MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Chancellor Invitational
Chancellor Invitational History
Hosted By:
Fredericksburg, Virginia
2017-09-02

results from va.milesplit.com

All Finishers - Varsity A Boys
Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:35:26 2017 Chancellor Invitational  09/02/2017

Boys 5000 Meter Run
                                             
 Pl Name                     S Yr Time       Pace  School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   ----  ------                                    ---

  1 Daniel O'Brien           M SO 16:55.0    5:27  Virginia Episcopal School
  2 Henrik Anderson          M SR 17:15.2    5:33  Mountain View  High School                  1
  3 Dillon Fields            M JR 17:17.8    5:34  Riverbend High School                       2
  4 Evan Leach               M SR 17:17.9    5:34  Riverbend High School                       3
  5 Paul Sepulveda           M JR 17:29.5    5:38  Stafford High School                        4
  6 Mitch Dolby              M JR 17:35.7    5:40  James Monroe High School                    5
  7 Kolby Demory             M JR 17:40.4    5:41  Woodbridge                                  6
  8 Justin Sriver            M JR 17:40.6    5:41  Patriot High School                         7
  9 Michael Speeney          M JR 17:44.4    5:43  Patriot High School                         8
 10 Ethan Pettyjohn          M FR 17:50.4    5:45  Orange County                               9
 11 Josh Daggett             M SO 17:51.3    5:45  Riverbend High School                      10
 12 William Snead            M JR 17:53.2    5:45  James Monroe High School                   11
 13 Robert Gunia             M JR 17:54.6    5:46  Courtland High School                      12
 14 Ryan Pendergast          M FR 17:58.0    5:47  Heritage - Leesburg                        13
 15 Dalton Oylear            M SO 18:02.8    5:49  Stafford High School                       14
 16 Ryan Hamacher            M JR 18:03.3    5:49  Patriot High School                        15
 17 Jack Rock                M SR 18:09.8    5:51  Brooke Point High School                   16
 18 Ashton Drake             M SR 18:09.9    5:51  Patriot High School                        17
 19 Jon Hamilton             M SO 18:17.5    5:53  Smithfield                                 18
 20 Miles Polhamus           M JR 18:19.5    5:54  Patriot High School                        19
 21 Christopher Guerrero     M JR 18:19.9    5:54  Brooke Point High School                   20
 22 Abraham Martinez         M JR 18:20.2    5:54  King George High School                    21
 23 Nathan Notgrass          M SO 18:21.3    5:54  Stafford High School                       22
 24 Chauncey Longman         M SR 18:22.5    5:55  Chancellor High School                     23
 25 Tyler Misencik           M JR 18:27.3    5:56  Woodbridge                                 24
 26 Garrett Brannon          M JR 18:29.3    5:57  Patriot High School                        25
 27 Graham Ohleger           M SR 18:31.3    5:58  Brooke Point High School                   26
 28 Jacob Carr               M JR 18:32.9    5:58  Sherando High School
 29 Joseph Lewis             M JR 18:34.5    5:59  Brooke Point High School                   27
 30 Christopher Skibinski    M SR 18:34.5    5:59  Patriot High School                        28
 31 Rosney Johnson           M SR 18:37.1    6:00  Woodbridge                                 29
 32 Johnny Babyak            M FR 18:37.3    6:00  Smithfield                                 30
 33 Caleb Delage             M JR 18:37.9    6:00  Courtland High School                      31
 34 Nick Willging            M SR 18:38.1    6:00  Courtland High School                      32
 35 Tomas Michael            M SR 18:39.7    6:00  Trinity School at Meadow View
 36 Griffin Floyd            M SR 18:44.5    6:02  Orange County                              33
 37 Jonah Cunney             M FR 18:51.0    6:04  Colonial Forge                             34
 38 Edward Gaines            M SR 18:52.1    6:04  Mountain View  High School                 35
 39 Zachary Wadas            M JR 18:53.5    6:05  Courtland High School                      36
 40 James Farrell            M SR 18:54.0    6:05  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              37
 41 Ryan Islas               M SO 18:55.2    6:05  Brooke Point High School                   38
 42 Ethan Speyer             M JR 18:55.4    6:05  Brooke Point High School                   39
 43 Luka Van der pluijm      M JR 18:55.5    6:05  Tandem Friends School
 44 Justin Luna              M SR 18:57.0    6:06  North Stafford                             40
 45 Noah Solomon             m JR 18:57.2    6:06  Colonial Forge                             41
 46 Bobby Lee                M JR 18:57.8    6:06  Orange County                              42
 47 Carlos Guardado          M SR 18:57.8    6:06  Woodbridge                                 43
 48 Kyle Shea                M SR 18:58.8    6:07  King George High School                    44
 49 Owen Lenzmeier           M FR 18:58.9    6:07  Brooke Point High School                   45
 50 Jordan Dixon             M JR 19:00.3    6:07  Chancellor High School                     46
 51 Alex Hall                M SR 19:01.8    6:08  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              47
 52 Jose Urquiza             M JR 19:05.9    6:09  Woodbridge                                 48
 53 Graham Haederle          M JR 19:09.1    6:10  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              49
 54 Justin Grondine          M SO 19:09.2    6:10  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              50
 55 Anthony Solorzano        M JR 19:10.4    6:10  Mountain View  High School                 51
 56 Ben Rouch                M SR 19:11.0    6:10  Heritage - Leesburg                        52
 57 Aidan Fritz              M JR 19:12.9    6:11  Mountain View  High School                 53
 58 Nathan Stevenson         M SO 19:13.1    6:11  Tandem Friends School
 59 Andre Stencavage         M JR 19:13.3    6:11  Colonial Forge                             54
 60 Chance Bowers            M JR 19:15.7    6:12  Orange County                              55
 61 Samuel Harris            M SR 19:15.7    6:12  Stafford High School                       56
 62 Nik Wrye                 M JR 19:16.2    6:12  Massaponax High School                     57
 63 Colin Ames               M JR 19:17.8    6:13  Trinity Christian School                   58
 64 Ethan Bryant             M SO 19:18.0    6:13  Chancellor High School                     59
 65 Maxwell Bailey           M JR 19:19.2    6:13  Trinity Christian School                   60
 66 Colton Ferguson          m SR 19:19.5    6:13  Smithfield                                 61
 67 Ethan Wrye               M SO 19:21.3    6:14  Massaponax High School                     62
 68 Kyle Ernandes            M FR 19:21.5    6:14  Courtland High School                      63
 69 John Bigalbal            M SR 19:21.7    6:14  Heritage - Leesburg                        64
 70 Pace Palmer              M JR 19:27.6    6:16  Smithfield                                 65
 71 Greg Campfield           M JR 19:28.2    6:16  Courtland High School                      66
 72 Ryan Miller              M SR 19:29.7    6:16  Riverbend High School                      67
 73 Alex Kolar               M SO 19:30.5    6:17  James Monroe High School                   68
 74 Brandon Duncan           M JR 19:32.6    6:17  Riverbend High School                      69
 75 Tyler Goehrung           M SR 19:36.8    6:19  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              70
 76 Christopher King         M SR 19:40.1    6:20  Heritage - Leesburg                        71
 77 Travis Egan              M JR 19:40.1    6:20  Colonial Forge                             72
 78 Isaiah Luckey            M SO 19:40.6    6:20  Woodbridge                                 73
 79 William Rowe             M JR 19:42.4    6:21  James Monroe High School                   74
 80 John Bailey              M SO 19:43.5    6:21  Trinity Christian School                   75
 81 Tyler Miranda            M FR 19:43.6    6:21  Chancellor High School                     76
 82 Alex Dachos              M FR 19:44.1    6:21  King George High School                    77
 83 Jeremiah Chukwu          M JR 19:48.1    6:22  Chancellor High School                     78
 84 Pat Strong               M JR 19:49.7    6:23  Colonial Forge                             79
 85 Kevin King               M JR 19:51.6    6:24  Colonial Forge                             80
 86 Jordan Smith             M SO 19:51.9    6:24  North Stafford                             81
 87 Noah Tinsley             M SR 19:53.0    6:24  Tandem Friends School
 88 Andrew Gido              M SR 19:55.1    6:25  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              82
 89 Thomas Boris             M SO 19:55.1    6:25  Heritage - Leesburg                        83
 90 Noah LeCain              M FR 19:56.4    6:25  North Stafford                             84
 91 Lucas Williams           M SO 19:57.9    6:26  Sherando High School
 92 Jonas Fuglem             M 8  19:58.8    6:26  Quantico Middle/High School
 93 Dylan Soles              M SO 19:59.1    6:26  Riverbend High School                      85
 94 Abram Billings           M SO 19:59.5    6:26  Mountain View  High School                 86
 95 Adrian Montney           M SR 19:59.5    6:26  Stafford High School                       87
 96 Cole Taylor              M JR 20:00.1    6:26  Chancellor High School                     88
 97 Thomas Peterson          M JR 20:04.7    6:28  Chancellor High School                     89
 98 Luke Mellor              M JR 20:05.8    6:28  Mountain View  High School                 90
 99 Josh Faneuf              M SO 20:10.6    6:30  King George High School                    91
100 James Long               M JR 20:11.0    6:30  Courtland High School                      92
101 Chris Baylor             M SR 20:12.4    6:30  Woodbridge                                 93
102 Aidan Ridderhof          M FR 20:13.0    6:30  James Monroe High School                   94
103 Jacob Polcha             M SO 20:13.9    6:31  Stafford High School                       95
104 Jared Yi                 M SR 20:15.4    6:31  Mountain View  High School                 96
105 Zachary Branner          M SR 20:16.6    6:32  Riverbend High School                      97
106 Travis Mueller           M JR 20:18.3    6:32  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              98
107 Terence McKenzie         M JR 20:20.3    6:33  James Monroe High School                   99
108 Adam Morrison            M JR 20:20.9    6:33  Massaponax High School                    100
109 Josh Brown               M SO 20:24.6    6:34  Heritage - Leesburg                       101
110 Tyler Saville            M FR 20:27.4    6:35  Heritage - Leesburg                       102
111 Cooper Boley             M FR 20:28.8    6:36  Smithfield                                103
112 Ryan Doering             M SO 20:37.6    6:38  Massaponax High School                    104
113 Joshua Webb              M FR 20:46.7    6:41  North Stafford                            105
114 Charlie Kennedy          M JR 20:47.1    6:41  Tandem Friends School
115 Brady Wingeart           M FR 20:48.0    6:42  King George High School                   106
116 Asher Marr               M JR 21:01.3    6:46  Trinity School at Meadow View
117 Mario Barahona Jr        M SO 21:08.9    6:48  Massaponax High School                    107
118 Jackson Nordberg         M SR 21:12.4    6:50  Quantico Middle/High School
119 Josh Phillips            M SR 21:16.0    6:51  Smithfield                                108
120 Thomas Driscoll          M SR 21:16.5    6:51  James Monroe High School                  109
121 Ian Holloman             M SO 21:16.9    6:51  Smithfield                                110
122 David Dale               M SR 21:35.5    6:57  King George High School                   111
123 Latham Browning          M FR 21:40.7    6:59  Orange County                             112
124 Joshua Lavrinovich       M SR 21:43.4    7:00  North Stafford                            113
125 Tyler Trask              M SR 21:43.6    7:00  Orange County                             114
126 Johnny Curran            M SR 21:44.4    7:00  Seton School
127 Jarious Faulkner         M JR 21:48.5    7:01  Orange County                             115
128 Andrew Harlow            M JR 21:49.3    7:01  Trinity Christian School                  116
129 Peter Bryant             M SR 22:08.4    7:08  Trinity School at Meadow View
130 Dylan Paul               M FR 22:08.8    7:08  Trinity Christian School                  117
131 Jeremy Kraisser          M JR 22:20.4    7:11  King George High School                   118
132 Josh Maher               M JR 22:23.9    7:13  Trinity School at Meadow View
133 Ricky Valdez             M FR 22:34.9    7:16  Trinity Christian School                  119
134 Ethan Cook               M SO 22:37.9    7:17  Seton School
135 Ryan Harlow              M SO 22:39.3    7:18  Quantico Middle/High School
136 Samuel Kramer            M 8  22:40.5    7:18  Seton School
137 Jonathan Wells           M SR 22:43.8    7:19  North Stafford                            120
138 Thomas Harlow            M JR 22:44.5    7:19  Quantico Middle/High School


 1 Patriot High Scho    PT   66
 2 Brooke Point High    BP  127
 3 Woodbridge           WB  150
 4 Riverbend High Sc    RB  151
 5 Courtland High Sc    CT  174
 6 Stafford High Sch    ST  183
 7 Mountain View  Hi    MV  226
 8 Orange County        OR  251
 9 James Monroe High    JM  252
10 Our Lady of Good     GC  253
11 Smithfield           SF  277
12 Colonial Forge       CF  280
13 Chancellor High S    CH  282
14 Heritage - Leesbu    HR  283
15 King George High     LB  339
16 North Stafford       NS  423
17 Trinity Christian    TC  426
18 Massaponax High S    MA  430    

All Finishers - Varsity B Boys
Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:05 2017 Chancellor Invitational  09/02/2017

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Pl Name                     S Yr Time       Pace  School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   ----  ------                                    ---

  1 Alex Loukili             M SR 17:43.0    5:42  South Lakes                                 1
  2 Riley Fletcher           M JR 17:43.3    5:42  Woodberry Forest                            2
  3 Parker Watt              M JR 17:46.8    5:43  Woodberry Forest                            3
  4 Owen Walker              M SR 17:53.8    5:46  South Lakes                                 4
  5 James Harris             M FR 18:05.0    5:49  Sherando High School                        5
  6 William Rich             M SR 18:09.9    5:51  Woodberry Forest                            6
  7 Julien Xantus            M JR 18:13.0    5:52  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School      7
  8 Nick Buckner             M SR 18:13.4    5:52  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School      8
  9 Liam Polhamus            M SO 18:15.6    5:53  Patriot High School                         9
 10 Peter Delmolino          M SR 18:22.4    5:55  South Lakes                                10
 11 Christian Arellano       M SO 18:26.1    5:56  Sherando High School                       11
 12 Henry Clark              M JR 18:28.5    5:57  Woodberry Forest                           12
 13 Calvin Warstler          M JR 18:32.9    5:58  South Lakes                                13
 14 Henry Singleton          M JR 18:42.3    6:01  Woodberry Forest                           14
 15 Fionn Desmond            M SR 18:55.2    6:05  Broad Run High School                      15
 16 Yohannes Kidanu          m SO 18:59.7    6:07  Woodbridge                                 16
 17 Simon Fossett            M FR 19:01.6    6:07  Broad Run High School                      17
 18 John Eggeman             M SR 19:01.7    6:07  South Lakes                                18
 19 Joseph Schwab            M FR 19:02.4    6:08  Patriot High School                        19
 20 Alex Cummings            M JR 19:06.2    6:09  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     20
 21 Trey Massey              M JR 19:09.2    6:10  Patriot High School                        21
 22 Ty Waits                 M SO 19:12.4    6:11  Sherando High School                       22
 23 Evan Luczko              M JR 19:16.9    6:12  South Lakes                                23
 24 Sahil Gulati             M JR 19:20.2    6:13  Patriot High School                        24
 25 Webb Nims                M JR 19:20.6    6:14  South Lakes                                25
 26 Matthew Kenny            M SR 19:22.6    6:14  Caroline High School                       26
 27 Jason Fred               M JR 19:22.7    6:14  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     27
 28 Josh Umbrell             M SR 19:23.9    6:15  South Lakes
 29 Panos Aubin              M JR 19:25.8    6:15  Broad Run High School                      28
 30 Kyle Moore               M SR 19:26.4    6:15  Courtland High School                      29
 31 Matthew Wilson           M SR 19:27.4    6:16  Patriot High School                        30
 32 John Gates               M FR 19:27.4    6:16  Sherando High School                       31
 33 emmanuel Jones           M SR 19:32.7    6:17  North Stafford                             32
 34 Connell Calvert          M JR 19:33.2    6:18  Woodbridge                                 33
 35 Gavin Brown              M SR 19:34.9    6:18  Patriot High School                        34
 36 Thomas LaRow             M SO 19:34.9    6:18  South Lakes
 37 Jake Lobash              M SR 19:35.1    6:18  Walsingham Academy                         35
 38 Matthew Umbrell          M SO 19:39.4    6:20  South Lakes
 39 Roberto Cruz             M JR 19:41.4    6:20  Woodbridge                                 36
 40 Chris Linton             M JR 19:41.5    6:20  Woodbridge                                 37
 41 Matthew Spears           M JR 19:41.5    6:20  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              38
 42 Vaughn Morris            M JR 19:41.9    6:20  Patriot High School                        39
 43 Alex Beckner             M SO 19:50.5    6:23  South Lakes
 44 Ryan Daniels             M SO 19:51.6    6:24  Woodberry Forest                           40
 45 Ben Goldring             M SO 19:52.5    6:24  Patriot High School
 46 Patrick Murphy           M JR 19:53.3    6:24  Walsingham Academy                         41
 47 Jorge Vargas             M JR 19:54.0    6:24  Mountain View  High School                 42
 48 Michael Schenning        M JR 19:54.1    6:24  Woodbridge                                 43
 49 Xavier White             M SR 19:54.4    6:24  Chancellor High School                     44
 50 Phoenix Rash             M SO 19:55.4    6:25  North Stafford                             45
 51 Niall Lowrie             M SR 19:59.5    6:26  Caroline High School                       46
 52 Tucker Snow              M FR 20:01.4    6:27  Chancellor High School                     47
 53 Mason Burba              M SR 20:01.4    6:27  North Stafford                             48
 54 Jackson Sompayrac        M SR 20:02.0    6:27  Woodberry Forest                           49
 55 Brett Edmundson          M JR 20:02.4    6:27  Colonial Forge                             50
 56 Cole Marushi             M SO 20:02.8    6:27  North Stafford                             51
 57 Chirag Tiwari            M SR 20:03.9    6:27  Broad Run High School                      52
 58 Alex Balcom              M FR 20:06.3    6:28  Patriot High School
 59 Brandon Thompson         M FR 20:11.2    6:30  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     53
 60 Gian Torres              M JR 20:12.1    6:30  Riverbend High School                      54
 61 Tanay Kurane             M SR 20:12.7    6:30  Broad Run High School                      55
 62 Eddie Miller             M SR 20:13.7    6:31  Walsingham Academy                         56
 63 Justin Robles            M SR 20:15.2    6:31  Woodbridge                                 57
 64 Jack Madison             M JR 20:19.0    6:32  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     58
 65 Christian Leap           M FR 20:20.2    6:33  Brooke Point High School
 66 Zach Haines              M FR 20:21.7    6:33  Colonial Forge                             59
 67 Keita Heinrich           M SR 20:21.8    6:33  South Lakes
 68 Ryan Wall                M SO 20:22.0    6:33  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     60
 69 Samuel Vorimo            M JR 20:23.9    6:34  Broad Run High School                      61
 70 Colin Patil              M FR 20:24.5    6:34  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              62
 71 Ryan Butcher             M FR 20:24.9    6:34  Riverbend High School                      63
 72 Brandon Kwon             M JR 20:28.5    6:35  Chancellor High School                     64
 73 Mathew Brause            M JR 20:29.4    6:36  Walsingham Academy                         65
 74 Michael Diamantis        M JR 20:30.7    6:36  Sherando High School                       66
 75 Jacob Hamacher           M SO 20:31.4    6:36  Patriot High School
 76 Brenden Stoneberger      M SR 20:33.8    6:37  Sherando High School                       67
 77 Addison Stuck            M JR 20:36.7    6:38  Broad Run High School                      68
 78 Nolan Biddle             M SR 20:37.3    6:38  Mountain View  High School                 69
 79 Tyler Dalton             M JR 20:38.9    6:39  Smithfield                                 70
 80 Nate Raffier             M SR 20:39.3    6:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 81 Christopher Pope         M SO 20:40.8    6:39  Smithfield                                 71
 82 Guy Wall                 M SR 20:42.8    6:40  Woodberry Forest
 83 Trace Richard            M SR 20:42.9    6:40  Woodberry Forest
 84 Ricardo Perez            M SR 20:47.4    6:41  Fredericksburg Christian                   72
 85 Andrew Baucum            M SR 20:48.1    6:42  North Stafford                             73
 86 Liam Keefe               M FR 20:49.4    6:42  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              74
 87 Jack Shonka              M JR 20:49.8    6:42  Walsingham Academy                         75
 88 David Berry              M SO 20:52.2    6:43  Sherando High School                       76
 89 Aaron Hernandez          M JR 20:53.7    6:44  Chancellor High School                     77
 90 Daniel Wade              M SR 20:55.2    6:44  North Stafford                             78
 91 Chris Blanton            M SR 20:56.0    6:44  Caroline High School                       79
 92 Daniel Martino           M SO 20:58.4    6:45  Riverbend High School                      80
 93 Mason Stuck              M JR 20:58.6    6:45  Broad Run High School
 94 Trevor Smith             M FR 21:03.0    6:47  Caroline High School                       81
 95 Ryan Lovell              M JR 21:04.1    6:47  Courtland High School                      82
 96 Kevin Kaczmar            M SR 21:06.0    6:47  Courtland High School                      83
 97 Adam Brown               M SO 21:08.3    6:48  Sherando High School
 98 Spencer Dearborn         M SR 21:10.4    6:49  Woodberry Forest
 99 Miguel Hernandez         M SR 21:12.5    6:50  James Monroe High School                   84
100 Joe Keller               M SO 21:12.8    6:50  Courtland High School                      85
101 Russell Regan            M SO 21:13.3    6:50  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
102 Justin Simon             M SR 21:13.9    6:50  Fredericksburg Christian                   86
103 Hayden Braun             M FR 21:19.2    6:52  Brooke Point High School
104 Jacob Woolard            M SR 21:21.5    6:52  Riverbend High School                      87
105 Levi Hoffman             M JR 21:36.6    6:57  James Monroe High School                   88
106 Paul Vey                 M SO 21:38.4    6:58  Broad Run High School
107 Eric Sheetz              M FR 21:39.8    6:58  Sherando High School
108 Ethan Perdew             M SO 21:41.6    6:59  Colonial Forge                             89
109 Logan Helsley            M JR 21:42.2    6:59  Courtland High School                      90
110 Brandon McVade           M FR 21:43.3    6:59  James Monroe High School                   91
111 Dalton Muterspaw         M SR 21:46.6    7:01  Mountain View  High School                 92
112 Ryan Sweet               M SO 21:47.0    7:01  James Monroe High School                   93
113 Jake Filippelli          M JR 21:47.2    7:01  Brooke Point High School
114 Mark Yacone              M JR 21:49.0    7:01  Mountain View  High School                 94
115 Luke Smith               M SO 21:50.7    7:02  Fredericksburg Christian                   95
116 Noah Duker               M FR 21:54.7    7:03  Caroline High School                       96
117 Evan Maliszewski         M FR 21:57.2    7:04  Riverbend High School                      97
118 Wyatt Wade               M FR 21:59.5    7:05  Trinity Christian School                   98
119 Brian Stull              M SR 22:00.4    7:05  Smithfield                                 99
120 Joseph Baker             M FR 22:00.8    7:05  North Stafford                            100
121 Paul Lucas               M FR 22:04.1    7:06  James Monroe High School                  101
122 Ian Allison              M JR 22:05.8    7:07  North Stafford
123 Andrew Martinez          M FR 22:07.2    7:07  North Stafford
124 Nicholas Guynn           M SR 22:07.7    7:07  Colonial Forge                            102
125 Cameron Kulstad          M JR 22:07.9    7:07  Mountain View  High School                103
126 Thomas Wheatley          M JR 22:12.7    7:09  Woodbridge                                104
127 JOCQUIN BALDACCI         M FR 22:13.6    7:09  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             105
128 Tristen Duckworth        M FR 22:22.6    7:12  Riverbend High School                     106
129 Luke Wilson              M SR 22:24.2    7:13  Orange County
130 Mason Cunningham         M SO 22:29.5    7:14  Quantico Middle/High School               107
131 William Carr             M JR 22:30.0    7:15  Chancellor High School                    108
132 Kevin Rodriguez          M 8  22:30.0    7:15  Seton School                              109
133 Evan Rehrauer            M 8  22:33.7    7:16  Smithfield                                110
134 Anthony Piccoli          M SR 22:34.0    7:16  Colonial Forge                            111
135 Shomon Hill              M SR 22:34.9    7:16  Brooke Point High School
136 William Russell          M SO 22:36.3    7:17  Colonial Forge                            112
137 Tommy Cantwell           M FR 22:36.7    7:17  Chancellor High School                    113
138 Gordon Unterbrink        M JR 22:39.3    7:18  Caroline High School                      114
139 Jacob Caldwell           M JR 22:41.0    7:18  Chancellor High School                    115
140 Riley Fulwider           M SO 22:43.6    7:19  Colonial Forge                            116
141 Caleb Ricciardi          M JR 22:44.1    7:19  Mountain View  High School                117
142 Thomas Bower             M SO 22:44.3    7:19  Orange County
143 Connor Hicks             M FR 22:47.7    7:20  Colonial Forge
144 Micah High               M SO 22:49.5    7:21  Caroline High School                      118
145 Phillip Hunt             M FR 22:50.8    7:21  Woodbridge
146 Aidan Huff               M SO 22:52.9    7:22  Caroline High School
147 Quinn Bonney             M SO 22:53.4    7:22  James Monroe High School                  119
148 Nate Benson              M FR 22:55.8    7:23  Walsingham Academy                        120
149 Soren Thompson           M SO 22:57.8    7:23  Woodbridge
150 Ethan Ricker             M SO 23:10.9    7:28  Walsingham Academy                        121
151 Patrick Curran           M JR 23:19.0    7:30  Seton School                              122
152 Liam O'Gorman            M FR 23:22.8    7:32  Chancellor High School
153 Thomas Gido              M SO 23:23.8    7:32  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             123
154 Joe Curran               M 8  23:37.0    7:36  Seton School                              124
155 Ryan Murphy              M FR 23:46.0    7:39  Sherando High School
156 Rand Lichtman            M SO 23:52.5    7:41  Broad Run High School
157 Tim Ge                   M JR 23:55.4    7:42  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             125
158 Andrew Willging          M SR 24:12.4    7:47  Riverbend High School                     126
159 Noah Bryant              M FR 24:17.1    7:49  Trinity School at Meadow View
160 Max Volk                 M 8  24:20.8    7:50  Seton School                              127
161 Cody Armstrong           M SR 24:23.0    7:51  Smithfield                                128
162 Dominick Yacono          M 8  24:28.4    7:53  Walsingham Academy
163 Will Hamilton            M SR 24:30.5    7:53  Smithfield                                129
164 Tony Altman              M SR 24:34.6    7:55  Smithfield                                130
165 Joel Church              M FR 24:44.7    7:58  Chancellor High School
166 Aaron Ratcliffe          M FR 24:44.8    7:58  Orange County
167 Jackson Lamm             M 8  24:50.5    8:00  Smithfield
168 Troy Sykes               M JR 25:00.2    8:03  Quantico Middle/High School               131
169 Jackson Frey             M SO 25:04.7    8:04  Trinity Christian School                  132
170 Nathan Miller            M SR 25:06.3    8:05  Fredericksburg Christian                  133
171 Ritchie Hartigan         M JR 25:25.7    8:11  Fredericksburg Christian                  134
172 Dean Fecteau             M SO 25:26.0    8:11  Quantico Middle/High School               135
173 Walter Grigsby           M FR 25:30.4    8:13  Trinity Christian School                  136
174 Ben Fidler               M SO 25:35.0    8:14  James Monroe High School                  137
175 Josiah Koehler           M SR 25:35.0    8:14  Orange County
176 Gregory Peterson         M SR 25:41.2    8:16  Walsingham Academy
177 Robert Clawes            M SO 25:45.1    8:17  Trinity Christian School                  138
178 Abe Rowe                 M FR 25:47.8    8:18  James Monroe High School
179 Kyle Da Re               M FR 26:13.2    8:26  Seton School                              139
180 Brady Stalls             M FR 26:20.9    8:29  Smithfield
181 Merritt Barklage         M SO 26:23.7    8:30  Seton School                              140
182 Edson Decker             M JR 27:23.1    8:49  Chancellor High School
183 Aiden Port               M SO 27:45.6    8:56  Quantico Middle/High School               141
184 Ben Furness              M SO 27:47.2    8:57  Quantico Middle/High School               142
185 Max Driskell             M FR 30:21.9    9:46  Quantico Middle/High School               143
186 Michael Clawes           M SO 32:15.4   10:23  Trinity Christian School                  144

 1 Woodberry Forest     WF   37
 2 South Lakes          SL   46
 3 Patriot High Scho    PT  103
 4 St John Paull the    SJ  115
 5 Sherando High Sch    SH  135
 6 Woodbridge           WB  165
 7 Broad Run High Sc    BR  167
 8 North Stafford       NS  249
 9 Walsingham Academ    WA  272
10 Caroline High Sch    CA  328
11 Chancellor High S    CH  340
12 Courtland High Sc    CT  369
13 Riverbend High Sc    RB  381
14 Mountain View  Hi    MV  400
15 Our Lady of Good     GC  402
16 Colonial Forge       CF  411
17 James Monroe High    JM  457
18 Smithfield           SF  478
19 Fredericksburg Ch    FC  520
20 Seton School         SE  621
21 Trinity Christian    TC  648
22 Quantico Middle/H    QU  656

All Finishers - Varsity Girls
Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:35:47 2017 Chancellor Invitational  09/02/2017

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Pl Name                     S Yr Time       Pace  School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   ----  ------                                    ---

  1 Allison Fick             F JR 19:20.1    6:13  Colonial Forge                              1
  2 Savannah Roark           F SO 19:52.6    6:24  Courtland High School                       2
  3 Aubrey Wingeart          F SR 19:54.9    6:25  King George High School                     3
  4 Lindsay Yentz            F SR 19:56.7    6:25  Patriot High School                         4
  5 Isabelle Gulgert         F JR 20:19.4    6:32  South Lakes                                 5
  6 Kayla Shelkey            F JR 20:28.7    6:35  Trinity Christian School                    6
  7 Mckenzi Watkins          F JR 20:34.4    6:37  Colonial Forge                              7
  8 Aleigh Browning          F JR 20:44.0    6:40  Riverbend High School                       8
  9 Laura Webb               F JR 20:45.0    6:41  Woodbridge                                  9
 10 Savannah Olyniec         F SR 20:51.3    6:43  North Stafford                             10
 11 Jenny Schilling          F FR 20:53.0    6:43  Heritage - Leesburg                        11
 12 Audrey Corbet            F SR 21:05.9    6:47  Heritage - Leesburg                        12
 13 Carrie Stinchcomb        F FR 21:15.9    6:51  James Monroe High School                   13
 14 Emily McGrath            F SR 21:21.1    6:52  South Lakes                                14
 15 Katie Bidwell            F SR 21:25.6    6:54  South Lakes                                15
 16 Hannah Koepfinger        F SR 21:30.0    6:55  King George High School                    16
 17 Eva Kerr                 F JR 21:36.2    6:57  James Monroe High School                   17
 18 Kayla Loescher           F FR 21:37.7    6:58  Colonial Forge                             18
 19 Alexis Smith             F SR 21:40.6    6:59  Colonial Forge                             19
 20 Rachel Kreitzer          F SR 21:42.5    6:59  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     20
 21 Olivia Couillard         F JR 21:44.4    7:00  Sherando High School
 22 Ginny Beringer           F FR 21:46.8    7:01  James Monroe High School                   21
 23 Reagan Tobias            F SR 21:47.9    7:01  South Lakes                                22
 24 Stella Williams          F JR 21:49.8    7:02  Sherando High School
 25 Frankie Riggs            F SO 21:52.3    7:02  Walsingham Academy                         23
 26 Elle Slater              F FR 21:52.9    7:03  Courtland High School                      24
 27 Katherine Calvert        F SO 21:53.1    7:03  Stafford High School                       25
 28 Maegan Savoie            F JR 21:58.3    7:04  Colonial Forge                             26
 29 Julianne Hudson          F JR 22:17.6    7:11  Massaponax High School                     27
 30 Kayla Kosco              F SO 22:18.4    7:11  Massaponax High School                     28
 31 Maggie Ralston           F SR 22:18.7    7:11  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              29
 32 Jordan Anderson          F JR 22:25.2    7:13  South Lakes                                30
 33 Cicely Dunaway           F SR 22:26.0    7:13  Patriot High School                        31
 34 Camryn Ubert             F JR 22:31.1    7:15  Sherando High School
 35 Michelle Valcich         F JR 22:31.1    7:15  Patriot High School                        32
 36 Grace Schwab             F JR 22:31.5    7:15  Patriot High School                        33
 37 Kenady Horne             F SR 22:33.4    7:16  Riverbend High School                      34
 38 Delaney Riggs            F SR 22:35.1    7:16  Walsingham Academy                         35
 39 Elizabeth  Vaughn        F SR 22:36.3    7:17  Riverbend High School                      36
 40 Anna Prater              F SR 22:37.9    7:17  South Lakes                                37
 41 Catherine Schumacher     F SR 22:48.2    7:20  Walsingham Academy                         38
 42 Emma Lobash              F 8  22:50.8    7:21  Walsingham Academy                         39
 43 Nina Costanza            F FR 22:51.6    7:21  Heritage - Leesburg                        40
 44 Claudia Wendt            F SR 22:51.8    7:22  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              41
 45 Caroline Jones           F SR 22:52.6    7:22  Stafford High School                       42
 46 Kiely Curran             F SR 22:52.8    7:22  Walsingham Academy                         43
 47 Kerstin Fagerstrom       F SO 22:53.5    7:22  Trinity School at Meadow View              44
 48 Rebecca Tidwell          F SO 22:55.7    7:23  King George High School                    45
 49 Alexis Carmine           F SO 22:56.8    7:23  Courtland High School                      46
 50 Freya Mackenzie          F SO 22:57.6    7:23  Heritage - Leesburg                        47
 51 Madeleine Burneskis      F JR 22:57.7    7:23  Patriot High School                        48
 52 Kata Major               F SR 22:59.4    7:24  South Lakes                                49
 53 Madison Brown            F SO 22:59.8    7:24  Chancellor High School
 54 Annie Garcia-Trung       F 8  23:02.1    7:25  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              50
 55 Grace Pippin             F JR 23:02.1    7:25  Patriot High School                        51
 56 Clare Kinney             F JR 23:06.6    7:26  Walsingham Academy                         52
 57 Anna Jockin              F FR 23:07.2    7:26  Riverbend High School                      53
 58 Hannah Morrison          F JR 23:07.6    7:27  North Stafford                             54
 59 Kendall Zywiak           F SO 23:07.8    7:27  Riverbend High School                      55
 60 Kate O'Brien             F SR 23:11.7    7:28  Virginia Episcopal School
 61 Caitlynn Melanson        F JR 23:14.9    7:29  Smithfield                                 56
 62 Claire Garster           F SR 23:15.6    7:29  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     57
 63 Ambika Minocha           F SR 23:21.6    7:31  South Lakes
 64 Elizabeth Hussey         F SO 23:22.5    7:31  Woodbridge                                 58
 65 Gracie Steigler          F JR 23:26.5    7:33  Orange County                              59
 66 Samantha Miller          F SO 23:27.4    7:33  Patriot High School                        60
 67 Serena McGowan           F JR 23:29.1    7:34  Massaponax High School                     61
 68 Corynne Dunaway          F FR 23:34.3    7:35  Patriot High School
 69 Megan Mesick             F SR 23:34.8    7:35  Chancellor High School
 70 Hillary Jean-Bart        F SO 23:35.3    7:36  Massaponax High School                     62
 71 Emma Stockham            F JR 23:36.3    7:36  Mountain View  High School                 63
 72 Sydney Widic             F SO 23:39.3    7:37  Heritage - Leesburg                        64
 73 Caroline Ramirez   S     F JR 23:39.5    7:37  Stafford High School                       65
 74 Grace Vidlak             F SR 23:39.9    7:37  Walsingham Academy                         66
 75 Hailey Yentz             F FR 23:40.8    7:37  Patriot High School
 76 Gina Pallotta            F JR 23:40.8    7:37  Heritage - Leesburg                        67
 77 Haley Casperson          F JR 23:43.1    7:38  James Monroe High School                   68
 78 Sarah McCabe             F JR 23:44.4    7:38  Mountain View  High School                 69
 79 Aunnika Stone            F JR 23:45.3    7:39  Colonial Forge                             70
 80 Ellianna Bailey          F JR 23:45.4    7:39  King George High School                    71
 81 Emilie Holmquist         F JR 23:49.8    7:40  Mountain View  High School                 72
 82 Hayden Bissell           F JR 23:51.5    7:41  Patriot High School
 83 Meghan Boylan            F SO 23:54.0    7:42  Heritage - Leesburg                        73
 84 Jenny Jia                F JR 23:59.8    7:43  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              74
 85 Tess Small               F SO 24:00.7    7:44  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     75
 86 Erin Elliott             F FR 24:03.9    7:45  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     76
 87 Katerinne Pereira        F SR 24:04.0    7:45  Woodbridge                                 77
 88 Brooke Wilson            F SO 24:04.3    7:45  Smithfield                                 78
 89 Charisa Morris           F JR 24:05.6    7:45  Smithfield                                 79
 90 Riley Tibert             F SO 24:07.7    7:46  Riverbend High School                      80
 91 Alden Carter             F SR 24:09.7    7:47  Orange County                              81
 92 Savannah Mitchell        F SR 24:12.5    7:48  Colonial Forge                             82
 93 Lila Cobey               F JR 24:15.0    7:48  James Monroe High School                   83
 94 Samantha Grant           F SO 24:18.9    7:50  Smithfield                                 84
 95 Rachel Good              F SR 24:21.9    7:51  Stafford High School                       85
 96 Julia Grimson            F SR 24:21.9    7:51  Walsingham Academy
 97 Isabella Pihlstrom       F SO 24:22.0    7:51  Smithfield                                 86
 98 Mary Oelrich             F SO 24:23.7    7:51  Orange County                              87
 99 Anastasia Cox            F JR 24:23.8    7:51  Chancellor High School
100 Teagan Diss              F JR 24:28.3    7:53  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              88
101 Sydney Gaston            F SR 24:34.7    7:55  North Stafford                             89
102 Katherine Oylear         F SO 24:44.2    7:58  Stafford High School                       90
103 Lydia Snyder             F JR 24:45.2    7:58  North Stafford                             91
104 Leah Conrad              F JR 24:46.7    7:59  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     92
105 Virginia Faulconer       F SR 24:46.9    7:59  Orange County                              93
106 Marlese Boyer            F JR 24:48.9    7:59  Smithfield                                 94
107 Carli Wadas              F JR 24:50.4    8:00  Courtland High School                      95
108 Ana Heller               F FR 24:51.1    8:00  James Monroe High School                   96
109 Evelyn Tse               F SO 24:53.5    8:01  Stafford High School                       97
110 Sarah Young              F JR 24:55.2    8:01  Riverbend High School                      98
111 Jade Grooms              F JR 24:56.2    8:02  Smithfield                                 99
112 Grace Grbach             F FR 24:56.9    8:02  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             100
113 Sarah Cyphers            F JR 24:58.4    8:02  North Stafford                            101
114 Erin Baker               F SR 24:59.0    8:02  King George High School                   102
115 Clare Johnson            F JR 25:00.1    8:03  Mountain View  High School                103
116 Ann Young                F SO 25:00.7    8:03  Trinity Christian School                  104
117 Kelsey Judd              F JR 25:04.1    8:04  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School    105
118 Alexandra Haggerty       F SO 25:05.2    8:04  Walsingham Academy
119 Ana Haines               F SR 25:08.7    8:06  Massaponax High School                    106
120 Briana Green             F SR 25:09.2    8:06  King George High School                   107
121 Jessica Conway           F SR 25:12.9    8:07  James Monroe High School                  108
122 Tiana Laux               F SO 25:17.0    8:08  Colonial Forge
123 Haley Kerhart            F SO 25:19.1    8:09  Courtland High School                     109
124 Sarah Burke              F SO 25:21.8    8:10  Trinity Christian School                  110
125 Erin Jones               F SO 25:24.7    8:11  Woodbridge                                111
126 Katrina Wong             F JR 25:35.8    8:14  Stafford High School                      112
127 Rebekah Bautista         F SO 25:42.7    8:17  Massaponax High School                    113
128 Emily Martens            F SO 25:44.7    8:17  Trinity Christian School                  114
129 Daisy Floyd              F SO 25:47.0    8:18  Orange County                             115
130 Riley McDonald           F SR 25:48.1    8:18  North Stafford                            116
131 Kaylee Arndt             F SO 25:49.0    8:19  North Stafford                            117
132 Natalia Stencavage       f JR 26:06.3    8:24  Colonial Forge
133 Zainab Abbas             F SR 26:20.1    8:29  Woodbridge                                118
134 Paige Hazzard            F SR 26:21.8    8:29  Trinity School at Meadow View             119
135 Nicole Luna              F SO 26:25.2    8:30  North Stafford
136 Angelyse Cardona         F SR 26:51.6    8:39  Brooke Point High School
137 Tabathia Paulus          F SO 26:57.2    8:41  Brooke Point High School
138 Leanna Tarr              F SR 27:12.2    8:45  Mountain View  High School                120
139 Kelley Long              F SR 27:14.3    8:46  Courtland High School                     121
140 Brianna Lee              F 8  27:15.4    8:46  Quantico Middle/High School
141 Amaya Reynolds           F JR 27:27.2    8:50  Brooke Point High School
142 Amy Padilla              F SR 27:28.0    8:50  Quantico Middle/High School
143 Kylie Trask              F FR 27:33.4    8:52  Orange County                             122
144 Griffin Johnston         F JR 27:36.1    8:53  Trinity School at Meadow View             123
145 Nina Ruiz                F FR 27:45.9    8:56  Trinity School at Meadow View             124
146 Claire Ames              F SO 27:59.9    9:01  Trinity Christian School                  125
147 Hollis Bannister         F SO 28:34.2    9:12  Trinity Christian School                  126
148 Callie Copeland          F FR 28:52.8    9:18  Trinity Christian School                  127
149 Daelyn Joss              F FR 29:37.1    9:32  Walsingham Academy
150 Anika Verdire            F SO 29:42.8    9:34  Our Lady of Good Counsel High             128
151 Anna Styers              F SR 29:58.4    9:39  Trinity School at Meadow View             129
152 Kassidy Rose             F JR 33:12.1   10:41  Orange County                             130


 1 Colonial Forge       CF   71
 2 South Lakes          SL   86
 3 Patriot High Scho    PT  148
 4 Heritage - Leesbu    HR  174
 5 Walsingham Academ    WA  178
 6 Riverbend High Sc    RB  186
 7 James Monroe High    JM  202
 8 King George High     LB  237
 9 Courtland High Sc    CT  276
10 Our Lady of Good     GC  282
11 Massaponax High S    MA  284
12 Stafford High Sch    ST  307
13 St John Paull the    SJ  320
14 North Stafford       NS  345
15 Woodbridge           WB  373
16 Smithfield           SF  383
17 Mountain View  Hi    MV  427
18 Orange County        OR  435
19 Trinity Christian    TC  459
20 Trinity School at    TR  539

All Finishers - Development Boys
Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:21 2017 Chancellor Invitational  09/02/2017

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Pl Name                     S Yr Time       Pace  School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   ----  ------                                    ---

  1 Nicholas Gryski          M JR 19:05.7    6:09  South Lakes                                 1
  2 Aidan Mahoney            M FR 19:18.9    6:13  South Lakes                                 2
  3 Thomas Sepulveda         M FR 19:21.8    6:14  Stafford High School                        3
  4 Jack Ingersoll           M SO 19:26.4    6:15  South Lakes                                 4
  5 Brendan O'Brien          M SR 19:27.1    6:16  Patriot High School                         5
  6 Devyn Stout              M SO 19:37.4    6:19  King George High School                     6
  7 Matt D'Lugos             M SO 19:40.3    6:20  Mountain View  High School                  7
  8 Lance Coleman            M JR 19:42.8    6:21  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School      8
  9 Liam Zinn                M FR 19:46.6    6:22  Stafford High School                        9
 10 Alex Lawson              M JR 19:51.1    6:23  South Lakes                                10
 11 Aiden Totten             M FR 19:59.8    6:26  South Lakes                                11
 12 Matthew Blair            M SR 20:03.1    6:27  Patriot High School                        12
 13 Joshua Howard            M SR 20:17.8    6:32  Patriot High School                        13
 14 Brandon Hudson           M SR 20:22.0    6:33  Colonial Forge                             14
 15 Stephen Esse             M SO 20:28.0    6:35  South Lakes                                15
 16 Noah Cahoon              M FR 20:29.4    6:36  Mountain View  High School                 16
 17 Elliot Brown             M SR 20:29.8    6:36  Patriot High School                        17
 18 Paul Migliara            M SO 20:30.2    6:36  South Lakes                                18
 19 Ty Chinyarong            M FR 20:34.8    6:37  Mountain View  High School                 19
 20 Rex Roeske               M SR 20:38.7    6:39  King George High School                    20
 21 Tasdiq Bashar            M FR 20:47.1    6:41  South Lakes
 22 Gabe Short               M JR 20:50.0    6:42  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     21
 23 Rudy Gasser              M 8  20:50.6    6:43  Seton School
 24 Liam Lawrence            M JR 20:51.4    6:43  South Lakes
 25 AJ Merrill               M FR 20:53.5    6:43  Patriot High School                        22
 26 Cole Loveman             M SR 21:04.2    6:47  Patriot High School                        23
 27 Krzystoffer Miller       M JR 21:06.2    6:48  Broad Run High School                      24
 28 James Russ               M FR 21:12.5    6:50  Mountain View  High School                 25
 29 Alec Sherwood            M SO 21:14.8    6:50  Courtland High School                      26
 30 Anthony Gresko           M FR 21:14.8    6:50  Stafford High School                       27
 31 Ryan Giebel              M FR 21:17.2    6:51  South Lakes
 32 Asa Iem                  M SO 21:24.0    6:53  Stafford High School                       28
 33 Nathan Scheibe           M JR 21:28.6    6:55  Stafford High School                       29
 34 Jack Sydes               M SO 21:29.2    6:55  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     30
 35 Taylor Verhine           M SR 21:29.7    6:55  Broad Run High School                      31
 36 Trevor Rorrer            M FR 21:31.6    6:56  Heritage - Leesburg                        32
 37 Drew Zinn                M JR 21:33.3    6:56  Stafford High School                       33
 38 Christopher Garrison     M JR 21:33.8    6:56  King George High School                    34
 39 Joseph Coticchia         M FR 21:35.2    6:57  South Lakes
 40 Michael Messina          M SR 21:36.8    6:57  Broad Run High School                      35
 41 Jeremy Ghannoum          M SO 21:39.0    6:58  Riverbend High School                      36
 42 Lance Rauser             M FR 21:42.2    6:59  Sherando High School
 43 Samuel Dumont            M FR 21:42.9    6:59  James Monroe High School                   37
 44 Ryder Rose               M 8  21:45.4    7:00  Orange County                              38
 45 Andrew LaFratta          M SR 21:46.8    7:01  Stafford High School                       39
 46 Michael Arner            M FR 21:52.4    7:02  Colonial Forge                             40
 47 Julian Sheridan          M SO 21:52.9    7:03  South Lakes
 48 Peter O'Donohue          M JR 21:54.0    7:03  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     41
 49 Andy Taylor              M FR 21:57.0    7:04  South Lakes
 50 Gabe Bowman              M FR 21:57.2    7:04  King George High School                    42
 51 Austin Poteet            M FR 22:01.0    7:05  Stafford High School
 52 Aidan Poteet             M JR 22:02.4    7:06  Stafford High School
 53 Vincent Prudhomme        m SO 22:02.7    7:06  South Lakes
 54 Zach Elliott             M SO 22:03.2    7:06  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     43
 55 Jacob Belardo            M FR 22:08.5    7:08  Broad Run High School                      44
 56 Renzo Almelor            M JR 22:11.1    7:08  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     45
 57 Craig Swaiin             M FR 22:11.9    7:09  Mountain View  High School                 46
 58 Zachary Mills            M SO 22:12.9    7:09  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     47
 59 Sebastian Stanton        M JR 22:13.1    7:09  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 60 Jose Venancio            M SO 22:18.5    7:11  South Lakes
 61 Joseph Clement           M SO 22:19.2    7:11  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 62 Issac Heath              M JR 22:20.8    7:12  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 63 Linus Birkenes           M JR 22:22.2    7:12  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 64 Adam Pearcy              M FR 22:22.6    7:12  Riverbend High School                      48
 65 Andrew Rawlings          M FR 22:23.6    7:12  Riverbend High School                      49
 66 Christian Malone         M JR 22:25.5    7:13  Broad Run High School                      50
 67 Jack Goehrung            M FR 22:28.8    7:14  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 68 Jack Shawhan             M SO 22:30.1    7:15  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 69 Matthew Stretton         M FR 22:30.9    7:15  Courtland High School                      51
 70 Cesar Medina             M FR 22:31.0    7:15  King George High School                    52
 71 Lucas Markussen          M JR 22:34.6    7:16  Heritage - Leesburg                        53
 72 Jacob Wolfson            M SO 22:38.0    7:17  Heritage - Leesburg                        54
 73 Collin Clark             M JR 22:40.1    7:18  Stafford High School
 74 Reide Petty              M JR 22:41.5    7:18  Smithfield                                 55
 75 Jordan Kennedy           M FR 22:42.5    7:19  James Monroe High School                   56
 76 Jayden Tetzlaff          M FR 22:43.0    7:19  Courtland High School                      57
 77 Connor McKevitt          M SO 22:44.9    7:19  Mountain View  High School                 58
 78 Jordan Duncan            M FR 22:49.0    7:21  Smithfield                                 59
 79 Theron Stiner            M FR 22:49.8    7:21  Courtland High School                      60
 80 Rei Linam                M FR 22:49.8    7:21  South Lakes
 81 Jack Almy                M 8  22:50.9    7:21  Fredericksburg Christian
 82 Jake Keeler              M SO 22:51.5    7:21  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 83 Daniel Miller            M SO 22:53.6    7:22  South Lakes
 84 Nicholas Danilowicz      M FR 22:54.6    7:22  Heritage - Leesburg                        61
 85 Shahob Tehranchi         M FR 22:56.0    7:23  Heritage - Leesburg                        62
 86 AJ Gossett               M FR 22:56.5    7:23  Stafford High School
 87 Nam Nguyen               M JR 22:56.7    7:23  Broad Run High School                      63
 88 Nathan Vowinkel          M JR 22:57.4    7:23  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 89 Gabe Palmer              M FR 22:57.8    7:23  Smithfield                                 64
 90 Jacob Weisbeck           M JR 22:58.2    7:24  Stafford High School
 91 Jason Aldridge           M SO 22:59.3    7:24  South Lakes
 92 Evan Michell             M SR 23:00.8    7:24  Broad Run High School                      65
 93 Gavin McGonagle          M FR 23:05.2    7:26  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 94 Jeremiah Pouncy          M SR 23:09.6    7:27  Riverbend High School                      66
 95 Zach Jones               M SO 23:12.0    7:28  Heritage - Leesburg                        67
 96 Robert Baldwin           M FR 23:12.6    7:28  Courtland High School                      68
 97 Joshua Abando            M SR 23:13.6    7:29  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 98 John Picha               M SO 23:14.6    7:29  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
 99 Colin Troilo             M SO 23:15.9    7:29  Heritage - Leesburg                        69
100 Bryce Carraretto         M SO 23:17.7    7:30  Heritage - Leesburg
101 Kyle Marcolla-Gattasse   M SR 23:18.8    7:30  Broad Run High School
102 Quinn Wilson             M SR 23:20.5    7:31  Smithfield                                 70
103 Jonathan Hurley          M SO 23:21.1    7:31  Riverbend High School                      71
104 Kyle Stencavage          M FR 23:21.4    7:31  Colonial Forge                             72
105 Brendan Huang            M JR 23:26.1    7:33  Broad Run High School
106 Alex Feeken              M FR 23:28.6    7:33  Colonial Forge                             73
107 Tyler Lowe               M SO 23:28.9    7:33  Courtland High School                      74
108 Simon Kintzel            M SO 23:29.1    7:34  Courtland High School                      75
109 Eiza Sailer              M SO 23:33.1    7:35  Broad Run High School
110 Aidan Branch             M SR 23:38.2    7:36  Caroline High School                       76
111 Abe Froman               M SO 23:40.2    7:37  Trinity Christian School
112 Mikael Lockard           M JR 23:42.8    7:38  Courtland High School
113 Zack Rooney              M JR 23:44.6    7:39  North Stafford                             77
114 Eden Ciarcia             M SO 23:44.7    7:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
115 Jack Kemp                M SO 23:46.9    7:39  Riverbend High School                      78
116 Luke Miller              M SR 23:47.4    7:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
117 Liam Olah                M FR 23:47.5    7:39  Colonial Forge                             79
118 Cayden Moore             M FR 23:49.5    7:40  Courtland High School
119 Edward Perkins           M JR 23:50.6    7:40  King George High School                    80
120 Alex Shekanino           M FR 23:51.2    7:41  James Monroe High School                   81
121 Nick Hanna               M FR 23:55.9    7:42  Smithfield                                 82
122 Graham Warren            M SR 24:01.9    7:44  Stafford High School
123 Jonathan Meeker          M 8  24:03.9    7:45  Trinity Christian School
124 Connor Lyons             M SO 24:05.0    7:45  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
125 Kyle Wright              M FR 24:05.6    7:45  Courtland High School
126 Matthew Stone            M SR 24:06.8    7:46  Massaponax High School
127 Jackson Garrett          M 8  24:07.1    7:46  Orange County                              83
128 Ian Richardson           M FR 24:07.5    7:46  Courtland High School
129 Samuel Merrell           M JR 24:09.7    7:47  Caroline High School                       84
130 Sean Staha               M SO 24:10.5    7:47  Smithfield                                 85
131 Matt Hugo                M 8  24:16.6    7:49  Seton School
132 Noah Lucas               M 8  24:18.8    7:50  James Monroe High School                   86
133 Joseph Finn              M FR 24:21.5    7:50  Mountain View  High School                 87
134 Alexander LaPonte        M SO 24:26.8    7:52  King George High School                    88
135 Mattias Anderson         M FR 24:27.9    7:52  Mountain View  High School
136 Ethan Strader            M JR 24:30.0    7:53  Smithfield                                 89
137 Christian Nazigian       M FR 24:32.9    7:54  Fredericksburg Christian
138 Avery Austin             M FR 24:35.7    7:55  C D Hylton
139 Isaiah Blount            M FR 24:43.3    7:57  Caroline High School                       90
140 Ilya Balatsenko          M FR 24:48.2    7:59  C D Hylton
141 Noah Lowrie              M FR 24:49.2    7:59  Caroline High School                       91
142 Ben Raffier              M SO 24:49.5    7:59  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
143 Nicholas Michell         M FR 24:56.5    8:02  Broad Run High School
144 Joshua Grossnickle       M FR 24:57.4    8:02  Stafford High School
145 James Watkins            M SO 25:07.5    8:05  South Lakes
146 James Yzaguirre          M SO 25:10.0    8:06  C D Hylton
147 Zach Goldman             M JR 25:11.3    8:06  Massaponax High School
148 Francis McInerny         M JR 25:15.3    8:08  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
149 Sam Bierman              M 8  25:15.4    8:08  Quantico Middle/High School
150 Caleb Phelps             M 8  25:18.7    8:09  Smithfield
151 Andrew Horn              M 8  25:19.9    8:09  Orange County                              92
152 Major Willkie            M SO 25:23.3    8:10  Courtland High School
153 Gavin Driggers           M JR 25:25.7    8:11  Caroline High School                       93
154 James McCaskey           M JR 25:27.7    8:12  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
155 Ted Rangel               M SR 25:32.5    8:13  Courtland High School
156 Kade Rush                M SO 25:41.3    8:16  North Stafford                             94
157 Zachary Wathen           M JR 25:47.3    8:18  North Stafford                             95
158 James Manuel             M FR 25:50.0    8:19  James Monroe High School                   96
159 Heciel Nieves-Bonilla    M 8  25:55.4    8:21  Caroline High School                       97
160 Eric Johnson             M FR 25:59.5    8:22  Broad Run High School
161 Andrew Kolandjian        M JR 26:04.9    8:24  Colonial Forge                             98
162 William Goldsmith        M FR 26:17.1    8:28  Riverbend High School                      99
163 Ashton Dustin            M FR 26:18.5    8:28  Caroline High School                      100
164 Matthew White            M SR 26:26.6    8:31  Riverbend High School
165 Keagan Odlum             M JR 26:52.5    8:39  North Stafford                            101
166 Jacob Long               M FR 26:52.6    8:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
167 Donald Vought            M 8  26:59.6    8:41  Trinity Christian School
168 Keith MacDonald          M FR 27:25.5    8:50  Courtland High School
169 Alex Burns               M JR 27:33.5    8:52  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
170 Tommy Bertram            M FR 27:37.7    8:54  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
171 Billy Verganio           M SO 27:56.0    8:59  Courtland High School
172 Emanual Hunter           M FR 28:10.6    9:04  Smithfield
173 Garrett Vowinkel         M FR 28:15.5    9:06  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
174 Noah Jano                M FR 28:25.5    9:09  Riverbend High School
175 Kurt Barth               M FR 28:28.0    9:10  Trinity School at Meadow View
176 Stephen Michel           M SO 28:36.5    9:12  North Stafford                            102
177 Cory Longenecker         M JR 28:54.7    9:18  Courtland High School
178 Jack Flavel              M FR 29:09.3    9:23  Mountain View  High School
179 Jacob Gursky             M 8  29:12.2    9:24  Grace Prep
180 Hunter Longo             M 8  29:16.1    9:25  Smithfield
181 Ryan Cook                M FR 29:27.1    9:29  Orange County                             103
182 Hunter Silvernail        M 8  29:36.8    9:32  Trinity Christian School
183 Christion Mayle          M SR 30:09.3    9:42  Courtland High School
184 William Homer            M JR 30:19.2    9:46  Courtland High School
185 James Choe               M FR 30:54.1    9:57  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
186 Conner Stettler          M FR 32:14.7   10:23  Orange County                             104
187 Achim Koso-Thomas        M FR 32:45.1   10:33  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
188 Hunter Gilliam           M SR 33:12.2   10:41  Orange County                             105
189 Jacob Grandinetti        M SO 33:23.1   10:45  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
190 Daniel Janney            M FR 33:40.4   10:50  Grace Prep
191 Alessandro Trujillo      M SR 35:39.9   11:29  C D Hylton

 1 South Lakes          SL   28
 2 Patriot High Scho    PT   69
 3 Stafford High Sch    ST   96
 4 Mountain View  Hi    MV  113
 5 St John Paull the    SJ  143
 6 King George High     LB  154
 7 Broad Run High Sc    BR  184
 8 Heritage - Leesbu    HR  262
 9 Courtland High Sc    CT  262
10 Riverbend High Sc    RB  270
11 Colonial Forge       CF  278
12 Smithfield           SF  330
13 James Monroe High    JM  356
14 Orange County        OR  420
15 Caroline High Sch    CA  434
16 North Stafford       NS  469

All Finishers - Development Girls
Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:38 2017 Chancellor Invitational  09/02/2017

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Pl Name                     S Yr Time       Pace  School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   ----  ------                                    ---

  1 Ellie Desmond            F SO 00:20:34.8    6:37  Broad Run High School                       1
  2 Sabrina Sokol            F SO 00:21:19.8    6:52  Broad Run High School                       2
  3 Molly Robinson           F FR 00:21:26.3    6:54  Sherando High School                        3
  4 Marissa Banga            F SO 00:21:52.7    7:03  South Lakes                                 4
  5 Caitlyn Morris           F SO 00:21:53.3    7:03  South Lakes                                 5
  6 Emily Lannen             F SO 00:22:06.8    7:07  South Lakes                                 6
  7 Alessandra Stankaitis    F SO 00:22:14.7    7:10  Broad Run High School                       7
  8 Kelly Bidwell            F SO 00:22:23.0    7:12  South Lakes                                 8
  9 Catherine Dittmer        F SO 00:22:29.5    7:14  Mountain View  High School                  9
 10 Emma Burke               F 8  00:22:35.1    7:16  Trinity Christian School                   10
 11 Emma Grossback           F SO 00:22:37.5    7:17  South Lakes                                11
 12 Kirsten Husted           F JR 00:22:44.3    7:19  Broad Run High School                      12
 13 Daisy Conde              F FR 00:22:53.9    7:22  Sherando High School                       13
 14 Frankie Delmolino        F SO 00:22:55.2    7:23  South Lakes                                14
 15 Alyssa Spar              F SO 00:23:13.9    7:29  South Lakes                                15
 16 Crystal Jewett           F JR 00:23:23.2    7:32  Broad Run High School                      16
 17 Savannah Russett         F FR 00:23:36.0    7:36  Stafford High School                       17
 18 Michelle Chen            F JR 00:23:38.1    7:36  Broad Run High School                      18
 19 Rebakah Simmons          F FR 00:23:39.0    7:37  Mountain View  High School                 19
 20 Alexis Tupman            f SR 00:23:40.4    7:37  Broad Run High School                      20
 21 Emerson Williams         F 8  00:23:41.2    7:37  Trinity Christian School                   21
 22 Cheryl Hwang             F JR 00:23:41.7    7:38  Broad Run High School
 23 Charlotte Snead          F 8  00:23:44.2    7:38  James Monroe High School                   22
 24 Anh Nguyen               F JR 00:23:48.2    7:40  Broad Run High School
 25 Kyla Brown               F FR 00:24:03.2    7:45  King George High School                    23
 26 Charlotte Hoelzl         F SO 00:24:08.6    7:46  South Lakes
 27 Eva Brindley             F FR 00:24:10.4    7:47  South Lakes
 28 Caitlyn Segrest          F FR 00:24:18.8    7:50  Courtland High School                      24
 29 Caroline Ames            F 8  00:24:20.5    7:50  Trinity Christian School                   25
 30 Haley Luft               F SR 00:24:22.2    7:51  Broad Run High School
 31 Raine Tweedy             F FR 00:24:29.5    7:53  James Monroe High School                   26
 32 Ruth McCoy Miles         F FR 00:24:34.2    7:54  South Lakes
 33 Catherine Claman         F FR 00:24:44.5    7:58  South Lakes
 34 Madina Sene              F FR 00:24:47.7    7:59  Heritage - Leesburg                        27
 35 Ellen Lunde              F SO 00:24:50.3    8:00  Sherando High School                       28
 36 Kiara Johnson            F JR 00:24:50.5    8:00  South Lakes
 37 Ellen Ha                 F SO 00:24:58.6    8:02  South Lakes
 38 Elizabeth Burke          F FR 00:25:01.2    8:03  South Lakes
 39 Jade Pequignet           F JR 00:25:04.2    8:04  South Lakes
 40 Micaela Elhafdi          F FR 00:25:06.1    8:05  Broad Run High School
 41 Tamara Eddy              F JR 00:25:07.5    8:05  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     29
 42 Lydia Nagel              F 8  00:25:16.6    8:08  Trinity Christian School                   30
 43 Maddy Sweet              F SO 00:25:18.4    8:09  Stafford High School                       31
 44 Stephanie Credno         F SR 00:25:21.1    8:10  Broad Run High School
 45 Ashlee Mungo             F SO 00:25:21.8    8:10  Stafford High School                       32
 46 Ainsley Sullivan         F SO 00:25:26.7    8:11  Heritage - Leesburg                        33
 47 Guinevere Unterbrink     F JR 00:25:27.2    8:12  Caroline High School                       34
 48 Lauren Wisniewski        F FR 00:25:28.7    8:12  Broad Run High School
 49 Ananda Courtney          F SO 00:25:29.0    8:12  Broad Run High School
 50 Emily Whitehouse         F FR 00:25:35.8    8:14  Heritage - Leesburg                        35
 51 Olivia Knights           F 8  00:25:38.2    8:15  Orange County
 52 Donyae Jacobs            F JR 00:25:40.9    8:16  C D Hylton
 53 Kaley Carlet             F SO 00:25:43.6    8:17  Heritage - Leesburg                        36
 54 Adalyn Perez             F FR 00:25:45.2    8:17  Mountain View  High School                 37
 55 Summer Champ             F SO 00:25:50.8    8:19  Heritage - Leesburg                        38
 56 Rebecca Stevenson        F JR 00:25:55.8    8:21  Broad Run High School
 57 Halie Fowler             F 8  00:25:59.5    8:22  Smithfield
 58 Bella Entsminger         F FR 00:26:01.4    8:23  Sherando High School                       39
 59 Eden Ambrose             F SO 00:26:03.0    8:23  Fredericksburg Christian
 60 Kayla Davies             F FR 00:26:06.9    8:24  Massaponax High School
 61 Bayley Brooks            F SR 00:26:13.2    8:26  Riverbend High School                      40
 62 Madeline Moloko          F JR 00:26:14.0    8:27  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     41
 63 Alex Koler               F JR 00:26:15.0    8:27  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     42
 64 Enjoli Duker             F 8  00:26:16.3    8:27  Caroline High School                       43
 65 Alexandra Corley         F SR 00:26:16.5    8:27  Broad Run High School
 66 Rebecca Pohlmeier        F SO 00:26:17.1    8:28  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     44
 67 Madeline Weber           F FR 00:26:28.5    8:31  James Monroe High School                   45
 68 Addie King               F SO 00:26:32.4    8:33  Heritage - Leesburg                        46
 69 Olivia Cochis            F SO 00:26:32.8    8:33  South Lakes
 70 Virti Choksi             F FR 00:26:33.8    8:33  Broad Run High School
 71 Lindsey Hall             F SR 00:26:35.0    8:33  King George High School                    47
 72 Natalie Morrison         F SR 00:26:35.1    8:33  Colonial Forge                             48
 73 Caitlin Manley           F SO 00:26:35.5    8:34  Trinity School at Meadow View              49
 74 Mary Toomey              F FR 00:26:36.7    8:34  Sherando High School                       50
 75 Nicole Martin            F SR 00:26:38.6    8:35  Mountain View  High School                 51
 76 Eleanor Veazey           F FR 00:26:40.3    8:35  King George High School                    52
 77 Emma Chapman             F SO 00:26:41.7    8:36  James Monroe High School                   53
 78 Ashley Perminter         F FR 00:26:48.5    8:38  Stafford High School                       54
 79 Lily Pallotti            F SO 00:26:49.0    8:38  King George High School                    55
 80 Katharine DeRosa         F JR 00:26:49.7    8:38  Broad Run High School
 81 Anna Weidle              F SR 00:26:50.3    8:38  King George High School                    56
 82 Madisen Koler            F SR 00:26:51.6    8:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     57
 83 Grant Wernick            M FR 00:26:56.8    8:40  Trinity School at Meadow View              58
 84 Angela Darden            F SO 00:26:58.0    8:41  Stafford High School                       59
 85 Trinity Zuniga           F 8  00:27:09.6    8:45  Fredericksburg Christian
 86 Ashley Chandler          F JR 00:27:11.0    8:45  Colonial Forge                             60
 87 Georgia Grande           F 8  00:27:14.0    8:46  Trinity Christian School                   61
 88 Jocelynne Rodas          F SO 00:27:16.4    8:47  C D Hylton
 89 Katherine Fines          F FR 00:27:17.2    8:47  Mountain View  High School                 62
 90 Litzy Ramos              F FR 00:27:17.8    8:47  Caroline High School                       63
 91 Elspeth Berry            F SO 00:27:17.9    8:47  South Lakes
 92 Clara Granger            F FR 00:27:19.9    8:48  Courtland High School                      64
 93 Sarah Christy            F FR 00:27:20.3    8:48  Riverbend High School                      65
 94 Morgan Clingan           F JR 00:27:20.9    8:48  Mountain View  High School                 66
 95 Amanda Meccia            F JR 00:27:21.0    8:48  Broad Run High School
 96 Lauren Atkinson          F SO 00:27:22.2    8:49  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     67
 97 Reagan Greene            F SO 00:27:23.0    8:49  Riverbend High School                      68
 98 Katherine Antonucci      F SO 00:27:23.3    8:49  North Stafford                             69
 99 Jessica Jensen           F SO 00:27:25.0    8:49  Broad Run High School
100 Emily Hall               F SO 00:27:25.9    8:50  Riverbend High School                      70
101 Mikaela Peters           F JR 00:27:26.3    8:50  Riverbend High School                      71
102 Amina Sharif             F JR 00:27:28.6    8:51  Broad Run High School
103 Morgan Cash              F FR 00:27:32.1    8:52  Smithfield
104 Rachel Mesina            F SO 00:27:32.3    8:52  Broad Run High School
105 Charlotte Christenson    F SO 00:27:37.1    8:53  Trinity School at Meadow View              72
106 Kate Flowers             F SO 00:27:38.9    8:54  Courtland High School                      73
107 Leah Stinchcomb          F JR 00:27:40.6    8:54  James Monroe High School                   74
108 Lindsay Neff             F SR 00:27:42.3    8:55  Broad Run High School
109 Jericho Boykin           F FR 00:27:49.4    8:57  King George High School                    75
110 Emma Reese               F SO 00:27:53.5    8:59  Mountain View  High School                 76
111 Grace Jensen             F SO 00:27:55.5    8:59  Trinity Christian School                   77
112 Zoe Decker               F SO 00:27:59.6    9:01  Chancellor High School
113 Abigail Harrigan         F SO 00:28:01.1    9:01  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School     78
114 Ellen Pataky             F FR 00:28:07.4    9:03  Stafford High School                       79
115 Amanda Kolandjian        F FR 00:28:13.2    9:05  Colonial Forge                             80
116 Joyce Ellis              F FR 00:28:18.7    9:07  Courtland High School                      81
117 Kathlyn Pylant           F SO 00:28:31.1    9:11  Stafford High School                       82
118 Susan Webb               F SO 00:28:32.6    9:11  Stafford High School
119 Sarah Wheatley           F SO 00:28:32.9    9:11  Stafford High School
120 Megan Wiley              F JR 00:28:35.0    9:12  Mountain View  High School
121 Irene Yaroschak          F 8  00:28:36.9    9:13  Trinity Christian School                   83
122 Skye Brown               F FR 00:28:37.9    9:13  King George High School                    84
123 Madeline Sauer           F SO 00:28:40.1    9:14  Mountain View  High School
124 Abigail Sykes            F FR 00:28:42.0    9:14  Quantico Middle/High School                85
125 Catherine Piccoli        F FR 00:28:45.6    9:15  Colonial Forge                             86
126 Bella Fordham            F JR 00:28:48.3    9:16  Fredericksburg Christian
127 Abbie Froman             F SO 00:28:49.0    9:17  Trinity Christian School
128 Ariel Aylesworth         F FR 00:28:52.5    9:18  Trinity School at Meadow View              87
129 Meghan Gates             F SR 00:28:53.0    9:18  Courtland High School                      88
130 Jayden Haley             F FR 00:29:00.6    9:20  Riverbend High School                      89
131 Jessica Stevenson        F SR 00:29:03.3    9:21  Broad Run High School
132 Rachel Berger            F FR 00:29:03.7    9:21  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
133 Riley Hess               F SR 00:29:09.8    9:23  Courtland High School                      90
134 Tara Ravishankar         F SR 00:29:12.0    9:24  South Lakes
135 Kaitlyn Aitkens          F FR 00:29:12.2    9:24  Massaponax High School
136 Aishwarya Pore           F JR 00:29:16.6    9:25  Broad Run High School
137 Natalie Collier          F SO 00:29:18.1    9:26  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
138 Caroline Yates           F 8  00:29:18.6    9:26  Trinity Christian School
139 Molly Gallaher           F SO 00:29:24.4    9:28  North Stafford                             91
140 India Franks             F JR 00:29:29.7    9:30  North Stafford                             92
141 Zaria Merritt            F FR 00:29:30.8    9:30  Trinity Christian School
142 Annah McCabe             F SO 00:29:31.5    9:30  Mountain View  High School
143 Mya Turner               F JR 00:29:39.1    9:33  North Stafford                             93
144 Riley Peck               F SR 00:29:45.6    9:35  North Stafford                             94
145 Jensen Frey              F FR 00:29:49.7    9:36  Trinity Christian School
146 Laura Garrett            F FR 00:29:53.4    9:37  Caroline High School                       95
147 Gabriella Chellis        F JR 00:29:53.5    9:37  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
148 Faith Newbold            F SO 00:29:57.4    9:39  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
149 Kimberley Sharp          F JR 00:30:04.1    9:41  Mountain View  High School
150 Ahissa Rice              F SR 00:30:24.0    9:47  Colonial Forge                             96
151 Marnie Mitchell          F SR 00:30:26.3    9:48  Smithfield
152 Margaret Gildersleeve    F JR 00:30:41.1    9:53  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
153 Skylene Tainatongo       F 8  00:30:42.1    9:53  Quantico Middle/High School                97
154 Chloe Hawkins            F SR 00:30:45.1    9:54  Chancellor High School
155 Rana Ansari              F FR 00:30:50.1    9:55  Riverbend High School                      98
156 Virginia Laperriere      F SO 00:30:52.9    9:56  Trinity School at Meadow View              99
157 Nicole Damanda           F SR 00:31:01.0    9:59  C D Hylton
158 Gabrielle Park           F FR 00:31:14.4   10:03  Trinity Christian School
159 Katie Ulrich             F FR 00:31:29.1   10:08  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
160 Miriam Hanna             F SR 00:31:40.5   10:12  Trinity School at Meadow View             100
161 Layla Lopez              F 8  00:31:52.9   10:16  Quantico Middle/High School               101
162 Morgan Long              F SO 00:31:56.8   10:17  Courtland High School                     102
163 Sofie Sharif             F SO 00:32:01.2   10:18  Broad Run High School
164 Naomi Nielsen            F FR 00:32:09.1   10:21  Riverbend High School
165 Aaliyah Perminter        F SO 00:32:11.1   10:22  Stafford High School
166 Mackenzie Lemon          F 8  00:32:33.1   10:29  Quantico Middle/High School               103
167 Anette Shekanino         F SO 00:32:34.4   10:29  James Monroe High School                  104
168 Elizabeth Kelley         F SO 00:32:37.8   10:30  Courtland High School
169 Avila Stanton            F FR 00:32:44.2   10:32  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
170 Erin Lipkin              F JR 00:32:58.5   10:37  Chancellor High School
171 Kaitlyn Johnson          F FR 00:33:23.8   10:45  Caroline High School                      105
172 Brooklynne Eppard        F 8  00:34:41.0   11:10  Orange County
173 Maria Mendoza            F JR 00:35:09.8   11:19  St John Paull the Great Cathlic School
174 Xana MCAuley             F FR 00:35:12.8   11:20  Quantico Middle/High School               106
175 Leeanna Abielmona        F SO 00:35:18.1   11:22  Fredericksburg Christian
176 Rukhsar Navin            F SO 00:36:14.1   11:40  Stafford High School
177 Julia Elliott            F FR 00:36:37.5   11:47  Trinity School at Meadow View             107
178 Kayla Epperson           F SR 00:37:26.1   12:03  Caroline High School                      108
179 Raashi Chaudhari         F SO 00:38:04.8   12:15  Broad Run High School
180 Gabriela Bolanos         F SO 00:40:47.1   13:08  Caroline High School                      109
181 Josephine Hewlett        F 8  00:41:22.3   13:19  Trinity Christian School

 1 South Lakes          SL   34
 2 Broad Run High Sc    BR   38
 3 Sherando High Sch    SH  133
 4 Trinity Christian    TC  147
 5 Heritage - Leesbu    HR  169
 6 Mountain View  Hi    MV  178
 7 Stafford High Sch    ST  193
 8 St John Paull the    SJ  213
 9 James Monroe High    JM  220
10 King George High     LB  233
11 Riverbend High Sc    RB  314
12 Courtland High Sc    CT  330
13 Caroline High Sch    CA  340
14 Trinity School at    TR  365
15 Colonial Forge       CF  370
16 North Stafford       NS  439
17 Quantico Middle/H    QU  492


Return to Top

Email | About