MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro, Maryland
2017-10-14

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiamfook, Jasmine         12 River Hill             18:25.6    1
  2 Brinkmann, Tess            9 Bishop O'Connell       18:37.2    2
  3 Miller, Mary              11 Urbana                 18:51.7    3
  4 Fergus, Kenzi             11 John Handley           18:56.4    4
  5 Blake, Kristin            12 John Handley           19:02.6    5
  6 Lyons, Maeve              12 Liberty                19:12.3    6
  7 Meininger, Faith           9 River Hill             19:13.4    7
  8 Felix, Kendall            10 John Handley           19:15.9    8
  9 Bitsberger, Kristen       12 Holton-Arms            19:16.7    9
 10 Jarman, Sara              10 Urbana                 19:17.4   10
 11 Harper, Camryn            12 Boonsboro              19:19.9   11
 12 Rinehart, Heidi           12 Liberty                19:21.2   12
 13 Fisher, Riley             11 John Handley           19:23.6   13
 14 Alexander, Emily          11 South Hagerstown       19:32.1   14
 15 Siehler, Grace             9 South Carroll          19:33.7   15
 16 Poulton, Natalie          12 Century                19:38.3   16
 17 Brodsky, Colby            12 Century                19:45.4   17
 18 Stafford, Eleanor          9 Middletown             19:47.7   18
 19 Waldron, Rachel           11 Catoctin               19:51.0   19
 20 Eskin, Shifra             10 Holton-Arms            19:54.8   20
 21 Greenwald, Elise           9 Century                19:56.3   21
 22 Yokay, Kate                9 South Carroll          20:02.2   22
 23 Zietowski, Jenna          10 Liberty                20:05.6   23
 24 Aschenbrenner, Sydney     12 John Handley           20:08.2   24
 25 Engen, Lusya               9 Holton-Arms            20:09.3   25
 26 Khleif, Raaya             11 River Hill             20:14.3   26
 27 Sobchak, Chloe            11 Century                20:17.7   27
 28 Kaleta, Nastassia         11 Middletown             20:18.7   28
 29 Fenton, Leah              11 Century                20:23.8   29
 30 Luzier, Maggie            12 Boonsboro              20:24.8   30
 31 Luzier, Makenna           11 Boonsboro              20:27.1   31
 32 Strickland, Emma          10 Catoctin               20:28.3   32
 33 Firlie, Danielle           9 South Carroll          20:31.4   33
 34 Shekore, Kelsey            9 South Carroll          20:31.9   34
 35 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla      10 Boonsboro              20:32.7   35
 36 Jerwick, Mikaela          12 Smithsburg             20:33.7   36
 37 Price, Carrie             11 Cambridge-SD           20:39.4   37
 38 DeSarbo, Natalie           9 Holton-Arms            20:41.2   38
 39 Matthews, Alexa           12 River Hill             20:44.1   39
 40 Hardesty, Lexie            9 Glenelg Country        20:44.6   40
 41 Clark, Kennedy            10 River Hill             20:45.0   41
 42 Shorb, Emily              11 Glenelg Country        20:45.3   42
 43 Salindong, Amy             9 South Carroll          20:48.4   43
 44 Morgan, Melanie           11 John Handley           20:49.9   44
 45 Spargo, Sammie            10 Liberty                20:52.1   45
 46 Pulliam, Grace            12 Bishop O'Connell       20:54.4   46
 47 Garvey, Michaela          11 Urbana                 20:55.8   47
 48 Yockman, Emma             11 Century                20:56.4   48
 49 Hawes, Tess               12 River Hill             20:56.8   49
 50 Li, Emily                  9 Poolesville            20:58.9   50
 51 Kim, Stephanie            12 Urbana                 21:02.6   51
 52 Reilly, Kaitlyn           10 Urbana                 21:03.5   52
 53 Bare, Ellie               11 Boonsboro              21:03.9   53
 54 Auderset, Susannah        11 Urbana                 21:04.1   54
 55 Robling, Lydia            10 Urbana                 21:05.2   55
 56 Morgan, Allison           11 John Handley           21:06.0   56
 57 Lang, Kara                11 Century                21:13.4   57
 58 Sydnor, Sally             10 John Handley           21:14.0
 59 Franklin, Kaia            12 John Handley           21:15.2
 60 Morrell, Lily             11 Urbana                 21:16.3
 61 Myers, Dallis             10 Clear Spring           21:16.9   58
 62 Flood, Maggi              11 Bishop O'Connell       21:19.3   59
 63 Ehrman, Marissa           11 Century                21:20.7
 64 Cai, Janie                12 River Hill             21:21.6   60
 65 Marsh, Elizabeth          12 Holton-Arms            21:22.8   61
 66 Lausch, Anna              12 South Carroll          21:25.8   62
 67 Upole, Bailee             11 Northern Garrett       21:26.3   63
 68 Comeau, Lakota            11 Francis Scott Key      21:26.9   64
 69 Engle, Angela              9 Poolesville            21:27.3   65
 70 Sanford, Caroline         12 Urbana                 21:29.0
 71 Doak, Jenna               11 Boonsboro              21:29.3   66
 72 Jerwick, Jillian          10 Smithsburg             21:29.7   67
 73 Kirby, Hannah             11 Boonsboro              21:30.0   68
 74 Detrick, Skylar           11 Williamsport           21:32.2
 75 Deese, Sarah              10 Century                21:33.0
 76 Huber, Greta              12 Liberty                21:34.9   69
 77 Dollar, Theresa           12 Poolesville            21:35.6   70
 78 Aliev, Annushka           10 Middletown             21:38.1   71
 79 Gaver, Abby               11 Boonsboro              21:41.5
 80 Leppo, Maria               9 Francis Scott Key      21:42.5   72
 81 Marsh, Maeve              11 Bishop O'Connell       21:42.7   73
 82 McClatchie, Audrey        10 Walkersville           21:43.5   74
 83 Jordan, Emme               9 Liberty                21:44.2   75
 84 Rhoten, Ana               11 Northern Garrett       21:44.5   76
 85 Condon, Sarah             10 Cambridge-SD           21:44.8   77
 86 Visek, Sasha               9 Bishop O'Connell       21:45.5   78
 87 Hauser, Ali               12 Middletown             21:46.7   79
 88 Mahoney, Catherine         9 Middletown             21:47.3   80
 89 Brough, Ginny             12 Bishop O'Connell       21:47.8   81
 90 Warnick, Ella             10 Northern Garrett       21:54.7   82
 91 Selbrede, Anna            12 River Hill             21:55.8
 92 Rathmann, Madeline         9 South Carroll          21:58.3   83
 93 Leimkuhler, Erika          9 Century                22:03.2
 94 Holland, Shelby           10 Francis Scott Key      22:06.0   84
 95 Ryan, Maddie              11 Bishop O'Connell       22:07.3   85
 96 Peck, Kylee               12 Northern Garrett       22:08.4   86
 97 Sayyaparaju, Pranavi      12 River Hill             22:08.6
 98 Zapata, Begonia           11 Poolesville            22:09.8   87
 99 Ki, Julia                 11 Poolesville            22:10.8   88
100 Berg-Patton, Bella         9 Bishop O'Connell       22:17.0
101 Long, Chelsea             10 Walkersville           22:22.2   89
102 Hodgkiss, Hannah          12 Liberty                22:22.5   90
103 Cross, Lenna              10 Smithsburg             22:22.9   91
104 Sine, Leah                12 Walkersville           22:23.8   92
105 Carroll, Taylor           12 South Hagerstown       22:25.2   93
106 Rainey, Lilly             11 Liberty                22:28.1
107 Leuciuc, Mara             11 Walkersville           22:29.3   94
108 McAlister, Leslie         12 South Carroll          22:32.9
109 Chodnicki, Alyssa         12 River Hill             22:40.4
110 Spencer, Danielle          9 South Carroll          22:41.7
111 Seldin, Franny            10 Bishop O'Connell       22:44.8
112 Fisher, Marilyn           11 Middletown             22:46.9   95
113 Mathews, Kallista         12 Francis Scott Key      22:52.4   96
114 Courbois, Caroline        12 Poolesville            22:54.4   97
115 Welsh, Mady               12 South Hagerstown       22:57.5   98
116 Souders, Rebecca          12 Liberty                22:58.4
117 Hsieh, Natalie            11 Poolesville            23:00.9   99
118 Schneider, Valerie         9 Francis Scott Key      23:02.1  100
119 Carter, Morgan            10 Walkersville           23:04.5  101
120 Pirozzoli, Franny         11 Bishop O'Connell       23:04.8
121 Chiduza, Mufaro            9 Western Tech           23:06.9
122 McRea, Keren               9 Middletown             23:08.8  102
123 Bryden-Clarke, Samilia    11 Cambridge-SD           23:11.0  103
124 Kiser, Sierra              9 Francis Scott Key      23:15.2  104
125 Headley, Annabelle        11 Poolesville            23:16.1
126 Wallace, Jenna            12 Smithsburg             23:16.5  105
127 Baker, Katelyn            12 South Hagerstown       23:16.9  106
128 Kramer, Olivia             9 Walkersville           23:17.8  107
129 Shockley, Cassidy         10 Cambridge-SD           23:18.6  108
130 Zhang, Ruby               11 Glenelg Country        23:20.2  109
131 Bodmer, Grace             11 Poolesville            23:30.2
132 Gemignani, Zofia           9 Middletown             23:35.9
133 Stafford, Sophie          12 Middletown             23:37.3
134 Jiles, Taylor             11 South Hagerstown       23:42.9  110
135 Cofrancesco, Elizabeth    11 Boonsboro              23:43.3
136 Stokes, Sydney             9 Western Tech           23:45.0
137 Galloway, Maggie          12 St Johns Cat           23:48.6  111
138 Ashby, Ava                11 Northern Garrett       23:49.5  112
139 Jackson, Alajha            9 Liberty                23:50.7
140 Keely, Emily              12 Smithsburg             23:55.4  113
141 Dupre, Renee              11 Smithsburg             24:05.5  114
142 Brown, Lizzie             11 Middletown             24:08.8
143 O'Connell, Julia          12 Walkersville           24:09.4  115
144 Peersen, Rachel           11 Boonsboro              24:14.5
145 Andrade-Reyes, Stephanie  12 Walkersville           24:20.6
146 Ewing, Emily              10 Holton-Arms            24:21.7  116
147 Bernier, Annette          12 St Johns Cat           24:22.6  117
148 Bowser, Raelyn             9 Northern Garrett       24:25.1  118
149 Bennett, Breanna          10 Francis Scott Key      24:26.7  119
150 Hughes, Megan             10 Francis Scott Key      24:27.8
151 Kelley, Kassy             12 Clear Spring           24:29.8  120
152 Rosone, Francesca         10 St Johns Cat           24:32.4  121
153 Johnson, Krys             10 Western Tech           24:56.3
154 Rish, Grace                  St Johns Cat           25:03.9  122
155 Ward, Emma                12 Glenelg Country        25:07.2  123
156 Pollack, Kayla            10 Clear Spring           25:11.8  124
157 Conley, Destiny           10 Smithsburg             25:14.3  125
158 Bevis, Lily               12 Smithsburg             25:22.2
159 Webb, Barbara             10 Francis Scott Key      25:32.5
160 Engle, Abby               12 Walkersville           25:36.2
161 Dart, Olivia              11 Catoctin               25:39.9  126
162 Thomas, Truly                St Johns Cat           26:03.5  127
163 Nixon, Alexa              11 Clear Spring           26:06.0  128
164 Roesch, Molly             11 Glenelg Country        26:06.3  129
165 Kopp, Ashley              11 Williamsport           26:25.3
166 Slacum, Micah             12 Cambridge-SD           26:27.8  130
167 Casperson, Samantha       12 Catoctin               26:28.6  131
168 Hauppa, Maddie            12 Francis Scott Key      26:40.0
169 Strickland, Emily         10 Catoctin               26:54.2  132
170 Eversole, Allison          9 Clear Spring           27:17.3  133
171 Lewis, Sarah              10 Cambridge-SD           27:29.5  134
172 Kelley, Lillian           10 St Johns Cat           27:45.4  135
173 Price, Ashlie              9 Cambridge-SD           27:53.2  136
174 Hensley, Carissa          12 Clear Spring           28:02.5  137
175 Solodkova, Sophia         10 St Johns Cat           29:29.4  138
176 Converse, Michaella       11 Williamsport           29:31.8
177 Morris, Emmaleigh         11 Clear Spring           30:02.1  139
178 Alvarez, Maggie           12 Smithsburg             30:12.9
179 Young, Brianna            11 Clear Spring           30:39.1
180 Peck, MyKenzy              9 Northern Garrett       30:54.1  140
181 Anderson, Natalie         12 Cambridge-SD           31:12.2
182 Matheny, Esther            9 Holton-Arms            31:25.0  141
183 Gorman, Annie             11 Holton-Arms            34:27.8
184 Guevara, Jaime            11 Williamsport           37:02.2

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 John Handley                 54    4    5    8   13   24   44   56
   2 Century                     110   16   17   21   27   29   48   57
   3 River Hill                  114    1    7   26   39   41   49   60
   4 South Carroll               147   15   22   33   34   43   62   83
   5 Holton-Arms                 153    9   20   25   38   61  116  141
   6 Liberty                     155    6   12   23   45   69   75   90
   7 Boonsboro                   160   11   30   31   35   53   66   68
   8 Urbana                      163    3   10   47   51   52   54   55
   9 Bishop O'Connell            258    2   46   59   73   78   81   85
  10 Middletown                  276   18   28   71   79   80   95  102
  11 Poolesville                 360   50   65   70   87   88   97   99
  12 Smithsburg                  412   36   67   91  105  113  114  125
  13 Francis Scott Key           416   64   72   84   96  100  104  119
  14 Northern Garrett            419   63   76   82   86  112  118  140
  15 South Hagerstown            421   14   93   98  106  110
  16 Catoctin                    440   19   32  126  131  132
  17 Glenelg Country             443   40   42  109  123  129
  18 Walkersville                450   74   89   92   94  101  107  115
  19 Cambridge-SD                455   37   77  103  108  130  134  136
  20 Clear Spring                563   58  120  124  128  133  137  139
  21 St Johns Catholic Prep      598  111  117  121  122  127  135  138

Boys Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greczyn, Max              11 Bishop O'Connell       15:20.1    1
  2 Nanjappa, Anish           10 River Hill             15:23.9    2
  3 Hall, Jay                 12 Westlake               15:43.6    3
  4 Fenton, Zachary           11 Century                15:48.0    4
  5 Lund, Kyle                10 Oakdale                15:48.6    5
  6 Saxon, Daniel             11 Liberty                15:52.7    6
  7 Kercheval, Garrett        11 Smithsburg             15:57.9    7
  8 Lemaster, John            12 Liberty                15:59.3    8
  9 Dempsey, Collin           10 Oakdale                16:01.3    9
 10 Scalzi, Chris             12 South Carroll          16:01.8   10
 11 Cave, Jason               11 South Carroll          16:06.4   11
 12 Kashima, Woodrow          10 Liberty                16:07.4   12
 13 Fitzgerald, Brendan       12 River Hill             16:08.4   13
 14 Downing, Jake             12 River Hill             16:08.7   14
 15 Schmidt, Henry            11 Boonsboro              16:10.6   15
 16 Huber, Matt               11 Century                16:12.1   16
 17 Spera, Jacob              12 Century                16:16.0   17
 18 McCroy, Connor            11 Cambridge-SD           16:18.1   18
 19 Staab, William            12 Walkersville           16:24.4   19
 20 Chalker, Iggy             10 Williamsport           16:25.2   20
 21 Leonhartt, Matt           12 Liberty                16:27.3   21
 22 Ying, Evan                11 River Hill             16:28.0   22
 23 Meza, Anthony             11 Poolesville            16:32.6   23
 24 McClellan, Donovan        11 Boonsboro              16:35.9   24
 25 Shriner, Collin           11 Oakdale                16:37.4   25
 26 Krein, Sean               10 River Hill             16:38.8   26
 27 Lucas, Jake                9 Liberty                16:40.1   27
 28 Brawner, Bryson           10 Smithsburg             16:44.1   28
 29 Sinha, Rohan              12 River Hill             16:44.8   29
 30 Maloney, Thomas           11 River Hill             16:46.6   30
 31 Stokes, Nicholas          11 Oakdale                16:48.6   31
 32 Havins, Jacob             11 Century                16:49.0   32
 33 Hartings, Ben             12 Boonsboro              16:50.5   33
 34 Cave, Brendan             10 South Carroll          16:53.8   34
 35 Becht, Will               11 Bishop O'Connell       16:58.9   35
 36 Hall, Jett                12 Westlake               17:00.4   36
 37 Hsu, Jason                12 Poolesville            17:02.7   37
 38 Meininger, Luke           11 River Hill             17:02.9
 39 Rahill, Thomas            12 Westlake               17:03.1   38
 40 Mason, Levi               12 Boonsboro              17:05.5   39
 41 Hebert, Hayden             9 Century                17:05.9   40
 42 Nadimpalli, Vivek         12 River Hill             17:06.4
 43 Hodge, Grady              11 Liberty                17:06.7   41
 44 Tiren, Joshua             11 Poolesville            17:09.3   42
 45 Edson, Gavin              10 Liberty                17:10.4   43
 46 Welty, Owen               10 Walkersville           17:11.9   44
 47 Riley, Timothy            12 Century                17:12.3   45
 48 Skochinski, Ryan          12 River Hill             17:14.3
 49 Gularson, Garrett         10 Poolesville            17:14.6   46
 50 Hayes, Aidan              11 South Carroll          17:14.9   47
 51 Mower, Hogan              11 Century                17:15.1   48
 52 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech           17:15.3   49
 53 Beaumier, Jake            10 Liberty                17:15.6
 54 Marquiss, Jordan          12 Smithsburg             17:16.7   50
 55 Penafiel, Andres          10 Bishop O'Connell       17:17.0   51
 56 Rodoff, Darren            11 Liberty                17:19.7
 57 Bodmer, Sam               10 Poolesville            17:22.9   52
 58 Johnson, Theo             11 Century                17:29.8
 59 Lausch, Benjamin          10 South Carroll          17:30.8   53
 60 Kalons, John              11 Smithsburg             17:31.9   54
 61 Milliken, Joshua          10 Oakdale                17:33.6   55
 62 Watson, Jacob             11 Francis Scott Key      17:36.5   56
 63 Deeley, Zack              10 Bishop O'Connell       17:38.0   57
 64 Miller, AJ                10 Williamsport           17:38.4   58
 65 Juedemann, Gabe           11 Boonsboro              17:39.0   59
 66 Berger, Darian            11 Poolesville            17:39.8   60
 67 Doub, William             11 Boonsboro              17:40.3   61
 68 Schaefer, Evan            11 Oakdale                17:40.5   62
 69 Carroll, Bryson           11 Liberty                17:47.8
 70 Green, RJ                  9 Williamsport           17:48.5   63
 71 Rasband, Grant            12 Walkersville           17:48.9   64
 72 Tillson, Matt             12 Bishop O'Connell       17:49.5   65
 73 Hanson, Collin            12 Middletown             17:52.9   66
 74 Magers, Lucas              9 Walkersville           17:53.2   67
 75 Stallard, Christopher      9 Poolesville            17:54.3   68
 76 Knodle, Eli               10 Smithsburg             17:56.3   69
 77 Isacco, Mike              11 Bishop O'Connell       17:56.7   70
 78 Allison, Stanley          11 Boonsboro              17:57.1   71
 79 Slovak, Nick              10 Bishop O'Connell       17:57.6   72
 80 Roberts, Jack             12 Smithsburg             17:58.8   73
 81 Ramirez, Carlos           11 Williamsport           17:59.1   74
 82 Murdock, Justin           11 Middletown             18:00.3   75
 83 Cook, Tommy               12 Bishop O'Connell       18:01.2
 84 Viani, Seth               12 Bishop O'Connell       18:02.9
 85 Kingston, Linfred          9 Poolesville            18:03.3
 86 Tunkel, Patrick           10 South Carroll          18:05.7   76
 87 Opel, Nicholas            11 Northern Garrett       18:06.6   77
 88 Bower, Jerry              11 Middletown             18:07.5   78
 89 Dvorak, Nathan            10 Cambridge-SD           18:17.0   79
 90 Brennan, Joey             11 Boonsboro              18:18.8
 91 Larimore, Jackson         11 Walkersville           18:19.3   80
 92 Bair, Collin              10 Boonsboro              18:19.6
 93 Jones, Bryce              10 Cambridge-SD           18:20.3   81
 94 Tunkel, Ryan              12 South Carroll          18:21.5   82
 95 Miller, Thomas             9 Mountain Ridge         18:22.3   83
 96 Shapiro, Blue             10 St Johns Cat           18:22.5   84
 97 Broderick, Glenn          11 Bishop O'Connell       18:24.6
 98 Simonson, Andrew           9 Boonsboro              18:25.2
 99 Bitner, Ownen              9 South Carroll          18:28.3
100 Tompkins, Alan            12 Westlake               18:33.3   85
101 Riley, Noah                9 Century                18:33.8
102 Fink, Shane                9 Northern Garrett       18:35.5   86
103 Leff, Zander              10 Poolesville            18:38.4
104 Bolling, Clay             11 Walkersville           18:38.9   87
105 Wilson, Kevin             12 Smithsburg             18:41.3   88
106 Slacum, Sam               10 Cambridge-SD           18:42.2   89
107 McCormick, Tiernan        12 St Johns Cat           18:44.9   90
108 Hombach, David             9 Walkersville           18:45.8   91
109 McNeil, Caleb             11 Oakdale                18:46.3   92
110 Streett, Ricke            10 St Johns Cat           18:47.1   93
111 Mackley, Chris            10 Williamsport           18:49.7   94
112 Flook, Daniel             12 Middletown             18:50.2   95
113 Zygmunt, Joseph           12 Catoctin               18:50.9   96
114 Kline, Michael            11 Mountain Ridge         18:52.3   97
115 Layne, Jacksun            11 Francis Scott Key      18:53.6   98
116 Brenneman, Daniel         10 Northern Garrett       18:55.9   99
117 Womack, Judah             12 South Hagerstown       18:56.2  100
118 Bell, Darrien             10 Northern Garrett       18:56.4  101
119 Donovan, Thomas           11 St Johns Cat           19:01.6  102
120 Bagwell-Cook, Malik       11 South Hagerstown       19:13.6  103
121 Deviney, Corbin           12 Catoctin               19:15.0  104
122 Bulley, Patrick           12 St Johns Cat           19:19.0  105
123 Ortiz, David               9 Francis Scott Key      19:21.1  106
124 McRoberts, Seth           12 St Johns Cat           19:22.2  107
125 Windham, Andrew           10 Smithsburg             19:23.7
126 Miller, Tanner            11 Francis Scott Key      19:24.4  108
127 Langille, Jake             9 South Carroll          19:26.4
128 Bevis, Dashiell           12 Smithsburg             19:27.0
129 Gearhart, Mitchell         9 Smithsburg             19:27.7
130 Call, Logan               12 Middletown             19:31.3  109
131 Castle, Daniel            12 South Carroll          19:32.9
132 Brull, Josh                9 Middletown             19:35.0  110
133 Yun, Pisey                12 Williamsport           19:35.3  111
134 Perry, Jalen              12 Western Tech           19:35.9  112
135 Spurrier, Zachary          9 Middletown             19:36.2  113
136 Glover, Joe               12 Middletown             19:40.2
137 Tessema, Bereketab        10 Mountain Ridge         19:44.6  114
138 Campbell, Anthony          9 Western Tech           19:44.9  115
139 Bosco, Connor              9 Walkersville           19:46.9
140 Law Knotts, Eamonn        11 Catoctin               19:49.8  116
141 Velte, Robert             12 St Johns Cat           19:53.0  117
142 Conaway, Mason            10 Francis Scott Key      19:55.6  118
143 Orr, Joey                 10 Southern Garrett       19:57.3
144 Pente, Anthony            10 St Johns Cat           19:58.1
145 Harvey, Jared             11 South Hagerstown       20:01.6  119
146 Hopson, Tim               12 Middletown             20:02.5
147 Phillips, Jordan          11 South Hagerstown       20:09.6  120
148 Blickenstaff, Jacob       12 Clear Spring           20:16.4  121
149 Mitchell, Jaquil          11 Westlake               20:22.3  122
150 Smith, Zaetavious          9 Cambridge-SD           20:22.5  123
151 Boward, Robby              9 Williamsport           20:28.1  124
152 Leppo, Sam                11 Francis Scott Key      20:31.1  125
153 Liriano, Mateo            10 Walkersville           20:34.1
154 Burrell, Devin             9 Westlake               20:35.6  126
155 Drennan, Riley            10 Southern Garrett       20:36.2
156 Ahmed, Faizan             10 Cambridge-SD           20:42.9  127
157 Murdock, Alfred            9 Western Tech           20:48.1  128
158 Bolling, Ty                9 Walkersville           20:49.6
159 Wolf, Mason               10 Southern Garrett       20:55.9
160 Lenhart, Jerod            10 Francis Scott Key      21:07.7  129
161 Hauppa, Jacob              9 Francis Scott Key      21:10.9
162 Sheets, John              10 Western Tech           21:12.6  130
163 Bubczyk, Owen             10 Catoctin               21:17.5  131
164 Snyder, Caleb             10 St Johns Cat           21:18.9
165 Tatum, Jamaun             10 Western Tech           21:36.2  132
166 Felichko, Ethan           10 Catoctin               21:39.6  133
167 Knipp, Griffin             9 Williamsport           22:01.0
168 Fleetwood, Brandon        11 Westlake               22:10.0  134
169 Spielman, Ben             12 Mountain Ridge         22:10.5  135
170 Gross, Trent              12 Williamsport           22:10.9
171 Mango, Kevin               9 South Hagerstown       22:19.5  136
172 Waters, Damico            11 Western Tech           22:27.7  137
173 Corbman, Allen             9 Cambridge-SD           22:31.1  138
174 Quach, Jimmy               9 Mountain Ridge         22:39.9  139
175 Akakpo, Elom               9 South Hagerstown       22:46.4  140
176 Newman, Blaise             9 Westlake               23:38.3
177 Pickrel, Brandon          10 Northern Garrett       23:44.5  141
178 Casperson, Joseph          9 Catoctin               24:07.0  142
179 Jakoby, Connor            10 Clear Spring           24:41.6  143
180 Miller, Kamiron            9 Clear Spring           25:30.8  144
181 Miller, Parker            10 Northern Garrett       26:29.3  145
182 Alkire, Mason              9 Mountain Ridge         27:05.3  146
183 Revell, Hezekiah           9 Westlake               27:36.1
184 Krolick, JonMichael        9 Cambridge-SD           28:04.6
185 Watkins, Andrew           10 Clear Spring           33:43.5  147
186 Wagner, Josh              10 Clear Spring           40:22.2  148

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      74    6    8   12   21   27   41   43
   2 River Hill                   77    2   13   14   22   26   29   30
   3 Century                     109    4   16   17   32   40   45   48
   4 Oakdale                     125    5    9   25   31   55   62   92
   5 South Carroll               155   10   11   34   47   53   76   82
   6 Boonsboro                   170   15   24   33   39   59   61   71
   7 Poolesville                 200   23   37   42   46   52   60   68
   8 Smithsburg                  208    7   28   50   54   69   73   88
   9 Bishop O'Connell            209    1   35   51   57   65   70   72
  10 Walkersville                274   19   44   64   67   80   87   91
  11 Westlake                    284    3   36   38   85  122  126  134
  12 Williamsport                309   20   58   63   74   94  111  124
  13 Cambridge-SD                390   18   79   81   89  123  127  138
  14 Middletown                  423   66   75   78   95  109  110  113
  15 St Johns Catholic Prep      474   84   90   93  102  105  107  117
  16 Francis Scott Key           486   56   98  106  108  118  125  129
  17 Northern Garrett            504   77   86   99  101  141  145
  18 Western Tech                534   49  112  115  128  130  132  137
  19 Mountain Ridge              568   83   97  114  135  139  146
  20 South Hagerstown            578  100  103  119  120  136  140
  21 Catoctin                    580   96  104  116  131  133  142
  22 Clear Spring                703  121  143  144  147  148

Girls JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camarca, Claire            9 Bishop O'Connell       21:20.2    1
  2 Ghanbari, Sara             9 Bishop O'Connell       21:30.0    2
  3 Ramsey, A'Nya              9 Bishop McNamara        21:40.0
  4 Desotell, Katie           11 Urbana                 21:41.9    3
  5 Stupp, Cassidy             9 Boonsboro              22:04.9    4
  6 Dever, Maeve              11 Boonsboro              22:16.5    5
  7 Lee, Rachael               9 Urbana                 22:19.0    6
  8 Villajuan, Jirah          12 Poolesville            22:31.7    7
  9 Milor, Kayley             12 Urbana                 22:35.3    8
 10 Madron, Kacie             11 Century                22:40.7    9
 11 Clukey, Grace             11 Bishop O'Connell       22:42.7   10
 12 Van Wert, Kasey           11 Poolesville            22:43.2   11
 13 Island, Olivia            12 River Hill             22:45.0   12
 14 Jin, Cindy                12 River Hill             22:45.8   13
 15 Davis, Serena             12 Bishop O'Connell       22:46.4   14
 16 Mason, Madeline            9 Century                22:49.8   15
 17 Reeves, Erin              12 River Hill             22:55.7   16
 18 Nichols, Tamra             9 Bishop McNamara        22:56.2
 19 Evans, Jane               11 Century                22:56.8   17
 20 Breisch, Kiera             9 Urbana                 22:59.0   18
 21 Shaw, Ameila              10 Urbana                 23:03.4   19
 22 Wells, Emily              11 Urbana                 23:03.8   20
 23 Major, Emily              11 Bishop O'Connell       23:09.1   21
 24 Wagner, Heidi             10 Century                23:09.3   22
 25 Marlatt, Emily             9 Urbana                 23:13.0   23
 26 Gronlund, Stefanie        10 River Hill             23:19.9   24
 27 Lanasa, Maria             10 Poolesville            23:32.7   25
 28 Candell, Erin              9 Poolesville            23:34.4   26
 29 Angel, Carly              10 River Hill             23:35.1   27
 30 Baran, Rio                 9 Urbana                 23:38.9
 31 Poulton, Abby             10 Century                23:40.1   28
 32 Aditi, HariKrishna         9 Poolesville            23:41.6   29
 33 Scott, Evie                9 Poolesville            23:42.4   30
 34 Padilla, Naquima           9 Century                23:43.2   31
 35 Corfman, Julia            11 Poolesville            23:44.3   32
 36 Carver, Emily             10 Century                23:45.6   33
 37 Pippen, Grace              9 Boonsboro              23:49.8   34
 38 Lance, Erin               12 Liberty                23:50.0   35
 39 McMahon, Clare            11 Century                23:50.5
 40 Houck, Kailey             12 Liberty                23:51.2   36
 41 Vichot, Ripley            11 Century                23:52.7
 42 Hartsoe, Blaise           11 Bishop O'Connell       23:58.2   37
 43 Lee, Alexis                9 Century                24:01.0
 44 Kutrumbis, Morgan         11 South Carroll          24:01.9
 45 Yockman, Elana             9 Century                24:02.5
 46 Allder, Lauryn             9 Boonsboro              24:03.1   38
 47 McAninley, Kiera          12 South Carroll          24:03.9
 48 Baker, Sierra              9 Liberty                24:05.6   39
 49 Scheurer, Mallory          9 Century                24:06.8
 50 Lawrence, Marianna         9 Boonsboro              24:13.1   40
 51 Dietzel, Ashlee            9 Century                24:15.4
 52 Palmer, Macy              11 Poolesville            24:16.3
 53 McRea, Abigail            11 Middletown             24:19.5   41
 54 Kane, Liz                 11 Century                24:20.4
 55 Pin, Hannah               12 Bishop O'Connell       24:20.6   42
 56 Robey, Rebecca            12 Liberty                24:22.2   43
 57 Gustafson, Olivia          9 Urbana                 24:25.9
 58 Evans, Samantha           11 Boonsboro              24:26.8   44
 59 Lawler, Madelaine          9 Bishop O'Connell       24:33.4
 60 Beheler, Ashley           10 Century                24:37.3
 61 Jackson, Clara            12 Poolesville            24:40.4
 62 Lehr, Abi                  9 Boonsboro              24:49.3   45
 63 Mackin, Caroline           9 Urbana                 24:50.8
 64 Ruan, Lydia               10 Poolesville            24:51.3
 65 Watkins, Adrianna         12 Clear Spring           24:52.8   46
 66 Journet, Auriane          10 South Carroll          24:56.2
 67 Clowes, Carolyn            9 Century                25:01.2
 68 Padula, Maria             11 Liberty                25:01.4   47
 69 Rice, Isabelle            10 Boonsboro              25:02.0
 70 Biggart, Ella              9 Urbana                 25:04.2
 71 Chestnutwood, Alexi       10 Boonsboro              25:04.5
 72 Ma, Zoey                   9 River Hill             25:09.9   48
 73 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNamara        25:13.8
 74 Benton, Audrey            11 River Hill             25:19.0   49
 75 Selby, Juel               12 Boonsboro              25:19.8
 76 Tolley, Jena              11 Century                25:27.6
 77 Fulmer, Ashley            12 Walkersville           25:31.1
 78 Koert, Julianna           11 Poolesville            25:32.4
 79 Arnold, Victoria          12 Boonsboro              25:42.6
 80 Cook, Grace               12 Bishop O'Connell       25:44.0
 81 Midla, Sarah              10 Urbana                 25:50.6
 82 Dalhouse, Kayla           10 Middletown             25:58.4   50
 83 Fettner, Cyndnee          11 Boonsboro              26:00.8
 84 Zhang, Melody             11 Poolesville            26:02.7
 85 Collins, Shannon           9 Boonsboro              26:03.8
 86 Bowling, Rachel           11 Liberty                26:05.8   51
 87 Kim, Grace                11 Poolesville            26:07.4
 88 Dawit, Galeila            11 River Hill             26:08.1
 89 Kitterman, Elizabeth       9 River Hill             26:08.4
 90 Horne, Emma               11 Boonsboro              26:08.6
 91 Benson, Hannah            10 Walkersville           26:12.7
 92 Laufer, Madison            9 Century                26:15.9
 93 Smather, Lauren           10 Middletown             26:17.5   52
 94 Singh, Noor                9 Glenelg Country        26:20.3
 95 Thorpe, Maria             12 Liberty                26:20.6   53
 96 Peerson, Sarah             9 Boonsboro              26:20.9
 97 Kraekel, Cortney          11 Poolesville            26:25.8
 98 Ibex, Sarah               12 Walkersville           26:27.8
 99 Reinhart, Sophie          10 Boonsboro              26:30.8
100 Spargo, Marybeth          12 Liberty                26:33.9
101 McIltrot, Cassie          12 Century                26:38.6
102 Stearns, Ashlynn          10 Poolesville            26:39.9
103 Rohde, Taylor              9 Poolesville            26:48.9
104 Myers, Ansleigh            9 South Carroll          26:55.6
105 Buckalew, Caitlynn        12 Liberty                27:05.0
106 Katti, Divya              12 Poolesville            27:31.7
107 Hull, Grace                9 River Hill             27:42.4
108 Hoefel, Julia             10 Smithsburg             27:50.9
109 Lanehart, Erin             9 South Hagerstown       27:52.6   54
110 Chhay, Trinity            11 Boonsboro              27:53.5
111 Cazares, Isa              11 Glenelg Country        27:59.7
112 Reynolds, Jordan          10 Smithsburg             28:22.3
113 Snyder, Taylor             9 Clear Spring           28:36.8   55
114 Yang, Maggie               9 South Hagerstown       28:39.1   56
115 Roll, Sarah               10 Boonsboro              28:54.5
116 Collins, Katie            12 Boonsboro              28:57.6
117 Olson, Abby               10 Boonsboro              29:01.4
118 Stoner, Hailey             9 South Hagerstown       29:05.9   57
119 Rodriquez, Calissa         9 Clear Spring           29:11.2   58
120 Morrow, Brooke             9 Boonsboro              29:15.7
121 Bhat, Surabhi             11 Middletown             29:57.4   59
122 Selby, Skylar             11 Boonsboro              29:57.8
123 Ellmore, Emily             9 Clear Spring           30:28.4   60
124 Roeder, Rebecca           12 Middletown             30:39.8   61
125 Abels-Crabbe, Hailey      11 Liberty                30:41.9
126 Li, Lily                   9 River Hill             31:01.2
127 Herrell, Madison           9 South Hagerstown       31:02.5   62
128 Harrington, Lauren        12 Middletown             31:18.9   63
129 Spires, Isabella          11 Boonsboro              31:51.3
130 Giron, Maria               9 South Hagerstown       33:01.3   64
131 Quezada, Ashlee           11 South Hagerstown       33:43.9   65
132 Kerns, Danielle            9 Clear Spring           34:41.6   66
133 Streletz, Savannah         9 Clear Spring           35:41.2   67
134 Rowland, Zoey              9 Clear Spring           36:13.1   68
135 Dore, Olivia               9 Century                36:49.0
136 Smith, Hannah              9 Boonsboro              38:08.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell             48    1    2   10   14   21   37   42
   2 Urbana                       54    3    6    8   18   19   20   23
   3 Century                      91    9   15   17   22   28   31   33
   4 River Hill                   92   12   13   16   24   27   48   49
   5 Poolesville                  98    7   11   25   26   29   30   32
   6 Boonsboro                   121    4    5   34   38   40   44   45
   7 Liberty                     200   35   36   39   43   47   51   53
   8 Middletown                  263   41   50   52   59   61   63
   9 Clear Spring                285   46   55   58   60   66   67   68
  10 South Hagerstown            293   54   56   57   62   64   65

Boys JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bradley          10 River Hill             17:18.4    1
  2 Armstrong, Sean           10 Liberty                17:18.7    2
  3 Wetherell, Eric           10 River Hill             17:28.3    3
  4 McGowan, Darren           10 River Hill             17:37.0    4
  5 Gauthier, Dan             12 Liberty                17:38.1    5
  6 Shet, Rishi                9 River Hill             17:44.1    6
  7 Grimelli, Matthew         10 Liberty                17:45.5    7
  8 Elsaesser, David          10 River Hill             17:59.1    8
  9 Hertz, Hayden             12 Liberty                17:59.5    9
 10 Flynn-Lebischak, Jude     12 Liberty                18:00.4   10
 11 Frankino, Joseph           9 Bishop O'Connell       18:00.9   11
 12 Galindo, Joshua            9 River Hill             18:01.6   12
 13 Burrows, Ryan             12 Liberty                18:06.1   13
 14 Favata, Jude              12 Boonsboro              18:07.0   14
 15 Camarca, Tony             12 Bishop O'Connell       18:07.5   15
 16 Palmer, David             11 Liberty                18:08.2   16
 17 Stetson, Garrett           9 Liberty                18:08.4
 18 Rodriguez, Patrick        11 Poolesville            18:11.8   17
 19 Grier, Cameron             9 Liberty                18:12.3
 20 Lustig, Ryan               9 Century                18:13.8   18
 21 Viani, Devan              10 Bishop O'Connell       18:16.2   19
 22 Zabik, Jonah              10 Century                18:20.8   20
 23 O'Clery, Blake            10 South Carroll          18:23.4   21
 24 Moore, Austin             12 Boonsboro              18:24.0   22
 25 Stetson, J R               9 Liberty                18:24.4
 26 Yuan, Yiding              12 River Hill             18:25.5   23
 27 Van Gieson, Ryan          11 River Hill             18:27.2
 28 Swope, Trevor              9 South Carroll          18:29.0   24
 29 Jett, Julian              10 South Carroll          18:30.3   25
 30 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville            18:33.5   26
 31 Hickey, Michael            9 Bishop O'Connell       18:35.5   27
 32 Rosenberg, Sam            12 Poolesville            18:38.1   28
 33 Sarchio, Evan              9 Bishop O'Connell       18:39.6   29
 34 Carbonell, Alex           11 Poolesville            18:40.2   30
 35 Scheel, Evan              12 Liberty                18:41.8
 36 Kim, Caius                12 Poolesville            18:42.4   31
 37 Guha, Tejas               10 Poolesville            18:44.5   32
 38 Taylor, Trent              9 Liberty                18:46.4
 39 Ganti, Sridhar            11 Poolesville            18:47.3   33
 40 Cahill, Daniel            10 Poolesville            18:47.9
 41 Markowicz, Joey            9 Bishop O'Connell       18:48.6   34
 42 Raumann, Nicholas         10 Oakdale                18:49.0   35
 43 Tievy, Ethan              10 Poolesville            18:49.5
 44 Bailor, Max               10 Liberty                18:50.0
 45 Castillo-Grynberg, Adan   12 Poolesville            18:51.9
 46 Wilcox, Matt              11 Century                18:52.6   36
 47 Federici, Josh            11 South Carroll          18:53.1   37
 48 Arndt, Ethan              11 Liberty                18:53.5
 49 Khan, Awais                9 River Hill             18:55.1
 50 Stann, Will               12 Boonsboro              18:55.5   38
 51 Arrington, Scott          10 Liberty                18:55.7
 52 Wang, Jason               12 River Hill             19:00.6
 53 Geehreng, Daniel          11 Poolesville            19:02.2
 54 Ruberwa, Wilson           11 Bishop O'Connell       19:03.5   39
 55 Saleik, Tim                9 South Carroll          19:03.9   40
 56 Epler, Tristan            10 Liberty                19:06.2
 57 Johnston, Ryan            12 Poolesville            19:08.0
 58 McCain, Jeremiah          12 Bishop McNamara        19:08.4   41
 59 Xu, William               10 Poolesville            19:08.8
 60 Gigliotti, Sam            11 Bishop O'Connell       19:09.4
 61 Sims, Ethan               11 Liberty                19:11.3
 62 Stocks, Sebastian         10 Howard                 19:12.7
 63 Robinson, Sam              9 South Carroll          19:13.6   42
 64 Cai, Kevin                12 River Hill             19:14.8
 65 Sojka, Andrew              9 Poolesville            19:16.4
 66 Dannelly, McArthur         9 River Hill             19:17.5
 67 Jascur, Joe               12 Liberty                19:18.4
 68 Petenbrink, Luke           9 Liberty                19:20.0
 69 Kiviat, Jacob             10 Poolesville            19:20.8
 70 Voigt, Ben                11 Century                19:21.9   43
 71 Thangalvadi, Ibrahim       9 Oakdale                19:22.2   44
 72 Whitaker, Noah            12 Bishop McNamara        19:23.4   45
 73 Cheney, Brooks            12 Liberty                19:29.6
 74 Lewarne, Henry            11 Bishop O'Connell       19:29.9
 75 Headley, Ben              12 Poolesville            19:30.5
 76 Cofrancesco, Nicholas     11 Boonsboro              19:31.6   46
 77 Eberly, Reed              11 Century                19:32.2   47
 78 McGlinchey, Liam           9 Oakdale                19:33.6   48
 79 Pelote, Shawn              9 Bishop McNamara        19:38.4   49
 80 Maniktala, Dhruv          11 Poolesville            19:39.3
 81 Day, Jack                 10 Bishop O'Connell       19:39.9
 82 Cline, Brenden            11 Century                19:40.3   50
 83 Ho, Kenneth                9 River Hill             19:40.9
 84 Bair, David               12 Boonsboro              19:41.3   51
 85 Romanik-Romano, Jeremy    10 River Hill             19:41.6
 86 Beautz, Michael           11 Poolesville            19:42.7
 87 Kyle, McMahon             10 Century                19:44.0   52
 88 O'Grady, Jack              9 Bishop O'Connell       19:44.6
 89 Mostoufi, Kian             9 River Hill             19:44.8
 90 Metz, Adam                10 Boonsboro              19:45.8   53
 91 Haupt, Madden             10 Boonsboro              19:46.5   54
 92 Demma, Aidan               9 Oakdale                19:48.1   55
 93 Ashar, Raj                12 River Hill             19:51.7
 94 Grover, Myles              9 Walkersville           19:52.2   56
 95 Shortridge, Lucas          9 Oakdale                19:53.6   57
 96 Fuster, Anthony           11 Poolesville            19:53.9
 97 Schoenfelder, Dewey       10 South Carroll          19:54.2   58
 98 Coleman, Riley             9 Gaithersburg           19:55.1   59
 99 Trotman, Alec             10 Liberty                19:56.2
100 Blackford, Bobby          11 Liberty                19:57.6
101 Graham, Brendan           11 Century                19:58.5
102 Mateer, Nathan            11 Liberty                19:59.7
103 Manoharan, Shashidhar     12 Poolesville            20:00.0
104 Chi, Arthur               11 River Hill             20:04.4
105 Austin, Connor            10 Middletown             20:05.5   60
106 Bensing, Josh             12 Liberty                20:05.9
107 Scheurer, Matthew         10 Century                20:08.6
108 Wildman, Wake             12 Bishop O'Connell       20:11.8
109 Ricketts, Dillon           9 Liberty                20:12.8
110 Reilly, Sean               9 South Carroll          20:13.2
111 Dodson, Seth              12 Smithsburg             20:13.5   61
112 Welch, Aidan               9 Middletown             20:18.6   62
113 Khondokar, Ryan           10 River Hill             20:19.0
114 Jake, Sherwin              9 South Carroll          20:21.1
115 Scalese, Andrew           10 Boonsboro              20:21.7
116 Tuason Jr., Marc Eugene    9 Gaithersburg           20:22.4   63
117 Hutzell, Lucas             9 Boonsboro              20:23.2
118 Yeatman, Luke              9 Middletown             20:25.0   64
119 Lang, Caleb               10 Boonsboro              20:27.0
120 Gronlund, Zack            12 River Hill             20:31.0
121 Jones, Jenson             10 Gaithersburg           20:31.3   65
122 Gomsak, Carter            10 Century                20:31.6
123 Molnar, Benjamin          11 Poolesville            20:33.3
124 Pullaro, Brian            12 Boonsboro              20:33.7
125 Williams, Robert          10 Liberty                20:34.2
126 Callan, William            9 Century                20:35.1
127 Robey, Alex               10 Liberty                20:37.7
128 Yeo, Aiden                10 South Carroll          20:38.1
129 Bowers, Jakob             12 Smithsburg             20:38.3   66
130 Gimbrene, Matthew         11 Poolesville            20:38.5
131 Sims, Matthew              9 Walkersville           20:39.2   67
132 Aggarwal, Matthew          9 Liberty                20:41.6
133 Carver, Pierce             9 Century                20:42.6
134 Judge, Brent               9 Century                20:42.8
135 Lawrence, Connor           9 Boonsboro              20:43.2
136 Hrones, Chris             10 Century                20:44.5
137 Peeples, Ethan            10 River Hill             20:45.5
138 Fitzgerald, Carson         9 Century                20:46.2
139 Askeland, Kyle            10 South Carroll          20:46.4
140 Gladden, Cole             10 Century                20:47.1
141 Panagiotopoulos, Niko     11 Century                20:47.6
142 Okonkwo, Olisaneme        10 Poolesville            20:48.1
143 Krishnan, Pranav           9 River Hill             20:48.3
144 Adams, Mason               9 Walkersville           20:49.3   68
145 Yi, Daniel                10 River Hill             20:50.8
146 Long, Ben                  9 Liberty                20:52.8
147 Riccio, Ethan             10 South Carroll          20:54.4
148 Thomas, Spencer            9 River Hill             20:56.1
149 Goettsch, Aidan            9 Poolesville            20:56.4
150 Munk, Trevor              10 South Carroll          20:58.7
151 Gounaris, Will            11 Century                20:59.4
152 Patel, Dev                 9 River Hill             21:06.7
153 Crognale, Daniel           9 Century                21:11.3
154 Kennedy, Hudson            9 River Hill             21:13.4
155 Darby, Marshall           12 Middletown             21:13.9   69
156 Quedit, Justin            10 Western Tech           21:14.9   70
157 Strong, Braeden           10 South Carroll          21:16.1
158 Islam, Aniq               10 Poolesville            21:17.0
159 Coyle, Aidan               9 Century                21:17.9
160 Gallagher, McCleary        9 Poolesville            21:18.1
161 Colby, Nick               11 Century                21:18.5
162 Ashley, Joshua             9 Poolesville            21:18.9
163 Villajuan, Benjamin       11 Poolesville            21:21.2
164 Juarez, Ramon              9 Gaithersburg           21:21.4   71
165 Walchuck, Ryan             9 Middletown             21:22.4   72
166 Tang, Nathan               9 Poolesville            21:22.8
167 Tash, Jonah               12 Poolesville            21:24.9
168 Harrigan, Mick            11 Century                21:27.1
169 DiPietro, Jonathon         9 River Hill             21:28.0
170 Wu, Jason                  9 Poolesville            21:35.6
171 Liu, Alexander             9 River Hill             21:36.9
172 Trost, Avi                10 Poolesville            21:41.1
173 Gerber, Nate              12 Smithsburg             21:42.9   73
174 DelRegno, Tyler            9 South Carroll          21:44.2
175 Mislan, Brendan           11 Smithsburg             21:45.8   74
176 Taylor, Caleb             11 Liberty                21:46.4
177 Keely, Chris              10 Smithsburg             21:48.1   75
178 McHugh, Declan            10 Poolesville            21:48.4
179 Portillo Galindo, Dilver   9 Gaithersburg           21:48.6   76
180 Walton, Cutler            11 Poolesville            21:51.2
181 Kimmett, Ben              10 Liberty                21:52.1
182 Sohrab, Zaki              10 Boonsboro              21:56.4
183 Montgomery, Ian            9 River Hill             21:57.8
184 Streaker, William          9 South Carroll          21:58.7
185 Guan, Jeffrey             10 Poolesville            22:07.7
186 Williams, Trent           11 Western Tech           22:10.9   77
187 McIntyre, Logan           11 Smithsburg             22:12.8   78
188 Patel, Aryan               9 Gaithersburg           22:13.3   79
189 Burgenson, Will           10 Middletown             22:15.5   80
190 Rausch, Henry              9 Walkersville           22:15.8   81
191 Neal, Cooper              10 Century                22:20.0
192 Chandler, Andrew          12 Smithsburg             22:24.2   82
193 Jones, Alexander          11 Poolesville            22:37.5
194 Hoffman, Craig             9 River Hill             22:43.9
195 Agurs, Elijah              9 Western Tech           22:44.4   83
196 Sarceno, Anthony          10 Century                22:48.6
197 Schupp, Max               11 Smithsburg             22:52.5
198 Holl, Tucker              11 Smithsburg             22:57.0
199 Perlstein, Tyler          12 River Hill             22:58.1
200 Brooks, Jason              9 Bishop McNamara        23:01.0   84
201 Xiong, Jerry               9 River Hill             23:02.6
202 Gayle-Taylor, Julius      11 Bishop McNamara        23:03.5   85
203 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Liberty                23:04.7
204 Hillsman, Paul            11 Middletown             23:09.1   86
205 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan      11 Bishop McNamara        23:09.5   87
206 Nugent, Josh              10 Liberty                23:16.1
207 O'Grady, Connor            9 Western Tech           23:16.8   88
208 Rothermel, Ethan           9 Middletown             23:18.0
209 Paulson, Braden           10 St Maria Goretti       23:19.2
210 Goletz, Brendan           10 St Johns Cat           23:23.9
211 Shou, Charlie             10 Poolesville            23:24.2
212 Goletz, Quinn             10 St Johns Cat           23:24.8
213 Morrow, Blake             10 Boonsboro              23:26.8
214 Clark, Silas               9 Bishop McNamara        23:33.5   89
215 Firor, Andrei             10 Liberty                23:38.7
216 Kirby, Dylan               9 River Hill             23:43.6
217 Perez-Lopez, Gerardo       9 River Hill             23:49.6
218 Roth, Jefferson              St Maria Goretti       24:28.8
219 Batres, William           10 Poolesville            24:29.0
220 Campbell, Ryan             9 Century                24:41.1
221 Milihram, Frank           12 Smithsburg             24:48.0
222 McFadden, Isaiah           9 Western Tech           24:51.3   90
223 Nett, Joey                 9 St Johns Cat           24:56.6
224 Manoto, Patrick           10 Western Tech           25:20.7   91
225 Quintanilla, Brandon      10 Walkersville           25:21.1   92
226 Trainor, Owen              9 Poolesville            25:30.6
227 Feliciano, Tony           11 Liberty                25:32.6
228 Grayson, Craig            12 Western Tech           26:44.5   93
229 Gomez-Kling, Noah         12 Smithsburg             26:54.8
230 Rosenburg, Jacob          11 South Carroll          27:09.5
231 Ford, Kamauri             12 Western Tech           28:43.4
232 Austin, Brady              9 Middletown             32:25.1
--- Stroud, Ashton             9 River Hill                  DQ

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 River Hill                   22    1    3    4    6    8   12   23
   2 Liberty                      33    2    5    7    9   10   13   16
   3 Bishop O'Connell            101   11   15   19   27   29   34   39
   4 Poolesville                 132   17   26   28   30   31   32   33
   5 South Carroll               147   21   24   25   37   40   42   58
   6 Century                     164   18   20   36   43   47   50   52
   7 Boonsboro                   171   14   22   38   46   51   53   54
   8 Oakdale                     239   35   44   48   55   57
   9 Bishop McNamara             304   41   45   49   84   85   87   89
  10 Middletown                  327   60   62   64   69   72   80   86
  11 Gaithersburg                334   59   63   65   71   76   79
  12 Smithsburg                  349   61   66   73   74   75   78   82
  13 Walkersville                364   56   67   68   81   92
  14 Western Tech                408   70   77   83   88   90   91   93

Girls Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffin, Anna              11 Annapolis              17:44.7    1
  2 Daniels, Sarah            12 Lake Braddoc           17:45.1    2
  3 Eveleth, Kamryn           11 Severna Park           17:48.4    3
  4 Strouse, Brin             11 Urbana                 18:01.3
  5 Schwers, Samantha         12 Lake Braddoc           18:14.8    4
  6 Sweeney, Abby             12 Northern               18:15.4    5
  7 Dolan, Claudia            11 Northern               18:22.5    6
  8 Cambon, Catie             12 Severna Park           18:31.8    7
  9 McGlynn, Hannah           12 South River            18:33.2    8
 10 Tran, Chloe               12 Fairfax                18:34.5    9
 11 Spear, Anna               11 Langley                18:36.1   10
 12 Deresky, Sarah            12 Northern               18:38.6   11
 13 Patterson, Bronwyn         9 South River            18:38.8   12
 14 Jackson, Avery            10 Clarksburg             18:44.6   13
 15 Perry, Brielle            12 Lake Braddoc           18:47.6   14
 16 Doran, Rebecca            12 Lake Braddoc           18:50.0   15
 17 Fleenor, Madeline         11 Lake Braddoc           18:53.5   16
 18 McAvoy, Madeline          12 Lake Braddoc           18:54.8   17
 19 Eck, Hayley               10 Potomac Falls          18:58.8   18
 20 Brzezinski, Sophie        11 Langley                19:07.2   19
 21 Vandelac, Grace           12 Lake Braddoc           19:10.3   20
 22 Rafter, Zoe               12 Lake Braddoc           19:12.6
 23 Durham, Zoe               10 Potomac Falls          19:13.0   21
 24 Nichols, Kirstin          10 Arundel                19:13.4   22
 25 O'Neill, Kelsie            9 Severna Park           19:13.9   23
 26 Minesinger, Grace         12 Lake Braddoc           19:15.6
 27 Vavasseur, Rebecca        11 Annapolis              19:19.4   24
 28 Evans, Simone             12 South River            19:20.4   25
 29 Finnegan, Kylie           12 Lake Braddoc           19:21.1
 30 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara    9 Severna Park           19:34.9   26
 31 Mack, Hannah               9 Northern               19:35.5   27
 32 Brady, Shea               12 Potomac Falls          19:35.9   28
 33 Schrand, Ava               9 South River            19:36.2   29
 34 Tatum, Alyssa             12 Northern               19:39.6   30
 35 Salkeld, Chloe            12 Severna Park           19:39.8   31
 36 Sadd, Joelle               9 Clarksburg             19:42.2   32
 37 Zaniker, Cameron          10 Severna Park           19:43.7   33
 38 Mullaney, Brenna          10 Severna Park           19:48.2   34
 39 Middleton, Genevive        9 Langley                19:48.8   35
 40 Meehan, Phoebe             9 North Hagerstown       19:49.1   36
 41 McGrath, Erin             11 Westminster            19:50.1   37
 42 Lehrich, Talia            10 Woodrow Wilson         19:52.0   38
 43 Olia, Kaitlyn              9 Potomac Falls          19:53.8   39
 44 Leeds, Riley              12 Severna Park           19:57.7
 45 Nicely, Ava               10 Woodrow Wilson         19:59.2   40
 46 Eliker, Amanda            10 Howard                 20:00.5   41
 47 Olia, Erin                11 Potomac Falls          20:01.2   42
 48 McCloskey, Alyssa         12 Clarksburg             20:09.2   43
 49 Zell, Sophia              10 Severna Park           20:09.7
 50 Delamer, Kaitlyn          12 Northern               20:10.1   44
 51 Schauermann, Tessa        10 South River            20:10.7   45
 52 Wyatt, Jahmei              9 Clarksburg             20:11.7   46
 53 Barnett, Abigail          12 Arundel                20:12.3   47
 54 Fowler, Lilly              9 Langley                20:14.7   48
 55 Krol, Annah               10 Arundel                20:16.0   49
 56 Means, Tyler              11 Potomac Falls          20:16.6   50
 57 Gorny, Emily              10 Howard                 20:18.3   51
 58 Kindbom, Sara              9 Howard                 20:18.9   52
 59 Sullivan, Katie           12 South River            20:19.7   53
 60 Koziolek, Cassie          10 South River            20:20.1   54
 61 Baxter-Gagen, Kayleigh    12 Fairfax                20:20.6   55
 62 O'Brien, Allie            12 Woodrow Wilson         20:21.2   56
 63 Durr, Elise               11 Gaithersburg           20:26.5   57
 64 Schauermann, Anna         12 South River            20:27.9
 65 O'Brien, Pamela           12 South River            20:28.7
 66 Ericson, Katie            10 Annapolis              20:32.8   58
 67 Gage, Caroline             9 Severna Park           20:34.3
 68 Snyder, Maya              10 Langley                20:36.5   59
 69 Radford, Madison          10 Howard                 20:37.0   60
 70 Hannah, Alex              12 Woodrow Wilson         20:37.5   61
 71 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg           20:42.5   62
 72 Mogensen, Kelly           12 Potomac Falls          20:43.0   63
 73 Wawrzynski, Julia         11 Westminster            20:49.5   64
 74 Didden, Annie              9 St Maria Goretti       20:50.2   65
 75 Jonathan, Justine         11 Fairfax                20:50.6   66
 76 Johnson, Claire            9 Langley                20:59.2   67
 77 Anderson, Mariclare       10 North Hagerstown       21:01.7   68
 78 Bubser, Catherine         11 Northern               21:02.8   69
 79 Anthony, Alicia           10 Howard                 21:05.3   70
 80 Keller, Allison           12 Arundel                21:07.0   71
 81 Thode, Amelie             10 Howard                 21:09.1   72
 82 Carter, Nyla              10 South River            21:09.4
 83 Ellison, Meredith         12 Woodrow Wilson         21:11.8   73
 84 Lippert, Lily             12 Clarksburg             21:13.6   74
 85 Tatum, Ashton              9 Northern               21:22.4
 86 Tyler, Ashley             11 Rockville              21:23.6   75
 87 Budzyn, Claudia           10 Fairfax                21:27.9   76
 88 Smith, Chrissy            12 Westminster            21:30.3   77
 89 Miranda, Paige             9 Westminster            21:31.0   78
 90 Richardson, Cora          10 Westminster            21:31.2   79
 91 Torres, Niya              10 Arundel                21:34.3   80
 92 Lattner, Alexandra        12 Gaithersburg           21:36.9   81
 93 Soyster-Heinz, Sloan      11 Fairfax                21:38.0   82
 94 Patterson, Elizabeth      11 St Maria Goretti       21:39.9   83
 95 Anthony, Alina            10 Howard                 21:41.2   84
 96 Gibbons, Shannon          12 Westminster            21:41.5   85
 97 Kernan, Alannah            9 Westminster            21:41.7   86
 98 Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis    9 Frederick              21:42.0   87
 99 Tatum, Kennedy            11 Northern               21:42.2
100 Ascrizzi, Michelle        11 Langley                21:45.5   88
101 Kemp, Kristina            10 Westminster            21:46.5
102 Giannaris, Georgia        12 St Maria Goretti       21:54.9   89
103 Rice, Sophia              11 Fairfax                21:59.4   90
104 Comeau, Channah           11 Frederick              22:02.4   91
105 Sadd, Kayla               11 Clarksburg             22:03.9   92
106 Nerenberg, Emma            9 Westminster            22:04.1
107 Webb, Nora                10 Woodrow Wilson         22:05.5   93
108 Lopez, Jillian            10 Arundel                22:07.5   94
109 Byrd, Abby                12 Annapolis              22:07.9   95
110 Mitchell, Piper           10 Frederick              22:08.5   96
111 Montano, Yacelin          10 Gaithersburg           22:08.8   97
112 Fossberg, Marilyn         11 Woodrow Wilson         22:10.3   98
113 Laine, Sofia              11 Woodrow Wilson         22:11.1
114 Ashraf, Mariam            10 Frederick              22:12.2   99
115 Molly, Johnston           12 Annapolis              22:13.9  100
116 Sherman, Allie             9 St Maria Goretti       22:27.0  101
117 Martinez, Crystal         11 North Hagerstown       22:29.4  102
118 Bubakar, Rose              9 Frederick              22:33.4  103
119 Lincoln, Lianna           10 Arundel                22:34.0  104
120 Butler, Katy              11 Gaithersburg           22:40.9  105
121 Salow, Jordyn             10 Fairfax                22:42.0  106
122 Gersony, Elizabeth        11 Langley                22:43.4
123 Pearlman-Chang, Ella      10 Woodrow Wilson         22:44.6
124 Bossaller, Clara          12 Thomas Johnson         22:46.0  107
125 Deadrick, Ekatrina         9 Rockville              22:52.8  108
126 Brown, Sydni              12 Frederick              22:54.2  109
127 Breidenbach, Lucy         11 Annapolis              22:54.8  110
128 Davis, Rachel             12 North Hagerstown       22:58.3  111
129 McDonald, Laylah          10 Rockville              22:58.8  112
130 Long, Hayley               9 Howard                 23:02.5
131 Mertz, Madison            10 North Hagerstown       23:09.2  113
132 Vallone, Sofia            12 Gaithersburg           23:12.8  114
133 Morton, Meredith           9 North Hagerstown       23:14.5  115
134 Rowland, Reagan            9 St Maria Goretti       23:15.3  116
135 Lawson, Alicia             9 Rockville              23:21.7  117
136 Carrigan, Emily            9 Annapolis              23:23.7  118
137 Jimenez, Kayla            12 Clarksburg             23:24.1  119
138 Love, Christine            9 Clarksburg             23:26.2
139 Sergueev, Alena           11 Frederick              23:27.4  120
140 Poppert, Zoe              10 Thomas Johnson         23:35.2  121
141 Eichelberger, Cameryn     11 North Hagerstown       23:39.2  122
142 Fosburg, Jada              9 Thomas Johnson         23:58.8  123
143 Preston, Clare            11 Westminster            24:01.5
144 Drake, Jessica            12 Northern               24:04.3
145 Alvarez, Fiorella         11 Gaithersburg           24:05.6  124
146 Kidwell, Rachel           12 North Hagerstown       24:23.5
147 Akaya, Sirri              12 St Maria Goretti       24:30.2  125
148 Batson, Emma               9 Rockville              24:36.6  126
149 Shue, Megan               11 Thomas Johnson         24:46.9  127
150 Jean-Jacques, Arielle     12 St Maria Goretti       25:28.3  128
151 Hyman, Sydney             11 North Hagerstown       25:39.8
152 Ketema, Beza              11 Gaithersburg           25:44.2
153 Kane, Abby                12 North Hagerstown       26:14.7
154 Cifuentes, Jennifer       11 Rockville              29:46.4  129
155 Ennis, Isabella           10 Thomas Johnson         31:44.8  130

                                             Rankings
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Lake Braddock Secondary      51    2    4   14   15   16   17   20
   2 Northern                     79    5    6   11   27   30   44   69
   3 Severna Park                 90    3    7   23   26   31   33   34
   4 South River                 119    8   12   25   29   45   53   54
   5 Potomac Falls               148   18   21   28   39   42   50   63
   6 Langley                     171   10   19   35   48   59   67   88
   7 Clarksburg                  208   13   32   43   46   74   92  119
   8 Woodrow Wilson              268   38   40   56   61   73   93   98
   9 Arundel                     269   22   47   49   71   80   94  104
  10 Howard                      274   41   51   52   60   70   72   84
  11 Annapolis                   278    1   24   58   95  100  110  118
  12 Fairfax                     288    9   55   66   76   82   90  106
  13 Westminster                 335   37   64   77   78   79   85   86
  14 Gaithersburg                402   57   62   81   97  105  114  124
  15 North Hagerstown            430   36   68  102  111  113  115  122
  16 St Maria Goretti            454   65   83   89  101  116  125  128
  17 Frederick                   476   87   91   96   99  103  109  120
  18 Rockville                   538   75  108  112  117  126  129
  19 Thomas Johnson              608  107  121  123  127  130

Boys Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cerne, Edward             11 Lake Braddoc           14:58.1    1
  2 Clark, Garrison           11 Severna Park           15:03.4    2
  3 Deamer, Nick              12 Howard                 15:06.8    3
  4 Oldham, Greg              12 Northern               15:27.1    4
  5 Lane, Jonah               12 Severna Park           15:29.7    5
  6 Neely, Nate               11 North Hagerstown       15:32.0    6
  7 Martin, Sam               11 Severna Park           15:33.1    7
  8 Molina, Jacob             11 Arundel                15:33.4    8
  9 O'Connor, Hugh            12 Severna Park           15:37.7    9
 10 Delvecchio, Andrew        12 Lake Braddoc           15:38.1   10
 11 Sahlu, Mikyas             10 Annandale              15:40.0   11
 12 Engelfried, Sean          12 Severna Park           15:40.2   12
 13 Davis, Nathan             12 Urbana                 15:40.4   13
 14 Griffin, Noah             12 Westminster            15:40.9   14
 15 Keeny, Sam                10 South River            15:42.0   15
 16 Vandemeulebrocke, Nathan  11 Severna Park           15:42.7   16
 17 Chaisson, Alexander       11 Severna Park           15:43.7   17
 18 Plummer, Nicholas         12 Severna Park           15:44.8
 19 Kilosky, Jackson          12 Clarksburg             15:45.5   18
 20 Gasaway, Brandon          12 North Hagerstown       15:45.8   19
 21 Lawson, Tyler             12 Lake Braddoc           15:47.7   20
 22 Robinson, Drew            12 Fairfax                15:52.9   21
 23 Engelmen, Nick            10 Severna Park           15:53.3
 24 Worthman, Zachary         11 Clarksburg             15:54.8   22
 25 Martin, Jake              11 Severna Park           15:55.5
 26 Antonetti, Peter          12 Gaithersburg           15:56.5   23
 27 Strawley, Alex            11 Howard                 15:59.6   24
 28 Yared, Abbey              11 Annandale              16:02.5   25
 29 Ferguson, Charlie         11 Westminster            16:07.0   26
 30 Hinson, Ian               12 Howard                 16:09.9   27
 31 Accardi, Eric             12 Howard                 16:19.6   28
 32 Danieli, Dennis           12 Howard                 16:21.9   29
 33 Howard, Jacob             12 Lake Braddoc           16:22.4   30
 34 Willis, Jacob             12 Lake Braddoc           16:23.8   31
 35 Groscup, Charles          12 Potomac Falls          16:25.0   32
 36 Greenblatt, Mason         12 Langley                16:26.4   33
 37 Bavari, Daveen            11 Thomas Johnson         16:27.1   34
 38 Arbaugh, Brandon          12 Westminster            16:27.7   35
 39 Martinez, Charlie         12 Urbana                 16:28.1   36
 40 Frumkin, Isaac            12 Woodrow Wilson         16:28.4   37
 41 Buontempo, Joshua         11 Lake Braddoc           16:29.4   38
 42 Mogensen, Scott           10 Potomac Falls          16:30.0   39
 43 Blumenthal, Dylan         10 Woodrow Wilson         16:32.7   40
 44 Chaslus, Ulysses          12 Potomac Falls          16:33.7   41
 45 Hamblet, Ryan             10 Lake Braddoc           16:36.2   42
 46 Linza, Andrew             12 Potomac Falls          16:37.7   43
 47 Zimmerman, Ethan          11 Annandale              16:39.2   44
 48 Franklin, Timothy         11 Gaithersburg           16:40.1   45
 49 Allen, Adam               12 South River            16:40.7   46
 50 Lehnhardt, Jack           11 Northern               16:41.1   47
 51 Morgan, Brendan           12 Lake Braddoc           16:41.5
 52 Landon, Ben               11 Urbana                 16:41.9   48
 53 Putz, Josh                 9 Lake Braddoc           16:43.4
 54 Poster, Max               12 Langley                16:44.5   49
 55 Allen, Zach               12 Howard                 16:46.3   50
 56 Phillips, Kendall          9 Howard                 16:46.8   51
 57 Soto, Nathanial           12 Arundel                16:47.1   52
 58 Dropik, Marcus            10 Fairfax                16:47.5   53
 59 Cotoia, Kyle              12 Westminster            16:47.8   54
 60 Watson, Ryan              11 South River            16:51.0   55
 61 Myers, Isaiah             12 Thomas Johnson         16:51.4   56
 62 Johnston, Forrest         11 Langley                16:52.0   57
 63 Goodrich, Josh            12 Thomas Johnson         16:52.5   58
 64 Miagkov, Ignat            11 Langley                16:53.0   59
 65 Fernandez, Lucas          11 Clarksburg             16:53.4   60
 66 Wasch, Bennett            11 Annapolis              16:55.0   61
 67 Fader, Ben                 9 Howard                 16:56.2
 68 Olivier, Zach             12 Howard                 16:56.7
 69 Wagner, Shane             12 Westminster            16:57.4   62
 70 Gheta, Kian               12 Potomac Falls          16:57.9   63
 71 Rasco, Ryan                9 St Maria Goretti       16:58.9   64
 72 Hendricks, Christian      12 South River            16:59.6   65
 73 Botello, Jonathan         12 Clarksburg             16:59.9   66
 74 Warstler, Calvin          11 South Lakes            17:05.6   67
 75 Abdellah, Ahmed            9 Howard                 17:10.2
 76 Bridges, Cody             11 Frederick              17:13.3   68
 77 Gazzola, Ben              12 North Hagerstown       17:18.0   69
 78 Vipond, Saige             12 North Hagerstown       17:20.7   70
 79 Lee, Josh                 12 Annapolis              17:21.0   71
 80 Lamprianidis, Alex        12 Fairfax                17:22.2   72
 81 Dyal, Nick                12 Clarksburg             17:23.1   73
 82 Cabral, Isaac             11 Potomac Falls          17:25.7   74
 83 Loomis, David             10 South River            17:27.4   75
 84 Kearney, Brian            11 Lake Braddoc           17:28.1
 85 Eig, Sam                  10 Clarksburg             17:28.4   76
 86 Kamani, Vincent            9 Woodrow Wilson         17:29.2   77
 87 Foote, Austin             11 Westminster            17:30.1   78
 88 Carmona, John Paul        11 Thomas Johnson         17:31.5   79
 89 Kirk, Howard              11 Rockville              17:32.7   80
 90 Isaacson, Jacob           12 Northern               17:34.4   81
 91 Spurlock, Lane            12 Thomas Johnson         17:36.2   82
 92 Madsen, Cole              12 Urbana                 17:36.5   83
 93 Matrese, Jacob            11 Arundel                17:36.8   84
 94 Himmelfarb, Joe           10 Woodrow Wilson         17:37.5   85
 95 Tran, Noah                10 Fairfax                17:38.7   86
 96 Westfall, Tyler           12 Annandale              17:41.2   87
 97 Graves, Connor            11 Langley                17:42.3   88
 98 Landers, Shayne           12 Northern               17:43.1   89
 99 Wooden, Eli               11 Urbana                 17:43.7   90
100 Nguyen, Nghia             12 Annandale              17:43.9   91
101 Stewart, Connor           10 Arundel                17:44.6   92
102 Melby, Zachary            12 Frederick              17:45.0   93
103 Durr-Cannon, Javonte      11 Annandale              17:45.4   94
104 Kebede, Edeab             12 Gaithersburg           17:46.6   95
105 Howery, Andrew            11 Westminster            17:47.5   96
106 Hartlaub, Luke            10 Urbana                 17:51.0   97
107 Umbrell, Josh             12 South Lakes            17:52.2   98
108 Eggert, Mitchell          10 Annandale              17:53.7   99
109 Hindle, Cameron            9 Long Reach             17:54.6  100
110 Yankanich, Fynn           10 Northern               17:56.5  101
111 Yulfo-Vargas, Angel       12 Woodrow Wilson         17:58.2  102
112 Sejas, Uriel              12 Annandale              17:58.8
113 Berg, Zach                11 North Hagerstown       18:00.3  103
114 Amisano, Gabe             10 Northern               18:00.6  104
115 McDonnell, Ethan          12 Langley                18:00.8  105
116 Charlebois, David         12 Thomas Johnson         18:01.0  106
117 Stabler, Steven           12 Thomas Johnson         18:01.3  107
118 Mott, Aiden               12 Potomac Falls          18:01.4  108
119 Harper, Tyler             11 Urbana                 18:02.3  109
120 Sandlin, Tyler            12 Northern               18:03.2  110
121 Adams, Kaleb              10 Gaithersburg           18:03.4  111
122 Gray, Nick                11 Frederick              18:04.1  112
123 Ramirez, Christian        12 Gaithersburg           18:04.4  113
124 Barney, David             12 Rockville              18:04.9  114
125 Martin, Eric              11 Urbana                 18:05.4
126 Tagliareni, Nicholas      12 Langley                18:05.6  115
127 Ellinger, Jack             9 Langley                18:07.5
128 Burke, Julian             11 Fairfax                18:08.4  116
129 Underwood, Ryan           12 Arundel                18:09.2  117
130 Cruz, Jose                10 Woodrow Wilson         18:10.0  118
131 Farrell, Nicolas           9 Frederick              18:10.7  119
132 Maye, Jack                 9 Langley                18:10.9
133 Chelidona, Zachary         9 Arundel                18:11.9  120
134 Brissette, Steven         10 Northern               18:12.2
135 Scott, Zahir              12 North Hagerstown       18:13.3  121
136 Hogroian, Leo             11 Fairfax                18:14.1  122
137 Jazzaa, Taha              10 Arundel                18:15.2  123
138 Ruckman, Jaylin            9 Northern               18:15.9
139 Luczko, Evan              11 South Lakes            18:16.1  124
140 Braatz, Scott             12 South River            18:16.4  125
141 Saffer, Ien               11 Long Reach             18:16.7  126
142 Fronheiser, Kyle          11 Westminster            18:17.0
143 Boggs, Jay                11 Westminster            18:17.2
144 Kirk, Declan               9 Urbana                 18:18.4
145 Casquino, Alejandro       11 Annandale              18:21.0
146 Jones, Robby              11 Northern               18:21.8
147 Farrell, Jaxen             9 Frederick              18:25.6  127
148 Endalkachew, Natnal       12 Annandale              18:27.3
149 Lawrence, Liam            11 South Lakes            18:28.6  128
150 Kovacs, Esteban           12 Maryland School        18:30.8
151 Ighani, Navid             10 Gaithersburg           18:32.7  129
152 Acuna, Brent              11 Gaithersburg           18:35.7  130
153 Thompson, Harris          11 Urbana                 18:36.9
154 Awadh, Hussain            12 Fairfax                18:37.6  131
155 Tomon, Alexy              11 Gaithersburg           18:41.5
156 Frankel, Jackson           9 Langley                18:43.1
157 Cox, Wyatt                11 Westminster            18:43.4
158 Karp, Maddox              10 Woodrow Wilson         18:45.4  132
159 Cedillo, Alex             12 Clarksburg             18:47.2  133
160 Korzeniewski, Ken         10 Clarksburg             18:50.0
161 Worthman, Nick             9 Clarksburg             18:50.7
162 Vaughns, Mark             11 Thomas Johnson         18:51.5
163 Keita, Badara             10 Gaithersburg           18:52.6
164 Leibman, Charles Atticus  10 Thomas Johnson         18:55.4
165 Butts, David              10 North Hagerstown       18:56.8  134
166 Taylor, Noah              12 South River            18:59.9  135
167 Manning, Luke              9 St Maria Goretti       19:01.1  136
168 Lawson, Alex              11 South Lakes            19:04.9  137
169 Basham, Sam               12 Long Reach             19:05.4  138
170 Silva, Thomas             11 Frederick              19:07.0  139
171 Heinrich, Keita           12 South Lakes            19:08.1  140
172 Oo, Aung                  12 Gaithersburg           19:11.9
173 Brakefield, Erich         10 Thomas Johnson         19:17.9
174 Clem, Shaun               11 St Maria Goretti       19:18.6  141
175 Bryson, Isaac             11 St Maria Goretti       19:20.2  142
176 Zaky, Alexander           10 Long Reach             19:20.6  143
177 Keville, John             11 Annapolis              19:20.8  144
178 Hamilton, Will            11 Frederick              19:21.8  145
179 Carvajal, Michael         10 Rockville              19:26.1  146
180 Ganatra, Sohan            10 Clarksburg             19:35.9
181 Hall, Keegan              10 Long Reach             19:48.8  147
182 Bugenhagen, Jake          12 Annapolis              19:49.8  148
183 Butler, Matthew           12 Rockville              19:50.1  149
184 Flint, Ryan               10 North Hagerstown       19:51.7
185 Hogans, Dominick          12 Woodrow Wilson         20:02.4
186 Finn, Aiden               10 Rockville              20:03.7  150
187 Farah, Frederick          11 St Maria Goretti       20:11.7  151
188 Kim, Dylan                10 Rockville              20:11.9  152
189 Lebowitz, Sam             12 Annapolis              20:22.4  153
190 Trapp, Jackson            12 Annapolis              20:23.0  154
191 Szukalski, Luke           10 St Maria Goretti       20:24.1  155
192 Schneider, Jacob          11 Rockville              20:24.6  156
193 Stine, Andrew             10 North Hagerstown       20:39.0
194 Owens, Micah               9 Long Reach             20:42.1  157
195 Crisp, Brandon            12 South Lakes            20:48.7  158
196 Werneth, Andrew           12 Long Reach             21:01.5  159
197 Bryson, Jonathan           9 St Maria Goretti       21:08.9  160
198 Kinzhuber, Nick           12 Annapolis              21:37.5  161
199 Prohaska, Anton            9 St Maria Goretti       21:38.4
200 Glennon, Tyler            11 Maryland School        21:45.1
201 Thomas, Aidan             10 North Hagerstown       21:46.2
202 Swagart, Matthew          12 Rockville              21:49.1
203 Prudhomme, Vincent        10 South Lakes            21:58.6
204 Huynh, Tyler               9 St Maria Goretti       22:21.0
205 Goodman, Adam             12 Annapolis              22:50.3
206 Williams, Michael         10 Maryland School        27:55.6

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 35    2    5    7    9   12   16   17
   2 Lake Braddock Secondary      92    1   10   20   30   31   38   42
   3 Howard                      111    3   24   27   28   29   50   51
   4 Westminster                 191   14   26   35   54   62   78   96
   5 Potomac Falls               218   32   39   41   43   63   74  108
   6 Clarksburg                  239   18   22   60   66   73   76  133
   7 South River                 256   15   46   55   65   75  125  135
   8 Annandale                   258   11   25   44   87   91   94   99
   9 North Hagerstown            267    6   19   69   70  103  121  134
  10 Urbana                      270   13   36   48   83   90   97  109
  11 Langley                     286   33   49   57   59   88  105  115
  12 Thomas Johnson              309   34   56   58   79   82  106  107
  13 Northern                    322    4   47   81   89  101  104  110
  14 Woodrow Wilson              341   37   40   77   85  102  118  132
  15 Fairfax                     348   21   53   72   86  116  122  131
  16 Arundel                     353    8   52   84   92  117  120  123
  17 Gaithersburg                387   23   45   95  111  113  129  130
  18 Frederick                   519   68   93  112  119  127  139  145
  19 South Lakes                 554   67   98  124  128  137  140  158
  20 Annapolis                   577   61   71  144  148  153  154  161
  21 St Maria Goretti            634   64  136  141  142  151  155  160
  22 Rockville                   639   80  114  146  149  150  152  156
  23 Long Reach                  654  100  126  138  143  147  157  159

  Event 6  Girls JV Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doran, Emelia             10 Lake Braddoc           19:58.5    1
  2 Kintzley, Izzy            12 Severna Park           19:59.5    2
  3 Brooks, Lindsey           11 Severna Park           20:01.8    3
  4 Richardson, Grace         11 Lake Braddoc           20:06.6    4
  5 Willis, Sophie             9 Lake Braddoc           20:07.1    5
  6 Fiedorek, Allie           11 Lake Braddoc           20:19.0    6
  7 Siebenhaar, Ashley        10 Severna Park           20:31.5    7
  8 Anderson, Jordan          11 South Lakes            20:34.2    8
  9 Julich, Mary              11 Lake Braddoc           20:36.9    9
 10 Villagomez, Sophia         9 Severna Park           20:39.1   10
 11 Herschelman, Alex         12 Severna Park           20:43.0   11
 12 Patton, Amelia            12 Langley                20:45.9   12
 13 Reynolds, Melanie         11 Severna Park           20:47.1   13
 14 Johnson, Sarah             9 Severna Park           20:47.8   14
 15 diNunzio, marissa         10 Severna Park           20:51.1
 16 Kelley, Valentina          9 Lake Braddoc           21:01.8   15
 17 Gibson, Mary Beth         10 South River            21:03.5   16
 18 Gay, Amelia               12 Potomac Falls          21:04.1   17
 19 Rossen, Sophia             9 Lake Braddoc           21:10.2   18
 20 Cook, Sarah               12 Lake Braddoc           21:12.2
 21 Post, Nicole              11 South Lakes            21:13.6   19
 22 Anderson, Sydney          10 South Lakes            21:14.6   20
 23 Stevens, Evelyn           11 South River            21:19.5   21
 24 Swarm, Natalie            10 Potomac Falls          21:25.2   22
 25 Koon, Caroline            12 Potomac Falls          21:28.9   23
 26 Kintzley, Claire           9 Severna Park           21:30.7
 27 Goldstein, Hannah         12 South River            21:32.0   24
 28 McKenna, Lauryn            9 South River            21:33.7   25
 29 Euripides, Evi            10 Lake Braddoc           21:35.2
 30 Lipinsky, Jessica         10 Lake Braddoc           21:37.3
 31 Sahoo, Deepika            10 Lake Braddoc           21:38.9
 32 Denning, Laila            10 Arundel                21:42.0   26
 33 Peters, Rachel            12 Severna Park           21:42.4
 34 Johnson, Brianna           9 Severna Park           21:44.5
 35 Heisel, Eve               10 Langley                21:45.5   27
 36 Cambon, Grace             10 Severna Park           21:49.0
 37 Critchfield, Lexa          9 Potomac Falls          21:53.8   28
 38 Kennedy, Claire           10 South River            21:58.9   29
 39 Mun, Janice               12 Lake Braddoc           21:59.8
 40 Bruniany, Mary            10 Lake Braddoc           22:02.5
 41 Tyranski, Jocelyn         10 Potomac Falls          22:06.2   30
 42 Jensen, Danielle          10 South River            22:07.5   31
 43 Yearwood, Grace            9 Severna Park           22:07.8
 44 Dykstra, Rene             11 Severna Park           22:12.2
 45 Pasternak, Jenna          11 Howard                 22:13.7   32
 46 Ha, Ellen                 10 South Lakes            22:14.9   33
 47 Nash, Marlia              10 Howard                 22:16.5   34
 48 Brindley, Eva              9 South Lakes            22:19.5   35
 49 Hulcher, Haley            11 Potomac Falls          22:20.0   36
 50 Nyquist, Lindsay          11 Langley                22:21.0   37
 51 Kelly, Caroline           10 South River            22:21.9   38
 52 Hurst, Grace               9 Howard                 22:23.8   39
 53 Angulo, Alex               9 Frederick              22:25.5   40
 54 Parisi, Jillian           12 Severna Park           22:26.6
 55 White, Meredith            9 Lake Braddoc           22:29.0
 56 Johnson, Madelena         11 Fairfax                22:30.4   41
 57 Cochis, Olivia            10 South Lakes            22:30.7   42
 58 Lorenzi, Sofia            10 Lake Braddoc           22:30.9
 59 Haake, Adelaide            9 Potomac Falls          22:35.4   43
 60 Claman, Catherine          9 South Lakes            22:37.6   44
 61 Potter, Lauren            11 Lake Braddoc           22:38.3
 62 Dorsey, Eva                9 Frederick              22:40.0   45
 63 Carpenter, Jenna          11 Northern               22:41.4   46
 64 Detrani, Zoe              12 Langley                22:43.9   47
 65 Varoujanian, Emily        10 Potomac Falls          22:44.4
 66 Halkett, Sophie           11 South Lakes            22:46.6
 67 Hagerty, Amalia            9 Severna Park           22:46.8
 68 Zydallis, Gabby            9 Potomac Falls          22:47.7
 69 Stukus, Madelein           9 South River            22:49.6
 70 Caraballo-Garcia, Jaya    10 Fairfax                22:51.7   48
 71 Pequignet, Jade           11 South Lakes            22:57.2
 72 Murray, Ella               9 Fairfax                22:57.7   49
 73 Huffman, Meera            10 Langley                22:58.2   50
 74 Bennett, Hope             11 Northern               23:01.0   51
 75 Osborne, Cate              9 Frederick              23:02.5   52
 76 McAleer, Alexis           12 Frederick              23:02.8   53
 77 Mcwhorter, Josephine      10 Arundel                23:05.1   54
 78 Williamson, Grace         12 Severna Park           23:06.9
 79 Moore, Emma                9 Severna Park           23:07.6
 80 Sullivan, Audrey          11 Fairfax                23:08.1   55
 81 Szipzsky, Paige           10 Lake Braddoc           23:08.6
 82 Goletiani, Margaret       10 Woodrow Wilson         23:08.8
 83 Ambrozak, Sarah            9 Clarksburg             23:09.0   56
 84 Williamson, Emma          12 Howard                 23:11.8   57
 85 Manning, Abby             10 Westminster            23:14.2   58
 86 Hayes, Rebecca            11 Howard                 23:15.6   59
 87 Woodall, Melanie           9 Potomac Falls          23:18.4
 88 Do, Helen                  9 Lake Braddoc           23:21.8
 89 Burke, Elizabeth           9 South Lakes            23:25.7
 90 Dixon, Rachel             12 Arundel                23:28.8   60
 91 Thomas, Micah             12 Long Reach             23:31.2
 92 Nguyen, Catherine          9 Lake Braddoc           23:33.6
 93 Krause-Stenrauf, Anna     10 Langley                23:34.2   61
 94 Holz, Sarah               12 Potomac Falls          23:35.4
 95 Bast, Megan                9 Severna Park           23:37.7
 96 O'Foran, Lan              12 Potomac Falls          23:41.1
 97 Wirt, Emily               12 Arundel                23:43.8   62
 98 Ejk, Kate                  9 Westminster            23:50.4   63
 99 Wells, Olivia              9 Arundel                23:54.2   64
100 Mayor, Emmalee             9 Northern               23:56.9   65
101 Herzig, Fiona             12 Langley                24:01.4   66
102 Rippey, Caroline          10 Potomac Falls          24:02.2
103 Siguenza, Kimberly        12 Frederick              24:03.7   67
104 Almony, Jordan            11 Long Reach             24:05.5
105 Frostbutter, Alyssa       12 Arundel                24:06.2   68
106 Antinucci, Molly           9 Severna Park           24:10.4
107 Emerson, Rose             11 Lake Braddoc           24:13.3
108 Khoury, Jordan             9 Frederick              24:15.7   69
109 Schluth, Ana               9 Lake Braddoc           24:16.1
110 Krejci, Sophie             9 Severna Park           24:22.5
111 Rasmussen, Auburn          9 Potomac Falls          24:29.2
112 Tanner, Gracie            11 Frederick              24:31.3   70
113 Paydo, Kyla                9 Severna Park           24:41.1
114 Hall, Jane                 9 Woodrow Wilson         24:45.8
115 Hale, Lauren               9 Northern               24:47.9   71
116 Emmart, Madeline           9 Potomac Falls          24:49.1
117 Ryan, Lisa                12 Potomac Falls          24:49.9
118 Diltz, Ava                 9 Howard                 24:57.7   72
119 Fox, Evangeline           11 Arundel                24:59.6   73
120 Rattay, Mya               11 North Hagerstown       25:02.1   74
121 Nkamwa, Megan                Howard                 25:09.6   75
122 Fletcher, Alaina           9 Frederick              25:13.2
123 Mondal, Sumi              12 Frederick              25:14.5
124 Remkes, Eva               11 Fairfax                25:15.7   76
125 Berry, Elspeth            10 South Lakes            25:16.9
126 Lord, Allison              9 Westminster            25:20.7   77
127 Melendez, Emely           11 Potomac Falls          25:23.0
128 Bates, Abby                9 Potomac Falls          25:23.6
129 Villanueva, Patricia      12 Frederick              25:25.3
130 Lewis, Sherlia            12 Arundel                25:29.4
131 Martens, Julia             9 Lake Braddoc           25:29.8
132 Chanaa, Jena              10 Lake Braddoc           25:30.1
133 Robinson, Julie            9 Lake Braddoc           25:30.4
134 Benson, Elise             11 Frederick              25:30.7
135 Herman, Emma               9 Westminster            25:34.0   78
136 Lin, Joan                  9 Lake Braddoc           25:37.7
137 Guerra, Ariyana           12 Frederick              25:39.3
138 Dickerson, Abby            9 Frederick              25:40.9
139 Thope, Nisha               9 Frederick              25:46.9
140 Simpson, Kate              9 Westminster            25:51.8   79
141 Weiss, Lea                11 Clarksburg             25:54.1   80
142 Mclean, Stephanie         12 Northern               25:57.4   81
143 Ejk, Christie              9 Westminster            26:00.4   82
144 Basembe, Abrielle          9 Gaithersburg           26:05.2
145 Carpenter, Noelle          9 Northern               26:07.1   83
146 Grant, Marlee             11 Lake Braddoc           26:09.8
147 Nakanishi, Kaili          10 Clarksburg             26:12.1   84
148 Mcfadden, Libby           11 Annapolis              26:16.0   85
149 Scott, Tatumn             11 Northern               26:17.8   86
150 Scully, Autumn            10 Annapolis              26:20.3   87
151 Campbell, Regine          10 Clarksburg             26:23.1   88
152 Levett, Emma              10 Annapolis              26:23.8   89
153 Hoorens, Lauren           12 Arundel                26:25.0
154 Cuviello, Abby            10 Annapolis              26:31.9   90
155 Chan, Sydney               9 Clarksburg             26:40.5   91
156 Marrapodi, Morgan          9 Frederick              26:43.8
157 Appiah-Osei, Civian        9 Frederick              26:44.0
158 Emerson, Anette            9 Lake Braddoc           26:59.1
159 Monteil-Lopez, Atheena     9 Northern               27:01.6
160 Graves, Pheona             9 North Hagerstown       27:10.9   92
161 Gossard, Emily            10 Frederick              27:15.5
162 Maasciarelli, Lucy        12 Annapolis              27:16.9   93
163 Mustafa, Dalia             9 North Hagerstown       27:21.3   94
164 Watkins, Megan             9 Westminster            27:23.8   95
165 Lee, Abigail               9 Lake Braddoc           27:25.3
166 Brennan, Niamh            11 Woodrow Wilson         27:46.9
167 Cardenas, Nicole          10 North Hagerstown       27:47.7   96
168 Kight, Hannah             12 North Hagerstown       28:06.5   97
169 Bricca, Emily             11 Westminster            28:08.7
170 Lopez Maldonado, Yesica   11 Gaithersburg           28:09.7
171 VandelaC, Katherine        9 Lake Braddoc           28:23.9
172 Riss, Devin               11 North Hagerstown       28:26.7   98
173 Ravishankar, Tara         12 South Lakes            28:35.7
174 Snyder, Helena            10 Westminster            28:56.9
175 Graves, Savannah           9 Northern               29:05.2
176 Cochis, Sofia             10 South Lakes            29:38.8
177 Wright, Alexis            12 Westminster            31:43.4
178 Kaspar, Lilly             10 South Lakes            32:13.0
179 Li, Joyce                 10 Frederick              33:07.2
180 O'Connor, Kate             9 Westminster            34:14.2

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Lake Braddock Secondary      25    1    4    5    6    9   15   18
   2 Severna Park                 33    2    3    7   10   11   13   14
   3 South River                 115   16   21   24   25   29   31   38
   4 South Lakes                 115    8   19   20   33   35   42   44
   5 Potomac Falls               120   17   22   23   28   30   36   43
   6 Langley                     173   12   27   37   47   50   61   66
   7 Howard                      221   32   34   39   57   59   72   75
   8 Frederick                   257   40   45   52   53   67   69   70
   9 Arundel                     266   26   54   60   62   64   68   73
  10 Fairfax                     269   41   48   49   55   76
  11 Northern                    314   46   51   65   71   81   83   86
  12 Westminster                 355   58   63   77   78   79   82   95
  13 Clarksburg                  399   56   80   84   88   91
  14 Annapolis                   444   85   87   89   90   93
  15 North Hagerstown            453   74   92   94   96   97   98

Boys JV Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennison, James           10 Severna Park           16:21.0    1
  2 Bateman, Matthew          11 Severna Park           16:21.8    2
  3 Ivey, Gavin               11 Severna Park           16:22.1    3
  4 Reed, William             12 Severna Park           16:32.1    4
  5 Finneran, Jack            12 Severna Park           16:37.3    5
  6 Davis, Scott              12 Severna Park           16:41.0    6
  7 Kiser, John               12 Severna Park           16:41.8    7
  8 Piotrowski, Tanner        10 Arundel                16:45.7    8
  9 Figlioli, Cullen          12 Severna Park           16:51.7
 10 Sierra, Jovani            12 Howard                 16:53.3    9
 11 Panagides, Anthony        10 Potomac Falls          16:53.9   10
 12 Partridge, Cole           11 Howard                 16:56.2   11
 13 Roe, Issac                11 Severna Park           17:00.7
 14 McBride, Daniel           11 Severna Park           17:03.1
 15 Fedei, Ryan               10 Potomac Falls          17:03.7   12
 16 Tobin, Nolan              11 Lake Braddoc           17:07.0   13
 17 Gelfand, Jake              9 Severna Park           17:09.0
 18 Keeler, Sam               12 Severna Park           17:11.3
 19 Goulet, Tim               11 Howard                 17:20.3   14
 20 O'Neil, Connor            11 Severna Park           17:23.1
 21 Bansemer, Philip           9 Severna Park           17:27.8
 22 Nguyen, Jared             11 Lake Braddoc           17:28.2   15
 23 Sohn, Ethan               11 Lake Braddoc           17:28.5   16
 24 Showalter, Thomas         11 Lake Braddoc           17:28.7   17
 25 Lee, Logan                11 Severna Park           17:32.9
 26 Ling, Kevin               11 Howard                 17:34.2   18
 27 Guevara, Ryan              9 Howard                 17:34.5   19
 28 Timmons, Pehrson          10 Lake Braddoc           17:35.0   20
 29 Engelhaupt, Matthew       10 Howard                 17:35.3   21
 30 Dykeman, Robert           10 Potomac Falls          17:35.7   22
 31 Sloat, Carson              9 Severna Park           17:40.6
 32 Tyler, Cade               11 Lake Braddoc           17:41.4   23
 33 Hayden, Giles             11 Lake Braddoc           17:42.5   24
 34 Wardell, Jakob             9 Howard                 17:44.3   25
 35 Louie, James               9 Severna Park           17:52.0
 36 Williamson, Tariek        11 Howard                 17:52.9
 37 Biddau, Danielle          11 Lake Braddoc           17:53.2
 38 Rajesh, Jacob             11 Howard                 17:54.7
 39 Swapp, Michael            12 Lake Braddoc           17:55.1
 40 Wagner, Christopher       10 Urbana                 17:55.3   26
 41 Kockler, Luke             11 Lake Braddoc           17:55.7
 42 Boron, Alec               10 Urbana                 17:55.9   27
 43 Mercado, Josh             10 Severna Park           17:56.4
 44 Desrochers, David         12 Lake Braddoc           17:57.1
 45 Casey, Ryan               11 Fairfax                17:58.6   28
 46 Mette, James              10 Arundel                18:00.4   29
 47 Cabrera, Hans             11 Howard                 18:02.5
 48 Tran, Joseph              12 Potomac Falls          18:03.0   30
 49 Pamukcoglu, Zach           9 Howard                 18:04.0
 50 Sammons, Luke              9 Arundel                18:07.1   31
 51 Ables, William            10 Potomac Falls          18:09.4   32
 52 Stenberg, Bennett          9 Annandale              18:10.6   33
 53 Taylor, Robert            11 Urbana                 18:10.9   34
 54 McDougall, William         9 Arundel                18:12.2   35
 55 Wolf, Jon                 11 Howard                 18:13.8
 56 Clarke, Ben               10 Urbana                 18:16.8   36
 57 Olivier, Cameron          10 Howard                 18:18.7
 58 Holsomback, Karl          10 Potomac Falls          18:19.9   37
 59 Kelly, Michael            10 Howard                 18:20.5
 60 Tolley, Lucas             12 Severna Park           18:21.7
 61 Meadows, Chase            10 Severna Park           18:22.0
 62 Tatem, Holden              9 Severna Park           18:22.2
 63 Sents, Zach               12 Howard                 18:22.4
 64 Reyes, Sebastian          11 Urbana                 18:22.8   38
 65 Hoyseth, Victor           11 Lake Braddoc           18:23.0
 66 Najera, Jose                 Woodrow Wilson         18:24.7   39
 67 Turner, Zachary           11 Lake Braddoc           18:24.9
 68 Jensen, Max               12 Potomac Falls          18:26.2   40
 69 Flaxman, Luke              9 Langley                18:28.3   41
 70 Parker, Andrew            12 Lake Braddoc           18:29.6
 71 Rogers, David             12 Lake Braddoc           18:30.9
 72 Kempton, Tyler             9 South River            18:32.1   42
 73 Mason, Ryan               10 Potomac Falls          18:33.0
 74 Totten, Aidan              9 South Lakes            18:33.4   43
 75 Mccauley, Andrew           9 Northern               18:35.4   44
 76 Teyssier, Luc             12 Potomac Falls          18:36.2
 77 Massaro, Joseph            9 Langley                18:37.8   45
 78 Farmer, Daniel             9 Potomac Falls          18:38.4
 79 Huchler, Ethan             9 Potomac Falls          18:38.6
 80 Huff, Jacob                9 Lake Braddoc           18:38.8
 81 Butler, Eian               9 Howard                 18:39.6
 82 Parikh, Rohan             12 South River            18:39.8   46
 83 Arun, Vishwa              10 Fairfax                18:40.4   47
 84 Collins, Sean             12 Fairfax                18:40.9   48
 85 Mejia, Alexander          12 Arundel                18:43.3   49
 86 Dolinka, Jared             9 Arundel                18:44.0   50
 87 Antal, Mark                9 Severna Park           18:44.5
 88 Brown, Sam                 9 Fairfax                18:45.3   51
 89 Svoboda, Caleb             9 Howard                 18:45.7
 90 Stewart, Thomas           10 Lake Braddoc           18:46.1
 91 Funk, Connor              11 Lake Braddoc           18:47.3
 92 Allibhai-Mawani, Essam     9 Potomac Falls          18:47.8
 93 Pulkett, Ethan            10 Lake Braddoc           18:48.4
 94 Serote, Alex              12 Lake Braddoc           18:50.0
 95 Ervin, Peter              11 Northern               18:50.8   52
 96 Staver, Zach              10 Northern               18:51.1   53
 97 Gillcrist, Danny          11 Westminster            18:52.3   54
 98 Ling, Kenny                9 Howard                 18:52.9
 99 Muller, Jack               9 Arundel                18:53.3   55
100 Griffin, Steven           12 Westminster            18:53.7   56
101 Kouroupis, Justin         10 Arundel                18:54.9
102 Nikitin, Alexander        12 Clarksburg             18:56.3   57
103 Sholly, Gordon             9 Severna Park           18:57.6
104 Naka, Matthew             10 Fairfax                18:58.5   58
105 DiPerna, Vincent          11 Annandale              18:58.8   59
106 Schluth, Stephen          11 Lake Braddoc           19:01.9
107 Delaney, Jack             10 Arundel                19:02.9
108 Brown, Brad                9 Westminster            19:03.2   60
109 Pritz, Charles            11 Lake Braddoc           19:04.0
110 Shahady, Lucas             9 Arundel                19:04.2
111 Watson, Paul               9 South River            19:05.1   61
112 Acajabon, Diego              Woodrow Wilson         19:05.5   62
113 Ayoub, Mousa               9 Annandale              19:05.7   63
114 Virachittevin, Marcel     12 Woodrow Wilson         19:05.9   64
115 Middleton, Jalen          11 Clarksburg             19:06.4   65
116 Hanley, Austin            12 Langley                19:06.8   66
117 Thaden, Michael           11 Urbana                 19:07.2   67
118 Isaac, Samuel              9 Langley                19:07.7   68
119 Huff, Zachary             11 Lake Braddoc           19:08.3
120 Melendez, Esteban         10 Urbana                 19:08.5   69
121 Mendez, Tyler             12 Annandale              19:10.2   70
122 Shields, Brady             9 South River            19:11.7   71
123 Sriskandarajah, Pratham    9 Fairfax                19:12.0   72
124 Jensen, Jake              11 Potomac Falls          19:12.5
125 Lowengrub, Evan           11 Woodrow Wilson         19:13.0   73
126 Floman, Oskar                Woodrow Wilson         19:13.9   74
127 Thielen, Jason            10 Lake Braddoc           19:14.5
128 Devlin, Daniel            12 Langley                19:15.0   75
129 Rahman, Zuhair            11 Annandale              19:15.2   76
130 Chappell, Justin           9 Thomas Johnson         19:16.2   77
131 Baker, Zack                9 Urbana                 19:16.7
132 Melcher, Joseph           11 Northern               19:17.0   78
133 Kersey, Marcus            11 Thomas Johnson         19:17.3   79
134 Forberg, Lee              10 Urbana                 19:17.5
135 Maharjan, Binam            9 Howard                 19:18.8
136 Woodward, John            12 Gaithersburg           19:20.6   80
137 Mazza, Nathan             10 Potomac Falls          19:21.4
138 Arthur, Aiden              9 Lake Braddoc           19:22.1
139 Najib, Abdullah           11 Howard                 19:22.8
140 McAvoy, Andrew             9 Lake Braddoc           19:23.8
141 McArdle, Jd               10 Lake Braddoc           19:24.1
142 Kordzel, Joseph           10 Langley                19:27.1   81
143 Taylor, Andy               9 South Lakes            19:27.5   82
144 Pacifico, Christopher     11 Potomac Falls          19:28.1
145 Hackler, Liam             10 Lake Braddoc           19:28.5
146 Cashion, Garrett          11 Woodrow Wilson         19:30.9   83
147 Goya, Thomas              12 Fairfax                19:33.2   84
148 Haskins, Tyrone            9 Arundel                19:34.9
149 Clark, Michael            10 Lake Braddoc           19:35.1
150 Jones, Dylan              11 Westminster            19:36.7   85
151 Celsa, Ethan              11 Potomac Falls          19:37.1
152 Linam, Rei                 9 South Lakes            19:37.5   86
153 Wirt, Timothy              9 Arundel                19:40.7
154 Duke, Sean                11 Frederick              19:41.3   87
155 Bile, Mohamed             10 Annandale              19:44.8   88
156 Herzig, Aidan             10 Langley                19:45.3   89
157 Chen, Zach                 9 Frederick              19:48.7   90
158 Paul, James               12 Woodrow Wilson         19:49.2   91
159 Fuentes, Brian            12 Woodrow Wilson         19:49.4
160 Nardini, Nathan           10 Urbana                 19:50.3
161 Simmers, Nathan           10 Lake Braddoc           19:51.2
162 Kanther, Jake             10 Westminster            19:51.5   92
163 Caneva, Joshua            12 Gaithersburg           19:52.1   93
164 Davis, Auden              10 Arundel                19:52.5
165 Brunworth, Luke           11 Northern               19:53.0   94
166 Baker, Joshua             10 Urbana                 19:53.2
167 Navato, Matthew           12 Gaithersburg           19:53.4   95
168 Tannassee, Keshan          9 Clarksburg             19:54.4   96
169 Williams, Evan             9 Urbana                 19:54.7
170 Cupples, Andrew           10 Clarksburg             19:55.1   97
171 Goodwin, Cole             10 Westminster            19:57.3   98
172 Reyes, Richard            12 Urbana                 19:57.7
173 Green, Colin               9 South River            20:00.8   99
174 Krick, Bradley             9 Northern               20:01.8  100
175 Andrews, Shang             9 Potomac Falls          20:03.1
176 Bleicken, Peter           11 Lake Braddoc           20:03.4
177 Flores, Nick              12 Annapolis              20:05.0  101
178 Mckenry, Travis           12 Arundel                20:05.5
179 Leipzig, Thomas            9 Potomac Falls          20:05.7
180 Owusu Ayim, Bossman       10 North Hagerstown       20:08.3  102
181 Erazo, Alejandro           9 Annandale              20:09.0  103
182 Camus, Alex               12 Langley                20:10.3
183 Flach, Carlson            10 Lake Braddoc           20:10.9
184 Fofi, Marc                12 Lake Braddoc           20:11.7
185 Parastaran, Keon           9 Langley                20:13.3
186 Bedford, Dorvall          11 Frederick              20:14.4  104
187 Hoernlein, Nathan         12 Gaithersburg           20:16.0  105
188 Sherfey, Kyle              9 Westminster            20:16.4  106
189 Elieson, Ben               9 Potomac Falls          20:18.2
190 Hoenisch, Pierce          11 Westminster            20:20.1
191 Burk, Sean                 9 Westminster            20:20.7
192 Jasti, Vikram             10 Clarksburg             20:21.4  107
193 Suarez-Mendez, Samuel     11 Annandale              20:22.5
194 Weirick, Ivan             10 Potomac Falls          20:23.0
195 Hayes-Loane, Edward       10 Urbana                 20:26.1
196 Foote, Ethan               9 Westminster            20:26.6
197 Brown, Demetri            11 Annapolis              20:28.7  108
198 Christadore, Nicholas     10 Lake Braddoc           20:29.6
199 Hesse, Simon              11 Clarksburg             20:30.8  109
200 Sebrosky, Daniel          10 North Hagerstown       20:31.1  110
201 O'Rourke, Stephen         10 Urbana                 20:31.6
202 Walha, Himmi              10 Severna Park           20:35.6
203 Kerley, Tanner            10 North Hagerstown       20:36.0  111
204 Tiffany, Aidan            10 Westminster            20:36.9
205 Long, Adam                10 Westminster            20:37.2
206 Phan, Lawrence             9 Potomac Falls          20:37.9
207 Hayden, Ian                9 Lake Braddoc           20:40.0
208 Jones, Devin              11 Westminster            20:41.6
209 Barahona, Kevin            9 Annandale              20:43.3
210 Kockler, Mark              9 Lake Braddoc           20:44.2
211 Perez, Fabrizzio          11 Clarksburg             20:46.2  112
212 Forrest, Miles             9 Annapolis              20:46.6  113
213 McGann, John              10 Westminster            20:46.9
214 Capuano, Matteo           10 Westminster            20:47.2
215 Buckley, Peyton            9 Annandale              20:49.0
216 McKenney, Colby           10 Urbana                 20:49.4
217 Gribbin, Parker            9 Long Reach             20:49.9  114
218 Hickey, John              11 Thomas Johnson         20:50.4  115
219 Jones, Dylan              11 Urbana                 20:50.7
220 Boston, Liam                 Lake Braddoc           20:53.5
221 Modugula, Abhinav         10 Long Reach             20:54.9  116
222 Delatte, Mark             10 Lake Braddoc           20:57.1
223 Silvia-Oritz, Mateo       11 Frederick              20:58.8  117
224 Souder, Jake              10 Urbana                 20:59.7
225 Kinneer, Brian            12 Northern               21:00.7  118
226 Friscia, Andrew           11 Urbana                 21:01.4
227 Maguire, Sean             10 North Hagerstown       21:02.8  119
228 Schwers, Devin               Lake Braddoc           21:03.5
229 Mitchell, Jake             9 Arundel                21:03.9
230 Norris, Jim               10 Potomac Falls          21:04.8
231 Boone, Luke                9 Northern               21:05.3
232 Orellano, William         11 Gaithersburg           21:05.9  120
233 Watkins, James            10 South Lakes            21:06.1  121
234 Foltz, Sam                 9 Northern               21:06.4
235 Bowers, Daniel            10 Urbana                 21:06.7
236 Grambo, John              10 Long Reach             21:07.2  122
237 Bugaleta, Matthew         10 Clarksburg             21:15.1
238 Piotrowski, Cameron        9 Long Reach             21:17.0  123
239 McCauley, Garrett         10 North Hagerstown       21:18.4  124
240 Shearer, Ethan             9 Westminster            21:21.8
241 Jimenez, Cole             11 North Hagerstown       21:23.9  125
242 Kershner, Mason            9 Frederick              21:25.8  126
243 Potarlanka, Avyay          9 Urbana                 21:26.3
244 Kennedy, Chris             9 Urbana                 21:27.5
245 McGinley, Kyle            11 Rockville              21:27.9
246 Morris, Jonathan             Woodrow Wilson         21:28.3
247 Wooden, Ethan              9 Urbana                 21:31.1
248 Case, Ian                 10 Northern               21:31.6
249 Frazee, Grant             10 North Hagerstown       21:32.5  127
250 Patel, Rohit               9 Clarksburg             21:36.9
251 Gangavarapu, Saatvik      10 Clarksburg             21:37.1
252 Keller, Sean              12 Urbana                 21:37.7
253 Schlichting, David        11 Long Reach             21:38.1  128
254 Osorio, Otto               9 Annandale              21:38.7
255 Nicolini, Drew             9 Annapolis              21:39.4  129
256 Geason, Jalen              9 Long Reach             21:40.3  130
257 Green, Aidan              10 Thomas Johnson         21:41.5  131
258 Zhang, Andrew              9 Potomac Falls          21:42.5
259 Holson, Van               11 Urbana                 21:43.5
260 Barnhill, Drake            9 Westminster            21:44.9
261 Shannon, Matthew          12 Urbana                 21:46.3
262 Gacquin, Tommy            10 Frederick              21:51.0  132
263 Cox, Garrett               9 Westminster            21:52.9
264 Melendez, Marco           10 Potomac Falls          21:53.9
265 Stapleton, Julian         12 Lake Braddoc           21:55.1
266 Hamilton, James            9 Frederick              21:55.7  133
267 Lucas, Max                10 Annapolis              21:56.4  134
268 Melvin, Connor            11 Arundel                21:58.7
269 Cox, Andrew                9 Clarksburg             22:02.6
270 Reyes, William            10 Urbana                 22:04.1
271 Militello, Ryan            9 Arundel                22:05.1
272 Jones, Gabe                9 Westminster            22:05.6
273 Mazuranic, Dylan           9 Arundel                22:07.8
274 Drasin, Joshua             9 Long Reach             22:15.5  135
275 Fagan, Liam                9 Lake Braddoc           22:17.2
276 Ma, William               10 Urbana                 22:17.6
277 Degan, Wayne              12 Annapolis              22:21.8  136
278 Abdul-Muid, Zahir          9 Clarksburg             22:24.0
279 Scates, Wyatt             10 Urbana                 22:28.0
280 Pham, Nguyen-Khoa         12 Lake Braddoc           22:29.7
281 Pardo, Camilo              9 Urbana                 22:32.2
282 Ramlal, Nicholas          12 Clarksburg             22:40.3
283 Yaragudipati, Ritvik      10 Clarksburg             22:41.3
284 Walper, Xavier             9 Arundel                22:47.5
285 Keating, Dom              11 North Hagerstown       22:53.5
286 Giebel, Ryan               9 South Lakes            22:56.5  137
287 Green, Adam                9 Lake Braddoc           22:57.1
288 Stenberg, Everett         12 Annandale              22:59.9
289 Upshaw, Justin               Woodrow Wilson         23:01.5
290 Healey, Timothy            9 Lake Braddoc           23:04.3
291 Snyder, Jackson           12 Annapolis              23:05.0  138
292 Ramirez, Raymond          11 Annandale              23:08.7
293 Jones, Nathan             11 Clarksburg             23:09.5
294 Keita, Ibrahim            12 Gaithersburg           23:12.5  139
295 Orland, Jacob             10 Thomas Johnson         23:16.3  140
296 Savage, Ben               10 Long Reach             23:17.7
297 Goodwin, Logan             9 Lake Braddoc           23:20.0
298 Johnson, Christian         9 Urbana                 23:29.1
299 Huang, Tzu Chao           11 Urbana                 23:34.9
300 Preston, Patrick          11 Westminster            23:38.2
301 Walsh, Ryan               10 North Hagerstown       23:45.8
302 Tran, Eric                10 Long Reach             23:46.3
303 Gutierrez, Giovanni       11 Rockville              23:51.7
304 Horten, Jarrett            9 Clarksburg             23:56.3
305 Heim, Casey               10 Northern               24:03.6
306 Rockefeller, Andrew       10 Annapolis              24:06.3
307 Hobson, Nikolas              Woodrow Wilson         24:13.3
308 Milor, Ronnie             10 Urbana                 24:15.6
309 McConkey, Manley           9 Woodrow Wilson         24:22.9
310 Shah, Vishal               9 Long Reach             24:26.4
311 Rada, Thomas              12 Rockville              24:32.7
312 Freter, Logan             10 Westminster            24:36.4
313 Quinn, James              10 South Lakes            24:57.4  141
314 Battles, Ryan             12 Westminster            25:18.6
315 Gacquin, Matthew           9 Frederick              25:33.4
316 Guckes, Henry              9 Annapolis              25:40.4
317 Anwar, Onik               10 Annandale              25:42.7
318 Kelly, James              10 Urbana                 25:43.0
319 Wagner, Tristan            9 Westminster            26:07.8
320 Ibrahim, Bishoy            9 Frederick              27:09.4
321 Collins, JeanMarc            Woodrow Wilson         27:43.6
322 Lowe, Cedric              10 Westminster            27:57.7
323 Parkins, Caleb             9 Thomas Johnson         28:16.2  142
324 Han, Robin                10 Annandale              29:12.7
325 Ennis, Elijah              9 Thomas Johnson         32:03.3  143
326 Whalen, Liam               9 Urbana                 33:01.4
327 Kathiravan, Rudav          9 Clarksburg             34:47.7

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
   2 Howard                       71    9   11   14   18   19   21   25
   3 Lake Braddock Secondary      81   13   15   16   17   20   23   24
   4 Potomac Falls               106   10   12   22   30   32   37   40
   5 Arundel                     152    8   29   31   35   49   50   55
   6 Urbana                      161   26   27   34   36   38   67   69
   7 Fairfax                     232   28   47   48   51   58   72   84
   8 Langley                     295   41   45   66   68   75   81   89
   9 Annandale                   301   33   59   63   70   76   88  103
  10 Woodrow Wilson              312   39   62   64   73   74   83   91
  11 South River                 319   42   46   61   71   99
  12 Northern                    321   44   52   53   78   94  100  118
  13 Westminster                 347   54   56   60   85   92   98  106
  14 Clarksburg                  422   57   65   96   97  107  109  112
  15 South Lakes                 469   43   82   86  121  137  141
  16 Gaithersburg                493   80   93   95  105  120  139
  17 Frederick                   524   87   90  104  117  126  132  133
  18 Thomas Johnson              542   77   79  115  131  140  142  143
  19 North Hagerstown            566  102  110  111  119  124  125  127
  20 Annapolis                   585  101  108  113  129  134  136  138
  21 Long Reach                  603  114  116  122  123  128  130  135


Return to Top

Email | About