MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Knights Invitational
North County Knights Invitational History
Hosted By: North County
Glen Burnie, Maryland
2017-04-22

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Chesapeake High School - MD
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 03:02 PM
                          Knights Invite - 4/22/2017                           
                   Online Results at trackmeet.io/meets/182                    
                           North County High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hereford High School  'A'                         9:55.00    9:45.47   10   
  2 South Carroll High School  'A'                   10:46.77   10:04.54    8   
  3 Towson High School  'A'                          10:30.75   10:22.16    6   
  4 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                        10:15.00   10:42.88    5   
  5 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                10:56.52   11:02.79    4   
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                   11:12.60   11:14.28    3   
  7 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                              11:16.38    2   
  8 Meade High School  'A'                           10:37.23   11:18.49    1   
  9 Chopticon High School  'A'                       11:57.10   11:57.57  
 10 Middletown High School  'A'                      11:52.46   12:44.44  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Carroll High School  'A'                    8:41.74    8:26.23   10   
  2 Middletown High School  'A'                       8:45.24    8:34.84    8   
  3 South River High School  'A'                      8:40.00    8:45.26    6   
  4 Chopticon High School  'A'                        9:11.15    9:01.02    5   
  5 Towson High School  'A'                           9:18.80    9:01.40    4   
  6 Hereford High School  'A'                         8:45.00    9:09.58    3   
  7 North County High School  'A'                     9:34.35    9:13.37    2   
  8 Parkville High School  'A'                       10:51.00    9:25.20    1   
  9 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'               9:21.03    9:28.21  
 10 Catonsville High School  'A'                      9:57.00    9:32.74  
 11 Meade High School  'A'                            9:14.14    9:35.10  
 12 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                   10:15.14   10:04.87  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogunbiyi, Busayo             Parkville Hi           15.92      16.16   5  10   
  2 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre           16.30      16.31   5   8   
  3 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            16.96      17.20   5   6   
  4 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S                      17.41   1   5   
  5 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol           17.18      17.48   5   4   
  6 Watt, Julia                  Hereford Hig           17.44      17.83   5   3   
  7 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            18.14      18.14   4   2   
  8 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River            19.09      18.38   3   1   
  9 Butz, Courtney               Hereford Hig           18.55      18.47   4 
 10 Simms, Maleah                Annapolis Se           17.88      18.62   5 
 11 Velleggia, Gabriella         Hereford Hig           17.94      18.75   5 
 12 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre           18.10      18.76   4 
 13 Emminizer, Amy               South River            18.29      18.89   4 
 14 Ayomobi, Obandi              Meade High S                      19.18   2 
 15 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            18.89      19.32   4 
 16 Ciraolo, Gabby               Severn Schoo           18.90      19.47   4 
 17 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t           19.23      19.63   3 
 18 Stallings, Ethena            Chesapeake H           20.45      19.64   3 
 19 Mooradian, Sara              Severn Schoo           19.20      19.91   3 
 20 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis Se           19.64      19.92   3 
 21 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi           19.00      20.07   4 
 22 Humble, Grace                Middletown H                      20.16   1 
 23 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t           20.19      20.24   3 
 24 Davis, Leah                  Meade High S                      20.41   2 
 25 Curtis, Maeci                Chopticon Hi           19.70      20.48   3 
 26 Turner, Madison              Chesapeake H           21.23      21.20   2 
 27 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre           20.30      21.44   3 
 28 Humble, Molly                Middletown H                      21.88   1 
 29 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi           22.14      21.91   2 
 30 Nettleton, Abigail           Chesapeake H           21.53      22.50   2 
 31 Saville, Haleigh             Middletown H           22.39      23.39   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, James                Glen Burnie            15.15      14.93   5  10   
  2 Barnes, Todd                 Mount St. Jo           15.20      14.96   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Aaron               Mount St. Jo           15.62      15.53   5   6   
  4 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se           15.50      15.57   5   5   
  5 Schuck, Andrew               Towson High            15.84      15.84   5   4   
  6 Adeyinka, Fauz               Parkville Hi           16.18      16.35   4   3   
  7 Webb, Ken                    Catonsville            16.24      16.39   4   2   
  8 Hayes, Hakim                 Meade High S                      16.40   1   1   
  9 Duzhikhin, Matvei            Towson High            16.15      16.69   5 
 10 Contreras, Daniel            South River            17.10      16.76   4 
 11 Kelsick, Kareem              Meade High S                      17.04   2 
 12 Kombozi, Yamungu             Dundalk High           17.54      17.05   4 
 13 Lafrance, Antoine            Meade High S                      17.16   1 
 14 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie            17.06      17.48   4 
 15 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H           17.94      18.18   4 
 16 Hartlove, Nathan             Hereford Hig           18.84      18.41   3 
 17 Shea, Michael                Annapolis Se           19.64      18.49   3 
 18 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown H           18.82      18.56   3 
 19 Slade, Ryan                  Towson High            17.70      18.71   4 
 20 Winston, Darien              Parkville Hi           18.74      19.21   3 
 21 Carson III, Floyd            Chopticon Hi           19.09      19.33   3 
 22 Baker, Garrett               Middletown H           20.44      19.97   2 
 23 Ajayi, Ezekiel               North County           20.47      20.51   2 
 24 Weaver, Frank                Hereford Hig           21.14      20.59   2 
 25 Ward, Houston                Glen Burnie            20.65      20.61   2 
 26 Popov, Ivan                  South River            20.71      20.78   2 
 27 Drury, Jody                  Chopticon Hi           18.80      20.79   3 
 28 Long, Michael                South River            19.99      21.82   2 
 29 Lewis, Robert                Chopticon Hi                      22.65   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River            12.56      12.73   6  10   
  2 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S                      12.83   1   8   
  3 Mcneil, Emani                Annapolis Se           13.59      13.22   5   6   
  4 Jefferson, Avia              Dundalk High           12.60      13.29   6   5   
  5 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t           13.29      13.30   6   4   
  6 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            13.40      13.31   6   3   
  7 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi           12.90      13.45   6   2   
  8 Thomas, Natalie              Chopticon Hi           13.00      13.56   6   1   
  9 Thompson, Jesse              Annapolis Se           13.44     J13.56   5 
 10 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            13.74      13.58   4 
 11 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t           13.44      13.63   5 
 11 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se           13.41      13.63   5 
 13 Stanton, Ja'maeca            Meade High S                      13.74   1 
 14 Javid, Nadia                 Broadneck Se           13.63      13.75   4 
 15 Dickens, Damoni              Annapolis Se           13.65      13.80   4 
 16 Owens, Briel                 Meade High S           13.26      13.86   6 
 17 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River            14.42      13.89   3 
 18 Williams, Jade               Chesapeake H           13.78      13.91   4 
 19 Jainarine, Lindsay           Parkville Hi           13.54      13.95   5 
 20 Brant, Lindsey               Middletown H           14.09      13.96   3 
 21 Hoyer, Paige                 Broadneck Se           14.00      14.00   4 
 22 Lewis, Kelly                 South River                       14.06   1 
 23 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            13.78      14.16   4 
 24 Labnowski, Meredith          Chopticon Hi           13.60      14.22   5 
 24 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown H                      14.22   1 
 26 Dent, Kim                    Dundalk High           13.50      14.41   5 
 27 Waters, Jayona               North County           14.06      14.49   4 
 28 Maxwell, Myra                North County           14.39      14.57   3 
 29 Bruno, Sydney                Academy of t           13.50      14.73   5 
 30 Ukaegbu, Success             Parkville Hi           14.54      14.86   3 
 31 Novick, Olivia               Towson High            14.54      14.87   3 
 32 Twiss, Siena                 Towson High            15.14      14.88   2 
 33 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           13.70      14.89   4 
 34 Giangrandi, Lauren           Towson High            14.54      15.06   3 
 35 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol           15.64      15.08   2 
 36 Schuh, Katie                 Severn Schoo           14.50      15.24   3 
 37 Smith, Tiah                  Parkville Hi                      15.40   1 
 38 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre           14.80      15.55   2 
 39 Woulridge, Destiny           Middletown H           16.54      15.96   2 
 40 Bahethi, Shreeya             Severn Schoo           16.10      16.38   2 
 41 Tayman, Sydney               Chesapeake H           17.43      16.91   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tapande, Yourry              Dundalk High           11.04      11.05   6  10   
  2 Obi, Ikenna                  Mount St. Jo           11.18      11.13   6   8   
  3 Mendoza, Juan                Mount St. Jo           11.37      11.27   6   6   
  4 Adeyinka, Fauz               Parkville Hi           11.51      11.58   6   5   
  5 Crawford, Waverly            Meade High S                      11.68   1   4   
  6 Lane, Chrys                  Dundalk High           11.34      11.69   6   3   
  7 Onasanya, Oluwaseun          Lansdowne Hi           11.44      11.71   6   2   
  8 Ballard, Jaiden              North County           11.75      11.82   5   1   
  9 Smith, Isaiah                Chopticon Hi           11.64      11.86   5 
 10 Thorpe, Gianni               Annapolis Se           11.92      11.87   4 
 11 Parker, Deontez              North County           11.78      11.89   5 
 12 Diallo, Ibrahim              Meade High S                      11.89   1 
 13 Rice, Ty                     North County           12.04      11.90   3 
 14 Grant, Anthony               Towson High            11.74      11.95   5 
 15 Hunt, Anthony                Chopticon Hi           11.95      12.06   4 
 16 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck Se           12.35      12.08   3 
 17 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se           11.88      12.11   4 
 18 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            11.96      12.11   4 
 19 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie            12.03      12.16   4 
 20 Anthony, Nathan              South River            12.02      12.18   4 
 21 Awani, Timmy                 Parkville Hi           12.24      12.22   3 
 22 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi           11.70      12.25   5 
 23 Almuete, John                Towson High            11.90      12.29   4 
 24 Coffey, Juwan                Parkville Hi           11.84      12.30   5 
 25 Fayedi, Oladipo              Towson High            12.24      12.30   3 
 26 Woods Jr, Andre              Broadneck Se           12.59      12.30   3 
 27 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol           11.84      12.37   5 
 28 Martin, Timothy              Dundalk High           12.00      12.41   4 
 29 Brown, Rasheed               Catonsville            12.60      12.53   3 
 30 Nieto, Danilo                South River            12.87      12.73   2 
 31 Parks, Andrew                South River            12.85      12.80   2 
 32 Jones, Donnell               Catonsville            12.74      13.03   2 
 33 Burkhart, Nicholas           Chesapeake H           13.09      13.04   2 
 34 Doyle, Brenden               Chesapeake H           12.94      13.25   2 
 35 Brown, Jr, Jermaine          Catonsville            13.10      13.40   2 
 36 Summerlin, Richard           South Carrol           12.34      13.71   3 
 37 Lopez Isaguirre, Kelvin      The Internat           13.20      13.86   2 
 38 Hu, Louis                    Middletown H           15.24      14.86   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffin, Maria                Annapolis Se         4:56.91    5:05.72   3  10   
  2 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre         5:10.00    5:06.50   3   8   
  3 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford Hig         5:21.19    5:15.08   3   6   
  4 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown H         5:16.81    5:19.07   3   5   
  5 Robertson, Lily              Hereford Hig         5:26.30    5:24.24   3   4   
  6 Konkus, Emily                Hereford Hig         5:21.20    5:27.05   3   3   
  7 Hurley, Maddy                Broadneck Se         5:31.97    5:27.40   3   2   
  8 McGlynn, Hannah              South River          5:28.00    5:32.22   3   1   
  9 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se         5:31.35    5:32.99   3 
 10 O'Connor, Maeve              Towson High          5:26.36    5:36.82   3 
 11 Conboy, Sydney               Towson High          5:19.48    5:50.22   3 
 12 Baldwin, Mackenzie           Broadneck Se         5:46.60    5:53.60   2 
 13 Comadari, Amanda             Maryvale Pre         5:55.00    5:54.20   2 
 14 Sullivan, Katie              South River          5:55.00    5:55.60   2 
 15 Mcdivitt, Jessica            Catonsville          6:03.54    5:57.00   2 
 16 Dagnatchew, Allemai          Maryvale Pre         5:55.00    5:57.42   2 
 17 Schauermann, Tessa           South River          5:45.09    6:00.32   3 
 18 Parts, Celia                 Towson High          6:07.90    6:00.57   2 
 19 Queeney, Eleanor             Catonsville          6:11.17    6:03.72   2 
 20 McAlister, Leslie            South Carrol         6:12.80    6:10.34   2 
 21 Walsh, Natalie               Academy of t         6:05.00    6:15.30   2 
 22 Vain-Callahan, Marah         Severn Schoo         6:20.00    6:21.15   2 
 23 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol         5:42.57    6:21.32   3 
 24 Prettyman, Bethany           Chopticon Hi         6:15.30    6:22.33   2 
 25 Schumacher, Ellie            Catonsville          6:18.63    6:23.54   2 
 26 Greenblat, Molly             Middletown H         6:23.22    6:30.29   2 
 27 Kellett, Athea               Chesapeake H         6:26.98    6:32.67   1 
 28 Sfakiyanudis, Anna           Severn Schoo         6:27.00    6:38.52   1 
 29 Foster, Haley                Severn Schoo         6:49.00    6:43.72   1 
 30 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie          6:45.83    6:43.74   1 
 31 Prettyman, Sarah             Chopticon Hi         6:58.30    6:49.50   1 
 32 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t         6:45.00    6:50.05   1 
 33 Frankliin, Jaida             Meade High S         6:48.91    6:50.25   1 
 34 Kolbe, Mary                  Academy of t         6:40.98    6:59.79   1 
 35 Wood, Catherine              Chesapeake H         6:51.85    7:00.67   1 
 36 Konen, Amanda                Chopticon Hi         7:16.10    7:03.74   1 
 37 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie          7:04.81    7:08.60   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Squires, Paul                Broadneck Se         4:25.28    4:30.37   4  10   
  2 Wiggins, Joey                South River          4:33.03    4:35.76   4   8   
  3 Dhaurali, Sushant            Towson High          4:41.11    4:35.83   4   6   
  4 Allen, Adam                  South River          4:38.65    4:37.56   4   5   
  5 Keidl, Garrett               Mount St. Jo         4:51.27    4:44.09   4   4   
  6 Brinker, Andrew              Mount St. Jo         4:42.15    4:44.21   4   3   
  7 Tate, Spencer                Broadneck Se         4:51.21    4:46.19   4   2   
  8 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi         4:30.40    4:46.81   4   1   
  9 Iglesias, Vicente            Towson High          4:52.80    4:50.17   4 
 10 Wilde, Christian             Broadneck Se         4:45.73    4:50.61   4 
 11 Martinez, Jose               Lansdowne Hi         4:58.00    4:55.83   4 
 12 Amao, Jonathan               Meade High S                    4:59.17   1 
 13 Sharps, Damarcus             Meade High S                    4:59.33   1 
 14 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount St. Jo         4:58.00    4:59.94   4 
 15 Kettula, John                South Carrol         5:05.40    5:00.11   3 
 16 Watson, Ryan                 South River          5:05.00    5:03.03   3 
 17 Taczak, Tate                 Severn Schoo         5:05.00    5:04.10   3 
 18 Hampton, Jared               North County         5:10.13    5:04.34   3 
 19 Delariva, Sebastian          Lansdowne Hi         5:10.05    5:04.66   3 
 20 Turner, Jacob                Hereford Hig         5:06.60    5:05.04   3 
 21 Van Gieson, Jake             Severn Schoo         5:05.00    5:06.35   3 
 22 Dravvon, Trey                Middletown H         5:04.74    5:07.41   3 
 23 Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol         5:40.42    5:08.19   1 
 24 Jones, Liam                  Towson High          5:11.55    5:11.56   3 
 25 Gallerizzo, John             North County         5:06.85    5:12.52   3 
 26 Weldeberuk, Yonatan          The Internat         5:24.91    5:12.79   2 
 27 Fowble, Ross                 Hereford Hig         5:10.85    5:15.01   3 
 28 Rhodes, Jaden                Parkville Hi         5:02.30    5:15.17   3 
 29 Troy, Duncan                 Hereford Hig         5:13.80    5:15.19   3 
 30 Snellen, Ian                 Chopticon Hi         5:14.70    5:16.84   2 
 31 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carrol         5:06.39    5:18.22   3 
 32 Sebside, Matthew             Catonsville          5:28.00    5:18.49   2 
 33 Ralph, Brennon               Annapolis Se                    5:18.93   1 
 34 Bright, Ben                  Annapolis Se         5:30.66    5:21.69   2 
 35 Mack, Charles                North County         5:20.04    5:22.27   2 
 36 Weiss, John                  Dundalk High         5:28.00    5:22.47   2 
 37 Atarod, Amirali              Parkville Hi         5:15.98    5:22.57   2 
 38 Bradford, Cole               Parkville Hi         5:20.38    5:23.18   2 
 39 Whitesell, Grayson           Middletown H         5:24.23    5:25.89   2 
 40 McMullen, Rowdy              Chopticon Hi         5:32.85    5:28.73   1 
 41 Bower, Jerry                 Middletown H         5:23.88    5:29.01   2 
 42 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          5:25.01    5:29.90   2 
 43 Aching, Javan                The Internat         5:31.05    5:30.80   1 
 44 Angelino, Nick               Severn Schoo         5:50.00    5:41.45   1 
 45 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H         5:49.05    5:42.37   1 
 46 Juengst, Peter               Catonsville          5:35.04    5:43.01   1 
 47 Cox, Shajuan                 Glen Burnie          5:30.09    5:50.39   2 
 48 Koch, Nolan                  Chesapeake H         5:59.47    5:57.38   1 
 49 Wolfe, Connor                Chesapeake H         6:15.90    6:21.46   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'               1:51.20    1:50.52   2  10   
  2 South River High School  'A'                      1:48.95    1:50.72   2   8   
  3 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 1:50.00    1:53.18   2   6   
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    1:50.88    1:53.71   2   5   
  5 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 1:54.70    1:56.16   2   4   
  6 North County High School  'A'                     1:56.40    1:56.35   1   3   
  7 Meade High School  'A'                            1:51.37    1:56.39   2   2   
  8 Middletown High School  'A'                       1:55.82    1:56.42   2   1   
  9 Hereford High School  'A'                         1:51.20    1:56.66   2 
 10 Chopticon High School  'A'                        2:00.90    2:03.90   1 
 11 Towson High School  'A'                           2:08.30    2:06.81   1 
 12 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    2:17.19    2:14.53   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North County High School  'A'                     1:32.73    1:34.13   2  10   
  2 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'               1:36.26    1:35.44   2   8   
  3 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 1:35.26    1:36.39   2   6   
  4 Meade High School  'A'                            1:39.09    1:36.52   1   5   
  5 Dundalk High School  'A'                          1:37.70    1:37.65   2   4   
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             1:35.60    1:37.87   2   3   
  7 South Carroll High School  'A'                    1:38.21    1:38.50   1   2   
  8 Hereford High School  'A'                         1:37.55    1:38.83   2   1   
  9 Chopticon High School  'A'                        1:39.19    1:39.59   1 
 10 Catonsville High School  'A'                      1:39.00    1:39.97   1 
 11 South River High School  'A'                      1:40.34    1:40.38   1 
 12 Towson High School  'A'                           1:45.80    1:40.56   1 
 13 Parkville High School  'A'                        1:34.60    1:43.74   2 
 14 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                               1:44.64   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre           58.50      59.55   6  10   
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol           58.52      59.71   6   8   
  3 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            59.78    1:01.49   6   6   
  4 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         1:01.30    1:02.00   6   5   
  5 Abscher, Caroline            Maryvale Pre         1:02.10    1:02.42   6   4   
  6 Schmidt, Kara                Hereford Hig         1:01.36    1:02.67   6   3   
  7 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck Se                    1:02.93   1   2   
  8 Girard, Alnesa               Meade High S                    1:03.39   1   1   
  9 Ace, Hannah                  Hereford Hig         1:02.74    1:03.39   6 
 10 O'Brien, Pamela              South River          1:04.66    1:04.31   5 
 11 Lewis, Kelly                 South River          1:07.00    1:04.37   4 
 12 Greene, Janay                Meade High S                    1:05.29   1 
 13 Fasiku, Sharon               Parkville Hi         1:07.04    1:05.41   4 
 14 Oh, Willow                   Maryvale Pre         1:03.21    1:05.75   5 
 15 Coleman, Eva                 Annapolis Se                    1:06.24   2 
 16 Javid, Nadia                 Broadneck Se         1:05.00    1:06.50   5 
 17 Washington, Asiah            Annapolis Se         1:08.66    1:06.80   4 
 18 Olds, Julia                  Severn Schoo         1:03.22    1:07.12   5 
 19 Farley, Anastasia            Dundalk High         1:07.94    1:07.41   4 
 20 Prince, Shanell              Parkville Hi         1:03.55    1:08.11   5 
 21 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H         1:10.98    1:08.15   4 
 22 Blair, Melissa               Dundalk High         1:08.44    1:08.55   4 
 23 Thomas, Danielle             Chopticon Hi         1:14.52    1:09.73   3 
 24 Suepaul, Taylor              North County         1:12.22    1:10.66   4 
 25 Vanzego, Se'Anna             Glen Burnie                     1:12.23   3 
 26 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t         1:14.37    1:12.31   3 
 27 Blackwell, Jessica           Chopticon Hi         1:11.00    1:12.75   4 
 28 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy of t         1:13.00    1:13.02   3 
 29 Schill, Breanna              Middletown H         1:12.61    1:13.50   3 
 30 Augustin, Chloe              Glen Burnie          1:12.57    1:13.80   3 
 31 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t         1:15.27    1:15.59   2 
 32 Hartman, Katie               Middletown H         1:15.60    1:18.31   2 
 33 Nishi, Hana                  Annapolis Se         1:23.95    1:21.64   2 
 34 Fancella, Danielle           Chopticon Hi         1:22.15    1:28.05   2 
 35 Turner, Madison              Chesapeake H         1:27.03    1:32.37   2 
 36 Saville, Haleigh             Middletown H                    1:44.32   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binnix, Ethan                Broadneck Se           50.40      50.48   6  10   
  2 Flanagan, Michael            South River            52.91      52.69   6   8   
  3 Morrissey, Brady             Broadneck Se           53.13      52.80   5   6   
  4 Vaughan, Joshua              Mount St. Jo           51.10      53.35   6   5   
  5 Busey, Donte                 North County           53.52      53.80   5   4   
  6 Evbuomwan, Osagie            Meade High S                      53.84   1   3   
  7 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie            51.80      54.13   6   2   
  8 White, Darius                Chopticon Hi           53.90      54.19   5   1   
  9 Munlyn, James                North County           55.62      54.43   3 
 10 Patton, Immanuel             North County           53.13      54.56   6 
 11 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie            54.29      54.57   5 
 12 El, Kyreec                   Meade High S           54.00      54.72   5 
 13 Tuckfield, Tony              Broadneck Se           53.69      55.02   5 
 14 Smith, Ian                   South River            54.33      55.06   4 
 15 Richards, Joshua             Parkville Hi           55.04      55.40   4 
 16 Goodson, Lee                 South Carrol           54.46      55.98   4 
 17 Flynn, Sean                  Hereford Hig           56.96      56.35   3 
 18 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol           54.30      56.47   4 
 19 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie            54.58      56.61   4 
 20 Kelly, Ian                   Mount St. Jo           52.50      56.72   6 
 21 Hendricks, Christian         South River            52.50      56.92   6 
 22 Comisac, Evan                Catonsville            55.28      56.96   4 
 23 Paul, Tyler                  Towson High            57.04      57.35   3 
 24 Feenster, Anthony            Parkville Hi           54.98      58.26   4 
 25 Baker, Riley                 Meade High S           55.69      58.47   3 
 26 Wade, Wesley                 Chopticon Hi           58.10      59.03   2 
 27 Sanchez, Sebastian           South Carrol           57.00    1:00.02   3 
 28 Boyd, Gerard                 Parkville Hi         1:00.44    1:00.34   2 
 29 Allshouse, Dylan             Chopticon Hi           54.44    1:02.43   4 
 30 Lopez Isaguirre, Kelvin      The Internat         1:02.69    1:05.31   2 
 31 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown H                    1:06.06   1 
 32 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo         1:04.00    1:06.26   2 
 33 Carson, Chris                Chesapeake H         1:03.10    1:06.83   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford Hig        10:47.16   11:01.60   2  10   
  2 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown H        11:28.40   11:19.90   2   8   
  3 Robertson, Lily              Hereford Hig        11:51.36   11:45.60   2   6   
  4 Evans, Simone                South River         11:50.00   11:51.70   2   5   
  5 Shearer, Kelly               Hereford Hig        11:59.62   12:10.90   2   4   
  6 White, Eva                   Catonsville         12:34.00   12:12.70   2   3   
  7 Ware, Caroline               Towson High         12:11.00   12:28.30   2   2   
  8 Sullivan, Caroline           Maryvale Pre        12:20.00   12:31.30   2   1   
  9 Baldwin, Isabella            Broadneck Se        12:43.91   12:44.10   2 
  9 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck Se        12:22.27   12:44.10   2 
 11 Greger, Nina                 Chesapeake H        12:23.49   12:54.80   2 
 12 Trail, Sarah                 South Carrol                   13:03.70   1 
 13 Grandsire, Margaret          Towson High         12:57.60   13:04.70   1 
 14 Schwartz, Sarah              Maryvale Pre        12:30.00   13:08.00   2 
 15 Koziolek, Cassie             South River                    13:16.30   1 
 16 Tarbrake, Grace              Academy of t        12:48.09   13:18.60   1 
 17 Schauermann, Anna            South River                    13:25.20   1 
 18 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t        13:15.00   13:32.70   1 
 19 Hermans, Isobel              Academy of t        13:21.77   13:39.10   1 
 20 Prettyman, Bethany           Chopticon Hi        13:48.10   13:41.30   1 
 21 Blair, Jackie                Maryvale Pre        12:30.00   13:42.70   2 
 22 Bartel, Jessica              Catonsville         14:10.00   14:26.60   1 
 23 Pan, Jamie                   Catonsville         14:58.00   15:02.60   1 
 24 Furbish, Georgia             Chesapeake H        14:43.56   15:15.50   1 
 25 Kreuzberg, Christina         Chopticon Hi        17:25.90   16:48.50   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan              Towson High          9:49.10    9:55.05   2  10   
  2 Williams, Carter             Mount St. Jo        10:23.90    9:56.23   2   8   
  3 Strzelecki, Graham           Catonsville         10:19.49   10:05.07   2   6   
  4 Cole, Zenden                 Parkville Hi        10:18.01   10:11.53   2   5   
  5 Keeny, Sam                   South River         10:05.00   10:21.56   2   4   
  6 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se        10:39.44   10:27.28   2   3   
  7 Straits, Brennan             Middletown H        10:40.40   10:28.33   2   2   
  8 Pierce, Luke                 South River         10:40.00   10:29.02   2   1   
  9 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown H        10:43.69   10:29.16   2 
 10 Brown, Ethan                 Broadneck Se        10:29.98   10:29.21   2 
 11 D'Ambra, Phillip             South River         10:40.00   10:32.76   2 
 12 Murphy, Aiden                Broadneck Se        10:36.88   10:34.57   2 
 13 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol        10:36.91   10:34.71   2 
 14 Parts, Cory                  Towson High         10:50.90   10:35.91   2 
 15 Holbrook, William            Hereford Hig        11:19.30   10:42.17   2 
 16 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo        11:03.00   10:43.47   1 
 17 Creel, William               Hereford Hig        10:57.00   10:49.47   2 
 18 Allen, Bradley               Dundalk High        10:41.83   10:51.23   2 
 19 Antone, Gabe                 Mount St. Jo        10:39.17   11:01.30   2 
 20 Martinez, Jose               Lansdowne Hi        10:59.46   11:03.10   2 
 21 Lausch, Ben                  South Carrol        11:02.20   11:07.57   1 
 22 Wasch, Bennett               Annapolis Se        11:32.98   11:08.72   1 
 23 Wack, Elliott                Catonsville                    11:09.09   1 
 24 Fowble, Ross                 Hereford Hig        10:50.52   11:16.58   2 
 25 Weldeberuk, Yonatan          The Internat        11:10.02   11:34.68   1 
 26 Daubert, Gus                 Chesapeake H        10:57.71   11:37.92   2 
 27 Horch, Liam                  Catonsville         12:00.80   11:45.63   1 
 28 Snellen, Ian                 Chopticon Hi        11:35.60   11:49.86   1 
 29 McDermott, John              Parkville Hi        12:12.80   11:50.13   1 
 30 Fuller, Steven               Parkville Hi        11:21.23   11:54.25   1 
 31 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H        12:03.93   12:11.91   1 
 32 Murdock, Justin              Middletown H        12:18.00   12:14.87   1 
 33 Leroux, Jimmy                Severn Schoo        13:04.00   12:20.86   1 
 34 Starr, Zachary               Chesapeake H        12:13.78   12:21.57   1 
 35 Mead, Gage                   Chopticon Hi                   12:36.61   1 
 36 Shaheeddavis, Ishmael        Glen Burnie         11:52.16   12:37.10   1 
 37 Musliu, Edon                 North County                   12:52.20   1 
 38 Angelino, Nick               Severn Schoo        12:40.00   12:53.16   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol           51.80      48.12   4  10   
  2 Ogunbiyi, Busayo             Parkville Hi           47.74      49.91   4   8   
  3 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck Se                      50.52   1   6   
  4 Watt, Julia                  Hereford Hig           48.34      50.64   4   5   
  5 Emminizer, Amy               South River            49.08      50.71   4   4   
  6 Moore, Marshae               Catonsville            53.00      51.77   3   3   
  7 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            50.72      51.95   4   2   
  8 Tiller, Bess                 Hereford Hig           50.72      52.29   4   1   
  9 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            54.00      53.30   3 
 10 Johnson, Ayanna              North County           50.92      53.49   4 
 11 Jensen, Danielle             South River            51.91      53.57   4 
 12 Butz, Courtney               Hereford Hig           56.74      56.19   2 
 13 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t           55.00      56.78   3 
 14 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            52.36      57.47   3 
 15 Ayomobi, Obandi              Meade High S                      57.82   1 
 16 Davis, Leah                  Meade High S                      59.35   1 
 17 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t           58.00      59.55   2 
 18 Ciraolo, Gabby               Severn Schoo           55.70    1:00.12   2 
 19 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t           55.43    1:00.29   3 
 20 Mooradian, Sara              Severn Schoo           55.60    1:01.08   2 
 21 Kalb, Sharon                 Catonsville          1:00.64    1:02.47   2 
 22 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi         1:02.84    1:09.14   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, James                Glen Burnie            40.12      41.43   6  10   
  2 Schuck, Andrew               Towson High            42.34      41.81   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Aaron               Mount St. Jo           41.44      42.46   6   6   
  4 Mezebish, Remy               South Carrol           41.18      43.30   6   5   
  5 Duzhikhin, Matvei            Towson High            41.23      43.50   6   4   
  6 Adeyinka, Fauz               Parkville Hi           43.24      43.55   5   3   
  7 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carrol           42.11      44.79   6   2   
  8 Avila, Nico                  Hereford Hig           44.10      45.21   5   1   
  9 Lafrance, Antoine            Meade High S                      45.22   1 
 10 Contreras, Daniel            South River            44.29      45.59   5 
 11 Hartlove, Nathan             Hereford Hig           45.10      45.60   5 
 12 Shea, Michael                Annapolis Se           46.48      45.77   4 
 13 Kubista, Collin              South River            48.78      45.87   3 
 14 Divers, James                Lansdowne Hi           43.94      45.90   5 
 15 Davis, Jaylin                Meade High S                      46.58   1 
 16 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie            45.00      46.90   5 
 17 Kombozi, Yamungu             Dundalk High           47.04      47.18   4 
 18 Ajayi, Ezekiel               North County           49.27      47.90   3 
 19 Slade, Ryan                  Towson High            46.28      48.03   4 
 20 Graham, Jauwan               Dundalk High           48.00      48.41   3 
 21 White, Jack                  Hereford Hig           46.50      48.78   4 
 22 Huynh, Timothy               Catonsville            49.94      49.08   2 
 23 Long, Michael                South River            45.73      49.16   4 
 24 Stormont, Logan              Catonsville            47.50      49.33   3 
 25 Barksdale, Christopher       Parkville Hi           45.34      49.45   4 
 26 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie            48.41      50.15   3 
 27 Lewis, Robert                Chopticon Hi           49.40      50.16   3 
 28 Aching, Javan                The Internat                      50.37   2 
 29 Carson III, Floyd            Chopticon Hi                      50.84   3 
 30 Winston, Darien              Parkville Hi                      51.36   2 
 31 Van Gieson, Jake             Severn Schoo           51.50      51.36   2 
 32 Schoenbaum, Joseph           Catonsville            50.84      51.58   2 
 33 Drury, Jody                  Chopticon Hi           49.24      51.89   3 
 34 Diabagate, Yaya              The Internat                      55.75   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River            25.45      26.27   6  10   
  2 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre           26.23      26.73   6   8   
  3 Mcneil, Emani                Annapolis Se           26.22      27.10   6   6   
  4 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t           27.30      27.73   6   5   
  5 Thomas, Natalie              Chopticon Hi           27.34      27.89   5   4   
  6 Adekunjo, Araloluwa          North County           27.57      27.91   5   3   
  7 Abscher, Caroline            Maryvale Pre           26.90      28.21   6   2   
  8 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se           28.10      28.44   5   1   
  9 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t           27.43      28.54   5  28.532
 10 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River            28.01      28.54   5  28.536
 11 Ebessa, Jeasmine             Academy of t           27.70      28.67   5 
 12 Neiser, Rianna               Chopticon Hi           26.64      28.74   6 
 13 Jefferson, Avia              Dundalk High           27.14      28.85   6 
 14 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            29.05      28.89   4 
 15 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            28.95      29.25   4 
 16 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown H           29.14      29.40   4 
 17 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River            28.83      29.60   4 
 18 Jainarine, Lindsay           Parkville Hi           28.10      29.61   4 
 19 Lucas, Asia                  North County           29.49      29.69   3 
 20 Waters, Jayona               North County           28.65      29.78   4 
 21 Hoyer, Paige                 Broadneck Se           29.03      29.81   4 
 22 Zemanek, Julia               Hereford Hig           29.04      29.89   4 
 23 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie            29.70      30.12   3 
 24 Bakare, Sholape              Meade High S                      30.16   1 
 25 Williams, Ayanna             Chopticon Hi           29.30      30.39   3 
 26 Baier, Aubrey                Hereford Hig           30.24      30.40   3 
 27 Higgins, Daeshell            Dundalk High           30.84      30.47   3 
 28 Mayhew, Chloe                Broadneck Se           29.82      30.51   3 
 29 Dent, Kim                    Dundalk High           27.84      30.52   5 
 30 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           27.60      30.73   5 
 31 Richardson, Sara             Meade High S                      30.95   1 
 32 Fleig, Rachel                Chesapeake H                      30.97   1 
 33 Fraker, Sally                Towson High            32.24      31.56   2 
 34 Ukaegbu, Success             Parkville Hi           31.34      31.59   2 
 35 Fitsgibbons, Sydnee          Annapolis Se           31.84      32.08   2 
 36 Schuh, Katie                 Severn Schoo           30.90      32.38   2 
 37 Giangrandi, Lauren           Towson High            32.44      33.22   2 
 38 Oertel, Katherine            Towson High            30.74      33.40   3 
 39 Edsall, Lauren               Middletown H           33.84      33.86   2 
 40 Cabauton, Erica              Annapolis Se           34.16      34.19   2 
 41 Bahethi, Shreeya             Severn Schoo           33.90      34.71   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tapande, Yourry              Dundalk High           22.04      22.17   7  10   
  2 Binnix, Ethan                Broadneck Se           23.20      23.03   7   8   
  3 Queen, Tyson                 Annapolis Se           23.18      23.04   7   6   
  4 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High           22.84      23.21   7   5   
  5 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie            23.84      23.53   6   4   
  6 Busey, Donte                 North County           22.95      23.87   7   3   
  7 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie            24.15      23.88   5   2   
  8 Hailey, Chris                Mount St. Jo           22.84      24.02   7   1   
  9 Onasanya, Oluwaseun          Lansdowne Hi           23.24      24.08   7 
 10 Parker, Deontez              North County           24.05      24.09   6 
 11 Diallo, Ibrahim              Meade High S                      24.26   1 
 12 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            24.28      24.39   5 
 13 Grant, Anthony               Towson High            24.34      24.46   5 
 14 McNulty, Colby               Chesapeake H           23.67      24.46   6 
 15 Crawford, Waverly            Meade High S                      24.52   1 
 16 Ruff, Kevin                  Parkville Hi           23.64      24.75   7 
 17 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H           23.94      24.76   6 
 18 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck Se           25.01      24.88   4 
 19 Parker, Lamont               North County           24.00      24.99   6 
 20 Dunmoodie, Darren            Mount St. Jo           23.74      25.06   6 
 21 Bowden, Cole                 Hereford Hig           24.74      25.22   5 
 22 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol           25.29      25.26   4 
 23 Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown H           24.95      25.30   4 
 24 Valasques, Rodrigo           Annapolis Se           25.97      25.32   3 
 25 Haylock, Nicholas            Meade High S                      25.47   1 
 26 Hall, John                   Chopticon Hi           25.20      25.54   4 
 27 Nolte, Nicholas              South River            25.50      25.60   4 
 28 Crawford, Caelan             Annapolis Se           26.64      25.63   3 
 29 Hale, David                  Catonsville                       26.03   5 
 30 King, Camerin                South River            25.04      26.03   4 
 31 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi           24.70      26.08   5 
 32 Saint Pierre, Avery          Parkville Hi           25.54      26.18   3 
 33 Popov, Ivan                  South River            26.50      26.23   3 
 34 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carrol           26.14      26.24   3 
 35 Alawode, Malik               Catonsville            26.00      26.84   3 
 36 Krimm, Jonathan              Towson High            26.94      27.07   2 
 37 Forman, Christopher          South Carrol           26.99      27.26   2 
 38 Diabagate, Yaya              The Internat           28.20      28.19   2 
 39 Lopez Isaguirre, Kelvin      The Internat           27.68      28.72   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre         2:20.88    2:22.57   4  10   
  2 McGlynn, Hannah              South River          2:20.11    2:25.24   4   8   
  3 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River          2:30.00    2:28.06   4   6   
  4 O'Connor, Maeve              Towson High          2:27.71    2:28.36   4   5   
  5 Ace, Hannah                  Hereford Hig         2:28.90    2:28.42   4   4   
  6 Konkus, Emily                Hereford Hig         2:25.96    2:28.42   4   3   
  7 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         2:29.06    2:29.97   4   2   
  8 Weeren, Hannah               Hereford Hig         2:26.97    2:30.67   4   1   
  9 Hurley, Maddy                Broadneck Se         2:41.55    2:33.20   3 
 10 O'Brien, Pamela              South River          2:28.00    2:34.10   4 
 11 Prem, Karen                  Towson High          2:24.23    2:36.42   4 
 12 Girard, Alnesa               Meade High S                    2:36.55   1 
 13 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se         2:35.57    2:36.92   3 
 14 Conboy, Sydney               Towson High          2:27.08    2:37.85   4 
 15 Homberg, Kaylie              Maryvale Pre         2:33.96    2:37.91   3 
 16 Lawton, Alisa                Dundalk High         2:32.30    2:38.52   3 
 17 Washington, Asiah            Annapolis Se         2:46.75    2:39.00   3 
 18 Coleman, Eva                 Annapolis Se                    2:42.55   3 
 19 Sistilli, Paris              Broadneck Se         2:40.00    2:45.59   3 
 20 Comadari, Amanda             Maryvale Pre         2:39.00    2:45.68   3 
 21 White, Eva                   Catonsville          2:43.00    2:47.03   3 
 22 Mcdivitt, Jessica            Catonsville          2:48.00    2:47.78   3 
 23 Evans, Leah                  Chesapeake H         2:50.53    2:52.05   2 
 24 Stinson, Kyree               Annapolis Se         2:49.55    2:52.73   2 
 25 Schmidt, Camille             Academy of t         2:54.33    2:53.01   2 
 26 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown H         2:50.12    2:53.56   2 
 27 Kalb, Sharon                 Catonsville          2:52.00    2:54.73   2 
 28 Augustin, Chloe              Glen Burnie          2:50.80    2:54.98   2 
 29 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie          2:56.98    2:55.98   2 
 30 Hermans, Zora                Academy of t         2:53.32    2:56.04   2 
 31 White, Darcy                 Chopticon Hi         2:52.80    3:02.04   2 
 32 Vain-Callahan, Marah         Severn Schoo         3:01.00    3:02.85   1 
 33 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie          3:09.29    3:04.53   1 
 34 Tom, Kaila                   Middletown H         3:07.73    3:06.74   1 
 35 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t         2:54.60    3:08.11   2 
 36 Dove, Amanda                 Dundalk High         3:04.00    3:09.57   1 
 37 Prettyman, Sarah             Chopticon Hi         3:06.10    3:16.69   1 
 38 Konen, Amanda                Chopticon Hi         3:14.50    3:20.74   1 
 39 Bhat, Surabhi                Middletown H         3:32.96    3:50.70   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown H         1:54.78    1:53.33   4  10   
  2 Boogades, Nick               South River          1:57.61    1:59.48   4   8   
  3 Squires, Paul                Broadneck Se         2:00.09    2:04.70   4   6   
  4 Flanagan, Michael            South River          2:00.00    2:05.02   4   5   
  5 Cole, Zenden                 Parkville Hi         2:04.40    2:06.18   4   4   
  6 Svendsen, Jonah              Broadneck Se         2:07.91    2:06.87   4   3   
  7 Zietowski, Joey              Mount St. Jo         2:06.87    2:08.14   4   2   
  8 Iglesias, Vicente            Towson High          2:02.69    2:08.75   4   1   
  9 Shute, Brennan               Broadneck Se         2:07.20    2:08.92   4 
 10 Alfaro, Paul                 North County         2:08.62    2:09.06   3 
 11 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol         2:05.11    2:10.32   4 
 12 Morgan, Jack                 Towson High          2:09.30    2:10.49   3 
 13 Flynn, Chris                 Mount St. Jo         2:12.00    2:11.73   3 
 14 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown H         2:11.93    2:12.48   3 
 15 Amao, Jonathan               Meade High S                    2:12.94   1 
 16 White, Darius                Chopticon Hi         2:05.59    2:13.17   4 
 17 Mena, Anthony                Dundalk High         2:14.80    2:13.28   3 
 18 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi         2:06.88    2:13.54   4 
 19 Stith, Austin                Mount St. Jo         2:12.00    2:13.93   3 
 20 Janecek, Jonathan            Hereford Hig         2:16.00    2:14.87   3 
 21 Sweeney, Dietrich            Hereford Hig         2:10.80    2:15.72   3 
 22 Strzelecki, Graham           Catonsville          2:12.00    2:15.79   3 
 23 Sharps, Damarcus             Meade High S                    2:16.00   1 
 24 Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol         2:16.10    2:17.25   3 
 25 Holt, Brendan                Chesapeake H         2:16.31    2:17.53   3 
 26 Hendricks, Christian         South River          2:06.00    2:19.49   4 
 27 Keville, John                Annapolis Se         2:22.85    2:19.73   2 
 28 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo         2:19.00    2:19.75   2 
 29 Atarod, Amirali              Parkville Hi         2:23.06    2:20.27   2 
 30 Ralph, Brennon               Annapolis Se         2:23.86    2:21.37   2 
 31 Delariva, Sebastian          Lansdowne Hi         2:17.00    2:21.39   2 
 32 Turner, Jacob                Hereford Hig         2:22.70    2:22.42   2 
 33 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie          2:19.89    2:22.54   2 
 34 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carrol         2:18.96    2:23.30   2 
 35 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          2:20.09    2:25.04   2 
 36 Levickas, Jack               Catonsville          2:17.31    2:26.99   2 
 37 Carter, Tom                  Middletown H         2:25.81    2:28.03   2 
 38 Frantzen, Jacob              Annapolis Se         2:26.37    2:29.54   2 
 39 McMullen, Rowdy              Chopticon Hi         2:27.00    2:30.63   1 
 40 Asfaw, Bereket               North County         2:30.79    2:32.08   1 
 41 Sybert, Andrew               Catonsville                     2:33.50   1 
 42 Rhodes, Jaden                Parkville Hi         2:10.23    2:35.21   3 
 43 Lopez Isaguirre, Kelvin      The Internat         2:31.10    2:37.64   1 
 44 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo         2:41.00    2:39.75   1 
 45 Oliver, Cody                 North County         2:32.50    2:41.09   1 
 46 Phelps, Matthew              Chesapeake H         2:40.63    2:45.71   1 
 47 Freeman, Nathanael           Chesapeake H         2:42.97    2:46.59   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'                 52.37      52.81   2  10   
  2 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                   52.03      53.54   2   8   
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      52.14      53.79   2   6   
  4 Meade High School  'A'                                         54.01   1   5   
  5 Chopticon High School  'A'                          53.94      54.68   2   4   
  6 Hereford High School  'A'                           52.34      54.83   2   3   
  7 North County High School  'A'                       54.08      55.24   2   2   
  8 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           52.80      56.48   2   1   
  9 Towson High School  'A'                             58.84    1:00.36   1 
 10 Middletown High School  'A'                         53.78    1:01.58   2 
 11 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      58.93    1:04.15   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                   45.10      44.57   2  10   
  2 Dundalk High School  'A'                            44.84      45.29   2   8   
  3 North County High School  'A'                       46.02      45.41   2   6   
  4 South River High School  'A'                        46.87      46.92   1   5   
  5 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'                 46.15      47.96   2   4   
  6 Parkville High School  'A'                          47.44      48.34   1   3   
  7 Chopticon High School  'A'                          45.94      48.36   2   2   
  8 Towson High School  'A'                             46.54      48.52   2   1   
  9 Hereford High School  'A'                           47.00      49.67   1 
 10 Catonsville High School  'A'                        50.24      51.30   1 
 11 South Carroll High School  'A'                      49.00      51.72   1 
 12 Middletown High School  'A'                         47.96      52.92   1 
 -- Meade High School  'A'                              45.75        DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hereford High School  'A'                         4:12.00    4:19.64   2  10   
  2 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         4:14.00    4:23.76   2   8   
  3 South River High School  'A'                      4:20.00    4:27.17   2   6   
  4 Meade High School  'A'                            4:22.79    4:31.42   2   5   
  5 Middletown High School  'A'                       4:39.05    4:34.71   1   4   
  6 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 4:23.48    4:36.85   2   3   
  7 Dundalk High School  'A'                          4:42.60    4:40.77   1   2   
  8 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                    4:32.10    4:47.77   2   1   
  9 Chopticon High School  'A'                        4:38.10    4:48.48   1 
 10 Towson High School  'A'                           4:58.30    4:54.24   1 
 11 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'               4:44.58    4:58.86   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 3:39.05    3:37.56   2  10   
  2 Middletown High School  'A'                       3:35.62    3:38.54   2   8   
  3 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'               3:41.40    3:40.30   2   6   
  4 Chopticon High School  'A'                        3:44.00    3:41.74   1   5   
  5 South River High School  'A'                      3:40.00    3:42.14   2   4   
  6 Meade High School  'A'                            4:12.10    3:42.75   1   3   
  7 North County High School  'A'                     3:36.74    3:45.55   2   2   
  8 Hereford High School  'A'                         3:39.70    3:49.65   2   1   
  9 South Carroll High School  'A'                    3:36.06    3:50.48   2 
 10 Dundalk High School  'A'                          3:45.00    3:55.29   1 
 11 Parkville High School  'A'                        3:49.50    4:02.59   1 
 12 Severn School  'A'                                3:58.00    4:13.37   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butz, Alexandra              Hereford Hig         5-03.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              North County         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre         4-10.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 McGlynn, Audrey              South River          4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Velleggia, Gabriella         Hereford Hig         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Obu, Ella                    Hereford Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Coyne, Tara                  Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Lauderdale, Alex             Academy of t         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown H         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9 Ogunbiyi, Busayo             Parkville Hi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Greene, Janay                Meade High S                    4-04.00  
  9 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         4-10.00    4-02.00  
 15 Jones, Jaden                 Meade High S                    4-02.00  
 15 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown H         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 18 Mann, Tayla                  Chopticon Hi         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Fox, Liam                    Hereford Hig         6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Isaiah                Chopticon Hi         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Arigbamu, Josh               Hereford Hig         6-00.00   J5-08.00    4.50
  4 Hayes, Hakim                 Meade High S                   J5-08.00    4.50
  6 El, Kyreec                   Meade High S         5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Kern, Matthew                Chesapeake H         5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Parker, Lamont               North County         5-08.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Flom, Dillon                 South River          5-10.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Slade, Ryan                  Towson High          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Lewis, Robert                Chopticon Hi         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Levickas, Jack               Catonsville          5-02.00    5-02.00  
 15 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 Sybert, Andrew               Catonsville          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 Johnson, Tavon               Glen Burnie          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Ballard, Jaiden              North County         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown H         5-01.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River         11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Sperber, Kendall             Hereford Hig         9-06.00    8-06.00    7   
  2 Taylor, Hannah               Towson High          8-06.00    8-06.00    7   
  4 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre         8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Tiller, Bess                 Hereford Hig         9-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Watt, Allie                  Middletown H         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Sara                Maryvale Pre         8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Nommensen, Merle             South River          7-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Ochoa, Tori                  Broadneck Se         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 McKeon, Hannah               Chesapeake H                   J7-00.00  
 11 Fisher, Audrey               Middletown H         8-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Phillips, Lydia              Maryvale Pre         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Lund, Samatha                Annapolis Se         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Lovett, Kate                 Broadneck Se         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Vickery, Eve                 Chesapeake H                    6-00.00  
 15 Nash, Amanda                 Broadneck Se         7-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S                   16-07.00   10   
  2 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River         16-09.00   16-03.00    8   
  3 Creswell, Jillian            South River         15-08.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Simms, Maleah                Annapolis Se        13-07.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Coyne, Tara                  Maryvale Pre        14-00.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River         14-05.00   14-07.00    3   
  7 Stanton, Ja'maeca            Meade High S                  J14-07.00    2   
  8 Butz, Alexandra              Hereford Hig        14-03.75   14-06.00    1   
  9 Adekunjo, Araloluwa          North County        14-10.00   14-05.00  
 10 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         13-11.00   14-04.00  
 11 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 12 Brown, Ayanna                Meade High S                   14-01.00  
 13 Day, Kameeri                 Annapolis Se        14-02.00   13-11.00  
 13 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown H        13-11.50   13-11.00  
 15 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   13-09.00  
 15 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t        14-09.00   13-09.00  
 17 Brant, Lindsey               Middletown H        15-01.75   13-08.00  
 17 Fasiku, Sharon               Parkville Hi        13-01.75   13-08.00  
 19 Jainarine, Lindsay           Parkville Hi        12-09.00   13-06.00  
 20 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H        14-09.25   13-05.00  
 21 Maxwell, Myra                North County        14-04.00   13-04.00  
 21 Obu, Ella                    Hereford Hig        14-04.50   13-04.00  
 23 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi        14-09.50   13-03.00  
 24 Fraker, Sally                Towson High         13-11.00   13-02.00  
 25 Gibson, Rebecka              Chopticon Hi        13-11.00   12-11.00  
 26 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H                   12-10.00  
 27 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis Se        13-09.00   12-04.00  
 28 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown H        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 29 Kimiecik, Clare              Academy of t        11-09.00   11-08.00  
 29 Butz, Courtney               Hereford Hig                   11-08.00  
 31 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol                   11-07.00  
 31 Sortisio, Jenna              Severn Schoo        11-03.00   11-07.00  
 33 Williams, Jade               Chesapeake H        11-11.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         21-05.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 Shirley, Xavier              South River         21-08.00   19-04.00    8   
  3 Hunt, Anthony                Chopticon Hi        18-04.00   19-03.00    6   
  4 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se        20-00.50   19-02.00    5   
  5 Cook, Tyrell                 Towson High         20-05.00   18-03.00    4   
  6 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie         17-10.75   17-10.00    3   
  7 Arigbamu, Joe                Hereford Hig        19-02.50  J17-10.00    2   
  8 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie         19-08.50   17-08.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Erick               Meade High S                  J17-08.00  
 10 Sturm, Matthew               South Carrol        19-00.00   17-07.00  
 11 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck Se        17-04.50   17-06.00  
 12 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi        18-05.50   17-01.00  
 13 Terrelonge, Cameron          Broadneck Se        16-11.00   16-03.00  
 14 Anthony, Nathan              South River         19-05.00   16-01.00  
 15 Williams, Kyle               Dundalk High        17-04.00   15-10.00  
 16 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo        16-01.00   15-09.00  
 17 Aching, Javan                The Internat        15-00.00   15-06.00  
 18 Moritz, Bryce                Hereford Hig        19-08.00   15-05.00  
 19 Lee-Jenkins, Jayquan         Towson High         18-01.00   15-03.00  
 20 Diabagate, Yaya              The Internat                   15-00.00  
 20 Woods Jr, Andre              Broadneck Se        14-10.00   15-00.00  
 22 May, Jason                   Chopticon Hi        16-03.50   14-10.00  
 23 Goodson, Lee                 South Carrol        16-02.00   13-10.00  
 24 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown H        16-01.00   13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simms, Maleah                Annapolis Se                   34-09.50   10   
  2 Butz, Alexandra              Hereford Hig        33-06.00   30-09.50    8   
  3 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River         31-02.50   30-06.25    6   
  4 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre        31-00.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Obu, Ella                    Hereford Hig        31-02.00   30-02.75    4   
  6 Dowling, Destiny             Meade High S                   29-09.25    3   
  7 DeLuzzio, Brynne             Hereford Hig        30-07.00   29-06.50    2   
  8 Hatfield, Izzy               Middletown H        28-02.75  J29-06.50    1   
  9 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre        30-05.50   29-03.00  
 10 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H        30-01.00   29-02.75  
 11 Greene, Janay                Meade High S                   29-02.50  
 12 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre        31-08.50   29-01.00  
 13 Beckles, Nijae               Annapolis Se        29-04.00   28-11.00  
 14 Lyons, Maura                 Academy of t        30-09.50   27-06.75  
 15 Fleig, Rachel                Chesapeake H        27-00.00   26-08.50  
 16 Humble, Molly                Middletown H        29-02.50   26-06.50  
 17 Sortisio, Jenna              Severn Schoo        27-11.00   26-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cameron               Meade High S        41-05.25   42-00.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Erick               Meade High S                   41-00.25    8   
  3 Gross, Charles               Annapolis Se        37-04.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 Dunmoodie, Darren            Mount St. Jo        43-02.00   40-07.00    5   
  5 Moritz, Bryce                Hereford Hig        39-11.25   40-00.25    4   
  6 Webb, Kenyon                 Catonsville         40-05.50   39-07.50    3   
  7 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown H        40-04.50   39-03.50    2   
  8 Shirley, Xavier              South River         41-04.00   39-02.50    1   
  9 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         41-00.75   38-10.25  
 10 Hayes, Hakim                 Meade High S                   37-09.25  
 11 Cook, Tyrell                 Towson High         38-08.50   37-08.50  
 12 Arigbamu, Joe                Hereford Hig        37-03.00   36-07.00  
 13 Arigbamu, Josh               Hereford Hig        38-05.50   36-01.50  
 14 Terrelonge, Cameron          Broadneck Se        35-05.75   35-07.00  
 15 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi        37-06.00   35-05.00  
 16 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo        36-02.00   35-04.50  
 17 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H        35-04.00   34-04.25  
 18 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi        32-02.00   34-02.50  
 19 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River         35-09.50   34-02.00  
 20 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol        34-08.50   33-10.25  
 21 Ward, Isaac                  North County                   33-09.00  
 22 Anthony, Nathan              South River         36-06.25   33-01.50  
 23 Howard, Benjamin             Catonsville         31-02.50   32-11.50  
 24 Williams, Kyle               Dundalk High        36-01.00   32-11.00  
 25 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H        34-08.50   32-07.00  
 26 May, Jason                   Chopticon Hi        36-02.00   32-00.50  
 27 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown H        33-04.00   31-04.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paye, Yasmine                Parkville Hi          106-06     100-09   10   
  2 Anderson, Alexa              South River            77-05      83-09    8   
  3 Delker, Lucy                 Catonsville            86-11      82-07    6   
  4 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown H          104-07      81-04    5   
  5 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre          100-00      80-02    4   
  6 Coleman, Emma                Hereford Hig           93-11      76-07    3   
  7 Powell, Nicole               Middletown H           84-10      74-05    2   
  8 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie            85-04      72-00    1   
  9 Bromley, Darcy               Maryvale Pre           84-01      71-08  
 10 McKnight, Jermetryca         Meade High S                      71-06  
 11 Delahay, Macy                Chopticon Hi           82-01      69-04  
 12 Curtis, Maeci                Chopticon Hi           75-06      65-10  
 13 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se           75-06      65-09  
 14 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi           65-04      65-06  
 15 DeLuzzio, Brynne             Hereford Hig           65-01      65-01  
 16 Zittle, Elaina               Hereford Hig           55-01      63-07  
 17 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol           57-06      62-06  
 18 Dade, Jenna                  Meade High S           71-01      62-04  
 18 Banner, Heather              Chesapeake H           70-04      62-04  
 20 Behr, Meghan                 Severn Schoo           64-04      61-11  
 21 Johnson, Brittany            Meade High S                      59-09  
 22 Johnston, Brigid             Academy of t           62-07      58-11  
 23 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie            59-08      58-02  
 24 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre           70-00      57-08  
 25 Mitchell, Lauren             Broadneck Se           56-04      57-07  
 26 Topper, Jaclyn               Middletown H           74-07      57-02  
 27 Damon, Flora                 Severn Schoo           70-00      55-09  
 28 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t           65-08      55-08  
 29 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t        66-04.50      53-10  
 30 Ross, Michaela               Glen Burnie         50-07.75      51-03  
 31 Yates, Alexandra             South River            51-04      50-00  
 32 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol           67-02       7-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Mike                   Hereford Hig          158-10     141-08   10   
  2 Long, Kevin                  Middletown H          136-11     120-10    8   
  3 Evbuomwan, Efosa             Meade High S          105-06     119-09    6   
  4 Davis, Max                   North County          115-03     117-08    5   
  5 Duzhikhin, Matvei            Towson High           113-10     112-01    4   
  6 Carter, Christian            Mount St. Jo          145-06     111-09    3   
  7 Ayomobi, Israel              Meade High S           86-06     110-08    2   
  8 Wolfe, Zachary               Chopticon Hi          121-00     108-06    1   
  9 Benton, Michael              Mount St. Jo           99-05     107-06  
 10 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se        99-08.50     106-00  
 11 Kramer, Jacob                South River           110-11     103-03  
 11 Valenzia, Tyler              Chesapeake H          109-06     103-03  
 13 Miller, Everett              Catonsville           118-00     101-08  
 14 Fox, Liam                    Hereford Hig           91-00      98-11  
 15 Hebeisen, Tanner             Middletown H        05-09.50      96-07  
 16 Staab, David                 Hereford Hig           83-07      93-03  
 17 Bell, Gregory                Chopticon Hi           92-03      92-10  
 18 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk High          108-10      92-09  
 19 Nolte, Nicholas              South River            95-00      92-07  
 20 Wheeler, Tyler               North County           96-11      92-06  
 21 Kelly, Tyler                 South River           112-00      92-01  
 22 Rye, Conner                  Chopticon Hi           86-11      85-04  
 23 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H           76-08      84-09  
 24 Derocca, Benjamin            Towson High            89-03      84-05  
 25 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se        73-02.50      80-05  
 26 Summerlin, Richard           South Carrol           82-02      79-08  
 27 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie            69-11      77-03  
 28 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie            76-00      74-11  
 29 Shine, Zadre'                Dundalk High                      71-06  
 30 Barnes, Evan                 South Carrol           81-00      70-01  
 31 Henderson, Eli               Catonsville            66-03      65-09  
 32 Smith, Jordan                Parkville Hi           76-04      64-04  
 33 Witzel, Caleb                Severn Schoo           63-05      60-04  
 34 Aytch, Daevon                Glen Burnie            64-06      57-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre        36-00.00   35-06.75   10   
  2 Paye, Yasmine                Parkville Hi        34-05.50   33-10.50    8   
  3 DeLuzzio, Brynne             Hereford Hig        30-07.50   31-04.00    6   
  4 Goings, Cabaret              Meade High S        30-01.50   30-10.75    5   
  5 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre        32-11.00   29-09.00    4   
  6 Delker, Lucy                 Catonsville         29-10.00   29-08.50    3   
  7 Coleman, Emma                Hereford Hig        30-10.75   29-03.75    2   
  8 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown H        30-05.50   28-06.25    1   
  9 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown H        30-04.75   28-01.25  
 10 Anderson, Alexa              South River         27-01.00   27-05.25  
 11 Zittle, Elaina               Hereford Hig        26-05.00   27-03.50  
 12 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie         30-08.00   26-07.50  
 13 Lund, Samatha                Annapolis Se        29-08.00   26-05.75  
 14 Powell, Nicole               Middletown H        28-09.00   26-05.25  
 15 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie         27-01.00   26-02.00  
 16 Curtis, Maeci                Chopticon Hi        28-10.00   25-10.50  
 17 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol        24-00.75   25-10.25  
 18 Bromley, Darcy               Maryvale Pre        29-04.00   25-07.75  
 19 Finney, Elaine               Academy of t        25-07.50   25-02.50  
 20 Delahay, Macy                Chopticon Hi        01-08.50   25-01.75  
 21 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi        25-01.50   24-05.25  
 22 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t        26-01.00   23-10.00  
 23 Behr, Meghan                 Severn Schoo        25-01.00   23-09.00  
 24 Mitchell, Lauren             Broadneck Se        26-03.00   23-02.50  
 25 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se        26-07.00   22-05.50  
 26 Yates, Alexandra             South River         20-00.00   20-10.75  
 27 Damon, Flora                 Severn Schoo        19-08.00   20-01.50  
 28 Schauermann, Anna            South River         18-07.00   19-06.25  
 29 Johnson, Brittany            Meade High S        20-08.50   19-04.25  
 30 Barclay, Lauren              Academy of t        20-00.00   18-07.25  
 31 Wall, Julia                  South Carrol                   17-07.25  
 32 Eubanks, Hana                Glen Burnie         18-06.25   16-04.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Mike                   Hereford Hig        60-00.00   54-04.00   10   
  2 Carter, Christian            Mount St. Jo        48-10.25   45-09.50    8   
  3 Lane, Chrys                  Dundalk High        44-02.00   45-06.00    6   
  4 Long, Kevin                  Middletown H        45-00.25   42-04.25    5   
  5 Ruffin, Anthony              Mount St. Jo        42-09.00   42-01.75    4   
  6 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se        38-11.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Nolte, Nicholas              South River         39-11.00   40-04.25    2   
  8 Miller, Everett              Catonsville         42-04.50   38-10.00    1   
  9 Portuesi, Dominic            Middletown H        38-06.50   38-07.75  
 10 Walter, Blake                Hereford Hig        35-08.00   38-02.25  
 11 Wolfe, Zachary               Chopticon Hi        42-00.00   37-11.25  
 12 Kelly, Tyler                 South River         39-11.50   37-00.50  
 13 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk High        38-00.00   35-07.50  
 14 Ayomobi, Israel              Meade High S        34-07.25   35-04.00  
 15 Rye, Conner                  Chopticon Hi        33-10.50   34-10.25  
 16 Evbuomwan, Efosa             Meade High S        33-03.00   34-03.25  
 17 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H        36-01.50   34-00.00  
 18 Valenzia, Tyler              Chesapeake H        37-00.75   33-04.50  
 19 Diabagate, Yaya              The Internat        31-00.00   32-09.00  
 20 Shoemaker, Austin            South River         37-07.50   32-07.75  
 21 Heider, Andrew               Chopticon Hi        35-02.50   31-10.00  
 22 Benlolo, Alex                South Carrol        29-05.00   31-06.00  
 23 Staab, David                 Hereford Hig        37-07.50   31-00.25  
 24 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie         30-02.25   29-06.25  
 25 Henderson, Eli               Catonsville         31-02.00   29-03.50  
 26 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se        29-01.25   28-08.75  
 27 Turmbull, Chris              North County        28-02.00   28-04.75  
 28 Barnes, Evan                 South Carrol        30-07.25   27-02.75  
 29 Summerlin, Richard           South Carrol        29-04.00   26-10.00  
 30 Smith, Jordan                Parkville Hi        28-01.00   26-04.75  
 31 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie         29-08.00   25-06.00  
 32 Aytch, Daevon                Glen Burnie         22-06.25   24-01.50  
 33 Witzel, Caleb                Severn Schoo        23-09.00   21-11.00  
 
Event 37  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                            1:50.58  
  2 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'                          1:53.07  
  3 Dundalk High School  'A'                                     1:54.41  
  4 Chopticon High School  'A'                                   1:58.11  
  5 Severn School  'A'                                           1:58.27  
  6 Towson High School  'A'                                      1:58.84  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hereford High School       128        2) Maryvale Prep School      111   
    3) South River High School    105        4) Annapolis Senior High Sch  49   
    5) Meade High School           47        6) Glen Burnie Senior High S  40   
    7) South Carroll High School   37        8) Parkville High School      36   
    9) Middletown High School      30       10) Broadneck Senior High Sch  24   
   10) Academy of the Holy Cross   24       12) Towson High School         20   
   13) North County High School    16       14) Catonsville High School    15   
   15) Chopticon High School       11       16) Dundalk High School         7   
   17) Chesapeake High School-AA    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount St. Joseph            80        2) South River High School    65   
    3) Broadneck Senior High Scho  61        4) Glen Burnie Senior High S  60   
    5) Meade High School           49.50     6) Annapolis Senior High Sch  48   
    7) Dundalk High School         46        7) Towson High School         46   
    9) Hereford High School        44.50    10) Middletown High School     43   
   11) North County High School    34       12) Chopticon High School      27   
   13) Parkville High School       24       14) South Carroll High School  19   
   15) Catonsville High School     12       16) Lansdowne High School       2   
   16) Chesapeake High School-AA    2                                          


Return to Top

Email | About