MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Great American XC Fest
Great American XC Festival History
Hosted By: NSF
Cary, North Carolina
2017-10-07

results from milesplit.com
girls 5k champs
pl   name                    yr   school                    bib                              time        bib                                   

                                              
1    Kelsey Chmiel           19   Saratoga Spr,Sarato          6:45.0         1              16:50.3        1
                                                                                     
2    Ana Wallace             18   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:55.9         6              17:26.5        2
                                                                                     4
3    Kaitlynn Wolfe          20   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:56.1         7              17:31.4        3
                                                                                     4
4    Natalie Tyner           19   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          6:54.3         3              17:37.5
                                                                                     1
5    Grace Connolly          18   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:53.5         2              17:47.2        4
                                                                                     3
6    Sasha Neglia            20   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp          6:54.6         4              17:48.0        5
                                                                                     2
7    Ryann Helmers           18   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:56.8         9              17:50.4        6
                                                                                     2
8    Emma Wolcott            18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          7:09.4         23             18:00.9        7
                                                                                    15
9    Kathleen Simms          18   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:03.3         16             18:06.4        8
                                                                                     7
10   Emily Kane              18   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:55.6         5              18:09.7        9
                                                                                     5
11   Ailene Edwards          19   Blacksburg H,Blacks          7:04.1         19             18:10.5       10
                                                                                     8
12   Rafaella Gibbons        18   Winter Park,Orlando          6:59.9         11             18:10.6       11
                                                                                     1
13   Mary Caroline Heinen    20   Maggie Walke,Richmo          7:01.9         14             18:11.0
                                                                                     1
14   Alena Sapienza-Wright   18   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:03.9         18             18:18.7       12
                                                                                     4
15   Nyah Hernandez          20   Creekview HS,Canton          7:00.7         12             18:19.0       13
                                                                                     3
16   Sloan Walter            19   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:56.5         8              18:23.9       14
                                                                                     8
17   Emily Culley            19   Lawton Chile,Tallah          7:08.0         21             18:33.3       15
                                                                                     4
18   Ellie Hall              19   Marietta HS-,Mariet          7:10.7         24             18:33.7       16
                                                                                     6
19   Makena Gates            21   Creekview HS,Canton          7:00.8         13             18:34.4       17
                                                                                     6
20   Kaitlyn Lacy            18   Louisville M,Louisv          7:04.2         20             18:37.3
                                                                                     
21   Natalie Morris          18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          7:11.6         26             18:39.2       18
                                                                                     5
22   Ciara Knott             19   Saratoga Spr,Sarato          7:02.5         15             18:42.1       19
                                                                                     7
23   Zoe Clay                18   Western Albe,Crozet          7:11.1         25             18:43.6       20
                                                                                     2
24   Alexis McDonnell        19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          7:08.2         22             18:44.5
                                                                                     2
25   Kathleen Maley          19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          7:16.5         32             18:49.2       21
                                                                                     7
26   Kaylee Dupont           18   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:12.5         27             18:50.7       22
                                                                                     1
27   Keelin Hays             19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:57.4         10             18:55.5       23
                                                                                    17
28   caitlin Wilkie          20   Lawton Chile,Tallah          7:25.1         40             18:55.8       24
                                                                                    12
29   Josie Wirtz             18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          7:15.9         30             19:00.1       25
                                                                                     1
30   Natalie Bress           18   Melbourne HS,Melbou          7:03.6         17             19:00.5
                                                                                    13
31   Elizabeth Wu            18   James Madiso,Vienna          7:23.9         39             19:01.5       26
                                                                                     8
32   Jette Davidson          20   EC Glass HS-,Lynchb          7:16.6         33             19:01.6
                                                                                     1
33   Rachel James            20   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          7:17.2         34             19:04.0       27
                                                                                     1
34   Simonne Guenette        18   Blacksburg H,Blacks          7:33.6         56             19:05.3       28
                                                                                    22
35   Lindsey Ickes           18   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          7:16.0         31             19:06.1
                                                                                     4
36   Madelynne Cadeau        20   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:23.2         38             19:10.8       29
                                                                                     2
37   Ava Hassebrock          19   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          7:14.9         28             19:11.3       30
                                                                                     9
38   Kelsey Vogel            20   Green Hope H,Cary,           7:25.4         41             19:11.9       31
                                                                                     3
39   Merrill Leak            18   James Madiso,Vienna          7:27.0         43             19:14.8       32
                                                                                     4
40   Marissa Bishop          18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          7:15.6         29             19:18.0       33
                                            
41   Ricky Fetterolf          21   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:28.5         44              19:19.0       34
                                                                                      3
42   Diana Sanchez-Lopez      20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:29.5         46              19:21.7
                                                                                      4
43   Sophia Link              19   Blacksburg H,Blacks         7:32.6         54              19:22.8       35
                                                                                     11
44   Aleesa de Castro         19   South Forsyt,Cummin         7:34.3         63              19:23.6       36
                                                                                     19
45   Melanie White            18   Winter Park,Winter          7:30.1         50              19:23.7       37
                                                                                      5
46   Rachel Shoemaker         19   James Madiso,Vienna         7:36.7         72              19:25.9       38
                                                                                     26
47   Emily Fitch              19   Blacksburg H,Blacks         7:33.6         56              19:26.2       39
                                                                                      9
48   Mye'cia Bright           20   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:29.5         46              19:27.4       40
                                                                                      2
49   Elaina Sprague           18   James Madiso,Vienna         7:36.5         70              19:27.8       41
                                                                                     21
50   Erin Phelps              18   Lawton Chile,Tallah         7:26.6         42              19:28.6       42
                                                                                      8
51   Emma Rogers              19   Hidden Valle,Roanok         7:35.9         69              19:29.6       43
                                                                                     18
52   Carly Vetter             18   Saratoga Spr,Greenf         7:17.4         35              19:30.9       44
                                                                                     17
53   Sophia Baker             20   South Forsyt,Cummin         7:41.7         82              19:31.6       45
                                                                                     29
54   Rachel Jones             18   Huntsville H,Huntsv         7:30.6         52              19:32.3       46
                                                                                      2
55   Abbey Weitenbeck         19   Huntsville H,Huntsv         7:30.7         53              19:33.2       47
                                                                                      2
56   Molly McGowan            19   Cardinal Gib,Raleig         7:29.5         46              19:35.6       48
                                                                                     10
57   Emma Noel                21   Winter Park,Winter          7:17.6         36              19:35.9       49
                                                                                     21
58   Abigail Bohn             21   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:30.3         51              19:36.2       50
                                                                                      7
59   Marisa Petit             18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         7:34.3         63              19:38.3       51
                                                                                      4
60   Natalie Li               18   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:47.8         99              19:38.4       52
                                                                                     39
61   June Mwaniki             20   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:34.0         60              19:40.1       53
                                                                                      1
62   Arianna DeBoer           21   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:49.2         108             19:40.2       54
                                                                                     46
63   Taylor Boggess           20   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:40.1         78              19:40.4       55
                                                                                     15
64   Jessica Hergott          18   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:29.2         45              19:41.0       56
                                                                                     19
65   Annie D'Amaro            19   Marist Schoo,Atlant                                        19:41.2       57
66   Beth Shifflett           20   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:47.8         99              19:41.8       58
                                                                                     33
67   Sarah Blanton            20   Hidden Valle,Roanok         7:44.3         86              19:42.3       59
                                                                                     19
68   Lindsay James            21   Lawton Chile,Tallah         7:35.6         67              19:42.5       60
                                                                                      1
69   Madeline Kronebusch      21   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:47.9         101             19:42.8       61
                                                                                     32
70   Alice Roberts            20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:44.7         87              19:43.4       62
                                                                                     17
71   Alyssa Santoro-Adajian   19   Western Albe,Crozet         7:48.3         104             19:44.5       63
                                                                                     33
72   Camryn Petit             18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         7:30.0         49              19:46.0       64
                                                                                     23
73   Betsy Gordon             21   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:35.3         65              19:46.8       65
                                                                                      8
74   Noelle Saine             18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:50.6         115             19:47.3       66
                                                                                     41
75   Sarah Gould              19   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu         7:45.6         90              19:48.4       67
                                                                                     15
76   Ava Harding              18   Hidden Valle,Roanok         7:37.3         73              19:48.4       68
                                                                                      3
77   Daniela Wisniewski       20   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:18.9         37              19:50.9       69
                                                                                     40
78   Megan Keady              19   James Madiso,Vienna         7:41.4         81              19:51.8       70
                                                                                      3
79   Kiki Popescu             18   Marist Schoo,Atlant         7:49.7         111             19:52.0       71
                                                                                     32
80   Caroline Patterson       20   South Forsyt,Cummin         7:33.6         56              19:53.6       72
                                                                                     24
81   Zoey Davila              20   Green Hope H,Cary,          7:40.1         78              19:53.6       73
                                                                                        
82   Lauren Anshen            19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         7:33.9         59              19:54.1       74
                                                                                     23
83   Megan Eichler            18   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:34.0                         19:55.6         75

84   Kaitlyn Johnson      20   Huntsville H,Huntsv         7:37.6         74              19:56.1       76
                                                                                 10
85   Elise Abbe           20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:48.1         103             19:56.7       77
                                                                                 18
86   Kathleen Schellman   20   Marist Schoo,Atlant         7:48.8         106             19:56.7       78
                                                                                 20
87   Emma O'Connor        21   South Forsyt,Cummin         7:45.5         89              19:57.8       79
                                                                                  2
88   Ani Henderson        19   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:33.2         55              19:58.0       80
                                                                                 33
89   Hattie Rydinsky      21   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:34.1         62              19:58.2       81
                                                                                 27
90   Alexandra Oskuie     18   James Madiso,Vienna         7:35.5         66              20:00.6       82
                                                                                 24
91   Eirinn Sikes         19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         7:44.1         84              20:01.5       83
                                                                                  7
92   Meme Zarzyski        20   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:48.8         106             20:01.9       84
                                                                                 14
93   Sophia Parker        21   Cardinal Gib,Raleig         7:46.0         93              20:02.0       85
                                                                                  
94   Ellie Hall           21   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp         7:53.1         126             20:04.1       86
                                                                                 32
95   Genevieve Schaefer   20   Huntsville H,Huntsv         7:37.6         74              20:05.4       87
                                                                                 21
96   Katie West           20   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu         7:47.1         97              20:05.6       88
                                                                                  1
97   Arianna Miller       19   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:36.6         71              20:07.7       89
                                                                                 26
98   Emma Hunt            20   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu         7:48.0         102             20:10.4       90
                                                                                  4
99   Katelyn McLean       21   South Forsyt,Cummin         7:45.6         90              20:10.4       91
                                                                                  9
100 Olivia Baljet         19   Marist Schoo,Atlant         7:51.3         118             20:12.0       92
                                                                                 18
101 Catherine Holbrook    18   Green Hope H,Cary,          7:52.3         123             20:12.8       93
                                                                                 22
102 Gracie Allen          20   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp         7:53.5         127             20:15.8       94
                                                                                 25
103 Kennedy Duncan        18   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:44.1         84              20:15.9       95
                                                                                 19
104 Katie Vandyck         21   Saratoga Spr,Sarato         7:46.4         95              20:17.7       96
                                                                                  9
105 Hannah Bloom          19   Huntsville H,Huntsv         7:38.6         76              20:17.9       97
                                                                                 29
106 Riley DeLacy          20   James Madiso,Vienna         7:43.5         83              20:18.3       98
                                                                                 23
107 McKenzie Clark        19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:35.6         67              20:19.5       99
                                                                                 40
108 Alysa Miles           19   Creekview HS,Canton         7:49.7         111             20:22.9       100
                                                                                  3
109 Leah Snyder           20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:47.4         98              20:24.0       101
                                                                                 11
110 Bailey Fowler         19   Green Hope H,Cary,          7:56.4         134             20:24.7       102
                                                                                 24
111 Kenzie Lloyd          18   Albemarle HS,Charlo         7:49.2         108             20:24.8       103
                                                                                  3
112 Jordan Grantz         18   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:45.7         92              20:26.1       104
                                                                                 20
113 Hayden Callahan       18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig         7:46.0         93              20:28.3       105
                                                                                 20
114 Ashyton Haygood       19   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp         7:52.2         121             20:28.5       106
                                                                                  7
115 Jenna Hill            19   Western Albe,Crozet         7:59.9         138             20:29.8       107
                                                                                 23
116 McKenzie Doyle        19   La Salle Aca,Provid         7:52.2         121             20:30.4       108
                                                                                  5
117 Julia Lattimer        19   Blacksburg H,Blacks         8:03.9         147             20:30.7       109
                                                                                 30
118 Natasha Abramowicz    20   Green Hope H,Cary,          7:57.0         135             20:32.5       110
                                                                                 17
119 Ellie Anderson        21   Hidden Valle,Roanok         7:58.9         136             20:33.0       111
                                                                                 17
120 Erin Johnston         20   La Salle Aca,Provid         7:52.0         120             20:33.9       112
                                                                                  
121 Julia Ames            19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel         7:45.1         88              20:34.5       113
                                                                                 33
122 Katie Hartigan        18   Marist Schoo,Atlant         7:50.7         116             20:34.9       114
                                                                                  6
123 Emma Russum           20   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp         7:53.5         127             20:36.1       115
                                                                                  4
124 Tess Davila           20   Green Hope H,Cary,          7:46.5         96              20:36.9       116
                                                                                 28
125 regan Mahler          18   Lawton Chile,Tallah         8:09.2         154             20:38.8       117
                                                                                 29
126 Caroline McGahren     19   Western Albe,Crozet          8:01.0          139           20:38.9 118
   
127 Courtney Coddington     19   Winter Park,Winter          8:01.6         142             20:42.0       119
                                                                                   15
128 Megan Morin             19   Saratoga Spr,Sarato         7:51.2         117             20:42.4       120
                                                                                   11
129 Emily Wilson            18   La Salle Aca,Provid         7:53.5         127             20:47.7       121
                                                                                    2
130 Olivia Fuller           18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         7:49.4         110             20:48.4       122
                                                                                   20
131 Emma Janes              21   Hidden Valle,Roanok         8:01.1         141             20:49.2       123
                                                                                   10
132 Lane McTyre             20   Creekview HS,Canton         7:55.4         132             20:50.0       124
                                                                                    
133 Amalia Culpepper-Wehr   20   Saratoga Spr,Sarato         7:49.9         114             20:52.4       125
                                                                                   19
134 Emily Winder            19   Western Albe,Crozet         8:10.4         155             20:53.4       126
                                                                                   21
135 Anna Hyde               18   Creekview HS,Canton         8:02.5         143             20:55.3       127
                                                                                    8
136 Olivia Hardin           19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         7:40.7         80              20:57.4       128
                                                                                   56
137 Samantha Vetter         18   Saratoga Spr,Greenf         7:56.0         133             20:57.7       129
                                                                                    4
138 Grace Adams             20   Winter Park,Winter          7:51.5         119             20:59.1       130
                                                                                   19
139 Grace McKelvey          20   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         7:54.1         131             21:02.4       131
                                                                                    8
140 Meg Davis               18   Dobyns Benne,Kingsp         8:01.0         139             21:07.0       132
                                                                                    1
141 Brookelynn Forcier      18   La Salle Aca,Provid         7:53.9         130             21:09.4       133
                                                                                   11
142 Julianna Barry          19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         8:09.0         152             21:11.4       134
                                                                                   10
143 Magdalen Lavelle        20   Cardinal Gib,Raleig         8:02.6         144             21:11.5       135
                                                                                    1
144 Olivia Miller           20   Lawton Chile,Tallah         8:09.1         153             21:11.6       136
                                                                                    9
145 Allison Self            19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:52.7         125             21:15.6       137
                                                                                   20
146 Eliza Stowe             18   Blacksburg H,Blacks         8:03.7         146             21:20.0       138
                                                                                    
147 Megan Gibson            20   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu         8:04.3         148             21:21.8       139
                                                                                    1
148 Avery Jordan            18   Western Albe,Crozet         8:21.2         159             21:22.1       140
                                                                                   11
149 Alina Rovnak            18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig         7:38.6         76              21:25.3       141
                                                                                   73
150 Charis Ivey             19   Winter Park,Winter          7:49.7         111             21:30.3       142
                                                                                   39
151 Rachel Braden           19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo         7:58.9         136             21:38.4       143
                                                                                   15
152 Audrey Gies             18   Western Albe,Crozet         8:21.6         160             21:41.0       144
                                                                                    8
153 Lindsey Hunter          20   Winter Park,Winter          7:48.6         105             21:46.9       145
                                                                                   48
154 Kelsey Powell           19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         8:06.4         149             21:49.4       146
                                                                                    5
155 Courtland Blake         19   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu         8:08.0         151             21:50.3       147
                                                                                    4
156 Gabriella Celico        18   La Salle Aca,Provid         7:52.3         123             21:55.5       148
                                                                                   33
157 Sydney Purnell          18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         8:19.6         158             21:58.5       149
                                                                                    1
158 Emma McNeely            18   Huntsville H,Huntsv         8:14.4         156             21:58.6       150
                                                                                    2
159 Ashlyn Mumme            19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         8:19.2         157             22:01.1       151
                                                                                    2
160 Anna Brewer             19   Creekview HS,Canton         8:07.5         150             22:02.6       152
                                                                                   10
161 Natalie Brans           18   Marietta HS-,Mariet         8:31.2         162             22:13.4       153
                                                                                    1
162 Hadley Rhine            21   Mill Creek H,Hoscht         8:02.9         145             22:36.1       154
                                                                                   17
163 Lainey Teklits          19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin         8:22.0         161             22:41.9       155
                                                                                    2


boys 5k champs
pl   name                 yr   school                    bib                              time        bib 
                                                                                  +/-
1    Dalton Hengst        18   McDonogh Sch,Owings          5:53.6         3              14:57.1
                                                                                  2
2    Michael Phillips     18   Lawton Chile,Tallah          5:53.5         2              14:58.2        1
                                                                                  
3    Jacob McLeod         18   Trinity Chri,Dublin          5:53.2         1              14:59.0
                                                                                  2
4    David Melville       18   Northern Gui,Greens          5:56.4         11             15:03.8        2
                                                                                  7
5    Peter Morris         18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          5:56.0         10             15:04.6        3
                                                                                  5
6    Sam Affolder         19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          5:54.2         7              15:09.1        4
                                                                                  1
7    Carter Cheeseman     19   Fort Worth C,North           5:53.6         3              15:12.9
                                                                                  4
8    Connor Nisbet        19   Wilmington F,Wilmin          5:53.8         5              15:17.8
                                                                                  3
9    Peyton Barish        18   Green Hope H,Cary,           5:54.4         8              15:18.5        5
                                                                                  1
10   Charles Hicks        19   The Bolles S,Jackso          5:53.9         6              15:27.2        6
                                                                                  4
11   Jacob Hunter         19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          5:57.1         12             15:30.5        7
                                                                                  1
12   Patrick Schaefer     18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:12.3         46             15:30.9        8
                                                                                 34
13   Colton Bogucki       18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:03.4         14             15:33.5        9
                                                                                  1
14   Ben Mitchell         18   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:03.4         14             15:33.7
                                                                                  
15   Mark Unger           15   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:09.0         34             15:34.0       10
                                                                                 19
16   Keeton Thornsberry   19   Holy Cross H,Louisv          6:04.2         17             15:35.3
                                                                                  1
17   Nick Majerus         20   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          5:54.4         8              15:38.4       11
                                                                                  9
18   Andrew Avila         20   Charter Scho,Wilmin          6:08.8         33             15:41.2
                                                                                 15
19   Adam Nakasaka        18   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          6:10.0         37             15:42.5
                                                                                 18
20   Yared Mekonnen       18   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          6:10.3         39             15:42.8
                                                                                 19
21   Nickolas Scudder     19   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:09.3         35             15:43.1       12
                                                                                 14
22   Oliver Wilson-Cook   19   Robert E Lee,Staunt          6:03.5         16             15:44.4
                                                                                  6
23   Connor White         18   Christ the K,Hunter                                        15:44.6
24   Colin Baker          19   Academic Mag,Mount           6:10.1         38             15:46.3
                                                                                 14
25   Tyler Fox            18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:07.5         27             15:47.8       13
                                                                                  2
26   Ben Verchick         19   Union Pines,Pinehur          6:05.7         20             15:48.1
                                                                                  6
27   Matt Newland         18   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:10.8         40             15:50.1       14
                                                                                 13
28   Ian Delgado          18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:12.9         48             15:51.5       15
                                                                                 20
29   Finn McBride         18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:05.2         18             15:51.6       16
                                                                                 11
30   Sam Gilman           19   Hilton Head,Hilton           6:05.6         19             15:51.6
                                                                                 11
31   Zach Larkin          19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:14.0         56             15:51.8       17
                                                                                 25
32   Noah White           19   Eastside HS-,Taylor          6:16.7         70             15:55.3
                                                                                 38
33   Rylan Pettit         19   Woodgrove HS,Round           6:08.3         30             15:55.7
                                                                                  3
34   Lee Keil             18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:07.3         26             15:55.9       18
                                                                                  8
35   Carter Storm         19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          5:57.1         12             15:56.8       19
                                                                                 23
36   Joseph dosReis       19   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:06.0         21             15:57.1       20
                                                                                 15
37   Cooper Marchal       18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:24.1         96             15:59.7       21
                                                                                 59
38   Rowan Wiley          19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:11.2         42             16:00.3       22
                                                                                  4
39   Jack Hilton          18   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:13.1         50             16:00.5       23
                                                                                 11
40   Ares Epps            18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:07.2         24             16:00.7       24

41   Sam Ackerman          18   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:11.4         43              16:01.5       25
                                                                                    2
42   Daniel O'Brien        20   Virginia Epi,Lynchb          6:16.4         68              16:02.0
                                                                                   26
43   Derek Johnson         18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:13.9         55              16:02.2       26
                                                                                   12
44   Ryan Kemper           18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:06.3         22              16:02.2       27
                                                                                   22
45   Thomas Knepshield     18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:25.1         99              16:02.5       28
                                                                                   54
46   Jordan Perez          18   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:17.1         72              16:03.3       29
                                                                                   26
47   Benjamin Nibbelink    18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:07.0         23              16:03.9       30
                                                                                   24
48   Chamberlain Zulauf    18   James Madiso,Vienna          6:15.7         63              16:04.5       31
                                                                                   15
49   Acasio Pinheiro       19   Princeton HS,Prince                                         16:04.9
50   Aidan Tierney         18   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:11.8         45              16:05.0       32
                                                                                    5
51   Zack Holden           18   James Madiso,Vienna          6:14.1         57              16:06.3       33
                                                                                    6
52   Dylan Allen           18   Louisville M,Louisv          6:11.5         44              16:06.5
                                                                                    8
53   Luke Henseler         20   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:13.0         49              16:06.9       34
                                                                                    4
54   Colin Henry Stevens   18   Galileo Magn,Danvil          6:20.8         82              16:07.9
                                                                                   28
55   Joshua williams       18   Hilton Head,Hilton           6:07.2         24              16:08.3
                                                                                   31
56   Brendan Balthis       19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:09.5         36              16:08.6       35
                                                                                   20
57   Emerson Wells         18   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:14.7         59              16:08.9       36
                                                                                    2
58   Jack McMahon          19   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:15.2         62              16:09.7       37
                                                                                    4
59   Kevin Murphy          19   James Madiso,Vienna          6:15.8         64              16:10.7       38
                                                                                    5
60   Connor Wells          19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:13.1         50              16:10.9       39
                                                                                   10
61   Kevin Carlson         20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:14.4         58              16:12.0       40
                                                                                    3
62   William O'Rielly      18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:18.9         75              16:12.1       41
                                                                                   13
63   Knox Pittman          18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:19.1         77              16:13.1       42
                                                                                   14
64   Gavin Cooper          18   Campbell Cou,LaFoll          6:12.6         47              16:13.6
                                                                                   17
65   Joachim El-Masry      18   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:15.9         65              16:16.2       43
                                                                                    
66   Trent Nolen           19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          6:07.5         27              16:17.1       44
                                                                                   39
67   Avery Bryant          18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:17.5         73              16:17.4       45
                                                                                    6
68   Jonathan Iamarone     19   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:11.1         41              16:17.8       46
                                                                                   27
69   Michael Patterson     20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:23.5         92              16:18.1       47
                                                                                   23
70   Matthew Carranza      18   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:19.5         79              16:19.5       48
                                                                                    9
71   Jack Wilbur           20   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:13.8         54              16:19.9       49
                                                                                   17
72   Sam Cooper            18   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          6:16.5         69              16:20.0       50
                                                                                    3
73   Kedarnath Malapati    19   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:23.9         95              16:20.3       51
                                                                                   22
74   Chase Rivera          19   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:08.2         29              16:20.5       52
                                                                                   45
75   Owen States           18   Northern Gui,Greens          6:16.3         66              16:20.5       53
                                                                                    9
76   Grady Shiflet         19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:32.4         131             16:21.3       54
                                                                                   55
77   Reed Blackman         19   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:15.1         60              16:22.8       55
                                                                                   17
78   Tanner Baker          18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:24.4         97              16:23.7       56
                                                                                   19
79   Daniel Vo             18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:13.7         53              16:24.2       57
                                                                                   26
80   Sean Meehan           18   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:08.7         31              16:25.4       58
                                                                                   49
81   Nick Garrett          18   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:15.1         60              16:26.8       59
                                                                                   21
82   Eric Portaro          18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:22.4         88              16:27.2       60
                                                                                    6
83  Michael Tardella        18   Lambert HS-G, Suwane        6:23.6 93                      16:28.3        61
    
84   Garrett Suhr         20   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:08.7         31              16:28.4       62
                                                                                  53
85   John Bowers          18   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:19.2         78              16:29.4       63
                                                                                   7
86   Cameron Cox          18   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:20.1         80              16:31.6       64
                                                                                   6
87   Ryan Bennison        18   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:16.3         66              16:32.5       65
                                                                                  21
88   NAthaniel Basford    20   Satellite HS,Satell          6:26.3         104             16:32.7       66
                                                                                  16
89   Samuel Wood          18   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:27.1         110             16:34.1       67
                                                                                  21
90   Kevin Kostka         18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu                                         16:34.3       68
91   Nico Fontova         19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:27.5         112             16:34.7       69
                                                                                  21
92   Rahul Koshy          19   Satellite HS,Satell          6:26.5         107             16:35.4       70
                                                                                  15
93   Alexander Hastings   19   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:21.7         85              16:35.5       71
                                                                                   8
94   Joseph Muck          19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:32.6         134             16:35.6       72
                                                                                  40
95   Andrew Bennison      18   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:17.9         74              16:35.8       73
                                                                                  21
96   Erik Pitts           20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          6:27.4         111             16:36.0       74
                                                                                  15
97   Brian Pelland        20   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:31.4         126             16:38.9       75
                                                                                  29
98   Clint Sherman        18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:26.3         104             16:39.3       76
                                                                                   6
99   Jack Dingman         21   Northern Gui,Greens          6:26.1         101             16:39.9       77
                                                                                   2
100 Nicholas Olano        20   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:32.9         136             16:40.5       78
                                                                                  36
101 Charlie Dickinson     18   Satellite HS,Satell          6:26.2         103             16:40.9       79
                                                                                   2
102 Luke Hoover           18   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:28.6         119             16:42.0       80
                                                                                  17
103 Josh Hammond          18   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:29.1         121             16:42.3       81
                                                                                  18
104 Nick Ceci             19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:23.3         90              16:42.4       82
                                                                                  14
105 Eddie Barnett         18   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          6:17.0         71              16:43.0       83
                                                                                  34
106 Josh Hall             18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:33.1         138             16:44.1       84
                                                                                  32
107 Zac Shaffer           20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          6:31.2         125             16:44.6       85
                                                                                  18
108 Jayanth Kumar         18   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          6:32.4         131             16:44.9       86
                                                                                  23
109 Benjamin Foltz        19   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:22.3         87              16:45.1       87
                                                                                  22
110 Ryan Mallozzi         19   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:21.0         84              16:45.4       88
                                                                                  26
111 Donovan Foley         18   Freedom HS-V,South           6:20.9         83              16:46.8
                                                                                  28
112 Sean Catania          19   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:25.6         100             16:49.4       89
                                                                                  12
113 John Owens            19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:30.5         124             16:50.0       90
                                                                                  11
114 Walker Hirsch         18   Satellite HS,Satell          6:26.9         108             16:52.6       91
                                                                                   6
115 Brian Ricks           18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:32.9         136             16:53.0       92
                                                                                  21
116 George Lewis          18   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:24.8         98              16:53.0       93
                                                                                  18
117 Gabe Montague         21   Satellite HS,Satell          6:26.3         104             16:53.2       94
                                                                                  13
118 Tyler Chambers        20   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:22.6         89              16:53.3       95
                                                                                  29
119 Paul Pollock          20   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:34.6         141             16:53.8       96
                                                                                  22
120 Brendan Gubitoso      18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:33.8         139             16:55.0       97
                                                                                  19
121 Cole Rutkowski        21   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:28.3         118             16:55.1       98
                                                                                   3
122 Connor Old            20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          6:27.6         114             16:55.3       99
                                                                                   8
123 Dylan Manning         19   Bishop Hendr,Warwic          6:20.7         81              16:57.0       100
                                                                                  42
124 Cooper Bocko          21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:39.5         151             16:57.3       101
                                                                                  27
125 Joey Cintavey         19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:19.0         76              16:57.9       102
                                                                                  49
126 Ben King              19  Walton HS-GA,Mariet           6:31.8 129                     16:58.5       103

127 Nathan Haileyesus   18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:28.1         117             16:59.4       104
                                                                                10
128 Adam Nicholason     21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:23.7         94              16:59.7       105
                                                                                34
129 Robert Nowak        18   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:27.0         109             17:00.2       106
                                                                                20
130 Ethan Jarrett       18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:31.4         126             17:00.4       107
                                                                                 4
131 Jack McLoughlin     21   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:32.8         135             17:01.0       108
                                                                                 4
132 Alex Geoghegan      19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:36.5         144             17:04.3       109
                                                                                12
133 Brennan Bower       20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:35.7         143             17:05.1       110
                                                                                10
134 Josh Navarro        21   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:41.0         157             17:05.3       111
                                                                                23
135 Ayden Mosler        20   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:41.4         159             17:05.5       112
                                                                                24
136 Sammy Fellah        19   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:28.7         120             17:09.2       113
                                                                                16
137 Connor Phillips     19   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:27.5         112             17:09.5       114
                                                                                25
138 Edward Bonhomme     19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:40.8         156             17:10.9       115
                                                                                18
139 William Eggers      19   James Madiso,Vienna          6:37.5         146             17:11.7       116
                                                                                 7
140 Evin Tunador        18   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:45.1         166             17:11.8       117
                                                                                26
141 Riley Redmon        18   Northern Gui,Greens          6:38.4         150             17:14.5       118
                                                                                 9
142 Keaton Watts        20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:23.4         91              17:15.5       119
                                                                                51
143 Jacob Cobb          20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:40.6         155             17:15.7       120
                                                                                12
144 Brandon Burt        18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:38.0         148             17:17.7       121
                                                                                 4
145 Domenic Campagna    19   La Salle Aca,Provid          6:22.1         86              17:18.1       122
                                                                                59
146 Noah Grywacz        19   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:40.3         153             17:19.2       123
                                                                                 7
147 Alec Fernandez      19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          6:33.9         140             17:19.4       124
                                                                                 7
148 Kevin Matz          19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          6:26.1         101             17:20.0       125
                                                                                47
149 Josue Orduno        19   Kingwood HS-,Kingwo          6:27.7         115             17:20.4       126
                                                                                34
150 Chad DeWitt         20   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:40.3         153             17:22.8       127
                                                                                 3
151 Carter Bouchard     19   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:41.2         158             17:23.5       128
                                                                                 7
152 Seth Ackerman       20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:37.5         146             17:23.8       129
                                                                                 6
153 Benny Melville      19   Northern Gui,Greens          6:29.4         123             17:26.4       130
                                                                                30
154 Cameron Whaley      18   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:31.5         128             17:28.8       131
                                                                                26
155 Andrew Ryan         20   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:38.1         149             17:31.1       132
                                                                                 6
156 Banks Scudder       19   Millbrook HS,Raleig          6:49.7         170             17:32.3       133
                                                                                14
157 Leif Andersen       19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:27.7         115             17:34.4       134
                                                                                42
158 Ethan Hensley       18   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:44.9         165             17:35.5       135
                                                                                 7
159 Brett Thomas        18   Northern Gui,Greens          6:39.5         151             17:36.6       136
                                                                                 8
160 Clay Milford        19   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:37.0         145             17:38.2       137
                                                                                15
161 Jacob Windle        19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:13.4         52              17:39.1       138
                                                                                109
162 Robbie Thomasson    19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:41.4         159             17:39.7       139
                                                                                 3
163 Sasha Latina        20   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:32.3         130             17:43.3       140
                                                                                33
164 Ethan Chaplin       18   Northern Gui,Greens          6:42.0         161             17:44.0       141
                                                                                 3
165 Russell Waters      18   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:32.5         133             17:45.6       142
                                                                                32
166 Connor O'Brien      19   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:47.2         169             17:46.5       143
                                                                                 3
167 Torin O'Brien       20   Satellite HS,Satell          6:35.4         142             17:46.7       144
                                                                                25
168 Thomas McIntyre     19   James Madiso,Vienna          6:53.9         176             17:47.2       145
                                                                                 8
169 Jack Maley          18   Marist Schoo,Atlant           6:45.2 167                    17:49.5         146

170 Evan Zajkowski       19   James Madiso,Vienna          6:52.1         172             17:53.8       147
                                                                                  2
171 David Reteneller     18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:29.1         121             17:57.5       148
                                                                                 50
172 hawthorne Hay        20   Lawton Chile,Tallah          6:46.9         168             17:57.8       149
                                                                                  4
173 Jasveer Athwal       20   Tuscarora HS,Leesbu          6:53.7         175             17:59.0       150
                                                                                  2
174 Ethan Do             18   Richard Mont,Rocvki          6:43.4         164             18:01.7       151
                                                                                 10
175 Trenton Korte        19   Satellite HS,Satell          6:50.3         171             18:11.5       152
                                                                                  4
176 Luke Kaucic          19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:52.5         173             18:23.3       153
                                                                                  3
177 Surya Rangaswamy     19   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:42.0         161             18:45.2       154
                                                                                 16
178 Carson Hoffman       19   James Madiso,Vienna          6:52.8         174             18:56.3       155
                                                                                  4
179 Sresth Viswanathan   20   Richard Mont,Rocvki          7:02.8         179             18:57.0       156
                                                                                  
180 Declan McDonnell     21   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          6:56.4         177             18:57.6       157
                                                                                  3
181 Colin Sullivan       19   Tatnall Scho,Wilmin          7:02.7         178             19:06.1       158
                                                                                  3
182 Benjamin Steber      20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:43.0         163             19:19.7       159
                                                                                 19

Girls 5k Blue 



pl   name                   yr   school                                        time       bib
1    Rachel Crytser         20   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           19:03.5       1
2    Sydney Friedel         19   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           19:18.5       2
3    Audrey Hemming         18   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           19:24.2       3
4    Sydney Szabos          20   Jefferson HS,Alexan                           19:39.2
5    Naylle Pando           19   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           19:41.3       4
6    Grace Edison           18   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           19:52.6       5
7    Emilie Buzitsky        19   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           20:00.2       6
8    Perrin Myers           21   Winston Chur,Potoma                           20:06.3       7
9    Kathleen Burroughs     18   Granville Ce,Stem,                            20:07.8
10   Anjali Iyer            20   Winston Chur,Potoma                           20:18.6       8
11   Hayley Kaplan          18   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           20:26.0       9
12   Sydney Wood            21   Cannon Schoo,Concor                           20:27.3       10
13   Cailtin Dominy         19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           20:27.4       11
14   Jessica Cullins        18   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           20:34.3       12
15   Ansley Pfeiffer        18   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           20:35.7       13
16   Kate Danziger          18   Winston Chur,Potoma                           20:47.8       14
17   Morgan Bradbury        21   Apex Friends,Apex,                            20:51.1       15
18   Dalia Hasan            20   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           20:52.3       16
19   Jasmine Cullins        18   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           20:53.7       17
20   Tori White             19   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           20:54.6       18
21   Jacqueline Willey      18   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           20:59.6       19
22   Jade Martin            19   Apex Friends,Apex,                            21:01.9       20
23   Emily Mutchler         20   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           21:03.3       21
24   Hannah Comeskey        19   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           21:05.5       22
25   Lauren Brennan         20   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           21:05.5       23
26   Paige Fowler           20   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           21:08.3       24
27   Caroline Livingston    19   Cannon Schoo,Concor                           21:15.4       25
28   Kacy Willey            20   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           21:17.9       26
29   Emily Petersen         18   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           21:19.1       27
30   Cailin DeLeo           20   Athens Drive,Raleig                           21:20.2       28
31   Hannah Willard         18   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           21:22.2       29
32   Logan White            20   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           21:24.0       30
33   Brooke Finnessy        19   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           21:27.5       31
34   Christina Karayianis   18   Winston Chur,Potoma                           21:28.1       32
35   Olivia Nelson          20   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           21:30.0       33
36   Erin Klein             20   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           21:30.2       34
37   Abby Wilner            19   Cannon Schoo,Concor                           21:32.6       35
38   Kaitlyn Agostini       19   Stonewall Ja,Manass                           21:36.4
39   Kate Benn              18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           21:36.9       36
40   Abby Hemming           19   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           21:40.7       37
41   Lily Lauffer          21   Grace Christ,Raleig                           21:40.9       38
42   Natalie Galluzzo      18   Apex Friends,Apex,                            21:45.0       39
43   Josie Parsons         18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           21:46.2       40
44   Naomi DuCharme        18   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa                           21:46.5       41
45   Laura Sneller         19   Winston Chur,Potoma                           21:48.3       42
46   Jessica Musselman     19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           21:50.1       43
47   Delphine Lopez        19   Leesville Ro,Raleig                           21:50.9       44
48   Ashley Holt           18   George C Mar,Falls                            21:51.0
49   Kayla Brennan         19   Calvert HS-MD-B,Pri                           21:54.0
50   Grace Hall            19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           21:54.2       45
51   Tiana Sullivan        20   Charlotte La,Charlo                           22:04.1       46
52   Mikayla John          21   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           22:04.8       47
53   Gracyn Dwyer          21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           22:06.2       48
54   Sarah Halstead        21   Granby HS-VA,Norfol                           22:08.1       49
55   Megan Winingham       18   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           22:09.9       50
56   Aashvi Patel          18   South Forsyt,Cummin                           22:10.9       51
57   Claire Hubbuch        18   Assumption H,Louisv                           22:11.3       52
58   Betsy Erickson        20   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           22:11.8       53
59   Faith Kane            19   Apex Friends,Apex,                            22:15.2       54
60   Abigail Williams      18   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           22:15.9       55
61   Hannah Bush           19   Winston Chur,Potoma                           22:16.1       56
62   Ava Paoloni           21   Grace Christ,Raleig                           22:16.9       57
63   Charley Denny         20   Charlotte La,Charlo                           22:18.7       58
64   Caroline Gross        18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           22:18.8       59
65   Adrianna Guerrero     19   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           22:19.1       60
66   Maria Llerenas-Soto   21   Charlotte La,Charlo                           22:20.3       61
67   Katie Tanner          19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           22:24.9       62
68   Rylee Holebrook       19   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           22:25.3       63
69   Alexis Johnson        18   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           22:26.5       64
70   Allie Karges          20   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           22:26.8       65
71   Brittney Douglas      19   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           22:27.7       66
72   Sophia Fang           20   Winston Chur,Potoma                           22:28.1       67
73   Logan Warden          21   Cape Henry C,Virgin                           22:28.4       68
74   Jessica Misiorek      19   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           22:28.6       69
75   Caroline Kolb         21   Louisville M,Louisv                           22:30.8       70
76   Katie Dumoulin        18   Assumption H,Louisv                           22:31.1       71
77   Victoria Schneider    20   Cannon Schoo,Concor                           22:32.0       72
78   Macy Ward             19   Louisville M,Louisv                           22:33.6       73
79   Eve Sayles            19   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           22:33.7       74
80   Faith Lu              20   Jefferson HS,Alexan                           22:34.6
81   Dreeanna Wade         21   Louisville M,Louisv                           22:38.8       75
82   Taylor Redish         18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           22:39.3       76
83 Audrey Smith            21   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           22:39.4         77
84   Mackenzie Boyd       18   Apex Friends,Apex,                            22:42.0       78
85   Olivia Richards      20   Louisville M,Louisv                           22:42.6       79
86   Madalynn Nalley      20   Assumption H,Louisv                           22:43.4       80
87   Makenna Hallinan     19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           22:43.6       81
88   Abigail Nasse        21   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           22:44.7       82
89   Isabelle Hinkebein   20   Assumption H,Louisv                           22:45.4       83
90   Kirsten Jensen       21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           22:46.4       84
91   Dasia Mayo           19   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           22:47.1       85
92   Lauren Ozier         19   Assumption H,Louisv                           22:48.3       86
93   Emma Bailey          21   Middle Creek,Apex,                            22:49.3
94   Shannon Higgins      19   Granby HS-VA,Norfol                           22:49.6       87
95   Emma Medwedeff       21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           22:50.4       88
96   Karlee Bjurstrom     18   Granville Ce,Stem,                            22:54.9
97   Nicole Van Liew      19   Apex Friends,Apex,                            22:56.5       89
98   Sophia Kasper        19   Athens Drive,Raleig                           22:58.5       90
99   Megan Milstead       21   South Forsyt,Cummin                           22:58.7       91
100 Charlotte Shelor      20   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           23:01.1       92
101 Ashleigh Vilga        21   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           23:01.6       93
102 Anna Turner           20   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           23:04.0       94
103 Rylee Fricano         20   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           23:05.2       95
104 Malia Trask           21   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           23:06.8       96
105 Amelia Claffey        21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           23:07.0       97
106 Carly Harrison        19   Lassiter HS-,Mariet                           23:08.1       98
107 Hannah Kaplan         20   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           23:11.7       99
108 Madeline Atkinson     19   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           23:13.8      100
109 Garnett Martin        21   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           23:15.5      101
110 Emily Caprioglio      20   Apex Friends,Apex,                            23:17.8      102
111 Genna Dumville        19   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           23:20.2      103
112 Alexis Guerrero       19   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           23:20.7      104
113 Katherine Graddy      21   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           23:22.5      105
114 Sophia Kern           20   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           23:23.1      106
115 Phoebe Vaughn         20   South Forsyt,Cummin                           23:24.5      107
116 Emily Quan            18   Jefferson HS,Alexan                           23:26.3
117 Shelly Underwood      18   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           23:29.4      108
118 Ashlyn Phipps         18   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           23:31.7      109
119 Madeline Sullivan     20   Community Sc,Davids                           23:31.9      110
120 Ava Marrazzo          21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           23:32.2      111
121 Morgan Lane           18   Community Ch,Elm Ci                           23:33.8
122 Sophie Arruza         22   Grace Christ,Raleig                           23:35.7      112
123 Abi Sawyer            19   Middle Creek,Apex,                            23:38.4
124 Heather Hatcher       19   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           23:40.1      113
125 Julia Nielsen         20   Charlotte La,Charlo                           23:42.0      114
126 Lauren Locke          20   Assumption H,Louisv                           23:43.0       115
127 Katie Burchette       20   Ashley Ridge,Summer                           23:43.8      116
128 Mei Ling Yu           20   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           23:46.1      117
129 Sophie Egan           21   Charlotte La,Charlo                           23:48.8      118
130 Kaylee Barton         19   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           23:50.4      119
131 Calli Conway          21   Southwest Gu,High P                           23:54.2      120
132 Rayley Ferrell        21   South Forsyt,Cummin                           23:54.8      121
133 Grace McDaniel        20   Hanover HS-V,Mechan                           23:56.6      122
134 Karoline Mortensen    18   Millbrook HS,Raleig                           23:57.1      123
135 Amanda Edwards        20   South Forsyt,Cummin                           23:58.2      124
136 Elizabeth Belnap      19   Community Sc,Davids                           24:00.3      125
137 Elita Shigaeva        20   Thomas Edison HS,Al                           24:00.6
138 Lindsey Smith         19   Thomas Ediso,Alexan                           24:02.9      126
139 Anna Grace Dickey     21   Middle Creek,Apex,                            24:03.2
140 Olivia smoot          18   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           24:03.6      127
141 Carson Hughes         21   Athens Drive,Raleig                           24:13.1      128
142 Shayna McKinnon       18   Athens Drive,Raleig                           24:16.5      129
143 Emma Von Koch         21   Grace Christ,Raleig                           24:18.0      130
144 Gwen Gagner           20   Thomas Edison HS,Al                           24:22.2
145 Paige Kelmer          21   Laney HS-NC,Wilming                           24:26.5      131
146 Alexis Hoeve          21   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           24:28.7      132
147 Elizabeth Custer      20   Charlotte La,Charlo                           24:30.5      133
148 Greta Gruber          19   Cannon Schoo,Concor                           24:31.6      134
149 Katie Williams-Frey   19   Athens Drive,Raleig                           24:32.3      135
150 Michaela Bell         19   Calvert HS-M,Prince                           24:44.5      136
151 Emma Gebel            21   Southwest Gu,High P                           24:47.0      137
152 Deleyines Mercado     20   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           24:47.7      138
153 Hailey Wade           19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,                           24:48.9      139
154 Maycee Neubert        20   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           24:49.6      140
155 Campbell Best         19   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           24:52.1      141
156 Izzy Stum             21   Southwest Gu,High P                           24:57.6      142
157 Madison Page          18   Louisville M,Louisv                           24:59.5      143
158 Whitaker Welch        20   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro                           25:03.0      144
159 Abbie Barton          22   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           25:03.2      145
160 Ivy Barns             18   Granby HS-VA,Norfol                           25:07.1      146
161 Alexis Baumgartner    21   Thomas Edison HS,Al                           25:07.5
162 Nikki Parrish         21   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           25:19.1      147
163 Jessie Cook           20   Southwest Gu,High P                           25:25.6      148
164 Lexi Peterman         18   Athens Drive,Raleig                           25:30.9      149
165 Christina Carlisle    20   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           25:32.2      150
166 Cat Lestyan           22   Cape Henry C,Virgin                           25:32.8      151
167 Madison Underwood     20   Southwest Gu,High P                           25:34.3      152
168 Emma Harrison         21   Community Sc,Davids                           25:37.5      153
169 Amelia McMillan       21   Community Sc,Davids                           25:39.0       154
170 Anna Banks           20   Cleveland HS,Clayto                           25:39.1      155
171 Kelsey Flaherty      21   Louisville M,Louisv                           25:46.3      156
172 Samantha Viele       19   Wakefield HS,Raleig                           25:56.2
173 Elizabeth Bowles     19   Cape Henry C,Virgin                           25:57.9      157
174 Megan Gutierrez      21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           26:02.4      158
175 Taylor Lacy          20   Louisville M,Louisv                           26:05.0      159
176 Yullee Moon               Jefferson HS,Alexan                           26:08.4
177 Clara Edmonds        22   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           26:09.8      160
178 Katherine Fagan      21   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           26:10.2      161
179 Lilly Bay            19   Cave Spring,Roanoke                           26:11.0      162
180 Julie Yakaboski      21   Middle Creek,Apex,                            26:11.2
181 Emma Jameson         21   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           26:13.2      163
182 Emma Mitchell        21   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           26:15.3      164
183 Addison Skinner      19   Community Sc,Davids                           26:30.3      165
184 Molly Church         19   Grace Christ,Raleig                           26:40.9      166
185 Hope Baugher         21   Community Sc,Davids                           26:43.6      167
186 Jennifer Valezquez   19   Granville Ce,Stem,                            26:49.7
187 Abigail Fetzer       19   Wakefield HS,Raleig                           27:01.5
188 Emma Foreman         19   Community Sc,Davids                           27:03.3      168
189 Stacy Cowles         22   Huntsville H,Huntsv                           27:45.7      169
190 Bella Acosta         21   Cape Henry C,Virgin                           27:50.3      170
191 Sophia Sweeney       19   Rolesville H,Rolesv                           28:02.2      171
192 Colby Pearce         19   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           28:08.5      172
193 Lily Grant           19   Cape Henry C,Virgin                           28:29.1      173
194 Abriana Horton       19   Granby HS-VA,Norfol                           28:29.1      174
195 Cori Barthelmess     21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           28:55.6      175
196 Felicia Miles        21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           28:57.3      176
197 Madison Barton       21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           29:04.1      177
198 Emily Ice            19   Wakefield HS,Raleig                           30:04.4
199 Mary Crispo          21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro                           31:25.4      178
200 Caitlin McKay        18   Granby HS-VA,Norfol                           31:51.0      179


Boys 5k Blue 
pl   name                 yr   school                     bib                              time       bib  
1    Ben Ebert             18   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          6:19.5         1              16:16.4        1
                                                                                   ?
2    Nicholas Karayianis   20   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:20.6         4              16:19.2        2
                                                                                   2
3    Jaxon Hudson          19   South Brunsw,Southp          6:20.5         3              16:20.2        3
                                                                                   ?
4    Spencer Cowley        19   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:22.3         5              16:20.9        4
                                                                                   1
5    Owen Richards         19   Cape Henry C,Virgin          6:20.1         2              16:25.4        5
                                                                                   3
6    Will Sossaman         18   Grace Christ,Raleig          6:32.1         10             16:35.7        6
                                                                                   4
7    Zach Clark            20   Cleveland HS,Clayto          6:32.3         11             16:39.5        7
                                                                                   4
8    Jake Baugher          19   Community Sc,Davids          6:25.1         7              16:42.3        8
                                                                                   1
9    Tamer Metwalli        19   Cannon Schoo,Concor          6:26.8         8              16:45.4        9
                                                                                   1
10   Tucker Grochowski     19   Granby HS-VA,Norfol          6:30.9         9              16:46.5
                                                                                   1
11   Alexander Maniatis    18   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:32.3         11             16:47.0       10
                                                                                   ?
12   Kamren Khan           19   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:23.6         6              16:48.2       11
                                                                                   6
13   Luke Bakley           18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:40.9         19             16:54.2       12
                                                                                   6
14   Ian Wessner           18   Community Sc,Davids          6:39.4         16             17:01.0       13
                                                                                   2
15   Emil Bissoondharry    18   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          6:45.2         26             17:02.5       14
                                                                                  11
16   Sean Enright          20   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           6:36.7         15             17:04.1       15
                                                                                   1
17   Spencer Barnes        18   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          6:39.4         16             17:04.7       16
                                                                                   1
18   Jordan La             19   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:48.1         29             17:09.4       17
                                                                                  11
19   Jared Laferty         19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          6:44.8         23             17:11.7       18
                                                                                   4
20   Aaron Forest          19   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:50.5         39             17:13.7       19
                                                                                  19
21   Edward Lee            20   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:50.7         42             17:14.3       20
                                                                                  21
22   Nathaniel Good        18   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          6:42.3         21             17:15.7       21
                                                                                   1
23   Nicholas Maniatis     18   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:41.9         20             17:16.8       22
                                                                                   3
24   Wyatt Farace          19   The Bolles S,Jackso          6:32.9         13             17:17.6       23
                                                                                  11
25   Rex Serpe             18   Cape Henry C,Virgin          6:50.9         43             17:19.3       24
                                                                                  18
26   Luke Pelland          21   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:48.8         31             17:19.6       25
                                                                                   5
27   Brandon Baumgartner   18   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          6:34.6         14             17:22.5       26
                                                                                  13
28   Noah Wollersheim      20   St. Thomas M,Raleig          6:47.0         28             17:26.6       27
                                                                                   ?
29   Jack Fahy             19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:39.9         18             17:26.8       28
                                                                                  11
30   Kyle Emery            18   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:48.2         30             17:28.6       29
                                                                                   ?
31   Ryan Hamilton         19   Community Sc,Davids          6:58.9         57             17:28.8       30
                                                                                  26
32   Patrick McDonald      21   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:49.8         35             17:28.9       31
                                                                                   3
33   Matthew McGee         20   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:58.4         55             17:30.5       32
                                                                                  22
34   Joe Pontrelli         20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:50.2         38             17:31.1       33
                                                                                   4
35   Joseph Brunner        19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          6:55.0         51             17:32.7       34
                                                                                  16
36   Ethan Russell         20   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           6:48.8         31             17:33.7       35
                                                                                   5
37   Chase Shanafelt       19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          6:45.1         25             17:34.7       36
                                                                                  12
38   Justin Bloomberg      19   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           6:52.2         46             17:37.2       37
                                                                                   8
39   Andy Dawson           19   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:44.3         22             17:38.8       38
                                                                                  17
40   Daniel Hettesheimer   18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht                                        17:40.0       39

41   Christopher Murn     20   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          6:49.7         34              17:41.5       40
                                                                                   7
42   Mark Martin          21   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:49.4         33              17:42.9       41
                                                                                   9
43   Srikar Chedalavada   18   Green Hope H,Cary,           6:54.8         50              17:44.3       42
                                                                                   7
44   Michael Zhang        19   Winston Chur,Potoma          6:50.6         41              17:45.8       43
                                                                                   3
45   Arman Jahromi        19   Green Hope H,Cary,           7:02.0         65              17:45.9       44
                                                                                  20
46   Ben Hanlon           19   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:50.5         39              17:46.9       45
                                                                                   7
47   Gram Russell         21   Unattached,Atlanta,          6:50.1         37              17:47.7
                                                                                  10
48   Joshua Bloomberg     19   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:01.8         64              17:51.8       46
                                                                                  16
49   Issac Hall           18   South Brunsw,Southp          6:59.7         60              17:52.5       47
                                                                                  11
50   Gabriel Cruz         18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:46.0         27              17:53.5       48
                                                                                  23
51   Daniel Varzari       20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:51.2         44              17:53.6       49
                                                                                   7
52   Dylan Brennan        20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:51.9         45              17:53.9       50
                                                                                   7
53   Tsach Mackey         21   Winston Chur,Potoma          7:17.3         101             17:55.0       51
                                                                                  48
54   Reid Calhoun         18   Wakefield HS,Raleig          6:45.0         24              17:55.5       52
                                                                                  30
55   Gage McKay           20   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          7:02.8         67              17:55.7       53
                                                                                  12
56   Brandon Dakessian    18   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          7:01.0         62              17:55.8       54
                                                                                   6
57   Ross Hanner          19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:53.5         48              17:56.1       55
                                                                                   9
58   Luke O'Brien         19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          7:00.3         61              17:59.0       56
                                                                                   3
59   Jack Anderson        21   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:06.4         74              18:00.3       57
                                                                                  15
60   Matthew Streeter     19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:56.8         53              18:04.1       58
                                                                                   7
61   Michael Cowles       20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:55.1         52              18:06.9
                                                                                   9
62   Jonathan Loy         18   High Point C,High P          7:04.7         70              18:07.9
                                                                                   8
63   Harrison Reeves      18   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          6:58.7         56              18:13.9       59
                                                                                   7
64   Frank Ruperto        22   The Bolles S,Jackso          7:02.3         66              18:14.5       60
                                                                                   2
65   Liam Gannon          20   South Brunsw,Southp          6:59.0         58              18:16.1       61
                                                                                   7
66   Ryan Vaughn          20   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:52.3         47              18:17.1       62
                                                                                  19
67   Kyle Pinkney         19   Thomas Ediso,Alexan          6:49.9         36              18:20.5       63
                                                                                  31
68   Cooper Godwin        19   Community Sc,Davids          7:07.6         75              18:22.9       64
                                                                                   7
69   Ben Lathrop          19   St. Pius X C,Atlant          7:01.7         63              18:23.1       65
                                                                                   6
70   Troy Charania        20   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          7:15.6         90              18:23.1       66
                                                                                  20
71   Ryan Abell           20   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:54.3         49              18:24.3       67
                                                                                  22
72   Julian Mundell       18   Louisville M,Louisv          7:20.3         106             18:24.4       68
                                                                                  34
73   Jason Maina          20   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:09.0         79              18:26.7
                                                                                   6
74   Peter Niverth        18   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:15.9         95              18:27.3       69
                                                                                  21
75   Simon Altmeyer       20   Cape Henry C,Virgin          7:03.0         68              18:27.7       70
                                                                                   7
76   Marco Casareto       19   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:15.6         90              18:27.9       71
                                                                                  14
77   Collin Eblen         19   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          6:59.5         59              18:30.5       72
                                                                                  18
78   Zach Chessor         19   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          7:16.9         99              18:31.0       73
                                                                                  21
79   Caleb Peterson       19   Louisville M,Louisv          7:20.9         109             18:33.6       74
                                                                                  30
80   Harrison Siegel      20   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:15.4         89              18:34.1       75
                                                                                   9
81   Jeff Malone          20   Calvert HS-M,Prince          7:17.9         103             18:35.2       76
                                                                                  22
82   Noah Bullard         20   South Brunsw,Southp          7:04.7         70              18:35.5       77
                                                                                  12
83 Hank Yelton            18  Freedom HS-N,Morgan           7:06.0 72                      18:35.6

84   Thomas Kesting      19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:57.8         54              18:36.1
                                                                                 30
85   Jackson Mercer      18   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          7:15.6         90              18:36.9       78
                                                                                  5
86   Andrew McGraw       23   The Bolles S,Jackso          7:10.7         81              18:37.2       79
                                                                                  5
87   Liam Mack           20   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:15.7         93              18:40.4       80
                                                                                  6
88   Nick Giron          19   Wakefield HS,Raleig          7:07.7         76              18:41.8       81
                                                                                 12
89   Trek Thorne         19   Grace Christ,Raleig          7:12.5         83              18:41.9       82
                                                                                  6
90   Will Rutledge       20   Grace Christ,Raleig          7:11.5         82              18:43.0       83
                                                                                  8
91   Jacob Temple        20   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:10.6         80              18:43.4       84
                                                                                 11
92   Rory Gannon         19   South Brunsw,Southp          7:16.6         98              18:44.5       85
                                                                                  6
93   Alexander Temple    19   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:06.2         73              18:49.4       86
                                                                                 20
94   Josiah Emmelhainz   18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:08.7         78              18:50.2       87
                                                                                 16
95   Noah Owen           20   Community Sc,Davids          7:13.8         85              18:50.2       88
                                                                                 10
96   Adam McCloskey      20   Calvert HS-M,Prince          7:34.7         132             18:50.4       89
                                                                                 36
97   Jordan Curby        18   Louisville M,Louisv          7:22.0         112             18:51.3       90
                                                                                 15
98   Jack Phieffer       20   South Brunsw,Southp          7:21.3         111             18:52.3       91
                                                                                 13
99   Alex Chester        20   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:15.7         93              18:54.4       92
                                                                                  6
100 Jordan Cleveland     19   Booker T. Wa,Norfol          7:14.3         86              18:55.6
                                                                                 14
101 Andrew James         21   Grace Christ,Raleig          7:14.7         87              18:58.8       93
                                                                                 14
102 Joshua Doolittle     19   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:18.6         105             19:00.1       94
                                                                                  3
103 Tyler Brown          18   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          7:16.5         97              19:00.8       95
                                                                                  6
104 Roman Dzikowski      20   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:20.4         107             19:01.1       96
                                                                                  3
105 Dalton Graham        21   Union Pines,Chapel           7:17.6         102             19:03.1
                                                                                  3
106 Colton Villa         20   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:08.5         77              19:05.0       97
                                                                                 29
107 Esteban Cabascango   19   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:03.4         69              19:05.9       98
                                                                                 38
108 Shane Kelly          21   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:35.9         135             19:06.4       99
                                                                                 27
109 Camryn Gilstrap      19   Louisville M,Louisv          7:20.6         108             19:07.0       100
                                                                                  1
110 Gabe Scales          21   Huntsville H,Huntsv          7:15.2         88              19:12.5
                                                                                 22
111 Daniel Baisier       18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:12.7         84              19:13.6       101
                                                                                 27
112 Chris Mills          19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:18.0         104             19:14.1       102
                                                                                  8
113 Nick Damuth          21   Cape Henry C,Virgin          7:28.2         122             19:14.2       103
                                                                                  9
114 Rich Pope            18   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:29.2         124             19:19.6       104
                                                                                 10
115 Garrett Hunter       21   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:24.0         115             19:20.8       105
                                                                                  ?
116 Liam O'Brien         19   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:25.6         117             19:20.9       106
                                                                                  1
117 William Camp         21   The Bolles S,Jackso          7:24.4         116             19:22.6       107
                                                                                  1
118 Brandon Midgette     20   Cape Henry C,Virgin          7:28.1         121             19:24.6       108
                                                                                  3
119 Jacob Bush           20   Calvert HS-M,Prince          7:34.6         130             19:24.7       109
                                                                                 11
120 Alaric Hensler       21   Louisville M,Louisv          7:34.8         133             19:25.1       110
                                                                                 13
121 Connor Sweet         19   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:28.7         123             19:26.7       111
                                                                                  2
122 Kelvin Diaz          19   Rolesville H,Rolesv          7:34.8         133             19:28.2       112
                                                                                 11
123 Nick Mruk            19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:21.0         110             19:28.5       113
                                                                                 13
124 Christian Davis      18   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:22.5         114             19:28.7       114
                                                                                 10
125 John Bloemeke        18   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:16.0         96              19:28.8       115
                                                                                 29
126 Alexander Winger 18 St. Thomas M,Raleig                7:31.8 126                     19:35.7         116

127 Jackson Chubb        21   Wakefield HS,Raleig          7:35.9         135             19:36.1       117
                                                                                  8
128 Jake Green           21   Wakefield HS,Raleig          7:36.1         137             19:36.9       118
                                                                                  9
129 Jordan Savoy         19   Granville Ce,Stem,           7:39.5         146             19:38.0       119
                                                                                 17
130 Brandon Burgiss      20   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:26.3         119             19:38.3       120
                                                                                 11
131 Luke Whiteside       21   Community Sc,Davids          7:25.9         118             19:39.0       121
                                                                                 13
132 Angelo Bryan         18   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:44.3         150             19:39.3       122
                                                                                 18
133 Spencer Chupik       19   Granby HS-VA,Norfol          7:16.9         99              19:40.0
                                                                                 34
134 James Droujinsky     20   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          7:48.8         155             19:40.5       123
                                                                                 21
135 Ethan Zhang          19   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:34.1         127             19:41.6       124
                                                                                  8
136 Luke Letica          18   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:39.4         145             19:43.3       125
                                                                                  9
137 James Parzygnat      19   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:37.1         139             19:46.7       126
                                                                                  2
138 Taisho Miller        19   Cape Henry C,Virgin          7:37.5         143             19:49.9       127
                                                                                  5
139 Brandon Dearman      21   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:34.2         129             19:50.4       128
                                                                                 10
140 Mathis Morris        21   Huntsville H,Huntsv          7:34.1         127             19:55.7
                                                                                 13
141 Logan Wiley          21   Unattached,Atlanta,          7:49.0         157             19:58.3
                                                                                 16
142 Anthony Luciano      21   Freedom HS-N,Morgan          7:22.1         113             19:59.2
                                                                                 29
143 Kevin Garbacki       20   Rolesville H,Rolesv          7:39.1         144             20:00.3       129
                                                                                  1
144 Mitchell Cuthriell   20   Cape Henry C,Virgin          7:45.9         152             20:00.7       130
                                                                                  8
145 Matthew Boylan       19   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:37.1         139             20:08.4       131
                                                                                  6
146 Daniel Menechella    20   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:36.5         138             20:08.5       132
                                                                                  8
147 Wes Gable            21   Hanover HS-V,Mechan          8:03.5         179             20:09.9       133
                                                                                 32
148 Vincent Thompson     21   Louisville M,Louisv          8:05.4         181             20:10.7       134
                                                                                 33
149 Nathaniel Viele      21   Wakefield HS,Raleig          7:40.5         148             20:11.4       135
                                                                                  1
150 Drake Griffith       21   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:29.8         125             20:12.3       136
                                                                                 25
151 Cody Garland         20   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:44.8         151             20:12.7       137
                                                                                  ?
152 Miller Williamson    20   Wakefield HS,Raleig          7:49.6         159             20:14.8       138
                                                                                  7
153 Nic Smith            20   Calvert HS-M,Prince          7:57.0         166             20:18.6       139
                                                                                 13
154 Sean Van Oppen       20   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:53.9         162             20:19.0       140
                                                                                  8
155 Parker Almond        19   South Brunsw,Southp          7:34.6         130             20:21.7       141
                                                                                 25
156 Messiah Pearson      20   Booker T. Wa,Norfol          7:37.2         142             20:22.9
                                                                                 14
157 Taylor Scheibner     20   Grace Christ,Raleig          7:46.0         153             20:23.2       142
                                                                                  4
158 Blake Andrews        21   Cleveland HS,Clayto          7:54.1         163             20:23.8       143
                                                                                  5
159 Brycen Dalman        19   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro          7:46.4         154             20:24.2       144
                                                                                  5
160 Ian Orr              20   Middle Creek HS-,Ap          7:56.4         165             20:24.8
                                                                                  5
161 Garrett Nelson       19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:06.8         182             20:25.2       145
                                                                                 21
162 Jack Reimer          19   Cannon Schoo,Concor          7:42.6         149             20:27.2       146
                                                                                 13
163 Matthew Morris       20   Rolesville H,Rolesv          7:49.3         158             20:28.2       147
                                                                                  5
164 Daniel Sotelo        21   Louisville M,Louisv          8:08.9         186             20:32.2       148
                                                                                 22
165 Jeremias Rush        19   Unattached,Stem, NC          7:58.8         171             20:33.8
                                                                                  6
166 Brandon Tippit       20   Granby HS-VA,Norfol          8:04.0         180             20:34.2
                                                                                 14
167 David Halatek        18   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:02.1         176             20:35.3       149
                                                                                  9
168 Jordan Bufford       20   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro          7:48.8         155             20:39.0       150
                                                                                 13
169 Alex Jenkins         19 Calvert HS-M,Prince            7:58.2 168                     20:39.5         151
 
170 Nicholas Kelley     21   Calvert HS-M,Prince         8:02.7         177             20:41.5       152
                                                                                7
171 Ben Reid            21   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro         7:40.4         147             20:48.3       153
                                                                               24
172 Jonathan Chatman    20   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro         7:52.2         161             20:53.4       154
                                                                               11
173 Dakota Leonard      19   Middle Creek,Apex,          8:00.0         174             20:54.5       155
                                                                                1
174 Richard Hernandez   20   St. Thomas M,Raleig         7:37.1         139             20:56.9       156
                                                                               35
175 Banks Hand          19   Heritage HS-,Wake F         7:58.1         167             20:59.0       157
                                                                                8
176 Benito Perez        20   Unattached,Stem, NC         7:55.7         164             21:06.7
                                                                               12
177 Andrew Chang        21   Charlotte La,Charlo         7:59.4         173             21:09.2       158
                                                                                4
178 Devin Chamberlain   21   Granville Ce,Stem,          8:09.7         187             21:11.2       159
                                                                                9
179 Seth Wade           20   Granville Ce,Stem,          8:08.3         184             21:15.5       160
                                                                                5
180 Graham Pagach       19   Middle Creek HS-,Ap         8:07.3         183             21:16.0
                                                                                3
181 Jerron Alford       20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:58.3         169             21:22.4       161
                                                                               12
182 Riley Leonard       20   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro         7:58.7         170             21:23.9       162
                                                                               12
183 Jaykeb Stiles       19   Middle Creek,Apex,          7:26.7         120             21:33.4       163
                                                                               63
184 Sam Mock            20   Community Sc,Davids         8:08.5         185             21:35.0       164
                                                                                1
185 Jack Fernandez      18   Charlotte La,Charlo         8:03.2         178             21:39.1       165
                                                                                7
186 Jared Gott          19   Calvert HS-M,Prince         7:59.2         172             21:54.2       166
                                                                               14
187 Patrick Plumeri     21   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:49.6         159             22:08.4       167
                                                                               28
188 Keenan Baker        21   Grace Christ,Raleig         8:52.5         190             22:17.9       168
                                                                                2
189 Cade Tischer        21   Grace Christ,Raleig         8:53.1         191             22:23.6       169
                                                                                2
190 Davis Goding        19   Rolesville HS-NC,Ro         8:01.8         175             22:46.4       170
                                                                               15
191 Joey Burniston      21   Middle Creek HS-,Ap         8:25.5         188             22:56.4
                                                                                3
192 Blake McKinley      20   Wakefield HS,Raleig         8:26.4         189             23:22.4       171
                                                                                3
193 Sam Reynolds        19   Middle Creek HS-,Ap         9:45.2         192             24:20.5
                                                                                1
194 Quinn Kehoe         20   James River,Midloth         9:45.2         192             25:56.2
                                                                                2
195 Ethan Leland        18   Granby HS-VA,Norfol        10:16.6         197             26:11.0
                                                                                2
196 Johnny Rogers       21   Unattached,Stem, NC         9:55.3         195             26:52.6
                                                                                1
197 Sean Odowd          20   Granville Ce,Stem,          9:48.1         194             27:09.9       172
                                                                                3
198 Simeon Williamson   21   Granville Ce,Stem,          9:55.4         196             27:16.3       173
                                                                                2

 Boys 5000m Run
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Nick BRAZ	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	16:51.1		5:25	1	1
2	Alex MANSOUR	18	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	16:58.3	+7	5:27	2	2
3	Amedeo CUBELLOTTI	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:05.6	+14	5:29	3	3
4	David DELBONIS	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:05.8	+14	5:29	4	4
5	Will MACKENZIE	20	Albemarle HS-VA	17:12.9	+21	5:32	5	1
6	Matt ST. JEAN	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:14.5	+23	5:32	6	5
7	Clay ESHLEMAN	18	Walton HS-GA	17:14.9	+23	5:32	7	1
8	Sam TAMBLRE	20	Albemarle HS-VA	17:14.9	+23	5:32	8	2
9	Joe YUNG	21	Albemarle HS-VA	17:21.9	+30	5:35	9	3
10	Wyatt WOMACK	18	Walton HS-GA	17:23.6	+32	5:35	10	2
11	Andrew WOODBINE	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:24.8	+33	5:36	11	6
12	John MCDANIEL	18	Albemarle HS-VA	17:34.2	+43	5:39	12	4
13	Robbie ROWLEY	18	Midlothian HS-VA	17:34.5	+43	5:39	13	1
14	Noah WILSON	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	17:37.0	+45	5:39	14	1
15	Andrew MISURA	19	Winston Churchill HS-MD	17:38.9	+47	5:40	15	1
16	Mason COBBLER	19	Hidden Valley HS-VA	17:39.4	+48	5:40	16	1
17	Omar ALY	19	Winston Churchill HS-MD-B	17:42.2	+51	5:41		1
18	Tighe O'LOUGHLIN	19	Albemarle HS-VA	17:42.3	+51	5:41	17	5
19	Will HETHERINGTON	20	James Madison HS-VA	17:45.6	+54	5:42	18	1
20	Joey CAIAZZA-BLUM	20	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	17:48.4	+57	5:43	19	1
21	Kellan NEDWICK	20	Midlothian HS-VA	17:53.0	+1:02	5:45	20	2
22	Benjamin STRAUCH	20	Winston Churchill HS-MD	17:53.3	+1:02	5:45	21	2
23	Matthew COHN	18	Walton HS-GA	17:53.7	+1:02	5:45	22	3
24	Zach WEIGEL	19	St. Xavier HS-KY	17:55.8	+1:04	5:46	23	2
25	Andy ROLLER	18	Hidden Valley HS-VA	17:57.9	+1:06	5:46	24	2
26	James-Rolph BLIZZARD	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	17:58.1	+1:07	5:47	25	1
27	Simon WANG	19	Winston Churchill HS-MD	18:01.9	+1:10	5:47	26	3
28	Nate VEGH	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	18:02.1	+1:11	5:48	27	3
29	William CARTER	19	Winston Churchill HS-MD	18:02.5	+1:11	5:48	28	4
30	Cole NELSON	19	Winston Churchill HS-MD	18:04.0	+1:12	5:48	29	5
31	Solomon HUTCHINS	21	James Madison HS-VA	18:04.7	+1:13	5:48	30	2
32	Evan BURNS	19	Albemarle HS-VA	18:05.5	+1:14	5:49	31	6
33	Sam SNAWDER	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	18:07.0	+1:15	5:49	32	4
34	Justin FABRIZIO	18	Albemarle HS-VA	18:08.2	+1:17	5:50	33	7
35	Kevin HO	18	Winston Churchill HS-MD	18:09.0	+1:17	5:50	34	6
36	Seth OSTERHAGE	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	18:09.6	+1:18	5:50	35	5
37	Spencer LEINBACH	21	Southwest Guilford HS-NC	18:10.4	+1:19	5:50	36	1
38	Adrian PIERCE	18	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	18:11.5	+1:20	5:51	37	7
39	Noah WHITE	18	Daniel Boone HS-TN	18:12.2	+1:21	5:51	38	1
40	Leo DIPERMA	20	Jefferson HS-VA	18:13.0	+1:21	5:51	39	1
41	Samuel WANK	21	Winston Churchill HS-MD	18:13.1	+1:22	5:51	40	7
42	Johnathan SULLIVAN	18	James Madison HS-VA	18:13.3	+1:22	5:51	41	3
43	Rollie TILLMAN	19	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	18:13.6	+1:22	5:51	42	1
44	Ben SCOTT	20	Midlothian HS-VA	18:14.4	+1:23	5:52	43	3
45	Blake BUDD	18	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	18:14.8	+1:23	5:52	44	1
46	Kieran BAILEY	18	Millbrook HS-NC	18:16.9	+1:25	5:52	45	1
47	Jerret WALKER	20	Eastern HS-KY	18:19.3	+1:28	5:53	46	1
48	Nathan MERINO	18	Eastern HS-KY	18:23.3	+1:32	5:55	47	2
49	Nick BAILEY	19	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	18:25.7	+1:34	5:55	48	2
50	Foron PANS	20	Sherwood HS-MD	18:26.4	+1:35	5:56		1
51	Mitch DAVENPORT	19	Thomas Edison HS-VA	18:26.7	+1:35	5:56	49	1
52	Ryan CARNEY	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:27.4	+1:36	5:56	50	4
53	Will O'REILLY	18	Walton HS-GA	18:28.3	+1:37	5:56	51	4
54	Bryce NYSTROM	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:28.7	+1:37	5:56	52	5
55	Michael ZEIGER	20	Eastern HS-KY	18:29.6	+1:38	5:56	53	3
56	Alexander KUO	18	Winston Churchill HS-MD-B	18:30.2	+1:39	5:57		2
57	Yuvatesa (Teja) KOCHERCA		Jefferson HS-VA	18:31.6	+1:40	5:57	54	2
58	Jack FLANAGAN	21	Tatnall School-DE	18:31.7	+1:40	5:57	55	1
59	Logan LUPARELLO	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	18:33.8	+1:42	5:58	56	1
60	Cole VULPIS	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	18:36.4	+1:45	5:59	57	2
61	Ari MONTVILLE	20	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	18:37.6	+1:46	5:59	58	3
62	Brian TAVENNER	21	Midlothian HS-VA	18:38.0	+1:47	5:59	59	4
63	Sander SCHULMAN	21	Walt Whitman HS-MD	18:38.7	+1:47	5:59	60	1
64	Sean MAGRI	18	Hidden Valley HS-VA	18:39.5	+1:48	6:00	61	3
65	Alex KLECKLEY	21	Lambert HS-GA	18:40.1	+1:49	6:00	62	1
66	Thomas ROGERS	22	Hidden Valley HS-VA	18:40.4	+1:49	6:00	63	4
67	Quint SMALDONE	21	Eastern HS-KY	18:42.1	+1:51	6:01	64	4
68	Gabriel MILAUSKAS	19	Blacksburg HS-VA	18:43.7	+1:52	6:01	65	1
69	Matthew COLEMAN	20	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	18:44.0	+1:52	6:01	66	4
70	Hartley ROBERTS	19	Hidden Valley HS-VA	18:44.3	+1:53	6:01	67	5
71	Justin POLONIO	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	18:45.1	+1:54	6:02	68	1
72	Nikhil BANDARU	19	Jefferson HS-VA	18:46.1	+1:55	6:02	69	3
73	Thomas KRUSH	18	Walt Whitman HS-MD	18:46.4	+1:55	6:02	70	2
74	Oscar CODDINGTON	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	18:47.0	+1:55	6:02	71	2
75	Jonah HARDING	22	Hidden Valley HS-VA	18:48.3	+1:57	6:03	72	6
76	Jackson WADDELL	18	Walton HS-GA	18:48.4	+1:57	6:03	73	5
77	Emerson HEMLEY	19	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	18:48.6	+1:57	6:03	74	5
78	Caleb RINDERER	18	Millbrook HS-NC	18:48.7	+1:57	6:03	75	2
79	Lucas PLITT	22	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	18:49.6	+1:58	6:03	76	2
79	Sammy NOVICK		Sanderson HS-NC	18:49.6	+1:58	6:03	77	1
81	Brendan ADKINS	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	18:51.3	+2:00	6:04	78	2
82	Ben MATHER	18	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	18:53.2	+2:02	6:04	79	6
83	Aidan WIKTOROWICZ	20	James Madison HS-VA	18:53.3	+2:02	6:04	80	6
84	Karsten WEEKS	20	Midlothian HS-VA	18:53.6	+2:02	6:04	81	5
85	Lane HULETT	21	Lambert HS-GA	18:55.4	+2:04	6:05	82	2
86	Reagan DUNKLEY	20	Leesville Road HS-NC	18:55.6	+2:04	6:05	83	2
87	Nick HERMOSILLA	19	Sherwood HS-MD	18:56.1	+2:05	6:05		2
88	Will MITCHELL	21	Millbrook HS-NC	18:56.4	+2:05	6:05	84	3
89	Nick VELASQUEZ	20	Eastern HS-KY	18:56.6	+2:05	6:05	85	5
90	Barrett KING	20	Walton HS-GA	18:56.6	+2:05	6:05	86	6
91	Lucas SHIELDS	18	Walton HS-GA-B	18:56.7	+2:05	6:05		1
92	Chase BROZELL	18	Sanderson HS-NC	18:56.7	+2:05	6:05	87	2
93	Ben CARSON	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	18:57.1	+2:06	6:06	88	2
94	Cason TEVAULT	19	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	18:57.2	+2:06	6:06	89	3
95	Moxon GLOSSON	20	Creekview HS-GA	18:57.4	+2:06	6:06	90	1
96	William JOBE	20	Creekview HS-GA	18:57.7	+2:06	6:06	91	2
97	Ikhlaas BHAT		Jefferson HS-VA-B	18:58.5	+2:07	6:06	92	1
98	Chris ALDI	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	18:59.8	+2:08	6:06	93	6
99	Garrett SONNEFELD	20	Thomas Edison HS-VA	19:00.3	+2:09	6:06	94	2
100	Matthew BOWKER	20	Creekview HS-GA	19:00.7	+2:09	6:06	95	3
101	Oliver JEWELL	19	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	19:00.8	+2:09	6:06	96	4
102	Cameron JACKSON	18	Lambert HS-GA	19:00.8	+2:09	6:06	97	3
103	Will STANSILL	18	Northern Guilford HS-NC	19:00.9	+2:09	6:06	98	1
104	William FREDERICKS	20	Northern Guilford HS-NC	19:03.1	+2:12	6:07	99	2
105	Enrique LA ROSA	20	Millbrook HS-NC	19:03.3	+2:12	6:07	100	4
106	Cade GREEN	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	19:04.7	+2:13	6:08	101	3
107	Peyton BAINES	18	Daniel Boone HS-TN	19:04.7	+2:13	6:08	102	3
108	Matthieu ROUXEL	20	Walt Whitman HS-MD	19:04.9	+2:13	6:08	103	3
109	Noah CORMAN	19	Sherwood HS-MD	19:05.7	+2:14	6:08		3
110	Calvin CLAWSON	18	Leesville Road HS-NC	19:06.3	+2:15	6:08	104	3
111	Zach NEMTSEV	20	Eastern HS-KY	19:06.5	+2:15	6:08	105	6
112	Yousif HAKEEM	19	James Madison HS-VA	19:07.7	+2:16	6:09	106	7
113	Alec MONTOYA	19	Apex Friendship HS-NC	19:07.8	+2:16	6:09	107	3
114	Evan SHADOFF	20	Lambert HS-GA	19:08.3	+2:17	6:09	108	4
115	Chase GOHLKE	18	Blacksburg HS-VA	19:09.4	+2:18	6:09	109	4
116	Angel CALLISAYA	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA	19:09.7	+2:18	6:09	110	3
117	Grady O'NEAL	21	Lambert HS-GA	19:11.9	+2:20	6:10	111	5
118	Zach BOOKER	19	Northern Guilford HS-NC	19:12.9	+2:21	6:10	112	3
119	Andrew KUNKEL	20	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	19:13.0	+2:21	6:10	113	2
120	Walt WHITMAN	21	Walt Whitman HS-MD	19:13.3	+2:22	6:11	114	4
121	Beck O'BRIEN	21	Walt Whitman HS-MD	19:15.5	+2:24	6:11	115	5
122	Jake AYRES	18	Sherwood HS-MD	19:16.1	+2:25	6:12		4
123	Dennis TIAN	20	Jefferson HS-VA	19:18.0	+2:26	6:12	116	4
124	Austin WILWAYCO	19	Lambert HS-GA	19:18.4	+2:27	6:12	117	6
125	Mason ICKES	22	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	19:19.1	+2:28	6:13	118	5
126	Diego RISCO	19	Creekview HS-GA	19:19.3	+2:28	6:13	119	4
127	Warren TEACHWORTH	19	Creekview HS-GA	19:19.4	+2:28	6:13	120	5
128	Quinn CONRAD	19	Leesville Road HS-NC	19:20.8	+2:29	6:13	121	4
129	Cameron LYONS	18	Green Hope HS-NC	19:20.8	+2:29	6:13	122	1
130	Ray SUTHERLAND	19	Northern Guilford HS-NC	19:23.9	+2:32	6:14	123	4
131	Michael STEPHENS	19	Apex Friendship HS-NC	19:24.9	+2:33	6:14	124	4
132	Tyler ARMSTRONG	18	Eastern HS-KY-B	19:25.4	+2:34	6:15	125	1
133	Charles Austin SAMS	19	Eastern HS-KY-B	19:26.2	+2:35	6:15	126	2
134	Samson ENDALE	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	19:26.4	+2:35	6:15	127	1
135	Tyler PARYZ	20	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	19:26.6	+2:35	6:15	128	3
136	Caleb WATSON	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	19:27.1	+2:36	6:15	129	5
137	Ben GROFF	18	Leesville Road HS-NC	19:28.3	+2:37	6:15	130	5
138	Cole HARSA	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	19:28.9	+2:37	6:15	131	6
139	Austin RENKE	18	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	19:29.3	+2:38	6:16	132	4
140	Colby CLANCY	19	Lambert HS-GA	19:32.4	+2:41	6:17	133	7
141	Daniel WISDOM	19	Jefferson HS-VA-B	19:33.4	+2:42	6:17	134	2
142	Matthew MCPHERSON	20	Blacksburg HS-VA	19:34.0	+2:42	6:17	135	5
143	Eli MIDDLEMAN	19	Sanderson HS-NC	19:34.4	+2:43	6:17	136	3
144	Max VILLARREAL	20	Southwest Guilford HS-NC	19:36.9	+2:45	6:18	137	2
145	Kevin COFFMAN	20	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	19:37.4	+2:46	6:18	138	5
146	Alex DOWNEY		Jefferson HS-VA	19:38.6	+2:47	6:19	139	5
147	Cole BLANTON	20	Hidden Valley HS-VA	19:40.2	+2:49	6:19	140	7
148	Varun CHILUKURI		Jefferson HS-VA	19:40.8	+2:49	6:19	141	6
149	Josh PHILLIPS	19	Creekview HS-GA	19:41.2	+2:50	6:20	142	6
150	Colin KLEMPNER	20	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	19:44.8	+2:53	6:21	143	2
151	Braxton HAIGHT	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	19:46.5	+2:55	6:21	144	6
152	Sam CASHWELL	21	Sanderson HS-NC	19:47.2	+2:56	6:22	145	4
153	Chris HARRISON	20	Blacksburg HS-VA	19:47.7	+2:56	6:22	146	6
154	Jack CHRISTIE	18	Northern Guilford HS-NC	19:48.2	+2:57	6:22	147	5
155	Kendall SCOTT	19	Laney HS-NC	19:48.4	+2:57	6:22	148	1
156	Turner BUMBARY	20	Jefferson HS-VA-B	19:48.9	+2:57	6:22	149	3
157	Spencer WEINSTEIN	19	Thomas Edison HS-VA	19:50.0	+2:58	6:22	150	4
158	Alex KYSER	18	Eastern HS-KY	19:51.6	+3:00	6:23	151	7
159	Abhi CHANDRA	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	19:51.9	+3:00	6:23	152	3
160	Alex HELMS	20	Walton HS-GA	19:54.1	+3:03	6:24	153	7
161	Connor REILLY	18	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	19:55.6	+3:04	6:24	154	6
162	Evan WASSMANN	20	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	19:58.4	+3:07	6:25	155	7
163	Matt EINSMANN	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	19:59.2	+3:08	6:25	156	4
164	Antony SALGADO	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA	20:00.5	+3:09	6:26	157	5
165	Andrew PERCIACCANTE		Sanderson HS-NC	20:00.5	+3:09	6:26	158	5
166	Braden HELMER	19	Sanderson HS-NC	20:02.5	+3:11	6:26	159	6
167	Spencer ATKIN	18	Jefferson HS-VA	20:04.5	+3:13	6:27	160	7
168	Ahmed TAWFIG	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	20:08.3	+3:17	6:28	161	3
169	Spencer MCGEHEE	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	20:08.4	+3:17	6:28	162	7
170	Caleb GENTRY	20	Eastern HS-KY-B	20:09.0	+3:17	6:28	163	3
171	Elliot FERNANDEZ	20	Millbrook HS-NC	20:09.2	+3:18	6:29	164	5
172	Julian LOBO	18	Green Hope HS-NC	20:09.3	+3:18	6:29	165	2
173	Andrew DAVIS	19	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:10.2	+3:19	6:29	166	4
174	Michael KERSTING	19	Eastern HS-KY-B	20:12.0	+3:20	6:29	167	4
175	James VECCIA		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:13.7	+3:22	6:30	168	4
176	Jack SUI	20	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	20:13.9	+3:22	6:30	169	1
177	Alex RODES	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	20:15.1	+3:24	6:31	170	5
178	Rex HEPPE	21	Laney HS-NC	20:16.2	+3:25	6:31	171	2
179	Sebastian IBARRARAN		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:21.8	+3:30	6:33	172	5
180	Carter TANNER	21	Laney HS-NC	20:22.0	+3:30	6:33	173	3
181	Carter REED	21	Apex Friendship HS-NC	20:22.4	+3:31	6:33	174	7
182	David WHITE	21	Sanderson HS-NC	20:24.4	+3:33	6:34	175	7
183	Silas ANDREWS	18	Thomas Edison HS-VA	20:26.9	+3:35	6:34	176	6
184	William TURNER	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	20:30.4	+3:39	6:35	177	6
185	Samuel TANKARD	20	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	20:30.8	+3:39	6:35	178	2
186	Zach EARL	21	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	20:34.2	+3:43	6:37	179	3
187	Brett ARNOLD	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:35.9	+3:44	6:37	180	5
188	Carlos BROWN	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:37.7	+3:46	6:38	181	6
189	Joshua CARTER	20	Walt Whitman HS-MD	20:39.3	+3:48	6:38	182	6
190	Wajid SHAH	18	Green Hope HS-NC	20:39.9	+3:48	6:38	183	3
191	Jason JIN	18	Green Hope HS-NC	20:39.9	+3:48	6:38	184	4
192	Suresh PATIL		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:40.0	+3:48	6:38	185	6
193	Aidan O'DRISCOLL	20	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	20:40.3	+3:49	6:39	186	7
194	Archer ZANG	19	Tatnall School-DE	20:40.4	+3:49	6:39	187	2
195	Reed HAMILTON	20	Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:42.3	+3:51	6:39	188	7
196	Diego GEISNER	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	20:44.4	+3:53	6:40	189	4
197	Andre LATINA	21	Tatnall School-DE	20:47.2	+3:56	6:41	190	3
198	Patrick HARRIS	20	Tatnall School-DE	20:47.7	+3:56	6:41	191	4
199	Ethan WOOD	20	Millbrook HS-NC	20:48.0	+3:56	6:41	192	6
200	Griffin CHOZICK	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	20:50.1	+3:59	6:42	193	1
201	Carter JONES	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	20:50.5	+3:59	6:42	194	7
202	Gavin LORD	19	Eastern HS-KY-B	20:51.4	+4:00	6:42	195	5
203	Victor CANO-BARRANCO	21	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	20:52.2	+4:01	6:43	196	1
204	Brett BALTHIS	21	Tatnall School-DE	20:53.8	+4:02	6:43	197	5
205	Donwell ODONGO	21	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	20:55.6	+4:04	6:43	198	2
206	Carson SELLS	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:58.8	+4:07	6:44	199	7
207	Roger CRUZ-REYES	21	Laney HS-NC	21:03.3	+4:12	6:46	200	4
208	David CRAIG	19	Forsyth Country Day Schoo	21:04.7	+4:13	6:46	201	6
209	Brennan EDENHART	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	21:05.2	+4:14	6:47	202	5
210	Drew ROBAKIEWICZ	21	Northern Guilford HS-NC	21:07.6	+4:16	6:47	203	6
211	Matt KANERVIKO	18	St. Xavier HS-KY	21:07.6	+4:16	6:47	204	7
212	Yafet YOHANNES	20	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	21:08.0	+4:16	6:47	205	2
213	Daniel DELANEY	19	Eastern HS-KY-B	21:08.7	+4:17	6:48	206	6
214	Antonio RIOS	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	21:09.0	+4:17	6:48	207	6
215	Jacob BASSANO	21	Laney HS-NC	21:11.1	+4:20	6:49	208	5
216	Matthew POWELL	19	Heritage HS-NC	21:12.6	+4:21	6:49	209	1
217	Seth BEASLEY	19	Creekview HS-GA	21:14.0	+4:22	6:49	210	7
218	Patrick O'MALLEY	20	Laney HS-NC	21:17.6	+4:26	6:51	211	6
219	Monroe CLINTON	18	Green Hope HS-NC	21:19.2	+4:28	6:51	212	5
220	Andy FAN	21	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	21:20.4	+4:29	6:52	213	4
221	Berk ALPTEKIN	21	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	21:21.5	+4:30	6:52	214	5
222	Johnathan RAY	19	Winfield HS-WV	21:22.6	+4:31	6:52		1
223	Conor MULLIGAN	19	St. Thomas More Academy-N	21:23.4	+4:32	6:53		1
224	Ryan HANDIBODE	20	Heritage HS-NC	21:23.6	+4:32	6:53	215	2
225	Thomas HALVAS	20	Heritage HS-NC	21:24.3	+4:33	6:53	216	3
226	Mack JUSTICE	20	Eastern HS-KY-B	21:38.1	+4:47	6:57	217	7
227	Michael LORENGER	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-B	21:39.5	+4:48	6:58	218	7
228	Byron RICHARDS	20	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	21:42.1	+4:51	6:59	219	6
229	Dante JACKSON	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	21:45.8	+4:54	7:00	220	3
230	James TYLER	19	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	21:46.9	+4:55	7:00	221	7
231	Andrew HERNANDEZ	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	21:52.7	+5:01	7:02	222	4
232	Mark JONES	18	Heritage HS-NC	21:54.6	+5:03	7:02	223	4
233	Blake STULTS	21	Laney HS-NC	21:59.8	+5:08	7:04	224	7
234	Charles BROOKS	19	Heritage HS-NC	22:01.6	+5:10	7:05	225	5
235	Ben LEGG	18	Winfield HS-WV	22:02.1	+5:11	7:05		2
236	Jaiden DAUGHTERY	20	Southwest Guilford HS-NC	22:13.1	+5:22	7:09	226	3
237	Shaun WEBB	21	Winfield HS-WV	22:19.2	+5:28	7:11		3
238	Mark ROBINSON	18	Green Hope HS-NC	22:21.7	+5:30	7:11	227	6
239	Trevor PERCARIO	19	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	22:24.7	+5:33	7:12	228	3
240	Benjamin SHEPHERD	19	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	22:31.3	+5:40	7:14	229	5
241	Sidak BACHHER	18	Green Hope HS-NC	22:44.8	+5:53	7:19	230	7
242	Brendan LEWIS	21	Laney HS-NC	22:49.0	+5:57	7:20		8
243	Luke SILER	18	Southwest Guilford HS-NC	23:01.5	+6:10	7:24	231	4
244	Kyuntya INGRAM	18	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	23:09.4	+6:18	7:27	232	4
245	Peter NUGENT	19	Heritage HS-NC	23:17.0	+6:25	7:29	233	6
246	Kinkade HUGGINS	20	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	23:25.3	+6:34	7:32	234	5
247	Luke JOHNSON	21	Southwest Guilford HS-NC	23:36.6	+6:45	7:35	235	5
248	Ethan FAN	21	St. Thomas More Academy-N	23:56.3	+7:05	7:42		2
249	Gregory LAWRENCE	18	Thomas Edison HS-VA	24:22.8	+7:31	7:50	236	7
250	Joseph ELLIOTT	21	Galileo Magnet-VA-B	24:56.0	+8:04	8:01		1
251	Zachary FILIPPI	19	St. Thomas More Academy-N	25:03.7	+8:12	8:03		3
252	John PEREZ	19	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	25:45.3	+8:54	8:17	237	6
253	Levi GUTHRIE	21	St. Thomas More Academy-N	25:57.7	+9:06	8:21		4
254	Marco FERAUD	21	Thomas Edison HS-VA-C	26:20.5	+9:29	8:28	238	6  

 Boys 5000m Run
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	James KIERNAN	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:37.5		5:40	1	1
2	Patrick FITZHUGH	18	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:51.6	+14	5:44	2	2
3	Dylan GIACALONE	18	Albemarle HS-VA	17:53.4	+16	5:45	3	1
4	Abraham WILKINS	18	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	17:56.3	+19	5:46	4	3
5	Jordan GOLATO	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	18:09.7	+32	5:50	5	4
6	Zack DAVIS	19	Albemarle HS-VA	18:14.1	+37	5:52	6	2
7	Michael KIM	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:15.0	+37	5:52	7	1
8	Payton FOX	20	Lee-Davis HS-VA	18:16.8	+39	5:52	8	1
9	Sam PATTERSON	20	Lee-Davis HS-VA	18:17.8	+40	5:53	9	2
10	Nathan KACZKA	18	Albemarle HS-VA	18:23.6	+46	5:55	10	3
11	Evan TOPOLESKI	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:27.2	+50	5:56	11	2
12	Shreef KEBAISH	20	James Madison HS-VA	18:27.4	+50	5:56	12	3
13	Greame BURNS	21	Satellite HS-FL	18:30.5	+53	5:57	13	1
14	Omar AHMED	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:34.4	+57	5:58	14	4
15	Connor MCGUIGGAN	19	Albemarle HS-VA	18:39.4	+1:02	6:00	15	4
16	Grier JOBSON	18	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	18:42.4	+1:05	6:01	16	1
17	Brandon PARKNOW	18	Lee-Davis HS-VA	18:42.8	+1:05	6:01	17	3
18	Conor SHEEHAN	18	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	18:44.0	+1:07	6:01	18	2
19	Zach JEWELL	18	Hough HS-NC	18:45.0	+1:07	6:01	19	1
20	Law CLARK	18	Albemarle HS-VA	18:48.3	+1:11	6:03	20	5
21	Michael FERET	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	18:49.2	+1:12	6:03	21	5
22	Austin MOORE	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	18:50.3	+1:13	6:03	22	1
23	Davis FURR	20	Hough HS-NC	18:50.7	+1:13	6:03	23	2
24	Will REESE	19	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	18:51.1	+1:14	6:04	24	3
25	Theodore JOBSON	21	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	18:51.7	+1:14	6:04	25	4
26	Jacob IACOBUCCI	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	18:54.0	+1:16	6:04	26	2
27	Jake RADOMSKY	19	James Madison HS-VA	18:55.3	+1:18	6:05	27	5
28	Kaleb NOTARI	20	Albemarle HS-VA	18:57.5	+1:20	6:06	28	6
29	Brendan SHEEHAN	21	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	18:57.5	+1:20	6:06	29	5
30	Alex SENN	19	Hough HS-NC	18:58.3	+1:21	6:06	30	3
31	Ben JOHNSON		Sanderson HS-NC	19:00.1	+1:23	6:06	31	1
32	Nick CAPALBO	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI	19:01.1	+1:24	6:07	32	6
33	Grayson CLARK	21	Lee-Davis HS-VA	19:01.8	+1:24	6:07	33	4
34	Alex TAN	18	Albemarle HS-VA	19:03.6	+1:26	6:07	34	7
35	Eric O'CONNOR	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	19:04.8	+1:27	6:08	35	3
36	Eamon PLANTE	20	Sherwood HS-MD-B	19:05.5	+1:28	6:08	36	1
37	Luc ROUSSEAU	19	James Madison HS-VA	19:07.2	+1:30	6:09	37	6
38	Ethan HENNESSEY	18	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	19:08.3	+1:31	6:09	38	6
39	Peter STENGER	21	Hough HS-NC	19:12.0	+1:34	6:10	39	4
40	Austin RUNNE	21	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	19:14.6	+1:37	6:11	40	1
41	Ryan DYER	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	19:17.8	+1:40	6:12	41	4
42	Justin LUCAS	19	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	19:20.6	+1:43	6:13	42	2
43	Ryan LOIACONO	20	Sherwood HS-MD-B	19:25.9	+1:48	6:15	43	2
44	Nathan CLIFT	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	19:32.4	+1:55	6:17	44	5
45	Emilio ZIPF	18	Satellite HS-FL	19:32.6	+1:55	6:17	45	2
46	Tyler PALICIA	19	Lee-Davis HS-VA	19:33.5	+1:56	6:17	46	5
47	Caleb VANDENBERG	19	Satellite HS-FL	19:41.7	+2:04	6:20	47	3
48	Andrew LUCIA	18	Lee-Davis HS-VA	19:43.0	+2:05	6:20	48	6
49	Sudhanshu MOGHE	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	19:43.6	+2:06	6:20	49	1
50	Eli WINDERS	22	Wayne Christian School-NC	19:49.2	+2:12	6:22		1
51	Jackson MCMACKIN	21	Lee-Davis HS-VA	19:50.8	+2:13	6:23	50	7
52	Brennan KENNY	21	James Madison HS-VA	19:51.0	+2:13	6:23	51	7
53	Adam DESMELIK	20	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	19:57.4	+2:20	6:25	52	1
54	Brendan MARTIN	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	19:57.5	+2:20	6:25	53	6
55	Aidan WARRENER	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-B	19:57.5	+2:20	6:25	54	7
56	Liam KENNEDY	18	Sherwood HS-MD	19:58.4	+2:21	6:25	55	1
57	Sammy DICKSTEIN	18	Sherwood HS-MD	20:00.1	+2:23	6:26	56	2
58	Ravi JAYARAMAN	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	20:00.2	+2:23	6:26	57	1
59	Sean CONNAUGHTON	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	20:04.1	+2:27	6:27	58	1
60	Alberto COVALIU-FUENTES	19	Sherwood HS-MD-B	20:04.9	+2:27	6:27	59	3
61	Evan ABOLINS	21	Sanderson HS-NC	20:07.7	+2:30	6:28	60	2
62	Alex FANGMANN	18	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	20:07.8	+2:30	6:28	61	2
63	Jack LINDENBERG	18	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	20:09.7	+2:32	6:29	62	2
64	Emerson RODRIGUEZ		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:10.7	+2:33	6:29	63	1
65	Jared ANDERSON	18	Sherwood HS-MD-B	20:12.3	+2:35	6:30	64	4
66	Payden SQUIRES	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:15.2	+2:38	6:31	65	1
67	Davis ORR	21	Satellite HS-FL	20:15.7	+2:38	6:31	66	4
68	Carter MANN	18	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	20:17.7	+2:40	6:31	67	3
69	Adam CRUTCHFELD	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	20:18.8	+2:41	6:32	68	2
70	Keegan GAFFNEY	21	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	20:19.6	+2:42	6:32	69	3
71	Jameson CLINE	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	20:20.0	+2:42	6:32	70	2
72	Justin HAYES-PUTTFARCKEN	21	Sherwood HS-MD-B	20:20.5	+2:43	6:32	71	5
73	Andy CAO		Jefferson HS-VA	20:21.8	+2:44	6:33	72	1
74	Zander SELLESETH	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	20:22.9	+2:45	6:33	73	1
75	Casey MCQUESTEN	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	20:23.2	+2:46	6:33	74	3
76	Isaias DELGADO	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	20:23.2	+2:46	6:33	75	2
77	Josh BRITO	20	Millbrook HS-NC	20:25.1	+2:48	6:34	76	1
78	Jaquez SHACKLEFORD	20	Sanderson HS-NC	20:28.4	+2:51	6:35	77	3
79	Jon MAHL		Sanderson HS-NC	20:33.0	+2:55	6:36	78	4
80	Prateek GUNNAM	20	Jefferson HS-VA	20:33.8	+2:56	6:36	79	2
81	Paul WILLIAMS		Jefferson HS-VA	20:34.3	+2:57	6:37	80	3
82	Sam PRICE	20	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	20:36.7	+2:59	6:37	81	4
83	Jaden SINGH		Jefferson HS-VA	20:36.7	+2:59	6:37	82	4
84	James HUANG		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:36.8	+2:59	6:37	83	2
85	Luke TOMLINSON	19	Sherwood HS-MD	20:37.2	+3:00	6:38	84	3
86	Brian MATTHEWS	20	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	20:41.1	+3:04	6:39	85	4
87	Michael ANGELI	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	20:45.1	+3:08	6:40	86	1
88	Evan RUBINSTEIN	20	Sherwood HS-MD	20:45.9	+3:08	6:40	87	4
89	Philip LU		Jefferson HS-VA-B	20:46.1	+3:09	6:41	88	3
90	Dylan BRUNNER	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	20:48.0	+3:10	6:41	89	4
91	Kyle PETERSEN	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	20:48.1	+3:11	6:41	90	2
92	Parker GILLOTTE	20	Millbrook HS-NC	20:49.3	+3:12	6:42	91	2
93	Nate MARSH		Sanderson HS-NC	20:50.5	+3:13	6:42	92	5
94	Adam WENZEL	18	Millbrook HS-NC-B	20:51.1	+3:14	6:42	93	1
95	Denaly MIN		Jefferson HS-VA	20:51.8	+3:14	6:42	94	5
96	Marco LI-FALCETTA	19	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA	20:53.1	+3:16	6:43	95	7
97	Pierson WHITE	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	20:53.8	+3:16	6:43	96	3
98	Kevin XIE	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	20:54.2	+3:17	6:43	97	3
99	Luke SHAWLER	19	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	20:56.5	+3:19	6:44	98	5
100	Rahil SHAH		Jefferson HS-VA	20:56.8	+3:19	6:44	99	6
101	William TEPPER	21	Millbrook HS-NC-B	20:57.9	+3:20	6:44	100	2
102	Connor LAROCCA	19	Millbrook HS-NC-B	20:57.9	+3:20	6:44	101	3
103	Alan MACMILLAN	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	20:59.6	+3:22	6:45	102	2
104	Stephen HUAN		Jefferson HS-VA-B	21:03.7	+3:26	6:46	103	4
105	Jeremiah SHORE		Sanderson HS-NC	21:10.0	+3:33	6:48	104	6
106	Kevin LIU		Jefferson HS-VA-B	21:10.9	+3:33	6:48	105	5
107	Myles MORGAN	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	21:10.9	+3:33	6:48	106	4
108	Lucas WARREN	20	Millbrook HS-NC	21:13.8	+3:36	6:49	107	3
109	Jackson BOBO	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	21:15.4	+3:38	6:50	108	3
110	Gus LUND	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	21:16.9	+3:39	6:50	109	3
111	Andrew NAM	19	Green Hope HS-NC-G	21:17.8	+3:40	6:51	110	1
112	Josh SEARS	21	Millbrook HS-NC-C	21:20.6	+3:43	6:52	111	1
113	Allan Michael GILSENAN	21	Green Hope HS-NC-D	21:22.5	+3:45	6:52	112	1
114	Michael TORTI	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-D	21:23.6	+3:46	6:53	113	1
115	Will HAGER	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	21:23.8	+3:46	6:53	114	5
116	Thomas JOHNSON	18	Sherwood HS-MD	21:24.2	+3:47	6:53	115	5
117	Cole FURRIE	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	21:25.7	+3:48	6:53	116	4
118	Bailey SCARLETT	21	Millbrook HS-NC	21:27.3	+3:50	6:54	117	4
119	Lucas STROEM	18	Hough HS-NC	21:33.5	+3:56	6:56	118	5
120	Gabe DAVIS	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	21:34.1	+3:57	6:56	119	3
121	Ethan DERSTINE	20	Heritage HS-NC	21:35.2	+3:58	6:56	120	1
122	Sam BRIONES	20	Heritage HS-NC	21:38.4	+4:01	6:57	121	2
123	Preston HEWETT	20	Millbrook HS-NC-B	21:39.0	+4:01	6:57	122	4
124	Eli KAYS		Sanderson HS-NC	21:41.1	+4:04	6:58	123	7
125	Patrick DUNN	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	21:42.9	+4:05	6:59	124	5
126	Michael GENTRY	20	Millbrook HS-NC-C	21:43.0	+4:05	6:59	125	2
127	Marshall KIRBY	21	Millbrook HS-NC-B	21:43.4	+4:06	6:59	126	5
128	Dakota RIGDA	21	Millbrook HS-NC-B	21:43.7	+4:06	6:59	127	6
129	Brian WOJTYNA	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	21:44.6	+4:07	6:59	128	5
130	Ethan JENNINGS	20	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	21:44.9	+4:07	6:59	129	5
131	Matthew SULLIVAN	20	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	21:45.5	+4:08	7:00	130	6
132	Stephen WATTERS	21	Heritage HS-NC	21:46.0	+4:08	7:00	131	3
133	Nick STEVENIN	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-D	21:49.4	+4:12	7:01	132	2
134	Cameron BUDLONG	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	21:50.5	+4:13	7:01	133	6
135	David LIU	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	21:51.6	+4:14	7:02	134	6
136	Jacob FESSLER	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	21:53.4	+4:16	7:02	135	4
137	Max GILMAN	21	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-D	21:55.9	+4:18	7:03	136	3
138	Brandon STOWE		Sanderson HS-NC	21:56.0	+4:18	7:03		8
139	Jacob SYNDER	18	Hidden Valley HS-VA	21:58.7	+4:21	7:04	137	4
140	Logan GRANEY	21	Millbrook HS-NC-C	22:01.2	+4:24	7:05	138	3
141	Waled JAAFARI	21	Millbrook HS-NC-C	22:05.5	+4:28	7:06	139	4
142	Eric ZHANG	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	22:06.3	+4:29	7:06	140	5
143	Ben TAYLOR	19	Green Hope HS-NC-G	22:13.9	+4:36	7:09	141	2
144	Wilson MATSUO	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	22:16.2	+4:39	7:10	142	6
145	Andrew ALMEIDA	20	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-D	22:18.3	+4:41	7:10	143	4
146	Matthew RAPP	21	Millbrook HS-NC-D	22:21.5	+4:44	7:11		1
147	Alec NAVA	19	Green Hope HS-NC-G	22:23.6	+4:46	7:12	144	3
148	Logan LAMB	18	Sherwood HS-MD	22:28.0	+4:50	7:13	145	6
149	Eric LITTLE	19	Millbrook HS-NC-C	22:29.4	+4:52	7:14	146	5
150	Robert MCCARTHEY	19	Satellite HS-FL-B	22:31.1	+4:54	7:14		1
151	Jack MCLAUGHLIN	19	Green Hope HS-NC-D	22:31.2	+4:54	7:14	147	2
152	Micah JACOBSEN	21	Tatnall School-DE	22:31.6	+4:54	7:14		1
153	Eddie AXBERG	21	Sanderson HS-NC	22:33.7	+4:56	7:15		9
154	Tasman TUNSTALL	21	Green Hope HS-NC-D	22:34.8	+4:57	7:15	148	3
155	Zach MAHAN	19	Green Hope HS-NC-G	22:35.7	+4:58	7:16	149	4
156	Nate PREVIS	20	Lee-Davis HS-VA-B	22:36.1	+4:59	7:16	150	6
157	Chris UPHAM	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	22:36.3	+4:59	7:16	151	4
158	Jackson LYNCH	18	Millbrook HS-NC-C	22:37.7	+5:00	7:16	152	6
159	Alex BERUBE	19	Satellite HS-FL	22:38.5	+5:01	7:17	153	5
160	Jon EINSMANN	21	Green Hope HS-NC-F	22:41.0	+5:03	7:17	154	6
161	Michael TISCHER	21	Hough HS-NC	22:45.5	+5:08	7:19	155	6
162	Nick WALKER	19	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-B	22:46.9	+5:09	7:19	156	7
163	Brenden SWANSON	20	Eastern HS-KY	22:48.7	+5:11	7:20		1
164	Ryan WATSON	20	St. Pius X Catholic HS-GA-C	22:49.3	+5:12	7:20		1
165	Dominic DIPEPPI	21	Satellite HS-FL	22:50.3	+5:13	7:21	157	6
166	Bryce POTTER	20	Millbrook HS-NC-C	22:57.4	+5:20	7:23	158	7
167	Liam TARPY	18	Green Hope HS-NC-F	23:04.4	+5:27	7:25	159	7
168	Andrew MOTAMAN		Sanderson HS-NC	23:07.5	+5:30	7:26		10
169	Cormac SMITH	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-C	23:10.1	+5:33	7:27	160	7
170	Antonio LUJAN	20	Heritage HS-NC	23:15.5	+5:38	7:29	161	4
171	Anthony TUTWILER	21	Green Hope HS-NC-D	23:17.4	+5:40	7:29	162	4
172	Andy QUIAN		Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	23:20.6	+5:43	7:30		1
173	Ryan KING	20	Heritage HS-NC	23:28.1	+5:51	7:33	163	5
174	Sid REDDY	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	23:30.4	+5:53	7:33	164	7
175	Rithik SUDHINI	18	Green Hope HS-NC-G	23:30.5	+5:53	7:33	165	5
176	Will DAVIS	20	Sanderson HS-NC	23:32.1	+5:55	7:34		11
177	Hayden BROWN	19	Calvert HS-MD	23:44.6	+6:07	7:38		1
178	Gary XU	21	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	24:02.1	+6:25	7:44		2
179	Davis FELTON	19	Sanderson HS-NC	24:04.1	+6:27	7:44		12
180	Hitoshi CULLINAN	19	Satellite HS-FL-B	24:04.3	+6:27	7:44		2
181	Chase WILSON	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	24:12.6	+6:35	7:47	166	5
182	Eli MAPLES	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	24:16.6	+6:39	7:48	167	5
183	Camden HERMAN	20	Millbrook HS-NC	24:22.1	+6:45	7:50	168	5
184	Jarod HERNDON	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	24:32.5	+6:55	7:53	169	6
185	Carson BORTER	21	Sanderson HS-NC	24:35.2	+6:58	7:54		13
186	TJ WEISS	18	Green Hope HS-NC-G	24:39.9	+7:02	7:56	170	6
187	Adam GREENE	21	Millbrook HS-NC-D	24:41.2	+7:04	7:56		2
188	Brien BRENNAN	21	Heritage HS-NC	24:45.0	+7:07	7:57	171	6
189	Henry PUCKETT		Sanderson HS-NC	24:47.4	+7:10	7:58		14
190	Matt SCALZO	19	Bishop Hendricken HS-RI-D	25:22.5	+7:45	8:09	172	5
191	Michael BLEVINS	21	Calvert HS-MD	25:32.6	+7:55	8:13		2
192	Shane CLOAK	20	Calvert HS-MD	25:34.8	+7:57	8:13		3
193	Jack DUBRULE	21	Green Hope HS-NC-D	25:44.2	+8:07	8:17	173	5
194	Locke JONES	21	Tatnall School-DE	26:40.1	+9:03	8:35		2
195	Luke MANSMANN	20	Eastern HS-KY	26:49.5	+9:12	8:37		2
196	Sullivan CROUSE		Sanderson HS-NC	27:17.9	+9:40	8:46		15
197	Dylan QUIGLEY	20	Millbrook HS-NC-D	27:37.8	+10:00	8:53		3
198	Gary SHENG	21	Cape Henry Collegiate HS-	27:46.0	+10:08	8:55		3
199	Charles WILLIAMS	23	Wayne Christian School-NC	29:36.5	+11:59	9:31		2
200	Emmanuel NEWSOME	20	Wayne Christian School-NC	29:39.6	+12:02	9:32		3
201	Joseph VOSS	19	Eastern HS-KY	30:55.6	+13:18	9:57		3
202	Jonathan ADAMS	19	Tatnall School-DE	34:46.8	+17:09	11:11		3 

 Girls 5000m Run
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Rachel LLOYD	18	Albemarle HS-VA	19:58.9		6:25	1	1
2	Grayson LAWRENCE	20	Blacksburg HS-VA	20:32.5	+34	6:36	2	1
3	Audrey LINK	22	Blacksburg HS-VA	20:35.6	+37	6:37	3	2
4	Chloe MARTIN	21	Midlothian HS-VA	20:36.6	+38	6:37	4	1
5	Kayla FEDISON	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	20:41.0	+42	6:39	5	1
6	Caroline DUMAIS	21	James Madison HS-VA	20:47.1	+49	6:41	6	1
7	Laura PHILLIPS	20	Hidden Valley HS-VA	21:07.2	+1:09	6:47	7	2
8	Sophie TESLA	19	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	21:08.8	+1:10	6:48	8	1
9	Alex MURIAS	20	Midlothian HS-VA	21:12.2	+1:14	6:49	9	2
10	Christina PANTZER	19	James Madison HS-VA	21:18.1	+1:20	6:51	10	2
11	Olivia MORRIS	19	Midlothian HS-VA	21:23.5	+1:25	6:53	11	3
12	Kathryn DUDASH	18	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	21:23.6	+1:25	6:53	12	1
13	Frances GILLESPIE	19	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	21:27.7	+1:29	6:54	13	2
14	Gracie PERKINS	19	Satellite HS-FL	21:30.8	+1:32	6:55	14	1
15	Bethany HSIAO	19	Blacksburg HS-VA	21:33.1	+1:35	6:56	15	3
16	Meg PENAGANTI	19	Green Hope HS-NC	21:35.2	+1:37	6:56	16	1
17	Elly ZARZYSKI	19	Albemarle HS-VA	21:35.7	+1:37	6:56	17	2
18	Sophia PARK	22	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	21:39.3	+1:41	6:58	18	1
19	Ainsley LESTER	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	21:40.2	+1:42	6:58	19	3
20	Sarah LEECH	20	Albemarle HS-VA	21:40.7	+1:42	6:58	20	3
21	Kennedy HENDERSON	20	James Madison HS-VA	21:43.2	+1:45	6:59	21	3
22	Kylie HUGHES	20	James Madison HS-VA	21:44.5	+1:46	6:59	22	4
23	Amelia BALLOU	21	Hidden Valley HS-VA	21:48.2	+1:50	7:01	23	4
24	Kate RATCLIFFE	21	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	21:50.4	+1:52	7:01	24	2
25	Audrey SMITH	20	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	21:54.2	+1:56	7:02	25	3
26	Ciara BARRETT	18	James Madison HS-VA	21:55.9	+1:57	7:03	26	5
27	Annika CLEVEN	19	Dobyns Bennett HS-TN	21:56.8	+1:58	7:03		1
28	Julia BUDDINGTON	20	Albemarle HS-VA	21:58.9	+2:00	7:04	27	4
29	Liz WOMBACHER	19	Albemarle HS-VA	21:59.4	+2:01	7:04	28	5
30	Skye SOUTHALL	20	Albemarle HS-VA	21:59.8	+2:01	7:04	29	6
31	Virginia PENG	21	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	22:02.5	+2:04	7:05	30	3
32	Peyton HAYS	20	Tatnall School-DE	22:07.7	+2:09	7:07	31	1
33	Alexandra MCGRATH	19	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	22:13.5	+2:15	7:09	32	2
34	Ellie MACKEN	21	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	22:14.8	+2:16	7:09	33	4
35	Xoe BERGMAN	19	Satellite HS-FL	22:16.2	+2:18	7:10	34	2
36	Ella TAYLOR	21	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	22:18.3	+2:20	7:10	35	4
37	Nadia LANZ	21	Walt Whitman HS-MD	22:19.6	+2:21	7:11	36	1
38	Maddie HENNING	20	Albemarle HS-VA	22:22.0	+2:23	7:11	37	7
39	Julie TONON	19	Green Hope HS-NC	22:22.2	+2:24	7:11	38	2
40	Lena CAFFALL	21	Midlothian HS-VA	22:26.5	+2:28	7:13	39	4
41	Madison RAGSDALE	19	Eastern HS-KY	22:29.7	+2:31	7:14	40	1
42	Julia PRIU	21	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	22:31.0	+2:32	7:14	41	5
43	Abby CANNON	20	James Madison HS-VA	22:33.1	+2:35	7:15	42	6
44	Aarati POKHAREL	18	Blacksburg HS-VA	22:37.2	+2:39	7:16	43	4
45	Shreya JAIN	20	Walton HS-GA	22:38.7	+2:40	7:17		1
46	Grace SHELDON	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	22:42.4	+2:44	7:18	44	1
47	Chloe GUENETTE	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	22:43.5	+2:45	7:18	45	5
48	Keely DENT	21	James Madison HS-VA	22:44.3	+2:46	7:19	46	7
49	Emma PACE	18	Blacksburg HS-VA-B	22:46.1	+2:48	7:19		1
50	Maddy BARZEE	20	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	22:48.2	+2:50	7:20	47	3
51	Audrey BALLARD	19	Satellite HS-FL	22:52.1	+2:54	7:21	48	3
52	Megan CUSHING	18	Walton HS-GA	22:54.0	+2:55	7:21		2
53	Tatayiana YOUNG	20	Woodrow Wilson HS-VA	22:56.2	+2:58	7:22		1
54	Charlotte THOMAS-CLARKE	20	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	22:56.5	+2:58	7:22	49	5
55	Parker GORMAN	21	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	22:56.7	+2:58	7:22	50	6
56	Megan GULLETT	21	Eastern HS-KY	23:01.2	+3:03	7:24	51	2
57	Austin WINSLOW	22	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	23:03.5	+3:05	7:25	52	6
58	Lindsay MCGRATH	19	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	23:03.8	+3:05	7:25	53	4
59	Caroline JONES	21	Western Albemarle HS-VA-G	23:03.8	+3:05	7:25	54	7
60	Camryn DERMOTT	20	Hidden Valley HS-VA	23:05.1	+3:07	7:25	55	5
61	Siena SMITH	20	Walt Whitman HS-MD	23:08.3	+3:10	7:26	56	2
62	Anna CZECH	18	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	23:10.6	+3:12	7:27	57	5
63	Lauren KUO	20	Winston Churchill HS-MD	23:14.4	+3:16	7:28		1
64	Jessica BOWEN	20	Winston Churchill HS-MD	23:21.8	+3:23	7:30		2
65	Julia KEMPSTER	20	Walt Whitman HS-MD	23:23.6	+3:25	7:31	58	3
66	Julianna MCREYNOLDS	20	Dobyns Bennett HS-TN	23:24.8	+3:26	7:31		2
67	Ava WAGNER	20	Hidden Valley HS-VA	23:27.6	+3:29	7:32	59	6
68	Sarah ROLLER	20	Hidden Valley HS-VA	23:31.3	+3:33	7:34	60	7
69	Mary Grace MCLEOD	18	Lambert HS-GA	23:34.5	+3:36	7:35		1
70	Carson MERCER	18	Eastern HS-KY	23:35.0	+3:36	7:35	61	3
71	Keely WELLS	18	Eastern HS-KY	23:35.7	+3:37	7:35	62	4
72	Hannah KIMBER	19	Creekview HS-GA	23:37.2	+3:39	7:36	63	1
73	Lauren SPRY	20	Daniel Boone HS-TN	23:41.1	+3:43	7:37	64	2
74	Sarah CARROLL	20	Tatnall School-DE	23:41.3	+3:43	7:37	65	2
75	Miranda WALLS	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	23:42.4	+3:44	7:37	66	3
76	Sydney CARPENTER	20	Midlothian HS-VA	23:44.6	+3:46	7:38	67	5
77	Bridget DUCKWORTH	19	Creekview HS-GA	23:46.3	+3:48	7:39	68	2
78	Rebecca GINSBURG	19	Sherwood HS-MD	23:46.9	+3:48	7:39	69	1
79	Natalie FELLERS	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	23:51.8	+3:53	7:40	70	4
80	Jasmine SHAKIR	18	Walt Whitman HS-MD	23:52.9	+3:54	7:40	71	4
81	Berry CHOI	18	Lambert HS-GA	23:55.9	+3:57	7:41		2
82	Kelly ORBELL	20	Satellite HS-FL	23:56.6	+3:58	7:42	72	4
83	Madison WEISSKOPF	20	Walt Whitman HS-MD	23:58.2	+4:00	7:42	73	5
84	Isabel AYALA	21	Eastern HS-KY	23:58.3	+4:00	7:42	74	5
85	Emily VOSLER	21	Seneca HS-NJ	23:59.1	+4:01	7:43	75	1
86	Sinead CLAFFEY	19	Sherwood HS-MD	23:59.4	+4:01	7:43	76	2
87	Anna VOSLER	19	Seneca HS-NJ	24:00.2	+4:02	7:43	77	2
88	Lauren SCOTT	18	Creekview HS-GA	24:00.9	+4:02	7:43	78	3
89	Annika GRIGGS	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	24:04.7	+4:06	7:44	79	6
90	Sophia MODELL	21	Walt Whitman HS-MD	24:08.1	+4:10	7:46	80	6
91	Shelly BOERTH	21	Blacksburg HS-VA	24:11.6	+4:13	7:47	81	7
92	Joceyln ROYALL	19	Green Hope HS-NC	24:16.6	+4:18	7:48	82	3
93	Molly NIVERTH	21	Sherwood HS-MD	24:17.4	+4:19	7:49	83	3
94	Anna ROBINSON	20	Creekview HS-GA	24:18.1	+4:20	7:49	84	4
95	Rachel MOHR	19	Sanderson HS-NC	24:19.4	+4:21	7:49	85	1
96	Emma DANIELS	21	Seneca HS-NJ	24:20.3	+4:22	7:49	86	3
97	Michelle GUEVARA	20	Sherwood HS-MD	24:21.7	+4:23	7:50	87	4
98	Annie ROLLINS	19	Seneca HS-NJ	24:22.8	+4:24	7:50	88	4
99	Evelyn LOCKE	20	Seneca HS-NJ	24:29.7	+4:31	7:52	89	5
100	Anna RATNAVALE	20	Winston Churchill HS-MD	24:38.8	+4:40	7:55		3
101	Nicole MITTERLING	20	Millbrook HS-NC	24:42.6	+4:44	7:57	90	1
102	Delfi ORTEGA	20	Millbrook HS-NC	24:47.3	+4:49	7:58	91	2
103	Alyssa FRANKLIN	18	Lambert HS-GA	24:47.7	+4:49	7:58		3
104	Carly CORIELL	19	Lambert HS-GA	24:49.7	+4:51	7:59		4
105	Stephanie STRAHLER	19	Northern Guilford HS-NC	24:50.1	+4:52	7:59		1
106	Danielle BAKLEY	20	Green Hope HS-NC	24:52.4	+4:54	8:00	92	4
107	Ciara BERNARD	19	Satellite HS-FL	24:52.5	+4:54	8:00	93	5
108	Anna Cate BROOME	21	Millbrook HS-NC	24:54.4	+4:56	8:00	94	3
109	Julia GREELEY	21	Seneca HS-NJ-B	24:55.5	+4:57	8:01		1
110	Jenna BIRNBOHM-KAMINSKI	18	Seneca HS-NJ-B	24:59.7	+5:01	8:02		2
111	Abby CHANT	20	Seneca HS-NJ	25:00.6	+5:02	8:02	95	6
112	Leah PELOFF	18	Sherwood HS-MD	25:02.7	+5:04	8:03	96	5
113	Caroline WOODS	21	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	25:11.4	+5:13	8:06		1
114	Ava PHILLIPS	19	Sherwood HS-MD	25:12.5	+5:14	8:06	97	6
115	Jordan GUERRERA	19	Seneca HS-NJ	25:16.2	+5:18	8:08	98	7
116	Whitney MILES	18	Cardinal Gibbons HS-NC	25:17.7	+5:19	8:08	99	7
117	Tamia YANCY	21	Woodrow Wilson HS-VA	25:18.0	+5:19	8:08		2
118	Olivia LANNOM	19	Sanderson HS-NC	25:18.2	+5:20	8:08	100	2
119	Mallory DOLAN	18	Creekview HS-GA	25:19.3	+5:21	8:08	101	5
120	Samantha WILSON	21	Millbrook HS-NC	25:38.4	+5:40	8:15	102	4
121	Miranda CUNDICK	18	Sherwood HS-MD-B	25:44.0	+5:46	8:17		1
122	Megan KENDALL	19	Sherwood HS-MD	25:46.5	+5:48	8:17	103	7
123	Mckenna BARRY	21	Tatnall School-DE	25:52.6	+5:54	8:19	104	3
124	Sophia MORALES	18	Sherwood HS-MD-B	25:55.3	+5:57	8:20		2
125	Sarah BASS	18	Sanderson HS-NC	26:05.4	+6:07	8:23	105	3
126	Adalena BAND	19	Garner Magnet-NC	26:09.6	+6:11	8:25		1
127	Roxanna MULROONEY	21	Northern Guilford HS-NC	26:17.5	+6:19	8:27		2
128	Sophie BENE	21	Northern Guilford HS-NC	26:17.6	+6:19	8:27		3
129	Mackenzie LAW	19	Sanderson HS-NC	26:27.2	+6:29	8:30	106	4
130	Ideliya KHISMATOVA	19	Green Hope HS-NC	26:27.7	+6:29	8:30	107	5
131	Tricia SCOTT	18	Green Hope HS-NC	26:28.5	+6:30	8:31	108	6
132	Angel LIN	20	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	26:47.1	+6:49	8:37		2
133	Sara DEEN	19	Sherwood HS-MD-B	26:58.0	+6:59	8:40		3
134	Caroline CRAIG	20	Satellite HS-FL	26:58.8	+7:00	8:40	109	6
135	Emma KEMP	19	Middle Creek HS-NC	27:00.8	+7:02	8:41		1
136	Reagan WILLIAMS	20	Millbrook HS-NC	27:02.6	+7:04	8:42	110	5
137	Valentyna SEMENOVA		Sanderson HS-NC	27:16.7	+7:18	8:46	111	5
138	Rose KYSER	21	Eastern HS-KY	27:19.2	+7:21	8:47	112	6
139	Nicole GRIFFIN	21	Daniel Boone HS-TN	27:40.8	+7:42	8:54	113	5
140	Rachel MENECHELLA	18	Middle Creek HS-NC	28:03.2	+8:05	9:01		2
141	Megan MOU	21	Green Hope HS-NC	28:05.8	+8:07	9:02	114	7
142	Not Yet KNOWN		Sanderson HS-NC	28:21.8	+8:23	9:07	115	6
143	Jena REIS	19	Middle Creek HS-NC	28:39.6	+8:41	9:13		3
144	Nyssa HOLMQUIST	19	Satellite HS-FL	29:15.4	+9:17	9:24	116	7
145	Christa ZAKHARY	21	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	29:25.5	+9:27	9:28		3
146	Mirabelle GERTS	20	Satellite HS-FL	29:58.0	+9:59	9:38		8
147	Kassady CHEYUNSKI	19	Middle Creek HS-NC	30:20.6	+10:22	9:45		4
148	Mary MCLAUGHLIN	20	Galileo Magnet HS-VA	31:04.4	+11:06	10:00		4
149	Anna FISHER	21	Tatnall School-DE	31:25.0	+11:26	10:06	117	4
150	Max HARDIN	18	Tatnall School-DE	31:25.1	+11:27	10:06	118	5
151	Nailah KELLMAN	21	Tatnall School-DE	35:22.7	+15:24	11:23	119	6
152	Isabelle COMBS	18	Satellite HS-FL	35:34.2	+15:36	11:26		9
153	Stephanie WASHBURN	20	Satellite HS-FL	35:35.1	+15:37	11:27		10
154	Emily GARCIA	20	Creekview HS-GA	35:35.1	+15:37	11:27	120	6
DNF	Joanna CLARK	20	Tatnall School-DE					 

 Girls 5000m Run
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	McKinley WHEELER	23	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	20:26.4		6:34	1	1
2	Sheridan WHEELER	23	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	20:28.1	+2	6:35	2	2
3	Skyler KNOTT	23	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	20:54.8	+28	6:43	3	3
4	Ella KURTO	22	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	22:15.6	+1:49	7:09	4	4
5	Lea MILLER	18	Leesville Road HS-NC	22:24.2	+1:58	7:12	5	1
6	Neva Jane MALDONADO	21	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	22:27.6	+2:01	7:13	6	1
7	Abby MURPHY	21	Albemarle HS-VA	22:34.7	+2:08	7:15	7	1
8	Abbie MACHER	19	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	22:50.6	+2:24	7:21	8	2
9	Adia KIRKHAM	20	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	22:52.1	+2:26	7:21	9	3
10	Olivia HALL	20	Albemarle HS-VA	22:56.0	+2:29	7:22	10	2
11	Lauren ALLEN	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	23:04.0	+2:37	7:25		1
12	Rachel HEINZERLING	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	23:08.2	+2:42	7:26		2
13	Emily WARD	21	Albemarle HS-VA	23:33.4	+3:07	7:34	11	3
14	Abigail MABE	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	23:34.2	+3:08	7:35	12	2
15	Caroline COMESKEY	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	23:37.0	+3:10	7:35	13	3
16	Cassidy GUYTON	21	Albemarle HS-VA	23:38.2	+3:12	7:36	14	4
17	Paige COURT	22	Wayne Christian School-NC	23:40.8	+3:14	7:37		1
18	Olivia ROARK	21	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	23:41.9	+3:15	7:37	15	4
19	Jacqueline NGUYEN	19	Brentsville HS-VA	23:43.2	+3:17	7:38	16	1
20	Catherine MONGAN	22	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	23:49.7	+3:23	7:40	17	5
21	Dafne DELGADO	20	Green Hope HS-NC	23:50.3	+3:24	7:40	18	1
22	Autumn YOHN	19	Brentsville HS-VA	23:51.7	+3:25	7:40	19	2
23	Alyssa BUSTOS	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	23:58.7	+3:32	7:42		1
24	Katie FRIZZLE	21	Brentsville HS-VA	24:04.0	+3:37	7:44	20	3
25	Claire CUNEO	22	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	24:06.1	+3:40	7:45	21	6
26	Lucy CARABALLO	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	24:18.6	+3:52	7:49	22	4
27	Sunita AGARWALA	21	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	24:24.4	+3:58	7:51	23	5
28	Brianna WALKER	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	24:29.2	+4:03	7:52	24	1
29	Kate FARD	20	Albemarle HS-VA	24:30.3	+4:04	7:53	25	5
30	Charlotte WALTERS	20	Albemarle HS-VA	24:30.5	+4:04	7:53	26	6
31	Claire THEUNISSEN	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	24:36.6	+4:10	7:55	27	5
32	Kaitlyn SCHAFFER	18	Heritage HS-NC	24:50.7	+4:24	7:59	28	1
33	Natalie RHEINGRUBER	22	Wayne Christian School-NC	24:53.3	+4:27	8:00		2
34	Ashley RODRIGUEZ	20	Hough HS-NC	25:01.9	+4:35	8:03	29	1
35	Alejandra THOMPSON	21	Laney HS-NC	25:03.0	+4:37	8:03		1
36	Susie KALAT	21	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M	25:03.7	+4:37	8:03	30	6
37	Hayli VERME	23	Wayne Christian School-NC	25:09.1	+4:43	8:05		3
38	Brianna DOUGLAS	19	Calvert HS-MD	25:12.9	+4:46	8:06	31	1
39	Riley PETERKEN	19	Laney HS-NC	25:19.5	+4:53	8:08		2
40	Savannah KNOWLES	18	Heritage HS-NC	25:21.1	+4:55	8:09	32	2
41	Annika PETERSEN	19	Green Hope HS-NC	25:30.8	+5:04	8:12	33	2
42	Katie ALLISON	22	Brentsville HS-VA	25:33.6	+5:07	8:13	34	4
43	Coral AMAN	19	Green Hope HS-NC	25:35.1	+5:09	8:14	35	3
44	Sydney RINK	20	Hough HS-NC	25:42.1	+5:16	8:16	36	2
45	Kristen FITZGERALD	20	Apex Friendship HS-NC	25:44.1	+5:18	8:17		3
46	Mariam OWENS	22	Brentsville HS-VA	25:57.3	+5:31	8:21	37	5
47	Kavita STARR	20	Green Hope HS-NC-B	25:58.4	+5:32	8:21		2
48	Caroline NORLAND	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	25:59.8	+5:33	8:21	38	2
49	Ella JONES	21	Leesville Road HS-NC	26:00.0	+5:34	8:22	39	6
50	Jordan BARISH	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	26:01.2	+5:35	8:22		3
51	Allison EARNSHAW	20	Calvert HS-MD	26:06.1	+5:40	8:24	40	2
52	Katie PROSTICK	23	Saratoga Springs HS-NY	26:19.9	+5:53	8:28	41	7
53	Deanna CARPINELLI	21	Hough HS-NC	26:44.2	+6:18	8:36	42	3
54	Megan MOORE	21	Brentsville HS-VA	26:51.1	+6:25	8:38	43	6
55	Talley KRAUSE	20	Millbrook HS-NC-B	26:58.4	+6:32	8:40	44	1
56	Lauren HOLLEMBAEK	20	Heritage HS-NC	27:03.2	+6:37	8:42	45	3
57	Caroline LESSARD	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	27:04.8	+6:38	8:42	46	3
58	Sabrina HESS	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	27:07.6	+6:41	8:43	47	4
59	Sofie BARNES	20	Sanderson HS-NC	27:20.5	+6:54	8:47		1
60	Grace STEPHENS	20	Millbrook HS-NC-B	27:25.1	+6:59	8:49	48	2
61	Lisha LI	19	Green Hope HS-NC-B	27:25.4	+6:59	8:49		4
62	Zoe WYNNS	21	Green Hope HS-NC-C	27:31.8	+7:05	8:51	49	5
63	Lauren HOOKS	18	Hough HS-NC	27:35.1	+7:09	8:52	50	4
64	Morgan BULLARD	21	Millbrook HS-NC	27:42.7	+7:16	8:55		1
65	Bernadette RODTS	20	Millbrook HS-NC	27:42.9	+7:16	8:55		2
66	Briana GARCIA	21	Calvert HS-MD	27:44.1	+7:18	8:55	51	3
67	Naomi NOVICK	20	Sanderson HS-NC	27:50.8	+7:24	8:57		2
68	Kelly HENNESSEY	19	Hough HS-NC	27:52.7	+7:26	8:58	52	5
69	Anna MCKNIGHT	20	Green Hope HS-NC-C	27:59.1	+7:33	9:00	53	6
70	Neleh HARTLAND	21	Green Hope HS-NC	27:59.9	+7:33	9:00	54	4
71	Mia DINA	18	Heritage HS-NC	28:00.5	+7:34	9:00	55	4
72	Kasey CONDON	18	Green Hope HS-NC	28:11.2	+7:45	9:04	56	5
73	Bailey HELLMANN	18	Heritage HS-NC	28:18.3	+7:52	9:06	57	5
74	Amanda LYNCH	19	Calvert HS-MD	29:05.7	+8:39	9:21	58	4
75	Sara VANDERSIP	20	Millbrook HS-NC-B	29:09.9	+8:43	9:23	59	3
76	Mary SCUDDER	19	Millbrook HS-NC-B	29:42.8	+9:16	9:33	60	4
77	Anna SIMMONS	19	Hough HS-NC	29:51.3	+9:25	9:36	61	6
78	Annie SMITH	19	Hough HS-NC	30:43.9	+10:17	9:53	62	7
79	Sarah MARQUEZ	20	Calvert HS-MD	32:36.3	+12:10	10:29	63	5
80	Sophia LATHRAM	20	Millbrook HS-NC-B	32:36.9	+12:10	10:29	64	5
81	Celest MILANI	19	Calvert HS-MD	32:59.0	+12:32	10:36	65	6
82	Anna HILL		Sanderson HS-NC	33:09.7	+12:43	10:40		3
83	Maria MEMMELAAR	22	Wayne Christian School-NC	34:56.7	+14:30	11:14		4
DNF	Sabrina ROMVIEL	18	Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS-M			

  Girls 5k seeded
pl   name                yr   school                    bib                              time        bib                                       

                                                                          +/-
1    Grace Ellsworth     20   Hillgrove HS,Powder          7:20.1         1              18:59.6        1
                                                                                 
2    Emma Fredericks     20   Northern Gui,Greens          7:24.8         4              19:02.2        2
                                                                                 2
3    Nicole Franklin     19   Hillgrove HS,Powder          7:22.8         2              19:12.5        3
                                                                                 1
4    Seneca Willen       19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          7:24.4         3              19:17.5        4
                                                                                 1
5    Leigha Southall     18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:34.2         8              19:21.3        5
                                                                                 3
6    Olivia Sutter       20   Carolina Day,Ashevi          7:35.5         11             19:26.5        6
                                                                                 5
7    Savannah Shupe      18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:33.7         7              19:37.6        7
                                                                                 
8    Rachel Curry        19   Louisville M,Louisv          7:29.7         6              19:39.0
                                                                                 2
9    Rhianna Reddinger   19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          7:36.5         12             19:50.9        8
                                                                                 3
10   Ella Dockendorf     20   Carolina Day,Ashevi          7:44.3         21             19:52.1        9
                                                                                11
11   Caroline Gaharan    21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          7:37.2         13             19:53.0       10
                                                                                 2
12   Sarah Michels       18   Assumption H,Louisv          7:27.9         5              19:53.5       11
                                                                                 7
13   Lana Rukab          19   Satellite HS,Satell          7:48.3         24             19:55.0       12
                                                                                11
14   Alicia Lauwers      20   Walt Whitman,Bethes          7:47.6         23             19:57.9       13
                                                                                 9
15   Jessica Hardiman    19   Northern Gui,Greens          7:43.2         16             20:00.2       14
                                                                                 1
16   Alexandra Gordon    20   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          7:35.4         10             20:00.8
                                                                                 6
17   Sierra Wehrenberg   20   Hillgrove HS,Powder          7:43.8         19             20:09.2       15
                                                                                 2
18   Katie Howell        21   Northern Gui,Greens          7:41.1         15             20:21.8       16
                                                                                 3
19   Judy Chellah        20   Daniel Boone,Gray,           7:40.9         14             20:26.5       17
                                                                                 5
20   Ellen Weaver        19   Carolina Day,Ashevi          7:55.8         35             20:28.3       18
                                                                                15
21   Marie Groppel       19   Satellite HS,Satell          7:47.3         22             20:30.6       19
                                                                                 1
22   Bailey Masterson    18   Assumption H,Louisv          7:35.3         9              20:31.0       20
                                                                                13
23   Gracie Murray       19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           7:43.7         18             20:34.1       21
                                                                                 5
24   Maria Chellah       18   Daniel Boone,Gray,           7:43.9         20             20:38.6       22
                                                                                 4
25   Julia Leveille      18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          7:53.2         29             20:39.1       23
                                                                                 4
26   Kathleen Norton     18   Carolina Day,Ashevi          7:49.3         25             20:40.7       24
                                                                                 1
27   Breanna McDonald    19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          7:57.7         42             20:41.5       25
                                                                                15
28   Tamara Washington   19   Churchland H,Portsm          7:43.5         17             20:42.3
                                                                                11
29   Lizzy Carter        19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          7:56.8         36             20:42.7       26
                                                                                 7
30   Carmen Booher       19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          7:53.1         28             20:43.6       27
                                                                                 2
31   Ashley Laneve       20   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:53.5         30             20:44.5       28
                                                                                 1
32   Sara Towers         18   Satellite HS,Satell          8:04.0         52             20:45.8       29
                                                                                20
33   Julia Laverdor      21   Satellite HS,Satell          7:54.6         32             20:48.9       30
                                                                                 1
34   Sarah Whitaker      19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          7:56.9         37             20:50.5       31
                                                                                 3
35   Caitlin Siggins     19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          8:03.7         50             20:51.2       32
                                                                                15
36   Chelsea Basford     18   Satellite HS,Satell          7:54.8         33             20:54.2       33
                                                                                 3
37   Rachel Dierken      20   Assumption H,Louisv          7:57.5         41             20:55.7       34
                                                                                 4
38   Audrey Hicks        19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          8:04.9         55             20:59.3       35
                                                                                17
39   Brianna Basford     18   Satellite HS,Satell          8:05.7         57             21:00.9       36
                                                                                18
40   Lauryn Grady        18   Assumption H,Louisv          7:53.9         31             21:02.7       37

41   Kylie Sturman              21   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          8:03.0         46             21:03.3
                                                                                        5
42   Nia Jones                  21   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          7:57.1         39             21:04.3       38
                                                                                        3
43   Allie Polk                 18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          8:04.0         52             21:05.3       39
                                                                                        9
44   Ellie Daily                19   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:52.7         27             21:05.6       40
                                                                                       17
45   Madeleine Blaisdell        20   Walt Whitman,Bethes          8:03.9         51             21:05.7       41
                                                                                        6
46   Rose Spahn                 19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          7:52.3         26             21:08.4       42
                                                                                       20
47   Jessica Stein              19   Assumption H,Louisv          7:57.1         39             21:10.0       43
                                                                                        8
48   Laura Dermody              20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          8:03.1         47             21:10.7       44
                                                                                        1
49   Julia Johnson              19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          8:05.3         56             21:21.4       45
                                                                                        7
50   Reilly Stevens             20   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:02.5         45             21:23.0       46
                                                                                        5
51   Emily Chapman              21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          7:59.0         43             21:23.2       47
                                                                                        8
52   Justice Pohlman-Singleto   20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          8:11.6         63             21:30.1       48
                                                                                       11
53   Ashley Basford             18   Satellite HS,Satell          8:07.1         58             21:32.9       49
                                                                                        5
54   Lindsay Allan              19   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:03.5         49             21:34.4       50
                                                                                        5
55   Taylor White               21   Assumption H,Louisv          7:56.9         37             21:39.3       51
                                                                                       18
56   Taylor Semon               20   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          8:00.9         44             21:39.4
                                                                                       12
57   Marley McCoy               19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           8:03.3         48             21:45.3       52
                                                                                        9
58   Camryn Davis               18   Hillgrove HS,Powder          8:07.2         59             21:45.3       53
                                                                                        1
59   Erin Bruce                 19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           8:04.6         54             21:54.2       54
                                                                                        5
60   Mariah Ragsdale            19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          8:17.7         66             21:55.9       55
                                                                                        6
61   Emmalee Ayala              20   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          8:13.0         64             22:01.1
                                                                                        3
62   Alex Casey                 19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          8:11.5         62             22:04.5       56
                                                                                        
63   Caroline Beard             20   James W. Rob,Fairfa          8:09.3         61             22:06.4       57
                                                                                        2
64   Laura Vogt                 21   Hillgrove HS,Powder          8:08.2         60             22:06.5       58
                                                                                        4
65   Abbie Boone                19   Northern Gui,Greens          8:22.5         69             22:07.4       59
                                                                                        4
66   Molly McGrinder            19   Hillgrove HS,Powder          8:26.8         71             22:17.1       60
                                                                                        5
67   Courtney Taing             20   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:16.7         65             22:17.9       61
                                                                                        2
68   Erin Hovendon              22   Carolina Day,Ashevi          7:55.7         34             22:20.8       62
                                                                                       34
69   Meagan Knight              21   Jefferson Fo,Forest          8:28.8         74             22:28.6       63
                                                                                        5
70   Jenan El-Hifnawi           18   Walt Whitman,Bethes          8:20.7         67             22:32.3       64
                                                                                        3
71   Peyton Jenkins             20   Carolina Day,Ashevi          8:35.7         77             22:42.5       65
                                                                                        6
72   Patricia Chellah           21   Daniel Boone,Gray,           8:29.3         75             22:45.8       66
                                                                                        3
73   Alanna Cloud               19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           8:26.4         70             22:47.9       67
                                                                                        3
74   Julia Buchholz             18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          8:43.1         79             22:54.9       68
                                                                                        5
75   Grace Moeller              19   Northern Gui,Greens          8:28.5         73             23:01.6       69
                                                                                        2
76   Melanie Bacon              20   Northern Gui,Greens          8:29.7         76             23:04.0       70
                                                                                        
77   Olivia Bene                18   Northern Gui,Greens          8:21.7         68             23:25.2       71
                                                                                        9
78   Allie Glover               20   Assumption H,Louisv          8:27.9         72             23:25.6       72
                                                                                        6
79   Reese Connelly             21   Hillgrove HS,Powder          8:41.6         78             23:58.9       73
                                                                                        1
80   Camille Ryan               19   Carolina Day,Ashevi          9:32.8         80             25:45.9       74
                                                                                        


Boys 5k seeded
pl   name                 yr   school                    bib                              time        bib                                      

                                           
                                                                                  +/-
1    Aaron Withrow        19   Winfield HS-,Winfie          6:11.0         6              15:44.4        1
                                                                                  5
2    Jack Ikenberry       18   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan          6:08.9         4              15:48.7        2
                                                                                  2
3    Sam Thornton         18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:08.0         2              15:54.3        3
                                                                                  1
4    Justin Diehl         19   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:07.9         1              15:56.0        4
                                                                                  3
5    Max Etka             19   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:08.3         3              15:59.1        5
                                                                                  2
6    Chase Korzenok       19   Hillgrove HS,Powder          6:12.3         8              16:05.8        6
                                                                                  2
7    Aaron Bratt          19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:16.8         13             16:06.6        7
                                                                                  6
8    Theo Woods           19   EC Glass HS-,Lynchb          6:09.7         5              16:11.2
                                                                                  3
9    Adam Sachs           19   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:17.0         14             16:12.9        8
                                                                                  5
10   Chase Dawson         18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:12.1         7              16:16.0        9
                                                                                  3
11   Silas Mathew         19   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:18.0         16             16:17.9       10
                                                                                  5
12   John Dodsworth       18   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:19.1         19             16:19.0       11
                                                                                  7
13   Christian Corsello   18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur                                        16:22.9       12
14   Josh Skielnik        18   Jupiter Chri,Palm B          6:12.5         9              16:23.1
                                                                                  5
15   Clark Edwards        18   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:15.8         12             16:25.4       13
                                                                                  3
16   Henry Coddington     19   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:37.0         64             16:25.9       14
                                                                                 48
17   Alistair Bushey      20   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:30.8         37             16:27.0       15
                                                                                 20
18   Cole McAndrew        18   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan          6:17.9         15             16:28.6       16
                                                                                  3
19   Kellen Hasle         20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:25.0         27             16:31.7       17
                                                                                  8
20   Eoin Corbett         19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:27.6         31             16:32.6       18
                                                                                 11
21   Mark Pellissier      18   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:32.3         42             16:32.9       19
                                                                                 21
22   Nic Geary            19   duPont Manua,Louisv          6:19.5         20             16:35.2       20
                                                                                  2
23   Harris Naseh         20   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:36.1         59             16:35.3       21
                                                                                 36
24   JD MacKnight         20   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:32.4         44             16:36.2       22
                                                                                 20
25   Ian Gray             19   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:23.5         23             16:37.7       23
                                                                                  2
26   Chance Bowman        19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           6:13.6         10             16:38.3       24
                                                                                 16
27   Nick Howell          18   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:28.0         34             16:41.0       25
                                                                                  7
28   Matt Huff            19   Daniel Boone,Gray,           6:22.6         22             16:42.1       26
                                                                                  6
29   Luke Lumadue         18   Winfield HS-,Winfie          6:32.3         42             16:42.1       27
                                                                                 13
30   Lowell Hensgen       19   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:18.7         17             16:42.7       28
                                                                                 13
31   Siddharth Nathella   18   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:37.3         65             16:43.7       29
                                                                                 34
32   Evan Grace           19   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:35.8         57             16:45.1       30
                                                                                 25
33   Will Perrone         19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:35.1         54             16:46.7       31
                                                                                 21
34   Jack Jeffery         19   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:15.6         11             16:46.8       32
                                                                                 23
35   Noah Hayes           20   Hillgrove HS,Powder          6:23.9         24             16:48.0       33
                                                                                 11
36   Josh Fard            18   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:36.6         62             16:49.0       34
                                                                                 26
37   Lane Johnson         18   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan          6:24.8         26             16:49.6       35
                                                                                 11
38   Paul Fagnano         18   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:34.0         48             16:49.6       36
                                                                                 10
39   Mason Lewis          20   Daniel Boone,Gray,           6:26.6         30             16:49.6       37
                                                                                  9
40   Carter Singletary    20   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:36.9         63             16:49.7       38

41   Noah Harding          20   Hidden Valle,Roanok          6:24.1         25              16:50.1       39
                                                                                   16
42   Sergio Diaz           19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:44.0         91              16:50.7       40
                                                                                   49
43   Liam Peeples          20   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:33.4         47              16:52.2       41
                                                                                    4
44   Daniel VanDePutte     18   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:38.1         69              16:53.3       42
                                                                                   25
45   Tommy Anton           18   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:34.6         52              16:53.4       43
                                                                                    7
46   Brayden Cassidy       19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:26.5         29              16:53.8       44
                                                                                   17
47   Dylan Frausto         18   Creekview HS,Canton          6:18.8         18              16:55.1       45
                                                                                   29
48   Ben Aris              19   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:39.8         72              16:56.6       46
                                                                                   24
49   Matthew Fowler        19   First Assemb,Concor          6:22.3         21              16:58.0
                                                                                   28
50   Liam Aris             19   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:43.6         88              16:58.2       47
                                                                                   38
51   Reid Holbert          18   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:37.3         65              16:58.2       48
                                                                                   14
52   Isaiah Willett        19   Calvert HS-M,Prince          6:40.3         75              16:58.6       49
                                                                                   23
53   Clay Meiers           18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:42.7         85              16:59.0       50
                                                                                   32
54   Bryce Thomas          19   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          6:41.2         78              16:59.4       51
                                                                                   24
55   Noah Peterson         19   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:34.2         50              16:59.6       52
                                                                                    5
56   Ben Gordon            19   Marietta HS-,Mariet          6:31.1         39              16:59.7       53
                                                                                   17
57   Brett Schlesinger     18   Academic Mag,Charle          6:40.3         75              17:00.1
                                                                                   18
58   Dalton Yu             19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:43.1         86              17:00.7       54
                                                                                   28
59   James Blanton         18   Hidden Valle,Roanok          6:28.9         36              17:01.0       55
                                                                                   23
60   Kamari Miller         21   Marietta HS-,Mariet          6:41.3         79              17:01.5       56
                                                                                   19
61   Andrew Steenkamer     19   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:31.4         41              17:02.0       57
                                                                                   20
62   Hart Howard           20   duPont Manua,Louisv          6:26.0         28              17:03.9       58
                                                                                   34
63   Elliott Petersen      20   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:34.0         48              17:04.2       59
                                                                                   15
64   Nick Poole            18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:43.3         87              17:04.8       60
                                                                                   23
65   Lincoln Williams      20   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:43.8         90              17:06.7       61
                                                                                   25
66   Clay Robb             18   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:27.8         32              17:07.0       62
                                                                                   34
67   Daniel Umana          19   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:37.6         67              17:07.7       63
                                                                                    
68   Hayes Bartlett        18   Hidden Valle,Roanok          6:32.5         45              17:09.1       64
                                                                                   23
69   Obidike Onwuamaegbu   19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:50.1         105             17:09.4       65
                                                                                   36
70   William Hughes        20   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:41.9         82              17:10.6       66
                                                                                   12
71   Adam Broshkevitch     18   Loudoun Vall,Purcel          6:33.3         46              17:10.9       67
                                                                                   25
72   Michael Murphy        19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:49.9         104             17:11.9       68
                                                                                   32
73   Joe Paul              18   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:38.9         70              17:12.0       69
                                                                                    3
74   Tristan Autry         20   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          6:41.8         81              17:13.8       70
                                                                                    7
75   Jake Kenney           19   Creekview HS,Canton          6:36.5         60              17:16.9       71
                                                                                   15
76   Doug McCreight        18   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:35.2         55              17:18.5       72
                                                                                   21
77   Michael Farley        18   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:39.7         71              17:21.7       73
                                                                                    6
78   Benjamin Lesser       20   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:52.4         121             17:22.9       74
                                                                                   43
79   Noah Pietrek          18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:31.0         38              17:22.9       75
                                                                                   41
80   Marcus Coffee         19   Hidden Valle,Roanok          6:39.8         72              17:23.7       76
                                                                                    8
81   Nicholas Gardella     18   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:52.7         123             17:24.6       77
                                                                                   42
82   Daniel Biggs          19   duPont Manua,Louisv          6:31.3         40              17:25.0       78
                                                                                   42
83 Lucas Bekele            21  Lambert HS-G,Suwane            6:44.1 93                     17:25.9        79

84   Cutter Huston         19   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:40.2         74              17:26.3       80
                                                                                   10
85   Jonathan Muhler       18   Albemarle HS,Charlo          6:34.2         50              17:28.9       81
                                                                                   35
86   Thomas Gray           19   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:27.9         33              17:30.4       82
                                                                                   53
87   Landon Dinkel         21   Blacksburg H,Blacks          6:50.7         111             17:31.6       83
                                                                                   24
88   Nick White            20   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:44.0         91              17:36.1       84
                                                                                    3
89   Matthew Cauley        19   Walt Whitman,Bethes          6:48.6         101             17:37.2       85
                                                                                   12
90   Joey Schrepferman     18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:51.5         116             17:38.3       86
                                                                                   26
91   Zac Cantrell          18   Creekview HS,Canton          6:28.7         35              17:38.8       87
                                                                                   56
92   Elijah Nix            19   Hillgrove HS,Powder          6:48.0         99              17:40.0       88
                                                                                    7
93   Zach Gooch            19   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          6:45.9         95              17:40.5       89
                                                                                    2
94   Colin Chapman         21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:41.6         80              17:40.8       90
                                                                                   14
95   Christian Pohlmann    18   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:37.9         68              17:40.8       92
                                                                                   27
95   Richard Zhai          20   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:52.4         121             17:40.8       91
                                                                                   26
97   Caleb Johnson         18   Marietta HS-,Mariet          6:45.7         94              17:41.7       93
                                                                                    3
98   Austin Galloway       20   Daniel Boone,Gray,           6:35.6         56              17:42.1       94
                                                                                   42
99   Collin Parent         21   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan          6:48.3         100             17:42.4       95
                                                                                    1
100 Julian Powers          19   duPont Manua,Louisv          6:36.5         60              17:43.1       96
                                                                                   40
101 Nathan Jones           20   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:50.6         108             17:48.0       97
                                                                                    7
102 Drew Scherer           18   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          6:50.9         113             17:48.1       98
                                                                                   11
103 Jacob Wudtke           18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          6:53.7         126             17:48.3       99
                                                                                   23
104 Ben Schmitt            21   Blacksburg H,Blacks          7:02.8         132             17:51.5       100
                                                                                   28
105 Carson Williams        20   Cardinal Gib,Raleig                                         17:54.0       101
106 Michael Altenburg      18   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:34.9         53              17:54.1       102
                                                                                   53
107 Evan Montoya           20   Hillgrove HS,Powder          6:43.7         89              17:54.6       103
                                                                                   18
108 Jack Frager            19   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:51.7         118             17:54.8       104
                                                                                   10
109 Avery Witherow         19   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan          6:50.8         112             17:55.2       105
                                                                                    3
110 Marquis Lynch          18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          6:45.9         95              17:55.6       106
                                                                                   15
111 Jalen Sangester        18   duPont Manua,Louisv          6:49.1         102             17:56.0       107
                                                                                    9
112 Jason Bell             18   Hillgrove HS,Powder          6:51.6         117             17:57.6       108
                                                                                    5
113 Chris Youngblood       18   Creekview HS,Canton          6:35.8         57              17:58.6       109
                                                                                   56
114 Carson Walls           18   Daniel Boone,Gray,           6:50.1         105             18:01.1       110
                                                                                    9
115 Jackson Campolattaro   18   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          7:09.0         137             18:04.3       111
                                                                                   22
116 Jordon Thompson        20   Winfield HS-,Winfie          6:49.8         103             18:05.1       112
                                                                                   13
117 Michael Bresnock       20   Marietta HS-,Mariet          6:52.9         124             18:05.8       113
                                                                                    7
118 Eli Miles              20   James W. Rob,Fairfa          6:51.8         119             18:09.6       114
                                                                                    1
119 Mitchell Kisaberth     19   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:50.2         107             18:09.9       115
                                                                                   12
120 Carter Morgan          20   Maggie Walke,Richmo          6:53.8         127             18:10.4       116
                                                                                    7
121 Connor Miles           18   Cardinal Gib,Raleig          6:42.2         84              18:11.6       117
                                                                                   37
122 Cole Ballou            18   Hidden Valle,Roanok          6:50.6         108             18:15.1       118
                                                                                   14
123 Joey McGuire           20   Midlothian H,Midlot          6:47.5         98              18:17.6       119
                                                                                   25
124 Jonah Brown            19   Creekview HS,Canton          6:46.3         97              18:19.6       120
                                                                                   27
125 Jackson Casey          18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          6:54.0         128             18:20.2       121
                                                                                    3
126 Sean Bianchi           19 Blacksburg H,Blacks            7:03.9 134                     18:20.8      122
                                                   8

127 Peter Brooks       19   Hillgrove HS,Powder         6:42.0         83              18:21.2       123
                                                                              44
128 Cole Lewis         21   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan         6:51.2         114             18:24.2       124
                                                                              14
129 Brian Stacy        19   Creekview HS,Canton         6:51.2         114             18:28.6       125
                                                                              15
130 Atul Ganti         18   duPont Manua,Louisv         6:52.3         120             18:30.3       126
                                                                              10
131 Will Fritsch       18   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:09.3         138             18:32.9       127
                                                                               7
132 Max Austin         20   Daniel Boone,Gray,          6:50.6         108             18:33.7       128
                                                                              24
133 Jonathan Cook      18   Creekview HS,Canton         6:40.3         75              18:45.9       129
                                                                              58
134 Owen Wood          20   Galileo Magn,Danvil         6:56.1         130             18:49.1       130
                                                                               4
135 Gerrit Moyar       20   Lee-Davis HS,Mechan         7:03.6         133             18:49.1       131
                                                                               2
136 Crist Cruz         20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:13.2         142             18:50.9       132
                                                                               6
137 Keaton Smith       20   Daniel Boone,Gray,          7:06.0         135             18:52.9       133
                                                                               2
138 Tom Eldridge       19   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:09.7         139             18:55.5       134
                                                                               1
139 Eashan Ravuri      19   Lambert HS-G,Suwane         7:08.5         136             18:56.5       135
                                                                               3
140 Braedon Bensley    19   Hillgrove HS,Powder         6:54.0         128             19:02.2       136
                                                                              12
141 Daniel Odongo      18   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:21.2         147             19:02.6       137
                                                                               6
142 Jaden Lamothe      18   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:25.5         149             19:03.7       138
                                                                               7
143 Taylor Chestnutt   18   Marietta HS-,Mariet         7:15.5         145             19:04.4       139
                                                                               2
144 Kyle Fallon        19   duPont Manua,Louisv         7:01.4         131             19:08.5       140
                                                                              13
145 Sal Nsiambote      20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:13.7         143             19:14.6       141
                                                                               2
146 Justin Legg        21   Winfield HS-,Winfie         7:20.1         146             19:19.7       142
                                                                               
147 David Brown        19   Parkview HS-,Lilbur         7:11.5         140             19:21.0       143
                                                                               7
148 Ethan Boyd         19   Rolesville H,Rolesv         6:53.0         125             19:34.0       144
                                                                              23
149 Timothy Mercaldo   20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:14.3         144             19:43.7       145
                                                                               5
150 Jackson Wiles      20   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:21.9         148             19:44.9       146
                                                                               2
151 Coda Brannan       18   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:37.0         153             19:48.3       147
                                                                               2
152 William Jones      19   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:31.1         150             19:52.2       148
                                                                               2
153 Will Whaley        20   Winfield HS-,Winfie         7:12.8         141             20:05.0       149
                                                                              12
154 Byron Brewington   20   Rolesville H,Rolesv         7:44.6         154             20:36.1       150
                                                                               
155 Dusten Wood        19   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:34.4         151             20:42.1       151
                                                                               4
156 Caden Germann      20   Winfield HS-,Winfie         7:50.7         155             21:33.4       152
                                                                               1
157 Drew Wall          18   Winfield HS-,Winfie         8:00.0         156             21:48.0       153
                                                                               1
--   Jordan Pridgen    19   Galileo Magn,Danvil         7:34.4         151              DNF

Girls 5k Red 
pl  name                   yr   school                     bib                             time       bib 
1    Lila Peters            19   Sanderson HS,Raleig          7:21.3         1              18:41.4        1
                                                                                    
2    Lydia Goetz            18   Brentsville,Nokesvi          7:25.1         2              18:57.9        2
                                                                                    
3    Abigail Robertson      19   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          7:31.2         11             19:03.4        3
                                                                                    8
4    Annabel Schepker       20   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:26.5         4              19:05.7        4
                                                                                    
5    Erin Spreen            19   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:27.5         7              19:15.2        5
                                                                                    2
6    Emma Klouchek          21   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          7:30.6         10             19:22.8        6
                                                                                    4
7    Lauren Copperthwaite   18   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:26.2         3              19:24.6        7
                                                                                    4
8    Lucille Ketterer       19   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:31.6         12             19:33.6
                                                                                    4
9    Chloe Ramirez          20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          7:27.2         6              19:34.8        8
                                                                                    3
10   Brooke Lindsay         18   Cary Christi,Cary,           7:47.1         26             19:35.3        9
                                                                                   16
11   Caroline Bowe          21   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:34.4         14             19:35.8       10
                                                                                    3
12   Gabi Hitchcock         18   South Brunsw,Southp          7:40.2         19             19:38.9       11
                                                                                    7
13   Lindsey Hester         21   James River,Midloth          7:39.9         18             19:40.1
                                                                                    5
14   Sydny Warner           18   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          7:30.2         9              19:41.9       12
                                                                                    5
15   Kelsey Luther          19   Stonewall Ja,Manass          7:36.5         15             19:44.7
                                                                                    
16   Allison Mitchell       19   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          7:50.7         28             19:46.9       13
                                                                                   12
17   Riley Carswell         20   Freedom HS-N,Morgan          7:41.4         20             19:47.5
                                                                                    3
18   Carley Tool            18   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          7:34.2         13             19:48.5       14
                                                                                    5
19   Kati Hoerig            20   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:37.7         16             19:54.8       15
                                                                                    3
20   Ashlyn Ferguson        18   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:29.7         8              19:57.3       16
                                                                                   12
21   Emily Gravell          20   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:46.6         25             20:01.7       17
                                                                                    4
22   Ellen Chamberlain      20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          7:41.4         20             20:05.1       18
                                                                                    2
23   Margaret Lilyestrom    19   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          7:42.0         22             20:07.2       19
                                                                                    1
24   Anaiah Little-Diop     18   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          7:53.2         32             20:07.9       20
                                                                                    8
25   Ashtyn Smith           18   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          7:39.8         17             20:15.9       21
                                                                                    8
26   Sydney Copeland        20   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:44.2         23             20:16.4       22
                                                                                    3
27   Paige Towler           20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          7:53.5         34             20:19.2       23
                                                                                    7
27   Sydney Quate           18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:50.6         27             20:19.2       24
                                                                                    
29   Marion Donald          20   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:52.0         29             20:22.7       25
                                                                                    
30   Rachel Fuller          20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          8:00.8         54             20:24.5       26
                                                                                   24
31   Zoe Vestal             19   Cary Christi,Cary,           7:57.7         44             20:24.6       27
                                                                                   13
32   Lauren Merrill         21   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:54.6         38             20:25.6       28
                                                                                    6
33   Anna Keyzer            21   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:57.4         43             20:27.2       29
                                                                                   10
34   Christina Bourne       20   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:16.9         94             20:27.4       30
                                                                                   60
35   Melissa Bourne         20   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:16.7         93             20:27.7       31
                                                                                   58
36   Katherine Krievs       21   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:52.5         30             20:27.9       32
                                                                                    6
37   Lindsey Domene         20   Assumption H,Louisv          7:55.8         41             20:30.4       33
                                                                                    4
38   Sofia Grossman         19   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           7:53.2         32             20:35.7       34
                                                                                    6
39   Olivia Shutley         19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          7:55.4         40             20:41.7       35
                                                                                    1
40   Jamie Grossberg        19   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          7:46.5         24             20:41.8       36

41   Maggie D'Amaro        19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:03.0         56              20:41.8       37
                                                                                   15
42   Sophia Castroman      18   South Forsyt,Cummin          8:03.8         58              20:43.9       38
                                                                                   16
43   Gabriela Jeliazkov    19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          7:58.4         46              20:44.3       39
                                                                                    3
44   Natalie Mitchell      18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          8:00.3         50              20:45.6       40
                                                                                    6
45   Leila Osburn          18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:04.9         61              20:46.7       41
                                                                                   16
46   Soraya Bernal         21   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          8:08.8         68              20:47.3       42
                                                                                   22
47   Sarah Whalen          18   Assumption H,Louisv          8:02.2         55              20:48.8       43
                                                                                    8
48   Ansley Fraundorf      21   Marist School-GA,At          8:03.8         58              20:49.7
                                                                                   10
49   Kendall Eatherly      19   duPont Manua,Louisv          7:58.1         45              20:50.4       44
                                                                                    4
50   Abby Albans           21   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:06.4         67              20:52.7       45
                                                                                   17
51   Abigail Seigel        20   Brentsville,Nokesvi          7:53.6         35              20:53.7       46
                                                                                   16
52   Anna Kalbas           21   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:17.7         98              20:54.5       47
                                                                                   46
53   Mary Catherine Pope   20   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:55.2         39              20:55.0       48
                                                                                   14
54   Elizabeth Cassell     18   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          7:52.7         31              20:55.7       49
                                                                                   23
55   Sarah James           21   Brentsville,Nokesvi          8:00.0         48              20:57.8       50
                                                                                    7
56   Rachael Presten       21   South Forsyt,Cummin          8:12.7         78              20:58.3       51
                                                                                   22
57   Ellie Beuley          19   Charlotte La,Charlo          8:00.3         50              20:58.3       52
                                                                                    7
58   Eva Johnson           18   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:58.8         47              20:58.6       53
                                                                                   11
59   Juliana Capizzi       21   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          8:03.1         57              20:59.0       54
                                                                                    2
60   Alexa Donaldson       19   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           8:00.1         49              20:59.4       55
                                                                                   11
61   Mary Bloemeke         20   St. Thomas M,Raleig          7:53.7         36              20:59.8
                                                                                   25
62   Olivia Jarvie         20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          7:56.6         42              21:01.8       56
                                                                                   20
63   Ella Dalton           20   The Covenant,Charlo          7:27.1          5              21:06.4
                                                                                   58
64   Rachel O'Bryan        18   Assumption H,Louisv          8:00.5         52              21:06.5       57
                                                                                   12
65   Ryan Sandoval         20   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           8:09.9         72              21:08.7       58
                                                                                    7
66   Emily Hill            18   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:05.3         65              21:11.6       59
                                                                                    1
67   Kayla Handt           19   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          8:12.9         81              21:12.1       60
                                                                                   14
68   Katherine Reeves      20   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          8:13.5         82              21:12.3       61
                                                                                   14
69   Annalee Holland       18   Assumption H,Louisv          8:04.9         61              21:12.6       62
                                                                                    8
70   Paige Sobczak         21   South Forsyt,Cummin          8:18.2         100             21:12.9       63
                                                                                   30
71   Amelia Guenterberg    18   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           8:08.9         69              21:13.0       64
                                                                                    2
72   Emma Berry            20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          8:09.7         71              21:13.4       65
                                                                                    1
73   Julie Kloner          19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          8:06.1         66              21:13.9       66
                                                                                    7
74   Mary Ann Manley       19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:05.2         64              21:14.0       67
                                                                                   10
75   Grace Delmonte        20   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:14.9         87              21:19.3       68
                                                                                   12
76   Virginia Brown        19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          8:05.1         63              21:20.5       69
                                                                                   13
77   Julia Corman          19   Assumption H,Louisv          8:11.6         75              21:21.3       70
                                                                                    2
78   Sarah Burwell         21   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          8:17.1         96              21:21.7       71
                                                                                   18
79   Josie Kilborn         21   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          8:11.0         74              21:23.6       72
                                                                                    5
80   Shelby Haeff          19   Riverside HS,Leesbu          8:08.9         69              21:24.6       73
                                                                                   11
81   Chelsea Richards      20   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          8:14.7         86              21:25.0       74
                                                                                    5
82   Miller Louthan        19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:11.7         76              21:26.0       75
                                                                                    6
83 Caroline Wills           19  Hough HS-NC,Corneli             8:14.6 85                   21:26.8        76

84   Ally McLaughlin       20   South Forsyt,Cummin          8:16.0         91              21:27.5       77
                                                                                    7
85   Ashley Hunt           21   South Forsyt,Cummin          8:13.6         83              21:28.4       78
                                                                                    2
86   Meg Fennelly          18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:17.7         98              21:29.5       79
                                                                                   12
87   Kristen Clodgo        21   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:32.0         122             21:30.5       80
                                                                                   35
88   Hannah Marr           20   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:23.3         110             21:31.9       81
                                                                                   22
89   Elizabeth Arnold      19   duPont Manua,Louisv          8:04.3         60              21:34.1       82
                                                                                   29
90   Ashley Doran          19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:26.1         114             21:35.4       83
                                                                                   24
91   Katie Dawson          21   Brentsville,Nokesvi          8:17.1         96              21:35.7       84
                                                                                    5
92   Mary Peyton Moffitt   21   South Brunsw,Southp          8:10.1         73              21:35.9       85
                                                                                   19
93   Allison Borter        18   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:32.5         123             21:36.6       86
                                                                                   30
94   Abby Havens           19   duPont Manua,Louisv          8:12.8         80              21:37.1       87
                                                                                   14
95   Dani Hitchcock        18   South Brunsw,Southp          8:20.7         106             21:37.6       88
                                                                                   11
96   Emma Surber           18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:17.0         95              21:38.0       89
                                                                                    1
97   Logan Horne           18   South Brunsw,Southp          8:29.4         118             21:39.5       90
                                                                                   21
98   Mary Ward             18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          8:25.3         113             21:40.6       91
                                                                                   15
99   Maeve Watts-Roy       18   duPont Manua,Louisv          8:18.7         101             21:40.8       92
                                                                                    2
100 Lauren Johnston        20   Middle Creek,Apex,           8:15.1         88              21:43.2       93
                                                                                   12
101 Sarah Johnson          20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          8:13.9         84              21:48.4       94
                                                                                   17
102 Meredith Crockett      21   Brentsville,Nokesvi          8:21.0         107             21:48.8       95
                                                                                    5
103 Hannah Walker          21   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          8:30.5         120             21:49.5       96
                                                                                   17
104 Madeline Powell        21   Assumption H,Louisv          8:12.0         77              21:50.8       97
                                                                                   27
105 Lily James             21   Riverside HS,Leesbu          8:12.7         78              21:51.6       98
                                                                                   27
106 Brittany Kropp         18   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:37.4         136             21:52.6       99
                                                                                   30
107 Kristen Mills          20   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:33.0         125             21:52.8       100
                                                                                   18
108 Caitlin Kelly          21   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:36.5         134             21:53.0       101
                                                                                   26
109 Miriam Song            20   Walton HS-GA,Mariet          8:30.0         119             21:54.1       102
                                                                                   10
110 Morgan Hough           20   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          8:28.7         116             21:54.3       103
                                                                                    6
111 Andrea Ploussard       18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:16.2         92              21:56.3       104
                                                                                   19
112 Kamryn Auger           20   South Brunsw,Southp          8:24.7         112             21:59.2       105
                                                                                    
113 Taylor Buchan          19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          8:33.4         128             21:59.8       106
                                                                                   15
114 Melissa Murry          18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          8:34.3         130             22:00.0       107
                                                                                   16
115 Ellie Pittman          21   Marist Schoo,Atlant          8:28.8         117             22:00.4       108
                                                                                    2
116 Kendal Sparks          20   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:37.6         138             22:02.9       109
                                                                                   22
117 Camyrn Adams           18   Midlothian H,Midlot          7:54.4         37              22:04.0       110
                                                                                   80
118 Lily Farr              19   Charlotte La,Charlo          8:19.7         103             22:04.8       111
                                                                                   15
119 Cassie Figueroa        20   Charlotte La,Charlo          8:18.8         102             22:05.6       112
                                                                                   17
120 Afton Patterson        20   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:34.0         129             22:06.8       113
                                                                                    9
121 Reilly Ritter          19   Seneca HS-NJ,Tabern          8:20.5         105             22:07.9       114
                                                                                   16
122 Riley Collins          21   St. Anne's B                 8:21.8         108             22:08.5
                                                                                   14
123 Kayla Cooke            19   Brentsville,Nokesvi          8:33.2         127             22:11.1       115
                                                                                    4
124 Courtney Hardy         19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:36.1         131             22:13.0       116
                                                                                    7
125 Anna Gardner           21   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          8:15.7         90              22:14.7       117
                                                                                   35
126 Diannah Halim          20   Heritage HS-,Wake F           8:37.7 140                    22:14.8       118

127 Lydia Matis          19   Assumption H,Louisv          8:15.5         89              22:15.9       119
                                                                                 38
128 Madison Crum         20   Heritage HS-,Wake F          8:37.6         138             22:19.5       120
                                                                                 10
129 Charlotte Lawson     21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:37.2         135             22:19.7       121
                                                                                  6
130 Hannah Greer         21   South Brunsw,Southp          8:44.1         150             22:21.6       122
                                                                                 20
131 Elly Sherman         18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:32.9         124             22:23.3       123
                                                                                  7
132 Taylor Rice          19   Churchland H,Portsm          8:37.5         137             22:25.1
                                                                                  5
133 Anna Roman           18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          8:00.5         52              22:25.2       124
                                                                                 81
134 Abby Cobb            18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:38.3         142             22:26.4       125
                                                                                  8
135 Anna Snyder          20   Charlotte La,Charlo          8:19.9         104             22:26.9       126
                                                                                 31
136 Quinn Kaloper        19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          8:33.0         125             22:27.9       127
                                                                                 11
137 Heidi Kearney        20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:30.5         120             22:30.9       128
                                                                                 17
138 Emily Miller         20   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          8:46.6         155             22:33.0       129
                                                                                 17
139 Eliana Orta          21   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:24.3         111             22:39.4       130
                                                                                 28
140 Miranda Tan          19   Middle Creek,Apex,           8:42.7         148             22:41.5       131
                                                                                  8
141 Heidi Andrews        21   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:44.2         151             22:41.7       132
                                                                                 10
142 Sasha Laredo         18   Sherwood HS-,Sandy           8:28.5         115             22:42.9       133
                                                                                 27
143 Tereza Stibalova     19   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:41.8         145             22:43.4       134
                                                                                  2
144 Claire Mills         20   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:52.5         160             22:44.3       135
                                                                                 16
145 Genelle McNiff            Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:40.7         143             22:44.9       136
                                                                                  2
146 Sophie Martin        21   St. Anne's B,Charlo          8:23.2         109             22:45.7
                                                                                 37
147 Alyssa Charlton      21   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:54.7         167             22:47.0       137
                                                                                 20
148 Maddie Blume         19   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:42.8         149             22:47.4       138
                                                                                  1
149 Izzy Amendola        21   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:44.6         152             22:48.4       139
                                                                                  3
150 Mary Beth Magin      18   Sherwood HS-MD-B,Sa          8:48.2         156             22:49.1
                                                                                  6
151 Wendy Jazo           20   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:53.5         163             22:49.6       140
                                                                                 12
152 Angeleek Rodriguez   18   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:41.5         144             22:54.2       141
                                                                                  8
153 Lillian Welter       20   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:42.2         147             22:56.6       142
                                                                                  6
154 Rachel Strawn        19   Sanderson HS,Raleig          8:51.4         159             22:57.0       143
                                                                                  5
155 Taylor Marr          21   Mill Creek H,Hoscht          8:42.1         146             22:57.3       144
                                                                                  9
156 Delaney Stark        18   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          8:54.3         165             22:57.7       145
                                                                                  9
157 Rachel Simmons       21   Brentsville,Nokesvi          8:50.9         158             22:58.4       146
                                                                                  1
158 Gracie Griffith      18   Parkview HS-,Lilbur          8:54.5         166             23:02.1       147
                                                                                  8
159 Natalie Nyborg       19   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          8:36.2         133             23:03.3       148
                                                                                 26
160 Chloe Franklin       21   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:55.2         169             23:06.6       149
                                                                                  9
161 Catherine Mitchell   21   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          9:01.6         175             23:11.6       150
                                                                                 14
162 Taylor Lavin         19   St. Thomas M,Raleig          8:38.0         141             23:12.2
                                                                                 21
163 Elle Soistmann       20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:58.0         174             23:17.3       151
                                                                                 11
164 Harper Goebel        19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          8:44.8         153             23:18.1       152
                                                                                 11
165 Heather Byron        19   Middle Creek,Apex,           8:48.8         157             23:19.0       153
                                                                                  8
166 Kate Wegler          22   Huntsville H,Huntsv          8:55.1         168             23:22.4       154
                                                                                  2
167 Syan Hochstein       22   Cary Christi,Cary,           9:20.1         179             23:22.7       155
                                                                                 12
168 Caroline Harrell     19   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:36.1         131             23:25.0       156
                                                                                 37
169 Megan Weigner        19   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          8:52.9 162                     23:27.2         157

170 Julia Derington     20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          8:57.4         173             23:30.7       158
                                                                                 3
171 Vivian Moore        19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          8:56.5         172             23:33.8       159
                                                                                 1
172 Olivia Roehl        19   Middle Creek,Apex,           8:54.0         164             23:39.4       160
                                                                                 8
173 Maeve Smith         20   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          8:55.6         171             23:42.6       161
                                                                                 2
174 Haleigh Kozlowski   19   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          8:46.4         154             23:49.0       162
                                                                                20
175 Karen Li            19   Cary Christi,Cary,           9:20.0         178             23:53.6       163
                                                                                 3
176 Lily McArthur       19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          8:52.8         161             24:02.4       164
                                                                                15
177 Jennifer Nguyen     18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          9:10.1         176             24:10.3       165
                                                                                 1
178 Kate O'Brien        18   Virginia Epi,Lynchb          9:11.8         177             24:30.0
                                                                                 1
179 Grace Deuser        19   Cary Christi,Cary,           9:53.3         184             25:04.2       166
                                                                                 5
180 Katherine Angell    19   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          9:49.8         182             25:07.0       167
                                                                                 2
181 Giovanna Atti       22   Cary Christi,Cary,           9:53.7         186             25:08.2       168
                                                                                 5
182 Sarah Callery       22   Cary Christi,Cary,           9:53.4         185             25:13.1       169
                                                                                 3
183 Molly Garrett       18   Lambert HS-G,Suwane          8:55.3         170             25:21.8       170
                                                                                13
184 Katie Tischer       19   Hough HS-NC,Corneli          9:28.1         180             25:39.3       171
                                                                                 4
185 Violet Evans        20   Middle Creek,Apex,          10:06.8         188             25:41.5       172
                                                                                 3
186 Lauren Brown        18   Louisville M,Louisv          9:50.9         183             26:13.7
                                                                                 3
187 Ava Berlacher       19   South Brunsw,Southp          9:56.5         187             26:37.2       173
                                                                                 
188 MacKenzie Kaplan    21   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv         10:16.1         189             27:43.0       174
                                                                                 1
189 Makenna Page        21   Louisville M,Louisv         10:42.3         190             28:02.9
                                                                                 1
190 Kate Burke          20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          9:38.8         181             28:23.3       175
                                                                                 9
191 Mercedes Rains      18   Louisville M,Louisv         12:09.6         191             33:28.5
                                                                                 
192 Christine Watkins   21   Louisville M,Louisv                                         35:27.9


Boys 5k Red 
pl  name                   yr   school                     bib                             time       bib  
1    Peter Smith            18   Cave Spring,Roanoke          6:16.9          2              15:49.5        1
                                                                                     1
2    Tim Haughton           20   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:23.7         19              16:02.4        2
                                                                                    17
3    Chris Thoms            18   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          6:16.3          1              16:05.9        3
                                                                                     2
4    Aaron Johnson          19   James River,Midloth          6:18.5          6              16:11.3        4
                                                                                     2
5    JJ Malach              20   Broughton HS,Raleig          6:16.9          2              16:15.1
                                                                                     3
6    Noah Hester            19   James River,Midloth          6:22.6         17              16:17.2        5
                                                                                    11
7    Travis Leach           19   Southwest Gu,High P          6:18.2          4              16:19.7        6
                                                                                     3
8    Luke Evans             18   Westchester,High Po          6:24.8         21              16:24.0
                                                                                    13
9    Dylan Klapper          18   Jefferson HS,Alexan          6:32.4         33              16:24.8        7
                                                                                    24
10   Josh Fry               18   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          6:33.0         36              16:25.8        8
                                                                                    26
11   Jackson Leech          19   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:21.7         14              16:26.8        9
                                                                                     3
12   Will Scott             21   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:27.2         25              16:26.8       10
                                                                                    13
13   Carson Helmer          21   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:18.6          7              16:27.1       11
                                                                                     6
14   Austin Hayden          20   Cave Spring,Roanoke          6:21.9         15              16:30.1       12
                                                                                     1
15   Mason LaCava           19   Stonewall Ja,Bristo          6:18.4          5              16:30.6
                                                                                    10
16   Jayson Call            18   Freedom HS-V,South           6:23.2         18              16:31.0
                                                                                     2
17   Jackson Allen          18   Freedom HS-V,South           6:20.1         11              16:31.1
                                                                                     6
18   David Olds             18   Southwest Gu,High P          6:18.9          8              16:33.7       13
                                                                                    10
19   Logan Sheppard         18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          6:50.6         84              16:35.4       14
                                                                                    65
20   Conner Riggs           19   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          6:19.3         10              16:36.0       15
                                                                                    10
21   Sam Koltisko           19   Freedom HS-V,South           6:26.1         22              16:37.2
                                                                                     1
22   Aslan Abrishami-Azar   19   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:20.5         12              16:38.3       16
                                                                                    10
23   Gavin Williams         18   Dover HS-DE,Dover,           6:20.8         13              16:39.3
                                                                                    10
24   Abdi Hassan            18   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:26.2         23              16:40.2       17
                                                                                     1
25   Alex Posadas-Nava      20   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:30.3         29              16:41.8       18
                                                                                     4
26   Peter Schoenbachler    20   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:49.8         80              16:42.9       19
                                                                                    54
27   Befiker Ollieverre     19   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:39.4         44              16:44.0       20
                                                                                    17
28   Kobe Brown             19   Southwest Gu,High P          6:19.2          9              16:44.8       21
                                                                                    19
29   Cooper Albright        19   Cave Spring,Roanoke          6:35.0         39              16:46.8       22
                                                                                    10
30   John Krone             19   Jefferson Fo,Forest          6:51.5         88              16:49.5       23
                                                                                    58
31   Grant Patrick          18   Southwest Gu,High P          6:27.4         26              16:49.6       24
                                                                                     5
32   Michael Madrigal       19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          6:29.6         28              16:49.9       25
                                                                                     4
33   Alex Zimmer            18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          6:26.4         24              16:50.4       26
                                                                                     9
34   Peter Hess             18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:35.0         39              16:50.4       27
                                                                                     5
35   Aidan Smyth            19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          6:38.7         43              16:50.8       28
                                                                                     8
36   Will Burke             20   Athens Drive,Raleig          6:32.9         35              16:50.9       29
                                                                                     1
37   Jacob Steppe           19   Louisville M,Louisv          6:45.8         58              16:51.2       30
                                                                                    21
38   Robbie Wallace         21   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          7:24.4         217             16:51.4       31
                                                                                    179
39   Patrick Shields        19   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          6:22.2         16              16:51.7       32
                                                                                    23
40   Luke Lamberson         20   James River,Midloth          6:34.7         38              16:52.4       33

41   Michael Krebs       20   Louisville M,Louisv          6:45.5         55              16:53.9       34
                                                                                 14
42   John Leal           19   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:33.5         37              16:54.2       35
                                                                                  5
43   Andrew Macemore     20   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:45.7         57              16:54.6       36
                                                                                 14
44   John Autry          18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          6:28.2         27              16:55.0       37
                                                                                 17
45   Mac Howie           21   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:32.6         34              16:55.3       38
                                                                                 11
46   Greyson Sequino     19   Riverside HS,Leesbu          6:30.9         30              16:55.6       39
                                                                                 16
47   Rayaan Malhotra     19   Jefferson HS,Alexan          6:46.3         61              16:56.5       40
                                                                                 14
48   Paul Buechler       19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:51.3         87              16:57.4       41
                                                                                 39
49   Mason Ong           18   Riverside HS,Leesbu          6:43.1         50              16:57.9       42
                                                                                  1
50   Zachary Ohmann      18   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:53.9         110             16:59.5       43
                                                                                 60
51   Colby Crenshaw      20   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:53.5         104             17:01.2       44
                                                                                 53
52   Alec Atteberry      18   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:24.0         20              17:04.0       45
                                                                                 32
53   Michael Curcio      19   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:48.3         68              17:04.8       46
                                                                                 15
54   Brian Carrico       19   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:49.3         77              17:05.0       47
                                                                                 23
55   Tyler Wilson        18   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          6:57.3         133             17:08.0       48
                                                                                 78
56   Colin O'Rielly      21   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:40.4         46              17:08.7       49
                                                                                 10
57   Jackson Lawerence   19   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:40.5         47              17:09.8       50
                                                                                 10
58   Jackson Danner      21   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:31.9         32              17:10.7       51
                                                                                 26
59   Tucker Stanley      20   Jefferson HS,Alexan          6:47.0         65              17:11.1       52
                                                                                  6
60   Dalton Bishop       18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:46.9         64              17:11.8       53
                                                                                  4
61   Joshua Patterson    18   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:46.6         63              17:12.2       54
                                                                                  2
62   Peyton Hurd         19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          6:58.4         139             17:12.5       55
                                                                                 77
63   Trace Fraley        18   Union Pines,Carthag          6:36.1         41              17:12.5
                                                                                 22
64   Daniel Snyder       18   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:31.8         31              17:13.1       56
                                                                                 33
65   Joshua Quigg        19   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          6:52.3         96              17:13.3       57
                                                                                 31
66   Joshua Carlson      20   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:48.8         72              17:14.8       58
                                                                                  6
67   Cameron Adair       19   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:48.8         72              17:15.9       59
                                                                                  5
68   Taylor Puckett      18   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:42.2         49              17:16.4       60
                                                                                 19
69   Hayden Reed         19   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:58.9         144             17:17.6       61
                                                                                 75
70   Sam Hosbach         20   Louisville M,Louisv          7:01.2         153             17:17.7       62
                                                                                 83
71   Naim Bell           19   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:48.8         72              17:18.6       63
                                                                                  1
72   Chase Robinson      19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:45.0         53              17:18.7       64
                                                                                 19
73   Seth Goodwin        18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:50.4         83              17:18.9       65
                                                                                 10
74   Max Moock           18   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:47.5         66              17:19.1       66
                                                                                  8
75   Will Bell           18   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:53.1         102             17:19.3       67
                                                                                 27
76   William Sheffield   18   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:45.9         59              17:19.5       68
                                                                                 17
77   Chris Wilusz        21   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:46.3         61              17:20.4       69
                                                                                 16
78   John Herrmann       19   James River,Midloth          6:55.0         121             17:21.1       70
                                                                                 43
79   Ethan Stanley       20   Jefferson HS,Alexan          6:50.2         81              17:21.1       71
                                                                                  2
80   Jonathan West       20   Jefferson HS,Alexan          6:54.2         112             17:21.3       72
                                                                                 32
81   Jamal Mohamad       20   Leesville Ro,Raleig          6:58.6         141             17:21.7       73
                                                                                 60
82   Jeb Brown           18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:49.6         79              17:22.2       74
                                                                                  3
83 Benjamin Hayes        19   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          6:53.6 105                     17:23.3        75

84   Andrew Whitaker         20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:47.5         66              17:23.9       76
                                                                                     18
85   Garner West             19   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:41.5         48              17:24.2       77
                                                                                     37
86   Dominic Reilly          18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          6:57.5         135             17:24.3       78
                                                                                     49
87   Karthik Kochuparambil   21   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:54.3         115             17:24.4       79
                                                                                     28
88   Andy Woehr              19   Southwest Gu,High P          6:45.0         53              17:24.9       80
                                                                                     35
89   Kendrick James          20   Louisville M,Louisv          6:58.8         143             17:26.6       81
                                                                                     54
90   Nic Danielski           19   Ashley Ridge,Summer          6:51.9         91              17:26.6       82
                                                                                      1
91   Taylor Sobczak          19   South Forsyt,Cummin          6:52.0         94              17:26.9       83
                                                                                      3
92   Trenton Hildenbrand     20   Louisville M,Louisv          7:00.8         150             17:27.5       84
                                                                                     58
93   William James           19   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          6:56.6         126             17:28.6       85
                                                                                     33
94   Luke Dickinson          20   Satellite HS,Satell          6:54.8         117             17:28.7       86
                                                                                     23
95   Bob Johnson             21   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          7:00.4         148             17:28.7       87
                                                                                     53
96   Ben Palisca             19   Cave Spring,Roanoke          6:53.8         109             17:29.2       88
                                                                                     13
97   Matthew Thomas          19   Riverside HS,Leesbu          6:54.2         112             17:30.3       89
                                                                                     15
98   Cooper Hall             20   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          6:52.2         95              17:31.0       90
                                                                                      3
99   Mason Wood              19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:45.5         55              17:31.6       91
                                                                                     44
100 Alex Weber               18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          6:49.2         76              17:31.6       92
                                                                                     24
101 TQ Williamson            20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          6:56.6         126             17:32.5       93
                                                                                     25
102 Colin Moar               19   W.T. Woodson,Fairfa          6:58.2         138             17:33.3       94
                                                                                     36
103 Alexander Munn           18   Apex Friends,Apex,           6:49.4         78              17:33.4       95
                                                                                     25
104 John Padilla             18   Satellite HS,Satell          6:48.6         70              17:33.9       96
                                                                                     34
105 Ben Bauserman            20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          6:52.9         101             17:35.9       97
                                                                                      4
106 Justin Geneta            18   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:43.1         50              17:36.4       98
                                                                                     56
107 Garrett Wolfe            18   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:39.4         44              17:36.9       99
                                                                                     63
108 Kevin McAuliffe          19   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          7:07.6         179             17:37.4       100
                                                                                     71
109 Nathan Todd              19   Riverside HS,Leesbu          7:03.4         163             17:38.1       101
                                                                                     54
110 Will Kolb                20   Louisville M,Louisv          7:02.3         158             17:39.2       102
                                                                                     48
111 James Cobau              18   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          6:48.6         70              17:39.5       103
                                                                                     41
112 David Griffith           19   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          7:04.1         167             17:40.0       104
                                                                                     55
113 Walker Cummings          20   Satellite HS,Satell          7:03.1         161             17:40.8       105
                                                                                     48
114 Tanner Gage              18   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:03.8         165             17:41.2       106
                                                                                     51
115 Christian Sporre         20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          6:58.7         142             17:42.1       107
                                                                                     27
116 Jeremy Benson            18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:54.0         111             17:42.2       108
                                                                                      5
117 Zach Hanger              18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:50.7         86              17:42.7       109
                                                                                     31
118 Jonathon Hughes          18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          6:53.7         108             17:43.1       110
                                                                                     10
119 Bryce Gfroerer           18   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:54.8         117             17:43.2       111
                                                                                      2
119 Zeke Shore               18   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:50.3         82              17:43.2       112
                                                                                     37
121 Gage Summerlin           20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:51.5         88              17:44.0       113
                                                                                     33
122 Kyle Budd                21   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:51.9         91              17:44.1       114
                                                                                     31
123 Hayden Fukushima         19   Marist Schoo,Atlant          6:54.8         117             17:44.5       115
                                                                                      6
124 Colin McNally            19   Brentsville,Nokesvi          6:38.1         42              17:44.5       116
                                                                                     82
125 Colby Steger             20   Satellite HS,Satell          7:03.3         162             17:44.6       117
                                                                                     37
126 Jaylen Mallett           21 Marist Schoo,Atlant            6:54.2 112                     17:44.7        118

127 Kobe Thompson      19   Satellite HS,Satell          6:52.3         96              17:45.3       119
                                                                               31
128 Mac Jacobs         20   Leesville Ro,Raleig          7:00.8         150             17:45.3       120
                                                                               22
129 Joe Capannola      20   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:50.6         84              17:45.7       121
                                                                               45
130 Pierce Wells       19   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:46.0         60              17:45.7       122
                                                                               70
131 Will Gray          20   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:56.8         130             17:45.9       123
                                                                                1
132 Noah Franklin           Sanderson HS-NC              6:56.6         126             17:46.7       124
                                                                                6
133 Jackson Shawen     18   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          6:55.4         122             17:47.0       125
                                                                               11
134 Diego Palmisano    21   Marist Schoo,Atlant          7:01.2         153             17:47.1       126
                                                                               19
135 Alex Goldman       19   James River,Midloth          6:55.4         122             17:47.9       127
                                                                               13
136 Nick Strauch       19   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:52.6         98              17:48.6       128
                                                                               38
137 William Kressner   19   Charlotte La,Charlo          6:57.1         132             17:49.1       129
                                                                                5
138 Adam Downs         20   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          7:10.2         188             17:50.2       130
                                                                               50
139 Will Schepens      21   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:04.0         166             17:50.2       131
                                                                               27
140 Zachary Moore      20   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:44.0         52              17:51.8       132
                                                                               88
141 Joe Viqueira       18   Bethesda-Che,Bethes          7:07.6         179             17:51.8       133
                                                                               38
142 Joseph O'Such      20   Riverside HS,Leesbu          7:04.2         168             17:52.2       134
                                                                               26
143 Hudson Troisi      18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          6:57.0         131             17:52.5       135
                                                                               12
144 Patrick Broemmel   21   Brentsville,Nokesvi          6:56.3         125             17:54.0       136
                                                                               19
145 Logan Hale         20   Eastern HS-K,Louisv          6:54.9         120             17:54.1       137
                                                                               25
146 Will Pinson        22   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:57.4         134             17:54.5       138
                                                                               12
147 Willem Verska      19   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:03.6         164             17:55.3       139
                                                                               17
148 Nate Hammond       20   South Forsyt,Cummin          7:00.2         147             17:55.3       140
                                                                                1
149 Marc Olson         20   Sanderson HS,Raleig          6:57.6         136             17:55.8       141
                                                                               13
150 Jed Dudley         21   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:05.1         170             17:56.2       142
                                                                               20
151 Jackson Halus      18   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:52.8         100             17:56.6       143
                                                                               51
152 Cameron Rieman     18   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          6:59.4         145             17:57.4       144
                                                                                7
153 Ben Benson         20   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:05.0         169             17:59.0       145
                                                                               16
154 Will Gray          22   Forsyth Coun,Lewisv          6:48.5         69              18:00.4       146
                                                                               85
155 Bruce Lucas        18   Athens Drive,Raleig          6:49.0         75              18:00.5       147
                                                                               80
156 Ben Harrison       18   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          6:56.1         124             18:02.2       148
                                                                               32
157 Carson Pavelec     18   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:54.5         116             18:02.2       149
                                                                               41
158 Sean Clancy        18   Jefferson HS,Alexan          7:09.0         183             18:03.2       150
                                                                               25
159 Skylor Taylor      19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          7:01.1         152             18:03.3       151
                                                                                7
160 Bryce Becker       20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          7:07.5         177             18:03.6       152
                                                                               17
161 Josh Fretwell      19   Cave Spring,Roanoke          6:56.7         129             18:04.3       153
                                                                               32
162 Michael Cully      20   Marist School-GA,At          7:01.8         155             18:04.6
                                                                                7
163 Lucas Gonzalez     20   Marist Schoo,Atlant                                         18:04.7       154
164 Kyle Montgomery    19   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:51.7         90              18:05.4       155
                                                                               74
165 Chris Penwell      20   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:58.4         139             18:06.4       156
                                                                               26
166 Nick Begotka       18   Jefferson HS,Alexan          7:09.1         184             18:08.3       157
                                                                               18
167 Gabe Taylor        20   Satellite HS,Satell          7:02.8         159             18:09.4       158
                                                                                8
168 Marcus Danckert    18   Marist School-GA,At          7:02.2         157             18:09.5
                                                                               11
169 Marc Lombard       18 Athens Drive,Raleig            7:16.9 208                     18:10.2         159

170 Kyle Vetter            20   Middle Creek,Apex,           6:58.1         137             18:10.6       160
                                                                                   33
171 Michael Quartapella    18   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:13.8         197             18:12.0       161
                                                                                   26
172 Branson Weeks          18   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          7:13.6         196             18:12.4       162
                                                                                   24
173 MJ Ellis               20   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:03.0         160             18:13.2       163
                                                                                   13
174 Ben Brisard            18   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:06.7         174             18:13.4       164
                                                                                    
175 Grant White            19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          6:59.5         146             18:15.3       165
                                                                                   29
176 Brandon Turman         19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          7:15.5         202             18:16.4       166
                                                                                   26
177 Trayvone Young         18   Woodrow Wils,Portsn          6:52.6         98              18:16.8
                                                                                   79
178 Xander Krahn           18   Athens Drive,Raleig          7:07.5         177             18:17.2       167
                                                                                    1
179 Camden Carmichael      18   Middle Creek,Apex,           7:11.1         191             18:19.5       168
                                                                                   12
180 Colin Pelkey           20   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          7:09.9         186             18:20.8       169
                                                                                    6
181 Ethan Hagland          19   Jefferson Fo,Forest          7:00.7         149             18:22.5       170
                                                                                   32
182 Nate Kearney           18   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          7:09.7         185             18:23.3       171
                                                                                    3
183 Charles Harris         21   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:01.9         156             18:25.3       172
                                                                                   27
184 Ryan Collins           19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:15.4         201             18:25.7       173
                                                                                   17
185 Russell Sammons        19   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:09.9         186             18:25.9       174
                                                                                    1
186 Will Zwetolitz         19   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:17.4         210             18:26.4       175
                                                                                   24
187 Jamarcus Turner        20   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          7:06.5         173             18:27.6       176
                                                                                   14
188 Nick Gonzalez          19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:07.1         175             18:28.3       177
                                                                                   13
189 Aidan Ellsworth        19   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          7:12.4         195             18:29.7       178
                                                                                    6
190 Xander Keriazakos      19   Cave Spring,Roanoke          7:08.1         181             18:30.0       179
                                                                                    9
191 Will Parrish           19   Wesleyan Sch,Norcro          6:53.6         105             18:30.3       180
                                                                                   86
192 Benjamin Pannell       19   Brentsville,Nokesvi          6:53.4         103             18:30.4       181
                                                                                   89
193 Worth Hinshaw          20   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:17.6         211             18:37.0       182
                                                                                   18
194 Anderson Bitzenhofer   21   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:15.3         200             18:37.2       183
                                                                                    6
195 Chase Haight           19   Satellite HS,Satell          7:11.1         191             18:38.1       184
                                                                                    4
196 Ooch Crowder           20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          7:16.2         204             18:38.6       185
                                                                                    8
197 Cooper Chandler        21   Louisville M,Louisv          7:14.9         199             18:40.8       186
                                                                                    2
198 Andrew Ryder           20   Brentsville,Nokesvi          7:05.4         171             18:41.9       187
                                                                                   27
199 Montrece Lensey        18   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:11.4         193             18:43.3       188
                                                                                    6
200 Noah Buchsbaum         19   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          6:53.6         105             18:44.1       189
                                                                                   95
201 Colby Sisco            20   Quince Orcha,Gaithe          7:10.4         189             18:44.6       190
                                                                                   12
202 Matias Herrera         21   Lassiter HS-,Mariet          7:17.2         209             18:46.2       191
                                                                                    7
203 Brooks Byers           20   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          7:10.8         190             18:47.3       192
                                                                                   13
204 Ryan Duffy             21   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:16.8         207             18:48.4       193
                                                                                    3
205 Enzo Vergnano          21   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:08.5         182             18:50.6       194
                                                                                   23
206 Daniel Alex            18   Rock Ridge H,Ashbur          7:12.2         194             18:51.8
                                                                                   12
207 Max Geckler            21   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:15.7         203             18:52.5       195
                                                                                    4
208 Preston Knepper        20   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          7:17.9         212             18:53.1       196
                                                                                    4
209 Samuel Stewart         19   Laney HS-NC,Wilming          7:14.4         198             18:53.1       197
                                                                                   11
210 Jack Tiffany           19   Wake Forest,Wake Fo          7:07.1         175             18:54.2       198
                                                                                   35
211 Justin Hairfield       19   Brentsville,Nokesvi          7:05.4         171             18:54.7       199
                                                                                   40
212 Hayden Crawford        19   Heritage HS-,Wake F           7:16.3 205                    18:57.6         2 00
 
213 John Asimakopoulous   21   Cave Spring,Roanoke          7:16.6         206             19:01.5       201
                                                                                   7
214 Carter Bailey         19   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          7:21.0         215             19:12.2       202
                                                                                   1
215 Tyler Moore           20   Huntsville H,Huntsv          6:51.9         91              19:25.8       203
                                                                                  124
216 Johnny Vaughan        18   St. Xavier H,Louisv          7:18.5         214             19:26.9       204
                                                                                   2
217 Joshua Macasa         20   Liberty Chri,Lynchb          7:35.6         222             19:27.0       205
                                                                                   5
218 Jackson Barnard       19   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:17.9         212             19:33.9       206
                                                                                   6
219 Garrett Grochowski    19   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:29.6         218             19:38.1       207
                                                                                   1
220 Griffin Goodman       19   Heritage HS-,Wake F          7:32.1         220             19:52.5       208
                                                                                   
221 Aiden Glickman        21   Athens Drive,Raleig          7:36.3         223             19:52.9       209
                                                                                   2
222 Brandon Eisenstein    20   Ashley Ridge,Summer          7:30.9         219             20:04.7       210
                                                                                   3
223 Matthew Youngquist    20   Athens Drive,Raleig          7:38.0         225             20:11.5       211
                                                                                   2
224 Charlie Morlock       20   Athens Drive,Raleig          7:37.6         224             20:21.5       212
                                                                                   
225 Brandon Justice       18   Auburn HS-VA,Riner,          7:33.3         221             20:33.5       213
                                                                                   4
226 David Bilbrey         18   Charlotte La,Charlo          7:21.8         216             20:46.9       214
                                                                                  10


Return to Top

Email | About