wilner         Flushing                        1:12.67  13 
159 Sejour, Caleb              9 Clara Barton                    1:12.85  16 
160 Perella, Nick              9 Lawrence             1:20.00    1:13.10  16 
161 McSherry, Peter            9 Bronxville           1:05.00    1:15.70  14 
162 Gioia, Anthony            11 Hendrick Hud         1:02.00    1:16.78  15 
163 Negast, Shane              9 Albertus Magnus                 1:19.74  16 
164 Mendez, Jason             So William E Grady      2:20.00    1:21.42  16 
165 Harris, Mel                9 Bronxville           1:20.00    1:28.85  14 
 -- Felix JR, Westley         12 Thomas Jefferson       53.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Napoleon       10 Tatnall                         1:06.91  
  2 Bundy, Quentin            11 Pleasantville NJ                1:07.23  
  3 Flemmings, Tahje          10 Benj Banneker                   1:07.46  
  4 Polynice, Marvin          11 Rahway                          1:07.61  
  5 Little Jr, Kenneth        12 Derby                           1:07.84  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.80  12/19/2015  Max Zavidow, Tenafly                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville Sr                  4:13.60#  5 
  2 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers                          4:19.46#  5 
  3 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                          4:26.49#  5 
  4 Balthis, Brendan          11 Tatnall                         4:26.76#  5 
  5 Chawonza, Alfred          11 St Benedicts         4:25.00    4:30.44#  1 
        34.227 (34.227)  1:08.261 (34.035)  1:42.894 (34.633)  2:18.573 (35.679)
      2:53.324 (34.752)  3:28.100 (34.776)  4:01.426 (33.326)  4:30.438 (29.013)
  6 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale                       4:30.90   5 
  7 Little Jr, Kenneth        12 Derby                4:23.50    4:30.95   4 
        33.554 (33.554)  1:08.237 (34.683)  1:41.597 (33.361)  2:15.247 (33.650)
      2:49.310 (34.063)  3:24.048 (34.739)  3:59.191 (35.144)  4:30.945 (31.754)
  8 Ngwenya, Lewis            11 St Benedicts         4:25.00    4:32.25   1 
        34.607 (34.607)  1:08.698 (34.091)  1:43.285 (34.588)  2:18.836 (35.551)
      2:53.723 (34.888)  3:28.305 (34.582)  4:01.832 (33.527)  4:32.244 (30.413)
  9 Bago, Benedictus          11 Snyder               4:35.00    4:37.07   1 
        34.403 (34.403)  1:08.487 (34.084)  1:43.110 (34.623)  2:18.928 (35.819)
      2:54.741 (35.813)  3:29.922 (35.182)  4:05.448 (35.527)  4:37.063 (31.615)
 10 LoPresti, Dylan           11 Matawan Regional     4:45.00    4:37.89   1 
        34.098 (34.098)  1:08.599 (34.502)  1:43.353 (34.754)  2:19.147 (35.794)
      2:55.060 (35.914)  3:30.421 (35.361)  4:04.143 (33.723)  4:37.883 (33.740)
 11 Walker, Samuel            12 Port Jefferson                  4:39.13   5 
 12 Jensen, Dillon            11 Pascack Hill         4:40.00    4:39.70   2 
        34.006 (34.006)  1:08.477 (34.471)  1:44.937 (36.460)  2:22.227 (37.290)
      2:58.748 (36.522)  3:35.124 (36.377)  4:09.615 (34.491)  4:39.695 (30.080)
 13 Oakes, Nathaniel          10 Riverdale           10:20.00    4:39.74   1 
        34.115 (34.115)  1:08.565 (34.451)  1:43.490 (34.925)  2:19.412 (35.922)
      2:55.462 (36.051)  3:31.006 (35.544)  4:06.287 (35.282)  4:39.735 (33.448)
 14 Skibin, Peter             12 Pascack Hill         4:41.00    4:40.95   2 
        33.676 (33.676)  1:08.117 (34.441)  1:44.678 (36.562)  2:21.840 (37.162)
      2:57.986 (36.147)  3:34.598 (36.612)  4:09.708 (35.110)  4:40.943 (31.235)
 15 Rizzo, Matt               11 Bronxville                      4:41.32   5 
 16 Dias, Christopher         11 Rahway               4:40.00    4:41.37   2 
        34.843 (34.843)  1:09.031 (34.188)  1:44.874 (35.843)  2:21.826 (36.952)
      2:58.169 (36.344)  3:34.366 (36.197)  4:08.149 (33.783)  4:41.362 (33.213)
 17 Rizzo, Alex               11 Bronxville                      4:43.66   5 
 18 Peterson, Danny           12 Nanuet               4:35.00    4:44.25   2 
        36.151 (36.151)  1:09.250 (33.100)  1:44.912 (35.662)  2:22.167 (37.256)
      2:58.380 (36.213)  3:34.870 (36.491)  4:10.108 (35.238)  4:44.245 (34.137)
 19 Stanley Jr, Steven        12 Derby                4:30.01    4:44.89   1 
        33.977 (33.977)  1:07.632 (33.656)  1:42.437 (34.805)  2:18.744 (36.308)
      2:55.099 (36.355)  3:32.459 (37.361)  4:11.166 (38.707)  4:44.882 (33.717)
 20 Della Pietra, Luke        12 Our Lady Of Lour                4:45.24   3 
        33.531 (33.531)  1:08.034 (34.503)  1:44.102 (36.068)  2:21.640 (37.539)
      2:59.577 (37.938)  3:37.376 (37.799)  4:12.894 (35.519)  4:45.236 (32.342)
 21 Kochansky, Jack           11 Bronxville           5:00.00    4:45.28   1 
        34.894 (34.894)  1:09.531 (34.637)  1:45.467 (35.937)  2:21.998 (36.531)
      2:59.075 (37.078)  3:37.238 (38.163)  4:13.562 (36.324)  4:45.276 (31.715)
 22 Hughes, James             11 Northern Highlan                4:45.50   1 
        34.900 (34.900)  1:08.803 (33.903)  1:43.627 (34.825)  2:19.796 (36.170)
      2:55.938 (36.142)  3:33.456 (37.518)  4:10.905 (37.449)  4:45.494 (34.590)
 23 Timm, Nick                   Our Lady Of Lour                4:46.25   3 
        33.513 (33.513)  1:08.013 (34.501)  1:44.092 (36.079)  2:21.663 (37.572)
      2:59.913 (38.250)  3:38.116 (38.204)  4:13.073 (34.957)  4:46.242 (33.170)
 24 Nunez, Jenson             11 Pleasantville NJ     4:40.00    4:46.31   3 
        34.458 (34.458)  1:08.865 (34.408)  1:44.957 (36.092)  2:22.266 (37.309)
      2:59.854 (37.588)  3:37.582 (37.729)  4:12.877 (35.295)  4:46.302 (33.425)
 25 Kuehl, Alexander             John Jay CR                     4:46.82   1 
        34.492 (34.492)  1:08.956 (34.465)  1:44.338 (35.383)  2:20.494 (36.156)
      2:57.398 (36.905)  3:34.934 (37.537)  4:12.347 (37.414)  4:46.816 (34.469)
 26 Koenig, Charlie           10 Montclair Kimber                4:47.89   1 
        34.765 (34.765)  1:09.231 (34.466)  1:44.617 (35.387)  2:21.682 (37.065)
      2:58.877 (37.195)  3:36.650 (37.773)  4:14.009 (37.359)  4:47.890 (33.881)
 27 Checchi, Garrett          12 Concord                         4:47.93   1 
        33.897 (33.897)  1:08.329 (34.432)  1:44.598 (36.270)  2:21.636 (37.038)
      2:58.816 (37.180)  3:35.858 (37.043)  4:13.178 (37.320)  4:47.927 (34.750)
 28 McMahon, Kevin            11 John Jay CR                     4:48.37   1 
        35.145 (35.145)  1:09.836 (34.691)  1:45.863 (36.028)  2:22.849 (36.986)
      3:00.651 (37.802)  3:38.036 (37.386)  4:14.797 (36.761)  4:48.366 (33.569)
 29 Soriano, Ed               12 John Jay CR                     4:50.64   1 
        35.291 (35.291)  1:09.755 (34.464)  1:46.121 (36.367)  2:22.720 (36.600)
      3:00.406 (37.686)  3:38.289 (37.883)  4:15.339 (37.050)  4:50.640 (35.302)
 30 Warner, Cyle              11 Nanuet               4:45.00    4:50.88   2 
        36.270 (36.270)  1:09.736 (33.466)  1:45.214 (35.479)  2:22.733 (37.519)
      2:59.346 (36.614)  3:36.551 (37.205)  4:14.436 (37.885)  4:50.873 (36.437)
 31 Wishner, Derek            11 Nyack                           4:52.38   3 
        34.812 (34.812)  1:09.582 (34.771)  1:45.866 (36.284)  2:23.644 (37.778)
      3:01.091 (37.447)  3:38.957 (37.867)  4:16.237 (37.280)  4:52.374 (36.137)
 32 Hardin, Max               12 Tatnall              4:45.00    4:52.74   2 
        36.636 (36.636)  1:12.909 (36.273)  1:50.638 (37.729)  2:29.559 (38.922)
      3:07.411 (37.852)  3:46.273 (38.863)  4:23.938 (37.665)  4:52.739 (28.801)
 33 Vadnais, Robert           12 St. Mark's           4:54.00    4:54.17   1 
        35.340 (35.340)  1:10.089 (34.750)  1:45.625 (35.537)  2:22.663 (37.038)
      3:00.669 (38.007)  3:39.157 (38.488)  4:18.279 (39.123)  4:54.163 (35.884)
 34 Melkun, Jonathan          11 W T Clarke           4:45.00    4:55.62   2 
        35.922 (35.922)  1:11.934 (36.012)  1:49.210 (37.276)  2:27.524 (38.314)
      3:06.329 (38.806)  3:44.469 (38.140)  4:21.865 (37.396)  4:55.619 (33.755)
 35 Rooney, Cole              11 John Jay CR                     4:55.73   1 
        34.352 (34.352)  1:08.734 (34.383)  1:44.113 (35.379)  2:20.823 (36.711)
      2:58.514 (37.691)  3:37.470 (38.956)  4:16.666 (39.197)  4:55.723 (39.057)
 36 Tuohy, Brendan            12 Rye Neck             4:51.00    4:55.87   4 
        34.372 (34.372)  1:09.708 (35.336)  1:46.581 (36.874)  2:24.420 (37.839)
      3:03.096 (38.676)  3:42.752 (39.657)  4:22.685 (39.933)  4:55.866 (33.181)
 37 Reed, Mills               12 John Jay CR                     4:56.18   2 
        35.943 (35.943)  1:11.435 (35.493)  1:49.062 (37.627)  2:27.248 (38.187)
      3:06.901 (39.654)  3:45.480 (38.580)  4:22.871 (37.391)  4:56.176 (33.305)
 38 O'Leary, kevin            11 Albertus Magnus                 4:56.50   4 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:10.982 (35.986)  1:47.380 (36.398)  2:25.184 (37.805)
      3:03.561 (38.377)  3:43.119 (39.558)  4:22.955 (39.837)  4:56.493 (33.539)
 39 Mehari, Mal               11 Matawan Regional     5:00.00    4:57.27   3 
        35.329 (35.329)  1:11.538 (36.209)  1:49.432 (37.895)  2:27.882 (38.451)
      3:07.337 (39.455)  3:46.597 (39.260)  4:24.999 (38.402)  4:57.267 (32.268)
 40 Kelly, Terence            11 John Jay CR                     4:57.78   2 
        36.124 (36.124)  1:12.168 (36.045)  1:50.327 (38.159)  2:28.775 (38.448)
      3:08.691 (39.917)  3:45.992 (37.301)  4:21.124 (35.133)  4:57.774 (36.651)
 41 Latina, Sasha             11 Tatnall              4:45.00    4:57.82   2 
        36.007 (36.007)  1:11.557 (35.550)  1:48.394 (36.838)  2:24.635 (36.241)
      3:01.625 (36.990)  3:40.290 (38.666)  4:19.162 (38.872)  4:57.817 (38.656)
 42 Cammarata, Chris          12 New Hope - Soleb                4:58.40   3 
        34.235 (34.235)  1:09.578 (35.344)  1:47.000 (37.422)  2:24.494 (37.494)
      3:01.922 (37.429)  3:40.897 (38.975)  4:19.858 (38.961)  4:58.394 (38.537)
 43 Kells, Zach               12 John Jay CR                     4:58.96   2 
        36.956 (36.956)  1:13.214 (36.258)  1:50.867 (37.654)  2:29.103 (38.237)
      3:08.314 (39.211)  3:47.795 (39.482)  4:25.898 (38.103)  4:58.953 (33.055)
 44 Lopez, Javier             12 W T Clarke           4:50.00    4:59.18   2 
        36.230 (36.230)  1:11.931 (35.702)  1:49.151 (37.220)  2:27.332 (38.182)
      3:05.828 (38.497)  3:44.177 (38.350)  4:22.323 (38.146)  4:59.180 (36.858)
 45 Liang Lin, Ming           12 Secaucus             4:56.00    4:59.94   2 
        35.591 (35.591)  1:11.531 (35.941)  1:50.060 (38.530)  2:28.038 (37.978)
      3:07.147 (39.110)  3:47.306 (40.159)  4:24.652 (37.346)  4:59.938 (35.287)
 46 Cabrera, Jalen            11 St Benedicts         4:50.00    5:00.56   2 
        35.672 (35.672)  1:11.581 (35.909)  1:49.468 (37.888)  2:27.689 (38.222)
      3:06.634 (38.945)  3:45.222 (38.588)  4:24.599 (39.378)  5:00.554 (35.955)
 47 Melendez, Michael         11 St Benedicts         4:45.00    5:00.81   2 
        34.964 (34.964)  1:10.998 (36.034)  1:48.584 (37.587)  2:27.207 (38.623)
      3:06.266 (39.060)  3:44.699 (38.433)  4:24.325 (39.627)  5:00.805 (36.480)
 48 Reina, Jairo              11 Townsend Harris                 5:01.44   2 
        35.175 (35.175)  1:11.232 (36.058)  1:48.715 (37.484)  2:27.474 (38.760)
      3:06.686 (39.212)  3:45.965 (39.280)  4:24.983 (39.019)  5:01.432 (36.449)
 49 Mestanza, Fabian          12 Jonathan Dayton      4:55.00    5:02.83   2 
        36.451 (36.451)  1:12.236 (35.785)  1:49.509 (37.274)  2:27.185 (37.676)
      3:06.418 (39.234)  3:46.796 (40.379)  4:25.975 (39.180)  5:02.821 (36.846)
 50 Yorke, Conrad             10 Nyack                           5:04.32   4 
        33.740 (33.740)  1:09.131 (35.392)  1:46.212 (37.081)  2:25.642 (39.430)
      3:05.973 (40.332)  3:46.256 (40.283)  4:28.303 (42.048)  5:04.316 (36.013)
 51 Murray, Isaiah            12 St Benedicts         4:52.00    5:05.25   2 
        36.660 (36.660)  1:12.776 (36.116)  1:50.471 (37.696)  2:28.811 (38.341)
      3:07.986 (39.175)  3:48.214 (40.228)  4:27.317 (39.104)  5:05.250 (37.933)
 52 Lombardo, Christopher     11 Matawan Regional     5:05.00    5:05.72   3 
        36.273 (36.273)  1:13.378 (37.106)  1:52.328 (38.950)  2:30.951 (38.623)
      3:11.401 (40.450)  3:50.343 (38.943)  4:29.964 (39.621)  5:05.715 (35.752)
 53 Ariza, Victor                Townsend Harris                 5:06.02   3 
        37.586 (37.586)  1:15.444 (37.858)  1:54.448 (39.005)  2:33.355 (38.907)
      3:13.009 (39.654)  3:51.813 (38.805)  4:30.488 (38.676)  5:06.015 (35.527)
 54 Ruggiero, Michael         12 Port Jefferson       4:55.50    5:06.46   2 
        36.419 (36.419)  1:12.525 (36.106)  1:50.103 (37.579)  2:28.294 (38.192)
      3:07.614 (39.320)  3:47.434 (39.821)  4:27.149 (39.715)  5:06.456 (39.307)
 55 Michelis, Nick            11 Pascack Hill         4:55.00    5:06.49   3 
        36.469 (36.469)  1:15.727 (39.259)  1:55.711 (39.984)  2:37.309 (41.598)
      3:15.344 (38.036)  3:55.743 (40.400)  4:31.071 (35.328)  5:06.490 (35.419)
 56 Amell, Tristan             9 Coudersport          4:40.65    5:07.29   2 
        35.897 (35.897)  1:11.347 (35.450)  1:48.305 (36.959)  2:27.019 (38.714)
      3:06.887 (39.868)  3:47.727 (40.841)  4:28.945 (41.219)  5:07.290 (38.345)
 57 Alobaidi, Mohammed        10 Secaucus             5:05.00    5:07.51   3 
        36.830 (36.830)  1:14.738 (37.908)  1:53.990 (39.253)  2:34.000 (40.010)
      3:12.407 (38.407)  3:51.043 (38.636)  4:29.642 (38.600)  5:07.509 (37.868)
 58 Hartigan, Paul            12 Hendrick Hud         5:00.00    5:09.03   2 
        36.872 (36.872)  1:13.006 (36.135)  1:50.565 (37.559)  2:29.364 (38.800)
      3:07.793 (38.429)  3:48.271 (40.478)  4:30.099 (41.828)  5:09.025 (38.927)
 59 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 Northern Highlan                5:10.78   3 
        34.385 (34.385)  1:08.533 (34.148)  1:45.738 (37.205)  2:25.213 (39.476)
      3:06.103 (40.890)  3:48.186 (42.084)  4:30.772 (42.587)  5:10.774 (40.002)
 60 Comstock, Ryan            11 John Jay CR                     5:10.98   3 
        35.304 (35.304)  1:10.395 (35.091)  1:48.433 (38.039)  2:28.498 (40.065)
      3:09.527 (41.030)  3:51.396 (41.869)  4:32.133 (40.737)  5:10.979 (38.847)
 61 Kaucic, Luke              11 Tatnall              4:55.00    5:11.39   3 
        36.820 (36.820)  1:14.122 (37.303)  1:52.993 (38.871)  2:32.397 (39.404)
      3:11.943 (39.546)  3:52.228 (40.286)  4:32.433 (40.205)  5:11.383 (38.950)
 62 Yurdiga, Zachary          12 W T Clarke           4:58.00    5:11.49   3 
        36.166 (36.166)  1:12.700 (36.535)  1:51.133 (38.433)  2:31.670 (40.537)
      3:12.762 (41.093)  3:53.498 (40.736)  4:33.950 (40.452)  5:11.489 (37.540)
 63 Carey, James              11 Amityville Memor     5:03.55    5:12.23   4 
        36.606 (36.606)  1:14.181 (37.575)  1:54.240 (40.060)  2:35.075 (40.835)
      3:16.509 (41.434)  3:57.588 (41.080)  4:38.419 (40.831)  5:12.227 (33.808)
 64 Izzo, Roberto             12 W T Clarke           5:15.00    5:12.27   4 
        34.728 (34.728)  1:10.901 (36.173)  1:49.617 (38.716)  2:32.048 (42.432)
      3:13.697 (41.649)  3:56.756 (43.060)  4:38.805 (42.049)  5:12.262 (33.458)
 65 Stocklin, Eric            11 Deptford Twp.        5:00.00    5:12.53   4 
        37.134 (37.134)  1:14.941 (37.808)  1:53.357 (38.416)  2:31.693 (38.337)
      3:11.619 (39.927)  3:51.938 (40.319)  4:33.083 (41.145)  5:12.527 (39.445)
 66 Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel    12 Christ The King                 5:13.13   3 
        36.204 (36.204)  1:11.762 (35.559)  1:49.007 (37.246)  2:28.167 (39.160)
      3:09.316 (41.150)  3:50.839 (41.523)  4:33.124 (42.286)  5:13.121 (39.998)
 67 Neil, Matthew                Townsend Harris                 5:13.66   4 
        36.815 (36.815)  1:15.329 (38.514)  1:56.035 (40.707)  2:37.439 (41.405)
      3:18.090 (40.651)  3:57.848 (39.759)  4:37.859 (40.011)  5:13.655 (35.797)
 68 Dumitru, Aiden            11 Hendrick Hud         5:18.00    5:14.26   3 
        36.506 (36.506)  1:14.358 (37.853)  1:53.840 (39.483)  2:34.731 (40.891)
      3:15.840 (41.109)  3:57.304 (41.464)  4:38.379 (41.076)  5:14.260 (35.881)
 69 Kennedy, Will             12 John Jay CR                     5:14.40   2 
        37.203 (37.203)  1:13.599 (36.397)  1:51.517 (37.918)  2:31.191 (39.674)
      3:11.575 (40.384)  3:53.688 (42.113)  4:35.509 (41.822)  5:14.393 (38.885)
 70 Elsisi, Ahmed             12 Rahway               5:00.00    5:15.12   3 
        37.092 (37.092)  1:13.860 (36.768)  1:51.627 (37.768)  2:31.221 (39.594)
      3:12.711 (41.490)  3:54.536 (41.826)  4:37.471 (42.935)  5:15.115 (37.645)
 71 Gedeon, Adlaire           11 Rahway               5:00.00    5:15.14   3 
        37.277 (37.277)  1:14.590 (37.313)  1:53.489 (38.900)  2:33.428 (39.940)
      3:14.078 (40.650)  3:56.455 (42.377)  4:38.894 (42.440)  5:15.134 (36.240)
 72 Buscema, Brandon          11 John Jay CR                     5:15.35   3 
        37.518 (37.518)  1:15.480 (37.963)  1:56.245 (40.766)  2:38.237 (41.993)
      3:19.324 (41.087)  4:02.153 (42.830)  4:40.642 (38.489)  5:15.349 (34.708)
 73 Loja, Bryan               12 St Benedicts         5:05.00    5:16.50   3 
        37.487 (37.487)  1:15.904 (38.417)  1:56.137 (40.233)  2:36.894 (40.757)
      3:17.621 (40.727)  3:58.809 (41.189)  4:39.541 (40.733)  5:16.498 (36.957)
 74 Sedalis, Philip           10 Deptford Twp.                   5:17.28   4 
        36.849 (36.849)  1:14.518 (37.669)  1:54.651 (40.133)  2:35.899 (41.249)
      3:17.120 (41.221)  3:58.588 (41.469)  4:39.555 (40.967)  5:17.274 (37.719)
 75 Patel, Nirav              10 Deptford Twp.                   5:17.51   4 
        38.012 (38.012)  1:16.247 (38.236)  1:56.685 (40.438)  2:37.998 (41.313)
      3:18.160 (40.162)  3:58.472 (40.313)  4:38.590 (40.118)  5:17.504 (38.915)
 76 Birkman-Galao, Pablo      11 Jonathan Dayton      5:35.00    5:17.81   4 
        36.215 (36.215)  1:11.756 (35.542)  1:50.490 (38.735)  2:31.512 (41.022)
      3:13.014 (41.503)  3:55.744 (42.731)  4:38.618 (42.874)  5:17.808 (39.190)
 77 Najarian, Raffi           11 Pascack Hill         5:20.00    5:18.33   3 
        36.525 (36.525)  1:13.150 (36.626)  1:52.701 (39.551)  2:34.605 (41.904)
      3:16.573 (41.969)  3:58.758 (42.185)  4:39.869 (41.111)  5:18.328 (38.460)
 78 Ono, Genki                   Rye Neck             5:19.00    5:18.94   4 
        36.314 (36.314)  1:13.998 (37.684)  1:53.864 (39.866)  2:35.661 (41.798)
      3:17.380 (41.719)  3:58.896 (41.516)  4:41.501 (42.606)  5:18.936 (37.435)
 79 Caracappa, Matt           10 JFK Catholic                    5:19.56   4 
        35.550 (35.550)  1:11.495 (35.946)  1:50.234 (38.740)  2:31.254 (41.020)
      3:12.650 (41.397)  3:55.369 (42.719)  4:38.382 (43.014)  5:19.554 (41.173)
 80 Zechariah, Stephen        12 Nanuet               5:20.00    5:21.63   4 
        40.777 (40.777)  1:19.818 (39.041)  2:00.365 (40.547)  2:40.868 (40.504)
      3:23.892 (43.025)  4:05.031 (41.140)  4:46.784 (41.754)  5:21.629 (34.845)
 81 Simmes, Andrew            11 John Jay CR                     5:24.14   4 
        37.196 (37.196)  1:15.956 (38.761)  1:57.356 (41.400)  2:40.824 (43.469)
      3:24.749 (43.926)  4:06.501 (41.752)  4:42.978 (36.478)  5:24.139 (41.161)
 82 Congimi, Paul             11 Christ The King                 5:24.72   4 
        37.562 (37.562)  1:16.926 (39.364)  1:59.600 (42.674)  2:42.158 (42.559)
      3:26.336 (44.178)  4:08.105 (41.769)  4:40.512 (32.407)  5:24.712 (44.200)
 83 O'Brien, Mitch               Rye Neck             5:22.00    5:25.14   4 
        36.018 (36.018)  1:14.929 (38.911)  1:56.594 (41.666)  2:39.275 (42.681)
      3:21.723 (42.449)  4:03.874 (42.152)  4:47.269 (43.395)  5:25.134 (37.865)
 84 Anderson, Rusty           11 Northern Highlan                5:25.85   3 
        36.023 (36.023)  1:12.219 (36.197)  1:50.829 (38.611)  2:31.588 (40.760)
      3:14.459 (42.871)  3:58.648 (44.189)  4:43.240 (44.592)  5:25.845 (42.606)
 85 Guevara, Mario             9 Deptford Twp.                   5:27.20   4 
        37.589 (37.589)  1:15.953 (38.365)  1:56.908 (40.955)  2:39.973 (43.065)
      3:23.442 (43.470)  4:06.468 (43.026)  4:48.915 (42.447)  5:27.196 (38.281)
 86 Cortese, Daniel           11 Nanuet               5:25.00    5:28.37   4 
        37.180 (37.180)  1:15.663 (38.484)  1:57.187 (41.524)  2:41.080 (43.893)
      3:23.063 (41.984)  4:06.174 (43.111)  4:45.916 (39.742)  5:28.363 (42.447)
 87 Magnusson, Victor         11 Montclair Kimber                5:28.95   3 
        35.795 (35.795)  1:13.001 (37.206)  1:53.708 (40.707)  2:36.593 (42.886)
      3:20.209 (43.616)  4:04.979 (44.771)  4:48.104 (43.125)  5:28.946 (40.843)
 88 Sullivan, Colin           11 Tatnall              5:30.00    5:29.35   3 
        38.071 (38.071)  1:16.881 (38.811)  1:57.354 (40.473)  2:39.607 (42.253)
      3:22.074 (42.467)  4:05.901 (43.828)  4:48.416 (42.516)  5:29.350 (40.935)
 89 Barrett, Joel             11 Amityville Memor     5:12.34    5:29.65   4 
        37.954 (37.954)  1:15.962 (38.008)  1:56.412 (40.451)  2:40.550 (44.138)
      3:24.421 (43.872)  4:06.694 (42.273)  4:49.032 (42.338)  5:29.648 (40.617)
 90 Morley, Ben               11 Jonathan Dayton      5:35.00    5:32.85   4 
        36.834 (36.834)  1:14.805 (37.971)  1:55.652 (40.848)  2:37.605 (41.953)
      3:20.892 (43.287)  4:04.978 (44.087)  4:49.421 (44.443)  5:32.842 (43.422)
 91 DiLullo, Michael          11 JFK Catholic                    5:37.65   4 
        38.070 (38.070)  1:17.747 (39.678)  2:00.784 (43.037)  2:43.416 (42.633)
      3:28.179 (44.763)  4:12.515 (44.337)  4:56.749 (44.234)  5:37.646 (40.898)
 92 Cohen, Chris              12 Christ The King                 5:39.72   4 
        37.746 (37.746)  1:17.364 (39.619)  2:00.446 (43.082)  2:43.003 (42.557)
      3:27.446 (44.443)  4:11.775 (44.330)  4:52.800 (41.025)  5:39.712 (46.913)
 93 Javier, Matt              12 Nyack                           5:42.53   4 
        38.785 (38.785)  1:18.261 (39.476)  2:01.408 (43.148)  2:45.322 (43.914)
      3:30.701 (45.380)  4:17.519 (46.818)  5:01.858 (44.340)  5:42.529 (40.671)
 94 Pierre, Jardineau         11 W T Clarke           5:15.00    5:43.28   4 
        35.960 (35.960)  1:13.825 (37.866)  1:56.089 (42.264)  2:40.651 (44.563)
      3:27.279 (46.628)  4:13.063 (45.784)  4:56.941 (43.878)  5:43.280 (46.339)
 95 Ford, Adin                11 Cristo Rey (PA)      6:02.00    6:03.46   3 
        36.741 (36.741)  1:14.081 (37.340)  1:55.301 (41.221)  2:40.540 (45.239)
      3:28.162 (47.623)  4:16.261 (48.099)  5:08.667 (52.407)  6:03.452 (54.786)
 96 Flynn, Liam               11 JFK Catholic                    6:08.08   4 
        39.292 (39.292)  1:20.172 (40.881)  2:04.579 (44.408)  2:51.933 (47.354)
      3:40.341 (48.409)  4:30.841 (50.500)  5:20.701 (49.860)  6:08.072 (47.372)
 97 Edelson, Peter            11 Northern Highlan                6:12.56   4 
        39.921 (39.921)  1:20.716 (40.796)  2:05.664 (44.948)  2:52.509 (46.846)
      3:41.723 (49.215)  4:31.846 (50.123)  5:22.025 (50.179)  6:12.560 (50.535)
 98 Gioia, Anthony            11 Hendrick Hud         6:30.00    7:38.76   4 
           47.153 (47.153)          1:40.654 (53.502)          2:36.312 (55.659)
         3:35.390 (59.078)        4:36.799 (1:01.410)        5:38.332 (1:01.533)
       6:41.803 (1:03.471)          7:38.754 (56.951)
 -- Nunez, Hezekiah            9 Snyder                              DNF   4 
        41.129 (41.129)  1:21.820 (40.691)  2:06.320 (44.501)  2:51.574 (45.254)
      3:35.500 (43.927)  4:19.903 (44.403)  4:59.179 (39.276)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Small Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Nicholas         11 Tatnall                         9:49.61  
  2 Petrocelli, Matt          12 Montclair Kimber               10:03.31  
  3 Stanley Jr, Steven        12 Derby                          10:44.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.56  12/17/2016  Isaiah Greene, West Side                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garland, Kyle             12 Germantown Acad.        7.35     # 7.38q  1 
  2 Akande, Ola               11 Rahway                  7.82       7.82q  5 
  3 Sanders, Javon            11 Deptford Twp.           8.10       7.93q  8 
  4 Monchek, Daniel           12 Northern Highlan                   7.99q  8 
  5 Smith, Naseem             11 Deptford Twp.           8.10       8.09q  8 
  6 Banful, Humphrey          12 Clara Barton            7.74       8.12q  3 
  7 Rojas, Genaro             11 Rahway                  8.12       8.22q  6 
  8 Colleton, Noah            11 Matawan Regional        8.30       8.23q  3 
  9 Evans, Tiyaun             11 West Side               7.92       8.26   6 
 10 Coker, Jakai              11 West Side               7.80       8.27   4  8.262
 11 Jenkins, Kobe             11 Susquehanna Twp.        8.16       8.27   5  8.267
 12 Johnson, Jy'Aire          12 AI duPont                          8.34   8 
 13 Om, Eugene                12 Nanuet                  8.48       8.40   3 
 14 Halsey, Jerrish           12 Rahway                  8.24       8.43   4 
 15 Lamb, Kevin               11 Germantown Acad.        8.80       8.47   7 
 16 Antoine, Tyler            11 St Benedicts                       8.53   4 
 17 McMillian, Justin         12 Matawan Regional        8.60       8.59   8 
 18 Corporan, Fidel           12 Pleasantville NJ        8.50       8.61   5 
 19 Fleurmond, Darrell        12 Rahway                  9.00       8.66   6 
 20 Coelho, Justin            11 Rahway                  8.40       8.67   2 
 21 Rippstein, Adrian         11 Pleasantville NY        8.66       8.71   8 
 22 Green, Patrick            12 Rahway                  8.40       8.81   1 
 23 Trambadia, Shiv           11 Pascack Hill            8.60       8.98   7 
 24 Prendergast, Patrick      Jr Pascack Hill            8.50       8.99   4 
 25 Douglas, Aman             11 Benj Banneker           8.45       9.14   2 
 26 Filatov, Christopher      11 Nanuet                  9.44       9.26   2 
 27 Diaz, Brian               12 Rahway                  8.60       9.27   6 
 28 Ruffolo, Matthew          10 Northern Highlan                   9.49   7 
 29 Rodriguez, Gabriel        11 Nanuet                  9.40       9.50   1 
 30 Lukenda, James            11 Montclair Kimber                   9.51   6 
 31 Wallace, Anthony          12 Deptford Twp.           9.00       9.55   4 
 32 Liriano, Brian            11 Derby                   9.05       9.62   2 
 33 Joseph, Phyphagon         11 Abraham Clark                      9.64   3 
 34 Ortiz, Chris                 Rye Neck                9.89       9.76   6 
 35 O, Ronald                 11 Nanuet                 10.12       9.79   4 
 36 Carpiniello, Griffin      11 Somers                 10.11       9.85   5 
 37 Davis, Jahmeer            12 Deptford Twp.           9.00      10.02   3 
 38 Moore, Hollis                Thomas Jefferson        9.00      10.18   5 
 39 Mackin, Michael           12 Nanuet                  9.25      10.22   1 
 40 Mitchell, Brandon         11 Christ The King        10.00      10.31   8 
 41 Redman, Luke              11 Bronxville             10.00      10.53   8 
 42 Zambrotta, Andrew         12 Northern Highlan                  10.66   7 
 43 Rodriguez, Felix          12 St. Mark's              9.50      10.91   4 
 44 Weinberg, Lawrence         9 Somers                 11.20      12.31   1 
 45 Tulchin, Jason            11 Somers                 11.20      12.52   1 
 46 Greene, Isaiah            12 West Side               7.43      12.89   2 
 47 Hilton, Isaac             11 Deptford Twp.          10.20      13.23   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.56  12/17/2016  Isaiah Greene, West Side                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garland, Kyle             12 Germantown Acad.        7.38       7.25# 
  2 Monchek, Daniel           12 Northern Highlan        7.99       7.79  
  3 Akande, Ola               11 Rahway                  7.82       7.84  
  4 Smith, Naseem             11 Deptford Twp.           8.09       7.91  
  5 Sanders, Javon            11 Deptford Twp.           7.93       7.93  
  6 Banful, Humphrey          12 Clara Barton            8.12       7.98  
  7 Rojas, Genaro             11 Rahway                  8.22       8.19  
  8 Colleton, Noah            11 Matawan Regional        8.23       8.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/19/2015  South Shore, South Shore                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deptford Township  'B'                            1:35.00    1:32.37q  5 
        46.029 (46.029)  1:09.614 (23.585)  1:32.364 (22.750)
  2 South Shore  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:33.55q  1 
        47.324 (47.324)  1:11.276 (23.952)  1:33.549 (22.274)
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    1:30.50    1:33.95q  3 
        46.027 (46.027)  1:10.098 (24.072)  1:33.941 (23.843)
  4 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                              1:31.89    1:34.41q  4 
        47.611 (47.611)  1:10.854 (23.244)  1:34.405 (23.552)
  5 Rahway  'A'                                       1:34.50    1:34.61q  5 
        47.485 (47.485)  1:11.175 (23.690)  1:34.605 (23.431)
  6 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                            1:34.00    1:34.82q  6 
        47.204 (47.204)  1:10.771 (23.568)  1:34.813 (24.042)
  7 AI duPont  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:34.98   8 
        47.633 (47.633)  1:11.989 (24.357)  1:34.978 (22.989)
  8 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    1:36.50    1:35.69   8 
        49.145 (49.145)  1:12.590 (23.446)  1:35.684 (23.094)
  9 Somers  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:36.32   7 
        47.837 (47.837)  1:12.277 (24.441)  1:36.313 (24.036)
 10 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:32.89    1:36.71   7 
        47.127 (47.127)  1:11.523 (24.396)  1:36.705 (25.183)
 11 Matawan Regional  'A'                             1:37.00    1:37.04   2 
        47.544 (47.544)  1:11.987 (24.443)  1:37.034 (25.048)
 12 Pleasantville (NJ)  'A'                           1:38.80    1:37.76   6 
        49.123 (49.123)  1:14.539 (25.417)  1:37.751 (23.213)
 13 Lawrence  'A'                                     1:41.00    1:38.24   6 
        49.730 (49.730)  1:14.326 (24.596)  1:38.235 (23.910)
 14 Deptford Township  'A'                            1:32.00    1:39.17   4 
        48.005 (48.005)  1:15.124 (27.119)  1:39.162 (24.038)
 15 Abraham Clark  'A'                                1:33.00    1:40.13   8 
        50.479 (50.479)  1:14.755 (24.276)  1:40.121 (25.366)
 16 Nanuet  'B'                                       1:43.00    1:40.14   3 
        50.012 (50.012)  1:15.210 (25.198)  1:40.133 (24.924)
 17 Christ The King  'A'                              1:38.90    1:40.55   1 
        51.581 (51.581)  1:15.998 (24.417)  1:40.549 (24.551)
 18 Snyder  'A'                                       1:34.30    1:40.58   3 
        52.401 (52.401)  1:16.697 (24.297)  1:40.580 (23.883)
 19 Tatnall  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:40.71   2 
        51.596 (51.596)  1:15.003 (23.408)  1:40.706 (25.703)
 20 Christ The King  'B'                              1:43.00    1:40.75   1 
        49.905 (49.905)  1:14.819 (24.915)  1:40.742 (25.923)
 21 Spring Creek Community  'A'                       1:44.00    1:40.82   1 
        50.981 (50.981)  1:16.487 (25.507)  1:40.819 (24.332)
 22 Townsend Harris  'B'                              1:57.80    1:41.05   5 
        49.062 (49.062)  1:15.446 (26.385)  1:41.046 (25.600)
 23 Canarsie  'A'                                                1:41.35   5 
        51.505 (51.505)  1:16.933 (25.428)  1:41.344 (24.411)
 24 Bronxville  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:41.66   6 
        50.662 (50.662)  1:17.907 (27.245)  1:41.659 (23.752)
 25 AI duPont  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:41.86   7 
        52.317 (52.317)  1:17.410 (25.094)  1:41.853 (24.443)
 26 Nanuet  'C'                                       1:49.00    1:42.23   4 
        50.902 (50.902)  1:17.079 (26.177)  1:42.226 (25.148)
 27 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                                        1:42.38   8 
        50.488 (50.488)  1:17.040 (26.552)  1:42.376 (25.337)
 28 Rye Neck  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:42.68   2 
        53.066 (53.066)  1:18.138 (25.073)  1:42.674 (24.536)
 29 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                               1:42.73   2 
        51.158 (51.158)  1:17.783 (26.625)  1:42.725 (24.943)
 30 John Jay (Cross River)  'A'                       1:48.80    1:45.16   3 
        52.833 (52.833)  1:18.456 (25.623)  1:45.154 (26.699)
 31 Montclair Kimberley  'A'                          1:44.00    1:45.80   3 
        54.382 (54.382)  1:20.330 (25.948)  1:45.795 (25.465)
 32 Amityville Memorial  'A'                          1:43.88    1:46.08   7 
        52.363 (52.363)  1:20.728 (28.366)  1:46.074 (25.347)
 33 Pascack Hills  'A'                                1:37.00    1:46.41   1 
        57.658 (57.658)  1:22.535 (24.877)  1:46.405 (23.871)
 34 William E Grady Voc Tech  'A'                                1:47.68   4 
        52.520 (52.520)  1:19.895 (27.376)  1:47.675 (27.780)
 35 Christ The King  'D'                              1:55.00    1:48.26   5 
        54.338 (54.338)  1:21.003 (26.665)  1:48.257 (27.255)
 36 Townsend Harris  'A'                              1:41.10    1:49.37   5 
        53.877 (53.877)  1:21.237 (27.360)  1:49.369 (28.132)
 37 St. Mark's  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:50.23   4 
        51.842 (51.842)  1:26.069 (34.228)  1:50.229 (24.160)
 38 John F Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                 1:52.36   8 
        57.550 (57.550)  1:26.050 (28.500)  1:52.360 (26.311)
 39 Nanuet  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:53.02   2 
        55.530 (55.530)  1:24.388 (28.859)  1:53.018 (28.630)
 40 Christ The King  'C'                                         1:54.62   4 
        58.422 (58.422)  1:26.257 (27.835)  1:54.614 (28.357)
 41 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                              1:42.00    1:55.73   3 
        53.772 (53.772)  1:23.134 (29.363)  1:55.722 (32.589)
 42 John Jay (Cross River)  'B'                       1:48.90    1:56.00   7 
        55.842 (55.842)  1:28.073 (32.232)  1:55.991 (27.919)
 43 William E Grady Voc Tech  'B'                                2:04.82   6 
        56.306 (56.306)  1:29.098 (32.792)  2:04.820 (35.723)
 44 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      2:05.19   6 
        56.367 (56.367)  1:24.187 (27.820)  2:05.183 (40.997)
 45 Information Technology  'A'                                  2:07.10   7 
       1:07.044 (1:07.044)          1:40.141 (33.098)          2:07.098 (26.957)
 -- George Westinghouse  'A'                                          DQ   8  cut in early
        50.152 (50.152)  1:17.011 (26.860)  1:41.792 (24.781)
 -- West Side  'A'                                    1:30.00         DQ   2  cut in early- 2nd
        45.893 (45.893)  1:10.146 (24.253)  1:34.034 (23.888)
 -- Boys & Girls  'A'                                                 DQ   1  cut in early- 2nd le
        53.805 (53.805)  1:21.614 (27.810)  1:48.938 (27.324)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/19/2015  South Shore, South Shore                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deptford Township  'B'                            1:32.37    1:32.10  
        46.006 (46.006)  1:09.191 (23.185)  1:32.092 (22.902)
  2 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    1:33.95    1:32.59  
        45.323 (45.323)  1:09.123 (23.801)  1:32.582 (23.459)
  3 South Shore  'A'                                  1:33.55    1:33.42  
        47.290 (47.290)  1:11.182 (23.892)  1:33.418 (22.236)
  4 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                              1:34.41    1:34.47  
        48.363 (48.363)  1:11.611 (23.249)  1:34.469 (22.858)
  5 Rahway  'A'                                       1:34.61    1:37.67  
        48.418 (48.418)  1:13.237 (24.820)  1:37.666 (24.430)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:22.60  12/19/2015  Union Catholic Reg, Un. Catholic          
                         P Christie, A Dawson, J Henderson, T Robinson     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                            3:26.00    3:23.24   1 
        50.512 (50.512)  1:40.717 (50.205)  2:33.084 (52.368)  3:23.239 (50.156)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                              3:22.00    3:26.69   1 
        49.974 (49.974)  1:42.415 (52.441)  2:32.587 (50.173)  3:26.690 (54.104)
  3 Matawan Regional  'A'                             3:32.00    3:31.91   1 
        53.192 (53.192)  1:48.557 (55.365)  2:39.611 (51.055)  3:31.910 (52.299)
  4 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                                        3:32.90   2 
        52.605 (52.605)  1:45.574 (52.969)  2:40.602 (55.029)  3:32.896 (52.294)
  5 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                              3:34.45    3:34.34   2 
        53.373 (53.373)  1:46.959 (53.586)  2:38.273 (51.315)  3:34.338 (56.065)
  6 Nyack  'A'                                                   3:34.89   2 
        53.663 (53.663)  1:48.256 (54.593)  2:42.840 (54.584)  3:34.882 (52.043)
  7 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                            3:33.00    3:35.43   2 
        53.700 (53.700)  1:47.800 (54.100)  2:42.253 (54.454)  3:35.422 (53.169)
  8 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             3:32.00    3:38.12   2 
        54.176 (54.176)  1:46.892 (52.717)  2:41.745 (54.853)  3:38.117 (56.373)
  9 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    3:34.00    3:38.53   1 
        54.265 (54.265)  1:48.344 (54.079)  2:43.703 (55.360)  3:38.523 (54.821)
 10 Deptford Township  'A'                            3:32.00    3:39.73   2 
        55.373 (55.373)  1:49.157 (53.784)  2:45.783 (56.627)  3:39.730 (53.948)
 11 AI duPont  'B'                                    4:20.00    3:40.31   4 
        56.994 (56.994)  1:54.772 (57.778)  2:47.556 (52.785)  3:40.310 (52.754)
 12 Hunter College  'A'                                          3:40.38   2 
        54.841 (54.841)  1:48.655 (53.814)  2:42.387 (53.732)  3:40.380 (57.994)
 13 Rye Neck  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:42.28   3 
        55.843 (55.843)  1:51.774 (55.931)  2:48.645 (56.872)  3:42.277 (53.632)
 14 Snyder  'A'                                       3:38.00    3:42.50   3 
        56.661 (56.661)  1:53.108 (56.448)  2:48.136 (55.029)  3:42.493 (54.358)
 15 Pascack Hills  'A'                                3:37.00    3:42.72   2 
        57.946 (57.946)  1:53.238 (55.292)  2:49.739 (56.502)  3:42.718 (52.979)
 16 Boys & Girls  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:43.38   1 
        53.217 (53.217)  1:47.958 (54.742)  2:45.992 (58.034)  3:43.379 (57.387)
 17 Nanuet  'A'                                       3:42.00    3:46.40   2 
        58.408 (58.408)  1:54.630 (56.223)  2:51.395 (56.766)  3:46.393 (54.998)
 18 St Benedicts Prep  'D'                            3:45.00    3:46.49   3 
        55.763 (55.763)  1:50.883 (55.120)  2:46.918 (56.036)  3:46.487 (59.570)
 19 St Benedicts Prep  'C'                            3:40.00    3:47.33   2 
        58.270 (58.270)  1:53.970 (55.700)  2:50.909 (56.940)  3:47.322 (56.413)
 20 Nanuet  'B'                                       3:59.00    3:49.74   3 
        57.627 (57.627)  1:52.754 (55.128)  2:52.149 (59.395)  3:49.731 (57.583)
 21 Amityville Memorial  'A'                          3:46.11    3:50.14   3 
        58.262 (58.262)  1:58.147 (59.885)  2:55.814 (57.667)  3:50.138 (54.324)
 22 Spring Creek Community  'A'                       3:55.00    3:52.95   3 
       1:01.048 (1:01.048)          1:57.581 (56.533)          2:57.367 (59.787)
         3:52.947 (55.580)
 23 Derby  'A'                                        3:46.50    3:55.34   4 
           58.010 (58.010)        1:59.623 (1:01.614)          2:59.037 (59.415)
         3:55.333 (56.296)
 24 W T Clarke  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:55.53   3 
           59.055 (59.055)          1:54.139 (55.084)          2:53.908 (59.770)
       3:55.528 (1:01.620)
 25 Townsend Harris  'A'                              3:45.00    3:55.54   4 
           59.138 (59.138)          1:57.515 (58.378)          2:54.898 (57.383)
       3:55.534 (1:00.637)
 26 AI duPont  'A'                                    3:45.00    4:00.67   4 
           58.969 (58.969)        2:02.967 (1:03.999)          3:02.346 (59.379)
         4:00.667 (58.322)
 27 Somers  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:01.14   4 
           59.227 (59.227)        2:00.464 (1:01.237)        3:00.478 (1:00.014)
       4:01.139 (1:00.661)
 28 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                    4:00.00    4:04.66   4 
       1:03.201 (1:03.201)        2:04.094 (1:00.893)        3:07.294 (1:03.201)
         4:04.658 (57.365)
 29 Nanuet  'C'                                       4:08.00    4:04.70   4 
       1:05.532 (1:05.532)        2:06.563 (1:01.031)        3:07.430 (1:00.868)
         4:04.691 (57.261)
 30 St. Mark's  'A'                                   3:52.00    4:05.88   4 
           58.558 (58.558)          1:55.856 (57.299)        2:57.920 (1:02.064)
       4:05.874 (1:07.955)
 31 Boys & Girls  'B'                                 3:40.00    4:09.59   3 
           59.490 (59.490)        2:02.647 (1:03.157)        3:05.400 (1:02.753)
       4:09.589 (1:04.189)
 32 Bronxville  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:13.24   3 
       1:01.838 (1:01.838)        2:09.823 (1:07.986)        3:16.141 (1:06.319)
         4:13.231 (57.090)
 33 Nanuet  'D'                                       4:25.00    4:15.97   4 
       1:06.135 (1:06.135)        2:09.384 (1:03.250)        3:16.229 (1:06.845)
         4:15.963 (59.735)
 34 St Benedicts Prep  'E'                            3:45.00    4:17.90   4 
       1:05.336 (1:05.336)        2:07.129 (1:01.794)        3:14.103 (1:06.974)
       4:17.893 (1:03.791)
 35 John F Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                 4:27.94   4 
       1:06.480 (1:06.480)        2:12.021 (1:05.541)        3:21.830 (1:09.809)
       4:27.938 (1:06.109)
 -- Hendrick Hudson  'A'                              3:35.00        DNF   1 
        55.073 (55.073)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:11.83  12/17/2016  Union Catholic, Union Catholic            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Jay (Cross River)  'A'                       9:23.30    8:19.96  
       2:07.192 (2:07.192)        4:10.326 (2:03.134)        6:14.051 (2:03.726)
       8:19.953 (2:05.902)
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                              8:28.81  
       2:02.804 (2:02.804)        4:13.204 (2:10.401)        6:27.861 (2:14.657)
       8:28.802 (2:00.941)
  3 Byram Hills  'A'                                  8:15.70    8:33.83  
       2:06.949 (2:06.949)        4:22.222 (2:15.273)        6:26.070 (2:03.849)
       8:33.829 (2:07.759)
  4 West Side  'A'                                    8:28.00    8:49.03  
       2:12.057 (2:12.057)        4:22.922 (2:10.866)        6:35.270 (2:12.348)
       8:49.021 (2:13.751)
  5 AI duPont  'A'                                    8:54.00    8:56.42  
       2:05.881 (2:05.881)        4:26.345 (2:20.464)        6:43.764 (2:17.420)
       8:56.420 (2:12.657)
  6 Rahway  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:58.21  
       2:14.180 (2:14.180)        4:33.074 (2:18.894)        6:53.842 (2:20.769)
       8:58.207 (2:04.365)
  7 W T Clarke  'A'                                   8:55.00    9:02.22  
       2:15.884 (2:15.884)        4:32.881 (2:16.997)        6:45.951 (2:13.071)
       9:02.218 (2:16.268)
  8 Tatnall  'A'                                      8:35.00    9:03.10  
       2:09.316 (2:09.316)        4:33.953 (2:24.637)        6:56.076 (2:22.124)
       9:03.093 (2:07.018)
  9 Matawan Regional  'A'                                        9:05.67  
       2:09.994 (2:09.994)        4:25.492 (2:15.499)        6:42.344 (2:16.852)
       9:05.670 (2:23.326)
 10 Townsend Harris  'A'                              8:45.10    9:06.70  
       2:12.975 (2:12.975)        4:30.670 (2:17.695)        6:51.101 (2:20.432)
       9:06.698 (2:15.597)
 11 Rahway  'B'                                       9:00.00    9:07.18  
       2:17.284 (2:17.284)        4:27.381 (2:10.098)        6:47.092 (2:19.711)
       9:07.176 (2:20.084)
 12 John F Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                 9:12.70  
       2:19.940 (2:19.940)        4:38.268 (2:18.329)        6:50.432 (2:12.164)
       9:12.692 (2:22.260)
 13 Somers  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:16.26  
       2:19.082 (2:19.082)        4:29.020 (2:09.939)        6:42.001 (2:12.981)
       9:16.257 (2:34.257)
 14 Christ The King  'A'                              9:15.00    9:19.71  
       2:24.318 (2:24.318)        4:45.814 (2:21.497)        7:01.844 (2:16.030)
       9:19.701 (2:17.857)
 15 St. Mark's  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:23.08  
       2:14.917 (2:14.917)        4:28.321 (2:13.404)        6:57.311 (2:28.991)
       9:23.078 (2:25.767)
 16 Abraham Clark  'A'                                           9:26.08  
       2:08.306 (2:08.306)        4:25.540 (2:17.235)        6:53.145 (2:27.606)
       9:26.071 (2:32.926)
 17 Hunter College  'A'                                          9:28.86  
       2:24.943 (2:24.943)        4:36.524 (2:11.581)        7:01.280 (2:24.757)
       9:28.859 (2:27.579)
 18 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              8:50.00    9:40.23  
       2:16.712 (2:16.712)        4:40.486 (2:23.775)        7:16.282 (2:35.796)
       9:40.229 (2:23.948)
 19 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      9:56.99  
       2:27.355 (2:27.355)        5:15.337 (2:47.982)        7:37.062 (2:21.725)
       9:56.986 (2:19.925)
 20 Abraham Clark  'B'                                          10:19.63  
       2:37.949 (2:37.949)        5:06.278 (2:28.329)        7:37.910 (2:31.632)
      10:19.629 (2:41.720)
 21 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                    9:50.00   10:20.21  
       2:21.294 (2:21.294)        4:54.525 (2:33.232)        7:43.790 (2:49.265)
      10:20.210 (2:36.421)
 -- St. Mark's  'B'                                  10:20.00        DNF  
       2:31.647 (2:31.647)        5:08.323 (2:36.676)        7:51.962 (2:43.640)
       9:52.808 (2:00.846)
 -- Deptford Township  'A'                            9:00.00        DNF  
       2:26.208 (2:26.208)        4:47.017 (2:20.810)        7:05.698 (2:18.682)
       8:54.502 (1:48.804)
 
Boys High Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-10  12/17/2016  Kyle Garland, Germantown Academy            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle             12 Germantown Acad.     7-00.00    6-11.00#     2.10m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-04 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-01.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXO    XX   
  2 Hale, Jakwan              11 Derby                6-00.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-04 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mitchell, Lavonno         11 Albertus Magnus                 6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-04 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Washington, Marcel        11 Deptford Twp.        5-06.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-04 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rojas, Genaro             11 Rahway               5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Corporan, Fidel           12 Pleasantville NJ     6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Diaz, Brian               12 Rahway               5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Martin, Jack              12 Pleasantville NY     5-09.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Maloney, Numan            12 Somers               6-05.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Gooden, Darius            11 West Side            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Akande, Ola               11 Rahway               5-06.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Stevens Long, Travon      10 Benj Banneker        5-10.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Cummings, Orion           11 John Jay CR          5-03.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Addison, Brandon          11 AI duPont                       5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jensen, Dillon            11 Pascack Hill         5-08.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Aaronson, Eli             10 Hendrick Hud         5-08.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Fraser, Shane             12 Matawan Regional     5-06.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Allen, Dominic            10 Matawan Regional     5-10.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Geramanakos, Nicholas     11 Benjamin Cardozo                5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 20 Simms, Driphon               Benjamin Cardozo                5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Benjamin Cardozo                     NH            
     5-03 5-07 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Heraty, Liam               9 Bronxville           5-00.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Puglia, Theo              11 Pascack Hill         5-06.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Yergo, Justen                Rye Neck             5-00.00         NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  12/17/2016  Austin Takei, Germantown Academy            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb            11 Germantown Acad.    15-00.00   14-06.00#     4.41m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Landau, Liam              11 Pascack Hill        14-00.00   14-00.00#     4.26m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Filatov, Christopher      11 Nanuet              12-06.00   13-06.00#     4.11m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP     O     O    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Om, Eugene                12 Nanuet              11-06.00   12-06.00#     3.81m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Ferrara, Anthony          11 Matawan Regional    11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP     O     O   XXX 
  6 Singer, Adam              10 New Hope - Soleb    10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
        O     O   XXX 
  6 Lynch, Leroy              11 AI duPont            8-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
        O     O   XXX 
  6 Altieri, Michael          11 Somers              11-07.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP     O   XXX 
  9 Carpiniello, Griffin      11 Somers              10-09.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
       XO     O   XXX 
 10 Wallace, Anthony          12 Deptford Twp.       11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
        O    XO   XXX 
 10 O, Ronald                 11 Nanuet              11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-06 12-00 
      PPP    XO   XXX 
 12 Miyasaka, Matthew         11 Collegiate           9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 12 Lynch, James              11 Deptford Twp.        9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 12 Ferrigno, Ryan            12 Deptford Twp.       10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 12 Khowaylo, Lucas           10 Northern Highlan     8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 12 Reilly, James             10 Hendrick Hud        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
        O   XXX 
 17 Bernstein, Jeffrey         9 Hendrick Hud         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-06 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Randall, Michael           9 Bronxville           6-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Paribello, John           11 Hendrick Hud         8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Redman, Luke              11 Bronxville          10-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lawerence, Alphonso       12 West Side           12-00.00         NH            
     9-00 10-06 
      PPP   XXX 
 -- MacNeil, Peter            10 Somers               9-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-02  12/17/2016  Isaac Eason, Union Catholic                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Kevin               11 Germantown Acad.    21-07.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
      20-03  20-07  20-08.50            
  2 Marrero, Jacob            12 Amityville Memor    21-10.00   20-07.00      6.27m 
      20-07  FOUL  19-10            
  3 Liam, Laundau             11 Pascack Hill        20-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-00  18-10  20-04            
  4 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Benjamin Cardozo               19-11.50      6.08m 
      18-04  18-08  19-11.50            
  5 Hosby, David              12 Susquehanna Twp.    18-05.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
      19-02  19-07  19-03            
  6 Gay, Nathaniel            11 Susquehanna Twp.    20-01.50   19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-01  19-05  19-04            
  7 Perez, Jared                 Benjamin Cardozo               18-09.50      5.72m 
      18-09.50  18-06  18-07.75            
  8 Moore, Hollis                Thomas Jefferson    18-04.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  17-04  17-02            
  9 Somoza, Michael           12 Somers              17-11.50   18-06.50      5.65m 
      18-03  18-03.50  18-06.50            
 10 Khriss, Adam              12 Secaucus            19-11.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-06  12-01  16-06            
 11 Gorbach, Fima             11 Lawrence            17-08.50   18-01.50      5.52m 
      18-00  17-11  18-01.50            
 12 Goldman, Hunter           12 Somers              17-11.50   17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-05  17-06  17-08            
 13 Howard, Jordan            10 Thomas Jefferson    18-10.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
      16-10  FOUL  17-07            
 14 Thomas, Fredrick             South Shore         17-05.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
      17-03  17-06  17-06            
 15 Tomaselli, Lucas          12 Pascack Hill        19-00.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
      17-00  16-09  PASS            
 16 Geramanakos, Nicholas     11 Benjamin Cardozo               16-09.50      5.11m 
      15-05.50  15-07.50  16-09.50            
 17 Colon, Isaiah             12 Derby               19-04.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-09  16-06  16-08            
 18 Delarosa, Julian          10 Derby               16-09.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
      9-04  16-05  FOUL            
 19 Jopling, Matt             11 New Hope - Soleb               15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09  14-08  14-10            
 20 Quinoy, Devin             11 Hendrick Hud        18-00.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-07  15-00  15-01            
 21 Paribello, John           11 Hendrick Hud        16-00.00   13-05.50      4.10m 
      12-11.50  13-05.50  FOUL            
 22 Arline, Jalen             11 West Side           21-02.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
      FOUL  10-00  13-02            
 -- Marino, Nico              11 New Hope - Soleb                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-06  12/19/2015  Perry Christie, Un. Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marrero, Jacob            12 Amityville Memor    41-00.00   42-06.00     12.95m 
      38-00  42-01  42-06         
  2 Abinusawa, Olatide        Jr Germantown Acad.    42-00.00   41-03.00     12.57m 
      39-07  41-03  FOUL         
  3 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Benjamin Cardozo               40-04.00     12.29m 
      40-04  37-03  39-01         
  4 Tomaselli, Lucas          12 Pascack Hill        40-00.00   39-10.00     12.14m 
      39-10  38-11  FOUL         
  5 Arline, Jalen             11 West Side           41-09.00   39-09.00     12.11m 
      38-08  39-09  39-02         
  6 Moore, Hollis                Thomas Jefferson    40-04.00   39-08.00     12.09m 
      39-08  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Nalisa, Kevin             12 Lawrence            40-09.75   39-05.00     12.01m 
      FOUL  39-05  37-07         
  8 Martin, Jack              12 Pleasantville NY               39-04.00     11.98m 
      39-04  39-01  FOUL         
  9 Klocke, Matthew           12 Concord                        39-04.00     11.98m 
      FOUL  38-04  39-04         
 10 Gorbach, Fima             11 Lawrence            38-00.50   39-02.00     11.93m 
      39-02  38-09  37-07         
 11 Baboolal, Dillon             Thomas Jefferson    37-03.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
      38-07  37-07  37-02         
 12 Ruffolo, Matthew          10 Northern Highlan    36-00.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
      37-11  38-01  38-04         
 13 Zanni, Michael            12 W T Clarke          42-00.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
      37-04  37-08  38-01           
 14 Howard, Jordan            10 Thomas Jefferson    38-08.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-09  FOUL  36-05         
 15 Douglas, Aman             11 Benj Banneker       38-10.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
      FOUL  35-10  37-09         
 16 Allen, Shemar             12 Amityville Memor    39-01.00   37-08.00     11.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-08         
 17 Herbert, Michael          11 Somers              39-00.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-04  34-07  35-05         
 18 Edwards, Jamel            12 Benj Banneker       38-10.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
      35-04  36-06  36-01         
 19 O'Connell, Tommy          11 Bronxville          37-00.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
      35-03  34-02  36-01           
 20 McDonald, Malachi            Peekskill           36-06.00   35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09  34-04  31-04         
 21 Jopling, Matt             11 New Hope - Soleb    33-04.50   35-05.00     10.79m 
      34-05  35-05  34-04         
 22 Harm, Grant               10 New Hope - Soleb               33-09.00     10.28m 
      33-09  31-08  30-10         
 23 Wainer, Ryan              12 Somers              37-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-04  33-08  31-10         
 24 Zambrotta, Andrew         12 Northern Highlan    37-00.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
      32-01  33-06  33-07         
 25 Arboleda, Daniel          11 Peekskill           34-04.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
      32-07  33-07  FOUL         
 26 Qi, Henry                 11 W T Clarke          36-00.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
      FOUL  31-06  31-04         
 27 Oxford, Stanley            9 Christ The King     32-09.25   31-02.00      9.49m 
      31-02  FOUL  30-04         
 28 Waggoner, Ethan            9 Bronxville          35-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
      29-02  29-07  29-10         
 29 Ecker, Joshua             10 Port Jefferson      29-11.75   29-04.00      8.94m 
      29-04  29-00  28-06         
 -- Fequiere, Rodney          10 St Benedicts                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Blake, Conor              10 Port Jefferson      32-05.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61-00.25  12/17/2016  Jordan West, Rahway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abinusawa, Olatide        Jr Germantown Acad.    49-05.00   49-10.00     15.18m 
      46-09.50  49-10  45-08.25            
  2 Morrissey, Jacob             Riverdale KA                   47-04.50     14.43m 
      46-09.25  47-04.50  46-05.50            
  3 Kimbrough, Alton          11 Amityville Memor    45-09.00   45-04.00     13.81m 
      45-04  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Jalowiec, Brian           12 Derby               50-11.00   45-03.25     13.79m 
      45-03.25  42-07.75  45-01.25            
  5 Washington, Elijah        11 Lawrence            43-10.00   43-11.50     13.39m 
      41-00.25  43-11.50  FOUL            
  6 Kane, Avery               12 Bronxville          45-00.00   43-10.50     13.37m 
      42-02.75  41-03  43-10.50            
  7 Pruzinsky, Tristan        12 Derby               47-07.00   43-00.75     13.12m 
      43-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Tucker, Royce             12 Matawan Regional    43-00.00   41-11.75     12.79m 
      41-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Jean-Jacques, Pierre      12 Matawan Regional    40-00.00   41-05.75     12.64m 
      41-05.75  40-04.50  FOUL            
 10 Williams, Prince          12 Christ The King     38-09.75   39-10.50     12.15m 
      39-04.50  FOUL  39-10.50            
 11 Doh, Ankou                11 St Benedicts                   39-09.50     12.12m 
      34-02.25  37-09  39-09.50            
 12 Catalano, Dominic         12 St. Mark's          30-00.00   39-08.00     12.09m 
      FOUL  39-01.75  39-08            
 13 Evans, Kahil              11 Christ The King     42-00.00   38-07.50     11.77m 
      38-01.50  38-07.50  33-07            
 14 Pepe, Michael             12 Matawan Regional    45-00.00   38-03.25     11.66m 
      FOUL  38-03.25  FOUL            
 15 Momplaisir, Shammah       12 Rahway              35-00.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
      31-11.75  37-09               
 16 Anderson, Jymier          11 Rahway              38-00.00   37-04.50     11.39m 
      35-09  36-06.25  37-04.50            
 17 Zheng, Michael            12 Nanuet              38-02.75   37-01.25     11.30m 
      37-01.25  36-03.25  FOUL            
 18 Togneri, TJ               12 Pleasantville NY    37-01.50   37-00.50     11.29m 
      37-00.50  35-06.50  33-06.25            
 19 Hall, David               12 Rahway              35-00.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-11.50  35-04.25  34-03.25            
 20 Coleman, Keymaan          12 Rahway              35-00.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
      36-10  35-04.75  34-11.75           
 21 Anderson, James           11 Pleasantville NY    35-07.75   36-09.75     11.22m 
      35-09.50  35-11.75  36-09.75            
 22 Hinds, Marcus             11 St Benedicts                   36-09.50     11.21m 
      FOUL  33-01.75  36-09.50            
 23 Hunter, Nicholas          12 Christ The King     38-01.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
      34-06.50  36-06.50  34-03.75            
 24 Fuller, Darryll           11 Christ The King     36-08.25   36-00.75     10.99m 
      36-00.75  35-02.75  FOUL            
 25 McHugh, James             11 Somers              36-05.00   35-02.25     10.72m 
      32-05  35-02.25  33-08.50            
 26 Amankwaah, Michael        12 St Benedicts                   34-11.75     10.66m 
      33-09.50  34-11.75  29-08            
 27 Green, Nygee              11 St Benedicts                   34-05.50     10.50m 
      31-01.25  33-07.50  34-05.50            
 28 Ankrah Jones, Taiyon      11 St Benedicts                   33-11.00     10.33m 
      FOUL  33-11  32-09.50            
 29 Kempczynski, Vinny        12 St. Mark's          31-00.00   33-00.50     10.07m 
      33-00.50  FOUL  28-09.25            
 30 Nnonyelu, Obinna          11 Nyack               33-01.50   32-09.25      9.98m 
      31-02.50  32-09.25  32-04.25            
 31 Woro, Ryan                12 West Side           36-08.00   32-08.50      9.96m 
      30-07.25  32-08.50  31-00            
 32 Wilson, Davon             11 Derby               38-02.00   32-08.25      9.96m 
      32-07.50  32-08.25  31-09            
 33 Martini, David            12 Nanuet              38-02.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
      32-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Hardy, Kenneth            11 Jonathan Dayton                31-09.50      9.69m 
      29-11.75  31-09.50  30-10            
 35 Salichs, Jordan           12 Rahway              32-00.00   31-07.75      9.64m 
      30-04  30-03.75  31-07.75           
 36 Scanlan, Daniel           11 Nanuet              32-08.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
      29-04.75  30-01.25  31-05           
 37 Revadigar, Nathan         11 Bronxville          25-00.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
      31-01.25  30-02.25  30-11.75            
 38 Jampol, Phoenix           11 Port Jefferson      38-00.00   30-08.75      9.36m 
      30-01.25  30-04.25  30-08.75            
 39 Wainer, Ryan              12 Somers              36-06.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05            
 40 Rodriguez, Miguel         12 Abraham Clark                  30-03.25      9.22m 
      27-10.50  28-11.50  30-03.25            
 41 Cantarino, Francisco      12 Somers              36-00.00   30-01.25      9.17m 
      30-01.25  28-05  23-08            
 42 Murphy, Jordan            12 Pascack Hill        30-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
      28-07.75  28-03.25  29-10            
 43 Cotaj, Giovanni           11 Albertus Magnus     28-01.50   29-09.50      9.08m 
      25-09.50  29-02.75  29-09.50            
 44 Kiefer, Griffin           12 Bronxville          30-00.00   29-08.25      9.04m 
      29-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Peguero, Eddy             11 AI duPont                      29-06.25      8.99m 
      29-03  29-06.25  29-04.50            
 46 Riembauer, Josh           11 Northern Highlan    31-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
      28-01  29-04  28-09            
 47 Schwartz, Noah            12 Hendrick Hud        29-01.00   29-03.25      8.92m 
      29-03.25  28-10.50  28-00.75            
 48 Marino, Nico              11 New Hope - Soleb    34-07.25   29-01.25      8.87m 
      25-10  29-01.25  28-11           
 49 Suarez, Jordan            11 Port Jefferson      30-03.50   29-00.75      8.85m 
      28-01.50  28-01.50  29-00.75            
 50 Cruz, Orlando             12 Rahway              33-00.00   28-09.25      8.76m 
      28-09.25  27-05.25  26-08            
 51 Ricci, Daniel             11 Rye Neck            28-00.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
      27-11  25-11.25  27-03            
 52 Riffel, Joseph            11 Somers              30-00.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-03.25  25-01.25  26-11            
 53 Lewis, Quamir             12 Abraham Clark                  26-08.50      8.14m 
      FOUL  26-06.25  26-08.50            
 54 Ptashnik, Matthew         11 Hendrick Hud        24-00.00   26-04.50      8.03m 
      24-10.50  FOUL  26-04.50            
 55 Judkins, Drew             12 Bronxville          25-00.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
      FOUL  24-06.50  25-10.50            
 56 Avila, John               Sr Information Tech               24-11.50      7.60m 
      24-11.50  23-06.25  22-00.50            
 57 Sebhatu, Jonathan         12 W T Clarke          30-00.00   24-10.50      7.58m 
      FOUL  FOUL  24-10.50            
 58 Lucas, Matthew            11 Jonathan Dayton                24-08.75      7.53m 
      24-08.75  21-08  23-01            
 59 Dinome, Evan                 Rye Neck                       24-06.25      7.47m 
      FOUL  23-10.50  24-06.25            
 60 Brice, Joshua                Flushing            21-08.50   24-00.00      7.31m 
      24-00  FOUL  21-05.75            
 61 Shepherd, Ethan           11 William E Grady     27-00.00   22-07.50      6.89m 
      20-03.50  21-02.75  22-07.50            
 62 Heckstall, Asher          So William E Grady     27-00.00   21-04.25      6.50m 
      21-01.75  21-04.25  19-09.50            
 63 Ramirez, Kevin               Information Tech               19-01.25      5.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.25            
 64 Onama, Kenyi              10 Christ The King                18-11.25      5.77m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11.25           
 -- Wenig, Damon              12 Deptford Twp.       43-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Small Varsity
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59-08.50  12/17/2016  Jordan West, Rahway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Jacob             Riverdale KA                   55-04.25     16.87m 
      55-04.25  52-08.75  55-04.25            
  2 Togneri, TJ               12 Pleasantville NY    47-01.50   48-00.25     14.63m 
      48-00.25  FOUL  47-09.75            
  3 Anderson, James           11 Pleasantville NY    37-08.50   41-09.75     12.74m 
      FOUL  41-09.75  FOUL            
  4 Fuller, Darryll           11 Christ The King     35-05.25   41-02.25     12.55m 
      FOUL  41-02.25  35-11            
  5 Hunter, Nicholas          12 Christ The King     36-01.00   41-02.00     12.54m 
      41-02  34-00.25  36-10            
  6 Wainer, Ryan              12 Somers              36-00.00   39-06.25     12.04m 
      35-06  36-02  39-06.25            
  7 Martini, David            12 Nanuet              44-09.50   39-06.00     12.03m 
      FOUL  39-06  FOUL            
  8 Williams, Prince          12 Christ The King     35-09.25   37-05.50     11.41m 
      36-01.75  35-07.25  37-05.50            
  9 Cantarino, Francisco      12 Somers              34-00.00   37-00.50     11.29m 
      37-00.50  35-01  36-02.75           
 10 Zheng, Michael            12 Nanuet              25-06.25   33-03.75     10.15m 
      29-10.75  32-00.75  33-03.75         
 11 McHugh, James             11 Somers              35-00.00   33-00.25     10.06m 
      33-00.25  31-07.50  FOUL           
 12 Riffel, Joseph            11 Somers              30-00.00   30-02.25      9.20m 
      FOUL  27-00.25  30-02.25         
 13 Evans, Kahil              11 Christ The King     41-00.25   30-01.75      9.18m 
      FOUL  30-01.75  FOUL            
 14 Schwartz, Noah            12 Hendrick Hud        23-05.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
      25-04.50  ND  FOUL            
 15 Scanlan, Daniel           11 Nanuet              22-02.00   24-10.75      7.58m 
      24-10.75  ND  ND            
 16 Reginella, Michael        11 Somers              26-11.00   23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-08  ND  ND           
 17 Ricci, Daniel             11 Rye Neck            25-00.00   22-00.75      6.72m 
      FOUL  22-00.75  ND            
 18 Lee, Michael               9 Hendrick Hud        22-09.00   19-11.00      6.07m 
      19-11  ND  ND            
 19 Dinome, Evan                 Rye Neck                       18-04.75      5.60m 
      18-04.75  ND  ND            
 20 Kim, Nam Young            11 Nanuet              20-06.50   15-08.50      4.78m 
      15-08.50  ND  FOUL            
 21 Trillo, Sebastian         10 Hendrick Hud        15-07.50   14-08.25      4.47m 
      14-08.25  ND  ND            
 22 Andonian, Lucas           10 Hendrick Hud        16-00.00   10-08.25      3.25m 
      10-08.25  ND  ND            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.85  12/19/2015  Brandon Mills, H. S. Truman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jemel              9 Paramus Catholic        7.30       6.78#  6 
  2 Davis, Darius             10 Caesar Rodney           6.77       6.90   2 
  3 Howard-Baker, Majid        9 South Brunswick         6.90       6.91   2 
  4 Lawrence, Dermack         10 Franklin K Lane         6.65       6.92   1 
  5 Powell, Maleek            10 Newburgh Free           6.60       6.94   1  6.932
  6 Ferraez, Noah             10 Hunterdon Centr.        7.30       6.94   6  6.937
  7 Abraham, Christian         9 Paramus Catholic        6.70       6.95   1 
  8 Wagnac, James             10 East Meadow             6.85       6.98   2  6.971
  9 Arango, Juan              10 Massapequa              6.81       6.98   2  6.979
 10 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury                 7.19       7.03   4  7.025
 11 Brooks, Jahsim             9 Paramus Catholic        6.90       7.03   3  7.026
 12 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt Vernon               7.14       7.04   4  7.032
 13 Cazorla, Jaden            10 Danbury                 6.89       7.04   2  7.040
 14 Cason, Davon               9 Caesar Rodney           7.30       7.07   6 
 15 Means-Terrell, Mahjid     10 East Orange Camp        6.80       7.09   2 
 16 Banton, Steve              9 Middletown (NY)         7.10       7.10   4 
 17 Maryala, Santosh          10 South Brunswick         7.10       7.12   4 
 18 Simmons, Gavin             9 Newburgh Free           6.60       7.23   1  7.225
 19 Gray-Jordon, Isaiah        9 Uniondale               6.80       7.23   2  7.226
 20 Cicala, Logan             10 Hunterdon Centr.        7.40       7.24   7 
 21 Cavaleri, Chris           10 Paul VI                 7.00       7.28   4 
 22 Reyes, Brandon             9 Uniondale               7.20       7.30   4  7.292
 23 Baez, Anthony             10 Fordham Prep            7.20       7.30   5  7.300
 24 Lam, Phillip              10 Danbury                 7.58       7.31   8 
 25 Hurdle, Edmund            10 Danbury                 7.22       7.38   5 
 26 Fleming, Jamel            10 Mt Vernon               7.24       7.40   5 
 27 Dorman, Jordan             9 Paramus Catholic        7.20       7.41   5 
 28 Downer, Tevon             10 Westbury                7.44       7.42   8 
 29 Rafferty, Tyler            9 Newburgh Free           6.80       7.44   2  7.433
 30 Burgess, Jaahmir           9 Middletown (NY)         7.40       7.44   8  7.434
 31 Gansle, Logan              8 Colonie Central         7.71       7.45  10  7.442
 32 Martinez, Johanse          9 Danbury                 7.48       7.45   8  7.448
 33 Howard, Elton              9 Yonkers                 7.80       7.49  10 
 34 Scott, Devin              10 Uniondale               7.30       7.50   6  7.491
 35 Messado, Antwone           9 Mt Vernon               9.00       7.50  11  7.492
 36 Klotz, Jason              10 Fox Lane                7.61       7.56   9  7.558
 37 Rudd, Amaury               9 Newburgh Free           6.70       7.56   1  7.560
 38 Decina, Andrew             9 Paul VI                 7.50       7.59   8 
 39 Alexander, Semaj          10 Mt Vernon               7.40       7.60   7 
 40 Macherla, Akshith          9 Monroe Twp.                        7.61  12 
 41 Skeleten, Cameron         10 Newburgh Free           6.90       7.64   2 
 42 Barnhill, Justin          10 Newburgh Free           6.70       7.69   1  7.682
 43 Vasquez, Michael          10 Danbury                 7.31       7.69   7  7.683
 44 O'Connell, Thomas         10 Monroe Twp.                        7.69  11  7.689
 45 Farrow, Ira                9 Caesar Rodney           7.30       7.74   6 
 46 Petrow, Gregory            9 Monroe Twp.                        7.79  12 
 47 Dasri, Rahul              10 Monroe Twp.                        7.80  11 
 48 Woods, Alfred             10 Paul VI                 7.00       7.81   3 
 49 To, Johnathon              8 Colonie Central         7.44       7.84   8 
 50 Akuamoa, Emmanuel          9 Danbury                 7.76       7.85  10 
 51 Lambert, Cade              9 Mt Vernon               7.87       7.86  10 
 52 Manzi, Vincent             9 Massapequa              7.96       8.01  11 
 53 Thomas, Damascus          10 Paul VI                 7.40       8.03   7 
 54 Akuamoa, Zac-Richard       9 Danbury                 7.87       8.18  10 
 55 Malik, Amir                9 Monroe Twp.                        8.23  12 
 56 Cabrera, Jorge            10 Mt Vernon               7.85       8.31  10 
 57 Monroy, Gustavo            9 Uniondale               7.60       8.50   9 
 58 Asante, Adom-Binfo         9 Danbury                 7.90       8.65  11 
 59 Elias, Samuel              9 Mt Vernon               9.12       8.93  11 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.76  12/19/2015  oadhan Lynch, Mckee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Patrick         10 St John The Bapt     4:42.00    4:48.17   1 
        35.274 (35.274)  1:11.615 (36.342)  1:47.935 (36.320)  2:24.716 (36.781)
      3:01.564 (36.849)  3:38.400 (36.836)  4:14.923 (36.524)  4:48.169 (33.246)
  2 Kata, Nolan               10 Bay Shore            4:52.00    4:49.28   3 
        35.919 (35.919)  1:11.059 (35.140)  1:47.228 (36.170)  2:24.087 (36.860)
      3:01.298 (37.211)  3:39.433 (38.135)  4:16.592 (37.160)  4:49.278 (32.686)
  3 Ryan, Niall               10 Fordham Prep         4:36.00    4:49.48   1 
        35.423 (35.423)  1:11.902 (36.479)  1:48.255 (36.353)  2:24.724 (36.470)
      3:01.332 (36.608)  3:39.254 (37.923)  4:16.540 (37.286)  4:49.473 (32.933)
  4 Corcoran, Billy           10 Newburgh Free        4:45.20    4:51.73   1 
        35.561 (35.561)  1:11.654 (36.094)  1:47.633 (35.979)  2:24.251 (36.618)
      3:01.700 (37.449)  3:38.820 (37.120)  4:15.470 (36.651)  4:51.724 (36.255)
  5 Balsamo, Perry            10 Bay Shore            4:55.89    4:52.39   3 
        36.571 (36.571)  1:12.178 (35.607)  1:49.659 (37.482)  2:26.563 (36.905)
      3:02.146 (35.583)  3:38.846 (36.701)  4:16.060 (37.215)  4:52.381 (36.322)
  6 Cofield, Darin            10 Bay Shore            4:45.00    4:54.69   3 
        35.896 (35.896)  1:11.175 (35.279)  1:47.261 (36.087)  2:23.717 (36.456)
      3:00.685 (36.969)  3:39.112 (38.427)  4:17.087 (37.975)  4:54.688 (37.602)
  7 Healy, Brian              10 St John The Bapt     4:50.00    4:55.19   1 
        35.801 (35.801)  1:12.121 (36.321)  1:49.682 (37.562)  2:28.202 (38.521)
      3:06.781 (38.579)  3:43.839 (37.059)  4:21.051 (37.212)  4:55.190 (34.140)
  8 Rabin, Jake                9 Bay Shore            4:45.00    4:56.14   3 
        35.867 (35.867)  1:11.331 (35.464)  1:47.422 (36.091)  2:24.404 (36.983)
      3:01.815 (37.411)  3:40.040 (38.226)  4:18.721 (38.681)  4:56.137 (37.417)
  9 Moffitt, Nicholas         10 FDR                  4:55.00    4:56.51   1 
        36.032 (36.032)  1:12.687 (36.656)  1:49.527 (36.841)  2:27.902 (38.375)
      3:06.620 (38.719)  3:44.890 (38.270)  4:22.930 (38.041)  4:56.507 (33.578)
 10 O'Connell, John           10 St John The Bapt     4:50.00    4:57.68   1 
        35.816 (35.816)  1:12.066 (36.250)  1:49.380 (37.314)  2:27.882 (38.502)
      3:06.537 (38.656)  3:43.806 (37.269)  4:21.855 (38.049)  4:57.677 (35.823)
 11 Kadakia, Anuj             10 South Brunswick      4:55.00    5:00.92   1 
        36.294 (36.294)  1:12.661 (36.368)  1:49.780 (37.119)  2:28.560 (38.781)
      3:07.796 (39.237)  3:46.649 (38.853)  4:25.552 (38.904)  5:00.917 (35.365)
 12 Owens, Matt               10 East Meadow          4:50.00    5:01.12   1 
        36.783 (36.783)  1:12.962 (36.180)  1:49.174 (36.212)  2:27.033 (37.859)
      3:06.409 (39.377)  3:44.657 (38.248)  4:23.344 (38.687)  5:01.113 (37.769)
 13 Canero, Charles            9 FDR                  4:55.00    5:01.21   1 
        36.694 (36.694)  1:14.023 (37.329)  1:52.474 (38.452)  2:31.154 (38.680)
      3:10.559 (39.406)  3:49.715 (39.156)  4:28.306 (38.591)  5:01.204 (32.898)
 14 Walton, Bradley            9 Hunterdon Centr.     4:40.00    5:01.49   1 
        36.719 (36.719)  1:13.401 (36.682)  1:50.884 (37.484)  2:28.927 (38.043)
      3:07.172 (38.246)  3:46.013 (38.841)  4:25.080 (39.067)  5:01.490 (36.411)
 15 Abraham, Jayden            9 East Meadow          4:55.00    5:01.98   1 
        36.066 (36.066)  1:13.712 (37.647)  1:51.662 (37.951)  2:29.719 (38.057)
      3:09.058 (39.340)  3:48.886 (39.828)  4:27.554 (38.669)  5:01.977 (34.423)
 16 Freidrich, Asa            10 Fox Lane             5:05.00    5:02.14   1 
        37.148 (37.148)  1:14.786 (37.638)  1:52.500 (37.715)  2:30.440 (37.940)
      3:09.729 (39.290)  3:48.993 (39.264)  4:27.314 (38.322)  5:02.132 (34.819)
 17 Achenbach, Zachariah      10 Hunterdon Centr.     4:35.00    5:04.37   1 
        36.105 (36.105)  1:12.636 (36.531)  1:49.811 (37.176)  2:28.265 (38.454)
      3:06.649 (38.385)  3:45.941 (39.292)  4:26.943 (41.002)  5:04.369 (37.427)
 18 MacKenzie, Ethan          10 Ridgefield           4:50.00    5:04.68   4 
        35.957 (35.957)  1:13.695 (37.738)  1:53.588 (39.893)  2:32.457 (38.869)
      3:11.435 (38.979)  3:50.655 (39.220)  4:29.767 (39.113)  5:04.674 (34.907)
 19 Sanchez, Fernando          9 St John The Bapt     4:50.00    5:04.71   1 
        36.499 (36.499)  1:13.881 (37.383)  1:52.075 (38.194)  2:30.789 (38.715)
      3:10.151 (39.363)  3:50.049 (39.898)  4:28.673 (38.624)  5:04.709 (36.037)
 20 Bateilc, Dominick         10 Newburgh Free        4:46.20    5:06.09   1 
        35.613 (35.613)  1:12.447 (36.835)  1:49.600 (37.153)  2:28.334 (38.735)
      3:08.667 (40.333)  3:50.482 (41.815)  4:31.310 (40.829)  5:06.088 (34.779)
 21 Vedmala, Abhinav          10 South Brunswick      5:05.00    5:06.54   1 
        36.205 (36.205)  1:13.425 (37.220)  1:51.228 (37.803)  2:30.229 (39.001)
      3:10.411 (40.182)  3:50.844 (40.433)  4:30.591 (39.748)  5:06.535 (35.944)
 22 Polam, Vidhur              9 South Brunswick      5:10.00    5:07.87   2 
        37.224 (37.224)  1:15.662 (38.438)  1:56.234 (40.572)  2:37.115 (40.881)
      3:17.153 (40.038)  3:56.876 (39.724)  4:35.971 (39.095)  5:07.861 (31.890)
 23 Farrell, Donal            10 Fox Lane             5:15.00    5:09.00   4 
        39.391 (39.391)  1:15.718 (36.327)  1:53.858 (38.141)  2:33.414 (39.556)
      3:14.899 (41.486)  3:55.136 (40.237)  4:33.525 (38.389)  5:09.000 (35.475)
 24 Arias, Daniel             10 Riverhead            5:07.00    5:09.49   2 
        35.766 (35.766)  1:14.268 (38.502)  1:54.522 (40.254)  2:35.213 (40.691)
      3:14.819 (39.607)  3:54.622 (39.803)  4:35.486 (40.865)  5:09.489 (34.004)
 25 Rector, Leo               10 Ridgefield           5:02.00    5:09.73   4 
        39.144 (39.144)  1:16.635 (37.491)  1:54.706 (38.072)  2:33.650 (38.944)
      3:13.183 (39.534)  3:52.195 (39.013)  4:31.614 (39.419)  5:09.730 (38.117)
 26 Garrison, Nathaniel        9 Caesar Rodney        5:35.00    5:10.03   3 
        38.435 (38.435)  1:16.232 (37.797)  1:56.199 (39.968)  2:36.143 (39.945)
      3:14.678 (38.535)  3:54.602 (39.924)  4:35.462 (40.861)  5:10.022 (34.561)
 27 Chen, Thomas               9 Westfield            5:05.00    5:10.07   2 
        36.769 (36.769)  1:14.761 (37.993)  1:54.668 (39.908)  2:35.173 (40.506)
      3:14.875 (39.703)  3:53.932 (39.057)  4:33.996 (40.065)  5:10.068 (36.073)
 28 Freeman, Patrick          10 Fox Lane             5:12.00    5:10.26   2 
        37.148 (37.148)  1:15.090 (37.942)  1:55.206 (40.117)  2:36.043 (40.837)
      3:16.071 (40.029)  3:56.017 (39.946)  4:35.727 (39.711)  5:10.256 (34.529)
 29 Velasquez, Franklin       10 Brentwood            5:05.00    5:10.81   2 
        37.678 (37.678)  1:15.695 (38.018)  1:54.983 (39.289)  2:34.650 (39.667)
      3:13.361 (38.711)  3:52.543 (39.183)  4:33.803 (41.260)  5:10.801 (36.998)
 30 Boguraev, Sasha           10 Fox Lane             5:29.00    5:11.48   3 
        38.125 (38.125)  1:15.759 (37.634)  1:54.962 (39.204)  2:34.830 (39.868)
      3:14.804 (39.974)  3:56.366 (41.563)  4:36.757 (40.392)  5:11.474 (34.718)
 31 Hall, Gabe                10 Colonie Central      5:15.24    5:11.85   2 
        37.884 (37.884)  1:16.433 (38.550)  1:55.961 (39.529)  2:36.258 (40.297)
      3:16.553 (40.295)  3:56.432 (39.880)  4:36.029 (39.597)  5:11.842 (35.813)
 32 Aromin-Gabbay, Alexander   9 West Orange          5:08.00    5:12.31   2 
        37.522 (37.522)  1:16.100 (38.578)  1:56.708 (40.608)  2:37.389 (40.681)
      3:18.710 (41.322)  3:59.404 (40.694)  4:39.866 (40.462)  5:12.310 (32.445)
 33 Musthyala, Anush          10 South Brunswick      5:10.00    5:12.96   1 
        36.704 (36.704)  1:15.210 (38.506)  1:54.420 (39.210)  2:33.903 (39.484)
      3:14.437 (40.534)  3:55.564 (41.127)  4:36.283 (40.720)  5:12.952 (36.670)
 34 Hua, Henry                10 Midwood              5:00.00    5:13.11   1 
        37.629 (37.629)  1:15.443 (37.814)  1:54.677 (39.235)  2:34.540 (39.863)
      3:15.193 (40.653)  3:56.140 (40.948)  4:35.626 (39.486)  5:13.102 (37.477)
 35 Van Hauten, Zachary        9 East Meadow          5:05.00    5:13.17   1 
        37.927 (37.927)  1:17.010 (39.083)  1:56.812 (39.803)  2:37.066 (40.254)
      3:17.692 (40.627)  3:58.474 (40.782)  4:39.403 (40.930)  5:13.165 (33.762)
 36 Ertman, Sam               10 Westfield            5:12.00    5:13.62   2 
        36.493 (36.493)  1:15.290 (38.798)  1:56.178 (40.888)  2:37.271 (41.094)
      3:17.750 (40.479)  3:57.753 (40.003)  4:36.715 (38.963)  5:13.619 (36.904)
 37 Cabera, Arjuna             9 Fox Lane             5:31.46    5:13.94   3 
        38.402 (38.402)  1:15.970 (37.569)  1:55.456 (39.486)  2:36.275 (40.820)
      3:17.008 (40.734)  3:57.783 (40.775)  4:37.712 (39.929)  5:13.933 (36.222)
 38 Greenidge, Chris          10 St John The Bapt     5:00.00    5:14.07   1 
        37.322 (37.322)  1:16.010 (38.689)  1:55.614 (39.604)  2:36.153 (40.540)
      3:17.268 (41.115)  3:56.538 (39.270)  4:37.518 (40.980)  5:14.068 (36.551)
 39 Klopfer, Ethan             9 Hunterdon Centr.     5:15.00    5:15.32   2 
        36.174 (36.174)  1:12.821 (36.647)  1:50.537 (37.717)  2:31.427 (40.891)
      3:13.397 (41.970)  3:54.027 (40.631)  4:35.752 (41.726)  5:15.314 (39.562)
 40 John, Sebastian            9 Midwood              5:00.00    5:15.52   1 
        36.729 (36.729)  1:14.758 (38.029)  1:53.939 (39.181)  2:34.951 (41.013)
      3:15.985 (41.034)  3:57.566 (41.582)  4:39.448 (41.883)  5:15.518 (36.070)
 41 Bernard, Deli              9 Midwood              5:08.00    5:15.58   1 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:15.675 (38.271)  1:54.836 (39.161)  2:35.445 (40.610)
      3:16.280 (40.836)  3:57.778 (41.498)  4:39.816 (42.038)  5:15.577 (35.762)
 42 LI, Alex                  10 Stuyvesant           5:15.00    5:16.39   2 
        38.561 (38.561)  1:16.780 (38.219)  1:57.456 (40.676)  2:38.052 (40.596)
      3:19.359 (41.308)  4:00.740 (41.381)  4:40.015 (39.275)  5:16.382 (36.367)
 43 Murphy, James             10 Massapequa           4:57.23    5:17.48   2 
        33.510 (33.510)  1:08.851 (35.342)  1:48.430 (39.579)  2:33.185 (44.755)
      3:18.345 (45.160)  4:02.277 (43.933)  4:45.664 (43.388)  5:17.480 (31.817)
 44 Travison, Dylan           10 Colonie Central      5:20.04    5:17.65   3 
        38.651 (38.651)  1:16.720 (38.069)  1:55.385 (38.666)  2:36.558 (41.174)
      3:18.664 (42.107)  3:59.801 (41.137)  4:41.760 (41.959)  5:17.646 (35.887)
 45 Prevratil, Frank           9 Colonie Central      5:10.24    5:17.97   3 
        39.378 (39.378)  1:19.071 (39.694)  1:58.411 (39.340)  2:39.071 (40.661)
      3:18.904 (39.833)  3:59.364 (40.460)  4:40.519 (41.155)  5:17.967 (37.449)
 46 Lupkovich, John            9 West Orange          5:12.00    5:18.31   3 
        39.734 (39.734)  1:19.941 (40.207)  2:02.233 (42.292)  2:44.727 (42.494)
      3:27.465 (42.739)  4:07.571 (40.107)  4:41.902 (34.332)  5:18.310 (36.408)
 47 Catanzaro, Benjamin        9 Riverhead            5:07.00    5:18.50   2 
        35.975 (35.975)  1:14.814 (38.840)  1:55.110 (40.297)  2:37.158 (42.048)
      3:18.512 (41.355)  3:59.511 (41.000)  4:41.961 (42.450)  5:18.492 (36.532)
 48 Shifflett, David          10 Caesar Rodney        5:10.00    5:19.00   4 
        38.047 (38.047)  1:15.251 (37.205)  1:54.480 (39.229)  2:34.722 (40.243)
      3:15.485 (40.763)  3:57.074 (41.589)  4:39.513 (42.439)  5:18.997 (39.485)
 49 Cai, Oliver               10 Stuyvesant           5:10.00    5:19.15   2 
        36.801 (36.801)  1:15.861 (39.060)  1:56.692 (40.831)  2:37.721 (41.030)
      3:19.133 (41.412)  4:01.332 (42.200)  4:43.338 (42.007)  5:19.149 (35.811)
 50 Green, Justin              9 Caesar Rodney        5:25.00    5:19.24   3 
        39.131 (39.131)  1:17.258 (38.128)  1:57.193 (39.935)  2:38.232 (41.040)
      3:20.400 (42.168)  4:02.113 (41.714)  4:42.931 (40.819)  5:19.235 (36.305)
 51 D'Alto, Jake              10 East Meadow          5:05.00    5:19.67   1 
        38.022 (38.022)  1:16.994 (38.972)  1:56.846 (39.853)  2:36.095 (39.250)
      3:16.412 (40.317)  3:58.145 (41.734)  4:38.552 (40.407)  5:19.669 (41.117)
 52 Zou, Jackson              10 Stuyvesant           5:20.00    5:20.04   2 
        38.250 (38.250)  1:17.457 (39.208)  1:57.771 (40.314)  2:39.150 (41.379)
      3:20.737 (41.588)  4:02.576 (41.839)  4:44.140 (41.564)  5:20.033 (35.893)
 53 Abrams, John               9 Newburgh Free        5:20.20    5:20.50   5 
        39.803 (39.803)  1:18.116 (38.313)  1:58.507 (40.392)  2:40.764 (42.257)
      3:22.052 (41.289)  4:04.630 (42.578)  4:45.203 (40.574)  5:20.491 (35.289)
 54 Gruppuso, Benjamin        10 Monroe Twp.                     5:20.64   2 
        37.428 (37.428)  1:14.861 (37.433)  1:55.551 (40.691)  2:36.899 (41.349)
      3:18.316 (41.418)  4:01.011 (42.695)  4:43.354 (42.344)  5:20.634 (37.280)
 55 Daiz, Leonard              9 Newburgh Free        4:45.20    5:20.76   5 
        40.099 (40.099)  1:17.796 (37.697)  1:58.021 (40.226)  2:40.506 (42.486)
      3:21.715 (41.209)  4:04.029 (42.315)  4:44.362 (40.333)  5:20.759 (36.397)
 56 Bassi, Connor              9 Monroe Twp.                     5:20.85   5 
        37.767 (37.767)  1:17.055 (39.289)  1:59.424 (42.369)  2:41.275 (41.852)
      3:22.648 (41.374)  4:04.880 (42.232)  4:45.786 (40.906)  5:20.845 (35.060)
 57 DellaCorte, Chaz           9 Ridgefield           5:00.00    5:20.90   4 
        39.226 (39.226)  1:18.917 (39.692)  1:59.540 (40.623)  2:40.320 (40.781)
      3:20.649 (40.329)  4:01.221 (40.572)  4:42.836 (41.616)  5:20.893 (38.058)
 58 Panora, Roberto           10 Westfield            5:05.00    5:21.29   2 
        37.502 (37.502)  1:17.415 (39.913)  1:58.077 (40.662)  2:39.027 (40.950)
      3:20.312 (41.285)  4:02.089 (41.778)  4:43.061 (40.972)  5:21.288 (38.227)
 59 Choi, Paul                10 East Meadow                     5:21.70   1 
        37.019 (37.019)  1:13.139 (36.120)  1:50.311 (37.173)  2:29.228 (38.917)
      3:10.734 (41.506)  3:54.222 (43.489)  4:38.757 (44.536)  5:21.700 (42.944)
 60 Crist, Ryan                9 Ridgefield           4:59.00    5:23.11   4 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:19.316 (39.668)  1:59.353 (40.038)  2:39.925 (40.572)
      3:19.847 (39.922)  4:01.629 (41.783)  4:43.496 (41.868)  5:23.109 (39.614)
 61 Cortes S, Angel           10 Midwood              5:13.00    5:23.80   2 
        37.749 (37.749)  1:18.542 (40.793)  1:58.654 (40.113)  2:39.914 (41.261)
      3:21.314 (41.400)  4:03.214 (41.900)  4:45.039 (41.826)  5:23.794 (38.755)
 62 Purcell, Joseph           10 Fox Lane             5:27.00    5:24.02   4 
        39.905 (39.905)  1:20.124 (40.219)  2:01.136 (41.013)  2:42.977 (41.842)
      3:23.599 (40.622)  4:06.270 (42.672)  4:47.501 (41.231)  5:24.012 (36.511)
 63 Garcia, Ivan               9 St John The Bapt     5:10.00    5:24.44   3 
        38.943 (38.943)  1:16.090 (37.148)  1:55.782 (39.693)  2:37.350 (41.568)
      3:20.071 (42.721)  4:01.904 (41.833)  4:43.862 (41.959)  5:24.440 (40.578)
 64 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Monroe Twp.                     5:25.90   4 
        40.051 (40.051)  1:20.183 (40.133)  2:01.229 (41.047)  2:44.111 (42.882)
      3:26.731 (42.621)  4:07.591 (40.860)  4:48.500 (40.910)  5:25.896 (37.397)
 65 Cao, Brian                 9 Francis Lewis        5:10.00    5:26.45   3 
        38.734 (38.734)  1:18.062 (39.329)  1:58.173 (40.112)  2:40.026 (41.853)
      3:22.300 (42.275)  4:06.160 (43.860)  4:48.382 (42.223)  5:26.443 (38.062)
 66 Benson, Todd              10 Ridgefield           4:56.00    5:26.51   4 
        38.775 (38.775)  1:18.014 (39.240)  1:58.579 (40.565)  2:40.461 (41.883)
      3:24.188 (43.728)  4:08.379 (44.192)  4:50.741 (42.362)  5:26.506 (35.765)
 67 Wilde, Sean                9 Massapequa           5:15.32    5:26.83   3 
        38.179 (38.179)  1:16.462 (38.284)  1:57.597 (41.135)  2:38.525 (40.928)
      3:20.734 (42.210)  4:04.001 (43.267)  4:48.075 (44.074)  5:26.827 (38.752)
 68 Pau, Ian                   9 Francis Lewis        5:08.00    5:26.91   3 
        37.642 (37.642)  1:16.262 (38.621)  1:56.467 (40.206)  2:38.008 (41.542)
      3:20.983 (42.975)  4:05.602 (44.620)  4:49.702 (44.100)  5:26.905 (37.204)
 69 Myadam, Archit            10 South Brunswick      5:15.00    5:27.74   2 
        36.228 (36.228)  1:13.137 (36.910)  1:54.805 (41.669)  2:36.914 (42.109)
      3:19.968 (43.055)  4:04.543 (44.576)  4:48.650 (44.107)  5:27.734 (39.085)
 70 Hui, Jeffrey               9 Francis Lewis        5:15.00    5:27.74   3 
        38.951 (38.951)  1:18.193 (39.242)  1:58.925 (40.733)  2:40.477 (41.552)
      3:23.624 (43.148)  4:07.589 (43.965)  4:49.269 (41.681)  5:27.740 (38.472)
 71 Sganga, Tim               10 Ridgefield           5:09.00    5:27.98   4 
        40.704 (40.704)  1:20.054 (39.351)  2:01.667 (41.613)  2:44.633 (42.966)
      3:26.416 (41.784)  4:09.607 (43.191)  4:50.976 (41.370)  5:27.977 (37.001)
 72 King, Charles              9 Ridgefield           5:45.00    5:28.18   4 
        40.034 (40.034)  1:20.463 (40.429)  2:02.129 (41.667)  2:44.994 (42.866)
      3:27.643 (42.649)  4:11.721 (44.078)  4:54.453 (42.733)  5:28.180 (33.728)
 73 Fils, Benji               10 West Orange          5:20.00    5:28.20   3 
        40.255 (40.255)  1:20.906 (40.651)  2:03.041 (42.135)  2:45.447 (42.407)
      3:28.515 (43.068)  4:11.367 (42.853)  4:47.728 (36.362)  5:28.195 (40.467)
 74 Harding, Spencer           9 Westfield            5:25.00    5:28.84   4 
        41.109 (41.109)  1:21.092 (39.983)  2:02.636 (41.544)  2:44.775 (42.139)
      3:26.317 (41.543)  4:08.330 (42.013)  4:50.532 (42.203)  5:28.839 (38.307)
 75 MacArthur, Charles        10 Ridgefield           4:54.00    5:29.48   4 
        38.994 (38.994)  1:17.718 (38.725)  1:57.281 (39.564)  2:38.636 (41.355)
      3:21.192 (42.557)  4:04.482 (43.290)  4:48.237 (43.756)  5:29.472 (41.235)
 76 Kandiakounder, Shraavan    9 South Brunswick      5:15.00    5:29.76   2 
        38.385 (38.385)  1:17.788 (39.403)  1:58.128 (40.341)  2:40.335 (42.207)
      3:23.307 (42.972)  4:06.543 (43.236)  4:48.992 (42.450)  5:29.755 (40.764)
 77 Arasa, Devin               9 Fox Lane             5:35.65    5:29.84   4 
        38.436 (38.436)  1:18.737 (40.302)  2:00.297 (41.560)  2:42.266 (41.969)
      3:24.114 (41.848)  4:07.259 (43.145)  4:49.554 (42.295)  5:29.835 (40.282)
 78 Billings, Ryan            10 Westfield            5:19.00    5:30.59   2 
        37.961 (37.961)  1:18.323 (40.362)  1:59.268 (40.946)  2:42.321 (43.053)
      3:25.832 (43.512)  4:09.470 (43.638)  4:52.364 (42.895)  5:30.588 (38.225)
 79 McDonough, Samuel         10 Ridgefield           5:32.00    5:31.22   4 
        39.846 (39.846)  1:20.813 (40.968)  2:03.668 (42.855)  2:47.814 (44.147)
      3:32.291 (44.477)  4:15.366 (43.075)  4:56.946 (41.581)  5:31.219 (34.273)
 80 Coleman, Mali              9 West Orange          5:00.00    5:31.53   2 
        36.953 (36.953)  1:15.886 (38.934)  1:55.467 (39.581)  2:39.547 (44.081)
      3:21.728 (42.182)  4:05.342 (43.614)  4:49.185 (43.844)  5:31.527 (42.342)
 81 DeMarco, Trevor           10 Ridgefield           5:12.00    5:32.45   4 
        39.443 (39.443)  1:19.191 (39.748)  2:00.815 (41.624)  2:41.910 (41.096)
      3:23.892 (41.983)  4:07.103 (43.211)  4:49.932 (42.829)  5:32.444 (42.512)
 82 Dunn, Ryan                 9 Colonie Central      5:17.04    5:32.71   3 
        40.377 (40.377)  1:20.569 (40.192)  2:02.501 (41.933)  2:44.880 (42.379)
      3:28.114 (43.235)  4:12.882 (44.769)  4:55.660 (42.778)  5:32.701 (37.041)
 83 Mateja, Jackson            9 Colonie Central      5:20.24    5:32.71   3 
        40.157 (40.157)  1:20.848 (40.691)  2:02.656 (41.808)  2:45.338 (42.682)
      3:28.800 (43.463)  4:13.323 (44.523)  4:56.462 (43.140)  5:32.709 (36.247)
 84 Keller, Quinn              9 Colonie Central      5:23.24    5:33.00   3 
        40.257 (40.257)  1:20.600 (40.343)  2:02.091 (41.492)  2:44.559 (42.468)
      3:28.004 (43.445)  4:12.577 (44.573)  4:54.939 (42.362)  5:32.993 (38.055)
 85 Holmes, Andrew            10 Salesianum           5:34.00    5:33.42   4 
        39.615 (39.615)  1:20.442 (40.827)  2:02.877 (42.436)  2:45.528 (42.651)
      3:29.007 (43.479)  4:12.396 (43.390)  4:55.469 (43.073)  5:33.418 (37.950)
 86 Budveit, Kevin            10 St John The Bapt     5:30.00    5:33.93   3 
        39.499 (39.499)  1:18.626 (39.127)  1:59.698 (41.073)  2:42.034 (42.336)
      3:25.833 (43.800)  4:09.845 (44.013)  4:52.318 (42.473)  5:33.926 (41.609)
 87 Kurpisz, Michael          10 East Meadow          5:40.00    5:34.36   2 
        36.970 (36.970)  1:15.527 (38.557)  1:56.515 (40.988)  2:38.886 (42.372)
      3:22.776 (43.890)  4:10.121 (47.345)  4:55.312 (45.191)  5:34.351 (39.040)
 88 Lopez, Nathaniel          10 East Meadow          5:25.00    5:35.20   2 
        37.194 (37.194)  1:15.504 (38.310)  1:56.416 (40.913)  2:37.341 (40.926)
      3:20.793 (43.452)  4:06.704 (45.912)  4:54.496 (47.793)  5:35.197 (40.701)
 89 Banish, Jason             10 East Meadow          5:27.50    5:35.20   1 
        37.958 (37.958)  1:16.255 (38.297)  1:56.104 (39.849)  2:37.909 (41.806)
      3:21.218 (43.309)  4:06.174 (44.956)  4:51.548 (45.375)  5:35.198 (43.651)
 90 Fiorentino, Will           9 Westfield            5:22.00    5:35.29   4 
        41.378 (41.378)  1:22.068 (40.691)  2:03.538 (41.470)  2:46.316 (42.779)
      3:29.891 (43.575)  4:13.313 (43.423)  4:56.518 (43.205)  5:35.282 (38.764)
 91 Altstein, Jacob            9 LaGuardia                       5:36.13   4 
        40.292 (40.292)  1:21.116 (40.825)  2:03.204 (42.088)  2:46.660 (43.456)
      3:30.154 (43.494)  4:13.509 (43.355)  4:56.618 (43.110)  5:36.130 (39.513)
 92 Cincotta, Christian       10 Bay Shore            5:12.24    5:36.34   3 
        39.630 (39.630)  1:19.707 (40.078)  2:00.877 (41.170)  2:43.826 (42.950)
      3:28.541 (44.716)  4:13.590 (45.050)  4:57.059 (43.469)  5:36.339 (39.280)
 93 Reyes, Brandon             9 Uniondale            5:10.00    5:36.37   5 
        39.116 (39.116)  1:20.761 (41.646)  2:03.975 (43.215)  2:48.357 (44.382)
      3:34.310 (45.953)  4:17.227 (42.917)  5:00.445 (43.218)  5:36.368 (35.924)
 94 Jackler, Garrett           9 Westfield            5:39.00    5:37.00   5 
        39.213 (39.213)  1:19.827 (40.614)  2:03.010 (43.184)  2:48.039 (45.030)
      3:33.500 (45.461)  4:17.110 (43.611)  5:00.411 (43.301)  5:36.999 (36.588)
 95 Gerner, Johnathan         10 Caesar Rodney        5:39.00    5:37.11   4 
        36.296 (36.296)  1:12.005 (35.709)  1:50.528 (38.523)  2:32.479 (41.952)
      3:15.812 (43.333)  4:01.161 (45.350)  4:48.965 (47.804)  5:37.109 (48.145)
 96 Salian, Daanial           10 East Meadow          5:28.00    5:38.29   2 
        37.881 (37.881)  1:18.283 (40.402)  1:59.153 (40.871)  2:42.303 (43.150)
      3:25.786 (43.484)  4:09.914 (44.128)  4:55.541 (45.628)  5:38.289 (42.749)
 97 Stahl, Ezekiel             9 Stuyvesant           5:30.00    5:38.42   3 
        40.906 (40.906)  1:21.859 (40.954)  2:04.473 (42.614)  2:48.538 (44.065)
      3:33.345 (44.808)  4:16.418 (43.073)  4:59.057 (42.640)  5:38.416 (39.359)
 98 Addeo, Nick               10 Monroe Twp.                     5:38.50   4 
        40.116 (40.116)  1:21.409 (41.293)  2:03.977 (42.568)  2:47.428 (43.452)
      3:31.214 (43.786)  4:14.928 (43.714)  4:58.145 (43.218)  5:38.499 (40.355)
 99 Henry, Tang                  Midwood                         5:39.04   4 
        38.856 (38.856)  1:17.356 (38.501)  1:58.265 (40.909)  2:41.560 (43.296)
      3:25.387 (43.827)  4:11.095 (45.709)  4:56.999 (45.904)  5:39.033 (42.034)
100 Chadwick, Ben             10 Fox Lane             5:31.66    5:39.12   4 
        38.599 (38.599)  1:18.510 (39.912)  2:00.528 (42.018)  2:43.184 (42.656)
      3:25.171 (41.988)  4:10.114 (44.943)  4:54.344 (44.231)  5:39.117 (44.773)
101 Saltzer, Jared            10 Westfield            5:24.00    5:40.42   5 
        39.550 (39.550)  1:20.671 (41.122)  2:02.764 (42.093)  2:46.756 (43.992)
      3:31.328 (44.573)  4:15.563 (44.235)  4:59.546 (43.983)  5:40.414 (40.869)
102 Laide, Dan                 9 Westfield            5:39.00    5:41.59   5 
        39.794 (39.794)  1:21.873 (42.080)  2:05.925 (44.053)  2:50.211 (44.286)
      3:34.241 (44.031)  4:17.467 (43.226)  5:01.812 (44.346)  5:41.587 (39.775)
103 Snyder, Christian         10 Massapequa           5:02.78    5:42.15   3 
        39.786 (39.786)  1:20.502 (40.716)  2:03.551 (43.050)  2:47.575 (44.025)
      3:32.942 (45.367)  4:17.411 (44.470)  4:58.936 (41.525)  5:42.144 (43.208)
104 Algaonkar, Mandar          9 Monroe Twp.                     5:42.22   4 
        40.411 (40.411)  1:21.136 (40.726)  2:03.700 (42.564)  2:46.902 (43.203)
      3:30.570 (43.668)  4:14.013 (43.444)  4:58.232 (44.220)  5:42.218 (43.986)
105 Wise, Kumar                9 Midwood              5:20.00    5:43.05   2 
        36.659 (36.659)  1:18.527 (41.868)  1:58.881 (40.355)  2:43.520 (44.640)
      3:29.033 (45.513)  4:15.785 (46.752)  5:01.280 (45.496)  5:43.050 (41.770)
106 Parker, Thomas             9 Salesianum           5:33.00    5:43.51   5 
        37.817 (37.817)  1:17.436 (39.619)  2:00.641 (43.205)  2:47.397 (46.756)
      3:34.784 (47.388)  4:19.847 (45.063)  5:04.764 (44.918)  5:43.505 (38.741)
107 Namiot, Charles            9 Ridgefield           5:45.00    5:45.96   4 
        41.612 (41.612)  1:22.909 (41.298)  2:07.394 (44.485)  2:52.988 (45.594)
      3:38.103 (45.115)  4:22.226 (44.124)  5:06.913 (44.687)  5:45.957 (39.045)
108 Moul, Scott                9 West Orange          5:30.00    5:48.24   5 
        38.548 (38.548)  1:23.280 (44.732)  2:07.346 (44.066)  2:51.734 (44.389)
      3:36.444 (44.710)  4:21.469 (45.026)  5:09.210 (47.742)  5:48.236 (39.026)
109 Nosworthy, Joshua          9 Danbury              5:42.00    5:49.06   5 
        40.172 (40.172)  1:23.847 (43.675)  2:08.515 (44.669)  2:54.163 (45.649)
      3:39.102 (44.939)  4:25.023 (45.922)  5:09.646 (44.623)  5:49.052 (39.407)
110 Dumay, Mario              10 Westbury             5:15.00    5:50.14   5 
        41.018 (41.018)  1:22.255 (41.237)  2:03.966 (41.712)  2:48.826 (44.860)
      3:33.947 (45.122)  4:19.001 (45.055)  5:06.848 (47.847)  5:50.135 (43.288)
111 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin     9 Danbury              5:58.00    5:50.60   5 
        38.473 (38.473)  1:17.845 (39.372)  2:01.653 (43.809)  2:47.983 (46.331)
      3:35.484 (47.501)  4:23.031 (47.547)  5:09.119 (46.088)  5:50.598 (41.479)
112 Rice, Matt                 9 East Meadow          5:30.00    5:51.16   5 
        40.022 (40.022)  1:22.814 (42.792)  2:07.317 (44.503)  2:53.231 (45.915)
      3:38.757 (45.526)  4:24.574 (45.818)  5:09.387 (44.813)  5:51.158 (41.772)
113 Savoretti, Vincent        10 East Meadow          5:35.00    5:52.77   5 
        39.578 (39.578)  1:23.359 (43.781)  2:08.441 (45.083)  2:54.929 (46.488)
      3:40.884 (45.955)  4:27.323 (46.440)  5:10.759 (43.436)  5:52.765 (42.007)
114 Bock, Payton               9 Danbury              5:54.00    5:54.47   5 
        40.412 (40.412)  1:24.084 (43.673)  2:09.475 (45.391)  2:54.469 (44.995)
      3:40.283 (45.814)  4:25.992 (45.709)  5:11.063 (45.071)  5:54.466 (43.404)
115 Ruzicka, Christopher      10 Pemberton Twp.       5:30.00    5:54.74   3 
        36.349 (36.349)  1:13.053 (36.705)  1:53.344 (40.292)  2:36.157 (42.813)
      3:35.260 (59.104)  4:20.549 (45.290)  5:07.864 (47.315)  5:54.740 (46.876)
116 Lopez, Nick                9 Midwood              5:40.00    5:56.07   5 
        38.711 (38.711)  1:21.444 (42.733)  2:05.050 (43.607)  2:51.056 (46.007)
      3:38.397 (47.341)  4:26.596 (48.199)  5:14.521 (47.925)  5:56.066 (41.546)
117 Ferrone, James            12 East Meadow                     5:56.22   5 
        41.228 (41.228)  1:24.696 (43.469)  2:10.923 (46.228)  2:57.718 (46.795)
      3:42.983 (45.265)  4:28.986 (46.003)  5:14.940 (45.954)  5:56.211 (41.272)
118 Heller, Leo                9 LaGuardia                       5:56.32   5 
        41.421 (41.421)  1:25.047 (43.626)  2:11.367 (46.321)  2:58.108 (46.741)
      3:43.143 (45.036)  4:29.476 (46.333)  5:14.852 (45.376)  5:56.311 (41.459)
119 George, Benjamin          11 Danbury                         5:57.98   5 
        36.821 (36.821)  1:16.785 (39.965)  1:59.852 (43.067)  2:46.865 (47.013)
      3:34.489 (47.625)  4:22.429 (47.940)  5:10.465 (48.036)  5:57.972 (47.508)
120 Koneval, Jake             11 Fox Lane                        5:58.33   5 
        39.956 (39.956)  1:23.042 (43.086)  2:07.978 (44.936)  2:54.662 (46.685)
      3:40.618 (45.956)  4:27.301 (46.684)  5:14.931 (47.630)  5:58.330 (43.400)
121 Bassett, Ben              10 Fox Lane             6:05.49    6:11.05   5 
        43.117 (43.117)  1:28.890 (45.774)  2:17.202 (48.313)  3:04.901 (47.699)
      3:53.138 (48.238)  4:40.663 (47.525)  5:28.392 (47.730)  6:11.050 (42.658)
122 Fox, Daniel               10 Westfield            5:25.00    6:15.05   5 
        40.531 (40.531)  1:23.835 (43.305)  2:10.245 (46.411)  2:58.853 (48.608)
      3:47.477 (48.624)  4:36.959 (49.483)  5:25.357 (48.398)  6:15.048 (49.692)
123 Kaplan, Jason             10 East Meadow          5:55.00    6:20.93   5 
        43.673 (43.673)  1:29.856 (46.183)  2:20.008 (50.153)  3:12.903 (52.896)
      4:03.504 (50.601)  4:48.274 (44.771)  5:37.161 (48.888)  6:20.925 (43.764)
124 Spivak, Eric              10 Pemberton Twp.       7:00.00    6:39.39   5 
        42.193 (42.193)  1:27.350 (45.158)  2:19.171 (51.821)  3:12.383 (53.212)
      4:05.933 (53.551)  4:58.036 (52.103)  5:50.706 (52.671)  6:39.385 (48.680)
125 Rossi, Ryan                9 Fox Lane             6:45.00    6:57.39   5 
        47.605 (47.605)  1:37.632 (50.028)  2:29.977 (52.346)  3:23.241 (53.264)
      4:16.512 (53.272)  5:11.494 (54.982)  6:05.974 (54.480)  6:57.387 (51.414)
 -- DeSimone, Sebastian        9 West Orange          7:00.00        DNF   5 
        47.558 (47.558)  1:34.874 (47.316)  2:26.576 (51.703)  3:21.682 (55.106)
      4:14.863 (53.181)  5:07.987 (53.125)  5:59.328 (51.341)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.37  12/17/2016  Josiah Kemp, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              10 Newburgh Free           7.90       8.09#  1 
  2 Jett, Leon                10 Caesar Rodney           8.11       8.10#  1 
  3 Polgardi, David           10 Monroe Twp.                        8.87   3 
  4 Georges, Sebastian        10 Paul VI                10.00       8.95   2 
  5 Rhea, Janssen             10 Fordham Prep            8.90       9.11   1 
  6 Howard-Baker, Majid        9 South Brunswick         9.20       9.31   1 
  7 Barrett, Andre             9 Paramus Catholic        9.80       9.32   2 
  8 Tinitigan, Matthew        10 Monroe Twp.                        9.65   3 
  9 O'Connell, Thomas         10 Monroe Twp.                        9.90   3 
 10 Oberle, Justin            10 FDR                     8.50      10.23   1 
 11 Nagy, Jack                10 Hunterdon Centr.        9.20      10.45   2 
 12 Salamone, Michael          8 FDR                     8.50      10.92   1 
 13 Briones, Santiago          9 Ridgefield              9.24      10.98   2 
 14 Tuen, Timonthy             9 Monroe Twp.                       11.45   3 
 15 Wong, John                 9 Monroe Twp.                       12.97   3 
 -- Kemp, John                 8 Colonie Central        10.14         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.46  12/19/2015  Cardinal Hayes, Card. Hayes               
                         E Jones, R Brito, N Salgado, J Luna               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                1:31.00    1:35.19#  1 
        45.904 (45.904)  1:10.015 (24.112)  1:35.188 (25.174)
  2 Paramus Catholic  'A'                             1:35.00    1:35.48#  3 
        47.390 (47.390)  1:11.724 (24.334)  1:35.473 (23.750)
  3 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                               1:38.60    1:36.92#  7 
        47.019 (47.019)  1:12.504 (25.486)  1:36.915 (24.411)
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                  1:34.50    1:38.05#  1 
        48.092 (48.092)  1:12.983 (24.892)  1:38.050 (25.067)
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:36.00    1:38.16#  4 
        48.955 (48.955)  1:13.812 (24.857)  1:38.159 (24.348)
  6 East Orange Campus  'A'                           1:39.00    1:38.24#  6 
        49.170 (49.170)  1:13.779 (24.610)  1:38.235 (24.456)
  7 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                1:44.00    1:39.00   2 
        49.949 (49.949)  1:13.913 (23.965)  1:38.995 (25.082)
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:40.17   2 
        50.951 (50.951)  1:15.036 (24.086)  1:40.164 (25.128)
  9 Hunterdon Central  'A'                            1:38.00    1:40.98   1 
        50.767 (50.767)  1:17.156 (26.389)  1:40.975 (23.820)
 10 West Orange  'C'                                             1:41.28   6 
        49.979 (49.979)  1:16.708 (26.729)  1:41.276 (24.569)
 11 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                  1:30.00    1:41.46   2 
        51.049 (51.049)  1:17.278 (26.229)  1:41.455 (24.177)
 12 Westbury  'B'                                     1:48.00    1:41.49   5 
        50.397 (50.397)  1:16.524 (26.128)  1:41.483 (24.959)
 13 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                   1:39.00    1:41.66   5 
        49.972 (49.972)  1:17.207 (27.236)  1:41.655 (24.448)
 14 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                               1:37.80    1:41.81   7 
        52.666 (52.666)  1:17.725 (25.059)  1:41.810 (24.086)
 15 Uniondale  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:42.83   1 
        50.248 (50.248)  1:16.511 (26.263)  1:42.825 (26.314)
 16 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      1:42.94   1 
        52.616 (52.616)  1:17.626 (25.010)  1:42.936 (25.311)
 17 Newburgh Free  'C'                                1:38.40    1:43.13   4 
        51.324 (51.324)  1:16.734 (25.410)  1:43.124 (26.391)
 18 St John The Baptist  'A'                          1:41.00    1:43.59   6 
        52.483 (52.483)  1:17.842 (25.359)  1:43.583 (25.742)
 19 Westfield  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:43.94   4 
        49.723 (49.723)  1:14.608 (24.885)  1:43.935 (29.328)
 20 Mt Vernon  'B'                                    1:39.00    1:44.10   5 
        50.665 (50.665)  1:16.701 (26.037)  1:44.093 (27.393)
 21 Danbury  'A'                                      1:44.90    1:44.74   3 
        51.215 (51.215)  1:19.616 (28.401)  1:44.740 (25.125)
 22 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   1:36.00    1:45.50   3 
        52.976 (52.976)  1:19.694 (26.719)  1:45.499 (25.806)
 23 Newburgh Free  'B'                                1:37.10    1:45.83   3 
        52.674 (52.674)  1:18.438 (25.764)  1:45.822 (27.385)
 24 Westbury  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:46.19   3 
        53.467 (53.467)  1:20.032 (26.566)  1:46.186 (26.154)
 25 Westfield  'C'                                    1:49.00    1:47.48   5 
        52.923 (52.923)  1:19.845 (26.923)  1:47.478 (27.633)
 26 Fox Lane  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:48.59   7 
        55.459 (55.459)  1:23.320 (27.862)  1:48.584 (25.264)
 27 East Meadow  'B'                                  1:45.40    1:49.70   4 
        54.128 (54.128)  1:23.755 (29.628)  1:49.695 (25.940)
 28 Colonie Central  'A'                              1:47.50    1:50.01   1 
        54.471 (54.471)  1:21.818 (27.348)  1:50.004 (28.187)
 29 Westfield  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:51.19   2 
        56.317 (56.317)  1:24.547 (28.230)  1:51.186 (26.640)
 30 Danbury  'B'                                      1:49.88    1:51.33   4 
        54.680 (54.680)  1:22.236 (27.557)  1:51.328 (29.093)
 31 South Brunswick  'A'                              1:39.00    1:51.35   6 
        50.979 (50.979)  1:17.752 (26.774)  1:51.342 (33.590)
 32 Monroe Township  'C'                              1:56.00    1:52.44   6 
        55.564 (55.564)  1:24.710 (29.147)  1:52.436 (27.727)
 33 Monroe Township  'B'                              1:54.00    1:53.33   5 
        57.980 (57.980)  1:26.444 (28.465)  1:53.321 (26.877)
 34 Monroe Township  'A'                              1:52.00    1:54.52   4 
       1:00.305 (1:00.305)          1:28.928 (28.624)          1:54.514 (25.586)
 35 West Orange  'B'                                             1:54.75   6 
        58.258 (58.258)  1:27.441 (29.183)  1:54.750 (27.309)
 36 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                       1:45.00    1:55.56   2 
       1:00.232 (1:00.232)          1:29.388 (29.156)          1:55.552 (26.165)
 37 West Orange  'A'                                             1:58.22   3 
        55.156 (55.156)  1:28.375 (33.219)  1:58.216 (29.841)
 -- Mt Vernon  'A'                                    1:37.00         DQ   2 
        55.413 (55.413)  1:23.450 (28.038)  1:49.755 (26.305)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large FS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:48.61  12/19/2015  Hunterdon Central, Hunterdon              
                         K Robison, K Bettermann, A Amoia, C Mereday       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:50.15    8:59.65  
       2:13.582 (2:13.582)        4:33.426 (2:19.845)        6:45.905 (2:12.479)
       8:59.643 (2:13.739)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                8:20.10    9:05.04  
       2:11.014 (2:11.014)        4:25.966 (2:14.952)        6:46.347 (2:20.381)
       9:05.040 (2:18.693)
  3 East Meadow  'A'                                  8:50.00    9:18.11  
       2:18.156 (2:18.156)        4:34.943 (2:16.787)        7:00.665 (2:25.723)
       9:18.108 (2:17.444)
  4 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                9:29.00    9:31.27  
       2:23.325 (2:23.325)        4:44.065 (2:20.740)        7:07.322 (2:23.258)
       9:31.269 (2:23.947)
  5 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                        9:20.00    9:38.54  
       2:20.958 (2:20.958)        4:54.722 (2:33.765)        7:23.101 (2:28.379)
       9:38.534 (2:15.434)
  6 Ridgefield  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:42.61  
       2:25.496 (2:25.496)        4:54.336 (2:28.840)        7:19.382 (2:25.047)
       9:42.603 (2:23.221)
  7 Monroe Township  'B'                              9:20.00    9:47.96  
       2:26.057 (2:26.057)        4:51.857 (2:25.800)        7:19.179 (2:27.323)
       9:47.960 (2:28.782)
  8 Clearview Regional  'A'                                      9:47.99  
       2:26.582 (2:26.582)        4:53.194 (2:26.613)        7:25.184 (2:31.990)
       9:47.987 (2:22.803)
  9 West Orange  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:54.84  
       2:25.919 (2:25.919)        4:53.717 (2:27.799)        7:22.296 (2:28.579)
       9:54.836 (2:32.540)
 10 Ridgefield  'B'                                   9:26.00    9:55.45  
       2:27.992 (2:27.992)        4:54.904 (2:26.912)        7:25.366 (2:30.463)
       9:55.444 (2:30.079)
 11 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                      10:45.00    9:57.88  
       2:28.920 (2:28.920)        4:34.906 (2:05.987)        7:17.631 (2:42.726)
       9:57.876 (2:40.245)
 12 Massapequa  'A'                                   9:08.11   10:02.54  
       2:28.845 (2:28.845)        5:03.207 (2:34.363)        7:26.580 (2:23.374)
      10:02.534 (2:35.955)
 13 Francis Lewis  'A'                                9:40.00   10:03.81  
       2:30.109 (2:30.109)        4:57.389 (2:27.281)        7:37.674 (2:40.285)
      10:03.808 (2:26.134)
 14 Monroe Township  'A'                              9:40.00   10:20.46  
       2:31.504 (2:31.504)        5:08.915 (2:37.412)        7:50.072 (2:41.158)
      10:20.451 (2:30.379)
 15 East Meadow  'B'                                 10:15.00   11:17.59  
       2:59.806 (2:59.806)        5:44.738 (2:44.933)        8:30.823 (2:46.086)
      11:17.586 (2:46.764)
 
Boys Long Jump Large FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-05.50  12/17/2016  Adetoni Aboyade-Cole, Fordham Prep       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cazorla, Jaden            10 Danbury             17-06.00   19-10.00#     6.04m 
      17-10.25  FOUL  19-10            
  2 Hanson, Jadan             10 Uniondale                      18-11.50      5.77m 
      18-11.50  17-11.50  18-11.50            
  3 Love, Brandon             10 East Meadow         18-11.25   18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-04  18-06  18-05.25            
  4 Daley, Shawn              10 Mt Vernon                      17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-09  17-05  17-02.50            
  5 Gaines, Nathaniel         10 Ramapo              18-06.00   17-07.75      5.37m 
      16-08.50  17-07.75  12-05.25            
  6 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury             16-01.00   17-03.50      5.27m 
      14-03  16-07  17-03.50            
  7 Cavaleri, Chris           10 Paul VI             17-00.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
      FOUL  16-11  16-00.50            
  8 Webster, Anthony          10 Brentwood           15-07.25   16-05.25      5.01m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.25            
  9 Martinez, Johanse          9 Danbury             16-00.00   16-03.25      4.95m 
      15-09.25  16-03.25  FOUL            
 10 Burgess, Jaahmir           9 Middletown (NY)     55-09.25   16-02.50      4.94m 
      16-02.50  15-04.50  9-00.50            
 11 Smith, Deaven              9 Danbury             15-08.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Allen, Isaiah             10 Westbury            17-04.75   15-11.25      4.85m 
      14-10.50  15-11.25  15-02.75            
 13 Pazmanzano, Javier        10 Westbury            15-09.75   15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  15-03.50  14-08.25            
 14 Amon-Ra, Watkin            9 Cardinal Hayes      18-01.00   15-09.25      4.80m 
      15-09.25  14-04.50  PASS            
 15 Fleming, Jamel            10 Mt Vernon                      15-07.50      4.76m 
      15-03  15-07.50  15-02            
 16 Septimus, Ezra            10 Midwood             16-00.00   15-07.25      4.75m 
      12-08  15-07.25  15-02.50            
 17 Kemp, John                 8 Colonie Central     15-03.25   15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-05.50  14-05.50  14-01.50            
 18 Salamone, Michael          8 FDR                 17-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-04  13-03.50  15-02.25            
 19 Lugo, Darius               9 East Meadow         14-08.50   14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-11  14-05  14-08.25            
 20 Ross, Ben                  8 Colonie Central     15-01.00   14-10.75      4.54m 
      14-01.50  14-10.75  14-05            
 21 Martinez, Chris            9 East Meadow         16-00.25   14-10.25      4.52m 
      14-04.25  14-05  14-10.25            
 22 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt Vernon           18-00.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-03.50  14-08.50  14-07.50            
 23 Foster, Al                10 Midwood             15-05.00   14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-04.75  14-03  FOUL            
 24 Vasquez, Michael          10 Danbury             15-07.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
      FOUL  14-04.50  13-03            
 25 Maitland, Maurice          9 Mt Vernon                      13-04.00      4.06m 
      11-11  13-04  13-03            
 26 Santiago, Xavier           9 Mt Vernon                      12-04.75      3.77m 
      11-09  12-04.75  12-04            
 27 Lambert, Cade              9 Mt Vernon                      11-11.50      3.64m 
      11-03.50  10-02  11-11.50            
 28 Cabrera, Jorge            10 Mt Vernon                      10-03.50      3.13m 
      FOUL  9-09.50  10-03.50            
 -- Negrete, Miguel           10 Fordham Prep        18-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-08  12/19/2015  Edward Alvarez, Uniondale                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Bruce             10 CBA (NJ)            37-00.00   39-10.00#    12.14m 
      37-11.75  39-10  37-06.75         
  2 Thorpe, James              9 Newburgh Free       41-03.00   39-02.75#    11.95m 
      33-09.25  39-02.75  38-10            
  3 Coleman, Corey            10 Monroe Twp.                    38-07.00#    11.76m 
      36-04.25  37-05  38-07            
  4 Staunton, Jason           10 East Meadow         37-00.00   37-11.75#    11.57m 
      36-08.75  36-11.75  37-11.75         
  5 Carlson, Joseph            9 South Brunswick     35-00.00   37-08.50#    11.49m 
      34-08  35-11  37-08.50            
  6 Higgins, Riley            10 Newburgh Free       39-04.00   36-08.75     11.19m 
      34-01  32-01  36-08.75            
  7 Kryeski, Christopher       9 North Pocono                   35-07.25     10.85m 
      35-07.25  34-10.50  33-03            
  8 Desouky, Mahmoud          10 South Brunswick     31-00.00   32-07.25      9.93m 
      29-11.75  32-07.25  32-04            
  9 Bush, Travis              10 South Brunswick     33-00.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
      28-06.50  31-08.75  31-01.75            
 10 Doelger, Liam             10 CBA (NJ)            31-00.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
      30-11.50  31-05.50  30-05.25            
 11 Virmani, Pratham          10 South Brunswick     31-00.00   31-01.50      9.48m 
      29-05.25  29-10.75  31-01.50            
 12 Robinson, Daniel          10 Newburgh Free       40-02.00   30-00.50      9.15m 
      29-11  29-06  30-00.50            
 13 Apicella, Jacob           10 South Brunswick     31-00.00   29-11.75      9.13m 
      28-05.50  29-08  29-11.75            
 14 Lucich, Jared              9 CBA (NJ)            30-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
      29-04  27-01.25  29-03.25            
 15 Buckalew, Matt             9 CBA (NJ)            30-00.00   29-00.25      8.84m 
      29-00.25  28-07.75  28-07.50            
 16 McCann, Owen               9 CBA (NJ)            30-00.00   28-02.25      8.59m 
      28-02.25  27-08.25  25-03.75            
 17 Staudt, Jeffrey            9 Hunterdon Centr.    25-00.00   27-03.75      8.32m 
      FOUL  21-10.50  27-03.75         
 18 Super, Anthony             9 East Meadow         26-05.00   26-08.25      8.13m 
      23-07.25  FOUL  26-08.25           
 19 Giokaris, James           10 Fox Lane            26-00.00   26-07.00      8.10m 
      23-06.50  ND  26-07         
 20 Kappor, Ajay               9 Monroe Twp.                    26-03.75      8.02m 
      FOUL  24-02  26-03.75            
 21 Edelstein, Jeremy          9 Monroe Twp.                    25-11.50      7.91m 
      25-11.50  FOUL  25-02.25            
 22 Miller, John               9 CBA (NJ)            25-00.00   23-04.50      7.12m 
      FOUL  23-04.50  FOUL           
 23 Devine, Donal              9 Hunterdon Centr.    21-06.00   22-02.50      6.76m 
      22-02.50  ND  ND           
 23 Schulz, Jackson            9 Fox Lane            24-08.50   22-02.50      6.76m 
      22-02.50  ND  ND           
 25 Aliprandi, Dan             9 CBA (NJ)            25-00.00   21-01.75      6.44m 
      FOUL  21-01.75  ND         
 26 Henderson, Kevin           9 CBA (NJ)            25-00.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
      20-07.50  ND  ND         
 27 Middleton, Ethan           9 CBA (NJ)            25-00.00   20-01.75      6.14m 
      20-01.75  ND  ND         
 28 Elias, Samuel              9 Mt Vernon           11-06.50   15-02.25      4.62m 
      15-02.25  ND  ND           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.72  12/17/2016  Tyriq Bundy, Deptford Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens Long, Travon      10 Benj Banneker           6.50       6.80   1 
  2 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's              7.09       6.82   2 
  3 Edmunds, Elijah           10 AI duPont                          6.90   1 
  4 Murphy, Tirek             10 Christ The King         7.09       7.05   2 
  5 Battle, Tahliq            10 Christ The King         6.96       7.06   1 
  6 Jones, Greg-Anthony       10 St Benedicts                       7.08   9 
  7 Clement, Donovan          10 Deptford Twp.           7.30       7.11   3 
  8 Brydie, Alqahdir          10 West Side               7.01       7.13   1 
  9 Miller, Naz'Aire          10 AI duPont               7.10       7.13   2 
 10 Nurse, Faquam             10 Amityville Memor        7.10       7.23   2 
 11 McKie, Roshane            10 George Westingh         7.06       7.25   1 
 12 Bazard, Jonas             10 George Westingh         7.25       7.28   3 
 13 Rogers, Kristian           9 Rahway                  7.20       7.29   2 
 14 Compere, Winston          10 Amityville Memor        7.22       7.29   3 
 15 Adisa, Aziz               10 George Westingh         7.39       7.31   3 
 16 Hamlet, Mikel             10 Deptford Twp.           7.30       7.32   3 
 17 Nwaobasi, Daelyn           9 Germantown Acad.        7.80       7.32   5 
 18 Cleary, Mossiah            9 Benj Banneker           6.90       7.40   1 
 19 Inman, Wyatt              10 DE Milit Academy        7.54       7.40   4 
 20 Bradshaw, Justin           9 Roosevelt (LI)          7.58       7.49   4 
 21 Collazo, Donavan           9 Deptford Twp.           7.40       7.57   4 
 22 Louis, Oliver             10 Abraham Clark                      7.57  10 
 23 Osbourne, Aidan           10 DE Milit Academy        7.65       7.57   5 
 24 Adams, John                9 Deptford Twp.           7.40       7.63   4 
 25 Hahn, James               10 DE Milit Academy        8.05       7.65   6 
 26 Phanord-Riche, Dukenson   10 Snyder                             7.67  11 
 27 Hayes, Jakai              10 George Westingh                    7.67   9 
 28 Stephenson, Wayne          9 Boys & Girls            7.00       7.72   1 
 29 Heron, Correl             10 Abraham Clark                      7.76  10 
 30 Rainey, Giovanni          10 Rahway                  7.65       7.77   4 
 31 Saverino, Thomas          10 Jonathan Dayton                    7.87   7 
 32 Herring, Jamie            10 Pleasantville NJ                   7.88   8 
 33 Spencer, Gabriel          10 George Westingh         7.99       7.91   6 
 34 DiBella, Daniel            9 Pascack Hill            7.30       7.97   3 
 35 Murray, Khalieh            9 Amityville Memor        7.53       7.97   4 
 36 Deal, Joe                 10 DE Milit Academy        8.00       7.98   6 
 37 Butler, Logan              9 DE Milit Academy        8.14       7.98   7 
 38 Grimsley, Amaar            9 Rahway                  7.75       8.04   5 
 39 Okonkwo, Obinna           10 Rahway                  8.00       8.12   6 
 40 Celestine, Antonio         9 Boys & Girls            7.40       8.12   4 
 41 Corzo, Damien              9 Rahway                  7.35       8.17   3 
 42 Davis, Hopeton             9 Boys & Girls            7.80       8.18   5 
 43 Germani, Will              9 Northern Highlan                   8.24   8 
 44 Argyros, Alex              9 Northern Highlan                   8.26   8 
 45 Kingdarjon, Nate           9 Cristo Rey (PA)         7.50       8.30   4 
 46 Bundy, Terrell             9 Deptford Twp.           7.60       8.31   4 
 47 Gibbs, Mashordo            9 Boys & Girls            7.10       8.37   2 
 48 Kebea, Cole                9 Jonathan Dayton                    8.38  11 
 49 Pradieu, Daniel            9 George Westingh         7.75       8.39   5 
 50 Marte, Sebastian           9 Christ The King         8.52       8.51   7 
 51 Kirshman, Samuel           9 Northern Highlan                   8.65   7 
 52 Salinas, Didier            9 Jonathan Dayton                    8.71  10 
 53 McGrath, Ewan              9 Christ The King         9.03       8.88   7 
 54 Nuwesra, Salim             9 Hendrick Hud            8.00       9.06   6 
 55 Kim, Philemon             10 Northern Highlan                  10.55  11 
 -- Mahoney, Ryan              9 JFK Catholic                        DNF   9 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:42.44  12/19/2015  Francisco Beltran, Schalmont              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zeddy            9 Episcopal            4:40.00    4:51.12   1 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:09.698 (35.888)  1:46.985 (37.288)  2:24.690 (37.705)
      3:02.723 (38.033)  3:41.513 (38.791)  4:19.016 (37.503)  4:51.113 (32.097)
  2 Ritter, Stevie            10 Northern Highlan                4:52.80   1 
        35.382 (35.382)  1:10.794 (35.412)  1:47.578 (36.785)  2:24.994 (37.416)
      3:02.994 (38.001)  3:41.763 (38.769)  4:18.853 (37.090)  4:52.798 (33.946)
  3 Hessler, Connor           10 St. Mark's           4:54.00    4:54.87   1 
        34.086 (34.086)  1:10.060 (35.974)  1:47.302 (37.242)  2:25.272 (37.971)
      3:03.388 (38.117)  3:42.186 (38.798)  4:20.982 (38.796)  4:54.866 (33.885)
  4 Rodriguez, Alberto        10 W T Clarke           4:43.00    5:01.63   1 
        35.083 (35.083)  1:10.992 (35.909)  1:48.015 (37.024)  2:26.074 (38.059)
      3:04.956 (38.882)  3:44.649 (39.694)  4:24.114 (39.465)  5:01.626 (37.513)
  5 Morrissey, Kenny           9 Northern Highlan                5:02.63   1 
        35.765 (35.765)  1:11.599 (35.834)  1:49.553 (37.955)  2:28.641 (39.089)
      3:08.464 (39.823)  3:48.064 (39.600)  4:28.333 (40.269)  5:02.621 (34.288)
  6 Flanagan, Jack             9 Tatnall              5:05.00    5:05.27   1 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:12.441 (37.011)  1:50.972 (38.532)  2:29.825 (38.854)
      3:08.957 (39.132)  3:48.770 (39.813)  4:27.409 (38.640)  5:05.264 (37.855)
  7 Dachik, Thomas             9 John Jay CR          5:04.00    5:06.63   1 
        36.841 (36.841)  1:14.806 (37.966)  1:53.206 (38.400)  2:32.842 (39.637)
      3:12.759 (39.917)  3:52.394 (39.636)  4:31.114 (38.721)  5:06.621 (35.507)
  8 Roca, Angel                9 Byram Hills          5:19.20    5:15.47   2 
        39.404 (39.404)  1:16.419 (37.016)  1:57.285 (40.866)  2:38.185 (40.900)
      3:19.651 (41.467)  4:00.893 (41.242)  4:39.872 (38.980)  5:15.461 (35.589)
  9 Posner, Samuel            10 John Jay CR                     5:18.29   1 
        37.082 (37.082)  1:13.878 (36.797)  1:53.384 (39.506)  2:34.990 (41.606)
      3:16.758 (41.769)  3:58.425 (41.668)  4:39.529 (41.105)  5:18.286 (38.757)
 10 Briody, Luke               9 Byram Hills          5:25.10    5:18.35   2 
        41.667 (41.667)  1:21.434 (39.768)  2:03.142 (41.709)  2:45.777 (42.636)
      3:28.363 (42.587)  4:08.839 (40.477)  4:46.902 (38.063)  5:18.348 (31.446)
 11 Jenkins, Connor           10 John Jay CR                     5:18.68   1 
        37.439 (37.439)  1:17.320 (39.882)  1:57.922 (40.602)  2:41.023 (43.101)
      3:23.063 (42.041)  4:03.828 (40.765)  4:44.065 (40.237)  5:18.680 (34.616)
 12 Ryan, John                 7 Bronxville           5:30.00    5:21.68   2 
        39.146 (39.146)  1:16.792 (37.646)  1:57.988 (41.197)  2:38.831 (40.843)
      3:20.228 (41.398)  4:02.290 (42.063)  4:44.701 (42.412)  5:21.676 (36.975)
 13 Lovejoy, David            10 John Jay CR          5:15.00    5:25.05   1 
        34.873 (34.873)  1:14.252 (39.379)  1:57.547 (43.295)  2:41.046 (43.500)
      3:22.924 (41.878)  4:04.552 (41.629)  4:47.789 (43.237)  5:25.046 (37.257)
 14 pai, vignish                 Townsend Harris                 5:25.38   1 
        37.012 (37.012)  1:14.262 (37.251)  1:53.681 (39.419)  2:35.381 (41.701)
      3:17.557 (42.176)  4:00.398 (42.842)  4:44.037 (43.639)  5:25.373 (41.336)
 15 Nettles, Owen              9 New Hope - Soleb                5:25.53   2 
        41.329 (41.329)  1:22.436 (41.108)  2:04.871 (42.436)  2:47.511 (42.640)
      3:30.028 (42.517)  4:11.295 (41.268)  4:52.434 (41.140)  5:25.526 (33.092)
 16 Fredericks, cole          10 Albertus Magnus                 5:25.76   1 
        36.686 (36.686)  1:15.867 (39.181)  1:56.980 (41.114)  2:40.435 (43.455)
      3:23.799 (43.365)  4:06.687 (42.889)  4:48.481 (41.794)  5:25.758 (37.277)
 17 Matsumura, Tamon           9 Pascack Hill         5:45.00    5:25.90   2 
        40.461 (40.461)  1:22.015 (41.555)  2:03.822 (41.807)  2:46.208 (42.387)
      3:29.318 (43.110)  4:09.565 (40.247)  4:50.424 (40.860)  5:25.896 (35.472)
 18 Vito, Jack                 9 St. Mark's           5:20.00    5:26.53   1 
        36.136 (36.136)  1:14.506 (38.370)  1:55.634 (41.129)  2:39.046 (43.412)
      3:22.028 (42.983)  4:05.273 (43.245)  4:47.418 (42.145)  5:26.529 (39.112)
 19 Krasicki, Patrick         10 Christ The King                 5:26.58   2 
        37.876 (37.876)  1:14.002 (36.127)  1:54.713 (40.711)  2:37.783 (43.070)
      3:20.117 (42.334)  4:03.795 (43.679)  4:47.220 (43.426)  5:26.578 (39.358)
 20 Dorismond, Christ          9 Snyder               5:25.00    5:27.43   2 
        40.472 (40.472)  1:20.896 (40.424)  2:01.731 (40.836)  2:43.433 (41.703)
      3:24.931 (41.498)  4:06.661 (41.731)  4:48.287 (41.626)  5:27.429 (39.143)
 21 DeFilippis, James          9 Hendrick Hud         5:30.00    5:32.58   1 
        37.941 (37.941)  1:17.864 (39.923)  1:59.851 (41.988)  2:43.929 (44.078)
      3:26.824 (42.896)  4:11.073 (44.250)  4:55.920 (44.847)  5:32.572 (36.652)
 22 Mancini, Christian        10 Jonathan Dayton      5:25.00    5:33.19   1 
        35.082 (35.082)  1:12.666 (37.585)  1:53.650 (40.984)  2:37.681 (44.032)
      3:23.242 (45.561)  4:08.979 (45.738)  4:56.874 (47.895)  5:33.186 (36.313)
 23 Fredericks, Matthew       10 Albertus Magnus                 5:34.36   1 
        38.381 (38.381)  1:16.524 (38.143)  1:57.838 (41.315)  2:41.185 (43.347)
      3:25.020 (43.836)  4:08.595 (43.575)  4:53.171 (44.577)  5:34.351 (41.180)
 24 Koban, Daniel              9 Port Jefferson                  5:35.90   2 
        43.422 (43.422)  1:25.350 (41.928)  2:08.672 (43.322)  2:50.252 (41.581)
      3:32.744 (42.492)  4:15.195 (42.452)  4:56.541 (41.346)  5:35.893 (39.353)
 25 Diccianni, Jonny          10 Pascack Hill         5:30.00    5:36.83   2 
        41.973 (41.973)  1:21.933 (39.961)  2:03.277 (41.345)  2:44.519 (41.242)
      3:27.022 (42.504)  4:11.201 (44.179)  4:54.797 (43.596)  5:36.825 (42.029)
 26 Camarata, Joey             9 New Hope - Soleb                5:40.88   2 
        42.252 (42.252)  1:23.659 (41.408)  2:06.711 (43.053)  2:49.751 (43.040)
      3:33.215 (43.464)  4:16.647 (43.433)  4:59.261 (42.614)  5:40.879 (41.619)
 27 Sileo, Matthew            10 Northern Highlan                5:41.73   2 
        41.130 (41.130)  1:22.401 (41.272)  2:07.265 (44.864)  2:51.699 (44.435)
      3:36.125 (44.427)  4:20.716 (44.592)  5:04.189 (43.473)  5:41.723 (37.534)
 28 Birkman-Galao, Daniel      9 Jonathan Dayton      5:50.00    5:42.03   1 
        37.598 (37.598)  1:16.547 (38.949)  1:58.221 (41.675)  2:42.681 (44.460)
      3:26.605 (43.924)  4:12.051 (45.447)  4:57.564 (45.514)  5:42.030 (44.466)
 29 Mailman, Oscar             9 New Hope - Soleb                5:43.10   2 
        42.408 (42.408)  1:24.235 (41.827)  2:07.681 (43.447)  2:51.043 (43.363)
      3:34.896 (43.853)  4:18.912 (44.017)  5:02.923 (44.012)  5:43.092 (40.169)
 30 House, Benjamin            9 New Hope - Soleb                5:43.39   2 
        44.062 (44.062)  1:27.301 (43.240)  2:11.781 (44.481)  2:58.006 (46.225)
      3:42.577 (44.572)  4:25.141 (42.565)  5:05.992 (40.851)  5:43.390 (37.399)
 31 Gary, Spencer             10 Jonathan Dayton      5:45.00    5:43.62   2 
        41.874 (41.874)  1:23.243 (41.370)  2:07.828 (44.585)  2:51.717 (43.890)
      3:36.797 (45.080)  4:21.503 (44.706)  5:06.031 (44.529)  5:43.612 (37.581)
 32 Livathares, Cole           9 Northern Highlan                5:43.92   2 
        40.987 (40.987)  1:23.038 (42.051)  2:08.452 (45.415)  2:51.704 (43.253)
      3:36.524 (44.821)  4:20.974 (44.451)  5:05.702 (44.728)  5:43.913 (38.212)
 33 Lagana, Luke              10 Northern Highlan                5:44.70   2 
        42.157 (42.157)  1:22.925 (40.768)  2:08.222 (45.297)  2:52.402 (44.181)
      3:37.076 (44.675)  4:21.992 (44.916)  5:05.187 (43.196)  5:44.696 (39.509)
 34 Abousselman, David         9 Northern Highlan                5:44.93   2 
        41.401 (41.401)  1:22.460 (41.060)  2:07.129 (44.669)  2:52.040 (44.911)
      3:36.480 (44.441)  4:20.934 (44.454)  5:05.510 (44.577)  5:44.922 (39.413)
 35 Marbou, Alex               9 O'Brien Tech         5:25.00    5:45.46   2 
        43.546 (43.546)  1:25.558 (42.013)  2:09.135 (43.577)  2:52.790 (43.656)
      3:37.289 (44.499)  4:20.013 (42.725)  5:03.446 (43.434)  5:45.456 (42.010)
 36 Vairo, Thomas              9 Lawrence                        5:46.20   2 
        42.903 (42.903)  1:25.564 (42.662)  2:09.146 (43.583)  2:53.638 (44.492)
      3:38.380 (44.742)  4:23.396 (45.016)  5:08.059 (44.663)  5:46.195 (38.137)
 37 Moniz, Rohan               9 Montclair Kimber                5:46.85   2 
        42.753 (42.753)  1:23.898 (41.145)  2:08.755 (44.857)  2:53.172 (44.417)
      3:37.641 (44.470)  4:22.776 (45.135)  5:06.613 (43.837)  5:46.843 (40.231)
 38 Jewell, Kieth             10 DE Milit Academy     5:40.00    5:47.07   2 
        43.791 (43.791)  1:23.758 (39.968)  2:08.626 (44.868)  2:52.300 (43.675)
      3:36.871 (44.571)  4:22.256 (45.385)  5:06.910 (44.655)  5:47.065 (40.156)
 39 Harris, Patrick           10 Tatnall              5:05.00    5:48.58   1 
        39.936 (39.936)  1:20.955 (41.020)  2:04.589 (43.634)  2:50.317 (45.729)
      3:36.098 (45.782)  4:21.694 (45.596)  5:07.140 (45.446)  5:48.579 (41.440)
 40 Williams, Marcel           9 Christ The King                 5:49.54   2 
        44.900 (44.900)  1:28.695 (43.796)  2:14.604 (45.909)  3:00.914 (46.311)
      3:48.146 (47.232)  4:26.510 (38.364)  5:08.888 (42.378)  5:49.539 (40.652)
 41 Marroquin, Jhonatan        9 Lawrence                        5:58.63   2 
        43.197 (43.197)  1:25.170 (41.973)  2:09.538 (44.368)  2:54.804 (45.266)
      3:41.622 (46.819)  4:27.824 (46.203)  5:15.343 (47.520)  5:58.626 (43.284)
 42 Kearns, Sean               9 Pascack Hill                    6:01.76   2 
        40.859 (40.859)  1:22.716 (41.858)  2:08.281 (45.565)  2:53.348 (45.068)
      3:38.927 (45.579)  4:26.360 (47.433)  5:14.244 (47.884)  6:01.752 (47.509)
 43 Steinmetz, Nick           10 Montclair Kimber                6:01.78   2 
        40.241 (40.241)  1:21.983 (41.743)  2:09.110 (47.128)  2:57.720 (48.610)
      3:42.641 (44.921)  4:30.976 (48.336)  5:18.514 (47.538)  6:01.778 (43.265)
 44 Dobrow, Paul              10 Pascack Hill         5:40.00    6:24.78   2 
        41.594 (41.594)  1:23.462 (41.868)  2:09.235 (45.773)  2:56.001 (46.767)
      3:44.091 (48.090)  4:35.420 (51.330)  5:30.599 (55.179)  6:24.778 (54.180)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.09  12/19/2015  Isaiah Greene, Weequahic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandon            10 South Shore             7.60       7.74#  1 
  2 Williams, Urijah          10 St Benedicts                       8.72   4 
  3 Reilly, James             10 Hendrick Hud           10.20       9.18   2 
  4 Vasquez, Justin            9 Christ The King        10.00       9.22   2 
  5 Leonard, Ryan             10 Matawan Regional        9.80       9.29   2 
  6 Getter, Jayden            10 Matawan Regional        9.00       9.32   1 
  7 Saha, Josh                10 Hackley                 9.52       9.36   2 
  8 Mitchell, Jahari          10 St Benedicts                       9.94   4 
  9 Aaronson, Eli             10 Hendrick Hud           10.68      10.01   3  10.003
 10 Rodriguez, Julian          9 Deptford Twp.           9.00      10.01   1  10.005
 11 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Christ The King         9.30      10.33   1 
 12 Rogers, Kristian           9 Rahway                  9.00      10.54   1 
 13 Dockery, Tishere           9 Thomas Jefferson       10.88      10.55   3 
 14 Stavick, Christian        10 Jonathan Dayton         9.50      10.57   1 
 15 Cho, Donovan               9 Hunter College         10.70      10.66   3 
 16 Hornbarger, Cameron       10 Hendrick Hud           10.61      10.73   3 
 17 Mckenna, Aidan             9 Port Jefferson         10.20      10.86   3 
 18 Lee, Heemin                9 Hunter College         10.32      10.97   3 
 19 Yu, Julian                10 Hendrick Hud           11.16      11.06   4 
 20 Pierre-charles, Ken        9 Christ The King         9.60      11.40   2 
 21 Chen, Jacob                9 Northern Highlan                  11.89   4 
 22 Cadicamo, Jonathan        10 Port Jefferson         11.00      12.03   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small FS
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.84  12/19/2015  Union Catholic Reg, Un. Catholic          
                         M Johnson, R McLaughlin, D Miller, C Albanese     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                            1:40.00    1:37.25#  1 
        49.103 (49.103)  1:13.240 (24.138)  1:37.242 (24.002)
  2 Christ The King  'A'                              1:37.00    1:37.71#  2 
        48.554 (48.554)  1:12.717 (24.163)  1:37.707 (24.991)
  3 AI duPont  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:39.43   1 
        51.065 (51.065)  1:16.192 (25.128)  1:39.421 (23.229)
  4 Riverdale Country  'A'                            1:40.00    1:40.18   5 
        48.756 (48.756)  1:14.361 (25.605)  1:40.171 (25.811)
  5 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              1:40.00    1:40.66   1 
        50.696 (50.696)  1:16.487 (25.792)  1:40.654 (24.167)
  6 Matawan Regional  'A'                             1:42.00    1:41.09   1 
        51.562 (51.562)  1:16.599 (25.037)  1:41.090 (24.491)
  7 Deptford Township  'B'                            1:47.00    1:41.64   2 
        49.764 (49.764)  1:14.925 (25.162)  1:41.637 (26.712)
  8 Nyack  'A'                                                   1:41.89   5 
        51.383 (51.383)  1:17.775 (26.393)  1:41.883 (24.108)
  9 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                              1:39.50    1:42.42   4 
        50.511 (50.511)  1:16.116 (25.605)  1:42.416 (26.301)
 10 Northern Highlands  'A'                                      1:45.62   4 
        50.268 (50.268)  1:17.382 (27.114)  1:45.618 (28.237)
 11 Christ The King  'C'                              1:46.00    1:46.17   3 
        52.900 (52.900)  1:18.756 (25.857)  1:46.164 (27.409)
 12 Hunter College  'A'                               1:47.00    1:46.57   5 
        52.250 (52.250)  1:20.040 (27.790)  1:46.568 (26.529)
 13 Somers  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:46.98   3 
        53.916 (53.916)  1:21.131 (27.216)  1:46.976 (25.846)
 14 Rahway  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:46.98   4 
        53.011 (53.011)  1:21.412 (28.401)  1:46.978 (25.567)
 15 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                            1:38.00    1:48.00   1 
        51.723 (51.723)  1:19.364 (27.642)  1:47.996 (28.632)
 16 Peekskill  'A'                                    1:49.00    1:48.00   2 
        55.540 (55.540)  1:22.484 (26.945)  1:48.000 (25.517)
 17 Lawrence  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:50.14   2 
        54.163 (54.163)  1:21.482 (27.320)  1:50.137 (28.655)
 18 Deptford Township  'A'                            1:43.00    1:52.52   2 
        54.703 (54.703)  1:25.887 (31.184)  1:52.512 (26.625)
 19 Jonathan Dayton  'B'                              1:52.00    1:54.82   4 
        59.088 (59.088)  1:28.422 (29.334)  1:54.816 (26.395)
 20 Snyder  'A'                                       1:41.00    1:56.20   2 
        52.951 (52.951)  1:21.545 (28.595)  1:56.195 (34.651)
 21 Northern Highlands  'B'                                      1:58.43   5 
        59.854 (59.854)  1:28.916 (29.063)  1:58.425 (29.509)
 22 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                              1:55.00    2:12.86   5 
       1:01.671 (1:01.671)          1:30.779 (29.108)          2:12.856 (42.078)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small FS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:27.98  12/17/2016  Tatnall, Tatnall                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riverdale Country  'A'                            9:50.00    9:10.18  
       2:11.162 (2:11.162)        4:34.575 (2:23.413)        6:46.709 (2:12.134)
       9:10.175 (2:23.467)
  2 Somers  'A'                                      10:00.00    9:16.22  
       2:16.798 (2:16.798)        4:32.811 (2:16.014)        6:56.217 (2:23.406)
       9:16.219 (2:20.003)
  3 Pleasantville (NJ)  'A'                                      9:25.95  
       2:29.565 (2:29.565)        4:49.081 (2:19.517)        7:19.132 (2:30.051)
       9:25.944 (2:06.812)
  4 Townsend Harris  'A'                              9:51.80    9:59.50  
       2:27.880 (2:27.880)        4:57.381 (2:29.501)        7:29.861 (2:32.481)
       9:59.492 (2:29.631)
  5 Rahway  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:13.39  
       2:19.932 (2:19.932)        4:56.994 (2:37.063)        7:41.828 (2:44.834)
      10:13.386 (2:31.558)
  6 New Hope - Solebury  'A'                         10:03.00   10:19.34  
       2:38.551 (2:38.551)        5:18.025 (2:39.474)        7:39.006 (2:20.982)
      10:19.336 (2:40.330)
  7 Northern Highlands  'A'                                     10:46.08  
       2:37.676 (2:37.676)        5:14.112 (2:36.437)        8:02.362 (2:48.250)
      10:46.075 (2:43.713)
  8 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                              9:30.00   10:55.77  
       2:35.918 (2:35.918)        5:18.531 (2:42.614)        8:05.233 (2:46.703)
      10:55.762 (2:50.529)
 
Boys Long Jump Small FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  12/17/2016  Kevin Lamb, Germantown Academy              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, James             10 Hendrick Hud        19-03.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
      19-01  15-11.25  18-11            
  2 Ramlall, Hemdutt          10 South Shore         19-01.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
      FOUL  18-08.50 x             
  3 Allen, Camdyn             10 Susquehanna Twp.    18-05.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Antoine, Jimenez          10 Amityville Memor    19-04.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
      18-04.50  FOUL  18-01.50            
  5 Johnson, David            10 George Westingh     15-10.50   18-01.00      5.51m 
      18-01  18-01  14-08.50            
  6 Edmunds, Elijah           10 AI duPont           18-08.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
      15-09.50  17-06  17-10            
  7 Murray, Tim               10 Bronxville          16-00.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
      15-10  17-05.50  16-09.50            
  8 Austin, Nyle               9 Nyack                          17-01.00      5.20m 
      15-09  17-01  16-11            
  9 Oxford, Stanley            9 Christ The King     16-04.75   17-00.50      5.19m 
      16-07.75  FOUL  17-00.50           
 10 Aaronson, Eli             10 Hendrick Hud        17-10.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
      FOUL  16-01  16-00.50            
 11 Jampol, Gage               9 Port Jefferson      16-03.00   16-00.25      4.88m 
      15-05.50  15-07.50  16-00.25            
 12 Harm, Grant               10 New Hope - Soleb               15-01.50      4.61m 
      14-05  15-01.50  14-08            
 13 Singer, Adam              10 New Hope - Soleb               15-00.00      4.57m 
      15-00  13-11  FOUL            
 14 Lloyd, Jarrett            10 Peekskill           14-01.00   14-10.50      4.53m 
      14-10.50  13-05  13-05            
 15 DeFilippis, James          9 Hendrick Hud        15-02.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
      11-02  14-04.50  13-10.50            
 16 Moynihan, Johnny           9 Bronxville          13-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
      FOUL  11-06  14-01            
 17 McCrae, Joshua            10 Peekskill           14-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
      13-07.50  14-00  13-09            
 18 Heraty, Liam               9 Bronxville          15-00.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
      12-08.50  13-03  13-08            
 19 Bernstein, Jeffrey         9 Hendrick Hud        15-05.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
      12-03  13-02  11-00            
 20 Daher, Joseph             10 Bronxville          12-06.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
      FOUL  11-06  13-01            
 21 Yu, Julian                10 Hendrick Hud        16-00.00   13-00.25      3.96m 
      FOUL  13-00.25  12-05            
 22 Miller, Naz'Aire          10 AI duPont           17-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Ryan, Tyler               10 Hendrick Hud        12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
      10-00  9-05  9-05            
 
Boys Shot Put Small FS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-09.50  12/17/2016  Olatide Abinusawa, Germantown Academy    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, John            10 Northern Highlan               38-06.00     11.73m 
      37-06.50  38-06  37-09.25         
  2 Nevin, Julian             10 Tatnall             34-00.00   35-10.75     10.94m 
      35-03.75  33-00.25  35-10.75            
  3 Lester, Zephron           10 Christ The King     34-01.50   35-06.75     10.83m 
      35-06.75  34-06.75  32-10.50            
  4 Bumpass, Equallie         10 Pleasantville NJ               34-10.00     10.61m 
      FOUL  34-10  33-00.75         
  5 Ashe, Cj                  10 Tatnall             30-09.50   32-06.25      9.91m 
      31-10.50  31-05.25  32-06.25            
  6 Wasington, Zahir           9 Pleasantville NJ               32-03.50      9.84m 
      31-04.75  31-09.25  32-03.50         
  7 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Christ The King     30-08.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
      29-10  30-08.50  29-11.75           
  8 Spratley, Kyle            10 Albertus Magnus     29-03.25   30-03.00      9.22m 
      29-05.25  30-03  29-09.50            
  9 Rawls, Chris              10 Christ The King     25-04.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
      27-10.75  29-11  FOUL            
 10 White, Troy                9 Rahway              28-00.00   27-08.75      8.45m 
      27-08.75  26-10.25  27-06.75            
 11 Simmons, Malachi          10 Snyder                         27-07.50      8.42m 
      27-02.75  27-07.50  25-11         
 12 Terrell, Naheim           10 Rahway              30-00.00   27-06.75      8.40m 
      27-02  27-06.75  25-07.25            
 13 Tobin, Matt               10 Albertus Magnus     24-10.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
      24-10  26-08  27-03         
 14 Duran, Andres              9 Lawrence            26-04.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
      FOUL  24-05.25  27-03            
 15 Awais, Mohammad           10 W T Clarke          30-10.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
      26-09  25-09.50  25-02.50            
 16 Brown, Samaad             10 Rahway              25-00.00   26-01.75      7.96m 
      22-03.75  26-01.75  24-06            
 17 Santiago, Erick            9 Snyder                         25-10.75      7.89m 
      25-10.75  25-01  24-07.50         
 18 Dreyer, Will               9 Northern Highlan    28-00.00   25-04.25      7.72m 
      25-03.25  25-04.25  24-08.50            
 19 Andonian, Lucas           10 Hendrick Hud        24-00.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
      23-05.25  19-08.75  25-00         
 20 Daher, George              9 Bronxville          20-00.00   24-07.50      7.50m 
      22-09.75  22-09.50  24-07.50         
 21 Buffolino, Nicholas       10 W T Clarke          28-00.00   24-02.75      7.38m 
      24-02.75  24-00  22-08.50            
 22 Lee, Michael               9 Hendrick Hud        24-11.25   23-08.75      7.23m 
      23-08.75  FOUL  22-10.25         
 23 Henning, Kevin             9 W T Clarke          25-00.00   23-05.25      7.14m 
      21-00.75  22-11  23-05.25          
 24 Francis, Andre             9 Christ The King     26-05.00   22-08.75      6.92m 
      22-08.75  20-00.25  21-01            
 25 Diaz, Aaron               10 W T Clarke          24-00.00   22-00.75      6.72m 
      19-02.50  21-09.75  22-00.75         
 26 Colorado, Jayden           9 Christ The King     26-11.25   21-10.75      6.67m 
      18-11  20-02.50  21-10.75            
 27 Goldstein, Brent          10 Northern Highlan               21-03.00      6.47m 
      FOUL  21-03  FOUL         
 28 Trillo, Sebastian         10 Hendrick Hud        23-03.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
      17-11  20-07.50  20-06.25         
 29 Masoud, Abanoub            9 Snyder                         16-10.50      5.14m 
      16-09.75  16-10.50  16-08.75         
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Ethan              12 Arch. Carroll          34.70      34.68   3 
  2 Ohia-Enyia, Onye          12 Hackley                34.69      35.51   3 
  3 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep           35.60      35.87   2 
  4 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont Memorial        36.40      36.04   1 
  5 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale              36.58      36.19   1 
  6 Peal, Sydney               9 Bullis                 35.00      36.29   2 
  7 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead              36.05      36.40   2 
  8 Gilkes, Demoni            12 Elmont Memorial        34.85      36.42   3 
  9 Burnett, Alexander        11 Bronx Of Science       36.58      36.83   1 
 10 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis                 35.59      37.53   2 
 11 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis                 37.00      38.28   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Invitational
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.75  12/17/2016  Cory Poole, East Orange                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kishaun          East Orange Camp     1:02.00    1:05.14   3 
        37.331 (37.331)  1:05.135 (27.804)
  2 Jackson, Jordan           11 Freeport             1:07.25    1:06.06   2 
        37.214 (37.214)  1:06.053 (28.840)
  3 Harris Brown, Barrington     Dewitt Clinton       1:03.50    1:06.14   3 
        36.807 (36.807)  1:06.135 (29.329)
  4 Zink, Ricky               12 Bishop Shanahan                 1:06.32   1 
        37.230 (37.230)  1:06.317 (29.088)
  5 Hernandez, Napoleon       10 Tatnall              1:07.40    1:06.91   2 
        37.272 (37.272)  1:06.906 (29.634)
  6 Bundy, Quentin            11 Pleasantville NJ     1:06.00    1:07.23   2 
        37.529 (37.529)  1:07.227 (29.698)
  7 Flemmings, Tahje          10 Benj Banneker        1:07.00    1:07.46   2 
        36.877 (36.877)  1:07.457 (30.581)
  8 Polynice, Marvin          11 Rahway               1:06.00    1:07.61   2 
        38.162 (38.162)  1:07.602 (29.440)
  9 Little Jr, Kenneth        12 Derby                1:04.25    1:07.84   3 
        38.760 (38.760)  1:07.835 (29.076)
 10 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt Vernon            1:05.90    1:08.52   3 
        37.691 (37.691)  1:08.515 (30.825)
 11 Wissman, Sean             12 Massapequa           1:08.78    1:10.14   2 
        37.841 (37.841)  1:10.134 (32.293)
 12 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon            1:07.70    1:12.14   1 
        37.681 (37.681)  1:12.131 (34.450)
 13 O'Brien Smith, Kevon      11 Freeport             1:03.49    1:18.18   3 
        37.874 (37.874)  1:18.178 (40.304)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 1500 Enroute Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoey, Josh                12 Bishop Shanahan                 3:57.55  
        34.394 (34.394)  1:08.326 (33.933)  1:41.784 (33.458)  2:15.054 (33.271)
      2:45.869 (30.815)  3:16.439 (30.571)  3:45.334 (28.895)  3:57.550 (12.217)
  2 Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville Sr                  3:57.79  
        34.600 (34.600)  1:08.510 (33.910)  1:41.979 (33.470)  2:15.318 (33.339)
      2:46.133 (30.815)  3:16.676 (30.544)  3:45.381 (28.705)  3:57.787 (12.406)
  3 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers                          4:00.99  
        34.996 (34.996)  1:08.725 (33.730)  1:42.139 (33.414)  2:15.431 (33.293)
      2:46.412 (30.981)  3:16.644 (30.233)  3:46.995 (30.351)  4:00.989 (13.994)
  4 Keehan, Michael           11 Salesianum                      4:04.76  
        34.672 (34.672)  1:08.735 (34.064)  1:42.383 (33.648)  2:15.937 (33.554)
      2:47.325 (31.389)  3:18.576 (31.252)  3:50.502 (31.927)  4:04.760 (14.258)
  5 Hoey, Jonah               10 Bishop Shanahan                 4:06.15  
        35.157 (35.157)  1:09.071 (33.915)  1:42.606 (33.535)  2:16.111 (33.506)
      2:47.585 (31.474)  3:19.391 (31.807)  3:51.637 (32.247)  4:06.145 (14.509)
  6 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                          4:08.61  
        35.127 (35.127)  1:08.990 (33.863)  1:42.554 (33.565)  2:15.697 (33.143)
      2:47.181 (31.484)  3:19.678 (32.498)  3:53.539 (33.861)  4:08.608 (15.070)
  7 Balthis, Brendan          11 Tatnall                         4:09.71  
        34.860 (34.860)  1:08.865 (34.005)  1:42.772 (33.908)  2:16.149 (33.377)
      2:48.396 (32.247)  3:22.551 (34.156)  3:55.616 (33.065)  4:09.707 (14.091)
  8 Banko, Sean               11 Salesianum                      4:10.32  
        35.265 (35.265)  1:09.231 (33.967)  1:43.075 (33.844)  2:16.535 (33.460)
      2:48.832 (32.297)  3:21.541 (32.710)  3:55.858 (34.318)  4:10.318 (14.460)
  9 Peach, Lucien             12 Salesianum                      4:13.05  
        35.077 (35.077)  1:09.137 (34.060)  1:43.328 (34.192)  2:17.134 (33.806)
      2:50.283 (33.150)  3:24.029 (33.746)  3:58.060 (34.032)  4:13.041 (14.981)
 10 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale                       4:14.00  
        34.837 (34.837)  1:08.604 (33.768)  1:42.939 (34.336)  2:17.768 (34.830)
      2:52.822 (35.055)  3:27.190 (34.368)  4:00.109 (32.920)  4:13.998 (13.889)
 11 Barry, Austin             12 Salesianum                      4:14.49  
        35.538 (35.538)  1:09.501 (33.963)  1:43.571 (34.070)  2:17.376 (33.806)
      2:50.205 (32.830)  3:24.540 (34.336)  3:59.152 (34.612)  4:14.483 (15.331)
 12 Walker, Samuel            12 Port Jefferson                  4:21.15  
        35.481 (35.481)  1:09.370 (33.889)  1:43.263 (33.893)  2:18.078 (34.815)
      2:53.635 (35.558)  3:29.562 (35.927)  4:05.614 (36.053)  4:21.146 (15.532)
 13 Rizzo, Matt               11 Bronxville                      4:21.41  
        35.310 (35.310)  1:09.419 (34.109)  1:43.740 (34.322)  2:18.562 (34.822)
      2:53.526 (34.965)  3:29.845 (36.319)  4:05.375 (35.530)  4:21.402 (16.028)
 14 Rizzo, Alex               11 Bronxville                      4:23.24  
        35.215 (35.215)  1:09.703 (34.489)  1:43.819 (34.116)  2:18.356 (34.537)
      2:52.841 (34.486)  3:29.940 (37.100)  4:06.993 (37.054)  4:23.236 (16.243)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:09.38  12/19/2015  Aidan Tooker, Saratoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoey, Josh                12 Bishop Shanahan      4:14.00    4:12.60  
        34.394 (34.394)  1:08.326 (33.933)  1:41.784 (33.458)  2:15.054 (33.271)
      2:45.869 (30.815)  3:16.439 (30.571)  3:45.334 (28.895)  4:12.600 (27.267)
  2 Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville Sr       4:16.65    4:13.60  
        34.600 (34.600)  1:08.510 (33.910)  1:41.979 (33.470)  2:15.318 (33.339)
      2:46.133 (30.815)  3:16.676 (30.544)  3:45.381 (28.705)  4:13.595 (28.215)
  3 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers               4:18.94    4:19.46  
        34.996 (34.996)  1:08.725 (33.730)  1:42.139 (33.414)  2:15.431 (33.293)
      2:46.412 (30.981)  3:16.644 (30.233)  3:46.995 (30.351)  4:19.453 (32.458)
  4 Keehan, Michael           11 Salesianum           4:21.00    4:22.84  
        34.672 (34.672)  1:08.735 (34.064)  1:42.383 (33.648)  2:15.937 (33.554)
      2:47.325 (31.389)  3:18.576 (31.252)  3:50.502 (31.927)  4:22.834 (32.332)
  5 Hoey, Jonah               10 Bishop Shanahan      4:24.59    4:23.68  
        35.157 (35.157)  1:09.071 (33.915)  1:42.606 (33.535)  2:16.111 (33.506)
      2:47.585 (31.474)  3:19.391 (31.807)  3:51.637 (32.247)  4:23.679 (32.042)
  6 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers               4:18.94    4:26.49  
        35.127 (35.127)  1:08.990 (33.863)  1:42.554 (33.565)  2:15.697 (33.143)
      2:47.181 (31.484)  3:19.678 (32.498)  3:53.539 (33.861)  4:26.488 (32.950)
  7 Balthis, Brendan          11 Tatnall              4:24.54    4:26.76  
        34.860 (34.860)  1:08.865 (34.005)  1:42.772 (33.908)  2:16.149 (33.377)
      2:48.396 (32.247)  3:22.551 (34.156)  3:55.616 (33.065)  4:26.760 (31.145)
  8 Banko, Sean               11 Salesianum           4:24.30    4:29.03  
        35.265 (35.265)  1:09.231 (33.967)  1:43.075 (33.844)  2:16.535 (33.460)
      2:48.832 (32.297)  3:21.541 (32.710)  3:55.858 (34.318)  4:29.027 (33.169)
  9 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale            4:30.00    4:30.90  
        34.837 (34.837)  1:08.604 (33.768)  1:42.939 (34.336)  2:17.768 (34.830)
      2:52.822 (35.055)  3:27.190 (34.368)  4:00.109 (32.920)  4:30.891 (30.782)
 10 Peach, Lucien             12 Salesianum           4:24.60    4:31.03  
        35.077 (35.077)  1:09.137 (34.060)  1:43.328 (34.192)  2:17.134 (33.806)
      2:50.283 (33.150)  3:24.029 (33.746)  3:58.060 (34.032)  4:31.025 (32.965)
 11 Barry, Austin             12 Salesianum           4:24.00    4:33.06  
        35.538 (35.538)  1:09.501 (33.963)  1:43.571 (34.070)  2:17.376 (33.806)
      2:50.205 (32.830)  3:24.540 (34.336)  3:59.152 (34.612)  4:33.059 (33.908)
 12 Walker, Samuel            12 Port Jefferson       4:25.45    4:39.13  
        35.481 (35.481)  1:09.370 (33.889)  1:43.263 (33.893)  2:18.078 (34.815)
      2:53.635 (35.558)  3:29.562 (35.927)  4:05.614 (36.053)  4:39.127 (33.513)
 13 Rizzo, Matt               11 Bronxville           4:30.00    4:41.32  
        35.310 (35.310)  1:09.419 (34.109)  1:43.740 (34.322)  2:18.562 (34.822)
      2:53.526 (34.965)  3:29.845 (36.319)  4:05.375 (35.530)  4:41.319 (35.945)
 14 Rizzo, Alex               11 Bronxville           4:30.00    4:43.66  
        35.215 (35.215)  1:09.703 (34.489)  1:43.819 (34.116)  2:18.356 (34.537)
      2:52.841 (34.486)  3:29.940 (37.100)  4:06.993 (37.054)  4:43.653 (36.661)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 3000 Enroute Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulten, Peter           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:03.33  
        36.835 (36.835)  1:12.344 (35.509)  1:48.530 (36.186)  2:24.954 (36.425)
      3:01.680 (36.726)  3:37.458 (35.778)  4:14.220 (36.763)  4:51.213 (36.993)
      5:28.199 (36.986)  6:04.539 (36.341)  6:42.219 (37.680)  7:18.929 (36.711)
      7:56.691 (37.763)  8:32.494 (35.803)  9:03.323 (30.829)   9:06.318 (2.995)
  2 Bravo, Pedro              10 Iona Prep                       9:07.94  
        37.067 (37.067)  1:12.822 (35.755)  1:48.820 (35.999)  2:25.162 (36.342)
      3:01.755 (36.593)  3:36.783 (35.029)  4:13.322 (36.540)  4:50.210 (36.888)
      5:27.581 (37.371)  6:05.415 (37.835)  6:43.072 (37.657)  7:20.641 (37.570)
      7:58.724 (38.083)  8:35.788 (37.064)  9:07.932 (32.145)   9:11.179 (3.248)
  3 Garrett, Nicholas         11 Tatnall                         9:09.14  
        37.339 (37.339)  1:13.174 (35.835)  1:48.883 (35.709)  2:25.206 (36.323)
      3:01.836 (36.631)  3:37.506 (35.671)  4:13.691 (36.186)  4:50.457 (36.766)
      5:27.851 (37.394)  6:04.788 (36.937)  6:42.010 (37.222)  7:19.170 (37.161)
      7:56.575 (37.405)  8:34.837 (38.262)  9:09.139 (34.302)   9:12.635 (3.497)
  4 Curran, Owen              12 Xavier (CT)                     9:10.68  
        36.770 (36.770)  1:12.261 (35.492)  1:48.355 (36.095)  2:24.763 (36.408)
      3:01.114 (36.352)  3:36.487 (35.373)  4:13.093 (36.607)  4:49.967 (36.874)
      5:27.061 (37.095)  6:04.821 (37.761)  6:42.489 (37.668)  7:19.875 (37.387)
      7:57.930 (38.055)  8:36.126 (38.197)  9:10.674 (34.549)   9:14.272 (3.599)
  5 Harper, Ermiyas           12 Midwood                         9:11.41  
        37.115 (37.115)  1:12.956 (35.841)  1:48.899 (35.943)  2:25.521 (36.623)
      3:02.076 (36.555)  3:37.105 (35.030)  4:13.755 (36.650)  4:50.785 (37.030)
      5:27.811 (37.027)  6:05.807 (37.996)  6:43.351 (37.544)  7:21.010 (37.660)
      7:58.994 (37.984)  8:37.179 (38.185)  9:11.403 (34.225)   9:14.826 (3.424)
  6 Selfors, Dillon           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:12.69  
        36.978 (36.978)  1:12.676 (35.698)  1:48.269 (35.594)  2:24.747 (36.479)
      3:01.565 (36.818)  3:37.084 (35.519)  4:13.625 (36.541)  4:50.115 (36.491)
      5:27.357 (37.242)  6:05.185 (37.829)  6:42.866 (37.681)  7:20.395 (37.529)
      7:58.475 (38.081)  8:37.243 (38.768)  9:12.682 (35.439)   9:16.199 (3.517)
  7 Curran, William           11 Xavier (CT)                     9:16.41  
        37.626 (37.626)  1:12.537 (34.911)  1:48.615 (36.078)  2:25.050 (36.436)
      3:01.368 (36.318)  3:37.273 (35.906)  4:14.059 (36.786)  4:50.765 (36.706)
      5:28.607 (37.843)  6:06.224 (37.618)  6:44.772 (38.548)  7:23.414 (38.643)
      8:00.772 (37.358)  8:40.245 (39.474)  9:16.403 (36.158)   9:20.100 (3.697)
  8 Petrocelli, Matt          12 Montclair Kimber                9:23.27  
        38.471 (38.471)  1:14.419 (35.949)  1:51.584 (37.165)  2:27.804 (36.220)
      3:04.940 (37.137)  3:42.152 (37.212)  4:18.834 (36.682)  4:56.376 (37.543)
      5:34.212 (37.837)  6:12.592 (38.381)  6:51.334 (38.742)  7:30.073 (38.739)
      8:09.375 (39.303)  8:48.672 (39.298)  9:23.266 (34.594)   9:26.745 (3.480)
  9 Dillon, Charlie           12 Fordham Prep                    9:24.43  
        37.914 (37.914)  1:13.723 (35.809)  1:49.784 (36.062)  2:26.148 (36.364)
      3:02.989 (36.842)  3:39.579 (36.591)  4:16.699 (37.120)  4:54.853 (38.154)
      5:33.427 (38.575)  6:12.815 (39.388)  6:51.691 (38.876)  7:30.620 (38.930)
      8:09.674 (39.055)  8:49.031 (39.358)  9:24.426 (35.395)   9:28.045 (3.619)
 10 Christie, Trevor          12 Xavier (CT)                     9:26.87  
        37.832 (37.832)  1:13.946 (36.115)  1:50.859 (36.914)  2:27.417 (36.558)
      3:04.122 (36.706)  3:40.732 (36.611)  4:17.725 (36.993)  4:56.351 (38.626)
      5:34.570 (38.220)  6:13.558 (38.988)  6:52.562 (39.005)  7:31.400 (38.838)
      8:10.911 (39.512)  8:51.260 (40.349)  9:26.866 (35.607)   9:30.632 (3.767)
 11 O'Donovan, Dan            12 Bay Shore                       9:31.81  
        38.193 (38.193)  1:14.179 (35.986)  1:51.356 (37.178)  2:28.567 (37.211)
      3:05.812 (37.246)  3:44.413 (38.601)  4:23.488 (39.076)  5:02.602 (39.114)
      5:40.464 (37.863)  6:18.876 (38.413)  6:57.786 (38.910)  7:37.405 (39.619)
      8:17.525 (40.121)  8:57.255 (39.731)  9:31.807 (34.552)   9:35.350 (3.544)
 12 Lofnes-Scott, Demian      11 Midwood                         9:32.19  
        38.276 (38.276)  1:14.263 (35.988)  1:51.324 (37.061)  2:28.837 (37.513)
      3:06.109 (37.273)  3:44.168 (38.059)  4:23.211 (39.044)  5:02.356 (39.145)
      5:40.697 (38.342)  6:19.110 (38.413)  6:58.101 (38.991)  7:37.652 (39.552)
      8:17.215 (39.564)  8:56.973 (39.758)  9:32.189 (35.216)   9:35.835 (3.647)
 13 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                             9:35.67  
        37.394 (37.394)  1:13.178 (35.784)  1:50.099 (36.921)  2:27.092 (36.994)
      3:04.821 (37.729)  3:42.944 (38.123)  4:21.701 (38.757)  5:00.844 (39.144)
      5:39.198 (38.354)  6:18.939 (39.742)  6:58.443 (39.504)  7:37.137 (38.695)
      8:17.835 (40.698)  8:58.794 (40.960)  9:35.664 (36.870)   9:39.301 (3.638)
 14 Belber Tiberghi, Tobias   12 Midwood                         9:44.83  
        39.179 (39.179)  1:15.235 (36.056)  1:52.341 (37.107)  2:30.064 (37.724)
      3:07.870 (37.806)  3:46.473 (38.604)  4:26.059 (39.586)  5:05.944 (39.885)
      5:46.639 (40.696)  6:26.948 (40.310)  7:07.199 (40.251)  7:47.678 (40.480)
      8:28.362 (40.685)  9:08.778 (40.417)  9:44.826 (36.048)   9:48.476 (3.651)
 15 Patrinos, Antony          11 Bullis                          9:48.97  
        37.552 (37.552)  1:13.489 (35.938)  1:50.500 (37.011)  2:27.720 (37.220)
      3:05.818 (38.099)  3:45.055 (39.237)  4:24.991 (39.937)  5:05.693 (40.702)
      5:46.631 (40.939)  6:27.779 (41.148)  7:10.243 (42.465)  7:51.127 (40.884)
      8:32.584 (41.458)  9:13.493 (40.910)  9:48.968 (35.475)   9:52.670 (3.703)
 16 Stanley Jr, Steven        12 Derby                           9:56.42  
        38.837 (38.837)  1:14.787 (35.951)  1:51.932 (37.145)  2:28.877 (36.946)
      3:06.512 (37.635)  3:46.166 (39.654)  4:26.709 (40.543)  5:06.711 (40.003)
      5:46.540 (39.830)  6:28.420 (41.880)  7:11.167 (42.747)  7:51.600 (40.433)
      8:34.911 (43.312)  9:18.233 (43.322)  9:56.415 (38.182)  10:00.347 (3.933)
 17 Ritchey, Colin            11 Caesar Rodney                  10:33.88  
        37.371 (37.371)  1:13.513 (36.142)  1:49.453 (35.941)  2:25.863 (36.410)
      3:02.704 (36.841)  3:39.395 (36.691)  4:17.885 (38.491)  4:58.198 (40.313)
      5:41.103 (42.906)  6:27.515 (46.412)  7:16.973 (49.458)  8:05.874 (48.901)
      8:57.401 (51.528)  9:47.791 (50.390) 10:33.872 (46.081)  10:38.967 (5.095)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.14  12/19/2015  Joe Dragon, High Point                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulten, Peter           11 Xavier (CT)          9:37.00    9:38.10  
        36.835 (36.835)  1:12.344 (35.509)  1:48.530 (36.186)  2:24.954 (36.425)
      3:01.680 (36.726)  3:37.458 (35.778)  4:14.220 (36.763)  4:51.213 (36.993)
      5:28.199 (36.986)  6:04.539 (36.341)  6:42.219 (37.680)  7:18.929 (36.711)
      7:56.691 (37.763)  8:32.494 (35.803)  9:06.318 (33.824)  9:38.096 (31.779)
  2 Bravo, Pedro              10 Iona Prep            9:32.76    9:44.09  
        37.067 (37.067)  1:12.822 (35.755)  1:48.820 (35.999)  2:25.162 (36.342)
      3:01.755 (36.593)  3:36.783 (35.029)  4:13.322 (36.540)  4:50.210 (36.888)
      5:27.581 (37.371)  6:05.415 (37.835)  6:43.072 (37.657)  7:20.641 (37.570)
      7:58.724 (38.083)  8:35.788 (37.064)  9:11.179 (35.392)  9:44.081 (32.903)
  3 Harper, Ermiyas           12 Midwood              9:35.00    9:47.84  
        37.115 (37.115)  1:12.956 (35.841)  1:48.899 (35.943)  2:25.521 (36.623)
      3:02.076 (36.555)  3:37.105 (35.030)  4:13.755 (36.650)  4:50.785 (37.030)
      5:27.811 (37.027)  6:05.807 (37.996)  6:43.351 (37.544)  7:21.010 (37.660)
      7:58.994 (37.984)  8:37.179 (38.185)  9:14.826 (37.648)  9:47.837 (33.011)
  4 Curran, Owen              12 Xavier (CT)          9:38.00    9:49.49  
        36.770 (36.770)  1:12.261 (35.492)  1:48.355 (36.095)  2:24.763 (36.408)
      3:01.114 (36.352)  3:36.487 (35.373)  4:13.093 (36.607)  4:49.967 (36.874)
      5:27.061 (37.095)  6:04.821 (37.761)  6:42.489 (37.668)  7:19.875 (37.387)
      7:57.930 (38.055)  8:36.126 (38.197)  9:14.272 (38.147)  9:49.488 (35.216)
  5 Garrett, Nicholas         11 Tatnall              9:56.77    9:49.61  
        37.339 (37.339)  1:13.174 (35.835)  1:48.883 (35.709)  2:25.206 (36.323)
      3:01.836 (36.631)  3:37.506 (35.671)  4:13.691 (36.186)  4:50.457 (36.766)
      5:27.851 (37.394)  6:04.788 (36.937)  6:42.010 (37.222)  7:19.170 (37.161)
      7:56.575 (37.405)  8:34.837 (38.262)  9:12.635 (37.798)  9:49.606 (36.971)
  6 Selfors, Dillon           11 Xavier (CT)          9:40.00    9:52.47  
        36.978 (36.978)  1:12.676 (35.698)  1:48.269 (35.594)  2:24.747 (36.479)
      3:01.565 (36.818)  3:37.084 (35.519)  4:13.625 (36.541)  4:50.115 (36.491)
      5:27.357 (37.242)  6:05.185 (37.829)  6:42.866 (37.681)  7:20.395 (37.529)
      7:58.475 (38.081)  8:37.243 (38.768)  9:16.199 (38.956)  9:52.467 (36.269)
  7 Curran, William           11 Xavier (CT)          9:44.00    9:53.60  
        37.626 (37.626)  1:12.537 (34.911)  1:48.615 (36.078)  2:25.050 (36.436)
      3:01.368 (36.318)  3:37.273 (35.906)  4:14.059 (36.786)  4:50.765 (36.706)
      5:28.607 (37.843)  6:06.224 (37.618)  6:44.772 (38.548)  7:23.414 (38.643)
      8:00.772 (37.358)  8:40.245 (39.474)  9:20.100 (39.855)  9:53.593 (33.494)
  8 Petrocelli, Matt          12 Montclair Kimber     9:57.00   10:03.31  
        38.471 (38.471)  1:14.419 (35.949)  1:51.584 (37.165)  2:27.804 (36.220)
      3:04.940 (37.137)  3:42.152 (37.212)  4:18.834 (36.682)  4:56.376 (37.543)
      5:34.212 (37.837)  6:12.592 (38.381)  6:51.334 (38.742)  7:30.073 (38.739)
      8:09.375 (39.303)  8:48.672 (39.298)  9:26.745 (38.073) 10:03.304 (36.559)
  9 Christie, Trevor          12 Xavier (CT)          9:55.00   10:04.09  
        37.832 (37.832)  1:13.946 (36.115)  1:50.859 (36.914)  2:27.417 (36.558)
      3:04.122 (36.706)  3:40.732 (36.611)  4:17.725 (36.993)  4:56.351 (38.626)
      5:34.570 (38.220)  6:13.558 (38.988)  6:52.562 (39.005)  7:31.400 (38.838)
      8:10.911 (39.512)  8:51.260 (40.349)  9:30.632 (39.373) 10:04.088 (33.456)
 10 Dillon, Charlie           12 Fordham Prep         9:51.00   10:05.70  
        37.914 (37.914)  1:13.723 (35.809)  1:49.784 (36.062)  2:26.148 (36.364)
      3:02.989 (36.842)  3:39.579 (36.591)  4:16.699 (37.120)  4:54.853 (38.154)
      5:33.427 (38.575)  6:12.815 (39.388)  6:51.691 (38.876)  7:30.620 (38.930)
      8:09.674 (39.055)  8:49.031 (39.358)  9:28.045 (39.014) 10:05.694 (37.649)
 11 O'Donovan, Dan            12 Bay Shore           10:06.34   10:10.99  
        38.193 (38.193)  1:14.179 (35.986)  1:51.356 (37.178)  2:28.567 (37.211)
      3:05.812 (37.246)  3:44.413 (38.601)  4:23.488 (39.076)  5:02.602 (39.114)
      5:40.464 (37.863)  6:18.876 (38.413)  6:57.786 (38.910)  7:37.405 (39.619)
      8:17.525 (40.121)  8:57.255 (39.731)  9:35.350 (38.095) 10:10.981 (35.631)
 12 Lofnes-Scott, Demian      11 Midwood              9:55.00   10:11.36  
        38.276 (38.276)  1:14.263 (35.988)  1:51.324 (37.061)  2:28.837 (37.513)
      3:06.109 (37.273)  3:44.168 (38.059)  4:23.211 (39.044)  5:02.356 (39.145)
      5:40.697 (38.342)  6:19.110 (38.413)  6:58.101 (38.991)  7:37.652 (39.552)
      8:17.215 (39.564)  8:56.973 (39.758)  9:35.835 (38.862) 10:11.356 (35.522)
 13 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                 10:00.00   10:17.07  
        37.394 (37.394)  1:13.178 (35.784)  1:50.099 (36.921)  2:27.092 (36.994)
      3:04.821 (37.729)  3:42.944 (38.123)  4:21.701 (38.757)  5:00.844 (39.144)
      5:39.198 (38.354)  6:18.939 (39.742)  6:58.443 (39.504)  7:37.137 (38.695)
      8:17.835 (40.698)  8:58.794 (40.960)  9:39.301 (40.507) 10:17.069 (37.768)
 14 Belber Tiberghi, Tobias   12 Midwood             10:02.00   10:26.97  
        39.179 (39.179)  1:15.235 (36.056)  1:52.341 (37.107)  2:30.064 (37.724)
      3:07.870 (37.806)  3:46.473 (38.604)  4:26.059 (39.586)  5:05.944 (39.885)
      5:46.639 (40.696)  6:26.948 (40.310)  7:07.199 (40.251)  7:47.678 (40.480)
      8:28.362 (40.685)  9:08.778 (40.417)  9:48.476 (39.699) 10:26.966 (38.490)
 15 Patrinos, Antony          11 Bullis              10:05.00   10:31.27  
        37.552 (37.552)  1:13.489 (35.938)  1:50.500 (37.011)  2:27.720 (37.220)
      3:05.818 (38.099)  3:45.055 (39.237)  4:24.991 (39.937)  5:05.693 (40.702)
      5:46.631 (40.939)  6:27.779 (41.148)  7:10.243 (42.465)  7:51.127 (40.884)
      8:32.584 (41.458)  9:13.493 (40.910)  9:52.670 (39.178) 10:31.266 (38.596)
 16 Stanley Jr, Steven        12 Derby                9:45.10   10:44.20  
        38.837 (38.837)  1:14.787 (35.951)  1:51.932 (37.145)  2:28.877 (36.946)
      3:06.512 (37.635)  3:46.166 (39.654)  4:26.709 (40.543)  5:06.711 (40.003)
      5:46.540 (39.830)  6:28.420 (41.880)  7:11.167 (42.747)  7:51.600 (40.433)
      8:34.911 (43.312)  9:18.233 (43.322) 10:00.347 (42.115) 10:44.191 (43.844)
 17 Ritchey, Colin            11 Caesar Rodney       10:00.00   11:24.85  
        37.371 (37.371)  1:13.513 (36.142)  1:49.453 (35.941)  2:25.863 (36.410)
      3:02.704 (36.841)  3:39.395 (36.691)  4:17.885 (38.491)  4:58.198 (40.313)
      5:41.103 (42.906)  6:27.515 (46.412)  7:16.973 (49.458)  8:05.874 (48.901)
      8:57.401 (51.528)  9:47.791 (50.390) 10:38.967 (51.176) 11:24.850 (45.884)
 
            Women - Large Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                     121.50     2) New Rochelle               45.50
    3) Greenwich                   43.50     4) Longwood                   38.50
    5) Danbury                     33.33     6) Caesar Rodney              18   
    6) Paramus Catholic            18        8) Spring Ford                16   
    9) Benjamin Cardozo            12        9) Monroe Township            12   
    9) Dewitt Clinton              12       12) Hempstead                  10   
   12) Mt Vernon                   10       12) North Pocono               10   
   12) Rutherford                  10       12) Franklin D. Roosevelt      10   
   17) Middletown (NY)              9       18) Ridgefield                  8   
   18) Mamaroneck                   8       18) Riverhead                   8   
   21) Bay Shore                    7       22) Brentwood                   6   
   22) Shaker                       6       24) Westbury                    4.33
   25) Paul VI                      4       26) Leman Manhattan Prep        2   
   26) Taft Educational Campus      2       26) Lakeland/Panas              2   
   29) Clarkstown North             1       29) Fashion Industries          1   
   31) Dover                        0.33                                        
 
            Women - Small Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbishop Carroll          64        2) Somers                     35   
    3) Mohonasen                   28        4) Elmont Memorial            26   
    4) Nyack                       26        4) Tatnall                    26   
    7) Susquehanna Twp             24        8) Bronxville                 23   
    9) Northern Highlands          20       10) Rahway                     19   
   11) Pascack Hills               17.50    12) Derby                      16   
   13) Benedictine Academy         15       14) Germantown Academy         13   
   15) Townsend Harris             11       16) Friends' Central           10   
   16) The Masters                 10       18) Danbury                     8   
   18) Montclair Kimberley          8       18) Miller Place                8   
   18) The Ursuline                 8       18) Greenwich                   8   
   23) Hendrick Hudson              7       24) Palisades                   6   
   24) Somerset Area                6       24) Byram Hills                 6   
   24) Our Lady Of Lourdes          6       24) Cold Spring Harbor          6   
   29) Lawrence                     5       29) New Hope - Solebury         5   
   31) Benjamin Banneker Academy    4       31) Albertus Magnus             4   
   31) Abraham Clark                4       34) John Jay (Cross River)      2   
   35) Nanuet                       1.50    36) South Shore                 1   
   36) Deptford Township            1       36) Hudson Catholic             1   
 
              Women - Large FS - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Rochelle                44        2) Bullis                     20   
    3) Bay Shore                   19        4) Brentwood                  18   
    5) Shaker                      17        5) Danbury                    17   
    7) South Brunswick             14        8) Ramapo                     12   
    9) Ridgefield                  10        9) Benjamin Cardozo           10   
   11) Fox Lane                     8       11) Paul VI                     8   
   13) Longwood                     6       14) Hunterdon Central           5   
   14) Riverhead                    5       16) Monroe Township             4   
 
              Women - Small FS - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mohonasen                   35        2) Hackley                    23   
    3) Bronxville                  18        4) Hendrick Hudson            16   
    4) Miller Place                16        6) Albertus Magnus            12   
    7) Roosevelt (LI)              10        7) St. Mark's                 10   
    7) Derby                       10        7) Peekskill                  10   
   11) Elmont Memorial              8       11) Snyder                      8   
   11) Jonathan Dayton              8       11) Spring Creek Community      8   
   11) Deptford Township            8       16) Amityville Memorial         6   
   17) Somers                       4       18) Northern Highlands          2   
   18) Christ The King              2       20) Townsend Harris             1   
   20) Nyack                        1       20) Rahway                      1   
 
            Men - Large Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Shanahan             52        2) East Orange Campus         49   
    3) Uniondale                   42.40     4) Taft Educational Campus    23   
    5) Christian Brothers Academy  22.60     6) Bullis                     21   
    6) Xavier (NY)                 21        8) Danbury                    20   
    9) Massapequa                  18       10) Cardinal Hayes             17   
   10) Xavier (CT)                 17       12) Brentwood                  16   
   13) Freeport                    14       14) Salesianum                 13   
   15) Hunterdon Central           11       15) Dover                      11   
   17) Fordham Prep                10       17) Newburgh Free              10   
   19) Iona Preparatory             8       19) Franklin D. Roosevelt       8   
   19) Archbishop Molloy            8       19) Paul VI                     8   
   19) Clarkstown North             8       24) Midwood                     6   
   24) Dewitt Clinton               6       24) Mt Vernon                   6   
   24) Lakeland/Panas               6       24) Hempstead                   6   
   24) North Rockland               6       30) Christopher Columbus (CIM   4   
   30) Bronx Of Science             4       30) East Meadow                 4   
   30) Colonie Central              4       30) West Orange                 4   
   30) St John The Baptist          4       36) Yonkers Public Schools      2   
   36) Caesar Rodney                2       38) Middletown (NY)             1   
   38) Bay Shore                    1       38) Paramus Catholic            1   
   38) Springfield Gardens          1                                           
 
            Men - Small Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Germantown Academy          62        2) Amityville Memorial        24   
    2) Tatnall                     24        4) Benjamin Cardozo           22   
    5) Deptford Township           21        6) Rahway                     20   
    6) Derby                       20        8) Riverdale Kingbridge Acad  18   
    8) Archbishop Carroll          18        8) Pascack Hills              18   
   11) Hill-Freedman               16       11) Elmont Memorial            16   
   13) Somers                      15.33    14) Pleasantville (NY)         14   
   14) Benjamin Banneker Academy   14       16) St Benedicts Prep          12   
   17) Nyack                       11       18) Poolesville Sr             10   
   18) Nanuet                      10       18) John Jay (Cross River)     10   
   21) Bronxville                   9       21) Pleasantville (NJ)          9   
   23) Hackley                      8       23) Northern Highlands          8   
   23) Montclair Kimberley          8       23) Matawan Regional            8   
   23) West Side                    8       28) Byram Hills                 6   
   28) South Shore                  6       28) Christ The King             6   
   28) Samuel J Tilden              6       28) Albertus Magnus             6   
   28) Our Lady Of Lourdes          6       34) Riverdale Country           5   
   35) Susquehanna Twp              3       36) AI duPont                   2.33
   37) Lawrence                     2       37) Secaucus                    2   
   39) Thomas Jefferson             1       39) Clara Barton                1   
   41) New Hope - Solebury          0.33                                        
 
                Men - Large FS - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newburgh Free               43        2) East Meadow                20   
    2) Caesar Rodney               20        4) Paramus Catholic           18   
    5) Monroe Township             12        6) Danbury                    11   
    6) Bay Shore                   11        8) St John The Baptist        10   
    8) Christian Brothers Academy  10        8) Bishop Shanahan            10   
   11) South Brunswick              9       12) Fordham Prep                8   
   12) Uniondale                    8       14) Cardinal Hayes              6   
   15) Paul VI                      4       15) Mt Vernon                   4   
   15) Franklin K Lane              4       18) Franklin D. Roosevelt       2   
   18) Dewitt Clinton               2       18) Ramapo                      2   
   21) Hunterdon Central            1       21) East Orange Campus          1   
   21) Ridgefield                   1                                           
 
                Men - Small FS - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christ The King             24        2) Northern Highlands         20   
    3) St Benedicts Prep           19        4) South Shore                18   
    5) Hendrick Hudson             16        6) St. Mark's                 14   
    6) Riverdale Country           14        8) AI duPont                  13   
    9) Tatnall                     11        9) Pleasantville (NJ)         11   
   11) Benjamin Banneker Academy   10       11) Episcopal                  10   
   13) Somers                       8       14) Susquehanna Twp             6   
   15) Amityville Memorial          4       15) Matawan Regional            4   
   15) W T Clarke                   4       15) Townsend Harris             4   
   19) George Westinghouse          2       19) Rahway                      2   
   19) Jonathan Dayton              2       22) New Hope - Solebury         1  


Return to Top

Email | About