MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By: Manhattan College
New York, New York
2017-10-14

results from CFPItiming.com
only races with Montgomery County teams shown here

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:37 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     10 Warwick Valley         12:40.7    1
  2 Fahd Nasser               12 McNair Academic        12:49.3    2
  3 Brendan Balthis           11 Tatnall                12:57.3    3
  4 Martin Riddell            10 Haddonfield            13:00.4    4
  5 Jonathan Iamarone         11 Bishop Hendricken      13:00.6    5
  6 Ryan Tierney              12 St. Peters             13:02.4    6
  7 Joey Cintavey             11 Tatnall                13:05.2    7
  8 Jack McMahon              11 Bishop Hendricken      13:09.1    8
  9 Sean Meehan               12 Bishop Hendricken      13:13.0    9
 10 Luke Henseler             10 Bishop Hendricken      13:13.3   10
 11 Aidan Tierney             11 Bishop Hendricken      13:16.7   11
 12 Liam Farrell              12 Franklin D.            13:16.9   12
 13 Tom Gardiner              12 Warwick Valley         13:21.4   13
 14 Ryan Mallozzi             11 Bishop Hendricken      13:21.8   14
 15 Matt Rizzo                11 Bronxville             13:22.9   15
 16 Jack Bohrman              12 Carmel                 13:23.2   16
 17 Greg Eisenhower           11 Haddonfield            13:23.4   17
 18 Marc Carrera              12 St. Peters             13:23.8   18
 19 Vinny Castronuovo         12 Carmel                 13:24.2   19
 20 Trevor Ladue              12 Monroe Woodbury        13:24.6   20
 21 Anthony DiIorio           12 Bergen Co VT           13:28.1   21
 22 Daniel Hynes              11 Monroe Woodbury        13:33.7   22
 23 Dom Boccia                12 St. Peters             13:35.9   23
 24 Liam Danaher              11 Columbia               13:36.3   24
 25 Nick Garrett              12 Tatnall                13:36.7   25
 26 Dylan Manning             11 Bishop Hendricken      13:37.4   26
 27 Tony Njoga                11 James I. O'Neill       13:39.2   27
 28 Dustin Chambers           11 Columbia               13:39.8   28
 29 Tito Maresca              11 Franklin D.            13:40.3   29
 30 Ebizte Anuamadi           12 West Orange            13:41.3   30
 31 Andrew Yi                 10 Monroe Woodbury        13:43.9   31
 32 Jeremy Plattstrack        11 Warwick Valley         13:46.3   32
 33 Thomas O'Rourke           11 Carmel                 13:46.8   33
 34 Ricky Raup                10 Saint Joseph's Prep    13:47.9   34
 35 Kevin Tsai                12 Landon School          13:48.6   35
 36 James Molz                10 Regis                  13:51.2   36
 37 Sean Campiglia            11 Haddonfield            13:52.3   37
 38 Kevin Cox                 12 Warwick Valley         13:54.2   38
 39 Stephen Kasko             10 Haddonfield            13:56.5   39
 40 Carl Tyce                 11 James I. O'Neill       13:56.7   40
 41 Jace Menedez              12 Landon School          13:57.5   41
 42 Kevin Paik                12 Monroe Woodbury        13:58.0   42
 43 Ethan Spellmeyer          11 Haddonfield            13:59.9   43
 44 Steven Vazquez            12 McNair Academic        14:00.7   44
 45 Gabe Wersebe              12 Warwick Valley         14:03.8   45
 46 Ben Chase                 10 Portsmouth             14:04.9   46
 47 Arihant Chadda            12 Landon School          14:05.4   47
 48 Sasha Latina              11 Tatnall                14:08.3   48
 49 Max Hardin                12 Tatnall                14:09.2   49
 50 Wyatt Matyas              12 Franklin D.            14:11.1   50
 51 Ethan Christiansen        11 James I. O'Neill       14:11.9   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:37 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
 52 George Bednar             11 Regis                  14:12.0   52
 53 Calvin Willie             12 Saint Joseph's Prep    14:13.1   53
 54 Larry Mathis              11 Tatnall                14:13.7   54
 55 Hamza Barkouch            11 McNair Academic        14:14.1   55
 56 Kajetan Leitner           11 Monroe Woodbury        14:14.5   56
 57 Liam Smego                12 Regis                  14:15.1   57
 58 Griffin Weiner            11 Haddonfield            14:15.7   58
 59 Giorgio Rahal             12 Regis                  14:16.3   59
 60 Keith Allen               09 Monroe Woodbury        14:18.4   60
 61 Evan Demoleas             11 Bergen Co VT           14:19.9   61
 62 Nolan Byrd                10 East Syracuse-Minoa    14:21.0   62
 63 Jordan DeSotle            10 Warwick Valley         14:21.4   63
 64 Pierce Moul               11 West Orange            14:22.1   64
 65 Ben Zou                   09 Ridgefield             14:22.4   65
 66 Noah Gramitt              12 Portsmouth             14:23.1   66
 67 Chris Collins             12 South Side             14:23.6   67
 68 David Rivers              12 East Syracuse-Minoa    14:23.9   68
 69 Colin Tarpey              10 Ridgefield             14:25.2   69
 70 Christopher Dugan         11 Bergen Co VT           14:27.5   70
 71 Finnbar Ruane             12 Carmel                 14:27.8   71
 72 Liam Gramprey             11 St. Peters             14:28.0   72
 73 Andrew Konieczny          09 Saint Joseph's Prep    14:29.0   73
 74 Skylar Brodsky            10 Monroe Woodbury        14:30.0   74
 75 Jared Kehmna              12 Columbia               14:31.7   75
 76 Anthony Villari           11 Saint Joseph's Prep    14:32.6   76
 77 MinHein Htet              12 Stuyvesant             14:33.3   77
 78 Justin Zhang              11 Stuyvesant             14:33.7   78
 79 Dylan Lopez               11 East Islip             14:36.7   79
 80 Eric Cordts               12 Regis                  14:37.6   80
 81 Owen Bieger               11 James I. O'Neill       14:39.2   81
 82 Joe Cahill                11 Saint Joseph's Prep    14:39.9   82
 83 Will Streissguth          12 Corcoran               14:41.4   83
 84 James Kane                11 Ridgefield             14:43.3   84
 85 Brekken Bozzi             11 Corcoran               14:43.5   85
 86 Dante Albanese            12 Columbia               14:45.8   86
 87 Hikaru Jitsukawa          11 Regis                  14:46.2   87
 88 Dylan Blake               12 Carmel                 14:46.5   88
 89 Elliot Wehrle             11 Bergen Co VT           14:46.8   89
 90 Ian Kidney                11 Warwick Valley         14:47.2   90
 91 Michael Luvin             12 South Side             14:47.6   91
 92 Andrew Gatchell           10 Columbia               14:48.5   92
 93 Atif Sayed                11 Bergen Co VT           14:48.9   93
 94 John Rivera               09 St. Peters             14:49.4   94
 95 Michael Pantaleo          11 Park Ridge             14:49.7   95
 96 William Berman            12 Stuyvesant             14:50.0   96
 97 Ezra Leary                12 Portsmouth             14:50.3   97
 98 Nick Moffitt              10 Franklin D.            14:54.0   98
 99 Ethan Shea                12 Portsmouth             14:54.5   99
100 Charles Canero            09 Franklin D.            14:56.6  100
101 Sean Kinnally             12 Regis                  14:57.0  101
102 David Albro               11 St. Peters             14:58.3  102
103 Eric Lee                  11 Carmel                 14:58.9  103
104 Logan Martensen           10 East Islip             14:59.7  104
105 Jesse Sit                 12 Stuyvesant             15:00.7  105


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:31 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 40  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity G.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Logsdon             12 Chatham                12:58.7    1
  2 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue-Medford      12:58.9    2
  3 Bo Radaam                 12 Chatham                13:08.1    3
  4 Jeremy Giardina           12 Suffern                13:16.0    4
  5 David Lozipone            12 Kellenberg             13:17.9    5
  6 Joshua Michel             11 Kellenberg             13:26.3    6
  7 Francis O'Brien           12 Kellenberg             13:28.2    7
  8 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                13:33.7    8
  9 Derrick Simmons           12 Poly Prep Co           13:34.5    9
 10 Joey Coyle                12 East Brunswick         13:34.7   10
 11 Leland Davies             11 East Brunswick         13:36.1   11
 12 Chase Osborne             12 Northwest              13:37.1   12
 13 Reyden Davies             11 East Brunswick         13:42.2   13
 14 Patrick Conklin           12 Chaminade              13:42.6   14
 15 Paul Levine               12 East Brunswick         13:43.6   15
 16 Gabriel Cannavo           11 Poly Prep Co           13:43.9   16
 17 Robert Arpaio             11 East Brunswick         13:44.1   17
 18 Michael Hennelly          12 Suffern                13:45.3   18
 19 Daniel Rogers             12 Northwest              13:47.0   19
 20 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez       11 Walter Johnson         13:48.4   20
 21 Patrick Smythe            11 Farmingdale            13:52.7   21
 22 Stefan Ney                10 Northwest              13:53.8   22
 23 Matthew Costello          12 St. Josephs            13:54.1   23
 24 Harrison Vives            10 Delbarton              13:54.3   24
 25 Alec Gironda              10 Chatham                13:57.5   25
 26 Aidan Donovan             11 Scarsdale              13:58.6   26
 27 Ben Hochheiser            12 Suffern                13:59.1   27
 28 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade              13:59.5   28
 29 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip             14:00.3   29
 30 Andrew Levy               11 Scarsdale              14:00.6   30
 31 Ian Wiesinger             11 St. Josephs            14:00.9   31
 32 owen Hannanel             12 Walter Johnson         14:01.6   32
 33 Tim McKenna               12 Kellenberg             14:02.2   33
 34 Ira Daly                  12 Delbarton              14:03.2   34
 35 Brendan Lawlor            12 Delbarton              14:04.1   35
 36 Evan Forero               11 Kellenberg             14:06.0   36
 37 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue-Medford      14:08.2   37
 38 Sajal Duppatla            11 East Brunswick         14:08.6   38
 39 Brendan Zeng              12 Commack                14:09.2   39
 40 Jamison Homatos           11 Commack                14:09.7   40
 41 Yuwen Zhang               11 Chatham                14:09.9   41
 42 John Phelan               12 Chaminade              14:11.0   42
 43 Jack Balk                 10 Suffern                14:12.0   43
 44 Abdahai Adam              11 Commack                14:12.7   44
 45 Alex Williams             11 Chatham                14:13.2   45
 46 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip             14:14.8   46
 47 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                14:16.4   47
 48 Genna Alex                10 Patchogue-Medford      14:17.4   48
 49 Kazuki Katoh              11 Scarsdale              14:18.1   49
 50 Bruno Tassari             11 Scarsdale              14:18.7   50
 51 John Romano               11 Chatham                14:19.0   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:31 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 40  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity G.
 52 Ward Bandsma              10 Scarsdale              14:19.5   52
 53 William Moulec            12 Walter Johnson         14:20.0   53
 54 Alex Moore                11 Northwest              14:20.4   54
 55 Vincent Colantoni         10 Parsippany             14:20.8   55
 56 Julien Hinz               12 Poly Prep Co           14:21.1   56
 57 Tim Shoul                 10 South Western          14:21.6   57
 58 John Ahearn               12 Yorktown               14:22.2   58
 59 Raymond Qian              12 East Brunswick         14:22.8   59
 60 Ian Weinman               11 Poly Prep Co           14:23.3   60
 61 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg             14:23.6   61
 62 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip             14:24.2   62
 63 James Faraci              12 Troy                   14:24.8   63
 64 Ryan Dery                 11 Commack                14:25.4   64
 65 Connor Miller             09 South Western          14:27.6   65
 66 Anthony Kopatsis          11 Poly Prep Co           14:27.8   66
 67 Marks Jacob               10 Walter Johnson         14:28.3   67
 68 Eric Schuhrer             12 St. Josephs            14:28.7   68
 69 Thomas Czerwinski         11 Suffern                14:29.3   69
 70 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip             14:29.9   70
 71 Liam Cadden               12 Chatham                14:30.5   71
 72 Dominic Romero            09 Parsippany             14:30.9   72
 73 Nicholas Monaco           11 West Islip             14:31.3   73
 74 Kolbey Woodard            12 Northwest              14:32.3   74
 75 Kiyoshi Shiomitus         10 Commack                14:33.5   75
 76 Andrew Suarez             12 Kellenberg             14:37.5   76
 77 Matthew Oteiza            12 Yorktown               14:38.3   77
 78 Skyler Gardner            12 Suffern                14:39.0   78
 79 Daniel Asher              10 Scarsdale              14:39.7   79
 80 Gerald Obermayer          12 Port Richmond          14:45.2   80
 81 Seth Bansger              10 Walter Johnson         14:45.5   81
 82 Jackson May               12 Walter Johnson         14:45.9   82
 83 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip             14:54.4   83
 84 Charles Bakos             11 St. Josephs            14:56.3   84
 85 Joshua Guinanzaca         11 Port Richmond          14:58.2   85
 86 Ryan O'Malley             12 St. Josephs            14:59.7   86
 87 Nicolas Rudloff           12 Scarsdale              15:02.8   87
 88 Sean Murphy               12 Walter Johnson         15:03.8   88
 89 Sal Pepe                  12 Yorktown               15:04.5   89
 90 Nick LeDonne              11 Parsippany             15:06.5   90
 91 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue-Medford      15:14.5   91
 92 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip             15:15.3   92
 93 Matthew Eaton             12 Chaminade              15:20.8   93
 94 Jason Finkle              12 Parsippany             15:21.4   94
 95 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade              15:22.3   95
 96 Greg Calidonna            12 Yorktown               15:23.2   96
 97 Jett Williams             11 Poly Prep Co           15:24.1   97
 98 Eric Chao                 10 Parsippany             15:25.0   98
 99 Isaiah Acosta             10 St. Josephs            15:26.0   99
100 Frank Roye                12 Bishop Loughlin        15:30.5  100
101 Isadore Axinn             09 Poly Prep Co           15:32.0  101
102 Owen Chase                09 South Western          15:36.7  102
103 Dilan Bhavsar             11 Parsippany             15:42.0  103
104 CJ DeFeo                  10 Patchogue-Medford      15:43.2  104
105 Keyshawn Cox              12 Bishop Loughlin        15:44.5  105


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:03 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 30  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Higgins              12 Goshen                 12:33.2    1
  2 Connor Nisbet             11 Wilmington Friends     12:34.2    2
  3 Tristan Shelgren          12 Saint John's Prep      12:45.3    3
  4 Patrick Tuohy             12 North Rockland         12:55.5    4
  5 Michael Peppy             12 Maple Grove            13:02.2    5
  6 Blaine Doyle              11 Cornwall               13:05.4    6
  7 Aaron Bratt               11 Walt Whitman, MD       13:08.3    7
  8 Alex Foyt                 12 Albany Acade           13:09.5    8
  9 Evan Sherman              11 Brooklyn Tech          13:11.9    9
 10 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East            13:14.2   10
 11 Louis Greco               12 Goshen                 13:17.5   11
 12 Tobias Wolfson            10 Riverdale Co           13:25.5   12
 13 Robert Straight           11 Brooklyn Tech          13:28.1   13
 14 Garrett Vannatta          11 Baldwinsville          13:30.8   14
 15 Marcus O'Leary            12 Albany Acade           13:31.0   15
 16 Seth Bywater              11 Cornwall               13:33.0   16
 17 Patrick Vilda             12 Cornwall               13:37.1   17
 18 Daniel Shepard            10 North Rockland         13:37.3   18
 19 Joseph Guerrieri          12 Middletown North       13:38.1   19
 20 Joe Licameli              11 Baldwinsville          13:38.5   20
 21 Joe Krause                11 Shoreham-Wad           13:38.7   21
 22 Brendan Lombard           11 Saint John's Prep      13:41.1   22
 23 Ben Timmons               12 Baldwinsville          13:42.0   23
 24 Nicolas Paneto            11 Goshen                 13:42.2   24
 25 Travis Meier              10 Mount Academy          13:43.1   25
 26 Darren Baird              09 Mount Academy          13:43.3   26
 27 Jack Teague               11 Cornwall               13:44.7   27
 28 Billy Ormiston            11 Cornwall               13:46.0   28
 29 Steven Jackson            10 Saint John's Prep      13:47.2   29
 30 Kevin Carney              11 Saint John's Prep      13:47.3   30
 31 Eric Zumpe                11 Mount Academy          13:50.0   31
 32 Jack Dwortz               12 Saint John's Prep      13:50.3   32
 33 Ben Lesser                10 Walt Whitman, MD       13:50.4   33
 34 Isaac Stamper             11 Brooklyn Tech          13:52.3   34
 35 Justin DePinto            10 Syosset                13:53.2   35
 36 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park             13:53.5   36
 37 Kieran Sheridan           12 Baldwinsville          13:53.8   37
 38 Peter Auer                10 Maple Grove            13:54.0   38
 39 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East            13:54.3   39
 40 Derek Walsh               11 Saint John's Prep      13:54.5   40
 41 Ben Winters               11 Saint John's Prep      13:54.8   41
 42 Dalton Yu                 11 Walt Whitman, MD       13:55.1   42
 43 Obi Onwuanaegbu           11 Walt Whitman, MD       13:55.8   43
 44 Nathaniel Oakes           10 Riverdale Co           13:56.5   44
 45 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East            13:56.7   45
 46 Adam Davis                11 Baldwinsville          13:57.6   46
 47 Connor McManus            11 Baldwinsville          14:01.1   47
 48 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East            14:01.5   48
 49 Bladimir Pena             12 North Rockland         14:02.0   49
 50 Tristan Moody             10 Mount Academy          14:04.2   50
 51 Matthew Gehrke            12 Syosset                14:04.5   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:03 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 52 Edwin Moody               12 Mount Academy          14:04.8   52
 53 Nate Kurtz                12 Mount Academy          14:05.2   53
 54 Dylan Canales             10 Brooklyn Tech          14:06.0   54
 55 Zach Denning              12 Cornwall               14:07.0   55
 56 Tim Purcell               10 Father Judge           14:07.2   56
 57 Sean Ahearn               11 Syosset                14:08.1   57
 58 Ross Reddock              12 Syosset                14:08.4   58
 59 Kevin Engel               12 Sachem East            14:11.8   59
 60 Stephen Perrillo-Sulliva  10 Goshen                 14:11.9   60
 61 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham-Wad           14:12.3   61
 62 Jeremy Gundrum            12 Averill Park           14:12.9   62
 63 Austin Bolton             11 Baldwinsville          14:13.6   63
 64 Kevin Carragher           10 Middletown North       14:13.8   64
 65 Frank Colburn             11 Maple Grove            14:14.5   65
 66 Stone Watkins             09 Notre Dame (           14:16.3   66
 67 Konstantin vanSchendel    11 Brooklyn Tech          14:19.7   67
 68 Jackson Harris            12 Riverdale Co           14:21.1   68
 69 Nick Graziano             11 Albany Acade           14:22.2   69
 70 Andrew Johnson            10 Goshen                 14:22.8   70
 71 Matthew Cauley            10 Walt Whitman, MD       14:25.4   71
 72 Gary Sautner              11 Syosset                14:26.3   72
 73 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park             14:27.0   73
 74 Michael Murphy            11 Walt Whitman, MD       14:27.6   74
 75 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame (           14:27.9   75
 76 Matthew Chvasta           12 Syosset                14:28.7   76
 77 Joey Papapietro           12 Sandwich               14:28.9   77
 78 Maor Amar                 11 Great Neck North       14:29.2   78
 79 Noah Garriot              12 Coventry               14:30.0   79
 80 Eddie Peralta             11 North Rockland         14:30.5   80
 81 Donovan Aldridge          12 Wilmington Friends     14:31.0   81
 82 Frankie Marrone           12 Middletown North       14:31.5   82
 83 Riley Maendel             12 Mount Academy          14:34.1   83
 84 Shane Curran              09 Father Judge           14:36.2   84
 85 Michael Puzo              10 Middletown North       14:36.6   85
 86 Kevin Dusseault           12 Pilgrim                14:37.2   86
 87 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park             14:37.9   87
 88 Shane Hetrick             12 Maple Grove            14:38.2   88
 89 Astor Meredith-Goujon     11 Brooklyn Tech          14:38.8   89
 90 Ryan Galiczynski          12 Father Judge           14:41.0   90
 91 William Ellis             12 North Rockland         14:44.3   91
 92 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East            14:45.5   92
 93 Dan Mardkha               11 Kings Park             14:46.0   93
 94 Aidan Hackman             10 Goshen                 14:46.2   94
 95 Eric DiLisio              11 Shoreham-Wad           14:48.3   95
 96 Dominick Tumminello       12 Syosset                14:48.7   96
 97 Eddie Rodd                12 Cornwall               14:49.7   97
 98 Spencer Milito            12 West Babylon           14:51.2   98
 99 Tom Stritzl               11 Kings Park             14:52.0   99
100 Patrick Carolan           12 Father Judge           14:56.3  100
101 Luke Munch                09 Wilmington Friends     14:57.5  101
102 Jack Hanson               12 Wilmington Friends     15:00.5  102
103 Joe Pelletier             12 Coventry               15:02.4  103
104 Connor Surkau-Parkinson   12 Harley School          15:03.0  104
105 Taylor Messier            11 Coventry               15:04.0  105


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:15 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 34  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 claire walters            10 Fayetteville           14:13.2    1
  2 sophie ryan               12 Fayetteville           14:18.5    2
  3 phoebe white              10 Fayetteville           14:20.1    3
  4 Lydia Olivere             12 Padua                  14:24.1    4
  5 Abbey Green               12 Walter Johnson         14:28.8    5
  6 Alexa Westley             11 Warren Hills           14:29.9    6
  7 palmer madsen             12 Fayetteville           14:35.8    7
  8 jenna Schulz              10 Liverpool              14:37.1    8
  9 rebecca walters           12 Fayetteville           14:38.8    9
 10 Grace Connolly            12 La Salle Acad,RI       14:41.4   10
 11 Madison Neuner            11 Liverpool              14:42.0   11
 12 Emily Kane                12 La Salle Acad,RI       14:45.0   12
 13 Nikki Merril              11 Portsmouth             14:50.2   13
 14 Abigail Spiers            12 Niskayuna              14:51.4   14
 15 Elizabeth Sullivan        11 Portsmouth             14:53.5   15
 16 Grace Kaercher            09 Fayetteville           15:07.0   16
 17 Elizabeth Bader           11 Padua                  15:16.2   17
 18 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East            15:16.8   18
 19 Natalie Kurz              12 Liverpool              15:18.9   19
 20 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East            15:23.0   20
 21 Janet Scott               12 Walter Johnson         15:24.4   21
 22 Jade Sessions             12 Carmel                 15:24.6   22
 23 Alexis Mullarkey          12 Kingsway               15:25.4   23
 24 Ella Mickler               7 Bolles                 15:27.5   24
 25 Carly Benson              12 West Genesee           15:31.8   25
 26 Jessica Pidgeon           11 Monroe Woodbury        15:35.8   26
 27 Sera Mazza                11 Saint Joseph           15:36.2   27
 28 Helena Kummings           10 Bolles                 15:38.2   28
 29 Liyat Kebbede              8 Niskayuna              15:41.7   29
 30 Allie Pierontoni          10 Kingsway               15:42.2   30
 31 Maeve O'Riordan           11 Bolles                 15:42.4   31
 32 Layne Rivera              09 Bolles                 15:43.2   32
 33 Anna Cleary               11 Padua                  15:44.3   33
 34 Jenna Goldberg            10 Walter Johnson         15:47.3   34
 35 Emily Young               12 West Genesee           15:48.6   35
 36 Alice Larson              09 Champlain Valley       15:48.9   36
 37 Jillian Candelino          7 Bolles                 15:50.5   37
 38 Sydney Carlson            09 Liverpool              15:51.9   38
 39 Sophie Scobell            12 Walter Johnson         15:53.7   39
 40 Amelia Kokernak           12 Niskayuna              15:54.6   40
 41 Charlotte Kokernak        11 Niskayuna              15:55.8   41
 42 Julia Cusatis             11 Saint Joseph           15:56.6   42
 43 Jennifer Ireland          12 Champlain Valley       15:58.4   43
 44 Ella Whitman              11 Champlain Valley       15:59.6   44
 45 Katie Turk                09 Carmel                 16:00.2   45
 46 Katie Hally               11 Padua                  16:00.9   46
 47 Rachel Hirschkind         11 Monroe Woodbury        16:01.8   47
 48 Alicia Lauwers            10 Walt Whitman, MD       16:02.1   48
 49 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East            16:03.7   49
 50 Kylie Anicic              12 Kingsway               16:08.1   50
 51 Rosie Petrella            10 Liverpool              16:08.4   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:15 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 34  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States
 52 Rachel Shapiro            12 Bolles                 16:10.0   52
 53 Breanna McDonald          11 Walt Whitman, MD       16:11.3   53
 54 Julia Hoyt                12 Monroe Woodbury        16:12.4   54
 55 Alicia Lenoir             11 Padua                  16:14.2   55
 56 Lauren Krott              11 Kingsway               16:14.5   56
 57 Samantha Padula           12 Niskayuna              16:14.7   57
 58 Maggie Urban              12 Saint Joseph           16:15.0   58
 59 Chloe Andrae              11 Champlain Valley       16:18.5   59
 60 Kayla Sexton              12 Carmel                 16:19.3   60
 61 Cate Noel                 11 Champlain Valley       16:20.1   61
 62 Ashlynne Burke            09 Kingsway               16:22.3   62
 63 Olive Allen               11 Portsmouth             16:22.7   63
 64 Sarah Kern                11 Monroe Woodbury        16:23.2   64
 65 Isabel Crovella           09 Fayetteville           16:23.7   65
 66 Emmersen Weinberg         10 Walt Whitman, MD       16:24.3   66
 67 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East            16:25.6   67
 68 Sadie Holmes              10 Champlain Valley       16:28.9   68
 69 Shannon Cody              12 Bishop Shanahan        16:31.0   69
 70 Mackenzie Doyle           11 La Salle Acad,RI       16:31.2   70
 71 Sadie Keller              12 Walter Johnson         16:31.8   71
 72 Maura Driscoll            12 Portsmouth             16:32.1   72
 73 Madeleine Blaisdell       10 Walt Whitman, MD       16:33.0   73
 74 Elizabeth Sklaire         10 Walt Whitman, MD       16:33.2   74
 75 Abby Lee                  11 Bishop Shanahan        16:33.5   75
 76 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East            16:33.7   76
 77 Elizabeth Morey           10 West Genesee           16:34.8   77
 78 Kristina Boylan           12 Monroe Woodbury        16:35.7   78
 79 Katherine Hesler          10 Niskayuna              16:36.5   79
 80 Victoria Padula           12 Niskayuna              16:40.9   80
 81 Isabelle Mittlestadt      10 Champlain Valley       16:48.4   81
 82 Alison Nolan               8 Monroe Woodbury        16:53.1   82
 83 Caroline Kennon           10 Walter Johnson         16:54.5   83
 84 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East            16:56.0   84
 85 Sydney Watts              09 Kingsway               16:56.6   85
 86 Isabella Brancato         10 Liverpool              16:57.0   86
 87 Bridget Kegelman          10 La Salle Acad,RI       17:02.4   87
 88 Mikeayla DeJesus          10 West Genesee           17:03.6   88
 89 Mia Mitchell              10 West Genesee           17:05.0   89
 90 Daniella Napoli           11 Monroe Woodbury        17:05.8   90
 91 Angela Consolazio         12 Sachem East            17:06.5   91
 92 Ella Gaul                 09 Walter Johnson         17:07.9   92
 93 Angela Castronuovo        12 Carmel                 17:09.6   93
 94 Caleigh Kupniewski        09 Kingsway               17:13.7   94
 95 Windsor Ardner            11 Liverpool              17:15.3   95
 96 Erin Johnston             11 La Salle Acad,RI       17:17.8   96
 97 Bella Hook                11 Portsmouth             17:27.3   97
 98 Emma McSherry             12 Carmel                 17:28.2   98
 99 Myah Chappell             10 Saint Joseph           17:33.4   99
100 Nadia Lanz                09 Walt Whitman, MD       17:34.1  100
101 Hannah Craybas            10 West Genesee           17:36.3  101
102 Rebeckah Lawson           12 Portsmouth             17:38.5  102
103 Kim Harlan                11 Bishop Shanahan        17:45.9  103
104 Allyson Kelly             12 Bishop Shanahan        17:48.9  104
105 Amber Owens               12 Padua                  18:03.3  105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelyn Tuohy             10 North Rockland         13:21.8    1
  2 Justus Holden-Betts       11 Baldwinsville          14:56.1    2
  3 Ariana Gardizy            12 North Penn             15:00.7    3
  4 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown              15:11.3    4
  5 Keelin Hays               11 Tatnall                15:12.6    5
  6 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henrietta         15:15.4    6
  7 Pippa Nuttall             11 John Jay-Cro           15:19.1    7
  8 Olivia Sheffield          12 Lowell                 15:21.6    8
  9 Genevieve DiBari          12 Stone Ridge            15:26.9    9
 10 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           15:30.6   10
 11 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North           15:38.2   11
 12 Crawford Kelsy            09 John Jay-Cro           15:45.7   12
 13 Lauren Anshen             11 Tatnall                15:47.2   13
 14 Gabrielle Schneider       11 Smithtown              15:48.2   14
 15 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown              15:48.8   15
 16 Cameron Crawford          11 John Jay-Cro           15:52.2   16
 17 Morgan Johnson            10 John Jay-Cro           15:53.1   17
 18 Lauren Pollack            11 John Jay-Cro           15:57.9   18
 19 Britney Pezzementi        09 North Rockland         15:59.9   19
 20 Olivia Hardin             11 Tatnall                16:01.0   20
 21 Maeve Gimbert             11 North Penn             16:08.4   21
 22 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville               16:09.8   22
 23 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henrietta         16:10.4   23
 24 Maya Bordrick             10 Charter                16:11.0   24
 25 Clara Mohri               09 Stuyvesant             16:11.5   25
 26 Clara Rowles              11 Cazenovia              16:19.8   26
 27 McKenzie Schmidt           9 Baldwinsville          16:20.5   27
 28 Julia Tomonovich          11 Pittsford Mendon       16:21.3   28
 29 Olivia Dyer               12 North Penn             16:22.4   29
 30 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Mendon       16:27.8   30
 31 Monica Gregg              11 Rush-Henrietta         16:29.1   31
 32 Lindsey Ahern             11 Lowell                 16:31.2   32
 33 Annabelle Horan            9 Baldwinsville          16:32.4   33
 34 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown              16:34.3   34
 35 Madison Lebel             10 Morristown             16:36.3   35
 36 Bailey Masterson          12 Assumption             16:36.9   36
 37 Haleigh Morales           10 North Rockland         16:39.6   37
 38 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Mendon       16:40.2   38
 39 Anna Demer                12 Baldwinsville          16:41.0   39
 40 Eirinn Sikes              11 Tatnall                16:41.9   40
 41 Maria Marques             12 Lowell                 16:42.6   41
 42 Anna Schriefer            11 Pittsford Mendon       16:46.3   42
 43 Madeline Feeney           10 Morristown             16:46.8   43
 44 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd          16:47.5   44
 45 Julianne Yotov            09 Stuyvesant             16:48.9   45
 46 Elizabeth Fawwaz          12 Baldwinsville          16:50.5   46
 47 Caitlin Randall           10 Coventry               16:51.0   47
 48 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Mendon       16:51.7   48
 49 Rachel Dierken            10 Assumption             16:52.8   49
 50 Sarah Klein               11 Baldwinsville          16:55.0   50
 51 Catherine Ruffino         10 North Rockland         16:56.1   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 52 Sarah Meehan              11 Lowell                 16:57.8   52
 53 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North           16:58.3   53
 54 Maggie Casey              11 Pittsford Mendon       16:59.2   54
 55 Isabel Barnidge           12 Stone Ridge            17:00.1   55
 56 Grace McKelvey            10 Tatnall                17:00.6   56
 57 Jaime Diedel              09 North Penn             17:01.0   57
 58 Carly Cannovina           11 Morristown             17:01.5   58
 59 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Mendon       17:03.2   59
 60 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henrietta         17:03.9   60
 61 Lauryn Grady              12 Assumption             17:04.9   61
 62 Alexandra Ventresca       09 Rush-Henrietta         17:05.5   62
 63 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North           17:06.7   63
 64 Clodagh McGrory           10 John Jay-Cro           17:07.1   64
 65 Zora Bergey               09 Boyertown Area         17:09.2   65
 66 Lindsey Domene            10 Assumption             17:10.3   66
 67 Jessica Stein             11 Assumption             17:11.6   67
 68 Elena Lichtenstein        10 Middletown North       17:12.7   68
 69 Emily Hennessy            12 Smithtown              17:13.4   69
 70 Caroline Williams         11 John Jay-Cro           17:13.7   70
 71 Isla Stover               10 Cazenovia              17:15.2   71
 72 Abby Gringeri             11 Morristown             17:16.4   72
 73 Sarah Whalen              12 Assumption             17:19.9   73
 74 Vermilyea Mary            10 Sayville               17:20.7   74
 75 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North           17:21.8   75
 76 Julianna Barry            11 Tatnall                17:23.6   76
 77 Slap Mirambeaux           10 Lowell                 17:24.3   77
 78 Elaina Teklits            10 Tatnall                17:26.1   78
 79 Emily Grall               09 North Rockland         17:27.2   79
 80 Olivia Creelman            9 Baldwinsville          17:28.1   80
 81 Jenna Webb                11 North Penn             17:29.2   81
 82 Kayla Maas                12 Eldred                 17:29.9   82
 83 Meggie Hart               12 Cazenovia              17:30.7   83
 84 Reagan Mullins            11 Islip                  17:31.7   84
 85 Ximena Trejo-Mora         12 North Penn             17:34.6   85
 86 Lauren Joseph             09 Coventry               17:35.0   86
 87 Brooke Sayre               8 Lakeland / Panas       17:35.7   87
 88 Kristen Cinquina          09 Lakeland / Panas       17:39.6   88
 89 Amanda Murray             12 Boyertown Area         17:40.3   89
 90 Lauren Jacobs             12 Coventry               17:41.7   90
 91 Jaelyn Howard             11 Corcoran               17:46.3   91
 92 Katy Wilson               11 Charter                17:47.5   92
 93 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henrietta         17:48.1   93
 94 Jessica Samms             09 Morristown             17:48.9   94
 95 Kelly Frost               11 Cazenovia              17:49.4   95
 96 Abby Frey                 12 Onondaga               17:49.8   96
 97 Elizabeth Reizis          10 Stuyvesant             17:51.4   97
 98 Noelle Feeney             12 North Rockland         17:53.2   98
 99 Nicole Labruno            11 Middletown North       17:54.5   99
100 Allison Dove              09 Coventry               17:56.7  100
101 Agatha Edwards            09 Stuyvesant             17:57.9  101
102 Lipari Brigid             12 Sayville               17:59.5  102
103 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  18:01.6  103
104 Cassidy McCormick         11 Charter                18:05.4  104
105 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North           18:07.0  105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Cassie Capezza            12 Coventry               18:09.2  106
107 Sophia DiMuccio           10 Coventry               18:11.1  107
108 McNally Deanna            11 Sayville               18:13.8  108
109 Kara Capo                 11 Middletown North       18:15.8  109
110 Mallory Schmidt           11 Boyertown Area         18:17.1  110
111 Vivian Cribb              11 Stuyvesant             18:20.8  111
112 Jocelyn Tang              11 Stuyvesant             18:24.0  112
113 Sofia Alfieri             12 Charter                18:26.2  113
114 Isabel Snyder             10 Charter                18:27.6  114
115 Caroline Berner           11 Smithtown              18:28.7  115
116 Maddie Rodgers            12 Stone Ridge            18:30.9  116
117 Athena Forconi            10 Union Endicott         18:33.9  117
118 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                  18:34.9  118
119 Jasmine Fridman           09 Somerville             18:36.5  119
120 Maggie Little             09 Union Endicott         18:37.1  120
121 Anna Darling              11 Union Endicott         18:37.5  121
122 Olivia Smith              10 Union Endicott         18:38.0  122
123 Natalie Fuhr              12 Charter                18:38.4  123
124 Danielle Czarnecki        11 Sachem North           18:39.3  124
125 Madeline Fontana          09 Stone Ridge            18:41.6  125
126 Clare Collins             12 Corcoran               18:43.6  126
127 Laura Scalercio           11 Middletown North       18:45.7  127
128 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale            18:47.0  128
129 Nicolette Brudi           12 Sayville               18:49.0  129
130 Jessica Kwok              09 Stuyvesant             18:53.6  130
131 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henrietta         18:56.8  131
132 Gabrielle Wagner          11 Auburn                 19:00.9  132
133 Alexandra Hoeman          11 Morristown             19:01.9  133
134 Eliana Rightmyer          12 Boyertown Area         19:02.3  134
135 Mikaela LeBaron           09 Falconer               19:04.6  135
136 Skylar Pomfret            11 Coventry               19:05.4  136
137 Larissa Fitzgibbons       09 Onondaga               19:06.6  137
138 Jackie Gamlen             11 Cazenovia              19:08.1  138
139 Julia Landi               11 Morristown             19:08.7  139
140 Macey Arnone              11 Falconer               19:11.5  140
141 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale            19:14.4  141
142 Madison Pratt             12 Boyertown Area         19:16.0  142
143 Jenni Cabrera             12 William Floyd          19:18.9  143
144 Mari Waite                12 Falconer               19:25.7  144
145 Alexandra Pitts           12 Stone Ridge            19:26.4  145
146 Megan Swartwood           12 Auburn                 19:26.7  146
147 Kerrigan Gregory          11 Auburn                 19:30.4  147
148 Yuying Chen               12 Somerville             19:33.5  148
149 Riley Wallace              7 Islip                  19:34.5  149
150 Sierra Trotman            10 Onondaga               19:37.1  150
151 Grace DeMenno             11 Boyertown Area         19:40.3  151
152 Lusi Godoi                11 Lakeland / Panas       19:44.3  152
153 Louisa Reitzel            10 Corcoran               19:49.0  153
154 Courtney Gannon           12 Charter                19:54.5  154
155 Eleanor Wester            10 Cazenovia              19:56.2  155
156 Courtney Connelly         12 William Floyd          19:59.9  156
157 Danielle Elsier           12 Boyertown Area         20:00.5  157
158 Leslie Fernandez          12 William Floyd          20:05.6  158
159 Cassidy Connelly          12 William Floyd          20:12.4  159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Abby Rumney               12 Onondaga               20:15.8  160
161 Kailey Warden             11 Corcoran               20:17.2  161
162 Isabel VanTassel          12 Cazenovia              20:25.5  162
163 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown              20:30.2  163
164 Princess Poku             11 Dewitt Clinton         20:31.7  164
165 Sacha Feldberg            10 Stone Ridge            20:34.4  165
166 Dezia Becker              09 Union Endicott         20:36.5  166
167 Katherine Langdon         11 William Floyd          20:42.6  167
168 Sarah Lefford             12 Falconer               20:44.8  168
169 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale            20:47.8  169
170 Izzy Carr                 12 Union Endicott         20:49.3  170
171 Sarah Opoku               12 Dewitt Clinton         21:28.9  171
172 Jeniffer Rivera           10 Dewitt Clinton         21:39.8  172
173 Edith Allen               11 Somerville             21:43.7  173
174 Julia Corrente            12 Onondaga               21:47.6  174
175 Rebekah Nickerson         12 Falconer               21:48.4  175
176 Erin Byrnes               11 Farmingdale            21:50.3  176
177 Stacie Mason              12 Islip                  21:51.5  177
178 Kerry O'Connor            12 North Rockland         21:55.4  178
179 Nancy Onyejiaka           11 Somerville             21:59.3  179
180 Kloe Petrin               10 Eldred                 22:03.1  180
181 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale            22:09.2  181
182 Briahna Donath            12 Onondaga               22:20.9  182
183 Nevaeh Richards           09 Dewitt Clinton         22:33.6  183
184 Madelyn Markewich         12 Auburn                 22:47.9  184
185 Jillian Holmberg          09 Falconer               22:51.6  185
186 Ramona Gillio             12 William Floyd          23:02.5  186
187 Natalie Alapeck           10 Union Endicott         24:55.8  187
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Jay-Cross River         70    7   12   16   17   18   64   70
      Total Time:  1:18:48.00
         Average:    15:45.60
   2 Tatnall                     134    5   13   20   40   56   76   78
      Total Time:  1:20:43.30
         Average:    16:08.66
   3 Smithtown                   136    4   14   15   34   69  115  163
      Total Time:  1:20:36.00
         Average:    16:07.20
   4 Baldwinsville               147    2   27   33   39   46   50   80
      Total Time:  1:21:20.50
         Average:    16:16.10
   5 Rush-Henrietta              182    6   23   31   60   62   93  131
      Total Time:  1:22:04.30
         Average:    16:24.86
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
   6 Pittsford Mendon            186   28   30   38   42   48   54   59
      Total Time:  1:23:07.30
         Average:    16:37.46
   7 North Rockland              187    1   19   37   51   79   98  178
      Total Time:  1:20:24.60
         Average:    16:04.92
   8 North Penn                  191    3   21   29   57   81   85
      Total Time:  1:22:01.70
         Average:    16:24.34
   9 Lowell                      210    8   32   41   52   77
      Total Time:  1:22:57.50
         Average:    16:35.50
  10 Sachem North                212   10   11   53   63   75  105  124
      Total Time:  1:22:35.60
         Average:    16:31.12
  11 Assumption                  279   36   49   61   66   67   73
      Total Time:  1:24:56.50
         Average:    16:59.30
  12 Morristown                  302   35   43   58   72   94  133  139
      Total Time:  1:25:29.90
         Average:    17:05.98
  13 Stuyvesant                  379   25   45   97  101  111  112  130
      Total Time:  1:27:10.50
         Average:    17:26.10
  14 Cazenovia                   413   26   71   83   95  138  155  162
      Total Time:  1:28:03.20
         Average:    17:36.64
  15 Coventry                    429   47   86   90  100  106  107  136
      Total Time:  1:28:13.60
         Average:    17:38.72
  16 Sayville                    435   22   74  102  108  129
      Total Time:  1:28:32.80
         Average:    17:42.56
  17 Charter                     447   24   92  104  113  114  123  154
      Total Time:  1:28:57.70
         Average:    17:47.54
  18 Stone Ridge of Sacred Hea   450    9   55  116  125  145  165
      Total Time:  1:29:05.90
         Average:    17:49.18
  19 Boyertown Area              540   65   89  110  134  142  151  157
      Total Time:  1:31:24.90
         Average:    18:16.98
  20 Islip                       631   84  103  118  149  177
      Total Time:  1:35:34.20
         Average:    19:06.84
  21 Union Endicott              646  117  120  121  122  166  170  187
      Total Time:  1:35:03.00
         Average:    19:00.60
  22 William Floyd               660   44  143  156  158  159  167  186
      Total Time:  1:36:24.30
         Average:    19:16.86
  23 Onondaga                    717   96  137  150  160  174  182
      Total Time:  1:38:36.90
         Average:    19:43.38
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:21 PM  10/14/2017  Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
  24 Falconer                    762  135  140  144  168  175  185
      Total Time:  1:40:15.00
         Average:    20:03.00
  25 Farmingdale                 795  128  141  169  176  181
      Total Time:  1:42:48.70
         Average:    20:33.74

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:19 PM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 39  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Hennelly             12 Suffern                14:53.7    1
  2 Madison Brand             12 Middletown South       15:02.2    2
  3 Mary Borkoski             11 Pearl River            15:22.0    3
  4 Kathleen Shay             11 Middletown South       15:28.7    4
  5 Claire Mason              09 Corning-Pain           15:40.7    5
  6 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck North       15:44.5    6
  7 Niamh Durcan              09 Pearl River            15:50.5    7
  8 Ann McCormack             12 Pearl River            15:57.8    8
  9 Nikki Bezborokdo          12 Suffern                16:03.6    9
 10 Ciara Durcan              09 Pearl River            16:06.5   10
 11 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip             16:07.6   11
 12 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                16:08.6   12
 13 Natalie Weiner            11 Bronxville             16:12.2   13
 14 Julianna Horz             11 Commack                16:16.3   14
 15 Una Boylan                 8 Pearl River            16:17.1   15
 16 Helena Lee                10 Northwest              16:23.1   16
 17 Jessica McDermott         11 Pearl River            16:24.4   17
 18 Michelle Coyotl           10 Middletown South       16:26.0   18
 19 Madelyn Rodriguez         12 New Dorp               16:26.7   19
 20 Zoe Cooper                10 Bronx HS of Science    16:27.8   20
 21 Dani Smith                11 Middletown South       16:28.4   21
 22 Tess Bizzoso              11 Middletown South       16:35.6   22
 23 Angelea Collins           10 Corning-Pain           16:37.8   23
 24 Alicia Lawson             09 Corning-Pain           16:39.3   24
 25 Emma Mandanas             11 Bronxville             16:40.4   25
 26 Avery Widen               09 Bronxville             16:41.6   26
 27 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip             16:42.2   27
 28 Abigail Neely              3 HS for Ameri           16:43.4   28
 29 Patty Haggerty            11 Bronxville             16:45.8   29
 30 Erin Clinton              12 Pearl River            16:49.4   30
 31 Marissa Branham           11 Northwest              16:54.0   31
 32 Brynne Ketchum            11 Corning-Pain           16:54.9   32
 33 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melville          16:55.7   33
 34 Ally Franz                10 Chatham                16:57.6   34
 35 Kate Mertus               12 Corning-Pain           16:58.7   35
 36 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                16:59.7   36
 37 Sophia Wolmer             11 Bergen Co VT           17:01.7   37
 38 Brooke Kistler            10 Northwest              17:06.1   38
 39 Victoria Collins          09 Corning-Pain           17:06.8   39
 40 Deirdre Young             12 Suffern                17:07.9   40
 41 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             17:08.7   41
 42 Alivia Collins            12 Corning-Pain           17:09.7   42
 43 Gabby Donou               10 East Brunswick         17:10.9   43
 44 Molly Palma               10 Bronxville             17:11.8   44
 45 Meghan McSpiritt          12 East Brunswick         17:12.6   45
 46 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melville          17:17.8   46
 47 Lyric Abbott              10 Bronxville             17:22.3   47
 48 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melville          17:22.8   48
 49 Ashley Nguyen             12 Northwest              17:26.2   49
 50 Alexis Namdar             11 Great Neck North       17:28.0   50
 51 Shannon Addario           12 Middletown South       17:29.6   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:19 PM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 39  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
 52 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             17:31.0   52
 53 Kathryn Phelps            12 Fiorello H.            17:34.5   53
 54 Mya Ostermiller           11 Middletown South       17:36.3   54
 55 Dru Gahl                   4 HS for Ameri           17:36.6   55
 56 Moira Horan               10 Chatham                17:37.2   56
 57 Shannon Ryan              11 Ward Melville          17:39.4   57
 58 Julia Brock               12 Northwest              17:40.7   58
 59 Erin Cahill               11 Clarkstown North       17:43.2   59
 60 Fiona Maloney             09 Mary Louis Academy     17:44.0   60
 61 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melville          17:44.4   61
 62 Kelsey Hill               10 Commack                17:46.9   62
 63 Alexa Boniberger          09 West Islip             17:49.7   63
 64 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot             17:50.5   64
 65 Emily Reda                12 Suffern                17:55.4   65
 66 Gigi Chrappa              11 Bronxville             17:56.7   66
 67 Bianca Zeigler            11 Northwest              17:57.8   67
 68 Alicia Canas              12 Northwest              18:00.5   68
 69 Alexa Primiani            12 Yorktown               18:00.9   69
 70 Emily Hughes              10 Bergen Co VT           18:01.3   70
 71 Marissa Kowal             11 East Brunswick         18:03.9   71
 72 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melville          18:06.6   72
 73 Iamunno Sabrina           11 Longwood               18:09.0   73
 74 Ferreira Haylie           10 Longwood               18:11.5   74
 75 Mohs Lori                 12 East Brunswick         18:15.7   75
 76 Molly Kreider             12 Suffern                18:16.8   76
 77 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                18:18.0   77
 78 Rebecca Mitlof            11 Clarkstown North       18:20.5   78
 79 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck North       18:21.6   79
 80 Emila Galkin              10 East Brunswick         18:23.0   80
 81 Brooke Hirsch              8 Suffern                18:24.6   81
 82 Sydney Engle              12 West Islip             18:25.6   82
 83 Gianna Rinaldi            11 Commack                18:27.1   83
 84 Emma Frohnapfel           10 Chatham                18:28.0   84
 85 Sara Amer                 11 East Brunswick         18:30.8   85
 86 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood               18:35.6   86
 87 Annie Liu                 11 Bronx HS of Science    18:37.4   87
 88 Leigh McCaffrey           11 Chatham                18:37.8   88
 89 Marlee Pincus             12 Yorktown               18:38.2   89
 90 Monika Soja               11 New Dorp               18:42.4   90
 91 Maggie Gates              12 Chatham                18:43.5   91
 92 Mayuna Tomita             12 Bergen Co VT           18:44.4   92
 93 Carol Nieves              11 Fiorello H.            18:45.8   93
 94 Rishika Sakhuja           11 East Brunswick         18:46.2   94
 95 Stella Teeter             09 Fiorello H.            18:51.7   95
 96 Catherine Lunny           10 Mary Louis Academy     18:54.6   96
 97 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack                18:55.5   97
 98 Julianne Wilson           09 Longwood               18:56.4   98
 99 Monal Daterao             10 Suffern                18:57.3   99
100 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             19:00.1  100
101 Prakruti Dholiya          10 Bergen Co VT           19:05.4  101
102 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot             19:06.7  102
103 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview-Ol           19:08.1  103
104 Lisako Koga               11 HS for Ameri           19:09.3  104
105 Laura DiIorio             10 Bergen Co VT           19:12.9  105

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Braz                 11 Bishop Hendricken      13:20.7    1
  2 Brian Mangiaracina        12 Kingsway               13:39.9    2
  3 Adrian Pierce             12 Bishop Hendricken      13:52.7    3
  4 Stephen Wilkins III       11 Kingsway               13:53.2    4
  5 Bryce Magee               12 Kingsway               13:53.8    5
  6 Alex Mansour              12 Bishop Hendricken      13:57.5    6
  7 Matt Farnese              12 Kingsway               14:04.9    7
  8 Jack Byrne                11 Cornwall               14:10.6    8
  9 Patrick Fitzhugh          12 Bishop Hendricken      14:13.9    9
 10 Michael Del Sesto         11 Bishop Hendricken      14:14.6   10
 11 Anthony Scerbo            10 Chatham                14:17.4   11
 12 Amedeo Cubellotti         11 Bishop Hendricken      14:20.2   12
 13 Will Sands                12 Chatham                14:22.3   13
 14 Tashaune Kyle             12 Mount Tabor            14:24.1   14
 15 John Paolucci             11 Kingsway               14:24.7   15
 16 Sebastian Hickey          09 Fordham Prep           14:36.7   16
 17 Jon Spaar                 11 Mount Tabor            14:39.0   17
 18 Mervyn Akumbe             11 Northwest              14:41.4   18
 19 Nick Rothwein             11 Kingsway               14:44.0   19
 20 Drew Miller               11 Manhasset              14:44.8   20
 21 Ethan Kummer              11 Mount Tabor            14:48.2   21
 22 Sam Pomper                11 Mount Tabor            14:49.1   22
 23 George Williams           12 Bishop Hendricken      14:49.6   23
 24 Bryan Zhang               10 Northwest              14:50.3   24
 25 Drew Smith                10 Mount Tabor            14:51.4   25
 26 Jacob Mitchell            11 Kingsway               14:51.9   26
 27 Yash Pande                11 Sachem East            14:52.3   27
 28 Alex Gudaitis             10 St. Peters J           14:54.6   28
 29 Justin Gagnon             12 Cornwall               14:55.1   29
 30 Jack Burns                12 Chatham                14:55.7   30
 31 Jeremy Small-Hawks        11 Cornwall               14:58.0   31
 32 Christian Montelbiano     10 Susan Wagner           14:58.5   32
 33 Jordan Claman             12 Scarsdale              14:59.6   33
 34 Dominick Scaglione        12 Sachem East            15:03.3   34
 35 Jimmy Byrne               10 Cornwall               15:09.6   35
 36 Donny Mills               11 Christian Br           15:10.1   36
 37 Evan Daneluzzi            11 Susan Wagner           15:10.5   37
 38 Matthieu Rouxel           10 Walt Whitman, MD       15:11.0   38
 39 Nihar Majmudar            11 Northwest              15:11.5   39
 40 Thomas Krush              12 Walt Whitman, MD       15:12.1   40
 41 Kasra Sharif              12 Chatham                15:14.1   41
 42 Joshua Savan              12 East Meadow            15:14.9   42
 43 Will Duggins              10 Mount Tabor            15:15.5   43
 44 Jack Boyle                12 Manhasset              15:16.3   44
 45 Jeremy Shaffar            11 Sachem East            15:16.8   45
 46 Croix Coleman             10 Northwest              15:17.8   46
 47 Daniel Rowe               12 St. Peters J           15:18.5   47
 48 John Arrigo               12 Sachem East            15:18.9   48
 49 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East            15:19.3   49
 50 Garett Duncan             09 Northwest              15:20.3   50
 51 James Ferrone             12 East Meadow            15:20.7   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
 52 Andrew Smith              12 St. Peters J           15:21.2   52
 53 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the           15:21.7   53
 54 Andrew Healy              09 St. John the           15:22.7   54
 55 Nicholas Levchenko        10 Northwest              15:25.5   55
 56 Justin Louie              12 Manhasset              15:26.4   56
 57 Patrick O'Brien           11 Chatham                15:32.2   57
 58 Axel Torres               12 East Meadow            15:33.5   58
 59 Josh Carter               10 Walt Whitman, MD       15:36.0   59
 60 Sam Viola                 10 Chatham                15:36.7   60
 61 Keiran Sullivan           11 Christian Br           15:37.5   61
 62 Nicholas Dulock           12 Regis                  15:40.5   62
 63 Beck O'Brien              09 Walt Whitman, MD       15:42.4   63
 64 Zaif Yusuf                10 Northwest              15:43.0   64
 65 Ben Reilly                11 Manhasset              15:43.6   65
 66 Enrique Chen              11 Susan Wagner           15:44.4   66
 67 Chris Greenidge           10 St. John the           15:45.6   67
 68 Harrison Figan            12 Mount Tabor            15:46.6   68
 69 Matt Smith                11 St. John the           15:48.6   69
 70 Pierce Harriz             10 Kinnelon               15:51.4   70
 71 Evan DiGiovanni           11 Chatham                15:51.7   71
 72 Brian Walsh               12 East Meadow            15:52.2   72
 73 Ryan Thorpe               12 Manhasset              15:52.5   73
 74 Joe Cisar                 10 Christian Br           15:53.1   74
 75 Jamie Dowling             11 Lakeland / Panas       15:53.6   75
 76 Fernando Velasquez Salas  10 Susan Wagner           15:54.5   76
 77 Javier Jbara              10 Susan Wagner           15:55.2   77
 78 Tom Fanelli               11 Kings Park             15:57.0   78
 79 Brandon Contreras Nava    10 Monroe Woodbury        15:57.8   79
 80 Liam Concannon            10 St. Peters J           15:58.4   80
 81 Harry Wiwzcar             10 Kings Park             15:59.7   81
 82 David Gilday              12 Red Bank Regional      16:03.1   82
 83 Sam Daly                  11 Kings Park             16:06.1   83
 84 Chris Annunziato          10 St. Anthony's          16:06.5   84
 85 Tom DiResta               10 Kings Park             16:11.0   85
 86 Sebastian Castro          11 East Meadow            16:12.3   86
 87 Craig Certo               12 Fordham Prep           16:13.0   87
 88 Gregorio Cambiasso        11 Regis                  16:14.1   88
 89 Ivan Garcia               09 St. John the           16:15.3   89
 90 Brian Holihan             09 St. John the           16:17.8   90
 91 William Kevorkian         11 Walt Whitman, MD       16:18.5   91
 92 Jed Nash                  12 Fordham Prep           16:19.6   92
 93 James Gallagher           10 Regis                  16:20.3   93
 94 Joe Czyz                  11 Westhill               16:22.4   94
 95 Harrison Garcia           12 Clarkstown North       16:23.1   95
 96 Victor D'Angelo           11 Manhasset              16:24.1   96
 97 Joseph Cvelic             12 Fordham Prep           16:24.7   97
 98 Scott McBain              10 Westhill               16:26.0   98
 99 Eric Larson               10 Somers                 16:26.9   99
100 John Gontaryk             12 Tappan Zee             16:27.8  100
101 Nicholas Uy               10 St. Peters J           16:28.4  101
102 Brad Chavero              12 Red Bank Regional      16:28.8  102
103 Ben Fabiny                11 Cornwall               16:32.2  103
104 Patrick Cruz              12 East Meadow            16:34.6  104
105 Jack Salvin               09 Niskayuna              16:37.7  105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
106 John Panarella            12 Regis                  16:39.1  106
107 Andrew Lohr               09 Walt Whitman, MD       16:40.0  107
108 Connor Wahlers            11 St. Anthony's          16:40.8  108
109 Angel Rivera Herrera      10 Susan Wagner           16:43.5  109
110 Pranav Sharma             12 North Hunterdon        16:48.7  110
111 Kevin Valdes              12 Tappan Zee             16:49.7  111
112 Linus Ghanadan            11 Walt Whitman, MD       16:50.1  112
113 Dylan Gomez               11 Regis                  16:50.7  113
114 Tariq Abdalla             09 Susan Wagner           16:51.2  114
115 David Belkin              10 Niskayuna              16:52.3  115
116 Caleb Gordon              09 Tappan Zee             16:53.4  116
117 Marko Piasevoli           12 Kinnelon               16:56.0  117
118 Michael Chernjawski       12 Lakeland / Panas       16:58.3  118
119 Evan Lane                 11 Kinnelon               16:59.1  119
120 Feroze Schenck            10 Tappan Zee             17:05.0  120
121 Conor Lang                10 St. Anthony's          17:06.8  121
122 John Clancy               12 Westhill               17:08.6  122
123 Daniel Pacheco            09 Lakeland / Panas       17:09.6  123
124 William Elmlinger         11 Fordham Prep           17:10.1  124
125 Josh Harding              11 Cornwall               17:10.6  125
126 Luke Juhlin               09 Kinnelon               17:10.7  126
127 Charlie Anzalone          09 Croton-Harmon          17:12.7  127
128 Jacob Czaplicki           10 Westhill               17:15.9  128
129 Jonathan Harris           11 Monroe Woodbury        17:19.2  129
130 Richard Ryan              09 Tappan Zee             17:28.7  130
131 Jack Kelleher             12 Fordham Prep           17:30.7  131
132 david lazar               12 North Hunterdon        17:35.1  132
133 Peter Cuomo               09 Croton-Harmon          17:37.3  133
134 Edwin Manigbas            10 Fordham Prep           17:42.4  134
135 Alex Pilkey               11 Niskayuna              17:42.9  135
136 Dan Kellish               12 Niskayuna              17:43.6  136
137 Eric Tacheci              11 Manhasset              17:46.6  137
138 Aidan Hunt                10 North Hunterdon        17:47.7  138
139 Garrett Coyne             11 North Hunterdon        17:51.3  139
140 Tyler Derderian           11 Clarkstown North       17:52.5  140
141 Daniel Della Vacchia      10 Somers                 17:54.3  141
142 Luke Larson               12 Somers                 17:55.3  142
143 Matthew Javier            12 Nyack                  17:57.8  143
144 Andrew McMaugh            10 Kings Park             18:02.1  144
145 Zekiel Wicks              12 Corcoran               18:03.9  145
146 Chris Cowles              12 New Rochelle           18:11.3  146
147 Connor Jerutis            11 Croton-Harmon          18:16.0  147
148 Isaac Murrell             10 Nyack                  18:20.2  148
149 Ulric Hamlet              12 New Rochelle           18:23.6  149
150 Peter Wilde               09 Niskayuna              18:24.5  150
151 Aaron Kenney              10 Clarkstown North       18:25.3  151
152 Kyle Chouinard            10 Somers                 18:26.6  152
153 Vincent Famiglietti       11 Islip                  18:29.0  153
154 Brian Flood               12 Kinnelon               18:33.0  154
155 Christopher Mullady       10 St. Anthony's          18:33.8  155
156 Nathan Williams           12 Corcoran               18:36.7  156
157 Evan Komorowski           12 North Hunterdon        18:38.1  157
158 Evan Bardinas             12 Red Bank Regional      18:44.1  158
159 Benjamin Schneck          12 Nyack                  18:49.4  159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
160 James Burns               11 Somers                 18:59.9  160
161 Sean Reynolds             11 Croton-Harmon          19:00.6  161
162 Terrence Henry            09 Corcoran               19:15.0  162
163 Nikolai Samardzija        12 Warwick Valley         19:39.4  163
164 Michael O'Neill           12 Corcoran               19:40.3  164
165 Devyn Willis              10 Cornwall               19:45.7  165
166 Graeme Delaney            12 Monroe Woodbury        19:47.6  166
167 Sean O'Leary              10 Kings Park             19:49.9  167
168 Alex Terody               12 Red Bank Regional      19:51.6  168
169 Nicholas Pisciotta        12 Croton-Harmon          19:53.2  169
170 Emil Ekambaram            09 Croton-Harmon          19:56.0  170
171 Connor McDermott          10 Niskayuna              19:57.6  171
172 Nick Rodecker             10 Amsterdam              19:59.3  172
173 Nick Cruz                 09 Corcoran               20:01.7  173
174 Michael Farbent           11 Cornwall               20:03.3
175 Salvadore Contreras Nava  11 Monroe Woodbury        20:04.3  174
176 Spencer Boos              12 Islip                  20:13.3  175
177 Ryan Marvin               12 Clarkstown North       20:29.0  176
178 James Klingaman           11 La Salle, Troy         20:46.9  177
179 Declan O'Leary            11 La Salle, Troy         21:10.6  178
180 Octavio Olivar-Vargas     12 Warwick Valley         21:44.1  179
181 Daniel Loomis             12 La Salle, Troy         22:10.5  180
182 Jordan Amiel              10 Clarkstown North       22:12.8  181
183 Thomas Quartuccio         09 Croton-Harmon          23:17.1  182
184 Kyle Tran                 10 Corcoran               23:49.2  183
185 Tim Kruger                10 Amsterdam              24:32.5  184
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Hendricken            29    1    3    6    9   10   12   23
      Total Time:  1:09:39.40
         Average:    13:55.88
   2 Kingsway                     33    2    4    5    7   15   19   26
      Total Time:  1:09:56.50
         Average:    13:59.30
   3 Mount Tabor                  99   14   17   21   22   25   43   68
      Total Time:  1:13:31.80
         Average:    14:42.36
   4 Chatham                     152   11   13   30   41   57   60   71
      Total Time:  1:14:21.70
         Average:    14:52.34
   5 Northwest                   177   18   24   39   46   50   55   64
      Total Time:  1:15:21.30
         Average:    15:04.26
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
   6 Sachem East                 203   27   34   45   48   49
      Total Time:  1:15:50.60
         Average:    15:10.12
   7 Cornwall                    206    8   29   31   35  103  125  165
      Total Time:  1:15:45.50
         Average:    15:09.10
   8 Manhasset                   258   20   44   56   65   73   96  137
      Total Time:  1:17:03.60
         Average:    15:24.72
   9 Susan Wagner                288   32   37   66   76   77  109  114
      Total Time:  1:17:43.10
         Average:    15:32.62
  10 Walt Whitman, MD            291   38   40   59   63   91  107  112
      Total Time:  1:18:00.00
         Average:    15:36.00
  11 St. Peters Jersey City      308   28   47   52   80  101
      Total Time:  1:18:01.10
         Average:    15:36.22
  12 East Meadow                 309   42   51   58   72   86  104
      Total Time:  1:18:13.60
         Average:    15:38.72
  13 St. John the Baptist        332   53   54   67   69   89   90
      Total Time:  1:18:33.90
         Average:    15:42.78
  14 Fordham Prep                416   16   87   92   97  124  131  134
      Total Time:  1:20:44.10
         Average:    16:08.82
  15 Regis                       462   62   88   93  106  113
      Total Time:  1:21:44.70
         Average:    16:20.94
  16 Kings Park                  471   78   81   83   85  144  167
      Total Time:  1:22:15.90
         Average:    16:27.18
  17 Tappan Zee                  577  100  111  116  120  130
      Total Time:  1:24:44.60
         Average:    16:56.92
  18 Kinnelon                    586   70  117  119  126  154
      Total Time:  1:25:30.20
         Average:    17:06.04
  19 Niskayuna                   641  105  115  135  136  150  171
      Total Time:  1:27:21.00
         Average:    17:28.20
  20 North Hunterdon             676  110  132  138  139  157
      Total Time:  1:28:40.90
         Average:    17:44.18
  21 Somers                      694   99  141  142  152  160
      Total Time:  1:29:43.00
         Average:    17:56.60
  22 Croton-Harmon               737  127  133  147  161  169  170  182
      Total Time:  1:31:59.80
         Average:    18:23.96
  23 Clarkstown North            743   95  140  151  176  181
      Total Time:  1:35:22.70
         Average:    19:04.54
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:38 AM  10/14/2017  Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
  24 Corcoran                    800  145  156  162  164  173  183
      Total Time:  1:35:37.61
         Average:    19:07.52


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:16 AM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 18  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Kingston            12 Champlain Valley       16:57.7    1
  2 Rachel Weber              10 Sachem East            17:03.9    2
  3 Willow Bertrand           11 Champlain Valley       17:07.2    3
  4 Mackenzie Murphy          12 Sachem East            17:11.4    4
  5 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East            17:13.8    5
  6 Margaret Atwood           12 Sachem East            17:14.5    6
  7 Sabrinna Mena             09 Sachem East            17:19.9    7
  8 Peyton Hays               10 Tatnall                17:25.8    8
  9 Megan Brown               12 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:27.0    9
 10 Chelsea Benedict          12 Sachem East            17:27.8   10
 11 Anna Murphy               09 Sachem East            17:29.4   11
 12 Olivia Scotti             12 Bronxville             17:39.4   12
 13 Rachanee Tith             09 Boyertown Area         17:44.7   13
 14 Grace Childress           11 Coventry               17:46.9   14
 15 Katelyn Fuller            12 Tappan Zee             17:48.1   15
 16 Jackie Holowka            11 Padua                  17:52.3   16
 17 Bridget Kennedy           11 Padua                  17:54.0   17
 18 Ann Rizos                 11 Lowell                 18:01.5   18
 19 Siena Smith               10 Walt Whitman, MD       18:04.8   19
 20 Sarah Ames                09 Lowell                 18:06.1   20
 21 Lyndsey McMahon           12 Lowell                 18:16.7   21
 22 Morgan Greenstein         11 Coventry               18:20.0   22
 23 Amanda Karch              12 Sandwich               18:24.4   23
 24 Morgan Torre              11 Kings Park             18:26.1   24
 25 Clare Mazzeo              11 Padua                  18:26.8   25
 26 Erin McCabe               09 Lowell                 18:28.0   26
 27 Meghan Majewski            8 Tappan Zee             18:28.8   27
 28 Meagan Picard             09 Rush-Henrietta         18:29.0   28
 29 Emma Winden               09 Rush-Henrietta         18:32.5   29
 30 Anna Woodlock             09 Lowell                 18:33.8   30
 31 Lauria Martin             09 Tappan Zee             18:35.3   31
 32 Gabriella Shea            10 Tappan Zee             18:38.0   32
 33 Ciara Molloy              10 Sandwich               18:38.7   33
 34 Samantha Aitken           11 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:39.8   34
 35 Ava Fraatz                09 Coventry               18:40.1   35
 36 Maggie Nardini            10 Sandwich               18:43.5   36
 37 Katie Sullivan            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:48.1   37
 38 Sam Druhot                12 Chatham                18:51.7   38
 39 Stella Heflin             11 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:53.5   39
 40 Olivia Nassivera          10 Queensbury             18:53.9   40
 41 Yu Matsui                 12 Scarsdale              18:54.5   41
 42 Katie Sizing              10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:55.8   42
 43 Sophia Modell             09 Walt Whitman, MD       18:57.7   43
 44 Lily Dougherty            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:59.2   44
 45 Marguerite Scotti         10 Bronxville             19:00.0   45
 46 Moira Smith               10 Padua                  19:03.0   46
 47 Abby Vanderloo            11 Padua                  19:04.2   47
 48 Madison Weisskopf         10 Walt Whitman, MD       19:04.7   48
 49 Hannah Feuer              11 Walt Whitman, MD       19:06.2   49
 50 Celia Rahill              11 Mount Saint            19:06.5   50
 51 Julia O'Kelly             11 Tappan Zee             19:08.9   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:16 AM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 18  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 52 Eve Balseiro              10 Bronxville             19:11.1   52
 53 Victoria Raque            12 Assumption             19:11.5   53
 54 Albane Marion             10 Chatham                19:12.1   54
 55 Madison Serapilio         09 Rush-Henrietta         19:12.7   55
 56 Casey Ellis               10 Shoreham-Wad           19:14.0   56
 57 Sarah Carroll             10 Tatnall                19:14.9   57
 58 Marina Iodice             12 Albertus Magnus        19:20.0   58
 59 Mikayla Ford              11 Warwick Valley         19:20.3   59
 60 Colleen Hartnett          11 Tappan Zee             19:22.2   60
 61 Emily Porter              12 Assumption             19:27.5   61
 62 Rebecca Lee               12 East Brunswick         19:31.3   62
 63 Kaeli Thompson            11 Warwick Valley         19:34.5   63
 64 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park             19:35.5   64
 65 Nicole Malpeli            12 Tappan Zee             19:38.1   65
 66 Caitlin O'Dawd            12 Albertus Magnus        19:38.8   66
 67 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henrietta         19:39.1   67
 68 Teaghan Wehner            10 Pittsford Su           19:41.0   68
 69 Rachel Lee                12 East Brunswick         19:42.2   69
 70 Jenna Kostecki            12 Assumption             19:43.2   70
 71 Jenna Dumbrowsky          09 Boyertown Area         19:46.4   71
 72 Celina Shek               10 East Brunswick         19:48.9   72
 73 Sara Aguilar              10 East Brunswick         19:49.2   73
 74 Cathryn Callahan          12 Assumption             19:49.8   74
 75 Bridget McGarry           11 Chatham                19:54.4   75
 76 Evie Stallard-Wilder      10 Walt Whitman, MD       19:56.3   76
 77 Davina Gyedu              12 Farmingdale            19:59.3   77
 78 Keely Whipple             11 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:59.8   78
 79 Olivia Bardin             10 Queensbury             20:02.1   79
 80 Jade Wilcox               12 Coventry               20:03.4   80
 81 Sophia Voloboi            10 Chelmsford             20:08.7   81
 82 Marta Vazquez             09 Pittsford Su           20:12.8   82
 83 Maddie Fallon             11 Pittsford Su           20:17.8   83
 84 Madison Flint             10 Coventry               20:21.6   84
 85 Cristina Herb             10 Padua                  20:23.8   85
 86 Abigail Suzman            12 Scarsdale              20:28.3   86
 87 Abigail Recktenwald       10 Assumption             20:32.1   87
 88 Isabella Dibbini          11 Bronxville             20:33.4   88
 89 Maria Rivell              11 Padua                  20:34.0   89
 90 Sophia Prior              10 Bronxville             20:36.3   90
 91 Ava Downs                 10 Bronxville             20:36.6   91
 92 Shannon McCartney         11 Padua                  20:37.2
 93 Bailey Ross               09 Somers                 20:40.6   92
 94 Brooke Nilson             12 Warwick Valley         20:45.9   93
 95 Mckenna Barry             09 Tatnall                20:50.1   94
 96 Trinity Walbesser         09 Mount Saint            20:53.6   95
 97 Esha Mukherjee            11 Chelmsford             20:53.9   96
 98 Qing Ying Chen            11 Kings Park             20:54.5   97
 99 Holly Larson              11 Chatham                20:54.7   98
100 Sophia Shands             12 New Paltz              20:55.0   99
101 Sophia Ridgeway           10 Bethlehem              20:55.6  100
102 Allison Conti             12 Albertus Magnus        20:56.2  101
103 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park             20:56.5  102
104 Lauren Santagata          12 William Floyd          20:57.6  103
105 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henrietta         20:58.1  104


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:13 AM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 17  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Rutkowski            09 Bolles                 14:01.6    1
  2 Wyatt Farace              11 Bolles                 14:05.5    2
  3 Will Arnold               12 North Hunterdon        14:06.6    3
  4 Kamren Khan               11 Bolles                 14:11.5    4
  5 Luke Tanner               12 Guilderland            14:15.5    5
  6 Alex Gent                 10 Guilderland            14:16.5    6
  7 Nolan Kostulias           11 Christian Br           14:16.8    7
  8 Dan Spanbauer             10 Guilderland            14:18.6    8
  9 Andrew Thomson            12 Christian Br           14:22.7    9
 10 Mark Garceau              12 North Hunterdon        14:24.7   10
 11 Tom Egg                   11 North Hunterdon        14:25.5   11
 12 Declan McDonnell          09 Tatnall                14:28.0   12
 13 Anthony Crivello          11 Christian Br           14:28.7   13
 14 Brennan Lopez             11 St. Anthony's          14:29.7   14
 15 Jackson Aguilar           11 Christian Br           14:32.1   15
 16 Cy Evans                  12 Boyertown Area         14:34.5   16
 17 Kai Gabriel               10 Boyertown Area         14:35.2   17
 18 Nicholas Maniatis         12 Bolles                 14:35.6   18
 19 James Fitzmaurice         09 Upper Dublin           14:36.8   19
 20 ben bavaro                12 North Hunterdon        14:38.9   20
 21 Johnny Mash               12 Boyertown Area         14:41.3   21
 22 Matthew Reda              11 St. Anthony's          14:42.0   22
 23 Andrew Kurtiak            11 North Hunterdon        14:43.2   23
 24 Jacob Greenburg           11 Walter Johnson         14:46.3   24
 25 Michael Horn              10 North Hunterdon        14:48.0   25
 26 Jonah Goldstein           12 Guilderland            14:48.5   26
 27 Ian Avery                 10 Guilderland            14:48.9   27
 28 John Black                10 Boyertown Area         14:49.3   28
 29 Ignacio Cuevas            12 Taylor Allderdice      14:49.9   29
 30 Michael Conneelly         11 St. Anthony's          14:50.3   30
 31 Jerrod Buff               11 Guilderland            14:50.9   31
 32 Drew Paccione             09 St. Anthony's          14:51.7   32
 33 William Foley             12 Christian Br           14:53.4   33
 34 Justin Brown              12 Kingsway               14:54.4   34
 35 Joe Sorrentino            11 Christian Br           14:56.5   35
 36 Mitch Morin               12 Chariho                14:56.9   36
 37 jonathan speck            12 North Hunterdon        14:57.5   37
 38 Jesse Rabner              11 Taylor Allderdice      14:58.1   38
 39 Alex Allen                11 Guilderland            14:58.9   39
 40 Tyler Garrity             12 Kingsway               14:59.4   40
 41 Mason Bila                10 Sachem East            14:59.7   41
 42 Mike DeMasi               09 Christian Br           15:00.6   42
 43 Alec Barton               09 Boyertown Area         15:01.2   43
 44 ben parente               12 North Hunterdon        15:03.1
 45 Nathan Feinstein          09 Taylor Allderdice      15:05.0   44
 46 Nate Pujols               11 Middletown North       15:05.3   45
 47 Nathaniel Gray            10 Walter Johnson         15:05.6   46
 48 Alex Scott                 9 Walter Johnson         15:06.2   47
 49 William Lang              12 St. Anthony's          15:06.4   48
 50 Jason Hart                12 Bethlehem              15:06.7   49
 51 Andre Latina              09 Tatnall                15:07.4   50
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:13 AM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 52 Jack Flanagan             09 Tatnall                15:07.8   51
 53 Jake Zappala              12 Middletown North       15:10.3   52
 54 Peter MacNeil             10 Somers                 15:12.6   53
 55 Zack Pokat                10 Bethlehem              15:13.0   54
 56 Eddie Malone              11 Kingsway               15:16.2   55
 57 Jakob Mostoller           11 Kingsway               15:17.7   56
 58 Matthew Liu               10 Elwood/John Glenn      15:18.1   57
 59 Ronnell Davis             09 Taylor Allderdice      15:20.4   58
 60 Jack Casano-Boris         09 Chatham                15:21.0   59
 61 Noah DiRoberto            12 North Hunterdon        15:21.5
 62 Kevin Huey                09 Upper Dublin           15:21.9   60
 63 Indy Ghosh                11 Red Bank Regional      15:22.7   61
 64 Ben Cummings              11 Taylor Allderdice      15:23.4   62
 65 Philip Polo               11 St. Anthony's          15:23.9   63
 66 Danali Relles             12 Bethlehem              15:24.5   64
 67 Nicholas Du               11 North Rockland         15:25.0   65
 68 Mike Ferrara              10 Westhill               15:25.5   66
 69 JP Incledon               11 Monroe Woodbury        15:26.0   67
 70 Dan Ledezma               10 Bethlehem              15:27.3   68
 71 Alex Kern                 09 Mount Tabor            15:27.8   69
 72 Anthony Jefferson         12 Taylor Allderdice      15:28.5   70
 73 John Dignam               12 Chaminade              15:28.8   71
 74 Vincent Masters           09 St. Joseph b           15:29.3   72
 75 Jack Sarkisian            11 North Hunterdon        15:29.7
 76 Andrew Sussmann           12 Monroe Woodbury        15:30.5   73
 77 Jack Vincellette          10 Bethlehem              15:31.0   74
 78 Isaac Gale                11 Phoenixville Area      15:31.5   75
 79 Zach Decker               10 North Hunterdon        15:31.9
 80 Jacob Roberts             11 Westhill               15:32.7   76
 81 Will Thornton             10 Westhill               15:34.3   77
 82 Matthew Cerrato           11 Elwood/John Glenn      15:35.5   78
 83 Gustave Fausel            10 North Rockland         15:35.8   79
 84 Aland Mercado             10 New Providence         15:36.2   80
 85 Josiah Miggani            10 Westhill               15:36.9   81
 86 Colin Sullivan            11 Tatnall                15:37.6   82
 87 John Tuohy                11 Red Bank Regional      15:39.8   83
 88 John Roach                12 Sachem East            15:40.3   84
 89 Matthew Lusak             11 St. Anthony's          15:40.6   85
 90 Stephen Repa              11 Boyertown Area         15:41.1   86
 91 Will Remillard            10 Westhill               15:41.4   87
 92 Allen Moises              10 Walter Johnson         15:41.9   88
 93 Nicholas McEntyre         12 Monroe Woodbury        15:42.5   89
 94 Arjun Ningaiah            11 East Brunswick         15:43.0   90
 95 Aakash Dholakia           12 Monroe Woodbury        15:43.4   91
 96 Brian Dorobis             11 Middletown North       15:46.9   92
 97 John Reilly               11 Chaminade              15:47.2   93
 98 Harry Corin               12 Middletown North       15:48.0   94
 99 Gabe Kroll                10 Red Bank Regional      15:48.4   95
100 Tim Higgins               12 Chatham                15:49.5   96
101 Sam Lee                   11 Chariho                15:49.9   97
102 Anthony Fini              12 Monroe Woodbury        15:50.3   98
103 Fernando Villamil         12 Goshen                 15:50.7   99
104 Adam Fenn                 11 East Brunswick         15:51.2  100
105 Luke Chinman              09 Taylor Allderdice      15:51.8  101
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:13 AM  10/14/2017  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
106 Thomas Kenny              11 Iona Prep              15:52.5  102
107 Nicholas Nower            12 East Brunswick         15:53.4  103
108 Blake Albanese            10 Goshen                 15:54.2  104
109 Benjamin Francisco        11 Iona Prep              15:54.8  105
110 Carson Kleppe             09 Phoenixville Area      15:55.0  106
111 Michael White             11 Chaminade              15:55.8  107
112 Lucas Lafferty            12 St. Joseph b           15:56.3  108
113 Collin Goldbach           11 Chatham                15:56.5  109
114 James Coon                10 Westhill               15:57.0  110
115 Ryan Quigley              12 Kingsway               15:57.5  111
116 Ethan Rosen               11 East Brunswick         15:58.1  112
117 Garrett Holmes            10 Goshen                 15:58.4  113
118 Jake Butterfield          11 Phoenixville Area      15:58.9  114
119 Aidan Tahany              12 Chaminade              15:59.2  115
120 Angelo Carr               09 Westhill               15:59.7  116
121 Jake Marotta              12 North Hunterdon        16:00.3
122 Nicholas Fabert           12 Chaminade              16:00.8  117
123 Paul Jacobson             09 St. Joseph b           16:01.3  118
124 Oliver Griffin            09 Upper Dublin           16:01.8  119
125 Robert Higgins            11 Monsignor Farrell      16:02.3  120
126 Justin Sell               11 North Hunterdon        16:02.7
127 Ben Kingsland             12 Suffern                16:03.0  121
128 Patrick Giambruno         12 Elwood/John Glenn      16:03.5  122
129 Brian Judge               12 Chaminade              16:04.0  123
130 Matt Tetro                09 Somers                 16:04.5  124
131 Issac Dziadzio            12 Middletown North       16:04.8  125
132 Jacob Rothberg            10 Walter Johnson         16:06.9  126
133 Jake Panzella             09 St. Joseph b           16:09.3  127
134 Ricky Yennella            12 Middletown North       16:09.9  128
135 Scott Fleischmann         10 Suffern                16:10.3  129
136 Peter Duffy               11 Chatham                16:11.1  130
137 Archer Zhang              11 Tatnall                16:12.2  131
138 Michael Bryan             12 Monroe Woodbury        16:15.0  132
139 Patrick Eames             09 Somers                 16:15.9  133
140 David Valeri              12 Chatham                16:16.4  134
141 Luke Phalen               10 Somers                 16:16.7  135
142 Luke Andres               12 Bethlehem              16:20.8  136
143 Connor Anderson           12 Suffern                16:27.8  137
144 Finn Bannon               11 Iona Prep              16:29.2  138
145 Charles DiLorenzo         11 Kingsway               16:33.5  139
146 Jake Stein                11 Upper Dublin           16:34.1  140
147 Edward Duncklee           12 Chaminade              16:36.3  141
148 Ryan Rogers               11 Iona Prep              16:37.4  142
149 Chris Angus               11 Boyertown Area         16:38.3  143
150 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henrietta         16:39.1  144
151 Daniel Ip                 12 Monroe Woodbury        16:40.0  145
152 Jake O'Connor             11 Hendrick Hudson        16:40.3  146
153 Kevin Farley              10 Red Bank Regional      16:40.7  147
154 Dan So                    11 Phoenixville Area      16:41.2  148
155 Jason Kawalec             11 East Brunswick         16:42.0  149
156 Daniel Hirshorn           11 Iona Prep              16:43.8  150
157 Jake Russoniello          12 North Hunterdon        16:44.9
158 Hayden Klein              09 Somers                 16:45.9  151
159 Emanuel Cordoba           10 Suffern                16:47.8  152


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:11 AM  10/14/2017  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Csikai           7 Bolles                 16:24.6    1
  2 Maxine Montoya            09 Bolles                 16:45.6    2
  3 Jessica Zito              09 Walter Johnson         17:08.1    3
  4 Camille Gagne              9 Walter Johnson         17:11.4    4
  5 Caroline Heino            10 Kingsway               17:12.6    5
  6 Bridget Higgins           12 Warwick Valley         17:13.3    6
  7 Sarah Hayes               11 Pearl River            17:16.1    7
  8 Kathrine Weaver           10 Walter Johnson         17:24.4    8
  9 Abigail Witt              10 Bolles                 17:28.8    9
 10 Kate Hastings             09 Bolles                 17:31.5   10
 11 Abbee Norris              09 Cicero-North           17:32.5   11
 12 Kennedy Waterson          10 Kingsway               17:37.3   12
 13 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East            17:38.3   13
 14 Jessica Schaefer          11 Sachem East            17:38.7   14
 15 Anita Lonnberg            11 Walter Johnson         17:38.9   15
 16 Emily Venturi             11 Sachem East            17:39.6   16
 17 Emily Jibb                09 Monroe Woodbury        17:39.9   17
 18 Laurel Hannigan           11 Kingsway               17:43.1   18
 19 Hadley Ropp                8 Bolles                 17:47.7   19
 20 Kristen O'Neill           12 Pearl River            17:48.7   20
 21 Emma Walter               12 Walter Johnson         17:49.2   21
 22 Maddie Nalley             10 Assumption             17:51.6   22
 23 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Mendon       17:54.5   23
 24 Jordan Bunn               11 Bolles                 17:55.7   24
 25 Michaela Calandra         11 Warwick Valley         17:56.2   25
 26 Ashley Graetzer           11 Sachem North           17:56.6   26
 27 Alyssa Cortes             11 Sachem East            18:01.6   27
 28 Allison Bobst             10 Kingsway               18:03.7   28
 29 Lauren Paolucci           12 Sachem East            18:05.1   29
 30 Erin Cytryn               12 Monroe Woodbury        18:06.1   30
 31 Sidra Hasan               11 Guilderland            18:06.7   31
 32 Kaylei Mezzetti           11 Warwick Valley         18:08.3   32
 33 Manvi Singh               11 Pittsford Mendon       18:11.3   33
 34 Anna Csikai               11 Bolles                 18:11.7   34
 35 Nicole Frontera           11 Ursuline School        18:12.8   35
 36 Caitlin Conly             11 Ursuline School        18:17.9   36
 37 Katie Dumoulin            12 Assumption             18:18.7   37
 38 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Mendon       18:19.6   38
 39 Angela Delpozzo            7 Guilderland            18:23.3   39
 40 Sydeney Sherbitsky        10 Sachem East            18:24.0   40
 41 Mia Falgiatano            10 Cicero-North           18:24.3   41
 42 Headan Wilson             11 Cicero-North           18:26.0   42
 43 Savannah Kuhr             10 Cicero-North           18:26.6   43
 44 Alyssa Sigler             10 Middletown North       18:28.5   44
 45 Olivia O'Neill            12 Ursuline School        18:29.6   45
 46 Mairead Mullvihill        11 Warwick Valley         18:30.3   46
 47 Angela Iaccarino          12 Monroe Woodbury        18:33.8   47
 48 Makenna Beyer             11 Kingsway               18:35.3   48
 49 Emily Guenther            10 Notre Dame             18:37.3   49
 50 Halli Wilkinson           12 Assumption             18:37.8   50
 51 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Mendon       18:38.1   51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:11 AM  10/14/2017  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 52 Kaylyn Wilson             12 Warwick Valley         18:38.5   52
 53 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North           18:38.9   53
 54 Sierra Liotta             11 Guilderland            18:39.2   54
 55 Tyler Howard              10 Guilderland            18:39.5   55
 56 Claire Hubbuch            12 Assumption             18:40.8   56
 57 Cameo Mooney              12 Red Bank Regional      18:41.4   57
 58 Madeline Haara            11 Assumption             18:44.6   58
 59 Valerie LePore            11 Pittsford Mendon       18:49.2   59
 60 Sierra Schmidt            10 Monroe Woodbury        18:50.4   60
 61 Galina Gordon             11 Red Bank Regional      18:56.0   61
 62 Isabelle Hinkebein        10 Assumption             19:00.6   62
 63 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Mendon       19:01.4   63
 64 Magdalena Klinger         11 Sachem North           19:01.7   64
 65 Liz Considine             12 Pearl River            19:02.2   65
 66 Taylor Thompson           10 Guilderland            19:02.5   66
 67 Olivia Fisher             10 Monroe Woodbury        19:03.4   67
 68 Kasiah Fahsel             10 Guilderland            19:10.6   68
 69 Lydia Matis               11 Assumption             19:15.9   69
 70 Laura Cunningham          10 Fox Lane               19:17.4   70
 71 Jennifer O'Reilly         12 Warwick Valley         19:20.2   71
 72 Dierdre McBreen           11 Sachem North           19:21.3   72
 73 Logan Lucenti             10 Portsmouth             19:23.1   73
 74 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    10 Sachem North           19:25.0   74
 75 Lauren Sosa               12 Ursuline School        19:26.6   75
 76 Amber Farrugio            11 Sachem North           19:27.2   76
 77 Mary Brigid Clayton Caln  11 Red Bank Regional      19:28.7   77
 78 Samantha Berlind          10 Fox Lane               19:29.5   78
 79 Tiffany Lin               10 Sachem North           19:30.7   79
 80 Carolyn Rink              12 Warwick Valley         19:35.1   80
 81 Erin O'Kane               10 Red Bank Regional      19:37.0   81
 82 Marcela Araujo            10 Sachem East            19:38.8   82
 83 Carly Persichilli         12 Notre Dame             19:39.1   83
 84 India McKay               09 Shoreham-Wad           19:39.6   84
 85 Jordyn Waeschle           11 New Providence         19:44.2   85
 86 Mary Fitzsimmon           10 Red Bank Regional      19:44.4   86
 87 Lauren Morrison           11 Kingsway               19:46.9   87
 88 Madison Brownell          11 Tappan Zee             19:51.8   88
 89 Ashley Ortel              11 Pearl River            19:53.6   89
 90 Tara Sullivan             12 Tappan Zee             19:54.3   90
 91 Madeline Woods            11 Cicero-North           19:55.2   91
 92 Hadley Nyre               11 Ursuline School        19:56.0   92
 93 Melissa Vuong             10 Red Bank Regional      20:00.4   93
 94 Jillan Cary               10 Notre Dame             20:00.5   94
 95 Mia White                 10 Notre Dame             20:01.0   95
 96 Colleen Rode              12 Ursuline School        20:03.1   96
 97 Megan Trubia              12 Cicero-North           20:06.2   97
 98 Kara Yannotta             12 Notre Dame             20:13.1   98
 99 Mary Hughes               12 Ursuline School        20:15.7   99
100 Emily Dembowski           11 Cicero-North           20:18.9  100
101 Savannah Adami            09 Guilderland            20:24.0  101
102 Caroline Douglas          11 Carmel                 20:27.4  102
103 Fiona Carroll             11 Tappan Zee             20:27.6  103
104 Danielle Kearns           12 Middletown North       20:32.2  104
105 Hannah Perra-French       11 New Providence         20:35.1  105



Return to Top

Email | About