MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NXN Southeast Regional
NXN Southeast Regional History
Hosted By: Nike
Cary, North Carolina
2017-11-25

results from flashresults.com
Championship Boys
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Brodey HASTY		SR	Brentwood XC Club	14:36.2			4:41	1	1
2	Sam AFFOLDER		JR	The Jungle TC		14:58.1		+22	4:49	2	1
3	Charles HICKS		JR	Bulldog XC Club		15:05.7		+29	4:51	3	1
4	Peter MORRIS		SR	The Jungle TC		15:08.6		+32	4:52	4	2
5	Sam BOWERS		SR	Milton XC Club		15:09.0		+32	4:52	5	1
6	Nicholas YANEK		SR	Milton XC Club		15:09.3		+33	4:52	6	2
7	Garrison CLARK		JR	Severna Park XC Club	15:12.4		+36	4:53	7	1
8	Yared MEKONNEN		SR	Edison XC Club		15:13.6		+37	4:53		1
9	Scott THOMPSON		SR	Brentwood XC Club	15:19.4		+43	4:55	8	2
10	Trevor FOLEY		SR	Unattached		15:22.8		+46	4:56		
11	Patrick SCHAEFER	SR	Louisville Xtreme	15:25.1		+49	4:57	9	1
12	Chase RIVERA		JR	Bulldog XC Club		15:27.7		+51	4:58	10	2
13	Michael KEEHAN		JR	Team Sentinel		15:32.4		+56	5:00	11	1
14	Colton BOGUCKI		SR	The Jungle TC		15:32.6		+56	5:00	12	3
15	Aaron WITHROW		JR	Unattached		15:35.0		+58	5:00		
16	Ryan BROWN		SR	Capital XC Club		15:36.4		+1:00	5:01	13	1
17	Trent TURBYFILL		SR	Avery Creek RC		15:36.5		+1:00	5:01	14	1
18	Philip LAMBERT		SR	Unattached		15:37.5		+1:01	5:01		
19	Keeton THORNSBERRY	JR	Unattached		15:38.3		+1:02	5:01		
20	Justin DIEHL		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	15:39.1		+1:03	5:02	15	1
21	Peyton BARISH		SR	Western Cary TC		15:40.9		+1:04	5:02	16	1
22	Jacob HUNTER		JR	The Jungle TC		15:41.8		+1:05	5:02	17	4
23	Trevor WARREN		SR	Shamrock XC		15:43.7		+1:07	5:03	18	1
24	Brent BAILEY		SR	Seashore Force		15:44.6		+1:08	5:03	19	1
25	Zachary LEVET		SR	Unattached		15:44.7		+1:08	5:03		
26	Cooper MARCHAL		SR	Louisville Xtreme	15:45.6		+1:09	5:04	20	2
27	Jack IKENBERRY		SR	Lee-Davis TC		15:47.0		+1:10	5:04		1
28	Michael BELMAGGIO	JR	Linganore XC Club	15:47.9		+1:11	5:04	21	1
29	Ian DELGADO		SR	Western Cary TC		15:48.7		+1:12	5:05	22	2
30	Obsaa FEDA		JR	Gladiator XC		15:49.3		+1:13	5:05		1
31	Brian MCCULLOUGH	SR	The Griffin TC		15:49.4		+1:13	5:05	23	1
32	Andrew VIA		SR	Unattached		15:50.5		+1:14	5:05		
33	Ares EPPS		SR	Western Cary TC		15:50.6		+1:14	5:05	24	3
34	John BOWERS		SR	Bulldog XC Club		15:51.9		+1:15	5:06	25	3
35	Camden GILMORE		JR	Blakefield XC		15:52.4		+1:16	5:06	26	1
36	Nick DEAMER		SR	Running Lions XC	15:53.1		+1:17	5:06	27	1
37	Benjamin FOLTZ		JR	Bulldog XC Club		15:53.3		+1:17	5:06	28	4
38	Thomas KNEPSHIELD	SR	Louisville Xtreme	15:53.5		+1:17	5:06	29	3
39	Jonah LANE		SR	Severna Park XC Club	15:55.6		+1:19	5:07	30	2
40	Finn MCBRIDE		SR	Western Cary TC		15:56.0		+1:20	5:07	31	4
41	Ryan KEMPER		SR	Western Cary TC		15:56.2		+1:20	5:07	32	5
42	Sean BANKO		JR	Team Sentinel		15:57.0		+1:21	5:08	33	2
43	Lance UNDERWOOD		SR	Unattached		15:58.1		+1:22	5:08		
44	Nicholas GARRETT	JR	Wilmington XC		15:59.1		+1:23	5:08	34	1
45	Kyle DURHAM		JR	Warrior Project		15:59.6		+1:23	5:08	35	1
46	Zachary HOLDEN		SR	Unattached		16:00.6		+1:24	5:09		
47	Chase DAWSON		SR	Unattached		16:01.1		+1:25	5:09		
48	Sam MARTIN		JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:01.2		+1:25	5:09	36	3
49	Connor WELLS		JR	The Jungle TC		16:01.4		+1:25	5:09	37	5
50	Michael MALKOWSKI	SR	Milton XC Club		16:02.3		+1:26	5:09	38	3
51	Zach LARKIN		JR	Louisville Xtreme	16:02.8		+1:26	5:09	39	4
52	Jay HALL		SR	Unattached		16:02.8		+1:26	5:09		
53	Nick SCUDDER		JR	Raleigh Wildcats	16:03.2		+1:27	5:09	40	1
54	Will MAZUR		JR	Warrior Project		16:03.3		+1:27	5:09	41	2
55	Kevin MURPHY		JR	Unattached		16:03.4		+1:27	5:09		
56	Kai MUNIZ		SR	Reservoir XC Club	16:03.5		+1:27	5:09		1
57	Ricky WOODRUFF		SR	Avery Creek RC		16:04.3		+1:28	5:10	42	2
58	Kevin CARLSON		SO	The Jungle TC		16:04.4		+1:28	5:10	43	6
59	Dylan ALLEN		SR	Derby City Distance	16:04.8		+1:28	5:10		1
60	Lucien PEACH		SR	Team Sentinel		16:05.5		+1:29	5:10	44	3
61	Colby BURCHAM		SO	Unattached		16:05.6		+1:29	5:10		
62	Samuel MILTON		SR	Milton XC Club		16:05.8		+1:29	5:10	45	4
63	Elias SANDIFER		JR	Brentwood XC Club	16:05.9		+1:29	5:10	46	3
64	Jacob BURNAM		SR	Shamrock XC		16:06.2		+1:30	5:10	47	2
65	Ryan MCCRACKEN		SR	Unattached		16:06.7		+1:30	5:10		
66	Grady SHIFLET		JR	Louisville Xtreme	16:07.0		+1:31	5:11	48	5
67	Matthew MCMILLAN	JR	Talon XC		16:07.3		+1:31	5:11	49	1
68	Aaron BRATT		JR	Viking Harriers		16:07.4		+1:31	5:11	50	1
69	Austin BARRY		SR	Team Sentinel		16:08.3		+1:32	5:11	51	4
70	Alexander HASTINGS	JR	Bulldog XC Club		16:08.9		+1:32	5:11	52	5
71	Luke LATTIN		SO	Brentwood XC Club	16:08.9		+1:32	5:11	53	4
72	Andrew MILLER		SR	Unattached		16:09.1		+1:33	5:11		
73	Deshay FERNANDES	SR	Hellion XC		16:10.1		+1:34	5:12		1
74	Mateo BARRETO		SO	Unattached		16:10.3		+1:34	5:12		
75	Gavin MCELHENNON	SO	DC XC Club		16:11.7		+1:35	5:12	54	1
76	Brian RISSE		JR	Unattached		16:11.9		+1:35	5:12		
77	Clint SHERMAN		SR	Louisville Xtreme	16:13.1		+1:37	5:13	55	6
78	Nicholas KARAYIANIS	SO	No Slackin		16:13.3		+1:37	5:13		1
79	Andrew AVILA		SO	The Force		16:14.1		+1:38	5:13	56	1
80	Sean ENGELFRIED		SR	Severna Park XC Club	16:14.4		+1:38	5:13	57	4
81	Drew DAILEY		JR	The Griffin TC		16:14.9		+1:38	5:13	58	2
82	Kellen HASLE		SO	The Jungle TC		16:15.5		+1:39	5:13	59	7
83	Knox PITTMAN		SR	Ave Maria		16:15.7		+1:39	5:13	60	1
84	Nicholas RISCHAR	SR	Unattached		16:15.7		+1:39	5:13		
85	Ryan BEITZELL		SR	Milton XC Club		16:16.1		+1:40	5:14	61	5
86	Siddharth NATHELLA	SR	Blacksburg XC Club	16:16.3		+1:40	5:14	62	1
87	Nick LEWIS		SO	Shamrock XC		16:16.7		+1:40	5:14	63	3
88	Gideon TEMPLE		SO	Morgantown XC Club	16:17.4		+1:41	5:14	64	1
89	Quinn HEITHCOCK		JR	Brentwood XC Club	16:17.7		+1:41	5:14	65	5
90	Alex PONCE		JR	Unattached		16:18.2		+1:42	5:14		
91	Bryan DELLEDONNE	SR	Unattached		16:18.5		+1:42	5:14		
92	Chase COLEY		SR	Cary Academy TC		16:18.9		+1:42	5:14		1
93	Greg OLDHAM		SR	Patriot RC		16:19.3		+1:43	5:15		1
94	Connor MARTIN		SR	The Griffin TC		16:19.8		+1:43	5:15	66	3
95	Harris NASEH		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls16:20.7		+1:44	5:15	67	1
96	Leif ANDERSEN		JR	Ave Maria		16:21.2		+1:45	5:15	68	2
97	Luke LUMADUE		SR	Unattached		16:21.6		+1:45	5:15		
98	Zane JACKSON		SO	Unattached		16:21.9		+1:45	5:15		
99	Jacob WELLS		SR	Capital XC Club		16:22.6		+1:46	5:16	69	2
100	Kyle GUINN		JR	Linganore XC Club	16:22.7		+1:46	5:16	70	2
101	Matthew PORTER		JR	Talon XC		16:22.8		+1:46	5:16	71	2
102	Hugh O'CONNOR		SR	Severna Park XC Club	16:24.2		+1:48	5:16	72	5
103	Jack BAUM		JR	Shamrock XC		16:24.9		+1:48	5:16	73	4
104	Spencer TATE		SO	Unattached		16:26.1		+1:50	5:17		
105	Dawson REED		SR	Siegel Stars RC		16:26.3		+1:50	5:17	74	1
106	George PAYNE		JR	Talon XC		16:26.4		+1:50	5:17	75	3
107	Rowan WILEY		JR	Chi-Rho XC club		16:26.7		+1:50	5:17	76	1
108	Ben EBERT		SR	Unattached		16:27.3		+1:51	5:17		
109	Canaan ANDERSON		SO	Siegel Stars RC		16:28.0		+1:51	5:17	77	2
110	Aidan SMYTH		JR	Bethesda XC Club	16:28.3		+1:52	5:18	78	1
111	Mikael VIRJI		SO	Morgantown XC Club	16:28.9		+1:52	5:18	79	2
112	Alistair BUSHEY		SO	Blacksburg XC Club	16:29.8		+1:53	5:18	80	2
113	David GIANNINI		JR	DC XC Club		16:31.1		+1:55	5:19	81	2
114	Henry CODDINGTON	JR	Blacksburg XC Club	16:31.4		+1:55	5:19	82	3
115	Daniel VO		SR	Western Cary TC		16:31.5		+1:55	5:19	83	6
116	Chris THOMS		SR	Unattached		16:31.7		+1:55	5:19		
117	Tyler LIPPS		JR	Seashore Force		16:31.8		+1:55	5:19	84	2
118	Caleb BOLUS		JR	Unattached		16:31.9		+1:55	5:19		
119	William O'RIELLY	SR	Ave Maria		16:32.5		+1:56	5:19	85	3
120	Shane WILLIAMS		JR	Shamrock XC		16:32.8		+1:56	5:19	86	5
121	Luke BONNEVILLE		JR	Milton XC Club		16:32.9		+1:56	5:19	87	6
122	John RIKER		JR	Unattached		16:33.6		+1:57	5:19		
123	Hayden MARSHALL		FR	Milton XC Club		16:33.9		+1:57	5:19	88	7
124	Chris WILHELM		JR	Avery Creek RC		16:34.3		+1:58	5:19	89	3
125	Brendan BALTHIS		JR	Wilmington XC		16:34.5		+1:58	5:19	90	2
126	Garrett CHECCHI		SR	Unattached		16:34.9		+1:58	5:19		
127	Tucker MOSS		FR	Siegel Stars RC		16:35.8		+1:59	5:20	91	3
128	Gavin MOUAT		SR	Unattached		16:36.2		+2:00	5:20		
129	Zachary WORTHMAN	JR	Coyote Pack		16:36.3		+2:00	5:20		1
130	David RETENELLER	SR	Ave Maria		16:36.5		+2:00	5:20	92	4
131	Eliseo TORRES		SR	B.S.N			16:36.9		+2:00	5:20		1
132	Jordan PEREZ		SR	Chi-Rho XC club		16:37.3		+2:01	5:20	93	2
133	Michael MADRIGAL	JR	Bethesda XC Club	16:38.0		+2:01	5:20	94	2
134	Reid HOLBERT		SR	Blacksburg XC Club	16:38.1		+2:02	5:21	95	4
135	Jack VOSS		SO	Chi-Rho XC club		16:38.2		+2:02	5:21	96	3
136	George LEWIS		SR	Bulldog XC Club		16:38.4		+2:02	5:21	97	6
137	Eldad MULUGETA		JR	Gladiator XC		16:38.6		+2:02	5:21		2
138	Seth ROBINSON		SO	Siegel Stars RC		16:39.1		+2:03	5:21	98	4
139	Eric ACCARDI		SR	Running Lions XC	16:39.3		+2:03	5:21	99	2
140	Owen RICHARDS		SR	Cape Henry Distance Proj16:39.3		+2:03	5:21		1
141	Russell DAVIS		SO	Unattached		16:40.1		+2:04	5:21		
142	Wesley PROVOST		SR	Unattached		16:40.1		+2:04	5:21		
143	Eric PORTARO		SR	Louisville Xtreme	16:40.8		+2:04	5:21	100	7
144	Connor VERRETT		JR	Blakefield XC		16:41.2		+2:05	5:22	101	2
145	John DODSWORTH		SR	Cavaliers XC Club	16:41.3		+2:05	5:22	102	2
146	Joseph CINTAVEY		JR	Wilmington XC		16:42.1		+2:06	5:22	103	3
147	Paul SEPULVEDA		JR	Unattached		16:42.2		+2:06	5:22		
148	Cayden DURROUGH		FR	Talon XC		16:42.6		+2:06	5:22	104	4
149	Josh FRY		SR	Bethesda XC Club	16:43.9		+2:07	5:22	105	3
150	Joshua ENGELS		SR	Viking Harriers		16:43.9		+2:07	5:22	106	2
151	Gabriel CURTIS		JR	Finesse Kids RC		16:46.3		+2:10	5:23		1
152	Paul FAGNANO		SR	Cavaliers XC Club	16:46.4		+2:10	5:23	107	3
153	Ben ARIS		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	16:47.0		+2:10	5:23	108	4
154	Alexander CHAISSON	JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:47.4		+2:11	5:24	109	6
155	Nico FONTOVA		JR	Chi-Rho XC club		16:47.5		+2:11	5:24	110	4
156	Cullen CAPUANO		SO	DC XC Club		16:47.7		+2:11	5:24	111	3
157	Obi ONWUAMAEGBU		JR	Viking Harriers		16:48.0		+2:11	5:24	112	3
158	Johnny GRANT		JR	Unattached		16:48.3		+2:12	5:24		
159	Greg BOYCE		JR	Unattached		16:48.6		+2:12	5:24		
160	Dalton YU		JR	Viking Harriers		16:49.1		+2:13	5:24	113	4
161	Nathan HAILEYESUS	SR	Ave Maria		16:49.2		+2:13	5:24	114	5
162	Eli TURNER		SR	Unattached		16:49.4		+2:13	5:24		
163	Reed BLACKMAN		JR	Western Cary TC		16:50.8		+2:14	5:25	115	7
164	Andrew CHRISTY		SR	Morgantown XC Club	16:51.2		+2:15	5:25	116	3
165	Sam TAMBLRE		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls16:51.6		+2:15	5:25	117	2
166	Jason RISSE		JR	Unattached		16:51.7		+2:15	5:25		
167	Kevin DONNELLY		SR	Morgantown XC Club	16:51.9		+2:15	5:25	118	4
168	Thomas RIDLEY		SR	Unattached		16:51.9		+2:15	5:25		
169	Isaiah WILLETT		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	16:52.4		+2:16	5:25	119	5
170	Ryan O'DEA		FR	Shamrock XC		16:52.5		+2:16	5:25	120	6
171	Jack LEECH		JR	Unattached		16:52.7		+2:16	5:25		
172	Spencer ASKINE		SR	Linganore XC Club	16:53.0		+2:16	5:25	121	3
173	Ben SNYDER		SR	The Force		16:53.0		+2:16	5:25	122	2
174	George DEDES		SR	Unattached		16:53.8		+2:17	5:26		
175	Andy BENNISON		SR	Raleigh Wildcats	16:54.5		+2:18	5:26	123	2
176	Jackson GREGORY		SR	Talon XC		16:54.6		+2:18	5:26	124	5
177	Nathan VANDEMEULEBROCKE	JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:55.0		+2:18	5:26	125	7
178	Ryan BENNISON		SR	Raleigh Wildcats	16:55.7		+2:19	5:26	126	3
179	Kamren KHAN		JR	Bulldog XC Club		16:56.0		+2:19	5:26	127	7
180	Jacob BOYKIN		SO	Siegel Stars RC		16:57.4		+2:21	5:27	128	5
181	Riley FLETCHER		JR	Unattached		16:58.2		+2:22	5:27		
182	Alex STRAWLEY		JR	Running Lions XC	16:58.6		+2:22	5:27	129	3
183	Josh NAVARRO		FR	Raleigh Wildcats	16:58.8		+2:22	5:27	130	4
184	Jackson PRUIM		JR	Finesse Kids RC		17:00.0		+2:23	5:28		2
185	Matthew OWENS		SR	The Griffin TC		17:00.5		+2:24	5:28	131	4
186	Owen ROGERS		SO	Unattached		17:01.3		+2:25	5:28		
187	Sam MERNG		JR	The Griffin TC		17:01.7		+2:25	5:28	132	5
188	Carter SINGLETARY	SO	Cavaliers XC Club	17:02.2		+2:26	5:28	133	6
189	Grant THOMPSON		SO	Brentwood XC Club	17:03.0		+2:26	5:28	134	6
190	Will CIOFFI		JR	Linganore XC Club	17:03.4		+2:27	5:29	135	4
191	Mark PELLISSIER		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:04.0		+2:27	5:29	136	3
192	Brennan STRAITS		SR	Unattached		17:04.5		+2:28	5:29		
193	Michael HOEFLER		FR	Morgantown XC Club	17:04.7		+2:28	5:29	137	5
194	Lowell HENSGEN		JR	Raleigh Catholic	17:06.0		+2:29	5:29		1
195	James RICKARD		SR	Avery Creek RC		17:06.5		+2:30	5:30	138	4
196	Aganze NKERE		SR	Blakefield XC		17:07.3		+2:31	5:30	139	3
197	Tyler WILSON		SR	Unattached		17:08.5		+2:32	5:30		
198	John OWENS		JR	Chi-Rho XC club		17:08.7		+2:32	5:30	140	5
199	Luke RILEY		FR	Team Sentinel		17:08.8		+2:32	5:30	141	5
200	Gunnar EKLUND		JR	Linganore XC Club	17:09.0		+2:32	5:30	142	5
201	Ruben SHARP		SR	Unattached		17:09.5		+2:33	5:31		
202	Sasha LATINA		JR	Wilmington XC		17:10.7		+2:34	5:31	143	4
203	Andrew JONES		SR	Morgantown XC Club	17:11.0		+2:34	5:31	144	6
204	Ethan FREY		JR	Unattached		17:11.5		+2:35	5:31		
205	Chad DEWITT		SO	Chi-Rho XC club		17:11.7		+2:35	5:31	145	6
206	Nick MICHAELS		JR	Shamrock XC		17:13.1		+2:37	5:32	146	7
207	Christian HENDRICKS	SR	Unattached		17:13.1		+2:37	5:32		
208	Stone NORRIS		JR	Unattached		17:16.9		+2:40	5:33		
209	David MANNING		SO	Avery Creek RC		17:19.1		+2:43	5:34	147	5
210	Donovan FOLEY		SR	Unattached		17:19.6		+2:43	5:34		
211	Josh FARD		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:19.9		+2:43	5:34	148	4
212	Jackson O'HARA		JR	Warrior Project		17:20.6		+2:44	5:34	149	3
213	Cutter HUSTON		JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:21.8		+2:45	5:35	150	5
214	Michael BLAES		SR	Unattached		17:22.4		+2:46	5:35		
215	Asa WILSON		JR	Unattached		17:22.5		+2:46	5:35		
216	Michael MURPHY		JR	Viking Harriers		17:24.0		+2:47	5:35	151	5
217	John TRAVIS		SR	DC XC Club		17:24.4		+2:48	5:36	152	4
218	Andrew RYAN		SO	Chi-Rho XC club		17:24.7		+2:48	5:36	153	7
219	Liam ARIS		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	17:25.2		+2:49	5:36	154	7
220	Ian HIXSON		SR	Leesville XC Club	17:25.4		+2:49	5:36	155	1
221	Connor ELLIOT		JR	Team Sentinel		17:25.5		+2:49	5:36	156	6
222	Karna MOREY		SR	Unattached		17:26.3		+2:50	5:36		
223	Zachary OHMANN		SR	Leesville XC Club	17:26.4		+2:50	5:36	157	2
224	Eddie LUNN		JR	Talon XC		17:26.4		+2:50	5:36	158	6
225	Emil ARANGALA		FR	Unattached		17:26.7		+2:50	5:36		
226	Kendall PHILLIPS	FR	Running Lions XC	17:27.0		+2:50	5:36	159	4
227	Ethan HENES		SR	Unattached		17:28.1		+2:52	5:37		
228	Ronan SULLIVAN		JR	Blakefield XC		17:28.3		+2:52	5:37	160	4
229	Micheal ROONEY		JR	Capital XC Club		17:28.6		+2:52	5:37	161	3
230	Christian WOLLER	JR	Unattached		17:31.6		+2:55	5:38		
231	Will MITCHELL		FR	Raleigh Wildcats	17:32.3		+2:56	5:38	162	5
232	Mac JACOBS		SO	Leesville XC Club	17:32.5		+2:56	5:38	163	3
233	Emilio VERNON		SO	Siegel Stars RC		17:33.7		+2:57	5:38	164	6
234	Will HOPKINS		SR	Capital XC Club		17:35.5		+2:59	5:39	165	4
235	Joey CAIAZZA-BLUM	SO	Bethesda XC Club	17:35.9		+2:59	5:39	166	4
236	Banks SCUDDER		JR	Raleigh Wildcats	17:35.9		+2:59	5:39	167	6
237	Will MACKENZIE		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:36.1		+3:00	5:39	168	6
238	Emerson HEMLEY		JR	Bethesda XC Club	17:36.6		+3:00	5:39	169	5
239	Dan QUETS		SR	Blakefield XC		17:37.4		+3:01	5:40	170	5
240	Andrew MARTIN		JR	The Force		17:38.3		+3:02	5:40	171	3
241	Landon DINKEL		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	17:40.0		+3:03	5:40	172	5
242	Dennis DANIELI		SR	Running Lions XC	17:40.8		+3:04	5:41	173	5
243	Owen LIPPS		FR	Seashore Force		17:40.8		+3:04	5:41	174	3
244	Jack ROONEY		SO	Capital XC Club		17:41.1		+3:05	5:41	175	5
245	Jeremy CARTER		SR	Linganore XC Club	17:41.7		+3:05	5:41	176	6
246	Klaas VAN KEMPEN	SR	Unattached		17:41.8		+3:05	5:41		
247	Zach MARTINEZ		SR	Unattached		17:43.4		+3:07	5:42		
248	Rex MATHIS		JR	Unattached		17:44.1		+3:08	5:42		
249	Kyle CLARKE		JR	Blakefield XC		17:45.8		+3:09	5:42	177	6
250	Andy BECKHAM		SR	DC XC Club		17:46.2		+3:10	5:43	178	5
251	Alex OZBOLT		SR	The Griffin TC		17:46.8		+3:10	5:43	179	6
252	Jarred KOMYATI		SR	Unattached		17:46.8		+3:10	5:43		
253	Zak AUDIA		SO	The Griffin TC		17:47.3		+3:11	5:43	180	7
254	Jett HALL		SR	Unattached		17:48.0		+3:11	5:43		
255	J.D. MACKNIGHT		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:48.4		+3:12	5:43	181	7
256	Aidan HIGLEY		SO	Team Sentinel		17:49.5		+3:13	5:44	182	7
257	Ben DILL		JR	Linganore XC Club	17:49.5		+3:13	5:44	183	7
258	Harrison LADD		FR	Seashore Force		17:51.2		+3:15	5:44	184	4
259	Jackson UMANZOR		SR	Unattached		17:52.4		+3:16	5:45		
260	Declan MCDONNELL	FR	Wilmington XC		17:53.5		+3:17	5:45	185	5
261	Lucas WILEY		JR	Unattached		17:53.7		+3:17	5:45		
262	Gavin FARLEY		JR	DC XC Club		17:54.4		+3:18	5:45	186	6
263	Carson MANN		FR	Warrior Project		17:55.4		+3:19	5:46	187	4
264	Sean LEIDER		SR	Avery Creek RC		17:55.9		+3:19	5:46	188	6
265	Tim GOULET		JR	Running Lions XC	17:56.1		+3:20	5:46	189	6
266	Seth BALE		JR	Unattached		17:59.0		+3:22	5:47		
267	James COBAU		SR	Bethesda XC Club	18:01.8		+3:25	5:47	190	6
268	Ben SCHMITT		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	18:02.2		+3:26	5:48	191	6
269	Hayden FUKUSHIMA	JR	Ave Maria		18:02.4		+3:26	5:48	192	6
270	Chris BROWN		JR	The Force		18:04.9		+3:28	5:48	193	4
271	John MALACH		SO	Capital XC Club		18:06.0		+3:29	5:49	194	6
272	Jonathan HURLEY		SR	DC XC Club		18:07.3		+3:31	5:49	195	7
273	Bryce GFROERER		SR	Ave Maria		18:14.6		+3:38	5:52	196	7
274	Krystopher DURHAM	FR	Warrior Project		18:14.6		+3:38	5:52	197	5
275	Stephen KELLEY		SO	Seashore Force		18:17.6		+3:41	5:53	198	5
276	Brendan MALONE		JR	Unattached		18:21.0		+3:44	5:54		
277	Zeno SCOTTI		SO	Unattached		18:21.9		+3:45	5:54		
278	Kieran BAILEY		SR	Raleigh Wildcats	18:24.0		+3:48	5:55	199	7
279	Chris HARRISON		SO	Blacksburg XC Club	18:24.6		+3:48	5:55	200	7
280	Dylan SHANKLE		SO	Capital XC Club		18:26.1		+3:50	5:56	201	7
281	Benjamin LESSER		SO	Viking Harriers		18:28.2		+3:52	5:56	202	6
282	Luke KAUCIC		JR	Wilmington XC		18:31.3		+3:55	5:57	203	6
283	Jack FLANAGAN		FR	Wilmington XC		18:34.1		+3:58	5:58	204	7
284	Matt HANLEY		JR	Blakefield XC		18:34.8		+3:58	5:58	205	7
285	Solomon SMITH		SO	Talon XC		18:36.0		+3:59	5:58	206	7
286	CALEB LEA		JR	Unattached		18:36.2		+4:00	5:59		
287	Reagan DUNKLEY		SO	Leesville XC Club	18:44.3		+4:08	6:01	207	4
288	Aurelius BORDRICK	SO	The Force		18:50.4		+4:14	6:03	208	5
289	Jack MILLER		FR	Avery Creek RC		18:53.9		+4:17	6:04	209	7
290	Max REISINGER		FR	Unattached		18:58.4		+4:22	6:06		
291	Luke MATHE		SO	The Force		19:04.6		+4:28	6:08	210	6
292	Matthew FALCINELLI	SR	Leesville XC Club	19:53.8		+5:17	6:24	211	5
293	Patrick O'NEILL		SR	The Force		20:10.9		+5:34	6:29	212	7
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	The Jungle TC		72		7
2	Bulldog XC Club		118		7
3	Western Cary TC		125		7
4	Louisville Xtreme	145		7
5	Milton XC Club		155		7
6	Brentwood XC Club	173		6
7	Severna Park XC Club	202		7
8	Team Sentinel		280		7
9	Shamrock XC		287		7
10	The Griffin TC		410		7
11	Ave Maria		419		7
12	Talon XC		423		7
13	Avery Creek RC		430		7
14	Cavaliers XC Club	451		7
15	Siegel Stars RC		468		6
16	Linganore XC Club	489		7
17	Blacksburg XC Club	491		7
18	Morgantown XC Club	514		6
19	Chi-Rho XC club		515		7
20	Viking Harriers		532		6
21	Wilmington XC		555		7
22	DC XC Club		576		7
23	Raleigh Wildcats	581		7
24	Capital XC Club		583		7
25	Running Lions XC	587		6
26	Blakefield XC		596		7
27	Warrior Project		609		5
28	Bethesda XC Club	612		6
29	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls618		7
30	Seashore Force		659		5
31	The Force		750		7
32	Leesville XC Club	893		5
	Gladiator XC		NTS		2
	Finesse Kids RC		NTS		2
	Edison XC Club		NTS		1
	Lee-Davis TC		NTS		1
	Reservoir XC Club	NTS		1
	Derby City Distance	NTS		1
	Hellion XC		NTS		1
	No Slackin		NTS		1
	Cary Academy TC		NTS		1
	Patriot RC		NTS		1
	Coyote Pack		NTS		1
	B.S.N			NTS		1
	Cape Henry Distance ProjNTS		1
	Raleigh Catholic	NTS		1

Girls Championship
Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Lydia OLIVERE		SR	The Creek XC Club	17:21.5			5:35	1	1
2	Sasha NEGLIA		SO	Dbxc			17:27.1		+6	5:37		1
3	Kaitlyn LACY		SR	Unattached		17:30.1		+9	5:38		
4	Kaitlynn WOLFE		SO	Blacksburg XC Club	17:31.0		+9	5:38	2	1
5	Alena SAPIENZA-WRIGHT	SR	Louisville Rams		17:35.4		+14	5:39	3	1
6	Ryann HELMERS		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:36.9		+15	5:39	4	1
7	Kathleen SIMMS		SR	Louisville Rams		17:48.5		+27	5:43	5	2
8	Calli PARLIER		SR	Peak City XC Club	17:49.6		+28	5:44		1
9	Natalie MORRIS		SR	The Jungle TC		17:50.1		+29	5:44	6	1
10	Katherine DOKHOLYAN	SR	Chapel Hill		17:50.9		+29	5:44	7	1
11	Beth DONNELLY		SO	Unattached		17:53.1		+32	5:45		
12	Tsion YARED		SO	Panther Nation		17:54.5		+33	5:45	8	1
13	Meredith HELTON		SR	Talon XC		17:56.5		+35	5:46		1
14	TaShala TURNER		SR	University		18:04.8		+43	5:48	9	1
15	Mahdere YARED		FR	Panther Nation		18:10.2		+49	5:50	10	2
16	Sloan WALTER		JR	Raleigh Catholic	18:10.8		+49	5:50	11	1
17	Madeline SHOOK		SO	Unattached		18:14.1		+53	5:52		
18	Elizabeth BADER		JR	The Creek XC Club	18:16.0		+54	5:52	12	2
19	Ailene EDWARDS		JR	Blacksburg XC Club	18:25.6		+1:04	5:55	13	2
20	Maya BELEZNAY		SO	Panther Nation		18:27.9		+1:06	5:56	14	3
21	Allison FICK		JR	Forge XC		18:28.3		+1:07	5:56	15	1
22	Ellie HALL		JR	Marietta XC Club	18:30.5		+1:09	5:57	16	1
23	Rylee PUSTILNIK		SO	Unattached		18:33.6		+1:12	5:58		
24	Sarah DANIELS		SR	Burke XC		18:34.7		+1:13	5:58	17	1
25	Zoe SHETTY		SO	University		18:37.4		+1:16	5:59	18	2
26	Genevieve DIBARI	SR	Unattached		18:37.4		+1:16	5:59		
27	Anna COFFIN		JR	Annapolis XC Club	18:37.9		+1:16	5:59		1
28	Alina ROVNAK		SR	Raleigh Catholic	18:38.9		+1:17	5:59	19	2
29	Sophia LINK		JR	Blacksburg XC Club	18:39.8		+1:18	6:00	20	3
30	Emily FAULHABER		SO	Panther Nation		18:40.1		+1:19	6:00	21	4
31	Olivia JANKE		SR	Naptown XC		18:40.5		+1:19	6:00	22	1
32	Chandler MCCASLIN	SR	Unattached		18:42.8		+1:21	6:01		
33	Caroline MULLAHY	FR	Raleigh Catholic	18:46.5		+1:25	6:02	23	3
34	Nelle RAY		FR	Unattached		18:47.0		+1:25	6:02		
35	Yasmine KASS		SR	Unattached		18:47.1		+1:26	6:02		
36	Elizabeth WU		SR	Unattached		18:47.1		+1:26	6:02		
37	June MWANIKI		SO	Marietta XC Club	18:47.7		+1:26	6:02	24	2
38	Abby SWEENEY		SR	Patriot RC		18:50.1		+1:29	6:03	25	1
39	Myecia BRIGHT		SO	Louisville Rams		18:52.0		+1:30	6:04	26	3
40	Anna JANKE		SO	Naptown XC		18:52.5		+1:31	6:04	27	2
41	Ricky FETTEROLF		FR	The Jungle TC		18:52.6		+1:31	6:04	28	2
42	Sarah COLEMAN		JR	West Springfield XC Club18:53.2		+1:32	6:04	29	1
43	Sarah BECHTEL		JR	Warrior Project		18:54.2		+1:33	6:05	30	1
44	Katharine PRIU		JR	Raleigh Catholic	18:54.4		+1:33	6:05	31	4
45	Carmen ALDER		FR	Unattached		18:55.4		+1:34	6:05		
46	Emma ROGERS		JR	Roanoke			18:55.8		+1:34	6:05	32	1
47	Lilly CROOK		JR	Chapel Hill		18:56.4		+1:35	6:05	33	2
48	Caroline HOWLEY		JR	Unattached		18:57.3		+1:36	6:06		
49	Betsy GORDON		FR	Marietta XC Club	18:58.0		+1:36	6:06	34	3
50	Kamryn EVELETH		JR	Severna Park XC Club	18:59.7		+1:38	6:06	35	1
51	Marissa BISHOP		SR	Raleigh Catholic	19:00.9		+1:39	6:06	36	5
52	Mckenzi WATKINS		JR	Forge XC		19:03.0		+1:41	6:07	37	2
53	Anna DAVIS		SO	Warrior Project		19:04.2		+1:43	6:08	38	2
54	Samantha HATCHER	SR	Morgantown XC Club	19:07.0		+1:45	6:08		1
55	Sydney BURKE		JR	Warrior Project		19:07.2		+1:46	6:09	39	3
56	Anna BROWN		SO	Warrior Project		19:07.3		+1:46	6:09	40	4
57	Rebecca BERGNES		SO	B.S.N			19:08.4		+1:47	6:09	41	1
58	Ani HENDERSON		JR	Marietta XC Club	19:10.0		+1:48	6:09	42	4
59	Heather MCCLURE		SR	Unattached		19:12.4		+1:51	6:10		
60	Morgan VADEN		SO	Chi-Rho XC club		19:12.7		+1:51	6:10		1
61	Natalie LI		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls19:13.3		+1:52	6:11	43	2
62	Hattie RYDINSKY		FR	Marietta XC Club	19:13.6		+1:52	6:11	44	5
63	Ella MICKLER		7	Bulldog XC Club		19:13.7		+1:52	6:11	45	1
64	Madi MARVIN		SR	Chapel Hill		19:15.5		+1:54	6:11	46	3
65	Jenna GOLDBERG		SO	Wildcat Running		19:16.2		+1:55	6:12	47	1
66	Gaby KATZ		SR	#rawrxd			19:16.5		+1:55	6:12	48	1
67	Taylor BOGGESS		SO	Louisville Rams		19:16.7		+1:55	6:12	49	4
68	Caroline KIRBY		FR	University		19:16.8		+1:55	6:12	50	3
69	Lillian STEPHENS	JR	West Springfield XC Club19:16.8		+1:55	6:12	51	2
70	Alicia LENOIR		JR	The Creek XC Club	19:17.1		+1:56	6:12	52	3
71	Rachel SHAPIRO		SR	Bulldog XC Club		19:17.1		+1:56	6:12	53	2
72	Anna MARCUCCI		SR	West Springfield XC Club19:20.0		+1:58	6:13	54	3
73	Katie ORCHARD		SO	West Springfield XC Club19:20.5		+1:59	6:13	55	4
74	Leigh WALTERS		FR	Unattached		19:20.9		+1:59	6:13		
75	Peyton KUKURA		SR	University		19:22.0		+2:00	6:13	56	4
76	Maggie SPRINGER		JR	Chapel Hill		19:22.1		+2:01	6:14	57	4
77	Nico BROWN		SO	Warrior Project		19:23.8		+2:02	6:14	58	5
78	Elise ABBE		SO	The Jungle TC		19:24.9		+2:03	6:14	59	3
79	Alyssa GALVIN		SO	Unattached		19:25.7		+2:04	6:15		
80	Emily FITCH		JR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:26.4		+2:05	6:15	60	4
81	Seneca WILLEN		JR	Unattached		19:27.4		+2:06	6:15		
82	Noelle SAINE		SR	The Jungle TC		19:27.6		+2:06	6:15	61	4
83	Simonne GUENETTE	SR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:27.9		+2:06	6:15	62	5
84	Zoey DAVILA		SO	Western Cary TC		19:28.3		+2:07	6:15	63	1
85	Sydney FRIEDEL		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	19:28.5		+2:07	6:15		1
86	Kelsey VOGEL		SO	Western Cary TC		19:28.7		+2:07	6:15	64	2
87	Abigail BOHN		FR	Louisville Rams		19:29.1		+2:08	6:16	65	5
88	Maeve O'RIORDAN		JR	Bulldog XC Club		19:29.2		+2:08	6:16	66	3
89	Grace MINESINGER	SR	Burke XC		19:30.8		+2:09	6:16	67	2
90	Helena KUMMINGS		SO	Bulldog XC Club		19:32.7		+2:11	6:17	68	4
91	Lauren NERY		SR	Unattached		19:33.0		+2:11	6:17		
92	Avigail RADABAUGH	SR	Morgantown XC Club	19:33.1		+2:12	6:17		2
93	Hannah MACK		FR	Patriot RC		19:33.5		+2:12	6:17	69	2
94	Chase KAPPELER		JR	West Springfield XC Club19:33.6		+2:12	6:17	70	5
95	Katya LEBERT		SO	#rawrxd			19:35.2		+2:14	6:18	71	2
96	Arianna MILLER		JR	Marietta XC Club	19:36.6		+2:15	6:18	72	6
97	Brielle PERRY		SR	Burke XC		19:38.3		+2:17	6:19	73	3
98	Molly MCGOWAN		JR	Raleigh Catholic	19:39.2		+2:18	6:19	74	6
99	Elle ANDERSON		FR	Roanoke			19:39.7		+2:18	6:19	75	2
100	Catherine HOLBROOK	SR	Western Cary TC		19:40.6		+2:19	6:19	76	3
101	Alice ROBERTS		SO	The Jungle TC		19:40.7		+2:19	6:19	77	5
102	Alex ROSEN		JR	Ravenwood XC Club	19:41.0		+2:19	6:19		1
103	Emily SUAREZ		SO	B.S.N			19:41.5		+2:20	6:20	78	2
104	Claudia DOLAN		JR	Patriot RC		19:41.9		+2:20	6:20	79	3
105	Bailey REUTINGER	FR	Unattached		19:42.4		+2:21	6:20		
106	Alyssa TATUM		SR	Patriot RC		19:42.7		+2:21	6:20	80	4
107	Julia LATTIMER		JR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:43.1		+2:22	6:20	81	6
108	Allysa COMBS		SO	Unattached		19:46.0		+2:24	6:21		
109	Abby SETZFAND		FR	Patriot RC		19:46.2		+2:25	6:21	82	5
110	Sarah BLANTON		SO	Roanoke			19:46.6		+2:25	6:21	83	3
111	Layne RIVERA		FR	Bulldog XC Club		19:46.8		+2:25	6:21	84	5
112	Zoe RAFTER		SR	Burke XC		19:47.1		+2:26	6:22	85	4
113	Myah MCALISTER		SR	Morgantown XC Club	19:47.3		+2:26	6:22		3
114	Anna CLEARY		JR	The Creek XC Club	19:48.4		+2:27	6:22	86	4
115	Madeline FLEENOR	JR	Burke XC		19:48.5		+2:27	6:22	87	5
116	Rachel GREEN		SR	#rawrxd			19:48.8		+2:27	6:22	88	3
117	Kathleen ALLDEN		JR	Unattached		19:48.9		+2:27	6:22		
118	Beth SHIFLETT		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls19:49.1		+2:28	6:22	89	3
119	Lauren ANSHEN		JR	Wilmington XC		19:49.8		+2:28	6:22		1
120	Madeline MCAVOY		SR	Burke XC		19:50.3		+2:29	6:23	90	6
121	Arianna DEBOER		FR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls19:50.4		+2:29	6:23	91	4
122	Ainsley COOPER		JR	Unattached		19:50.5		+2:29	6:23		
123	Janet SCOTT		SR	Wildcat Running		19:50.6		+2:29	6:23	92	2
124	Maria LAMBERT		JR	Unattached		19:50.7		+2:29	6:23		
125	Meme ZARZYSKI		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls19:51.1		+2:30	6:23	93	5
126	Amelia HADDOX		FR	Morgantown XC Club	19:51.6		+2:30	6:23		4
127	Annie D'AMARO		JR	Unattached		19:51.7		+2:30	6:23		
128	Emma TROISCHT		SO	University		19:52.0		+2:30	6:23	94	5
129	Ava HARDING		SR	Roanoke			19:52.7		+2:31	6:23	95	4
130	Natasha ABRAMOWICZ	SO	Western Cary TC		19:53.7		+2:32	6:24	96	4
131	Grace TATE		SR	Chapel Hill		19:53.8		+2:32	6:24	97	5
132	Caroline CHERRY		JR	Unattached		19:54.0		+2:32	6:24		
133	Caitlyn BURKETT		JR	Unattached		19:54.0		+2:32	6:24		
134	Katherine HALLY		JR	The Creek XC Club	19:55.1		+2:34	6:24	98	5
135	Joanna MOFFITT		SR	#rawrxd			19:56.5		+2:35	6:24	99	4
136	Eliza STOWE		SR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:59.7		+2:38	6:25	100	7
137	Catie CAMBON		SR	Severna Park XC Club	20:00.0		+2:38	6:25	101	2
138	Molly MOHAN		SR	Unattached		20:01.4		+2:40	6:26		
139	Mia HOOVER		JR	Chapel Hill		20:02.1		+2:41	6:26	102	6
140	Kenzie LLOYD		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls20:02.8		+2:41	6:26	103	6
141	Cassie LAWLOR		JR	Panther Nation		20:03.7		+2:42	6:27	104	5
142	Mandy ODOM		SR	#rawrxd			20:04.0		+2:42	6:27	105	5
143	Kathleen ABRAMS		SO	Warrior Project		20:04.3		+2:43	6:27	106	6
144	Grace VANDELAC		SR	Burke XC		20:07.1		+2:46	6:28	107	7
145	Emma JANES		FR	Roanoke			20:08.0		+2:46	6:28	108	5
146	Breja HOOKS		JR	Unattached		20:08.7		+2:47	6:28		
147	Courtney FARISHIAN	FR	Raleigh Catholic	20:09.1		+2:48	6:29	109	7
148	Abby KEANE		FR	The Jungle TC		20:11.5		+2:50	6:29	110	6
149	Amanda SCHWARTZ		SO	Panther Nation		20:12.3		+2:51	6:30	111	6
150	Alexis SMITH		SR	Forge XC		20:12.9		+2:51	6:30	112	3
151	Tess DAVILA		SO	Western Cary TC		20:13.0		+2:51	6:30	113	5
152	Lena COHEN		SR	Chapel Hill		20:14.6		+2:53	6:30	114	7
153	Keely MURPHY		SO	Cary Academy TC		20:17.1		+2:56	6:31	115	1
154	Kennedy DUNCAN		SR	Louisville Rams		20:20.7		+2:59	6:32	116	6
155	Jamie BLAYLOCK		SR	Ravenwood XC Club	20:21.8		+3:00	6:33		2
156	Maddy HURLEY		JR	Naptown XC		20:22.7		+3:01	6:33	117	3
157	Judith MCLAUGHLIN	FR	The Creek XC Club	20:23.6		+3:02	6:33	118	6
158	Ilana THOMMEN		FR	Warrior Project		20:23.8		+3:02	6:33	119	7
159	Elizabeth CSIKAI	7	Bulldog XC Club		20:24.1		+3:03	6:34	120	6
160	Bridget KENNEDY		JR	The Creek XC Club	20:24.5		+3:03	6:34	121	7
161	Maxine MONTOYA		FR	Bulldog XC Club		20:27.3		+3:06	6:34	122	7
162	Kayla FEDISON		FR	Roanoke			20:27.8		+3:06	6:34	123	6
163	Kayla LOESCHER		FR	Forge XC		20:28.3		+3:07	6:35	124	4
164	Grace PULEO		JR	Unattached		20:28.9		+3:07	6:35		
165	Coco HOLLIDAY		JR	Talon XC		20:28.9		+3:07	6:35		2
166	Msgana ARAYA		SO	Ravenwood XC Club	20:29.7		+3:08	6:35		3
167	Greta LAMBERT		FR	Unattached		20:30.8		+3:09	6:35		
168	Ceara GANNON		SR	Unattached		20:30.8		+3:09	6:35		
169	Toolen MEYER		JR	Unattached		20:32.6		+3:11	6:36		
170	Kelsie O'NEILL		FR	Severna Park XC Club	20:33.4		+3:12	6:36	125	3
171	Erin DUKE		JR	Unattached		20:33.9		+3:12	6:36		
172	Maegan SAVOIE		JR	Forge XC		20:34.0		+3:12	6:36	126	5
173	Kyrsten SMITH		JR	West Springfield XC Club20:35.1		+3:14	6:37	127	6
174	Leah SNYDER		SO	The Jungle TC		20:35.7		+3:14	6:37	128	7
175	Brooke QUILLEN		JR	Naptown XC		20:36.6		+3:15	6:37	129	4
176	Emma WILLIAMS		SO	University		20:36.8		+3:15	6:37	130	6
177	Kelsey LUTHER		JR	Unattached		20:37.0		+3:15	6:37		
178	Cara VANDEMEULEBROECKE	FR	Severna Park XC Club	20:39.7		+3:18	6:38	131	4
179	Zoe VESTAL		JR	Running Knights XC Club	20:40.4		+3:19	6:39		1
180	Camille GAGNE		FR	Wildcat Running		20:40.5		+3:19	6:39	132	3
181	Julia PATTERSON		FR	Unattached		20:41.2		+3:20	6:39		
182	Rebecca WOODHOUSE	SR	#rawrxd			20:41.9		+3:20	6:39	133	6
183	Brenna MULLANEY		SO	Severna Park XC Club	20:42.4		+3:21	6:39	134	5
184	Athina ZODL		SR	Cary Academy TC		20:42.7		+3:21	6:39	135	2
185	Cameron ZANIKER		SO	Severna Park XC Club	20:42.8		+3:21	6:39	136	6
186	Emily MUTCHLER		SO	Cavaliers XC Club	20:42.9		+3:21	6:39		2
187	Alyssa BRINSKY		SO	Unattached		20:44.1		+3:23	6:40		
188	Caroline KENNON		SO	Wildcat Running		20:44.6		+3:23	6:40	137	4
189	Kati HOERIG		SO	Louisville Rams		20:45.4		+3:24	6:40	138	7
190	Sarah GOLDBACH		JR	Unattached		20:48.3		+3:27	6:41		
191	Lindsey BROOKS		JR	Severna Park XC Club	20:49.7		+3:28	6:42	139	7
192	Ryann AYCOCK		7	Running Knights XC Club	20:49.8		+3:28	6:42		2
193	Abigail SEIGEL		SO	Unattached		20:50.3		+3:29	6:42		
194	Suki BRISTOL		JR	Cary Academy TC		20:52.5		+3:31	6:43	140	3
195	Anya HAWKINS		SR	West Springfield XC Club20:56.3		+3:35	6:44	141	7
196	Spencer FAIRCLOTH	SR	Unattached		20:57.5		+3:36	6:44		
197	Brooklyn DOOREY		JR	Unattached		20:57.9		+3:36	6:44		
198	Abby PATTERSON		FR	Unattached		21:00.1		+3:39	6:45		
199	Thuc DZU		FR	Cary Academy TC		21:04.9		+3:43	6:46	142	4
200	Kelly BYARS		FR	SB Elite		21:08.7		+3:47	6:48		1
201	Paola BENCOSME		FR	B.S.N			21:09.7		+3:48	6:48	143	3
202	Caroline BIGNELL	FR	Forge XC		21:11.6		+3:50	6:49	144	6
203	Meredith Grace GIESKE	SR	Unattached		21:12.0		+3:50	6:49		
204	Isabella BALDWIN	SO	Naptown XC		21:14.4		+3:53	6:50	145	5
205	Jordan FORD		FR	B.S.N			21:15.7		+3:54	6:50	146	4
206	Lauren MCLAUGHLIN	SR	Western Cary TC		21:26.7		+4:05	6:53	147	6
207	Elise STREVELL		JR	Ravenwood XC Club	21:32.4		+4:11	6:55		4
208	Kristen PIECZYNSKI	SR	Unattached		21:34.4		+4:13	6:56		
209	Zuri RASHAD		SR	Unattached		21:36.0		+4:14	6:56		
210	Sophie PINIELLA		SR	Unattached		21:37.9		+4:16	6:57		
211	Kathrine WEAVER		SO	Wildcat Running		21:41.1		+4:20	6:58	148	5
212	Isabella BALKO		SO	University		21:43.6		+4:22	6:59	149	7
213	Ashton TATUM		FR	Patriot RC		21:46.2		+4:25	7:00	150	6
214	Brenna KIEL		JR	Forge XC		21:54.2		+4:33	7:02	151	7
215	Mackenzie BALDWIN	SR	Naptown XC		22:02.8		+4:41	7:05	152	6
216	Shelby HAEFF		JR	Unattached		22:20.8		+4:59	7:11		
217	Kennedy TATUM		JR	Patriot RC		22:29.2		+5:08	7:14	153	7
218	Maya SAGE		JR	Naptown XC		22:30.6		+5:09	7:14	154	7
219	Catherine GALIWANGO	JR	Talon XC		22:31.7		+5:10	7:14		3
220	Lauren LOCKE		SR	B.S.N			22:49.8		+5:28	7:20	155	5
221	Kate PARK		SR	Cary Academy TC		23:40.8		+6:19	7:37	156	5
222	Anita LONNBERG		JR	Wildcat Running		23:54.9		+6:33	7:41	157	6
DNF	Julie TONON		JR	Western Cary TC					
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	Raleigh Catholic	120		7
2	Louisville Rams		148		7
3	Blacksburg XC Club	157		7
4	Panther Nation		157		6
5	Marietta XC Club	160		6
6	Warrior Project		205		7
7	University		227		7
8	The Jungle TC		231		7
9	Chapel Hill		240		7
10	The Creek XC Club	249		7
11	West Springfield XC Club259		7
12	Bulldog XC Club		316		7
13	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls320		6
14	Burke XC		329		7
15	Patriot RC		335		7
16	Roanoke			393		6
17	#rawrxd			411		6
18	Western Cary TC		412		6
19	Forge XC		414		7
20	Naptown XC		440		7
21	Severna Park XC Club	526		7
22	Wildcat Running		556		6
23	B.S.N			563		5
24	Cary Academy TC		688		5
	Morgantown XC Club	NTS		4
	Ravenwood XC Club	NTS		4
	Talon XC		NTS		3
	Cavaliers XC Club	NTS		2
	Dbxc			NTS		1
	Peak City XC Club	NTS		1
	Annapolis XC Club	NTS		1
	Running Knights XC Club	NTS		2
	Chi-Rho XC club		NTS		1
	Wilmington XC		NTS		1
	SB Elite		NTS		1

Community Race

Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete		Year	Team		Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Christian BROWNE	Unattached	16:37.5			5:20		
2	Matthew WALLACE	28	Unattached	16:50.4		+13	5:25		
3	Jon GRUNEWALD		Unattached	16:52.7		+15	5:25		
4	Thomas KELLY		Unattached	16:55.5		+18	5:26		
5	Kasey GELFAND	19	Unattached	17:01.6		+24	5:28		
6	Josh PARKEY		Unattached	17:10.6		+33	5:31		
7	Ariel LAGUILLES		Unattached	17:21.4		+44	5:35		
8	Eric HEINTZ		Unattached	17:38.2		+1:01	5:40		
9	Leomar PEREZ	FR	Unattached	17:44.7		+1:07	5:42		
10	Sam PAYNE		Unattached	17:51.8		+1:14	5:44		
11	Joseph VAN ESS	FR	Unattached	17:54.5		+1:17	5:45		
12	Mike FLANAGAN	19	Unattached	17:58.8		+1:21	5:47		
13	Conor SCOTT		Unattached	17:59.7		+1:22	5:47		
14	Philip ROGERS	37	Unattached	18:15.5		+1:38	5:52		
15	Ryan BANKO	8	Unattached	18:30.3		+1:53	5:57		
16	Michael STOWE		Unattached	18:34.7		+1:57	5:58		
17	Taylor TROISCHT		Unattached	18:39.3		+2:02	6:00		
18	Cody MCCAHILL	SO	Unattached	18:47.6		+2:10	6:02		
19	Kevin BURCHAM	45	Unattached	18:58.9		+2:21	6:06		
20	Mike NESTOR		Unattached	18:59.1		+2:22	6:06		
21	Jack SHONKA	17	Unattached	19:00.9		+2:23	6:06		
22	Allison ROSEN		Unattached	19:09.4		+2:32	6:09		
23	John AUSEMA		Unattached	19:12.2		+2:35	6:10		
24	Jim MCGUCKIN		Unattached	19:14.5		+2:37	6:11		
25	Gino GONZALEZ	SO	Unattached	19:23.5		+2:46	6:14		
26	Kevin MARTINGAYLE50	Unattached	19:28.7		+2:51	6:15		
27	Brause MATTHEW	16	Unattached	19:39.6		+3:02	6:19		
28	Guillen LUIS	20	Unattached	19:39.8		+3:02	6:19		
29	Troy KOLB		Unattached	19:46.7		+3:09	6:21		
30	Jay FENTON		Unattached	19:55.7		+3:18	6:24		
31	Tara LANDY		Unattached	20:01.3		+3:24	6:26		
32	George HALL JR	49	Unattached	20:13.9		+3:36	6:30		
33	Jereamy HALL	20	Unattached	20:14.9		+3:37	6:30		
34	Campbell CALDWELL8	Unattached	20:31.4		+3:54	6:36		
35	Liam AROCHO	29	Unattached	20:34.9		+3:57	6:37		
36	David MCCALL	JR	Unattached	20:39.2		+4:02	6:38		
37	Nicolas PIZARRO	8	Unattached	20:49.8		+4:12	6:42		
38	Andrew SHEARER		Unattached	20:52.3		+4:15	6:43		
39	Hannah ARIS	SR	Unattached	20:54.7		+4:17	6:43		
40	Ella STONE	5	Unattached	20:58.4		+4:21	6:44		
41	Brad MONTAGUE	38	Unattached	21:02.7		+4:25	6:46		
42	Chris BRADSHAW		Unattached	21:03.3		+4:26	6:46		
43	John STANMORE	55	Unattached	21:14.3		+4:37	6:50		
44	Sophia HIRTLE	JR	Unattached	21:17.8		+4:40	6:51		
45	Chris MORGAN	18	Unattached	21:21.9		+4:44	6:52		
46	Miles ZHOU	18	Unattached	21:30.9		+4:53	6:55		
47	Alexis LECOURAS	42	Unattached	21:32.0		+4:54	6:55		
48	Tyler ENGLEMAN	13	Unattached	21:36.2		+4:59	6:57		
49	Peyton BALE	6	Unattached	21:39.4		+5:02	6:58		
50	Liam BRIDGES	8	Unattached	21:46.3		+5:09	7:00		
51	Brian WILLEY		Unattached	21:46.7		+5:09	7:00		
52	Samuel MILTON		Unattached	21:49.1		+5:12	7:01		
53	Benjamin PIZARRO5	Unattached	21:50.7		+5:13	7:01		
54	Grady MCCONNELL	13	Unattached	21:53.1		+5:16	7:02		
55	Jody FAGNANO	55	Unattached	21:56.8		+5:19	7:03		
56	Sebastian PIZARRO8	Unattached	21:57.6		+5:20	7:03		
57	Jack LEECH III	46	Unattached	22:00.5		+5:23	7:04		
58	Luke BADER		Unattached	22:06.4		+5:29	7:06		
59	Dillon MCCONNELL11	Unattached	22:07.1		+5:30	7:07		
60	Sean COSTELLO	18	Unattached	22:16.1		+5:39	7:10		
61	Joe GARRETT	19	Unattached	22:24.3		+5:47	7:12		
62	Lloyd MARTIN IIISO	Unattached	22:26.5		+5:49	7:13		
63	Ryan DULANEY	35	Unattached	22:29.8		+5:52	7:14		
64	Scott ENGLEMAN	13	Unattached	22:30.9		+5:53	7:14		
65	Cody GRENIER	SR	Unattached	22:33.0		+5:55	7:15		
66	Darren QUILLEN		Unattached	22:33.9		+5:56	7:15		
67	Vic ENGLEMAN	51	Unattached	22:35.6		+5:58	7:16		
68	Joe WALKER	50	Unattached	22:47.8		+6:10	7:20		
69	Reginald MCAFEE	18	Unattached	22:55.7		+6:18	7:22		
70	Brandon ARIS		Unattached	22:56.9		+6:19	7:22		
71	Rhys ZIEMER	36	Unattached	22:58.7		+6:21	7:23		
72	Thomas HIGLEY	49	Unattached	23:10.3		+6:33	7:27		
73	Nick SAGE		Unattached	23:34.5		+6:57	7:35		
74	Joel SHAPIRO	49	Unattached	23:36.6		+6:59	7:35		
75	Charlie HUGHES	7	Unattached	23:40.3		+7:03	7:37		
76	Emily HUGHES	6	Unattached	23:42.1		+7:05	7:37		
77	Lloyd Jr MARTIN	51	Unattached	23:53.1		+7:16	7:41		
78	Cole CLODGO	7	Unattached	23:57.9		+7:20	7:42		
79	Tyler WEEKS	8	Unattached	24:08.3		+7:31	7:46		
80	Colin ADKINS	FR	Unattached	24:16.0		+7:38	7:48		
81	William Lee KAUFFMAN JR	Unattached	24:17.2		+7:40	7:49		
82	Graham WILLIAMS	12	Unattached	24:19.7		+7:42	7:49		
83	Gerald GRUNEWALD	Unattached	24:20.4		+7:43	7:49		
84	Corinne SAGE	15	Unattached	24:39.1		+8:02	7:56		
85	Sarah MARTIN	SO	Unattached	24:43.0		+8:05	7:57		
86	Etienne CAMBON	51	Unattached	24:45.8		+8:08	7:58		
87	Rachel BRENTNALL	Unattached	24:49.3		+8:12	7:59		
88	Jack CLEARY	14	Unattached	24:58.7		+8:21	8:02		
89	Ed FROHNAPFEL		Unattached	25:02.9		+8:25	8:03		
90	Greg MCCONNELL	46	Unattached	25:27.7		+8:50	8:11		
91	Quinlan MCCONNELL9	Unattached	25:27.8		+8:50	8:11		
92	Nikolai LATINA	5	Unattached	25:37.7		+9:00	8:14		
93	David CSIKAI		Unattached	25:41.2		+9:04	8:16		
94	Danny BADER		Unattached	26:00.9		+9:23	8:22		
95	Christian BALE	26	Unattached	26:01.4		+9:24	8:22		
96	Ella MUNIZ	10	Unattached	26:11.8		+9:34	8:25		
97	Emily ROGERS	34	Unattached	26:21.9		+9:44	8:28		
98	Sue KIM		49	Unattached	26:33.5		+9:56	8:32		
99	Julia RAMBERG		Unattached	26:34.1		+9:57	8:33		
100	Lilah SAGE	13	Unattached	26:48.2		+10:11	8:37		
101	nicholas CSIKI	SR	Unattached	26:52.6		+10:15	8:38		
102	Payden LEWIS	7	Unattached	27:31.0		+10:53	8:51		
103	Freiwot YESHITLA18	Unattached	27:47.1		+11:10	8:56		
104	Annelise MOLAVI	FR	Unattached	27:49.3		+11:12	8:57		
105	Lynn KNEPSHIELD	55	Unattached	27:50.9		+11:13	8:57		
106	Madison KUKURAJR	Unattached	27:52.7		+11:15	8:58		
107	Mahlet YARED	18	Unattached	28:05.6		+11:28	9:02		
108	David KAVCIC	19	Unattached	28:07.5		+11:30	9:03		
109	Max STONE		Unattached	28:08.2		+11:31	9:03		
110	Jeanette CSIKAI		Unattached	28:10.1		+11:33	9:04		
111	Ron BARON	49	Unattached	28:10.2		+11:33	9:04		
112	Mike FAGNANO	55	Unattached	28:24.6		+11:47	9:08		
113	Jason HERRING	12	Unattached	28:30.2		+11:53	9:10		
114	Donna SAGE	49	Unattached	28:30.6		+11:53	9:10		
115	Jeffrey KUKURA		Unattached	28:36.0		+11:58	9:12		
116	Savannah STONE	5	Unattached	28:52.0		+12:14	9:17		
117	Ryan JONES	9	Unattached	30:48.4		+14:11	9:54		
118	Jill MIKULA	40	Unattached	31:27.6		+14:50	10:07		
119	Alex LECOURAS	12	Unattached	31:51.5		+15:14	10:15		
120	Billy Joe ARIS		Unattached	34:46.5		+18:09	11:11		
121	Ambar TALL	35	Unattached	36:01.5		+19:24	11:35		
122	Melanie ROWE-PARTRIDGE28Unattached	36:18.3		+19:41	11:41

Open Invitational
Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Garrett SUHR		SO	Rocket RC		15:34.6			5:00	1	1
2	Joachim EL-MASRY	SR	Rocket RC		15:35.3		+1	5:00	2	2
3	Thomas VO		SO	Western Cary TC		16:05.9		+31	5:10	3	1
4	Greg COSTELLO		SR	Centennial XC Club	16:10.9		+36	5:12	4	1
5	Nathan BYRD		SR	Jagz XC Club		16:11.2		+37	5:12	5	1
6	Patrick SUTPHIN		SR	Lee-Davis TC		16:14.3		+40	5:13	6	1
7	Arthur SONZOGNI		SR	Jagz XC Club		16:18.6		+44	5:14	7	2
8	Matthew RIGSBY		JR	Ravenwood XC Club	16:20.1		+46	5:15	8	1
9	Jace LARSEN		SR	Midtown TC		16:23.8		+49	5:16	9	1
10	Sam PRITCHARD		SO	West Springfield XC Club16:25.4		+51	5:17		1
11	Dylan KLAPPER		SR	S5ng TC			16:25.8		+51	5:17	10	1
12	Hayes BARTLETT		SR	Roanoke			16:28.4		+54	5:18	11	1
13	Lane JOHNSON		SR	Lee-Davis TC		16:28.6		+54	5:18	12	2
14	Sean STUCK		SO	West Springfield XC Club16:29.3		+55	5:18		2
15	David OLDS		SR	High Point Cowboys	16:32.4		+58	5:19		1
16	Jackson MARTINGAYLE	JR	City Tag XC		16:32.6		+58	5:19	13	1
17	Jackson KILOSKY		SR	Coyote Pack		16:34.4		+1:00	5:19	14	1
18	Baraka SILA		JR	Gladiator XC		16:35.9		+1:01	5:20		1
19	Brayden CASSIDY		JR	The Jungle TC		16:35.9		+1:01	5:20		1
20	Colin RITCHEY		JR	Unattached		16:36.3		+1:02	5:20		
21	Alvaro CANARTE		FR	Hellion XC		16:38.4		+1:04	5:21	15	1
22	Travis LEACH		JR	High Point Cowboys	16:38.8		+1:04	5:21		2
23	Andrew STEENKAMER	JR	Midlothian TC		16:38.9		+1:04	5:21	16	1
24	Sam KOLTISKO		JR	Unattached		16:42.2		+1:08	5:22		
25	Jayson CALL		SR	Unattached		16:42.6		+1:08	5:22		
26	Mitchell CURTIS		FR	Finesse Kids RC		16:42.9		+1:08	5:22	17	1
27	Tristan BRODIE		SO	SB Elite		16:42.9		+1:08	5:22	18	1
28	Eliot PETERSON		SO	The Jungle TC		16:43.4		+1:09	5:22		2
29	Noah GRIFFIN		SR	Run Moore- Westminster	16:44.2		+1:10	5:23	19	1
30	Alex WHATLEY		JR	The Griffin TC		16:44.4		+1:10	5:23	20	1
31	Nick BUCKNER		SR	Unattached		16:44.7		+1:10	5:23		
32	Noah HARDING		SO	Roanoke			16:45.8		+1:11	5:23	21	2
33	Alec VENABLE		JR	The Jungle TC		16:46.2		+1:12	5:23		3
34	Brendan O'BRIEN		SR	The Griffin TC		16:46.8		+1:12	5:23	22	2
35	Casey EVANS		JR	Unattached		16:48.2		+1:14	5:24		
36	Jake MARTIN		JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:49.1		+1:15	5:24	23	1
37	John MCDANIEL		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls16:50.5		+1:16	5:25	24	1
38	Gavin IVEY		JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:50.8		+1:16	5:25	25	2
39	Spencer COWLEY		JR	Western Cary TC		16:51.4		+1:17	5:25	26	2
40	Newell MULUGETA		JR	Unattached		16:51.9		+1:17	5:25		
41	Travis MCMILLION	SR	The Pirates Club	16:51.9		+1:17	5:25	27	1
42	Chris WEEKS		SO	West Springfield XC Club16:51.9		+1:17	5:25		3
43	Brandon CLOSE		SR	Nokesville Turf Gods	16:52.0		+1:17	5:25	28	1
44	Sergio DIAZ		JR	Louisville Xtreme	16:53.6		+1:19	5:26	29	1
45	Miles MULLINS		FR	Unattached		16:54.3		+1:20	5:26		
46	Peter SCHOENBACHLER	SO	Louisville Xtreme	16:54.6		+1:20	5:26	30	2
47	Ethan LUNDY		SR	City Tag XC		16:56.1		+1:22	5:27	31	2
48	Will PERRONE		JR	Louisville Xtreme	16:57.0		+1:22	5:27	32	3
49	Michael TAYLOR		SO	Western Cary TC		16:57.6		+1:23	5:27	33	3
50	Nathan PUERTOLLANO	SR	Peak City XC Club	16:57.8		+1:23	5:27	34	1
51	Amir VAN GIESON		SR	Unattached		16:58.8		+1:24	5:27		
52	Daniel BIGGS		JR	Louisville Rams		16:58.9		+1:24	5:27		1
53	Alexander MANIATIS	SR	Bulldog XC Club		16:59.3		+1:25	5:28	35	1
54	Cole MCANDREW		SR	Lee-Davis TC		16:59.4		+1:25	5:28	36	3
55	Matthew BATEMAN		JR	Severna Park XC Club	16:59.9		+1:25	5:28	37	3
56	Jacob WOZAR		SR	Jaguars			16:59.9		+1:25	5:28		1
57	Avery WITHEROW		JR	Lee-Davis TC		17:00.5		+1:26	5:28	38	4
58	Javier CEBALLOS		SO	City Tag XC		17:00.6		+1:26	5:28	39	3
59	Collin WALSH		JR	SB Elite		17:01.5		+1:27	5:28	40	2
60	Michael KREBS		SO	Derby City Distance	17:03.0		+1:28	5:28	41	1
61	Rayaan MALHOTRA		JR	S5ng TC			17:03.7		+1:29	5:29	42	2
62	Noah PETERSON		JR	The Jungle TC		17:03.7		+1:29	5:29		4
63	Andrew EDNEY		JR	Peak City XC Club	17:04.5		+1:30	5:29	43	2
64	Jacob VEHSLAGE		JR	Peak City XC Club	17:05.5		+1:31	5:29	44	3
65	Donovan JOHNSON		SR	The Griffin TC		17:05.6		+1:31	5:29	45	3
66	Jack DANG		SR	Ravenwood XC Club	17:05.9		+1:31	5:29	46	2
67	Antony PATRINOS		JR	Unattached		17:07.0		+1:33	5:30		
68	Kristian NESHEIM	JR	SB Elite		17:08.1		+1:34	5:30	47	3
69	Brandon BAUMGARTNER	SR	Edison XC Club		17:08.5		+1:34	5:30	48	1
70	Scott DAVIS		SR	Severna Park XC Club	17:09.9		+1:35	5:31	49	4
71	Lucas FERNANDEZ		JR	Coyote Pack		17:10.7		+1:36	5:31	50	2
72	James BLANTON		SR	Roanoke			17:11.1		+1:37	5:31	51	3
73	Carson BUCK		SO	Linganore XC Club	17:11.3		+1:37	5:31		1
74	Emil BISSOONDHARRY	SR	Edison XC Club		17:11.5		+1:37	5:31	52	2
75	Carson HELMER		FR	Midtown TC		17:13.8		+1:39	5:32	53	2
76	Peyton WALTERS		SO	Unattached		17:15.1		+1:41	5:33		
77	Justin ZIEGLER		JR	Centennial XC Club	17:16.1		+1:42	5:33	54	2
78	Jacob STEPPE		JR	Derby City Distance	17:17.0		+1:42	5:33	55	2
79	Timothy JIANG		JR	Unattached		17:17.1		+1:43	5:33		
80	Nicholas OWENS		SR	The Griffin TC		17:17.6		+1:43	5:33	56	4
81	David RIINA		JR	Centennial XC Club	17:17.8		+1:43	5:33	57	3
82	Alejandro AGUIRRE	JR	Hellion XC		17:18.1		+1:44	5:34	58	2
83	Christian ALEXANDER	JR	Hellion XC		17:18.4		+1:44	5:34	59	3
84	Cole RUTKOWSKI		FR	Bulldog XC Club		17:19.0		+1:44	5:34	60	2
85	Jack LEHNHARDT		JR	Unattached		17:19.4		+1:45	5:34		
86	Drew DAVEY		SR	Nokesville Turf Gods	17:19.9		+1:45	5:34	61	2
87	Austin DEWEY		JR	Peak City XC Club	17:20.3		+1:46	5:34	62	4
88	Max MCMANUS		SR	Unattached		17:21.1		+1:47	5:35		
89	Bobby GUNSHEFSKI	SR	Peak City XC Club	17:21.3		+1:47	5:35	63	5
90	John KISER		SR	Severna Park XC Club	17:21.4		+1:47	5:35	64	5
91	Orion MILLER		JR	Jagz XC Club		17:21.6		+1:47	5:35	65	3
92	Issac ROE		JR	Severna Park XC Club	17:21.7		+1:47	5:35	66	6
93	Nicholas GARDELLA	SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:23.3		+1:49	5:35	67	2
94	Joseph FASSANO		SR	Team Sentinel		17:23.6		+1:49	5:35	68	1
95	Alvaro HERNANDEZ	SR	Reservoir XC Club	17:24.0		+1:49	5:35	69	1
96	Peter HAJDO		SR	SB Elite		17:24.5		+1:50	5:36	70	4
97	William HETHERINGTON	SO	Unattached		17:25.5		+1:51	5:36		
98	Evan ZAJKOWSKI		JR	Unattached		17:26.2		+1:52	5:36		
99	Alex SAWYER		SO	City Tag XC		17:26.3		+1:52	5:36	71	4
100	Kevin FROST		JR	Ravenwood XC Club	17:26.6		+1:52	5:36	72	3
101	Bryan HILL		JR	Cass Holt TC		17:27.2		+1:53	5:37	73	1
102	Liam MCBRIDE		SO	Western Cary TC		17:27.3		+1:53	5:37	74	4
103	Clay MEIERS		SR	Louisville Xtreme	17:27.6		+1:53	5:37	75	4
104	Patrick LANG		SR	The Griffin TC		17:28.0		+1:53	5:37	76	5
105	Jack DELLINGER		SO	Ravenwood XC Club	17:28.1		+1:54	5:37	77	4
106	Donato SCARCELLO	FR	Hellion XC		17:28.2		+1:54	5:37	78	4
107	Andrew RICE		SO	Nokesville Turf Gods	17:28.8		+1:54	5:37	79	3
108	Andy WOEHR		JR	High Point Cowboys	17:29.3		+1:55	5:37		3
109	Evan BURNS		JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:29.5		+1:55	5:37	80	3
110	Tom VALENTE		SO	Finesse Kids RC		17:29.5		+1:55	5:37	81	2
111	Brian CARRICO		JR	Louisville Xtreme	17:30.6		+1:56	5:38	82	5
112	Simon GRIGGS		JR	Peak City XC Club	17:30.9		+1:56	5:38	83	6
113	Sean CLANCY		SR	S5ng TC			17:31.0		+1:56	5:38	84	3
114	Andy ROLLER		SR	Roanoke			17:31.7		+1:57	5:38	85	4
115	Clay ROBB		SR	Midlothian TC		17:31.9		+1:57	5:38	86	2
116	Taylor PUCKETT		SR	Midtown TC		17:32.2		+1:58	5:38	87	3
117	Jordan LA		JR	No Slackin		17:33.7		+1:59	5:38	88	1
118	Ethan STANLEY		SO	S5ng TC			17:33.7		+1:59	5:38	89	4
119	Brian JOHNSON		SR	Unattached		17:35.0		+2:00	5:39		
120	Jacob COLE		FR	Centennial XC Club	17:35.5		+2:01	5:39	90	4
121	Ayalew FANTAW		SO	Gladiator XC		17:35.7		+2:01	5:39		2
122	Noah KIM		JR	Reservoir XC Club	17:35.8		+2:01	5:39	91	2
123	Nick POOLE		SR	Louisville Xtreme	17:35.9		+2:01	5:39	92	6
124	Evan MOORE		JR	Gladiator XC		17:36.2		+2:02	5:39		3
125	Jack FINNERAN		SR	Severna Park XC Club	17:37.2		+2:03	5:40	93	7
126	Patrick BROWN		JR	Edison XC Club		17:38.0		+2:03	5:40	94	3
127	Alec TROY		JR	Team Sentinel		17:38.2		+2:04	5:40	95	2
128	Jonathan WEST		SO	S5ng TC			17:38.6		+2:04	5:40	96	5
129	Tighe O'LOUGHLIN	JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:38.9		+2:04	5:40	97	4
130	Zeke SHORE		SR	Midtown TC		17:39.1		+2:05	5:40	98	4
131	Ethan DO		SR	Rocket RC		17:40.1		+2:06	5:41	99	3
132	Connor O'BRIEN		JR	Rocket RC		17:40.4		+2:06	5:41	100	4
133	Francois MOREL		SO	City Tag XC		17:41.4		+2:07	5:41	101	5
134	Zach DEMING		JR	Centennial XC Club	17:43.4		+2:09	5:42	102	5
135	Edward LEE		SO	No Slackin		17:43.7		+2:09	5:42	103	2
136	James ANGLIM		JR	The Griffin TC		17:44.7		+2:10	5:42	104	6
137	Justin FABRIZIO		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:45.0		+2:10	5:42	105	5
138	Kendrick JAMES		SO	Derby City Distance	17:45.1		+2:11	5:42	106	3
139	Christopher GARCIA	SR	Hellion XC		17:45.6		+2:11	5:42	107	5
140	Aidan O'CONNOR		SR	Unattached		17:47.0		+2:12	5:43		
141	Omar ALY		JR	No Slackin		17:47.7		+2:13	5:43	108	3
142	Robbie ROWLEY		SR	Midlothian TC		17:48.3		+2:14	5:43	109	3
143	Connor MCKECHNIE	SR	City Tag XC		17:48.4		+2:14	5:43	110	6
144	Cole BALLOU		SR	Roanoke			17:48.6		+2:14	5:43	111	5
145	Dylan GIACALONE		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:48.7		+2:14	5:43	112	6
146	Carter MYERS		SR	Ravenwood XC Club	17:50.0		+2:15	5:44	113	5
147	Ethan CARPENTER		SR	Centennial XC Club	17:50.3		+2:16	5:44	114	6
148	Jonathan BOTELLO	SR	Coyote Pack		17:50.9		+2:16	5:44	115	3
149	Simon WANG		JR	No Slackin		17:51.1		+2:17	5:44	116	4
150	Sam HOSBACH		SO	Derby City Distance	17:51.2		+2:17	5:44	117	4
151	Shayne LANDERS		SR	Patriot RC		17:52.2		+2:18	5:45		1
152	Nathan KACZKA		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:52.3		+2:18	5:45	118	7
153	Clay BUCKMAN		SR	Linganore XC Club	17:52.4		+2:18	5:45		2
154	Zach OLIVIER		SR	Running Lions XC	17:52.6		+2:18	5:45	119	1
155	Doug MCCREIGHT		SR	Midlothian TC		17:53.5		+2:19	5:45	120	4
156	Abdurahman MUHAMMAD	JR	Gladiator XC		17:54.4		+2:20	5:45		4
157	Joshua WEIST		SR	Severna Park XC Club	17:54.7		+2:20	5:45		8
158	Brandon ARBAUGH		SR	Run Moore- Westminster	17:55.5		+2:21	5:46	121	2
159	Aaron ROVNAK		FR	Unattached		17:55.9		+2:21	5:46		
160	Leslie BONEY		SR	Capital XC Club		17:56.3		+2:22	5:46		1
161	Stephen SMITH		FR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:56.4		+2:22	5:46		8
162	Caleb M JOHNSON		SR	Marietta XC Club	17:56.6		+2:22	5:46		1
163	Will FRITSCH		SR	Marietta XC Club	17:56.8		+2:22	5:46		2
164	Colton SPENCE		JR	Unattached		17:56.9		+2:22	5:46		
165	Hessler CONNOR		SO	Pike Creek XC		17:57.3		+2:23	5:46		1
166	Brandon DAKESSIAN	SR	Edison XC Club		17:57.4		+2:23	5:46	122	4
167	Nick SHELDON		JR	The Griffin TC		17:57.6		+2:23	5:46	123	7
168	Mason COBBLER		JR	Roanoke			17:57.8		+2:23	5:46	124	6
169	Trenton HILDENBRAND	SO	Derby City Distance	17:58.3		+2:24	5:47	125	5
170	Connor MCGUIGGAN	JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls17:58.7		+2:24	5:47		9
171	Jakob WARDELL		FR	Running Lions XC	17:58.8		+2:24	5:47	126	2
172	Hartley ROBERTS		JR	Roanoke			17:59.3		+2:25	5:47	127	7
173	Timmy FENTON		SR	Jaguars			17:59.3		+2:25	5:47		2
174	John HASTEADT		SR	The Pirates Club	17:59.7		+2:25	5:47	128	2
175	Tariek WILLIAMSON	JR	Running Lions XC	17:59.9		+2:25	5:47	129	3
176	Sam EIG			SO	Coyote Pack		18:00.3		+2:26	5:47	130	4
177	Liam KAUFFMAN		FR	Team Sentinel		18:00.3		+2:26	5:47	131	3
178	Colin MOAR		JR	Unattached		18:00.9		+2:26	5:47		
179	Aaron FOREST		JR	No Slackin		18:01.4		+2:27	5:47	132	5
180	Zach WEIGEL		SR	Louisville Xtreme	18:01.6		+2:27	5:47	133	7
181	Sanjay KUMAR		FR	Western Cary TC		18:01.9		+2:27	5:47	134	5
182	Daniel ROGINSKI		JR	DC XC Club		18:02.4		+2:28	5:48	135	1
183	Andrew MISURA		SO	No Slackin		18:03.0		+2:28	5:48	136	6
184	Michael MIGLIORE	SO	Team Sentinel		18:03.3		+2:29	5:48	137	4
185	Cole NELSON		JR	No Slackin		18:04.1		+2:30	5:48	138	7
186	Alexander KUO		SR	No Slackin		18:04.4		+2:30	5:48		8
187	Daniel SUTTON		SR	The Pirates Club	18:06.8		+2:32	5:49	139	3
188	Alejandro FORNELL BALABANFR	Rocket RC		18:06.9		+2:32	5:49	140	5
189	Jack HUGHES		SR	SB Elite		18:07.1		+2:33	5:49	141	5
190	Jackson MCINTYRE	SO	Cass Holt TC		18:07.3		+2:33	5:49	142	2
191	Nathaniel HOUSER	SR	Jagz XC Club		18:07.4		+2:33	5:49	143	4
192	Justin STAFFORD		SR	Team Sentinel		18:08.7		+2:34	5:50	144	5
193	Jacob ISAACSON		SR	Patriot RC		18:08.7		+2:34	5:50		2
194	Mitchell KISABERTH	JR	Raleigh Catholic	18:09.6		+2:35	5:50	145	1
195	Andrew MULLIGAN		JR	The Griffin TC		18:10.2		+2:36	5:50		8
196	Adam KANNING		JR	Cass Holt TC		18:10.8		+2:36	5:50	146	3
197	Will KOLB		SO	Derby City Distance	18:11.7		+2:37	5:51	147	6
198	Andrew HOWERY		JR	Run Moore- Westminster	18:13.8		+2:39	5:51	148	3
199	Sresth VISWANATHAN	SO	Rocket RC		18:14.0		+2:39	5:51	149	6
200	Peter IERARDI		JR	DC XC Club		18:15.1		+2:41	5:52	150	2
201	Colin SULLIVAN		JR	Wilmington XC		18:16.1		+2:42	5:52	151	1
202	Justin SPENCE		JR	Unattached		18:16.3		+2:42	5:52		
203	Connor CARP		JR	The Force		18:16.4		+2:42	5:52	152	1
204	Leo DIPERNA		SO	S5ng TC			18:17.1		+2:43	5:53	153	6
205	Liam LAUGHNER		SR	Peak City XC Club	18:17.4		+2:43	5:53	154	7
206	Dylan BLAKE		SO	City Tag XC		18:17.4		+2:43	5:53	155	7
207	Roan NUMA		JR	Unattached		18:17.5		+2:43	5:53		
208	Shane WAGNER		SR	Run Moore- Westminster	18:17.8		+2:43	5:53	156	4
209	Alexander MUNN		SR	Unattached		18:18.0		+2:43	5:53		
210	Nikolas GIBSON		FR	Finesse Kids RC		18:18.3		+2:44	5:53	157	3
211	Marc OLSON		SO	Midtown TC		18:18.9		+2:44	5:53	158	5
212	Nolan MCGINNITY		JR	Ravenwood XC Club	18:19.2		+2:45	5:53	159	6
213	Brandon PARKNOW		SR	Lee-Davis TC		18:19.8		+2:45	5:53	160	5
214	Matthew QUEREY		SO	Team Sentinel		18:20.7		+2:46	5:54	161	6
215	Grant PATRICK		SR	High Point Cowboys	18:20.9		+2:46	5:54		4
216	Jacob ESTRADA		SR	Unattached		18:21.2		+2:47	5:54		
217	Patrick CALLIHAN	JR	Team Sentinel		18:22.1		+2:48	5:54	162	7
218	Dillon PATEL		JR	Western Cary TC		18:22.3		+2:48	5:54	163	6
219	Noah MUSSLEWHITE	7	Finesse Kids RC		18:22.7		+2:48	5:54	164	4
220	Kyle PINKNEY		JR	Edison XC Club		18:22.8		+2:48	5:54	165	5
221	Ethan HENNESSEY		SR	Unattached		18:22.9		+2:48	5:54		
222	Noah FRANKLIN		SO	Midtown TC		18:23.9		+2:49	5:55	166	6
223	Nick MANIATIS		SR	Bulldog XC Club		18:24.0		+2:50	5:55	167	3
224	Ben SMID		SO	Unattached		18:24.3		+2:50	5:55		
225	Jonathan VILLALOBOS	JR	Hellion XC		18:24.8		+2:50	5:55	168	6
226	Logan LEE		JR	Severna Park XC Club	18:24.9		+2:50	5:55		9
227	Dominic CINOTTI		SR	Reservoir XC Club	18:25.3		+2:51	5:55	169	3
228	Nathan VEGH		SR	Louisville Xtreme	18:25.8		+2:51	5:55		8
229	Kellan NEDWICK		SR	Midlothian TC		18:27.6		+2:53	5:56	170	5
230	Ryan O'HARE		JR	Cass Holt TC		18:28.3		+2:54	5:56	171	4
231	Parker WESTBROOK	FR	Unattached		18:28.5		+2:54	5:56		
232	Kyle COTOIA		SR	Run Moore- Westminster	18:28.7		+2:54	5:56	172	5
233	Colin DUHNOSKI		8	Bulldog XC Club		18:28.9		+2:54	5:56	173	4
234	Benjamin STRAUCH	SO	No Slackin		18:29.8		+2:55	5:56		9
235	Ben BRESCHI		JR	Blakefield XC		18:30.7		+2:56	5:57		1
236	Jackson SPENCE		JR	Unattached		18:30.9		+2:56	5:57		
237	Sam KEELER		SR	Severna Park XC Club	18:31.0		+2:56	5:57		10
238	Derick DETORO		SR	The Pirates Club	18:31.7		+2:57	5:57	174	4
239	Neil BLANCHARD		SR	Blakefield XC		18:32.0		+2:57	5:57		2
240	Jacob WEIS		SR	Jagz XC Club		18:32.4		+2:58	5:57	175	5
241	Sebastian DE LEON	JR	Finesse Kids RC		18:33.8		+2:59	5:58	176	5
242	Ryan CARNEY		JR	Unattached		18:34.1		+3:00	5:58		
243	Leule YOHANNES		SO	Rocket RC		18:35.2		+3:01	5:58	177	7
244	Andrew VERDI		JR	Raleigh Catholic	18:35.9		+3:01	5:58	178	2
245	Austin RENKE		SR	Raleigh Catholic	18:36.3		+3:02	5:59	179	3
246	Andrew MARQUARD		JR	Peak City XC Club	18:36.4		+3:02	5:59		8
247	Tucker STANLEY		SO	S5ng TC			18:36.7		+3:02	5:59	180	7
248	Charlie FERGUSON	JR	Run Moore- Westminster	18:37.0		+3:02	5:59	181	6
249	Christopher BRIDGES	JR	Unattached		18:37.1		+3:03	5:59		
250	Sam REYES		JR	The Force		18:37.4		+3:03	5:59	182	2
251	Avery SCHRAGE		SO	Capital XC Club		18:37.4		+3:03	5:59		2
252	Erik SHUTE		SO	The Force		18:38.3		+3:04	5:59	183	3
253	John GANNON		SR	The Force		18:39.1		+3:05	6:00	184	4
254	Nick GAVAZZI		SR	Peak City XC Club	18:39.4		+3:05	6:00		9
255	Jeffrey MALONE		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	18:40.0		+3:05	6:00		1
256	Kyle ORGANO		SR	Peak City XC Club	18:40.6		+3:06	6:00		10
257	Eian BUTLER		FR	Running Lions XC	18:41.6		+3:07	6:00	185	4
258	Lucas PLITT		8	Unattached		18:42.1		+3:08	6:01		
259	Daniel ROGAN		JR	Unattached		18:42.2		+3:08	6:01		
260	Ibrahim KABA		SR	Unattached		18:42.4		+3:08	6:01		
261	Owen FINK		SR	Team Sentinel		18:42.4		+3:08	6:01		8
262	Matt SCHWAB		JR	Blakefield XC		18:42.9		+3:08	6:01		3
263	Mikhail WYCOFF		SR	Truckers		18:43.3		+3:09	6:01		1
264	Elliott POCHETTINO	SO	Reservoir XC Club	18:43.6		+3:09	6:01	186	4
265	Daniel NUSRATY		FR	No Slackin		18:44.0		+3:09	6:01		10
266	Adam MCCLOSKEY		SO	Cavaliers XC Club	18:44.3		+3:10	6:01		2
267	Jackson PARSELLS	JR	The Force		18:45.2		+3:11	6:02	187	5
268	Matthew GONZALEZ	SR	Hellion XC		18:45.5		+3:11	6:02	188	7
269	William CAMP		FR	Bulldog XC Club		18:45.8		+3:11	6:02	189	5
270	Nicholas SAPONARO	SR	Team Sentinel		18:47.7		+3:13	6:02		9
271	Camryn GILSTRAP		JR	Derby City Distance	18:47.8		+3:13	6:02	190	7
272	Johnny VAUGHAN		SR	Louisville Xtreme	18:48.8		+3:14	6:03		9
273	Andrew MCGRAW		7	Bulldog XC Club		18:49.3		+3:15	6:03	191	6
274	Thomas DURAND		JR	Cass Holt TC		18:50.5		+3:16	6:03	192	5
275	Thomas MACYKO		SR	DC XC Club		18:51.6		+3:17	6:04	193	3
276	William SAWYER		SO	Nokesville Turf Gods	18:52.0		+3:17	6:04	194	4
277	Brandon REIS		JR	Jagz XC Club		18:52.4		+3:18	6:04	195	6
278	John HARRINGTON		SR	DC XC Club		18:52.7		+3:18	6:04	196	4
279	Miles BROWMAN		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls18:56.2		+3:22	6:05		10
280	Justin NEWMAN		JR	Unattached		18:56.7		+3:22	6:05		
281	Jaiden SHAH		JR	Unattached		18:57.0		+3:22	6:05		
282	Prescott LOBO		JR	Avery Creek RC		18:58.3		+3:24	6:06		1
283	Mark GRADY		JR	Team Sentinel		18:59.2		+3:25	6:06		10
284	Tom DEMPSTER		JR	The Force		18:59.4		+3:25	6:06	197	6
285	Cameron OLIVIER		SO	Running Lions XC	18:59.6		+3:25	6:06	198	5
286	Alexander JANUSZ	SO	Wilmington XC		19:01.8		+3:27	6:07	199	2
287	Camden HOLBROOK		SR	Unattached		19:01.8		+3:27	6:07		
288	William LEVINE		SO	Capital XC Club		19:02.9		+3:28	6:07		3
289	Brandon BUCKLEY		JR	Raleigh Catholic	19:03.6		+3:29	6:07	200	4
290	Andre LATINA		FR	Wilmington XC		19:10.1		+3:36	6:10	201	3
291	Nathan GALLOWAY		SR	Jaguars			19:12.7		+3:38	6:10		3
292	Deion JONES-MCGUCKIN	FR	Unattached		19:14.1		+3:40	6:11		
293	Jordan MISCHLER		FR	Team Sentinel		19:15.0		+3:41	6:11		11
294	Farhad NASEH		FR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls19:17.5		+3:43	6:12		11
295	Jarrod SEIFERT		SO	Unattached		19:18.2		+3:44	6:12		
296	Nick DANG		FR	Ravenwood XC Club	19:18.4		+3:44	6:12	202	7
297	Antonio CLARO		SR	Hellion XC		19:19.7		+3:45	6:13		8
298	Wyatt COX		JR	Run Moore- Westminster	19:20.4		+3:46	6:13	203	7
299	Jack KEANE		SO	Centennial XC Club	19:22.0		+3:47	6:13	204	7
300	Brendan FINK		JR	Team Sentinel		19:23.4		+3:49	6:14		12
301	Alex SCOTT		FR	Unattached		19:23.4		+3:49	6:14		
302	Ben MCLENAGHAN		SO	Unattached		19:24.9		+3:50	6:14		
303	Zach ALLEN		SR	Running Lions XC	19:25.3		+3:51	6:15	205	6
304	Andrew HOLMES		SO	Team Sentinel		19:25.7		+3:51	6:15		13
305	Connor O'NEIL		JR	Severna Park XC Club	19:25.9		+3:51	6:15		11
306	Andrew RYDER		SO	Nokesville Turf Gods	19:26.6		+3:52	6:15	206	5
307	Liam ANDERSON		SR	The Pirates Club	19:26.6		+3:52	6:15	207	5
308	Andrew MACYKO		SO	DC XC Club		19:28.2		+3:54	6:15	208	5
309	Alex CEDILLO		SR	Coyote Pack		19:29.2		+3:55	6:16	209	5
310	Ford COLLINS		JR	Louisville Xtreme	19:29.7		+3:55	6:16		10
311	Zach SENTS		SR	Running Lions XC	19:30.5		+3:56	6:16	210	7
312	Julian VISSERING	FR	Reservoir XC Club	19:32.1		+3:58	6:17	211	5
313	Sam LAPILUSA		SR	Linganore XC Club	19:32.4		+3:58	6:17		3
314	Benjamin WALSH		FR	Unattached		19:34.0		+4:00	6:17		
315	Nick CALLOWAY		SO	Team Sentinel		19:35.3		+4:01	6:18		14
316	Gus LUND		FR	Unattached		19:35.9		+4:01	6:18		
317	James O'DONNELL		FR	DC XC Club		19:37.1		+4:03	6:18	212	6
318	Collin HAWKINS		JR	Running Lions XC	19:37.2		+4:03	6:18		8
319	Michael STEPHENS	JR	Unattached		19:37.8		+4:03	6:18		
320	Joe SZCZERBA		SR	Team Sentinel		19:38.5		+4:04	6:19		15
321	Brendan ADKINS		JR	Unattached		19:38.7		+4:04	6:19		
322	John DOOLIN		FR	DC XC Club		19:39.2		+4:05	6:19	213	7
323	Ian FIELDING		SO	Team Sentinel		19:40.0		+4:05	6:19		16
324	Evan GRAHAM		JR	The Force		19:40.3		+4:06	6:19	214	7
325	Jesse HERDMAN		FR	The Force		19:41.4		+4:07	6:20		8
326	Zachary BROWN		SO	Unattached		19:41.7		+4:07	6:20		
327	Andrew HALE		FR	Cass Holt TC		19:42.0		+4:07	6:20	215	6
328	Matthew ENGELHAUPT	SO	Running Lions XC	19:43.7		+4:09	6:20		9
329	Cole LEYSON		JR	The Force		19:44.4		+4:10	6:21		9
330	Hiromu KOYAMA		JR	Western Cary TC		19:45.0		+4:10	6:21	216	7
331	Jack GRETSCHEL		SR	DC XC Club		19:45.8		+4:11	6:21		8
332	Patrick HARRIS		SO	Wilmington XC		19:47.1		+4:13	6:22	217	4
333	Tyler SANDLIN		SR	Patriot RC		19:48.8		+4:14	6:22		3
334	Owen ALTHOUSE		SO	Unattached		19:55.4		+4:21	6:24		
335	John OLSZEWSKI		JR	Centennial XC Club	19:56.8		+4:22	6:24		8
336	Jaquez' SHACKLEFORD	SO	Midtown TC		19:58.9		+4:24	6:25	218	7
337	Connor MCNEIL		SR	Centennial XC Club	19:59.8		+4:25	6:25		9
338	Mitch DAVENPORT		JR	Edison XC Club		20:00.0		+4:25	6:25	219	6
339	Charles GALIWANGO	JR	Talon XC		20:00.3		+4:26	6:26		1
340	Spencer WHITE		JR	Unattached		20:00.7		+4:26	6:26		
341	Frederic GHONDA		SR	Hellion XC		20:01.7		+4:27	6:26		9
342	Jacob BATES		SR	Team Sentinel		20:01.8		+4:27	6:26		17
343	Sam MCGUCKIN		SO	Unattached		20:02.4		+4:28	6:26		
344	Connor KELLS		FR	Cass Holt TC		20:02.5		+4:28	6:26	220	7
345	Archer ZHANG		JR	Wilmington XC		20:02.8		+4:28	6:26	221	5
346	Carter MANN		SR	Lee-Davis TC		20:03.4		+4:29	6:27	222	6
347	Brendan CLERVAL		FR	Team Sentinel		20:04.3		+4:30	6:27		18
348	Nikolas LIAKAKIS	JR	No Slackin		20:08.0		+4:33	6:28		11
349	Sandin MENCH		FR	The Force		20:08.0		+4:33	6:28		10
350	Michael ZHANG		JR	No Slackin		20:10.5		+4:36	6:29		12
351	Derek OPPENHEIM		FR	Reservoir XC Club	20:12.1		+4:38	6:30	223	6
352	Ben LAYKO		SR	Peak City XC Club	20:12.1		+4:38	6:30		11
353	Brett BALTHIS		FR	Wilmington XC		20:15.7		+4:41	6:31	224	6
354	Kevin REINSEL		SR	Team Sentinel		20:16.5		+4:42	6:31		19
355	Jacob MIKULA		JR	Reservoir XC Club	20:16.7		+4:42	6:31	225	7
356	Liam LEHANE		SR	Team Sentinel		20:18.8		+4:44	6:32		20
357	Robby JONES		JR	Patriot RC		20:20.9		+4:46	6:32		4
358	Joe HACKMAN		SR	The Force		20:21.2		+4:47	6:33		11
359	Finbar LEHANE		SO	Team Sentinel		20:24.8		+4:50	6:34		21
360	Denison LAH		JR	Peak City XC Club	20:31.7		+4:57	6:36		12
361	Micah JACOBSEN		FR	Wilmington XC		20:33.5		+4:59	6:36	226	7
362	Andrew WIBLE		SR	Unattached		20:34.4		+5:00	6:37		
363	Charlie SEIPLE		FR	The Force		20:36.0		+5:01	6:37		12
364	Kyle SCARBERRY		SO	Finesse Kids RC		20:37.4		+5:03	6:38	227	6
365	Ben CHALEKI		SR	DC XC Club		20:45.8		+5:11	6:40		9
366	Nitan SINGH		SR	Reservoir XC Club	20:51.8		+5:17	6:42		8
367	Grayson MURRAY		JR	Severna Park XC Club	20:54.6		+5:20	6:43		12
368	Ricky KIDWELL		SR	The Pirates Club	20:56.4		+5:22	6:44	228	6
369	Kuno HAIMBODI		SR	The Force		21:10.8		+5:36	6:48		13
370	Patrick BRADY		SR	The Force		21:11.2		+5:37	6:49		14
371	Ben SCHWAB		SR	Cass Holt TC		21:16.0		+5:41	6:50		8
372	Brenden HELMER		JR	Midtown TC		21:18.6		+5:44	6:51		8
373	Jared GOTT		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	21:33.3		+5:59	6:56		3
374	Andrew KUNKEL		SO	Raleigh Catholic	21:40.0		+6:05	6:58	229	5
375	Casey NEYLON		SR	Team Sentinel		22:05.9		+6:31	7:06		22
376	Benjamin SHEPHERD	JR	Edison XC Club		22:17.8		+6:43	7:10	230	7
377	Nick SMITH		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	22:42.6		+7:08	7:18		4
378	Parker HALE		FR	Cass Holt TC		22:43.6		+7:09	7:18		9
379	Matthew CHUA		FR	Reservoir XC Club	22:55.7		+7:21	7:22		9
380	Michael MCGOWAN		SR	Team Sentinel		23:43.2		+8:09	7:38		23
381	Evan CALLAGHAN		SR	Team Sentinel		23:43.3		+8:09	7:38		24
382	Isaac SHIN		FR	Reservoir XC Club	24:32.2		+8:58	7:53		10
383	Michael HERSCHBACH	FR	Reservoir XC Club	24:54.8		+9:20	8:00		11
384	Jeff YI			JR	Peak City XC Club	25:12.6		+9:38	8:06		13
385	Ben SHEA		FR	Team Sentinel		25:16.9		+9:42	8:08		25
DNF	Michael WOLFE		FR	Wilmington XC					
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	Severna Park XC Club	198		7
2	The Griffin TC		219		7
3	Peak City XC Club	246		7
4	Louisville Xtreme	248		7
5	Lee-Davis TC		252		6
6	City Tag XC		255		7
7	Western Cary TC		270		7
8	Roanoke			279		7
9	Centennial XC Club	307		7
10	Ravenwood XC Club	316		7
10*	SB Elite		316		5
12	Hellion XC		317		7
13	S5ng TC			321		7
14	Rocket RC		342		7
15	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls373		7
16	Jagz XC Club		395		6
17	Midtown TC		405		7
18	Derby City Distance	444		7
19	Edison XC Club		481		7
20	Midlothian TC		501		5
21	Coyote Pack		518		5
22	No Slackin		547		7
23	Nokesville Turf Gods	568		5
24	Team Sentinel		575		7
25	Finesse Kids RC		595		6
26	Run Moore- Westminster	616		7
27	Bulldog XC Club		624		6
28	The Pirates Club	675		6
29	Cass Holt TC		724		7
30	Reservoir XC Club	726		7
31	Running Lions XC	757		7
32	DC XC Club		882		7
33	The Force		888		7
34	Raleigh Catholic	931		5
35	Wilmington XC		989		7
	The Jungle TC		NTS		4
	High Point Cowboys	NTS		4
	Gladiator XC		NTS		4
	West Springfield XC ClubNTS		3
	Patriot RC		NTS		4
	Jaguars			NTS		3
	Linganore XC Club	NTS		3
	Cavaliers XC Club	NTS		4
	Capital XC Club		NTS		3
	Blakefield XC		NTS		3
	Marietta XC Club	NTS		2
	Louisville Rams		NTS		1
	Pike Creek XC		NTS		1
	Truckers		NTS		1
	Avery Creek RC		NTS		1
	Talon XC		NTS		1

Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Lila PETERS		JR	Midtown TC		18:53.9			6:04	1	1
2	Audrey MCANALLY		SO	Avery Creek RC		19:05.9		+12	6:08	2	1
3	Charlotte TURESSON	FR	Rocket RC		19:08.2		+15	6:09	3	1
4	Lauren AMMONS		SR	Midtown TC		19:09.4		+16	6:09	4	2
5	Audrey HEMMING		SR	Leesville XC Club	19:14.6		+21	6:11	5	1
6	Kirsten WIKNER		SR	Centennial XC Club	19:24.5		+31	6:14	6	1
7	Alison BETLER		JR	Centennial XC Club	19:24.7		+31	6:14	7	2
8	Caroline BOLEN		JR	The Jungle TC		19:26.0		+32	6:15		1
9	Annabel SCHEPKER	SO	Midlothian TC		19:27.4		+34	6:15	8	1
10	Julia AMES		SO	The Jungle TC		19:32.4		+39	6:17		2
11	Brooke RUFFIN		JR	The Griffin TC		19:34.8		+41	6:17	9	1
12	Nicole VAN ESS		SR	Lee-Davis TC		19:40.3		+47	6:19		1
13	Emily BABA		SO	Oakdale XC Club		19:49.5		+56	6:22	10	1
14	Madeleine MOUNT-CORS	SR	Unattached		19:50.1		+57	6:23		
15	Ashley TYSIAC		JR	Leesville XC Club	19:51.8		+58	6:23	11	2
16	Bailey MASTERSON	SR	Louisville TC		19:54.9		+1:01	6:24	12	1
17	Naylle PANDO		JR	Cavalry			19:56.3		+1:03	6:24	13	1
18	Katherine KRIEVS	FR	Midlothian TC		19:57.0		+1:03	6:24	14	2
19	Natalie HICKERSON	JR	Unattached		20:03.0		+1:10	6:27		
20	Paige FOWLER		SO	Cavalry			20:04.3		+1:11	6:27	15	2
21	Madison ARMONDA		JR	Gladiator XC		20:06.0		+1:12	6:27		1
22	Grace EIDSON		SR	Cavalry			20:08.2		+1:15	6:28	16	3
23	Nefret EL-MASRY		SR	Rocket RC		20:09.5		+1:16	6:29	17	2
24	Alaina PISELLO		FR	Avery Creek RC		20:09.9		+1:16	6:29	18	2
25	Lucy ALBRIGHT		SO	Avery Creek RC		20:10.3		+1:17	6:29	19	3
26	Meah KONSTANZER		JR	Reservoir XC Club	20:11.3		+1:18	6:29		1
27	Maya BORDRICK		SO	The Force		20:13.9		+1:20	6:30	20	1
28	Taylor WHITE		FR	Louisville TC		20:17.8		+1:24	6:31	21	2
29	Michelle CAMPANO	SO	Rocket RC		20:17.8		+1:24	6:31	22	3
30	Rachel DIERKEN		SO	Louisville TC		20:18.9		+1:25	6:32	23	3
31	Alexa TARZY		SR	Oakdale XC Club		20:19.7		+1:26	6:32	24	2
32	Frances GILLESPIE	JR	Raleigh Catholic	20:20.2		+1:27	6:32	25	1
33	Caroline HOLLAND	JR	Bulldog XC Club		20:20.5		+1:27	6:32	26	1
34	Olivia ALBRIGHT		SR	Avery Creek RC		20:22.1		+1:29	6:33	27	4
35	Alyssa MCCLOSKEY	SR	Coyote Pack		20:25.4		+1:32	6:34	28	1
36	Taitem TURBYFILL	FR	Avery Creek RC		20:26.8		+1:33	6:34	29	5
37	Cara FLIEGEL		JR	Oakdale XC Club		20:27.7		+1:34	6:34	30	3
38	Chloe MARTIN		FR	Midlothian TC		20:28.0		+1:34	6:34	31	3
39	Alex MURIAS		JR	Midlothian TC		20:28.1		+1:35	6:35	32	4
40	Emilie BOWERMAN		JR	The Griffin TC		20:28.4		+1:35	6:35	33	2
41	Molly ROBINSON		FR	Whippets XC		20:30.5		+1:37	6:35		1
42	Meghan ROBINSON		SR	The Griffin TC		20:36.1		+1:43	6:37	34	3
43	Sarah LEACH		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls20:39.4		+1:46	6:38	35	1
44	Jacqueline HOLOWKA	JR	The Creek XC Club	20:40.5		+1:47	6:39	36	1
45	Allison BORTER		SR	Midtown TC		20:42.2		+1:49	6:39	37	3
46	Swarna VELUMANI		SO	Centennial XC Club	20:42.3		+1:49	6:39	38	3
47	Ana DACEY		SR	Pike Creek XC		20:43.5		+1:50	6:40	39	1
48	Lindsey DOMENE		SO	Louisville TC		20:46.7		+1:53	6:41	40	4
49	Lauren MERRILL		FR	Midlothian TC		20:47.1		+1:54	6:41	41	5
50	Kendall EATHERLY	JR	Louisville Rams		20:47.3		+1:54	6:41		1
51	Angelica ROCK		JR	Raleigh Catholic	20:47.9		+1:54	6:41	42	2
52	Abigail WITT		SO	Bulldog XC Club		20:48.8		+1:55	6:41	43	2
53	Cora BLOUNT		JR	Centennial XC Club	20:49.8		+1:56	6:42	44	4
54	Camille SALYERS		SR	Unattached		20:50.6		+1:57	6:42		
55	Olivia VRBA		JR	Unattached		20:53.5		+2:00	6:43		
56	Hannah BUSH		JR	No Slackin		20:55.2		+2:02	6:43		1
57	Andrea HUNT		8	Avery Creek RC		20:56.2		+2:03	6:44	45	6
58	Jessica STEIN		JR	Louisville TC		20:56.7		+2:03	6:44	46	5
59	Whitney ANDERSON	SR	Lee-Davis TC		20:57.5		+2:04	6:44		2
60	Maddie RODGERS		SR	Unattached		20:57.8		+2:04	6:44		
61	Avery JACKSON		SO	Coyote Pack		20:58.5		+2:05	6:44	47	2
62	Grace MCKELVEY		SO	Wilmington XC		20:59.6		+2:06	6:45		1
63	Olivia MORRIS		JR	Midlothian TC		21:01.7		+2:08	6:45	48	6
64	Izzy KINTZLEY		SR	Severna Park XC Club	21:01.8		+2:08	6:45		1
65	Joelle SADD		FR	Coyote Pack		21:01.9		+2:08	6:45	49	3
66	Marisa THOMAS		JR	Centennial XC Club	21:02.5		+2:09	6:46	50	5
67	Katy WILSON		SR	The Force		21:02.8		+2:09	6:46	51	2
68	Lauryn GRADY		SR	Louisville TC		21:03.6		+2:10	6:46	52	6
69	Abby HEMMING		JR	Leesville XC Club	21:03.8		+2:10	6:46	53	3
70	Cassidy MCCORMICK	JR	The Force		21:04.2		+2:11	6:46	54	3
71	Hayley ROSS		FR	Oakdale XC Club		21:05.5		+2:12	6:47	55	4
72	Elynore ZARZYSKI	JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls21:05.9		+2:12	6:47	56	2
73	Alexis JOHNSON		SR	Cavaliers XC Club	21:06.4		+2:13	6:47		1
74	Kate HASTINGS		FR	Bulldog XC Club		21:06.8		+2:13	6:47	57	3
75	Emma COLE		JR	Unattached		21:06.8		+2:13	6:47		
76	Abigail NASSE		FR	Edison XC Club		21:07.3		+2:14	6:47	58	1
77	Julianna BARRY		JR	Wilmington XC		21:10.8		+2:17	6:48		2
78	Julianna LENOIR		SR	The Creek XC Club	21:12.1		+2:19	6:49	59	2
79	Cassie YATES		SR	Centennial XC Club	21:12.9		+2:19	6:49	60	6
80	Olivia COUILLARD	JR	Whippets XC		21:13.1		+2:20	6:49		2
81	Annalee HOLLAND		SR	Louisville TC		21:16.2		+2:23	6:50	61	7
82	Caroline SHIMEALL	JR	Centennial XC Club	21:18.5		+2:25	6:51	62	7
83	Emmaline DAGGETT	JR	Unattached		21:22.8		+2:29	6:52		
84	Jordan BUNN		JR	Bulldog XC Club		21:25.3		+2:32	6:53	63	4
85	Jennifer PEREZ		FR	Unattached		21:25.6		+2:32	6:53		
86	Apoorva AJITH		SO	Centennial XC Club	21:26.6		+2:33	6:53		8
87	Emily WILHELM		FR	Avery Creek RC		21:28.5		+2:35	6:54	64	7
88	Natalie FUHR		SR	The Force		21:29.7		+2:36	6:54	65	4
89	Madison GAMBLE		JR	Oakdale XC Club		21:31.3		+2:38	6:55	66	5
90	Kate FEARN		SR	Leesville XC Club	21:31.9		+2:38	6:55	67	4
91	Julianna WHITE		SR	Midtown TC		21:33.2		+2:40	6:56	68	4
92	Sofia ALFIERI		SR	The Force		21:34.2		+2:41	6:56	69	5
93	Daisy CONDE		FR	Whippets XC		21:34.5		+2:41	6:56		3
94	Lydia MATIS		JR	Louisville TC		21:35.5		+2:42	6:56		8
95	Annie SHEA		FR	The Creek XC Club	21:36.4		+2:43	6:57	70	3
96	Elizabeth RIDDICK	JR	Raleigh Catholic	21:37.7		+2:44	6:57	71	3
97	Kristina ZAJKOWSKI	JR	Raleigh Catholic	21:38.7		+2:45	6:57	72	4
98	Kathryn PEYTON		JR	Peyton XC		21:39.6		+2:46	6:58		1
99	Lily LIPPERT		SR	Coyote Pack		21:40.7		+2:47	6:58	73	4
100	Christina KARAYIANIS	SR	No Slackin		21:41.4		+2:48	6:58		2
101	Courtney GANNON		SR	The Force		21:41.6		+2:48	6:58	74	6
102	Aubrey STEPHENS		FR	Unattached		21:41.7		+2:48	6:58		
103	Olivia HERDMAN		SR	The Force		21:41.8		+2:48	6:58	75	7
104	Alex WILKINSON		SR	Peak City XC Club	21:42.4		+2:49	6:59		1
105	Erin GEBHARDT		FR	Pike Creek XC		21:43.9		+2:50	6:59	76	2
106	Rachel PETERS		SR	Severna Park XC Club	21:44.2		+2:51	6:59		2
107	Skye SOUTHALL		JR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls21:47.3		+2:54	7:00	77	3
108	Abigail WILLIAMS	SR	Edison XC Club		21:47.4		+2:54	7:00	78	2
109	Sofia DUTTON		SO	Rocket RC		21:48.4		+2:55	7:01	79	4
110	Christina STAVLAS	JR	Centennial XC Club	21:48.6		+2:55	7:01		9
111	Madi DUHNOSKI		JR	Bulldog XC Club		21:51.9		+2:58	7:02	80	5
112	Clara BLANKENSHIP	FR	Unattached		21:53.0		+2:59	7:02		
113	Caroline KOLB		FR	Derby City Distance	21:54.7		+3:01	7:02		1
114	Brittney DOUGLAS	JR	Cavaliers XC Club	21:55.1		+3:02	7:03		2
115	Jacqueline WILLEY	SR	Cavalry			21:56.4		+3:03	7:03	81	4
116	Olivia NELSON		SO	Edison XC Club		21:58.8		+3:05	7:04	82	3
117	Rachel O'BRYAN		SR	Louisville TC		21:59.6		+3:06	7:04		9
118	Victoria STEINHOFF	SR	The Creek XC Club	21:59.7		+3:06	7:04	83	4
119	Katie DRAWDY		SR	Lee-Davis TC		22:03.8		+3:10	7:05		3
120	Julia CORMAN		JR	Louisville TC		22:07.8		+3:14	7:07		10
121	Tanvi RUDRAN		JR	Western Cary TC		22:16.6		+3:23	7:10	84	1
122	Haley ANDERSON		FR	Bulldog XC Club		22:18.2		+3:25	7:10	85	6
123	Bailey BERGERON		JR	The Griffin TC		22:18.8		+3:25	7:10	86	4
124	Clare MAZZEO		JR	The Creek XC Club	22:19.6		+3:26	7:11	87	5
125	Madeline POWELL		FR	Louisville TC		22:20.3		+3:27	7:11		11
126	Jessica MISIOREK	JR	Cavaliers XC Club	22:21.6		+3:28	7:11		3
127	Sydney KRINER		SR	The Force		22:22.4		+3:29	7:11		8
128	Katie CREVELING		FR	Bulldog XC Club		22:23.5		+3:30	7:12	88	7
129	Natalia DELGADO		FR	Pike Creek XC		22:25.3		+3:32	7:12	89	3
130	Julia BUDDINGTON	SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls22:25.5		+3:32	7:12	90	4
131	Abby MURPHY		FR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls22:25.6		+3:32	7:12	91	5
132	Grace ELLIOTT		SR	Coyote Pack		22:28.1		+3:35	7:13	92	5
133	Adrianna GUERRERO	JR	Edison XC Club		22:29.7		+3:36	7:14	93	4
134	Sarah DONALDSON		SO	Pike Creek XC		22:31.2		+3:38	7:14	94	4
135	Allie GLOVER		SO	Louisville TC		22:31.9		+3:38	7:14		12
136	Emily KAO		JR	Cavalry			22:32.0		+3:38	7:14	95	5
137	Moira SMITH		SO	The Creek XC Club	22:32.5		+3:39	7:15	96	6
138	Mary SLATTERY		JR	Centennial XC Club	22:33.6		+3:40	7:15		10
139	Kayla SADD		JR	Coyote Pack		22:37.4		+3:44	7:16	97	6
140	Melanie REYNOLDS	JR	Severna Park XC Club	22:38.1		+3:45	7:17		3
141	Cassidy GUYTON		FR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls22:39.8		+3:46	7:17	98	6
142	Hannah CORRIGAN		JR	The Creek XC Club	22:40.7		+3:47	7:17	99	7
143	Marlee SAN SEBASTIAN	JR	Rocket RC		22:41.3		+3:48	7:18	100	5
144	Alexis GUERRERO		JR	Edison XC Club		22:42.6		+3:49	7:18	101	5
145	Elizabeth SURRATT	SR	Western Cary TC		22:43.0		+3:49	7:18	102	2
146	Sherry GUO		SR	The Griffin TC		22:43.0		+3:49	7:18	103	5
147	Isabel SNYDER		SO	The Force		22:49.6		+3:56	7:20		9
148	Rebecca WICKLIN		JR	Raleigh Catholic	22:50.0		+3:56	7:20	104	5
149	Abigail VANDERLOO	JR	The Creek XC Club	22:54.3		+4:01	7:22		8
150	Rachel STRAWN		JR	Midtown TC		22:59.3		+4:06	7:23	105	5
151	Maddie BLUME		JR	Midtown TC		23:00.1		+4:07	7:24	106	6
152	Abigail MABE		FR	Leesville XC Club	23:01.8		+4:08	7:24	107	5
153	Emma Jo SZCZERBA	SO	The Creek XC Club	23:01.9		+4:08	7:24		9
154	Sarah AMBROZAK		FR	Coyote Pack		23:02.3		+4:09	7:24	108	7
155	Alyssa BUSTOS		SO	Western Cary TC		23:03.0		+4:09	7:24	109	3
156	Anna CSIKAI		JR	Bulldog XC Club		23:03.1		+4:10	7:25		8
157	Madalin JONES		FR	Unattached		23:03.9		+4:10	7:25		
158	Natalie SPADACCINI	FR	The Creek XC Club	23:07.2		+4:14	7:26		10
159	Heather PRYSE		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls23:07.8		+4:14	7:26	110	7
160	Maddy PRUITT		SO	Pike Creek XC		23:08.3		+4:15	7:26	111	5
161	Sarah CALLERY		8	Running Knights XC Club	23:16.2		+4:23	7:29		1
162	Sydney PRYZWARA		SR	The Creek XC Club	23:17.9		+4:24	7:29		11
163	Maxine LUTZ		JR	The Creek XC Club	23:21.6		+4:28	7:30		12
164	Claire MOLAVI		JR	The Griffin TC		23:22.7		+4:29	7:31	112	6
165	Lizzy BARRISH		SR	The Force		23:23.8		+4:30	7:31		10
166	Kayla JIMENEZ		SR	Coyote Pack		23:24.4		+4:31	7:31		8
167	Grace TAGGART		SR	The Creek XC Club	23:28.2		+4:35	7:33		13
168	Carolina REQUEJO	SR	Centennial XC Club	23:29.2		+4:36	7:33		11
169	Rene DYKSTRA		JR	Severna Park XC Club	23:30.8		+4:37	7:33		4
170	Cristina HERB		SO	The Creek XC Club	23:31.3		+4:38	7:34		14
171	Grace DOHL		FR	Pike Creek XC		23:34.6		+4:41	7:35	113	6
172	Joyce ZHANG		JR	Centennial XC Club	23:35.5		+4:42	7:35		12
173	Riley FLANAGAN		SO	The Creek XC Club	23:35.5		+4:42	7:35		15
174	Kate FARD		SO	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls23:39.7		+4:46	7:36		8
175	Jordan SMITH		SO	Cass Holt TC		23:40.5		+4:47	7:37		1
176	Ellie MCINTYRE		FR	Cass Holt TC		23:41.9		+4:48	7:37		2
177	Erin HENRY		FR	Cass Holt TC		23:45.6		+4:52	7:38		3
178	Mackensie BARBEE	SR	Unattached		23:46.3		+4:53	7:39		
179	Trinity CHOU		SO	Western Cary TC		23:47.8		+4:54	7:39	114	4
180	Lilian MANNING		SO	Unattached		23:48.0		+4:54	7:39		
181	Katherine MOORE		JR	Gladiator XC		23:49.8		+4:56	7:40		2
182	Ella TROIANO		SO	Western Cary TC		23:52.1		+4:59	7:40	115	5
183	Kyla COLGAN		FR	The Creek XC Club	23:54.3		+5:01	7:41		16
184	Ashley DEFREHN		FR	The Creek XC Club	23:59.3		+5:06	7:43		17
185	Caroline LESSARD	SO	Western Cary TC		24:00.5		+5:07	7:43	116	6
186	Eva GRECO		SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls24:00.9		+5:07	7:43		9
187	Rees COOKE		FR	Talon XC		24:03.6		+5:10	7:44		1
188	Siobhan MANGAN		SR	The Force		24:07.5		+5:14	7:45		11
189	Shannon MCCARTNEY	JR	The Creek XC Club	24:08.4		+5:15	7:46		18
190	Madison KLAPINSKY	FR	The Creek XC Club	24:09.6		+5:16	7:46		19
191	Kristen CLODGO		FR	Midtown TC		24:12.3		+5:19	7:47	117	7
192	Gwendolyn GAGNER	FR	Edison XC Club		24:16.2		+5:23	7:48	118	6
193	Olivia LANNOM		JR	Midtown TC		24:18.9		+5:25	7:49		8
194	Lindsey SMITH		JR	Edison XC Club		24:22.8		+5:29	7:50	119	7
195	Brianna DOUGLAS		JR	Cavaliers XC Club	24:26.3		+5:33	7:51		2
196	Abby ROSS		FR	Unattached		24:59.8		+6:06	8:02		
197	Caroline SHEPPARD	SR	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls25:09.2		+6:16	8:05		10
198	Luisa HINRICHS		SO	Wilmington XC		25:28.3		+6:35	8:11		3
199	Nailah KELLMAN		FR	Wilmington XC		31:22.8		+12:29	10:05		4
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	Avery Creek RC		95		7
2	Midlothian TC		126		6
3	Louisville TC		142		7
4	Centennial XC Club	145		7
5	Oakdale XC Club		185		5
6	Midtown TC		215		7
7	Cavalry			220		5
8	Rocket RC		221		5
9	Leesville XC Club	243		5
10	The Force		259		7
11	The Griffin TC		265		6
12	Bulldog XC Club		269		7
13	Coyote Pack		289		7
14	Raleigh Catholic	314		5
15	The Creek XC Club	335		7
16	Albemarle 5 Guys & Girls349		7
17	Pike Creek XC		409		6
18	Edison XC Club		412		7
19	Western Cary TC		524		6
	Lee-Davis TC		NTS		3
	Whippets XC		NTS		3
	Severna Park XC Club	NTS		4
	The Jungle TC		NTS		2
	Cavaliers XC Club	NTS		4
	Wilmington XC		NTS		4
	No Slackin		NTS		2
	Gladiator XC		NTS		2
	Cass Holt TC		NTS		3
	Reservoir XC Club	NTS		1
	Louisville Rams		NTS		1
	Peyton XC		NTS		1
	Peak City XC Club	NTS		1
	Derby City Distance	NTS		1
	Running Knights XC Club	NTS		1
	Talon XC		NTS		1

Rising Stars 5k
Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Nick ENGELMEN		SO	Severna Park XC Club	16:37.2			5:20	1	1
2	James DENNISON		SO	Severna Park XC Club	16:43.6		+6	5:22	2	2
3	Kamari MILLER		FR	Marietta XC Club	16:44.4		+7	5:23		1
4	Jackson BORDEN		SO	Unattached		16:45.5		+8	5:23		
5	Wesley HAWS		FR	Raleigh Catholic	16:52.1		+15	5:25		1
6	Collin PARENT		FR	Lee-Davis TC		17:11.2		+34	5:31	3	1
7	Caleb SEDGWICK		SO	The Griffin TC		17:11.5		+34	5:31	4	1
8	Gary HALVERSON		JR	Milton XC Club		17:11.8		+34	5:31		1
9	Michael BRESNOCK	SO	Marietta XC Club	17:12.1		+35	5:32		2
10	Cooper SCHARDT		FR	Unattached		17:17.2		+40	5:33		
11	Vinay KHOSLA		FR	The Griffin TC		17:22.3		+45	5:35	5	2
12	Cam HARMAN		SR	Milton XC Club		17:28.5		+51	5:37		2
13	Christopher MURN	SO	Edison XC Club		17:31.2		+54	5:38		1
14	Jake GELFAND		FR	Severna Park XC Club	17:36.7		+59	5:39	6	3
15	Josh SMALLEY		SO	Unattached		17:38.2		+1:01	5:40		
16	Gram RUSSELL		FR	Chi-Rho XC club		17:51.0		+1:13	5:44		1
17	Zachary CLARK		SO	Unattached		17:51.8		+1:14	5:44		
18	Jason KENNEDY		SO	Peak City XC Club	17:53.8		+1:16	5:45		1
19	Patrick PITTS		FR	Unattached		17:54.4		+1:17	5:45		
20	Cole LEWIS		FR	Lee-Davis TC		17:54.8		+1:17	5:45	7	2
21	Payton FOX		SO	Lee-Davis TC		17:55.3		+1:18	5:46	8	3
22	Joshua ALLEN		SO	Talon XC		17:57.3		+1:20	5:46		1
23	Logan WILEY		FR	Chi-Rho XC club		18:03.9		+1:26	5:48		2
24	Conlin MCCONNELL	FR	Severna Park XC Club	18:06.3		+1:29	5:49	9	4
25	Xander SMITH		SO	The Griffin TC		18:09.3		+1:32	5:50	10	3
26	James LOUIE		FR	Severna Park XC Club	18:12.4		+1:35	5:51	11	5
27	Grayson CLARK		FR	Lee-Davis TC		18:15.1		+1:38	5:52	12	4
28	Dylan MCCABE		SO	The Griffin TC		18:16.3		+1:39	5:52	13	4
29	Ricardo TALBOT		FR	SB Elite		18:20.5		+1:43	5:54		1
30	Austin RUNNE		FR	Lee-Davis TC		18:23.6		+1:46	5:55	14	5
31	Ethan SAMELS		SO	The Griffin TC		18:27.2		+1:50	5:56	15	5
32	Matt CHAISSON		SO	Severna Park XC Club	18:27.8		+1:50	5:56	16	6
33	Sean MAGRI		SR	Roanoke			18:32.8		+1:55	5:57		1
34	Cade GREEN		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	18:33.5		+1:56	5:58	17	1
35	Foster STRAVINO		SO	Unattached		18:35.8		+1:58	5:58		
36	Luke VAN LANINGHAM	FR	Jagz XC Club		18:37.8		+2:00	5:59		1
37	Jackson SNYDER		FR	Morgantown XC Club	18:38.8		+2:01	5:59		1
38	Brandon MIDGETTE	SO	Cape Henry Distance Proj18:41.5		+2:04	6:00		1
39	Brendan BARON		FR	SB Elite		18:49.0		+2:11	6:03		2
40	Nick WORTHMAN		FR	Coyote Pack		18:51.2		+2:14	6:04		1
41	Carter SCOTT		FR	Chi-Rho XC club		19:05.5		+2:28	6:08		3
42	Thomas ROGERS		FR	Roanoke			19:06.9		+2:29	6:08		2
43	Kalen TUSSEY		FR	SB Elite		19:08.9		+2:31	6:09		3
44	Oscar CODDINGTON	FR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:11.1		+2:34	6:10	18	2
45	Zachary BIBEAU		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:11.2		+2:34	6:10	19	3
46	Berk ALPTEKIN		FR	Cape Henry Distance Proj19:12.8		+2:35	6:10		2
47	Spencer MCGEHEE		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	19:14.1		+2:37	6:11	20	4
48	Jackson MCMACKIN	FR	Lee-Davis TC		19:16.0		+2:38	6:11	21	6
49	Nathan GALLAGHER	SO	Blacksburg XC Club	19:20.0		+2:42	6:13	22	5
50	Calbin SOBOCINSKI	SO	Severna Park XC Club	19:49.5		+3:12	6:22	23	7
51	Luke MUDD		SO	Severna Park XC Club	20:07.3		+3:30	6:28		8
52	Antonio LIPSCOMB	JR	Unattached		20:12.3		+3:35	6:30		
53	Eli SMITH		FR	Talon XC		20:14.7		+3:37	6:30		2
54	Andrew COX		FR	Coyote Pack		20:48.1		+4:11	6:41		2
55	Alex LEWIS		SO	Jagz XC Club		20:53.1		+4:16	6:43		2
56	Zach OTT		FR	Severna Park XC Club	20:53.1		+4:16	6:43		9
57	Dontrell MILES		FR	Unattached		20:59.4		+4:22	6:45		
58	Himmi WALHA		SO	Severna Park XC Club	21:14.8		+4:37	6:50		10
59	Austin PATELLO		SO	Jagz XC Club		21:25.1		+4:48	6:53		3
60	Tommy BONNIVILLE	FR	Lee-Davis TC		21:49.0		+5:11	7:01	24	7
61	Karentae BROWN		SO	Unattached		22:07.4		+5:30	7:07		
62	Jack WALL		FR	Peak City XC Club	22:08.3		+5:31	7:07		2
63	Kereon WHITE		JR	Unattached		22:11.5		+5:34	7:08		
64	Luke BROCKMAN		FR	Peak City XC Club	23:48.8		+7:11	7:39		3
65	Taylor SLOAN		SO	Severna Park XC Club	23:54.2		+7:17	7:41		11
66	Luke BRINSON		FR	Severna Park XC Club	24:03.3		+7:26	7:44		12
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	Severna Park XC Club	29		7
2	Lee-Davis TC		44		7
3	The Griffin TC		47		5
4	Blacksburg XC Club	96		5
	Chi-Rho XC club		NTS		3
	Marietta XC Club	NTS		2
	Milton XC Club		NTS		2
	SB Elite		NTS		3
	Peak City XC Club	NTS		3
	Jagz XC Club		NTS		3
	Talon XC		NTS		2
	Roanoke			NTS		2
	Raleigh Catholic	NTS		1
	Cape Henry Distance ProjNTS		2
	Edison XC Club		NTS		1
	Coyote Pack		NTS		2
	Morgantown XC Club	NTS		1

Athlete Results
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Audrey LINK		8	Blacksburg XC Club	19:07.9			6:09		1
2	Payton PAYNE		SO	Unattached		19:32.9		+25	6:17		
3	Olivia OZBOLT		8	Unattached		19:35.9		+28	6:18		
4	Sophia PARKER		FR	Raleigh Catholic	19:58.3		+51	6:25		1
5	Sara KINDBOM		FR	Running Lions XC	19:59.0		+51	6:25	1	1
6	Marissa DAILEY		FR	The Griffin TC		20:07.6		+1:00	6:28	2	1
7	Amelia BALLOU		FR	Roanoke			20:11.3		+1:04	6:29	3	1
8	Ainsley LESTER		FR	Roanoke			20:19.3		+1:12	6:32	4	2
9	Sierra PUELO		FR	Lee-Davis TC		20:20.5		+1:13	6:32		1
10	Audrey SMITH		SO	Raleigh Catholic	20:24.2		+1:17	6:34		2
11	Kaitlin ROBINSON	FR	The Griffin TC		20:28.0		+1:20	6:34	5	2
12	Chloe ROGERS		SO	Roanoke			20:37.1		+1:30	6:38	6	3
13	Laura PHILLIPS		SO	Roanoke			20:44.0		+1:36	6:40	7	4
14	Kendall BROCKMAN	FR	Peak City XC Club	20:44.4		+1:37	6:40		1
15	Kayla BRENNAN		SO	The Griffin TC		20:55.6		+1:48	6:43	8	3
16	Brooke ROBINSON		SO	Unattached		21:08.4		+2:01	6:48		
17	Abby WEIST		FR	Severna Park XC Club	21:08.9		+2:01	6:48	9	1
18	Kylie PETEE		FR	Western Cary TC		21:12.9		+2:05	6:49	10	1
19	Caroline GAGE		FR	Severna Park XC Club	21:13.6		+2:06	6:49	11	2
20	Ellie MACKEN		FR	Raleigh Catholic	21:21.6		+2:14	6:52		3
21	Julia LLOYD		JR	Jaguars			21:37.9		+2:30	6:57		1
22	Julia PRIU		FR	Raleigh Catholic	21:42.0		+2:34	6:58		4
23	Olivia MOODY		SO	Unattached		21:51.3		+2:44	7:02		
24	Katie DUMOULIN		SR	Louisville TC		21:54.0		+2:47	7:02	12	1
25	Emily PORTER		SR	Louisville TC		21:59.9		+2:52	7:04	13	2
26	Jillian BALE		FR	Unattached		22:01.3		+2:54	7:05		
27	Ava WAGNER		SO	Roanoke			22:01.4		+2:54	7:05	14	5
28	Skylar WOOD		SO	Louisville TC		22:03.1		+2:56	7:05	15	3
29	Katie HIRSCHE		FR	Unattached		22:03.2		+2:56	7:05		
30	Delaney ARMSTRONG	FR	Western Cary TC		22:08.5		+3:01	7:07	16	2
31	Aubrey SHEARER		SO	Jaguars			22:09.4		+3:02	7:07		2
32	Claire HUBBUCH		SR	Louisville TC		22:11.5		+3:04	7:08	17	4
33	Akhila KROTHAPALLI	SO	Western Cary TC		22:16.2		+3:09	7:10	18	3
34	Sarah ROLLER		SO	Roanoke			22:16.3		+3:09	7:10	19	6
35	Grace YEARWOOD		FR	Severna Park XC Club	22:34.9		+3:27	7:15	20	3
36	Manda YOU		SO	Centennial XC Club	22:37.3		+3:30	7:16		1
37	Willow STONE		SO	Unattached		22:41.1		+3:34	7:18		
38	Camryn DERMOTT		SO	Roanoke			22:47.1		+3:40	7:20	21	7
39	Grace CAMBON		SO	Severna Park XC Club	22:49.2		+3:42	7:20	22	4
40	Yotti URBONAS		SO	The Griffin TC		22:50.5		+3:43	7:21	23	4
41	Daphne SEVERN		FR	The Griffin TC		22:53.2		+3:46	7:21	24	5
42	Cathryn CALLAHAN	SR	Louisville TC		22:53.6		+3:46	7:21	25	5
43	Grace AMIGH		SO	Unattached		22:54.9		+3:47	7:22		
44	Julia ISAACSON		FR	The Griffin TC		22:55.1		+3:48	7:22	26	6
45	Ella WOZAR		FR	Jaguars			23:02.8		+3:55	7:24		3
46	Carolyn TWOMLEY		FR	The Griffin TC		23:05.1		+3:58	7:25	27	7
47	Anna HUTCHINS		SO	Louisville TC		23:13.6		+4:06	7:28	28	6
48	Madeline HAARA		JR	Louisville TC		23:16.7		+4:09	7:29	29	7
49	Claire MILLER		SO	Western Cary TC		23:18.8		+4:11	7:30	30	4
50	Rohini MADHU		SO	Western Cary TC		23:28.0		+4:20	7:32	31	5
51	Claire KINTZLEY		FR	Severna Park XC Club	23:32.5		+4:25	7:34	32	5
52	Ellie BURNS		FR	Louisville TC		23:36.7		+4:29	7:35		8
53	Jenna KOSTECKI		SR	Louisville TC		23:36.8		+4:29	7:35		9
54	Caitlin MCNEIL		FR	Centennial XC Club	23:37.1		+4:30	7:36		2
55	Sarah O'SULLIVAN	FR	Western Cary TC		23:39.4		+4:32	7:36	33	6
56	Tabitha ROBINSON	SO	Louisville TC		23:39.7		+4:32	7:36		10
57	Cayla HYDE		SO	The Griffin TC		24:01.3		+4:54	7:43		8
58	Grace HURST		FR	Running Lions XC	24:06.5		+4:59	7:45	34	2
59	Dafne DELGADO		SO	Western Cary TC		24:15.1		+5:08	7:48	35	7
60	Kavita STARR		SO	Western Cary TC		24:16.8		+5:09	7:48		8
61	Grace MCGEHEE		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	24:20.4		+5:13	7:49		2
62	Avery SNOOK		SR	Louisville TC		24:34.3		+5:27	7:54		11
63	Ashley GORDON		FR	The Griffin TC		24:39.3		+5:32	7:56		9
64	Ariana LECOURAS		FR	Severna Park XC Club	24:42.7		+5:35	7:57	36	6
65	Allison MATIS		SR	Louisville TC		24:47.3		+5:40	7:58		12
66	Renee GRENDI		SO	Louisville TC		24:53.2		+5:46	8:00		13
67	Audrey ZINNERT		FR	Running Lions XC	25:07.5		+6:00	8:05	37	3
68	Rachel BARBER		SO	Louisville TC		25:15.0		+6:07	8:07		14
69	Melanie DUCKWORTH	SR	Louisville TC		25:52.8		+6:45	8:19		15
70	Abigail FURMAN		FR	Running Lions XC	26:05.9		+6:58	8:23	38	4
71	Ava DILTZ		FR	Running Lions XC	26:54.5		+7:47	8:39	39	5
72	Atheena MONTEIL-LOPEZ	FR	Patriot RC		27:42.6		+8:35	8:55		1
73	Taylor RODIGHIERO	JR	Louisville TC		28:26.9		+9:19	9:09		16
74	Sarah HARRISON		FR	Blacksburg XC Club	30:38.2		+11:31	9:51		3
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	Roanoke			34		7
2	The Griffin TC		62		7
3	Louisville TC		82		7
4	Severna Park XC Club	94		6
5	Western Cary TC		105		7
6	Running Lions XC	149		5
	Raleigh Catholic	NTS		4
	Jaguars			NTS		3
	Blacksburg XC Club	NTS		3
	Centennial XC Club	NTS		2
	Lee-Davis TC		NTS		1
	Peak City XC Club	NTS		1
	Patriot RC		NTS		1


Return to Top

Email | About