MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WJ, Einstein at Paint Branch
Paint Branch HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Paint Branch
Burtonsville, Maryland
2017-10-03

Varsity Scores
Girls
Walter Johnson	15
Albert Einstein	48

Walter Johnson	21
Paint Branch	40

Albert Einstein	25
Paint Branch	30

Varsity Girls
================================================================
#	Place	Time		Name			Sch
================================================================
774	1	19:41.2		Janet Scott		WJ
633	2	19:42.8		Kass Yasmine		PB
757	3	20:07.5		Goldberg Jenna		WJ
773	4	21:13.2		Sophia Scobell		WJ
638	5	21:23.5		Rashad Zuri		PB
763	6	21:32.1		Keller Sadie		WJ
756	7	21:42.7		Gaul Ella		WJ
714	8	22:01.7		Williams Jessie		AE
764	9	22:28.8		Caroline Kennon		WJ
779	10	22:40.6		Kathrine Weaver		WJ
709	11	22:40.9		Robertson Caroline	AE
766	12	22:49.0		Anita Lonnberg		WJ
785	13	22:53.9		Jessica Zito		WJ
703	14	23:02.4		Dirlik Lilly		AE
750	15	23:26.4		Abbott Helena		WJ
755	16	23:32.0		Gagne Camille		WJ
784	17	23:34.8		Jacqueline Zito		WJ
771	18	24:16.8		Victoria Pannullo	WJ
769	19	24:22.4		Sophia Morales		WJ
701	20	24:30.0		Bati Lukabed		AE
706	21	24:30.5		Miller Kaylyn		AE
639	22	24:35.0		Smith Simone		PB
770	23	24:35.9		Caliegh	Moreland	WJ
634	24	24:36.4		Kidanemariam Mariamawit	PB
635	25	24:58.1		Kutz Cassady		PB
630	26	25:45.5		Coates Joy		PB
752	27	25:47.7		Armstrong Annalise	WJ
783	28	25:55.0		MaryRose Yockel		WJ
637	29	25:55.1		Mosko Caroline		PB
704	30	26:45.6		Kreiser Adeena		AE
754	31	27:09.6		Fox Jayden		WJ
761	32	27:41.3		Heald Samantha		WJ
758	33	27:48.2		Grahill-Bland Emery	WJ
632	34	27:51.6		Kamara Hannah		PB
707	35	29:08.3		Parkin Heather		AE
751	36	29:17.4		Alison Clark		WJ
631	37	32:04.5		Jolley-Dillard Dasia	PB
711	38	32:18.7		Sheehan Nora		AE
760	39	32:33.3		Guarnero Emma		WJ
710	40	33:03.9		Saravia Jackie		AE
702	41	33:43.6		Bii Melody		AE

Varsity Boys Scores
Walter Johnson	34
Albert Einstein	23

Walter Johnson	32
Paint Branch	25

Albert Einstein	25
Paint Branch	31

Varsity Boys
================================================================
#	Place	Time		Name			Sch
================================================================
720	1	17:00.9		Clifford Noah		AE
656	2	17:14.9		Mulugeta Newell		PB
731	3	17:23.5		Mussie Simeon		AE
744	4	17:28.6		Wilson Tyler		AE
837	5	17:31.2		Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez	WJ
645	6	17:35.1		Dessie Ezra		PB
655	7	17:54.2		Maltagliati Vincente	PB
647	8	17:55.5		Giorgos Gideon		PB
723	9	18:19.4		Deyonou Johan		AE
822	10	18:24.4		Sean Murphy		WJ
821	11	18:28.8		William Moulec		WJ
805	12	18:40.3		Owen Hananel		WJ
787	13	18:46.3		Seth Bangser		WJ
816	14	18:59.8		Jackson May		WJ
801	15	19:01.3		Jacob Greenberg		WJ
730	16	19:06.2		Louis Emmanuel		AE
815	17	19:08.4		Jacob Marks		WJ
738	18	19:09.2		Simpson Ben		AE
654	19	19:20.4		Longkeng Lionel		PB
803	20	19:23.6		Nathaniel Grey		WJ
659	21	19:27.4		Plunkett Tyler		PB
658	22	19:35.5		Plunkett James		PB
650	23	19:40.0		James Edward		PB
721	24	19:43.8		Cummings Bryan		AE
718	25	19:47.0		Bue Matt		AE
743	26	19:47.4		Vigliotta Andrew	AE
646	27	19:47.9		Fodjo Alaric		PB
828	28	19:55.3		Alex Scott		WJ
716	29	20:12.2		Bilsky Asher		AE
827	30	20:15.9		Jacob Rothberg		WJ
640	31	20:40.7		Bryant Sean		PB
651	32	20:41.0		Kaba Ibrahim		PB
660	33	20:41.2		Quinn Nathan		PB
717	34	20:41.4		Buckley Quinn		AE
733	35	20:49.0		Pereira Dasith		AE



JV Boys Scores
Walter Johnson	31
Albert Einstein	24

Walter Johnson	28
Paint Branch	29

Albert Einstein	27
Paint Branch	30

JV Boys
================================================================
#	Place	Time		Name			Sch
================================================================
652	1	19:59.5		Kass Zakaria		PB
643	2	20:06.5		Dalton, Jr Raynold	PB
715	3	20:36.2		Averill Willem		AE
737	4	20:36.8		Simmons Hunter		AE
820	5	20:38.0		Allen Moises		WJ
833	6	20:39.6		Vitale Tinker		WJ
745	7	20:43.6		Zimmer Frank		AE
734	8	20:58.3		Rayburn Logan		AE
657	9	20:58.6		Ngamo Tristan		PB
811	10	20:59.0		Christoff Koch-Paiz	WJ
829	11	21:06.7		Samson Seley		WJ
792	12	21:13.2		Seth Cohen		WJ
661	13	21:15.2		Rashad Malik		PB
727	14	21:16.5		Gebreslassie Arkebe	AE
726	15	21:29.2		Galeas Angel		AE
809	16	21:31.0		Kevin Keegan		WJ
819	17	21:39.3		Adam Mirsky		WJ
735	18	21:49.1		Rodriguez Francisco	AE
786	19	22:02.6		Blake Aylward		WJ
789	20	22:03.2		Marc Burlina		WJ
804	21	22:03.5		Lucas Guberman		WJ
728	22	22:03.8		Gori John		AE
836	23	22:08.7		John Yeakley		WJ
729	24	22:09.0		Kilpatrick Aidan	AE
739	25	22:12.2		Stover Charles		AE
838	26	22:13.1		Yu-Ho Yuang		WJ
799	27	22:13.6		Kevin Good		WJ
813	28	22:14.0		Michael Kuziora		WJ
814	29	22:16.6		Leo Letourneau		WJ
665	30	22:17.9		Walker Rashid		PB
662	31	22:21.3		Solomon Kidus		PB
810	32	22:27.2		Dav King		WJ
826	33	22:29.2		Issac Rose		WJ
791	34	22:29.9		Leonello Castro-Cillis	WJ
722	35	22:43.0		Dang Robert		AE
812	36	22:46.8		Oliver Koch-Paiz	WJ
?	37	22:53.9		?	?		WJ
663	38	23:09.4		Stango Zach		PB
641	39	23:14.7		Chung Ethan		PB
794	40	23:38.1		Rhys Connelly-Masrsh	WJ
796	41	23:40.9		Alec Federman		WJ
831	42	23:41.5		Ben Smith		WJ
817	43	23:44.5		Travis McGregor		WJ
642	44	24:05.4		Cumberland John		PB
719	45	24:05.8		Bui Richard		AE
742	46	24:14.0		Tzamaras Demetri	AE
648	47	24:14.3		James Andrew		PB
	48	24:35.8		Mamodou			PB
649	49	24:38.7		James Daniel		PB
797	50	24:59.2		Diego Flores		WJ
732	51	25:04.5		Nguye Brian		AE
653	52	25:25.5		Kelly Justin		PB
800	53	25:50.6		Robert Grant		WJ
740	54	27:55.1		Tu David		AE


Return to Top

Email | About