MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wolverine Run
Watkins Mill Wolverine Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2017-10-07

results from md.milesplit.com

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Janke          12 Broadneck            19:38.74      1
  2 Anna Janke            10 Broadneck            20:00.45      2
  3 Jessica Trzeciak      11 Thomas S Wootton     20:07.38      3
  4 Charlotte Turesson     9 Richard Montgomery   20:24.03      4
  5 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 10 Damascus             20:45.20      5
  6 Maddy Hurley          11 Broadneck            20:52.70      6
  7 Emma Henderson        12 Thomas S Wootton     20:55.60      7
  8 Alyssa D'Arpa         10 Thomas S Wootton     21:05.45      8
  9 Adna Trakic           11 Thomas S Wootton     21:09.27      9
 10 Erin Chelf            11 Thomas S Wootton     21:15.13     10
 11 Zoe Edelman            9 Washington Latin PCS 21:17.35       
 12 Michelle Campano      10 Richard Montgomery   21:26.25     11
 13 Madeline Grainger     11 Thomas S Wootton     21:30.03     12
 14 Anna Baldwin          10 Thomas S Wootton     21:55.38     13
 15 Brooke Quillen        11 Broadneck            21:56.13     14
 16 Isabella Baldwin      10 Broadneck            21:57.49     15
 17 Phoebe Meehan          9 North Hagerstown     21:59.95     16
 18 Anne Elliott          12 Damascus             22:03.27     17
 19 Mackenzie Baldwin     12 Broadneck            22:07.70     18
 20 Kathy Pena-Molina     12 Col. Zadok Magruder  22:10.20     19
 21 Isabella Baker        10 Eleanor Roosevelt    22:12.03     20
 22 Lauren Badger          9 Seneca Valley        22:24.95       
 23 Sage Kumar            11 Thomas S Wootton     22:28.42       
 24 Rena Edery            11 Thomas S Wootton     22:36.25       
 25 Sofia Dutton          10 Richard Montgomery   22:40.38     21
 26 Claire Marin           9 Col. Zadok Magruder  22:47.85     22
 27 Ella Devan             9 Damascus             22:50.17     23
 28 Elise Durr            11 Gaithersburg         22:52.06     24
 29 Paris Sistilli        10 Broadneck            22:52.60     25
 30 Geraldine Betancur    11 North Hagerstown     23:02.38     26
 31 Nadia Javid           10 Broadneck            23:07.35       
 32 Sarah Skane           11 St. Mary's Ryken     23:07.77     27
 33 Emely Vela             9 Damascus             23:08.35     28
 34 Emma Bassett          11 Richard Montgomery   23:11.45     29
 35 Nina Mcgranahan       11 Eleanor Roosevelt    23:14.42     30
 36 Maya Sage             11 Broadneck            23:14.92       
 37 Dimagi Kottage        11 Thomas S Wootton     23:27.45       
 38 Crystal Martinez      11 North Hagerstown     23:28.45     31
 39 Channah Comeau        11 Frederick            23:36.03     32
 40 Marlee San Sebastian  11 Richard Montgomery   23:38.35     33
 41 Michelle Kamara       11 Gaithersburg         23:40.25     34
 42 Alexandra Lattner     12 Gaithersburg         23:41.31     35
 43 Annable Kaufman       10 Gaithersburg         23:44.81     36
 44 Brianna Devan         11 Damascus             23:47.63     37
 45 Deeksha Sesha         10 Richard Montgomery   23:51.35     38
 46 Sydney Walker         11 St. Mary's Ryken     24:00.25     39
 47 Natalie Koldaro       10 Richard Montgomery   24:08.45     40
 48 Haley Krous           11 Holy Cross           24:24.35     41
 49 Martha Hrdy           12 Holy Cross           24:24.85     42
 50 Alena Sergueev        11 Frederick            24:35.27     43
 51 Alex Angulo            9 Frederick            24:39.85     44
 52 Alyssa Heintzelman    11 Eleanor Roosevelt    24:45.74     45
 53 Rachel Davis          12 North Hagerstown     24:50.31     46
 54 Aral Markert          10 Richard Montgomery   24:50.56       
 55 Rileigh Hull          11 Damascus             24:52.03     47
 56 Alicia Lawson          9 Rockville            24:55.87     48
 57 Piper Mitchell        10 Frederick            24:59.87     49
 58 Laylah McDonald       10 Rockville            25:06.17     50
 59 Dana Huang            11 Damascus             25:15.20     51
 60 Meredith Morton        9 North Hagerstown     25:16.56     52
 61 Lucy Webster          12 Col. Zadok Magruder  25:17.49     53
 62 Katy Butler           11 Gaithersburg         25:22.60     54
 63 Olivia Miller         10 John F Kennedy       25:22.92       
 64 Faith Davis           12 St. Mary's Ryken     25:26.60     55
 65 Ekatrina Deadrick      9 Rockville            25:27.25     56
 66 Zoe Bell              10 Quince Orchard       25:31.10     57
 67 Carmen Barros         10 Seneca Valley        25:36.13       
 68 Cameryn Eichelberger  11 North Hagerstown     25:45.60     58
 69 Grace Jacobs          10 John F Kennedy       25:48.60       
 70 Hawley Caroline       11 Holy Cross           25:55.99     59
 71 Karen Lee             12 Quince Orchard       25:56.25     60
 72 Ella Torp             11 Holy Cross           25:56.60     61
 73 Corine Gesse          10 Seneca Valley        25:56.81       
 74 Aura Rodriguez        11 Damascus             25:58.42       
 75 Lucie Marin           10 Col. Zadok Magruder  26:01.85     62
 76 Alexis McAleer        12 Frederick            26:02.20     63
 77 Rose Bubakar           9 Frederick            26:06.77     64
 78 Eilenora Presley       9 Watkins Mill         26:08.60     65
 79 Fiorella Alvarez      11 Gaithersburg         26:13.45     66
 80 Victoria Enamorado    12 Watkins Mill         26:16.03     67
 81 Madison Feifer        12 Frederick            26:19.95     68
 82 Samantha Harrington   10 Quince Orchard       26:22.10     69
 83 Emma Batson            9 Rockville            26:22.85     70
 84 Lydia Moore            9 Washington Latin PCS 26:25.85       
 85 Rose Anne Dela cerna  12 Eleanor Roosevelt    26:28.10     71
 86 Rebekah Chun          10 Eleanor Roosevelt    26:32.52     72
 87 Caitlin Dan           12 Col. Zadok Magruder  26:45.85     73
 88 Anna Spalding          9 Watkins Mill         26:47.60     74
 89 Alyssa Pickoff        10 Quince Orchard       26:47.85     75
 90 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill         26:50.67     76
 91 Julia Hetmansky       11 St. Mary's Ryken     26:52.60     77
 92 Regina Mejia          11 Watkins Mill         26:52.87     78
 93 Havieana Hylton       11 Eleanor Roosevelt    27:00.31     79
 94 Madison Mills         11 Quince Orchard       27:03.60     80
 95 Sofia Vallone         12 Gaithersburg         27:35.17     81
 96 Adaly Asencio         10 Watkins Mill         27:35.63     82
 97 Sarah Wentling         9 Seneca Valley        27:50.35       
 98 Nora Butler           10 Washington Latin PCS 27:55.55       
 99 Chloe Megeth           9 Washington Latin PCS 27:58.50       
100 Sydney Hyman          11 North Hagerstown     28:01.30     83
101 Caroline Floam        12 Holy Cross           28:05.40     84
102 Loretta Luu           10 Col. Zadok Magruder  28:17.60     85
103 Jessica Perez          9 John F Kennedy       28:18.50       
104 Aita/Betty Rukh-Kamaa 10 Eleanor Roosevelt    28:20.20     86
105 Alma Figueroa         12 Col. Zadok Magruder  28:21.20     87
106 Leilani Friday        11 St. Mary's Ryken     28:21.50     88
107 Jennifer Cifuentes    11 Rockville            28:54.20     89
108 Ashley Guevara         9 Watkins Mill         28:56.20     90
109 Christyn Diaz          9 Watkins Mill         28:58.54       
110 Blessing Makieu        9 John F Kennedy       33:30.40       
111 Cristina Soto          9 Watkins Mill         33:33.40       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton       37      3    7    8    9   10   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:44:33      Average: 20:54.57      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 Broadneck              38      1    2    6   14   15   18   25  
      Total Time: 1:44:26      Average: 20:53.11      1-5 Split: 2:19
  3 Richard Montgomery     98      4   11   21   29   33   38   40  
      Total Time: 1:51:21      Average: 22:16.10      1-5 Split: 3:15
  4 Damascus               110     5   17   23   28   37   47   51  
      Total Time: 1:52:35      Average: 22:30.93      1-5 Split: 3:03
  5 North Hagerstown       171    16   26   31   46   52   58   83  
      Total Time: 1:58:38      Average: 23:43.53      1-5 Split: 3:17
  6 Gaithersburg           183    24   34   35   36   54   66   81  
      Total Time: 1:59:22      Average: 23:52.21      1-5 Split: 2:31
  7 Col. Zadok Magruder    229    19   22   53   62   73   85   87  
      Total Time: 2:03:04      Average: 24:36.65      1-5 Split: 4:36
  8 Frederick              231    32   43   44   49   63   64   68  
      Total Time: 2:03:54      Average: 24:46.65      1-5 Split: 2:27
  9 Eleanor Roosevelt      238    20   30   45   71   72   79   86  
      Total Time: 2:03:13      Average: 24:38.57      1-5 Split: 4:21
 10 St. Mary's Ryken       286    27   39   55   77   88    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:07:49      Average: 25:33.75      1-5 Split: 5:14
 11 Holy Cross             287    41   42   59   61   84    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:48      Average: 25:45.44      1-5 Split: 3:42
 12 Rockville              313    48   50   56   70   89    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:10:47      Average: 26:09.27      1-5 Split: 3:59
 13 Quince Orchard         341    57   60   69   75   80    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:11:41      Average: 26:20.18      1-5 Split: 1:33
 14 Watkins Mill           360    65   67   74   76   78   82   90  
      Total Time: 2:12:56      Average: 26:35.16      1-5 Split: 45


Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nate Neely            11 North Hagerstown     16:39.64      1
  2 John Riker            11 Thomas S Wootton     16:40.00      2
  3 Brandon Gasaway       12 North Hagerstown     16:49.46      3
  4 Luke Tewalt           10 Washington Latin PCS 16:56.14      4
  5 Richard Qiao          11 Thomas S Wootton     17:26.96      5
  6 Brennan Shute         12 Broadneck            17:37.43      6
  7 Peter Antonetti       12 Gaithersburg         17:38.36      7
  8 Brady Morrissey       12 Broadneck            17:38.93      8
  9 Jordan Miller         11 Broadneck            17:42.21      9
 10 Tamrat Snyder         10 Damascus             17:49.93     10
 11 Ethan Brown           11 Broadneck            17:50.18     11
 12 Joseph Pohoryles      11 Thomas S Wootton     17:57.89     12
 13 Nick Geist            11 Washington Latin PCS 18:08.43     13
 14 Meehir Bhalla         11 Thomas S Wootton     18:11.39     14
 15 Howard Kirk           11 Rockville            18:12.00     15
 16 Mario Martinez         9 Frederick            18:18.18     16
 17 Jonah Svendsen        12 Broadneck            18:19.11     17
 18 Ben Switzman          12 Broadneck            18:19.64     18
 19 Aiden Murphy          12 Broadneck            18:20.31     19
 20 Timothy Franklin      11 Gaithersburg         18:24.78     20
 21 Bradon Lewis          10 Eleanor Roosevelt    18:26.56     21
 22 Colin Madden          11 St. Mary's Ryken     18:26.96     22
 23 Amir Van Gieson       12 Thomas S Wootton     18:35.68     23
 24 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill         18:38.46     24
 25 Oliver Spiva          10 Washington Latin PCS 18:41.28     25
 26 Zachary Pepperl       11 Watkins Mill         18:42.31     26
 27 Joseph Crnkovich      12 The Heights          18:48.00     27
 28 Saige Vipond          12 North Hagerstown     18:49.28     28
 29 Cody Bridges          11 Frederick            18:53.25     29
 30 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley        18:59.78     30
 31 Andrew Okon           10 Eleanor Roosevelt    19:01.68     31
 32 Patrick Oliver        10 Broadneck            19:02.78       
 33 Douglas Flores        12 Wheaton              19:08.78       
 34 James Dawson          10 Eleanor Roosevelt    19:16.14     32
 35 Avery Tarwater        12 Thomas S Wootton     19:16.36     33
 36 Sebastian Batanero    11 Watkins Mill         19:18.78     34
 37 Sam Silverstone       11 St. Mary's Ryken     19:19.14     35
 38 Abycab Ayele          10 Richard Montgomery   19:19.39     36
 39 Suerken Matsyama       9 Eleanor Roosevelt    19:21.18     37
 40 Carter Stevenson       9 Frederick            19:21.64     38
 41 Nicolas Farrell        9 Frederick            19:26.36     39
 42 Zach Berg             11 North Hagerstown     19:26.56     40
 43 Edeab Kebede          12 Gaithersburg         19:28.39     41
 44 William Onofre        11 Wheaton              19:28.96       
 45 Isaac McCabe          11 Seneca Valley        19:30.56     42
 46 Zachary Melby         12 Frederick            19:32.00     43
 47 Collin Booberg        10 Broadneck            19:32.53       
 48 Andrew Huang          11 Col. Zadok Magruder  19:34.89     44
 49 Mulisa Reggasa        11 John F Kennedy       19:48.03       
 50 Jaxen Farrell          9 Frederick            19:49.78     45
 51 Ethan Kwun            10 Richard Montgomery   19:50.46     46
 52 Zachary Fortune       12 Eleanor Roosevelt    19:54.06     47
 53 Nick Gray             11 Frederick            20:04.46     48
 54 Zahir Scott           12 North Hagerstown     20:06.61     49
 55 Jude Jones            12 Richard Montgomery   20:06.93     50
 56 Peyton Peterson       11 The Heights          20:07.71     51
 57 Caden Devalle          9 Damascus             20:08.00     52
 58 Max Margolis           9 Col. Zadok Magruder  20:08.61     53
 59 Brent Acuna           11 Gaithersburg         20:09.28     54
 60 Navid Ighani          10 Gaithersburg         20:11.04     55
 61 Farhan Nadeem         12 Col. Zadok Magruder  20:11.21     56
 62 Will Hamilton         11 Frederick            20:11.53       
 63 Prithwijeet Ghosh      9 Seneca Valley        20:12.31     57
 64 Kwesi Easton          11 Eleanor Roosevelt    20:13.50     58
 65 Dev Bhardwaj          10 Richard Montgomery   20:15.93     59
 66 David Butts           10 North Hagerstown     20:19.31     60
 67 Ian McBain            12 Richard Montgomery   20:22.61     61
 68 Isaac Lim             10 Richard Montgomery   20:23.68     62
 69 Frankie Westbrooks    12 Damascus             20:24.56     63
 70 Colton Brown          11 Damascus             20:25.04     64
 71 Lindon Luu            10 Col. Zadok Magruder  20:25.31     65
 72 Hans Guenther          9 The Heights          20:27.81     66
 73 Jake Alalouf          10 Quince Orchard       20:28.93     67
 74 Joshua Nguyen          9 St. Mary's Ryken     20:29.18     68
 75 Christian Ramirez     12 Gaithersburg         20:32.39     69
 76 Nicholas Monaghan      9 The Heights          20:32.89     70
 77 Eyoab Asrat           11 Wheaton              20:34.46       
 78 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus             20:34.78     71
 79 Eric Fagan            10 Quince Orchard       20:37.96     72
 80 Zeeshan Anam          11 Col. Zadok Magruder  20:39.46     73
 81 Stephen Herrick       12 The Heights          20:41.56     74
 82 Read Patton           11 Damascus             20:42.71     75
 83 Elias Applebaum          Richard Montgomery   20:43.03     76
 84 Rob Mirabello          9 Washington Latin PCS 20:44.31     77
 85 Austin Olszewski       9 St. Mary's Ryken     20:45.04     78
 86 Martin Ivanchev       10 Quince Orchard       20:45.28     79
 87 Kaleb Adams           10 Gaithersburg         20:45.61     80
 88 Badara Keita          10 Gaithersburg         20:45.86       
 89 Philip Cho            10 Damascus             20:47.31     81
 90 Daniel Vela           10 Damascus             20:47.61       
 91 Alexy Tomon           11 Gaithersburg         20:48.03       
 92 Zachary Zhao          10 Col. Zadok Magruder  20:56.71     82
 93 Kevin Grace           12 St. Mary's Ryken     20:57.21     83
 94 Joseph Clark          12 Watkins Mill         21:02.28     84
 95 Muzamill Khan         10 Eleanor Roosevelt    21:03.56     85
 96 Brian Mbogo           11 Wheaton              21:09.43       
 97 Johan Rogers          10 Frederick            21:10.11       
 98 William Spano         10 Quince Orchard       21:13.53     86
 99 Luke Getson            9 St. Mary's Ryken     21:14.71     87
100 Tevin Agwa            10 Seneca Valley        21:15.20     88
101 Max Regardie           9 Washington Latin PCS 21:15.60     89
102 Aidan Cruz            10 Eleanor Roosevelt    21:15.97       
103 Reta Gela             10 Watkins Mill         21:18.33     90
104 Gavin Nash            10 Quince Orchard       21:19.42     91
105 Matt Rutkowski        10 Col. Zadok Magruder  21:21.17     92
106 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard       21:31.83     93
107 Tommy Dang            11 Seneca Valley        21:34.55     94
108 Andrew Beckman        11 St. Mary's Ryken     21:38.21     95
109 Ben Kwiatkowski        9 Col. Zadok Magruder  21:45.80       
110 Aidan Thomas          10 North Hagerstown     21:51.12     96
111 Peter Schumacher       9 St. Mary's Ryken     21:52.30       
112 Jacob Schneider       11 Rockville            21:53.83     97
113 Dylan Kim             10 Rockville            21:55.95     98
114 Aiden Finn            10 Rockville            21:57.55     99
115 Leandro Mendez        11 Watkins Mill         22:00.14    100
116 Jason Kearney         11 Quince Orchard       22:00.92    101
117 Nick Mantua           12 Damascus             22:02.83       
118 Bossman Owusu Ayim    10 North Hagerstown     22:07.96       
119 Benjamin Fleischer    10 Quince Orchard       22:08.74       
120 Tommy Gacquin         10 Frederick            22:12.92       
121 Devin Posey            9 St. Mary's Ryken     22:19.86       
122 Michael Carvajal      10 Rockville            22:28.96    102
123 Matthew Fennell       10 Archbishop Carroll   22:31.96       
124 Daimen Pierce         12 Col. Zadok Magruder  22:33.05       
125 Oscar Serpas          12 Seneca Valley        23:02.74    103
126 Cristopher Libroi      9 John F Kennedy       23:07.24       
127 Alim Wilkins          12 Washington Latin PCS 23:18.99    104
128 Selom Kalin-Samlan    12 Watkins Mill         23:23.02    105
129 Andrew Goodman        10 Rockville            23:32.30    106
130 Lucas Kehus           10 Rockville            23:38.92    107
131 Kelvin Quacoe-Dameshi 12 Watkins Mill         23:47.30       
132 Suriya Sundaranunthi  11 Watkins Mill         23:49.55       
133 Jackson Diaz           9 Col. Zadok Magruder  23:59.27       
134 Raphael Civil         11 St. Mary's Ryken     24:05.70       
135 Victor Lynch          10 Archbishop Carroll   24:27.49       
136 Ian Virga              9 John F Kennedy       24:34.21       
137 Sean Quiroga          10 Seneca Valley        24:35.80    108
138 Gabriel Tuckhorn       9 Seneca Valley        25:59.11       
139 Kuds Desta            10 John F Kennedy       27:59.08       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Broadneck              51      6    8    9   11   17   18   19  
      Total Time: 1:29:08      Average: 17:49.58      1-5 Split: 42
  2 Thomas S Wootton       56      2    5   12   14   23   33    -  
      Total Time: 1:28:52      Average: 17:46.39      1-5 Split: 1:56
  3 North Hagerstown       121     1    3   28   40   49   60   96  
      Total Time: 1:31:52      Average: 18:22.31      1-5 Split: 3:27
  4 Frederick              165    16   29   38   39   43   45   48  
      Total Time: 1:35:32      Average: 19:06.29      1-5 Split: 1:14
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt      168    21   31   32   37   47   58   85  
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:11.93      1-5 Split: 1:28
  6 Gaithersburg           177     7   20   41   54   55   69   80  
      Total Time: 1:35:52      Average: 19:10.37      1-5 Split: 2:33
  7 Washington Latin PCS   208     4   13   25   77   89   104   -  
      Total Time: 1:35:46      Average: 19:09.16      1-5 Split: 4:20
  8 Richard Montgomery     252    36   46   50   59   61   62   76  
      Total Time: 1:39:56      Average: 19:59.07      1-5 Split: 1:04
  9 Watkins Mill           258    24   26   34   84   90   100  105 
      Total Time: 1:39:01      Average: 19:48.04      1-5 Split: 2:40
 10 Damascus               260    10   52   63   64   71   75   81  
      Total Time: 1:39:23      Average: 19:52.47      1-5 Split: 2:45
 11 St. Mary's Ryken       286    22   35   68   78   83   87   95  
      Total Time: 1:39:58      Average: 19:59.51      1-5 Split: 2:31
 12 The Heights            288    27   51   66   70   74    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:38      Average: 20:07.60      1-5 Split: 1:54
 13 Col. Zadok Magruder    291    44   53   56   65   73   82   92  
      Total Time: 1:41:00      Average: 20:11.90      1-5 Split: 1:05
 14 Seneca Valley          311    30   42   57   88   94   103  108 
      Total Time: 1:41:33      Average: 20:18.48      1-5 Split: 2:35
 15 Quince Orchard         395    67   72   79   86   91   93   101 
      Total Time: 1:44:26      Average: 20:53.03      1-5 Split: 51
 16 Rockville              411    15   97   98   99   102  106  107 
      Total Time: 1:46:29      Average: 21:17.66      1-5 Split: 4:17

JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Siena Rhee            10 Broadneck            22:23.35      1
  2 Greta Lunsford-Poe     9 Broadneck            22:48.56      2
  3 Allison Ballard        9 Broadneck            23:15.10      3
  4 Veronika Schuermann   12 Thomas S Wootton     23:16.25      4
  5 Orly Strauss          10 Thomas S Wootton     23:24.25      5
  6 Emma Baldwin          12 Thomas S Wootton     23:29.63      6
  7 Nicole Parent         10 Thomas S Wootton     23:31.20      7
  8 Caroline Harmon       12 Broadneck            23:40.06      8
  9 Samantha Damonte      11 Thomas S Wootton     23:42.25      9
 10 Hannah Boyd           12 Thomas S Wootton     23:45.49     10
 11 Zoe Weiss             11 Thomas S Wootton     23:57.85     11
 12 Julia Cates           12 Broadneck            24:08.25     12
 13 Sophie Jacobs         10 Broadneck            24:18.85     13
 14 Ella Cohen            12 Broadneck            24:19.10     14
 15 Laura Chang           11 Richard Montgomery   24:29.35     15
 16 Paridhi Cherry        10 Broadneck            24:50.13       
 17 Lucia Splittgerber    11 Thomas S Wootton     24:53.67       
 18 Alena Spencer         12 Richard Montgomery   24:56.38     16
 19 Maria Rodriguez       10 Richard Montgomery   24:59.17     17
 20 Tori Ochoa            11 Broadneck            25:14.67       
 21 Joy Anyanwu           10 Richard Montgomery   25:15.42     18
 22 Emma Crawford         10 Broadneck            25:20.74       
 23 Emma Wood              9 Damascus             25:21.17     19
 24 Gabriela Wikar         9 Broadneck            25:21.81       
 25 Morgan Thompson       11 Broadneck            25:24.35       
 26 Tsige Solomon         10 Wheaton              25:39.70       
 27 Barrie Brodsky        11 Thomas S Wootton     26:01.17       
 28 Amelia Lieske         10 Thomas S Wootton     26:02.52       
 29 Anagha Shastry        10 Richard Montgomery   26:07.35     20
 30 Paulina Kaganzev      10 Damascus             26:12.85     21
 31 Jaclyn Kopernick       9 Broadneck            26:13.31       
 32 Margaret Neuman       10 Broadneck            26:24.35       
 33 Jessica Penry         10 Thomas S Wootton     26:37.10       
 34 Karis David           10 Broadneck            26:48.92       
 35 Nyela Williams        11 Bishop McNamara      26:54.20       
 36 Rachel Kidwell        12 North Hagerstown     27:05.70     22
 37 Guadalupe Balangero   10 Thomas S Wootton     27:08.95       
 38 Hannah Hershfeldt     10 Broadneck            27:11.85       
 39 Christina Galanis     11 Thomas S Wootton     27:15.85       
 40 Gracie Tanner         11 Frederick            27:19.85       
 41 Stephanie Greer       10 Damascus             27:26.06     23
 42 Raeann Carpenter      11 Thomas S Wootton     27:27.35       
 43 TaMira Wiley          11 Bishop McNamara      27:38.60       
 44 Jessica Llewellyn     10 Thomas S Wootton     27:44.85       
 45 Sareet Nayak          10 Richard Montgomery   27:56.85     24
 46 Kimberly Siguenza     12 Frederick            28:10.35       
 47 Ava Castelli          12 Thomas S Wootton     28:10.74       
 48 Mya Bradley           10 Bishop McNamara      28:17.31       
 49 Lauren McGrath         9 Damascus             28:18.56     25
 50 Jenna Oringher        11 Thomas S Wootton     28:22.03       
 51 Abby Kane             12 North Hagerstown     28:59.81     26
 52 Molly Smith            9 Damascus             29:05.35     27
 53 Megan Love            12 Damascus             29:05.85     28
 54 Berhan Meku            9 Watkins Mill         29:07.67       
 55 Jennifer Weiss        11 Thomas S Wootton     29:15.85       
 56 Aggie Baum            10 Wheaton              29:18.49       
 57 Margarita Jaya         9 Col. Zadok Magruder  29:18.81     29
 58 Abigail Ohaegbu        9 North Hagerstown     29:28.35     30
 59 Julia Koterwas        11 North Hagerstown     29:29.38     31
 60 Taylor Geier          11 Thomas S Wootton     29:44.77       
 61 Emily Whipp           10 Damascus             29:46.60     32
 62 Mya Rattay            11 North Hagerstown     29:59.27     33
 63 Elise Benson          11 Frederick            30:06.35       
 64 Abrianna Gonzalez-Rey  9 Damascus             30:09.99       
 65 Lauren Aidoo          11 North Hagerstown     30:16.35     34
 66 Honora Hammett        11 Eleanor Roosevelt    30:20.31       
 67 Shiwei Tang            9 Col. Zadok Magruder  30:26.13     35
 68 Katie Smith              Richard Montgomery   30:27.99     36
 69 Nicole-Antionette Urb 10 Thomas S Wootton     30:31.85       
 70 Lily Kidd             10 Broadneck            30:47.70       
 71 Emily Albines          9 Col. Zadok Magruder  30:49.63     37
 72 Caroline Dan           9 Col. Zadok Magruder  30:50.45     38
 73 Angel Chen            11 Richard Montgomery   30:51.70       
 74 Pheona Graves          9 North Hagerstown     31:00.87     39
 75 Dalia Mustafa          9 North Hagerstown     31:01.87       
 76 Alexandra Johnson     12 Gaithersburg         31:04.17       
 77 Emily Gossard         10 Frederick            31:10.25       
 78 Molly May              9 Holy Cross           31:20.56       
 79 Unknown Unknown                               31:22.95       
 80 Unknown Unknown                               31:41.63       
 81 Chloe Sharp            9 Col. Zadok Magruder  31:41.99     40
 82 Kristina Norgard      12 North Hagerstown     31:52.49       
 83 Riley Tinsley         11 Bishop McNamara      32:02.70       
 84 Rachel LaMagna        10 Holy Cross           32:17.92       
 85 Unknown Unknown                               32:18.27       
 86 Hannah Kight          12 North Hagerstown     32:20.42       
 87 Nicole Cardenas       10 North Hagerstown     32:28.35       
 88 Seily Zamudio         12 Eleanor Roosevelt    32:38.56       
 89 Varsha Krishnan       11 Thomas S Wootton     33:34.60       
 90 Kira Lutz             11 North Hagerstown     33:47.10       
 91 Melodie Galamo        11 Quince Orchard       34:28.38       
 92 Jandel Martin          9 Damascus             34:38.35       
 93 Sarah Flores          12 Eleanor Roosevelt    34:54.85       
 94 Shelly Bhanot         12 Thomas S Wootton     36:43.31       
 95 Unknown Unknown                               37:34.85       
 96 Callie Newborn         9 Col. Zadok Magruder  38:31.92     41
 97 Olivia Arbach         10 Eleanor Roosevelt    39:21.95       
 98 Lulia Fitiwi          11 Quince Orchard       40:00.25       
 99 Catherine Hunt        10 Holy Cross           40:15.10       



               JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Broadneck              26      1    2    3    8   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:56:16      Average: 23:15.07      1-5 Split: 1:45
  2 Thomas S Wootton       31      4    5    6    7    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:57:24      Average: 23:28.72      1-5 Split: 26
  3 Richard Montgomery     86     15   16   17   18   20   24   36  
      Total Time: 2:05:48      Average: 25:09.54      1-5 Split: 1:38
  4 Damascus               115    19   21   23   25   27   28   32  
      Total Time: 2:16:24      Average: 27:16.80      1-5 Split: 3:45
  5 North Hagerstown       142    22   26   30   31   33   34   39  
      Total Time: 2:25:03      Average: 29:00.51      1-5 Split: 2:54
  6 Col. Zadok Magruder    179    29   35   37   38   40   41    -  
      Total Time: 2:33:08      Average: 30:37.41      1-5 Split: 2:24

JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklin Joe DeJong   10 Thomas S Wootton     18:55.92      1
  2 Shayne Brooks         11 Thomas S Wootton     19:16.35      2
  3 Christopher Eckels     9 Broadneck            19:22.35      3
  4 Zachary Blackman      11 Thomas S Wootton     19:24.60      4
  5 Nathan Kaplan         12 Thomas S Wootton     19:32.06      5
  6 Vipulan Scott Srithar 10 Thomas S Wootton     19:37.63      6
  7 Robert Kearns         10 Richard Montgomery   20:01.10      7
  8 Aakash Dutt           10 Thomas S Wootton     20:05.60      8
  9 Hayden Gourley        10 Broadneck            20:10.60      9
 10 John Condon           10 Richard Montgomery   20:11.25     10
 11 Brendan Bock          11 Thomas S Wootton     20:17.85     11
 12 Ronald Wong           12 Thomas S Wootton     20:23.10       
 13 Jaiden Shah           11 Thomas S Wootton     20:26.74       
 14 Henry Taylor           9 Broadneck            20:26.99     12
 15 Aiden Rand            10 Broadneck            20:36.42     13
 16 Scott Frazee           9 Broadneck            20:43.20     14
 17 Zephyr Crestwell       9 Broadneck            20:45.52     15
 18 Ajeet Goraya          10 Richard Montgomery   20:48.85     16
 19 Samuel Kelley          9 Broadneck            20:54.42     17
 20 Joel Shapiro          10 Thomas S Wootton     20:56.74       
 21 Omar Hafeez           10 Thomas S Wootton     20:57.34       
 22 Vishal Majethia       10 Richard Montgomery   20:58.27     18
 23 Austin Greenlee        9 Broadneck            21:02.82       
 24 Patrick Redmond        9 Broadneck            21:03.63       
 25 Thomas Silva          11 Frederick            21:07.95     19
 26 Nicholas Christovich  12 Thomas S Wootton     21:14.35       
 27 Mason Joseph          10 Broadneck            21:17.63       
 28 Michael Thomas        10 Richard Montgomery   21:26.10     20
 29 Dan Tsuma                Richard Montgomery   21:26.42     21
 30 Jonathan Dillon       12 Richard Montgomery   21:29.06     22
 31 Brian Kelly           10 Damascus             21:30.70     23
 32 Matthew Navato        12 Gaithersburg         21:32.85     24
 33 Ibrahim Keita         12 Gaithersburg         21:38.35     25
 34 Trey Seminara         11 Quince Orchard       21:45.49     26
 35 Cody Cerron            9 Wheaton              21:45.85     27
 36 Jack Masterson        12 Richard Montgomery   21:48.25       
 37 Peter Spence          12 The Heights          21:49.10     28
 38 Gabriel Melendez       9 Wheaton              21:49.99     29
 39 Austin Greenlee        9 Broadneck            21:50.60       
 40 Andrew Fitter         11 Thomas S Wootton     21:53.60       
 41 Logan Robertson       10 Quince Orchard       21:56.42     30
 42 Kevin Lu              11 Richard Montgomery   21:59.70       
 43 Jack Meuse            12 Richard Montgomery   22:01.35       
 44 Nicholas Gracyalny    11 Thomas S Wootton     22:09.20       
 45 Tony Falcone          12 The Heights          22:09.85     31
 46 Nolawi Ayelework      10 Georgetown Prep      22:10.35       
 47 Joshua Caneva         12 Gaithersburg         22:11.35     32
 48 Daniel Espejo         10 Richard Montgomery   22:13.70       
 49 Don Zheng             11 Richard Montgomery   22:14.20       
 50 Jordan Thomas          9 Broadneck            22:16.60       
 51 Caleb Metz            11 Thomas S Wootton     22:17.77       
 52 Sebastian Ruiz        10 Col. Zadok Magruder  22:20.10     33
 53 Jacob Gardner         10 Wheaton              22:21.31     34
 54 Michael Reyes         11 Gaithersburg         22:22.25     35
 55 Gerald Krieger        12 Thomas S Wootton     22:25.81       
 56 Bradley Pasekoff      11 Quince Orchard       22:25.85     36
 57 Amir Shad             10 Thomas S Wootton     22:26.38       
 58 Thomas Kilmer         10 The Heights          22:29.74     37
 59 Andrew Stine          10 North Hagerstown     22:34.70     38
 60 Matthew Nagy          10 Quince Orchard       22:37.25     39
 61 Liam Roy              10 Eleanor Roosevelt    22:38.03       
 62 Nathan Hoernlein      12 Gaithersburg         22:38.95     40
 63 Dorvall Bedford       11 Frederick            22:42.10     41
 64 Thomas Lew            12 Thomas S Wootton     22:42.63       
 65 Jenson Jones          10 Gaithersburg         22:45.31     42
 66 Alexander Sardelis    11 Thomas S Wootton     22:49.38       
 67 Shane Patrick         10 The Heights          22:50.31     43
 68 Conner White          12 Thomas S Wootton     22:50.85       
 69 Ryan Mahon            11 Thomas S Wootton     22:51.52       
 70 Dylan Perera           9 Damascus             22:55.85     44
 71 Noah Whitaker         12 Bishop McNamara      22:57.49       
 72 Kang Kuang            10 Georgetown Prep      22:59.38       
 73 Timothy Shiner        10 Quince Orchard       23:02.87     45
 74 John Besche           12 Georgetown Prep      23:06.74       
 75 Griffin Hinkle         9 Broadneck            23:15.95       
 76 Dom Keating           11 North Hagerstown     23:20.85     46
 77 YuKi Cui              11 Georgetown Prep      23:22.60       
 78 Brodie Douglas         9 Damascus             23:26.38     47
 79 Justin Capriotti      10 Damascus             23:28.70     48
 80 Dylan Horkan          10 Thomas S Wootton     23:32.45       
 81 Aman Alemayehu         9 Col. Zadok Magruder  23:37.77     49
 82 Edward Modrick         9 Wheaton              23:39.20     50
 83 Julien Palmer          9 Broadneck            23:40.17       
 84 Carter France         10 Quince Orchard       23:41.52     51
 85 Sean Duke             11 Frederick            23:45.06     52
 86 Tanner Kerley         10 North Hagerstown     23:46.35     53
 87 Robert Spence          9 The Heights          23:50.31     54
 88 Michael Pugh          10 Thomas S Wootton     23:52.56       
 89 Julian Rizarri        10 Watkins Mill         23:53.27       
 90 Romaijn Williams         Eleanor Roosevelt    23:53.45       
 91 Mateo Silvia-Oritz    11 Frederick            23:59.63     55
 92 Shishir Velma         10 Richard Montgomery   24:01.67       
 93 William White          9 The Heights          24:03.87     56
 94 William Orellano      11 Gaithersburg         24:04.87     57
 95 Josh Rubin            10 Quince Orchard       24:06.06     58
 96 Aiden Stewart          9 Broadneck            24:09.52       
 97 George Nguyen          9 Damascus             24:18.87     59
 98 Daniel Sebrosky       10 North Hagerstown     24:19.74     60
 99 Stanley Diep          10 Damascus             24:24.35     61
100 Cyrus Butler          11 Frederick            24:24.87     62
101 Mehul Behera          11 Thomas S Wootton     24:26.06       
102 Matthew Jensen        12 Richard Montgomery   24:29.66       
103 Timothy Chu              Richard Montgomery   24:30.66       
104 Nicholas O'Neil        9 The Heights          24:34.91     63
105 Coltan Devalle         9 Damascus             24:46.91     64
106 Tai Metzger           11 Thomas S Wootton     24:53.41       
107 Alex Concough         10 Richard Montgomery   24:54.09       
108 Brian Moreno-Curi     11 Gaithersburg         24:55.66       
109 Miles Tiller           9 Washington Latin PCS 25:03.76       
110 Josh Rabinowitz       11 Thomas S Wootton     25:05.31       
111 Quin Hazzard          10 The Heights          25:06.02       
112 Idris Akala              Eleanor Roosevelt    25:23.02       
113 Michael Gutowski       9 The Heights          25:27.19       
114 Michael Gan           10 Richard Montgomery   25:37.91       
115 Jonathon Yim           9 Col. Zadok Magruder  25:45.41     65
116 Kenneth Storck        10 Col. Zadok Magruder  25:46.63     66
117 Drake Murphy          11 Bishop McNamara      25:49.38       
118 Grant Frazee          10 North Hagerstown     26:12.87     67
119 Sekai Pearson         10 Archbishop Carroll   26:16.19       
120 Nile Thaxton           9 Washington Latin PCS 26:18.13       
121 Kevin Li              10 Col. Zadok Magruder  26:26.91     68
122 Jacob Cloyd           11 Damascus             26:28.73       
123 Paul Mwombella         9 Washington Latin PCS 26:30.09       
124 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus             26:40.31       
125 Giovanni Gutierrez    11 Rockville            26:41.59       
126 Bhuvan Devarsu        10 Thomas S Wootton     26:42.16       
127 Jeremy Jones          12 Richard Montgomery   26:44.87       
128 Unknown Unknown                               27:09.16       
129 Benny Weinberger      10 Washington Latin PCS 27:09.94       
130 Mortimore Shiflett    11 Rockville            27:11.26       
131 Garrett McCauley      10 North Hagerstown     27:53.23     69
132 Peter Lloyd           10 The Heights          28:07.06       
133 Logan Harris          10 Damascus             28:11.98       
134 Jeremy (lawrence) Rie 10 Richard Montgomery   28:29.19       
135 Ryan Walsh            10 North Hagerstown     28:37.23     70
136 Noah Grinspoon        11 Thomas S Wootton     28:39.73       
137 Timmy Nguyen          10 Watkins Mill         28:45.19       
138 Kevin Troung          10 Watkins Mill         29:10.94       
139 Ivan Alzate           11 Wheaton              29:15.09     71
140 Thomas Rada           12 Rockville            29:21.31       
141 Justin Dixon          10 Richard Montgomery   29:51.66       
142 Abreham Temesgen      11 Wheaton              30:03.59     72
143 James McCloskey       11 Damascus             30:48.87       
144 William Ethan Hill    11 Damascus             30:54.06       
145 Michael McShane       11 Col. Zadok Magruder  31:00.34     73



               JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton       18      1    2    4    5    6    8   11  
      Total Time: 1:36:47      Average: 19:21.32      1-5 Split: 42
  2 Broadneck              51      3    9   12   13   14   15   17  
      Total Time: 1:41:20      Average: 20:15.92      1-5 Split: 1:21
  3 Richard Montgomery     71      7   10   16   18   20   21   22  
      Total Time: 1:43:26      Average: 20:41.12      1-5 Split: 1:25
  4 Gaithersburg           156    24   25   32   35   40   42   57  
      Total Time: 1:50:24      Average: 22:04.75      1-5 Split: 1:07
  5 Quince Orchard         176    26   30   36   39   45   51   58  
      Total Time: 1:51:48      Average: 22:21.58      1-5 Split: 1:18
  6 The Heights            193    28   31   37   43   54   56   63  
      Total Time: 1:53:10      Average: 22:37.87      1-5 Split: 2:02
  7 Wheaton                211    27   29   34   50   71   72    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:52      Average: 23:46.29      1-5 Split: 7:30
  8 Damascus               221    23   44   47   48   59   61   64  
      Total Time: 1:55:41      Average: 23:08.10      1-5 Split: 2:49
  9 Frederick              229    19   41   52   55   62    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:00      Average: 23:11.93      1-5 Split: 3:17
 10 North Hagerstown       264    38   46   53   60   67   69   70  
      Total Time: 2:00:15      Average: 24:02.91      1-5 Split: 3:39
 11 Col. Zadok Magruder    281    33   49   65   66   68   73    -  
      Total Time: 2:03:57      Average: 24:47.37      1-5 Split: 4:07

Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Helgeson          9 Thomas S Wootton     22:10.08      1
  2 Angela Parra           9 Thomas S Wootton     22:28.86      2
  3 Catherine Ledoux       9 Thomas S Wootton     24:17.14      3
  4 Ella McGrath           9 Thomas S Wootton     25:10.21      4
  5 Jennifer Li            9 Thomas S Wootton     25:15.33      5
  6 Hannah Haledjian       9 Thomas S Wootton     25:53.33      6
  7 Tamra Nichols          9 Bishop McNamara      26:31.97       
  8 A'Nya Ramsey           9 Bishop McNamara      26:51.15       
  9 Eva Dorsey             9 Frederick            27:28.58      7
 10 Jordan Khoury          9 Frederick            27:38.99      8
 11 Seta Whitney           9 Richard Montgomery   28:38.08      9
 12 Laura Wedderein        9 Richard Montgomery   28:39.58     10
 13 Lauren Geier           9 Thomas S Wootton     28:47.81     11
 14 Abby Dickerson         9 Frederick            29:28.58     12
 15 Marley Adams           9 Richard Montgomery   29:29.70     13
 16 Nisha Thope            9 Frederick            29:43.89     14
 17 Elizabeth Woodward     9 Thomas S Wootton     29:57.84       
 18 Lauren Ullman          9 Thomas S Wootton     30:05.99       
 19 Lauren Katz            9 Thomas S Wootton     30:15.86       
 20 Sidney Cohen           9 Thomas S Wootton     31:30.02       
 21 Morgan Marrapodi       9 Frederick            31:40.39     15
 22 Zara Denison           9 Thomas S Wootton     32:22.02       
 23 Anela Trakic           9 Thomas S Wootton     33:35.19       
 24 Mirula Prasad          9 Richard Montgomery   35:00.00     16
 25 Alexa Caggiano         9 Thomas S Wootton     36:25.14       
 26 Rebeca Bacani          9 Richard Montgomery   38:25.87     17

Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peyton Eppard          9 Thomas S Wootton     18:59.67      1
  2 Austin Zhu             9 Thomas S Wootton     20:11.52      2
  3 Alejandro Fornell Bal  9 Richard Montgomery   20:15.74      3
  4 Jared Boyd             9 Thomas S Wootton     20:33.10      4
  5 Edward Keenan          9 Thomas S Wootton     20:35.87      5
  6 Gean Carlo Alvarez     9 Gaithersburg         20:41.85      6
  7 David Weiss            9 Thomas S Wootton     20:52.67      7
  8 James Mina             9 Thomas S Wootton     21:11.95      8
  9 Benji Dubin            9 Quince Orchard       21:32.99      9
 10 Zach Chen              9 Frederick            21:39.87       
 11 Calvin Courbois        9 Quince Orchard       21:50.10     10
 12 Owen Kaplan            9 Richard Montgomery   22:00.27     11
 13 Jack Briskman          9 Thomas S Wootton     22:08.60     12
 14 Chris Crews            9 Watkins Mill         22:14.49     13
 15 Unknown Unknown                               22:25.03       
 16 Shawn Pelote           9 Bishop McNamara      22:26.06       
 17 James Hamilton         9 Frederick            22:29.38       
 18 Sean Kim               9 Thomas S Wootton     22:29.63       
 19 Jack Greene            9 Thomas S Wootton     22:35.06       
 20 Riley Coleman          9 Gaithersburg         22:38.31     14
 21 Oliver Licht           9 Richard Montgomery   22:44.70     15
 22 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill         22:50.13     16
 23 Amman Spencer          9 Quince Orchard       22:54.06     17
 24 Jason Brooks           9 Bishop McNamara      23:06.03       
 25 Dante De La Vega       9 Richard Montgomery   23:08.67     18
 26 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill         23:26.27     19
 27 Josh Mariani           9 Thomas S Wootton     23:54.42       
 28 Rafael Nahas           9 Georgetown Prep      23:58.70       
 29 Cooper Blee            9 Georgetown Prep      24:04.25       
 30 Caleb Vargas           9 Watkins Mill         24:19.60     20
 31 Danesh Sivakumar       9 Richard Montgomery   24:22.74     21
 32 Max Johnston           9 Quince Orchard       24:31.38     22
 33 Jose Sangria-Morales   9 Watkins Mill         24:31.63     23
 34 Richard McKeon         9 Richard Montgomery   24:35.60     24
 35 Evan Rubman            9 Quince Orchard       24:37.20     25
 36 Alex McMillan          9 Georgetown Prep      24:39.27       
 37 Aryan Patel            9 Gaithersburg         24:41.25     26
 38 Marc Eugene Tuason Jr  9 Gaithersburg         24:42.56     27
 39 Owen Recklaus          9 Richard Montgomery   24:43.56     28
 40 William Stephenson     9 Richard Montgomery   24:53.13       
 41 Grayson Kiondo         9 Georgetown Prep      25:05.10       
 42 Jonas Clark            9 Watkins Mill         25:34.31     29
 43 Melvin Quintanilla     9 Watkins Mill         25:34.87     30
 44 Spencer Bernal         9 Thomas S Wootton     25:49.10       
 45 Sebastian Davidson Bo  9 Richard Montgomery   26:52.35       
 46 Tyler Konigsberg       9 Thomas S Wootton     26:53.35       
 47 Sam Foster             9 Thomas S Wootton     26:55.42       
 48 Nathan Roberts         9 Thomas S Wootton     27:29.49       
 49 Matthew Gacquin        9 Frederick            27:59.42       
 50 Kyle Dexter            9 Richard Montgomery   28:04.03       
 51 Jacob Sircus           9 Thomas S Wootton     28:21.13       
 52 Andy Lu                9 Thomas S Wootton     28:53.45       
 53 Bishoy Ibrahim         9 Frederick            30:39.13       
 54 Ashley Guerra          9 Watkins Mill         31:30.74       
 55 Ethan Fernandez        9 Gaithersburg         33:33.06     31


Return to Top

Email | About