MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Disney Invitational
Hosted By: Disney
Orlando, Florida
2017-10-06

results from fl.milesplit.com
only races with Montgomery County teams shown here

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place	Name	Year	Bib	Team	Score	Time
1	MCDONNELL, Ryan	SO	2063	Iona Prep School	1	18:59.3
2	KELLY, Michael	SO	3081	Ocean City High School	2	19:03.0
3	JOHNSON, Nash	FR	1674	Green County	3	19:14.0
4	SACRAMENTO, Erik	SO	3084	Ocean City High School	4	19:23.3
5	AUBRECHT, Alex	FR	2906	Nichols School	5	19:42.3
6	SOTO, Matthew	JR	1680	Green County	6	19:44.5
7	JOHN, Zachariah	FR	1406	FAU High/AD Henderson	--	19:49.7
8	NGUYEN, Andrew	SO	1652	Georgetown Prep High School	7	20:10.4
9	MARTIN, Rylee	JR	1677	Green County	8	20:12.7
10	SPIELMAN, Cameron	JR	1315	Desoto High School	9	20:16.8
11	CARTER, Clayton	FR	4012	Tavares High School	10	20:17.4
12	PSILLAS, John	JR	1653	Georgetown Prep High School	11	20:25.8
13	GERBER, Sebastian	FR	3796	Somerset Academy Canyons	12	20:28.5
14	WOODCOCK, Daniel	SO	4613	West Milford High School	13	20:34.2
15	BUCKLEY, Jacob	FR	749	Cazenovia	14	20:36.6
16	IVES, Jacob	FR	758	Cazenovia	15	20:37.4
17	ROBERTS, Marcus	JR	2910	Nichols School	16	20:45.3
18	FRANCISO, Benjamin	JR	2055	Iona Prep School	17	20:48.6
19	AMBERMAN, Michael	JR	1639	Georgetown Prep High School	18	20:50.4
20	FERZETTI, Nicholas	FR	3075	Ocean City High School	19	20:54.0
21	MASON, Scott	SR	2061	Iona Prep School	20	20:56.5
22	JORDAN, Noah	SR	2764	Metrolina Christian Academy	21	20:58.6
23	IRELAND, Daniel	FR	3079	Ocean City High School	22	21:01.8
24	ANGUS, Stanley	SO	747	Cazenovia	23	21:02.0
25	ROFFLER, Casey	JR	2780	Metrolina Christian Academy	24	21:03.4
26	KENNY, Thomas	JR	2059	Iona Prep School	25	21:04.6
27	GASSANT, Clyve	FR	1400	FAU High/AD Henderson	--	21:05.9
28	LOPEZ, Aiden	FR	4450	West Florida High School	26	21:06.4
29	FRANT, Ryan	JR	1644	Georgetown Prep High School	27	21:07.6
30	PEREZ, Gabe	SO	2775	Metrolina Christian Academy	28	21:08.4
31	MARTIRE, Michael	SO	2060	Iona Prep School	29	21:09.5
32	ROJO, Felipe	FR	1714	Greer Middle College	30	21:18.6
33	MUTH, James	JR	4607	West Milford High School	31	21:20.5
34	CLONAN, Carson	SR	750	Cazenovia	32	21:21.6
35	SMOUSE, Kaleb	SO	2385	Laurel Highlands High School	33	21:23.0
36	WOOTEN, Ben	FR	4026	Tavares High School	34	21:23.9
37	CORNETT, Gage	FR	1670	Green County	35	21:27.3
38	JAMES, Tyler	SR	3080	Ocean City High School	36	21:27.4
39	COSTELLO, Nicolas	JR	2052	Iona Prep School	37	21:28.7
40	DITROIA, Cameron	SO	3072	Ocean City High School	38	21:29.5
41	BANNON, Finn	JR	2050	Iona Prep School	39	21:34.5
42	SHEN, Bruce	SO	1656	Georgetown Prep High School	40	21:34.7
43	SOLCHENBERGER, July	JR	4455	West Florida High School	41	21:38.2
44	BABBIT, Patrick	SO	4595	West Milford High School	42	21:40.6
45	SMITHERS, Sean	FR	773	Cazenovia	43	21:41.4
46	GRAHAM, Kobe	SO	1673	Green County	44	21:44.1
47	RICKETTS, Elijah	SR	4181	Trinity Catholic High School	45	21:46.1
48	JOHNSON, Christopher	JR	4448	West Florida High School	46	21:46.2
49	SHEA, Connor	SR	2069	Iona Prep School	--	21:47.3
50	MULLERY, Sean	FR	1651	Georgetown Prep High School	47	21:48.4
51	SANTILLI, Matthew	JR	2383	Laurel Highlands High School	48	21:50.0
52	AXMANN, Daniel	SO	1697	Greer Middle College	49	21:51.6
53	DEOBALD, Evan	FR	1642	Georgetown Prep High School	50	21:52.9
54	MILLER, Davis	JR	2908	Nichols School	51	21:54.6
55	DUNLOP, Rory	JR	4598	West Milford High School	52	21:58.6
56	TRATTLER, Jeremy	FR	1746	Gulliver Schools	53	22:00.9
57	JOHNSON, Corbin	JR	4602	West Milford High School	54	22:05.8
58	SORRENTINO, Roman	FR	2783	Metrolina Christian Academy	55	22:06.2
59	SANAL, Demir	JR	1744	Gulliver Schools	56	22:07.8
60	WARSTLER, Coleman	FR	2049	Indian Hill High School	--	22:08.2
61	ADAMS, Brayden	FR	2751	Metrolina Christian Academy	57	22:09.7
62	DIEBRA, Alain	FR	3792	Somerset Academy Canyons	58	22:12.9
63	RACE, Cormac	SO	770	Cazenovia	59	22:13.4
64	SMITH, Timothy	SO	2384	Laurel Highlands High School	60	22:14.9
65	LEWIS, Trey	JR	2627	Lyndon Academy	--	22:15.0
66	PLYBON, Andrew	SO	1713	Greer Middle College	61	22:23.2
67	SALISBURY, Toby	JR	4206	Tully	62	22:26.1
68	IKENSAA, Christian	JR	4018	Tavares High School	63	22:26.9
69	SRAMEK, Andrew	JR	1028	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	64	22:30.1
70	WATTS, Frankland	SO	1720	Greer Middle College	65	22:31.2
71	CASTELLANOS, Michael	FR	4688	Westminster Christian School	--	22:37.1
72	SEABURY, Lazarus	FR	4022	Tavares High School	66	22:42.7
73	BOWLBY, Noah	FR	1016	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	67	22:43.3
74	RUIZ FELIZ, Armando	FR	2900	New Dimensions High School	68	22:44.7
75	DAVIES, Bradley	FR	4015	Tavares High School	69	22:46.1
76	KEELING, Eli	FR	4019	Tavares High School	70	22:51.1
77	WOOTEN, Grey	FR	2790	Metrolina Christian Academy	71	22:52.7
78	ROGERS, Ryan	JR	2068	Iona Prep School	--	22:55.3
79	MOEDER, Josiah	SO	1710	Greer Middle College	72	22:57.3
80	HUGHES, Ryan	FR	756	Cazenovia	73	22:58.5
81	TRAINOR, Thomas	SR	4610	West Milford High School	74	23:06.7
82	MONAHAN, Torin	FR	766	Cazenovia	--	23:07.9
83	LANE, Anthony	SO	4204	Tully	75	23:09.3
84	BLAZOWSKI, Evan	FR	735	Carrollwood Day School	--	23:10.1
85	LAURENTS, Jack	FR	2768	Metrolina Christian Academy	76	23:10.8
86	RODRIGUEZ, Alex	SO	771	Cazenovia	--	23:11.7
87	STEVENS, Chris	SO	775	Cazenovia	--	23:13.6
88	MUNDO, Jose	JR	2897	New Dimensions High School	77	23:14.2
89	GIBBONS, Tim	SO	753	Cazenovia	--	23:14.4
90	MURPHY, Chase	JR	4451	West Florida High School	78	23:15.2
91	HUGGINS, Brendyn	FR	4202	Tully	79	23:15.5
92	FORD, Josh	SR	4109	The Geneva School	80	23:16.2
93	HANYANG, Mike	JR	2624	Lyndon Academy	--	23:17.6
94	HALE, Elliot	JR	754	Cazenovia	--	23:18.1
95	COFFEY, Gavin	SO	1669	Green County	81	23:18.8
96	HARVEY, Noah	FR	1705	Greer Middle College	82	23:21.3
97	KAUFMANN, Jacob	JR	1648	Georgetown Prep High School	--	23:29.4
98	NICOLA, Jacob	FR	2381	Laurel Highlands High School	83	23:30.8
99	TUTTLE, Mackey	SO	2787	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	23:35.3
100	ROBLES, Leo	FR	1312	Desoto High School	84	23:35.7
101	STRENK, Liam	FR	488	Booker High School	--	23:38.1
102	WERNER, Jack	FR	322	Bell Creek	--	23:40.8
103	BURRIS, Luke	FR	4011	Tavares High School	85	23:41.3
104	MCCORD, Angus	JR	1707	Greer Middle College	86	23:41.6
105	BOGGS, Walker	SO	1668	Green County	87	23:53.6
106	PONZER, Mitchel	FR	769	Cazenovia	--	23:53.8
107	LABABIDI, Adam	JR	2625	Lyndon Academy	--	23:54.7
108	FREDERICKS, Michael	SR	2907	Nichols School	88	23:54.8
109	HOAG, Riley	SO	4017	Tavares High School	--	23:54.8
110	HANSEN, Christian	SO	737	Carrollwood Day School	--	23:56.1
111	PURVIS, Austin	SO	1679	Green County	--	23:57.8
112	PALACIO, Austin	JR	4179	Trinity Catholic High School	89	24:08.8
113	LAMOUREUX, Nate	JR	4203	Tully	90	24:15.4
114	SPURRIER, John	FR	4024	Tavares High School	--	24:18.8
115	DANNOLFO, Matthew	SO	2373	Laurel Highlands High School	91	24:19.7
116	MORAN, Jayme	FR	1308	Desoto High School	92	24:24.1
117	GABRIEL, Jackson	SR	2890	New Dimensions High School	93	24:32.9
118	GONZALES, Hugo	JR	2514	Lincoln Park Academy	94	24:36.0
119	PALERMO, Chris	SR	2773	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	24:36.1
120	INGRAM, Marcus	JR	4447	West Florida High School	95	24:37.4
121	KLINE, Jonathan	FR	1409	FAU High/AD Henderson	--	24:40.4
122	KUSHMAN, John	FR	2045	Indian Hill High School	--	24:45.5
123	REEDER, Caleb	JR	2899	New Dimensions High School	96	24:49.2
124	CASSIDY, Will	SR	2040	Indian Hill High School	--	24:49.8
125	LONGOBARDI, Jake	SO	3800	Somerset Academy Canyons	97	24:49.9
126	LOPEZ, Martin	FR	4112	The Geneva School	98	24:50.2
127	HARDING, Jake	SR	2760	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	24:50.5
128	KNUTSON, Matt	SO	759	Cazenovia	--	24:51.4
129	OSSONT, Justin	JR	767	Cazenovia	--	24:51.4
130	GONZALEZ, Alexis	FR	1296	Desoto High School	99	24:54.4
131	MORTON, Caleb	SO	1711	Greer Middle College	--	24:56.1
132	OLSON, Eric	FR	741	Carrollwood Day School	--	24:59.4
133	NELSON, Trevor	SO	1712	Greer Middle College	--	25:03.8
134	CARRENO-OLIVO, Eduardo	FR	736	Carrollwood Day School	--	25:05.9
135	EBERT, Zack	JR	4199	Tully	100	25:06.2
136	DALGHREN, Eric	JR	3791	Somerset Academy Canyons	101	25:07.5
137	CERNA, Jacob	JR	1289	Desoto High School	102	25:10.1
138	CAVANAUGH, Patrick	FR	1699	Greer Middle College	--	25:10.8
139	PANIAGUA, Rey	SO	1059	Clewiston High School	--	25:15.1
140	MORGAN, Matthew	FR	1309	Desoto High School	103	25:15.3
141	PINZON, Nicholas	SO	676	Calvary Christian FTL	--	25:16.0
142	LUGO, Miguel	SO	1676	Green County	--	25:17.9
143	AGUILAR, Juan	JR	1287	Desoto High School	104	25:18.1
144	SHAMBLIN, Luke	FR	2782	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	25:19.1
145	COFFEY, Aiden	FR	751	Cazenovia	--	25:19.5
146	SMITH, Robert	FR	4023	Tavares High School	--	25:21.3
147	WOOD, Dawson	SO	4458	West Florida High School	105	25:21.4
148	VOGT, Billy	JR	4611	West Milford High School	106	25:23.1
149	MALDONADO, Miguel	JR	1302	Desoto High School	--	25:26.0
150	HUNT, Eli	SO	757	Cazenovia	--	25:28.1
151	BARTLEY, Joshua	SO	1476	Florida Christian School	--	25:36.0
152	MILES, Mason	SO	2772	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	25:43.0
153	HELMKAMP, Owen	SO	3644	Sandusky St Mary Central Catholic	--	25:44.9
154	FARKAS, Austin	JR	1703	Greer Middle College	--	25:54.4
155	SOLER-BAILLO, Andre	SO	1745	Gulliver Schools	107	25:56.2
156	RAMIREZ, Sebastian	SO	3808	Somerset Academy Canyons	108	25:59.0
157	HARTLEY, Will	FR	4178	Trinity Catholic High School	109	26:01.4
158	SANTANA, Christopher	JR	2902	New Dimensions High School	110	26:02.3
159	RODRIGUEZ, Pedro	SR	3809	Somerset Academy Canyons	111	26:08.1
160	WASKOM, Ian	FR	1377	Episcopal School of Acadiana	--	26:08.2
161	CHANCEY, Samuel	SO	1290	Desoto High School	--	26:10.8
162	MOORE, Philip	SR	1481	Florida Christian School	--	26:12.6
163	PEREZ, Alfredo	FR	1310	Desoto High School	--	26:22.5
164	STANDINGER, Avery	JR	4609	West Milford High School	--	26:25.6
165	HODGES, Brice	FR	755	Cazenovia	--	26:30.8
166	MCMAHAN, Aidan	SO	1708	Greer Middle College	--	26:32.3
167	TOBIN, Jake	FR	777	Cazenovia	--	26:33.5
168	STOUDEMAYER, Eli	FR	1717	Greer Middle College	--	26:35.0
169	URRUTIA, Camillo	SR	684	Calvary Christian FTL	--	26:36.0
170	RAUCH, James	SR	2909	Nichols School	112	26:36.1
171	BERGOSH, Alex	JR	4441	West Florida High School	113	26:41.2
172	WATTS, Nicholas	SO	1721	Greer Middle College	--	26:46.5
173	BADER, Corey	SO	352	Berkeley Prep	--	26:53.2
174	MONTESANO, Vincent	SR	4606	West Milford High School	--	26:58.0
175	GARRIDO, Bjorn	FR	4689	Westminster Christian School	--	27:10.7
176	WALKER, Matt	SO	2788	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	27:13.0
177	STOUDEMAYER, Gabriel	JR	1718	Greer Middle College	--	27:23.2
178	GRIFFIN, Stowe	JR	2758	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	27:25.8
179	DELORETO, Zachery	SR	4859	Zephyrhills High School	--	27:28.2
180	BROOME, Anthony	FR	355	Berkeley Prep	--	27:30.0
181	GLAD, Ethan	SR	2375	Laurel Highlands High School	114	27:30.3
182	MENDOZA, Ulysses	JR	2523	Lincoln Park Academy	115	27:32.6
183	LAUREANO, Wesley	SR	2893	New Dimensions High School	116	27:34.5
184	HAZAMY, Sam	FR	1404	FAU High/AD Henderson	--	27:35.3
185	CAMUZZI, Max	SO	356	Berkeley Prep	--	27:36.0
186	QUALLS, Steven	JR	2777	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	27:48.9
187	STARNES, Max	FR	2628	Lyndon Academy	--	27:49.8
188	MARQUEZ, Ricardo	SO	1304	Desoto High School	--	27:52.0
189	HOFFMAN, Connor	JR	4134	The Master's Academy	--	27:52.5
190	FALLA, Andres	SO	665	Calvary Christian FTL	--	27:53.4
191	GONZALEZ, Jose	FR	1297	Desoto High School	--	28:02.3
192	RODRIGUEZ, Blake	FR	1027	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	117	28:02.3
193	GOODSIR, Kevin	SR	4600	West Milford High School	--	28:12.5
194	LONGOBARDI, Spencer	JR	3801	Somerset Academy Canyons	118	28:14.7
195	SEVIER, Dalton	SO	772	Cazenovia	--	28:25.4
196	MULLINS, Ian	JR	2526	Lincoln Park Academy	119	28:32.8
197	RIECHERS, Jacob	JR	4138	The Master's Academy	--	28:33.8
198	YATES, Alexander	JR	2905	New Dimensions High School	120	28:35.2
199	WILHITE, Tabb	FR	4118	The Geneva School	121	28:39.4
200	HERTZ, Matthew	FR	316	Bell Creek	--	28:40.9
201	BARRAZA JR, Oscar	JR	2882	New Dimensions High School	--	28:43.3
202	WANG, Daniel	SO	4140	The Master's Academy	--	28:44.6
203	GALLEGO-SILOS, Jesus	JR	1294	Desoto High School	--	28:54.4
204	BERSEN, Aiden	FR	748	Cazenovia	--	28:55.1
205	GARCIA-ESCAMILLA, Favian	FR	1295	Desoto High School	--	28:55.2
206	MONROE, Mathieu	SR	2896	New Dimensions High School	--	29:08.1
207	DOWNS, Ian	FR	1701	Greer Middle College	--	29:08.9
208	RYDER, Michael	FR	2781	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	29:15.1
209	LIN, Edison	JR	4861	Zephyrhills High School	--	29:15.7
210	CASTRO, Matthew	SO	2507	Lincoln Park Academy	122	29:19.6
211	SANDOVAL, Sergio	SR	2901	New Dimensions High School	--	29:24.8
212	WALBURGER, Issac	SO	778	Cazenovia	--	29:30.2
213	FAVA, Shane	JR	4599	West Milford High School	--	29:31.0
214	CAMPBELL, Jamari	SO	2885	New Dimensions High School	--	29:32.4
215	LASSEN, Bryan	JR	1022	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	123	29:34.8
216	WILLIAMS, Ted	JR	781	Cazenovia	--	29:38.9
217	MILIAN, Roldan	FR	1058	Clewiston High School	--	29:39.4
218	STEHLE, Sam	JR	774	Cazenovia	--	29:39.4
219	PETERSON, Andrew	JR	768	Cazenovia	--	29:41.4
220	SANCHEZ-GONZALEZ, Ruben	FR	1314	Desoto High School	--	29:53.8
221	FAJARDO, Gabe	SO	3793	Somerset Academy Canyons	--	29:55.5
222	MARQUEZ, Rodolfo	SR	1305	Desoto High School	--	30:00.0
223	MONAHA, Griffin	SR	765	Cazenovia	--	30:13.1
224	SAPRIZA, Gabriel	FR	3810	Somerset Academy Canyons	--	30:19.0
225	MCCAY, Thomas	SO	763	Cazenovia	--	30:23.8
226	AGUILAR, Dario	FR	1286	Desoto High School	--	30:49.4
227	ATKINSON, Kyle	SO	1737	Gulliver Schools	124	31:05.4
228	GARCIA, Matthew	SO	1741	Gulliver Schools	125	31:05.6
229	LAMBERT, Jacob	FR	1299	Desoto High School	--	31:19.5
230	THOMPSON, Andrew	JR	4457	West Florida High School	--	31:23.9
231	TALBOT, Logan	JR	2785	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	32:43.8
232	QUALLS, Ben	SO	2776	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	32:47.7
233	GIL, Armando	SR	2513	Lincoln Park Academy	126	33:11.6
234	PEREZ, Edgardo	FR	4865	Zephyrhills High School	--	33:16.0
235	PIERRE, Malcom	FR	3807	Somerset Academy Canyons	--	33:26.6
236	GIBBS, Blake	FR	2757	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	33:29.3
237	ARROYO, Jorge	SO	1015	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	127	33:31.8
238	PEREZ-CLAVIJO, David	FR	1485	Florida Christian School	--	34:08.8
239	SUN, Ryan	SO	2904	New Dimensions High School	--	34:16.2
240	MCCLAIN, BRIAN	FR	3609	Rutherford High School	--	34:48.7
241	THOMPSON, Adam	JR	4182	Trinity Catholic High School	128	35:02.9
242	PONKEY, Jeremy	JR	4180	Trinity Catholic High School	129	35:03.7
243	AGUILAR, Luis	FR	1288	Desoto High School	--	35:05.3
244	DANIELS, William	JR	1292	Desoto High School	--	35:11.3
245	JONES, Parker	FR	1298	Desoto High School	--	35:11.5
246	EASTHAM, Jordan	SO	1671	Green County	--	35:38.9
247	MADDOX, RT	JR	3607	Rutherford High School	--	37:00.4
248	PAUL, Brett	SO	4114	The Geneva School	130	38:28.0
249	THOMPSON, Adam	FR	776	Cazenovia	--	40:37.2
250	WALSTON, David	SO	4116	The Geneva School	131	44:55.9

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings	Score	Total
1	Ocean City High School	83	1:41:50
2	Iona Prep School	92	1:42:59
3	Green County	96	1:42:23
4	Georgetown Prep High School	103	1:44:09
5	Cazenovia	127	1:45:19
6	Metrolina Christian Academy	185	1:47:27
7	West Milford High School	192	1:47:40
8	Tavares High School	242	1:49:37
9	Nichols School	272	1:52:53
10	Greer Middle College	277	1:51:02
11	West Florida High School	286	1:52:24
12	Laurel Highlands High School	315	1:53:19
13	Somerset Academy Canyons	376	1:58:38
14	Desoto High School	386	1:58:21
15	Tully	406	1:58:13
16	New Dimensions High School	444	2:01:24
17	Gulliver Schools	465	2:12:16
18	Clearwater Central Catholic HS	498	2:16:23
19	Trinity Catholic High School	500	2:22:03
20	The Geneva School	560	2:40:10
21	Lincoln Park Academy	576	2:23:13

Boys 5000m Run
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place	Name	Year	Bib	Team	Score	Time
1	POULIN, Gabe	SR	798	Cedar Creek	1	17:36.8
2	HILL, Porter	SO	1258	Deerfield Windsor School	2	17:42.2
3	BORT, Daniel	SR	4196	Tully	3	17:43.5
4	KIRCHHOFF, Caleb	SR	2767	Metrolina Christian Academy	4	17:57.6
5	WALKER, Collins	SO	801	Cedar Creek	5	18:03.9
6	WALKER, Sam	SR	3364	Port Jefferson	6	18:09.9
7	SCHELL, Cooper	SR	1715	Greer Middle College	7	18:12.2
8	MCPHERSON, James	SR	764	Cazenovia	8	18:13.9
9	COREY, Seth	SR	1700	Greer Middle College	9	18:15.0
10	MAGANN, Daniel	SR	1372	Episcopal School of Acadiana	10	18:18.2
11	PALACIOS, Fernando	SR	320	Bell Creek	--	18:25.7
12	ROONEY, Brendan	SO	1636	Gaston Christian School	11	18:26.5
13	MERRITT, Ethan	SR	1259	Deerfield Windsor School	12	18:32.2
14	RASHID, Julian	JR	1486	Florida Christian School	13	18:32.5
15	TROXELL, Dedrick	SR	1682	Green County	14	18:37.3
16	KURIA, Allen	FR	1706	Greer Middle College	15	18:43.2
17	SCHOCH, Cooper	FR	3362	Port Jefferson	16	18:44.6
18	BARWICK, Ben	SR	3987	Tattnall Square Academy	17	18:46.2
19	KARNES, Grant	SR	1675	Green County	18	18:46.4
20	MARECEK, Jon	SR	761	Cazenovia	19	18:46.5
21	FLORIAN, Bryce	JR	4200	Tully	20	18:49.5
22	HALL, Gray	JR	1645	Georgetown Prep High School	21	18:51.4
23	DEAL, Jackson	SR	4198	Tully	22	18:52.7
24	SMITH, Adam	FR	1716	Greer Middle College	23	18:53.3
25	RUGGIERO, Mike	SR	3359	Port Jefferson	24	18:57.0
26	SAMARA, Grant	FR	3360	Port Jefferson	25	18:59.6
27	BRINKLEY, Jackson	SR	2754	Metrolina Christian Academy	26	19:00.2
28	NICKEL, Oliver	SO	1373	Episcopal School of Acadiana	27	19:01.3
29	STRONG, Matthew	FR	1657	Georgetown Prep High School	28	19:02.8
30	MOSS, Blake	SO	797	Cedar Creek	29	19:05.0
31	BLYTH, Jack	SR	4108	The Geneva School	--	19:07.9
32	HOWLEY, Patrick	SR	1646	Georgetown Prep High School	30	19:08.5
33	GIVENS, Matthew	SR	1672	Green County	31	19:10.3
34	BLAKE, Lawson	JR	1217	Darlington School	32	19:11.1
35	REBIC, Alex	SR	3357	Port Jefferson	33	19:13.2
36	GASTON, Jason	SR	2319	Lake Mary Prep	--	19:18.0
37	VEIT, Brian	FR	3363	Port Jefferson	34	19:20.2
38	FORD, Graham	FR	1256	Deerfield Windsor School	35	19:20.6
39	ABELL, Bradley	JR	1667	Green County	36	19:22.2
40	GARRETT, Matthew	SO	1704	Greer Middle College	37	19:23.2
41	PHILLIPS, Davin	SO	1678	Green County	38	19:25.2
42	TANK, Ethan	FR	3872	Southwest Florida Christian Academy	--	19:30.2
43	OLIVER, Noah	SO	1635	Gaston Christian School	39	19:34.2
44	STONE, Mason	SO	1681	Green County	40	19:36.6
45	LUE, Dillon	SR	1649	Georgetown Prep High School	41	19:39.3
46	NOAH, Blake	JR	3102	Ohatchee High School	42	19:42.8
47	JOHNSON, Camden	FR	2763	Metrolina Christian Academy	43	19:45.7
48	VESSEL, Brandon	SR	800	Cedar Creek	44	19:48.0
49	SAMMONS, Brynn	SR	1261	Deerfield Windsor School	45	19:53.5
50	WENDEL, Zach	JR	780	Cazenovia	46	19:54.2
51	MARIAN, Daniel	SO	2771	Metrolina Christian Academy	47	19:57.0
52	BENNETT, Ford	JR	1252	Deerfield Windsor School	48	20:01.5
53	MARTIN, Cooper	SR	1439	First Presbyterian Day School	49	20:01.9
54	BEELAND, Jack	FR	4943	First Presbyterian Day School	--	20:04.3
55	DEATON, JP	SO	1218	Darlington School	50	20:07.5
56	BARCLAY, Chris	SR	1640	Georgetown Prep High School	51	20:08.0
57	STREET, Jon	JR	2784	Metrolina Christian Academy	52	20:08.8
58	DEROCHIE, Noah	JR	752	Cazenovia	53	20:09.4
59	BRAID, Cameron	SR	2883	New Dimensions High School	54	20:10.5
60	EVANS, Troy	SO	1054	Clewiston High School	55	20:11.4
61	CAMACHO, Esdras	JR	4131	The Master's Academy	56	20:11.5
62	HERPIN, Christian	FR	1370	Episcopal School of Acadiana	57	20:12.9
63	BUNTIN, Courtland	SR	1253	Deerfield Windsor School	58	20:15.0
64	PATEL, Rishi	JR	1260	Deerfield Windsor School	59	20:17.4
65	OKST, Owen	FR	3356	Port Jefferson	60	20:18.9
66	HARRIS, Alex	SR	793	Cedar Creek	61	20:20.7
67	KOPPERS, Tony	SR	760	Cazenovia	62	20:22.8
68	SHAW, Wiley	JR	4207	Tully	63	20:23.1
69	TURPIN, Donovan	SO	799	Cedar Creek	64	20:24.3
70	MARSHALL, Ian	SR	762	Cazenovia	65	20:25.0
71	VREELAND, Oliver	SR	1376	Episcopal School of Acadiana	66	20:25.9
72	TOTH, Kaden	SO	3995	Tattnall Square Academy	67	20:26.9
73	SMITH, Clay	FR	4115	The Geneva School	--	20:27.3
74	WOOTEN, Jon	SR	2792	Metrolina Christian Academy	68	20:32.8
75	WELLS, Jacob	SR	779	Cazenovia	69	20:34.1
76	LEMOINE, William	SO	1371	Episcopal School of Acadiana	70	20:35.4
77	PIRONTI, Jack	SR	742	Carrollwood Day School	71	20:38.4
78	WILLIAMS, Matthew	SO	1658	Georgetown Prep High School	72	20:40.6
79	ISENHOUR, Caleb	SR	3870	Southwest Florida Christian Academy	--	20:41.5
80	HORSINGTON, Thomas	SR	738	Carrollwood Day School	73	20:44.5
81	FIGUEROA, Marco	SR	1055	Clewiston High School	74	20:44.5
82	SALISBURY, John	SR	4205	Tully	75	20:44.9
83	JORDAN, Luke	SR	1647	Georgetown Prep High School	76	20:45.4
84	JORSKI, Holden	SO	15	Academy at the Lakes	77	20:47.2
85	SPOON, Jackson	SO	1375	Episcopal School of Acadiana	78	20:50.5
86	HERRERA, David	SR	2892	New Dimensions High School	79	20:51.6
87	WILSON, Spears	SO	1262	Deerfield Windsor School	--	20:51.9
88	CABAUY, James	SR	1477	Florida Christian School	80	20:55.9
89	MATHIAS, Trey	JR	4135	The Master's Academy	81	20:58.0
90	EADY, Jack	JR	1219	Darlington School	82	20:59.4
91	CHRISCOE, Chase	SO	1634	Gaston Christian School	83	20:59.4
92	GRIFFIN, Drew	JR	1257	Deerfield Windsor School	--	21:01.6
93	BARNES, Larry	SR	2752	Metrolina Christian Academy	84	21:02.3
94	HAMMONDS, Gabe	JR	3101	Ohatchee High School	85	21:03.7
95	HARDY, Jack	SO	1435	First Presbyterian Day School	86	21:04.9
96	FAIR, Luke	FR	3099	Ohatchee High School	87	21:05.2
97	MOMIN, Bryan	JR	1480	Florida Christian School	88	21:06.0
98	MONROE, Pierce	SR	1222	Darlington School	89	21:09.2
99	GORDONA, Ryan	SR	4201	Tully	90	21:12.3
100	FREDERIC, Maxwell	SR	2889	New Dimensions High School	91	21:14.0
101	HERNANDEZ, Ellis	SR	1369	Episcopal School of Acadiana	92	21:16.9
102	LASHLEY, Camdem	SO	1438	First Presbyterian Day School	93	21:18.7
103	EDWARDS, Graham	SR	1255	Deerfield Windsor School	--	21:19.3
104	MCCRAY, Noah	SO	1057	Clewiston High School	94	21:20.3
105	HAMMOCK, Brantley	SO	1341	Elkmont High School	95	21:22.8
106	EZELL, Andy	SO	1130	Covenant Academy	96	21:23.1
107	CLARK, Kevin	SR	3989	Tattnall Square Academy	97	21:24.4
108	SAMARA, Joseph	SR	3361	Port Jefferson	--	21:24.5
109	KING, Tyler	JR	2765	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	21:24.6
110	STREETMAN, Matthew	SO	1719	Greer Middle College	98	21:28.5
111	MEILINGER, Roman	SR	1709	Greer Middle College	99	21:28.6
112	WALTERS, Jordan	JR	2789	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	21:28.8
113	ARMSTRONG, Alex	SR	1339	Elkmont High School	100	21:31.8
114	WHITE, Martin	FR	4117	The Geneva School	--	21:33.3
115	DUGAR, Brandon	FR	1702	Greer Middle College	--	21:36.7
116	HICKS, Wyatt	SO	1437	First Presbyterian Day School	101	21:39.3
117	BROWN, Aidan	FR	4197	Tully	102	21:41.0
118	MOODY, Will	SR	740	Carrollwood Day School	103	21:41.2
119	REILLY, Jack	FR	3358	Port Jefferson	--	21:43.6
120	ROBINSON, Luke	FR	2779	Metrolina Christian Academy	--	21:46.6
121	CHRIST, Aidan	SO	3355	Port Jefferson	--	21:47.6
122	TOTH, Konner	SO	3996	Tattnall Square Academy	104	21:53.4
123	SPARTARO, David	JR	745	Carrollwood Day School	105	21:57.3
124	JONES, Benjamin	JR	739	Carrollwood Day School	106	21:57.4
125	GONZALEZ, Joshua	JR	1478	Florida Christian School	107	22:00.1
126	SUAREZ, Anthony	SO	2903	New Dimensions High School	108	22:05.1
127	GAY, Chandler	JR	3991	Tattnall Square Academy	109	22:05.3
128	WILLIAMS, Peyton	FR	17	Academy at the Lakes	110	22:08.1
129	FRISIANI, Riccardo	FR	1220	Darlington School	111	22:09.9
130	MOORE, Connor	JR	1440	First Presbyterian Day School	112	22:11.6
131	MCCARTHY, Cameron	FR	795	Cedar Creek	113	22:14.8
132	ESCOBAR, Enrique	JR	2887	New Dimensions High School	114	22:16.0
133	GAYOSO, Tomas	JR	4133	The Master's Academy	115	22:16.6
134	ROBERTSON, Jack	SR	1654	Georgetown Prep High School	--	22:23.2
135	WIMPY, Dima	JR	1134	Covenant Academy	116	22:24.9
136	BINKLEY, Steve	SR	4130	The Master's Academy	117	22:26.0
137	PUENTES, Juan	JR	1061	Clewiston High School	118	22:28.8
138	WIGGINS, Ben	SO	3873	Southwest Florida Christian Academy	--	22:30.5
139	SOTO, Miguel	FR	1554	Foundation Christian	--	22:31.7
140	BALDWIN, Eli	FR	1216	Darlington School	119	22:36.3
141	GRAVES, Quentin	FR	2320	Lake Mary Prep	--	22:37.7
142	LOPEZ, Joshua	JR	2894	New Dimensions High School	120	22:45.8
143	SUMNER, Brinson	FR	1224	Darlington School	121	22:46.2
144	OWENS, JonMikel	FR	1342	Elkmont High School	122	22:47.2
145	PITTMAN, Chandler	SO	1223	Darlington School	--	22:49.3
146	GOBER, Luke	JR	1221	Darlington School	--	22:49.7
147	BRAID, Jordan	SO	2884	New Dimensions High School	123	22:54.1
148	CASTRO, Andres	FR	4132	The Master's Academy	124	22:54.7
149	DOUTHIT, Jake	SO	1129	Covenant Academy	125	22:55.2
150	SCHMUCKER, Brandon	SO	3696	Sarasota Christian School	126	22:56.9
151	COGGINS, Navy	JR	791	Cedar Creek	--	23:03.0
152	BEHRMAN, Mark	JR	11	Academy at the Lakes	127	23:05.0
153	ANDREASEN, Zachary	FR	4106	The Geneva School	--	23:14.5
154	GARCIA, Jonathan	SR	2891	New Dimensions High School	--	23:17.3
155	CORREA, Sebastian	8	313	Bell Creek	--	23:19.5
156	TEIJEIRO, Kyle	SR	1490	Florida Christian School	128	23:23.5
157	BARBER, Micah	SR	1633	Gaston Christian School	129	23:25.2
158	BOYER, Caleb	JR	1053	Clewiston High School	130	23:25.5
159	STIWALT, Seth	SO	1637	Gaston Christian School	131	23:30.1
160	MORALES, Freddy	FR	3693	Sarasota Christian School	132	23:36.5
161	MENKE, Edward	FR	3692	Sarasota Christian School	133	23:43.5
162	BANKSON, Matthew	SR	1128	Covenant Academy	134	23:52.7
163	FONSECA, Jesus	SR	1056	Clewiston High School	135	23:54.7
164	KELLY, Paul	JR	3993	Tattnall Square Academy	136	23:56.0
165	SEITZ, Jeremy	SO	3871	Southwest Florida Christian Academy	--	23:59.2
166	SOTELA, Tristan	SO	1133	Covenant Academy	137	24:16.0
167	WITTEN, Gavin	FR	803	Cedar Creek	--	24:25.1
168	PULLARA, Avery	JR	744	Carrollwood Day School	138	24:29.2
169	WIMPY, Micah	SO	1135	Covenant Academy	139	24:29.3
170	NORTHERNER, Kenneth	JR	1484	Florida Christian School	140	24:37.7
171	JOHNSON, Trey	JR	794	Cedar Creek	--	24:37.7
172	BEST, Taki	JR	12	Academy at the Lakes	141	24:48.9
173	PRINCE, Hunter	SR	4137	The Master's Academy	142	24:51.4
174	FOSTER, Brayden	JR	13	Academy at the Lakes	143	24:52.8
175	MARCANO, Jesse	SR	2895	New Dimensions High School	--	25:06.9
176	BLACK, Dawson	SR	1434	First Presbyterian Day School	144	25:07.1
177	MORRIS, Kyle	SR	4136	The Master's Academy	145	25:14.9
178	ALEXANDER, Parker	JR	3098	Ohatchee High School	146	25:17.0
179	EMENER, Austin	SO	4944	First Presbyterian Day School	--	25:37.5
180	PEREZ, Jose	FR	3695	Sarasota Christian School	147	25:44.1
181	HICKS, Carson	SO	1436	First Presbyterian Day School	148	25:51.1
182	GLASS, Ben	SR	3100	Ohatchee High School	149	26:04.6
183	SOMMERS, Vance	FR	3697	Sarasota Christian School	150	26:10.6
184	HAMLIN, Perry	SR	3992	Tattnall Square Academy	151	26:11.5
185	RODRIGUES, Rafael	SR	4139	The Master's Academy	--	26:23.7
186	PRENTICE, Dakota	FR	1199	Dakota Prentice-Oasis Christian Academy	--	26:44.4
187	POTTER, Jordan	SR	1060	Clewiston High School	152	26:52.1
188	PAYNE, Jeffrey	FR	1343	Elkmont High School	153	27:02.0
189	MARRERO, Anthony	JR	1553	Foundation Christian	--	27:29.6
190	SMAHA, Paul	SR	1441	First Presbyterian Day School	--	27:34.7
191	PADILLA, Jason	FR	2898	New Dimensions High School	--	27:38.5
192	WILHITE, John Ross	SO	802	Cedar Creek	--	28:13.8
193	MOORE, Peyton	SO	1132	Covenant Academy	154	28:42.0
194	WYATT, Weston	8	3104	Ohatchee High School	155	28:58.0
195	BOYD, Tee	JR	1340	Elkmont High School	156	29:03.8
196	TRIBECK, Tanner	JR	3986	Tanner Tribeck-Oasis Christian Academy	--	29:38.5
197	MADRIGAL, Julian	SO	2189	Julian Madrigal-Oasis Christian Academy	--	29:40.4
198	FOLLSTAD, Jacob	FR	1552	Foundation Christian	--	30:20.2
199	PABON, Armando	FR	4782	Winter Haven Christian School	--	30:29.4
200	NAWAZ, Taimoor	FR	16	Academy at the Lakes	157	30:30.0
201	BARKER, Cooper	SO	4772	Winter Haven Christian School	--	30:37.8
202	ALLEN, Rowe	FR	1338	Elkmont High School	158	31:14.7
203	JACKSON, Trace	SO	3691	Sarasota Christian School	159	33:49.5
204	OVALLE, Jacob	SO	3694	Sarasota Christian School	160	34:45.4

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings	Score	Total
1	Greer Middle College	91	1:33:27
2	Port Jefferson	104	1:34:04
3	Green County	137	1:35:22
4	Cedar Creek	140	1:34:55
5	Deerfield Windsor School	142	1:35:30
6	Georgetown Prep High School	171	1:36:50
7	Metrolina Christian Academy	172	1:36:50
8	Tully	183	1:36:34
9	Cazenovia	188	1:37:27
10	Episcopal School of Acadiana	230	1:38:34
11	Darlington School	364	1:43:37
12	Gaston Christian School	393	1:45:56
13	Tattnall Square Academy	394	1:44:37
14	Florida Christian School	416	1:45:58
15	First Presbyterian Day School	441	1:46:17
16	New Dimensions High School	446	1:46:38
17	Carrollwood Day School	458	1:46:59
18	Clewiston High School	471	1:48:11
19	The Master's Academy	493	1:48:47
20	Ohatchee High School	509	1:53:14
21	Academy at the Lakes	598	1:55:42
22	Covenant Academy	608	1:54:52
23	Elkmont High School	626	2:01:48
24	Sarasota Christian School	688	2:02:12


Return to Top

Email | About