MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Landon Invitational
Landon XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Landon
Bethesda, Maryland
2017-09-16


 Landon School                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/16/2017                         
                           Varsity Cross Country Meet                            
                                  Landon school                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Brown
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tewalt, Luke                 Washington L          17:35.02    1             
  2 Tsai, Kevin                  Landon                18:08.83    2             
  3 Menendez, Jace               Landon                18:11.77    3             
  4 Chadda, Arihant              Landon                18:12.18    4             
  5 de Beaufort, Liam            St John's College     18:18.03    5             
  6 Geist, Nick                  Washington L          18:20.31    6             
  7 Smith, Reese                 St John's College     18:27.87    7             
  8 Metz, Matthew                DeMatha Catholic      18:34.47    8             
  9 Place, Riley                 St John's College     18:50.48    9             
 10 Crnkovich, Tony              The Heights           19:00.99   10             
 11 Rurka, Benjamin              St John's College     19:08.63   11             
 12 Fowler, Isaiah               The Heights           19:09.99   12             
 13 Ahalt, John                  DeMatha Catholic      19:11.24   13             
 14 Spiva, Oliver                Washington L          19:13.90   14             
 15 Hanson, Samuel               Landon                19:14.21   15             
 16 Carlson, Charles             Bullis                19:15.40   16             
 17 Heinle, William              St John's College     19:23.05   17             
 18 Ferguson, Max                Bullis                19:24.03   18             
 19 Penafiel, Michael            St John's College     19:25.70   19             
 20 McIntyre, Mac                Bishop Ireton         19:26.04   20             
 21 Parsons, Thomas              DeMatha Catholic      19:26.51   21             
 22 Mateo, Luciano               Bishop Ireton         19:29.52   22             
 23 Fairclough, Arthur           St John's College     19:33.55   23             
 24 Crnkovich, Joseph            The Heights           19:38.42   24             
 25 Fischbach, Sebastian         Landon                19:46.26   25             
 26 Massad, Emil                 Maret                 19:48.58   26             
 27 Mullen, Jack                 St. Marys             19:50.91   27             
 28 Bohanan, Taylor              St. Marys             19:58.34   28             
 29 Yorio, Ethan                 St. Marys             20:00.04   29             
 30 Schermer, Luc                Landon                20:00.51   30             
 31 Seddon, Jake                 St. Marys             20:01.10   31             
 32 Pina, Tyler                  Bullis                20:04.01   32             
 33 Croker, Jackson              Landon                20:04.45   33             
 34 Eastman, Jack                Bishop Ireton         20:15.39   34             
 35 Bonfiglio, Luke              St. Marys             20:15.91   35             
 36 Ripley, Scout                St. Marys             20:16.52   36             
 37 Olson, Will                  Bishop Ireton         20:23.43   37             
 38 Gilbert, Michael             Landon                20:26.34                  
 39 Gutschick, Chris             Bullis                20:31.12   38             
 40 Peterson, Peyton             The Heights           20:42.02   39             
 41 Foran, Gavin                 DeMatha Catholic      20:48.32   40             
 42 Ahearn, Jackson              Bishop Ireton         20:51.03   41             
 43 McClorey, Luke               The Heights           20:54.58   42             
 44 Cahill, Michael              The Heights           20:57.91   43             
 45 Brown, Carter                Bishop Ireton         21:11.11   44             
 46 Gaietto, Peter               Bishop Ireton         21:29.06   45             
 47 Ervin, Ashby                 DeMatha Catholic      21:36.04   46             
 48 Hudson, James                DeMatha Catholic      21:36.56   47             
 49 Regardie, Max                Washington L          22:03.31   48             
 50 Guenther, Hans               The Heights           22:04.63   49             
 51 Mirabello, Rob               Washington L          22:07.12   50             
 52 Gaietto, Chris               Bishop Ireton         22:09.35                  
 53 Herrick, Stephen             The Heights           22:18.80                  
 54 Smith, Jonah                 Bishop Ireton         22:23.42                  
 55 Ball-Heldman, Julius         Maret                 22:42.47   51             
 56 Camarano, Steven             DeMatha Catholic      22:52.83   52             
 57 Nienaber, Kyle               Bishop Ireton         23:52.98                  
 58 McDonough, Roman             Washington L          24:32.36   53             
 59 Grimes, Brendan              Bullis                24:54.53   54             
 60 Haffenreffer, Thomas         Maret                 25:07.54   55             
 61 Wilkins, Alim                Washington L          25:49.08   56             
 62 Lowe, Thomas                 Maret                 25:49.40   57             
 63 Rosa, Andrew                 Covenant Life         27:40.20                  
 64 Ford, Jalen                  Maret                 28:18.06   58             
 65 Petit, Kendrick              Covenant Life         28:29.43                  
 66 Davenport, Tyler             Maret                 29:12.66   59             
 67 Wilbur, Samuel               Covenant Life         32:59.34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St John's College            49    5    7    9   11   17   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.06                                                    
         Average:    18:49.62                                                    
   2 Landon                       49    2    3    4   15   25   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.25                                                    
         Average:    18:42.65                                                    
   3 Washington Latin Pcs        119    1    6   14   48   50   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.66                                                    
         Average:    19:51.94                                                    
   4 The Heights                 127   10   12   24   39   42   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.20                                                    
   5 DeMatha Catholic            128    8   13   21   40   46   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.58                                                    
         Average:    19:55.32                                                    
   6 St. Marys                   150   27   28   29   31   35   36               
      Total Time:  1:40:06.30                                                    
         Average:    20:01.26                                                    
   7 Bishop Ireton               154   20   22   34   37   41   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.41                                                    
         Average:    20:05.09                                                    
   8 Bullis                      158   16   18   32   38   54                    
      Total Time:  1:44:09.09                                                    
         Average:    20:49.82                                                    
   9 Maret                       247   26   51   55   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:01:46.05                                                    
         Average:    24:21.21                                                    





 Landon School                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/16/2017                         
                           Varsity Cross Country Meet                            
                                  Landon school                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Brown
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 DiBari, Genevieve            Stone Ridge           20:00.22    1             
  2 Bitsberger, Kristen          Holton-Arms           20:31.44    2             
  3 Walter, Kate                 Stone Ridge           21:11.19    3             
  4 Cestari, Anna                St John's College     21:13.93    4             
  5 DeSarbo, Natalie             Holton-Arms           21:42.90    5             
  6 Eskin, Shifra                Holton-Arms           21:53.16    6             
  7 Heilbrun, Emme Cate          Bishop Ireton         22:00.32    7             
  8 Barnidge, Isabel             Stone Ridge           22:03.24    8             
  9 Donnelly, Kate               Bishop Ireton         22:24.65    9             
 10 Caspard, Clara               Maret                 22:32.28   10             
 11 Lohrer, Lizzie               Bishop Ireton         22:33.46   11             
 12 Fisher, Lauren               Bishop Ireton         22:42.24   12             
 13 Rodgers, Maddie              Stone Ridge           22:45.56   13             
 14 Engen, Lusya                 Holton-Arms           22:47.18   14             
 15 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St John's College     22:59.28   15             
 16 Fisher, Lindsey              Bishop Ireton         22:59.28   16             
 17 Keane, Mary                  Elizabeth Seton       22:59.28                  
 18 Chawk, Siobhan               Bishop Ireton         22:59.85   17             
 19 Szalay, Natalia              Holton-Arms           23:01.03   18             
 20 Stockton, Anne               Covenant Life         23:01.03                  
 21 Fontana, Madeline            Stone Ridge           23:05.18   19             
 22 D'Antonio, Maggie            St John's College     23:24.28   20             
 23 Marsh, Elizabeth             Holton-Arms           23:30.26   21             
 24 Peters, Caroline             St John's College     23:31.86   22             
 25 Lien, Katelyn                Maret                 23:32.85   23             
 26 Carter, Elizabeth            Bishop Ireton         23:36.28   24             
 27 DiBiase, Sophie              St John's College     23:38.35   25             
 28 Muldoon, Mary                Academy Of T          23:45.18   26             
 29 Segar, Anna                  Bishop Ireton         24:05.62                  
 30 Powell, Megan                St John's College     24:11.24   27             
 31 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy Of T          24:31.11   28             
 32 Feldberg, Sacha              Stone Ridge           24:32.52   29             
 33 Brokamp, Noelle              Bishop Ireton         24:34.23                  
 34 Doyle, Catherine             Elizabeth Seton       24:35.32                  
 35 Davis, Maggie                Holton-Arms           24:47.43   30             
 36 May, Emily                   Academy Of T          24:53.87   31             
 37 Chadwick, Ella               Maret                 24:58.11   32             
 38 Howley, Caroline             Academy Of T          25:01.85   33             
 39 Yunger, Meghan               St. Marys             25:02.95   34             
 40 Casey, Reilly                Bishop Ireton         25:21.72                  
 41 McMahon, Kylie               St. Marys             25:23.25   35             
 42 Kenyon, Julie                Madeira               25:27.01   36             
 43 Hermans, Isobel              Academy Of T          25:29.98   37             
 44 Warfield, Lauren             St. Marys             25:44.06   38             
 45 Saint Armour, Renie          St. Marys             25:44.74   39             
 46 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy Of T          25:48.51   40             
 47 Ayers, Jackie                Madeira               25:49.02   41             
 48 Liu, Joyce                   Stone Ridge           25:51.53   42             
 49 Torp, Ella                   Academy Of T          25:52.51   43             
 50 Balzano, Katie               St. Marys             25:52.93   44             
 51 Pitts, Alexandra             Stone Ridge           25:58.59                  
 52 Davis, Stella                Madeira               26:08.60   45             
 53 Lyons, Maria                 Madeira               26:24.23   46             
 54 Richardson, Claire           St. Marys             26:26.77   47             
 55 Dennison, Sara               St. Marys             26:36.21   48             
 56 Bennett, Maddie              Madeira               26:38.35   49             
 57 Kmetz, Suzanne               Elizabeth Seton       27:55.10                  
 58 Dodd, Grace                  Maret                 27:55.59   50             
 59 Smith, Frances               Maret                 28:10.81   51             
 60 Matthews, Rachel             Covenant Life         30:13.53                  
 61 Han, Keira                   Madeira               31:57.35   52             
 62 Weintrob, Lexi               Maret                 32:00.13   53             
 63 Kann, Leah                   Maret                 32:15.37   54             
 64 Motta, Isabella              Covenant Life         41:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart     44    1    3    8   13   19   29   42          
      Total Time:  1:49:05.39                                                    
         Average:    21:49.08                                                    
   2 Holton-Arms                  45    2    5    6   14   18   21   30          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.71                                                    
         Average:    21:59.15                                                    
   3 Bishop Ireton                55    7    9   11   12   16   17   24          
      Total Time:  1:52:39.95                                                    
         Average:    22:31.99                                                    
   4 St John's College            86    4   15   20   22   25   27               
      Total Time:  1:54:47.70                                                    
         Average:    22:57.54                                                    
   5 Academy Of The Holy Cross   155   26   28   31   33   37   40   43          
      Total Time:  2:03:41.99                                                    
         Average:    24:44.40                                                    
   6 Maret                       166   10   23   32   50   51   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:07:09.64                                                    
         Average:    25:25.93                                                    
   7 St. Marys                   190   34   35   38   39   44   47   48          
      Total Time:  2:07:47.93                                                    
         Average:    25:33.59                                                    
   8 Madeira                     217   36   41   45   46   49   52               
      Total Time:  2:10:27.21                                                    
         Average:    26:05.45                                                    





 Landon School                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/16/2017                         
                           Varsity Cross Country Meet                            
                                  Landon school                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Daez, Miguel                 Spire Homeschool      18:32.65    1             
  2 Fouse, Bailey                Spire Homeschool      19:01.45    2             
  3 Geier, Nick                  Spire Homeschool      19:07.56    3             
  4 Walsh, Ryan                  St John's College     19:35.57    4             
  5 Teter, Chris                 St John's College     19:49.43    5             
  6 Carey, Jack                  St John's College     20:40.01    6             
  7 Sheridan, Andrew             St John's College     20:40.90    7             
  8 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNamara       21:11.23    8             
  9 Gletner, Daniel              St John's College     21:11.58    9             
 10 D'Angelo, Peter              St John's College     21:12.08   10             
 11 Ibanez, Patrick              St John's College     21:20.39   11             
 12 Smith-Cassidy, Hayward       DeMatha Catholic      21:22.16   12             
 13 Frazier, Nick                St. Marys             21:31.14   13             
 14 Monaghan, Nicholas           The Heights           21:36.86   14             
 15 Downs, Jack                  St John's College     21:42.60                  
 16 O'Connell, Liam              St. Marys             21:44.89   15             
 17 McCain, Jeremiah             Bishop McNamara       21:52.56   16             
 18 Whitaker, Noah               Bishop McNamara       21:53.56   17             
 19 Legaspi, Manuel              DeMatha Catholic      21:55.01   18             
 20 Stockmal, Neil               St John's College     22:02.87                  
 21 Place, Christopher           St John's College     22:04.65                  
 22 Beatty, Nick                 The Heights           22:09.71   19             
 23 Dilmaghani, Dara             Landon                22:14.53   20             
 24 Spence, Peter                The Heights           22:19.53   21             
 25 Wolf, Michael                St John's College     22:19.81                  
 26 Hamilton, Brage              Landon                22:23.00   22             
 27 Smith, Presley               Landon                22:28.31   23             
 28 Ribeiro, Matthew             The Heights           22:32.30   24             
 29 Smith, Harrison              Landon                22:34.95   25             
 30 Jackson, Creedence           DeMatha Catholic      22:39.56   26             
 31 Holleman, Mason              Landon                22:43.81   27             
 32 Moore, Darius                Bishop McNamara       22:47.59   28             
 33 Ferncrombie, Jasper          Washington L          22:47.94   29             
 34 Coppola, Cayden              St John's College     22:49.52                  
 35 Kilmer, Thomas               The Heights           22:50.75   30             
 36 Viana, Dante                 Bishop Ireton         22:53.56   31             
 37 Hockenberry, Allen           St. Marys             22:59.39   32             
 38 Falcone, Tony                The Heights           23:01.95   33             
 39 Burdick, Matthew             Bishop Ireton         23:10.43   34             
 40 Solomon, Jacob               Landon                23:13.13   35             
 41 Schneider, Matt              St John's College     23:13.74                  
 42 Roque, Jamar                 Bishop Ireton         23:23.55   36             
 43 Barteldes, Daniel            St John's College     23:24.66                  
 44 Patrick, Shane               The Heights           23:36.61   37             
 45 Beauch, Duncan               Bishop Ireton         23:40.94   38             
 46 Arias, Willaim               St. Marys             23:44.96   39             
 47 Weidner, Nicholas            St. Marys             23:45.35   40             
 48 Hensley, Elijah              Bishop Ireton         23:53.11   41             
 49 Andrews, Gus                 Landon                23:54.37   42             
 50 Burdick, David               Bishop Ireton         23:55.35   43             
 51 Brew, Baxter                 Landon                23:57.42                  
 52 Edson, Jared                 Landon                23:57.75                  
 53 Desai, Deven                 Landon                24:05.78                  
 54 Roy, Mathias                 DeMatha Catholic      24:10.17   44             
 55 D'Antonio, Frankie           St John's College     24:16.45                  
 56 Ferguson, John               Bishop Ireton         24:20.91   45             
 57 Drury, Peter                 Spire Homeschool      24:23.69   46             
 58 Geier, Matt                  Spire Homeschool      24:27.60   47             
 59 Spence, Robert               The Heights           24:32.01                  
 60 Gordon, Robert               DeMatha Catholic      24:39.93   48             
 61 Pfundstein, Cayden           St. Marys             24:46.68   49             
 62 Martinez, Chris              St John's College     24:47.96                  
 63 Grillo, Matthew              Bishop Ireton         24:52.26                  
 64 O'Neil, Nicholas             The Heights           24:53.08                  
 65 Morin, Vincent               St John's College     25:00.79                  
 66 Johnson, Critter             Bishop Ireton         25:04.37                  
 67 Carbone, Matt                St. Marys             25:06.44   50             
 68 Mitchell, Alex               Bishop Ireton         25:08.49                  
 69 Martinez, Trevor             St. Marys             25:14.10                  
 70 Kavanaugh, Colin             St John's College     25:19.04                  
 71 Pedraza Garcia, Rodrigo      Landon                25:23.24                  
 72 Arzayus, Lucas               DeMatha Catholic      25:24.02   51             
 73 Long, Michael                St John's College     25:24.50                  
 74 Mingo, Caleb                 Spire Homeschool      25:27.86   52             
 75 Bailey, London               DeMatha Catholic      25:37.04   53             
 76 Brooks, Jason                Bishop McNamara       25:42.27   54             
 77 Vance, Dominic               The Heights           25:43.36                  
 78 Garrity, John                St. Marys             25:44.53                  
 79 Friel, Jacob                 St. Marys             25:46.80                  
 80 Ager, Nathaniel              DeMatha Catholic      25:49.55                  
 81 Williams, Joshua-Paul        Bishop McNamara       25:49.85   55             
 82 White, William               The Heights           25:55.93                  
 83 Teipe, Chris                 Bishop Ireton         25:56.68                  
 84 McIntyre, Calum              Bishop Ireton         25:58.62                  
 85 Clark, Silas                 Bishop McNamara       26:00.42   56             
 86 Kan, Jonathan                Landon                26:02.76                  
 87 Polk, Cameron                DeMatha Catholic      26:06.74                  
 88 Moffett, Mason               Bishop Ireton         26:07.63                  
 89 Gayle-Taylor, Julius         Bishop McNamara       26:15.63                  
 90 Taylor, Talbot               St John's College     26:16.03                  
 91 Thaxton, Nile                Washington L          26:31.78   57             
 92 Grant, Ryan                  Bishop Ireton         26:32.23                  
 93 Ramiscal, Gabe               Bishop Ireton         26:42.12                  
 94 Austin, Will                 Spire Homeschool      26:51.50   58             
 95 Mwombella, Paul              Washington L          26:56.07   59             
 96 Tiller, Miles                Washington L          26:56.49   60             
 97 Elliott, Bodior              DeMatha Catholic      26:59.54                  
 98 Robertson, Drew              DeMatha Catholic      26:59.88                  
 99 Drury, Jay                   Spire Homeschool      27:03.37                  
100 Johnson, Jerrold             Landon                27:13.15                  
101 Gutowski, Michael            The Heights           27:35.25                  
102 Weinberger, Benny            Washington L          27:37.27   61             
103 Curry, Kendrick              Maret                 27:38.35                  
104 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan         Bishop McNamara       27:40.94                  
105 King, Peter                  Landon                28:11.43                  
106 Banks, Jaden                 Bishop McNamara       28:23.21                  
107 Werhan, Zack                 Landon                28:32.83                  
108 Brown, Alex                  Landon                28:45.64                  
109 Sabatini, Jack               Bishop Ireton         28:50.96                  
110 Dragacevac, Nikola           Landon                29:09.29                  
111 Moses, Colin                 Bishop Ireton         29:32.23                  
112 Swindell, Nathaniel          Bishop Ireton         29:36.22                  
113 Van Allen, Peter             Landon                29:49.28                  
114 Kilmer, Sebastian            Maret                 29:50.87                  
115 Fang, Ethan                  Landon                29:58.02                  
116 Price, Farley                Landon                29:59.66                  
117 Qiu, Peter                   Landon                32:00.11                  
118 Kasner, Ryan                 DeMatha Catholic      33:01.27                  
119 Brown, Charles               Washington L          36:34.26   62             
120 Peckl, Joseph                Bishop Ireton         43:27.43                  
121 Constandy, Max               Bishop Ireton         43:28.17                  
122 Wetherly, James              Bishop Ireton         43:28.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St John's College            31    4    5    6    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.49                                                    
         Average:    20:23.50                                                    
   2 Spire Homeschool             99    1    2    3   46   47   52   58          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.95                                                    
         Average:    21:06.59                                                    
   3 The Heights                 108   14   19   21   24   30   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.15                                                    
         Average:    22:17.83                                                    
   4 Landon                      117   20   22   23   25   27   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:52:24.60                                                    
         Average:    22:28.92                                                    
   5 Bishop McNamara             123    8   16   17   28   54   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:53:27.21                                                    
         Average:    22:41.45                                                    
   6 St. Marys                   139   13   15   32   39   40   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.73                                                    
         Average:    22:45.15                                                    
   7 DeMatha Catholic            148   12   18   26   44   48   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:54:46.83                                                    
         Average:    22:57.37                                                    
   8 Bishop Ireton               180   31   34   36   38   41   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:57:01.59                                                    
         Average:    23:24.32                                                    
   9 Washington Latin Pcs        266   29   57   59   60   61   62               
      Total Time:  2:10:49.55                                                    
         Average:    26:09.91                                                    





 Landon School                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/16/2017                         
                           Varsity Cross Country Meet                            
                                  Landon school                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Edelman, Zoe                 Washington L          23:10.25    1             
  2 Kennedy, Lanie               Spire Homeschool      23:18.39                  
  3 Gately, Anna                 Bishop Ireton         24:25.40    2             
  4 Mote, Madison                Bishop Ireton         24:39.10    3             
  5 Fitzpatrick, Grace           Spire Homeschool      24:39.58                  
  6 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNamara       25:02.98    4             
  7 Williams, Aliya              St John's College     25:18.93    5             
  8 LaFrance, Maia               St John's College     25:22.30    6             
  9 Crawford, Anya               St John's College     25:47.94    7             
 10 McHugh, Maggie               Bishop Ireton         26:18.33    8             
 11 Blanco, Analucia             Bishop Ireton         26:25.78    9             
 12 Droege, Alice                St John's College     26:35.43   10             
 13 McGuckin, Caitlin            Bishop Ireton         26:43.37   11             
 14 Nowland, Aubrey              Washington L          27:01.38   12             
 15 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNamara       27:07.07   13             
 16 Stack, Annabelle             Madeira               27:12.02   14             
 17 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNamara       27:16.09   15             
 18 Butler, Nora                 Washington L          27:23.28   16             
 19 Myers, Julia                 St John's College     27:26.41   17             
 20 Claire, Annelise             Washington L          27:30.44   18             
 21 Smith, Maeve                 Academy Of T          27:38.34   19             
 22 Mateo, Maria                 Bishop Ireton         27:43.05   20             
 23 Hare, Emma                   Bishop Ireton         27:48.18   21             
 24 Wendt, Emma                  Stone Ridge           27:51.73   22             
 25 Moore, Lydia                 Washington L          27:53.37   23             
 26 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNamara       28:00.32   24             
 27 Miller, Sara                 St John's College     28:02.06   25             
 28 Toner, Megan                 Stone Ridge           28:04.65   26             
 29 Fischler, Grace              Stone Ridge           28:06.89   27             
 30 Collins, Orla                St John's College     28:08.21   28             
 31 Wiley, TaMira                Bishop McNamara       28:09.70   29             
 32 Attar, Emma                  Stone Ridge           28:10.58   30             
 33 LeDoyen, Lexi                Bishop Ireton         28:14.02                  
 34 Sliman, Hannah               Bishop Ireton         28:15.56                  
 35 Schmidt, Camille             Academy Of T          28:17.88   31             
 36 Ceballos, Anna               St John's College     28:18.77                  
 37 Kushan, Julia                Stone Ridge           28:21.05   32             
 38 Barker, Vivian               Bishop Ireton         28:25.54                  
 39 Cavanaugh, Maggie            Stone Ridge           28:27.23   33             
 40 Lindsay, Gemma               St John's College     28:29.73                  
 41 Marsiglia, Zoe               Stone Ridge           28:43.99   34             
 42 Lander, Caroline             St John's College     28:54.19                  
 43 Dunbar, Teaghan              Madeira               29:05.53   35             
 44 Megeth, Chloe                Washington L          29:08.90   36             
 45 Maxwell, Hayley              Academy Of T          29:11.88   37             
 46 Hauge, Reade                 Stone Ridge           29:17.37                  
 47 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNamara       29:26.32   38             
 48 Gutierrez, Hannah            Stone Ridge           29:28.72                  
 49 McNicol, Monica              Bishop Ireton         29:34.59                  
 50 Maurano, Caroline            Stone Ridge           29:51.48                  
 51 Pane, Alicia                 Stone Ridge           29:54.05                  
 52 Finney, Elaine               Academy Of T          30:02.35   39             
 53 Vincent, Maddie              St John's College     30:02.83                  
 54 Milano, Rose                 Academy Of T          30:03.78   40             
 55 Sawyer, Madeline             Academy Of T          30:17.21   41             
 56 May, Molly                   Academy Of T          30:17.79   42             
 57 LaMagna, Rachel              Academy Of T          30:26.05                  
 58 Grouch, Belinda              Holton-Arms           30:36.43                  
 59 Maurer, Meg                  Bishop Ireton         30:38.24                  
 60 Ocasal, Casey                Madeira               30:43.29   43             
 61 Garra, Hattie                Bishop Ireton         31:02.29                  
 62 Rangoussis, Nicole           St John's College     31:06.11                  
 63 Bamberger, Rachel            Madeira               31:11.48   44             
 64 Fitzpatrick, Clare           Spire Homeschool      31:16.73                  
 65 Tulip, Hannah                St John's College     31:25.36                  
 66 Sebastian, Gabbie            Academy Of T          31:32.54                  
 67 Mitchell, Stella             Academy Of T          31:32.84                  
 68 Torp, Margaret               Academy Of T          31:35.60                  
 69 Diaz, Isabella               Bishop Ireton         31:57.55                  
 70 Mekonen, Mawersia            Stone Ridge           32:16.75                  
 71 Brophy, Theo                 Stone Ridge           32:20.69                  
 72 Kimiecik, Clare              Academy Of T          32:41.21                  
 73 Heming, Catherine            Stone Ridge           32:51.40                  
 74 Jordan, Kassandra            Madeira               32:55.87   45             
 75 Leszczak, Aubrey             Bishop Ireton         33:19.07                  
 76 Owona, Princesse             Elizabeth Seton       33:43.75                  
 77 Dyke, Katie                  Bishop Ireton         33:52.68                  
 78 Qi, Irene                    Holton-Arms           33:56.50                  
 79 Hill, Grace                  Madeira               34:00.13   46             
 80 Silsby, Olivia               Maret                 34:32.31                  
 81 McMickle, Nora               St John's College     34:46.22                  
 82 Shannon, Kelly               Stone Ridge           34:56.15                  
 83 Abraham, Abigail             Bishop Ireton         34:59.15                  
 84 Baum, Aggie                  Academy Of T          35:25.18                  
 85 McCormick, Emily             Spire Homeschool      36:11.98                  
 86 Losee, Rima                  Maret                 36:33.47                  
 87 Zuk, Chloe                   Elizabeth Seton       36:52.41                  
 88 Selassie, Alessandra         Maret                 37:01.02                  
 89 Courtis, Joanna              Stone Ridge           37:14.51                  
 90 Fontaine, Leslie             Academy Of T          37:36.78                  
 91 Cibel, Audrey                Stone Ridge           38:10.84                  
 92 Kaminski, Emily              Stone Ridge           38:11.20                  
 93 Minor, Kaitlyn               Elizabeth Seton       39:47.47                  
 94 Pereira, Arianna             Elizabeth Seton       39:53.45                  
 95 Beidas, Tohfe                Bishop Ireton         40:01.84                  
 96 Matheny, Esther              Holton-Arms           40:27.43                  
 97 Bennett, Sophie              Maret                 41:22.75                  
 98 Knestout, Teresa             St John's College     43:12.31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Ireton                33    2    3    8    9   11   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:08:31.98                                                    
         Average:    25:42.40                                                    
   2 St John's College            45    5    6    7   10   17   25   28          
      Total Time:  2:10:31.01                                                    
         Average:    26:06.21                                                    
   3 Washington Latin Pcs         70    1   12   16   18   23   36               
      Total Time:  2:12:58.72                                                    
         Average:    26:35.75                                                    
   4 Bishop McNamara              85    4   13   15   24   29   38               
      Total Time:  2:15:36.16                                                    
         Average:    27:07.24                                                    
   5 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart    137   22   26   27   30   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:20:34.90                                                    
         Average:    28:06.98                                                    
   6 Academy Of The Holy Cross   166   19   31   37   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:25:14.23                                                    
         Average:    29:02.85                                                    
   7 Madeira                     181   14   35   43   44   45   46               
      Total Time:  2:31:08.19                                                    
         Average:    30:13.64                                                    





Return to Top

Email | About