MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cahoon Track Classic
Cahoon Track Classic History
Hosted By: Osbourne Park
Manassas, Virginia
2017-05-13

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to Region 5 - AAU Regional Qualifier Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 05:10 PM
                 2017 Victor Cahoon Track Classoc - 5/13/2017                  
                           Osbourn Park High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoyte, Nickayla              Broad Run              12.02      12.39q  9 
  2 Rogers, Johnae               Elizabeth Se           12.47      12.72q  6 
  2 Avant, Antoinetta            Osbourn Park           12.34      12.72q  7 
  4 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            12.47      12.75q  5 
  5 Whitfield, Maya              Broad Run              12.71      12.88q  3 
  6 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se           13.08      13.10q  9 
  7 Mortensen, Amy               Academy of t           12.97      13.13q  6 
  8 Nam, Binta                   Oakton                 13.21      13.20q  5 
  9 Cherikos, Angie              Oakton                 12.78      13.22q  1 
 10 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                12.79      13.31q  2 
 11 Cooper, Nadia                Elizabeth Se           13.34      13.36q  1 
 12 Massillon, Nancy             Oakton                 13.07      13.37q  8 
 13 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park           12.94     J13.37   5 
 14 Johnson, Autumn              Liberty (Bea           13.14     J13.37   7 
 15 Hulede, Mary                 Our Lady Of            12.83      13.40   3 
 16 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield            13.28      13.44   3 
 17 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t           13.29      13.48   2 
 18 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 13.78      13.50   9 
 18 Hao, Kelsie                  Langley                13.27      13.50   4 
 20 Mowdy, Caroline              Fairfax                13.13      13.62   9 
 21 McQuillan, Abby              Battlefield            13.64      13.66   4 
 22 Deans, Jasmine               Stone Bridge           13.75      13.70   7 
 23 Clay, Rebecca                Stone Bridge           13.54      13.74   3 
 24 Reis, Cassandra              Langley                13.84      13.75   9 
 25 Brohard, Gabrielle           Woodgrove              13.37      13.79   2 
 26 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par           14.00      13.85   4 
 27 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea           13.70      13.88   6 
 28 Stinson, Caitlin             Battlefield            14.16      13.97   1 
 29 Taylor, Taeva                Osbourn                13.79      14.00   8 
 29 Briscoe, Kendall             Woodgrove              13.35      14.00   1 
 31 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of            14.18      14.11   1 
 32 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par           14.33      14.12   5 
 32 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t           14.20      14.12   4 
 34 Price, Brooke                Manassas Par           13.87      14.22   7 
 34 Hogan, Deyani                Stone Bridge           14.51      14.22   6 
 36 Bruno, Sydney                Academy of t           14.10      14.23   3 
 37 Waller, Loren                Battlefield            14.28      14.28   2 
 38 Mason, Logan                 Freedom (Sou           13.89      14.43   6 
 39 Singireddy, Saanvi           Langley                14.60      14.46   7 
 39 Evans, Arrington             Battlefield            13.84      14.46   8 
 41 Kamobaya, Valencia           Manassas Par           15.01      14.74   9 
 42 Alexander, Caroline          Stone Bridge           14.65      15.26   8 
 43 Ntantang, Mpeh               Woodgrove              12.85      16.22   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoyte, Nickayla              Broad Run              12.39      12.29   2  10   
  2 Avant, Antoinetta            Osbourn Park           12.72      12.53   2   8   
  3 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            12.75      12.56   2   6   
  4 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                13.31      13.01   1   5   
  5 Nam, Binta                   Oakton                 13.20      13.03   1   4   
  6 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se           13.10      13.04   2   3   
  7 Massillon, Nancy             Oakton                 13.37      13.11   1   2   
  8 Whitfield, Maya              Broad Run              12.88      13.18   2   1   
  9 Mortensen, Amy               Academy of t           13.13      13.22   1 
 10 Cherikos, Angie              Oakton                 13.22      13.30   1 
 11 Cooper, Nadia                Elizabeth Se           13.36      13.82   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 24.60  5/14/2016   Stephanie Davis, Riverdale Ba               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run              25.00      25.03  10  10   
  2 Hoyte, Nickayla              Broad Run              25.46      25.05  10   8   
  3 Avant, Antoinetta            Osbourn Park           26.40      25.79   9   6   
  4 Hewitt, Felicia              Elizabeth Se           25.39      25.81  10   5   
  5 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of            25.65      26.04  10   4   
  6 Rochester, Danielle          Elizabeth Se           26.05      26.27   9   3   
  7 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of            26.08      26.42   9   2   
  8 Paine, Ryan                  Osbourn Park           26.53      26.47   9   1   
  9 Mortensen, Amy               Academy of t           27.09      26.65   7 
 10 Massillon, Nancy             Oakton                 26.91      26.74   8 
 11 Rogers, Johnae               Elizabeth Se           25.71      26.78  10 
 12 Nam, Binta                   Oakton                 28.03      26.85   5 
 13 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t           27.30      27.00   7 
 14 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park           27.11      27.04   7 
 15 Johnson, Autumn              Liberty (Bea           26.42      27.09   9 
 16 Hulede, Mary                 Our Lady Of            26.91      27.13   8 
 17 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t           27.43      27.23   7 
 18 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield            27.40      27.36   7 
 19 Whitfield, Maya              Broad Run              27.48      27.51   6 
 20 Hart, Brianna                Fairfax                27.75      27.59   6 
 21 Ntantang, Mpeh               Woodgrove              27.20      27.61   7 
 22 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield            27.45      27.82   6 
 23 McQuillan, Abby              Battlefield            27.64      28.07   6 
 24 Deans, Jasmine               Stone Bridge           28.21      28.09   5 
 25 Guzlan, Zahra                Woodgrove              27.87      28.11   5 
 26 Womble, Olivia               Fairfax                27.00      28.14   8 
 27 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                 28.59      28.19   4 
 28 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par           29.56      28.27   3 
 29 Clay, Rebecca                Stone Bridge           29.09      28.34   3 
 30 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea           28.52      28.39   5 
 31 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t           27.70      28.41   6 
 32 Reis, Cassandra              Langley                28.39      28.46   5 
 33 Lynham, Katie                Woodgrove              27.89      28.48   5 
 34 Ward, Shannon                Elizabeth Se           29.08      28.92   4 
 35 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par                      29.09   1 
 36 Pastore, Eliza               Langley                29.60      29.24   3 
 37 Price, Brooke                Manassas Par           28.78      29.35   4 
 38 Gragnani, Mariana            Langley                29.00      29.56   4 
 39 Hogan, Deyani                Stone Bridge           31.35      29.58   1 
 40 Johnson, Wenter              Liberty (Bea           29.72      29.92   2 
 41 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of            29.37      30.03   3 
 42 Waller, Loren                Battlefield            28.74      30.05   4 
 43 Kamobaya, Valencia           Manassas Par           30.37      30.55   2 
 44 Alexander, Caroline          Stone Bridge           31.12      31.09   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 55.93  5/14/2005   Francena McCoroy, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of            59.72      59.55   8  10   
  2 Hewitt, Felicia              Elizabeth Se         1:00.23    1:00.34   8   8   
  3 Lee, Shannon                 Battlefield            58.16    1:01.01   8   6   
  4 Roberson, Ahmirah            Woodgrove            1:00.68    1:01.45   8   5   
  5 Bolton, Annika               Freedom (Sou         1:02.86    1:03.44   7   4   
  6 Kirkpatrick, Ajia            Potomac Fall         1:00.83    1:04.00   7   3   
  7 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t         1:03.00    1:04.43   6   2   
  8 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton               1:03.65    1:04.56   5   1   
  9 Cooper, Nadia                Elizabeth Se         1:03.90    1:04.64   5 
 10 Dunham, Kaylan               Osbourn Park         1:03.14    1:04.75   6 
 11 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se         1:05.51    1:05.09   3 
 12 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield          1:01.29    1:05.64   7 
 13 El, Yasmine                  Osbourn Park         1:05.25    1:05.81   4 
 14 Peterson, Holly              Woodgrove            1:07.89    1:06.53   3 
 15 Rogers, Theresa              Academy of t         1:06.00    1:06.69   3 
 16 Roberts, Chyna               Broad Run            1:01.31    1:06.95   7 
 17 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of          1:03.97    1:07.00   5 
 18 Stankich, Rachel             Manassas Par         1:07.32    1:07.29   3 
 19 Cooper, Michya               Our Lady Of          1:05.00    1:07.31   4 
 20 Hussein, Yara                Oakton               1:04.83    1:07.39   5 
 20 York, Alexandra              Osbourn Park         1:06.64    1:07.39   3 
 22 Loch, Amanda                 Woodgrove            1:09.33    1:07.59   2 
 23 Trowbridge, Tessa            Liberty (Bea         1:06.33    1:07.84   3 
 24 Roberts, Jade                Broad Run            1:04.67    1:08.27   5 
 25 Bryant, Caroline             Trinity Scho         1:08.70    1:08.76   2 
 26 Schmidt, Camille             Academy of t         1:10.00    1:09.70   1 
 27 Longyear, Kristina           Stone Bridge         1:05.25    1:10.09   4 
 28 Brice, Kiera                 Stone Bridge         1:09.02    1:10.96   2 
 29 Fangyen, Rachel              Freedom (Sou         1:08.00    1:14.83   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 2:14.70  5/9/2014    Rachel Pocratsky, Good Counsel            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buttrey, Kira                Oakton               2:24.40    2:23.09   4  10   
  2 Desmond, Ellie               Broad Run            2:24.21    2:24.32   4   8   
  3 Causey, Hannah               Osbourn Park         2:24.42    2:24.71   4   6   
  4 Knights, Hilerie             Our Lady Of          2:26.12    2:25.29   4   5   
  5 Schnetzler, Waverly          Osbourn Park         2:25.72    2:26.64   4   4   
  6 Burrell, Elizabeth           Patriot High         2:35.43    2:30.24   3   3   
  7 Lebert, Katya                Oakton               2:26.68    2:30.54   4   2   
  8 Dodson, Alexandra            Manassas Par         2:37.06    2:32.77   2   1   
  9 Sivanandan, Netra            Oakton               2:28.67    2:33.22   4 
 10 Kimmett, Emma-Jane           Woodgrove            2:29.19    2:33.47   3 
 11 Brzezinski, Sophie           Langley              2:36.39    2:33.58   3 
 12 Kostal, Shelby               Woodgrove            2:33.84    2:33.74   3 
 13 Marrs, Allison               Woodgrove            2:28.74    2:34.18   3 
 14 Lenderman, Ryanne            Stone Bridge         2:29.22    2:35.19   3 
 15 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Se         2:50.15    2:37.93   1 
 16 Stankaitis, Alessandra       Broad Run                       2:39.57   1 
 17 Howell, Grace                Freedom (Sou         2:40.00    2:41.38   2 
 18 Arbogast, Corrine            Stone Bridge         2:56.53    2:46.22   1 
 19 Averna, Hadleigh             Osbourn Park         2:43.70    2:46.28   2 
 20 Lewis, Kelsey                Battlefield          2:46.70    2:48.28   1 
 21 Couch, Reid                  Osbourn Park         2:49.00    2:49.25   1 
 22 Pocratsky, Erin              Our Lady Of          2:21.51    2:49.46   4 
 23 Stankich, Rachel             Manassas Par         2:46.03    2:49.99   1 
 24 Treadwell, Noelle            Stone Bridge         2:40.75    2:50.37   2 
 25 Bruno, Sydney                Academy of t         2:52.00    2:51.16   1 
 26 Lawson, Samy                 Freedom (Sou         2:38.00    2:51.37   2 
 27 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t         2:50.00    2:52.15   1 
 28 Nguyen, Riley                Battlefield          2:47.90    2:53.18   1 
 29 Hermans, Zora                Academy of t         2:53.32    3:00.64   1 
 30 Kolbe, Mary                  Academy of t         2:45.00    3:00.65   2 
 31 Snider, Blair                Stone Bridge         2:59.96    3:05.93   1 
 32 Spear, Anna                  Langley              2:28.66    3:07.62   4 
 33 Hanna, Miriam                Trinity Scho         3:16.38    3:26.70   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 4:40.73  5/8/2004    Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Casey               Oakton               4:58.56    5:02.47   3  10   
  2 Tuttle, Ellen                Our Lady Of          5:12.40    5:09.09   3   8   
  3 Woodhouse, Rebecca           Oakton               5:00.53    5:12.18   3   6   
  4 Hvizdash, Carlie             Osbourn Park         5:10.00    5:13.42   3   5   
  5 Dodson, Alexandra            Manassas Par         5:33.12    5:15.70   2   4   
  6 Hudak, Sophie                Woodgrove            5:19.50    5:25.06   3   3   
  7 Gomez, Alexa                 Broad Run                       5:30.43   1   2   
  8 Stankaitis, Alessandra       Broad Run                       5:32.82   1   1   
  9 Dhue, Helen                  Oakton               5:20.57    5:34.14   3 
 10 Fairbanks, Kasey             Woodgrove            5:40.00    5:36.57   2 
 11 Thorpe, Madison              Battlefield          5:30.08    5:37.80   2 
 12 Chen, Michelle               Broad Run                       5:40.33   1 
 13 Wendt, Claudia               Our Lady Of          5:15.91    5:42.67   3 
 14 Hwang, Cheryl                Broad Run                       5:43.34   1 
 15 Rogers, Theresa              Academy of t         5:45.00    5:44.54   2 
 16 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t         5:55.00    5:45.48   2 
 17 Bianchi, Kate                Battlefield          5:59.28    5:45.99   1 
 18 Drummer, Edithe              Osbourn Park         5:55.00    5:46.15   2 
 19 Gersony, Elizabeth           Langley              5:36.20    5:50.03   2 
 20 Balog, Nicole                Freedom (Sou         5:35.00    5:50.43   2 
 21 Thapa, Serena                Freedom (Sou         5:35.00    5:53.48   2 
 22 Fagerstrom, Kerstin          Trinity Scho         6:17.00    5:58.37   1 
 23 Tyson, Khadija               Osbourn Park         6:00.00    6:01.80   1 
 24 Kolbe, Mary                  Academy of t         6:05.00    6:08.28   1 
 25 Fangyen, Rachel              Freedom (Sou         5:35.00    6:11.03   2 
 26 Hermans, Zora                Academy of t         6:05.00    6:14.96   1 
 27 Van Oort, Jersey             Manassas Par                    6:24.08   1 
 28 Rummel, Rachel               Liberty (Bea         7:13.62    7:18.64   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10:19.85  5/14/2005   Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Odom, Mandy                  Oakton              10:27.67   10:39.89   2  10   
  2 Fairbanks, Kasey             Woodgrove           11:50.00   11:35.78   2   8   
  3 Hudak, Sophie                Woodgrove           11:47.00   11:36.80   2   6   
  4 Nguyen, Thi                  Oakton              11:33.05   11:36.88   2   5   
  5 Dunway, Cicely               Patriot High                   11:39.45   2   4   
  6 Valcich, Michelle            Patriot High        11:34.87   11:47.07   2   3   
  7 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy of t        12:04.53   12:02.55   1   2   
  8 Harter, Aspen                Oakton              12:40.88   12:13.39   1   1   
  9 Chiboub, Jihane              Osbourn Park        12:15.00   12:17.52   1 
 10 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t        12:25.00   12:19.51   1 
 11 Walsh, Natalie               Academy of t        12:40.48   12:26.06   1 
 12 Nguyen, Anh                  Broad Run                      12:27.79   1 
 13 Lawson, Samy                 Freedom (Sou        12:07.00   12:49.22   1 
 14 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t        13:30.00   13:37.33   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avant, Antoinetta            Osbourn Park           14.14      14.66q  5 
  2 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Se           16.23      16.37q  3 
  3 Jones, Kayla                 Broad Run              16.67      16.91q  1 
  4 Grant, Karina                Patriot High           16.46      17.01q  1 
  5 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of            17.30      17.15q  5 
  6 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se           18.04      17.33q  1 
  7 Jones, Imani                 Our Lady Of            17.13      17.36q  4 
  8 Jones, Kayla                 Battlefield            17.13      17.52q  3 
  9 Kimbrough, Taylor            Battlefield            17.24      17.85q  5 
 10 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se           17.00      17.96q  2 
 11 Bram, Mason                  Oakton                 18.54      18.27q  1 
 12 Wen, Amy                     Langley                           18.42q  5 
 13 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove              16.26      18.60   2 
 14 Rutt, Alexis                 Patriot High           19.24      18.74   5 
 15 Heinle, Olivia               Freedom (Sou           17.84      19.16   3 
 16 Bullock, Julia               Langley                19.67      19.44   4 
 17 Lewis, Mariah                Battlefield            20.24      19.64   1 
 18 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of            20.22      19.78   1 
 19 Peterson, Holly              Woodgrove              19.19      20.00   4 
 20 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t           20.19      20.12   2 
 21 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea           20.36      20.49   2 
 22 Daniel, Esther               Manassas Par           19.81      20.96   5 
 23 Miller, Abbie                Woodgrove              18.78      21.13   3 
 24 Muya, Karen                  Battlefield            19.14      21.15   2 
 25 Liu, Alice                   Langley                21.29      21.16   3 
 26 Garcia, Aislinn              Freedom (Sou           20.70      22.89   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avant, Antoinetta            Osbourn Park           14.66      14.63   2  10   
  2 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Se           16.37      15.91   2   8   
  3 Grant, Karina                Patriot High           17.01      16.49   2   6   
  4 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of            17.15      16.87   2   5   
  5 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se           17.33      16.90   2   4   
  6 Jones, Kayla                 Broad Run              16.91      16.96   2   3   
  7 Jones, Imani                 Our Lady Of            17.36      17.17   1   2   
  8 Jones, Kayla                 Battlefield            17.52      17.50   1   1   
  9 Kimbrough, Taylor            Battlefield            17.85      18.09   1 
 10 Wen, Amy                     Langley                18.42      18.13   1 
 11 Bram, Mason                  Oakton                 18.27      18.22   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 42.92  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Celita                 Elizabeth Se           46.73      47.72   6  10   
  2 Hart, Brianna                Fairfax                49.85      48.18   5   8   
  3 Bochkova, Jacqueline         Fairfax                49.95      49.45   5   6   
  4 Richardson, Lauren           Langley                48.89      49.47   6   5   
  5 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove              50.12      49.57   5   4   
  6 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 52.56      50.63   4   3   
  7 Clewis, Mary                 Woodgrove              48.06      50.67   6   2   
  8 Hurrell, Erika               Potomac Fall           53.10      50.69   3   1   
  9 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            48.00      51.61   6 
 10 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of            54.19      51.78   3 
 11 Habte-mariam, Sellas         Herndon                52.86      52.64   4 
 12 Bram, Mason                  Oakton                 55.19      53.38   3 
 13 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of            49.06      53.57   6 
 14 Heinle, Olivia               Freedom (Sou           51.38      53.66   4 
 15 Huffman, Anya                Langley                55.70      54.05   3 
 16 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t           54.02      54.35   3 
 17 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Se           50.85      54.62   5 
 18 Lewis, Mariah                Battlefield            55.94      54.83   2 
 19 Honse, Brianna               Battlefield            51.14      55.87   4 
 20 Garcia, Aislinn              Freedom (Sou           58.18      56.36   1 
 21 Liu, Alice                   Langley                56.09      56.38   2 
 22 Bland, Eleanor               Battlefield            59.13      57.20   1 
 23 Muya, Karen                  Battlefield            55.84      57.46   2 
 24 Stinson, Caitlin             Battlefield            57.34      57.89   2 
 25 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t           59.55      58.22   1 
 26 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea           55.34      59.84   3 
 27 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t           51.00    1:00.33   5 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 47.56  5/12/2012   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       50.03      50.26   2  10   
  2 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       48.91      50.63   2   8   
  3 Oakton  'A'                                         50.05      50.66   2   6   
  4 Woodgrove  'A'                                      51.62      51.78   1   5   
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      50.96      52.39   2   4   
  6 Fairfax  'A'                                        51.62      52.51   1   3   
  7 Manassas Park  'A'                                  54.34      54.54   1   2   
  8 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 54.49      55.00   1   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:51.41  5/14/2005   Bethel, Bethel                            
                         E. Roberts, S. Pinnock, C. Carrington & McCorory  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:59.61   2  10   
  2 Woodgrove  'A'                                    4:14.42    4:13.38   2   8   
  3 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                     4:20.00    4:15.13   2   6   
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  3:57.10    4:32.41   2   5   
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    4:32.00    4:36.41   2   4   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 9:25.38  5/14/2016   Battlefield, Battlefield                  
                         K Carte, L Hoffman, S Lee, E Wall                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                    10:00.00   10:01.79   10   
  2 Woodgrove  'A'                                   10:12.62   10:12.82    8   
  3 Broad Run  'A'                                   10:12.16   10:18.35    6   
  4 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                      10:28.00   10:37.54    5   
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                    10:49.89   11:00.13    4   
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                   11:12.60   11:42.67    3   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  5-08  5/14/2016   S. Banks & G. Hayes, Osbourn Park           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Sydney                Osbourn Park         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Gabrielle             Osbourn Park         5-08.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Smith, Ashley                Osbourn Park         5-01.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Hurrell, Erika               Potomac Fall         4-11.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Canales, Jade                Fairfax              5-01.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Pastore, Eliza               Langley              4-07.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Roberson, Ahmirah            Woodgrove            4-06.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par         4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
 -- Evans, Arrington             Battlefield                          NH  
 -- Glazebrook, Jennifer         Woodgrove            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Imani                 Our Lady Of          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jenifer, Diamond             Elizabeth Se                         NH  
 -- Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Maya                  Woodgrove            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Heinle, Olivia               Freedom (Sou         4-07.00         NH  
 -- Stankich, Rachel             Manassas Par         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Keys, Caroline               Langley              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Singireddy, Saanvi           Langley              4-07.00         NH  
 -- Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Muya, Karen                  Battlefield          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Elizabeth Se         4-08.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10-00  5/10/2014   Morgan Knight, South County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hao, Kelsie                  Langley             11-01.00   10-00.00*  10   
  2 Keys, Jessica                Langley             10-00.00  J10-00.00*   8   
  3 Wen, Amy                     Langley              8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Summers, Kathleen            Fairfax              8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Hohenstein, Elaenor          Annandale                      J8-00.00    4   
  6 Smith, Ashley                Osbourn Park         7-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Kidder, Emmylou              Liberty (Bea         7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
 -- Smith, Orah                  Oakton               8-09.00         NH  
 -- Pullen, Margaret             Osbourn Park         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Keys, Caroline               Langley              7-06.00         NH  
 -- High, Grace                  Battlefield          7-00.00         NH  
 -- McQuillan, Abby              Battlefield          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bussell, Hana                Battlefield          7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 19-01  5/12/2007   Adenike Pedro, Elizabeth Seton              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park        17-08.00   18-00.50   10   
  2 Hoyte, Nickayla              Broad Run           18-10.00   17-07.50    8   
  3 Hao, Kelsie                  Langley             17-04.50   17-00.50    6   
  4 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run           19-00.50   16-11.00    5   
  5 Ntantang, Mpeh               Woodgrove           16-04.50   16-08.50    4   
  6 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax             16-02.50   16-06.75    3   
  7 Alves, Mari                  Elizabeth Se        17-04.00   16-06.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Autumn              Liberty (Bea        16-05.00   16-03.50    1   
  9 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se        17-00.00   15-09.25  
  9 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of         16-10.00   15-09.25  
 11 Taylor, Taeva                Osbourn             16-03.00   15-08.50  
 12 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park        16-04.75   15-08.25  
 13 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove           16-01.00   15-03.00  
 14 Roberts, Jade                Broad Run           15-11.00   15-00.00  
 15 Wen, Amy                     Langley             15-08.00   14-11.00  
 16 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se        14-05.50   14-08.75  
 17 Stone, River                 Woodgrove           15-09.00   14-05.50  
 18 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par        14-06.00   14-02.50  
 19 Carroll-Terry, Shannon       Freedom (Sou        15-07.50   14-01.75  
 20 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se        15-09.00   14-01.00  
 20 Suchodolski, Melanie         Freedom (Sou        14-08.00   14-01.00  
 22 Peters, Apphia               Osbourn Park        15-04.00   13-00.00  
 23 Brice, Krista                Stone Bridge                   12-11.00  
 24 Cain, Hallie                 Langley             14-00.50   12-09.25  
 25 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t        14-09.00   12-08.25  
 26 Mason, Logan                 Freedom (Sou        14-11.00   12-08.00  
 27 Xrichardson, Safyque         Battlefield         13-10.00   12-06.25  
 28 Bland, Eleanor               Battlefield         12-08.75   12-05.50  
 29 Kimiecik, Clare              Academy of t        11-09.00   12-05.00  
 30 Johnson, Wenter              Liberty (Bea        13-08.50   12-03.50  
 31 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t        13-00.00   12-01.00  
 32 Xrichardson, Salysse         Battlefield         13-00.00   11-09.50  
 33 Caulker, Frankie             Stone Bridge                   10-03.25  
 -- Brown, Kelsey                Battlefield         17-01.75         ND  
 -- Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea        10-00.50         ND  
 -- Muya, Karen                  Battlefield                          ND  
 -- Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of         13-09.00         ND  
 -- Zurcher, Hailey              Stone Bridge        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton              13-01.75         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38-03.75  5/10/2014   Jeonna Taylor, South County              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady Of         33-09.75   34-09.00   10   
  2 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park        33-06.50   33-11.00    8   
  3 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park        36-00.00   33-05.00    6   
  4 Stone, River                 Woodgrove           34-04.50   33-04.00    5   
  5 Bolton, Annika               Freedom (Sou        32-07.00   32-04.75    4   
  6 Roberts, Jade                Broad Run           32-10.00   32-01.75    3   
  7 Wen, Amy                     Langley             30-06.00   31-09.25    2   
  8 Alves, Mari                  Elizabeth Se                   31-08.50    1   
  9 Jeong, Shua                  Freedom (Sou        31-07.50   31-07.75  
 10 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par        31-03.50   31-06.50  
 11 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se        33-04.00   31-06.00  
 12 Lopez, Maya                  Woodgrove           32-00.50   30-10.75  
 13 Cain, Hallie                 Langley             31-08.00   30-09.50  
 14 Safo, Rachel                 Osbourn Park        31-00.00   30-07.00  
 15 Frye, Courtney               Woodgrove           28-03.50   30-02.00  
 16 Xrichardson, Safyque         Battlefield         30-02.00   29-11.50  
 17 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t        30-09.50   29-09.00  
 18 Boyer, Madison               Freedom (Sou        30-06.00   29-07.75  
 19 Whited, Madison              Battlefield         29-06.00   29-05.25  
 20 Brice, Krista                Stone Bridge        28-05.00   28-08.25  
 21 Bland, Eleanor               Battlefield         27-11.00   28-00.00  
 22 Caulker, Frankie             Stone Bridge        29-04.00   26-00.00  
 23 Muya, Karen                  Battlefield                    25-08.00  
 -- Xrichardson, Salysse         Battlefield         27-06.00         ND  
 -- White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se        35-08.00         ND  
 -- Zurcher, Hailey              Stone Bridge        29-01.50         ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 40-08  5/10/2008   Nalalie Beard, Park View-Sterling           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se        36-07.50   36-03.50   10   
  2 Washington, Kaylee           Woodgrove           34-05.00   34-04.75    8   
  3 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park        34-05.00   34-01.00    6   
  4 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se        33-03.00   32-09.75    5   
  5 Keys, Jessica                Langley             27-11.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se        35-00.75   31-05.50    3   
  7 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se        33-00.50   30-11.00    2   
  8 Kaur, Puneet                 Woodgrove           34-06.00   30-09.50    1   
  9 Bostic-Clarke, Jazmynn       Broad Run           29-03.50   30-03.00  
 10 Majors, Gabrielle            Osbourn Park        29-11.50   28-06.75  
 11 Tran, Madeline               Langley             29-10.00   28-06.00  
 12 Sternberg, Shelby            Woodgrove           26-09.50   28-03.00  
 13 Jackson, Sharayah            Liberty (Bea        29-08.50   27-11.00  
 14 Griffin, Brianna             Patriot High        28-09.50   27-02.75  
 15 Price, Te' Anna              Osbourn Park        29-06.00   26-10.50  
 16 Hollins, Devon               Battlefield         28-05.00   26-07.00  
 17 Tenerelli, Molly             Fairfax             27-07.25   26-00.75  
 18 Lambkin, Savanna             Oakton              26-08.00   24-08.00  
 19 Stone, Katina                Manassas Par        28-05.00   24-06.25  
 20 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t        26-01.00   24-06.00  
 21 Pierre, Bria                 Broad Run           26-02.00   24-04.50  
 22 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton              26-04.50   24-01.50  
 23 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par        28-05.50   24-01.25  
 24 Kuo, Megan                   Fairfax             24-10.50   23-03.00  
 25 Cain, Hallie                 Langley             26-00.00   22-05.00  
 26 Tay, Sonja                   Patriot High        24-04.00   22-04.75  
 27 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t        25-07.50   22-01.00  
 28 Land, Jordan                 Freedom (Sou        22-08.00   22-00.50  
 29 Bell, Marissa                Freedom (Sou        25-04.00   21-05.00  
 30 Woo, Amanda                  Manassas Par                   20-05.00  
 31 Wuerschmidt, Elaine          Stone Bridge        23-06.00   20-03.25  
 32 Andoh, Richca                Osbourn Park        25-02.50   19-03.00  
 33 De La Iglesia, Giselle       Liberty (Bea        19-04.00   18-06.75  
 34 Ponce, Michelle              Liberty (Bea        16-07.50   17-08.50  
 35 Barclay, Lauren              Academy of t        18-07.25   16-08.25  
 -- Wood, Shaila                 Broad Run           24-11.25         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 149-10  5/10/2008   Natalie Beard, Park View Sterling          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se           97-05  100-09.50   10   
  2 Washington, Kaylee           Woodgrove             104-08      98-07    8   
  3 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se           85-00   95-01.50    6   
  4 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          108-02      93-03    5   
  5 Bell, Marissa                Freedom (Sou          101-11      91-07    4   
  6 Majors, Gabrielle            Osbourn Park           91-05      90-09    3   
  7 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se           91-04   89-04.75    2   
  8 Jackson, Sharayah            Liberty (Bea           94-05   88-02.50    1   
  9 Keys, Jessica                Langley             83-04.75      84-00  
 10 Tenerelli, Molly             Fairfax                82-08      83-02  
 11 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park           74-02      80-00  
 12 Terrazas, Christina          Freedom (Sou           87-08      78-03  
 13 Land, Jordan                 Freedom (Sou        77-00.50      76-07  
 14 Wikiera, Amy                 Battlefield            60-11   74-06.50  
 15 Sternberg, Shelby            Woodgrove              92-00   74-04.50  
 16 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par           90-07   73-08.25  
 17 Kaur, Puneet                 Woodgrove              74-07      73-08  
 18 Griffin, Brianna             Patriot High           89-04      73-01  
 19 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t        66-04.50      72-05  
 20 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t           65-08      71-00  
 21 Owen, Erika                  Broad Run              72-06   70-07.50  
 22 Womble, Olivia               Fairfax                94-05   67-10.50  
 23 Cain, Hallie                 Langley             72-07.75      67-07  
 24 Lambkin, Savanna             Oakton                 56-06      59-04  
 25 Mertz, Mikaela               Patriot High           55-09   58-02.50  
 26 Barclay, Lauren              Academy of t           52-10   57-05.50  
 27 Woo, Amanda                  Manassas Par           60-07      55-05  
 28 Tay, Sonja                   Patriot High           55-05      53-02  
 29 Shammet, Tagwa               Oakton                 46-03   49-10.50  
 30 De La Iglesia, Giselle       Liberty (Bea           47-00      42-07  
 31 Ponce, Michelle              Liberty (Bea           33-09      35-05  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.88  5/8/2010    Roderque Gray, Brooke Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hugg, Travis                 Broad Run              11.02      10.99q  7 
  2 Roberts, Turner              Our Lady Of            11.00      11.07q  8 
  3 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of            11.25      11.10q  3 
  4 Thornton, Kris               Osbourn                11.12      11.28q  6 
  5 Bunting, Jayden              Broad Run              10.84      11.33q 10 
  6 White, Daniel                Langley                11.18      11.37q  4 
  7 Cherry, William              Oakton                 11.40      11.38q  2 
  8 Sanjur, Isaac                Manassas Par           11.52      11.43q  7 
  9 Crumes, Alex                 Langley                11.36      11.46q  1 
  9 Howard, Myles                Stonewall Ja           10.84      11.46q 11 
 11 Zieleniewski, Kevin          Battlefield            11.43      11.49q  3 
 12 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady Of            11.85      11.54q  7 
 13 Morris, Deshon               Oakton                 11.67      11.57   4 
 14 Lindsey, Elias               Oakton                 11.75      11.59   1 
 15 Gaskins, Markael             Liberty (Bea           11.47      11.63   6 
 15 Barnes, Kenneth              Patriot High           10.95      11.63   9 
 15 Garuba, Michael              Woodgrove              11.67      11.63   5 
 18 Allen, Robert                Potomac Fall           11.38      11.64   1 
 19 Johnson-Parrotte, Micah      Oakton                 11.82      11.65   3 
 20 Murphy, Sean                 Woodgrove              12.00      11.68   2 
 21 Blanco, Elmer                Osbourn                12.01      11.71   9 
 22 Bender, Tyrese               Fairfax                11.80      11.72   1 
 23 Beckett, Galen               Battlefield            11.99      11.73   5 
 24 Ream, Patrick                Battlefield            11.94      11.76   4 
 25 Coates, Jackson              Freedom (Sou           11.60      11.78  11 
 25 An'Nur, Malik                Osbourn                11.64      11.78   8 
 27 Kan, Johnathan               Fairfax                11.73      11.82   2 
 28 Stewart, Archie              Osbourn Park           12.14      11.88   9 
 28 Stott, Tremayne              Our Lady Of            11.67      11.88   6 
 30 Cinibulk, Michael            Battlefield            12.44      11.94   2 
 31 Corrielus, Terrence          Osbourn Park           12.14      12.09   8 
 32 Moreno, Daniel               Manassas Par           12.04      12.11   8 
 33 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park           12.04      12.12  11 
 34 Haughton, Marcus             Stonewall Ja           11.52      12.13   8 
 35 Mulligan, John               Langley                12.70      12.20   6 
 36 Park, Riley                  Manassas Par           12.40      12.22   3 
 37 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Langley                12.24      12.25   5 
 38 Meehan, Andrew               Stone Bridge           12.42      12.27   2 
 39 Shelton, Daniel              Woodgrove              12.00      12.28   6 
 40 Nyamedi, Darryl              Woodgrove              11.45      12.32   4 
 41 Moore, Lincoln               Fairfax                12.64      12.42   5 
 42 Worst, Ian                   Freedom (Sou           12.22      12.56   6 
 43 Jordan, Tyrell               Osbourn Park           12.14      12.57  10 
 44 Anderson, Adrian             Stone Bridge           12.62      12.61   3 
 45 Borden, Wallace              Battlefield            12.44      12.72   1 
 46 Piggee, Zane                 Freedom (Sou           12.19      12.75   7 
 47 Ridley, Camden               Stone Bridge           12.44      12.76   1 
 48 Edwards, Miles               Stone Bridge           12.80      12.97   4 
 -- Perez, Christian             Battlefield            11.54         FS   9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.88  5/8/2010    Roderque Gray, Brooke Point                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Turner              Our Lady Of            11.07      11.03   2  10   
  2 Hugg, Travis                 Broad Run              10.99      11.11   2   8   
  3 Howard, Myles                Stonewall Ja           11.46      11.13   1   6   
  4 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of            11.10      11.18   2   5   
  5 White, Daniel                Langley                11.37      11.29   2   4   
  6 Zieleniewski, Kevin          Battlefield            11.49      11.30   1   3   
  7 Thornton, Kris               Osbourn                11.28      11.31   2   2   
  8 Crumes, Alex                 Langley                11.46      11.35   1   1   
  9 Sanjur, Isaac                Manassas Par           11.43      11.38   1 
 10 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady Of            11.54      11.46   1 
 11 Cherry, William              Oakton                 11.38      11.52   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 22.09  5/10/2008   Andre Wanzer, Brentsville District          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Darnell               Our Lady Of            21.82      21.83* 10  10   
  2 Hugg, Travis                 Broad Run              22.26      22.21  10   8   
  3 Imes, Jonathan               Our Lady Of            22.16      22.37  10   6   
  4 Bunting, Jayden              Broad Run              22.71      22.53   9   5   
  5 Cherry, William              Oakton                 23.16      22.70   8   4   
  6 White, Daniel                Langley                22.66      22.77   9   3   
  7 Zieleniewski, Kevin          Battlefield            23.22      22.87   8   2   
  8 Crumes, Alex                 Langley                23.74      22.96   6   1   
  9 Howard, Myles                Stonewall Ja           22.35      23.05  10 
 10 Massillon, Noah              Oakton                 23.13      23.07   8 
 11 Lindsey, Elias               Oakton                 23.18      23.08   8 
 12 Ream, Patrick                Battlefield            23.52      23.16   7 
 13 Torres, Luis                 Osbourn Park           23.77      23.20   6 
 14 Garuba, Michael              Woodgrove              23.72      23.31   6 
 15 Gaskins, Markael             Liberty (Bea           23.68      23.40   6 
 16 Hatchett, Justin             Fairfax                22.87      23.45   9 
 17 Johnson-Parrotte, Micah      Oakton                 23.75      23.65   6 
 17 Kelly, Josh                  Our Lady Of            23.81      23.65   5 
 19 Saiyed, Zahir                Fairfax                23.48      23.67   7 
 20 Jaghori, Sameen              Patriot High           23.64      23.78   7 
 21 Corrielus, Terrence          Osbourn Park           24.54      23.97   4 
 21 Mangum, Ed                   Liberty (Bea           23.44      23.97   7 
 23 Pulley, Jay                  Stone Bridge           24.43      24.06   5 
 24 Mulligan, John               Langley                25.10      24.11   3 
 25 Stewart, Archie              Osbourn Park           24.94      24.20   3 
 26 Stewart, Nicolas             Fairfax                24.48      24.27   5 
 27 White, Ja'von                Liberty (Bea           24.61      24.37   4 
 28 Ammann, Nico                 Woodgrove              22.59      24.39   9 
 29 Park, Riley                  Manassas Par           24.54      24.47   4 
 29 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Langley                24.46      24.47   5 
 31 Trimble, Eric                Our Lady Of                       24.54   1 
 31 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park           24.60      24.54   4 
 33 Irvin, Julien                Battlefield            23.66      24.61   6 
 34 Odeh, Samer                  Battlefield            25.34      24.88   3 
 35 Nyamedi, Darryl              Woodgrove              24.14      24.92   5 
 36 Lynch, Tyler                 Battlefield            24.94      24.99   3 
 37 Cinibulk, Michael            Battlefield            25.14      25.00   3 
 38 Murnion, Alex                Woodgrove              24.69      25.06   4 
 39 Del Valle, Pedro             Stone Bridge           25.74      25.20   2 
 40 Bryant, Peter                Trinity Scho                      25.45   1 
 41 Lee, Josiah                  Battlefield            25.84      26.08   2 
 42 Dege, Orion                  Manassas Par                      26.27   1 
 43 Corral, Dylan                Stone Bridge           27.13      26.99   2 
 44 Moore, Lincoln               Manassas Par           28.32      27.73   2 
 45 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge           28.09      27.98   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 48.52  5/14/2016   Darnell Pratt, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Darnell               Our Lady Of            48.15      48.95   9  10   
  2 Trott, Curtrell              Fairfax                50.73      51.69   9   8   
  3 South, Andrew                Osbourn Park           52.23      52.15   7   6   
  4 Tewodros, Jared              Langley                52.84      52.26   7   5   
  5 Sanjur, Isaac                Manassas Par           56.28      52.74   3   4   
  6 Riddick, Bryson              Potomac Fall           51.38      52.88   8   3   
  7 Topalov, Boris               Langley                53.66      53.89   6   2   
  8 Saiyed, Zahir                Fairfax                52.44      53.96   7   1   
  9 Castaneda, Oscar             Stonewall Ja           55.20      54.09   4 
 10 McCarthy, Sean               Battlefield            53.61      54.23   6 
 11 Manilli, John                Patriot High           54.04      54.29   5 
 12 Massillon, Noah              Oakton                 50.78      54.30   8 
 13 Hankins, Dell                Manassas Par                      54.37   1 
 14 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield            54.02      54.56   5 
 15 Irvin, Julien                Battlefield            54.70      54.61   4 
 16 Stewart, Nicolas             Fairfax                54.39      54.65   5 
 17 Pulley, Jay                  Stone Bridge           55.33      55.14   4 
 18 Asumang, Kofi                Stone Bridge           54.26      55.16   5 
 19 Odeh, Samer                  Battlefield            56.74      55.38   3 
 20 Sheridan, Ben                Oakton                 53.14      55.47   6 
 21 Vidro, Aldo                  Battlefield            55.87      55.60   3 
 22 Suliga, Gregory              Osbourn Park           55.85      55.74   3 
 23 Mangum, Ed                   Liberty (Bea           52.91      55.82   6 
 24 Kpadehyea, Clifton           Manassas Par           57.91      56.12   2 
 25 Nyamedi, Nathan              Woodgrove              56.52      56.17   3 
 26 Paine, Brandon               Osbourn Park           52.84      56.23   7 
 27 Beckett, Galen               Battlefield            53.74      56.38   5 
 28 Lee, Josiah                  Battlefield            55.81      56.44   4 
 29 Shipp, Collin                Woodgrove              53.48      56.45   6 
 30 Yelton, Zach                 Patriot High           57.14      56.59   2 
 31 Siegel, Benjamin             Osbourn Park           57.11      56.85   2 
 32 Grammo, Jordan               Stone Bridge           58.64      58.04   2 
 33 Bryant, Peter                Trinity Scho                      59.00   1 
 34 Dege, Orion                  Manassas Par                    1:00.21   1 
 35 Day, Luther                  Liberty (Bea           58.10    1:01.56   2 
 36 Razavi, Nima                 Langley                         1:09.06   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 1:57.35  5/14/2016   Kevin McGivern, Good Counsel              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trott, Curtrell              Fairfax              2:02.42    2:04.31   4  10   
  2 Gallant, Carter              Battlefield          2:03.06    2:04.88   4   8   
  3 Shaffer, Zachary             Battlefield          2:04.76    2:05.32   4   6   
  4 Morales, Daniel              Oakton               2:06.38    2:07.62   4   5   
  5 Lanzer, Matt                 Woodgrove            2:07.59    2:08.44   3   4   
  6 Moore, Greg                  Patriot High         2:03.36    2:08.72   4   3   
  7 Paniagua, Matias             Manassas Par         2:07.61    2:09.29   3   2   
  8 Morris, Joseph               Battlefield          2:04.00    2:09.53   4   1   
  9 Gyamfi, Doron                Osbourn Park         2:08.00    2:09.56   3 
 10 Messaros, Zach               Oakton               2:07.33    2:09.71   3 
 11 Coello, Jc                   Stone Bridge         2:15.17    2:10.49   2 
 12 Acosta, Luis                 Oakton               2:12.88    2:10.55   2 
 13 Michael, Tomas               Trinity Scho         2:11.49    2:11.10   3 
 14 Thies, Matthew               Langley              2:19.43    2:13.06   1 
 15 Swisher, Patrick             Woodgrove            2:09.73    2:13.59   3 
 16 Davidson, Tor                Oakton               2:15.67    2:13.60   2 
 17 Xantus, Julien               Osbourn Park         2:09.00    2:14.10   3 
 18 Rogers, Josh                 Our Lady Of          2:15.00    2:14.26   2 
 19 Desmond, Fionn               Broad Run            2:16.40    2:14.61   2 
 20 Crow, Austin                 Battlefield          2:21.73    2:14.62   1 
 21 Fryer, Andrew                Stone Bridge         2:13.05    2:15.26   2 
 22 Smith, Jessie                Liberty (Bea         2:14.09    2:16.31   2 
 23 Malsch, Michael              Patriot High         2:20.75    2:16.80   1 
 24 Kunz, Tyler                  Osbourn Park         2:16.71    2:17.17   1 
 25 Fishman, Alex                Langley              2:12.95    2:17.28   2 
 26 Stone, Jackson               Battlefield          2:11.60    2:17.95   3 
 27 Averyt, Matthew              Freedom (Sou         2:18.00    2:20.58   1 
 28 Aubin, Panos                 Broad Run            2:20.14    2:21.10   1 
 29 Herrara, Caesar              Manassas Par         2:32.99    2:21.98   1 
 30 Tiwari, Chirag               Broad Run            2:18.68    2:22.01   1 
 31 Hughes, Luke                 Stone Bridge         2:28.42    2:22.99   1 
 32 Ho, Garrett                  Battlefield          2:12.00    2:23.31   2 
 33 Maher, Josh                  Trinity Scho         2:22.56    2:28.85   1 
 34 Elam, Ryan                   Manassas Par         2:41.86    2:33.07   1 
 35 Rogers, Conner               Liberty (Bea         2:28.06    2:33.99   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:59.90  5/14/2016   Jack Wavering, Good Counsel               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foley, Donovan               Freedom (Sou         4:02.00    4:12.15   3  10   
  2 Kordziel, Joseph             Langley              4:25.70    4:21.85   3   8   
  3 Abdelraof, Khalid            Oakton               4:15.32    4:24.09   3   6   
  4 Potter, Wyatt                Liberty (Bea         4:33.26    4:25.02   2   5   
  5 Blaes, Michael               Osbourn Park         4:13.00    4:26.17   3   4   
  6 Petscavage, Kenneth          Osbourn Park         4:12.00    4:29.40   3   3   
  7 Miagkov, Ignat               Langley              4:37.99    4:29.64   2   2   
  8 Brown, Alex                  Woodgrove            4:35.00    4:32.83   2   1   
  9 Kouzel, Ben                  Broad Run                       4:35.33   1 
 10 Poster, Max                  Langley              4:37.40    4:35.98   2 
 11 Rogers, Josh                 Our Lady Of          4:35.50    4:36.14   2 
 12 King, Chris                  Liberty (Bea         4:54.23    4:36.16   1 
 13 Johnson, Tripp               Oakton               4:39.67    4:36.30   2 
 14 Michael, Tomas               Trinity Scho         4:45.00    4:42.15   1 
 15 Sotelo, Mario                Manassas Par                    4:42.17   1 
 16 Cedeno, Raul                 Osbourn Park         4:40.00    4:43.25   2 
 17 Kratz, David                 Woodgrove            4:30.69    4:44.83   2 
 18 Hughes, Jack                 Stone Bridge         4:45.00    4:48.88   1 
 19 Rice, Chris                  Oakton               4:44.67    4:49.42   1 
 20 Hsing, Dotson                Langley              4:42.55    4:49.58   1 
 21 Fornatora, Dominic           Stone Bridge         5:00.00    5:05.34   1 
 22 Jones, Stephen               Osbourn Park         4:40.00    5:06.21   2 
 23 Rogers, Conner               Liberty (Bea         5:56.29    5:06.82   1 
 24 Fedei, Ryan                  Potomac Fall         4:40.38    5:08.79   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 8:57.53  5/10/2008   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geier, Matt                  Woodgrove            9:50.00    9:36.21   2  10   
  2 WaLLs, Ethan                 Oakton               9:25.78    9:38.09   2   8   
  3 Guo, Jonathan                Oakton               9:41.56    9:38.58   2   6   
  4 Trexel, Connor               Osbourn Park         9:20.00    9:40.65   2   5   
  5 Hamacher, Ryan               Patriot High         9:45.21    9:41.22   2   4   
  6 Pfeiffer, Logan              Oakton               9:55.85    9:50.50   2   3   
  7 Potter, Wyatt                Liberty (Bea         9:55.93    9:51.52   2   2   
  8 Ricker, Frank                Woodgrove            9:54.00   10:04.85   2   1   
  9 Ovchynnikov, Denys           Potomac Fall        10:04.54   10:11.21   1 
 10 Farnsworth, Andrew           Langley             10:06.30   10:12.23   1 
 11 Johnston, Forrest            Langley             10:22.20   10:17.67   1 
 12 Hamacher, Jacob              Patriot High        10:00.00   10:23.98   2 
 13 Tirrell, Jackson             Battlefield         11:19.00   10:25.95   1 
 14 Milefsky, Nathan             Battlefield         11:00.47   10:26.26   1 
 15 Graves, Connor               Langley             10:37.20   10:31.15   1 
 16 Mesfin, Matthewos            Oakton              10:47.55   10:33.08   1 
 17 Choi, David                  Langley              9:50.30   10:34.63   2 
 18 Ramirez, Wilbert             Osbourn Park        11:15.00   11:09.56   1 
 19 Lomibao, Barry               Broad Run                      11:44.08   1 
 20 Robielos, Joshua             Osbourn Park        11:15.00   11:54.15   1 
 -- Kolasch, Noah                Battlefield         11:30.60        DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou           16.06      15.85q  4 
  2 Smith, Ethan                 Woodgrove              15.15      15.95q  4 
  3 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield            15.84      16.07q  3 
  4 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                15.69      16.10q  1 
  5 Coates, Jackson              Freedom (Sou           16.40      16.23q  5 
  6 Low, Devin                   Patriot High           15.21      16.41q  3 
  7 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove              16.48      16.61q  5 
  8 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of            15.71      16.74q  2 
  9 Nguyen, Long                 Freedom (Sou           17.34      17.11q  2 
 10 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                 17.46      17.28q  2 
 11 Hoffman, Sean                Battlefield            17.71      17.52q  4 
 12 Mason, Xhavier               Fairfax                17.09      17.63q  3 
 13 Wilkins, Nathan              Liberty (Bea           18.55      17.90   5 
 14 Jordan, Tyrell               Osbourn Park           18.01      17.95   5 
 15 Young, Alex                  Battlefield            18.64      18.76   2 
 16 Santi, Christopher           Patriot High           17.34      18.77   1 
 17 Hineman, Travis              Broad Run              18.65      18.79   3 
 18 Makely, Hunter               Liberty (Bea           18.79      18.92   4 
 19 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of            20.00      19.32   1 
 20 Corpuz, Noah                 Fairfax                20.37      20.01   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ethan                 Woodgrove              15.95      15.74   2  10   
  2 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of            16.74      15.89   1   8   
  3 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield            16.07      15.91   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou           15.85      16.02   2   5   
  5 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                16.10      16.23   2   4   
  6 Coates, Jackson              Freedom (Sou           16.23      16.35   2   3   
  7 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove              16.61      16.76   1   2   
  8 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                 17.28      17.20   1   1   
  9 Nguyen, Long                 Freedom (Sou           17.11      17.34   1 
 10 Hoffman, Sean                Battlefield            17.52      18.22   1 
 -- Low, Devin                   Patriot High           16.41        DNF   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38.88  5/8/2004    Alvin Tondereau, Westfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Elias               Oakton                 41.30      41.22   5  10   
  2 Murphy, Sean                 Woodgrove              41.39      41.62   5   8   
  3 Coates, Jackson              Freedom (Sou           41.51      42.04   5   6   
  4 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield            41.91      42.11   5   5   
  5 Ziniti, Brandon              Osbourn Park           41.82      42.64   5   4   
  6 Hamilton, Robert             Langley                42.68      43.04   4   3   
  7 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou           43.14      43.54   4   2   
  8 Hoffman, Sean                Battlefield            44.64      43.57   3   1   
  9 Wurapa, Mawunyo              Our Lady Of            43.69      43.63   3 
 10 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of            42.81      43.77   4 
 11 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove              43.09      44.00   4 
 12 Salas, Rodrigo               Osbourn Park           45.64      45.05   2 
 13 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                 46.41      45.46   2 
 14 Young, Alex                  Battlefield            45.74      45.95   2 
 15 Wilkins, Nathan              Liberty (Bea           46.85      46.60   1 
 16 Begman, Braden               Woodgrove              46.54      47.54   2 
 17 Corpuz, Noah                 Fairfax                48.07      48.56   1 
 18 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of                       50.02   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 42.03  5/12/2007   Riverbend, Riverbend                        
                       D Tucker, D Edmund, T Gamble, M Shaeffer          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       42.54      44.27   2  10   
  2 Woodgrove  'A'                                      44.19      44.86   2   8   
  3 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       45.83      45.16   1   6   
  4 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   48.37      48.41   1   5   
  5 Fairfax  'A'                                        45.18      48.51   1   4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:19.19  5/12/2007   Lake Braddock, Lake Braddock              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                     3:30.35    3:36.19   10   
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:43.19    3:57.25    8   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 7:54.01  5/11/2013   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodgrove  'A'                                    8:26.94    8:11.66   10   
  2 Oakton  'A'                                       8:08.02    8:14.47    8   
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:22.17    8:15.22    6   
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:08.00    8:18.61    5   
  5 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                     8:30.94    8:21.05    4   
  6 Broad Run  'A'                                    8:53.66    9:23.55    3   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  6-07  5/11/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hugg, Travis                 Broad Run            6-03.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield          6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Sean                 Woodgrove            6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Marcus              Freedom (Sou         5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  4 Chen, Sean                   Freedom (Sou         5-04.00    5-08.00    3.50
  4 Edgington, Cameron           Langley              5-09.00    5-08.00    3.50
  4 Shipp, Collin                Woodgrove            6-00.00    5-08.00    3.50
  8 Miller, Krzystoffer          Broad Run            5-11.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Tucker, Ryan                 Langley              5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.50
 10 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Danhi, Dejon                 Stone Bridge                         NH  
 -- Baylor, Tyler                Our Lady Of          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Schanbel, Sam                Woodgrove            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Miles               Stone Bridge                         NH  
 -- Dropik, Marcus               Fairfax              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Keys, Jim                    Langley              5-07.00         NH  
 -- Deocampo, Andre              Broad Run            5-05.00         NH  
 -- Blanco, Elmer                Osbourn              5-09.00         NH  
 -- Park, Riley                  Manassas Par         5-06.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14-01  5/14/2016   Tim McEvoy, Osbourn Park                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Jeremiah             Annandale           13-00.00   13-09.00   10   
  2 Keys, Jim                    Langley             13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Milner, Jon                  Osbourn Park        12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Dang, Huy                    Osbourn Park        11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Geronime, Max                W.T. Woodson        12-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Hao, Camden                  Langley             11-06.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Collins, Matt                Battlefield         11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Prue, Dakota                 Battlefield         11-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Kang, Joseph                 Battlefield          9-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
 10 Quach, Kenny                 Osbourn Park        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Schumacher, Michael          Osbourn Park         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Wilkins, Zachary             Liberty (Bea         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Gustafson, Harry             Oakton              10-06.00    9-06.00  
 14 Sheridan, Ben                Oakton               8-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Lynch, Tyler                 Battlefield          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Larosa, Michael              Herndon              8-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Miner, Thomas                Langley              8-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Tran, Alex                   Herndon             10-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Huynh, Kevin                 Annandale            9-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Goetz, Reese                 Battlefield          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Garfield, Alec               Oakton               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bendewald, Ryker             Langley              8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 45-00.50  5/9/2014    Ernest Majors, South County              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heman-Ackah, Josh            Freedom (Sou        46-04.00   45-03.00*  10   
  2 Lindsey, Elias               Oakton              44-01.00   43-11.50    8   
  3 Bender, Tyrese               Fairfax             44-11.00   43-09.50    6   
  4 Beckett, Galen               Battlefield         38-05.00   40-09.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Marcus              Freedom (Sou        40-08.50   40-08.50    4   
  6 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of         40-09.25   40-04.50    3   
  7 Halford, Jordan              Battlefield         37-10.00   39-08.75    2   
  8 Razikov, Alexander           Broad Run           37-01.00   39-07.50    1   
  9 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield         39-10.00   39-06.00  
 10 Blibo, Jeffrey               Osbourn Park        41-05.00   39-04.00  
 11 Miller, Krzystoffer          Broad Run           40-09.00   38-10.00  
 12 Beckett, Liam                Battlefield         37-01.00   38-07.00  
 13 Tucker, Ryan                 Langley             39-05.75   38-06.00  
 14 Nguyen, Long                 Freedom (Sou        38-06.75   38-03.50  
 15 Park, Riley                  Manassas Par        30-09.00   37-08.00  
 16 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton              38-07.00   36-06.00  
 17 Deocampo, Andre              Broad Run           40-04.00   36-04.00  
 18 Sutton, Zach                 Langley             35-02.00   35-06.00  
 19 Del Valle, Pedro             Stone Bridge        35-10.00   33-10.00  
 19 Johnston, Forrest            Langley                        33-10.00  
 21 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge        30-06.00   33-03.00  
 -- Ridley, Camden               Stone Bridge        31-07.50         ND  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 60-06.50  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Garsen                Osbourn Park        45-09.50   45-05.00   10   
  2 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady Of         43-06.00   44-11.50    8   
  3 Davenport, Erik              Broad Run           47-04.50   44-06.75    6   
  4 Bryant, Isaiah               Potomac Fall        43-07.50   42-10.00    5   
  5 Pitts, Lachlan               Langley             41-06.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Banbury, Pierce              Oakton              43-10.00   41-11.50    3   
  7 Jones, Lloyd                 Our Lady Of         40-08.50   41-04.25    2   
  8 Sangiuliano, Dominick        Broad Run           43-00.50   40-06.00    1   
  9 Lambkin, Jamie               Oakton              40-02.00   39-03.25  
 10 Nvodjo, Benjamin             Patriot High        37-06.00   39-00.00  
 11 Blauer, Wyatt                Woodgrove           41-03.50   38-09.50  
 12 Tucker, Zackary              Langley             40-05.00   37-05.75  
 13 Monayong, Morgan             Freedom (Sou        36-06.00   36-11.50  
 14 Wilkinson, Connor            Battlefield         34-08.00   36-03.75  
 15 Gonzalez, Austin             Battlefield         30-08.00   36-02.75  
 16 Krush, Christopher           Oakton              37-04.25   35-07.00  
 17 Sutton, Zach                 Langley             38-00.00   35-01.00  
 18 Makely, Hunter               Liberty (Bea        35-08.25   34-11.50  
 19 Wagner, Caleb                Manassas Par        32-07.00   34-00.75  
 20 Louvros, Niko                Manassas Par        33-10.00   33-08.75  
 21 Lopez, Chase                 Woodgrove           35-05.00   32-00.25  
 22 Blose, Daniel                Stone Bridge        34-06.00   31-06.50  
 23 Smith, Zangar                Broad Run           35-08.00   28-01.75  
 24 Carter, Jimmy                Liberty (Bea        26-10.25   21-10.00  
 -- Gibson, Nick                 Manassas Par        38-02.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 182-11  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Robert                Potomac Fall          143-01     137-06   10   
  2 Davenport, Erik              Broad Run             147-01     134-04    8   
  3 Bryant, Isaiah               Potomac Fall          135-09     126-00    6   
  4 Hall, Daniel                 Broad Run             135-05     124-04    5   
  5 Blauer, Wyatt                Woodgrove             129-02     123-11    4   
  6 Gross, Garsen                Osbourn Park          129-04     123-08    3   
  7 Pitts, Lachlan               Langley               109-03     122-00    2   
  8 Kirby, Carrington            Battlefield           122-07     121-00    1   
  9 Pilgreen, Ian                Freedom (Sou          136-10     120-09  
 10 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady Of         22-09.50     120-03  
 11 Gibson, Nick                 Manassas Par          135-00  116-05.50  
 12 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                114-05     114-11  
 13 Krush, Christopher           Oakton                116-04     112-03  
 14 Lopez, Chase                 Woodgrove             114-02     102-03  
 15 Foster, James                Stone Bridge           94-08     101-10  
 16 Blose, Daniel                Stone Bridge           95-00     100-02  
 17 Jones, Lloyd                 Our Lady Of            99-04     100-00  
 18 Smith, Zangar                Broad Run             110-03      99-00  
 19 Wagner, Caleb                Manassas Par           92-01   91-06.50  
 20 Ruff, Michael                Freedom (Sou          100-10      91-05  
 21 Tucker, Zackary              Langley               117-05      91-03  
 22 Wilkinson, Connor            Battlefield           106-02      90-11  
 23 Monayong, Morgan             Freedom (Sou        94-11.50      90-02  
 24 Louvros, Niko                Manassas Par          115-10      88-05  
 25 Marchiando, Trevor           Fairfax                78-10   83-05.50  
 26 Grainge, Andrew              Fairfax                90-02      80-09  
 27 Gonzalez, Austin             Battlefield            95-11      79-11  
 28 Carter, Jimmy                Liberty (Bea           64-07      67-10  
 -- Keys, Jim                    Langley               103-09         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osbourn Park High School   124        2) Elizabeth Seton High Scho  94.50
    3) Woodgrove                   75.50     4) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   66   
    5) Broad Run                   65        6) Oakton                     60   
    7) Langley                     43.50     8) Fairfax                    34   
    9) Battlefield                 17        9) Freedom (South Riding)     17   
   11) Patriot High School         16       12) Academy of the Holy Cross  15   
   13) Potomac Falls                9       14) Manassas Park               7.50
   15) Liberty (Bealeton) High Sc   5       16) Annandale                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    78        2) Woodgrove                  67.50
    3) Osbourn Park High School    66        4) Oakton                     62   
    5) Battlefield                 56        6) Broad Run                  55.50
    7) Langley                     54        8) Freedom (South Riding)     47   
    9) Fairfax                     37       10) Potomac Falls              24   
   11) Annandale                   10       12) Liberty (Bealeton) High S   7   
   12) Patriot High School          7       14) Manassas Park               6   
   14) Stonewall Jackson (Manassa   6       16) Stone Bridge                5   
   17) W.T. Woodson                 4       18) Osbourn                     2   




Return to Top

Email | About