|
results from md.milesplit.com
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Boys Varsity
1. 44 SEVERNA PARK ( 16:18 1:21:29 0:42)
==================================================
1 3 Garrison Clark 15:51
2 8 Hugh O'Connor 16:17
3 9 Samuel Martin 16:21
4 11 Jonah Lane 16:27
5 13 Nicholas Plummer 16:33
6 ( 19) Jacob Martin 16:46
7 ( 44) Jack Finnerin 17:25
2. 79 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 16:40 1:23:18 0:41)
==================================================
1 6 Brian McCullough 16:13
2 16 Connor Martin 16:42
3 17 Drew Dailey 16:44
4 18 Sam Merng 16:45
5 22 Zak Audia 16:54
6 ( 23) Matt Owens 16:58
7 ( 59) Brendan O'Brien 18:00
3. 127 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL ( 16:54 1:24:28 1:25)
==================================================
1 4 Camden Gilmore 15:58
2 20 Connor Verrett 16:53
3 21 Kyle Clarke 16:53
4 40 Paul Macdonald 17:21
5 42 Ronan Sullivan 17:23
6 ( 51) Aganze Nkere 17:51
7 ( 57) Dan Quets 18:00
4. 152 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:07 1:25:33 1:39)
==================================================
1 7 Gavin McElhennon 16:17
2 15 David Giannini 16:41
3 34 John Travis 17:16
4 43 Cullen Capuano 17:23
5 53 Andy Beckham 17:56
6 ( 56) Gavin Farley 18:00
7 ( 81) Peter Ierardi 18:21
5. 199 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:24 1:26:59 1:31)
==================================================
1 14 Jacob Spera 16:36
2 28 Zack Fenton 17:03
3 29 Matt Huber 17:07
4 63 Nicholas Simon 18:06
5 65 Jacob Havins 18:07
6 (104) Hogan Mower 18:49
7 (106) Timothy Riley 18:51
6. 272 MCDONOGH SCHOOL ( 17:29 1:27:24 3:17)
==================================================
1 1 Dalton Hengst 15:11
2 39 Will Eisner 17:20
3 67 Spencer Pett 18:09
4 77 Matthew Robins 18:16
5 88 Alexi Thomas 18:28
6 (146) Isaiah Kessler 20:05
7 (177) Charlie Burgess 22:01
7. 275 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH ( 17:46 1:28:48 1:43)
==================================================
1 33 Andrew Brinker 17:15
2 36 Gabe Antone 17:17
3 41 William Sharp 17:22
4 54 Ryan Hockstra 17:56
5 111 Chris Flynn 18:58
6 (117) Dan Alli 19:11
7 (123) David Trider 19:15
8. 279 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:45 1:28:43 3:23)
==================================================
1 5 Noah Clifford 16:09
2 24 Tyler Wilson 17:00
3 55 Ben Simpson 17:59
4 61 Johan Deyonou 18:03
5 134 Emmanuel Louis 19:32
6 (142) Bryan Cummings 19:48
9. 282 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 17:41 1:28:24 2:52)
==================================================
1 2 Henrik Anderson 15:45
2 49 Tyler West 17:47
3 60 Aidan Fritz 18:02
4 75 Edward Gaines 18:13
5 96 Anthony Solorzano 18:37
6 (119) Luke Mellor 19:13
7 (136) Jared Yi 19:35
10. 308 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:55 1:29:32 1:17)
==================================================
1 31 Ethan Tagliere 17:14
2 37 Sean Enright 17:17
3 58 Ethan Russell 18:00
4 90 Justin Bloomberg 18:30
5 92 Joshua Bloomberg 18:31
6 ( 95) Jack Anderson 18:35
7 ( 98) Jake Ayres 18:40
11. 312 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:55 1:29:35 1:40)
==================================================
1 27 Newell Mulugeta 17:03
2 30 Vincente Maltagliati 17:11
3 64 Ibrahim Kaba 18:07
4 91 Tyler Plunkett 18:31
5 100 Lionel Longkeng 18:43
6 (181) Ezra Dessie 22:47
12. 326 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:57 1:29:45 2:03)
==================================================
1 12 Kieran McDermott 16:31
2 70 Andrew Plowman 18:11
3 71 Brenton Duvall 18:11
4 79 Nick Hammond 18:18
5 94 Ethan Gray 18:34
6 (105) Cameron Sylvester 18:51
7 (126) Haden Kellagher 19:20
13. 380 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:15 1:31:15 1:12)
==================================================
1 47 Dillon Coffey 17:36
2 50 William Creel 17:49
3 82 Drew Turnbaugh 18:21
4 99 Will Reider 18:41
5 102 Dietrich Sweeney 18:48
6 (108) Shane Taylor 18:54
7 (121) William Holbrook 19:14
14. 388 EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:19 1:31:32 2:34)
==================================================
1 35 Ryan Weeks 17:17
2 38 Ryan Gerbes 17:20
3 52 Joseph Sheely 17:51
4 120 Sukhvir Singh 19:13
5 143 Franco Maxey 19:51
6 (163) Norman Moon 21:00
7 (169) Kamalmeet Singh 21:16
15. 438 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:31 1:32:33 1:00)
==================================================
1 69 Cory Parts 18:10
2 72 Drew Conboy 18:12
3 89 Sam Fields 18:29
4 93 Miles Kline 18:32
5 115 Daniel McShane 19:10
6 (122) Matthew McShane 19:14
7 (128) Luke Millard 19:21
16. 449 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:31 1:32:33 0:40)
==================================================
1 76 Elliott Wack 18:14
2 80 Drew Nicolaus 18:20
3 87 Timothy Huynh 18:25
4 97 Daniel Lamb 18:40
5 109 Matthew Sebside 18:54
6 (127) Jack Roseboom 19:21
7 (150) Joe Harrell 20:20
17. 460 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:35 1:32:54 2:08)
==================================================
1 32 Brennan Straits 17:14
2 78 Grayson Whitesell 18:17
3 107 Trey Dravvon 18:52
4 114 Riley McDermott 19:09
5 129 Collin Hanson 19:22
6 (144) James Redhead 19:58
7 (151) Daniel Flook 20:27
18. 542 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:56 1:34:40 1:12)
==================================================
1 73 Moises Valle 18:12
2 103 Abel Shiferaw 18:49
3 112 Reynold Bascal 18:59
4 124 Florent Dondjeu 19:16
5 130 Rahil Sheth 19:24
6 (139) Nate Wright 19:39
7 (152) Dinquissa Desta 20:31
19. 545 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:17 1:36:22 3:49)
==================================================
1 25 Peter Antonetti 17:01
2 66 Timothy Franklin 18:08
3 135 Brent Acuna 19:34
4 159 Alexey Tomon 20:49
5 160 Christian Ramirez 20:50
6 (161) Aung Oo 20:54
20. 546 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:58 1:34:47 1:15)
==================================================
1 84 Grayson Fitzgerald 18:24
2 101 William Parker 18:47
3 110 Cole Ruiz 18:57
4 113 Chase Wishard 19:00
5 138 Gabriel Gigliotti 19:39
6 (145) Nathan Malta 20:01
7 (148) Griffin Richardson 20:14
21. 548 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:08 1:35:37 3:05)
==================================================
1 46 Joseph Queen 17:32
2 74 Seon Tromble 18:13
3 133 Sean Hyatt 19:32
4 141 Brendon Tromble 19:43
5 154 Jake Epstein 20:37
6 (157) Bryson Neverdon 20:45
7 (168) Tristan Diaz 21:15
22. 594 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:16 1:36:20 2:48)
==================================================
1 45 Andrew Jackson 17:30
2 131 Joel Galford 19:25
3 132 Bryce Schilling 19:28
4 137 Ethan Stafford 19:39
5 149 Sean Bradley 20:18
6 (166) Mason Weston 21:13
23. 609 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:11 1:40:54 5:29)
==================================================
1 26 Garrett Harris 17:02
2 62 Liam Mischke 18:05
3 164 Alex Bagster-Collin 21:08
4 178 Braden Berkey 22:08
5 179 Luke Antinone 22:31
6 (189) Shane Shakoor 27:44
24. 611 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:33 1:37:41 2:38)
==================================================
1 83 Samuel Brosh 18:21
2 86 Thomas Brosh 18:25
3 125 Ryan Iacaruso 19:16
4 155 Kyle Hillhouse 20:40
5 162 Ethan Kvandahl 20:59
6 (165) Julian Ferdick 21:10
7 (167) Rey Gutierrez 21:14
25. 614 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:43 1:48:35 9:44)
==================================================
1 10 Jay Hall 16:22
2 48 Jett Hall 17:45
3 182 Charlie Ucles 22:50
4 186 Brayden McClellan 25:32
5 188 Brandon Fleetwood 26:06
26. 630 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:50 1:39:08 3:33)
==================================================
1 68 Ethan Kane 18:09
2 85 Tyler Connolly 18:24
3 147 Michael Grainger 20:07
4 158 Ethan Olmsted 20:46
5 172 Steven Locke 21:42
6 (180) Miles Pierce 22:44
7 (184) Matthew Romero 23:40
27. 741 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:23 1:41:54 2:38)
==================================================
1 116 Aaron Taule 19:11
2 140 Rodney Olid 19:42
3 153 Seth Gorton 20:31
4 156 Brad Harris 20:41
5 176 Hayden Schindler 21:49
6 (185) Jared Hardmond 23:57
7 (187) Jaylen Grigsby 25:50
28. 806 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND ( 21:12 1:45:57 2:35)
==================================================
1 118 Sam McGinley 19:12
2 170 Xander Mtimet 21:32
3 171 Jackson Dellamar 21:41
4 173 Thomas Bogusky 21:45
5 174 Cole Erickson 21:47
6 (175) Britt Cohen 21:48
7 (183) Andrew Cohen 23:09
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Boys Varsity
Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Yr Bib# School Time Pace
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dalton Hengst 12 695 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 15:10.1 4:54
2 Henrik Anderson 12 837 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:44.3 5:05
3 Garrison Clark 11 980 SEVERNA PARK 15:50.5 5:07
4 Camden Gilmore 11 651 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 15:57.2 5:09
5 Noah Clifford 11 134 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 16:08.5 5:13
6 Brian McCullough 12 10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:12.8 5:14
7 Gavin McElhennon 10 493 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 16:16.8 5:16
8 Hugh O'Connor 12 985 SEVERNA PARK 16:16.9 5:16
9 Samuel Martin 11 984 SEVERNA PARK 16:20.3 5:17
10 Jay Hall 12 1168 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 16:21.2 5:17
11 Jonah Lane 12 982 SEVERNA PARK 16:26.4 5:19
12 Kieran McDermott 12 237 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 16:30.1 5:20
13 Nicholas Plummer 12 986 SEVERNA PARK 16:32.1 5:21
14 Jacob Spera 10 1796 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 16:35.8 5:22
15 David Giannini 11 491 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 16:40.8 5:23
16 Connor Martin 12 9 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:41.2 5:23
17 Drew Dailey 11 8 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:43.1 5:24
18 Sam Merng 11 11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:44.4 5:24
19 Jacob Martin 11 983 SEVERNA PARK 16:45.3 5:25
20 Connor Verrett 11 656 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 16:52.2 5:27
21 Kyle Clarke 11 650 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 16:52.9 5:27
22 Zak Audia 10 16 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:53.9 5:28
23 Matt Owens 12 13 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 16:57.5 5:29
24 Tyler Wilson 12 139 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 16:59.5 5:29
25 Peter Antonetti 12 423 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 17:00.9 5:30
26 Garrett Harris 12 590 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 17:01.9 5:30
27 Newell Mulugeta 11 871 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:02.6 5:30
28 Zack Fenton 9 1790 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 17:03.0 5:30
29 Matt Huber 10 1792 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 17:06.3 5:32
30 Vincente Maltagliat 11 870 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:10.8 5:33
31 Ethan Tagliere 11 1053 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:13.4 5:34
32 Brennan Straits 12 739 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 17:13.4 5:34
33 Andrew Brinker 12 803 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 17:14.4 5:34
34 John Travis 12 494 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:16.0 5:35
35 Ryan Weeks 11 375 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:16.1 5:35
36 Gabe Antone 11 802 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 17:16.5 5:35
37 Sean Enright 10 1050 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:16.8 5:35
38 Ryan Gerbes 12 369 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:19.6 5:36
39 Will Eisner 12 694 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 17:19.8 5:36
40 Paul Macdonald 10 652 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:20.8 5:36
41 William Sharp 11 800 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 17:22.0 5:37
42 Ronan Sullivan 11 655 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:22.1 5:37
43 Cullen Capuano 10 489 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:22.7 5:37
44 Jack Finnerin 12 981 SEVERNA PARK 17:25.0 5:38
45 Andrew Jackson 12 676 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 17:29.3 5:39
46 Joseph Queen 11 399 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 17:31.8 5:40
47 Dillon Coffey 12 553 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:35.9 5:41
48 Jett Hall 12 1169 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 17:44.1 5:44
49 Tyler West 12 843 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:47.0 5:45
50 William Creel 10 554 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:48.3 5:45
51 Aganze Nkere 12 653 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:50.1 5:46
52 Joseph Sheely 12 372 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:51.0 5:46
53 Andy Beckham 12 488 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:55.4 5:47
54 Ryan Hockstra 12 804 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 17:55.5 5:47
55 Ben Simpson 11 138 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 17:58.4 5:48
56 Gavin Farley 11 490 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:59.2 5:49
57 Dan Quets 12 654 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:59.4 5:49
58 Ethan Russell 10 1051 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:59.9 5:49
59 Brendan O'Brien 12 12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 18:00.0 5:49
60 Aidan Fritz 11 839 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:02.0 5:50
61 Johan Deyonou 10 135 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:02.7 5:50
62 Liam Mischke 11 592 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 18:04.3 5:50
63 Nicholas Simon 10 1795 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 18:05.5 5:51
64 Ibrahim Kaba 12 868 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:06.8 5:51
65 Jacob Havins 10 1791 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 18:06.9 5:51
66 Timothy Franklin 11 424 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 18:07.4 5:51
67 Spencer Pett 10 696 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 18:08.3 5:52
68 Ethan Kane 12 1190 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:08.4 5:52
69 Cory Parts 10 1160 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:09.5 5:52
70 Andrew Plowman 11 238 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:10.5 5:52
71 Brenton Duvall 12 233 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:10.5 5:52
72 Drew Conboy 10 1154 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:11.2 5:52
73 Moises Valle 11 1095 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:11.2 5:52
74 Seon Tromble 12 400 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:12.7 5:53
75 Edward Gaines 12 840 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:12.8 5:53
76 Elliott Wack 11 358 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:13.7 5:53
77 Matthew Robins 10 697 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 18:15.1 5:54
78 Grayson Whitesell 11 740 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 18:16.7 5:54
79 Nick Hammond 12 235 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:17.9 5:55
80 Drew Nicolaus 12 355 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:19.5 5:55
81 Peter Ierardi 11 492 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 18:20.3 5:55
82 Drew Turnbaugh 10 559 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:20.7 5:56
83 Samuel Brosh 12 919 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 18:21.0 5:56
84 Grayson Fitzgerald 11 186 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 18:23.5 5:56
85 Tyler Connolly 11 1188 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:23.8 5:57
86 Thomas Brosh 12 920 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 18:24.6 5:57
87 Timothy Huynh 12 353 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:24.8 5:57
88 Alexi Thomas 12 698 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 18:27.8 5:58
89 Sam Fields 9 1104 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:28.1 5:58
90 Justin Bloomberg 11 1049 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:29.3 5:58
91 Tyler Plunkett 12 872 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:30.5 5:59
92 Joshua Bloomberg 11 1048 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:30.6 5:59
93 Miles Kline 9 1155 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:31.7 5:59
94 Ethan Gray 12 234 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:33.9 6:00
95 Jack Anderson 9 994 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:34.5 6:00
96 Anthony Solorzano 11 841 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:36.6 6:01
97 Daniel Lamb 9 354 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:39.5 6:02
98 Jake Ayres 12 1047 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:39.8 6:02
99 Will Reider 11 556 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:40.4 6:02
100 Lionel Longkeng 11 869 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:42.1 6:02
101 William Parker 12 189 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 18:46.4 6:04
102 Ben Nevius 9 1748 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 18:46.8 6:04
103 Dietrich Sweeney 12 557 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:48.0 6:04
104 Abel Shiferaw 9 1094 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:48.2 6:04
105 Hogan Mower 9 1793 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 18:48.6 6:05
106 Mulisa Reggasa 11 572 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 18:48.9 6:05
107 Cameron Sylvester 11 239 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 18:50.1 6:05
108 Timothy Riley 11 1794 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 18:50.4 6:05
109 Trey Dravvon 11 736 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 18:51.6 6:05
110 Shane Taylor 10 558 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:53.1 6:06
111 Matthew Sebside 12 357 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:53.4 6:06
112 Cole Ruiz 9 191 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 18:56.1 6:07
113 Chris Flynn 12 798 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 18:57.3 6:07
114 Reynold Bascal 12 1090 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:58.6 6:08
115 Chase Wishard 12 192 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 18:59.1 6:08
116 Riley McDermott 12 738 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:08.2 6:11
117 Daniel McShane 12 1157 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:09.4 6:11
118 Aaron Taule 12 944 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:10.2 6:12
119 Dan Alli 10 801 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 19:10.4 6:12
120 Sam McGinley 9 287 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 19:11.5 6:12
121 Luke Mellor 11 824 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:12.1 6:12
122 Sukhvir Singh 12 374 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:12.9 6:12
123 William Holbrook 10 555 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:13.2 6:12
124 Matthew McShane 10 1158 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:13.8 6:13
125 David Trider 11 806 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 19:14.4 6:13
126 Florent Dondjeu 12 1079 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:15.3 6:13
127 Ryan Iacaruso 12 922 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 19:15.7 6:13
128 Haden Kellagher 12 236 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 19:19.3 6:14
129 Jack Roseboom 9 356 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:20.5 6:15
130 Luke Millard 11 1159 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:20.7 6:15
131 Collin Hanson 12 737 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:21.6 6:15
132 Rahil Sheth 11 1089 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:23.1 6:16
133 Joel Galford 12 675 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:24.9 6:16
134 Bryce Schilling 11 678 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:27.4 6:17
135 Sean Hyatt 12 397 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:31.2 6:18
136 Emmanuel Louis 10 117 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:31.5 6:18
137 Brent Acuna 11 421 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:33.9 6:19
138 Jared Yi 12 828 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:34.2 6:19
139 Ethan Stafford 9 663 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:38.2 6:21
140 Gabriel Gigliotti 12 187 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 19:38.2 6:21
141 Nate Wright 11 1096 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:38.3 6:21
142 Rodney Olid 10 942 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:41.5 6:22
143 Brendon Tromble 9 387 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:42.6 6:22
144 Bryan Cummings 12 123 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:47.6 6:24
145 Franco Maxey 10 370 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:50.8 6:25
146 James Redhead 9 710 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:57.6 6:27
147 Nathan Malta 11 188 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 20:00.3 6:28
148 Isaiah Kessler 10 685 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 20:04.9 6:29
149 Michael Grainger 11 1189 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 20:06.8 6:30
150 Griffin Richardson 9 154 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 20:14.0 6:32
151 Sean Bradley 10 667 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:17.4 6:33
152 Joe Harrell 12 340 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:19.4 6:34
153 Daniel Flook 12 724 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 20:26.4 6:36
154 Dinquissa Desta 11 1078 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:30.6 6:37
155 Seth Gorton 11 938 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:31.0 6:38
156 Jake Epstein 10 379 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:36.4 6:39
157 Kyle Hillhouse 11 921 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 20:39.7 6:40
158 Brad Harris 12 941 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:40.9 6:41
159 Bryson Neverdon 11 398 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:44.6 6:42
160 Ethan Olmsted 11 1192 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 20:45.7 6:42
161 Alexey Tomon 11 427 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:48.7 6:43
162 Christian Ramirez 12 426 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:49.7 6:44
163 Aung Oo 12 425 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:53.7 6:45
164 Ethan Kvandahl 10 923 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 20:58.4 6:46
165 Norman Moon 12 371 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 20:59.5 6:47
166 Alex Bagster-Collin 12 589 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:07.8 6:49
167 Julian Ferdick 11 891 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 21:09.5 6:50
168 Mason Weston 9 666 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:12.6 6:51
169 Rey Gutierrez 11 894 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 21:13.2 6:51
170 Tristan Diaz 12 396 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:14.4 6:52
171 Kamalmeet Singh 10 373 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 21:15.8 6:52
172 Xander Mtimet 11 288 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:31.3 6:57
173 Eric Wagner 11 319 CARVER A&T 21:32.7 6:57
174 Jackson Dellamar 9 252 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:40.3 7:00
175 Steven Locke 11 1191 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:42.0 7:00
176 Thomas Bogusky 9 282 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:44.9 7:01
177 Cole Erickson 10 285 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:46.8 7:02
178 Britt Cohen 12 284 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:47.5 7:02
179 Hayden Schindler 10 943 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:48.6 7:03
180 Charlie Burgess 11 693 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 22:00.8 7:07
181 Braden Berkey 9 583 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:07.4 7:09
182 William Okolo 10 315 CARVER A&T 22:17.3 7:12
183 Luke Antinone 12 588 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:30.9 7:16
184 Miles Pierce 12 1196 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:43.3 7:20
185 Ezra Dessie 11 866 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 22:46.6 7:21
186 Charlie Ucles 11 1174 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 22:49.8 7:22
187 Andrew Cohen 10 283 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 23:08.3 7:28
188 Gerald Brown 12 314 CARVER A&T 23:25.8 7:34
189 Matthew Romero 11 1193 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.8 7:38
190 Jared Hardmond 11 940 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:56.4 7:44
191 Abdi Reggasa 12 571 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 25:27.9 8:13
192 Brayden McClellan 11 1171 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 25:31.8 8:15
193 Jaylen Grigsby 11 939 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:49.2 8:20
194 Brandon Fleetwood 11 1170 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 26:05.4 8:25
195 Shane Shakoor 10 593 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:43.4 8:57
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
GIRLS VARSITY
1. 45 SEVERNA PARK ( 20:30 1:42:26 1:14)
==================================================
1 3 Kamryn Eveleth 19:50
2 4 Catie Cambon 19:54
3 11 Cameron Zaniker 20:35
4 13 Lindsey Brooks 21:03
5 14 Sophia Zell 21:04
6 ( 28) Brenna Mullaney 21:27
7 ( 31) Izzy Kintzley 21:32
2. 119 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:06 1:45:27 1:30)
==================================================
1 7 Kelly Shearer 20:10
2 8 Emily Konkus 20:24
3 33 Nicole Burkoski 21:34
4 35 Olivia Holbrook 21:39
5 36 Emily Stricker 21:40
6 ( 47) Anna Jerrems 22:05
3. 133 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:59 1:44:54 2:57)
==================================================
1 1 Lacey Eden 19:21
2 2 Allysa Combs 19:38
3 40 Kate Oravec 21:47
4 42 Sarah Swanlund 21:50
5 48 Maddy Sampson 22:18
6 ( 73) Sarah Knight 23:03
7 ( 87) Maggie Jordan 23:37
4. 157 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:36 1:48:00 1:20)
==================================================
1 18 Brooke Ruffin 21:09
2 19 Emilie Bowerman 21:11
3 24 Kayla Brennan 21:21
4 43 Dorrie Gaeng 21:50
5 53 Destiny Clinton 22:29
6 ( 58) Meghan Robinson 22:41
7 ( 79) Claire Molavi 23:19
5. 175 NOTRE DAME PREP ( 21:43 1:48:33 2:14)
==================================================
1 10 Julia Merriman 20:34
2 17 Emily Wayson 21:09
3 32 Jamie Legambi 21:33
4 54 Caroline Shagena 22:29
5 62 Suzie Albornaz 22:48
6 ( 84) Katie Zgorski 23:30
7 ( 94) Caitlin Mapp 23:48
6. 195 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 21:43 1:48:35 3:17)
==================================================
1 6 Julia Squillante 20:09
2 20 Catherine Dittmer 21:13
3 41 Grace Muratore 21:48
4 45 Rebekah Simmons 21:59
5 83 Emilee Holmquist 23:26
6 (108) Emma Stockham 24:29
7 (111) Sarah McCabe 24:34
7. 203 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:58 1:49:47 2:10)
==================================================
1 16 Jaqui Sheedy 21:09
2 21 Caroline Brune 21:14
3 30 Margaret Grandsire 21:31
4 56 Sydney Conboy 22:34
5 80 Hannah Hartstein 23:19
6 ( 82) Lauren Miller 23:22
7 ( 85) Caroline Zappas 23:33
8. 270 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:19 1:51:34 4:05)
==================================================
1 9 Faith Loftus 20:29
2 34 Rebekah Cross 21:36
3 46 Shelby Hay 22:01
4 69 Lauren Ledonne 22:54
5 112 Kylie Mika 24:34
6 (117) Riley McDermott 24:44
7 (138) Caroline Fallace 26:23
9. 312 MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY ( 22:47 1:53:52 0:57)
==================================================
1 50 Erin Kosloski 22:19
2 59 Ryleigh Hicks 22:42
3 60 Mackenzie Bell 22:43
4 65 Veronica Tis 22:52
5 78 Joy Pontzer 23:16
6 (122) Jesse Skoglin 24:51
10. 331 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:50 1:54:10 2:10)
==================================================
1 38 Colby Brodsky 21:43
2 51 Elise Greenwald 22:21
3 55 Leah Fenton 22:31
4 90 Madeline Mason 23:42
5 97 Julia Noll 23:53
6 (143) Emma Shipton 26:45
11. 332 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:55 1:54:32 3:33)
==================================================
1 22 Sofia Grossman 21:17
2 23 Alexa Donaldson 21:17
3 52 Amelia Guenterberg 22:28
4 115 Ava Phillips 24:40
5 120 Sasha Laredo 24:50
6 (121) Rebecca Ginsburg 24:50
7 (124) Michelle Guevara 24:56
12. 333 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:49 1:54:04 4:36)
==================================================
1 5 Yasmine Kass 20:04
2 15 Zuri Rashad 21:05
3 86 Cassady Kutz 23:36
4 113 Rose Leeger 24:39
5 114 Maria Kidanemariam 24:40
13. 348 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:56 1:54:40 2:07)
==================================================
1 39 Jessica McDivitt 21:45
2 61 Eleanor Queeney 22:44
3 71 Olivia Totaro 22:57
4 81 Sharon Kalb 23:22
5 96 Ashleigh Jankowski 23:52
6 (116) Lin-Ley Herpin 24:41
7 (128) Ellie Schumacher 25:21
14. 358 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:02 1:55:08 2:39)
==================================================
1 26 Jessie Williams 21:24
2 66 Caroline Robertson 22:52
3 77 Lilly Dirlik 23:11
4 89 Charlotte Lindblom 23:38
5 100 Lukabed Bati 24:03
6 (127) Kaylyn Miller 25:21
7 (163) Nora Sheehan 31:08
15. 365 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:02 1:55:10 2:42)
==================================================
1 27 Eleanor Stafford 21:26
2 44 Nastassia Kaleta 21:55
3 88 Ali Hauser 23:37
4 101 Marilyn Fisher 24:04
5 105 Catherine Mahoney 24:08
6 (118) Annushka Aliev 24:45
7 (132) Sophie Stafford 25:38
16. 411 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:40 1:58:20 5:11)
==================================================
1 29 Briana Demarcy 21:29
2 37 McKenzie Patrick 21:41
3 74 Nyjari McNeil 23:03
4 129 Molly Bryan 25:27
5 142 Maddie Cooper 26:40
17. 419 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL ( 23:34 1:57:47 4:18)
==================================================
1 25 Alayna Gibson 21:24
2 75 Hannah Rhea 23:07
3 91 Kiki Gushue 23:44
4 95 Jaden Kielty 23:50
5 133 Christina Suarez 25:42
6 (136) Molly Craig 26:10
7 (141) Bella Lynch 26:33
18. 431 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:35 1:57:51 3:33)
==================================================
1 12 Ashley Betz 20:59
2 99 Juliana Barco 24:02
3 104 Jordan Dawson 24:07
4 106 Grace Wisniewski 24:11
5 110 Abigail Thoner 24:32
6 (134) Lily Snyder 25:56
7 (150) Kelly Delawder 28:03
19. 445 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL ( 23:44 1:58:36 1:39)
==================================================
1 64 Tahra Khanuja 22:51
2 72 Mayalen Brock 23:01
3 93 Charlotte Seymour 23:47
4 107 Marina Miller 24:27
5 109 Isabelle Watriss 24:30
20. 449 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:48 1:58:56 2:39)
==================================================
1 63 Elise Durr 22:51
2 67 Annable Kaufman 22:52
3 70 Alexandra Lattner 22:54
4 119 Fiorella Alvarez 24:49
5 130 Sofia Vallone 25:30
6 (153) Beza Ketema 28:19
7 (161) Katy Butler 30:11
21. 540 CARVER A&T ( 25:00 2:04:56 5:08)
==================================================
1 57 Diana Liepinya 22:37
2 68 Guinivere Roberts 22:53
3 131 Michaela Paredes 25:34
4 135 Laurel Rountree 26:07
5 149 Liora Mervis 27:45
6 (151) Madeline Menkes 28:03
22. 592 MCDONOGH SCHOOL ( 25:27 2:07:13 3:58)
==================================================
1 92 Ella Little 23:47
2 102 Keady Lally 24:06
3 103 Katie Kaiser 24:06
4 147 Anaiya Dixon 27:29
5 148 Maya Pal 27:45
6 (157) Sophia Noel 29:15
23. 622 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL ( 26:22 2:11:49 6:49)
==================================================
1 49 Eva Lowenstein 22:18
2 125 Mya Thomas 25:03
3 137 Solome Teferi 26:20
4 155 Tracey Benavides 29:01
5 156 Rahel Eskinder 29:07
6 (158) Samar Majid 29:17
24. 659 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL ( 27:45 2:18:41 12:25)
==================================================
1 76 Charleen Anani 23:08
2 123 Grace Jacobs 24:56
3 140 Olivia Miller 26:29
4 154 Jessica Perez 28:35
5 166 Renee Bond 35:33
6 (167) Jessica Ward 35:34
7 (168) Blessing Makieu 40:29
25. 672 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 26:17 2:11:23 3:10)
==================================================
1 98 Emily Harrold 24:01
2 139 Smith Molly 26:24
3 144 Abigail Black 26:47
4 145 Frazier Margaret 27:00
5 146 Hannah Sawickey 27:11
6 (152) Allison Rhoads 28:18
7 (159) Deborrah Panowitz 29:46
26. 777 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL ( 30:27 2:32:15 9:15)
==================================================
1 126 Hasanya Brown 25:09
2 160 Cameron Langley 29:57
3 162 Elaina Dixon 30:41
4 164 Maya Stevens 32:04
5 165 Eyana Dixon 34:24
6 (169) Kelly Scroggins 41:00
7 (170) Hailey McCrobie 41:23
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
GIRLS VARSITY
Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Yr Bib# School Time Pace
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lacey Eden 10 194 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 19:20.7 6:15
2 Allysa Combs 10 193 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 19:37.7 6:20
3 Kamryn Eveleth 11 989 SEVERNA PARK 19:49.7 6:24
4 Catie Cambon 12 988 SEVERNA PARK 19:53.7 6:26
5 Yasmine Kass 12 873 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:03.7 6:29
6 Julia Squillante 12 849 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:08.7 6:30
7 Kelly Shearer 12 565 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:09.7 6:31
8 Emily Konkus 11 563 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:23.7 6:35
9 Faith Loftus 11 245 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:28.7 6:37
10 Julia Merriman 11 1738 NOTRE DAME PREP 20:33.7 6:38
11 Cameron Zaniker 10 992 SEVERNA PARK 20:34.7 6:39
12 Ashley Betz 11 927 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 20:58.6 6:46
13 Lindsey Brooks 11 987 SEVERNA PARK 21:02.1 6:48
14 Sophia Zell 10 993 SEVERNA PARK 21:03.3 6:48
15 Zuri Rashad 12 878 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:04.6 6:48
16 Jaqui Sheedy 11 1166 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 21:08.2 6:50
17 Emily Wayson 12 1740 NOTRE DAME PREP 21:08.3 6:50
18 Brooke Ruffin 11 7 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:09.0 6:50
19 Emilie Bowerman 11 1 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:10.5 6:50
20 Catherine Dittmer 10 844 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:12.7 6:51
21 Caroline Brune 12 1161 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.8 6:51
22 Sofia Grossman 11 1056 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:16.8 6:52
23 Alexa Donaldson 11 1054 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:17.0 6:52
24 Kayla Brennan 10 2 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:20.9 6:54
25 Alayna Gibson 10 960 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 21:23.2 6:54
26 Jessie Williams 11 146 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:23.9 6:55
27 Eleanor Stafford 9 746 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:25.6 6:55
28 Brenna Mullaney 10 991 SEVERNA PARK 21:26.7 6:56
29 Briana Demarcy 10 403 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:28.1 6:56
30 Margaret Grandsire 10 1163 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 21:30.3 6:57
31 Izzy Kintzley 12 990 SEVERNA PARK 21:31.3 6:57
32 Jamie Legambi 11 1736 NOTRE DAME PREP 21:32.2 6:57
33 Nicole Burkoski 12 560 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.2 6:58
34 Rebekah Cross 10 241 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 21:35.9 6:58
35 Olivia Holbrook 11 562 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:39.0 6:59
36 Emily Stricker 12 566 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:39.4 7:00
37 McKenzie Patrick 12 405 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:40.4 7:00
38 Colby Brodsky 9 1783 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 21:42.8 7:01
39 Jessica McDivitt 10 361 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:44.3 7:01
40 Kate Oravec 11 197 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 21:46.6 7:02
41 Grace Muratore 11 847 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:47.9 7:02
42 Sarah Swanlund 10 199 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 21:49.2 7:03
43 Dorrie Gaeng 12 4 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:49.8 7:03
44 Nastassia Kaleta 11 732 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:54.3 7:04
45 Rebekah Simmons 9 848 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:58.8 7:06
46 Logan Bierer 10 945 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:59.7 7:06
47 Shelby Hay 10 243 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 22:00.2 7:06
48 Anna Jerrems 12 546 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:04.4 7:08
49 Maddy Sampson 12 198 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 22:17.2 7:12
50 Eva Lowenstein 11 1100 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:18.0 7:12
51 Erin Kosloski 12 781 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:18.7 7:12
52 Elise Greenwald 9 1785 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:20.7 7:13
53 Amelia Guenterberg 12 1057 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:27.4 7:15
54 Destiny Clinton 12 3 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:28.4 7:15
55 Caroline Shagena 12 1739 NOTRE DAME PREP 22:29.0 7:16
56 Leah Fenton 9 1784 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:30.1 7:16
57 Sydney Conboy 12 1162 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:33.1 7:17
58 Diana Liepinya 12 320 CARVER A&T 22:36.3 7:18
59 Meghan Robinson 12 6 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:40.3 7:19
60 Ryleigh Hicks 9 780 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:41.3 7:20
61 Mackenzie Bell 10 778 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:42.7 7:20
62 Eleanor Queeney 10 362 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:43.5 7:20
63 Suzie Albornaz 11 1735 NOTRE DAME PREP 22:47.5 7:22
64 Elise Durr 11 430 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:50.4 7:23
65 Tahra Khanuja 9 306 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 22:50.8 7:23
66 Veronica Tis 12 784 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:51.2 7:23
67 Caroline Robertson 10 144 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:51.8 7:23
68 Annable Kaufman 10 431 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:52.0 7:23
69 Guinivere Roberts 9 324 CARVER A&T 22:52.4 7:23
70 Lauren Ledonne 12 244 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 22:53.4 7:24
71 Alexandra Lattner 12 433 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:53.7 7:24
72 Olivia Totaro 9 364 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:56.7 7:25
73 Mayalen Brock 12 304 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 23:00.1 7:26
74 Sarah Knight 10 162 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 23:02.3 7:26
75 Nyjari McNeil 12 404 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:03.0 7:27
76 Hannah Rhea 11 964 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 23:06.8 7:28
77 Charleen Anani 11 574 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 23:07.1 7:28
78 Lilly Dirlik 12 141 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:10.9 7:29
79 Joy Pontzer 10 782 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 23:15.7 7:31
80 Claire Molavi 11 5 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:18.8 7:32
81 Hannah Hartstein 12 1164 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:18.8 7:32
82 Sharon Kalb 11 360 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:21.4 7:33
83 Lauren Miller 12 1165 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:21.8 7:33
84 Emilee Holmquist 11 845 MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:26.0 7:34
85 Katie Zgorski 12 1741 NOTRE DAME PREP 23:29.9 7:35
86 Caroline Zappas 11 1167 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:32.6 7:36
87 Cassady Kutz 12 875 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 23:36.0 7:37
88 Maggie Jordan 10 196 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 23:36.1 7:37
89 Ali Hauser 12 743 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 23:36.5 7:37
90 Charlotte Lindblom 12 142 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:37.6 7:38
91 Madeline Mason 9 1786 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:42.0 7:39
92 Kiki Gushue 9 961 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 23:44.0 7:40
93 Ella Little 10 702 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 23:46.3 7:41
94 Charlotte Seymour 11 308 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 23:46.8 7:41
95 Caitlin Mapp 11 1737 NOTRE DAME PREP 23:47.7 7:41
96 Jaden Kielty 12 962 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 23:49.9 7:42
97 Ashleigh Jankowski 11 348 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:51.8 7:42
98 Julia Noll 11 1787 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:52.1 7:42
99 Emily Harrold 9 1866 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:00.8 7:45
100 Juliana Barco 12 926 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:01.4 7:45
101 Lukabed Bati 9 140 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:02.5 7:46
102 Marilyn Fisher 11 742 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:03.1 7:46
103 Keady Lally 10 701 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 24:05.8 7:47
104 Katie Kaiser 12 700 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 24:06.0 7:47
105 Jordan Dawson 12 928 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:06.8 7:47
106 Catherine Mahoney 9 744 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:07.9 7:48
107 Grace Wisniewski 12 932 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:10.4 7:48
108 Marina Miller 9 307 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 24:26.8 7:54
109 Emma Stockham 11 850 MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:28.8 7:54
110 Isabelle Watriss 9 309 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 24:29.1 7:54
111 Abigail Thoner 12 931 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:31.5 7:55
112 Sarah McCabe 11 846 MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:33.2 7:56
113 Kylie Mika 9 246 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:33.8 7:56
114 Rose Leeger 11 876 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 24:38.9 7:58
115 Maria Kidanemariam 10 874 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 24:39.2 7:58
116 Ava Phillips 11 1060 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:40.0 7:58
117 Lin-Ley Herpin 10 359 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:40.4 7:58
118 Riley McDermott 10 211 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:43.7 7:59
119 Annushka Aliev 10 741 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:44.6 7:59
120 Fiorella Alvarez 11 428 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:48.5 8:01
121 Sasha Laredo 12 1059 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.1 8:01
122 Rebecca Ginsburg 11 1043 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.6 8:01
123 Jesse Skoglin 12 783 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 24:51.0 8:01
124 Grace Jacobs 10 576 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 24:55.9 8:03
125 Michelle Guevara 10 1058 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.9 8:03
126 Mya Thomas 12 1103 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:02.4 8:05
127 Hasanya Brown 9 1182 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:08.6 8:07
128 Kaylyn Miller 11 143 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:20.2 8:11
129 Ellie Schumacher 10 363 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:20.7 8:11
130 Molly Bryan 9 401 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 25:26.4 8:13
131 Sofia Vallone 12 434 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:29.3 8:14
132 Michaela Paredes 9 323 CARVER A&T 25:33.4 8:15
133 Sophie Stafford 12 747 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 25:37.4 8:16
134 Christina Suarez 9 951 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 25:41.1 8:18
135 Abigail Drager-Davi 12 946 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:50.7 8:21
136 Lily Snyder 12 930 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 25:55.8 8:22
137 Laurel Rountree 12 325 CARVER A&T 26:06.3 8:26
138 Molly Craig 11 954 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 26:09.1 8:27
139 Solome Teferi 9 1102 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:19.2 8:30
140 Caroline Fallace 12 242 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:22.6 8:31
141 Smith Molly 12 1873 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:23.4 8:31
142 Olivia Miller 10 578 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 26:28.1 8:33
143 Bella Lynch 9 950 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 26:32.8 8:34
144 Maddie Cooper 9 402 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 26:39.9 8:37
145 Emma Shipton 9 1788 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 26:44.1 8:38
146 Abigail Black 10 1859 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:46.5 8:39
147 Courtney Schaffer 11 1175 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 26:51.8 8:40
148 Frazier Margaret 9 1869 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:59.9 8:43
149 Hannah Sawickey 10 1876 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:10.5 8:46
150 Anaiya Dixon 11 699 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 27:28.5 8:52
151 Maya Pal 12 704 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 27:44.1 8:57
152 Liora Mervis 11 322 CARVER A&T 27:44.7 8:57
153 Kelly Delawder 12 907 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 28:02.1 9:03
154 Madeline Menkes 10 321 CARVER A&T 28:02.9 9:03
155 Katherine Caldwell 11 595 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:07.1 9:05
156 Allison Rhoads 10 1875 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:17.1 9:08
157 Beza Ketema 11 432 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 28:18.9 9:09
158 Jessica Perez 9 579 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 28:34.7 9:14
159 Tracey Benavides 11 1097 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:00.8 9:22
160 Rahel Eskinder 12 1098 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:06.4 9:24
161 Sophia Noel 11 691 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 29:15.0 9:27
162 Samar Majid 12 1101 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:16.1 9:27
163 Deborrah Panowitz 9 1874 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:45.9 9:37
164 Cameron Langley 12 1179 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 29:56.7 9:40
165 Katy Butler 11 429 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 30:10.3 9:44
166 Elaina Dixon 12 1184 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 30:40.3 9:54
167 Nora Sheehan 11 145 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 31:07.5 10:03
168 Maya Stevens 10 1186 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 32:03.5 10:21
169 Eyana Dixon 10 1176 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 34:23.7 11:06
170 Kamajinai Rice 11 599 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 34:29.5 11:08
171 Renee Bond 12 575 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 35:33.0 11:29
172 Jessica Ward 10 580 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 35:34.0 11:29
173 Blessing Makieu 9 577 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 40:28.2 13:04
174 Kelly Scroggins 12 1180 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 40:59.8 13:14
175 Hailey McCrobie 12 1178 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 41:22.2 13:21
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Boys OPEN
1. 15 SEVERNA PARK ( 16:55 1:24:31 0:31)
==================================================
1 1 Nathan Vandemeulebroe 16:40
2 2 Nick Engleman 16:43
3 3 Sean Engelfried 16:54
4 4 Alexander Chaisson 17:03
5 5 William Reed 17:11
6 ( 6) Matthew Bateman 17:21
7 ( 8) Isaac Roe 17:29
2. 49 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:51 1:29:15 0:47)
==================================================
1 7 Alex Whatley 17:25
2 9 Alex Ozbolt 17:47
3 10 Nick Owens 17:53
4 11 Donovan Johnson 17:58
5 12 Patrick Lang 18:12
6 ( 13) Patrick Dochat 18:13
7 ( 17) Nick Sheldon 18:38
3. 121 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:03 1:35:13 1:29)
==================================================
1 15 Matt Hanley 18:15
2 18 Neil Blanchard 18:49
3 26 Henry Erdman 19:11
4 28 Ben Breschi 19:14
5 34 Bradley Weber 19:44
6 ( 44) Spencer Varzandeh 20:08
7 ( 48) Ethan Maranto 20:20
4. 129 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:11 1:35:53 1:39)
==================================================
1 14 Daniel Roginski 18:14
2 19 Thomas Macyko 18:52
3 21 Jonathan Hurley 19:01
4 37 Sean Gill 19:53
5 38 Juan Fernandez 19:53
6 ( 42) Joseph Calogero 20:05
7 ( 43) Brian Gill 20:08
5. 135 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:18 1:36:26 0:56)
==================================================
1 20 Marco Casareto 18:58
2 22 Peter Niverth 19:07
3 25 Nathan Sayers 19:10
4 29 Nick Hermosilla 19:17
5 39 Liam Kennedy 19:54
6 ( 46) Sammy Dickstein 20:17
7 ( 54) Jared Anderson 20:40
6. 199 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:58 1:39:47 1:30)
==================================================
1 27 Jacob Turner 19:12
2 35 Drew Wagner 19:49
3 36 Nico Avila 19:51
4 45 Jake Bass 20:13
5 56 Andrew Ferguson 20:42
6 ( 92) Dakota Creel 22:51
7 ( 96) Nicholas Page 23:08
7. 227 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:15 1:41:11 1:56)
==================================================
1 24 Matt Bue 19:09
2 33 Jonah Ruskin 19:35
3 52 Hunter Simmons 20:33
4 57 Logan Rayburn 20:49
5 61 Frank Zimmer 21:05
6 ( 80) Andrew Vigliotta 22:22
7 (100) Richard Bui 23:43
8. 238 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:23 1:41:54 3:58)
==================================================
1 16 Liam Jones 18:26
2 23 Cormac Masters 19:07
3 53 Sam Ganas 20:36
4 65 Nathaniel Lechtzin 21:21
5 81 Noah Ramey 22:24
6 ( 86) Danny Berger 22:35
7 ( 97) Braden Hamelin 23:11
9. 275 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:47 1:43:54 1:34)
==================================================
1 40 Josh Zylka 19:56
2 51 Taylor Farnsworth 20:27
3 58 Jared Haas 21:00
4 59 Luke Russell 21:01
5 67 Mark Novak 21:30
6 ( 71) Ryan Chan 21:41
10. 292 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:59 1:44:54 3:37)
==================================================
1 30 Amanueal Tensaye 19:25
2 31 Sean Bryant 19:27
3 47 Alaric Fodjo 20:17
4 89 Ronald Darty 22:43
5 95 Zach Stango 23:02
11. 294 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:02 1:45:07 2:07)
==================================================
1 32 Edeab Keneda 19:32
2 62 Matt Navato 21:13
3 64 John Woodward 21:21
4 66 Joshua Caneva 21:22
5 70 Ibrahim Keita 21:39
6 ( 99) Brian Moreno 23:43
7 (105) William Oellano 24:40
12. 330 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:24 1:52:00 8:52)
==================================================
1 41 Mason Knuth 20:00
2 50 John Sakhi 20:25
3 60 Amit Nathan 21:04
4 69 Loc Pham 21:39
5 110 Edwin Rozario 28:52
13. 358 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:45 1:48:42 2:03)
==================================================
1 49 Peter Juengst 20:22
2 72 Evan Comisac 21:42
3 76 Steven Diehl 21:59
4 78 Tsunami Joseph 22:14
5 83 Logan Stormont 22:25
6 (103) Sam Noble 24:10
14. 368 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:53 1:49:21 1:44)
==================================================
1 55 Camden Stewert 20:41
2 75 Ben Voigt 21:58
3 77 Brendan Graham 22:02
4 79 Reed Eberly 22:15
5 82 Niko Panagiotopoulo 22:25
6 ( 84) Matt Wilcox 22:27
7 ( 85) William Callan 22:29
15. 396 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:11 1:50:55 1:27)
==================================================
1 63 Nick Coyne 21:18
2 68 Logan Call 21:35
3 87 Michael Harris 22:38
4 88 Tim Hopson 22:39
5 90 Joe Glover 22:45
6 ( 94) Connor Austin 23:00
7 (102) Marshall Darby 24:04
16. 465 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND ( 24:52 2:04:20 9:21)
==================================================
1 73 Jack Lange 21:48
2 74 Cooper Weidner 21:51
3 98 Winston Chodnicki 23:31
4 109 Chase Bailey 26:01
5 111 Hunter Isaac 31:09
17. 495 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:48 1:58:57 2:00)
==================================================
1 91 Alexander Sweaney 22:50
2 93 Joshua Thompson 22:52
3 101 Christian Robinson 23:57
4 104 Josh Glendon 24:28
5 106 Tinothy Frye 24:50
6 (107) Jared Hardy 25:05
7 (108) Nick Salerno 25:13
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Boys OPEN
Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name School Bib# Time Pace
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= =====
1 Nathan Vandemeulebr SEVERNA PARK 977 16:39.3 5:23
2 Nick Engleman SEVERNA PARK 974 16:43.0 5:24
3 Sean Engelfried SEVERNA PARK 973 16:53.6 5:27
4 Alexander Chaisson SEVERNA PARK 972 17:02.9 5:30
5 William Reed SEVERNA PARK 975 17:10.9 5:33
6 Matthew Bateman SEVERNA PARK 971 17:20.5 5:36
7 Alex Whatley DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 109 17:24.6 5:37
8 Isaac Roe SEVERNA PARK 976 17:28.6 5:39
9 Alex Ozbolt DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 14 17:46.6 5:45
10 Nick Owens DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 101 17:52.8 5:47
11 Donovan Johnson DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 94 17:57.2 5:48
12 Patrick Lang DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 96 18:12.0 5:53
13 Patrick Dochat DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 91 18:12.2 5:53
14 Daniel Roginski GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 485 18:13.4 5:53
15 Matt Hanley LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 638 18:14.1 5:53
16 Liam Jones TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1135 18:25.3 5:57
17 Nick Sheldon DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 106 18:37.9 6:01
18 James Anglim DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 87 18:44.1 6:03
19 Neil Blanchard LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 631 18:48.6 6:05
20 Thomas Macyko GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 479 18:51.5 6:05
21 Marco Casareto SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1020 18:57.4 6:07
22 Andrew Mulligan DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 98 18:58.8 6:08
23 Jonathan Hurley GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 476 19:00.6 6:08
24 Mark Bonner DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 88 19:00.7 6:08
25 Peter Niverth SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1034 19:06.7 6:10
26 Cormac Masters TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1156 19:06.9 6:10
27 Matt Bue ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 133 19:09.0 6:11
28 Nathan Sayers SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1052 19:09.5 6:11
29 Henry Erdman LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 636 19:10.2 6:12
30 Jacob Turner HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 535 19:11.7 6:12
31 Ben Breschi LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 632 19:13.1 6:12
32 Hyunsung Ko DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 95 19:14.9 6:13
33 Nick Hermosilla SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1028 19:16.2 6:13
34 Amanueal Tensaye PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 865 19:24.2 6:16
35 Jacob Plasse DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 103 19:25.1 6:16
36 Sean Bryant PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 859 19:26.7 6:17
37 Edeab Keneda GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1842 19:31.9 6:19
38 Jonah Ruskin ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 137 19:34.9 6:19
39 Bradley Weber LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 647 19:43.3 6:22
40 Caleb Ricciardi MOUNTAIN VIEW 826 19:45.8 6:23
41 Drew Wagner HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 537 19:48.2 6:24
42 Cyrus Emadi MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 797 19:49.5 6:24
43 Nico Avila HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 528 19:50.1 6:24
44 Corey Pentz DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 102 19:52.7 6:25
45 Sean Gill GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 469 19:52.8 6:25
46 Juan Fernandez GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 466 19:52.8 6:25
47 Liam Kennedy SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1030 19:53.6 6:26
48 Josh Zylka BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 223 19:55.5 6:26
49 Dalton Muterspaw MOUNTAIN VIEW 825 19:57.0 6:27
50 Mason Knuth SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 1082 19:59.2 6:27
51 Joseph Calogero GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 461 20:04.2 6:29
52 Brian Gill GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 468 20:07.2 6:30
53 Spencer Varzandeh LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 646 20:08.0 6:30
54 Ryan Feehan GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 465 20:09.4 6:31
55 Jake Bass HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 529 20:12.5 6:32
56 John Proefrock DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 104 20:12.7 6:32
57 Sammy Dickstein SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1025 20:16.2 6:33
58 Alaric Fodjo PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 862 20:17.0 6:33
59 Jack Gretschel GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 471 20:17.3 6:33
60 Ethan Maranto LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 639 20:19.8 6:34
61 Jeff Bowerman DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 89 20:20.4 6:34
62 Peter Juengst CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 342 20:21.5 6:35
63 John Peyla MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 799 20:22.5 6:35
64 Nolan Biddle MOUNTAIN VIEW 822 20:23.8 6:35
65 John Sakhi SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 1088 20:25.0 6:36
66 Taylor Farnsworth BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 217 20:26.6 6:36
67 Hunter Simmons ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 129 20:32.8 6:38
68 Riley Peterson GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 483 20:33.6 6:38
69 Sam Ganas TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1132 20:35.2 6:39
70 Jared Anderson SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1019 20:39.6 6:40
71 Noah Corman SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1021 20:40.1 6:41
72 Camden Stewert CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1809 20:40.3 6:41
73 Andrew Ferguson HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 531 20:41.7 6:41
74 Charlie Carty ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 168 20:46.0 6:42
75 Kevin Zorbach DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 110 20:47.9 6:43
76 Logan Rayburn ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 128 20:48.5 6:43
77 Ian Chapman MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 672 20:50.9 6:44
78 Hunter Benegas LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 630 20:51.2 6:44
79 Isola Nick LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 641 20:53.9 6:45
80 Alberto Covaliu-Fue SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1022 20:56.4 6:46
81 Jared Haas BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 218 21:00.0 6:47
82 Luke Russell BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 221 21:00.3 6:47
83 Cameron Kulstad MOUNTAIN VIEW 811 21:01.8 6:48
84 Amit Nathan SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 1085 21:03.2 6:48
85 Daniel Cindea GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 464 21:03.8 6:48
86 Frank Zimmer ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 132 21:04.2 6:48
87 John Harrington GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 475 21:08.0 6:50
88 Matt Navato GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1844 21:12.9 6:51
89 Nick Coyne MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 722 21:18.0 6:53
90 John Woodward GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1843 21:20.1 6:53
91 Nathaniel Lechtzin TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1137 21:21.0 6:54
92 Joshua Caneva GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1846 21:21.2 6:54
93 Mark Novak BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 220 21:29.6 6:56
94 Logan Call MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 721 21:34.2 6:58
95 Nat Gilmore LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 637 21:35.3 6:58
96 Loc Pham SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 1086 21:38.3 6:59
97 Ibrahim Keita GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1845 21:38.4 6:59
98 Ryan Chan BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 215 21:41.0 7:00
99 Evan Comisac CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 338 21:41.2 7:00
100 Tom Crocetti LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 635 21:46.8 7:02
101 Jack Lange BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 269 21:47.1 7:02
102 Thomas Johnson SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1029 21:48.6 7:03
103 Bryden Steele DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 107 21:49.4 7:03
104 Cooper Weidner BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 280 21:50.3 7:03
105 Trey Christo GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 463 21:52.4 7:04
106 Ben Voigt CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1810 21:57.6 7:05
107 Steven Diehl CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 339 21:58.9 7:06
108 Elias Daniel SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1023 22:00.1 7:06
109 Brendan Graham CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1806 22:01.9 7:07
110 Logan Lamb SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1031 22:09.9 7:09
111 Tsunami Joseph CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 341 22:13.3 7:11
112 Reed Eberly CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1801 22:14.7 7:11
113 Andrew Vigliotta ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 131 22:21.1 7:13
114 Noah Ramey TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1142 22:23.7 7:14
115 Niko Panagiotopoulo CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1808 22:24.7 7:14
116 Logan Stormont CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 346 22:24.8 7:14
117 Matt Wilcox CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1811 22:27.0 7:15
118 Marcus Stackhouse GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 486 22:27.5 7:15
119 William Callan CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1798 22:28.5 7:15
120 Danny Berger TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1129 22:34.2 7:17
121 Michael Harris MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 726 22:37.9 7:19
122 Tim Hopson MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 728 22:38.1 7:19
123 Ronald Darty PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 861 22:43.0 7:20
124 Joe Glover MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 725 22:44.7 7:21
125 Ben Ritter MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 670 22:49.4 7:22
126 Alexander Sweaney PATTERSON MILL HIGH 902 22:49.7 7:22
127 Dakota Creel HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 530 22:50.6 7:23
128 Joshua Thompson PATTERSON MILL HIGH 903 22:51.6 7:23
129 Jack Allen GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 456 22:52.9 7:23
130 Daniel Troxell GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 487 22:56.9 7:25
131 Christopher Ryan SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1036 22:57.0 7:25
132 Eric Levy SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1032 22:58.4 7:25
133 Josiah Nilsen DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 100 22:58.6 7:25
134 Connor Austin MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 719 22:59.2 7:25
135 Zach Stango PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 864 23:01.3 7:26
136 Jake Weinburger SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1039 23:04.7 7:27
137 Nicholas Page HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 532 23:07.7 7:28
138 Tyler Tufano DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 108 23:10.6 7:29
139 Braden Hamelin TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1133 23:10.7 7:29
140 Michael L'Etoile GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 478 23:10.9 7:29
141 Ben Chaleki GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 462 23:12.3 7:30
142 Stuart Morgan TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1139 23:15.9 7:31
143 Matt Gannon GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 467 23:16.4 7:31
144 Unknown 0 23:24.0 7:33
145 Winston Chodnicki BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 263 23:30.5 7:35
146 Brian Moreno GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1848 23:42.5 7:39
147 Richard Bui ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 122 23:42.7 7:39
148 Oliver Wolff TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1146 23:42.8 7:39
149 Aidan Kilpatrick ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 126 23:49.4 7:42
150 Christian Robinson PATTERSON MILL HIGH 899 23:56.1 7:44
151 Cole Gladden CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1803 24:02.7 7:46
152 Marshall Darby MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 723 24:03.1 7:46
153 Sam Noble CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 344 24:09.9 7:48
154 Jonathan Krimm TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1136 24:10.0 7:48
155 Harry Zou SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1009 24:12.9 7:49
156 Josh Glendon PATTERSON MILL HIGH 893 24:27.8 7:54
157 Jack Elkonoh MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 796 24:31.3 7:55
158 Brenden Cline CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1799 24:34.5 7:56
159 William Oellano GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1849 24:39.4 7:58
160 Nick Colby CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1800 24:40.2 7:58
161 Tinothy Frye PATTERSON MILL HIGH 892 24:49.6 8:01
162 Will Gounaris CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1805 24:50.9 8:01
163 Mike Reyes GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1847 24:59.8 8:04
164 Moises Zeleya GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 1851 25:01.5 8:05
165 Jared Hardy PATTERSON MILL HIGH 896 25:04.6 8:06
166 Louis Altobelli Iv SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1018 25:06.5 8:06
167 Nick Salerno PATTERSON MILL HIGH 900 25:12.7 8:08
168 Jack Barnes GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 458 25:22.2 8:12
169 Ben Burke LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 633 25:27.0 8:13
170 Luke Rowland TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1143 25:29.1 8:14
171 Thomas Kragh PATTERSON MILL HIGH 898 25:30.3 8:14
172 Mick Harrigan CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1807 25:40.1 8:17
173 Matthew Williams PATTERSON MILL HIGH 904 25:53.4 8:22
174 Joshua Hutchinson PATTERSON MILL HIGH 897 25:54.6 8:22
175 Chase Bailey BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 262 26:01.0 8:24
176 Ankith Hiremath DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 93 26:01.6 8:24
177 Thomas Penny GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 482 26:16.6 8:29
178 Brian Ellis DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 92 26:21.5 8:31
179 Pierce Carver CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1817 26:22.0 8:31
180 Jack De Gonia SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 1024 26:34.4 8:35
181 Jason Carroll LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 634 26:41.0 8:37
182 John Corbett TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1131 26:43.8 8:38
183 Jonathan Lehr TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1138 26:45.5 8:38
184 Razjae Burton GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 459 26:50.1 8:40
185 Will Burgenson MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 720 26:56.5 8:42
186 Liam Hannah GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 474 27:03.4 8:44
187 Anthony Sarceno CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 1837 27:22.2 8:50
188 Hameed Nelson GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 481 27:58.7 9:02
189 Edwin Rozario SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 1087 28:51.2 9:19
190 Patrick Cajayon GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 460 29:14.0 9:26
191 Augie Wright LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 649 30:19.4 9:47
192 Ben Wallace TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 1145 30:19.6 9:47
193 Malachy McLaughlin GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 480 31:07.4 10:03
194 Hunter Isaac BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 267 31:08.2 10:03
195 Michael Ashton GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 457 32:19.4 10:26
196 Brendan Griffith GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 472 36:56.6 11:55
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
GIRLS OPEN
1. 30 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:26 1:57:09 1:33)
==================================================
1 2 Lillian Behan 22:51
2 3 Jen Taylor 22:54
3 6 Abby Walters 23:19
4 7 Abigail Daily 23:41
5 12 Lily Cavallaro 24:24
6 ( 26) Dana Barbakoff 25:29
7 ( 29) Britta Miller 25:55
2. 58 NOTRE DAME PREP ( 24:10 2:00:46 1:42)
==================================================
1 4 Christa Campbell 22:54
2 11 Brooke Brown 24:15
3 13 Siandra Chelapurat 24:29
4 14 Elbreta Chelapurat 24:32
5 16 Meghan Layug 24:36
6 ( 19) Dorsey Ensor 24:44
7 ( 20) Colleen Keefe 24:50
3. 90 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 24:39 2:03:15 2:44)
==================================================
1 5 Marissa Ehrman 23:11
2 10 Chloe Sobchak 24:15
3 21 Kara Lang 24:52
4 24 Jane Evans 25:02
5 30 Kacie Madron 25:55
6 ( 35) Madelyn Riccardi 26:46
7 ( 47) Cassie McIltrot 28:10
4. 113 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:20 2:06:38 2:59)
==================================================
1 8 Grace Grogan 23:52
2 9 Sherry Guo 24:02
3 28 Emily Clark 25:55
4 31 Emliy Mexis 25:58
5 37 Bailey Bergeron 26:51
6 ( 39) Lily Davison 27:02
7 ( 41) Emily Persinger 27:09
5. 143 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 26:06 2:10:26 2:13)
==================================================
1 15 Jenna Signorelli 24:34
2 27 Sophie Knott 25:45
3 32 Carly Merrill 26:38
4 33 Gabriella Spires 26:42
5 36 Bridget Weiss 26:47
6 ( 46) Lydia Cross 28:04
7 ( 50) Carolyn Klein 29:02
6. 164 MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY ( 26:19 2:11:32 3:01)
==================================================
1 22 Natalie Scott 24:53
2 25 Annie Kearney 25:04
3 34 Abby Monaco 26:44
4 38 Sydney Allender 26:57
5 45 Julia Roling 27:54
6 ( 51) Mary Blee 29:20
7. 187 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 28:21 2:21:41 9:48)
==================================================
1 1 Celia Parts 22:45
2 17 Morgan Jemison 24:36
3 52 Hannah Taylor 30:04
4 58 Bronwyn Masters 31:43
5 59 Isabella Casale 32:33
6 ( 60) Emily Flickinger 32:59
8. 192 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 27:54 2:19:26 9:04)
==================================================
1 18 Mackenzie West 24:41
2 23 Clare Johnson 25:00
3 42 Leanna Tarr 27:32
4 48 Morgan Clingan 28:28
5 61 Nicole Martin 33:45
9. 250 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 29:56 2:29:37 7:34)
==================================================
1 40 Olivia Peters 27:04
2 44 Paige Iacaruso 27:51
3 49 Briauna Shriner 28:45
4 55 Mikaela Nikkila 31:19
5 62 Kelly Hudak 34:38
6 ( 63) Chloe Fong 35:48
7 ( 64) Megan Hall 35:58
10. 263 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL ( 30:28 2:32:17 4:08)
==================================================
1 43 Sarah Alevizatos 27:34
2 53 Zoe Stern 30:23
3 54 Eleanor Reiner 31:12
4 56 November Buchanan 31:26
5 57 Eva Lodowski 31:42
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
GIRLS OPEN
Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Yr Bib# School Time Pace
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chloe Salkeld 12 979 SEVERNA PARK 21:39 6:59
2 Celia Parts 12 1151 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:45 7:21
3 Lillian Behan 12 541 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:51 7:23
4 Jen Taylor 12 551 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:54 7:23
5 Christa Campbell 11 1714 NOTRE DAME PREP 22:54 7:24
6 Riley Leeds 12 978 SEVERNA PARK 22:59 7:25
7 Marissa Ehrman 9 1754 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:11 7:29
8 Abby Walters 11 552 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:19 7:32
9 Gracie Cline 11 172 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 23:21 7:32
10 Abigail Daily 12 544 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:41 7:39
11 Mary Beth Magin 12 1044 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:46 7:40
12 Grace Grogan 12 80 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:52 7:42
13 Sherry Guo 12 81 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:02 7:45
14 Chloe Sobchak 9 1762 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 24:15 7:50
15 Brooke Brown 11 1713 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:15 7:50
16 Lily Cavallaro 12 543 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:24 7:53
17 Siandra Chelapurat 12 1716 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:29 7:54
18 Elbreta Chelapurat 12 1715 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:32 7:55
19 Jenna Signorelli 12 230 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:34 7:56
20 Meghan Layug 12 1724 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:36 7:56
21 Morgan Jemison 12 1149 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 24:36 7:56
22 Mackenzie West 12 835 MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:41 7:58
23 Dorsey Ensor 12 1717 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:44 7:59
24 Colleen Keefe 11 1722 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:50 8:01
25 Kara Lang 10 1756 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 24:52 8:02
26 Grace Dillingham 11 347 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:53 8:02
27 Natalie Scott 12 776 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 24:53 8:02
28 Liney Somerville 11 1730 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:54 8:02
29 Julie Veihdeffer 12 1732 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:56 8:03
30 Emily Dame 11 301 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 25:00 8:04
31 Clare Johnson 11 830 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:00 8:04
32 Jane Evans 9 1755 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 25:02 8:05
33 Annie Kearney 12 771 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:04 8:05
34 Caroline Troy 12 302 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 25:06 8:06
35 Jamie Pan 11 350 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:11 8:08
36 Dana Barbakoff 11 540 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:29 8:14
37 Sophie Knott 12 228 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 25:45 8:19
38 Emily Clark 11 76 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:55 8:22
39 Britta Miller 12 548 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:55 8:22
40 Kacie Madron 10 1758 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 25:55 8:22
41 Emliy Mexis 11 84 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:58 8:23
42 Addie Fischer 11 1719 NOTRE DAME PREP 26:09 8:26
43 Jillian Bollinger 12 542 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:13 8:28
44 Gina Gilden 12 1721 NOTRE DAME PREP 26:16 8:29
45 Sophia Klima 12 1723 NOTRE DAME PREP 26:16 8:29
46 Margaret Schiavone 11 1729 NOTRE DAME PREP 26:17 8:29
47 Jacquelyn Walker 11 1733 NOTRE DAME PREP 26:18 8:29
48 Aubrey Baier 11 539 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:22 8:31
49 Gabriella Deleonibu 11 174 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:30 8:33
50 Carly Merrill 12 229 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:38 8:36
51 Alice Ball 12 299 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 26:41 8:37
52 Gabriella Spires 12 231 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:42 8:37
53 Abby Monaco 11 758 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:44 8:38
54 Madelyn Riccardi 9 1761 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 26:46 8:39
55 Mary Lynch 12 178 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:47 8:39
56 Bridget Weiss 12 232 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:47 8:39
57 Bailey Bergeron 11 75 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 26:51 8:40
58 Sydney Allender 12 765 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:57 8:42
59 Amy Veihdeffer 11 1731 NOTRE DAME PREP 27:02 8:43
60 Lily Davison 11 77 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 27:02 8:43
61 Molly Fitzgerald 11 1720 NOTRE DAME PREP 27:03 8:44
62 Olivia Peters 12 916 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 27:04 8:44
63 Emily Persinger 11 85 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 27:09 8:46
64 Caitlin O'Leary 11 1726 NOTRE DAME PREP 27:12 8:47
65 Sarah Stricker 11 351 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 27:25 8:51
66 Kaitlyn Crowley 10 516 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:30 8:53
67 Leanna Tarr 12 834 MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:32 8:53
68 Sarah Alevizatos 12 952 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 27:34 8:54
69 Molly Krucenski 11 547 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:35 8:54
70 Megan Anzalone 11 538 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:40 8:56
71 Mackenzie O'Rielly 9 1727 NOTRE DAME PREP 27:48 8:59
72 Paige Iacaruso 11 912 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 27:51 8:59
73 Julia Roling 12 774 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 27:54 9:00
74 Talia Ben-Yosef 11 1040 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:03 9:03
75 Lydia Cross 12 225 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 28:04 9:04
76 Cassie McIltrot 10 1759 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 28:10 9:05
77 Sophia Morales 12 1045 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:25 9:10
78 Morgan Clingan 11 829 MOUNTAIN VIEW 28:28 9:11
79 Elizabeth Gamble 11 545 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:42 9:16
80 Sarah Gross 11 521 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:42 9:16
81 Briauna Shriner 11 917 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 28:45 9:17
82 Audrey Rudy 12 735 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 29:00 9:22
83 Carolyn Klein 11 226 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 29:02 9:22
84 Ripley Vichot 9 1765 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 29:05 9:23
85 Mary Blee 11 766 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 29:20 9:28
86 Carlie Brady 11 1712 NOTRE DAME PREP 29:24 9:29
87 Hannah Taylor 12 1152 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 30:04 9:42
88 Alexandra Fabula 10 1718 NOTRE DAME PREP 30:06 9:43
89 Zoe Stern 12 957 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 30:23 9:49
90 Eleanor Reiner 11 956 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 31:12 10:04
91 Mikaela Nikkila 12 915 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 31:19 10:07
92 November Buchanan 12 953 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 31:26 10:09
93 Sarah Petrunyak 11 1728 NOTRE DAME PREP 31:30 10:10
94 Eva Lodowski 10 949 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY 31:42 10:14
95 Bronwyn Masters 11 1150 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 31:43 10:14
96 Meredith McMillen 11 1725 NOTRE DAME PREP 31:55 10:18
97 Clare McMahon 10 1760 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 32:15 10:24
98 Isabella Casale 11 1118 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 32:33 10:30
99 Emily Flickinger 12 1148 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 32:59 10:39
100 Nicole Martin 12 831 MOUNTAIN VIEW 33:45 10:53
101 Syierra Debow 11 78 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 34:03 10:59
102 Meredith Kossoff 11 82 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 34:03 10:59
103 Heather MacMaster 9 1757 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 34:38 11:11
104 Kelly Hudak 12 910 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 34:38 11:11
105 Surabhi Bhat 11 729 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 35:26 11:26
106 Chloe Fong 12 908 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 35:48 11:33
107 Megan Hall 12 909 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 35:58 11:37
108 Madison Hydress 11 911 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 36:19 11:43
109 Rebecca Roeder 12 734 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 37:45 12:11
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
BOYS JV
1. 32 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:36 1:32:59 1:23)
==================================================
1 1 Caleb Sedgwick 17:55
2 3 Ethan Samels 18:20
3 4 Vinay Khosla 18:25
4 9 Xander Smith 19:01
5 15 Robbie Gehman 19:18
6 ( 25) Max Fisher 19:40
7 ( 32) Dylan McCabe 20:04
2. 84 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:18 1:36:29 1:52)
==================================================
1 5 Peter Sorensen 18:40
2 6 Colin Hughes 18:44
3 12 Daniel Melia 19:15
4 16 Mason Cloyd 19:18
5 45 Charlie Seitz 20:32
6 ( 68) Jack Lembke 21:31
7 ( 77) Quentin Pastore 21:46
3. 132 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:43 1:38:33 1:23)
==================================================
1 7 Hayden Hebert 18:51
2 28 Jonah Zabik 19:44
3 29 Noah Riley 19:44
4 31 Owen Brewer 20:00
5 37 Cooper Neal 20:14
6 ( 88) Kyle McMahon 22:09
7 ( 91) Matthew Scheurer 22:18
4. 144 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:53 1:39:22 1:28)
==================================================
1 17 Eamon Plante 19:19
2 22 Foron Pans 19:38
3 23 Ryan Loiacono 19:39
4 30 Justin Hayes-Puttfarc 19:59
5 52 Evan Rubinstein 20:47
6 ( 61) Jacob Delaney 21:08
7 ( 95) Josh Laich 22:30
5. 165 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH ( 20:00 1:40:00 1:48)
==================================================
1 8 Reza Farjami 18:55
2 27 Kevin Zaleski 19:42
3 33 Will Sakowicz 20:07
4 47 Antonio Pacheco 20:33
5 50 Andrew Gray 20:43
6 ( 66) Thomas Kippenbrock 21:18
7 ( 70) Alex Hall 21:33
6. 191 MCDONOGH SCHOOL ( 20:15 1:41:12 2:19)
==================================================
1 11 Cooper Flynn 19:12
2 14 Ryan Levanthal 19:18
3 41 Noah Beecher 20:17
4 56 Caleb Dixon 20:54
5 69 Garrett Kappes 21:31
6 (107) Daniel Gai 22:56
7 (112) Clem Palevich 23:20
7. 232 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:35 1:42:51 1:46)
==================================================
1 18 Zakaria Kass 19:30
2 44 James Plunkett 20:27
3 48 Nathan Quinn 20:34
4 57 Raynold Dalton Jr 21:04
5 65 Malik Rashad 21:16
6 (119) Ethan Cheung 23:42
8. 240 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:32 1:42:38 4:17)
==================================================
1 2 Luke Francese 18:12
2 20 Andrew Macyko 19:36
3 46 John Doolin 20:32
4 78 Chris Damond 21:49
5 94 Aidan Corvo 22:29
6 (102) Ian Miller 22:41
7 (103) James O'Donnell 22:42
9. 250 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:44 1:43:39 2:12)
==================================================
1 19 Sean Flynn 19:33
2 24 Conor McCue 19:39
3 60 Thomas Pallan 21:08
4 71 Nate Wagner 21:34
5 76 Keegan Hoover 21:45
6 ( 79) Gabe Lindsay 21:50
7 ( 84) Jonas Lavina 22:02
10. 261 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:47 1:43:51 1:58)
==================================================
1 26 Asher Bilsky 19:41
2 40 Quinn Buckley 20:17
3 59 Reilly Fay 21:05
4 63 Willem Averill 21:09
5 73 Robert Dang 21:39
6 (109) Charles Stover 23:11
7 (116) Francisco Rodriguez 23:26
11. 277 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:55 1:44:34 3:02)
==================================================
1 10 Matt Schwab 19:02
2 51 Patrick Filar 20:46
3 58 James Conway 21:04
4 72 Luke Shires 21:38
5 86 Hunter Cook 22:04
6 ( 96) Bryce Young 22:30
7 ( 98) Liam Dubois 22:32
12. 306 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:10 1:45:46 2:20)
==================================================
1 42 Jackson Kistler 20:19
2 43 Gunnar Cheuvront 20:27
3 55 Josh Mesa 20:52
4 67 Malcolm Silver 21:29
5 99 Isaiah Ibarra 22:39
6 (120) Paul Dillingham 23:42
7 (128) Nicolaus Stauffer 24:47
13. 315 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:12 1:45:58 2:40)
==================================================
1 35 Sebastian Hellie 20:09
2 49 Dylan Patel 20:39
3 62 Hayden Roddy 21:08
4 64 James Ford 21:13
5 105 Dev Shankar 22:49
6 (114) Steven Boone 23:22
7 (118) Gabe Foster 23:41
14. 325 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:18 1:46:29 2:55)
==================================================
1 21 Navid Ighani 19:36
2 38 Gean Carlo Alvarez 20:15
3 82 Ezekiel Gimay 21:58
4 87 Eugene Tuason 22:09
5 97 Jensen Jones 22:31
6 (130) Dilver Portillo Galli 25:00
7 (131) Eijah Jones 25:01
15. 414 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:33 1:52:43 5:22)
==================================================
1 34 Gabe Szybalski 20:07
2 39 Gabe Eichler 20:16
3 74 Ryan Gilbert 21:41
4 132 Austin Counterman 25:10
5 135 Jacob King 25:29
6 (136) Dustin Hearld 25:30
7 (141) Colin Evans 26:39
16. 424 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:25 1:52:03 5:45)
==================================================
1 36 Hayrenzy Hassan 20:10
2 53 Matthew Kilby 20:51
3 93 Armando Chavez 22:20
4 104 Christian Logan 22:47
5 138 Kevin Nguyen 25:55
6 (144) Seth Nathan 27:06
7 (146) Gregory Arnold 27:34
17. 482 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:50 1:54:09 5:34)
==================================================
1 13 Jamal Everette 19:17
2 106 Nate Myers 22:55
3 113 Josh Allen 23:21
4 121 Zach Simons 23:45
5 129 Jake McCarthy 24:51
6 (133) Ben Kim 25:16
7 (143) Micah Chandler 27:06
18. 489 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:43 1:53:33 2:30)
==================================================
1 75 William Chestnut 21:42
2 83 Sam Norton 21:59
3 100 Connor Kragh 22:41
4 108 Gavin Robinson 22:59
5 123 Gavin Chestnut 24:12
6 (124) Phillip Arbogast 24:13
7 (152) Brandon Mangum 35:43
19. 495 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:49 1:54:01 2:35)
==================================================
1 80 William Nelson 21:54
2 85 Josh Brull 22:04
3 89 Zachery Spurrier 22:12
4 115 Luke Yeatman 23:22
5 126 Aidan Welch 24:29
6 (137) Joshue Ackermann 25:42
7 (147) Ethan Rothermel 28:05
20. 511 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:52 1:54:20 1:39)
==================================================
1 81 Luke Szoch 21:58
2 92 Hudson Wright 22:19
3 110 Joshua Bowie 23:11
4 111 Jonah Varnell 23:15
5 117 Sean Toliver 23:37
6 (140) Colby Murphy 26:27
7 (149) Devon Webster 28:23
21. 541 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:35 1:57:55 4:37)
==================================================
1 54 Tyler Wildt 20:52
2 101 Sanjay Sethi 22:41
3 125 Peter Loftus 24:18
4 127 Matthew Reynolds 24:35
5 134 Vincent Defazio 25:29
6 (139) Jackson Owens 26:13
22. 647 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND ( 25:46 2:08:49 6:05)
==================================================
1 90 Grant Voigt 22:17
2 122 Garrett Fitz-Patrick 23:57
3 142 Jack Erwin 26:55
4 145 John Maranto 27:18
5 148 Stewart Moxley 28:22
6 (150) Matthew Bailowitz 29:40
7 (151) Chase Brown 33:55
23. 775 SEVERNA PARK ( 47:54 3:59:26 0:31)
==================================================
1 153 Nathan Vandemeulebroe 47:39
2 154 Nick Engleman 47:42
3 155 Sean Engelfried 47:53
4 156 Alexander Chaisson 48:02
5 157 William Reed 48:10
6 (158) Matthew Bateman 48:20
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
BOYS JV
Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Yr Bib# School Time Pace
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Caleb Sedgwick 10 40 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 17:54.4 5:47
2 Luke Francese 10 444 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 18:11.5 5:53
3 Ethan Samels 10 39 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 18:20.0 5:55
4 Vinay Khosla 9 30 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 18:24.2 5:57
5 Peter Sorensen 9 1116 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:39.9 6:02
6 Colin Hughes 9 1108 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:43.8 6:03
7 Hayden Hebert 10 1825 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 18:50.8 6:05
8 Reza Farjami 10 785 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 18:54.6 6:06
9 Xander Smith 10 42 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 19:00.6 6:08
10 Matt Schwab 11 622 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:01.5 6:09
11 Cooper Flynn 9 682 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 19:11.6 6:12
12 Paul Popphan 10 812 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:12.1 6:12
13 Daniel Melia 9 1111 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:14.9 6:13
14 Jamal Everette 9 380 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:16.3 6:13
15 Ryan Levanthal 11 686 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 19:17.3 6:14
16 Robbie Gehman 9 25 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 19:17.6 6:14
17 Mason Cloyd 9 1106 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:17.7 6:14
18 Eamon Plante 10 1003 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:18.3 6:14
19 Zakaria Kass 9 853 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:30.0 6:18
20 Sean Flynn 10 496 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:32.1 6:19
21 Andrew Macyko 10 448 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 19:35.1 6:20
22 Navid Ighani 10 411 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:35.2 6:20
23 Foron Pans 10 1002 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:37.5 6:20
24 Ryan Loiacono 10 999 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:38.6 6:21
25 Conor McCue 10 501 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:39.0 6:21
26 Max Fisher 10 23 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 19:39.4 6:21
27 Asher Bilsky 10 112 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:40.5 6:21
28 Kevin Zaleski 9 795 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 19:41.5 6:22
29 Jonah Zabik 10 1840 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 19:43.1 6:22
30 Noah Riley 9 1836 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 19:44.0 6:22
31 Justin Hayes-Puttfa 9 997 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:58.8 6:27
32 Owen Brewer 9 1815 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 19:59.3 6:27
33 Dylan McCabe 10 35 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 20:03.3 6:29
34 Geoffrey Dochat 9 21 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 20:04.6 6:29
35 Will Sakowicz 9 793 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 20:06.6 6:30
36 Gabe Szybalski 9 664 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:06.8 6:30
37 Abram Billings 10 808 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:08.2 6:30
38 Sebastian Hellie 10 151 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 20:08.7 6:30
39 Hayrenzy Hassan 9 1064 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:09.3 6:31
40 Luke Zimmerman 10 49 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 20:10.5 6:31
41 Cooper Neal 9 1832 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 20:13.5 6:32
42 Gean Carlo Alvarez 9 407 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:14.5 6:32
43 Gabe Eichler 9 658 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:16.0 6:33
44 Quinn Buckley 10 113 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:16.8 6:33
45 Noah Beecher 10 679 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 20:16.9 6:33
46 Jackson Kistler 10 331 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:18.6 6:34
47 Gunnar Cheuvront 10 326 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:26.6 6:36
48 James Plunkett 10 856 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:26.8 6:36
49 Charlie Seitz 10 1115 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:31.3 6:38
50 John Doolin 9 442 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 20:31.4 6:38
51 Antonio Pacheco 9 792 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 20:32.4 6:38
52 James Russ 9 813 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:32.5 6:38
53 Nathan Quinn 10 857 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:33.9 6:39
54 Dylan Patel 9 153 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 20:38.5 6:40
55 Christopher Huebler 10 28 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 20:39.6 6:40
56 Andrew Gray 10 787 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 20:42.6 6:41
57 Patrick Filar 10 608 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:46.0 6:42
58 Evan Rubinstein 10 1005 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:46.5 6:43
59 Matthew Kilby 9 1066 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:51.0 6:44
60 Tyler Wildt 9 206 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 20:51.8 6:44
61 Josh Mesa 9 332 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:52.0 6:44
62 Caleb Dixon 9 680 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 20:53.2 6:45
63 Raynold Dalton Jr 9 852 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:03.1 6:48
64 James Conway 9 603 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:03.9 6:48
65 Reilly Fay 10 115 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:04.1 6:48
66 Thomas Pallan 10 504 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.2 6:49
67 Jacob Delaney 10 995 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.7 6:49
68 Hayden Roddy 9 155 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 21:08.0 6:49
69 Willem Averill 9 111 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:08.2 6:50
70 James Ford 9 149 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 21:12.9 6:51
71 Malik Rashad 10 858 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:15.6 6:52
72 Thomas Kippenbrock 10 790 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 21:17.1 6:52
73 Tayo Sonuga 9 937 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:19.3 6:53
74 Scott Grim 9 26 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:23.5 6:55
75 Brett Weiner 10 46 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:24.5 6:55
76 Malcolm Silver 9 333 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:28.3 6:56
77 Jack Lembke 10 1110 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 21:30.1 6:57
78 Garrett Kappes 10 684 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 21:30.6 6:57
79 Sam Ventura 10 45 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:31.3 6:57
80 Alex Hall 9 788 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 21:32.9 6:58
81 Nate Wagner 10 512 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.8 6:58
82 Matt Magin 9 791 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 21:37.0 6:59
83 Luke Shires 9 624 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:37.1 6:59
84 Robert Dang 9 114 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:38.3 6:59
85 Ryan Gilbert 11 669 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:40.5 7:00
86 William Chestnut 10 881 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 21:41.1 7:00
87 Keegan Hoover 10 498 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:44.1 7:01
88 Quentin Pastore 10 1113 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 21:45.5 7:02
89 Chris Damond 10 438 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 21:48.9 7:03
90 Gabe Lindsay 10 500 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:49.4 7:03
91 Christian Woo 10 794 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 21:52.0 7:04
92 William Nelson 9 709 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:53.8 7:04
93 Daniel Anthony 10 15 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 21:54.2 7:04
94 Luke Szoch 12 1199 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:57.8 7:06
95 Ezekiel Gimay 9 410 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 21:57.9 7:06
96 Tyler Hockstra 9 789 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 21:58.8 7:06
97 Sam Norton 10 884 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 21:59.0 7:06
98 Jonas Lavina 9 499 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:01.2 7:07
99 Parker Colonell 10 19 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:02.5 7:07
100 Josh Brull 9 708 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 22:03.7 7:07
101 Hunter Cook 9 604 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:03.9 7:08
102 Parker Klausner 10 31 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:05.5 7:08
103 Eugene Tuason 9 417 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:08.2 7:09
104 Kyle McMahon 9 1830 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:08.5 7:09
105 Benjamin Matz 9 935 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:11.0 7:10
106 Zachery Spurrier 9 712 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 22:11.3 7:10
107 Grant Voigt 10 260 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 22:16.8 7:12
108 Matthew Scheurer 9 1838 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:17.7 7:12
109 Hudson Wright 12 1703 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:18.9 7:12
110 Armando Chavez 9 1062 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:20.0 7:13
111 Mattias Anderson 10 814 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:21.8 7:13
112 Aidan Corvo 9 437 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:28.3 7:15
113 Josh Laich 9 998 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:29.5 7:16
114 Bryce Young 10 629 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:29.7 7:16
115 Jensen Jones 10 412 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:30.4 7:16
116 Liam Dubois 9 605 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:32.0 7:17
117 Brandon Whitney 11 627 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:33.9 7:17
118 Isaiah Ibarra 9 329 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:38.5 7:19
119 Connor Kragh 9 882 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 22:40.1 7:19
120 Andy Pham 10 505 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:40.6 7:19
121 Sanjay Sethi 9 205 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 22:40.9 7:19
122 Ian Miller 10 450 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:41.0 7:19
123 Colin Parry 9 1112 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:41.3 7:20
124 James O'Donnell 9 453 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:41.7 7:20
125 Carson Fitzgerald 10 1822 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:45.5 7:21
126 Christian Logan 10 1069 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:47.0 7:21
127 Dev Shankar 9 156 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 22:48.8 7:22
128 Chris Hrones 10 1827 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 22:54.1 7:24
129 Nate Myers 9 385 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:54.2 7:24
130 Daniel Gai 9 683 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 22:56.0 7:24
131 Ethan Lieu 9 34 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:56.4 7:24
132 David Caldwell 9 585 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:56.6 7:25
133 Gavin Robinson 10 885 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 22:58.2 7:25
134 Ben Sturiale 10 43 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:59.6 7:26
135 Scott Chen 9 18 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:59.6 7:26
136 Charles Stover 10 119 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:10.6 7:29
137 Joshua Bowie 12 1197 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:11.0 7:29
138 Jacob Robertson 9 506 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.8 7:30
139 Jonah Varnell 10 1701 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:14.4 7:30
140 James McHugh 10 502 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:15.3 7:31
141 Will Heffernan 10 1826 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:15.8 7:31
142 Rez Finnell 9 495 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:16.5 7:31
143 Clem Palevich 9 688 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 23:19.5 7:32
144 James Gnecco 9 445 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:19.6 7:32
145 Matthew Bosley 9 1814 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:20.4 7:32
146 Josh Allen 10 376 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:20.7 7:32
147 Steven Boone 9 148 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 23:21.1 7:32
148 Luke Yeatman 9 715 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 23:21.7 7:33
149 Alec O'Connor 9 503 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.5 7:33
150 Billy Watt 9 513 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:24.3 7:33
151 Francisco Rodriguez 9 118 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:25.7 7:34
152 Nick Fabula 9 607 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:30.0 7:35
153 Sam Husk 10 447 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:30.3 7:35
154 Evan Sinclair 10 510 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:30.5 7:35
155 Neil Harvey 10 27 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:34.2 7:37
156 Matt Pham 9 1833 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:35.4 7:37
157 Paul Ruff 10 454 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:35.8 7:37
158 Sean Toliver 10 1200 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:36.8 7:38
159 Ryan Lustig 10 1829 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:38.1 7:38
160 Brendon Riley 9 1835 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:38.4 7:38
161 Colin Simmons 9 508 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.1 7:38
162 Cam Patillo 10 37 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:40.1 7:39
163 Gabe Foster 9 150 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 23:40.7 7:39
164 Ethan Cheung 9 851 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 23:41.3 7:39
165 Paul Dillingham 9 327 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:42.0 7:39
166 Zach Simons 10 386 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:44.5 7:40
167 Samuel Smith 10 368 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 23:52.1 7:42
168 Garrett Fitz-Patric 9 255 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 23:56.5 7:44
169 Colin Fletcher 10 443 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:03.3 7:46
170 Charlie Baisley 9 436 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:05.4 7:47
171 Gavin Chestnut 10 880 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:12.0 7:49
172 Phillip Arbogast 10 879 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 24:13.0 7:49
173 Grant Levitt 10 33 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:15.2 7:50
174 Peter Loftus 9 201 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:17.4 7:51
175 Jack Morelli 10 451 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:18.2 7:51
176 Jack Stumpf 9 626 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:22.6 7:52
177 Aidan Welch 9 714 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:28.9 7:54
178 Matthew Reynolds 9 203 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:34.7 7:56
179 Noah Bell 10 147 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 24:39.1 7:58
180 Ryan Eskildsen 9 606 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:44.0 7:59
181 Nicolaus Stauffer 9 334 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:46.7 8:00
182 Chris Aparicio 9 435 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:48.2 8:01
183 Bobby Baird 9 602 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:48.4 8:01
184 Miles Jemison 9 1109 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 24:48.4 8:01
185 Sergio Saez 10 38 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.1 8:01
186 Ethan Gentner 10 328 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:49.3 8:01
187 Luke Sanneman 9 455 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:50.9 8:01
188 Jake McCarthy 10 384 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:51.0 8:01
189 Noah Dunleavy 9 681 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 24:54.4 8:03
190 Thomas Sheggrud 9 41 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.5 8:03
191 Sean McGonigle 10 687 MCDONOGH SCHOOL 24:57.5 8:04
192 Dilver Portillo Gal 9 415 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:59.1 8:04
193 Eijah Jones 11 1850 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:00.9 8:05
194 Angel Galeas 9 116 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:02.8 8:05
195 Daniel Crognale 9 1821 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 25:03.0 8:05
196 Joseph Defusco 9 20 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:03.1 8:05
197 Aiden Coyle 10 1819 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 25:03.5 8:05
198 James Matherly 9 586 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 25:07.1 8:07
199 Nick Forgen 9 786 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH 25:09.3 8:07
200 Austin Counterman 10 657 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:09.5 8:07
201 Ben Kim 9 382 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 25:15.6 8:09
202 Gavin Sennett 10 623 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:23.2 8:12
203 Vincent Defazio 9 200 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 25:28.4 8:13
204 Jacob King 10 661 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:28.9 8:14
205 Dustin Hearld 10 659 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:29.3 8:14
206 Jack Armstrong 10 1813 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 25:35.9 8:16
207 Joshue Ackermann 9 706 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 25:41.1 8:18
208 Haris Muzaffar 9 36 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:42.8 8:18
209 Griffin Mulcahy 9 452 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 25:43.3 8:18
210 Nicholas Stonesifer 9 1007 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 25:45.1 8:19
211 Cristiano Orlando 10 619 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:49.3 8:20
212 Neil Canda 10 933 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:51.9 8:21
213 Kevin Nguyen 10 1071 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:54.6 8:22
214 Alec Valleggia 9 511 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:55.2 8:22
215 Robbie Dean 10 439 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 25:57.6 8:23
216 Patrick Gunther 9 446 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:07.5 8:26
217 Jackson Owens 9 202 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 26:12.3 8:28
218 Colby Murphy 12 1198 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:26.9 8:32
219 Tj Sabia 9 507 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:31.9 8:34
220 Conall Sahler 11 1006 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 26:32.9 8:34
221 Colin Evans 10 674 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:38.1 8:36
222 Max Taylor 9 509 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:39.8 8:37
223 John Degnan 9 440 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:41.5 8:37
224 Patrick Camara 9 167 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:42.5 8:37
225 Linc Sine 10 1749 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 26:43.2 8:38
226 Nick Mariano 9 449 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:50.0 8:40
227 Jack Erwin 10 253 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 26:54.4 8:41
228 Micah Chandler 10 377 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:05.3 8:45
229 Seth Nathan 9 1070 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:05.7 8:45
230 John Maranto 9 257 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 27:17.2 8:49
231 Gregory Arnold 9 1061 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:33.4 8:54
232 Sonny Pham 9 1072 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:34.5 8:54
233 Joseph Yu 10 48 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 27:58.3 9:02
234 Tristan Wright 9 628 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 28:02.7 9:03
235 Ethan Rothermel 9 711 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 28:04.6 9:04
236 Ryan Walchuck 9 713 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 28:06.4 9:04
237 Stewart Moxley 10 258 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 28:21.8 9:09
238 Devon Webster 11 1702 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:22.7 9:10
239 Tucker Lippenholz 9 617 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 28:52.5 9:19
240 Nathan Sherrod 9 367 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:00.8 9:22
241 Trajan Maccubbin 10 366 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:04.4 9:23
242 Jacob Kaplan 10 934 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 29:30.6 9:32
243 Matthew Bailowitz 9 248 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 29:39.7 9:35
244 Connor Vogelslang 10 665 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:54.3 9:39
245 Biuckians Alex 10 601 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 30:12.1 9:45
246 Vinhan Ky 10 1068 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 30:17.0 9:47
247 Evan Jones 9 381 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 30:26.6 9:50
248 Andre' Pearson 9 1114 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 30:27.2 9:50
249 Nate Morse 9 1747 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 31:40.0 10:13
250 James Swift 9 587 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 32:36.5 10:32
251 Liandro Linares 9 616 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 33:29.0 10:49
252 Chase Brown 10 249 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 33:54.4 10:57
253 Brandon Mangum 11 883 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 35:42.5 11:32
254 Brady Austin 9 707 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 39:11.0 12:39
255 Nathan Vandemeulebr 11 977 SEVERNA PARK 47:38.2 15:22
256 Nick Engleman 10 974 SEVERNA PARK 47:41.9 15:24
257 Sean Engelfried 12 973 SEVERNA PARK 47:52.5 15:27
258 Alexander Chaisson 11 972 SEVERNA PARK 48:01.8 15:30
259 William Reed 12 975 SEVERNA PARK 48:09.8 15:33
260 Matthew Bateman 11 971 SEVERNA PARK 48:19.4 15:36
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Girls JV
1. 16 SEVERNA PARK ( 21:46 1:48:47 1:12)
==================================================
1 1 Caroline Gage 21:10
2 2 Abby Weist 21:30
3 3 Cara Vandemeulebroe 21:46
4 4 Grace Cambon 21:59
5 6 Ashley Siebenhaar 22:22
2. 93 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:58 1:59:50 4:32)
==================================================
1 7 Madeline Till 22:26
2 8 Anna Vaikness 23:20
3 9 Avery Zellweger 23:26
4 12 Sylvie Wolff 23:40
5 57 Anna Frey 26:58
6 ( 58) Meghan Ward 27:10
7 ( 60) Ligia Madari 27:42
3. 99 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 24:15 2:01:11 3:23)
==================================================
1 5 Marissa Dailey 22:14
2 10 Kaitlin Robinson 23:31
3 23 Erin Day 24:53
4 27 Yotti Urbonas 24:56
5 34 Carolyn Twomley 25:37
6 ( 40) Ashley Gordon 25:51
7 ( 56) Sophie Slomkowski 26:56
4. 102 NOTRE DAME PREP ( 24:47 2:03:54 0:14)
==================================================
1 17 Katie Gleeson 24:42
2 18 Olivia Feiss 24:42
3 19 Megan Weaver 24:43
4 22 Lauren Smithberger 24:51
5 26 Abby O'Neill 24:56
6 ( 35) Victoria Baroody 25:37
7 ( 39) Samantha Forte 25:50
5. 130 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:05 2:05:23 1:01)
==================================================
1 16 Emily Gibbons 24:37
2 20 Claire Devito 24:44
3 25 Colleen Meighan 24:55
4 33 Anna Park 25:29
5 36 Elizabeth Labbe 25:38
6 ( 47) Jessica Feeley 26:01
7 ( 49) Juliet Sodergreen 26:13
6. 155 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:18 2:06:27 0:59)
==================================================
1 24 Sarah Earp 24:54
2 28 Ava Westerberg 25:03
3 29 Gabriella Kremer 25:13
4 32 Kaitlyn Crowley 25:24
5 42 Anna Delibro 25:53
6 ( 51) Brooke Wilson 26:42
7 ( 52) Emma Fox 26:43
7. 187 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:45 2:08:42 4:26)
==================================================
1 11 Sarah Deese 23:40
2 21 Erika Leimkuhler 24:49
3 45 Elana Yockman 26:00
4 48 Heidi Wagner 26:07
5 62 Emily Carver 28:06
6 ( 66) Ashlee Dietzel 28:37
7 ( 67) Naquima Padilla 28:55
8. 190 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL ( 25:51 2:09:13 4:05)
==================================================
1 13 Kavya Uppalapati 23:48
2 30 Eva Mammen 25:17
3 31 Elizabeth Sarver 25:20
4 55 Jaimie Griffin 26:55
5 61 Elizabeth Cucuzella 27:53
6 ( 76) Kirsten Choi 32:02
9. 226 MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY ( 26:12 2:10:57 1:01)
==================================================
1 37 Samantha Zalucki 25:47
2 41 Lucia Rutkowski 25:52
3 44 Lauren Keller 25:59
4 50 Brianna Allender 26:31
5 54 Lauren Gulmert 26:48
6 ( 65) Maura Cusick 28:31
7 ( 71) Samantha Bonsby 29:27
10. 239 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 26:55 2:14:32 5:28)
==================================================
1 14 Grace Fitzpatrick 24:25
2 43 Olivia Thompson 25:56
3 46 Adalyn Perez 26:01
4 63 Grace Dausman 28:17
5 73 Katherine Fines 29:53
11. 244 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL ( 27:01 2:15:03 4:33)
==================================================
1 15 Katie Dileonardi 24:31
2 38 Aimee Sylvester 25:50
3 59 Caitlyn Chan 27:10
4 64 Savannah Henderson 28:28
5 68 Sarah Vanruiten 29:04
12. 356 PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL ( 31:16 2:36:18 8:16)
==================================================
1 53 Marisa Santoro 26:46
2 72 Erin Lovelace 29:38
3 74 Matea Tomic 30:30
4 78 Sydney Dubas 34:22
5 79 Meredith Lyttle 35:02
13. 371 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL ( 31:39 2:38:15 5:47)
==================================================
1 69 Lindsay Marks 29:21
2 70 Ellie Boswell 29:21
3 75 Katelynd Manno 31:13
4 77 Hannah Walsh 33:12
5 80 Tawa Abiwa 35:08
6 ( 81) Sarah Grill 36:10
7 ( 82) Catherine Cuneo 36:12
DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
Girls JV
Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Name Yr Bib# School Time Pace
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Caroline Gage 9 967 SEVERNA PARK 21:09.9 7:04
2 Abby Weist 9 970 SEVERNA PARK 21:29.5 7:10
3 Cara Vandemeulebroe 9 969 SEVERNA PARK 21:45.1 7:16
4 Grace Cambon 10 966 SEVERNA PARK 21:58.2 7:20
5 Marissa Dailey 9 52 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 22:13.8 7:25
6 Ashley Siebenhaar 10 968 SEVERNA PARK 22:21.9 7:28
7 Madeline Till 9 1124 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 22:25.1 7:29
8 Anna Vaikness 9 1125 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:19.1 7:47
9 Avery Zellweger 9 1128 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:25.5 7:49
10 Kaitlin Robinson 9 67 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:30.8 7:51
11 Sarah Deese 10 1769 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.5 7:54
12 Sylvie Wolff 9 1127 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.6 7:54
13 Kavya Uppalapati 9 297 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 23:47.3 7:56
14 Molly Niverth 9 1015 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:07.2 8:03
15 Grace Fitzpatrick 9 818 MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25.0 8:09
16 Katie Dileonardi 9 208 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 24:30.2 8:11
17 Emily Gibbons 10 160 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 24:36.7 8:13
18 Katie Gleeson 12 1707 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:41.5 8:14
19 Olivia Feiss 11 1705 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:41.6 8:14
20 Megan Weaver 11 1711 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:42.1 8:15
21 Claire Devito 9 159 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 24:43.5 8:15
22 Erika Leimkuhler 10 1775 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 24:48.3 8:17
23 Lauren Smithberger 12 1709 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:50.4 8:17
24 Erin Day 10 53 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:52.7 8:18
25 Sarah Earp 9 518 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:53.2 8:18
26 Colleen Meighan 9 164 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 24:54.6 8:19
27 Abby O'Neill 11 1708 NOTRE DAME PREP 24:55.8 8:19
28 Yotti Urbonas 10 72 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.9 8:19
29 Ava Westerberg 10 526 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:02.5 8:21
30 Gabriella Kremer 10 522 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:12.8 8:25
31 Eva Mammen 9 293 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 25:16.9 8:26
32 Elizabeth Sarver 9 295 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 25:19.2 8:27
33 Kaitlyn Crowley 10 516 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:23.6 8:28
34 Anna Park 10 165 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 25:28.2 8:30
35 Emma Angel 10 335 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:33.6 8:32
36 Carolyn Twomley 9 71 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:36.2 8:33
37 Victoria Baroody 11 1704 NOTRE DAME PREP 25:36.9 8:33
38 Elizabeth Labbe 9 163 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 25:37.5 8:33
39 Samantha Zalucki 10 764 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:46.5 8:36
40 Aimee Sylvester 10 213 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 25:49.2 8:37
41 Samantha Forte 12 1706 NOTRE DAME PREP 25:49.3 8:37
42 Ashley Gordon 9 55 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 25:50.6 8:37
43 Lucia Rutkowski 10 762 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:51.9 8:38
44 Anna Delibro 10 517 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:52.6 8:38
45 Alexis Kahler 9 336 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:55.8 8:39
46 Olivia Thompson 9 821 MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:55.8 8:39
47 Lauren Keller 10 756 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:58.3 8:40
48 Elana Yockman 9 1782 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 26:00.0 8:40
49 Adalyn Perez 9 819 MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:00.3 8:41
50 Jessica Feeley 9 175 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:01.0 8:41
51 Heidi Wagner 10 1781 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 26:06.5 8:43
52 Samantha Berkheimer 9 1010 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 26:06.9 8:43
53 Juliet Sodergreen 10 166 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:12.8 8:45
54 Lauren Greenhill 10 177 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:17.7 8:46
55 Jennifer Salerno 10 183 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:17.8 8:46
56 Brianna Allender 10 748 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:30.9 8:51
57 Eliza Kelly 9 161 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 26:41.0 8:54
58 Brooke Wilson 10 527 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:41.1 8:54
59 Emma Fox 10 519 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:42.9 8:55
60 Brynn Poffenbarger 10 745 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 26:44.8 8:55
61 Marisa Santoro 10 929 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 26:45.5 8:56
62 Lauren Gulmert 9 753 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:47.3 8:56
63 Jaimie Griffin 10 292 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 26:54.9 8:59
64 Sophie Slomkowski 10 70 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 26:55.5 8:59
65 Anna Frey 10 1120 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 26:57.1 8:59
66 Meghan Ward 9 1126 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 27:09.9 9:04
67 Caitlyn Chan 10 207 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 27:10.0 9:04
68 Alexandra Blunk 10 158 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 27:23.6 9:08
69 Bella Cavallaro 9 515 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:25.5 9:09
70 Caroline Campilelli 10 170 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 27:29.8 9:10
71 Ligia Madari 10 1122 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 27:41.1 9:14
72 Leigh Schwab 10 525 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:42.4 9:15
73 Miriam Sack 9 68 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 27:43.5 9:15
74 Nikki Mondo 9 523 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:46.8 9:16
75 Elizabeth Cucuzella 10 290 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 27:52.3 9:18
76 Daphne Severn 9 69 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 28:00.4 9:21
77 Emily Carver 10 1767 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 28:05.5 9:22
78 Isabel Fulop 10 54 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 28:11.6 9:24
79 Grace Dausman 11 816 MOUNTAIN VIEW 28:16.5 9:26
80 Evie McNeally 9 179 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 28:24.4 9:29
81 Genevieve Brewer 9 169 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 28:24.6 9:29
82 Mia Sokol 11 1710 NOTRE DAME PREP 28:26.6 9:29
83 Savannah Henderson 10 210 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 28:27.1 9:30
84 Maura Cusick 10 751 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 28:30.6 9:31
85 Kathy Yao 9 74 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 28:31.7 9:31
86 Julia Issacson 9 58 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 28:36.8 9:33
87 Ashlee Dietzel 9 1770 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 28:36.9 9:33
88 Sohyun Ko 10 59 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 28:46.0 9:36
89 Naquima Padilla 10 1779 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 28:54.5 9:39
90 Sarah Vanruiten 10 214 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL 29:03.7 9:42
91 Annelise Molavi 9 62 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 29:05.3 9:42
92 Ava Bloom 9 594 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 29:08.4 9:43
93 Lindsay Marks 10 1870 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:20.3 9:47
94 Ellie Boswell 11 1860 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:20.4 9:47
95 Samantha Bonsby 10 749 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 29:26.8 9:49
96 Alexis Lee 9 1774 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 29:30.6 9:51
97 Erin Lovelace 10 888 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 29:37.7 9:53
98 Katherine Fines 9 817 MOUNTAIN VIEW 29:52.3 9:58
99 Hope Wilson 10 185 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING 29:52.8 9:58
100 Quinn Harrington 11 79 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 29:59.8 10:00
101 Julia Ribblett 9 761 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:11.8 10:04
102 Kalani Wiles 9 337 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 30:12.5 10:05
103 Lauren Smathers 10 718 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 30:13.9 10:05
104 Francesca Deguzman 9 752 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:21.9 10:08
105 Matea Tomic 10 890 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 30:29.8 10:10
106 Caroline Hermosilla 9 1013 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 30:32.9 10:11
107 Erin Cusick 9 750 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:40.2 10:14
108 Megan O'Farrell 10 759 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:49.6 10:17
109 Carolyn Clowes 10 1768 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 30:54.2 10:19
110 Han Pham 9 1075 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:07.3 10:23
111 Katelynd Manno 9 1868 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 31:12.2 10:25
112 Kayla Dalhouse 11 716 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 31:26.2 10:29
113 Kayla Harris 9 389 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 31:34.0 10:32
114 Lauren Powers 9 390 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 31:36.1 10:33
115 Lesleigh Hilliard 9 754 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 31:37.1 10:33
116 Serena Chen 9 51 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 31:51.4 10:38
117 Kirsten Choi 10 289 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL 32:01.6 10:41
118 Madeline Kuehn 9 1121 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL 32:11.7 10:44
119 Katherine Ryan 11 775 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:14.8 10:45
120 Grace Rattenbury 10 760 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:18.2 10:47
121 Riley Martin 9 757 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:19.0 10:47
122 Madison Laufer 10 1773 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 32:36.8 10:53
123 Dyamond Hubbard 9 598 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 33:00.2 11:01
124 Hannah Walsh 12 1878 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 33:11.4 11:04
125 Angela Qian 10 66 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 33:44.2 11:15
126 Alice Guo 10 56 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 34:18.6 11:27
127 Sydney Dubas 10 887 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 34:21.2 11:28
128 Ava Greenfield 9 520 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 34:55.7 11:39
129 Meredith Lyttle 10 889 PATTERSON MILL HIGH 35:01.4 11:41
130 Tawa Abiwa 11 1858 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 35:07.3 11:43
131 Sarah Grill 10 1865 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 36:09.9 12:04
132 Catherine Cuneo 9 1863 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 36:11.2 12:04
133 Hollis Lorber 10 61 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 36:29.6 12:10
134 Phuong Nguyen 10 63 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 36:51.7 12:18
135 Jennifer Ogunyamoj 9 65 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 38:09.0 12:43
136 Sydney Miller 11 1872 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 38:50.7 12:57
137 Karen Xi 10 73 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL 39:01.6 13:01
Return to Top
|