MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Invitational
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Centreville, Virginia
2017-10-07

results from va.milesplit.com
Boys 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   1868  Ryan Lockett          Poolesville High School                                16:04         16:05  5:11/M        
  2      2   2198  Garrison Clark        Severna Park High School                               16:11         16:12  5:13/M        
  3      3    613  Brian Mccullough      Dulaney High School                                    16:12         16:13  5:14/M        
  4      4    887  Gavin McElhennon      Gonzaga College High School                            16:20         16:21  5:16/M        
  5      5   2010  Kai Muniz             Reservoir High School                                  16:24         16:25  5:17/M        
  6      6   1398  Michael Belmaggio     Linganore High School                                  16:26         16:27  5:18/M        
  7      7    103  Max Greczyn           Bishop O'Connell                                       16:29         16:30  5:19/M        
  8      8   1065  Nicholas Deamer       Howard High School                                     16:33         16:34  5:20/M        
  9      9     52  Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                                              16:35         16:36  5:21/M        
  10     10   1765  Justin Sriver         Patriot High School                                    16:37         16:38  5:22/M        
  11     11    683  Drew Robinson         Fairfax                                                16:41         16:42  5:23/M        
  12     12   2216  Hugh O'Connor         Severna Park High School                               16:44         16:45  5:24/M        
  13     13   1674  Michael Blaes         Osbourn Park                                           16:45         16:46  5:24/M        
  14     14    611  Connor Martin         Dulaney High School                                    16:49         16:50  5:25/M        
  15     15    727  John Moxley           Flint Hill School                                      16:50         16:51  5:26/M        
  16     16    558  Nicolas Vandenheede   Dominion                                               16:50         16:51  5:26/M        
  17     17   2213  Samuel Martin         Severna Park High School                               16:52         16:53  5:26/M        
  18     18    332  Tyler Amos            Chantilly                                              16:56         16:57  5:28/M        
  19     19   2197  Alexander Chaisson    Severna Park High School                               16:57         16:58  5:28/M        
  20     20   2209  Jonah Lane            Severna Park High School                               16:57         16:58  5:28/M        
  21     21    614  Sam Merng             Dulaney High School                                    16:57         16:58  5:28/M        
  22     22    595  Zak Audia             Dulaney High School                                    16:59         17:00  5:29/M        
  23     23   2202  Nick Engleman         Severna Park High School                               16:59         17:00  5:29/M        
  24     24   1764  Michael Speeney       Patriot High School                                    16:59         17:00  5:29/M        
  25     25    868  David Giannini        Gonzaga College High School                            17:01         17:02  5:29/M        
  26     26   1009  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                                17:02         17:03  5:30/M        
  27     27    812  Benjamin S. Smith     George C. Marshall                                     17:04         17:05  5:30/M        
  28     28   1061  Eric Accardi          Howard High School                                     17:05         17:06  5:31/M        
  29     29   2273  Mitchell Jubeir       Sidwell Friends  School                                17:05         17:06  5:31/M        
  30  (< 5)   2905  Kolby Demory          Woodbridge                                             17:06         17:07  5:31/M        
  31     30   1406  Kyle Guinn            Linganore High School                                  17:06         17:07  5:31/M        
  32     31   2223  Nathan VandemeulebroecSeverna Park High School                               17:06         17:07  5:31/M        
  33     32    851  Cullen Capuano        Gonzaga College High School                            17:09         17:10  5:32/M        
  34     33   2284  Arjun Thillairajah    Sidwell Friends  School                                17:10         17:11  5:32/M        
  35  (< 5)   1109  Natnael Asmelash      J.E.B. Stuart                                          17:10         17:11  5:32/M        
  36     34   1752  Ryan Hamacher         Patriot High School                                    17:11         17:12  5:33/M        
  37     35   1007  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                                17:11         17:12  5:33/M        
  38     36   1245  Kyle Lauffenberger    John Champe High School                                17:13         17:14  5:33/M        
  39     37    617  Brendan O'Brien       Dulaney High School                                    17:13         17:14  5:33/M        
  40     38    356  James Monson          Chantilly                                              17:14         17:15  5:34/M        
  41     39   2005  Noah Kim              Reservoir High School                                  17:16         17:17  5:34/M        
  42     40   1071  Ian Hinson            Howard High School                                     17:17         17:18  5:35/M        
  43     41    618  Matt Owens            Dulaney High School                                    17:19         17:20  5:35/M        
  44     42   2617  Amanuel Haileselassie Wakefield High School                                  17:21         17:22  5:36/M        
  45  (< 5)   2403  Matthew Laskowski     St. Anselm's Abbey School                              17:23         17:24  5:36/M        
  46     43   1405  Gunnar Eklund         Linganore High School                                  17:24         17:25  5:37/M        
  47     44   1545  Hunter Fowlie         Mount Vernon                                           17:24         17:25  5:37/M        
  48     45    702  Dylan Major           Falls Church                                           17:25         17:26  5:37/M        
  49     46   2386  Jack Tongour          St. Albans School                                      17:26         17:27  5:37/M        
  50     47    561  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                               17:26         17:27  5:37/M        
  51  (< 5)   1120  Quinn Early           J.E.B. Stuart                                          17:27         17:28  5:38/M        
  52     48   1024  Jacob Clark           Hickory High School                                    17:28         17:29  5:38/M        
  53     49   2711  Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez   Walter Johnson High School                             17:29         17:30  5:38/M        
  54     50    533  Harrison Helmich      Dominion                                               17:30         17:31  5:39/M        
  55     51   1872  Anthony Meza          Poolesville High School                                17:31         17:32  5:39/M        
  56  (< 5)   2891  Chris Weeks           West Springfield                                       17:31         17:32  5:39/M        
  57     52   2454  Peter Hajdo           Stone Bridge                                           17:33         17:34  5:40/M        
  58     53   1687  Kenneth Petscavage    Osbourn Park                                           17:33         17:34  5:40/M        
  59     54    360  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                              17:34         17:35  5:40/M        
  60     55    863  Gavin Farley          Gonzaga College High School                            17:35         17:36  5:40/M        
  61     56   1036  Nicholas Tolarchyk    Hickory High School                                    17:36         17:37  5:41/M        
  62     57    598  Drew Dailey           Dulaney High School                                    17:36         17:37  5:41/M        
  63     58    544  Luke Miller           Dominion                                               17:36         17:37  5:41/M        
  64     59     58  Ethan Zimmerman       Annandale                                              17:38         17:39  5:41/M        
  65     60   1759  Liam Polhamus         Patriot High School                                    17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
  66     61   3010  Bowen Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                               17:40         17:41  5:42/M        
  67     62   2793  Jonny Jackson         Washington-Lee High School                             17:40         17:41  5:42/M        
  68     63   2476  Collin Walsh          Stone Bridge                                           17:40         17:41  5:42/M        
  69     64    901  John Travis           Gonzaga College High School                            17:41         17:42  5:42/M        
  70     65   3011  Reece Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                               17:42         17:43  5:43/M        
  71     66   2376  Mark Parrino          St. Albans School                                      17:43         17:44  5:43/M        
  72     67   1403  Will Cioffi           Linganore High School                                  17:45         17:46  5:44/M        
  73     68    992  John (Nik) Rowlands   Hayfield Secondary School                              17:46         17:47  5:44/M        
  74     69   1397  Spencer Askine        Linganore High School                                  17:47         17:48  5:44/M        
  75     70   2787  Brendan Dunn          Washington-Lee High School                             17:47         17:48  5:44/M        
  76     71     56  Abbey Yared           Annandale                                              17:48         17:49  5:45/M        
  77     72   2326  Timmy Bitsberger      St. Albans School                                      17:48         17:49  5:45/M        
  78     73   1685  Daniel McIllece       Osbourn Park                                           17:48         17:49  5:45/M        
  79  (< 5)   2908  Rosney Johnson        Woodbridge                                             17:49         17:50  5:45/M        
  80     74    354  Patrick Marlow        Chantilly                                              17:49         17:50  5:45/M        
  81     75    897  Daniel Roginski       Gonzaga College High School                            17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  82     76   1746  Ashton Drake          Patriot High School                                    17:50         17:51  5:45/M        
  83     77    363  Harrison Shay         Chantilly                                              17:50         17:51  5:45/M        
  84     78    847  Andy Beckham          Gonzaga College High School                            17:54         17:55  5:46/M        
  85     79   1237  Grant Faircloth       John Champe High School                                17:55         17:56  5:47/M        
  86  (< 5)    203  Tony Patrinos         Bullis School                                          17:56         17:57  5:47/M        
  87     80   1081  Alex Strawley         Howard High School                                     17:56         17:57  5:47/M        
  88     81    466  Matthew Metz          DeMatha Catholic High School                           17:57         17:58  5:47/M        
  89     82   2624  Jackson Ringger       Wakefield High School                                  17:57         17:58  5:47/M        
  90     83   2367  Jonathan Merril       St. Albans School                                      17:59         18:00  5:48/M        
  91     84   1074  Zach Olivier          Howard High School                                     18:00         18:01  5:48/M        
  92     85   2267  Julian Dixon          Sidwell Friends  School                                18:04         18:05  5:50/M        
  93     86   2443  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                                           18:05         18:06  5:50/M        
  94     87   1241  William Gay           John Champe High School                                18:05         18:06  5:50/M        
  95     88   2002  Alvaro Hernandez      Reservoir High School                                  18:07         18:08  5:51/M        
  96     89   1760  Miles Polhamus        Patriot High School                                    18:09         18:10  5:51/M        
  97     90   2466  Kristian Nesheim      Stone Bridge                                           18:11         18:12  5:52/M        
  98  (< 5)   1541  James McHugo          McLean                                                 18:12         18:13  5:52/M        
  99     91   2688  Jacob Marks           Walter Johnson High School                             18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  100     92    925  Isaiah King           Harrisonburg                                           18:13         18:14  5:53/M        
  101     93   1064  Dennis Danieli        Howard High School                                     18:13         18:14  5:53/M        
  102     94   1493  David Velasquez       Loudoun County                                         18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  103     95     92  Will Becht            Bishop O'Connell                                       18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  104     96   2474  Ernie Tussey          Stone Bridge                                           18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  105     97    780  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                                     18:16         18:17  5:54/M        
  106     98    333  Colton Applegate      Chantilly                                              18:17         18:18  5:54/M        
  107     99    671  Marcus Dropik         Fairfax                                                18:18         18:19  5:54/M        
  108    100   1716  Justin Grondine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:20         18:21  5:55/M        
  109    101    923  Evan Jost             Harrisonburg                                           18:20         18:21  5:55/M        
  110    102   2990  George Karamitsos     Yorktown                                               18:22         18:23  5:55/M        
  111    103   2788  Aidan Endo            Washington-Lee High School                             18:24         18:25  5:56/M        
  112    104   1642  Jack Lehnhardt        Northern-Calvert High School                           18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  113    105    991  Abel Ressom           Hayfield Secondary School                              18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  114    106   2665  Seth Bangser          Walter Johnson High School                             18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  115    107   1006  Noah Fenster          Herndon                                                18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  116    108   1028  Zane Gonzalez         Hickory High School                                    18:27         18:28  5:57/M        
  117    109    733  Charles Stuart        Flint Hill School                                      18:27         18:28  5:57/M        
  118    110   1710  James Farrell         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:27         18:28  5:57/M        
  119    111    786  Oliver F Church       George C. Marshall                                     18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  120    112   2774  Luke Anzaldi          Washington-Lee High School                             18:28         18:29  5:57/M        
  121    113   1882  Joshua Tiren          Poolesville High School                                18:28         18:29  5:57/M        
  122    114    452  John Ahalt            DeMatha Catholic High School                           18:29         18:30  5:58/M        
  123    115   1457  Ethan Cravens         Loudoun County                                         18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  124    116   1486  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         18:30         18:31  5:58/M        
  125    117    987  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School                              18:30         18:31  5:58/M        
  126    118   1260  Joey Thamby           John Champe High School                                18:30         18:31  5:58/M        
  127    119    722  Calvin Lucido         Flint Hill School                                      18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  128    120   1456  Alex Brun             Loudoun County                                         18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  129    121    965  Colin Baird           Hayfield Secondary School                              18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  130    122    927  Ashton Landes         Harrisonburg                                           18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  131    123   1462  Gates Dunham          Loudoun County                                         18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  132    124   1031  Kalei Leao            Hickory High School                                    18:33         18:34  5:59/M        
  133    125   1005  John Asmare           Herndon                                                18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  134    126   1857  Jason Hsu             Poolesville High School                                18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  135    127    915  David Beck            Harrisonburg                                           18:35         18:36  6:00/M        
  136    128   1234  Gregory Dalla         John Champe High School                                18:35         18:36  6:00/M        
  137    129   1030  Tyler Gyuricsko       Hickory High School                                    18:35         18:36  6:00/M        
  138    130   1763  Christopher Skibinski Patriot High School                                    18:36         18:37  6:00/M        
  139    131    697  Jerry Achterman       Falls Church                                           18:37         18:38  6:00/M        
  140    132   1402  Jeremy Carter         Linganore High School                                  18:37         18:38  6:00/M        
  141    133   1080  Jovani Sierra         Howard High School                                     18:37         18:38  6:00/M        
  142    134   2784  Greg Curtin           Washington-Lee High School                             18:38         18:39  6:01/M        
  143    135    699  Noah Gardner          Falls Church                                           18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  144    136   1230  Jack Buchanan         John Champe High School                                18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  145    137   1258  Jack Sorensen         John Champe High School                                18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  146    138     39  Mitchell Eggert       Annandale                                              18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  147    139   2006  Josh Krutz            Reservoir High School                                  18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  148    140   1998  Dominic Cinotti       Reservoir High School                                  18:40         18:41  6:01/M        
  149    141   2803  Liam Ocasey           Washington-Lee High School                             18:40         18:41  6:01/M        
  150    142   1679  Stephen Jones         Osbourn Park                                           18:42         18:43  6:02/M        
  151    143    926  Hayden Kirwan         Harrisonburg                                           18:43         18:44  6:02/M        
  152    144   2007  Tibor Mester          Reservoir High School                                  18:44         18:45  6:03/M        
  153    145    782  Matthew C Brown       George C. Marshall                                     18:44         18:45  6:03/M        
  154    146     46  Nghia Nguyen          Annandale                                              18:47         18:48  6:04/M        
  155    147    698  Joel DeWolfe          Falls Church                                           18:50         18:51  6:05/M        
  156    148    562  Evan Widlake          Dominion                                               18:52         18:53  6:05/M        
  157    149   2679  Owen Hananel          Walter Johnson High School                             18:53         18:54  6:05/M        
  158    150   1843  Sam Bodmer            Poolesville High School                                18:54         18:55  6:06/M        
  159    151   2275  Will Keto             Sidwell Friends  School                                18:56         18:57  6:06/M        
  160    152   1721  logan lazaro          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:58         18:59  6:07/M        
  161    153     38  Javonte Durr-Cannon   Annandale                                              19:02         19:03  6:08/M        
  162    154    121  Matt Tillson          Bishop O'Connell                                       19:03         19:04  6:09/M        
  163    155    930  Tucker McGrath        Harrisonburg                                           19:04         19:05  6:09/M        
  164    156   1010  Charles Schaar        Herndon                                                19:04         19:05  6:09/M        
  165    157   1641  Shayne Landers        Northern-Calvert High School                           19:05         19:06  6:09/M        
  166    158   2276  Jack Knibb            Sidwell Friends  School                                19:07         19:08  6:10/M        
  167    159    718  Sebastian Aguilar     Flint Hill School                                      19:08         19:09  6:10/M        
  168    160   2380  Griffin Shapiro       St. Albans School                                      19:09         19:10  6:11/M        
  169    161   1694  Jonathan Taylor       Osbourn Park                                           19:09         19:10  6:11/M        
  170    162   1494  Caleb Washington      Loudoun County                                         19:09         19:10  6:11/M        
  171    163   2336  Jacob Donoghue        St. Albans School                                      19:09         19:10  6:11/M        
  172    164    917  Jacob Blagg           Harrisonburg                                           19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  173    165   1470  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                                         19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  174    166   1008  Nicholas Maurer       Herndon                                                19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  175    167   2464  Bradley Meech         Stone Bridge                                           19:11         19:12  6:11/M        
  176    168    113  Andres Penafiel       Bishop O'Connell                                       19:11         19:12  6:11/M        
  177    169   2447  Kevin Choo            Stone Bridge                                           19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  178    170    467  Thomas Parsons        DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  179    171    536  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                               19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  180    172   1011  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                                19:16         19:17  6:13/M        
  181    173   1860  Elias Izmirlian       Poolesville High School                                19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  182    174    979  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School                              19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  183    175   2811  Kelton Williams       Washington-Lee High School                             19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  184    176    798  Sanchir T Kennedy     George C. Marshall                                     19:18         19:19  6:14/M        
  185    177   1842  Darian Berger         Poolesville High School                                19:19         19:20  6:14/M        
  186    178   1637  Jacob Isaacson        Northern-Calvert High School                           19:20         19:21  6:14/M        
  187  (< 5)    201  Chris Gutschick       Bullis School                                          19:20         19:21  6:14/M        
  188    179   1037  Noah Voyles           Hickory High School                                    19:22         19:23  6:15/M        
  189    180   2627  Ryan Schroeher        Wakefield High School                                  19:22         19:23  6:15/M        
  190    181    123  Seth Viani            Bishop O'Connell                                       19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  191    182    785  Matthew Capuano-Rizzo George C. Marshall                                     19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  192    183   1404  Ben Dill              Linganore High School                                  19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  193    184   3000  Gavin Middleton       Yorktown                                               19:25         19:26  6:16/M        
  194    185    117  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                                       19:25         19:26  6:16/M        
  195    186   2610  Victor Choque Guzman  Wakefield High School                                  19:25         19:26  6:16/M        
  196    187    515  Ryan Base             Dominion                                               19:25         19:26  6:16/M        
  197    188   1712  Andrew Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  198    189    668  Julian Burke          Fairfax                                                19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  199    190   2689  Jackson May           Walter Johnson High School                             19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  200    191   1650  Fynn Yankanich        Northern-Calvert High School                           19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  201    192   2701  Alex Scott            Walter Johnson High School                             19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  202    193   1548  Anthony Vasquez       Mount Vernon                                           19:28         19:29  6:17/M        
  203    194    701  Allan Howe            Falls Church                                           19:31         19:32  6:18/M        
  204    195   1726  Matthew Spear         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:34         19:35  6:19/M        
  205    196   1626  Steven Brissette      Northern-Calvert High School                           19:35         19:36  6:19/M        
  206    197   1623  Gabe Amisano          Northern-Calvert High School                           19:35         19:36  6:19/M        
  207    198   2968  John Best             Yorktown                                               19:36         19:37  6:19/M        
  208    199   2353  Jack Kelly            St. Albans School                                      19:37         19:38  6:20/M        
  209    200    736  Simon Van Der Weide   Flint Hill School                                      19:41         19:42  6:21/M        
  210    201   2619  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                                  19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  211    202    673  Leo Hogroian          Fairfax                                                19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  212    203    669  Ryan Casey            Fairfax                                                19:49         19:50  6:24/M        
  213    204   1638  Robby Jones           Northern-Calvert High School                           19:51         19:52  6:24/M        
  214    205     95  Tommy Cook            Bishop O'Connell                                       19:52         19:53  6:25/M        
  215    206    663  Vishwa Arun           Fairfax                                                19:53         19:54  6:25/M        
  216    207   1718  Alex Hall             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:58         19:59  6:26/M        
  217    208   2609  Jose Choque Guzman    Wakefield High School                                  19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  218    209    341  Wyatt Cyr             Chantilly                                              19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  219    210    468  Anthony Perry         DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  220    211   1680  Jonathan Kline        Osbourn Park                                           20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  221    212   2620  Jack Kumashiro        Wakefield High School                                  20:07         20:08  6:29/M        
  222    213    709  Casey Scheuerman      Falls Church                                           20:09         20:10  6:30/M        
  223    214   2981  Charles Finn          Yorktown                                               20:19         20:20  6:33/M        
  224    215    670  Sean Collins          Fairfax                                                20:22         20:23  6:34/M        
  225    216    781  Jeffrey K Broadbent   George C. Marshall                                     20:24         20:25  6:35/M        
  226    217   2997  Stephen McCartney     Yorktown                                               20:27         20:28  6:36/M        
  227    218   1549  Andres Warren         Mount Vernon                                           20:30         20:31  6:37/M        
  228    219   2004  Logan Kim             Reservoir High School                                  20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  229    220    739  Tyson Zhang           Flint Hill School                                      20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  230    221    973  Grant Foti            Hayfield Secondary School                              20:52         20:53  6:44/M        
  231    222   1696  Luis Torres           Osbourn Park                                           20:56         20:57  6:45/M        
  232    223    458  Ashby Ervin           DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  233    224    465  Manuel Legaspi        DeMatha Catholic High School                           21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  234    225   1547  Christoffer Snel      Mount Vernon                                           21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  235    226   1546  Jason Reyes           Mount Vernon                                           21:18         21:19  6:52/M        
  236    227   1544  Bryan Alvarez-Carcamo Mount Vernon                                           21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  237    228    472  Hayward Smith-Cassidy DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:09         22:10  7:09/M        
  238  (< 5)   2413  William Stubner       St. Anselm's Abbey School                              22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  239  (< 5)   1119  Steven Dong           J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:49         22:50  7:22/M        
  240  (< 5)    199  Scott Albertini       Bullis School                                          24:42         24:43  7:58/M        


Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Severna Park High School               70               2  12  17  19  20  23  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:45
        Average Time: 16:45:29

    2 Dulaney High School                    97               3  14  21  22  37  41  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:13
        Average Time: 16:51:00

    3 Gonzaga College High School           180               4  25  32  55  64  75  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:48
        Average Time: 17:09:58

    4 Patriot High School                   204              10  24  34  60  76  89 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:18
        Average Time: 17:15:54

    5 Linganore High School                 215               6  30  43  67  69 132 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:31
        Average Time: 17:18:07

    6 Howard High School                    240               8  28  40  80  84  93 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:54
        Average Time: 17:23:07

    7 Chantilly                             261              18  38  54  74  77  98 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27
        Average Time: 17:29:29

    8 Dominion                              319              16  47  50  58 148 171 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17
        Average Time: 17:39:40

    9 Stone Bridge                          387              52  63  86  90  96 167 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:46
        Average Time: 17:57:00

   10 Reservoir High School                 411               5  39  88 139 140 144 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09
        Average Time: 17:50:13

   11 Annandale                             423               9  59  71 138 146 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30
        Average Time: 17:54:22

   12 St. Albans School                     427              46  66  72  83 160 163 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07
        Average Time: 18:01:39

   13 Poolesville High School               441               1  51 113 126 150 173 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:33
        Average Time: 17:54:53

   14 Osbourn Park                          442              13  53  73 142 161 211 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00
        Average Time: 18:00:32

   15 John Champe High School               448              36  79  87 118 128 136 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20
        Average Time: 18:04:40

   16 Herndon                               449              26  35 107 125 156 166 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:19
        Average Time: 18:04:09

   17 Sidwell Friends  School               456              29  33  85 151 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26
        Average Time: 18:05:12

   18 Hickory High School                   465              48  56 108 124 129 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:42
        Average Time: 18:08:39

   19 Washington-Lee High School            481              62  70 103 112 134 141 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00
        Average Time: 18:12:29

   20 George C. Marshall                    556              27  97 111 145 176 182 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53
        Average Time: 18:22:53

   21 Loudoun County                        568              94 115 116 120 123 162 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:19
        Average Time: 18:28:12

   22 Walter Johnson High School            585              49  91 106 149 190 192             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29
        Average Time: 18:30:12

   23 Hayfield Secondary School             585              68 105 117 121 174 221             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33
        Average Time: 18:30:46

   24 Harrisonburg                          585              92 101 122 127 143 155 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:26
        Average Time: 18:29:07

   25 Flint Hill School                     602              15 109 119 159 200 220             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:39
        Average Time: 18:32:20

   26 Bishop O'Connell                      605               7  95 154 168 181 185 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:25
        Average Time: 18:29:22

   27 Yorktown                              610              61  65 102 184 198 214 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:48
        Average Time: 18:33:42

   28 Falls Church                          652              45 131 135 147 194 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05
        Average Time: 18:37:22

   29 Wakefield High School                 691              42  82 180 186 201 208 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54
        Average Time: 18:47:06

   30 Fairfax                               704              11  99 189 202 203 206 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:04
        Average Time: 18:49:12

   31 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              745             100 110 152 188 195 207             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48
        Average Time: 18:57:46

   32 DeMatha Catholic High School          798              81 114 170 210 223 224 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:44
        Average Time: 19:21:02

   33 Northern-Calvert High School          826             104 157 178 191 196 197 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:54
        Average Time: 19:11:13

   34 Mount Vernon                          906              44 193 218 225 226 227             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49
        Average Time: 19:58:01

 Inc. Bullis School                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. J.E.B. Stuart                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McLean                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Anselm's Abbey School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Springfield                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Girls 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   2638  Abigail Green         Walter Johnson High School                             18:02         18:03  5:49/M        
  2  (< 5)     11  Julia Ghiselli        Annandale                                              18:36         18:37  6:00/M        
  3      2    412  Allison Fick          Colonial Forge                                         18:55         18:56  6:06/M        
  4  (< 5)   1833  Nandini Satsangi      Poolesville High School                                19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  5      3    327  Nicole Re             Chantilly                                              19:29         19:30  6:17/M        
  6      4   1739  Lindsay Yentz         Patriot High School                                    19:31         19:32  6:18/M        
  7      5   2169  Kamryn Eveleth        Severna Park High School                               19:33         19:34  6:18/M        
  8      6   2636  Jenna Goldberg        Walter Johnson High School                             19:42         19:43  6:21/M        
  9      7   1020  Jodi Tolarchyk        Hickory High School                                    19:53         19:54  6:25/M        
  10      8    424  Mckenzi Watkins       Colonial Forge                                         19:55         19:56  6:25/M        
  11      9   1601  Claudia Dolan         Northern-Calvert High School                           19:56         19:57  6:26/M        
  12     10    659  Chloe Tran            Fairfax                                                19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  13     11    828  Michaela Kirvan       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  14  (< 5)   1540  Caroline Howley       McLean                                                 20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  15     12   2165  Catie Cambon          Severna Park High School                               20:08         20:09  6:30/M        
  16     13    911  Hannah Miller         Harrisonburg                                           20:10         20:11  6:30/M        
  17     14    908  Mia Constantin        Harrisonburg                                           20:11         20:12  6:31/M        
  18     15     60  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                                       20:11         20:12  6:31/M        
  19  (< 5)   2965  Catherine Whitehouse  Yorktown                                               20:12         20:13  6:31/M        
  20  (< 5)   1038  Kristen Bitsburger    Holton Arms                                            20:15         20:16  6:32/M        
  21  (< 5)   2490  Kayla Shelkey         Trinity Christian School                               20:25         20:26  6:35/M        
  22  (< 5)   1298  Zoe Rafter            Lake Braddock                                          20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  23  (< 5)   1291  Madeline McAvoy       Lake Braddock                                          20:35         20:36  6:38/M        
  24     16   2655  Janet Scott           Walter Johnson High School                             20:38         20:39  6:39/M        
  25     17     73  Ryley Howard          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:38         20:39  6:39/M        
  26  (< 5)   1308  Grace Vandelac        Lake Braddock                                          20:42         20:43  6:41/M        
  27     18   2654  Sophia Scobell        Walter Johnson High School                             20:42         20:43  6:41/M        
  28  (< 5)   1446  Nicole Uehlinger      Loudoun County                                         20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  29     19   2721  Nadine Gomez          Warren High (Ss)                                       20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  30     20    330  Kayla Wigle           Chantilly                                              20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  31     21   1618  Abby Setzfand         Northern-Calvert High School                           20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  32  (< 5)   1292  Grace Minesinger      Lake Braddock                                          20:59         21:00  6:46/M        
  33     22   1663  Megan Ogawa           Osbourn Park                                           21:03         21:04  6:47/M        
  34     23    568  Kayla Brennan         Dulaney High School                                    21:08         21:09  6:49/M        
  35     24   2715  Arianna Cervantes     Warren High (Ss)                                       21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  36     25   1669  Grace Sheehy          Osbourn Park                                           21:10         21:11  6:50/M        
  37     26   1668  Waverly Schnetzler    Osbourn Park                                           21:11         21:12  6:50/M        
  38     27    587  Brooke Ruffin         Dulaney High School                                    21:13         21:14  6:51/M        
  39     28   2642  Sadie Keller          Walter Johnson High School                             21:15         21:16  6:51/M        
  40     29   2193  Cameron Zaniker       Severna Park High School                               21:15         21:16  6:51/M        
  41     30   2746  Anna Harpel           Washington-Lee High School                             21:18         21:19  6:52/M        
  42     31    421  Alexis Smith          Colonial Forge                                         21:21         21:22  6:53/M        
  43     32   2194  Sophia Zell           Severna Park High School                               21:25         21:26  6:55/M        
  44  (< 5)    693  Lauren Gagermeier     Falls Church                                           21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  45     33    313  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                              21:28         21:29  6:55/M        
  46     34    320  Julia Haug            Chantilly                                              21:33         21:34  6:57/M        
  47     35    318  Sydney Diffin         Chantilly                                              21:33         21:34  6:57/M        
  48     36   1600  Sarah Deresky         Northern-Calvert High School                           21:34         21:35  6:57/M        
  49     37   2635  Ella Gaul             Walter Johnson High School                             21:34         21:35  6:57/M        
  50     38   2643  Caroline Kennon       Walter Johnson High School                             21:35         21:36  6:58/M        
  51     39   1737  Michelle Valcich      Patriot High School                                    21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  52     40   2728  Leann Pavanna         Warren High (Ss)                                       21:37         21:38  6:58/M        
  53     41    326  Caroline Poole        Chantilly                                              21:39         21:40  6:59/M        
  54     42    482  MacKenzie Garner      Dominion                                               21:41         21:42  7:00/M        
  55     43    575  Dorrie Gaeng          Dulaney High School                                    21:42         21:43  7:00/M        
  56     44   2712  Vilma Alvarez         Warren High (Ss)                                       21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  57     45    957  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                              21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  58     46   1652  Hadleigh Averna       Osbourn Park                                           21:47         21:48  7:02/M        
  59     47   2179  Brenna Mullaney       Severna Park High School                               21:48         21:49  7:02/M        
  60     48   1612  Hannah Mack           Northern-Calvert High School                           21:50         21:51  7:03/M        
  61  (< 5)   2959  Cate Spirgel          Yorktown                                               21:50         21:51  7:03/M        
  62     49    819  Brennan Dunne         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         21:54         21:55  7:04/M        
  63     50   1735  Grace Schwab          Patriot High School                                    21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  64     51   2719  Natalie Esparza       Warren High (Ss)                                       21:57         21:58  7:05/M        
  65     52   1734  Grace Pippin          Patriot High School                                    21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  66     53   2164  Lindsey Brooks        Severna Park High School                               21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  67     54   2727  Marissa Lule          Warren High (Ss)                                       21:59         22:00  7:05/M        
  68     55   1017  Joslyn Riedy          Hickory High School                                    21:59         22:00  7:05/M        
  69     56    410  Caroline Bignell      Colonial Forge                                         22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  70     57   1664  Campbell Pagel        Osbourn Park                                           22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  71     58   1656  Reid Couch            Osbourn Park                                           22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  72     59    755  Tatiana A Kennedy     George C. Marshall                                     22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  73     60    943  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School                              22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  74     61   2735  Caitlin Cunningham    Washington-Lee High School                             22:16         22:17  7:11/M        
  75     62   2177  Izzy Kintzley         Severna Park High School                               22:16         22:17  7:11/M        
  76     63   1732  Evelyn Hansen         Patriot High School                                    22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  77     64    642  Kayleigh Baxter-Gagen Fairfax                                                22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  78     65    907  Iris Cessna           Harrisonburg                                           22:22         22:23  7:13/M        
  79     66   1704  Maggie Ralston        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:24         22:25  7:14/M        
  80     67    570  Destiny Clinton       Dulaney High School                                    22:24         22:25  7:14/M        
  81     68   1599  Kaitlyn Delamer       Northern-Calvert High School                           22:26         22:27  7:14/M        
  82     69    567  Emilie Bowerman       Dulaney High School                                    22:27         22:28  7:15/M        
  83     70    324  Emma Lenz             Chantilly                                              22:27         22:28  7:15/M        
  84     71    956  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                              22:28         22:29  7:15/M        
  85     72   2031  Vanessa Gardiner      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            22:34         22:35  7:17/M        
  86     73    906  Abby Campillo         Harrisonburg                                           22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  87     74    494  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                               22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  88     75   1706  Claudia Wendt         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:38         22:39  7:18/M        
  89     76   1730  Cicely Dunaway        Patriot High School                                    22:39         22:40  7:18/M        
  90     77    586  Meghan Robinson       Dulaney High School                                    22:41         22:42  7:19/M        
  91     78   1012  Maya Baskin           Hickory High School                                    22:41         22:42  7:19/M        
  92     79   2038  Kathryn Moran         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            22:43         22:44  7:20/M        
  93  (< 5)   2939  Leah Kappel           Yorktown                                               22:43         22:44  7:20/M        
  94     80   1022  Megan Westerman       Hickory High School                                    22:43         22:44  7:20/M        
  95     81    510  Lila Virtue           Dominion                                               22:44         22:45  7:20/M        
  96     82    489  Kaitlyn Kutz          Dominion                                               22:49         22:50  7:22/M        
  97     83     83  Grace Pulliam         Bishop O'Connell                                       22:51         22:52  7:22/M        
  98     84   1738  Hailey Yentz          Patriot High School                                    22:53         22:54  7:23/M        
  99     85   1703  Jenny Jia             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:55         22:56  7:24/M        
  100     86   1701  Annie Garcia-Trung    Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               23:00         23:01  7:25/M        
  101  (< 5)   2944  Kathleen Love         Yorktown                                               23:01         23:02  7:25/M        
  102     87    961  Tara Vasanth          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:02         23:03  7:26/M        
  103  (< 5)      8  Nedezha Drojinsky     Annandale                                              23:08         23:09  7:28/M        
  104     88   2723  Leeann Gonzalez       Warren High (Ss)                                       23:13         23:14  7:29/M        
  105     89    643  Claudia Budzyn        Fairfax                                                23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  106     90    651  Mary Kate Murray      Fairfax                                                23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  107     91    654  Jordyn Salow          Fairfax                                                23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  108     92    757  Anabelle R Lee        George C. Marshall                                     23:35         23:36  7:36/M        
  109     93   1013  Maddie Eason          Hickory High School                                    23:35         23:36  7:36/M        
  110     94    770  Anastasia G Schlechty George C. Marshall                                     23:35         23:36  7:36/M        
  111     95    909  Sarah Deloney         Harrisonburg                                           23:37         23:38  7:37/M        
  112     96    952  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                              23:39         23:40  7:38/M        
  113     97     69  Maggi Flood           Bishop O'Connell                                       23:41         23:42  7:38/M        
  114     98    648  Justine Jonathan      Fairfax                                                23:43         23:44  7:39/M        
  115     99    769  Abigail R Schlechty   George C. Marshall                                     23:50         23:51  7:41/M        
  116    100   2739  Julia Flynn           Washington-Lee High School                             23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  117    101   1595  Catherine Bubser      Northern-Calvert High School                           23:53         23:54  7:42/M        
  118    102    818  Anna Campbell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M        
  119    103    951  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                              24:02         24:03  7:45/M        
  120  (< 5)    692  Abigail Gagermeier    Falls Church                                           24:08         24:09  7:47/M        
  121    104    821  Dagny Fisher          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         24:08         24:09  7:47/M        
  122    105    771  Nicole Schmidt        George C. Marshall                                     24:16         24:17  7:50/M        
  123    106     59  Isabella Berg-Patton  Bishop O'Connell                                       24:19         24:20  7:51/M        
  124    107    577  Grace Grogan          Dulaney High School                                    24:20         24:21  7:51/M        
  125    108     64  Veronica Cole         Bishop O'Connell                                       24:23         24:24  7:52/M        
  126    109   2734  Zoe Cachion           Washington-Lee High School                             24:23         24:24  7:52/M        
  127    110    653  Sophia Rice           Fairfax                                                24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  128    111    762  Rachel McFaul         George C. Marshall                                     24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  129    112    950  Kara Lewis            Hayfield Secondary School                              24:39         24:40  7:57/M        
  130    113   2028  Alexandra Cook        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            24:55         24:56  8:02/M        
  131  (< 5)    694  Amanda Lee            Falls Church                                           24:56         24:57  8:03/M        
  132  (< 5)   1563  Lilly Freemyer        National Cathedral                                     24:59         25:00  8:04/M        
  133    114   2747  Caroline Laybourn     Washington-Lee High School                             25:02         25:03  8:05/M        
  134    115    825  Isabel Gretschel      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:03         25:04  8:05/M        
  135    116   2042  Grace Shippen         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            25:03         25:04  8:05/M        
  136    117    477  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                               25:07         25:08  8:06/M        
  137    118   2736  Caroline Cunningham   Washington-Lee High School                             25:10         25:11  8:07/M        
  138    119    504  Devin Silva           Dominion                                               25:16         25:17  8:09/M        
  139    120   2029  Hannah Elshafie       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            25:45         25:46  8:18/M        
  140  (< 5)    691  Nihtya Chaudhari      Falls Church                                           25:52         25:53  8:21/M        
  141    121   1702  Grace Grbach          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               25:55         25:56  8:22/M        
  142    122    831  Ally McKenzie         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         26:08         26:09  8:26/M        
  143    123    422  Natalia Stencavage    Colonial Forge                                         27:00         27:01  8:43/M        
  144    124    414  Tiana Laux            Colonial Forge                                         27:00         27:01  8:43/M        



Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Walter Johnson High School             69               1   6  16  18  28  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:22
        Average Time: 20:04:24

    2 Severna Park High School              125               5  12  29  32  47  53  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:13
        Average Time: 20:50:56

    3 Chantilly                             125               3  20  33  34  35  41  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57
        Average Time: 20:59:33

    4 Osbourn Park                          176              22  25  26  46  57  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:25
        Average Time: 21:29:36

    5 Warren High (Ss)                      178              19  24  40  44  51  54  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22
        Average Time: 21:28:28

    6 Northern-Calvert High School          182               9  21  36  48  68 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:47
        Average Time: 21:21:33

    7 Patriot High School                   208               4  39  50  52  63  76  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22
        Average Time: 21:28:27

    8 Colonial Forge                        220               2   8  31  56 123 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:22
        Average Time: 21:52:37

    9 Dulaney High School                   229              23  27  43  67  69  77 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:58
        Average Time: 21:47:45

   10 Harrisonburg                          260              13  14  65  73  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:58
        Average Time: 21:48:00

   11 Hickory High School                   313               7  55  78  80  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:55
        Average Time: 22:11:32

   12 Bishop O'Connell                      318              15  17  83  97 106 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:43
        Average Time: 22:20:48

   13 Fairfax                               344              10  64  89  90  91  98 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36
        Average Time: 22:31:14

   14 Hayfield Secondary School             359              45  60  71  87  96 103 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:12
        Average Time: 22:38:39

   15 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        381              11  49 102 104 115 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02
        Average Time: 23:00:33

   16 Dominion                              396              42  74  81  82 117 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02
        Average Time: 23:00:22

   17 Washington-Lee High School            414              30  61 100 109 114 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:52
        Average Time: 23:22:36

   18 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              433              66  75  85  86 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56
        Average Time: 23:23:21

   19 George C. Marshall                    449              59  92  94  99 105 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:34
        Average Time: 23:31:10

   20 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           500              72  79 113 116 120                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:03
        Average Time: 24:12:47

 Inc. Annandale                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lake Braddock                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McLean                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Poolesville High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Trinity Christian School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Yorktown                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton Arms                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. National Cathedral                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Boys 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   2201  Sean Engelfried       Severna Park High School                               16:48         16:49  5:25/M        
  2      2   2212  Jacob Martin          Severna Park High School                               17:04         17:05  5:30/M        
  3  (< 5)   2128  Nick Buckner          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         17:13         17:14  5:33/M        
  4      3    512  Omar Aougab           Dominion                                               17:17         17:18  5:35/M        
  5      4    620  Alex Ozbolt           Dulaney High School                                    17:18         17:19  5:35/M        
  6      5   1252  Sai Ravva             John Champe High School                                17:25         17:26  5:37/M        
  7      6   1932  Charles Groscup       Potomac Falls                                          17:27         17:28  5:38/M        
  8      7   2206  Gavin Ivey            Severna Park High School                               17:33         17:34  5:40/M        
  9      8   2239  James Harris          Sherando                                               17:38         17:39  5:41/M        
  10      9   2196  Matthew Bateman       Severna Park High School                               17:40         17:41  5:42/M        
  11     10    625  Alex Whatley          Dulaney High School                                    17:46         17:47  5:44/M        
  12     11   2917  Jose Urquiza          Woodbridge                                             17:47         17:48  5:44/M        
  13     12   2493  Colin Ames            Trinity Christian School                               17:53         17:54  5:46/M        
  14  (< 5)   2161  Julien Xantus         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         17:54         17:55  5:46/M        
  15     13   2200  James Dennison        Severna Park High School                               17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  16     14   1944  Scott Mogensen        Potomac Falls                                          17:55         17:56  5:47/M        
  17     15    605  Donovan Johnson       Dulaney High School                                    17:55         17:56  5:47/M        
  18     16   1531  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                                         17:56         17:57  5:47/M        
  19     17   1751  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                                    17:57         17:58  5:47/M        
  20     18    284  Robin Khatri          Centreville                                            17:59         18:00  5:48/M        
  21     19    622  Caleb Sedgwick        Dulaney High School                                    18:00         18:01  5:48/M        
  22     20   1399  Carson Buck           Linganore High School                                  18:02         18:03  5:49/M        
  23     21   1538  Alec Venable          Loudoun Valley                                         18:04         18:05  5:50/M        
  24  (< 5)    867  Luke Francese         Gonzaga College High School                            18:06         18:07  5:50/M        
  25     22   2236  Jacob Carr            Sherando                                               18:07         18:08  5:51/M        
  26     23   2244  Ty Waits              Sherando                                               18:09         18:10  5:51/M        
  27     24   2501  Joshua Gilchrist      Trinity Christian School                               18:09         18:10  5:51/M        
  28     25   1742  Garrett Brannon       Patriot High School                                    18:10         18:11  5:52/M        
  29     26   1400  Clay Buckman          Linganore High School                                  18:11         18:12  5:52/M        
  30     27    171  Simon Fossett         Broad Run                                              18:12         18:13  5:52/M        
  31     28   1805  Joe Paquette          Paul VI Catholic                                       18:16         18:17  5:54/M        
  32     29    600  Patrick Dochat        Dulaney High School                                    18:17         18:18  5:54/M        
  33     30   1923  Isaac Cabral          Potomac Falls                                          18:19         18:20  5:55/M        
  34     31    520  Harry Challis         Dominion                                               18:19         18:20  5:55/M        
  35     32   1410  Alejah Seraton        Linganore High School                                  18:19         18:20  5:55/M        
  36     33   1343  Jared Nguyen          Lake Braddock                                          18:22         18:23  5:55/M        
  37     34   1526  Luis Gutierrez EspinozLoudoun Valley                                         18:24         18:25  5:56/M        
  38     35   2199  Scott Davis           Severna Park High School                               18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  39     36   2044  Angel Carcamo-Reyes   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  40     37   1378  Chris King            Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         18:25         18:26  5:56/M        
  41     38   1187  Richard Myers         James W. Robinson                                      18:26         18:27  5:57/M        
  42     39   1929  Ryan Fedei            Potomac Falls                                          18:26         18:27  5:57/M        
  43     40   1762  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                                    18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  44     41   1539  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                                         18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  45     42   1195  Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson                                      18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  46     43   1251  Esteban Quijano       John Champe High School                                18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  47     44   2906  Carlos Guardado       Woodbridge                                             18:33         18:34  5:59/M        
  48     45   2322  Calvin Warstler       South Lakes                                            18:33         18:34  5:59/M        
  49     46    621  Ethan Samels          Dulaney High School                                    18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  50     47   2218  William Reed          Severna Park High School                               18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  51     48   2043  Cameron Arthur        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            18:37         18:38  6:00/M        
  52     49   2915  Michael Schenning     Woodbridge                                             18:38         18:39  6:01/M        
  53     50   1537  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                                         18:38         18:39  6:01/M        
  54     51   1749  Sahil Gulati          Patriot High School                                    18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  55     52   2912  Tyler Misencik        Woodbridge                                             18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  56     53   1755  Trey Massey           Patriot High School                                    18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  57     54   1261  Brady Thoden          John Champe High School                                18:43         18:44  6:02/M        
  58  (< 5)    403  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School                                     18:44         18:45  6:03/M        
  59  (< 5)    425  Michael Arner         Colonial Forge                                         18:46         18:47  6:03/M        
  60     55   1931  Kian Gheta            Potomac Falls                                          18:49         18:50  6:04/M        
  61     56   1933  Kyle Habibelahy       Potomac Falls                                          18:53         18:54  6:05/M        
  62     57   1029  Trevor Gross          Hickory High School                                    18:54         18:55  6:06/M        
  63     58   2495  Maxwell Bailey        Trinity Christian School                               18:54         18:55  6:06/M        
  64     59    560  Justin Wang           Dominion                                               18:55         18:56  6:06/M        
  65     60   1356  Ethan Sohn            Lake Braddock                                          18:56         18:57  6:06/M        
  66     61   2238  Johnathan Gates       Sherando                                               18:56         18:57  6:06/M        
  67     62   2310  William LaRow         South Lakes                                            18:56         18:57  6:06/M        
  68     63   1744  Gavin Brown           Patriot High School                                    18:59         19:00  6:07/M        
  69     64   1197  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson                                      18:59         19:00  6:07/M        
  70     65   1362  Nolan Tobin           Lake Braddock                                          18:59         19:00  6:07/M        
  71     66    542  Umar Mahdi            Dominion                                               19:01         19:02  6:08/M        
  72     67   2246  Lucas Williams        Sherando                                               19:01         19:02  6:08/M        
  73     68   2999  Collin Melly          Yorktown                                               19:01         19:02  6:08/M        
  74     69    529  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                               19:02         19:03  6:08/M        
  75     70   2892  Luke Wevley           West Springfield                                       19:03         19:04  6:09/M        
  76     71   2909  Yohannes Kidanu       Woodbridge                                             19:03         19:04  6:09/M        
  77     72   1536  Zach Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                                         19:06         19:07  6:10/M        
  78  (< 5)    883  Peter Ierardi         Gonzaga College High School                            19:06         19:07  6:10/M        
  79     73   1359  Michael Swapp         Lake Braddock                                          19:09         19:10  6:11/M        
  80     74   2287  Miles Wilson          Sidwell Friends  School                                19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  81     75   1345  Andrew Parker         Lake Braddock                                          19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  82  (< 5)   1854  Garrett Gularson      Poolesville High School                                19:11         19:12  6:11/M        
  83     76   1246  Connor Martin         John Champe High School                                19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  84     77   2894  Mitchell Zell         West Springfield                                       19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  85     78   1799  Aidan McCarthy        Paul VI Catholic                                       19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  86     79    198  Samuel Vorimo         Broad Run                                              19:15         19:16  6:13/M        
  87     80    303  Trevor Serrano        Centreville                                            19:15         19:16  6:13/M        
  88     81    619  Nick Owens            Dulaney High School                                    19:16         19:17  6:13/M        
  89     82   1176  Logan Florence        James W. Robinson                                      19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  90  (< 5)   2136  Jason Fred            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  91     83   1374  Matthew Anderson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         19:18         19:19  6:14/M        
  92     84   2885  Noah Slaman           West Springfield                                       19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  93     85    290  Andrew Lee            Centreville                                            19:19         19:20  6:14/M        
  94     86    998  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                              19:19         19:20  6:14/M        
  95     87   2904  Roberto Cruz          Woodbridge                                             19:19         19:20  6:14/M        
  96     88   1326  Giles Hayden          Lake Braddock                                          19:21         19:22  6:15/M        
  97  (< 5)   2133  Lance Coleman         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:23         19:24  6:15/M        
  98     89   2045  Chauncey Chambers     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  99     90   1414  Bryce Witmer          Linganore High School                                  19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  100     91   1347  Charles Pritz         Lake Braddock                                          19:28         19:29  6:17/M        
  101     92   1488  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                                         19:29         19:30  6:17/M        
  102     93   1240  Vivek Ganta           John Champe High School                                19:30         19:31  6:17/M        
  103     94   2807  Sam Sharp             Washington-Lee High School                             19:32         19:33  6:18/M        
  104     95   2320  Josh Umbrell          South Lakes                                            19:32         19:33  6:18/M        
  105     96   2848  Nicolas Ahumada       West Springfield                                       19:33         19:34  6:18/M        
  106     97    928  Max McDaniel          Harrisonburg                                           19:35         19:36  6:19/M        
  107     98   1035  Jonathan Riddick      Hickory High School                                    19:37         19:38  6:20/M        
  108  (< 5)    433  Zach Haines           Colonial Forge                                         19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  109     99    295  Ben Martin            Centreville                                            19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  110    100   1232  Marquis Cooley        John Champe High School                                19:39         19:40  6:20/M        
  111    101   2265  Max Collins           Sidwell Friends  School                                19:40         19:41  6:21/M        
  112  (< 5)    446  Andre Stencavage      Colonial Forge                                         19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  113    102   2494  John Bailey           Trinity Christian School                               19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  114    103   1033  Andrew Moody          Hickory High School                                    19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  115    104    981  Grant Honker          Hayfield Secondary School                              19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  116    105   2396  Peter Clark           St. Anselm's Abbey School                              19:47         19:48  6:23/M        
  117    106   1194  Christopher Schnizer  James W. Robinson                                      19:49         19:50  6:24/M        
  118    107   1381  Sam Rodman            Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         19:50         19:51  6:24/M        
  119    108   2987  Forrest Hare          Yorktown                                               19:50         19:51  6:24/M        
  120    109   1027  Samir Godambe         Hickory High School                                    19:52         19:53  6:25/M        
  121    110   2866  Bryce Gaskins         West Springfield                                       19:53         19:54  6:25/M        
  122    111    535  Milen John            Dominion                                               19:54         19:55  6:25/M        
  123    112   1478  Michael Perry         Loudoun County                                         19:56         19:57  6:26/M        
  124    113    176  Tanay Kurane          Broad Run                                              19:57         19:58  6:26/M        
  125    114   2314  Evan Luczko           South Lakes                                            19:57         19:58  6:26/M        
  126    115   2781  Daniel Brancati       Washington-Lee High School                             19:58         19:59  6:26/M        
  127    116   3003  Karl Neff             Yorktown                                               19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  128    117    197  Paul Vey              Broad Run                                              20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  129    118   2684  Christoph Koch-Paiz   Walter Johnson High School                             20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  130  (< 5)    407  Zachary Tracy         Colgan High School                                     20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  131    119   3014  Joseph Wehmeyer       Yorktown                                               20:02         20:03  6:28/M        
  132    120   2699  Jacob Rothberg        Walter Johnson High School                             20:03         20:04  6:28/M        
  133    121   1802  Joshua Mix            Paul VI Catholic                                       20:03         20:04  6:28/M        
  134    122    994  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                              20:03         20:04  6:28/M        
  135    123   1496  Robbie Zanetti        Loudoun County                                         20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  136    124    310  Charith Umesh         Centreville                                            20:05         20:06  6:29/M        
  137    125   1740  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                                    20:05         20:06  6:29/M        
  138    126   1253  Grant Robinson        John Champe High School                                20:05         20:06  6:29/M        
  139    127    985  Henry Kennett         Hayfield Secondary School                              20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  140    128    982  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  141    129   1407  Sam LaPilusa          Linganore High School                                  20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  142    130   2506  Wyatt Wade            Trinity Christian School                               20:10         20:11  6:30/M        
  143    131   2778  Christopher Bird      Washington-Lee High School                             20:12         20:13  6:31/M        
  144    132   2775  Julius Bakke          Washington-Lee High School                             20:13         20:14  6:31/M        
  145    133   1487  Zeke Schmidt          Loudoun County                                         20:14         20:15  6:32/M        
  146    134    969  Jose Conde-Rivera     Hayfield Secondary School                              20:17         20:18  6:33/M        
  147    135   1452  Thomas Aquilina       Loudoun County                                         20:18         20:19  6:33/M        
  148    136   2799  Winston May           Washington-Lee High School                             20:20         20:21  6:34/M        
  149    137    806  Connor N Quin         George C. Marshall                                     20:21         20:22  6:34/M        
  150    138   2991  Sean Keeley           Yorktown                                               20:21         20:22  6:34/M        
  151  (< 5)    394  Conor Joseph Legere   Colgan High School                                     20:22         20:23  6:34/M        
  152    139   1450  Zachary Abbott        Loudoun County                                         20:22         20:23  6:34/M        
  153    140    306  Dalton Stewart        Centreville                                            20:23         20:24  6:35/M        
  154    141    298  Thomas Murdaz         Centreville                                            20:23         20:24  6:35/M        
  155    142   2505  Ricky Valdez          Trinity Christian School                               20:29         20:30  6:36/M        
  156    143   2873  Justin Libman         West Springfield                                       20:29         20:30  6:36/M        
  157    144    800  Michael Lavers        George C. Marshall                                     20:31         20:32  6:37/M        
  158    145    922  Michael Hulleman      Harrisonburg                                           20:32         20:33  6:37/M        
  159  (< 5)    879  Jonathan Hurley       Gonzaga College High School                            20:32         20:33  6:37/M        
  160    146    940  Elias Wickline        Harrisonburg                                           20:32         20:33  6:37/M        
  161    147    805  Pranav A Pappala      George C. Marshall                                     20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  162    148   2414  Antos Wellisz         St. Anselm's Abbey School                              20:36         20:37  6:39/M        
  163    149   1196  William Sosnowski     James W. Robinson                                      20:38         20:39  6:39/M        
  164    150   1629  Peter Ervin           Northern-Calvert High School                           20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  165    151   2411  Chris Sherman         St. Anselm's Abbey School                              20:43         20:44  6:41/M        
  166    152   1801  Charlie McGarry       Paul VI Catholic                                       20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  167    153   1124  Davey Finkenstaedt    J.E.B. Stuart                                          20:49         20:50  6:43/M        
  168    154    196  Taylor Verhine        Broad Run                                              20:49         20:50  6:43/M        
  169    155   1144  Sam Wells             J.E.B. Stuart                                          20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  170    156   1113  Bereket Bessie        J.E.B. Stuart                                          20:52         20:53  6:44/M        
  171    157    997  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School                              20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  172    158   1811  Luke Wasikowski       Paul VI Catholic                                       20:55         20:56  6:45/M        
  173    159   2854  Joseph Branch         West Springfield                                       20:56         20:57  6:45/M        
  174    160    931  Joel McNett           Harrisonburg                                           20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  175  (< 5)    387  Connor Holland        Colgan High School                                     20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  176    161    795  Jackson A Gurdak      George C. Marshall                                     20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  177    162   1644  Joseph Melcher        Northern-Calvert High School                           20:59         21:00  6:46/M        
  178    163   1376  Stuart Digges         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         21:00         21:01  6:46/M        
  179    164   2046  Asa Cumming           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            21:00         21:01  6:46/M        
  180    165   1385  Evan Worley           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  181    166    801  Declan Lynch          George C. Marshall                                     21:03         21:04  6:47/M        
  182    167    794  Austin R Gillmore     George C. Marshall                                     21:05         21:06  6:48/M        
  183    168    939  Jonathan Warner       Harrisonburg                                           21:06         21:07  6:48/M        
  184    169   1648  Zach Staver           Northern-Calvert High School                           21:10         21:11  6:50/M        
  185    170   1804  Francis Paquette      Paul VI Catholic                                       21:12         21:13  6:50/M        
  186    171   2307  Keita Heinrich        South Lakes                                            21:12         21:13  6:50/M        
  187    172   2918  Thomas Wheatley       Woodbridge                                             21:15         21:16  6:51/M        
  188    173   1382  Conner Rogers         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         21:16         21:17  6:52/M        
  189    174   2286  Earnest Williams      Sidwell Friends  School                                21:26         21:27  6:55/M        
  190    175    936  Noah Siderhurst       Harrisonburg                                           21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  191    176   2702  Samson Seley          Walter Johnson High School                             21:29         21:30  6:56/M        
  192    177   1116  Thomas Coates         J.E.B. Stuart                                          21:30         21:31  6:56/M        
  193    178    803  Jacob C Miller        George C. Marshall                                     21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  194    179    168  Fionn Desmond         Broad Run                                              21:34         21:35  6:57/M        
  195    180   1025  Will Gamberg          Hickory High School                                    21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  196    181   1627  Luke Brunworth        Northern-Calvert High School                           21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  197    182   1026  Landon Gauthier       Hickory High School                                    21:39         21:40  6:59/M        
  198    183   2264  Jamie Cantor          Sidwell Friends  School                                21:40         21:41  6:59/M        
  199  (< 5)    432  Nicholas Guynn        Colonial Forge                                         21:45         21:46  7:01/M        
  200    184   2277  Nyusha Lin            Sidwell Friends  School                                21:49         21:50  7:02/M        
  201    185   2047  Axel Flores-Cruz      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            21:49         21:50  7:02/M        
  202    186   1032  Travis McGregor       Hickory High School                                    21:52         21:53  7:03/M        
  203    187    933  Jack O'Brien          Harrisonburg                                           21:54         21:55  7:04/M        
  204    188   1634  Luke Hakun            Northern-Calvert High School                           22:02         22:03  7:06/M        
  205    189   2285  Niky Tignor           Sidwell Friends  School                                22:05         22:06  7:07/M        
  206    190   2669  Seth Cohen            Walter Johnson High School                             22:07         22:08  7:08/M        
  207    191   2708  Allen Von Moises      Walter Johnson High School                             22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  208    192   1379  Ryan Lutz             Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  209    193   2810  Liam Webster          Washington-Lee High School                             22:13         22:14  7:10/M        
  210    194   2405  Robert Lesher         St. Anselm's Abbey School                              22:19         22:20  7:12/M        
  211    195    193  Addison Stuck         Broad Run                                              22:23         22:24  7:13/M        
  212    196   2401  Hank Hermans          St. Anselm's Abbey School                              22:25         22:26  7:14/M        
  213    197   2504  Dylan Paul            Trinity Christian School                               22:26         22:27  7:14/M        
  214    198   2400  Aman Hardie           St. Anselm's Abbey School                              22:27         22:28  7:15/M        
  215    199   1106  Ahmed Abbas           J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  216    200   2049  Aiden Najjar-Pope     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            23:26         23:27  7:34/M        
  217    201   2969  Alexander Bookbinder  Yorktown                                               23:54         23:55  7:43/M        
  218    202   1800  Gavin McDonnell       Paul VI Catholic                                       24:11         24:12  7:48/M        
  219    203   2050  William Taylor        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            25:09         25:10  8:07/M        
  220    204   2282  Peter Siegel          Sidwell Friends  School                                28:45         28:46  9:16/M        



Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Severna Park High School               32               1   2   7   9  13  35  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:03
        Average Time: 17:24:58

    2 Dulaney High School                    77               4  10  15  19  29  46  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:19
        Average Time: 17:52:04

    3 Potomac Falls                         144               6  14  30  39  55  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58
        Average Time: 18:11:58

    4 Loudoun Valley                        162              16  21  34  41  50  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:36
        Average Time: 18:19:04

    5 Sherando                              181               8  22  23  61  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55
        Average Time: 18:23:22

    6 Patriot High School                   186              17  25  40  51  53  63 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59
        Average Time: 18:24:11

    7 Woodbridge                            227              11  44  49  52  71  87 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42
        Average Time: 18:32:38

    8 Dominion                              228               3  31  59  66  69 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:38
        Average Time: 18:31:49

    9 John Champe High School               271               5  43  54  76  93 100 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27
        Average Time: 18:41:22

   10 Linganore High School                 297              20  26  32  90 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:07
        Average Time: 18:49:32

   11 Lake Braddock                         306              33  60  65  73  75  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:39
        Average Time: 18:56:18

   12 Trinity Christian School              326              12  24  58 102 130 142 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:55
        Average Time: 18:59:34

   13 James W. Robinson                     332              38  42  64  82 106 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06
        Average Time: 19:01:12

   14 Centreville                           406              18  80  85  99 124 140 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:19
        Average Time: 19:16:11

   15 West Springfield                      437              70  77  84  96 110 143 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:04
        Average Time: 19:25:21

   16 South Lakes                           487              45  62  95 114 171                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13
        Average Time: 19:38:51

   17 Broad Run                             490              27  79 113 117 154 179 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:16
        Average Time: 19:39:15

   18 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           522              36  48  89 164 185 200 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19
        Average Time: 19:52:07

   19 Paul VI Catholic                      537              28  78 121 152 158 170 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:18
        Average Time: 19:52:00

   20 Hickory High School                   547              57  98 103 109 180 182 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:48
        Average Time: 19:57:43

   21 Yorktown                              549              68 108 116 119 138 201             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:16
        Average Time: 19:51:21

   22 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        555              37  83 107 163 165 173 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:36
        Average Time: 19:55:17

   23 Hayfield Secondary School             567              86 104 122 127 128 134 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:23
        Average Time: 19:52:42

   24 Loudoun County                        595              92 112 123 133 135 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03
        Average Time: 20:00:50

   25 Washington-Lee High School            608              94 115 131 132 136 193             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:17
        Average Time: 20:03:41

   26 Harrisonburg                          716              97 145 146 160 168 175 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:46
        Average Time: 20:33:04

   27 Sidwell Friends  School               716              74 101 174 183 184 189 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48
        Average Time: 20:45:56

   28 George C. Marshall                    755             137 144 147 161 166 167 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:30
        Average Time: 20:42:37

   29 St. Anselm's Abbey School             794             105 148 151 194 196 198             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:54
        Average Time: 21:11:03

   30 Walter Johnson High School            795             118 120 176 190 191                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:51
        Average Time: 21:10:04

   31 J.E.B. Stuart                         840             153 155 156 177 199                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:21
        Average Time: 21:28:14

   32 Northern-Calvert High School          850             150 162 169 181 188                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31
        Average Time: 21:18:07

 Inc. Colgan High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Gonzaga College High School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Poolesville High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Girls 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1    137  Ellie Desmond         Broad Run                                              19:42         19:43  6:21/M        
  2      2   1897  Zoe Durham            Potomac Falls                                          19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  3      3   1985  Annabel Cortez        Reservoir High School                                  19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  4      4   1898  Hayley Eck            Potomac Falls                                          20:09         20:10  6:30/M        
  5      5   2248  Allison Barker        Sidwell Friends  School                                20:33         20:34  6:38/M        
  6  (< 5)    713  Barrett Harrington    Flint Hill School                                      20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  7      6   2227  Olivia Couillard      Sherando                                               20:43         20:44  6:41/M        
  8      7   1790  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                                       20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  9      8   1989  Meah Konstanzer       Reservoir High School                                  20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  10      9   1894  Shea Brady            Potomac Falls                                          20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  11  (< 5)   1004  Abla Samrhouni        Herndon                                                20:54         20:55  6:45/M        
  12     10   2226  Paige Conner          Sherando                                               20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  13  (< 5)   2431  Suzie Muller          Stone Bridge                                           21:00         21:01  6:46/M        
  14     11    153  Sabrina Sokol         Broad Run                                              21:00         21:01  6:46/M        
  15     12   2234  Stella Williams       Sherando                                               21:02         21:03  6:47/M        
  16     13   1277  Kylie Finnegan        Lake Braddock                                          21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  17     14   1499  Caroline Bolen        Loudoun Valley                                         21:12         21:13  6:50/M        
  18     15   1909  Erin Olia             Potomac Falls                                          21:17         21:18  6:52/M        
  19     16   2230  Molly Robinson        Sherando                                               21:18         21:19  6:52/M        
  20     17   1907  Kelly Mogensen        Potomac Falls                                          21:25         21:26  6:55/M        
  21     18   2718  Samantha Correa       Warren High (Ss)                                       21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  22     19   1507  Heather Feconda       Loudoun Valley                                         21:30         21:31  6:56/M        
  23     20   1777  Raphaella Henson VendrPaul VI Catholic                                       21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  24  (< 5)   1000  Olivia Duston         Herndon                                                21:37         21:38  6:58/M        
  25     21   2225  Daisy Conde           Sherando                                               21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  26     22   1273  Emilia Doran          Lake Braddock                                          21:39         21:40  6:59/M        
  27     23    139  Kirsten Husted        Broad Run                                              21:40         21:41  6:59/M        
  28     24   1500  Sophie Bosse          Loudoun Valley                                         21:41         21:42  7:00/M        
  29     25   2184  Chloe Salkeld         Severna Park High School                               21:48         21:49  7:02/M        
  30     26   1905  Tyler Means           Potomac Falls                                          21:50         21:51  7:03/M        
  31     27   2178  Riley Leeds           Severna Park High School                               21:50         21:51  7:03/M        
  32     28   2232  Camryn Ubert          Sherando                                               21:53         21:54  7:04/M        
  33     29   1566  Sophia Hanway         National Cathedral                                     21:55         21:56  7:04/M        
  34  (< 5)   1729  Elizabeth Burrell     Patriot High School                                    21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  35     30   1514  Alyssa McCaffrey      Loudoun Valley                                         21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  36     31   1043  Amanda Eliker         Howard High School                                     21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  37     32   2658  Katherine Weaver      Walter Johnson High School                             21:59         22:00  7:05/M        
  38     33   1045  Emily Gorny           Howard High School                                     22:00         22:01  7:06/M        
  39  (< 5)   1161  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson                                      22:00         22:01  7:06/M        
  40     34   1056  Anaya Stiles          Howard High School                                     22:01         22:02  7:06/M        
  41  (< 5)   1148  Sarah Beard           James W. Robinson                                      22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  42  (< 5)   1731  Corynne Dunaway       Patriot High School                                    22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  43     35   1276  Allie Fiedorek        Lake Braddock                                          22:11         22:12  7:09/M        
  44  (< 5)    369  Sarah Dorrel          Colgan High School                                     22:13         22:14  7:10/M        
  45     36   2829  Leslie Lermo          West Springfield                                       22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  46  (< 5)   1733  Samantha Miller       Patriot High School                                    22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  47     37   2720  Bryanna Garcia        Warren High (Ss)                                       22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  48     38   1387  Khelsa Connolly       Linganore High School                                  22:24         22:25  7:14/M        
  49  (< 5)   1424  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                                         22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  50     39   2183  Melanie Reynolds      Severna Park High School                               22:33         22:34  7:16/M        
  51     40   1497  Madilyn Abbe          Loudoun Valley                                         22:35         22:36  7:17/M        
  52     41   2112  Claire Garster        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:36         22:37  7:17/M        
  53     42   2173  Alex Herschelman      Severna Park High School                               22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  54     43    138  Micaela Elhafdi       Broad Run                                              22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  55     44   2260  Bryn Wilson           Sidwell Friends  School                                22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  56     45   2172  Maeve Harrington      Severna Park High School                               22:39         22:40  7:18/M        
  57     46   1504  Kristin Colantonio    Loudoun Valley                                         22:41         22:42  7:19/M        
  58     47   2825  Isabel Hogg           West Springfield                                       22:43         22:44  7:20/M        
  59     48   1899  Amelia Gay            Potomac Falls                                          22:43         22:44  7:20/M        
  60  (< 5)   2419  Kayla Childers        Stone Bridge                                           22:44         22:45  7:20/M        
  61     49   1049  Sara Kindbom          Howard High School                                     22:44         22:45  7:20/M        
  62     50   1209  Olivia Lecker         John Champe High School                                22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  63     51   2109  Annie Dunlop          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  64     52   2714  Jazlyn Arevalo        Warren High (Ss)                                       23:00         23:01  7:25/M        
  65     53    633  Mary Keane            Elizabeth Seton High School                            23:03         23:04  7:26/M        
  66     54   1040  Alicia Anthony        Howard High School                                     23:03         23:04  7:26/M        
  67     55   2252  Ryan Kyle             Sidwell Friends  School                                23:07         23:08  7:27/M        
  68     56   2646  Anita Lonnberg        Walter Johnson High School                             23:09         23:10  7:28/M        
  69     57   1391  Rachel Hall           Linganore High School                                  23:16         23:17  7:30/M        
  70     58   1088  Elise Carey           J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:19         23:20  7:31/M        
  71  (< 5)    378  Isabella Myles        Colgan High School                                     23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  72  (< 5)   1159  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                                      23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  73     59   1516  Erin Reynolds         Loudoun Valley                                         23:28         23:29  7:34/M        
  74  (< 5)   2438  Noelle Treadwell      Stone Bridge                                           23:32         23:33  7:35/M        
  75  (< 5)   1728  Madeleine Burneskis   Patriot High School                                    23:32         23:33  7:35/M        
  76     60   1569  Isabella Houle        National Cathedral                                     23:34         23:35  7:36/M        
  77     61    160  Alexis Tupman         Broad Run                                              23:36         23:37  7:37/M        
  78     62   2166  Grace Cambon          Severna Park High School                               23:40         23:41  7:38/M        
  79     63    772  Lena G Smith          George C. Marshall                                     23:41         23:42  7:38/M        
  80     64   2724  Valeria Guerra        Warren High (Ss)                                       23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  81     65   2730  Jenna Vega            Warren High (Ss)                                       23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  82     66   1019  Ashley Tolarchyk      Hickory High School                                    23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  83     67   1283  Mary Julich           Lake Braddock                                          23:46         23:47  7:40/M        
  84     68   2716  Monique Cervantes     Warren High (Ss)                                       23:48         23:49  7:41/M        
  85     69   2182  Rachel Peters         Severna Park High School                               23:50         23:51  7:41/M        
  86     70    131  Michelle Chen         Broad Run                                              23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  87     71   2818  Bailey Connors        West Springfield                                       23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  88     72   2115  Kelsey Judd           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:54         23:55  7:43/M        
  89  (< 5)   1416  Aemu Anteneh          Loudoun County                                         23:55         23:56  7:43/M        
  90     73   1299  Grace Richardson      Lake Braddock                                          23:55         23:56  7:43/M        
  91     74    630  Elizabeth Foley       Elizabeth Seton High School                            23:56         23:57  7:43/M        
  92  (< 5)   1418  Danning Bisaga        Loudoun County                                         23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  93     75   1041  Alina Anthony         Howard High School                                     23:58         23:59  7:44/M        
  94     76    156  Alessandra Stankaitis Broad Run                                              24:00         24:01  7:45/M        
  95     77   2477  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                               24:01         24:02  7:45/M        
  96     78    774  Catherine M Tadlock   George C. Marshall                                     24:02         24:03  7:45/M        
  97     79   1208  Sydney Judd           John Champe High School                                24:07         24:08  7:47/M        
  98     80   1591  Olivia Vella          National Cathedral                                     24:11         24:12  7:48/M        
  99     81   2662  Jacq Zito             Walter Johnson High School                             24:16         24:17  7:50/M        
  100  (< 5)   1543  Larissa Hutcheson     Mount Vernon                                           24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  101     82   2110  Tamara Eddy           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  102     83   2119  Spencer Longi         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  103     84   1271  Sarah Cook            Lake Braddock                                          24:19         24:20  7:51/M        
  104     85    500  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                               24:20         24:21  7:51/M        
  105     86   1993  Melina Toibero        Reservoir High School                                  24:22         24:23  7:52/M        
  106     87   2492  Ann Young             Trinity Christian School                               24:23         24:24  7:52/M        
  107     88    629  Catherine Doyle       Elizabeth Seton High School                            24:25         24:26  7:53/M        
  108  (< 5)   1149  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson                                      24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  109  (< 5)    375  Gabriela Layne        Colgan High School                                     24:30         24:31  7:54/M        
  110  (< 5)    954  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:30         24:31  7:54/M        
  111  (< 5)    944  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:31         24:32  7:55/M        
  112     89   1388  Alanah Follis         Linganore High School                                  24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  113     90    640  Zora Stovall          Elizabeth Seton High School                            24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  114     91   1594  Hope Bennett          Northern-Calvert High School                           24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  115     92    754  Simien Johnson        George C. Marshall                                     24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  116     93   2251  Anna Kim              Sidwell Friends  School                                24:36         24:37  7:56/M        
  117     94    756  Yasmina Khartami      George C. Marshall                                     24:41         24:42  7:58/M        
  118  (< 5)   1001  Sellas Habte-mariam   Herndon                                                24:42         24:43  7:58/M        
  119     95   1990  Carrie Lubis          Reservoir High School                                  24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  120     96   2491  Julia White           Trinity Christian School                               24:47         24:48  8:00/M        
  121     97   1561  Harper Darden         National Cathedral                                     24:51         24:52  8:01/M        
  122     98   1098  Tasneem Osman         J.E.B. Stuart                                          24:54         24:55  8:02/M        
  123  (< 5)   1419  Morgan Brown          Loudoun County                                         24:56         24:57  8:03/M        
  124     99   2258  Sophie Small          Sidwell Friends  School                                24:56         24:57  8:03/M        
  125    100    484  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                               24:58         24:59  8:03/M        
  126    101   1578  Mallory Moore         National Cathedral                                     24:58         24:59  8:03/M        
  127    102   1596  Jenna Carpenter       Northern-Calvert High School                           25:00         25:01  8:04/M        
  128  (< 5)   2899  Nicole Noguez         Woodbridge                                             25:03         25:04  8:05/M        
  129    103   2663  Jessica Zito          Walter Johnson High School                             25:06         25:07  8:06/M        
  130  (< 5)    838  Annie Paxton          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:06         25:07  8:06/M        
  131    104   2828  Anne Krompecher       West Springfield                                       25:07         25:08  8:06/M        
  132    105   1203  Sophia Brown          John Champe High School                                25:07         25:08  8:06/M        
  133    106   2630  Annalise Armstrong    Walter Johnson High School                             25:12         25:13  8:08/M        
  134    107   1987  Sydney Dockendorf     Reservoir High School                                  25:13         25:14  8:08/M        
  135    108    508  Paige Thimmesch       Dominion                                               25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  136  (< 5)    999  Riley Ball            Herndon                                                25:20         25:21  8:10/M        
  137    109   1789  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                                       25:22         25:23  8:11/M        
  138    110   1213  Trisha Ravigopal      John Champe High School                                25:23         25:24  8:11/M        
  139  (< 5)    953  Kiley McLeroy         Hayfield Secondary School                              25:25         25:26  8:12/M        
  140    111   1021  Lauren Trzcinski      Hickory High School                                    25:26         25:27  8:12/M        
  141    112   1051  Hayley Long           Howard High School                                     25:27         25:28  8:13/M        
  142    113   1780  Jenny Koppang         Paul VI Catholic                                       25:27         25:28  8:13/M        
  143    114   1103  Alana Thomas          J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:28         25:29  8:13/M        
  144    115    636  Madeleine Naleski     Elizabeth Seton High School                            25:30         25:31  8:14/M        
  145    116   1211  Callie Pratt          John Champe High School                                25:38         25:39  8:16/M        
  146    117   1089  Nadine Chambi Rocha   J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:40         25:41  8:17/M        
  147    118   1390  Olivia Geisler        Linganore High School                                  25:40         25:41  8:17/M        
  148  (< 5)    960  Trinidad Talbot       Hayfield Secondary School                              25:41         25:42  8:17/M        
  149    119   1392  Abigail Hrabowski     Linganore High School                                  25:41         25:42  8:17/M        
  150    120   1550  Tindall Adams         National Cathedral                                     25:46         25:47  8:19/M        
  151    121    476  Sarah Blusiewicz      Dominion                                               25:48         25:49  8:19/M        
  152    122    486  Katie Heifetz         Dominion                                               25:49         25:50  8:20/M        
  153    123   2487  Emily Martens         Trinity Christian School                               25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  154    124    766  Grace M Reback        George C. Marshall                                     25:52         25:53  8:21/M        
  155    125   1104  Stefany Villanueva    J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:52         25:53  8:21/M        
  156    126   1393  Hannah Lemen          Linganore High School                                  25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  157    127   1101  Jessica Sharp         J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:03         26:04  8:24/M        
  158    128   1602  Jessica Drake         Northern-Calvert High School                           26:15         26:16  8:28/M        
  159    129   1611  Diamond Lewis         Northern-Calvert High School                           26:18         26:19  8:29/M        
  160    130   2480  Callie Copeland       Trinity Christian School                               26:19         26:20  8:29/M        
  161    131   1787  Megan Revor           Paul VI Catholic                                       26:39         26:40  8:36/M        
  162    132    765  Nina S Orozco         George C. Marshall                                     26:49         26:50  8:39/M        
  163    133    773  Suchitra R Sudarshan  George C. Marshall                                     27:01         27:02  8:43/M        
  164    134   1206  Angie Flores          John Champe High School                                27:07         27:08  8:45/M        
  165    135   1784  Hannah O'Malley       Paul VI Catholic                                       27:18         27:19  8:48/M        
  166    136   2844  Hanan Stiff           West Springfield                                       27:27         27:28  8:51/M        
  167    137   2640  Samantha Heald        Walter Johnson High School                             27:41         27:42  8:56/M        
  168  (< 5)    840  Claire Sague          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:58         27:59  9:01/M        
  169    138   1023  Annabelle Williams    Hickory High School                                    27:59         28:00  9:02/M        
  170    139   1988  Kristina Jewell       Reservoir High School                                  28:09         28:10  9:05/M        
  171  (< 5)    841  Maggie Scheibel       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         28:15         28:16  9:07/M        
  172    140   1619  Kataryna Strayer      Northern-Calvert High School                           28:31         28:32  9:12/M        
  173    141   1018  Holly Svenson         Hickory High School                                    28:39         28:40  9:15/M        
  174    142   1087  Lauren Buford         J.E.B. Stuart                                          28:41         28:42  9:15/M        
  175    143   1015  Brett Leslie          Hickory High School                                    29:07         29:08  9:24/M        
  176    144   1395  Olivia Myers          Linganore High School                                  30:05         30:06  9:42/M        
  177    145   1275  Evi Euripides         Lake Braddock                                          30:06         30:07  9:43/M        



Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Potomac Falls                          47               2   4   9  15  17  26  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:42
        Average Time: 20:44:32

    2 Sherando                               65               6  10  12  16  21  28             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:41
        Average Time: 21:08:20

    3 Loudoun Valley                        127              14  19  24  30  40  46  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59
        Average Time: 21:48:06

    4 Broad Run                             139               1  11  23  43  61  70  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:38
        Average Time: 21:44:00

    5 Severna Park High School              178              25  27  39  42  45  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:30
        Average Time: 22:18:28

    6 Howard High School                    201              31  33  34  49  54  75 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:49
        Average Time: 22:22:21

    7 Lake Braddock                         210              13  22  35  67  73  84 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43
        Average Time: 22:32:48

    8 Warren High (Ss)                      236              18  37  52  64  65  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:18
        Average Time: 22:51:55

    9 Sidwell Friends  School               296               5  44  55  93  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:53
        Average Time: 23:10:43

   10 Reservoir High School                 299               3   8  86  95 107 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:09
        Average Time: 23:02:11

   11 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        329              41  51  72  82  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:06
        Average Time: 23:37:17

   12 National Cathedral                    367              29  60  80  97 101 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:33
        Average Time: 23:54:41

   13 Walter Johnson High School            378              32  56  81 103 106 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:45
        Average Time: 23:57:29

   14 Paul VI Catholic                      380               7  20 109 113 131 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:49
        Average Time: 23:58:05

   15 West Springfield                      394              36  47  71 104 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:24
        Average Time: 24:17:14

   16 Elizabeth Seton High School           420              53  74  88  90 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:31
        Average Time: 24:18:00

   17 Linganore High School                 421              38  57  89 118 119 126 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:37
        Average Time: 24:19:40

   18 George C. Marshall                    451              63  78  92  94 124 132 133         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:54
        Average Time: 24:35:06

   19 John Champe High School               460              50  79 105 110 116 134             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:07
        Average Time: 24:37:25

   20 J.E.B. Stuart                         512              58  98 114 117 125 127 142         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:16
        Average Time: 25:03:13

   21 Trinity Christian School              513              77  87  96 123 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:22
        Average Time: 25:04:37

   22 Dominion                              536              85 100 108 121 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:12
        Average Time: 25:14:34

   23 Northern-Calvert High School          590              91 102 128 129 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:40
        Average Time: 26:08:37

   24 Hickory High School                   599              66 111 138 141 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:59
        Average Time: 27:00:09

 Inc. Colgan High School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Herndon                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James W. Robinson                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Patriot High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Georgetown Visitation Preparat       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Boys 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   1077  Kendall Phillips      Howard High School                                     17:54         17:55  5:46/M        
  2      2   1060  Ahmed Abdellah        Howard High School                                     18:08         18:09  5:51/M        
  3      3   1945  Aidan Mott            Potomac Falls                                          18:15         18:16  5:53/M        
  4      4   1076  Cole Partridge        Howard High School                                     18:15         18:16  5:53/M        
  5      5   1948  Anthony Panagides     Potomac Falls                                          18:19         18:20  5:55/M        
  6      6   1068  Tim Goulet            Howard High School                                     18:24         18:25  5:56/M        
  7      7   2160  Ryan Wall             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:26         18:27  5:57/M        
  8      8   1925  Ulysses Chaslus       Potomac Falls                                          18:27         18:28  5:57/M        
  9      9   1521  Joseph Cannata        Loudoun Valley                                         18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  10     10   1072  Kevin Ling            Howard High School                                     18:41         18:42  6:02/M        
  11     11   1934  Karl Holsomback       Potomac Falls                                          18:50         18:51  6:05/M        
  12     12   1525  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                                         18:55         18:56  6:06/M        
  13     13   1529  Joseph McDonough      Loudoun Valley                                         18:57         18:58  6:07/M        
  14     14   2021  Cole Van Cleave       Reservoir High School                                  18:58         18:59  6:07/M        
  15     15   1522  Adam Conklin          Loudoun Valley                                         18:58         18:59  6:07/M        
  16     16   1083  Tariek Williamson     Howard High School                                     19:00         19:01  6:08/M        
  17     17   2013  Elliott Pochettino    Reservoir High School                                  19:10         19:11  6:11/M        
  18  (< 5)   1723  Travis Mueller        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:17         19:18  6:13/M        
  19     18   1527  Andy Herwig           Loudoun Valley                                         19:18         19:19  6:14/M        
  20     19   1926  Robert Dykeman        Potomac Falls                                          19:19         19:20  6:14/M        
  21     20    101  Joseph Frankino       Bishop O'Connell                                       19:20         19:21  6:14/M        
  22     21   1533  Nick Nappi            Loudoun Valley                                         19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  23     22    444  Noah Solomon          Colonial Forge                                         19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  24     23   1953  Joseph Tran           Potomac Falls                                          19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  25     24   1534  Alex Nassif           Loudoun Valley                                         19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  26     25   1937  Max Jensen            Potomac Falls                                          19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  27     26     98  Zack Deeley           Bishop O'Connell                                       19:28         19:29  6:17/M        
  28     27    514  Gregory Barengolts    Dominion                                               19:35         19:36  6:19/M        
  29     28   1223  Faisal Alseikhan      John Champe High School                                19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  30     29    448  Pat Strong            Colonial Forge                                         19:40         19:41  6:21/M        
  31     30   1867  Zander Leff           Poolesville High School                                19:43         19:44  6:22/M        
  32     31    522  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                               19:48         19:49  6:23/M        
  33     32    106  Mike Isacco           Bishop O'Connell                                       19:51         19:52  6:24/M        
  34     33    122  Devan Viani           Bishop O'Connell                                       19:51         19:52  6:24/M        
  35     34    119  Patrick Sullivan      Bishop O'Connell                                       19:54         19:55  6:25/M        
  36     35   1844  Luka Brizhik          Poolesville High School                                19:54         19:55  6:25/M        
  37     36   1474  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                                         19:56         19:57  6:26/M        
  38     37   1875  Patrick Rodriquez     Poolesville High School                                19:56         19:57  6:26/M        
  39     38   2135  Zach Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:58         19:59  6:26/M        
  40     39   1231  Tylek Castillo        John Champe High School                                19:58         19:59  6:26/M        
  41     40   1233  Eric Csehoski         John Champe High School                                20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  42     41   1227  Ryan Bierly           John Champe High School                                20:02         20:03  6:28/M        
  43     42    972  Alexander Edwards     Hayfield Secondary School                              20:02         20:03  6:28/M        
  44     43    968  Jonathan Chamountry   Hayfield Secondary School                              20:03         20:04  6:28/M        
  45     44   1888  Patrick Wang          Poolesville High School                                20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  46     45   1846  Alex Carbonell        Poolesville High School                                20:11         20:12  6:31/M        
  47     46    105  Michael Hickey        Bishop O'Connell                                       20:12         20:13  6:31/M        
  48     47     93  Glenn Broderick       Bishop O'Connell                                       20:14         20:15  6:32/M        
  49  (> 7)   1920  William Ables         Potomac Falls                                          20:15         20:16  6:32/M        
  50     48   2020  Jacob Tebben          Reservoir High School                                  20:16         20:17  6:32/M        
  51     49   1853  Tejas Guha            Poolesville High School                                20:17         20:18  6:33/M        
  52     50   1876  Sam Rosenberg         Poolesville High School                                20:18         20:19  6:33/M        
  53  (> 7)   1861  Ryan Johnston         Poolesville High School                                20:20         20:21  6:34/M        
  54  (> 7)     94  Tony Camarca          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:22         20:23  6:34/M        
  55     51   1244  Vincent Horne         John Champe High School                                20:22         20:23  6:34/M        
  56     52    517  Noah Biegler          Dominion                                               20:25         20:26  6:35/M        
  57     53   1453  Jakob Ashworth        Loudoun County                                         20:26         20:27  6:35/M        
  58     54   2140  Connor Keating        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         20:26         20:27  6:35/M        
  59  (> 7)   1847  Adan Castillo-gryn    Poolesville High School                                20:29         20:30  6:36/M        
  60     55   2141  Jake Keeler           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         20:33         20:34  6:38/M        
  61  (> 7)   1936  Jake Jensen           Potomac Falls                                          20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  62  (> 7)   1881  Ethan Tievy           Poolesville High School                                20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  63     56   2022  Julian Vissering      Reservoir High School                                  20:35         20:36  6:38/M        
  64  (> 7)    116  Evan Sarchio          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:35         20:36  6:38/M        
  65     57   1479  Matt Peterson         Loudoun County                                         20:36         20:37  6:39/M        
  66  (> 7)     99  Ryan Ernest           Bishop O'Connell                                       20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  67     58    541  Cole Lucas            Dominion                                               20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  68     59    996  Jeboa Strong          Hayfield Secondary School                              20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  69  (> 7)   1889  Tobias Whelan         Poolesville High School                                20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  70     60   1256  Aman Solanki          John Champe High School                                20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  71     61   2008  Jacob Mikula          Reservoir High School                                  20:48         20:49  6:43/M        
  72  (> 7)   1863  Caius Kim             Poolesville High School                                20:51         20:52  6:44/M        
  73     62   1242  Samuel Goodwin        John Champe High School                                20:55         20:56  6:45/M        
  74  (> 7)    108  Paul Lewarne          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:55         20:56  6:45/M        
  75     63   2667  Marc Burlina          Walter Johnson High School                             20:55         20:56  6:45/M        
  76  (> 7)   1950  Josh Pohl             Potomac Falls                                          20:56         20:57  6:45/M        
  77  (> 7)   1885  Andrew Victory        Poolesville High School                                20:56         20:57  6:45/M        
  78     64   2017  Ritik Saini           Reservoir High School                                  20:56         20:57  6:45/M        
  79     65    777  Miles S Atherton      George C. Marshall                                     20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  80     66    521  Turner Correll        Dominion                                               20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  81     67    431  Riley Fulwider        Colonial Forge                                         20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  82     68    550  Samuel Radomsky       Dominion                                               21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  83     69   1481  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                                         21:02         21:03  6:47/M        
  84     70    445  Alex Stencavage       Colonial Forge                                         21:04         21:05  6:48/M        
  85     71   2126  Renzo Almelor         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:06         21:07  6:48/M        
  86  (< 5)   1713  Thomas Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  87  (> 7)   1259  Nikhil Thaker         John Champe High School                                21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  88     72    525  Alexander Edwards     Dominion                                               21:08         21:09  6:49/M        
  89  (> 7)   1891  Wlliam Xu             Poolesville High School                                21:08         21:09  6:49/M        
  90  (< 5)   1711  Tim Ge                Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  91  (> 7)    112  Jack O'Grady          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:11         21:12  6:50/M        
  92  (> 7)   1947  Christopher Pacifico  Potomac Falls                                          21:13         21:14  6:51/M        
  93  (> 7)   1224  Jeremy Angel          John Champe High School                                21:17         21:18  6:52/M        
  94     73    163  Jeremy Almeda         Broad Run                                              21:21         21:22  6:53/M        
  95     74    966  Sabal Bhatta          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:23         21:24  6:54/M        
  96     75    778  Victor Bernstein      George C. Marshall                                     21:24         21:25  6:54/M        
  97  (> 7)    102  Sam Gigliotti         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:26         21:27  6:55/M        
  98     76    440  Ethan Perdew          Colonial Forge                                         21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  99     77    441  Anthony Piccoli       Colonial Forge                                         21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  100  (> 7)   1249  Ty Nishiyama          John Champe High School                                21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  101  (> 7)   1236  Rex Doane             John Champe High School                                21:29         21:30  6:56/M        
  102  (> 7)     96  Jack Day              Bishop O'Connell                                       21:29         21:30  6:56/M        
  103     78    988  Robert Neff           Hayfield Secondary School                              21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  104     79   2155  Jack Sydes            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:33         21:34  6:57/M        
  105  (< 5)   1725  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:35         21:36  6:58/M        
  106     80   1465  Asher Freese          Loudoun County                                         21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  107  (> 7)   1941  Nathan Mazza          Potomac Falls                                          21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  108  (> 7)    107  Henry Lewarne         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:40         21:41  6:59/M        
  109  (> 7)   1865  Jacob Kiviat          Poolesville High School                                21:40         21:41  6:59/M        
  110  (> 7)    548  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                               21:41         21:42  7:00/M        
  111     81    990  Eddie Nosal           Hayfield Secondary School                              21:42         21:43  7:00/M        
  112  (> 7)   1924  Ethan Celsa           Potomac Falls                                          21:42         21:43  7:00/M        
  113     82   2011  Derek Oppenheim       Reservoir High School                                  21:43         21:44  7:00/M        
  114  (> 7)   1874  Olisaneme Okonkwo     Poolesville High School                                21:44         21:45  7:01/M        
  115  (> 7)   1265  Kyle Yoon             John Champe High School                                21:44         21:45  7:01/M        
  116     83   2132  Joseph Clement        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:44         21:45  7:01/M        
  117     84   1485  Ricardo Saavedra      Loudoun County                                         21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  118  (> 7)   1922  Shang Andrews         Potomac Falls                                          21:47         21:48  7:02/M        
  119     85    804  Harrison T Norwood    George C. Marshall                                     21:47         21:48  7:02/M        
  120  (> 7)   2147  Peter O'Donohue       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:52         21:53  7:03/M        
  121  (> 7)   2151  Russell Regan         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:53         21:54  7:04/M        
  122  (> 7)    531  Trevor Harrison       Dominion                                               21:53         21:54  7:04/M        
  123     86   2615  Paine Grone Meyer     Wakefield High School                                  21:54         21:55  7:04/M        
  124  (> 7)   2148  John Picha            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:55         21:56  7:04/M        
  125  (> 7)   2015  Matt Rathbun          Reservoir High School                                  21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  126  (< 5)    388  Andrew Horcher        Colgan High School                                     21:57         21:58  7:05/M        
  127     87   2692  Adam Mirsky           Walter Johnson High School                             21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  128  (> 7)    519  Christian Calma       Dominion                                               21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  129  (> 7)   1942  Marco Melendez        Potomac Falls                                          22:03         22:04  7:07/M        
  130  (> 7)     97  John DeCelle          Bishop O'Connell                                       22:05         22:06  7:07/M        
  131     88   1468  James Gillis          Loudoun County                                         22:06         22:07  7:08/M        
  132     89    986  Khalil Lyons          Hayfield Secondary School                              22:06         22:07  7:08/M        
  133  (> 7)   1222  Ashaz Ahmed           John Champe High School                                22:07         22:08  7:08/M        
  134     90    811  Sabir Shamlal         George C. Marshall                                     22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  135  (> 7)   1955  Anrew Zhang           Potomac Falls                                          22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  136  (> 7)   2150  Nate Raffier          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  137     91    185  Evan Michell          Broad Run                                              22:13         22:14  7:10/M        
  138  (> 7)   2024  Tristan Yasay         Reservoir High School                                  22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  139     92    740  Sean Zhou             Flint Hill School                                      22:15         22:16  7:11/M        
  140     93    738  Tyler Yun             Flint Hill School                                      22:16         22:17  7:11/M        
  141  (> 7)   1954  Ivan Weirick          Potomac Falls                                          22:17         22:18  7:11/M        
  142  (< 5)   2263  Harrison Blain        Sidwell Friends  School                                22:19         22:20  7:12/M        
  143  (< 5)   1380  Ethan Mullins         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         22:19         22:20  7:12/M        
  144     94   2685  Oliver Koch-Paiz      Walter Johnson High School                             22:20         22:21  7:12/M        
  145     95   2618  Spencer Hill          Wakefield High School                                  22:20         22:21  7:12/M        
  146     96   2675  Nathaniel Gray        Walter Johnson High School                             22:25         22:26  7:14/M        
  147  (> 7)   2001  Michael Gray          Reservoir High School                                  22:29         22:30  7:15/M        
  148  (> 7)   2000  Caleb Dockendorf      Reservoir High School                                  22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  149     97    194  Mason Stuck           Broad Run                                              22:31         22:32  7:16/M        
  150  (> 7)    977  Samuel Harthorn       Hayfield Secondary School                              22:31         22:32  7:16/M        
  151  (> 7)    518  Alberto Bolanos-BautisDominion                                               22:34         22:35  7:17/M        
  152  (> 7)    526  Edwin Esparza         Dominion                                               22:35         22:36  7:17/M        
  153     98   2682  Kevin Keegan          Walter Johnson High School                             22:35         22:36  7:17/M        
  154  (> 7)    125  Alex White            Bishop O'Connell                                       22:36         22:37  7:17/M        
  155  (> 7)   2131  Eden Ciarcia          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:40         22:41  7:19/M        
  156  (> 7)    100  Jonathan Finnin       Bishop O'Connell                                       22:42         22:43  7:19/M        
  157  (> 7)   1856  Ben Headley           Poolesville High School                                22:44         22:45  7:20/M        
  158  (> 7)    124  Sam Walker            Bishop O'Connell                                       22:45         22:46  7:20/M        
  159     99    178  Rand Lichtman         Broad Run                                              22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  160  (> 7)    984  Thomas Jurasits       Hayfield Secondary School                              22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  161  (< 5)    395  Sethra Lim            Colgan High School                                     22:47         22:48  7:21/M        
  162  (> 7)    532  Blake Hartzel         Dominion                                               22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  163    100    807  Soliman Salem         George C. Marshall                                     22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  164  (> 7)   1482  Mitchell Rifae        Loudoun County                                         22:51         22:52  7:22/M        
  165  (< 5)   1794  Matthew Horstman      Paul VI Catholic                                       22:55         22:56  7:24/M        
  166  (< 5)   1383  Terrel Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         22:56         22:57  7:24/M        
  167  (> 7)   2159  Nathan Vowinkel       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:58         22:59  7:25/M        
  168    101   2690  Travis Mcgregor       Walter Johnson High School                             22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  169  (> 7)   1870  Shashidhar Manoharan  Poolesville High School                                23:00         23:01  7:25/M        
  170  (> 7)    564  Henok Yemane          Dominion                                               23:07         23:08  7:27/M        
  171  (> 7)    516  Jared Beasley         Dominion                                               23:09         23:10  7:28/M        
  172  (> 7)   2143  Connor Lyons          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:10         23:11  7:28/M        
  173    102    172  Brendan Huang         Broad Run                                              23:10         23:11  7:28/M        
  174  (> 7)   2018  Shiv Shah             Reservoir High School                                  23:11         23:12  7:29/M        
  175    103    460  Keme Gbemiye-Etta     DeMatha Catholic High School                           23:15         23:16  7:30/M        
  176  (> 7)    110  Joe McGinn            Bishop O'Connell                                       23:15         23:16  7:30/M        
  177  (< 5)    450  Vince Manzo           Covenant Christian Academy                             23:20         23:21  7:32/M        
  178  (> 7)   2153  Gabe Short            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  179    104   2621  James Avery Moore     Wakefield High School                                  23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  180  (> 7)   1461  Smith Drupa           Loudoun County                                         23:27         23:28  7:34/M        
  181    105    734  Nik Tolpegin          Flint Hill School                                      23:27         23:28  7:34/M        
  182  (< 5)   2283  Theo Solomon          Sidwell Friends  School                                23:30         23:31  7:35/M        
  183    106    815  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                                     23:36         23:37  7:37/M        
  184  (> 7)   1239  Rudie Galbert         John Champe High School                                23:37         23:38  7:37/M        
  185  (> 7)    980  Dylan Hodges          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:37         23:38  7:37/M        
  186  (< 5)    400  Arman Ramos           Colgan High School                                     23:39         23:40  7:38/M        
  187  (> 7)   2157  Andrew Vivian         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:42         23:43  7:39/M        
  188  (> 7)   1871  Declan McHugh         Poolesville High School                                23:43         23:44  7:39/M        
  189    107    175  Jayanth Kalidindi     Broad Run                                              23:44         23:45  7:39/M        
  190  (> 7)   1255  Mustafa Seddiq        John Champe High School                                23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  191  (> 7)   1849  Matthew Gimbrene      Poolesville High School                                23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  192  (> 7)   1949  Lawrence Phan         Potomac Falls                                          23:48         23:49  7:41/M        
  193    108   2623  Alex Peresada         Wakefield High School                                  23:49         23:50  7:41/M        
  194  (> 7)    120  William Sullivan      Bishop O'Connell                                       23:50         23:51  7:41/M        
  195  (> 7)   1489  Trey Stroupe          Loudoun County                                         23:50         23:51  7:41/M        
  196  (< 5)   2499  Jackson Frey          Trinity Christian School                               23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  197  (> 7)   2016  Kartik Saini          Reservoir High School                                  23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  198  (< 5)   2502  Walter Grigsby        Trinity Christian School                               23:59         24:00  7:44/M        
  199  (> 7)   1890  Jason Wu              Poolesville High School                                24:00         24:01  7:45/M        
  200  (> 7)   1886  Ben Villajuan         Poolesville High School                                24:03         24:04  7:45/M        
  201    109   2680  Sachin Kammula        Walter Johnson High School                             24:05         24:06  7:46/M        
  202  (> 7)   2704  Ben Smith             Walter Johnson High School                             24:07         24:08  7:47/M        
  203    110    457  Bodior Elliott        DeMatha Catholic High School                           24:07         24:08  7:47/M        
  204    111   2611  Ronaldo Cisneros      Wakefield High School                                  24:08         24:09  7:47/M        
  205  (> 7)   2678  Lucas Guberman        Walter Johnson High School                             24:18         24:19  7:50/M        
  206  (> 7)     90  Alex Aschenbrenner    Bishop O'Connell                                       24:25         24:26  7:53/M        
  207    112    454  London Bailey         DeMatha Catholic High School                           24:26         24:27  7:53/M        
  208  (> 7)   2671  Alec Federman         Walter Johnson High School                             24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  209  (> 7)    111  Luke Morton           Bishop O'Connell                                       24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  210  (> 7)   2149  Ben Raffier           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:30         24:31  7:54/M        
  211  (> 7)   1887  Cutler Walton         Poolesville High School                                24:30         24:31  7:54/M        
  212    113    724  Wes Macintyre         Flint Hill School                                      24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  213    114    453  Lucas Arzayus         DeMatha Catholic High School                           24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  214  (> 7)   1852  Jeffrey Guan          Poolesville High School                                24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  215  (> 7)   2144  James McCaskey        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:36         24:37  7:56/M        
  216  (> 7)   1997  Matthew Chua          Reservoir High School                                  24:40         24:41  7:57/M        
  217  (< 5)    384  Micah Dorrel          Colgan High School                                     24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  218  (> 7)    513  Sekai Banes           Dominion                                               24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  219    115    725  Hart Mankn            Flint Hill School                                      24:48         24:49  8:00/M        
  220  (> 7)   1862  Alexander Jones       Poolesville High School                                25:00         25:01  8:04/M        
  221    116    437  Andrew Kolandjian     Colonial Forge                                         25:07         25:08  8:06/M        
  222  (> 7)   1851  Avi Trost             Poolesville High School                                25:09         25:10  8:07/M        
  223  (> 7)   1226  Dhairya Bhatt         John Champe High School                                25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  224    117    735  Avery Townsend        Flint Hill School                                      25:17         25:18  8:09/M        
  225    118    732  Ben Spivy             Flint Hill School                                      25:21         25:22  8:11/M        
  226  (> 7)   1877  Charlie Shou          Poolesville High School                                25:22         25:23  8:11/M        
  227  (< 5)   1631  Jabril Flanders       Northern-Calvert High School                           25:27         25:28  8:13/M        
  228  (> 7)   1495  Thomas Wetherell      Loudoun County                                         25:33         25:34  8:15/M        
  229  (< 5)   1375  Andrew Boaz           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         25:37         25:38  8:16/M        
  230  (< 5)    449  Cole Kooshian         Covenant Christian Academy                             25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  231  (> 7)   1999  Ben Coler             Reservoir High School                                  25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  232  (< 5)   1635  Casey Heim            Northern-Calvert High School                           25:47         25:48  8:19/M        
  233  (> 7)    530  James Golden          Dominion                                               26:07         26:08  8:25/M        
  234  (> 7)    114  Dominic Rosenthal     Bishop O'Connell                                       26:12         26:13  8:27/M        
  235  (> 7)   1463  Jack Dunleavy         Loudoun County                                         26:15         26:16  8:28/M        
  236  (> 7)    730  Ethan Qiu             Flint Hill School                                      26:15         26:16  8:28/M        
  237  (> 7)   2145  Francis McInerny      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         26:22         26:23  8:30/M        
  238  (> 7)    528  Jeovanni Flores       Dominion                                               26:27         26:28  8:32/M        
  239    119    470  Drew Robertson        DeMatha Catholic High School                           26:28         26:29  8:32/M        
  240  (< 5)   1793  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                                       26:28         26:29  8:32/M        
  241  (< 5)   1806  Evan Skrab            Paul VI Catholic                                       26:31         26:32  8:33/M        
  242  (< 5)   2498  Robert Clawes         Trinity Christian School                               26:35         26:36  8:35/M        
  243  (> 7)    547  Kaya Oguz             Dominion                                               26:44         26:45  8:37/M        
  244  (> 7)   1492  Derrick Vallejos      Loudoun County                                         26:56         26:57  8:41/M        
  245  (> 7)   1490  Thomas Torbinski      Loudoun County                                         27:09         27:10  8:45/M        
  246  (> 7)   1475  Joshua Luzier         Loudoun County                                         27:12         27:13  8:46/M        
  247  (> 7)   1238  Basith Faizal         John Champe High School                                27:15         27:16  8:47/M        
  248    120   2607  Marco Arias-Anduze    Wakefield High School                                  27:31         27:32  8:53/M        
  249  (< 5)   1386  Evan Yurgaitis        Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         27:31         27:32  8:53/M        
  250  (> 7)    721  Thomas Herrick        Flint Hill School                                      27:47         27:48  8:58/M        
  251  (> 7)   2023  Connor Vu             Reservoir High School                                  28:31         28:32  9:12/M        
  252  (> 7)    551  Amin Safi             Dominion                                               28:42         28:43  9:15/M        
  253  (> 7)   2019  Isaac Shin            Reservoir High School                                  28:43         28:44  9:16/M        
  254  (> 7)   2003  Michael Herschbach    Reservoir High School                                  29:15         29:16  9:26/M        
  255  (< 5)   2497  Michael Clawes        Trinity Christian School                               29:17         29:18  9:27/M        
  256  (< 5)   2274  Sterling Kee          Sidwell Friends  School                                29:26         29:26  9:30/M        
  257  (< 5)   2270  Abhishek Goel         Sidwell Friends  School                                31:14         31:15 10:05/M        

Boys 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   2219  Isaac Roe             Severna Park High School                               17:54         17:55  5:46/M        
  2      2   2203  Cullen Figlioli       Severna Park High School                               17:56         17:57  5:47/M        
  3      3   2557  Taylor Gibson         W.T. Woodson                                           18:08         18:09  5:51/M        
  4      4   2221  Hunter Simon          Severna Park High School                               18:12         18:13  5:52/M        
  5  (< 5)    742  Omar Castro           Gar-Field                                              18:12         18:13  5:52/M        
  6      5   2550  Ethan Callahan        W.T. Woodson                                           18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  7      6   2442  Leonardo Beltran      Stone Bridge                                           18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  8      7   2217  Connor O'Neill        Severna Park High School                               18:14         18:15  5:53/M        
  9      8   2214  Daniel McBride        Severna Park High School                               18:19         18:20  5:55/M        
  10      9    352  Bruce Lemasters       Chantilly                                              18:21         18:22  5:55/M        
  11     10   2099  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                                 18:21         18:22  5:55/M        
  12     11   2086  Andrew Kuo            Rock Ridge High School                                 18:21         18:22  5:55/M        
  13     12    609  Patrick Lang          Dulaney High School                                    18:27         18:28  5:57/M        
  14     13    594  James Anglim          Dulaney High School                                    18:30         18:31  5:58/M        
  15  (< 5)    747  Menwuyelet TekelemariaGar-Field                                              18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  16     14   1354  Thomas Showalter      Lake Braddock                                          18:32         18:33  5:59/M        
  17     15   2558  John Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                                           18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  18     16   1757  Vaughn Morris         Patriot High School                                    18:37         18:38  6:00/M        
  19     17    345  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                              18:39         18:40  6:01/M        
  20     18    336  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                              18:44         18:45  6:03/M        
  21     19    338  Sam Brunner           Chantilly                                              18:45         18:46  6:03/M        
  22     20   1365  Victor Zorin          Lake Braddock                                          18:46         18:47  6:03/M        
  23     21   1758  Brendan O'Brien       Patriot High School                                    18:54         18:55  6:06/M        
  24     22    615  Andrew Mulligan       Dulaney High School                                    18:54         18:55  6:06/M        
  25     23   2458  Jack Hughes           Stone Bridge                                           18:55         18:56  6:06/M        
  26     24   2091  Shivaen Ramshetty     Rock Ridge High School                                 18:55         18:56  6:06/M        
  27     25   2579  Jack Montoya          W.T. Woodson                                           19:00         19:01  6:08/M        
  28     26   1361  Pehrson Timmons       Lake Braddock                                          19:03         19:04  6:09/M        
  29     27   2448  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                                           19:04         19:05  6:09/M        
  30     28    624  Xander Smith          Dulaney High School                                    19:08         19:09  6:10/M        
  31     29   1317  David Desrochers      Lake Braddock                                          19:11         19:12  6:11/M        
  32     30    623  Nick Sheldon          Dulaney High School                                    19:11         19:12  6:11/M        
  33     31   2450  Jackson Disilvestre   Stone Bridge                                           19:12         19:13  6:12/M        
  34     32   2309  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                                            19:13         19:14  6:12/M        
  35     33   1179  Ethan Grundvig        James W. Robinson                                      19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  36     34   2204  Jack Finnerin         Severna Park High School                               19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  37     35   1192  Ian Quiachon          James W. Robinson                                      19:14         19:15  6:12/M        
  38     36   1180  Sebastian Hays        James W. Robinson                                      19:16         19:17  6:13/M        
  39     37   2308  Jack Ingersoll        South Lakes                                            19:18         19:19  6:14/M        
  40     38   2210  Logan Lee             Severna Park High School                               19:23         19:24  6:15/M        
  41     39   1747  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                                    19:23         19:24  6:15/M        
  42     40    612  Dylan McCabe          Dulaney High School                                    19:24         19:25  6:15/M        
  43     41   1321  Connor Funk           Lake Braddock                                          19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  44     42    365  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                              19:29         19:30  6:17/M        
  45     43   2453  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                                           19:29         19:30  6:17/M        
  46     44   1363  Zachary Turner        Lake Braddock                                          19:29         19:30  6:17/M        
  47     45   1351  David Rogers          Lake Braddock                                          19:30         19:31  6:17/M        
  48     46   1741  Yassine Bihi          Patriot High School                                    19:35         19:36  6:19/M        
  49  (> 7)   2208  John Kiser            Severna Park High School                               19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  50  (> 7)   2207  Sam Keeler            Severna Park High School                               19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  51     47   2073  Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School                                 19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  52  (> 7)   1335  Luke Kockler          Lake Braddock                                          19:40         19:41  6:21/M        
  53     48    601  Max Fisher            Dulaney High School                                    19:42         19:43  6:21/M        
  54     49   2243  Brenden Stoneberger   Sherando                                               19:42         19:43  6:21/M        
  55     50    687  Noah Tran             Fairfax                                                19:45         19:46  6:22/M        
  56     51     36  Alejandro Casquino    Annandale                                              19:47         19:48  6:23/M        
  57     52   2371  Henry New             St. Albans School                                      19:47         19:48  6:23/M        
  58  (> 7)   1348  Ethan Pulket          Lake Braddock                                          19:47         19:48  6:23/M        
  59     53     48  Nate Peters           Annandale                                              19:48         19:49  6:23/M        
  60     54    666  Sam Brown             Fairfax                                                19:48         19:49  6:23/M        
  61     55   2370  Will Nash             St. Albans School                                      19:48         19:49  6:23/M        
  62     56    350  Adam Jaynes           Chantilly                                              19:48         19:49  6:23/M        
  63     57   2779  Jesse Bloome          Washington-Lee High School                             19:49         19:50  6:24/M        
  64     58   2368  Kyle Morin            St. Albans School                                      19:50         19:51  6:24/M        
  65     59   1748  Ben Goldring          Patriot High School                                    19:50         19:51  6:24/M        
  66     60   2794  Jay La Piana          Washington-Lee High School                             19:51         19:52  6:24/M        
  67     61   2354  Yuki Kinoshita        St. Albans School                                      19:54         19:55  6:25/M        
  68     62   2553  Cody Dempster         W.T. Woodson                                           19:57         19:58  6:26/M        
  69     63   2337  Benjamin Duke         St. Albans School                                      19:58         19:59  6:26/M        
  70     64    850  Joseph Calogero       Gonzaga College High School                            19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  71     65   2372  Max Niles             St. Albans School                                      19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  72     66   1181  Finn Hodge            James W. Robinson                                      20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  73     67   1678  Malcolm House         Osbourn Park                                           20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  74     68   2364  Carl Mauro            St. Albans School                                      20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  75     69   2321  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                                            20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  76     70    869  Brian Gill            Gonzaga College High School                            20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  77     71   2852  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                                       20:00         20:01  6:27/M        
  78     72   1182  Luke Langenbach       James W. Robinson                                      20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  79  (> 7)   2340  Jasper Flanagan       St. Albans School                                      20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  80     73   1753  Joshua Howard         Patriot High School                                    20:03         20:04  6:28/M        
  81     74   2305  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                                            20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  82     75   2235  Adam Brown            Sherando                                               20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  83     76   1171  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                                      20:05         20:06  6:29/M        
  84  (> 7)   1353  Alexander Serote      Lake Braddock                                          20:05         20:06  6:29/M        
  85     77    357  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                                              20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  86  (> 7)    347  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                                              20:07         20:08  6:29/M        
  87     78    865  Juan Fernandez        Gonzaga College High School                            20:07         20:08  6:29/M        
  88     79   1199  Christopher Wikoff    James W. Robinson                                      20:08         20:09  6:30/M        
  89     80     54  Joao Teixeira         Annandale                                              20:09         20:10  6:30/M        
  90     81    937  Aaron Smucker         Harrisonburg                                           20:11         20:12  6:31/M        
  91     82   2459  Luke Hughes           Stone Bridge                                           20:11         20:12  6:31/M        
  92     83    685  Pratham SriskandarajahFairfax                                                20:12         20:13  6:31/M        
  93  (< 5)    744  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                              20:13         20:14  6:31/M        
  94     84   2473  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                                           20:15         20:16  6:32/M        
  95     85   2849  Nathan Andres         West Springfield                                       20:16         20:17  6:32/M        
  96  (> 7)   2375  Simon Palmore         St. Albans School                                      20:17         20:18  6:33/M        
  97  (> 7)   1200  Elijah Woodard        James W. Robinson                                      20:17         20:18  6:33/M        
  98     86   1692  Michael Schumacher    Osbourn Park                                           20:18         20:19  6:33/M        
  99     87     37  Vincent DiPerna       Annandale                                              20:18         20:19  6:33/M        
  100  (> 7)    349  Privthi Iyer          Chantilly                                              20:19         20:20  6:33/M        
  101     88   2312  Alex Lawson           South Lakes                                            20:19         20:20  6:33/M        
  102  (< 5)   1982  Zacari Ugo            Potomac Senior High School                             20:24         20:25  6:35/M        
  103     89   2590  Sean Stohlman         W.T. Woodson                                           20:24         20:25  6:35/M        
  104  (> 7)   1332  Zachary Huff          Lake Braddock                                          20:26         20:27  6:35/M        
  105  (< 5)   1411  Zachary Stewart       Linganore High School                                  20:27         20:28  6:36/M        
  106     90   1691  Wilbert Ramirez       Osbourn Park                                           20:28         20:29  6:36/M        
  107     91   2412  Alex Shipe            St. Anselm's Abbey School                              20:30         20:31  6:37/M        
  108     92   2237  Michael Diamantis     Sherando                                               20:31         20:32  6:37/M        
  109  (> 7)    626  Luke Zimmerman        Dulaney High School                                    20:33         20:34  6:38/M        
  110     93    276  Isaac Garfield        Centreville                                            20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  111     94   1743  Elliot Brown          Patriot High School                                    20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  112     95   2582  Daniel Niemann        W.T. Woodson                                           20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  113     96   2316  Paul Migliara         South Lakes                                            20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  114  (> 7)   1766  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                                    20:35         20:36  6:38/M        
  115  (> 7)   1745  Matthew deGuzman      Patriot High School                                    20:36         20:37  6:39/M        
  116  (> 7)   2548  Charles Bruner        W.T. Woodson                                           20:37         20:38  6:39/M        
  117     97   2809  Max Tankersley        Washington-Lee High School                             20:38         20:39  6:39/M        
  118  (< 5)   1979  Morris Pena           Potomac Senior High School                             20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  119     98   2072  Maxwell Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                                 20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  120     99    854  Daniel Cindea         Gonzaga College High School                            20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  121  (> 7)   1754  Cole Loveman          Patriot High School                                    20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  122  (> 7)   1357  Thomas Stewart        Lake Braddock                                          20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  123  (> 7)    346  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                              20:40         20:41  6:40/M        
  124    100    267  William Baik          Centreville                                            20:40         20:41  6:40/M        
  125  (> 7)    359  Christopher Plummer   Chantilly                                              20:41         20:42  6:40/M        
  126  (> 7)   2452  Dominic Fornatora     Stone Bridge                                           20:41         20:42  6:40/M        
  127    101    667  Geoffrey Buechter     Fairfax                                                20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  128    102    900  Marcus Stackhouse     Gonzaga College High School                            20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  129    103    852  Ben Chaleki           Gonzaga College High School                            20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  130    104   2311  Liam Lawrence         South Lakes                                            20:48         20:49  6:43/M        
  131    105   2847  Jake Adams            West Springfield                                       20:51         20:52  6:44/M        
  132    106   2984  Owen Gorman           Yorktown                                               20:51         20:52  6:44/M        
  133  (> 7)   2344  Harry Grigorian       St. Albans School                                      20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  134    107    266  Sebastian Abatzis     Centreville                                            20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  135  (> 7)   1183  Nicholas Lee          James W. Robinson                                      20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  136  (> 7)   2545  Miguel Alonso         W.T. Woodson                                           20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  137    108   1673  Natnael Anteneh       Osbourn Park                                           20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  138    109   2097  Jimmy Umana           Rock Ridge High School                                 20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  139    110   3008  Samuel Schwarz        Yorktown                                               20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  140    111    918  John Breeden          Harrisonburg                                           21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  141  (> 7)   2593  Kal Swedish           W.T. Woodson                                           21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  142  (> 7)   1330  Victor Hoyseth        Lake Braddock                                          21:02         21:03  6:47/M        
  143  (> 7)   2585  Tyler Roberts         W.T. Woodson                                           21:02         21:03  6:47/M        
  144    112    929  Ty McDaniel           Harrisonburg                                           21:03         21:04  6:47/M        
  145    113   2806  Joseph Ryan           Washington-Lee High School                             21:04         21:05  6:48/M        
  146    114   2855  Michael Brookhart     West Springfield                                       21:05         21:06  6:48/M        
  147  (> 7)   2456  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                                           21:05         21:06  6:48/M        
  148  (> 7)    362  Joshua Rice           Chantilly                                              21:06         21:07  6:48/M        
  149    115   2070  Aaryan Bhagwat        Rock Ridge High School                                 21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  150  (> 7)   2081  William Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                                 21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  151  (> 7)   1750  Joseph Hacherl        Patriot High School                                    21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  152  (> 7)    334  Kanav Bhardwaj        Chantilly                                              21:07         21:08  6:49/M        
  153    116   1125  Kurt Finkenstaedt     J.E.B. Stuart                                          21:08         21:09  6:49/M        
  154    117    876  Ryan Hannafin         Gonzaga College High School                            21:08         21:09  6:49/M        
  155    118   2241  Lance Rauser          Sherando                                               21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  156  (> 7)   2568  Jack Klein            W.T. Woodson                                           21:10         21:11  6:50/M        
  157  (> 7)   2592  Jay Swallow           W.T. Woodson                                           21:15         21:16  6:51/M        
  158    119    283  Luke Katzen           Centreville                                            21:15         21:16  6:51/M        
  159  (> 7)   1172  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                                      21:16         21:17  6:52/M        
  160  (> 7)   2544  Antonio Alonso        W.T. Woodson                                           21:19         21:20  6:53/M        
  161  (> 7)   1360  Jason Thielen         Lake Braddock                                          21:20         21:21  6:53/M        
  162    120   2977  Ethan Densley         Yorktown                                               21:20         21:21  6:53/M        
  163  (> 7)   1325  Liam Hackler          Lake Braddock                                          21:20         21:21  6:53/M        
  164  (> 7)   1331  Jacob Huff            Lake Braddock                                          21:24         21:25  6:54/M        
  165  (> 7)   1164  Sean Altenburg        James W. Robinson                                      21:24         21:25  6:54/M        
  166  (> 7)    353  Thomas Maher          Chantilly                                              21:24         21:25  6:54/M        
  167  (> 7)   1174  Harlan Earhart        James W. Robinson                                      21:25         21:26  6:55/M        
  168    121   2242  Eric Sheetz           Sherando                                               21:26         21:27  6:55/M        
  169    122    932  Alex Neufeld          Harrisonburg                                           21:27         21:28  6:55/M        
  170  (> 7)   1756  AJ Merrill            Patriot High School                                    21:28         21:29  6:55/M        
  171    123    661  Jack Allen            Fairfax                                                21:29         21:30  6:56/M        
  172  (> 7)   1340  Jd McArdle            Lake Braddock                                          21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  173  (> 7)   2093  Amogh Sonnakul        Rock Ridge High School                                 21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  174  (> 7)   2575  Jared Lucas           W.T. Woodson                                           21:32         21:33  6:57/M        
  175  (> 7)    364  David Westrate        Chantilly                                              21:32         21:33  6:57/M        
  176    124   2798  Dylan Lyons           Washington-Lee High School                             21:32         21:33  6:57/M        
  177    125    270  Michael Burnayev      Centreville                                            21:34         21:35  6:57/M        
  178  (> 7)   2594  Dennis Tang           W.T. Woodson                                           21:35         21:36  6:58/M        
  179    126    219  Piero Zavala-Lozada   C.D. Hylton                                            21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  180    127    689  Jacob Wells           Fairfax                                                21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  181    128   2861  Max Cheshire          West Springfield                                       21:37         21:38  6:58/M        
  182    129   1682  Jared Kunz            Osbourn Park                                           21:37         21:38  6:58/M        
  183  (> 7)    857  Chris Damond          Gonzaga College High School                            21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  184  (> 7)   2318  Julian Sheridan       South Lakes                                            21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  185  (> 7)   2589  Logan Spear           W.T. Woodson                                           21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  186  (> 7)   2083  Abdur Hussain         Rock Ridge High School                                 21:39         21:40  6:59/M        
  187    130   2777  Wyatt Biddle          Washington-Lee High School                             21:40         21:41  6:59/M        
  188  (> 7)   1166  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                                      21:41         21:42  7:00/M        
  189    131    682  Charlie Pullen        Fairfax                                                21:43         21:44  7:00/M        
  190  (> 7)   2352  Lawson Karppi         St. Albans School                                      21:43         21:44  7:00/M        
  191    132   2409  Ian Patzman-rivard    St. Anselm's Abbey School                              21:44         21:45  7:01/M        
  192  (> 7)   2300  Jason Aldridge        South Lakes                                            21:44         21:45  7:01/M        
  193    133    292  Ethan Lee             Centreville                                            21:45         21:46  7:01/M        
  194    134    307  Ian Stewart           Centreville                                            21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  195  (> 7)   2369  Luke Mott             St. Albans School                                      21:47         21:48  7:02/M        
  196  (> 7)    296  Drew Martin           Centreville                                            21:49         21:50  7:02/M        
  197    135   2875  Brian Maloney         West Springfield                                       21:50         21:51  7:03/M        
  198  (> 7)    665  William Brabrand      Fairfax                                                21:51         21:52  7:03/M        
  199  (> 7)   2467  Noah Pendleton        Stone Bridge                                           21:52         21:53  7:03/M        
  200    136   2780  Zach Bobeczko         Washington-Lee High School                             21:57         21:58  7:05/M        
  201    137   1698  Meelod Waheed         Osbourn Park                                           21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  202    138   2883  John Reistrup         West Springfield                                       21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  203  (> 7)   1312  Danielle Biddau       Lake Braddock                                          22:00         22:01  7:06/M        
  204  (> 7)    282  Patrick Kaczmarek     Centreville                                            22:01         22:02  7:06/M        
  205  (> 7)   2373  Kelechi Ogbuokiri     St. Albans School                                      22:01         22:02  7:06/M        
  206  (> 7)   2078  Emiliano Dominguez    Rock Ridge High School                                 22:03         22:04  7:07/M        
  207    139   2407  Joseph Paci           St. Anselm's Abbey School                              22:03         22:04  7:07/M        
  208  (> 7)    662  Guillermo Antezana    Fairfax                                                22:05         22:06  7:07/M        
  209  (> 7)    293  Riley Loveday         Centreville                                            22:07         22:08  7:08/M        
  210  (> 7)    848  Razjae Burton         Gonzaga College High School                            22:08         22:09  7:08/M        
  211    140     49  Zuhair Rahman         Annandale                                              22:09         22:10  7:09/M        
  212    141   2978  Michael Dettling      Yorktown                                               22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  213    142   1693  Ryan Schweich         Osbourn Park                                           22:11         22:12  7:09/M        
  214  (> 7)   2789  Ryan Gallant          Washington-Lee High School                             22:12         22:13  7:10/M        
  215  (> 7)   1675  Riley Coomer          Osbourn Park                                           22:12         22:13  7:10/M        
  216    143    916  Martin Beck           Harrisonburg                                           22:13         22:14  7:10/M        
  217  (> 7)    881  Sam Husk              Gonzaga College High School                            22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  218  (> 7)    269  Spencer Bartlett      Centreville                                            22:19         22:20  7:12/M        
  219  (> 7)   1319  Carlson Flach         Lake Braddock                                          22:19         22:20  7:12/M        
  220  (> 7)   1355  Nathan Simmers        Lake Braddock                                          22:20         22:21  7:12/M        
  221  (> 7)   2573  Theodore Lester       W.T. Woodson                                           22:25         22:26  7:14/M        
  222  (> 7)   2092  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:25         22:26  7:14/M        
  223  (> 7)   2574  Sean Lockwood         W.T. Woodson                                           22:26         22:27  7:14/M        
  224    144   1139  Brandon Tran          J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:29         22:30  7:15/M        
  225    145    942  Evan Wood             Harrisonburg                                           22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  226  (> 7)   2572  Crosby Lester         W.T. Woodson                                           22:31         22:32  7:16/M        
  227    146   2980  Garrett Ferguson      Yorktown                                               22:32         22:33  7:16/M        
  228  (> 7)   1168  Joseph Bellomo        James W. Robinson                                      22:34         22:35  7:17/M        
  229  (> 7)   1320  Marc Fofi             Lake Braddock                                          22:38         22:39  7:18/M        
  230  (> 7)   2786  Cory Dudka            Washington-Lee High School                             22:38         22:39  7:18/M        
  231  (> 7)    898  Paul Ruff             Gonzaga College High School                            22:40         22:41  7:19/M        
  232    147    934  Fernando Posada       Harrisonburg                                           22:41         22:42  7:19/M        
  233  (> 7)    678  Ben Orndorff          Fairfax                                                22:42         22:43  7:19/M        
  234    148     33  Mohamed Bile          Annandale                                              22:45         22:46  7:20/M        
  235  (> 7)    358  Andrew O'Rourke       Chantilly                                              22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  236  (> 7)   1358  Do Won Suk            Lake Braddock                                          22:47         22:48  7:21/M        
  237  (> 7)    866  Colin Fletcher        Gonzaga College High School                            22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  238  (> 7)   1178  Kyle Goldman          James W. Robinson                                      22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  239  (> 7)    921  Calvin Hulleman       Harrisonburg                                           22:49         22:50  7:22/M        
  240  (> 7)   2547  Hunter Brodniak       W.T. Woodson                                           22:50         22:51  7:22/M        
  241  (> 7)   2570  Daniel Lee            W.T. Woodson                                           22:51         22:52  7:22/M        
  242  (> 7)    286  James Kim             Centreville                                            22:54         22:55  7:23/M        
  243  (> 7)   1314  Nicholas Christadore  Lake Braddock                                          22:55         22:56  7:24/M        
  244    149     53  Sammy Suarez-Mendez   Annandale                                              22:56         22:57  7:24/M        
  245    150   3007  Will Poellnitz        Yorktown                                               22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  246    151   1132  Tony Nguyen           J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  247  (> 7)   2076  Lucas Dodson          Rock Ridge High School                                 23:03         23:04  7:26/M        
  248  (> 7)   2094  Aniket Sonnakul       Rock Ridge High School                                 23:03         23:04  7:26/M        
  249  (> 7)    853  Trey Christo          Gonzaga College High School                            23:04         23:05  7:26/M        
  250  (> 7)   2576  Heston McClintick     W.T. Woodson                                           23:08         23:09  7:28/M        
  251  (> 7)   2552  Connor Cuviello       W.T. Woodson                                           23:08         23:09  7:28/M        
  252    152   1128  Long Luu              J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:10         23:11  7:28/M        
  253  (> 7)    902  Daniel Troxell        Gonzaga College High School                            23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  254  (> 7)   1683  Tyler Kunz            Osbourn Park                                           23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  255  (> 7)    268  Mason Barnes          Centreville                                            23:19         23:20  7:31/M        
  256  (> 7)   1316  Mark Delatte          Lake Braddock                                          23:21         23:22  7:32/M        
  257  (> 7)    889  Ian Miller            Gonzaga College High School                            23:23         23:24  7:33/M        
  258  (> 7)    890  Jack Morelli          Gonzaga College High School                            23:23         23:24  7:33/M        
  259  (> 7)    312  Conrad Wickman        Centreville                                            23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  260  (> 7)   1315  Michael Clark         Lake Braddock                                          23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  261    153   1135  Taseen Rahman         J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:25         23:26  7:33/M        
  262    154   3009  Luke Sedor            Yorktown                                               23:27         23:28  7:34/M        
  263  (> 7)   2597  Ryan Yoder            W.T. Woodson                                           23:28         23:29  7:34/M        
  264  (> 7)    300  Nate Pascoe           Centreville                                            23:29         23:30  7:35/M        
  265  (> 7)   2586  Ethan Shea            W.T. Woodson                                           23:29         23:30  7:35/M        
  266    155   1130  Adam Mohamed          J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:30         23:31  7:35/M        
  267  (> 7)   2542  Luis Acosta           W.T. Woodson                                           23:30         23:31  7:35/M        
  268    156    212  Ilya Balatsenko       C.D. Hylton                                            23:31         23:32  7:35/M        
  269  (> 7)   2543  Jackson Allsman       W.T. Woodson                                           23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  270  (> 7)    882  Matthews Hyre         Gonzaga College High School                            23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  271    157    215  Miles Marshall        C.D. Hylton                                            23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  272  (> 7)   2772  Henry Alves           Washington-Lee High School                             23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  273  (> 7)   2080  Vivin Gunalan         Rock Ridge High School                                 23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  274  (> 7)   2345  Jerry Gross           St. Albans School                                      23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  275  (> 7)   2851  John Beckman          West Springfield                                       23:35         23:36  7:36/M        
  276  (> 7)   1344  Kevin Nguyen          Lake Braddock                                          23:36         23:37  7:37/M        
  277  (> 7)   2551  Philip Clanor         W.T. Woodson                                           23:40         23:41  7:38/M        
  278  (> 7)   2381  Matthew Sheets        St. Albans School                                      23:42         23:43  7:39/M        
  279  (> 7)   1193  Thomas Redifer        James W. Robinson                                      23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  280  (> 7)   2864  John Fontejon         West Springfield                                       23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  281    158   2240  Ryan Murphy           Sherando                                               23:47         23:48  7:40/M        
  282  (> 7)   2804  Nicholas Palmer       Washington-Lee High School                             23:47         23:48  7:40/M        
  283  (< 5)   1975  Salomon Gomez         Potomac Senior High School                             23:52         23:53  7:42/M        
  284  (> 7)   2782  John Bruce            Washington-Lee High School                             23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  285    159    211  Avery Austin          C.D. Hylton                                            23:55         23:56  7:43/M        
  286  (> 7)   2584  Girffin Poole         W.T. Woodson                                           23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  287  (> 7)   2366  Drew Melman-Rogers    St. Albans School                                      23:59         24:00  7:44/M        
  288  (> 7)    305  Thomas Stevao         Centreville                                            24:00         24:01  7:45/M        
  289  (> 7)   2549  Patrick Calderon      W.T. Woodson                                           24:02         24:03  7:45/M        
  290  (> 7)   2808  Tanner Sykhammountry  Washington-Lee High School                             24:03         24:04  7:45/M        
  291  (> 7)   1688  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                                           24:06         24:07  7:46/M        
  292  (> 7)   2985  Kevin Grieco          Yorktown                                               24:06         24:07  7:46/M        
  293  (> 7)    896  David Precourt        Gonzaga College High School                            24:07         24:08  7:47/M        
  294  (> 7)   2077  Saisiddartha DogiparthRock Ridge High School                                 24:12         24:13  7:48/M        
  295  (> 7)   2351  Mac Johnson           St. Albans School                                      24:13         24:14  7:49/M        
  296  (> 7)    860  Danny Diaz            Gonzaga College High School                            24:13         24:14  7:49/M        
  297  (> 7)    892  Hameed Nelson         Gonzaga College High School                            24:14         24:15  7:49/M        
  298  (> 7)   3015  Thomas Zehe           Yorktown                                               24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  299    160    216  Alessandro Trujillo   C.D. Hylton                                            24:19         24:20  7:51/M        
  300  (< 5)   1409  Alex Pauley           Linganore High School                                  24:24         24:25  7:52/M        
  301  (> 7)    858  Robbie Dean           Gonzaga College High School                            24:27         24:28  7:53/M        
  302    161   1115  Corey Bond            J.E.B. Stuart                                          24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  303    162   2245  Christyan Williams    Sherando                                               24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  304  (> 7)    281  Ethan jastrzembski    Centreville                                            24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  305  (> 7)   2356  Alex Knapper          St. Albans School                                      24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  306    163   2402  Joseph Horner         St. Anselm's Abbey School                              24:35         24:36  7:56/M        
  307    164   2399  James Hammatt Babin   St. Anselm's Abbey School                              24:35         24:36  7:56/M        
  308    165    218  James Yzaguirre       C.D. Hylton                                            24:37         24:38  7:56/M        
  309  (> 7)   2333  Joel Declue           St. Albans School                                      24:40         24:41  7:57/M        
  310  (> 7)   2785  Parker Danaceau       Washington-Lee High School                             24:41         24:42  7:58/M        
  311  (> 7)   2783  Tom Byron             Washington-Lee High School                             24:44         24:45  7:59/M        
  312  (< 5)   1970  Damani Augustine      Potomac Senior High School                             24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  313  (> 7)   2566  William Jones         W.T. Woodson                                           24:48         24:49  8:00/M        
  314  (> 7)    311  Andrew Vo             Centreville                                            24:48         24:49  8:00/M        
  315    166   2408  Max Patten            St. Anselm's Abbey School                              24:50         24:51  8:01/M        
  316  (> 7)   2095  Ashwanth Sridhar      Rock Ridge High School                                 25:00         25:01  8:04/M        
  317  (> 7)   2986  Benjamin Gross        Yorktown                                               25:00         25:01  8:04/M        
  318  (> 7)   2792  Alejandro IfarraguerriWashington-Lee High School                             25:01         25:02  8:04/M        
  319  (> 7)    680  Joaquin Perez         Fairfax                                                25:03         25:04  8:05/M        
  320  (> 7)   2330  Ian Chang             St. Albans School                                      25:14         25:15  8:08/M        
  321  (> 7)   2583  Alexandros Pfoser     W.T. Woodson                                           25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  322  (> 7)   2970  Matthew Burke         Yorktown                                               25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  323  (> 7)   2595  Prince Wang           W.T. Woodson                                           25:16         25:17  8:09/M        
  324  (> 7)   2465  Alex Moorehead        Stone Bridge                                           25:19         25:20  8:10/M        
  325  (< 5)   1412  Gabriel Wheat         Linganore High School                                  25:28         25:29  8:13/M        
  326  (> 7)    664  Bennett Brabrand      Fairfax                                                25:32         25:33  8:14/M        
  327  (> 7)   2389  Liam Warin            St. Albans School                                      25:42         25:43  8:17/M        
  328  (> 7)    287  Dylan King            Centreville                                            25:42         25:43  8:17/M        
  329  (> 7)   2468  Daniel Pinney         Stone Bridge                                           25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  330    167   2398  Daniel Fitzpatrick    St. Anselm's Abbey School                              25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  331  (> 7)   2460  Om Karambelkar        Stone Bridge                                           25:49         25:50  8:20/M        
  332  (> 7)   1122  Grayson Felter        J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  333  (> 7)   1121  Mohamed Eldirdiri     J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:53         25:54  8:21/M        
  334  (> 7)    849  Patrick Cajayon       Gonzaga College High School                            25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  335  (> 7)   1112  Liam Bates            J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  336  (> 7)   1352  Devin Schwers         Lake Braddock                                          25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  337  (> 7)    888  Malachy McLaughlin    Gonzaga College High School                            25:59         26:00  8:23/M        
  338  (> 7)   1118  Yamil Fernando Diaz PeJ.E.B. Stuart                                          26:11         26:12  8:27/M        
  339  (> 7)    304  Cole Spiller          Centreville                                            26:26         26:27  8:32/M        
  340  (> 7)   1136  Ricardo Rojas-MachazekJ.E.B. Stuart                                          26:27         26:28  8:32/M        
  341  (> 7)    285  David Kim             Centreville                                            26:32         26:33  8:34/M        
  342  (> 7)   2974  Dominick Cocozza      Yorktown                                               26:32         26:33  8:34/M        
  343  (> 7)    672  Dylan Gagen           Fairfax                                                26:48         26:49  8:39/M        
  344  (> 7)   2394  Josh Brogi            St. Anselm's Abbey School                              26:52         26:53  8:40/M        
  345  (> 7)   2565  Josiah Jones          W.T. Woodson                                           26:52         26:53  8:40/M        
  346  (> 7)   2577  Kyle McKean           W.T. Woodson                                           26:53         26:54  8:40/M        
  347  (> 7)   1127  Hassan Khan           J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:57         26:58  8:42/M        
  348  (> 7)     30  Onik Anwar            Annandale                                              27:01         27:02  8:43/M        
  349  (> 7)    677  Liam Nicholson        Fairfax                                                27:25         27:26  8:51/M        
  350  (> 7)    919  Urie Conis            Harrisonburg                                           27:30         27:31  8:52/M        
  351  (> 7)   2317  James Quinn           South Lakes                                            27:44         27:45  8:57/M        
  352  (> 7)    291  Caleb Lee             Centreville                                            28:28         28:29  9:11/M        
  353    168    217  Bennett Woolf         C.D. Hylton                                            28:35         28:36  9:13/M        
  354  (> 7)   2397  James Englander       St. Anselm's Abbey School                              28:55         28:56  9:20/M        
  355  (< 5)    743  Max Diaz Marquina     Gar-Field                                              28:57         28:58  9:20/M        
  356  (> 7)   2074  Vikram Dayananthan    Rock Ridge High School                                 29:24         29:25  9:29/M        
  357  (> 7)   2995  Elliot Lowden         Yorktown                                               29:37         29:38  9:33/M        
  358  (> 7)   2415  Jack Werwinski        St. Anselm's Abbey School                              29:38         29:39  9:34/M        
  359  (> 7)   2979  Nicholas Elsberg      Yorktown                                               29:59         30:00  9:40/M        
  360  (> 7)   2404  Will Lawrence         St. Anselm's Abbey School                              30:36         30:37  9:52/M        
  361  (> 7)   2972  Patrick Cantwell      Yorktown                                               30:42         30:43  9:54/M        
  362  (> 7)   2395  Nick Casertano        St. Anselm's Abbey School                              31:01         31:02 10:00/M        
  363  (> 7)   1117  Brian Cotom           J.E.B. Stuart                                          31:51         31:52 10:16/M        
  364  (> 7)   1131  Osman Mohamed Said    J.E.B. Stuart                                          31:52         31:53 10:17/M        
  365  (> 7)   1141  Benjamin Van Zandt    J.E.B. Stuart                                          32:25         32:26 10:27/M        
  366  (> 7)     41  Robin Han             Annandale                                              32:26         32:27 10:28/M        
  367  (> 7)   2342  Joe Greenfield        St. Albans School                                      35:52         35:53 11:34/M        

 Girls 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   1830  Logan Rohde           Poolesville High School                                21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  2  (< 5)   2606  Kareena Stowers       Wakefield High School                                  21:55         21:56  7:04/M        
  3      2    246  Brianna Nelson        Centreville                                            22:13         22:14  7:10/M        
  4      3   2289  Jordan Anderson       South Lakes                                            22:20         22:21  7:12/M        
  5      4   2185  Ashley Siebenhaar     Severna Park High School                               22:42         22:43  7:19/M        
  6      5   2290  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                                            22:42         22:43  7:19/M        
  7      6   1302  Deepika Sahoo         Lake Braddock                                          22:47         22:48  7:21/M        
  8  (< 5)   2729  Isabella Quezada      Warren High (Ss)                                       22:49         22:50  7:22/M        
  9      7   1778  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                                       22:56         22:57  7:24/M        
  10      8   2737  Isabella Ellingsworth Washington-Lee High School                             22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  11      9   1506  Emmy Donlon           Loudoun Valley                                         22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  12     10   1498  Grace Basinger        Loudoun Valley                                         23:02         23:03  7:26/M        
  13     11   1904  Caroline Koon         Potomac Falls                                          23:10         23:11  7:28/M        
  14     12   2167  Marisa Dinunzio       Severna Park High School                               23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  15  (< 5)    373  Lachi Jones           Colgan High School                                     23:19         23:20  7:31/M        
  16     13    143  Haley Luft            Broad Run                                              23:21         23:22  7:32/M        
  17     14    140  Cheryl Hwang          Broad Run                                              23:24         23:25  7:33/M        
  18     15    234  Isabel Ibenaz         Centreville                                            23:30         23:31  7:35/M        
  19     16   1517  Megan Stephenson      Loudoun Valley                                         23:33         23:34  7:36/M        
  20  (< 5)   1163  Michelle Wurmser      James W. Robinson                                      23:37         23:38  7:37/M        
  21     17   2295  Emma Grossback        South Lakes                                            23:39         23:40  7:38/M        
  22     18     79  Maeve Marsh           Bishop O'Connell                                       23:44         23:45  7:39/M        
  23     19   2296  Ellen Ha              South Lakes                                            23:45         23:46  7:40/M        
  24     20   1057  Amelie Thode          Howard High School                                     23:46         23:47  7:40/M        
  25     21   2745  Liana Hardy           Washington-Lee High School                             23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  26     22   1509  Sadie Grant           Loudoun Valley                                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M        
  27     23   2539  Samantha Weiss        W.T. Woodson                                           23:54         23:55  7:43/M        
  28     24   1919  Gaby Zydallis         Potomac Falls                                          23:55         23:56  7:43/M        
  29     25   2518  Emily Kao             W.T. Woodson                                           23:55         23:56  7:43/M        
  30  (< 5)   1145  Natalie Alcocer       James W. Robinson                                      23:56         23:57  7:43/M        
  31     26   1505  Paris Dinh            Loudoun Valley                                         23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  32     27   1515  Amanda McGroddy       Loudoun Valley                                         23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  33     28   2941  Sydney Knott          Yorktown                                               23:58         23:59  7:44/M        
  34     29    226  Libby Forrester       Centreville                                            24:03         24:04  7:45/M        
  35     30   1289  Jessica Lipinsky      Lake Braddock                                          24:05         24:06  7:46/M        
  36     31     84  Maddie Ryan           Bishop O'Connell                                       24:05         24:06  7:46/M        
  37     32    578  Sherry Guo            Dulaney High School                                    24:06         24:07  7:46/M        
  38     33    583  Claire Molavi         Dulaney High School                                    24:08         24:09  7:47/M        
  39  (< 5)    912  Ana Rodriguez         Harrisonburg                                           24:09         24:10  7:47/M        
  40     34    257  Sarah Kate Simmons    Centreville                                            24:09         24:10  7:47/M        
  41     35     85  Frances Seldin        Bishop O'Connell                                       24:10         24:11  7:48/M        
  42     36   2509  Emma Brahmey          W.T. Woodson                                           24:11         24:12  7:48/M        
  43     37   2294  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                                            24:12         24:13  7:48/M        
  44     38    592  Yotti Urbonas         Dulaney High School                                    24:18         24:19  7:50/M        
  45  (< 5)    316  Mattison Culver       Chantilly                                              24:23         24:24  7:52/M        
  46     39   2299  Alyssa Spar           South Lakes                                            24:24         24:25  7:52/M        
  47     40    656  Sloan Soyster-Heinz   Fairfax                                                24:27         24:28  7:53/M        
  48     41   1294  Janice Mun            Lake Braddock                                          24:28         24:29  7:54/M        
  49     42   2297  Charlotte Hoelzl      South Lakes                                            24:29         24:30  7:54/M        
  50     43   2055  Caroline Fritz        Rock Ridge High School                                 24:30         24:31  7:54/M        
  51  (< 5)   2231  Mary Toomey           Sherando                                               24:31         24:32  7:55/M        
  52     44   1297  Lauren Potter         Lake Braddock                                          24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  53     45   1659  Edithe Drummer        Osbourn Park                                           24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  54     46   1502  Alexa Buckland        Loudoun Valley                                         24:35         24:36  7:56/M        
  55     47   2163  Stephanie Brenneman   Severna Park High School                               24:37         24:38  7:56/M        
  56     48   1901  Sarah Holz            Potomac Falls                                          24:38         24:39  7:57/M        
  57     49   2174  Sarah Jeffers         Severna Park High School                               24:42         24:43  7:58/M        
  58     50     70  Sara Ghanbari         Bishop O'Connell                                       24:45         24:46  7:59/M        
  59     51   2181  Jillian Parisi        Severna Park High School                               24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  60     52   1052  Marlia Nash           Howard High School                                     24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  61     53   1916  Jocelyn Tyranski      Potomac Falls                                          24:47         24:48  8:00/M        
  62     54   2168  Sophia Dutton         Severna Park High School                               24:48         24:49  8:00/M        
  63     55    657  Audrey Sullivan       Fairfax                                                24:49         24:50  8:00/M        
  64     56   2102  Isabelle Bertram      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:50         24:51  8:01/M        
  65     57   2440  Elaine Wuerschmidt    Stone Bridge                                           24:50         24:51  8:01/M        
  66     58   2748  Jeanie Laybourn       Washington-Lee High School                             24:52         24:53  8:01/M        
  67     59    566  Bailey Bergeron       Dulaney High School                                    24:56         24:57  8:03/M        
  68     60   1908  Lan O'Foran           Potomac Falls                                          24:57         24:58  8:03/M        
  69     61     62  Claire Camarca        Bishop O'Connell                                       25:01         25:02  8:04/M        
  70  (< 5)    904  Holly Bill            Harrisonburg                                           25:02         25:03  8:05/M        
  71     62   1369  Cindy Garcia          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         25:02         25:03  8:05/M        
  72     63   2064  Brooke Perkins        Rock Ridge High School                                 25:10         25:11  8:07/M        
  73  (< 5)    321  Claire Jones          Chantilly                                              25:11         25:12  8:07/M        
  74     64   2532  Casey Slaterbeck      W.T. Woodson                                           25:12         25:13  8:08/M        
  75     65     81  Francesca Pirozzoli   Bishop O'Connell                                       25:18         25:19  8:10/M        
  76  (> 7)   2293  Olivia Cochis         South Lakes                                            25:19         25:20  8:10/M        
  77     66   2425  Shayna Hussain        Stone Bridge                                           25:20         25:21  8:10/M        
  78     67   1431  Alexis Houck          Loudoun County                                         25:21         25:22  8:11/M        
  79     68    210  Lauren Vigliano       C.D. Hylton                                            25:22         25:23  8:11/M        
  80  (< 5)   2233  Hannah Webber         Sherando                                               25:22         25:23  8:11/M        
  81  (< 5)    317  Mya Diffin            Chantilly                                              25:24         25:25  8:12/M        
  82  (< 5)   1958  Keagan Carroll        Potomac Senior High School                             25:25         25:26  8:12/M        
  83     69   1267  Mary Bruniany         Lake Braddock                                          25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  84     70    158  Rebecca Stevenson     Broad Run                                              25:31         25:32  8:14/M        
  85     71   1046  Rebeccca Hayes        Howard High School                                     25:31         25:32  8:14/M        
  86     72   2757  Eva Nichols           Washington-Lee High School                             25:33         25:34  8:15/M        
  87     73   1902  Haley Huchler         Potomac Falls                                          25:33         25:34  8:15/M        
  88  (< 5)   2228  Bella Entsminger      Sherando                                               25:35         25:36  8:15/M        
  89     74   2752  Joselyn Miranda       Washington-Lee High School                             25:35         25:36  8:15/M        
  90     75   1779  Grace Kane            Paul VI Catholic                                       25:36         25:37  8:15/M        
  91     76    573  Erin Day              Dulaney High School                                    25:36         25:37  8:15/M        
  92     77   2538  Amelia Vogel          W.T. Woodson                                           25:37         25:38  8:16/M        
  93     78    150  Ava Sedghian          Broad Run                                              25:37         25:38  8:16/M        
  94     79   1054  Jenna Pasternak       Howard High School                                     25:38         25:39  8:16/M        
  95     80    655  Rebecca Soltis        Fairfax                                                25:38         25:39  8:16/M        
  96     81   2416  Sydney Brenneman      Stone Bridge                                           25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  97     82   2513  Catherine DeScisciolo W.T. Woodson                                           25:46         25:47  8:19/M        
  98     83   1912  Caroline Rippey       Potomac Falls                                          25:48         25:49  8:19/M        
  99  (< 5)    377  Yocelym Mercado       Colgan High School                                     25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  100     84    646  Madison George        Fairfax                                                25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  101     85   1818  Natalie Hsieh         Poolesville High School                                25:53         25:54  8:21/M        
  102     86   2762  Seneca Randolph       Washington-Lee High School                             25:55         25:56  8:22/M        
  103     87    146  Rachel Messina        Broad Run                                              25:55         25:56  8:22/M        
  104     88    239  Alyssa Knutti         Centreville                                            25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  105     89    631  Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Seton High School                            25:57         25:58  8:22/M        
  106     90   1439  Genevieve Olsen       Loudoun County                                         25:57         25:58  8:22/M        
  107     91   1435  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                                         25:57         25:58  8:22/M        
  108     92   1048  Grace Hurst           Howard High School                                     25:57         25:58  8:22/M        
  109     93    628  Maria Beckert         Elizabeth Seton High School                            25:59         26:00  8:23/M        
  110     94   2058  Nicole Hu             Rock Ridge High School                                 25:59         26:00  8:23/M        
  111     95   2833  Mikayla McCollum      West Springfield                                       26:01         26:02  8:24/M        
  112     96   1788  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                                       26:02         26:03  8:24/M        
  113     97   1817  Annabelle Headley     Poolesville High School                                26:05         26:06  8:25/M        
  114  (< 5)    905  Kira Blagg            Harrisonburg                                           26:06         26:07  8:25/M        
  115     98     80  Hannah Pin            Bishop O'Connell                                       26:07         26:08  8:25/M        
  116     99   2065  Emily Pozniak         Rock Ridge High School                                 26:08         26:09  8:26/M        
  117  (> 7)   2298  Jade Pequignet        South Lakes                                            26:08         26:09  8:26/M        
  118    100   1672  Gabrielle White       Osbourn Park                                           26:08         26:09  8:26/M        
  119    101   1671  Khadija Tyson         Osbourn Park                                           26:09         26:10  8:26/M        
  120    102   1420  Katrina Cokain        Loudoun County                                         26:10         26:11  8:26/M        
  121  (> 7)     68  Chloe Dubois          Bishop O'Connell                                       26:10         26:11  8:26/M        
  122    103   2838  Julia Rondeau         West Springfield                                       26:12         26:13  8:27/M        
  123  (< 5)    383  Megan Tracy           Colgan High School                                     26:12         26:13  8:27/M        
  124    104    959  Sarah Skelton         Hayfield Secondary School                              26:12         26:13  8:27/M        
  125    105   1991  Isabella Pham         Reservoir High School                                  26:12         26:13  8:27/M        
  126    106   2958  Gabrielle Sorresso    Yorktown                                               26:13         26:14  8:27/M        
  127    107   1662  Emilia Gregory        Osbourn Park                                           26:13         26:14  8:27/M        
  128    108   1305  Paige Szipzsky        Lake Braddock                                          26:15         26:16  8:28/M        
  129  (< 5)    775  Sarah M Tadlock       George C. Marshall                                     26:17         26:18  8:29/M        
  130    109   1994  Carla Wilson          Reservoir High School                                  26:17         26:18  8:29/M        
  131    110   2764  Abby Ryan             Washington-Lee High School                             26:20         26:21  8:30/M        
  132  (> 7)   1914  Caitlin Schlosberg    Potomac Falls                                          26:22         26:23  8:30/M        
  133  (< 5)    314  Vivian Cao-Dao        Chantilly                                              26:22         26:23  8:30/M        
  134  (> 7)   1900  Adelaide Haake        Potomac Falls                                          26:24         26:25  8:31/M        
  135    111   1653  Carleigh Calahan      Osbourn Park                                           26:26         26:27  8:32/M        
  136    112   2841  Dori Smith            West Springfield                                       26:27         26:28  8:32/M        
  137    113    151  Amina Sharif          Broad Run                                              26:28         26:29  8:32/M        
  138    114    145  Amanda Meccia         Broad Run                                              26:28         26:29  8:32/M        
  139    115   1058  Emma Williamson       Howard High School                                     26:32         26:33  8:34/M        
  140    116    946  Annaliese Grunder     Hayfield Secondary School                              26:34         26:35  8:34/M        
  141    117   2824  Valeria Hodge         West Springfield                                       26:35         26:36  8:35/M        
  142    118   2822  Maeve Hennessy        West Springfield                                       26:36         26:37  8:35/M        
  143    119   2116  Alex Koler            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         26:37         26:38  8:35/M        
  144    120   1217  Gabrielle Sanabria    John Champe High School                                26:38         26:39  8:35/M        
  145    121    495  Dyan Page             Dominion                                               26:38         26:39  8:35/M        
  146    122    572  Lily Davison          Dulaney High School                                    26:40         26:41  8:36/M        
  147    123    644  Jaya Caraballo-Garcia Fairfax                                                26:40         26:41  8:36/M        
  148    124   2951  Emily Roberts         Yorktown                                               26:41         26:42  8:36/M        
  149  (< 5)    750  Skye Y Ehlert         George C. Marshall                                     26:41         26:42  8:36/M        
  150    125    221  Katherine Artiz       Centreville                                            26:42         26:43  8:37/M        
  151    126   1575  Luxmi Mathivannan     National Cathedral                                     26:43         26:44  8:37/M        
  152    127   2533  Fiona Stewart         W.T. Woodson                                           26:43         26:44  8:37/M        
  153    128   1096  Pasha McGuigan        J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:44         26:45  8:37/M        
  154    129   2100  Lauren Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         26:45         26:46  8:38/M        
  155    130   2114  Abigail Harrigan      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         26:45         26:46  8:38/M        
  156    131   2960  Drew Sullivan         Yorktown                                               26:46         26:47  8:38/M        
  157  (< 5)   1150  Matilda Cashman       James W. Robinson                                      26:46         26:47  8:38/M        
  158  (< 5)    417  Natalie Morrison      Colonial Forge                                         26:46         26:47  8:38/M        
  159    132   1286  Sion Kim              Lake Braddock                                          26:47         26:48  8:38/M        
  160  (< 5)    380  Maria Pittella        Colgan High School                                     26:48         26:49  8:39/M        
  161    133   1215  Brianna Rogstad       John Champe High School                                26:50         26:51  8:39/M        
  162  (> 7)     76  Madelaine Lawler      Bishop O'Connell                                       26:50         26:51  8:39/M        
  163  (> 7)   2753  Sophia Moesch         Washington-Lee High School                             26:51         26:52  8:40/M        
  164    134   2937  Rachel Heinemann      Yorktown                                               26:53         26:54  8:40/M        
  165  (> 7)   2749  Lucy Mangum           Washington-Lee High School                             27:00         27:01  8:43/M        
  166    135    647  Madelena Johnson      Fairfax                                                27:00         27:01  8:43/M        
  167    136   1825  Maria Lanasa          Poolesville High School                                27:00         27:01  8:43/M        
  168  (< 5)    418  Catherine Piccoli     Colonial Forge                                         27:02         27:03  8:43/M        
  169  (> 7)   2531  Ayla Sinclair         W.T. Woodson                                           27:02         27:03  8:43/M        
  170    137   2813  Ellie Batson          West Springfield                                       27:06         27:07  8:45/M        
  171    138   1576  Audrey May            National Cathedral                                     27:07         27:08  8:45/M        
  172    139   2935  Fiona Flaherty        Yorktown                                               27:07         27:08  8:45/M        
  173    140   2948  Margaretha Peters     Yorktown                                               27:09         27:10  8:45/M        
  174    141   1423  Sophia Dinman         Loudoun County                                         27:10         27:11  8:46/M        
  175    142    579  Cayla Hyde            Dulaney High School                                    27:14         27:15  8:47/M        
  176  (> 7)    141  Jessica Jensen        Broad Run                                              27:14         27:15  8:47/M        
  177    143    243  Gabby McKinstry       Centreville                                            27:14         27:15  8:47/M        
  178  (> 7)    253  Savannah Polling      Centreville                                            27:15         27:16  8:47/M        
  179  (< 5)   2250  Hannah Ford           Sidwell Friends  School                                27:16         27:17  8:48/M        
  180    144   2814  Maya Brennig          West Springfield                                       27:17         27:18  8:48/M        
  181    145    945  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                              27:20         27:21  8:49/M        
  182  (> 7)    157  Jessica Stevenson     Broad Run                                              27:21         27:22  8:49/M        
  183  (> 7)   2966  Mary Withycombe       Yorktown                                               27:26         27:27  8:51/M        
  184    146      3  Gabby-Laura Alarcon   Annandale                                              27:28         27:29  8:52/M        
  185    147    639  Mya Richards          Elizabeth Seton High School                            27:29         27:30  8:52/M        
  186    148    832  Julliette Montoya     Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:29         27:30  8:52/M        
  187    149   2057  Sydney Heck           Rock Ridge High School                                 27:29         27:30  8:52/M        
  188    150    660  Melissa Trivett       Fairfax                                                27:31         27:32  8:53/M        
  189  (> 7)   2527  Josie Peterson        W.T. Woodson                                           27:32         27:33  8:53/M        
  190    151   1440  Catherine Parker      Loudoun County                                         27:32         27:33  8:53/M        
  191  (< 5)    411  Ashley Chandler       Colonial Forge                                         27:35         27:36  8:54/M        
  192    152   1214  Sienna Reyes          John Champe High School                                27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  193  (> 7)   1906  Emely Melendez-MunguiaPotomac Falls                                          27:36         27:37  8:54/M        
  194  (> 7)   2519  Emily Kim             W.T. Woodson                                           27:36         27:37  8:54/M        
  195  (> 7)   1917  Emily Varoujanian     Potomac Falls                                          27:38         27:39  8:55/M        
  196    153   1657  Jessica Dade          Osbourn Park                                           27:39         27:40  8:55/M        
  197    154   1829  Macy Palmer           Poolesville High School                                27:42         27:43  8:56/M        
  198    155   1202  Lauren Barlotta       John Champe High School                                27:45         27:46  8:57/M        
  199    156    823  Victoria Foley        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:49         27:50  8:58/M        
  200  (< 5)    913  Jewelia Rodriguez     Harrisonburg                                           27:49         27:50  8:58/M        
  201  (> 7)     63  Grace Clukey          Bishop O'Connell                                       27:49         27:50  8:58/M        
  202  (< 5)   2257  Zoha Siddiqui         Sidwell Friends  School                                27:50         27:51  8:59/M        
  203  (> 7)    574  Isabel Fulop          Dulaney High School                                    27:51         27:52  8:59/M        
  204  (> 7)     77  Ruth Lewarne          Bishop O'Connell                                       27:51         27:52  8:59/M        
  205  (> 7)   2771  Tessa Webster         Washington-Lee High School                             27:53         27:54  9:00/M        
  206  (< 5)   1960  Shekinah Edwards      Potomac Senior High School                             27:56         27:57  9:01/M        
  207    157   2484  Grace Jensen          Trinity Christian School                               27:57         27:58  9:01/M        
  208    158   2488  Zaria Merritt         Trinity Christian School                               27:57         27:58  9:01/M        
  209    159    205  Nicole Damanda        C.D. Hylton                                            27:57         27:58  9:01/M        
  210    160   1095  Isabelle Lesmana      J.E.B. Stuart                                          27:59         28:00  9:02/M        
  211    161   1050  Dibora Lagisso        Howard High School                                     28:00         28:01  9:02/M        
  212  (> 7)   2922  Jessica Cannady       Yorktown                                               28:03         28:04  9:03/M        
  213  (> 7)   1042  Ava Diltz             Howard High School                                     28:06         28:07  9:04/M        
  214  (> 7)   1913  Lisa Ryan             Potomac Falls                                          28:07         28:08  9:04/M        
  215  (> 7)   2535  Alleen Towner         W.T. Woodson                                           28:09         28:10  9:05/M        
  216  (< 5)    759  Calley M Lwin         George C. Marshall                                     28:09         28:10  9:05/M        
  217  (> 7)   2751  Madeline Miller       Washington-Lee High School                             28:10         28:11  9:05/M        
  218    162   1437  Anna Mitchum          Loudoun County                                         28:11         28:12  9:05/M        
  219    163   1220  Rebecca Topness       John Champe High School                                28:12         28:13  9:06/M        
  220    164    635  Gabynelle-Pride KwekamElizabeth Seton High School                            28:13         28:14  9:06/M        
  221    165   1219  Emily Topness         John Champe High School                                28:15         28:16  9:07/M        
  222  (< 5)   2647  Beatrice Mcdermott    Walter Johnson High School                             28:15         28:16  9:07/M        
  223    166   2105  Gabriella Chellis     Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         28:16         28:17  9:07/M        
  224    167   1577  Gillian Moore         National Cathedral                                     28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  225    168   2060  Lauren Lightner       Rock Ridge High School                                 28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  226    169   2061  Emmilyne Linton       Rock Ridge High School                                 28:19         28:20  9:08/M        
  227  (> 7)    238  Sarah Kim             Centreville                                            28:20         28:21  9:08/M        
  228  (> 7)   1444  Soleil Stock          Loudoun County                                         28:20         28:21  9:08/M        
  229  (> 7)    237  Joan Kim              Centreville                                            28:21         28:22  9:09/M        
  230    170   1773  Caroline Elszy        Paul VI Catholic                                       28:22         28:23  9:09/M        
  231    171   1832  Lydia Ruan            Poolesville High School                                28:22         28:23  9:09/M        
  232  (> 7)     82  Lily Price            Bishop O'Connell                                       28:23         28:24  9:09/M        
  233  (> 7)    149  Aishwarya Pore        Broad Run                                              28:25         28:26  9:10/M        
  234  (> 7)   2921  Solenne Bessire       Yorktown                                               28:26         28:27  9:10/M        
  235    172   2417  Kiera Brice           Stone Bridge                                           28:30         28:31  9:12/M        
  236  (> 7)   2826  Michelle Howard-HuttonWest Springfield                                       28:30         28:31  9:12/M        
  237  (< 5)    753  Madeline Ice          George C. Marshall                                     28:32         28:33  9:12/M        
  238  (< 5)   2631  Alison Clark          Walter Johnson High School                             28:32         28:33  9:12/M        
  239  (> 7)    260  Faith Van Deusen      Centreville                                            28:37         28:38  9:14/M        
  240    173   1373  Erin Yancey           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         28:39         28:40  9:15/M        
  241  (> 7)   2763  Atti Rattelman        Washington-Lee High School                             28:41         28:42  9:15/M        
  242    174   1814  Shirley Chen          Poolesville High School                                28:41         28:42  9:15/M        
  243  (> 7)   2534  Jessica Suh           W.T. Woodson                                           28:42         28:43  9:15/M        
  244  (> 7)   1442  Roma Rao              Loudoun County                                         28:42         28:43  9:15/M        
  245    175   1221  Angie Yong            John Champe High School                                28:43         28:44  9:16/M        
  246  (> 7)   2520  Tiffany Kronlage      W.T. Woodson                                           28:44         28:45  9:16/M        
  247    176   2437  Sravani Sunkara       Stone Bridge                                           28:45         28:46  9:16/M        
  248  (> 7)    645  Emma Geiszler         Fairfax                                                28:46         28:47  9:17/M        
  249  (< 5)   1389  Julia Follis          Linganore High School                                  28:47         28:48  9:17/M        
  250  (> 7)   2521  Lauran Kumer          W.T. Woodson                                           28:47         28:48  9:17/M        
  251    177    492  Camryn Mills          Dominion                                               28:49         28:50  9:18/M        
  252  (> 7)   2765  Isabella Schneck      Washington-Lee High School                             28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  253  (> 7)   2769  Kristina Swingle      Washington-Lee High School                             28:55         28:56  9:20/M        
  254  (> 7)   1417  Kayla Ballve'         Loudoun County                                         28:55         28:56  9:20/M        
  255  (> 7)   1422  Elena Dinman          Loudoun County                                         28:57         28:58  9:20/M        
  256  (> 7)    650  Hana Lee              Fairfax                                                28:57         28:58  9:20/M        
  257  (< 5)   1396  Emily Webb            Linganore High School                                  28:58         28:59  9:21/M        
  258    178    958  Erica Schipper        Hayfield Secondary School                              28:58         28:59  9:21/M        
  259    179    506  Noel Stapleton        Dominion                                               28:59         29:00  9:21/M        
  260  (> 7)   1819  Clara Jackson         Poolesville High School                                29:00         29:01  9:21/M        
  261  (> 7)   1044  Abigail Furman        Howard High School                                     29:00         29:01  9:21/M        
  262    180   1371  Michelle Ponce        Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         29:00         29:01  9:21/M        
  263  (> 7)     65  Grace Cook            Bishop O'Connell                                       29:01         29:02  9:22/M        
  264  (> 7)    252  Rebecca Pioso         Centreville                                            29:04         29:05  9:23/M        
  265  (> 7)   2053  Gahana Dahiya         Rock Ridge High School                                 29:04         29:05  9:23/M        
  266    181      2  Sophia Agrafas        Annandale                                              29:05         29:06  9:23/M        
  267    182   1785  Cattie Purdy          Paul VI Catholic                                       29:06         29:07  9:23/M        
  268  (> 7)     67  Emile Descheneaux     Bishop O'Connell                                       29:07         29:08  9:24/M        
  269  (> 7)   1429  Elizabeth Guyan       Loudoun County                                         29:07         29:08  9:24/M        
  270    183   1100  Sophia Schrock        J.E.B. Stuart                                          29:09         29:10  9:24/M        
  271  (> 7)   1823  Julianna Koert        Poolesville High School                                29:19         29:20  9:27/M        
  272    184    962  Sarah Whiteside       Hayfield Secondary School                              29:20         29:21  9:28/M        
  273    185   1774  Alexis Furgal         Paul VI Catholic                                       29:20         29:21  9:28/M        
  274  (> 7)   2514  Isabelle Ernst        W.T. Woodson                                           29:24         29:25  9:29/M        
  275  (> 7)   2950  Camille Pivetta       Yorktown                                               29:25         29:26  9:29/M        
  276    186   2121  Faith Newbold         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         29:29         29:30  9:31/M        
  277  (> 7)   2732  Faith Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                             29:30         29:31  9:31/M        
  278  (> 7)    256  Kierra Sargent        Centreville                                            29:31         29:32  9:31/M        
  279  (< 5)    714  Jenny Jia             Flint Hill School                                      29:35         29:36  9:33/M        
  280    187   1665  Aanya Rai             Osbourn Park                                           29:36         29:37  9:33/M        
  281  (> 7)   2742  Mia Giacomo           Washington-Lee High School                             29:37         29:38  9:33/M        
  282  (> 7)   2936  Rebecca Goldrup       Yorktown                                               29:39         29:40  9:34/M        
  283  (< 5)   1617  Tatumn Scott          Northern-Calvert High School                           29:42         29:43  9:35/M        
  284  (> 7)    261  Jensyn Volpe          Centreville                                            29:43         29:44  9:35/M        
  285  (> 7)   2508  Esther Bae            W.T. Woodson                                           29:44         29:45  9:35/M        
  286    188   2113  Margaret Gildersleeve Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         29:48         29:49  9:37/M        
  287  (> 7)   2920  Bopha Bessire         Yorktown                                               29:50         29:50  9:37/M        
  288    189   1984  Nina Borodin          Reservoir High School                                  29:51         29:52  9:38/M        
  289    190   1986  Maggie Dickie         Reservoir High School                                  29:51         29:52  9:38/M        
  290  (> 7)   1053  Chisom Ohioba         Howard High School                                     29:56         29:57  9:39/M        
  291  (> 7)    231  Sara Greenly          Centreville                                            30:00         30:01  9:41/M        
  292  (> 7)   1212  Grace Quinlivan       John Champe High School                                30:02         30:03  9:41/M        
  293  (> 7)   1279  Marlee Grant          Lake Braddock                                          30:04         30:05  9:42/M        
  294  (< 5)   2598  Katherine Brophy      Wakefield High School                                  30:07         30:08  9:43/M        
  295  (> 7)    247  Elina Nelson          Centreville                                            30:08         30:09  9:43/M        
  296    191   1768  Tehya Adkinson        Paul VI Catholic                                       30:11         30:12  9:44/M        
  297    192   2486  Leah Lee              Trinity Christian School                               30:14         30:15  9:45/M        
  298    193    207  Donyae Jacobs         C.D. Hylton                                            30:17         30:18  9:46/M        
  299  (> 7)    233  Cristen Huynh         Centreville                                            30:17         30:18  9:46/M        
  300  (> 7)   2741  Holland Forsythe      Washington-Lee High School                             30:18         30:19  9:46/M        
  301  (> 7)     78  Emily Major           Bishop O'Connell                                       30:21         30:22  9:47/M        
  302    194   1368  Emma Dodson           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         30:23         30:24  9:48/M        
  303  (> 7)   2511  Kelli Crider          W.T. Woodson                                           30:27         30:28  9:49/M        
  304    195    491  Simran Mangat         Dominion                                               30:33         30:34  9:51/M        
  305    196    955  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                              30:34         30:35  9:52/M        
  306    197   1094  Miranda Kashynski     J.E.B. Stuart                                          30:35         30:36  9:52/M        
  307    198   2481  Jensen Frey           Trinity Christian School                               30:37         30:38  9:53/M        
  308  (> 7)     75  Georgia Katsapis      Bishop O'Connell                                       30:38         30:39  9:53/M        
  309  (> 7)   1282  Hannah Hirsh          Lake Braddock                                          30:40         30:41  9:54/M        
  310    199   1572  Katie Faith Leonard   National Cathedral                                     30:43         30:44  9:55/M        
  311  (> 7)   1201  Areebah Ahmed         John Champe High School                                30:46         30:47  9:55/M        
  312  (> 7)   1820  Andrea Johnson        Poolesville High School                                30:49         30:50  9:56/M        
  313  (> 7)   1771  Renee Brogley         Paul VI Catholic                                       30:53         30:54  9:58/M        
  314    200   1372  Rachel Rummel         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         30:53         30:54  9:58/M        
  315    201    509  Kathryn VanBelleghem  Dominion                                               30:55         30:56  9:58/M        
  316    202   1992  Sarah Rinker          Reservoir High School                                  30:58         30:59  9:59/M        
  317  (> 7)   1660  Emma Fuentes          Osbourn Park                                           31:01         31:02 10:00/M        
  318  (> 7)   1658  Mallika Datta         Osbourn Park                                           31:02         31:03 10:01/M        
  319  (> 7)   1443  Sally Stimpson        Loudoun County                                         31:08         31:09 10:03/M        
  320    203    949  Aminah Kargbo         Hayfield Secondary School                              31:13         31:14 10:04/M        
  321    204   1589  Zahra Thabet          National Cathedral                                     31:14         31:15 10:05/M        
  322  (< 5)   1615  Stephanie Mclean      Northern-Calvert High School                           31:15         31:16 10:05/M        
  323    205    507  Whitney Swain         Dominion                                               31:17         31:18 10:05/M        
  324    206   2483  Grace Harlow          Trinity Christian School                               31:19         31:20 10:06/M        
  325  (> 7)    250  Haley Paris           Centreville                                            31:21         31:22 10:07/M        
  326  (< 5)   2645  Sophi Lenoir-cestelos Walter Johnson High School                             31:38         31:39 10:12/M        
  327    207     22  Stephanie Romero      Annandale                                              31:43         31:44 10:14/M        
  328  (> 7)    258  Laura Smith           Centreville                                            31:55         31:56 10:18/M        
  329  (< 5)   2659  Spohia Wu             Walter Johnson High School                             32:15         32:16 10:24/M        
  330  (> 7)   1432  Julia Houck           Loudoun County                                         32:19         32:20 10:25/M        
  331    208    827  Eirann Howard         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         32:25         32:26 10:27/M        
  332    209    485  Lily Harding          Dominion                                               32:34         32:35 10:30/M        
  333  (> 7)   1428  Maggie Grzech         Loudoun County                                         32:35         32:36 10:31/M        
  334    210    637  Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Seton High School                            32:37         32:38 10:31/M        
  335  (> 7)   2743  Megan Goodell         Washington-Lee High School                             32:40         32:41 10:32/M        
  336  (> 7)   2943  Emma Logan            Yorktown                                               32:44         32:45 10:34/M        
  337  (> 7)   2759  Megan O'Casey         Washington-Lee High School                             32:45         32:46 10:34/M        
  338  (> 7)   1838  Tejasa Yaddula        Poolesville High School                                32:45         32:46 10:34/M        
  339  (< 5)   1961  Jenna Free            Potomac Senior High School                             32:46         32:47 10:34/M        
  340    211    824  Mia Galdez            Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         32:47         32:48 10:35/M        
  341  (> 7)   2946  Erin McAndrews        Yorktown                                               32:54         32:55 10:37/M        
  342  (> 7)   1828  Saloni Maskey         Poolesville High School                                32:55         32:56 10:37/M        
  343  (> 7)   2522  Angela Lee            W.T. Woodson                                           33:08         33:09 10:41/M        
  344  (< 5)   2605  Gabriela Siguenza     Wakefield High School                                  33:12         33:13 10:43/M        
  345    212   1574  Elizabeth Lombardo    National Cathedral                                     33:17         33:18 10:44/M        
  346  (< 5)   2602  Allison Galindo-HurtadWakefield High School                                  33:27         33:28 10:47/M        
  347  (> 7)   1434  Anna Kau              Loudoun County                                         33:30         33:31 10:48/M        
  348    213    817  Charlotte Brightbill  Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         33:32         33:33 10:49/M        
  349  (> 7)    228  Katrina Fuss          Centreville                                            33:37         33:38 10:51/M        
  350  (> 7)     74  Julia Jones           Bishop O'Connell                                       33:38         33:39 10:51/M        
  351    214    836  Nancy O'Gara          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         33:49         33:50 10:55/M        
  352    215      5  Mya Ave Clyburn       Annandale                                              34:26         34:27 11:06/M        
  353  (< 5)   1394  Logan Moore           Linganore High School                                  34:34         34:35 11:09/M        
  354    216    837  Meghan Ourand         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         34:36         34:37 11:10/M        
  355    217      7  Kristina Canada RodriqAnnandale                                              35:14         35:14 11:22/M        
  356  (> 7)    483  Eligia Goodwin        Dominion                                               35:28         35:29 11:26/M        
  357    218   1090  Emma Cheek            J.E.B. Stuart                                          35:49         35:50 11:33/M        
  358  (> 7)   1039  Sandra Abdellah       Howard High School                                     35:50         35:51 11:34/M        
  359    219   1367  Karla Castillo        Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         35:59         36:00 11:36/M        
  360  (> 7)   2932  Rosemary Eldridge     Yorktown                                               36:01         36:01 11:37/M        
  361  (> 7)   2919  Ella Alliston         Yorktown                                               36:20         36:21 11:43/M        
  362    220   1093  Emily Galean          J.E.B. Stuart                                          36:47         36:48 11:52/M        
  363  (< 5)    711  Tiam Azab Daftari     Flint Hill School                                      37:08         37:09 11:59/M        
  364  (> 7)    479  Kylee Cole            Dominion                                               37:20         37:21 12:03/M        
  365    221    638  Arianna Pereira       Elizabeth Seton High School                            38:08         38:09 12:18/M        
  366    222    206  Taylor Hopkins        C.D. Hylton                                            38:21         38:22 12:22/M        
  367    223    632  Tia Joseph            Elizabeth Seton High School                            38:59         39:00 12:35/M        
  368  (> 7)   1783  Chloe Offerdahl       Paul VI Catholic                                       39:12         39:13 12:39/M        
  369  (> 7)   2933  Anuujin Enkhbaatar    Yorktown                                               41:46         41:47 13:28/M        
  370    224    208  Evelyn Lindeman       C.D. Hylton                                            42:16         42:17 13:38/M        

 Boys 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1  (< 5)    606  Vinay Khosla          Dulaney High School                                    17:49         17:50  5:45/M        
  2      1   1535  Sam O'Brien           Loudoun Valley                                         17:55         17:56  5:47/M        
  3      2   2205  Jake Gelfand          Severna Park High School                               18:09         18:10  5:51/M        
  4      3   2278  Wibb Marzilli         Sidwell Friends  School                                18:12         18:13  5:52/M        
  5      4   1349  Josh Putz             Lake Braddock                                          18:20         18:21  5:55/M        
  6      5   1524  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                                         18:23         18:24  5:56/M        
  7      6   1530  Connor Mock           Loudoun Valley                                         18:24         18:25  5:56/M        
  8      7   1519  Luke Affolder         Loudoun Valley                                         18:26         18:27  5:57/M        
  9      8    861  Francis Donnelly      Gonzaga College High School                            18:30         18:31  5:58/M        
  10      9   1186  Harry Marson          James W. Robinson                                      18:31         18:32  5:58/M        
  11     10   2868  Luke Hawkins          West Springfield                                       18:33         18:34  5:59/M        
  12     11   2215  Conlan McConnell      Severna Park High School                               18:34         18:35  5:59/M        
  13     12    402  Jan Sanchez           Colgan High School                                     18:42         18:43  6:02/M        
  14     13   2887  Josh Steele           West Springfield                                       18:44         18:45  6:03/M        
  15     14   2272  Ali Hakim-Florian     Sidwell Friends  School                                18:47         18:48  6:04/M        
  16     15   1720  Liam Keefe            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:48         18:49  6:04/M        
  17     16   2347  Damian Hackett        St. Albans School                                      18:50         18:51  6:05/M        
  18     17   2869  William Hover         West Springfield                                       18:50         18:51  6:05/M        
  19     18   3012  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                               18:53         18:54  6:05/M        
  20     19   2195  Philip Bansemer       Severna Park High School                               18:57         18:58  6:07/M        
  21     20   2222  Carson Sloat          Severna Park High School                               18:59         19:00  6:07/M        
  22     21   2224  Spencer Woodbury      Severna Park High School                               18:59         19:00  6:07/M        
  23     22    459  Gavin Foran           DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:02         19:03  6:08/M        
  24     23   1480  Caleb Rexroad         Loudoun County                                         19:06         19:07  6:10/M        
  25     24   2079  Gabriel Flores        Rock Ridge High School                                 19:07         19:08  6:10/M        
  26  (< 5)   2315  Aidan Mahoney         South Lakes                                            19:12         19:13  6:12/M        
  27     25   2156  Brandon Thompson      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:15         19:16  6:13/M        
  28     26   1484  Sean Rombach          Loudoun County                                         19:15         19:16  6:13/M        
  29     27   2472  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                                           19:22         19:23  6:15/M        
  30     28   2441  Brendan Baron         Stone Bridge                                           19:26         19:27  6:16/M        
  31     29   1864  Linfred Kingston      Poolesville High School                                19:27         19:28  6:16/M        
  32     30   1879  Christopher Stallard  Poolesville High School                                19:30         19:31  6:17/M        
  33     31   2363  Nick Maguigad         St. Albans School                                      19:34         19:35  6:19/M        
  34     32   2211  James Louie           Severna Park High School                               19:36         19:37  6:19/M        
  35     33    462  James Hudson          DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:38         19:39  6:20/M        
  36     34   1677  Thomas Ferrantino     Osbourn Park                                           19:39         19:40  6:20/M        
  37     35   2554  Sean Duble            W.T. Woodson                                           19:40         19:41  6:21/M        
  38  (< 5)    344  Benjamin Ferko        Chantilly                                              19:41         19:42  6:21/M        
  39     36   2475  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                                           19:44         19:45  6:22/M        
  40     37    559  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                               19:44         19:45  6:22/M        
  41     38   1646  Jaylin Ruckman        Northern-Calvert High School                           19:46         19:47  6:23/M        
  42     39   2461  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                                           19:51         19:52  6:24/M        
  43     40   1449  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                                         19:52         19:53  6:25/M        
  44     41   1928  Daniel Farmer         Potomac Falls                                          19:53         19:54  6:25/M        
  45     42   1189  Spencer Neyland       James W. Robinson                                      19:56         19:57  6:26/M        
  46     43   2800  Nicolas Mestre        Washington-Lee High School                             19:57         19:58  6:26/M        
  47     44   1686  Ryan Morton           Osbourn Park                                           19:57         19:58  6:26/M        
  48     45   2378  Sam Rhee              St. Albans School                                      19:59         20:00  6:27/M        
  49     46   2591  Charles Stoker        W.T. Woodson                                           20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  50     47   1198  Kralyn Thomas         James W. Robinson                                      20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  51  (< 5)    599  Geoffrey Dochat       Dulaney High School                                    20:01         20:02  6:27/M        
  52     48    302  Jakob Robinette       Centreville                                            20:04         20:05  6:28/M        
  53     49   1714  Jack Goehrung         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  54     50   2451  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                                           20:06         20:07  6:29/M        
  55     51   1643  Andrew Mccauley       Northern-Calvert High School                           20:07         20:08  6:29/M        
  56     52    796  Jason Harrington      George C. Marshall                                     20:09         20:10  6:30/M        
  57     53    788  Davin Cross           George C. Marshall                                     20:13         20:14  6:31/M        
  58  (< 5)    604  Scott Grim            Dulaney High School                                    20:14         20:15  6:32/M        
  59     54   1649  Jacob Strayer         Northern-Calvert High School                           20:15         20:16  6:32/M        
  60     55   2872  Charles Lamb          West Springfield                                       20:18         20:19  6:33/M        
  61     56   1169  Christian Betancourt  James W. Robinson                                      20:19         20:20  6:33/M        
  62     57   1459  Jack Davis            Loudoun County                                         20:25         20:26  6:35/M        
  63     58   1455  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                                         20:25         20:26  6:35/M        
  64     59   1170  Jacob Boyd            James W. Robinson                                      20:26         20:27  6:35/M        
  65     60    527  Heath Evers           Dominion                                               20:26         20:27  6:35/M        
  66     61   2280  Harry Robison         Sidwell Friends  School                                20:27         20:28  6:36/M        
  67     62   1523  Josh DiGirolamo       Loudoun Valley                                         20:28         20:29  6:36/M        
  68     63    543  Jake Mancuso          Dominion                                               20:32         20:33  6:37/M        
  69     64   3013  Gabren Vincent        Yorktown                                               20:32         20:33  6:37/M        
  70     65   2706  Vitale Tinker         Walter Johnson High School                             20:34         20:35  6:38/M        
  71     66   1528  Patrick Kavanagh      Loudoun Valley                                         20:37         20:38  6:39/M        
  72     67    862  John Doolin           Gonzaga College High School                            20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  73     68   1191  Alex Preble           James W. Robinson                                      20:39         20:40  6:40/M        
  74     69    893  James O'Donnell       Gonzaga College High School                            20:41         20:42  6:40/M        
  75     70   2096  Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School                                 20:43         20:44  6:41/M        
  76     71    970  Christian DiNicolantonHayfield Secondary School                              20:43         20:44  6:41/M        
  77     72   1364  Theo Varias           Lake Braddock                                          20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  78     73   2462  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                                           20:44         20:45  6:41/M        
  79     74   2455  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                                           20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  80     75   2266  Philip Cullen         Sidwell Friends  School                                20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  81     76   1707  Jocquin Baldacci      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:46         20:47  6:42/M        
  82     77   2220  Gordon Sholly         Severna Park High School                               20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  83     78   2878  Austin Ohlmeyer       West Springfield                                       20:49         20:50  6:43/M        
  84     79   2588  Theodore Smith        W.T. Woodson                                           20:49         20:50  6:43/M        
  85  (< 5)   2319  Andy Taylor           South Lakes                                            20:49         20:50  6:43/M        
  86     80   2068  Nathan Ayestas        Rock Ridge High School                                 20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  87     81   2329  Nico Cantrell         St. Albans School                                      20:50         20:51  6:43/M        
  88     82   1341  Andrew McAvoy         Lake Braddock                                          20:52         20:53  6:44/M        
  89     83   1165  John Anton            James W. Robinson                                      20:52         20:53  6:44/M        
  90     84   2773  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Lee High School                             20:53         20:54  6:44/M        
  91     85    289  Neal Langhorne        Centreville                                            20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  92     86   1532  Jacob Nace            Loudoun Valley                                         20:57         20:58  6:45/M        
  93     87   2967  Emery Ax              Yorktown                                               20:58         20:59  6:46/M        
  94     88   1328  Timothy Healey        Lake Braddock                                          20:59         21:00  6:46/M        
  95     89   1921  Essam Allibahl-Mawani Potomac Falls                                          21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  96     90   1467  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                                         21:01         21:02  6:47/M        
  97     91    728  Adit Nehra            Flint Hill School                                      21:02         21:03  6:47/M        
  98     92    552  Joshua Sanchez        Dominion                                               21:03         21:04  6:47/M        
  99     93   2802  Timothy Naff          Washington-Lee High School                             21:04         21:05  6:48/M        
  100     94    799  Marco Lagendyk        George C. Marshall                                     21:06         21:07  6:48/M        
  101     95   2797  James Licato          Washington-Lee High School                             21:09         21:10  6:49/M        
  102     96   2989  Benjamin Ingram       Yorktown                                               21:10         21:11  6:50/M        
  103     97    308  Wyatt Thomas          Centreville                                            21:10         21:11  6:50/M        
  104  (< 5)   2616  Oliver Grove          Wakefield High School                                  21:14         21:15  6:51/M        
  105     98   2870  Cooper Johnson        West Springfield                                       21:16         21:17  6:52/M        
  106     99   2327  Ali Buzacott          St. Albans School                                      21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  107    100   2863  John Devine           West Springfield                                       21:19         21:20  6:53/M        
  108  (> 7)   2889  Chip Tragakis         West Springfield                                       21:19         21:20  6:53/M        
  109    101   2559  John Hall             W.T. Woodson                                           21:21         21:22  6:53/M        
  110  (> 7)   2880  Andrew Poe            West Springfield                                       21:22         21:23  6:54/M        
  111    102    165  Jacob Belardo         Broad Run                                              21:25         21:26  6:55/M        
  112    103   1938  Thomas Leipzig        Potomac Falls                                          21:31         21:32  6:56/M        
  113    104    170  Brendon Forte         Broad Run                                              21:32         21:33  6:57/M        
  114    105   1464  Adin Freese           Loudoun County                                         21:32         21:33  6:57/M        
  115    106    463  Creedence Jackson     DeMatha Catholic High School                           21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  116    107   1640  Bradley Krick         Northern-Calvert High School                           21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  117    108   1935  Ethan Huchler         Potomac Falls                                          21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  118  (> 7)   1471  Dylan Grimes          Loudoun County                                         21:36         21:37  6:58/M        
  119    109   1225  Harrison Beardsley    John Champe High School                                21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  120    110    789  Wade DeVinney         George C. Marshall                                     21:38         21:39  6:59/M        
  121    111   2338  Weston Duncan         St. Albans School                                      21:39         21:40  6:59/M        
  122    112   2992  Charles Knott         Yorktown                                               21:42         21:43  7:00/M        
  123    113   1722  Gavin McGonagle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:42         21:43  7:00/M        
  124  (< 5)   2313  Rei Linam             South Lakes                                            21:43         21:44  7:00/M        
  125    114   1708  Jack Bartlett         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:45         21:46  7:01/M        
  126    115   2710  John Yeakley          Walter Johnson High School                             21:45         21:46  7:01/M        
  127    116    455  Steven Camarano       DeMatha Catholic High School                           21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  128    117   2596  Max Weiss             W.T. Woodson                                           21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  129    118   2683  David King            Walter Johnson High School                             21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  130  (> 7)   2867  Jason Harsha          West Springfield                                       21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  131  (< 5)    434  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge                                         21:47         21:48  7:02/M        
  132    119   2664  Blake Aylward         Walter Johnson High School                             21:48         21:49  7:02/M        
  133    120   1798  Mark Litman           Paul VI Catholic                                       21:49         21:50  7:02/M        
  134    121   1940  Ryan Mason            Potomac Falls                                          21:54         21:55  7:04/M        
  135    122    555  Malik Soumano         Dominion                                               21:55         21:56  7:04/M        
  136    123   2790  Aiden Henderson       Washington-Lee High School                             21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  137    124    871  James Gnecco          Gonzaga College High School                            21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  138    125    277  Logan Haberson        Centreville                                            21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  139    126    189  Benjamin Nunley       Broad Run                                              21:56         21:57  7:05/M        
  140  (> 7)   1473  Farhan Khan           Loudoun County                                         21:59         22:00  7:05/M        
  141    127    856  Aidan Corvo           Gonzaga College High School                            22:00         22:01  7:06/M        
  142  (< 5)    610  Ethan Lieu            Dulaney High School                                    22:07         22:08  7:08/M        
  143    128   2569  Drew Laikin           W.T. Woodson                                           22:07         22:08  7:08/M        
  144    129    540  Bennett Love          Dominion                                               22:10         22:11  7:09/M        
  145    130   2587  Jackson Shea          W.T. Woodson                                           22:11         22:12  7:09/M        
  146    131    461  Robert Gordon         DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  147  (> 7)   2879  Caleb Pifer           West Springfield                                       22:15         22:16  7:11/M        
  148    132    469  Cameron Polk          DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:17         22:18  7:11/M        
  149    133   1878  Andrew Sojka          Poolesville High School                                22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  150  (< 5)     40  Alejandro Erazo       Annandale                                              22:20         22:21  7:12/M        
  151    134    978  Joseph Hartz          Hayfield Secondary School                              22:21         22:22  7:13/M        
  152    135    797  Jad Kanaan            George C. Marshall                                     22:22         22:23  7:13/M        
  153  (> 7)   1175  Carson Florence       James W. Robinson                                      22:22         22:23  7:13/M        
  154  (> 7)   2893  Michael Wokeck        West Springfield                                       22:27         22:28  7:15/M        
  155    136   1318  Liam Fagan            Lake Braddock                                          22:28         22:29  7:15/M        
  156    137   1807  Tristan Steen         Paul VI Catholic                                       22:29         22:30  7:15/M        
  157    138   1808  Matthew Tan           Paul VI Catholic                                       22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  158    139    406  Lucas Surdam          Colgan High School                                     22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  159    140   2791  Henry Hubbard         Washington-Lee High School                             22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  160    141   1264  Chris Wilson          John Champe High School                                22:30         22:31  7:15/M        
  161    142   1235  Taran Deol            John Champe High School                                22:31         22:32  7:16/M        
  162    143    971  Gavin Duhe            Hayfield Secondary School                              22:35         22:36  7:17/M        
  163  (< 5)   2612  Patrick Darnell       Wakefield High School                                  22:35         22:36  7:17/M        
  164  (> 7)   1472  Casey Hughes          Loudoun County                                         22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  165    144   1322  Logan Goodwin         Lake Braddock                                          22:37         22:38  7:18/M        
  166    145   2084  Tristan Jacobs        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:39         22:40  7:18/M        
  167  (< 5)    335  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                                              22:41         22:42  7:19/M        
  168  (< 5)   2628  Charles Williams      Wakefield High School                                  22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  169    146   1228  Jacob Bollhorst       John Champe High School                                22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  170    147   1336  Mark Kockler          Lake Braddock                                          22:47         22:48  7:21/M        
  171    148    974  Evan Friend           Hayfield Secondary School                              22:47         22:48  7:21/M        
  172  (> 7)   1520  Matt Bolen            Loudoun Valley                                         22:48         22:49  7:21/M        
  173    149   1689  Peter Piccone         Osbourn Park                                           22:49         22:50  7:22/M        
  174  (> 7)   2546  Xavier Berry          W.T. Woodson                                           22:51         22:52  7:22/M        
  175    150   1927  Michael Elieson       Potomac Falls                                          22:51         22:52  7:22/M        
  176    151   1850  Aidan Goettsch        Poolesville High School                                22:52         22:53  7:23/M        
  177    152   2383  Ben Shorb             St. Albans School                                      22:55         22:56  7:24/M        
  178  (> 7)   2343  Grayson Grigorian     St. Albans School                                      22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  179  (> 7)   1327  Ian Hayden            Lake Braddock                                          23:01         23:02  7:25/M        
  180  (> 7)   2362  Robbie MacPherson     St. Albans School                                      23:02         23:03  7:26/M        
  181  (> 7)   2348  Luc Harbers           St. Albans School                                      23:03         23:04  7:26/M        
  182  (> 7)   2556  Gavin Galen           W.T. Woodson                                           23:04         23:05  7:26/M        
  183    153    720  Jacob Dorchinsky      Flint Hill School                                      23:06         23:07  7:27/M        
  184    154    845  Charlie Baisley       Gonzaga College High School                            23:08         23:09  7:28/M        
  185    155   1796  Patrick Kiernan       Paul VI Catholic                                       23:10         23:11  7:28/M        
  186  (> 7)   2350  Teddy Hudson          St. Albans School                                      23:11         23:12  7:29/M        
  187    156    396  Benjamin Macgregor    Colgan High School                                     23:13         23:14  7:29/M        
  188  (> 7)   1337  Noah Lee              Lake Braddock                                          23:17         23:18  7:31/M        
  189  (< 5)    439  Liam Olah             Colonial Forge                                         23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  190    157    278  Harrison Henneberg    Centreville                                            23:21         23:22  7:32/M        
  191    158   1880  Nathan Tang           Poolesville High School                                23:22         23:23  7:32/M        
  192  (< 5)   2302  Tyler Cachine         South Lakes                                            23:26         23:27  7:34/M        
  193    159    976  Brandon Green         Hayfield Secondary School                              23:28         23:29  7:34/M        
  194    160    719  Bryson Crandall       Flint Hill School                                      23:29         23:30  7:35/M        
  195    161   1681  Zachary Kribbs        Osbourn Park                                           23:29         23:30  7:35/M        
  196  (> 7)   2555  Antonie Emil          W.T. Woodson                                           23:32         23:33  7:35/M        
  197    162    186  Nicholas Michell      Broad Run                                              23:37         23:38  7:37/M        
  198    163   2082  David Harter          Rock Ridge High School                                 23:40         23:41  7:38/M        
  199  (> 7)   2563  Reuben Hemmerdinger   W.T. Woodson                                           23:42         23:43  7:39/M        
  200    164   2998  William McLaughlin    Yorktown                                               23:44         23:45  7:39/M        
  201    165   2996  Alexander Martinez    Yorktown                                               23:46         23:47  7:40/M        
  202    166   1848  Mccleary Gallagher    Poolesville High School                                23:48         23:49  7:41/M        
  203    167    810  Spencer Schmid        George C. Marshall                                     23:49         23:50  7:41/M        
  204  (> 7)   2994  Oscar Linehan-Siu     Yorktown                                               23:50         23:51  7:41/M        
  205  (> 7)   2471  Kevin Shuey           Stone Bridge                                           23:56         23:57  7:43/M        
  206  (< 5)    430  Alex Feeken           Colonial Forge                                         23:57         23:58  7:44/M        
  207  (> 7)   2331  Eric Chen             St. Albans School                                      24:02         24:03  7:45/M        
  208  (> 7)   1167  Noah Beck             James W. Robinson                                      24:10         24:11  7:48/M        
  209  (< 5)     34  Peyton Buckley        Annandale                                              24:12         24:13  7:48/M        
  210    168   1684  Zayvinn Lin           Osbourn Park                                           24:16         24:17  7:50/M        
  211  (> 7)   1323  Adam Green            Lake Braddock                                          24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  212    169    174  Eric Johnson          Broad Run                                              24:19         24:20  7:51/M        
  213    170    392  Nicholas Lacy         Colgan High School                                     24:24         24:25  7:52/M        
  214    171   2271  Rohan Gupta           Sidwell Friends  School                                24:25         24:26  7:53/M        
  215  (> 7)   1190  Caleb Novotny         James W. Robinson                                      24:26         24:27  7:53/M        
  216  (> 7)   1476  Liam Mangan           Loudoun County                                         24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  217    172    451  Nathaniel Ager        DeMatha Catholic High School                           24:33         24:34  7:55/M        
  218    173    899  Luke Sanneman         Gonzaga College High School                            24:34         24:35  7:55/M        
  219    174    792  Jeremy Ellis          George C. Marshall                                     24:36         24:37  7:56/M        
  220    175    534  Alex James            Dominion                                               24:38         24:39  7:57/M        
  221    176   1841  Joshua Ashley         Poolesville High School                                24:38         24:39  7:57/M        
  222  (> 7)    793  Nicholas Foster       George C. Marshall                                     24:40         24:41  7:57/M        
  223  (< 5)     32  Kevin Barahona        Annandale                                              24:41         24:42  7:58/M        
  224  (> 7)    545  Bhargov Moosani       Dominion                                               24:42         24:43  7:58/M        
  225    177   2281  Kamran Rowhani        Sidwell Friends  School                                24:43         24:44  7:58/M        
  226  (> 7)    859  John Degnan           Gonzaga College High School                            24:44         24:45  7:59/M        
  227  (> 7)    886  Nick Mariano          Gonzaga College High School                            24:45         24:46  7:59/M        
  228    178    731  Sam Raposo            Flint Hill School                                      24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  229    179   2674  Robert Grant          Walter Johnson High School                             24:49         24:50  8:00/M        
  230  (> 7)   1466  Nick Frenck           Loudoun County                                         24:52         24:53  8:01/M        
  231  (> 7)   2374  Tate O'Rourke         St. Albans School                                      24:53         24:54  8:02/M        
  232  (> 7)    891  Griffin Mulcahy       Gonzaga College High School                            24:54         24:55  8:02/M        
  233  (> 7)   2876  Jack Miller           West Springfield                                       24:57         24:58  8:03/M        
  234    180   1248  Scott Meeker          John Champe High School                                24:57         24:58  8:03/M        
  235    181   1632  Sam Foltz             Northern-Calvert High School                           24:58         24:59  8:03/M        
  236    182    391  Guno Kletter          Colgan High School                                     25:08         25:09  8:06/M        
  237  (> 7)   2983  Charles Gaylord       Yorktown                                               25:14         25:15  8:08/M        
  238  (> 7)   2973  Luke Chalfont         Yorktown                                               25:16         25:17  8:09/M        
  239    183    723  Andrew Machholz       Flint Hill School                                      25:17         25:18  8:09/M        
  240  (< 5)   2613  Robert Frye           Wakefield High School                                  25:26         25:27  8:12/M        
  241    184   2158  Garrett Vowinkel      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         25:38         25:39  8:16/M        
  242    185   1719  Daniel Henry          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               25:38         25:39  8:16/M        
  243  (> 7)   2882  Ian Reese             West Springfield                                       25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  244  (< 5)    447  Kyle Stencavage       Colonial Forge                                         25:50         25:51  8:20/M        
  245    186   2142  Jacob Long            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         25:56         25:57  8:22/M        
  246    187   1229  Jass Brar             John Champe High School                                25:58         25:59  8:23/M        
  247  (> 7)   1185  Lance Lively          James W. Robinson                                      25:59         26:00  8:23/M        
  248    188    737  Philip Yang           Flint Hill School                                      26:01         26:02  8:24/M        
  249  (> 7)    456  James Carroll         DeMatha Catholic High School                           26:07         26:08  8:25/M        
  250    189   2075  Michael Dillah        Rock Ridge High School                                 26:08         26:09  8:26/M        
  251    190   2089  Jacob Mason           Rock Ridge High School                                 26:14         26:15  8:28/M        
  252  (> 7)    546  Ali Niforoush         Dominion                                               26:29         26:30  8:33/M        
  253  (> 7)   2469  Cameron Putnam        Stone Bridge                                           26:38         26:39  8:35/M        
  254  (> 7)   2349  Michael Harreld       St. Albans School                                      26:43         26:44  8:37/M        
  255    191   2162  Sam Zeballos          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         26:44         26:45  8:37/M        
  256  (> 7)    784  Gavin Bundy           George C. Marshall                                     27:15         27:16  8:47/M        
  257    192   2812  Thanos Zervos         Washington-Lee High School                             27:20         27:21  8:49/M        
  258    193   1797  Liam Leslie           Paul VI Catholic                                       27:20         27:21  8:49/M        
  259  (> 7)   1477  Luke Odegaard         Loudoun County                                         27:21         27:22  8:49/M        
  260  (> 7)   2993  Peter Kozlowski       Yorktown                                               27:32         27:33  8:53/M        
  261  (< 5)   2048  Michael Haile         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            27:35         27:36  8:54/M        
  262    194   2127  Tommy Bertram         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         27:51         27:52  8:59/M        
  263    195   1809  Andrew Turner         Paul VI Catholic                                       27:52         27:53  8:59/M        
  264  (> 7)   2567  Sharad Khanna         W.T. Woodson                                           28:13         28:14  9:06/M        
  265  (> 7)   2085  Adithya Kolisetty     Rock Ridge High School                                 28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  266  (> 7)   1883  Owen Trainor          Poolesville High School                                28:40         28:41  9:15/M        
  267    196   2262  Colin Banks           Sidwell Friends  School                                28:58         28:59  9:21/M        
  268  (> 7)   2261  Mark Anderson         Sidwell Friends  School                                29:04         29:05  9:23/M        
  269  (> 7)   2361  Mekhi Love            St. Albans School                                      29:24         29:25  9:29/M        
  270  (> 7)   3006  Reese Pickard         Yorktown                                               29:29         29:30  9:31/M        
  271  (> 7)   2323  Michael Abebe         St. Albans School                                      29:30         29:31  9:31/M        
  272  (> 7)   2339  Kieran Fergus         St. Albans School                                      30:00         30:01  9:41/M        
  273  (> 7)    473  Glenn Smithson        DeMatha Catholic High School                           30:03         30:04  9:42/M        
  274  (> 7)    556  Michael Tascher       Dominion                                               30:06         30:07  9:43/M        
  275  (> 7)   2384  Dillon Sutko          St. Albans School                                      30:37         30:38  9:53/M        
  276  (> 7)   2346  Jorge Guajardo        St. Albans School                                      30:37         30:38  9:53/M        
  277    197   1810  Augusto Uriona        Paul VI Catholic                                       30:56         30:57  9:59/M        
  278  (> 7)   2332  Richard Davies-Van VooSt. Albans School                                      31:23         31:24 10:07/M        
  279    198    726  Pranav Menon          Flint Hill School                                      31:43         31:44 10:14/M        
  280  (> 7)    464  Ryan Kasner           DeMatha Catholic High School                           32:00         32:01 10:19/M        
  281    199   2130  James Choe            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         32:20         32:21 10:26/M        
  282  (> 7)   2357  Joseph Kneuer         St. Albans School                                      33:07         33:08 10:41/M        



Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Severna Park High School               73               2  11  19  20  21  32  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:41
        Average Time: 18:44:03

    2 Loudoun Valley                         81               1   5   6   7  62  66  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38
        Average Time: 18:43:57

    3 West Springfield                      173              10  13  17  55  78  98 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:18
        Average Time: 19:27:57

    4 Stone Bridge                          180              27  28  36  39  50  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:32
        Average Time: 19:42:31

    5 Loudoun County                        204              23  26  40  57  58  90 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:06
        Average Time: 19:49:02

    6 James W. Robinson                     213               9  42  47  56  59  68  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17
        Average Time: 19:51:25

    7 St. Albans School                     272              16  31  45  81  99 111 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:34
        Average Time: 20:07:09

    8 Sidwell Friends  School               324               3  14  61  75 171 177 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40
        Average Time: 20:32:29

    9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              367              15  49  76 113 114 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09
        Average Time: 20:38:17

   10 Dominion                              374              37  60  63  92 122 129 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:44
        Average Time: 20:45:16

   11 Yorktown                              377              18  64  87  96 112 164 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:17
        Average Time: 20:39:40

   12 W.T. Woodson                          378              35  46  79 101 117 128 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40
        Average Time: 20:44:25

   13 Lake Braddock                         382               4  72  82  88 136 144 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26
        Average Time: 20:41:04

   14 Gonzaga College High School           395               8  67  69 124 127 154 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:49
        Average Time: 20:46:17

   15 DeMatha Catholic High School          408              22  33 106 116 131 132 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:19
        Average Time: 20:52:08

   16 Northern-Calvert High School          431              38  51  54 107 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44
        Average Time: 21:21:14

   17 Washington-Lee High School            438              43  84  93  95 123 140 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:02
        Average Time: 21:00:40

   18 George C. Marshall                    444              52  53  94 110 135 167 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31
        Average Time: 21:06:21

   19 Potomac Falls                         462              41  89 103 108 121 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58
        Average Time: 21:11:46

   20 Rock Ridge High School                482              24  70  80 145 163 189 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:01
        Average Time: 21:24:18

   21 Poolesville High School               501              29  30 133 151 158 166 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:33
        Average Time: 21:30:49

   22 Centreville                           512              48  85  97 125 157                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:31
        Average Time: 21:30:04

   23 Osbourn Park                          556              34  44 149 161 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14
        Average Time: 22:03:03

   24 Walter Johnson High School            596              65 115 118 119 179                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:45
        Average Time: 22:09:31

   25 Hayfield Secondary School             655              71 134 143 148 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:58
        Average Time: 22:23:52

   26 Colgan High School                    659              12 139 156 170 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:00
        Average Time: 22:48:37

   27 Broad Run                             663             102 104 126 162 169                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52
        Average Time: 22:34:34

   28 John Champe High School               718             109 141 142 146 180 187             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:24
        Average Time: 22:53:19

   29 Paul VI Catholic                      743             120 137 138 155 193 195 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:21
        Average Time: 23:28:15

   30 Flint Hill School                     765              91 153 160 178 183 188 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:43
        Average Time: 23:32:54

   31 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        780              25 184 186 191 194 199             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:27
        Average Time: 25:05:30

 Inc. Annandale                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Chantilly                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dulaney High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. South Lakes                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Girls 5000m Run 
Pl      Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace 
1      1   2418  Kelly Byars           Stone Bridge                                           20:47         20:48  6:42/M        
  2      2   1503  Jordan Campbell       Loudoun Valley                                         21:04         21:05  6:48/M        
  3      3   2180  Kelsie O'Neill        Severna Park High School                               21:04         21:05  6:48/M        
  4      4   2170  Caroline Gage         Severna Park High School                               21:06         21:07  6:48/M        
  5      5   1513  Abby Keane            Loudoun Valley                                         21:18         21:19  6:52/M        
  6  (< 5)   1661  Casey Gibb            Osbourn Park                                           21:24         21:25  6:54/M        
  7      6    751  Elizabeth Epstein     George C. Marshall                                     21:46         21:47  7:01/M        
  8      7    571  Marissa Dailey        Dulaney High School                                    21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  9      8   2187  Sofia Villagomez      Severna Park High School                               21:58         21:59  7:05/M        
  10      9   2530  Jesse Silkowtiz       W.T. Woodson                                           22:06         22:07  7:08/M        
  11     10   1910  Kaitlyn Olia          Potomac Falls                                          22:12         22:13  7:10/M        
  12     11   2926  Anna Corcoran         Yorktown                                               22:14         22:15  7:10/M        
  13     12    242  Camilla McKinstry     Centreville                                            22:17         22:18  7:11/M        
  14     13    229  Molly Gibson          Centreville                                            22:18         22:19  7:12/M        
  15  (< 5)   2111  Erin Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:21         22:22  7:13/M        
  16     14   1501  Kate Brennan          Loudoun Valley                                         22:23         22:24  7:13/M        
  17     15   1826  Emily Li              Poolesville High School                                22:25         22:26  7:14/M        
  18  (< 5)   2634  Camille Gagne         Walter Johnson High School                             22:33         22:34  7:16/M        
  19     16   2942  Molly Lane            Yorktown                                               22:36         22:37  7:17/M        
  20     17   1448  Caroline Zanetti      Loudoun County                                         22:40         22:41  7:19/M        
  21     18   2528  Caroline Poole        W.T. Woodson                                           22:46         22:47  7:21/M        
  22     19   2515  Viviene Gibbons       W.T. Woodson                                           22:54         22:55  7:23/M        
  23     20   2171  Amalia Hagerty        Severna Park High School                               22:57         22:58  7:24/M        
  24     21   2934  Haylee Feist          Yorktown                                               22:59         23:00  7:25/M        
  25  (< 5)    331  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                                              23:00         23:01  7:25/M        
  26     22   1518  Arya Tadepalli        Loudoun Valley                                         23:00         23:01  7:25/M        
  27     23   1815  Mikayla Durr          Poolesville High School                                23:04         23:05  7:26/M        
  28     24   2740  Kate Ford             Washington-Lee High School                             23:12         23:13  7:29/M        
  29     25   2755  Rachel Mulvaney       Washington-Lee High School                             23:16         23:17  7:30/M        
  30     26    761  Sydney McCarthy       George C. Marshall                                     23:17         23:18  7:31/M        
  31  (< 5)   1654  Escarlett Calvy       Osbourn Park                                           23:18         23:19  7:31/M        
  32     27   1285  Valentina Kelley      Lake Braddock                                          23:19         23:20  7:31/M        
  33     28   1301  Sophia Rossen         Lake Braddock                                          23:19         23:20  7:31/M        
  34     29   2717  Karen Chavez          Warren High (Ss)                                       23:21         23:22  7:32/M        
  35     30   2175  Brianna Johnson       Severna Park High School                               23:22         23:23  7:32/M        
  36     31   2957  Lauren Smythers       Yorktown                                               23:29         23:30  7:35/M        
  37     32   2725  Skye Gutierrez        Warren High (Ss)                                       23:30         23:31  7:35/M        
  38     33    230  Abigail Granberg      Centreville                                            23:32         23:33  7:35/M        
  39     34    505  Casey Stapleton       Dominion                                               23:39         23:40  7:38/M        
  40     35   1816  Angela Engle          Poolesville High School                                23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  41     36   1154  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson                                      23:49         23:50  7:41/M        
  42     37   2754  Kate Mulvaney         Washington-Lee High School                             23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  43  (< 5)   2836  Ellie Neal            West Springfield                                       23:51         23:52  7:42/M        
  44     38   2524  Paige Loomis          W.T. Woodson                                           23:52         23:53  7:42/M        
  45     39   1512  Jordan Janson         Loudoun Valley                                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M        
  46     40    760  Lily Marlowe          George C. Marshall                                     23:54         23:55  7:43/M        
  47     41   1415  Miren Ahedo           Loudoun County                                         24:00         24:01  7:45/M        
  48  (< 5)   2649  Sophia Morales        Walter Johnson High School                             24:06         24:07  7:46/M        
  49  (< 5)   2650  Caliegh Moreland      Walter Johnson High School                             24:06         24:07  7:46/M        
  50     42    758  Claire Lee            George C. Marshall                                     24:14         24:15  7:49/M        
  51     43   2726  Virginia Jiron        Warren High (Ss)                                       24:15         24:16  7:49/M        
  52  (< 5)   2834  Skyelar Montgomery    West Springfield                                       24:17         24:18  7:50/M        
  53     44    235  Megan Jones           Centreville                                            24:18         24:19  7:50/M        
  54     45   2420  Rachel Doyle          Stone Bridge                                           24:19         24:20  7:51/M        
  55     46    501  Natalie Sandridge     Dominion                                               24:20         24:21  7:51/M        
  56     47   2062  Hannah Mitchell       Rock Ridge High School                                 24:26         24:27  7:53/M        
  57     48   1896  Lexa Critchfield      Potomac Falls                                          24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  58  (< 5)   2291  Eva Brindley          South Lakes                                            24:32         24:33  7:55/M        
  59     49   1511  Grace Hunter          Loudoun Valley                                         24:40         24:41  7:57/M        
  60     50   1510  Johanna Harvey        Loudoun Valley                                         24:41         24:42  7:58/M        
  61     51    259  Cierra Telleen        Centreville                                            24:42         24:43  7:58/M        
  62     52   2424  Ellen Hong            Stone Bridge                                           24:43         24:44  7:58/M        
  63     53    262  Vy Vu                 Centreville                                            24:45         24:46  7:59/M        
  64     54   2430  Julia Miller          Stone Bridge                                           24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  65     55   2426  Abigail Kittelson     Stone Bridge                                           24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  66     56   1310  Meredith White        Lake Braddock                                          24:46         24:47  7:59/M        
  67  (< 5)   1651  Daniela Argueta-AlvareOsbourn Park                                           24:49         24:50  8:00/M        
  68     57    255  Carolyn Rohr          Centreville                                            24:52         24:53  8:01/M        
  69     58   1272  Helen Do              Lake Braddock                                          24:53         24:54  8:02/M        
  70  (< 5)    379  Zoey Palma            Colgan High School                                     24:54         24:55  8:02/M        
  71     59   2722  Priscella Gomez       Warren High (Ss)                                       24:54         24:55  8:02/M        
  72     60   2930  Lucy Driskill         Yorktown                                               24:55         24:56  8:02/M        
  73     61   2192  Grace Yearwood        Severna Park High School                               24:58         24:59  8:03/M        
  74     62   2713  Priszila Anguiano     Warren High (Ss)                                       24:58         24:59  8:03/M        
  75  (< 5)    371  Madelyn Herer         Colgan High School                                     25:04         25:05  8:05/M        
  76     63   2758  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Lee High School                             25:11         25:12  8:07/M        
  77     64   1593  Claire Zegger         National Cathedral                                     25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  78  (< 5)   2817  Taylor Coleman        West Springfield                                       25:15         25:16  8:09/M        
  79     65    591  Carolyn Twomley       Dulaney High School                                    25:20         25:21  8:10/M        
  80     66   2928  Morgan Dailey         Yorktown                                               25:21         25:22  8:11/M        
  81     67   2512  Issabella Decarlo     W.T. Woodson                                           25:22         25:23  8:11/M        
  82     68   1918  Melanie Woodall       Potomac Falls                                          25:27         25:28  8:13/M        
  83     69   2525  Maysia Mateos         W.T. Woodson                                           25:27         25:28  8:13/M        
  84     70   1295  Catherine Nguyen      Lake Braddock                                          25:30         25:31  8:14/M        
  85     71   2433  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                                           25:31         25:32  8:14/M        
  86     72    764  Hannah Orozco         George C. Marshall                                     25:33         25:34  8:15/M        
  87  (< 5)   2292  Elizabeth Burke       South Lakes                                            25:34         25:35  8:15/M        
  88     73    580  Julia Issacson        Dulaney High School                                    25:34         25:35  8:15/M        
  89     74   2189  Harper White          Severna Park High School                               25:36         25:37  8:15/M        
  90  (< 5)   1666  Elizabeth Reyes       Osbourn Park                                           25:42         25:43  8:17/M        
  91     75   1162  Carly Vigeant         James W. Robinson                                      25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  92  (< 5)   1786  Eliana Ramirez        Paul VI Catholic                                       25:44         25:45  8:18/M        
  93  (> 7)   2191  Olivia Wright         Severna Park High School                               25:49         25:50  8:20/M        
  94     76    588  Miriam Sack           Dulaney High School                                    25:54         25:55  8:21/M        
  95     77   2766  Juliette Sellgren     Washington-Lee High School                             25:58         25:59  8:23/M        
  96  (< 5)    161  Lauren Wisniewski     Broad Run                                              26:03         26:04  8:24/M        
  97  (< 5)    128  Grace Campiti         Broad Run                                              26:11         26:12  8:27/M        
  98  (> 7)   2188  Abby Weist            Severna Park High School                               26:17         26:18  8:29/M        
  99     78   1146  Alexandra Altenburg   James W. Robinson                                      26:19         26:20  8:29/M        
  100  (< 5)    374  Sienna Lambert        Colgan High School                                     26:23         26:24  8:31/M        
  101     79    593  Kathy Yao             Dulaney High School                                    26:25         26:26  8:31/M        
  102  (< 5)    717  Emily Townsend        Flint Hill School                                      26:27         26:28  8:32/M        
  103     80   1831  Taylor Rohde          Poolesville High School                                26:28         26:29  8:32/M        
  104     81   1151  Breanne Cooper        James W. Robinson                                      26:31         26:32  8:33/M        
  105  (< 5)   1776  Doria Guadagnoli      Paul VI Catholic                                       26:32         26:33  8:34/M        
  106     82    749  Emilie DonTigny       George C. Marshall                                     26:34         26:35  8:34/M        
  107     83   2927  Allison Craig         Yorktown                                               26:37         26:38  8:35/M        
  108     84   2067  Merry Zebro           Rock Ridge High School                                 26:42         26:43  8:37/M        
  109     85   1155  Lily Howell           James W. Robinson                                      26:43         26:44  8:37/M        
  110     86   1157  Sasha Pathuri         James W. Robinson                                      26:47         26:48  8:38/M        
  111     87   1834  Evie Scott            Poolesville High School                                26:48         26:49  8:39/M        
  112     88   1614  Emmalee Mayor         Northern-Calvert High School                           26:49         26:50  8:39/M        
  113  (< 5)   2604  Eden Pajuelo          Wakefield High School                                  26:50         26:51  8:39/M        
  114     89    752  Hailey Holland        George C. Marshall                                     26:56         26:57  8:41/M        
  115  (> 7)   2963  Rose von Eckartsburg  Yorktown                                               27:05         27:06  8:44/M        
  116  (< 5)   1769  Nora Begley           Paul VI Catholic                                       27:06         27:07  8:45/M        
  117     90   2439  Alexa Williams        Stone Bridge                                           27:10         27:11  8:46/M        
  118     91   1813  Erin Candell          Poolesville High School                                27:11         27:12  8:46/M        
  119     92   1427  Kate Feddersen        Loudoun County                                         27:13         27:14  8:47/M        
  120     93   2056  AnnMarie Hall         Rock Ridge High School                                 27:16         27:17  8:48/M        
  121     94   1560  Bilena Dabalen        National Cathedral                                     27:22         27:23  8:50/M        
  122     95   1582  Pearl Regan           National Cathedral                                     27:22         27:23  8:50/M        
  123     96   2063  Christina Morro       Rock Ridge High School                                 27:31         27:32  8:53/M        
  124     97   1425  Olivia Fadeley        Loudoun County                                         27:38         27:39  8:55/M        
  125     98   1892  Abbey Bates           Potomac Falls                                          27:46         27:46  8:57/M        
  126     99   1590  Rowan Tsao            National Cathedral                                     27:46         27:47  8:57/M        
  127    100   1158  Aiko Rosales          James W. Robinson                                      27:47         27:48  8:58/M        
  128  (< 5)    319  Lauryn Garvin         Chantilly                                              27:49         27:50  8:58/M        
  129  (< 5)    964  Emma Wood             Hayfield Secondary School                              27:51         27:52  8:59/M        
  130  (< 5)    947  Glory Gurrola         Hayfield Secondary School                              27:51         27:52  8:59/M        
  131  (> 7)   2925  Eleanor Cloe          Yorktown                                               27:55         27:56  9:00/M        
  132  (> 7)    768  Reqaia F Salem        George C. Marshall                                     27:58         27:59  9:01/M        
  133    101   2066  Sachi Watsen          Rock Ridge High School                                 27:59         28:00  9:02/M        
  134  (< 5)   2599  Nora Broyles          Wakefield High School                                  27:59         28:00  9:02/M        
  135    102   2034  Vivian Ho             Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            28:01         28:02  9:02/M        
  136  (> 7)    244  Maddie Miles          Centreville                                            28:07         28:08  9:04/M        
  137    103   2738  Anna Erskine          Washington-Lee High School                             28:14         28:15  9:06/M        
  138    104   1911  Auburn Rasmussen      Potomac Falls                                          28:15         28:16  9:07/M        
  139  (> 7)    263  Emily Woods           Centreville                                            28:16         28:17  9:07/M        
  140  (> 7)   2961  Maude Sullivan        Yorktown                                               28:16         28:17  9:07/M        
  141    105   1288  Joan Lin              Lake Braddock                                          28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  142    106   2744  Elissa Hall           Washington-Lee High School                             28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  143  (> 7)    220  Evelyn Armstrong      Centreville                                            28:18         28:19  9:08/M        
  144  (> 7)   2436  Lexie Stranberg       Stone Bridge                                           28:31         28:32  9:12/M        
  145    107    822  Lelena Fissehazion    Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         28:37         28:38  9:14/M        
  146    108    582  Annelise Molavi       Dulaney High School                                    28:39         28:40  9:15/M        
  147    109   1300  Julie Robinson        Lake Braddock                                          28:39         28:40  9:15/M        
  148    110   1438  Sarah Noel            Loudoun County                                         28:41         28:42  9:15/M        
  149  (> 7)   2421  Grace Foster          Stone Bridge                                           28:42         28:43  9:15/M        
  150  (> 7)   2945  Katherine Marston     Yorktown                                               28:43         28:44  9:16/M        
  151  (< 5)    368  Olivia Christie       Colgan High School                                     28:48         28:49  9:17/M        
  152  (< 5)    948  Sarah Harer           Hayfield Secondary School                              28:50         28:51  9:18/M        
  153    111   1608  Lauren Hale           Northern-Calvert High School                           28:51         28:52  9:18/M        
  154    112    487  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                               28:51         28:52  9:18/M        
  155    113    503  Mackenzie Sherry      Dominion                                               28:51         28:52  9:18/M        
  156    114    842  Fiona Schulz          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         28:52         28:53  9:19/M        
  157    115    502  Tierney Schaible      Dominion                                               28:57         28:58  9:20/M        
  158  (> 7)   2432  Sara Oakes            Stone Bridge                                           29:04         29:05  9:23/M        
  159    116    481  Katherine Fox         Dominion                                               29:05         29:06  9:23/M        
  160    117   1827  Julia Lyons           Poolesville High School                                29:09         29:10  9:24/M        
  161  (> 7)   3017  Emily Gill            James W. Robinson                                      29:19         29:20  9:27/M        
  162  (> 7)   2770  Esmeralda Valladares  Washington-Lee High School                             29:24         29:25  9:29/M        
  163  (> 7)   3016  Lauren Tong           James W. Robinson                                      29:27         29:28  9:30/M        
  164    118   2054  Dara Elbaum           Rock Ridge High School                                 29:28         29:29  9:30/M        
  165    119   1564  Zari Garfield         National Cathedral                                     29:31         29:32  9:31/M        
  166  (> 7)   2733  Rachel Brill          Washington-Lee High School                             29:39         29:40  9:34/M        
  167  (< 5)    712  Holly Fan             Flint Hill School                                      29:45         29:46  9:36/M        
  168    120   1597  Noelle Carpenter      Northern-Calvert High School                           29:53         29:54  9:38/M        
  169  (> 7)   1274  Annette Emerson       Lake Braddock                                          30:10         30:11  9:44/M        
  170    121   1568  Isabel Hohenlohe      National Cathedral                                     30:10         30:11  9:44/M        
  171  (< 5)   2101  Rachel Berger         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         30:19         30:20  9:47/M        
  172    122   1592  Heidi Yazdani         National Cathedral                                     30:21         30:22  9:47/M        
  173    123   2059  Riya Kanwar           Rock Ridge High School                                 30:27         30:28  9:49/M        
  174  (> 7)   2052  Neha Dacheria         Rock Ridge High School                                 30:52         30:53  9:57/M        
  175  (> 7)   1287  Abigail Lee           Lake Braddock                                          30:55         30:56  9:58/M        
  176    124    839  Ginger Quinn          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         31:20         31:21 10:06/M        
  177  (< 5)   2603  Betsy McPhee          Wakefield High School                                  31:46         31:47 10:15/M        
  178  (> 7)   1309  Katherine Vandelac    Lake Braddock                                          31:47         31:48 10:15/M        
  179    125   2039  Christine Nguyen      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            31:53         31:54 10:17/M        
  180  (> 7)    223  Grace Campen          Centreville                                            32:01         32:02 10:20/M        
  181  (> 7)   1562  Madeleine Fitzgerald  National Cathedral                                     32:15         32:16 10:24/M        
  182  (> 7)   1581  Nisa Quarles          National Cathedral                                     32:49         32:50 10:35/M        
  183    126    826  Maura Hannon          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         32:53         32:54 10:36/M        
  184    127    499  Sonal Prakash         Dominion                                               32:57         32:58 10:38/M        
  185    128    829  Elizabeth Lehanka     Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         33:04         33:05 10:40/M        
  186  (> 7)   2940  Hannah Knittig        Yorktown                                               33:21         33:22 10:45/M        
  187  (< 5)    716  Anissa Patel          Flint Hill School                                      33:23         33:24 10:46/M        
  188  (< 5)    715  Kayla Moxley          Flint Hill School                                      33:35         33:36 10:50/M        
  189  (> 7)   2435  Alexa Shelton         Stone Bridge                                           34:01         34:02 10:58/M        
  190    129   1616  Atheena Montiel-Lopez Northern-Calvert High School                           34:16         34:17 11:03/M        
  191  (> 7)   2923  Kathryn Chadwick      Yorktown                                               34:20         34:21 11:05/M        
  192  (> 7)    763  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                                     34:33         34:34 11:09/M        
  193  (> 7)   1556  Lyla Bhalla-Ladd      National Cathedral                                     35:24         35:25 11:25/M        
  194    130   2033  Noelia Guevara        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            36:15         36:16 11:42/M        
  195  (> 7)   2929  Colleen Drake         Yorktown                                               37:23         37:24 12:04/M        
  196  (> 7)   2952  Anna Robinson         Yorktown                                               37:23         37:24 12:04/M        
  197    131    834  Milena Negussie       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         38:28         38:29 12:25/M        
  198    132   2026  Omyrah Alizai         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            38:39         38:40 12:28/M        
  199    133   2025  Haneen Ahmed          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            40:46         40:47 13:09/M        
  200    134   1606  Savannah Graves       Northern-Calvert High School                           40:53         40:54 13:11/M        
  201    135   2032  Blen Gezahegn         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            41:41         41:42 13:27/M        
  202    136   2030  Katherine Galeas      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            41:41         41:42 13:27/M        





Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  

6*  7*        

    1 Severna Park High School               65               3   4   8  20  30  61  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:30
        Average Time: 22:06:22

    2 Loudoun Valley                         82               2   5  14  22  39  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42
        Average Time: 22:20:21

    3 Yorktown                              139              11  16  21  31  60  66  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:16
        Average Time: 23:15:18

    4 W.T. Woodson                          151               9  18  19  38  67  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:03
        Average Time: 23:24:56

    5 Centreville                           153              12  13  33  44  51  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:11
        Average Time: 23:26:02

    6 George C. Marshall                    186               6  26  40  42  72  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:48
        Average Time: 23:45:43

    7 Stone Bridge                          207               1  45  52  54  55  71  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:24
        Average Time: 23:53:13

    8 Warren High (Ss)                      225              29  32  43  59  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:02
        Average Time: 24:12:27

    9 Washington-Lee High School            226              24  25  37  63  77 103 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:31
        Average Time: 24:18:09

   10 Lake Braddock                         239              27  28  56  58  70 105 109         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50
        Average Time: 24:22:34

   11 Poolesville High School               240              15  23  35  80  87  91 117         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:31
        Average Time: 24:30:13

   12 Dulaney High School                   300               7  65  73  76  79 108             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:14
        Average Time: 25:03:11

   13 Potomac Falls                         328              10  48  68  98 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:13
        Average Time: 25:39:00

   14 James W. Robinson                     355              36  75  78  81  85  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:08
        Average Time: 25:50:01

   15 Loudoun County                        357              17  41  92  97 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:16
        Average Time: 26:03:09

   16 Dominion                              420              34  46 112 113 115 116 127         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:41
        Average Time: 26:56:16

   17 Rock Ridge High School                421              47  84  93  96 101 118 123         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:57
        Average Time: 26:47:31

   18 National Cathedral                    471              64  94  95  99 119 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:19
        Average Time: 27:28:08

   19 Northern-Calvert High School          582              88 111 120 129 134                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:40:44
        Average Time: 32:09:21

   20 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        599             107 114 124 126 128 131             
        Top  5 Times: 2:34:49
        Average Time: 30:58:05

   21 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           622             102 125 130 132 133 135 136         
        Top  5 Times: 2:55:37
        Average Time: 35:07:26

 Inc. Broad Run                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Chantilly                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Colgan High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. South Lakes                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Springfield                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Return to Top

Email | About