MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2017-11-25

results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Van Cortlandt Park
Bronx, New York

Girls Championship
Place First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 			State 	Posted Time
1 Starliper Marlee		10	Wellsville		PA	17:47.5	
2 Lee Katherine			12	Wading River		NY	17:50.0
3 Gaughan Jacqueline		12	Exeter			NH	17:54.7
4 McCormick Morgan		12	Wilton 			CT 	18:10.7
5 Lester Page			12	Washington		DC	18:12.7
6 Shaw Savannah			12	Pittsburgh		PA	18:14.7
7 Green Abigail			12	Bethesda		MD	18:17.9
8 Lawler Eleanor		12	Wakefield		RI	18:20.4
9 Loveys Abby			11	Mendham			NJ	18:23.8
10 Parks Taryn			10	Greencastle		PA	18:25.6
11 Wiser Kate			9	Southbury		CT	18:32.5
12 Durham Rebecca		12	Milford			NH	18:45.9
13 Roffman Sarah		11	Littleton		MA	18:46.0
14 Matson Sofie			9	Falmouth		ME	18:46.7
15 Zydanowicz Jenna		10	W Hartford		CT	18:56.2
16 Barney Corinne		10	Oakland			NJ	19:01.9
17 Kenny Rachel			12	Matawan			NJ	19:05.1
18 Bloss Meredith		11	Guilford		CT	19:08.9
19 Maier Maggie			10	Atlantic Beach		NY	19:10.2
20 Capoccia Gianna		9	Rome			NY	19:11.1
21 Borton Eva			11	Clinton			NY	19:11.8
22 McLain Madeline		12	York			PA	19:12.5
23 Singh Roshni			10	Bay Shore		NY	19:13.8
24 Schuler Emily		10	York			PA	19:18.1
25 Hutton Brooke		12	Coatesville		PA	19:19.2
26 Bullock Delaney		12	Dummerston		VT	19:22.4
27 Roffman Kaitlyn		11	Littleton		MA	19:22.9
28 Goldstein Isabelle		10	Ambler			PA	19:24.9
29 Demko Andrea			12	Hershey			PA	19:28.2
30 Lynch Dana			11	Middletown		NY	19:30.2
31 Dinneen Sierra		10	Staten Island		NY	19:31.9
32 Zamrin Jamie			12	Reinholds		PA	19:31.9
33 Krebs Makenna		11	Harrisburg		PA	19:39.0
34 Slavin Danielle		12	Durham			NH	19:39.8
35 Hudson Erin			12	Conway			MA	19:42.6
36 Koufos Emily			12	Watertown		MA	19:42.7
37 Mitchell Keiana		12	Staten Island		NY	19:44.0
38 Burr Randi			12	Westerly		RI	19:45.0
39 Raymond Kylie		10	Somers			CT	19:47.5
40 Jacobs-Townsley Sophia	11	Amherst			MA	19:48.5
41 Reyes Tess			11	Northborough		MA	19:49.3
42 Strouse Brin			11	Frederick		MD	19:50.2
43 Flynn Sarah			11	New Rochelle		NY	19:52.7
44 Locker Katelyn		10	Elizabethtown		PA	19:55.2
45 Horne Lily			11	Pownal			ME	19:57.0
46 McLain Olivia		11	York			PA	19:59.5
47 Robinson Lauren		11	Milford			NH	20:01.6
48 Wagner Lauren		11	Califon			NJ	20:03.2
49 Deschler Emily		12	Allentown		PA	20:05.2
50 Foley Ashley			11	Beverly			MA	20:06.1
51 Peppy Christina		9	Bemus Point		NY	20:06.2
52 Facius Samantha		11	Eldersburg		MD	20:06.7
53 Draper Marian		12	Rome			NY	20:07.1
54 Oeser Anna			12	Brookfield		CT	20:07.9
55 Tricomy Jade			10	Beachwood		NJ	20:13.6
56 Helstrom Emma		12	Philadelphia		PA	20:14.4
57 Olson Brooke			12	Mendham			NJ	20:15.7
58 Magill Erin			12	Moretown		VT	20:15.9
59 Lillis Grace			9	Port Chester		NY	20:17.1
60 Saidman Angela		11	Bethel			CT	20:18.0
61 Steich Anna			11	Sinking Spring		PA	20:18.8
62 Shontz Cat			11	Elizabethtown		PA	20:19.9
63 Gallagher Lindsey		12	Shelter Island		NY	20:20.9
64 Beyer Emily			12	Ellicott City		MD	20:24.1
65 Crist Ava			9	Bemus Point		NY	20:28.8
66 Friedman Zo?			12	Silver Spring		MD	20:29.9
67 Bolduc Camille		9	South Burlington	VT	20:30.8
68 Vanderlaan Kali		11	Wakefield		RI	20:31.9
69 Bitsberger Kristen		12	Washington		DC	20:36.7
70 Harvey Taylor		9	Clinton			NY	20:38.8
71 Whitehorn-Coriz Alexis	10	Damascus		MD	20:39.9
72 Meininger Faith		9	Clarksville		MD	20:40.9
73 Quinn Madeline		9	Elizabethtown		PA	20:41.1
74 Jorgensen Caitlin		11	Wayne			PA	20:41.5
75 Hurley Alexina		12	Woburn			MA	20:43.1
76 Scott Megan			11	Hudson			MA	20:44.0
77 Finley Meredith		10	Randolph		NJ	20:46.2
78 Inglis Kate			9	Moorestown		NJ	20:47.1
79 Murphy Kathleen		12	Weston			CT	20:47.4
80 Whittaker Mady		11	Oakdale			CT	20:47.6
81 Wusinich Rebecca		10	Wynnewood		PA	20:48.5
82 Woelfel Carly		10	Rockville Centre 	N 	20:49.1
83 Fish Kyle			10	Wakefield		RI	20:52.6
84 Sienna Emily			11	Moodus			CT	21:04.6
85 Madden Kaci			11	Woburn			MA	21:06.0
86 Campbell Mary		10	Ephrata			PA	21:06.9
87 Galvin Mackenzie		12	Woburn			MA	21:07.9
88 Fedko Katherine		11	Gibsonia		PA	21:09.4
89 Reynolds Grace		12	York			ME	21:09.9
90 Fedorshak Alyssa		9	Ephrata			PA	21:19.1
91 Martin Madisen		12	Marion			MA	21:24.9
92 Melican Abigail		11	New York		NY	21:28.2
93 Graves Miranda		11	Storrs Mansfield	CT	21:38.8
94 Simonsen Keegan		12	Fairfield		CT	21:41.8
95 Moffitt Leah			10	Coatesville		PA	21:44.1
96 Krekorian Caroline		11	Wakefield		RI	21:46.2
97 Elliott Anne			12	Damascus		MD	21:47.9
98 Rowell Natalie		10	Wilmington		DE	22:07.4
99 Bock Gabriella		12	Port Matilda		PA	22:21.9
100 Feltus Jo			12	Littleton		MA	22:34.3
101 Harper Camryn		12	Boonsboro		MD	22:45.8
102 Davey Simone		10	Vestal			NY	23:03.4
103 Fluehr Arden		9	Forest Hills		NY	24:06.6

Boys - Marty Lewis Championship
Place First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 			State 	Posted Time
1 Shelgren Tristan		12	Boxford			MA	15:32.8
2 Dilcher Damien		12	Brick			NJ	15:37.0
3 Aramburu Lucas		11	Brookline		MA	15:37.8
4 Hengst Dalton			12	York			PA	15:39.2
5 Lawler Nathan			12	Pittsford		NY	15:40.7
6 Hart Devin			11	Point Pleasant		NJ	15:42.5
7 Thompson Drew			12	Trumbull		CT	15:42.6
8 Kujdych Rusty			12	Feasterville		PA	15:51.3
9 Nasser Fahd			12	Jersey City		NJ	15:52.1
10 Gatewood Mason		12	Garden City		NY	15:54.8
11 Nisbet Connor		11	Wilmington		DE	16:04.0
12 Lockett Ryan			12	Dickerson		MD	16:05.6
13 Buzby Ryan			12	Grand Island		NY	16:09.5
14 Jennings Jack		10	Mendham			NJ	16:10.2
15 Hoey Joshua			12	Downingtown		PA	16:10.5
16 Kelly Justin			12	Marlton			NJ	16:11.9
17 Laverdiere Luke		12	Yarmouth		ME	16:12.5
18 Hall Brandon			12	Hopedale		MA	16:13.5
19 Dillon Robert		11	Shelton			CT	16:15.2
20 Dahir Mustafe		11	Wallingford		CT	16:17.4
21 Farrell Matthew		10	Glastonbury		CT	16:21.8
22 Wirth Tyler			11	Hawley			PA	16:24.3
23 Yanko Jack			11	Amherst			MA	16:24.9
24 Matthews Ethan		12	Ayer			MA	16:25.8
25 Cupp Morgan			12	Mechanicsburg		PA	16:26.1
26 Nakasaka Adam		12	Chevy Chase		MD	16:26.8
27 Sturtevant Richard		11	Leyden			MA	16:28.7
28 Nichols Daniel		12	Danbury			CT	16:29.2
29 Tierney Ryan			12	Staten Island		NY	16:29.9
30 Ireland Maxwell		12	Nashua			NH	16:30.6
31 Ireland Jacob		10	Bronx			NY	16:33.6
32 Sidamon-Eristoff Andrew	11	Princeton		NJ	16:34.7
33 Bingham Aleksei		12	Derby			VT	16:34.9
34 Burtson Nicolas		10	Westport		CT	16:35.2
35 Mariano John			11	Quincy			MA	16:35.6
36 Jordan Jaron			11	Newark			NJ	16:37.1
37 Raadam Bo			12	Chatham			NJ	16:37.3
38 Leachman Zach		10	Mars			PA	16:38.2
39 Petrik Hunter		12	Sparrows Point		MD	16:40.7
40 Puskar Cal			12	Orchard Park		NY	16:41.2
41 Miller Jack			11	Jenkintown		PA	16:41.6
42 Borger Peter			12	Malvern			PA	16:41.8
43 Healey Andrew		10	Scranton		PA	16:41.9
44 Acquaviva Sam		11	Newburyport		MA	16:42.2
45 Hoffman James		12	Ocean Township		NJ	16:42.3
46 Sparks Maximillian		12	Canton			CT	16:43.0
47 Little Ramsey		11	Short Hills		NJ	16:43.2
48 Gibson Eric			12	Annapolis		MD	16:43.4
49 Baublitz Garrett		10	Mifflintown		PA	16:44.9
50 Medina Gabriel		11	West Springfield	MA	16:45.4
51 Groff Christian		12	Landisville		PA	16:46.0
52 Coogan William		10	Exeter			NH	16:47.5
53 Etter Mitchell		12	State College		PA	16:48.8
54 Isham Owen			11	State College		PA	16:50.4
55 Isles Anshel			11	Woburn			MA	16:50.7
56 Burke Kyle			12	Clarks Summit		PA	16:51.8
57 Lewis Kal			10	Shelter Island		NY	16:51.9
58 Nanjappa Anish		10	Ellicott City		MD	16:52.3
59 Senall Tyler			12	Fairport		NY	16:53.2
60 Peppy Michael		12	Bemus Point		NY	16:53.3
61 Tilton Peter			12	Highland Park		NJ	16:54.3
62 O'Driscoll Steven		12	Norwell			MA	16:54.9
63 Brady Brett			12	Butler			PA	16:55.3
64 Woodward Benjamin		12	Blackwood		NJ	16:56.0
65 Hoey Jonah			10	Downingtown		PA	16:57.9
66 Laird Zachary		11	Elkton			MD	16:59.6
67 Powell Jonah			11	Grove City		PA	16:59.7
68 Knepper Brandan		11	Mechanicsburg		PA	17:00.0
69 Giersch Connor		11	Natick			MA	17:00.3
70 Cave Austen			11	Delmar			MD	17:00.9
71 Kohler Zach			11	Warriors Mark		PA	17:01.1
72 Merhige Will			12	Newtown Square		PA	17:01.4
73 Mulligan Patrick		12	Haddonfield		NJ	17:01.6
74 Retzios Carrington		12	Budd Lake		NJ	17:02.3
75 Cannavo Gabriel		11	Staten Island		NY	17:03.1
76 Winslow Jacob		11	Stratham		NH	17:04.2
77 Leonard Cameron		12	Newburyport		MA	17:04.4
78 Underwood Jacob		12	Reading			PA	17:04.8
79 Colwell Chris		12	Centre Hall		PA	17:05.1
80 Chavan Kabir			11	Fairfield		CT	17:06.5
81 King Zachary			12	Mashantucket		CT	17:07.2
82 Castaneda Richard		11	Merchantville		NJ	17:07.2
83 Dombrowiecki Daniel		12	Asbury Park		NJ	17:07.6
84 Sanchez Erick		12	Grasonville		MD	17:09.6
85 Tarr Czar			12	Pittsburgh		PA	17:10.3
86 Libby Mitchell		12	Wells			ME	17:11.0
87 Heskin Ryan			12	Floral Park		NY	17:11.3
88 Reynolds David		11	Andover			NH	17:11.9
89 Seinelli John		12	Leonardo		NJ	17:12.5
90 Colwell Brendan		9	Centre Hall		PA	17:13.4
91 Bergeron Zack		12	Blackstone		MA	17:13.5
92 Berger Will			12	Cape May		NJ	17:13.8
93 Stanley Andrew		12	Three Springs		PA	17:14.0
94 Kreider Evan			11	Stevens			PA	17:14.4
95 Logsdon Colin		12	Chatham			NJ	17:14.8
96 Rome Mitchell		11	Dallas			PA	17:15.4
97 Abeyta Nolan			11	Rutland			VT	17:17.2
98 Hutchison Nicholas		12	Blackwood		NJ	17:19.2
99 Gaffey, Jr. Tommy		10	Scituate		MA	17:20.2
100 Mckinsey Nate		11	Hagerstown		MD	17:20.6
101 Hoffman Benjamin		10	Saint Marys		PA	17:21.5
102 Mannion Dylan		11	Oakhurst		NJ	17:22.2
103 Pope Brett			12	Bellefonte		PA	17:22.7
104 Schwinn Tyler		11	Little Silver		NJ	17:25.7
105 Curran Joseph		10	Nashua			NH	17:27.4
106 Guinee Patrick		11	Gloucester		MA	17:27.7
107 Foster Andrew		11	Ephrata			PA	17:30.7
108 Russ Sam			11	Damariscotta		ME	17:32.6
109 Wyandt Josh			12	Dallas			PA	17:33.2
110 Craven Jack			11	Brooklyn		NY	17:33.6
111 Gasaway Brandon		12	Hagerstown		MD	17:33.9
112 Tseng Zachary		12	Belmont			MA	17:34.0
113 Johnson Thomas		12	Greentown		PA	17:34.3
114 Boethius Erik		12	State College		PA	17:34.3
115 Fiume Braedon		11	Saddle River		NJ	17:35.0
116 Vigliano Michael		11	Mechanicsburg		PA	17:43.1
117 Miranda-Cruz Dennis		12	Hyattsville		MD	17:43.1
118 Reynolds Matthew		11	Andover			NH	17:44.1
119 Nahom Eli			11	New Milford		CT	17:44.5
120 Sheely Joseph		12	Middle River		MD	17:46.2
121 Sylvia Adam			11	Rochester		MA	17:46.9
122 VanDerslice Thomas		11	Stratham		NH	17:48.1
123 Leymeister Christopher	12	Oakland			NJ	17:48.1
124 Sands Colton		9	Centre Hall		PA	17:49.5
125 Jacob Matthew		12	New Rochelle		NY	17:49.8
126 Reservitz Zane		11	North Easton		MA	17:50.3
127 Kelly Danny			12	Spring Lake		NJ	17:51.0
128 Schmidt Henry		11	Boonsboro		MD	17:51.5
129 Weeks Ryan			11	Catonsville		MD	17:56.2
130 Hin Aaron			12	Phoenixville		PA	17:57.7
131 Villatoro Marcus		12	Bayonne			NJ	17:59.3
132 Dragon Matthew		11	Wantage			NJ	17:59.6
133 Nichols Brandon		12	Stevensville		MD	17:59.9
134 Murray Brendan		12	Cheshire		CT	18:01.2
135 Norris Aidan		11	West Chester		PA	18:02.6
136 Allaire Griffin		10	Wells			ME	18:03.3
137 Bronstein Jeremy		11	Englewood		NJ	18:05.0
138 Sclafani Dominic		12	Harrison		ME	18:05.6
139 Puc Ethan			10	Naugatuck		CT	18:05.9
140 Ambrosino Nicholas		11	New York 		NY	18:07.2
141 Longeway Alex		11	Elkton			MD	18:07.3
142 Brown Mark			11	Greensburg		PA	18:10.3
143 Hughes Chris		12	Queensbury		NY	18:13.5
144 Hutchison Brian		11	Blackwood		NJ	18:14.9
145 Owrey Luke			11	Grove City		PA	18:15.5
146 Dorantes Elian		12	Mount Hermon		MA	18:24.5
147 Hoffman Logan		12	Saint Marys		PA	18:26.8
148 Billings Ethan		10	Sussex			NJ	18:28.7
149 Merck Nathaniel		12	West Springfield	MA	18:29.5
150 Dunn Tucker			11	Hillsborough		NJ	18:29.8
151 Ramirez Nicholas		10	Keene			NH	18:30.7
152 Hartings Benjamin		12	Keedysville		MD	18:32.4
153 D'Auria Thomas		12	Asbury Park		NJ	18:35.9
154 Paustian Michael		12	Somerville		NJ	18:37.5
155 McCroy Connor		11	Cambridge		MD	18:41.5
156 Hinz Julien			12	Brooklyn		NY	18:41.8
157 Mills Sam			11	Biddeford		ME	18:42.4
158 Singh Sukhvir		12	Middle River		MD	18:43.5
159 Grucelski Nathan		11	Leola			PA	18:43.7
160 Bazaar John			10	Cheshire		CT	18:44.6
161 O'Donnell Kolbe		11	Lewes			DE	18:45.7
162 Johnson Colton		10	Mantua			NJ	18:48.1
163 Coons Jack			12	Wilmington		DE	18:48.8
164 Depue Timothy		12	Maplewood		NJ	18:49.4
165 Burger Rafael		11	Belmont			MA	18:57.8
166 Maidhof Matthew		12	Smithtown		NY	18:58.6
167 Foote Alexander		12	North Easton		MA	18:58.9
168 Lindgren Elias		12	Merion Station		PA	19:01.4
169 Harris Garrett		12	Towson			MD	19:01.8
170 Kipnis Brenden		12	Oakhurst		NJ	19:07.2
171 Amell Tristan		9	Coudersport		PA	19:13.1
172 Dalgetty Caleb		9	Englewood		NJ	19:17.6
173 Rasco Ryan			9	Hagerstown		MD	19:22.5
174 Graham Christopher		12	Dumont			NJ	19:39.8
175 Gerbes Ryan			12	Essex			MD	19:58.1
176 Oeser Maximilian		9	Brookfield		CT	20:17.6
177 Ladan Marko			11	Belmont			MA	20:21.4
178 Anderson Anjae		11	Bronx			NY	20:53.1
179 Juice Christian		12	Scranton		PA	21:07.9
180 Guardia Gonzalo		12	East Rutherford		NJ	23:14.3

results from ny.milesplit.com

Girls 5k Run CC Junior Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Riley              12 Holland, NY            19:53.0   1 
  2 Mackenzie, Cameron        12 Rochester, NY          20:10.4   1 
  3 Willson, Emily            12 Dunstable, MA          20:15.1   1 
  4 Connelly, Molly           11 Stevensville, MD       20:16.7   1 
  5 Perez, Abigail            11 Elmhurst, NY           20:20.5   1 
  6 Doran, Isabelle           11 Hopedale, MA           20:26.4   1 
  7 Danley, Skyler            11 Easton, PA             20:28.1   1 
  8 Aldrich, Kate             11 Cranberry Twp, PA      20:36.5   1 
  9 Peckham, Elizabeth        12 South Easton, MA       20:42.1   1 
 10 Doman, Sophie             12 Erwinna, PA            20:50.8   1 
 11 Zaun, Madison             11 Allentown, PA          20:55.3   2 
 12 Marshall, Elizabeth       11 Plymouth, MA           21:03.2   2 
 13 Caltagirone, Caitlin      12 Holland, NY            21:06.0   2 
 14 Kavanagh, Anna            11 Long Beach, NY         21:06.4   2 
 15 McMahon, Mary             12 Cogan Station, PA      21:07.7   2 
 16 Prothero, Katelyn         12 Somerville, NJ         21:09.4   2 
 17 Moini, Emily              11 Princeton, NJ          21:12.5   2 
 18 Vivar, Sandra             12 Mastic, NY             21:20.8   2 
 19 Rose, Elizabeth           11 Storrs Mansfield, C    21:28.1   2 
 20 Domroes, Meghan           11 Rochester, NY          21:34.8   2 
 21 Powderly, Elizabeth       12 Watertown, MA          21:36.8   3 
 22 Timbone, Olivia           12 North Easton, MA       21:37.3   3 
 23 Cutrone, Anna             12 Newburyport, MA        21:40.8   3 
 24 Zames, Emiily             12 Franklin Lakes, NJ     21:44.0   3 
 25 Pirkl, Anna               12 Brightwaters, NY       21:45.2   3 
 26 Surian, Catherine         11 Bay Shore, NY          21:47.1   3 
 27 Starliper, Morgan         12 Wellsville, PA         21:50.0   3 
 28 Osterbind, Kamryn         12 Toms River, NJ         21:51.0   3 
 29 Kralsey, Kiley            12 Coplay, PA             21:54.6   3 
 30 Sibilia, Ashley           12 Freehold, NJ           21:55.2   3 
 31 Angus, Marlee             11 Penfield, NY           22:03.1   4 
 32 Humiston, Moriah          12 Rome, NY               22:05.2   4 
 33 Mars, Jillian             11 Bloomfield, CT         22:07.5   4 
 34 Fogelsanger, Amber        11 Dillsburg, PA          22:08.9   4 
 35 Smith, Maeve              11 West Hempstead, NY     22:09.9   4 
 36 Sheehy, Katherine         11 Newburyport, MA        22:16.9   4 
 37 Costello, Alyssa          11 Monmouth Beach, NJ     22:21.3   4 
 38 Simon, Alexandra          11 Freehold, NJ           22:23.2   4 
 39 Thompson, Jacqueliine     12 Staten Island, NY      22:28.3   4 
 40 Sitarski, Nina            12 Plainville, MA         22:37.3   4 
 41 Scott, Kate               11 Hudson, MA             22:38.2   5 
 42 Stonge, Ashlyn            12 Dillsburg, PA          22:42.7   5 
 43 Horvath, Allyssa          12 Storrs Mansfield, C    22:44.2   5 
 44 Littlehales, Kristina     11 Franklinville, NJ      22:48.8   5 
 45 Gubetta, Christina        12 Winsted, CT            22:49.9   5 
 46 Kissane, Molly            12 Storrs Mansfield, C    22:50.3   5 
 47 Lovell, Josefina          11 Toms River, NJ         22:51.8   5 
 48 Morgan, Sydney            12 Ephrata, PA            22:57.9   5 
 49 Frasch, Madalyn           12 Robesonia, PA          22:59.7   5 
 50 Bolnick, Alexa            11 Franklin Lks, NJ       23:04.0   5 
 51 Kosloski, Erin            12 Catonsville, MD        23:07.1   6 
 52 O'Brien, Lindsey          11 Woburn, MA             23:10.2   6 
 53 Sobel, Hannah             12 Brooklyn, NY           23:11.1   6 
 54 Schoepflin, Courtney      12 Chaffee, NY            23:11.1   6 
 55 Maurais, Carrie           12 Hopedale, MA           23:16.5   6 
 56 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield, CT         23:18.0   6 
 57 Moran, Meghan             12 Somerville, NJ         23:20.8   6 
 58 Weber, Sarah              12 Woburn, MA             23:24.0   6 
 59 Bracken, Katherine        12 Ridgefield, CT         23:25.5   6 
 60 Bergstedt, Anastasia      11 Carnegie, PA           23:32.5   6 
 61 Stangle, Kylie            12 Neshanic Station, N    23:34.0   7 
 62 Marcellino, Karson        11 Perry Hall, MD         23:38.6   7 
 63 Melendez, Kimberly        11 Queens, NY             23:42.8   7 
 64 Breslaver-Friedman, Eden  11 Freehold, NJ           23:48.5   7 
 65 Standora, Fernanda        11 New York, NY           23:51.5   7 
 66 Hassan, Bibi              12 Jamaica, NY            23:53.1   7 
 67 Maynard, Amealia          11 Storrs Mansfield, C    23:55.7   7 
 68 Simonetti, Sabrina        11 Bay Shore, NY          23:59.7   7 
 69 Siemasko, Annie           11 Newburyport, MA        24:03.5   7 
 70 Zwyer, Aliya              11 Bronx, NY              24:09.2   7 
 71 Vargas, Janice            12 Garfield, NJ           24:10.8   8 
 72 Stewart-Wood, Julia       12 Guttenberg, NJ         24:25.4   8 
 73 Cardilli, Aby             11 Penfield, NY           24:42.0   8 
 74 Salas, Michelle           11 Garfield, NJ           24:43.2   8 
 75 Engel, Sharon             12 Linden, PA             24:44.5   8 
 76 Popova, Anastasia         11 Tarrytown, NY          24:47.0   8 
 77 Wensley, Kyra             12 Penfield, NY           24:50.0   8 
 78 Ramos, Rachel             11 Garfield, NJ           24:56.5   8 
 79 Brown, Makayla            11 Nottingham, MD         24:57.6   8 
 80 Blackheart, Jada          11 Yonkers, NY            25:01.9   8 
 81 Breighner, Alli           11 Newburyport, MA        25:04.6   9 
 82 Flood, Shannon            12 Delevan, NY            25:05.1   9 
 83 Wooby, Julia              12 Neshanic Station, N    25:06.9   9 
 84 Evans, Melissa            12 New Fairfield, CT      25:11.8   9 
 85 Ariola, Elena             11 New Fairfield, CT      25:17.9   9 
 86 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield, NY           25:20.0   9 
 87 St. Lawrence, Gretel      12 Newburyport, MA        25:21.8   9 
 88 Derr, Ashley              12 Stevens, PA            25:25.2   9 
 89 Drennan, Julia            12 Park Ridge, NJ         25:26.3   9 
 90 Nunez, Natalie            11 Garfield, NJ           25:32.3   9 
 91 Browne, Abigail           11 Womelsdorf, PA         25:36.0  10 
 92 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  11 Hyattsville, MD        25:45.6  10 
 93 Wu, Zi Qing               11 Brooklyn, NY           26:04.5  10 
 94 Portillo, Angela          11 Garfield, NJ           26:05.5  10 
 95 Mends, Rachael            12 Burlington, NJ         26:17.3  10 
 96 Vandenberg, Emma          12 Newburyport, MA        26:20.0  10 
 97 Yuen, Fatima              11 Bronx, NY              26:20.0  10 
 98 Yueh, Emily               12 Brooklyn, NY           26:20.2  10 
 99 Sherman, Isabella         12 Shelter Island, NY     27:00.5  10 
100 Huber, Greta              12 Sykesville, MD         27:10.3  10 
101 Rinehart, Heidi           12 Eldersburg, MD         27:11.4  11 
102 Rainey, Lilly             11 Eldersburg, MD         27:11.4  11 
103 Playfair, Annika          12 Penfield, NY           27:21.5  11 
104 Kim, Haein                12 Millsboro, DE          27:52.2  11 
105 Raes, Lindsay             11 Fairport, NY           28:00.3  11 
106 Connelly, Courtney        12 Moriches, NY           28:06.9  11 
107 DeJesus, Samantha         12 Garfield, NJ           28:37.9  11 
108 Kellner, Kalyn            12 Barnegat, NJ           29:18.1  11 
109 Lennon, Briana            12 Naugatuck, CT          29:19.6  11 
110 Soccodato, Haley          12 Barnegat, NJ           29:24.5  11 
111 Redhead-Kriston, Madelin  11 Indiana, PA            29:27.5  12 
112 Hershberger, Faith        11 Ephrata, PA            30:01.2  12 
113 DeVault, Audrey           10 Penfield, NY           30:01.7  12 
114 Lance, Erin               12 Sykesville, MD         33:30.8  12 
115 Hodgkiss, Hannah          12 Eldersburg, MD         33:31.0  12 
116 Souders, Rebecca          12 Marriottsville, MD     33:31.2  12 
117 Kogler, Tori              12 Penfield, NY           38:14.6  12 
118 Houck, Kailey             12 Eldersburg, MD         39:30.2  12 
119 Padula, Maria             11 Marriottsville, MD     39:31.0  12 
120 Thorpe, Maria             12 Eldersburg, MD         39:31.3  12

Boys 5k Run CC Junior Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Drew             12 Straford, CT           17:01.2   1 
  2 Lessans, Max              12 Lancaster, PA          17:03.7   1 
  3 Norman, Albert            12 Georgetown, DE         17:09.0   1 
  4 Ryder, Bryan              12 Plymouth, MA           17:12.2   1 
  5 McNerney, Connor          12 Sandy Hook, CT         17:18.1   1 
  6 Cardone, Cosmo            11 Easton, PA             17:26.7   1 
  7 Fernandez, Jesusalber     11 Bronx, NY              17:29.6   1 
  8 Zietowski, Joey           12 Marriottsville, MD     17:30.8   1 
  9 Holcomb, Tyler            12 Williamsport, PA       17:32.0   1 
 10 Rittenhouse, Justin       11 Lancaster, PA          17:33.4   1 
 11 Weaver, Joshua            12 Hopedale, MA           17:33.7   2 
 12 Tristine, Eddie           11 Monroe, CT             17:34.1   2 
 13 Brinker, Andrew           12 Crownsville, MD        17:34.4   2 
 14 Vazquez, Steve            12 Jersey City, NJ        17:36.1   2 
 15 Sheldon, Mac              12 Shelton, CT            17:37.7   2 
 16 Hockstra, Ryan            12 Cooksville, MD         17:42.1   2 
 17 Paragas, Spencer          11 Woodbridge, CT         17:42.8   2 
 18 Dowling, Will             11 Lutherville, MD        17:44.4   2 
 19 Edwards, Charles          10 Towson, MD             17:44.8   2 
 20 McCormick, Brandon        12 Ronkonkoma, NY         17:44.9   2 
 21 Reisenweaver, Ben         12 Leesport, PA           17:47.6   3 
 22 Hawkins, Yarayah          11 Blackwood, NJ          17:51.0   3 
 23 Dhamecha, Dhiren          11 Forest Hills, NY       17:53.6   3 
 24 Martinez, Jacob           11 Palmerton, PA          17:53.8   3 
 25 Clark, Jeremiah           11 Blackwood, NJ          17:54.2   3 
 26 Kenet, Adam               12 New York, NY           17:54.7   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Logan           12 Middletown, NY         17:55.0   3 
 28 Farmer, Ryan              12 Landisville, PA        17:55.9   3 
 29 Black, Colin              11 Hopedale, MA           17:57.7   3 
 30 Pullano, John             12 Penfield, NY           17:58.1   3 
 31 Hard, Clay                11 New York, NY           17:58.9   4 
 32 Yang, Hongyi              11 Northfield, MA         17:59.5   4 
 33 Magill, Brendan           11 Moretown, VT           18:00.0   4 
 34 Hunt, Will                12 Newburyport, MA        18:04.3   4 
 35 Antone, Gabriel           11 West Friendship, MD    18:04.9   4 
 36 Duffy, Liam               11 Collingswood, NJ       18:05.5   4 
 37 Jones, Benjamin           12 Grove City, PA         18:05.7   4 
 38 Rohr, Zachary             11 Bay Shore, NY          18:06.4   4 
 39 Kirkwood, Ishmael         11 Newville, PA           18:07.3   4 
 40 Gould, Keegan             11 Snow Hill, MD          18:07.4   4 
 41 Corsaro, Chris            11 Blackwood, NJ          18:07.6   5 
 42 Marchese, Jake            11 Penfield, NY           18:08.1   5 
 43 Turner, Ben               12 Woburn, MA             18:09.2   5 
 44 Berger, Jordan            11 Lebanon, PA            18:09.5   5 
 45 McCormack, Max            11 Reinholds, PA          18:11.7   5 
 46 Grimes, Jon Dwyer         12 Sandy Hook, CT         18:12.4   5 
 47 Zeigler, Derek            11 Columbia, PA           18:12.8   5 
 48 Spencer, Connor           12 Pleasant Valley, CT    18:13.1   5 
 49 Main, Dan                 12 Denver, PA             18:14.4   5 
 50 Roberts, Keith            11 Owings Mills, MD       18:15.2   5 
 51 Bolduc, Cole              11 Blackstone, MA         18:19.7   6 
 52 Kotwick, Alex             12 Bernardsville, NJ      18:21.0   6 
 53 Perone, Thomas            12 Bernardsville, NJ      18:21.1   6 
 54 Lundy, Finn               11 Plymouth, MA           18:21.4   6 
 55 Gruters, Stuart           12 Bernardsville, NJ      18:21.8   6 
 56 Santiago, Joshua          12 Allentown, PA          18:22.2   6 
 57 Mankor, Hamza             12 Jersey City, NJ        18:25.2   6 
 58 Gasparrini, William       12 Ridgefield, CT         18:25.3   6 
 59 McCullough, Max           10 Phoenix, MD            18:26.8   6 
 60 Swymer, Mark              12 Woburn, MA             18:27.2   6 
 61 Gaurinski, Zachary        11 Penfield, NY           18:27.9   7 
 62 Dupont, Ethan             12 Holyoke, MA            18:28.0   7 
 63 Bradley, Owen             11 Mays Landing, NJ       18:30.2   7 
 64 Connolly, Sean            12 Danbury, CT            18:30.8   7 
 65 Hughes, Maxwell           11 Bliss, NY              18:31.1   7 
 66 Montressor, Kevin         12 Wynnewood, PA          18:31.6   7 
 67 Tomaka, Joshua            12 Vestal, NY             18:33.7   7 
 68 Ocasio, Adam              11 Union City, NJ         18:34.9   7 
 69 Kashem, Abdullah          11 Blackwood, NJ          18:34.9   7 
 70 Torres, Carlos            11 Florence, MA           18:35.6   7 
 71 Barry, Jack               11 Watertown, MA          18:35.7   8 
 72 Keach, Brian              12 Bay Shore, NY          18:36.6   8 
 73 Milito, Spencer           12 West Babylon, NY       18:37.5   8 
 74 Baier, Maxwell            11 Westmont, NJ           18:38.2   8 
 75 Kelner, Drew              12 Pembroke, MA           18:39.4   8 
 76 Tricomy, Jared            11 Beachwood, NJ          18:41.1   8 
 77 Torres, Israel            11 Garfield, NJ           18:41.5   8 
 78 Giangrande, Will          11 Greenwich, CT          18:41.7   8 
 79 Bleau, Riley              12 Newburyport, MA        18:42.0   8 
 80 Osborn, Patrick           11 Leonardo, NJ           18:42.6   8 
 81 Hanks, Cole               12 Holland, NY            18:43.0   9 
 82 O'Donovan, Daniel         12 Bay Shore, NY          18:43.5   9 
 83 Zinn, Morgan              10 Lutherville, MD        18:44.4   9 
 84 Fradin-Scherer, Jake      11 Brooklyn, NY           18:46.7   9 
 85 Colon, Logan              12 Bloomfield, CT         18:50.7   9 
 86 Dorean, Andrew            12 Hopedale, MA           18:52.0   9 
 87 Chattin, Anders           12 Columbia, MD           18:55.9   9 
 88 Brouillard, Angus         12 Watertown, MA          18:57.6   9 
 89 McKenzie, Parker          11 Newtown, CT            18:58.1   9 
 90 Morris, Ben               12 Watertown, MA          18:59.0   9 
 91 McBride, Matthew          12 Woburn, MA             19:00.0  10 
 92 Olivero, Jalen            11 Holyoke, MA            19:00.1  10 
 93 Smith, Ronan              12 West Hempstead, NY     19:00.5  10 
 94 Dioguardi, Matthew        12 Tarrytown, NY          19:01.1  10 
 95 Cipollaro, Ian            11 Fairfield, CT          19:02.6  10 
 96 Mendez, Steven            11 Burlington, NJ         19:03.2  10 
 97 Townsend, Benjmain        11 Perkasie, PA           19:03.9  10 
 98 Radoff, Darren            11 Eldersburg, MD         19:04.8  10 
 99 Lamas, Andrew             11 West Springfield, M    19:06.1  10 
100 Campagnone, Benjamin      12 Milton, DE             19:08.8  10 
101 D'Agostino, Josh          12 Line Lexington, PA     19:09.3  11 
102 Covey, Braeden            12 Doylestown, PA         19:10.0  11 
103 Via, Rossi                12 Naugatuck, CT          19:12.5  11 
104 Repici, Tyler             12 Burlington, NJ         19:12.6  11 
105 Levinson, Benjamin        11 Towson, MD             19:13.0  11 
106 Dawson, Nick              12 Needham, MA            19:13.6  11 
107 Lahham, Usama             12 Garfield, NJ           19:15.5  11 
108 Guissanie, Derek          12 Lewisburg, PA          19:16.8  11 
109 Verbree, Owen             11 Rochester, NY          19:18.2  11 
110 Cropsey, Patrick          12 Ridgefield, CT         19:18.9  11 
111 Leiser, Robert            12 Kutztown, PA           19:21.8  12 
112 Warren, Jonathan          12 Naugatuck, CT          19:22.1  12 
113 Avery, Bodie              12 Fairlee, VT            19:24.0  12 
114 Orth, Gunnar              11 Perkasie, PA           19:25.5  12 
115 MacInnis, Robert          12 South Easton, MA       19:26.6  12 
116 Potter, Joshua            11 Haddon Township, NJ    19:26.9  12 
117 Rberts, Jacob             12 Keansburg, NJ          19:28.8  12 
118 Murray, Isaiah            12 Newark, NJ             19:30.9  12 
119 Plaza, Romel              11 Fairfield, CT          19:31.4  12 
120 Rodrigue, Reece           12 Auburn, ME             19:31.7  12 
121 Burdo, Justin             12 Morrisonville, NY      19:32.6  13 
122 Troidle, Harrison         12 Branford, CT           19:33.0  13 
123 Osowski, Kevin            12 North Easton, MA       19:33.4  13 
124 Dehmler, William          11 Fairport, NY           19:33.8  13 
125 Aguilar, Gareth           11 Barnegat, NJ           19:34.3  13 
126 Greene, Ben               11 Natick, MA             19:34.3  13 
127 Tsai, Caleb               11 Chalfont, PA           19:39.8  13 
128 Trowbridge, Evan          12 Stevens, PA            19:43.3  13 
129 Villanueva, Matthew       12 Brookfield, CT         19:43.7  13 
130 Lacasse, Tony             12 Hooksett, NH           19:45.8  13 
131 Hearn, Samuel             11 Sutton, MA             19:47.0  14 
132 Levin, Fletcher           12 Tarrytown, NY          19:47.9  14 
133 Drennan, Justin           11 Yorkshire, NY          19:50.6  14 
134 Kittredge, Jonathan       11 Windsor Locks, CT      19:51.3  14 
135 Wilson, Tyler             12 Ebensburg, PA          19:51.7  14 
136 Leymeister, Matthew       12 Oakland, NJ            19:52.8  14 
137 Wokonko, Chidera          11 Bronx, NY              19:58.4  14 
138 Dhamecha, Nilkumar        11 Forest Hills, NY       20:02.1  14 
139 Harmer, Aidan             11 Hawthorne, NJ          20:02.4  14 
140 Bache, Lucas              11 Hopedale, MA           20:03.0  14 
141 Acevedo, Abdiel           11 Holyoke, MA            20:05.8  15 
142 Defelice, Isaac           12 Westport, NY           20:06.8  15 
143 Johnson, Christopher      11 Wildwood Crest, NJ     20:08.3  15 
144 Loja, Brayan              12 Newark, NJ             20:09.5  15 
145 Cutrone, William          12 Newburyport, MA        20:10.5  15 
146 Sughrue, Colin            12 Hopedale, MA           20:14.2  15 
147 Trebach, Julian           12 Bronx, NY              20:14.4  15 
148 Oberschmidt, Dane         12 Bernardsville, NJ      20:20.1  15 
149 Pitcher, Gabriel          11 Emmaus, PA             20:21.2  15 
150 Smith, Talon              12 Brooklyn, NY           20:23.1  15 
151 Hernandez, Moises         11 Bay Shore, NY          20:24.8  16 
152 Doster, Cole              11 Perkasie, PA           20:25.7  16 
153 Ramirez, Carlos           11 Fairplay, MD           20:27.4  16 
154 Hettel, Eric              12 Penfield, NY           20:28.2  16 
155 Garcia, Ariel             12 Egg Harbor City, NJ    20:43.1  16 
156 Savoy, Aiden              11 Perkasie, PA           20:44.5  16 
157 Ward, Eric                12 Delevan, NY            20:46.9  16 
158 Bass, Thabiti             11 Bloomfield, CT         20:48.1  16 
159 Bollinger, Seth           12 Lititz, PA             20:48.8  16 
160 Lhendup, Tshetrim         11 Corong, NY             20:50.4  16 
161 Mihalik, Jason            12 Burlington, NJ         20:56.1  17 
162 Ramirez, Joseph           12 Holyoke, MA            21:07.3  17 
163 Mulvey, Ben               11 Rochester, NY          21:11.4  17 
164 Donegan, Michael          11 Center Moriches, NY    21:16.8  17 
165 Ihloff, Eric              12 Hampstead, NH          21:20.5  17 
166 Yaeger, William           11 Lancaster, PA          21:21.7  17 
167 Sharp, Aidan              12 Burlington, NJ         21:23.2  17 
168 Haimowitz, Nathan         12 New York, NY           21:25.0  17 
169 Plaisted, Logan           11 New Milford, CT        21:26.0  17 
170 Nakamura, Kazuo           11 Commack, NY            21:28.3  17 
171 Schneiger, Roberto        11 New York, NY           21:31.2  18 
172 Zheng, Mei Cheng          11 Brooklyn, NY           21:35.0  18 
173 Moon, Norman              11 Baltimore, MD          21:36.3  18 
174 Herb, Austin              11 Naugatuck, CT          21:36.5  18 
175 Goldman, Geoffrey         11 Ephrata, PA            21:41.5  18 
176 Higgins, William          12 New York, NY           21:43.9  18 
177 Williams Jr, Curtis       12 Bloomfield, CT         21:52.4  18 
178 Cabrera, Jalen            11 Newark, NJ             22:00.0  18 
179 Falcone, Tommy            12 Penfield, NY           22:05.2  18 
180 Chung, Jackson            11 Nyack, NY              22:07.5  18 
181 Worobey, Ryan             11 Vestal, NY             22:12.1  19 
182 Ulrich, Derek             12 Reading, PA            22:14.9  19 
183 Torres, Joel              12 Egg Harbor City, NJ    22:14.9  19 
184 Bruster, Noah             11 Vestal, NY             22:17.5  19 
185 Gillcrist, Daniel         11 Westminster, MD        22:18.2  19 
186 Stewart, Shemar           12 Bloomfield, CT         22:20.4  19 
187 Coleman, Joseph              Barnegat, NJ           22:23.5  19 
188 Guenther, Nicholas        12 Port Republic, NJ      22:30.9  19 
189 Specht, Henry             11 Bethel, CT             22:45.9  19 
190 Bellone, Colby            11 Redding, CT            23:00.0  19 
191 Jidaan, Taeen             11 Bronx, NY              23:19.2  20 
192 Rojas, Jeremiahs          11 Garfield, NJ           23:33.5  20 
193 Diaz-Lopez, Milver        12 Georgetown, DE         23:55.1  20 
194 Jones, Dylan              11 Finksburg, MD          24:05.7  20 
195 Garces, David             11 Naugatuck, CT          24:16.8  20 
196 Hinton, Kyle              11 Sykesville, MD         24:26.5  20 
197 Hertz, Hayden             12 Eldersburg, MD         24:26.8  20 
198 Burrows, Ryan             12 Eldersburg, MD         24:26.8  20 
199 Saxon, Daniel             11 Sykesville, MD         24:26.8  20 
200 Lemaster, Jjohn           12 Eldersburg, MD         24:27.3  20 
201 Leonhartt, Matt           12 Eldersburg, MD         24:27.6  21 
202 Carroll, Bryson           11 Marriottsville, MD     24:28.0  21 
203 Scheel, Evan              12 Marriottsville, MD     24:28.2  21 
204 Jascur, Joseph            12 Eldersburg, MD         24:28.3  21 
205 Bensing, Joshua           12 Eldersburg, MD         24:28.7  21 
206 Gauthier, Daniel          12 Eldersburg, MD         24:44.0  21 
207 Jones, Devin              11 Finksburg, MD          25:46.6  21 
208 Scoma, Jacob              12 Rochester, NY          25:59.1  21 
209 Suarez, Freddy            11 Garfield, NJ           26:32.2  21 
210 Berisha, Arben            12 Garfield, NJ           27:01.0  21 
211 Shatto, Zachary           12 Eldersburg, MD         29:18.3  22 
212 Blackford, Robert         11 Marriottsville, MD     29:19.3  22 
213 Flynn-Lebischak, Jude     12 Sykesville, MD         29:19.8  22 

Girls 5k Run CC Freshman Sophomore
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn             9 Floral Park, NY        19:20.4  
  2 Kurtz, Laurel              9 Flemington, NJ         19:55.4  
  3 Palmieri, Alexa            9 Absecon, NJ            20:08.1  
  4 Lore, Sophia               9 Mountain Lakes, NJ     20:09.4  
  5 Young, Kelsey             10 Hancock, NY            20:09.9  
  6 Monarca, Ariana           10 Middletown, CT         20:17.9  
  7 Vidal, Corina             10 Atlantic Highlands,    20:19.6  
  8 Connorford, Giavanna       9 Staten Island, NY      20:22.2  
  9 Rodrigues, Kathryn        10 Wolcott, CT            20:29.7  
 10 Abeyta, Noelle             9 Rutland, VT            20:32.7  
 11 Cassidy, Page             10 Holden, MA             20:34.5  
 12 Myers, Allison            10 Dallastown, PA         20:34.8  
 13 Walker, Alyssa            10 Horseheads, NY         20:35.6  
 14 McLees, Casey             10 Ocean View, NJ         20:39.0  
 15 Eastman, Emma             10 Sandwich, MA           20:42.7  
 16 Field, Lindsey            10 Staten Island, NY      20:43.4  
 17 Sabia, Molly Kate         10 Point Pleasant Beac    20:46.8  
 18 Moloney, Helena            9 Floral Park, NY        20:48.4  
 19 Rusell, Lydia             10 Wynnewood, PA          20:57.0  
 20 McClain, Tessa            10 Harvard, MA            21:02.3  
 21 Duca, Olivia               9 Rockville Centre, N    21:02.5  
 22 Rohde, Logan              10 Poolesville, MD        21:05.1  
 23 Shaw, Allison             10 Wilmington, DE         21:07.0  
 24 Gibson, Alayna            10 Annapolis, MD          21:10.4  
 25 Line, Delaney              9 Harrisburg, PA         21:11.8  
 26 Lynch, Kelly              10 Wilmington, DE         21:12.7  
 27 Kitz, Rose                10 West Hartford, CT      21:12.9  
 28 Woodruff, Rachael         10 Morrisonville, NY      21:14.2  
 29 Jekic, Scarlett           10 Oakland, NJ            21:15.0  
 30 Carpenter, Sydney         10 Bay Shore, NY          21:16.2  
 31 Doherty, Maura            10 Woburn, MA             21:27.0  
 32 Shannon, Meaera            9 Conneaut Lake, PA      21:37.6  
 33 Bendetti, Ava              9 Breinigsville, PA      21:43.4  
 34 Peckham, Madeline         10 South Easton, MA       21:46.5  
 35 Thieke, Shannon           10 Wantagh, NY            21:48.5  
 36 Mazzella, Pia             10 Easton, PA             21:49.3  
 37 Trifoli, Sophia            9 Brightwaters, NY       21:49.6  
 38 Davis, Erin               10 Penfield, NY           21:56.0  
 39 Shirey, Amber             10 Bellefonte, PA         22:00.4  
 40 Saltsburg, Madison         9 Dillsburg, PA          22:05.5  
 41 Russillo, Gianna          10 Salisbury, CT          22:09.1  
 42 McLean, Haley             10 New York, NY           22:11.4  
 43 Isip, Chloe               10 Brooklyn, NY           22:12.9  
 44 Ann, Mary                 10 South Amboy, NJ        22:14.7  
 45 Solomon, Sophia           10 Philadelphia, PA       22:18.8  
 46 Hunyh, Christy            10 Brooklyn, NY           22:19.0  
 47 Gallagher, Emma           10 Shelter Island, NY     22:28.1  
 48 McLean, Caitlin           10 New York, NY           22:29.9  
 49 Meehan, Phoebe             9 Hagerstown, MD         22:30.9  
 50 Cole, Kacy                 9 Woburn, MA             22:33.0  
 51 Ryan, Clodagh             10 Ridgefield, CT         22:35.6  
 52 Eicheler, Mona            10 Pennington, NJ         22:39.1  
 53 Roberts, Lindsey          10 Newburyport, MA        22:41.0  
 54 Jasminski, Elizabeth      10 Ridgefield, CT         22:42.2  
 55 Naudus, Marie              9 Island Park, NY        22:42.9  
 56 Kenny, Aoife              10 Sunnyside, NY          22:53.2  
 57 Stewart, Georgia          10 New Canaan, CT         22:56.1  
 58 Akins, Chelsea            10 Penfield, NY           22:59.8  
 59 Ficht, Sidney             10 Newburyport, MA        23:04.5  
 60 Voli, Domenica            10 Scarsdale, NY          23:07.5  
 61 Franzoi, Adrian           10 New York, NY           23:11.8  
 62 Haushalter, Elly          10 State College, PA      23:12.2  
 63 Brull, Avery               9 Rockville Centre, N    23:13.6  
 64 Christie, Brianna          9 Bay Shore, NY          23:13.9  
 65 Brown, Madison            10 Newburyport, MA        23:16.0  
 66 Shiffman, Mika             9 Brooklyn, NY           23:33.6  
 67 Pontzer, Joy              10 Glen Burnie, MD        23:34.7  
 68 Solomon, Karizma          10 Jersey City, NJ        23:36.2  
 69 Engle, Meredith           10 Dillsburg, PA          23:38.1  
 70 Bloom, Hailey              9 Penfield, NY           23:40.4  
 71 Morvay, Calli              9 Littleton, MA          23:51.2  
 72 McGrath, Rory              9 Ridgefield, CT         23:53.8  
 73 Oakes, Eliza              10 Ridgefield, CT         23:54.5  
 74 Brozefsky, Olivia         10 Lewes, DE              23:56.7  
 75 Speck-Wayne, Emma         10 Newburyport, MA        24:04.7  
 76 Haught, Ansley            10 Allison Park, PA       24:11.8  
 77 Murphy, Emily             10 Penfield, NY           24:26.6  
 78 D'Orso, Stephanie         10 Ridgefield, CT         24:34.1  
 79 Ogletree, Vivian           9 Rochester, NY          24:43.9  
 80 Jordan, Emme               9 Eldersburg, MD         24:51.1  
 81 Hourani, Katie             9 Rockville Centre, N    24:54.1  
 82 Cheesman, Katelyn         10 Rockville Centre, N    24:57.6  
 83 Gagnon, Madeline           9 Mars, PA               25:12.9  
 84 Zapata, Begonia           11 Poolesville, MD        25:16.3  
 85 Lombardi, Marissa         10 Goshen, NY             25:18.8  
 86 Villajuan, Jirah          12 Poolesville, MD        25:22.9  
 87 Spargo, Sammie            10 Sykesville, MD         25:24.0  
 88 Ki, Julia                    Unattached             25:26.5  
 89 Berlet, Allison            9 Easton, PA             25:30.7  
 90 Baker, Sierra              9 Marriottsville, MD     25:34.8  
 91 Collado, Arianna           9 Garfield, NJ           25:46.0  
 92 Rupsis, Lauren            10 Naugatuck, CT          25:55.1  
 93 Kemp, Elizabeth            9 Larchmont, NY          26:06.3  
 94 Alpin, Kerianne           10 Machias, NY            26:25.0  
 95 Sherry, Maille            10 Yonkers, NY            26:28.1  
 96 Hays, Lindsey             10 Penfield, NY           26:44.6  
 97 Bodnari, Maxine           10 Ephrata, PA            26:51.4  
 98 Coubois, Caroline         12 Gaithersburg, MD       26:53.5  
 99 Ramsey, Dixie              9 Dillsburg, PA          26:58.3  
100 Herlihy, Julia             9 Ridgefield, CT         27:09.9  
101 Montilla-Mercedes, Desti  10 Garfield, NJ           27:12.1  
102 Mackenzie, Sian           10 Rochester, NY          27:50.2  
103 Mendez, Marissa            9 New Hyde Park, NY      28:12.1  
104 Palmer, Macy              11 Gaithersburg, MD       28:43.9  
105 Carroway, Bryn            10 Penfield, NY           28:45.4  
106 Motsay, Tessa              9 Rochester, NY          28:48.8  
107 DeMassa, Isabella          9 Ridgefield, CT         29:10.4  
108 Bevilacqua, Tessa          9 Jim Thorpe, PA         29:14.8  
109 Zhang, Melody             11 Germantown, MD         29:18.5  
110 Przedworska, Weronika      9 Garfield, NJ           29:43.4  
111 Johnson, Andrea           12 Gaithersburg, MD       30:57.3  
112 Bollinger, Clara          10 Lititz, PA             30:57.9  
113 Lombardi, Abigail         10 Naugatuck, CT          31:43.8  
114 Kath, Diuyt               12 Clarksburg, MD         32:11.9  
115 Gannon, Lily               9 Fairport, NY           34:44.3  
116 Snyder, Ashlyn            10 Macedon, NY            35:10.3  

Boys 5k Run CC Freshman Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden            9 McClure, PA            16:37.1   1 
  2 Johnson, Owen             10 Towson, MD             16:56.1   1 
  3 Gorevic, Jonah             9 Rye, NY                16:57.5   1 
  4 Kear, Ryan                10 Mendham, NJ            16:59.9   1 
  5 Burkhart, Antonio         10 Bethel Park, PA        17:01.0   1 
  6 Dawson, Azaan              9 New Haven, CT          17:02.3   1 
  7 Antczak, Kevin            10 Northfield, NJ         17:03.3   1 
  8 Zawatski, Zachary         10 Manalapan, NJ          17:10.3   1 
  9 Smith, Jacob              10 Glastonbury, CT        17:16.2   1 
 10 Cardone, Marco            10 Easton, PA             17:22.7   1 
 11 Hall, William             10 Penfield, NY           17:25.4   2 
 12 Thumann, Joseph            9 Sterling, MA           17:28.2   2 
 13 Cravens, Alex             10 Woburn, MA             17:29.1   2 
 14 Hodges, Zach               9 Chester, NJ            17:29.9   2 
 15 Fried, Oliver             10 Dover, MA              17:30.8   2 
 16 Bravo, Pedro              10 Old Greenwich, CT      17:31.4   2 
 17 Brown, Alexander          10 Hopkinton, MA          17:31.7   2 
 18 Sandifer, Matt            10 Fort Washington, PA    17:38.4   2 
 19 Mieszkalski, Jack         10 Lititz, PA             17:38.9   2 
 20 Bicksler, Jack             9 North Andover, MA      17:44.2   2 
 21 Mulvany, Brendan          10 Stamford, CT           17:45.8   3 
 22 Harwood, Harry            10 Woodbury, CT           17:46.0   3 
 23 Jubert, Alex               9 Irwin, PA              17:49.0   3 
 24 Somora, JoeJoe            10 Grove City, PA         17:49.7   3 
 25 Ryan, Niall               10 New Rochelle, NY       17:50.3   3 
 26 Rabin, Jake                9 Brightwaters, NY       17:50.3   3 
 27 May, Van                   9 Bedford, PA            17:51.7   3 
 28 Dempsey, Collin           10 Frederick, MD          17:52.2   3 
 29 Saville, Ethan            10 Perkasie, PA           17:53.7   3 
 30 Jones, Tobias             10 Grove City, PA         17:55.0   3 
 31 Kata, Nolan               10 Bay Shore, NY          17:55.5   4 
 32 Walker, Zachary            9 Reisterstown, MD       17:55.8   4 
 33 Walton, Bradley            9 Ringoes, NJ            17:56.5   4 
 34 McGirr, Conor             10 Huntingtown, MD        17:56.7   4 
 35 Baranoski, Kevin           9 Fallston, MD           17:57.9   4 
 36 Zelin, Adam               10 Shoreham, NY           17:59.6   4 
 37 Krall, Gage               10 Jonestown, PA          18:01.2   4 
 38 Sauerborn, Will           10 Whitehouse Station,    18:01.6   4 
 39 Yee, Ted                   9 Dalton, MA             18:02.7   4 
 40 Brody, Sam                10 New York, NY           18:02.7   4 
 41 Oyuela, Dakota            10 Burlington, NJ         18:03.5   5 
 42 Evans, Cole               10 Parkville, MD          18:04.1   5 
 43 Walsh, Finn                9 Stevensville, MD       18:04.1   5 
 44 Doherty, James            10 Plymouth, MA           18:04.7   5 
 45 Melius, Austin             9 Bellefonte, PA         18:05.9   5 
 46 Wedding, Zack              9 Mechanicsville, MD     18:06.4   5 
 47 Bendtsen, Nicholas         9 Wolcott, CT            18:07.0   5 
 48 Dietrick, Matthew          9 Malvern, PA            18:08.8   5 
 49 Parrish, Benton           10 Milford, CT            18:09.0   5 
 50 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield, NY           18:10.3   5 
 51 Mitchell, Drew            10 Brookfield, CT         18:11.6   6 
 52 Marine, Tristan           10 New Rochelle, NY       18:13.5   6 
 53 Horne, Martin              9 Pownal, ME             18:15.0   6 
 54 Bishop, Kelby             10 Ronkonkoma, NY         18:16.0   6 
 55 Hediger, Jerad            10 Chaffee, NY            18:18.0   6 
 56 Barnes, Lucas              9 Dover, MA              18:18.7   6 
 57 DeJacimo, Paul            10 Point Pleasant Boro    18:20.2   6 
 58 De Zutter, Daniel         10 Upton, MA              18:23.5   6 
 59 Helbig, Andrew            10 Oakland, MD            18:23.6   6 
 60 Lucey, John               10 Newburyport, MA        18:24.7   6 
 61 Canales, Dylan            10 Brooklyn, NY           18:25.9   7 
 62 Chavarria, Jorge          10 New York, NY           18:26.0   7 
 63 Holcomb, Ryley            10 Williamsport, PA       18:29.4   7 
 64 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven, CT          18:30.2   7 
 65 Bullen, Andrew             9 Charlton, MA           18:31.2   7 
 66 Jones, William             9 Ellicott City, MD      18:32.4   7 
 67 Aranas, Alexander         10 Berkeley Heights, N    18:33.4   7 
 68 Cuestas, Jonah             9 Rochester, NY          18:33.9   7 
 69 Cicoria, Joseph           10 Jamesburg, NJ          18:34.0   7 
 70 Enright, Sean             10 Olney, MD              18:34.8   7 
 71 Marran, Samuel            10 Mendham, NJ            18:37.1   8 
 72 Doyle, Rob                10 Bethel, CT             18:38.7   8 
 73 Ottinger, Cody            10 Hopkinton, MA          18:40.2   8 
 74 Cofield, Darin            10 Bay Shore, NY          18:40.7   8 
 75 Kennedy, Justin           10 Holyoke, MA            18:43.2   8 
 76 Fredericks, Jacob         10 Rochester, NY          18:45.0   8 
 77 Brown, Will               10 Dover, MA              18:45.7   8 
 78 Iacobelli, Logan          10 Breinigsville, PA      18:46.1   8 
 79 Downs, Joseph              9 Middletown, NY         18:47.8   8 
 80 Stover, Kohen             10 Hershey, PA            18:48.0   8 
 81 McDermott, Aiden          10 Katonah, NY            18:48.7   9 
 82 Frabizio, Matt            10 Ocean Township, NJ     18:49.4   9 
 83 Trotta, Avery             10 Wykagyl, NY            18:49.6   9 
 84 Perez, Cris                9 Perth Amboy, NJ        18:49.7   9 
 85 Pres, Itamar               9 New York, NY           18:51.9   9 
 86 Cypher, Ronan             10 Irvington, NY          18:53.5   9 
 87 Preble, Nolan             10 Hampstead, NH          18:54.0   9 
 88 McNerney, Ryan            10 Sandy Hook, CT         18:54.8   9 
 89 Fadil, Dreese              9 Newburyport, MA        18:56.0   9 
 90 Comi, Dallas              10 West Springfield, M    18:56.4   9 
 91 Shaw, Alexander           10 Pittsburgh, PA         18:56.7  10 
 92 Gillis, Daniel            10 Boston, MA             18:59.4  10 
 93 Rodgers, Aidan             9 Yorktown Hts, NY       19:00.1  10 
 94 Jackson, David             9 Manheim, PA            19:02.7  10 
 95 Cann, Ian                 10 Hopkinton, MA          19:05.0  10 
 96 Green, RJ                  9 Williamsport, MD       19:06.7  10 
 97 Rooney, Aidan             10 Bay Shore, NY          19:07.6  10 
 98 Aylmer, Jake              10 Haddonfield, NJ        19:07.7  10 
 99 Hsu, Jason                12 Germantown, MD         19:07.9  10 
100 Leatherman, Landon         9 Middletown, MD         19:09.1  10 
101 Murray, Kyle               9 Oxbridge, MA           19:10.7  11 
102 Marchionni, Matt          10 Hopedale, MA           19:10.7  11 
103 Regan, Grady              10 Holland, NY            19:14.8  11 
104 Ward, Ian                 10 Newville, PA           19:16.4  11 
105 Nipoti, Owen              10 South Easton, MA       19:17.9  11 
106 Cass, Shane               10 New Rochelle, NY       19:19.9  11 
107 Okon, Andrew              10 Laurel, MD             19:22.1  11 
108 Raws, Thomas               9 Clementon, NJ          19:23.6  11 
109 Wassell, Cole              9 Hammonton, NJ          19:24.7  11 
110 Chan, Brendan             10 Bronx, NY              19:26.1  11 
111 Jackson, Owen              9 Manheim, PA            19:28.5  12 
112 Lasson, Cameron           10 Newburyport, MA        19:28.6  12 
113 Carvalho, Stephen         10 Belmont, MA            19:36.4  12 
114 Teter, Chris              10 Gaithersburg, MD       19:36.5  12 
115 Balsamo, Perry            10 Bay Shore, NY          19:36.9  12 
116 Gallagher, Evan           10 Bethel, CT             19:43.2  12 
117 Reese, Matthew            10 Sewell, NJ             19:43.5  12 
118 Gillette, Zachary          9 Belmont, MA            19:47.3  12 
119 Van Vliet, Alexander      10 Newburyport, MA        19:49.3  12 
120 Kelly, Patrick            10 Newtown Square, PA     19:51.3  12 
121 Green, Michael            10 Penfield, NY           19:52.0  13 
122 Dawson, James             10 Hyattsville, MD        19:52.0  13 
123 Nicholson, George         10 New York, NY           19:52.3  13 
124 Li, Julian                10 Newton Center, MA      19:53.8  13 
125 D'Ambrosio, Peter         10 Newburyport, MA        19:55.0  13 
126 Wesley, Trent             10 Machias, NY            19:55.9  13 
127 Berger, Darian            11 Poolesville, MD        19:57.2  13 
128 Suwala, Stephen            9 Egg Harbor City, NJ    19:59.4  13 
129 Martire, Michael          10 Bronx, NY              20:02.0  13 
130 Sees, Thomas              10 Oakland, NJ            20:05.6  13 
131 Micucci, Zack             10 Bedford Hills, NY      20:06.5  14 
132 Garnica, Denali            9 Port Henry, NY         20:07.0  14 
133 Lanahan, Timothy          10 Mendham, NJ            20:09.5  14 
134 Fiedorczyk, David         10 South Easton, MA       20:12.0  14 
135 Landry, Kai               10 Watertown, MA          20:12.4  14 
136 Gulluscio, Tyler           9 Shelter Island, NY     20:14.0  14 
137 Patel, Oam                 9 Williamsport, PA       20:15.6  14 
138 Lyon, J. Henry             9 Williamsport, PA       20:16.3  14 
139 Fechter, Kyle             10 Burlington, NJ         20:20.4  14 
140 Hearn, Jack                9 Sutton, MA             20:21.7  14 
141 Reid, Jacob               10 Oakland, NJ            20:22.8  15 
142 Rickman, Daniel           10 Worton, MD             20:27.8  15 
143 Mady, Nocolas             10 Macedon, NY            20:31.7  15 
144 Marenghi, Charles         10 Naugatuck, CT          20:32.0  15 
145 DeHart, Eric               9 Vestal, NY             20:33.5  15 
146 Wang, Patrick             12 Germantown, MD         20:33.6  15 
147 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville, MD        20:34.0  15 
148 Leff, Zander              10 Clarksburg, MD         20:34.0  15 
149 Deck, Andrew              10 Lancaster, PA          20:34.2  15 
150 Dobbs, Brody              10 Hopedale, MA           20:35.0  15 
151 Beaumier, Jacob           10 Eldersburg, MD         20:36.3  16 
152 Kasima, Woodrow           10 Marriottsville, MD     20:36.3  16 
153 Ganti, Sridhar            11 Boyds, MD              20:38.7  16 
154 Bello-Sullivan, Patrick   10 Bronx, NY              20:38.8  16 
155 Maxey, Franco             10 Rosedale, MD           20:44.5  16 
156 Johnston, Ryan            12 Boyds, MD              20:46.6  16 
157 Zosche, Reece             10 Mendham, NJ            20:54.1  16 
158 Singh, Kamalmeet          10 Nottingham, MD         20:57.9  16 
159 Lamas, Patrick             9 West Springfield, M    20:59.1  16 
160 Chen, Andre               10 Staten Island, NY      20:59.9  16 
161 Boguraev, Alexander       10 Bedford, NY            21:01.8  17 
162 Nisbet, Kyle               9 Wilmington, DE         21:02.9  17 
163 Graham, Harrison           9 Chappaqua, NY          21:13.6  17 
164 Neiswender, Segin         10 Bernville, PA          21:14.9  17 
165 Hutton, Joshua            10 Barnegat, NJ           21:20.5  17 
166 Johanneman, Nathan        10 Fairport, NY           21:26.9  17 
167 White Jr, Val              9 Susquehanna, PA        21:27.4  17 
168 Seba, Josh                 9 Tinton Falls, NJ       21:41.4  17 
169 Keough, Mike              10 Egg Harbor City, NJ    21:43.1  17 
170 Kim, Caius                12 Germantown, MD         21:46.9  17 
171 Whelan, Tobias            12 Gaithersburg, MD       21:50.0  18 
172 Judge, Alexi              10 New York, NY           21:51.1  18 
173 Dizon, Peter               9 Barnegat, NJ           21:53.6  18 
174 Waslesyn, Marc             9 Albrightsville, PA     21:56.6  18 
175 Riley, Luke               10 New Canaan, CT         21:57.7  18 
176 Digiovanni, Gino          10 Barnegat, NJ           22:03.2  18 
177 Soubannarath, Brendon     10 Naugatuck, CT          22:08.4  18 
178 Madsen, Guss              10 Wells, ME              22:18.1  18 
179 Lucas, Jake                9 Marriottsville, MD     22:18.8  18 
180 Edson, Gavin              10 Sykesville, MD         22:18.9  18 
181 Peters, Landon             9 Port Henry, NY         22:43.5  19 
182 Cave, Aaron               10 Delmar, MD             22:44.9  19 
183 Geehreng, Daniel          11 Poolesville, MD        22:48.4  19 
184 Headley, Benedict         12 Damascus, MD           23:07.8  19 
185 Leon, Allen               10 Garfield, NJ           23:09.4  19 
186 Cegielsli, Bryce          10 Naugatuck, CT          23:11.5  19 
187 Alva, Oliver               9 Penfield, NY           23:11.8  19 
188 Gimbrere, Matthew         11 Dickerson, MD          23:19.5  19 
189 Schleicher, Jacob         10 Barnegat, NJ           23:20.3  19 
190 Beautz, Michael           11 Gaithersburg, MD       23:30.8  19 
191 Hufziger, Kevin           10 Macedon, NY            23:51.0  20 
192 Behuniak, Connor          10 Naugatuck, CT          23:54.2  20 
193 Estrada, Kevin            10 Garfield, NJ           23:54.5  20 
194 Wolf, Samuel               9 Oxford, CT             23:55.1  20 
195 Rosenberg, Samuel         12 Gaithersburg, MD       23:57.5  20 
196 Coughlin, Aidan           10 Rochester, NY          24:01.5  20 
197 Egger, Christian           9 Fairport, NY           24:07.9  20 
198 Hoffman, Ian              10 Belcamp, MD            24:12.1  20 
199 Tripp, Jacob              10 Penfield, NY           24:28.0  20 
200 Murty, Benjamin           10 Penfield, NY           24:28.4  20 
201 Scholl, Charlie            9 Fairfield, CT          24:36.5  21 
202 Kerr, Alex                10 Whitinsville, MA       25:41.2  21 
203 Epler, Tristan            10 Sykesville, MD         25:49.9  21 
204 Bauloski, Daniel          10 Garfield, NJ           25:51.7  21 
205 Shatto, Jacob             10 Eldersburg, MD         25:54.7  21 
206 Ambrocio, Roberto         10 Garfield, NJ           26:01.3  21 
207 Tash, Jonah               12 Gaithersburg, MD       26:02.3  21 
208 Hanna, Connor             10 Barnegat, NJ           27:45.6  21 
209 Lyons, Sean               12 Poolesville, MD        27:46.6  21 
210 McCusker, Joseph          10 Rochester, NY          28:02.1  21 
211 Bishop, Daniel             9 Penfield, NY           28:02.1  22 
212 Harrington, Mason         10 Penfield, NY           29:10.7  22 
213 Yonker, Tyler             10 Penfield, NY           29:10.8  22 
214 Stapleton, Daniel         10 Penfield, NY           29:10.9  22 
215 Chen, Jacob               10 Penfield, NY           29:11.3  22 

Mixed 5k Run CC Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Miller, Jeff               M Lewistown, PA          17:25.6   1 
  2 Ahandour, Alexander        M New York, NY           17:50.1   1 
  3 Hinkle, Jared              M Weatherly, PA          18:10.2   1 
  4 Schuerger, John            M New Rochelle, NY       18:11.6   1 
  5 Halloran, Sean             M Belford, NJ            18:35.6   1 
  6 Albert, Abram              M Dillsburg, PA          18:37.6   1 
  7 McIntyre, Thomas           M New York, NY           19:01.1   1 
  8 Adler, Warren              M Kingsport, TN          19:08.2   1 
  9 Kelly, Quentin             M Bernardsville, NJ      19:09.4   1 
 10 Edwards, Charles           M Unattached             19:13.4   1 
 11 Erman, Matthew             M East Meadow, NY        19:23.3   2 
 12 Sarno, Kyle                M Barnegat, NJ           19:27.1   2 
 13 Winn, Bob                  M Ogunquit, ME           19:30.4   2 
 14 Warner, Francis            M Brooklyn, NY           19:34.3   2 
 15 Poore, Derek               M Douglassville, PA      19:55.6   2 
 16 Decarlo Jr., Rob           M Saddle Brook, NJ       20:01.7   2 
 17 Parisi, Robert             M Pelham, NY             20:14.2   2 
 18 Adler, Jeremy              M New York, NY           20:25.8   2 
 19 Sherwood Caballero, Lorn   W New York, NY           21:11.8   2 
 20 Dempsey, Trent             M Weatherly, PA          21:21.4   2 
 21 Mohler, Glenn              M Ephrata, PA            21:23.1   3 
 22 DeCarlo, Meghan            W Saddle Brook, NJ       21:26.6   3 
 23 Edgehill, Caleb            M Mount Pleasant, SC     21:27.4   3 
 24 Levinson, Josh             M Unattached             21:27.9   3 
 25 Palacios, Heidy            W Yonkers, NY            21:28.3   3 
 26 Klaslo, Robert             M Toms River, NJ         21:56.8   3 
 27 Veraz, Benigno             M New York, NY           23:05.1   3 
 28 Mauro, Michael             M New York, NY           23:17.3   3 
 29 Smart, Oliver              W Brooklyn, NY           23:34.1   3 
 30 Dietrick, Kimberly         W Malvern, PA            23:37.4   3 
 31 Rush, Deke                 M Philadelphia, PA       23:41.2   4 
 32 Baublitz, Sally            W Mifflintown, PA        23:54.6   4 
 33 Kreider, Vicki             W Unattached             24:11.6   4 
 34 Polikarpov, Yana           W Rego Park, NY          24:21.8   4 
 35 McDonald, Tom              M Fair Lawn, NJ          24:27.3   4 
 36 Miller, Matthew            M Somerville, MA         24:40.8   4 
 37 Mcdermott, Michael         M Katonah, NY            24:43.8   4 
 38 Pedersen, Margaret E       W Brick, NJ              24:48.7   4 
 39 Lorenz, Lynann             W Apalachin, NY          24:49.9   4 
 40 Birch, Kiara               W South Ozone Park, N    25:52.1   4 
 41 Pedersen, Robert C.        M Brick, NJ              25:59.2   5 
 42 Chong, Cherrie             W Staten Island, NY      28:03.1   5 
 43 Tonnesen, Gunnar           M Jewett City, CT        28:26.9   5 
 44 Strong, Timothy            M Canterbury, CT         30:49.8   5 
 45 Hollingsworth Falu, Rey    M Mount Vernon, NY       31:39.8   5 
 46 Ocasio, Angelica           W Union City, NJ         31:57.4   5 
 47 Friedman, Diane            W Silver Spring, MD      34:25.5   5 
 48 Freesmeier, Lori           W New York, NY           35:56.8   5


Return to Top

Email | About