MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bojangles Track Classic
Taco Bell Classic History
Hosted By: Spring Valley
Columbia, South Carolina
2017-04-08

results from sc.milesplit.com
Licensed to Spring Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 10:11 PM
      25th Annual Bojangles' Track & Field Classic - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017      
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Clark, Tamara       12 High Point C             12.00q  0.1 19 
  2       Wright, Kylia       12 Southeast Ra             12.05q  0.1 20 
  3       Lawrence, Zeniyah   11 Wando                    12.09q  0.4 15 
  4       Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se             12.15q +0.0 12 
  5       Dennis, Kennedy     12 Berea                    12.16q  1.0 16 
  6       Jamison, Jayla       7 Airport                  12.24q  1.6  9 
  7       Rush, Diamond       12 Westwood                 12.25q +0.0 13 
  8       Alston, Sharnae     12 Blythewood               12.27q  1.6  5 
  9       Bryant, Angelnique  11 Nation Ford              12.30q  1.4  4 
 10       Lewis, Kennedy      11 Riverwood                12.31q  1.4  4 
 11       Allen, Rhone'       11 White Knoll              12.32q  1.0 16  12.313
 12       Hee, Olivia         10 Providence D             12.32q  0.4 11  12.316
 13       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                12.36q  1.6  9 
 14       Seymour, Ashley     11 Bullis                   12.39q  0.3 18 
 15       Martin, LaNaya      11 Ridge View               12.42q  1.6  1  12.416
 16       Newsom, Temperance  12 Stockbridge              12.42q  1.5  3  12.417
 17       Smalls, Cierra      12 Wando                    12.43   1.6  5 
 18       Pepper, Tariney     10 Christ Churc             12.44   0.7 10 
 19       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                 12.45  -0.1  8 
 20       Brown, Jasmine      11 Westwood                 12.46   1.5  3 
 21       Richman, Sabrina    12 South Atlant             12.49   0.7 10  12.481
 22       Johnson, Gabby      12 Bullis                   12.49   0.4  7  12.488
 23       Simmons, Jacquelin  12 Elizabeth Se             12.51   0.5 17 
 24       Hill, Sarah         12 Riverside                12.52   0.3 18 
 25       Gaddy, Amaya        10 Mallard Cree             12.54   1.6  2 
 26       McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield              12.57   0.5 17 
 27       Bolden, Leah        11 High Point C             12.59   1.1  6  12.583
 28       Boone, DaLoria      11 John Milledg             12.59   0.5 21  12.589
 29       Biship, Haley       09 South Pointe             12.59   0.4 11  12.590
 30       Burke, Alexus       12 McEachern                12.60   0.4 11 
 31       Jones, Zahria        8 Hillcrest                12.61   0.1 19 
 32       Glover, Savionna    12 Beaufort                 12.62   1.6  2 
 33       Judkins, Nia        11 Athens Drive             12.64   1.6  1  12.636
 34       Grier, Tayler       11 Wakefield                12.64  -0.1  8  12.639
 35       Evans, Shania       12 McEachern                12.67  +0.0 13 
 36       Kimble, Ty-lisha    10 Rocky River              12.68   0.7 10  12.673
 37       Thomas, Teauna      09 Blythewood               12.68   0.7 10  12.675
 38       Medlock, Quandrian  12 South Atlant             12.68   1.6  9  12.676
 39       Hames, Brianna      11 Southside Ch             12.70   1.4  4 
 40       Logan, Jasmine      09 Eagle's Land             12.71   1.1  6 
 41       Jeffery-Lee, Nyzja  10 Hillcrest                12.75   1.0 14 
 42       Gaither, Kennedie   09 Parkwood                 12.77   0.7 10 
 43       Davis, Theresa      10 Millbrook                12.78  +0.0 13  12.772
 44       Dockery, Jayln      12 Richland Nor             12.78   1.6  1  12.774
 45       Syers, Janoah       10 Archbishop C             12.80   0.4 15 
 46       Robinson, Mekyll    10 West Mecklen             12.81   1.0 16 
 47       Rivas, Imani        10 Clover                   12.82  +0.0 12 
 48       St. Julian, Elan    12 Starr's Mill             12.83   0.3 18  12.821
 49       White, Amaryah      09 Spring Valle             12.83  +0.0 12  12.825
 50       Uche, Ijeoma        12 Collins Hill             12.86   0.4  7 
 51       Bowser, Mycal       10 Travelers Re             12.87   1.5  3  12.862
 51       Akerele, Nijhe      09 Parkwood                 12.87   1.6  9  12.862
 53       Sills, Makiyah      10 Homewood                 12.88   1.6  2  12.873
 54       Cordray, Lamiah     11 Olympic                  12.91   0.4 15 
 55       Trotman, Camille    09 Campbell                 12.92   1.6  5 
 56       Lynch, Jahniya      11 Beaufort                 12.94   0.5 21  12.933
 57       Page, Z'Nya         10 West Mecklen             12.94   1.6  5  12.939
 58       Smith, Ammeyonne    10 Starr's Mill             12.95   0.5 17  12.942
 59       Appiah, Princess    11 Olympic                  12.95   0.7 10  12.945
 60       Bailey, Brianna     11 Stockbridge              12.96  -0.1  8 
 61       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches             12.97   0.4 15  12.961
 62       Nesbitt, De'Avion   11 Summerville              13.01   0.1 20 
 63       Windley, Cortazia   11 Richland Nor             13.02   0.4  7 
 64       Yamini, Kira        10 Archer                   13.03   0.7 10 
 65       Green, Briana        7 Lower Richla             13.05   0.5 17 
 66       Barnes, Jada        12 Northwestern             13.06   1.6  1  13.052
 67       Williams, Khiah     10 Grovetown                13.06   0.1 19  13.055
 68       Smith, Destiny      11 Apex Friends             13.06   1.1  6  13.059
 69       Brown, Nile         10 Archbishop C             13.07   1.0 14 
 70       Tilman, Brianna     09 Richmond Aca             13.11   1.0 14 
 71       Johnson, Emma       10 Clover                   13.15   1.5  3 
 72       Washington, Charlo  12 Southeast Ra             13.16   0.5 21  13.153
 73       Matthews, Destinee  11 Butler                   13.16   0.5 17  13.158
 74       Croffie, Kaitlyn    09 A.C. Flora               13.17   0.3 18  13.165
 75       Stewart, Destiny    12 Rock Hill                13.17   1.6  9  13.166
 76       Trawick, Brittany   11 Baldwin                  13.17   1.0 14  13.167
 77       Blackwood, Autumn   12 Cuthbertson              13.18   0.4 15 
 78       Pinson, Madison     09 Byrnes                   13.19   1.6  1 
 79       Miller, Raven        8 Byrnes                   13.20   1.6  2  13.193
 80       Williams, D. Renae  09 Cross Creek              13.20   0.4  7  13.196
 81       Madison, Arianna    09 Eagle's Land             13.20   1.1  6  13.200
 82       Lane, Jade          09 Glass, E. C.             13.21   0.4  7  13.202
 83       Conner, Desiree     11 Collins Hill             13.21   1.6  2  13.205
 84       Reidy, Elizabeth    12 Marvin Ridge             13.23   0.1 19  13.223
 85       Barton, Carrie      11 Daniel                   13.23   0.4 11  13.226
 86       Razzak, Khalilah    09 Reagan                   13.25   0.4  7 
 87       Hope, Jasmine       09 Nation Ford              13.26  -0.1  8 
 88       Clayton, Ahlexah    09 Evans                    13.27   1.6  5  13.261
 89       Addison, Kori       10 Spring Valle             13.27   0.4  7  13.262
 90       Walker, Camille     10 Whitewater               13.27  +0.0 12  13.263
 91       Henley, Glorious    09 Cross Creek              13.27   1.0 14  13.269
 92       Roberson, Bethany   12 Berea                    13.28  +0.0 13  13.272
 93       Hartman, Annie      09 Irmo                     13.28   0.5 21  13.279
 94       Coleman, JerNasia   12 Irmo                     13.31  +0.0 12 
 95       Newman, Erika       10 Weddington               13.32   1.0 16  13.313
 96       Smalls, Chelsi      11 Stall                    13.32   0.5 21  13.317
 97       Jant, Jessica       12 Providence D             13.33   0.3 18 
 98       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount             13.34   0.5 21 
 99       Bush-Long, Indya    11 Mallard Cree             13.35   1.0 14  13.341
100       Braswell, Lauren    11 Millbrook                13.36   0.1 20 
101       Bradford, Fajha     12 Hopewell                 13.37   0.5 17 
102       Walker, Courtney    12 Cuthbertson              13.38   1.0 14  13.371
102       Johnson, Morgan     10 Whitewater               13.38   1.4  4  13.371
104       Bailey, Kaitlyn     09 Wren                     13.40   0.1 19 
105       Woodard, China      11 Fairfield-Ce             13.43   1.1  6 
106       Morgan, Aaliyah     10 Ridge View               13.44   1.4  4 
107       Pruiett, Bailey     12 Lugoff-Elgin             13.46   0.3 18 
108       Outley, Aniya       11 South Gwinne             13.48   1.6  1  13.474
109       Byas, Adaiya        11 Whale Branch             13.48   1.6  9  13.476
110       Richardson, Jasmin  10 South View               13.48   1.5  3  13.478
111       Robinson, Marya     11 Rock Hill                13.51   0.7 10 
112       Grayson, Monique    11 James Island             13.52   0.1 20 
113       Long, Arleigh       09 Roberson, T.             13.53   1.6  9 
114       Hernandez, Makayla  09 Evans                    13.54  +0.0 12 
115       Bullock, Jaedyn     10 South Gwinne             13.56   0.5 17 
116       Baxter, JaDaja      09 Riverwood                13.57   0.1 19  13.567
117       Paterniti, Madison  12 Battlefield              13.57   0.1 20  13.570
118       Sumpter, Staci      09 Camden                   13.59   0.1 19  13.585
119       Smiling, JoAnn      09 A.C. Flora               13.59   1.6  5  13.587
120       Boyd, Krishayla     09 Fairfield-Ce             13.61  +0.0 13 
121       Stephens, Zaria     09 Lakewood                 13.66   1.0 16 
122       Gardener, Victoria  12 Providence               13.67   0.3 18  13.661
123       Walker, Sabree      12 Lexington                13.67   1.4  4  13.663
124       Holloway Epps, Don  12 Stall                    13.68   0.4 11 
125       McCullough-Perry,   10 Reagan                   13.74   0.4  7 
126       Okyere-Badoo, Sall  10 Panther Cree             13.75   1.5  3  13.746
127       Matthews, Assata    09 James Island             13.75   1.6  1  13.750
128       Sumter, Kelsey      09 Lower Richla             13.78   1.6  2 
129       Shuford, Kirsten    09 Butler                   13.88   0.5 21 
130       Wallace, Makayla    11 Indian Land              13.89   1.1  6 
131       Mosley, Quiana      11 Roberson, T.             13.93  +0.0 13  13.928
132       Reid, Kennedy       10 Charlotte Ca             13.93   0.4 11  13.930
133       Gibson, Ziyan        8 Lakewood                 13.94  -0.1  8 
134       Weatherly, Nyasia   10 Eastside                 13.96   1.0 16 
135       Francis, Jasmine    12 White Knoll              13.99   0.4 11 
136       McCall, Areyanna    09 Lugoff-Elgin             14.00   0.4 11 
137       Holloway, Mellisa   09 Charlotte Ca             14.06   1.6  2 
138       Durham, Dakota      11 Dutch Fork               14.09   0.3 18 
139       Lammel, Martina     10 Forsyth Coun             14.34   1.5  3 
140       Stewart, Brooke     11 Forsyth Coun             14.39   1.5  3 
141       Danavall, Damali    10 Tallulah Fal             14.43   1.6  2 
142       Ward, Miracle       09 Glass, E. C.             14.55   1.0 16 
143       Davilla, Tanya      12 Asheville                14.84  +0.0 13 
144       Buckner, Rebecca    11 Watauga                  14.87   1.4  4 
145       Plumer, Ziare       09 Asheville                15.36   1.6  1 
146       Edwards, Tailiyan   09 Chatham Cent             15.39   0.5 21 
 --       Carter, A'Jahlaya   11 Dutch Fork                  DQ   1.0 14 
 --       Jackson, Iquerai    09 Whale Branch                DQ   1.6  9 
 --       Rogers, Johnae      12 Elizabeth Se            X12.83   1.0 16  12.827
 --    18 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                  X12.88  +0.0 12  12.873
 --    17 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                  X12.97   0.4 15  12.965
 --    19 Giles, Jon             Bullis                  X13.14   0.1 20 
 --    20 Dyer, Danielle         Buford                  X13.35   0.5 17  13.342
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Wright, Kylia       12 Southeast Ra             11.56   1.3  2  10   
  2       Clark, Tamara       12 High Point C             11.71   1.3  2   8   
  3       Dennis, Kennedy     12 Berea                    11.83   1.3  2   6   
  4       Rush, Diamond       12 Westwood                 11.87   1.3  2   5   
  5       Lawrence, Zeniyah   11 Wando                    11.97   1.3  2   4   
  6       Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se             12.01   1.3  2   3   
  7       Seymour, Ashley     11 Bullis                   12.03   0.1  1   2   
  8       Alston, Sharnae     12 Blythewood               12.06   1.3  2   1   
  9       Bryant, Angelnique  11 Nation Ford              12.09   0.1  1 
 10       Jamison, Jayla       7 Airport                  12.14   1.3  2 
 11       Newsom, Temperance  12 Stockbridge              12.20   0.1  1 
 12       Hee, Olivia         10 Providence D             12.23   0.1  1 
 13       Allen, Rhone'       11 White Knoll              12.24   0.1  1 
 14       Lewis, Kennedy      11 Riverwood                12.25   0.1  1 
 15       Martin, LaNaya      11 Ridge View               12.32   0.1  1 
Preliminaries
 13       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                               
 17       Smalls, Cierra      12 Wando                                   
 18       Pepper, Tariney     10 Christ Churc                            
 19       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                                
 20       Brown, Jasmine      11 Westwood                                
 21       Richman, Sabrina    12 South Atlant                            
 22       Johnson, Gabby      12 Bullis                                  
 23       Simmons, Jacquelin  12 Elizabeth Se                            
 24       Hill, Sarah         12 Riverside                               
 25       Gaddy, Amaya        10 Mallard Cree                            
 26       McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield                             
 27       Bolden, Leah        11 High Point C                            
 28       Boone, DaLoria      11 John Milledg                            
 29       Biship, Haley       09 South Pointe                            
 30       Burke, Alexus       12 McEachern                               
 31       Jones, Zahria        8 Hillcrest                               
 32       Glover, Savionna    12 Beaufort                                
 33       Judkins, Nia        11 Athens Drive                            
 34       Grier, Tayler       11 Wakefield                               
 35       Evans, Shania       12 McEachern                               
 36       Kimble, Ty-lisha    10 Rocky River                             
 37       Thomas, Teauna      09 Blythewood                              
 38       Medlock, Quandrian  12 South Atlant                            
 39       Hames, Brianna      11 Southside Ch                            
 40       Logan, Jasmine      09 Eagle's Land                            
 41       Jeffery-Lee, Nyzja  10 Hillcrest                               
 42       Gaither, Kennedie   09 Parkwood                                
 43       Davis, Theresa      10 Millbrook                               
 44       Dockery, Jayln      12 Richland Nor                            
 45       Syers, Janoah       10 Archbishop C                            
 46       Robinson, Mekyll    10 West Mecklen                            
 47       Rivas, Imani        10 Clover                                  
 48       St. Julian, Elan    12 Starr's Mill                            
 49       White, Amaryah      09 Spring Valle                            
 50       Uche, Ijeoma        12 Collins Hill                            
 51       Akerele, Nijhe      09 Parkwood                                
 51       Bowser, Mycal       10 Travelers Re                            
 53       Sills, Makiyah      10 Homewood                                
 54       Cordray, Lamiah     11 Olympic                                 
 55       Trotman, Camille    09 Campbell                                
 56       Lynch, Jahniya      11 Beaufort                                
 57       Page, Z'Nya         10 West Mecklen                            
 58       Smith, Ammeyonne    10 Starr's Mill                            
 59       Appiah, Princess    11 Olympic                                 
 60       Bailey, Brianna     11 Stockbridge                             
 61       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches                            
 62       Nesbitt, De'Avion   11 Summerville                             
 63       Windley, Cortazia   11 Richland Nor                            
 64       Yamini, Kira        10 Archer                                  
 65       Green, Briana        7 Lower Richla                            
 66       Barnes, Jada        12 Northwestern                            
 67       Williams, Khiah     10 Grovetown                               
 68       Smith, Destiny      11 Apex Friends                            
 69       Brown, Nile         10 Archbishop C                            
 70       Tilman, Brianna     09 Richmond Aca                            
 71       Johnson, Emma       10 Clover                                  
 72       Washington, Charlo  12 Southeast Ra                            
 73       Matthews, Destinee  11 Butler                                  
 74       Croffie, Kaitlyn    09 A.C. Flora                              
 75       Stewart, Destiny    12 Rock Hill                               
 76       Trawick, Brittany   11 Baldwin                                 
 77       Blackwood, Autumn   12 Cuthbertson                             
 78       Pinson, Madison     09 Byrnes                                  
 79       Miller, Raven        8 Byrnes                                  
 80       Williams, D. Renae  09 Cross Creek                             
 81       Madison, Arianna    09 Eagle's Land                            
 82       Lane, Jade          09 Glass, E. C.                            
 83       Conner, Desiree     11 Collins Hill                            
 84       Reidy, Elizabeth    12 Marvin Ridge                            
 85       Barton, Carrie      11 Daniel                                  
 86       Razzak, Khalilah    09 Reagan                                  
 87       Hope, Jasmine       09 Nation Ford                             
 88       Clayton, Ahlexah    09 Evans                                   
 89       Addison, Kori       10 Spring Valle                            
 90       Walker, Camille     10 Whitewater                              
 91       Henley, Glorious    09 Cross Creek                             
 92       Roberson, Bethany   12 Berea                                   
 93       Hartman, Annie      09 Irmo                                    
 94       Coleman, JerNasia   12 Irmo                                    
 95       Newman, Erika       10 Weddington                              
 96       Smalls, Chelsi      11 Stall                                   
 97       Jant, Jessica       12 Providence D                            
 98       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount                            
 99       Bush-Long, Indya    11 Mallard Cree                            
100       Braswell, Lauren    11 Millbrook                               
101       Bradford, Fajha     12 Hopewell                                
102       Walker, Courtney    12 Cuthbertson                             
102       Johnson, Morgan     10 Whitewater                              
104       Bailey, Kaitlyn     09 Wren                                    
105       Woodard, China      11 Fairfield-Ce                            
106       Morgan, Aaliyah     10 Ridge View                              
107       Pruiett, Bailey     12 Lugoff-Elgin                            
108       Outley, Aniya       11 South Gwinne                            
109       Byas, Adaiya        11 Whale Branch                            
110       Richardson, Jasmin  10 South View                              
111       Robinson, Marya     11 Rock Hill                               
112       Grayson, Monique    11 James Island                            
113       Long, Arleigh       09 Roberson, T.                            
114       Hernandez, Makayla  09 Evans                                   
115       Bullock, Jaedyn     10 South Gwinne                            
116       Baxter, JaDaja      09 Riverwood                               
117       Paterniti, Madison  12 Battlefield                             
118       Sumpter, Staci      09 Camden                                  
119       Smiling, JoAnn      09 A.C. Flora                              
120       Boyd, Krishayla     09 Fairfield-Ce                            
121       Stephens, Zaria     09 Lakewood                                
122       Gardener, Victoria  12 Providence                              
123       Walker, Sabree      12 Lexington                               
124       Holloway Epps, Don  12 Stall                                   
125       McCullough-Perry,   10 Reagan                                  
126       Okyere-Badoo, Sall  10 Panther Cree                            
127       Matthews, Assata    09 James Island                            
128       Sumter, Kelsey      09 Lower Richla                            
129       Shuford, Kirsten    09 Butler                                  
130       Wallace, Makayla    11 Indian Land                             
131       Mosley, Quiana      11 Roberson, T.                            
132       Reid, Kennedy       10 Charlotte Ca                            
133       Gibson, Ziyan        8 Lakewood                                
134       Weatherly, Nyasia   10 Eastside                                
135       Francis, Jasmine    12 White Knoll                             
136       McCall, Areyanna    09 Lugoff-Elgin                            
137       Holloway, Mellisa   09 Charlotte Ca                            
138       Durham, Dakota      11 Dutch Fork                              
139       Lammel, Martina     10 Forsyth Coun                            
140       Stewart, Brooke     11 Forsyth Coun                            
141       Danavall, Damali    10 Tallulah Fal                            
142       Ward, Miracle       09 Glass, E. C.                            
143       Davilla, Tanya      12 Asheville                               
144       Buckner, Rebecca    11 Watauga                                 
145       Plumer, Ziare       09 Asheville                               
146       Edwards, Tailiyan   09 Chatham Cent                            
 --       Jackson, Iquerai    09 Whale Branch                            
 --       Carter, A'Jahlaya   11 Dutch Fork                              
 --    18 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                      X           
 --    20 Dyer, Danielle         Buford                      X           
 --    19 Giles, Jon             Bullis                      X           
 --    17 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                      X           
 --       Rogers, Johnae      12 Elizabeth Se                X           
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Clark, Tamara       12 High Point C             24.06q  4.8 20 
  2       Kirkland, Jayla     12 Woodlawn                 24.22q  3.0 22 
  3       Wright, Kylia       12 Southeast Ra             24.33q  2.0 15 
  4       Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin                  24.58q  2.1 21 
  5       Florence, Nilaja    11 McEachern                24.66q  2.0  7 
  6       Robinson, Kyna      10 Southeast Ra             24.69q  1.9  4 
  7       Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se             24.72q  2.3 18 
  8       Oviosun, Kiya       11 Southeast Gu             24.74q  2.6 16 
  9       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                 24.75q  1.7  8 
 10       Atwater, Mariah     11 Rocky River              24.80q  1.8  3 
 11       Dennis, Kennedy     12 Berea                    24.81q  1.9  4 
 12       Phillips, Leah      09 Bullis                   24.83q  1.9 14 
 13       Rush, Diamond       12 Westwood                 24.86q  2.3 12 
 14       Boone, DaLoria      11 John Milledg             24.87q  1.9 10 
 15       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                24.91q  1.8  5 
 16       Jamison, Jayla       7 Airport                  24.95q  1.9  9 
 17       Hall, Shaniya       09 Bullis                   24.98   1.8 17 
 18       Delley, Cydney      12 Evans                    25.05   2.2  6  25.049
 19       Seymour, Ashley     11 Bullis                   25.05   2.0 19  25.050
 20       Nkereuwem, Mary     11 Stockbridge              25.11   1.8 17 
 21       Hunter, Seqouya     11 McEachern                25.12   2.0  7 
 22       Whelan, Gracie      12 Providence D             25.21   3.0 22 
 23       Allen, Rhone'       11 White Knoll              25.23   2.3 12 
 24       Allen, Haley        10 Riverwood                25.25   1.7 13 
 25       Dumas, Zariere      09 Hillcrest                25.26   1.7 13  25.257
 26       Parker, Jamaalriya  11 Stockbridge              25.31   2.0 15 
 27       Alston, Sharnae     12 Blythewood               25.32   2.1 21 
 28       Porter, Victoria    12 Mallard Cree             25.35   2.3 18 
 29       Biship, Haley       09 South Pointe             25.37   2.0  1 
 30       Bolden, Leah        11 High Point C             25.50   2.0  2 
 31       Jones, Zahria        8 Hillcrest                25.58   2.6 16 
 32       Rhodes, Akira       11 Mallard Cree             25.63   2.3 18 
 33       Grier, Tayler       11 Wakefield                25.64   1.8  5  25.634
 34       Haywood, Jordan     11 Christ Churc             25.68   2.0  7 
 35       Judkins, Nia        11 Athens Drive             25.82   1.9 14 
 36       Frank, Angel        10 Summerville              25.83   2.6 16 
 37       Campbell, Tatayann  12 West Mecklen             25.85   4.8 20 
 38       Nyarko-Brentuo, Bo  12 Battlefield              25.87   2.0 11 
 39       Brown, Jasmine      11 Westwood                 25.88   1.8 17 
 40       Smalls, Cierra      12 Wando                    25.89   1.7 13 
 41       Bowser, Mycal       10 Travelers Re             25.90   2.0  2  25.897
 42       Royer, Joie         12 Arabia Mount             25.90   1.8  5  25.900
 43       St. Julian, Elan    12 Starr's Mill             25.93   2.2  6 
 44       Rivas, Imani        10 Clover                   25.95   2.3 12  25.943
 45       Medlock, Quandrian  12 South Atlant             25.95   2.0 19  25.946
 46       Wilson, Aleah       12 Blythewood               25.97   2.3 12 
 47       Hames, Brianna      11 Southside Ch             25.98   1.7 13 
 48       Uche, Ijeoma        12 Collins Hill             25.99   1.7  8 
 49       Ngwe, Susie         12 Cary                     26.00   1.9 14 
 50       Davis, Theresa      10 Millbrook                26.05   1.9 10 
 51       Gaither, Kennedie   09 Parkwood                 26.10   1.9  9  26.098
 52       Rochester, Daniell  11 Elizabeth Se             26.11   1.9  4  26.101
 53       Covington, Jerrica  12 White Knoll              26.11   2.0 15  26.103
 54       White, Amaryah      09 Spring Valle             26.15   2.0  7  26.144
 55       Haney, Mallory      09 Irmo                     26.15   3.0 22  26.146
 56       Bryant, Angelnique  11 Nation Ford              26.16   1.9  9 
 57       Kimble, Ty-lisha    10 Rocky River              26.18   2.1 21  26.180
 58       Pepper, Tariney     10 Christ Churc             26.22   2.3 12  26.211
 59       Washington, Janiah  10 Woodland                 26.22   2.0 11  26.214
 60       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches             26.29   1.7  8 
 61       Cordray, Lamiah     11 Olympic                  26.30   4.8 20 
 62       Cordell, Keena      10 South Gwinne             26.31   1.8 17 
 63       Lane, Jade          09 Glass, E. C.             26.38   4.8 20 
 64       Jacobs, Briana      11 Butler                   26.39   1.9  4  26.381
 65       Page, Z'Nya         10 West Mecklen             26.39   1.9  9  26.382
 66       Johnson, Emma       10 Clover                   26.45   2.0  2 
 67       Nesbitt, De'Avion   11 Summerville              26.47   2.0 19 
 68       McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield              26.50   2.0  1 
 69       Best, Devonna       11 Mount Tabor              26.56   2.1 21 
 70       McCrimmon, Anyiah   11 Panther Cree             26.60   1.8  3 
 71       Yamini, Kira        10 Archer                   26.64   1.9 14 
 72       Scott, Yolonda      09 Butler                   26.66   1.9  9 
 73       Mathis, Grace       11 Charlotte Ca             26.67   1.8  3  26.662
 73       Williams, Khiah     10 Grovetown                26.67   2.0 19  26.662
 75       Smith, Destiny      11 Apex Friends             26.67   2.2  6  26.665
 76       Wallace, Michelle   09 Lower Richla             26.69   2.0 11 
 77       Syers, Janoah       10 Archbishop C             26.77   2.3 18  26.763
 78       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount             26.77   1.9 14  26.770
 79       Reidy, Elizabeth    12 Marvin Ridge             26.78   1.8 17  26.773
 80       Tilman, Brianna     09 Richmond Aca             26.78   2.1 21  26.774
 81       Smalls, Minyarn     10 Cary                     26.79   1.9  4  26.781
 82       Taylor, Trista      10 Parkwood                 26.79   1.8 17  26.785
 83       Barton, Carrie      11 Daniel                   26.79   2.6 16  26.788
 84       Simmons, Kennedy    10 Riverwood                26.82   1.9  9 
 85       Richmond, Celia     10 Brevard                  26.87   2.0 11  26.866
 86       Bellamy, Shanai'a   09 Richland Nor             26.87   1.8  3  26.870
 87       Cutler, Dahlia      10 Cuthbertson              26.89   3.0 22  26.882
 88       Pighet, Maya Miche  11 Olympic                  26.89   1.7  8  26.890
 89       McCormack, Allison  11 Ponte Vedra              26.95   2.0  7 
 90       Blackwell, Makayla  10 Nation Ford              26.96   1.8  5  26.956
 91       Jant, Jessica       12 Providence D             27.06   2.2  6 
 92       Meadows, Marion     12 Eagle's Land             27.13   1.7  8  27.122
 93       Miller, Raven        8 Byrnes                   27.13   1.9  4  27.129
 94       Darrah, Reagan      11 Ponte Vedra              27.13   3.0 22  27.130
 95       James, Rita         10 Archbishop C             27.14   2.0 19 
 96       St. Julian, Bree    10 Starr's Mill             27.15   1.8 17 
 97       Stanton, Kennedy    11 Hough, W.A.              27.18   1.8  5  27.180
 97       Razzak, Khalilah    09 Reagan                   27.18   1.9 10  27.180
 99       Stewart, Destiny    12 Rock Hill                27.19   2.0  1  27.181
100       Turner, Mikayla     09 Spring Valle             27.19   2.6 16  27.190
101       Santee, Ashlyn      12 Eagle's Land             27.20   2.0  2 
102       Powell, Mackenzie   09 South Atlant             27.25   4.8 20 
103       Robinson, Marya     11 Rock Hill                27.28   2.6 16  27.272
104       Coleman, JerNasia   12 Irmo                     27.28   2.0 15  27.279
105       Lewis, Jayla        12 Richland Nor             27.32   2.3 18 
106       Boyd, Krishayla     09 Fairfield-Ce             27.33   1.9 10 
107       Knight, Sommer      12 Woodland                 27.34   2.2  6 
108       Weatherly, Nyasia   10 Eastside                 27.38   3.0 22 
109       Long, Arleigh       09 Roberson, T.             27.43   2.0 11 
110       Woolard, Heather    11 Camden                   27.44   2.0  7 
111    20 Dyer, Danielle         Buford                   27.46   3.0 22 
112       Portis, Nia         10 Ashley Ridge             27.50   2.0  2 
113       Williams, D. Renae  09 Cross Creek              27.51   1.7  8 
114       Henley, Glorious    09 Cross Creek              27.55   2.3 12 
115       Pryor, Jaresia      09 Whale Branch             27.62   2.1 21 
116       Hayes, Kailyn       10 Cuthbertson              27.64   4.8 20 
117       Clarke-Ashford, Ca  10 South Gwinne             27.67   1.7 13 
118       Stephens, Zaria     09 Lakewood                 27.73   2.1 21 
119       White-Kennedy, Kel  12 Travelers Re             27.79   2.0 19 
120       Sumpter, Staci      09 Camden                   27.88   1.8 17 
121       Jenkins, Camryn     10 Ridge View               27.89   2.1 21 
122       Rudd, Jordan        10 Byrnes                   27.94   2.0 15 
123       Clayton, Ahlexah    09 Evans                    27.95   2.0  1 
124       Tate, Autumn        10 Homewood                 28.10   1.9 14 
125       Martin, Miah        10 Hough, W.A.              28.35   2.0 19 
126       Elliott, Allie      09 Ashley Ridge             28.37   1.7 13 
127       Robertson, Jala     10 Dutch Fork               28.38   2.0  1 
128       Walker, Sabree      12 Lexington                28.42   4.8 20 
129       Gist, Tyeisha        8 Eastside                 28.48   2.0  2 
130       Rice, Sterling      12 Mauldin                  28.50   1.9 10 
131       Lee, Camryn         09 Millbrook                28.55   2.2  6  28.543
132       Doherty, Megan      09 Mauldin                  28.55   2.0  2  28.547
133       Lammel, Martina     10 Forsyth Coun             28.64   1.8  3 
134       Siokos, Drucy       12 A.C. Flora               28.66   2.0  7 
135       Rice, Jasmine       10 Ridge View               28.69   2.6 16 
136       Mcelhaney, Morgan   11 Charlotte Ca             28.87   2.3 12 
137       Brown, Emma         09 Watauga                  28.89   2.0 11 
138       Karesh, Dominique   11 Brevard                  28.91   1.9  4 
139       Harris, Alissa       8 Lugoff-Elgin             29.07   1.9 14 
140       Foster, Jazmin       8 Lugoff-Elgin             29.14   2.6 16 
141       Gibson, Ziyan        8 Lakewood                 29.21   2.3 18 
142       Saltman, Emma       11 Watauga                  29.23   1.8  3 
143       Stewart, Brooke     11 Forsyth Coun             29.24   2.0  1 
144       Mosley, Quiana      11 Roberson, T.             29.40   1.8  5 
145       Sampson, Lashonda   10 Lower Richla             29.45   4.8 20 
146       Settle, Avery       12 Reagan                   29.46   1.7  8 
147       Jones, Asia         11 Dutch Fork               29.58   1.9  4 
 --       Postell, Alexis     12 Bullis                  X25.07   2.0 11 
 --       Harris, Lauryn      10 Bullis                  X25.26   1.8  3  25.252
 --       Hewitt, Felicia     09 Elizabeth Se            X25.39   1.7 13 
 --       Leonard, Sierra     10 Bullis                  X25.48   1.7 13 
 --       Johnson, Gabby      12 Bullis                  X25.64   1.9  9  25.634
 --    22 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                  X26.10   2.2  6  26.093
 --    18 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                  X26.18   2.0 11  26.180
 --       Lewis, Lindsay      12 Bullis                  X26.21   1.9 10 
 --       Pyles, Brionne      12 Bullis                  X26.96   1.7  8  26.956
 --    23 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                  X27.18   2.0 15  27.175
 --    17 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                  X28.21   2.0  2 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Wright, Kylia       12 Southeast Ra             24.01   NWI  2  10   
  2       Kirkland, Jayla     12 Woodlawn                 24.05   NWI  2   8   
  3       Clark, Tamara       12 High Point C             24.37   NWI  2   6   
  4       Rush, Diamond       12 Westwood                 24.53   NWI  1   5   
  5       Phillips, Leah      09 Bullis                   24.57   NWI  1   4   
  6       Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin                  24.67   NWI  2   3   
  7       Jamison, Jayla       7 Airport                  24.68   NWI  1   2   
  8       Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se             24.73   NWI  2   1   
  9       Dennis, Kennedy     12 Berea                    24.76   NWI  1  24.754
 10       Oviosun, Kiya       11 Southeast Gu             24.76   NWI  2  24.759
 11       Atwater, Mariah     11 Rocky River              24.89   NWI  1 
 12       Florence, Nilaja    11 McEachern                24.93   NWI  2 
 13       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                 24.96   NWI  1 
 14       Robinson, Kyna      10 Southeast Ra             25.02   NWI  2 
 15       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                25.42   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 14       Boone, DaLoria      11 John Milledg                            
 17       Hall, Shaniya       09 Bullis                                  
 18       Delley, Cydney      12 Evans                                   
 19       Seymour, Ashley     11 Bullis                                  
 20       Nkereuwem, Mary     11 Stockbridge                             
 21       Hunter, Seqouya     11 McEachern                               
 22       Whelan, Gracie      12 Providence D                            
 23       Allen, Rhone'       11 White Knoll                             
 24       Allen, Haley        10 Riverwood                               
 25       Dumas, Zariere      09 Hillcrest                               
 26       Parker, Jamaalriya  11 Stockbridge                             
 27       Alston, Sharnae     12 Blythewood                              
 28       Porter, Victoria    12 Mallard Cree                            
 29       Biship, Haley       09 South Pointe                            
 30       Bolden, Leah        11 High Point C                            
 31       Jones, Zahria        8 Hillcrest                               
 32       Rhodes, Akira       11 Mallard Cree                            
 33       Grier, Tayler       11 Wakefield                               
 34       Haywood, Jordan     11 Christ Churc                            
 35       Judkins, Nia        11 Athens Drive                            
 36       Frank, Angel        10 Summerville                             
 37       Campbell, Tatayann  12 West Mecklen                            
 38       Nyarko-Brentuo, Bo  12 Battlefield                             
 39       Brown, Jasmine      11 Westwood                                
 40       Smalls, Cierra      12 Wando                                   
 41       Bowser, Mycal       10 Travelers Re                            
 42       Royer, Joie         12 Arabia Mount                            
 43       St. Julian, Elan    12 Starr's Mill                            
 44       Rivas, Imani        10 Clover                                  
 45       Medlock, Quandrian  12 South Atlant                            
 46       Wilson, Aleah       12 Blythewood                              
 47       Hames, Brianna      11 Southside Ch                            
 48       Uche, Ijeoma        12 Collins Hill                            
 49       Ngwe, Susie         12 Cary                                    
 50       Davis, Theresa      10 Millbrook                               
 51       Gaither, Kennedie   09 Parkwood                                
 52       Rochester, Daniell  11 Elizabeth Se                            
 53       Covington, Jerrica  12 White Knoll                             
 54       White, Amaryah      09 Spring Valle                            
 55       Haney, Mallory      09 Irmo                                    
 56       Bryant, Angelnique  11 Nation Ford                             
 57       Kimble, Ty-lisha    10 Rocky River                             
 58       Pepper, Tariney     10 Christ Churc                            
 59       Washington, Janiah  10 Woodland                                
 60       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches                            
 61       Cordray, Lamiah     11 Olympic                                 
 62       Cordell, Keena      10 South Gwinne                            
 63       Lane, Jade          09 Glass, E. C.                            
 64       Jacobs, Briana      11 Butler                                  
 65       Page, Z'Nya         10 West Mecklen                            
 66       Johnson, Emma       10 Clover                                  
 67       Nesbitt, De'Avion   11 Summerville                             
 68       McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield                             
 69       Best, Devonna       11 Mount Tabor                             
 70       McCrimmon, Anyiah   11 Panther Cree                            
 71       Yamini, Kira        10 Archer                                  
 72       Scott, Yolonda      09 Butler                                  
 73       Mathis, Grace       11 Charlotte Ca                            
 73       Williams, Khiah     10 Grovetown                               
 75       Smith, Destiny      11 Apex Friends                            
 76       Wallace, Michelle   09 Lower Richla                            
 77       Syers, Janoah       10 Archbishop C                            
 78       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount                            
 79       Reidy, Elizabeth    12 Marvin Ridge                            
 80       Tilman, Brianna     09 Richmond Aca                            
 81       Smalls, Minyarn     10 Cary                                    
 82       Taylor, Trista      10 Parkwood                                
 83       Barton, Carrie      11 Daniel                                  
 84       Simmons, Kennedy    10 Riverwood                               
 85       Richmond, Celia     10 Brevard                                 
 86       Bellamy, Shanai'a   09 Richland Nor                            
 87       Cutler, Dahlia      10 Cuthbertson                             
 88       Pighet, Maya Miche  11 Olympic                                 
 89       McCormack, Allison  11 Ponte Vedra                             
 90       Blackwell, Makayla  10 Nation Ford                             
 91       Jant, Jessica       12 Providence D                            
 92       Meadows, Marion     12 Eagle's Land                            
 93       Miller, Raven        8 Byrnes                                  
 94       Darrah, Reagan      11 Ponte Vedra                             
 95       James, Rita         10 Archbishop C                            
 96       St. Julian, Bree    10 Starr's Mill                            
 97       Stanton, Kennedy    11 Hough, W.A.                             
 97       Razzak, Khalilah    09 Reagan                                  
 99       Stewart, Destiny    12 Rock Hill                               
100       Turner, Mikayla     09 Spring Valle                            
101       Santee, Ashlyn      12 Eagle's Land                            
102       Powell, Mackenzie   09 South Atlant                            
103       Robinson, Marya     11 Rock Hill                               
104       Coleman, JerNasia   12 Irmo                                    
105       Lewis, Jayla        12 Richland Nor                            
106       Boyd, Krishayla     09 Fairfield-Ce                            
107       Knight, Sommer      12 Woodland                                
108       Weatherly, Nyasia   10 Eastside                                
109       Long, Arleigh       09 Roberson, T.                            
110       Woolard, Heather    11 Camden                                  
111    20 Dyer, Danielle         Buford                                  
112       Portis, Nia         10 Ashley Ridge                            
113       Williams, D. Renae  09 Cross Creek                             
114       Henley, Glorious    09 Cross Creek                             
115       Pryor, Jaresia      09 Whale Branch                            
116       Hayes, Kailyn       10 Cuthbertson                             
117       Clarke-Ashford, Ca  10 South Gwinne                            
118       Stephens, Zaria     09 Lakewood                                
119       White-Kennedy, Kel  12 Travelers Re                            
120       Sumpter, Staci      09 Camden                                  
121       Jenkins, Camryn     10 Ridge View                              
122       Rudd, Jordan        10 Byrnes                                  
123       Clayton, Ahlexah    09 Evans                                   
124       Tate, Autumn        10 Homewood                                
125       Martin, Miah        10 Hough, W.A.                             
126       Elliott, Allie      09 Ashley Ridge                            
127       Robertson, Jala     10 Dutch Fork                              
128       Walker, Sabree      12 Lexington                               
129       Gist, Tyeisha        8 Eastside                                
130       Rice, Sterling      12 Mauldin                                 
131       Lee, Camryn         09 Millbrook                               
132       Doherty, Megan      09 Mauldin                                 
133       Lammel, Martina     10 Forsyth Coun                            
134       Siokos, Drucy       12 A.C. Flora                              
135       Rice, Jasmine       10 Ridge View                              
136       Mcelhaney, Morgan   11 Charlotte Ca                            
137       Brown, Emma         09 Watauga                                 
138       Karesh, Dominique   11 Brevard                                 
139       Harris, Alissa       8 Lugoff-Elgin                            
140       Foster, Jazmin       8 Lugoff-Elgin                            
141       Gibson, Ziyan        8 Lakewood                                
142       Saltman, Emma       11 Watauga                                 
143       Stewart, Brooke     11 Forsyth Coun                            
144       Mosley, Quiana      11 Roberson, T.                            
145       Sampson, Lashonda   10 Lower Richla                            
146       Settle, Avery       12 Reagan                                  
147       Jones, Asia         11 Dutch Fork                              
 --    23 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                      X           
 --       Postell, Alexis     12 Bullis                      X           
 --       Leonard, Sierra     10 Bullis                      X           
 --       Pyles, Brionne      12 Bullis                      X           
 --       Lewis, Lindsay      12 Bullis                      X           
 --       Hewitt, Felicia     09 Elizabeth Se                X           
 --    17 Richards, Arianna      Bullis                      X           
 --       Harris, Lauryn      10 Bullis                      X           
 --    22 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                      X           
 --    18 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                      X           
 --       Johnson, Gabby      12 Bullis                      X           
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.71  4/11/2009   Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Hall, Shaniya       09 Bullis                   55.56  13  10   
  2       Kirkland, Jayla     12 Woodlawn                 55.67  13   8   
  3       Delley, Cydney      12 Evans                    56.11  13   6   
  4       Oviosun, Kiya       11 Southeast Gu             56.50   9   5   
  5       Robinson, Kyna      10 Southeast Ra             56.68  13   4   
  6       Richman, Sabrina    12 South Atlant             57.34   8   3   
  7       Atwater, Mariah     11 Rocky River              57.62  13   2   
  8       Nyarko-Brentuo, Bo  12 Battlefield              57.80  12   1   
  9       Dumas, Zariere      09 Hillcrest                57.85  10 
 10       Eliscar, Johnaida   11 Ridge View               57.90  12 
 11       Roberts, Tamiya     11 McEachern                57.94  13 
 12       Pepper, Tariney     10 Christ Churc             58.01  12 
 13       McGowan, Nya         8 Hillcrest                58.04  12 
 14       Grier, Tayler       11 Wakefield                58.17  12 
 15       Porter, Victoria    12 Mallard Cree             58.27  10 
 16       Leonard, Sierra     10 Bullis                   58.44  13 
 17       Spencer, Makiya     12 Panther Cree             58.67   9 
 18       O'Neal, Kendall     10 West Forsyth             58.72  11 
 19       Belvin, Alion       11 Asheville                59.06  11 
 20       Frank, Angel        10 Summerville              59.26  11 
 21       Davis, Maya         12 Stockbridge              59.46  11 
 22       Grigsby, Tenae      10 Starr's Mill             59.51  12 
 23       Cordell, Keena      10 South Gwinne             59.60  10 
 24       Whitsett, Ann Mose  12 Homewood                 59.62  12 
 25       Bowser, Mycal       10 Travelers Re             59.73   9 
 26       Gidderon, Ticoiya   11 High Point C             59.74  13 
 27       Covington, Jerrica  12 White Knoll              59.78   9 
 28       Royer, Joie         12 Arabia Mount             59.90   1 
 29       Mitchell, Ashley    12 Blythewood             1:00.13  10 
 30       McCormack, Allison  11 Ponte Vedra            1:00.22   7 
 31       Caruth, Chalys      12 Elizabeth Se           1:00.23  11 
 32       Wilson, Aleah       12 Blythewood             1:00.27  10 
 33       Walbrook, Sarah     10 Bullis                 1:00.31  10  1:00.303
 34       Tate, Jordyn        12 Butler                 1:00.31   8  1:00.308
 35       Haney, Mallory      09 Irmo                   1:00.34   8 
 36       Washington, Jasmyn  11 Richland Nor           1:00.42   9 
 37       St. Julian, Bree    10 Starr's Mill           1:00.78   9  1:00.778
 38       Best, Devonna       11 Mount Tabor            1:00.78   5  1:00.780
 39       Cutler, Dahlia      10 Cuthbertson            1:01.03   9 
 40       Turner, Mikayla     09 Spring Valle           1:01.17   8 
 41       Hart, Allie         12 James Island           1:01.57   7 
 42       Jammeh, Amie        09 Millbrook              1:01.60   9 
 43       Hulse, Haley        12 Mauldin                1:01.67   3 
 44       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches           1:01.74   8 
 45       Kone, Nellie        10 Byrnes                 1:01.97  10 
 46       Washington, Janiah  10 Woodland               1:02.02   8 
 47       George, Patricia    09 Bishop Engla           1:02.10   6 
 48       Logan, Illyana      10 Elizabeth Se           1:02.12   7 
 49       Gardener, Victoria  12 Providence             1:02.15   7 
 50       Ngwe, Susie         12 Cary                   1:02.28  11 
 51       Firr, Molly         10 Charlotte Ca           1:02.34   6 
 52       Vega, Carina        10 J. L. Mann             1:02.48   6 
 53       Williams, Tanzania  12 Stall                  1:02.50   6 
 54       Smith, Destiny      11 Apex Friends           1:02.52   5  1:02.520
 55       Williams, Nyah      10 Eagle's Land           1:02.68   8 
 56       Richmond, Celia     10 Brevard                1:02.74   5 
 57       Ferguson, Taliah    11 Northwestern           1:02.95   5 
 58       Newman, Erika       10 Weddington             1:03.02   7 
 59       Douglas, Casey      10 South Pointe           1:03.15   8 
 60       Ross, Laneka        10 Baldwin                1:03.26   1 
 61       Phillips, Aubeny    12 South View             1:03.28   4 
 62       Holmes, Skylar      09 Nation Ford            1:03.39   5 
 63       Cuthbertson, Tayla  09 Rock Hill              1:03.45   6 
 64       Pruiett, Bailey     12 Lugoff-Elgin           1:03.48   5 
 65       Pedro, Kennedy      09 Collins Hill           1:03.58   6 
 66       Cleckley, VerDaja   12 Fairfield-Ce           1:03.87   4 
 67       Hardy, Caroline     12 Roberson, T.           1:04.06   5 
 68       Gaithing, Samantha  10 Wade Hampton           1:04.10   3 
 69       Harris, Jaia        09 Westwood               1:04.52   3  1:04.515
 70       Bailey, Kaitlyn     09 Wren                   1:04.52   2  1:04.516
 71       Washington, Chasme  10 Beaufort               1:04.86   4 
 72       Simmons, Kennedy    10 Riverwood              1:04.90   7 
 73       Washington, Gabby   12 Keenan                 1:05.07   4 
 74       Drayton, Jasmine    12 Dutch Fork             1:05.24   3 
 75       Harris, Khai        12 Hopewell               1:05.28   7 
 76       Brett, Sunni        12 Tallulah Fal           1:05.41   2 
 77       Strong, Blake       11 Olympic                1:05.43   1 
 78       Gist, Tyeisha        8 Eastside               1:06.29   2 
 79       Tysiac, Ashley      10 Leesville Ro           1:06.32   7 
 80       McKenzie, Kristian  12 Archbishop C           1:06.48   6 
 81       Williams, Kaylee    09 Clover                 1:06.70   3 
 82       Caldwell, Kahliah   10 A.C. Flora             1:06.83   4 
 83       Schvaneveldt, Grac  12 Easley                 1:07.67   5 
 84       Burns, Kayla        10 Reagan                 1:07.78   4 
 85       Brooks-Griffin, Ta  09 Lower Richla           1:08.20   3 
 86       Miller, Tymariah    10 Indian Land            1:08.22   2 
 87       Scopano, Layne      10 Fort Mill              1:08.29   3 
 88       Spinache, Snejana   10 Reynolds, A.           1:08.55   2 
 89       Singleton, Erynn    12 Powdersville           1:08.73   1 
 90       Oglesby, Elena      10 Grimsley               1:09.21   2 
 --       Owens, Jessica      09 Blue Ridge                  FS   2 
 --       Dooley, Maddie      09 Metrolina Ch               SCR     
 --       Nachtigal, Brianna  10 Parkwood                   SCR     
 --       Saxon, Cameron      12 Ninety Six                 SCR     
 --       Arthur, Deniah      09 Camden                     SCR     
 --       Cohen, Charisse     10 Battery Cree               SCR     
 --       Perry, Raina        10 Campbell                   SCR     
 --       Reitmeyer, Malia    09 Lake Norman                SCR     
 --       Hill, Sarah         12 Riverside                  SCR     
 --       Keiser, Ashleigh    10 Southside Ch               SCR     
 --       Davis, Stephanie    12 Riverdale Ba               SCR     
 --       Whelan, Gracie      12 Providence D               SCR     
 --    22 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                  X59.31  11 
 --       Rogers, Johnae      12 Elizabeth Se          X1:02.52   4  1:02.511
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.41  4/9/2005    Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Coleman, Emoni      10 Miller Grove           2:13.73   7  10   
  2       Creary, Monzerad    11 High Point C           2:15.14   7   8   
  3       Phelps, Lainey      09 Homewood               2:15.81   7   6   
  4       Herman, Tori        09 Hilton Head            2:16.81   7   5   
  5       Wright, Elise       11 Roberson, T.           2:17.46   7   4   
  6       Sumner, Brynne      10 Woodstock              2:17.61   7   3   
  7       Bissinger, Annika   10 St. Joseph's           2:18.41   7   2   
  8       Whitsett, Ann Mose  12 Homewood               2:18.72   7   1   
  9       Burnett, Anna       10 Woodstock              2:19.19   7 
 10       Parlier, Calli      11 Apex                   2:19.75   6 
 11       Bryant, D'Amani     12 Rocky River            2:19.85   6 
 12       Hanson, Kaleigh     10 Croatan                2:20.29   6 
 13       Darrah, Reagan      11 Ponte Vedra            2:20.53   6 
 14       Wilson, Ally         8 Daniel                 2:20.91   6 
 15       Parrish, Sarah      11 Providence             2:21.23   6 
 16       Smith, Abigail      12 Riverside              2:21.49   6 
 17       LaTour, Sarah       11 Cuthbertson            2:21.54   6 
 18       Boyd, Jazzmone      12 Mallard Cree           2:22.52   5 
 19       McGee, Josie        12 Apex                   2:23.27   5 
 20       Turk, Hailey        11 Wando                  2:23.54   6 
 21       Zammitti, Melissa   12 Davidson Day           2:23.62   7 
 22       Castro, Gabriella   09 Cuthbertson            2:23.72   6 
 23       Johnson, Ayanna     11 Bullis                 2:24.24   6 
 24       Peluso, Emma        09 May River              2:24.26   5 
 25       Watson, Amanda      10 Providence             2:24.31   5 
 26       Evely, Izzy         11 Lake Norman            2:24.41   6 
 27       Frederick, Nia      09 Bullis                 2:24.45   7 
 28       Delay, Royal        09 Hillgrove (C           2:24.68   6 
 29       Ambrose, Cate       12 Riverside              2:24.81   6 
 30       Ammons, Lauren      11 Sanderson              2:24.82   5 
 31       Robinson, Bayley    09 Hillcrest              2:25.43   5 
 32       Blakely, Ashlyn     10 Roberson, T.           2:25.99   6 
 33       Sefton, Shannon     10 Panther Cree           2:26.51   5 
 34       Firr, Molly         10 Charlotte Ca           2:26.79   6 
 35       Moseley, Morgan     11 J. L. Mann             2:26.80   5 
 36       Chamberlain, Ellen  09 Walton                 2:26.83   4 
 37       Connor, Lydia       11 Panther Cree           2:27.68   5 
 38       McCaslin, Chandler  11 North Lincol           2:27.95   5 
 39       Allden, Kathleen    10 Dreher                 2:28.09   7 
 40       Raymaker, Anna      11 Ponte Vedra            2:28.28   5 
 41       Mitchell, Ashley    12 Blythewood             2:28.68   4 
 42       Troutman, Kelsey    10 Covenant Day           2:28.90   4 
 43       Reynolds, Taylor    10 Travelers Re           2:28.97   5 
 44       Hannah, Lindsay     12 Eastside               2:29.29   5 
 45       Connerley, Kelly    10 Archer                 2:29.86   4 
 46       Pratt, Hannah       11 Blue Ridge             2:30.38   3 
 47       Lynch, Arianna      12 Byrnes                 2:30.60   5 
 48       Grigsby, Tenae      10 Starr's Mill           2:30.79   5 
 49       Reese, Miniya       12 Travelers Re           2:31.13   3 
 50       Zimmerman, Bella    10 Hough, W.A.            2:31.38   4 
 51       Cronk, Regan        11 Providence D           2:31.45   5 
 52       Twine, Hannah       11 A.C. Flora             2:31.58   5 
 53       Alexander, Eve      09 James Island           2:31.92   4 
 54       Dockery, Jasmine    10 Blue Ridge             2:32.20   3 
 55       Lehr, Gabi          09 James Island           2:32.29   4 
 56       Morgan, Macey       09 Mauldin                2:32.42   5 
 57       Sidbury, Nyah       10 Rocky River            2:32.75   5 
 58       Moore, Rhetta       12 Bishop Engla           2:32.91   3 
 59       Perry, Mia          10 Dutch Fork             2:33.23   4 
 60       Taylor, Lillian     09 J. L. Mann             2:33.31   3 
 61       Cook, Sallie        12 Reagan                 2:33.61   3 
 62       Seymour, Shelby     10 Greenwood              2:33.97   4 
 63       Gresham, Perry      11 Tallulah Fal           2:34.05   2 
 64       Smith, Emma         10 Hopewell               2:34.12   4 
 65       Burchette, Kelly    12 Ashley Ridge           2:34.52   1 
 66       Knight, Lanie Jo    11 Rock Hill              2:34.67   5 
 67       Pedro, Kennedy      09 Collins Hill           2:34.69   3 
 68       Cannon, Claudia     12 Blythewood             2:34.82   4 
 69       Rogers, Addie       11 Nation Ford            2:35.06   3 
 70       Fearn, Jessica      11 West Forsyth           2:35.44   3 
 71       Basrai, Zavera      10 West Forsyth           2:35.53   4 
 72       Lefler, Alyssa      10 Brevard                2:35.54   2 
 73       Ericson, Julie      12 West Forsyth           2:35.60   3 
 74       Vergnolle, Adelaid  10 Christ Churc           2:35.73   3 
 75       Harris, Joy         10 Mallard Cree           2:36.12   3 
 76       Horne, Caroline     12 Weddington             2:36.29   4 
 77       Jackson, Kathryn    12 Butler                 2:36.50   3 
 78       Jauch, Andrea       11 Parkwood               2:36.67   1 
 79       Turner, Sinai       10 Stall                  2:36.68   1 
 80       Manning, Camilla    10 Olympic                2:36.72   3 
 81       Ward, Rebecca       10 Wade Hampton           2:36.86   2 
 82       McQuary, Madison    12 Riverwood              2:36.93   4 
 83       Jackson, Abby       12 Eastside               2:37.14   3 
 84       Behrends, Leah      12 Leesville Ro           2:37.26   4 
 85       Riordan, Lydia      10 Wade Hampton           2:37.39   2 
 86       Brooks, Octavya     12 Ridge View             2:37.57   4 
 87       Younger, Claire     09 Dorman                 2:37.58   2 
 88       McVay, Corey        11 Reynolds, A.           2:37.59   3 
 89       Koellner, Brawnwyn  11 White Knoll            2:37.67   3 
 90       Jackson, Brianna    11 Fort Dorches           2:38.06   4 
 91       Hughley, Jasmine    09 Spring Valle           2:38.38   2 
 92       Berry, Tristen      09 Brevard                2:38.47   2 
 93       Foster, Alanie      10 Westwood               2:38.73   1 
 94       Shay, Delea          8 Ninety Six             2:38.85   1 
 95       Schvaneveldt, Grac  12 Easley                 2:39.04   4 
 96       Barbee, Mackensie   11 Dutch Fork             2:39.23   4 
 97       Lee, Indigo         10 South Gwinne           2:39.25   3 
 98       Woolard, Heather    11 Camden                 2:39.34   2 
 99       Cuthbertson, Tayla  09 Rock Hill              2:39.41   4 
100       Massey, Mikayla     10 South View             2:39.42   2 
101       Davis, Zykeria      10 South Atlant           2:39.44   4 
102       Morgan, Haley       09 Mauldin                2:39.49   3 
103       Scopano, Layne      10 Fort Mill              2:39.75   1 
104       Niggemann, Alexand  10 River Bluff            2:39.90   3 
105       Stancil, Emma       10 Powdersville           2:40.22   3 
106       Churchill, Ally     12 Grimsley               2:40.30   2 
107       Tischer, Katie      10 Hough, W.A.            2:40.39   3 
108       Huff, Chanmarla      8 Spartanburg            2:40.41   2 
109       Ennis, Naomi        12 Clover                 2:40.42   1 
110       Tzotschew, Emma     10 Watauga                2:40.45   2 
111     2 Schmitt, Janie      10 Christ Schoo           2:40.79   1 
112       Leul, Yanet         10 Elizabeth Se           2:41.12   2 
113       Bodrick, Ebone' Ca  12 Butler                 2:41.40   2 
114       Key, Kristen        09 Millbrook              2:41.41   2 
115       Butts, Makayla      11 Baldwin                2:41.60   3 
116       Alexander, Hannah   10 Cary                   2:41.71   3 
117       Shiggs, Miyanna     10 Richland Nor           2:42.09   2 
118       Waldrop, Bre        10 Ninety Six             2:42.23   1 
119       Panhorst, Emilee    12 Dorman                 2:42.27   2 
120       LeSchack, Elena     12 Ashley Ridge           2:42.46   1  2:42.454
121       Wongus, Iyana       12 South Atlant           2:42.46   2  2:42.460
122       Irizarry, Melanie    8 Powdersville           2:43.42   1 
123       Cole, Darrian       11 West Florenc           2:43.49   3 
124       Glover, Kailyn      09 A.C. Flora             2:45.13   1 
125       Ziolkowski, Leyla   10 Irmo                   2:45.19   1 
126       Dudley, Mikayla     09 Collins Hill           2:45.50   2 
127       Ray, Mya            12 Ridge View             2:45.59   2 
128       King, Zoria         10 Lower Richla           2:45.91   1 
129       Galvin, Alyssa      09 North Lincol           2:46.50   2 
130       Dobson, Emallee      8 Byrnes                 2:46.66   3 
131       Fearn, Kate         11 Leesville Ro           2:47.04   1 
132       Grant, Tiffany      11 Beaufort               2:47.62   2 
133       Beach, Emma         10 Watauga                2:48.98   2 
134       Palmquist, Joey     11 Irmo                   2:49.46   1 
135       Williams, Vanaken   11 Beaufort               2:49.59   1 
136       Wright, Jordan      12 Nation Ford            2:50.08   3 
137       Gordon, Madison     09 Stockbridge            2:51.08   4 
138     6 Thompson, Ashanti      Fairfield-Ce           2:52.51   1 
139       Greene, Jazmine     12 Olympic                2:52.93   1 
140       Lopez-Coleman, Ani  10 South Pointe           2:53.77   2 
141       Henry, Ambria       11 Baldwin                2:54.81   1 
142       Naisang, Jett       09 Reynolds, A.           2:54.98   2 
143       Rzepka, Ania        12 Fort Mill              2:56.82   1 
144       O'Leary, Maraget     8 Aiken                  2:56.84   1 
145       Whitt, Rose         09 Emerald                2:58.02   4 
146       Murphy, Mashylla    12 Camden                 2:59.87   1 
147       Oglesby, Elena      10 Grimsley               3:03.19   1 
148       Ogawa, Anna         10 Easley                 3:03.63   1 
149       Jennings, Kiziah    09 Lower Richla           3:10.06   1 
150       McAvoy, Molly       10 Lugoff-Elgin           3:12.26   1 
 --       Steger, Hope        12 Dutch Fork                 SCR     
 --    12 Lentz, Rachel          Riverside             X2:23.86   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:54.22  4/8/2006    Catherine White, Northside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Phelps, Lainey      09 Homewood               5:03.59   5  10   
  2       Zimmermann, Isabel  12 Reagan                 5:04.20   5   8   
  3       LaTour, Sarah       11 Cuthbertson            5:04.57   5   6   
  4       Palmer, Noel        12 Liberty Chri           5:06.90   5   5   
  5       Ambrose, Cate       12 Riverside              5:08.31   5   4   
  6       Graves, Elizabeth   12 Riverwood              5:10.88   5   3   
  7       Coleman, Emoni      10 Miller Grove           5:10.89   5   2   
  8       Howlett, Mariah     11 Lake Norman            5:11.31   5   1   
  9       Lanier, Lindsey     12 Providence             5:12.51   5 
 10       Mihalis, Morgan     12 Lakeside, De           5:12.79   5 
 11       Muehleman, Isabel   11 Hilton Head            5:13.42   5 
 12       Bristle, Anna       11 Parkwood               5:14.47   5 
 13       Smith, Abigail      12 Riverside              5:15.18   5 
 14       Zammitti, Melissa   12 Davidson Day           5:17.19   5 
 15       Twine, Hannah       11 A.C. Flora             5:18.57   5 
 16       Wilson, Ally         8 Daniel                 5:19.50   5 
 17       McCaslin, Chandler  11 North Lincol           5:20.13   4 
 18       Bissinger, Annika   10 St. Joseph's           5:21.18   5 
 19       Rodman, Kaitlyn     09 Indian Land            5:21.58   4 
 20       Hajnos, Sarah       12 Apex                   5:22.19   4 
 21       Ellsworth, Grace    09 Hillgrove (C           5:22.59   5 
 22       Cooper, Ainsley     10 Reagan                 5:23.24   5 
 23       Hamilton, Kate      12 Dorman                 5:23.40   4 
 24       Wright, Elise       11 Roberson, T.           5:23.64   4 
 25       Raymaker, Anna      11 Ponte Vedra            5:24.12   4 
 26       Georges, Emma       11 Charlotte Ca           5:25.19   4 
 27       Werner, Morgan      09 Rock Hill              5:25.26   4 
 28       Coulter, Kara       12 Roswell                5:25.89   4 
 29       Devaney, Lauren      7 Dutch Fork             5:26.98   4 
 30       Kilby, Anna-Kathyr  11 Forbush                5:27.46   3 
 31       Kirkley, Miranda    10 Dutch Fork             5:28.21   4 
 32       Anderson, Kathryn   11 West Forsyth           5:28.27   4 
 33       Lewellen, Madison   11 May River              5:29.20   3 
 34       Rhodes, Maggie       8 Woodruff               5:32.03   3 
 35       Mathis, Kalie       11 Dreher                 5:32.09   3 
 36       Cronk, Justine      10 Providence D           5:33.51   4 
 37       Riordan, Alaina     12 Wade Hampton           5:33.60   4 
 38       Scully, Annabelle    7 Waccamaw               5:33.71   4 
 39       Allden, Kathleen    10 Dreher                 5:34.08   4 
 40       Findlay, Ava        11 Brevard                5:34.11   3 
 41       Zimmerman, Bella    10 Hough, W.A.            5:34.25   3 
 42       Holmes, Kiley       11 West Forsyth           5:34.59   3 
 43       Esselman, Olivia    12 South Aiken            5:34.90   3 
 44       Knight, Lanie Jo    11 Rock Hill              5:35.70   3 
 45       Witherspoon, Eliza  12 Brevard                5:35.86   4 
 46       Cannon, Claudia     12 Blythewood             5:35.92   2 
 47       Ammons, Lauren      11 Sanderson              5:36.50   4 
 48       Seymour, Shelby     10 Greenwood              5:36.99   3 
 49       Morgan, Macey       09 Mauldin                5:37.20   4 
 50       Ussery, Meridith    11 Chapin                 5:38.88   2 
 51       Defalco, Jesse      12 Clover                 5:39.13   3 
 52       Jackson, Celie      09 Homewood               5:39.16   4 
 53       Deal, Julia         09 Ponte Vedra            5:39.30   5 
 54       Richter, Pippa      10 A.C. Flora             5:39.38   3 
 55       Tysiac, Ashley      10 Leesville Ro           5:39.46   3 
 56       Cronk, Regan        11 Providence D           5:39.64   3 
 57       Jeske, Abby         11 North Cobb             5:39.70   2 
 58       Brooks, Samantha    10 South View             5:40.00   2 
 59       Greengrass, Charlo  09 Panther Cree           5:40.02   2 
 60       Foster, Alanie      10 Westwood               5:40.11   2 
 61       Lindner, Eva        09 Covenant Day           5:40.26   2 
 62       Taylor, Lillian     09 J. L. Mann             5:41.29   2 
 63       Behrends, Leah      12 Leesville Ro           5:41.91   3 
 64       Sorber, Eliza       09 Daniel                 5:42.11   3 
 65       Heinold, Lily       10 Wando                  5:42.41   4 
 66       Hirsch, Samantha    11 Cuthbertson            5:42.41   3 
 67       Gresham, Perry      11 Tallulah Fal           5:42.42   2 
 68       Haywood, Jamarria   11 High Point C           5:42.48   3 
 69       Moseley, Morgan     11 J. L. Mann             5:42.72   5 
 70       Galvin, Alyssa      09 North Lincol           5:43.12   2 
 71       Hayden, Lindsay     10 Apex                   5:43.29   3 
 72       Osteen, Addison     10 Dorman                 5:43.54   3 
 73       Jordahl, Kennedy    11 Bishop Engla           5:43.96   2 
 74       Vergnolle, Adelaid  10 Christ Churc           5:44.07   3 
 75       Barnhart, Piper      7 Wando                  5:44.50   3 
 76       Ramirez, Ashley     11 St. Stephens           5:44.66   3 
 77       Blech, Maxine       11 Christ Churc           5:45.14   2 
 78       Morgan, Haley       09 Mauldin                5:45.87   2 
 79       Taylor, Sarah       11 Byrnes                 5:46.97   3 
 80       Benefield, Carlie   10 South View             5:47.49   2 
 81       Leul, Yanet         10 Elizabeth Se           5:47.53   2 
 82       Niggemann, Alexand  10 River Bluff            5:47.58   1 
 83       Conceicao, Gabriel  09 Blue Ridge             5:47.73   2 
 84       Gambrell, Lydia     12 Powdersville           5:47.75   2 
 85       Phillips, Ellie     10 Roberson, T.           5:47.76   2 
 86       Pou, Katie           8 Nation Ford            5:48.45   3 
 87       Pruett, Sophie      12 Reynolds, A.           5:48.66   2 
 88       Koellner, Brawnwyn  11 White Knoll            5:49.40   2 
 89       Griffith, Allie     10 Wren                   5:52.31   4 
 90       Hardymon, Anna      12 Nation Ford            5:53.70   3 
 91       Murrin, Danielle    10 Spring Valle           5:53.94   2 
 92       Agha, Noor          12 Butler                 5:54.47   2 
 93       Winningham, Megan   11 Ashley Ridge           5:54.62   3 
 94       Horton, Hailey      09 May River              5:55.68   1 
 95       Deames, Camryn      12 Bishop Engla           5:56.15   1 
 96       Harrison, Casey     10 Eastside               5:56.35   2 
 97       Whitt, Rose         09 Emerald                5:57.21   3 
 98       LeSchack, Elena     12 Ashley Ridge           5:57.35   1 
 99       Davis, Carson       11 Eastside               5:57.57   2 
100       Andolina, Avery     11 Apex                   5:58.48   1 
101       Tillery, Hannah      7 West Forsyth           5:58.92   1 
102       Lee, Indigo         10 South Gwinne           5:59.08   2 
103       Dest, Megan         10 Charlotte Ca           5:59.44   4 
104       Weber, Katie        10 Irmo                   5:59.46   1 
105       Dudley, Mikayla     09 Collins Hill           5:59.58   1 
106       Storey, Samantha    11 Millbrook              5:59.70   1 
107       Rosener, Olivia     12 Fort Mill              6:00.24   1 
108       McManus, Lefler     12 West Stanly            6:00.32   3 
109       Wilson, Lauryn      12 Eagle's Land           6:00.44   1 
110       Cole, Darrian       11 West Florenc           6:02.28   1 
111       Hall, Katy          09 Irmo                   6:02.55   2 
112       Deese, Kelsi        10 Northwestern           6:05.06   2 
113       Beach, Emma         10 Watauga                6:05.35   1 
114       Brown, Cayleigh      8 James Island           6:06.95   1 
115       Rucker, Zola         7 James Island           6:07.23   1 
116       Butts, Morgan       10 Mallard Cree           6:15.48   1 
117       Mustar, Avery        8 Powdersville           6:16.11   1 
118       Keen, Julia         11 Camden                 6:17.02   1 
119       Inman, Mimi         12 Aiken                  6:18.73   1 
120       Boone, Brooke       12 Blythewood             6:20.08   2 
121       Merrill, Jessica    12 Reynolds, A.           6:23.63   1 
122       Dawson, Abby        09 Fort Mill              6:25.39   2 
123       Addicot, Lily        8 Easley                 6:26.64   1 
124       Ramsdell, Angela    11 Watauga                6:26.86   1 
125       Butts, Makayla      11 Baldwin                6:26.93   1 
126    43 Dickie, Faith          Eagle's Land           6:31.12   1 
127       Beavers, Caitlin    11 Chatham Cent           6:37.04   1 
128       Ramos, Bianca       10 Stall                  6:49.20   1 
129       Robertson, Olivia    8 Lugoff-Elgin           6:49.89   1 
130       Boynton, Natalie    12 Butler                 6:51.83   1 
131       Gilstrap, Shana      8 Easley                 6:54.55   1 
132       Taylor, McKenzie    09 Camden                 7:01.78   1 
133       Givot, Lauren       09 Lugoff-Elgin           7:30.57   1 
 --       Steger, Sara        12 Dutch Fork                 SCR     
 --    11 Harris, Mikie          Riverside             X5:19.28   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:31.43  2002        Laura Stanley, Myers Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Davidson, Libby     12 Glass, E. C.          10:50.01   4  10   
  2       Howlett, Mariah     11 Lake Norman           10:51.23   4   8   
  3       LaTour, Sarah       11 Cuthbertson           10:55.43   4   6   
  4       Palmer, Noel        12 Liberty Chri          10:55.97   4   5   
  5       Graves, Elizabeth   12 Riverwood             10:56.30   4   4   
  6       Lockhart, Mari Cag  09 Daniel                11:05.06   3   3   
  7       Galarza, Liz        12 West Forsyth          11:07.30   4   2   
  8       Moritz, Claire      11 Ponte Vedra           11:08.26   4   1   
  9       Lanier, Lindsey     12 Providence            11:08.64   4 
 10       Bristle, Anna       11 Parkwood              11:13.27   3 
 11       Mihalis, Morgan     12 Lakeside, De          11:13.60   4 
 12       Henn, Olivia        09 Eastside              11:17.80   3 
 13       Liggett, Mallory    11 Hilton Head           11:18.74   4 
 14       Crowley, Jessie     09 Riverside             11:19.35   4 
 15       Davidson, Jette     09 Glass, E. C.          11:20.44   3 
 16       Manion, Brooke      12 Glass, E. C.          11:20.96   4 
 17       Bishop, Marissa     11 Cardinal Gib          11:22.88   4 
 18       Kilby, Anna-Kathyr  11 Forbush               11:24.24   3 
 19       Twine, Hannah       11 A.C. Flora            11:26.07   3 
 20       Jenkins, Rebekah    12 Metrolina Ch          11:26.51   3 
 21       Jackson, Celie      09 Homewood              11:27.87   3 
 22       Anderson, Kathryn   11 West Forsyth          11:29.79   3 
 23       Riordan, Alaina     12 Wade Hampton          11:30.65   3 
 24       Rhodes, Maggie       8 Woodruff              11:31.07   3 
 25       Werner, Morgan      09 Rock Hill             11:32.61   3 
 26       Nasir, Maryah       11 Heathwood Ha          11:33.48   4 
 27       Roy, Faith          11 South View            11:33.69   3 
 28       Ellsworth, Grace    09 Hillgrove (C          11:34.11   4 
 29       Hendrix, Katerina   09 Dorman                11:34.40   4 
 30       McDonnell, Alexis   10 Hough, W.A.           11:37.42   4 
 31       Jenkins, Anna       10 Dutch Fork            11:37.64   4 
 32       Marchbanks, Carter  11 Riverside             11:38.23   4 
 33       DeRoberts, Emma     11 Woodmont              11:40.10   4 
 34       Cronk, Justine      10 Providence D          11:41.04   3 
 35       Scully, Annabelle    7 Waccamaw              11:44.94   3 
 36       Sisk, Baylie        10 Dorman                11:45.31   3 
 37       Richter, Pippa      10 A.C. Flora            11:47.36   3 
 38       Taylor, Sarah       11 Byrnes                11:49.71   3 
 39       Jarrell, Carmen     10 Charlotte Ca          11:49.95   3 
 40       Esselman, Olivia    12 South Aiken           11:50.28   3 
 41       Holmes, Kiley       11 West Forsyth          11:50.49   3 
 42       Hartley, Brianna    10 Dutch Fork            11:54.78   3 
 43       Defalco, Jesse      12 Clover                11:57.36   2 
 44       Blech, Maxine       11 Christ Churc          11:58.91   3 
 45       Hughes, Lydia       12 Reagan                12:01.00   2 
 46       Colon-LaBorde, Vic   7 Aiken                 12:03.93   2 
 47       Wilson, Hagan       09 Wren                  12:04.01   3 
 48       Buzitsky, Emilie    10 Millbrook             12:05.65   3 
 49       Sorber, Maren       09 Daniel                12:11.33   2 
 50       Jeske, Abby         11 North Cobb            12:14.16   2 
 51       Siniard, Lillie     10 Brevard               12:14.17   2 
 52       Martin, Shelley     11 James Island          12:15.43   2 
 53       Ritter, Ashlyn      12 Bishop Engla          12:19.61   2 
 54       Davis, Mia          12 Fort Mill             12:19.70   3 
 55       Wood, Katy           8 Mauldin               12:20.00   1 
 56       Jordahl, Kennedy    11 Bishop Engla          12:20.97   2 
 57       Fox, Anna           12 Eastside              12:21.95   2 
 58       Winningham, Megan   11 Ashley Ridge          12:23.70   2 
 59       Bowers, Becca       09 Wando                 12:24.99   2 
 60       McManus, Lefler     12 West Stanly           12:25.92   2 
 61       Ward, Rebecca       10 Wade Hampton          12:26.37   2 
 62       Huff-Streiter, Gab  12 North Oconee          12:26.49   3 
 63       Wood, Ellie          8 Mauldin               12:27.36   2 
 64       Greengrass, Lia     11 Panther Cree          12:28.29   3 
 65       McCartney, Sarah    09 Archer                12:28.33   2 
 66       Tzotschew, Emma     10 Watauga               12:30.80   1 
 67       Tedford, Cate       09 Nation Ford           12:31.37   2 
 68       Patterson, Delaney  10 Cuthbertson           12:32.04   2 
 69       Santor, Chloe       09 Wando                 12:32.89   2 
 70       Dentler, Sydney      8 Blue Ridge            12:40.51   2 
 71       Dewey, Emma         09 May River             12:42.43   2 
 72       Sarac, McKenna      12 Reynolds, A.          12:46.20   1 
 73       Sizemore, Lauren     8 Indian Land           12:48.53   2 
 74       Ritter, Sophia      09 Watauga               12:48.60   1  12:48.600
 74       Nichols, Zoe        09 Homewood              12:48.60   1  12:48.600
 76       Dierauf, Madeline   09 Brevard               12:49.70   1 
 77       Hall, Katy          09 Irmo                  12:50.44   2 
 78       Hollingsworth, Jos  11 Hillcrest             12:57.40   1 
 79       Santore, Madison    12 Ponte Vedra           12:58.30   1  12:58.300
 79       Mustar, Avery        8 Powdersville          12:58.30   1  12:58.300
 81       Linder, Abbey       10 Rock Hill             12:58.46   2 
 82       Thompson, Ryann      8 Hillcrest             12:59.40   1 
 83       Davis, Kathyrn      09 Aiken                 13:03.90   1 
 84       Driggers, Paige     10 Pelion                13:05.91   2 
 85       McManus, Pierson    10 West Stanly           13:13.70   1 
 86       Murrin, Danielle    10 Spring Valle          13:17.50   1 
 87       Keen, Julia         11 Camden                13:21.50   1 
 88       Davis, Taylor       09 Powdersville          13:26.20   1 
 89       Hatley, Kayla       12 South View            13:28.40   1 
 90       Crout, Allie        12 Pelion                13:37.10   1 
 91       Dixon, Janey         8 Wren                  13:37.90   1 
 92       Sizemore, Baileigh  10 Indian Land           13:46.20   1 
 93       Boone, Brooke       12 Blythewood            13:56.80   1 
 94       Robertson, Olivia    8 Lugoff-Elgin          14:13.10   1 
 95       Henderson, Sophie    8 Irmo                  14:25.17   2 
 96       Taylor, McKenzie    09 Camden                14:52.90   1 
 97       Kernan, Faith       12 Blythewood            15:27.70   1 
 98       Thomas, Mikayla     12 Ridge View            15:47.40   1 
 --    10 Fallow, Ashley         Riverside            X11:57.25   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jones, Alexis       11 Campbell                 14.11q  1.7 15 
  2       Hoffman, Lauren     12 Battlefield              14.44q  1.2 16 
  3       Rhodes, Akira       11 Mallard Cree             14.55q +0.0 13 
  4       Reid, Charnessa     11 Mount Tabor              14.56q  0.5  1 
  5       Fletcher, Sierra    10 Southeast Ra             14.64q +0.0 14 
  6       Postell, Alexis     12 Bullis                   14.67q  0.8 12 
  7       Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin                  14.69q -0.4 10 
  8       Lewis, Lindsay      12 Bullis                   14.79q +0.0  7 
  9       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                14.87q  0.5  1 
 10       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                 15.11q  1.3  3 
 11       Whyte, Rayna        11 McEachern                15.13q +0.0  9  15.122
 12       Helenese, Iylana    11 Eagle's Land             15.13q  1.1  2  15.126
 13       Brooks, Alliyah     10 Ridge View               15.49q +0.0 13 
 14       Jackson, Betty      12 Eagle's Land             15.59q  0.1  5 
 15       White-Kennedy, Kel  12 Travelers Re             15.60q  0.6  6 
 16       Brown, Nile         10 Archbishop C             15.63q  1.3  3 
 17       Smith, Ammeyonne    10 Starr's Mill             15.78  +0.0  7 
 18       Brown, Keyasha      11 Beaufort                 15.83  +0.0 11 
 19       Harrison, Quanterr  11 Hopewell                 15.89   0.1  4 
 20       Jones, Liyah        09 Mallard Cree             15.91  +0.0  7 
 21       Ferguson, Amber     10 Northwestern             15.93  +0.0 14 
 22       Haywood, Jordan     11 Christ Churc             15.96   1.0  8  15.957
 23       Richardson, Taniya  10 Mauldin                  15.96   0.8 12  15.960
 24       Kirkwood, Madison   11 Homewood                 16.12   0.5  1 
 25       Witherspoon, Aurie  12 South View               16.17   1.0  8 
 26       Wiliams, Ronje      11 Shiloh                   16.21   1.3  3 
 27       Chapman, Alexia     11 West Forsyth             16.32   1.7 15 
 28       Warren, Jaelyn      12 Cuthbertson              16.33  +0.0 14 
 29       White, Gail         10 Grimsley                 16.43   1.3  3 
 30       Gaddist, Keyrra     10 Woodland                 16.48  +0.0  9 
 31       Fasanelli, Gabriel  11 Ponte Vedra              16.49  +0.0 13 
 32       Sidberry, Jirah     10 Rocky River              16.51   1.2 16 
 33       Fleming, Reagan     12 Wren                     16.54  +0.0 11  16.539
 34       Miles, Malaya       11 Campbell                 16.54   0.1  5  16.540
 35       Arnold, Briley      11 Waccamaw                 16.55  +0.0  7 
 36       Gary, Jordan        11 Southeast Ra             16.64   1.2 16 
 37       Omomah, Naomi       10 Elizabeth Se             16.65   0.1  4  16.647
 38       Porter, Emerson     12 Providence D             16.65   1.1  2  16.650
 39       Sherrill, Annie     12 Roberson, T.             16.66   0.8 12 
 40       Trotman, Camille    09 Campbell                 16.67   0.6  6 
 41       Seney, Allison      12 Bishop Engla             16.71  +0.0 14 
 42       McLamb, Ivana       10 Northwestern             16.72   1.7 15 
 43       Johnson, JJ         11 Mauldin                  16.73   0.1  5 
 44       Pratt, Courtney     12 Spring Valle             16.77  +0.0 14 
 45       Stotts, Kiana       11 Millbrook                16.83  +0.0  9 
 46       Brewer, Anna        11 Fort Mill                16.90   0.6  6 
 47       Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield              16.96   0.6  6 
 48       Robinson, Chandler  11 Wando                    16.98   0.1  4 
 49       Fuerst, Allison     11 Hough, W.A.              17.03  +0.0  9 
 50       Shrader, Morgan     09 Weddington               17.30  -0.4 10 
 51       Cannon, Ginger      12 Ninety Six               17.32   1.0  8 
 52       Braddy, Nysherria   10 Baldwin                  17.40   0.8 12 
 53       Johnson, Makayla    11 Beaufort                 17.44   1.2 16 
 54       Drummonds, Kinley   12 Watauga                  17.47   1.7 15 
 55       Belton, Daeja       12 Abbeville                17.49  +0.0  7 
 56       Scott, Chalayna     10 Spring Valle             17.59   0.5  1 
 57       Brown, Makeshira     7 Richland Nor             17.61  +0.0 13 
 58       Kuusman, Olivia     09 Cuthbertson              17.80  -0.4 10 
 59       Rickman, Alexis     11 Ponte Vedra              17.84   1.3  3 
 60       Koppe, Austyn        8 Metrolina Ch             18.00  +0.0 13 
 61       Richburg, Ayana      8 Christ Churc             18.04  +0.0  9 
 62       Greene, Zierra      09 Rock Hill                18.14   1.2 16 
 63       Whetstone, Nadia    11 A.C. Flora               18.16   0.8 12 
 64       Clements, Cara      11 Starr's Mill             18.19   0.1  5 
 65       Polanco, Sky        10 Hough, W.A.              18.24  -0.4 10 
 66       Hicks, Jasmine      10 South Pointe             18.30   0.5  1 
 67       Richardson, Jasmin  10 South View               18.40   1.7 15  18.396
 67       Mcleod, Lydajah     12 Rocky River              18.40   1.1  2  18.396
 69       Brown, Anna          8 Southside Ch             18.43  +0.0  9 
 70       Rodengen, Katia     11 Blythewood               18.50  +0.0 14 
 71       Foster, Shaleyah    12 Glass, E. C.             18.51  +0.0 11  18.501
 72       Walker, Ty'Nasia    09 Olympic                  18.51   0.1  4  18.505
 73       Alexander, Hannah   10 Cary                     18.52   1.0  8 
 74       Hardy, Olivia        8 Dutch Fork               18.55   1.0  8 
 75       Gansrow, Kaitlin    10 Wando                    18.57   0.5  1 
 76       Warner, Cai'lah     12 Ashley Ridge             18.64   1.1  2 
 77       Brummerloh, Michae  12 Lexington                18.66   1.2 16 
 78       Foster, Jazmin       8 Lugoff-Elgin             18.71  +0.0 11 
 79       Spivey, Sydney      10 Tallulah Fal             18.73   0.6  6 
 80       Deaton, Elise       11 James Island             18.74  -0.4 10 
 81       DeMars, Peyton      11 Riverside                18.80  +0.0  7 
 82       Starks, Kyah        09 Butler                   18.84   0.1  4 
 83       Brown, Emma         09 Watauga                  19.01   0.8 12 
 84       Michael, Willow     10 Brevard                  19.06  +0.0  7 
 85       Brown, Raven        10 Nation Ford              19.08   1.3  3 
 86       Villeda, Erica      11 Glass, E. C.             19.22  +0.0 13 
 87       Flink, Alyssa       09 Rock Hill                19.23   1.0  8 
 88       Talbert, Camille     7 Hillcrest                19.37   0.5  1 
 89       Stevens, Katelyn    10 Camden                   19.55   0.8 12 
 90       Croffie, Kaitlyn    09 A.C. Flora               19.58   1.1  2 
 91       Soyebo, Bailey      11 Ashley Ridge             19.61   1.3  3  19.606
 92       Bell, Justice       09 Butler                   19.61   1.1  2  19.608
 93       Davis, Anna         11 Tallulah Fal             19.64  -0.4 10 
 94       McCall, Areyanna    09 Lugoff-Elgin             19.79  +0.0  9 
 95       Weir, Lindsey       12 Chatham Cent             19.85  +0.0  7 
 96       McDowell, Abriana   09 Camden                   19.86  +0.0 11 
 97       Walters, Caroline   11 Metrolina Ch             19.89  -0.4 10 
 98       Evans, Tynaysia     10 Whale Branch             20.09   1.1  2 
 99       Castillo, Nadia     09 Nation Ford              20.24   0.6  6 
100       Martin, Kieran       8 Hillcrest                20.39   1.7 15 
101       Thomas, D'Asia       7 Ridge View               20.42   0.5  1 
102       Thompson, Sarah     10 Lower Richla             21.17  -0.4 10 
103       Drewery, Kendal     10 Archbishop C             21.57  +0.0  9 
104       Jimenez, Janelle    12 Powdersville             21.77   0.1  5 
105       Morris, Trinity      8 Lower Richla             23.19   1.2 16 
106       Williams, Daija     11 Richland Nor             23.52   0.6  6 
107       Carothers, Ashanti  12 Clover                   25.38   0.1  5 
 --       Williams, Brianna   10 Woodmont                    DQ   0.6  6 
 --       Pyles, Cierra       11 Bullis                  X14.89  +0.0 11 
 --       Harris, Lauryn      10 Bullis                  X16.69   0.8 12 
 --    23 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                  X17.52  +0.0 11 
 --       Pyles, Brionne      12 Bullis                  X19.21   1.0  8 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Jones, Alexis       11 Campbell                 13.86   1.7  2  10   
  2       Hoffman, Lauren     12 Battlefield              14.01   1.7  2   8   
  3       Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin                  14.09   1.7  2   6   
  4       Postell, Alexis     12 Bullis                   14.18   1.7  2   5   
  5       Fletcher, Sierra    10 Southeast Ra             14.26   1.7  2   4   
  6       Rhodes, Akira       11 Mallard Cree             14.57   1.7  2   3   
  7       Whyte, Rayna        11 McEachern                14.72   0.6  1   2   
  8       Scott, Taylor       11 Wakefield                14.76   0.6  1   1   
  9       Griffin, Jasmine    11 Homewood                 14.87   0.6  1 
 10       Reid, Charnessa     11 Mount Tabor              15.00   1.7  2 
 11       Helenese, Iylana    11 Eagle's Land             15.09   0.6  1 
 12       Jackson, Betty      12 Eagle's Land             15.13   0.6  1 
 13       White-Kennedy, Kel  12 Travelers Re             15.35   0.6  1 
 14       Brooks, Alliyah     10 Ridge View               15.82   0.6  1 
 15       Brown, Nile         10 Archbishop C             16.27   0.6  1 
 --       Lewis, Lindsay      12 Bullis                     DNF   1.7  2 
Preliminaries
 17       Smith, Ammeyonne    10 Starr's Mill                            
 18       Brown, Keyasha      11 Beaufort                                
 19       Harrison, Quanterr  11 Hopewell                                
 20       Jones, Liyah        09 Mallard Cree                            
 21       Ferguson, Amber     10 Northwestern                            
 22       Haywood, Jordan     11 Christ Churc                            
 23       Richardson, Taniya  10 Mauldin                                 
 24       Kirkwood, Madison   11 Homewood                                
 25       Witherspoon, Aurie  12 South View                              
 26       Wiliams, Ronje      11 Shiloh                                  
 27       Chapman, Alexia     11 West Forsyth                            
 28       Warren, Jaelyn      12 Cuthbertson                             
 29       White, Gail         10 Grimsley                                
 30       Gaddist, Keyrra     10 Woodland                                
 31       Fasanelli, Gabriel  11 Ponte Vedra                             
 32       Sidberry, Jirah     10 Rocky River                             
 33       Fleming, Reagan     12 Wren                                    
 34       Miles, Malaya       11 Campbell                                
 35       Arnold, Briley      11 Waccamaw                                
 36       Gary, Jordan        11 Southeast Ra                            
 37       Omomah, Naomi       10 Elizabeth Se                            
 38       Porter, Emerson     12 Providence D                            
 39       Sherrill, Annie     12 Roberson, T.                            
 40       Trotman, Camille    09 Campbell                                
 41       Seney, Allison      12 Bishop Engla                            
 42       McLamb, Ivana       10 Northwestern                            
 43       Johnson, JJ         11 Mauldin                                 
 44       Pratt, Courtney     12 Spring Valle                            
 45       Stotts, Kiana       11 Millbrook                               
 46       Brewer, Anna        11 Fort Mill                               
 47       Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield                             
 48       Robinson, Chandler  11 Wando                                   
 49       Fuerst, Allison     11 Hough, W.A.                             
 50       Shrader, Morgan     09 Weddington                              
 51       Cannon, Ginger      12 Ninety Six                              
 52       Braddy, Nysherria   10 Baldwin                                 
 53       Johnson, Makayla    11 Beaufort                                
 54       Drummonds, Kinley   12 Watauga                                 
 55       Belton, Daeja       12 Abbeville                               
 56       Scott, Chalayna     10 Spring Valle                            
 57       Brown, Makeshira     7 Richland Nor                            
 58       Kuusman, Olivia     09 Cuthbertson                             
 59       Rickman, Alexis     11 Ponte Vedra                             
 60       Koppe, Austyn        8 Metrolina Ch                            
 61       Richburg, Ayana      8 Christ Churc                            
 62       Greene, Zierra      09 Rock Hill                               
 63       Whetstone, Nadia    11 A.C. Flora                              
 64       Clements, Cara      11 Starr's Mill                            
 65       Polanco, Sky        10 Hough, W.A.                             
 66       Hicks, Jasmine      10 South Pointe                            
 67       Richardson, Jasmin  10 South View                              
 67       Mcleod, Lydajah     12 Rocky River                             
 69       Brown, Anna          8 Southside Ch                            
 70       Rodengen, Katia     11 Blythewood                              
 71       Foster, Shaleyah    12 Glass, E. C.                            
 72       Walker, Ty'Nasia    09 Olympic                                 
 73       Alexander, Hannah   10 Cary                                    
 74       Hardy, Olivia        8 Dutch Fork                              
 75       Gansrow, Kaitlin    10 Wando                                   
 76       Warner, Cai'lah     12 Ashley Ridge                            
 77       Brummerloh, Michae  12 Lexington                               
 78       Foster, Jazmin       8 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 79       Spivey, Sydney      10 Tallulah Fal                            
 80       Deaton, Elise       11 James Island                            
 81       DeMars, Peyton      11 Riverside                               
 82       Starks, Kyah        09 Butler                                  
 83       Brown, Emma         09 Watauga                                 
 84       Michael, Willow     10 Brevard                                 
 85       Brown, Raven        10 Nation Ford                             
 86       Villeda, Erica      11 Glass, E. C.                            
 87       Flink, Alyssa       09 Rock Hill                               
 88       Talbert, Camille     7 Hillcrest                               
 89       Stevens, Katelyn    10 Camden                                  
 90       Croffie, Kaitlyn    09 A.C. Flora                              
 91       Soyebo, Bailey      11 Ashley Ridge                            
 92       Bell, Justice       09 Butler                                  
 93       Davis, Anna         11 Tallulah Fal                            
 94       McCall, Areyanna    09 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 95       Weir, Lindsey       12 Chatham Cent                            
 96       McDowell, Abriana   09 Camden                                  
 97       Walters, Caroline   11 Metrolina Ch                            
 98       Evans, Tynaysia     10 Whale Branch                            
 99       Castillo, Nadia     09 Nation Ford                             
100       Martin, Kieran       8 Hillcrest                               
101       Thomas, D'Asia       7 Ridge View                              
102       Thompson, Sarah     10 Lower Richla                            
103       Drewery, Kendal     10 Archbishop C                            
104       Jimenez, Janelle    12 Powdersville                            
105       Morris, Trinity      8 Lower Richla                            
106       Williams, Daija     11 Richland Nor                            
107       Carothers, Ashanti  12 Clover                                  
 --       Williams, Brianna   10 Woodmont                                
 --       Harris, Lauryn      10 Bullis                      X           
 --       Pyles, Brionne      12 Bullis                      X           
 --       Pyles, Cierra       11 Bullis                      X           
 --    23 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                      X           
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.77  4/9/2016    Anna Cockrell, Providence D                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Jones, Alexis       11 Campbell                 59.44  10  10   
  2       Hoffman, Lauren     12 Battlefield            1:01.10  10   8   
  3       Phillips, Leah      09 Bullis                 1:03.23  10   6   
  4       Jackson, Betty      12 Eagle's Land           1:03.65  10   5   
  5       Arnold, Briley      11 Waccamaw               1:04.12  10   4   
  6       Brewer, Anna        11 Fort Mill              1:04.86   8   3   
  7       Perry, Raina        10 Campbell               1:05.50   9   2   
  8       Davis, Anna         11 Tallulah Fal           1:05.67   9   1   
  9       Porter, Emerson     12 Providence D           1:06.15   9 
 10       Witherspoon, Aurie  12 South View             1:06.61   6 
 11       Tucker, Frelicia    12 Aiken                  1:07.43   9 
 12       Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield            1:07.55   8 
 13       Fletcher, Sierra    10 Southeast Ra           1:07.67  10 
 14       Gaddist, Keyrra     10 Woodland               1:08.69   7 
 15       Smith, Marie        12 Blythewood             1:08.72   7 
 16       Newsom, Temperance  12 Stockbridge            1:08.87   8  1:08.863
 17       Harrison, Quanterr  11 Hopewell               1:08.87   9  1:08.864
 18       Jones, Liyah        09 Mallard Cree           1:08.99   9 
 19       Ashley, Teyanni     10 Page                   1:09.03   4 
 20       Cooke, Paris        11 Elizabeth Se           1:09.11   8 
 21       Plumb, Emily        12 Daniel                 1:09.18   7 
 22       Stotts, Kiana       11 Millbrook              1:09.21  10 
 23       Whyte, Rayna        11 McEachern              1:09.27   8 
 24       Miles, Malaya       11 Campbell               1:09.50   5 
 25       Gordon, Lauren      09 Keenan                 1:09.51   6 
 26       Scott, Chalayna     10 Spring Valle           1:09.86   6 
 27       Martin, Kieran       8 Hillcrest              1:10.21   5 
 28       Knox, Taylor        09 Northwestern           1:10.52   6 
 29       Brooks, Alliyah     10 Ridge View             1:10.57   5 
 30       Fuerst, Allison     11 Hough, W.A.            1:10.89   4 
 31       Benfield, Haley     12 Northwestern           1:11.01   7  1:11.001
 31    42 Richburg, Ayana        Christ Schoo           1:11.01   3  1:11.001
 33       Gamza, Irina        10 Dorman                 1:11.15   5 
 34       Kearney, Ashlyn     10 J. L. Mann             1:11.26   4 
 35       Hurbert, Jakayla    10 Baldwin                1:11.35  10 
 36       Clements, Cara      11 Starr's Mill           1:11.50   6 
 37       Cannon, Ginger      12 Ninety Six             1:11.59   3 
 38       Williams, Amor      12 Westwood               1:11.85   4 
 39       McNeer, Caroline    12 Forsyth Coun           1:11.98   7 
 40       White, Gail         10 Grimsley               1:12.51   6 
 41       Greene, Zierra      09 Rock Hill              1:12.58   5 
 42       Timberlake, Sarah   12 West Forsyth           1:12.68   5 
 43       Hill, Rachel        12 Panther Cree           1:13.03   6 
 44       McQuary, Madison    12 Riverwood              1:13.33   7 
 45       Belton, Daeja       12 Abbeville              1:13.74   3 
 46       Underwood, Nailah   12 Starr's Mill           1:13.75   7 
 47       Ramirez, Louisa     10 Eastside               1:13.91   3 
 48       Sills, Makiyah      10 Homewood               1:14.55   1 
 49       White-Kennedy, Kel  12 Travelers Re           1:14.76   4 
 50       Wright, Rachel      11 Riverside              1:14.97   5 
 51       Gansrow, Kaitlin    10 Wando                  1:15.34   4 
 52       Pope, Celita        11 Elizabeth Se           1:15.51   8 
 53       Beverly, Bailee     11 Glass, E. C.           1:15.64   7 
 54       Nguyen, Caroline    10 Roberson, T.           1:15.80   5 
 55       Lopez, Alyssa       11 Watauga                1:16.10   4 
 56       Hunter, Julia       09 Bishop Engla           1:16.21   2 
 57       Lema, Kayla          8 Byrnes                 1:16.77   4 
 58       Boyd, Trenell       09 Fairfield-Ce           1:17.65   3 
 59       Happel, Abby        11 Cuthbertson            1:17.91   9 
 60       Brown, Makeshira     7 Richland Nor           1:17.96   1 
 61       Beck, Camille       12 Nation Ford            1:18.14   3 
 62       Morris, Trinity      8 Lower Richla           1:18.65   6 
 63       Bell, Justice       09 Butler                 1:18.75   3 
 64       Mcleod, Lydajah     12 Rocky River            1:19.11   8 
 65       Whetstone, Nadia    11 A.C. Flora             1:19.41   2 
 66       Hardy, Olivia        8 Dutch Fork             1:19.44   2 
 67       Jimenez, Janelle    12 Powdersville           1:20.96   2 
 68       Temple, Grace       11 Watauga                1:21.31   2 
 69       Michael, Willow     10 Brevard                1:23.14   2 
 70       Robertson, Olivia    8 Lugoff-Elgin           1:24.68   1 
 71       Stevens, Katelyn    10 Camden                 1:26.49   2 
 --       Yin, Yiuwin         11 Reynolds, A.               SCR     
 --       Patterson, Imagine  11 Summerville                SCR     
 --       Warner, Cai'lah     12 Ashley Ridge               SCR     
 --       Pettis, Kiara       12 Olympic                    SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.67  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                          
                       D Lee, S Moses, M Cargill, B Long                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                           46.32M  9  10   
     1) Seymour, Ashley 11              2) Harris, Lauryn 10              
     3) Russell, Masai 11               4) Phillips, Leah 09              
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  47.19   9   8   
     1) Morgan, Lauren 12               2) Simmons, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Rochester, Danielle 11          4) Hewitt, Felicia 09             
     5) Rogers, Johnae 12               6)                                
  3 Stockbridge  'A'                                      47.22   9   6   
     1) Newsom, Temperance 12           2) Parker, Jamaalriya 11          
     3) Davis, Maya 12                  4) Nkereuwem, Mary 11             
     5) Bailey, Brianna 11              6) Bryant, Jaydan 09              
  4 McEachern  'A'                                        47.32   9   5   
     1) Evans, Shania 12                2) Florence, Nilaja 11            
     3) Hunter, Seqouya 11              4) Burke, Alexus 12               
     5) Parsons, Jayda 09               6) Roberts, Tamiya 11             
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                        47.46   9   4   
     1) Booker, Taja 09                 2) Jeffery-Lee, Nyzjayla 10       
     3) Jones, Zahria 8                 4) Dumas, Zariere 09              
     5) McGowan, Nya 8                  6) Talbert, Camille 7             
  6 High Point Central  'A'                               47.85   8   3   
     1) Bolden, Leah 11                 2) Williams, Lauren 11            
     3) McPhail, Zhamoura 09            4) Clark, Tamara 12               
     5) Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla 12         6)                                
  7 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    48.23   8   2   
     1) Hawkins, Isha 10                2) Gaddy, Amaya 10                
     3) Featherston, Samantha 10        4) Rhodes, Akira 11               
     5) Porter, Victoria 12             6) Bush-Long, Indya 11            
  8 Blythewood  'A'                                       48.48   8   1   
     1) Ray, Keionna 11                 2) Alston, Sharnae 12             
     3) Wilson, Destiny 11              4) Jackson, Keayra 12             
     5) Bradley, Adele 12               6) Thomas, Teauna 09              
  9 Baldwin  'A'                                          48.50   5 
     1) Chester, Jasmine 11             2) Trawick, Brittany 11           
     3) Collins, Shakeria 12            4) Williams, Zykeria 12           
     5) Hurbert, Jakayla 10             6) Speights, Mollie 09            
 10 Battlefield  'A'                                      48.69   8 
     1) Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 12     2) Hoffman, Lauren 12             
     3) Paterniti, Madison 12           4) McGill, Olivia 11              
 11 Nation Ford  'A'                                      48.93   5 
     1) Greene, Denaundria 09           2) Hope, Jasmine 09               
     3) Blackwell, Makayla 10           4) Bryant, Angelnique 11          
 12 Rocky River  'A'                                      48.98   5 
     1) Kimble, Ty-lisha 10             2) Powell, Lauren 10              
     3) Atwater, Mariah 11              4) Sidberry, Jirah 10             
 13 Beaufort  'A'                                         48.99   6 
     1) Lynch, Jahniya 11               2) Glover, Savionna 12            
     3) Bobian, Ariaughn 10             4) Fripp, Tatiyanna 12            
     5) Brown, Adrienne 09              6)                                
 14 Westwood  'A'                                         49.00   7 
     1) Brown, Jasmine 11               2) Albert, Joi 09                 
     3) Smith, Alaina 12                4) Rush, Diamond 12               
 15 Providence Day School  'A'                            49.09   6 
     1) Jant, Jessica 12                2) Whelan, Gracie 12              
     3) Taylor, Camryn 09               4) Hee, Olivia 10                 
 16 Starr's Mill  'A'                                     49.15   7 
     1) Smith, Ammeyonne 10             2) Grigsby, Tenae 10              
     3) Underwood, Nailah 12            4) St. Julian, Elan 12            
     5) St. Julian, Bree 10             6)                                
 17 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                  49.16   8 
     1) Jackson, Betty 12               2) Santee, Ashlyn 12              
     3) Logan, Jasmine 09               4) Madison, Arianna 09            
     5) Helenese, Iylana 11             6) Meadows, Marion 12             
 18 Richland Northeast  'A'                               49.40   6  49.392
     1) Dockery, Jayln 12               2) Washington, Jasmyn 11          
     3) Lewis, Jayla 12                 4) Windley, Cortazia 11           
 19 Butler  'A'                                           49.40   7  49.396
     1) Lliso, Kristin 10               2) Matthews, Destinee 11          
     3) Scott, Yolonda 09               4) Jacobs, Briana 11              
     5) Sutton, Payton 09               6) Drew, Asiah 12                 
 20 Ridge View  'A'                                       49.40   7  49.400
     1) Martin, LaNaya 11               2) Brooks, Alliyah 10             
     3) Jenkins, Camryn 10              4) Morgan, Aaliyah 10             
     5) Yates, Trinity 11               6) Brown, Mekayla 11              
 21 Panther Creek  'A'                                    49.49   4 
     1) Smalls, Morgan 09               2) Okyere-Badoo, Sally 10         
     3) McCrimmon, Anyiah 11            4) Spencer, Makiya 12             
 22 West Mecklenburg  'A'                                 49.53   7 
     1) Campbell, Tatayanna 12          2) Hamilton, Sequora 12           
     3) Robinson, Mekyll 10             4) Page, Z'Nya 10                 
 23 Irmo  'A'                                             49.54   6 
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 12            2) Holmes, Taiye' 11              
     3) Johnson, Tierra 12              4) Johnston, De'Arion 12          
     5) Hartman, Annie 09               6)                                
 24 Wando  'A'                                            49.60   9 
     1) Smalls, Cierra 12               2) Lawrence, Zeniyah 11           
     3) Valdry, Kendall 09              4) Robinson, Chandler 11          
     5) Alston, Destiny 10              6)                                
 25 Spring Valley  'A'                                    49.61   4 
     1) Addison, Kori 10                2) Thompson, Chyna 10             
     3) Turner, Mikayla 09              4) White, Amaryah 09              
 26 Olympic  'A'                                          49.65   7 
     1) Pighet, Maya Michele 11         2) Appiah, Princess 11            
     3) Evans, Na'Zyia 10               4) Cordray, Lamiah 11             
     5) Pettis, Kiara 12                6) Walker, Ty'Nasia 09            
 27 Northwestern  'A'                                     50.12   6 
     1) Barnes, Jada 12                 2) Knox, Taylor 09                
     3) McLamb, Ivana 10                4) Ferguson, Amber 10             
     5) Benfield, Haley 12              6)                                
 28 Collins Hill  'A'                                     50.26   5 
     1) Pedro, Kennedy 09               2) Conner, Desiree 11             
     3) Roberson, Tamia 11              4) Uche, Ijeoma 12                
 29 Woodland  'A'                                         50.36   5 
     1) Washington, Janiah 10           2) Gaddist, Keyrra 10             
     3) Knight, Sommer 12               4) Ravenell, Mercedes 10          
 30 Homewood  'A'                                         50.38   5 
     1) Hill, Christian 11              2) Sills, Makiyah 10              
     3) Wayne, Sh'Nyah 09               4) Rapley, Briana 10              
 31 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               50.47   6 
     1) Brown, Nile 10                  2) McKenzie, Kristian 12          
     3) James, Rita 10                  4) Syers, Janoah 10               
     5) Drewery, Kendal 10              6)                                
 32 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       50.65   4 
     1) Anderson, Theresa 10            2) Pryor, Jaresia 09              
     3) Jackson, Iquerai 09             4) Byas, Adaiya 11                
 33 Clover  'A'                                           50.72   3 
     1) Beaudin, Olivia 09              2) Johnson, Emma 10               
     3) Pettus, Kia 10                  4) Rivas, Imani 10                
 34 Rock Hill  'A'                                        50.79   3 
     1) Gladden, Kayla 10               2) Greene, Zierra 09              
     3) Stewart, Destiny 12             4) Sherer, Tiangela 09            
     5) McFadden, Keirsten 09           6) Robinson, Marya 11             
 35 Stall  'A'                                            50.80   3 
     1) Holloway Epps, Donasia 12       2) Gray, Tyarra 10                
     3) Williams, Tanzania 12           4) Smalls, Chelsi 11              
 36 Lower Richland  'A'                                   50.85   2  50.841
     1) Green, Briana 7                 2) Sampson, Lashonda 10           
     3) Sumter, Kelsey 09               4) Michelle, Michelle 09          
     5) Williams, Trinity 7             6) Adams, Lauren 8                
 37 Cuthbertson  'A'                                      50.85   3  50.847
     1) Black, Tasia 12                 2) Blackwood, Autumn 12           
     3) Hayes, Kailyn 10                4) Walker, Courtney 12            
 38 South Gwinnett  'A'                                   50.95   3 
     1) Bullock, Jaedyn 10              2) Cordell, Keena 10              
     3) Outley, Aniya 11                4) Clarke-Ashford, Catherine 10   
     5) Thomas, NuMia 11                6) Lee, Indigo 10                 
 39 Berea  'A'                                            51.22   6 
     1) Dennis, Kennedy 12              2) Jada, Redmond 7                
     3) Mariah, Campbell 10             4) Roberson, Bethany 12           
 40 Christ Church  'A'                                    51.26   6 
     1) Shobbery, Marielle 09           2) Pepper, Tariney 10             
     3) Richburg, Ayana 8               4) Haywood, Jordan 11             
 41 Byrnes  'A'                                           51.34   3 
     1) Lema, Kayla 8                   2) Pinson, Madison 09             
     3) Miller, Raven 8                 4) Rudd, Jordan 10                
     5) Scott, Jerdaisha 11             6) Wright, Glorianna 11           
 42 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                     51.36   4 
     1) Portis, Nia 10                  2) Warner, Cai'lah 12             
     3) Soyebo, Bailey 11               4) Elliott, Allie 09              
 43 Asheville  'A'                                        51.60   3 
     1) Belvin, Alion 11                2) Singletary, Jordyn 10          
     3) Freeman, Ava 10                 4) Cobb, Ashanti 09               
 44 Fairfield-Central  'A'                                51.66   7 
     1) Boyd, Jasmine 11                2) Cleckley, VerDaja 12           
     3) Boyd, Krishayla 09              4) Woodard, China 11              
     5) McDaniel, A'Passionate 10       6) Collier, Tahalia 8             
 45 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                     52.38   4 
     1) Miller, Amiqua 09               2) Ward, Miracle 09               
     3) Russell, Jaimee 12              4) Lane, Jade 09                  
     5) Foster, Shaleyah 12             6)                                
 46 Charlotte Catholic  'A'                               52.65   2 
     1) Mathis, Grace 11                2) Melissa, Holloway 09           
     3) Reid, Kennedy 10                4) Mcelhaney, Morgan 11           
 47 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                   53.23   2 
     1) Spivey, Sydney 10               2) Danavall, Damali 10            
     3) Brett, Sunni 12                 4) Davis, Anna 11                 
     5) Gresham, Perry 11               6)                                
 48 James Island  'A'                                     53.30   2 
     1) Turner, Tyrah 12                2) Deaton, Elise 11               
     3) Matthews, Assata 09             4) Grayson, Monique 11            
     5) Brown, Cayleigh 8               6)                                
 49 Eastside  'A'                                         54.31   9 
     1) Workman, Annabelle 12           2) Gist, Tyeisha 8                
     3) Weatherly, Nyasia 10            4) Jackson, Abby 12               
     5) Ramirez, Louisa 10              6)                                
 50 Reagan  'A'                                           58.93   2 
     1) Razzak, Khalilah 09             2) McCullough-Perry, Ashlin 10    
     3) Settle, Avery 12                4) Saunders, Trinity 10           
 -- Watauga  'A'                                             NT   1 
     1) Buckner, Rebecca 11             2) Saltman, Emma 11               
     3) Mills, Montana 11               4) Drummonds, Kinley 12           
 -- Bullis  'D'                                             XNT   1 
 -- West Forsyth - NC  'A'                                   NT   1 
     1) Absher, Lindsay 10              2) O'Neal, Kendall 10             
     3) Chapman, Alexia 11              4) Janzef, Eliza 10               
     5) Amsberry, Skyela 09             6)                                
 -- Evans  'A'                                               NT   1 
     1) Stark, Madison 11               2) Clayton, Ahlexah 09            
     3) Hernandez, Makayla 09           4) Delley, Cydney 12              
 -- Forsyth Country Day  'A'                                 NT   1 
     1) Stewart, Brooke 11              2) McNeer, Caroline 12            
     3) Lammel, Martina 10              4) Chase, Lilly 8                 
 -- Bullis  'C'                                             XDQ   5 
 -- Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                   DQ   9 
     1) Fletcher, Sierra 10             2) Wright, Kylia 12               
     3) Judd, Ani 09                    4) Washington, Charlonda 12       
 -- Summerville  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) White, Kamryn 8                 2) Patterson, Imagine 11          
     3) Frank, Angel 10                 4) Nesbitt, De'Avion 11           
 -- Bullis  'B'                                          X47.47   8 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:48.99  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                        
                         D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:52.06   7  10   
     1) Harris, Lauryn 10               2) Russell, Masai 11              
     3) Hall, Shaniya 09                4) Phillips, Leah 09              
  2 High Point Central  'A'                             3:53.79   7   8   
     1) Creary, Monzerad 11             2) Gidderon, Ticoiya 11           
     3) McPhail, Zhamoura 09            4) Clark, Tamara 12               
     5) Williams, Lauren 11             6)                                
  3 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:55.53   7   6   
     1) McGowan, Nya 8                  2) Jones, Zahria 8                
     3) Booker, Taja 09                 4) Dumas, Zariere 09              
     5) Robinson, Bayley 09             6) Talbert, Camille 7             
  4 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:56.27   7   5   
     1) Robinson, Kyna 10               2) Fletcher, Sierra 10            
     3) Judd, Ani 09                    4) Hardwick, Saidah 12            
  5 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:56.57   6   4   
     1) Hawkins, Isha 10                2) Boyd, Jazzmone 12              
     3) Sherrill, Kayla 12              4) Porter, Victoria 12            
     5) Ferguson, Taelor 12             6)                                
  6 Homewood  'A'                                       3:57.20   7   3   
     1) Griffin, Jasmine 11             2) Whitsett, Ann Mosely 12        
     3) Lawrence, Caroline 12           4) Phelps, Lainey 09              
  7 McEachern  'A'                                      3:59.30   7   2   
     1) Reese, Jasmine 12               2) Evans, Shania 12               
     3) Florence, Nilaja 11             4) Hunter, Seqouya 11             
     5) Roberts, Tamiya 11              6) Burke, Alexus 12               
  8 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                4:02.50   6   1   
     1) Caruth, Chalys 12               2) Hewitt, Felicia 09             
     3) Cooke, Paris 11                 4) Rogers, Johnae 12              
     5) Logan, Illyana 10               6)                                
  9 Providence Day School  'A'                          4:02.50   5 
     1) Porter, Emerson 12              2) Taylor, Camryn 09              
     3) Jant, Jessica 12                4) Whelan, Gracie 12              
     5) Cronk, Regan 11                 6)                                
 10 Blythewood  'A'                                     4:03.03   6 
     1) Mitchell, Ashley 12             2) Wilson, Aleah 12               
     3) Smith, Marie 12                 4) Alston, Sharnae 12             
     5) Cannon, Claudia 12              6) Gillespie, Zorria 11           
 11 South Atlanta  'A'                                  4:04.90   7 
     1) Medlock, Quandriana 12          2) Wongus, Iyana 12               
     3) Powell, Mackenzie 09            4) Richman, Sabrina 12            
     5) Davis, Zykeria 10               6)                                
 12 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    4:05.76   5 
     1) Fasanelli, Gabriela 11          2) McCormack, Allison 11          
     3) Deal, Julia 09                  4) Darrah, Reagan 11              
 13 Rocky River  'A'                                    4:06.79   7 
     1) Sidbury, Nyah 10                2) Bryant, D'Amani 12             
     3) Kelly, Arden 11                 4) Atwater, Mariah 11             
 14 Butler  'A'                                         4:06.97   6 
     1) Sutton, Payton 09               2) Drew, Asiah 12                 
     3) Jacobs, Briana 11               4) Tate, Jordyn 12                
     5) Matthews, Destinee 11           6) Scott, Yolonda 09              
 15 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:10.27   5 
     1) Turner, Mikayla 09              2) Amos, Ahja 10                  
     3) McGee, Gabrielle 11             4) White, Amaryah 09              
     5) Scott, Chalayna 10              6) Thompson, Chyna 10             
 16 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   4:10.65   6 
     1) Underwood, Nailah 12            2) St. Julian, Elan 12            
     3) St. Julian, Bree 10             4) Grigsby, Tenae 10              
     5) Steger, Zemmie 10               6)                                
 17 West Forsyth - NC  'A'                              4:10.66   5 
     1) O'Neal, Kendall 10              2) Janzef, Eliza 10               
     3) Chapman, Alexia 11              4) Timberlake, Sarah 12           
 18 Panther Creek  'A'                                  4:11.84   3 
     1) Krause, Jacquelyn 11            2) Hill, Rachel 12                
     3) Spencer, Makiya 12              4) Smalls, Morgan 09              
     5) McCrimmon, Anyiah 11            6)                                
 19 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 4:11.98   5 
     1) Bullock, Jaedyn 10              2) Clarke-Ashford, Catherine 10   
     3) Thomas, NuMia 11                4) Cordell, Keena 10              
     5) Outley, Aniya 11                6) Lee, Indigo 10                 
 20 Riverwood  'A'                                      4:14.61   4 
     1) Simmons, Kennedy 10             2) Lewis, Kennedy 11              
     3) McQuary, Madison 12             4) Baxter, JaDaja 09              
 21 Ridge View  'A'                                     4:15.27   2 
     1) Brooks, Alliyah 10              2) Jenkins, Camryn 10             
     3) Brooks, Octavya 12              4) Eliscar, Johnaida 11           
     5) Waiters, Ananda 09              6) Brown, Mekayla 11              
 22 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   4:16.40   3 
     1) Portis, Nia 10                  2) Burchette, Kelly 12            
     3) Soyebo, Bailey 11               4) Warner, Cai'lah 12             
 23 Richland Northeast  'A'                             4:16.59   5 
     1) Shiggs, Miyanna 10              2) Windley, Cortazia 11           
     3) Washington, Jasmyn 11           4) Bellamy, Shanai'a 09           
     5) Lewis, Jayla 12                 6) Bryant, Kasha 11               
 24 Byrnes  'A'                                         4:17.02   4 
     1) Kone, Nellie 10                 2) Rudd, Jordan 10                
     3) Lynch, Arianna 12               4) Scott, Jerdaisha 11            
     5) Dobson, Emallee 8               6) Miller, Raven 8                
 25 Woodland  'A'                                       4:17.33   5 
     1) Washington, Janiah 10           2) Gaddist, Keyrra 10             
     3) Ravenell, Mercedes 10           4) James, Latira 12               
 26 Mauldin  'A'                                        4:17.94   2 
     1) Hulse, Haley 12                 2) Michener, Breanna 09           
     3) Witt, Kendaija 09               4) Flood, Aaliyah 12              
     5) Doherty, Megan 09               6) Rice, Sterling 12              
 27 Westwood  'A'                                       4:18.04   3 
     1) Harris, Jaia 09                 2) Foster, Alanie 10              
     3) Williams, Amor 12               4) Rush, Diamond 12               
 28 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:19.15   4 
     1) McKenzie, Kristian 12           2) Johnson, Jordyn 09             
     3) Brown, Nile 10                  4) Syers, Janoah 10               
 29 Baldwin  'A'                                        4:19.54   6 
     1) Ross, Laneka 10                 2) Williams, Zykeria 12           
     3) Trawick, Brittany 11            4) Speights, Mollie 09            
     5) Williams, Shania 10             6) Ricks, Rukiyah 11              
 30 Bishop England  'A'                                 4:19.62   3 
     1) Ritter, Ashlyn 12               2) Moore, Rhetta 12               
     3) Lincoln, Afua 09                4) George, Patricia 09            
     5) Swanson, Shawna 09              6) Deames, Carmryn 12             
 31 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                 4:20.23   3 
     1) Spivey, Sydney 10               2) Gresham, Perry 11              
     3) Brett, Sunni 12                 4) Davis, Anna 11                 
 32 Rock Hill  'A'                                      4:21.33   4 
     1) Cuthbertson, Tayla 09           2) Gladden, Kayla 10              
     3) Matthews, Katelyn 12            4) Knight, Lanie Jo 11            
     5) Robinson, Marya 11              6) Greene, Zierra 09              
 33 Stall  'A'                                          4:21.51   2 
     1) Williams, Tanzania 12           2) Smalls, Chelsi 11              
     3) German, Taniah 10               4) Gray, Tyarra 10                
     5) Turner, Sinai 10                6) Holloway Epps, Donasia 12      
 34 Hopewell  'A'                                       4:21.95   4 
     1) Bradford, Fajha 12              2) Harris, Khai 12                
     3) Smith, Emma 10                  4) Harrison, Quanterra 11         
 35 Ninety Six  'A'                                     4:25.73   2 
     1) Saxon, Cameron 12               2) Cannon, Ginger 12              
     3) Shay, Delea 8                   4) Waldrop, Bre 10                
 36 Stockbridge  'A'                                    4:26.21   6 
     1) Bryant, Jaydan 09               2) Davis, Maya 12                 
     3) Newsom, Temperance 12           4) Parker, Jamaalriya 11          
     5) Nkereuwem, Mary 11              6) Gordon, Madison 09             
 37 Nation Ford  'A'                                    4:26.46   4 
     1) Holmes, Skylar 09               2) Ferguson, Holdyn 12            
     3) Bryant, Angelnique 11           4) Greene, Denaundria 09          
     5) Blackwell, Makayla 10           6) Wright, Jordan 12              
 38 Brevard  'A'                                        4:28.22   2 
     1) Berry, Tristen 09               2) Michael, Willow 10             
     3) Richmond, Celia 10              4) Karesh, Dominique 11           
 39 Charlotte Catholic  'A'                             4:29.07   1 
     1) Mathis, Grace 11                2) Melissa, Holloway 09           
     3) Reid, Kennedy 10                4) Mcelhaney, Morgan 11           
 40 Eastside  'A'                                       4:29.57   2 
     1) Jackson, Abby 12                2) Gist, Tyeisha 8                
     3) Ramirez, Louisa 10              4) Hannah, Lindsay 12             
     5) Weatherly, Nyasia 10            6)                                
 41 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     4:30.73   3 
     1) Drayton, Jasmine 12             2) Hunter, Morgan 09              
     3) Smith, Zadriana 09              4) Robertson, Jala 10             
     5) Durham, Dakota 11               6) Jones, Asia 11                 
 42 Beaufort  'A'                                       4:31.98   4 
     1) Lynch, Jahniya 11               2) Bobian, Ariaughn 10            
     3) Davila, Nigeria 10              4) Brown, Adrienne 09             
     5) Washington, Chasmere 10         6)                                
 43 Fairfield-Central  'A'                              4:32.96   1 
     1) Cleckley, VerDaja 12            2) Benbow, Margo 8                
     3) Collier, Tahalia 8              4) Boyd, Krishayla 09             
     5) Boyd, Jasmine 11                6) Boyd, Trenell 09               
 44 Asheville  'A'                                      4:33.18   3 
     1) Rutherford, Sophia 12           2) Moseley, Imani 11              
     3) Singletary, Jordyn 10           4) Cobb, Ashanti 09               
 45 Powdersville  'A'                                   4:38.43   2 
     1) Stancil, Emma 10                2) Singleton, Erynn 12            
     3) Perkins, Rheanna 8              4) Gambrell, Lydia 12             
 46 Watauga  'A'                                        4:42.49   1 
     1) Beach, Emma 10                  2) Brown, Emma 09                 
     3) Ramsdell, Angela 11             4) Lopez, Alyssa 11               
     5) Temple, Grace 11                6)                                
 47 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     4:43.86   1 
     1) Caldwell, Kahliah 10            2) French, Damara 10              
     3) Patterson, Evelyn 10            4) Siokos, Drucy 12               
     5) Capone, Ebony 11                6)                                
 48 Millbrook  'A'                                      4:44.92   3 
     1) Braswell, Lauren 11             2) Davis, Theresa 10              
     3) Jammeh, Amie 09                 4) Stotts, Kiana 11               
 49 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   4:44.94   1 
     1) Pruiett, Bailey 12              2) Harris, Alissa 8               
     3) McCall, Areyanna 09             4) Foster, Jazmin 8               
 50 Reagan  'A'                                         4:44.97   2 
     1) Burns, Kayla 10                 2) Saunders, Raine 10             
     3) Saunders, Trinity 10            4) Settle, Avery 12               
 51 Lower Richland  'A'                                 4:45.86   1 
     1) Adams, Lauren 8                 2) Jennings, Kiziah 09            
     3) King, Zoria 10                  4) Brooks-Griffin, Tara 09        
     5) Michelle, Michelle 09           6) Morris, Trinity 8              
 -- Wando  'A'                                              SCR     
     1) Turk, Hailey 11                 2) Alston, Destiny 10             
     3) Valdry, Kendall 09              4) Simons, Rylee 09               
     5) Bailey, Chloe 10                6) Baker, Haley 11                
 -- Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                          SCR     
     1) Gaithing, Samantha 10           2) Riordan, Lydia 10              
     3) Riordan, Alaina 12              4) Ward, Rebecca 10               
 -- Parkwood  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Jarek, Faith 09                 2) Jauch, Andrea 11               
     3) Hodge, Allison 09               4) Bristle, Anna 11               
     5) Nachtigal, Brianna 10           6) Houston, Shondrea 10           
 -- Battery Creek  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Bartley, Daje 10                2) Milliedge, Kyanna 11           
     3) Gray, Tiana 10                  4) Craig, Nya 10                  
     5) Smith, Diamond 12               6) Cohen, Charisse 10             
 -- Keenan  'A'                                             SCR     
     1) Gordon, Lauren 09               2) McDaniel, Logan 11             
     3) Washington, Gabby 12            4) Washington, Rebecca 10         
 -- West Mecklenburg  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) Campbell, Tatayanna 12          2) Hamilton, Sequora 12           
     3) Robinson, Mekyll 10             4) Page, Z'Nya 10                 
 -- Bullis  'B'                                        X3:59.19   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:16.93  4/11/2014   Roberson, T. C., Roberson, T.             
                         L Moody, L Anderson, A Soule, C Greenwalt         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton Head  'A'                                    9:33.18   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Esther 12             2) Herman, Tori 09                
     3) Liggett, Mallory 11             4) Muehleman, Isabel 11           
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    9:39.73   2   8   
     1) Kraft, Madeline 12              2) Messenkopf, Leah 11            
     3) Lineberry, Jenna 11             4) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 12      
  3 High Point Central  'A'                             9:41.58   2   6   
     1) Creary, Monzerad 11             2) Haywood, Jamarria 11           
     3) Harris, Imperial 11             4) Gidderon, Ticoiya 11           
     5) Green, Candance 10              6)                                
  4 Apex  'A'                                           9:45.95   2   5   
     1) McGee, Josie 12                 2) Hayden, Lindsay 10             
     3) Hajnos, Sarah 12                4) Parlier, Calli 11              
     5) Andolina, Avery 11              6)                                
  5 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    9:48.46   2   4   
     1) Castro, Gabriella 09            2) Wensevic, Jaden 09             
     3) Sperry, Charlotte 11            4) LaTour, Sarah 11               
     5) Hirsch, Samantha 11             6)                                
  6 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                9:54.80   2   3   
     1) Blakely, Ashlyn 10              2) Dalton, Jordan 09              
     3) Phillips, Ellie 10              4) Wright, Elise 11               
  7 Wando  'A'                                          9:55.97   2   2   
     1) Alston, Destiny 10              2) Turner, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Turk, Hailey 11                 4) Heinold, Lily 10               
     5) Barnhart, Piper 7               6)                                
  8 Hillcrest  'A'                                      9:56.59   2   1   
     1) McGowan, Nya 8                  2) Egbula, Camile 8               
     3) Talbert, Jayln 09               4) Robinson, Bayley 09            
     5) Leavitt, Allie 10               6)                                
  9 Charlotte Catholic  'A'                            10:04.04   1 
     1) Georges, Emma 11                2) Jarrell, Carmen 10             
     3) Dest, Megan 10                  4) Firr, Molly 10                 
 10 Dreher  'A'                                        10:05.58   2 
     1) Allden, Kathleen 10             2) Mathis, Kalie 11               
     3) Lyde, Vinez 12                  4) Shaw, Elizabeth 10             
     5) Charlton, Ansley 10             6)                                
 11 Blythewood  'A'                                    10:06.74   2 
     1) Mitchell, Ashley 12             2) Cannon, Claudia 12             
     3) Smith, Marie 12                 4) Wilson, Aleah 12               
     5) Gillespie, Zorria 11            6) Corder, Anna 11                
 12 Panther Creek  'A'                                 10:06.99   2 
     1) Greengrass, Charlotte 09        2) Greengrass, Lia 11             
     3) Connor, Lydia 11                4) Sefton, Shannon 10             
 13 Stratford  'A'                                     10:09.34   2 
     1) Davis, Alyssa 09                2) Myers, Abriel 11               
     3) Bryant, Dionah 12               4) Mustapher, Lauren 11           
 14 Dutch Fork  'A'                                    10:09.37   2 
     1) Devaney, Lauren 7               2) Perry, Mia 10                  
     3) Steger, Hope 12                 4) Steger, Sara 12                
     5) Barbee, Mackensie 11            6) Kirkley, Miranda 10            
 15 Bishop England  'A'                                10:10.39   1 
     1) George, Patricia 09             2) Ritter, Ashlyn 12              
     3) Moore, Rhetta 12                4) Deames, Carmryn 12             
     5) Jordahl, Kennedy 11             6) Lawrence, Emma 12              
 16 Eastside  'A'                                      10:11.25   2 
     1) Henn, Olivia 09                 2) Jackson, Abby 12               
     3) Fox, Anna 12                    4) Hannah, Lindsay 12             
     5) Harrison, Casey 10              6) Davis, Carson 11               
 17 West Forsyth - NC  'A'                             10:12.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 11            2) Basrai, Zavera 10              
     3) Holmes, Kiley 11                4) Fearn, Jessica 11              
 18 May River  'A'                                     10:13.44   1 
     1) Horton, Hailey 09               2) Dewey, Emma 09                 
     3) Lewellen, Madison 11            4) Peluso, Emma 09                
 19 Rock Hill  'A'                                     10:13.85   1 
     1) Cuthbertson, Tayla 09           2) Knight, Lanie Jo 11            
     3) Linder, Abbey 10                4) Rithiuanos, Katie 12           
     5) Werner, Morgan 09               6) Stuart, Cameron 11             
 20 Homewood  'A'                                      10:17.17   1 
     1) Smith, Edie 09                  2) Allen, Adah 09                 
     3) Gibbons, Hanna Brook 11         4) Jackson, Celie 09              
 21 Blue Ridge  'A'                                    10:23.12   1 
     1) Dockery, Jasmine 10             2) Owens, Jessica 09              
     3) Conceicao, Gabriella 09         4) Pratt, Hannah 11               
     5) Dentler, Sydney 8               6)                                
 22 Mallard Creek  'A'                                 10:24.27   1 
     1) Butts, Morgan 10                2) Harris, Joy 10                 
     3) Sharpless, Kelly 10             4) Long, Akira 11                 
     5) Boyd, Jazzmone 12               6) Porter, Victoria 12            
 23 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                   10:26.08   1 
     1) Reimer, Lydia 11                2) Knehans, Avery 11              
     3) Voegeli, Fabienne 11            4) Reimer, Sarah 11               
 24 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                  10:29.49   1 
     1) Betsy, Erickson 09              2) Burchette, Kelly 12            
     3) LeSchack, Elena 12              4) Moussett, Meagan 12            
     5) Winningham, Megan 11            6)                                
 25 Butler  'A'                                        10:30.06   1 
     1) Jackson, Kathryn 12             2) Beddard, Katherine 10          
     3) Boynton, Natalie 12             4) Bodrick, Ebone' Camille 12     
     5) Agha, Noor 12                   6)                                
 26 Byrnes  'A'                                        10:30.53   1 
     1) Taylor, Sarah 11                2) Kone, Nellie 10                
     3) Dobson, Emallee 8               4) Lynch, Arianna 12              
     5) Scott, Jerdaisha 11             6)                                
 27 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                               10:38.02   2 
     1) Caruth, Chalys 12               2) Pope, Celita 11                
     3) Logan, Illyana 10               4) Leul, Yanet 10                 
     5) Cooke, Paris 11                 6)                                
 28 Ridge View  'A'                                    10:41.20   1 
     1) Ray, Mya 12                     2) Waiters, Ananda 09             
     3) Eliscar, Johnaida 11            4) Brooks, Octavya 12             
     5) Head, Ayanna 12                 6)                                
 29 Mauldin  'A'                                       10:41.66   1 
     1) Morgan, Haley 09                2) Morgan, Macey 09               
     3) Wood, Katy 8                    4) Wood, Ellie 8                  
     5) Flood, Aaliyah 12               6)                                
 30 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                               10:45.27   1 
     1) McVay, Corey 11                 2) Merrill, Jessica 12            
     3) Naisang, Jett 09                4) Pruett, Sophie 12              
 31 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                   10:46.99   1 
     1) Tischer, Katie 10               2) Zimmerman, Bella 10            
     3) McDonnell, Alexis 10            4) Smith, Annie 10                
     5) Brodauf, Lauren 12              6)                                
 32 Watauga  'A'                                       10:51.31   1 
     1) Beach, Emma 10                  2) Ramsdell, Angela 11            
     3) Ritter, Sophia 09               4) Tzotschew, Emma 10             
 33 Parkwood  'A'                                      10:51.34   1 
     1) Boryczewski, Blakely 09         2) Jauch, Andrea 11               
     3) Brock, Haley 11                 4) Bristle, Anna 11               
     5) Koziarz, Taylor 11              6)                                
 34 Grimsley  'A'                                      10:57.72   2 
     1) Neese, Rhodes 10                2) Romine, Olivia 11              
     3) Klebanowski, Tony 11            4) Churchill, Ally 12             
 35 Spring Valley  'A'                                 11:09.45   1 
     1) Harris, Khasmine 11             2) Hughley, Jasmine 09            
     3) Waters, Paige 10                4) McGee, Gabrielle 11            
     5) Spiva, Sunshine 12              6)                                
 36 Irmo  'A'                                          11:12.33   1 
     1) Palmquist, Joey 11              2) Hall, Katy 09                  
     3) Ziolkowski, Leyla 10            4) Weber, Katie 10                
 37 Beaufort  'A'                                      11:33.76   1 
     1) Williams, Vanaken 11            2) Grant, Tiffany 11              
     3) Pozas, Summer 8                 4) Davila, Nigeria 10             
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 20-04  4/11/2015   Daloria Boone, Baldwin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Boone, DaLoria      11 John Milledg          19-06.00  +0.0  10   
  2       Pyles, Cierra       11 Bullis                19-01.50  +0.0   8   
  3       Hee, Olivia         10 Providence D          18-06.50   NWI   6   
  4       Sidberry, Jirah     10 Rocky River           18-05.50  +0.0   5   
  5       Simmons, Jacquelin  12 Elizabeth Se          18-05.00  +0.0   3.50
  5       Lawrence, Zeniyah   11 Wando                 18-05.00  +0.0   3.50
  7       King, Elyse         12 Roberson, T.          18-02.00  +0.0   2   
  8       Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin               18-01.00   NWI   1   
  9       Reid, Charnessa     11 Mount Tabor           17-10.00   NWI 
  9       Brown, Jasmine      11 Westwood              17-10.00   NWI 
 11       Holmes, Taiye'      11 Irmo                  17-09.00   NWI 
 11       Pighet, Maya Miche  11 Olympic               17-09.00   NWI 
 11       Goodwin, Olivia     12 Cary                  17-09.00   NWI 
 11       Glover, Savionna    12 Beaufort              17-09.00   NWI 
 15       Hill, Christian     11 Homewood              17-08.50   NWI 
 16       Brown, De'Arria     12 High Point C          17-07.00   NWI 
 17       Anderson, Theresa   10 Whale Branch          17-06.00   NWI 
 18       Uche, Ijeoma        12 Collins Hill          17-05.50   NWI 
 19       Robinson, Chandler  11 Wando                 17-05.00   NWI 
 20       Agyin, Victoria     11 McEachern             17-04.00   NWI 
 21       Branch, Jada        11 Kaiserslaute          17-03.50   NWI 
 22       Sanders, Janay      11 Mallard Cree          17-00.00   NWI 
 23       Green, Briana        7 Lower Richla          16-11.50   NWI 
 24       Syers, Janoah       10 Archbishop C          16-11.00   NWI 
 25       Cobb, Michelle      12 Roberson, T.          16-10.00   NWI 
 26       Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield           16-08.00   NWI 
 26       Portis, Nia         10 Ashley Ridge          16-08.00   NWI 
 28       Lliso, Kristin      10 Butler                16-07.50   NWI 
 28       Wiliams, Ronje      11 Shiloh                16-07.50   NWI 
 28       Peterson, Djamila   10 Pine Forest           16-07.50   NWI 
 31       Finch, Aiya         10 Homewood              16-07.00   NWI 
 31       Uzor, Adanma        12 Mauldin               16-07.00   NWI 
 33       Livingston, Kenya   11 Rocky River           16-06.00   NWI 
 34       Alves, Mari         11 Elizabeth Se          16-05.00   NWI 
 35    34 Forbes, Evony          Newton                16-04.00   NWI 
 35       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount          16-04.00   NWI 
 37       Parker, Jamaalriya  11 Stockbridge           16-03.00   NWI 
 38       Williams, Khiah     10 Grovetown             16-02.50   NWI 
 39       Bryant, Kasha       11 Richland Nor          16-02.00   NWI 
 40       Smalls, Myana       11 Apex                  16-00.00   NWI 
 40       Jauch, Gracie       10 Liberty Chri          16-00.00   NWI 
 40       Gary, Jordan        11 Southeast Ra          16-00.00   NWI 
 43       Saxon, Cameron      12 Ninety Six            15-11.00   NWI 
 43       Bobian, Ariaughn    10 Beaufort              15-11.00   NWI 
 45       Jackson, Keayra     12 Blythewood            15-10.50   NWI 
 46       Smalls, Morgan      09 Panther Cree          15-10.00   NWI 
 46       White, Kelli        12 Elizabeth Se          15-10.00   NWI 
 48       Bradley, Tajz       12 Camden                15-09.00   NWI 
 48       Brown, Mekayla      11 Ridge View            15-09.00   NWI 
 48       Smalls, Cierra      12 Wando                 15-09.00   NWI 
 48       Fasanelli, Gabriel  11 Ponte Vedra           15-09.00   NWI 
 48       Madison, Brianna    09 Eagle's Land          15-09.00   NWI 
 53       Allen, Haley        10 Riverwood             15-06.50   NWI 
 53       Wright, Glorianna   11 Byrnes                15-06.50   NWI 
 53       Cobb, Ashanti       09 Asheville             15-06.50   NWI 
 56       Gordon, Lauren      09 Keenan                15-06.00   NWI 
 56       Ferguson, Holdyn    12 Nation Ford           15-06.00   NWI 
 56       Mitchum, Taylor     10 Olympic               15-06.00   NWI 
 59       Walker, Camille     10 Whitewater            15-05.50   NWI 
 60       Harris, Khai        12 Hopewell              15-04.50   NWI 
 61       Conner, Desiree     11 Collins Hill          15-04.00   NWI 
 62       Hamilton, Sequora   12 West Mecklen          15-03.50   NWI 
 62       McDuffie, Trinity   09 Butler                15-03.50   NWI 
 64       Ferguson, Taelor    12 Mallard Cree          15-02.50   NWI 
 64       Flink, Alyssa       09 Rock Hill             15-02.50   NWI 
 66       Sumter, Kelsey      09 Lower Richla          15-02.00   NWI 
 67       Webb, Vonshayla     11 Travelers Re          15-01.00   NWI 
 67       Medlock, Quandrian  12 South Atlant          15-01.00   NWI 
 67       Francis, Jasmine    12 White Knoll           15-01.00   NWI 
 70       Spikes, Carl'asia   10 South Pointe          15-00.00   NWI 
 70       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  12 High Point C          15-00.00   NWI 
 72       Woolard, Heather    11 Camden                14-11.50   NWI 
 73       Ray, Keionna        11 Blythewood            14-11.00   NWI 
 73       Davis, Maya         12 Stockbridge           14-11.00   NWI 
 75       Drewery, Kendal     10 Archbishop C          14-10.00   NWI 
 76       Stevenson, Kanyah   10 Spring Valle          14-09.50   NWI 
 76       Smith, Ammeyonne    10 Starr's Mill          14-09.50   NWI 
 78       Johnston, De'Arion  12 Irmo                  14-09.00   NWI 
 78       Turner, Tyrah       12 James Island          14-09.00   NWI 
 80       Workman, Annabelle  12 Eastside              14-08.50   NWI 
 80       Johnson, Makenna    09 Travelers Re          14-08.50   NWI 
 82       Williams, Destiny   12 Aiken                 14-07.00   NWI 
 82       Barnes, Jada        12 Northwestern          14-07.00   NWI 
 84       Paterniti, Taylor   09 Battlefield           14-03.00   NWI 
 85       Brummerloh, Michae  12 Lexington             14-00.00   NWI 
 85       Tarlton, Madison    12 Northwestern          14-00.00   NWI 
 87       Martin, Kieran       8 Hillcrest             13-11.00   NWI 
 88       Perkins, Rheanna     8 Powdersville          13-09.00   NWI 
 88       Tilman, Brianna     09 Richmond Aca          13-09.00   NWI 
 90       Dowtin, Farrah      09 Grimsley              13-07.50   NWI 
 91       Santee, Ashlyn      12 Eagle's Land          13-06.00   NWI 
 92       Thompson, Chyna     10 Spring Valle          13-04.50   NWI 
 93       Hayes, Maiya        09 Cuthbertson           13-04.00   NWI 
 93       Sargent, Zoeshia    12 Rock Hill             13-04.00   NWI 
 95       Young, Catherine     8 Forsyth Coun          13-01.00   NWI 
 96       Hope, Jasmine       09 Nation Ford           12-10.50   NWI 
 97       Benbow, Margo        8 Fairfield-Ce          12-08.00   NWI 
 97       Chase, Lilly         8 Forsyth Coun          12-08.00   NWI 
 99       Mills, Montana      11 Watauga               12-07.50   NWI 
100       Williams, Belle     11 Powdersville          12-06.00   NWI 
101       Pinson, Madison     09 Byrnes                11-10.00   NWI 
102       Moussett, Meagan    12 Ashley Ridge          11-02.50   NWI 
103       Townsend, Mackenzi  09 Cuthbertson           11-01.00   NWI 
104       Gbbash, Mariama     10 Richland Nor          10-11.00   NWI 
105       Matthews, Assata    09 James Island           9-09.00   NWI 
 --       Stephens, Zaria     09 Lakewood                  FOUL       
 --       Young, Kiya         11 Mauldin                   FOUL       
 --       Jamison, Jayla       7 Airport                   FOUL       
 --       Benson, Keianna     11 Ridge View                FOUL       
 --       Marshall, Nyah      09 South Pointe              FOUL       
 --       Johnson, Royce      12 McEachern                 FOUL       
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 41-10  4/13/2013   Natasha Dicks, Aiken                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Cobb, Michelle      12 Roberson, T.          38-05.00   1.2  10   
  2       Johnson, Royce      12 McEachern             38-02.00   1.5   8   
  3       Jeffery, Alexis     12 West Florenc          38-02.00   0.9   6   
  4       Uzor, Adanma        12 Mauldin               38-01.50   1.4   5   
  5       Branch, Jada        11 Kaiserslaute          37-11.00  +0.0   4   
  6       Agyin, Victoria     11 McEachern             37-09.00   1.3   3   
  7       King, Elyse         12 Roberson, T.          37-07.00   0.4   2   
  8       Robertson, Rachel   11 Campbell              37-05.50   0.5   1   
  9       Hill, Christian     11 Homewood              37-04.00   0.3 
 10       Ferguson, Taelor    12 Mallard Cree          36-11.00   NWI 
 11       Glover, Savionna    12 Beaufort              36-08.00   NWI 
 11       Lane, Jade          09 Glass, E. C.          36-08.00   NWI 
 13       Robinson, Chandler  11 Wando                 36-07.50   NWI 
 14       Ray, Keionna        11 Blythewood            36-04.50   NWI 
 15       Sidberry, Jirah     10 Rocky River           36-03.00   NWI 
 16       Gary, Jordan        11 Southeast Ra          35-10.00   NWI 
 16       Craig, Quaneshia    12 South Pointe          35-10.00   NWI 
 18       Finch, Aiya         10 Homewood              35-08.50   NWI 
 19       Smalls, Morgan      09 Panther Cree          35-06.50   NWI 
 20       Livingston, Kenya   11 Rocky River           35-06.00   NWI 
 21       Evans, Na'Zyia      10 Olympic               35-05.00   NWI 
 22       Jackson, Keayra     12 Blythewood            35-04.50   NWI 
 23       Thompson, Chyna     10 Spring Valle          35-04.00   NWI 
 24       Brown, De'Arria     12 High Point C          34-10.50   NWI 
 25       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  12 High Point C          34-09.50   NWI 
 26       Johnston, De'Arion  12 Irmo                  34-08.00   NWI 
 27       Johnson, Tierra     12 Irmo                  34-06.00   NWI 
 28       Bradley, Tajz       12 Camden                34-02.00   NWI 
 28       Washington, Charlo  12 Southeast Ra          34-02.00   NWI 
 30       Manigault, Amari    11 Wando                 34-00.00   NWI 
 31       Drewery, Kendal     10 Archbishop C          33-08.00   NWI 
 32       White, Kelli        12 Elizabeth Se          33-07.50   NWI 
 33       Meadows, Marion     12 Eagle's Land          33-06.00   NWI 
 34       Wright, Glorianna   11 Byrnes                33-04.00   NWI 
 35       Woolard, Heather    11 Camden                33-03.50   NWI 
 36       Allen, Samaria      09 Arabia Mount          33-00.00   NWI 
 36       Saxon, Cameron      12 Ninety Six            33-00.00   NWI 
 38       Bryant, Kasha       11 Richland Nor          32-11.00   NWI 
 39       Workman, Annabelle  12 Eastside              32-10.50   NWI 
 40       Tarlton, Madison    12 Northwestern          32-10.00   NWI 
 41       Johnson, Jordyn     09 Archbishop C          32-06.50   NWI 
 41       Schofield, Amyah    10 Butler                32-06.50   NWI 
 43       Paterniti, Taylor   09 Battlefield           32-05.00   NWI 
 43       Santee, Ashlyn      12 Eagle's Land          32-05.00   NWI 
 45       Martin, Kieran       8 Hillcrest             32-00.00   NWI 
 46       Cobb, Ashanti       09 Asheville             31-11.00   NWI 
 47       Brown, Keyasha      11 Beaufort              31-09.50   NWI 
 47       Walker, Ty'Nasia    09 Olympic               31-09.50   NWI 
 49       Pinson, Madison     09 Byrnes                31-06.00   NWI 
 50       McDuffie, Trinity   09 Butler                31-05.50   NWI 
 51       McClary, Kayla      12 Lexington             31-05.00   NWI 
 52       Williams, Destiny   12 Aiken                 31-04.00   NWI 
 53       Shrader, Morgan     09 Weddington            31-02.50   NWI 
 54       Andrews, Naja       11 Mallard Cree          31-01.00   NWI 
 55       Ferguson, Holdyn    12 Nation Ford           31-00.00   NWI 
 56       Morgan, Kennedy     09 Baldwin               30-09.50   NWI 
 57       Yates, Trinity      11 Ridge View            30-09.00   NWI 
 58       Stevenson, Kanyah   10 Spring Valle          30-08.50   NWI 
 59       Evans, Emily        12 Forsyth Coun          30-05.50   NWI 
 60       Sargent, Zoeshia    12 Rock Hill             29-09.00   NWI 
 61       Coleman, Grace      09 Cuthbertson           29-07.00   NWI 
 62       Dowtin, Farrah      09 Grimsley              29-05.00   NWI 
 63       Kuusman, Olivia     09 Cuthbertson           29-04.00   NWI 
 63       Stancil, Emma       10 Powdersville          29-04.00   NWI 
 63       Brooks-Griffin, Ta  09 Lower Richla          29-04.00   NWI 
 66       Gbbash, Mariama     10 Richland Nor          29-02.00   NWI 
 67       Kendrick, Alyssa    11 Glass, E. C.          28-08.00   NWI 
 68       Thompson, Haley     10 Mauldin               28-01.00   NWI 
 68       Castillo, Nadia     09 Nation Ford           28-01.00   NWI 
 70       Mills, Montana      11 Watauga               26-11.00   NWI 
 71       Moussett, Meagan    12 Ashley Ridge          25-11.00   NWI 
 72       Johnson, Makenna    09 Travelers Re          25-10.00   NWI 
 --       Milliedge, Kyanna   11 Battery Cree              FOUL       
 --       Carson, Auyana      10 Woodland                  FOUL       
 --       Trawick, Brittany   11 Baldwin                   FOUL       
 --       Warner, Cai'lah     12 Ashley Ridge              FOUL       
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 4' 10"
 Meet Record: M 5-11.50  1997        Lindsay Taylor, Watauga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lawrence, Caroline  12 Homewood               5-08.00   10   
  2       Banks, Sydney       10 Osbourn Park          J5-08.00    8   
  3       Nesbit-McEwen, Kay  12 High Point C          J5-08.00    6   
  4       Livingston, Kenya   11 Rocky River            5-06.00    5   
  5       Klaeser, Emily      11 Wade Hampton          J5-06.00    3   
  5       Wilform, Victoria   11 Northwestern          J5-06.00    3   
  5       Wiliams, Ronje      11 Shiloh                J5-06.00    3   
  8       Ferguson, Amber     10 Northwestern          J5-06.00    1   
  9       Sanders, Janay      11 Mallard Cree           5-04.00  
  9       Speights, Mollie    09 Baldwin                5-04.00  
  9       Hammond, Madeline   12 Starr's Mill           5-04.00  
 12       Warren, Jaelyn      12 Cuthbertson            5-02.00  
 12       Alofuokhai, Alexis  12 Central Gwin           5-02.00  
 12       Fasanelli, Gabriel  11 Ponte Vedra            5-02.00  
 12       Flink, Alyssa       09 Rock Hill              5-02.00  
 12       Smalls, Morgan      09 Panther Cree           5-02.00  
 12       Timberlake, Sarah   12 West Forsyth           5-02.00  
 18       Hardwick, Saidah    12 Southeast Ra           5-00.00  
 18       Hudspeth, Alexandr  10 South View             5-00.00  
 18       Brummerloh, Michae  12 Lexington              5-00.00  
 18       Peterson, Paige     10 J. L. Mann             5-00.00  
 18       Manning, Laura      11 Nation Ford            5-00.00  
 18       Manigault, Amari    11 Wando                  5-00.00  
 18       English, Eve        10 Olympic                5-00.00  
 18       Baker, Haley        11 Wando                  5-00.00  
 18       Radocha, Amelia     10 Roberson, T.           5-00.00  
 18       Brown, Mekayla      11 Ridge View             5-00.00  
 18       Trotman, Camille    09 Campbell               5-00.00  
 18       Johnson, Taylor     12 Beaufort               5-00.00  
 18       Bostic, Camryn      12 Blythewood             5-00.00  
 18       Reid, Azariah       09 Bullis                 5-00.00  
 32       Morgan, Ikia        10 Spring Valle           4-10.00  
 32       Cook, ZyAja         10 Camden                 4-10.00  
 32       Robertson, Rachel   11 Campbell               4-10.00  
 32       Smith, Nia          12 Blythewood             4-10.00  
 32       Appiah, Princess    11 Olympic                4-10.00  
 32       Alves, Mari         11 Elizabeth Se           4-10.00  
 32       Furmanchik, Mary G  12 Bishop Engla           4-10.00  
 32       Braddy, Nysherria   10 Baldwin                4-10.00  
 32       Buchanan, Taylor    11 Irmo                   4-10.00  
 32       Siokos, Drucy       12 A.C. Flora             4-10.00  
 --       Lynch, Jahniya      11 Beaufort                    NH  
 --       Settle, Avery       12 Reagan                      NH  
 --    34 Forbes, Evony          Newton                      NH  
 --       Blair, Mackenzie    09 A.C. Flora                  NH  
 --       Lopez Leon, Vaness  09 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Workman, Annabelle  12 Eastside                    NH  
 --       Brown, Amanic       09 Glass, E. C.                NH  
 --       Allen, Haley        10 Riverwood                   NH  
 --       Johnson, Jordyn     09 Archbishop C                NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 8' 6"
 Meet Record: M 13-08  4/9/2016    Carson Dingler, FPDS Macon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dingler, Carson     12 Mary Persons          13-06.00   10   
  2       Long, Courtney      11 Allatoona             12-06.00    8   
  3       Goodwin, Olivia     12 Cary                 J12-06.00    6   
  4       Sheets, Tessa       12 Northwood             12-00.00    5   
  5       Harrison, Emily     12 Battlefield          J12-00.00    4   
  6       Jauch, Gracie       10 Liberty Chri         J12-00.00    3   
  7       Brewer, Jessica     11 Fort Mill            J12-00.00    2   
  8       Porter, Emerson     12 Providence D          11-06.00    0.50
  8       Knight, Sommer      12 Woodland              11-06.00    0.50
 10       Absher, Lindsay     10 West Forsyth          11-00.00  
 11       VanWinkle, Lexi     11 Glass, E. C.          10-06.00  
 11       Roberts, Cathryn    10 May River             10-06.00  
 11       Ruiz, Gabi          11 Millbrook             10-06.00  
 11       Unger, Carter       11 Chapin                10-06.00  
 11       Bailey, Chloe       10 Wando                 10-06.00  
 11       Fleming, Reagan     12 Wren                  10-06.00  
 17       Stamps, Brianna     11 Wando                 10-00.00  
 17       Robertson, Abigail  10 West Forsyth          10-00.00  
 17       Seney, Allison      12 Bishop Engla          10-00.00  
 20       Drummonds, Kinley   12 Watauga                9-06.00  
 20       Crandall, Isabel    09 Marvin Ridge           9-06.00  
 20       Hampton, Morgan     12 Marvin Ridge           9-06.00  
 20       McLeod, Morgan      12 Spring Valle           9-06.00  
 20       Amsberry, Skyela    09 West Forsyth           9-06.00  
 20       Tester, Louise      12 Heathwood Ha           9-06.00  
 20       Truitt, Susanna     09 Panther Cree           9-06.00  
 27       Smith, Jada         12 Collins Hill           9-00.00  
 27       McLaughlin, Haley   12 Emerald                9-00.00  
 27       Simons, Rylee       09 Wando                  9-00.00  
 27       Brooks, Alex        09 Homewood               9-00.00  
 27       Chase, Lilly         8 Forsyth Coun           9-00.00  
 32       Cannon, Ginger      12 Ninety Six             8-06.00  
 32       Rhine, Lexi         11 Christ Churc           8-06.00  
 32       Marlow, Cailin      09 Mauldin                8-06.00  
 32       Saltman, Emma       11 Watauga                8-06.00  
 32       Bykalo, Julia        8 Irmo                   8-06.00  
 --       Harrison, Mary Eli  11 Homewood                    NH  
 --       Siokos, Drucy       12 A.C. Flora                  NH  
 --       Sperry, Charlotte   11 Cuthbertson                 NH  
 --       Davis, Rebekah      12 Northwestern                NH  
 --       Holmes, Skylar      09 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Rowan, Gracey       12 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --    16 Thomas, Yvonne         South Atlant                NH  
 --       Michener, Breanna   09 Mauldin                     NH  
 --       Williams, Belle     11 Powdersville                NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holland, Carisma    12 Seneca                47-05.50   10   
  2       Fraley, Veronica    11 Wakefield             43-00.00    8   
  3       West, Tylayshia     10 Batesburg-Le          41-08.50    6   
  4       Britt, Tedreanna    11 Woodland              41-08.00    5   
  5       Whitley, Candice    12 Southeast Ra          40-02.50    4   
  6       Deveaux, Aaliyah    12 Stratford             39-10.50    3   
  7       Henderson, Kamryn   11 Marvin Ridge          38-11.50    2   
  8       Chandler, Cody      12 North Oconee          38-09.50    1   
  9       Wade, Taliyah       11 Glass, E. C.          37-03.50  
 10       Wilburn, Samaria    12 McEachern             37-03.00  
 11       Crawford, Chyna     12 Nation Ford           37-01.00  
 12       Merritt, NyFashia   10 Batesburg-Le          36-08.50  
 13       Coleman, Georgia    11 Elizabeth Se          36-07.50  
 14       Guthrie, Taylor     12 Byrnes                36-01.00  
 15       Johnson, Morgan     10 Whitewater            35-09.50  
 16       Smalls, Minyarn     10 Cary                  35-06.50  
 17       Hicklin, Cailah     12 Lower Richla          35-04.00  
 18       Taylor, Naya        11 Wakefield             35-02.50  
 19       Taylor, Ashley      12 Berry Academ          35-01.50  
 20       Murph, Courtney     12 Southeast Ra          34-10.00  
 21       Hill, Mekaiyah      12 Mauldin               34-03.50  
 22       Grant, Jayla        09 Wando                 33-08.50  
 23       Funke, Adisan       11 South Pointe          33-07.00  
 23       Fleshman, Alexa     10 Glass, E. C.          33-07.00  
 25       Hunter, Sydney      10 Mallard Cree          33-04.50  
 26       Watson, Tanzania     8 West Ashley           33-03.00  
 27       Johnson, Trenece    12 Northwestern          33-01.00  
 28    13 Goodman, Faith         Elizabeth Se          33-00.50  
 29       Saxon, Christa      11 Ninety Six            33-00.00  
 30       Waynick, Alivia     12 Travelers Re          32-10.50  
 31       Jeter, Katlyne      12 Byrnes                32-08.00  
 32       Racine, Kayla       11 Westwood              32-07.00  
 33       Miller, Jordyn      12 Whitewater            32-06.00  
 34       Farmer, Alyssa      11 Mallard Cree          32-05.00  
 35       Owens, Amari        09 Asheville             32-04.00  
 36       Chapman, Maiya      11 Elizabeth Se          32-02.00  
 37       Young, Brianna      11 Socastee              32-00.00  
 38       Albano, Emma        09 Bishop Engla          31-11.00  
 39       Nichols, Zoey       11 Battlefield           31-10.50  
 40       Jones, Ashley       11 West Ashley           31-09.50  
 41       Horton, Kamaria     10 Eagle's Land          31-05.00  
 42       Smith, Simone       12 Homewood              31-02.50  
 43       Shaw, TreAnna       12 James Island          30-09.50  
 44       Pyles, Brionne      12 Bullis                30-09.00  
 45       Dogan, Erica        12 Hillcrest             30-07.50  
 46       Feaster, Jayreonna  12 Richland Nor          30-06.00  
 47       Patten, Bryanna     11 Rock Hill             30-04.50  
 48       Nelson, Zaria       11 James Island          30-03.50  
 48       Fulcher, Samiah     12 Butler                30-03.50  
 50       Fulford, Breha      12 Spring Valle          29-11.00  
 51       King-Cooper, Kanij  12 Rocky River           29-06.00  
 52       Ekanem, Indongesit  09 South Pointe          29-00.00  
 53       Brummerloh, Michae  12 Lexington             28-11.00  
 54       McPhail, Erika      12 Rock Hill             28-09.50  
 55       Jackson, Dominique  10 Eagle's Land          28-06.50  
 56       Wright, India       09 Dutch Fork            28-05.00  
 57       Bridgewater, Cathe  12 Ponte Vedra           28-00.50  
 58       Fernandes, Giahnni  12 Archer                28-00.00  
 59       Neal, Tremaja       11 Baldwin               27-08.00  
 60       Ledford, Gracen     12 Travelers Re          27-03.50  
 60       Kent, Sydney        11 Roberson, T.          27-03.50  
 62       Musser, Isabell     09 Brevard               27-01.00  
 63       Reid, Azariah       09 Bullis                27-00.00  
 64       McDaniel, Mikaela   10 Powdersville          26-10.00  
 65       Elad, Bilola        12 Weddington            26-07.00  
 66       Rivers, Marenia     11 South Gwinne          26-03.00  
 67       Yed, Adjoray        12 Ridge View            26-02.00  
 68       Desir-Moxeaw, Rola  09 High Point C          25-08.50  
 69       Sears, Renara       10 Olympic               25-07.00  
 70       Wray, De'Shannon    09 Olympic               25-05.50  
 71       Torrence, Jasmyn    10 Beaufort              25-05.00  
 72       Danavall, Damali    10 Tallulah Fal          25-03.00  
 73       Wilson, Caira       12 Spring Valle          25-01.00  
 73       Lettsome, Zaria     10 Ridge View            25-01.00  
 75       Nosova, Oleksandra  12 Wando                 25-00.50  
 76       Beck, Camille       12 Nation Ford           24-11.00  
 77       Hollis, Erin        10 Lugoff-Elgin          24-08.00  
 78       Houston, Amearia    12 Camden                24-05.50  
 79       Foxx, Rana          12 Watauga               24-01.50  
 80       Jackson, Alexis     10 Lugoff-Elgin          23-04.00  
 81       Walters, Caroline   11 Metrolina Ch          23-03.50  
 82       Davis, Martinique   09 Blythewood            23-00.50  
 82       Levister, Alexis    11 Cuthbertson           23-00.50  
 84       Weathers, Devin     09 Irmo                  22-02.00  
 85       Higgins, Hannah     09 Cuthbertson           21-08.50  
 85       Cook, Chloe-Ann     09 Lower Richla          21-08.50  
 87       Johnson, Katelyn    11 Chatham Cent          20-11.00  
 88       Hunt, Destiny       12 Camden                20-08.00  
 89       Gentry, Lucy        11 Chatham Cent          20-05.50  
 --       Fuller, Emily       10 Watauga                   FOUL  
 --       Williams, Kiara     11 Keenan                    FOUL  
 --       Harris, Khai        12 Hopewell                  FOUL  
 --       Mundale, Carlissa   11 Northwestern              FOUL  
 --       Elmore, Denona      11 Dutch Fork                FOUL  
 --       Johnson, Allison    10 Hillcrest                 FOUL  
 --       Hammonds, Skyler    09 Bullis               X25-09.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 159-11  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Fraley, Veronica    11 Wakefield               151-00   10   
  2       Holland, Carisma    12 Seneca                  143-05    8   
  3       Britt, Tedreanna    11 Woodland                142-11    6   
  4       Whitley, Candice    12 Southeast Ra            136-11    5   
  5       Deveaux, Aaliyah    12 Stratford               123-03    4   
  6       Chandler, Cody      12 North Oconee            120-01    3   
  7       Young, Brianna      11 Socastee                128-03    2   
  8       Hicklin, Cailah     12 Lower Richla            117-03    1   
  9       Nelson, Zaria       11 James Island            113-02  
 10       Morrison, Tameia    12 Southeast Ra            111-02  
 11       Farmer, Alyssa      11 Mallard Cree            110-07  
 12       Walters, Caroline   11 Metrolina Ch            109-02  
 13       Taylor, Naya        11 Wakefield               108-08  
 14       Guthrie, Taylor     12 Byrnes                  106-09  
 15       Crawford, Chyna     12 Nation Ford             105-11  
 16       Funke, Adisan       11 South Pointe            104-05  
 17       Elad, Bilola        12 Weddington              101-01  
 18       Racine, Kayla       11 Westwood                100-04  
 19       Jeter, Katlyne      12 Byrnes                  100-02  
 20       Bridgewater, Cathe  12 Ponte Vedra             100-00  
 21       Taylor, Ashley      12 Berry Academ             99-10  
 22       Chapman, Maiya      11 Elizabeth Se             99-01  
 23       Banks, Bailey       10 Travelers Re             98-10  
 24       Keffer, Joelle      12 Clover                   98-04  
 25       Hughes, Nautica     12 Clover                   97-07  
 26       Oswald, Christina   12 Batesburg-Le             96-04  
 27       Ekanem, Indongesit  09 South Pointe             96-01  
 28       Albano, Emma        09 Bishop Engla             95-06  
 29       Saxon, Christa      11 Ninety Six               95-03  
 30       Smith, Avonlea      10 Batesburg-Le             93-11  
 31       Smalls, Minyarn     10 Cary                     93-06  
 32       Williams, Jailyn    11 Glass, E. C.             93-01  
 33       McKinney, Sadie     11 Travelers Re             92-05  
 34       Watson, Tanzania     8 West Ashley              91-09  
 35    13 Goodman, Faith         Elizabeth Se             91-02  
 36       Wade, Taliyah       11 Glass, E. C.             90-00  
 37       Kent, Sydney        11 Roberson, T.             88-09  
 38       Nichols, Zoey       11 Battlefield              88-04  
 39       Coleman, Georgia    11 Elizabeth Se             86-07  
 40       Burns, Keayisha     12 High Point C             85-02  
 41       Choice, Serena      11 Lakewood                 83-07  
 42       Collier, Jamie      11 Weddington               83-03  
 43       Fulford, Breha      12 Spring Valle             83-02  
 44       Richards, Jordan    10 Cuthbertson              82-06  
 45       Nosova, Oleksandra  12 Wando                    82-04  
 46       Shaw, TreAnna       12 James Island             82-01  
 47       Elmore, Denona      11 Dutch Fork               81-08  
 48       Neal, Tremaja       11 Baldwin                  81-06  
 49       Johnson, Allison    10 Hillcrest                80-07  
 50       Comport, Kimberly   12 Bishop Engla             80-00  
 50       Fulcher, Samiah     12 Butler                   80-00  
 52       Levister, Alexis    11 Cuthbertson              79-01  
 53       Hunter, Sierra      10 Mallard Cree             78-09  
 54       Cromer, Anne        09 Northwestern             78-06  
 55       Danavall, Damali    10 Tallulah Fal             77-09  
 56       Foxx, Rana          12 Watauga                  77-08  
 57       Feaster, Jayreonna  12 Richland Nor             76-10  
 58       Grant, Jayla        09 Wando                    76-04  
 59       Miller, Jordyn      12 Whitewater               75-06  
 60       Wilson, Caira       12 Spring Valle             74-06  
 61       Jackson, Alexis     10 Lugoff-Elgin             72-09  
 62       Smith, Simone       12 Homewood                 72-02  
 63       Patten, Bryanna     11 Rock Hill                72-01  
 64       Musser, Isabell     09 Brevard                  72-00  
 65       Myers, Kennedy       8 Lower Richla             70-00  
 66       McDaniel, Mikaela   10 Powdersville             68-10  
 67       Hollis, Erin        10 Lugoff-Elgin             68-05  
 68       Houston, Amearia    12 Camden                   66-05  
 69       Lettsome, Zaria     10 Ridge View               64-04  
 70       Padilla, Areana     10 Olympic                  63-06  
 71       Owens, Amari        09 Asheville                62-03  
 72       Davis, Martinique   09 Blythewood               61-09  
 73       Rivers, Marenia     11 South Gwinne             61-05  
 74       Desir-Moxeaw, Rola  09 High Point C             61-02  
 75       Yed, Adjoray        12 Ridge View               58-08  
 76       Austin, Caroline    11 Mauldin                  57-09  
 77       Hunt, Destiny       12 Camden                   57-02  
 78       Johnson, Katelyn    11 Chatham Cent             50-11  
 79       Gentry, Lucy        11 Chatham Cent             48-02  
 --       Horton, Kamaria     10 Eagle's Land              FOUL  
 --       Jackson, Noelle     11 Dutch Fork                FOUL  
 --       Jackson, Dominique  10 Eagle's Land              FOUL  
 --       Fernandes, Giahnni  12 Archer                    FOUL  
 --       Walston, Jewel      12 C.A. Johnson              FOUL  
 --       Mundale, Carlissa   11 Northwestern              FOUL  
 --       Wilburn, Samaria    12 McEachern                 FOUL  
 --       McPhail, Erika      12 Rock Hill                 FOUL  
 --       Dogan, Erica        12 Hillcrest                 FOUL  
 --       Pickney, Amiyah     11 Lakewood                  FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Payne, Kodi         10 South View             5:49.22   2 
  2       Meier, MacKenzie     8 Dutch Fork             5:53.88   2 
  3       Fite, Janelle       12 Blythewood             6:00.51   2 
  4       Euler, Hailey       12 South View             6:02.96   2 
  5       Wonsch, Brittany    10 South View             6:04.96   2 
  6       Kemper, Laura Jane  09 Homewood               6:08.34   2 
  7       Little, Meghan      09 Charlotte Ca           6:12.40   2 
  8       Parrent, Savanna    09 Nation Ford            6:13.51   2 
  9       Rojo, Citlaly       09 Spring Valle           6:14.58   2 
 10       Kozlowski, Haleigh  10 Forsyth Coun           6:28.46   2 
 11       Roy, Abby           11 South View             6:29.96   1 
 12       Mitchell, Catherin   8 Forsyth Coun           6:44.22   2 
 13       Glenn, Sydney        7 Irmo                   6:48.99   2 
 14       Brouillet, Emily    10 Olympic                6:53.92   1 
 15       Ream, Elizabeth     09 Spring Valle           6:55.50   1 
 16       Roberts, Morgan     10 Spring Valle           6:59.67   1 
 17       Casteal, Zharia     11 Spring Valle           7:00.66   1 
 18       Woehl, Kelley       09 Reynolds, A.           7:04.02   1 
 19       Shadd, Morgan       09 Spring Valle           7:18.33   1 
 19       Bello-Hernandez, P  09 Spring Valle           7:18.33   1 
 21       Gayles, Summer      09 Spring Valle           7:27.36   1 
 22       Anthony, Zaliya     09 Spring Valle           7:32.10   1 
 23       Casteal, Zhaire      8 Spring Valle           7:35.68   1 
 24       McMaster, Madighan   8 Blythewood             8:41.23   1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      55        2) High Point Central         45   
    3) Southeast Raleigh           42        4) Homewood                   30   
    5) Campbell                    23        6) Roberson, T. C.            21   
    6) Battlefield                 21        8) McEachern                  20   
    9) Wakefield                   19       10) Seneca                     18   
   11) Elizabeth Seton             16.50    12) Cuthbertson                16   
   12) Woodlawn                    16       14) Hilton Head                15   
   15) Liberty Christian           13       16) Miller Grove               12   
   16) Rocky River                 12       18) Woodland                   11.50
   19) Hillcrest                   11       20) Glass, E. C.               10   
   20) Baldwin                     10       20) John Milledge              10   
   20) Mary Persons                10       20) Westwood                   10   
   25) Wando                        9.50    26) Mallard Creek               9   
   26) Lake Norman Charter          9       28) Osbourn Park                8   
   28) Mount Tabor                  8       28) Allatoona                   8   
   28) Reagan                       8       32) Riverwood                   7   
   32) Stratford                    7       34) Providence Day School       6.50
   35) Berea                        6       35) Stockbridge                 6   
   35) Evans                        6       35) Batesburg-Leesville         6   
   35) Cary                         6       35) West Florence               6   
   41) Northwood                    5       41) Apex                        5   
   41) Mauldin                      5       41) Fort Mill                   5   
   41) Eagle's Landing              5       41) Southeast Guilford          5   
   47) Northwestern                 4       47) Riverside                   4   
   47) North Oconee                 4       47) Kaiserslautern Amer HS      4   
   47) Waccamaw                     4       52) Daniel                      3   
   52) South Atlanta                3       52) Woodstock                   3   
   52) Wade Hampton (Greenville)    3       52) Shiloh                      3   
   57) Socastee                     2       57) Blythewood                  2   
   57) St. Joseph's Catholic        2       57) Airport                     2   
   57) Marvin Ridge                 2       57) West Forsyth - GA           2   
   63) Ponte Vedra                  1       63) Tallulah Falls              1   
   63) Lower Richland               1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Gwinnett              53        2) Hilton Head                28   
    3) Newton                      26        4) Shiloh                     22   
    5) River Bluff                 20        6) Lower Richland             19   
    7) Mallard Creek               18        8) Hanahan                    17   
    9) Bullis                      15        9) Dreher                     15   
    9) Pendleton                   15       12) Panther Creek              13   
   12) High Point Central          13       14) Byrnes                     12   
   14) Cary                        12       16) High Point Christian       11   
   16) Mauldin                     11       16) Wando                      11   
   19) Chapel Hill                 10       19) Asheville                  10   
   19) Stratford                   10       19) Knoch                      10   
   19) Gainesville                 10       24) Weddington                  9   
   24) Eastside                     9       26) Summerville                 8   
   26) Liberty                      8       26) Rahway                      8   
   26) Ridge View                   8       26) McEachern                   8   
   26) DeMatha Catholic             8       26) Providence                  8   
   26) Wade Hampton (Greenville)    8       26) Southern Guilford           8   
   35) Whitewater                   7       35) James Island                7   
   35) Archer                       7       38) Millbrook                   6   
   38) St. James                    6       38) New Kent                    6   
   38) Northwestern                 6       38) Riverwood                   6   
   38) Hickory                      6       38) Central Gwinnett            6   
   38) Providence Day School        6       38) Chesnee                     6   
   38) Apex                         6       48) New Hampstead               5   
   48) Cleveland                    5       48) Eagle's Landing             5   
   48) Woodmont                     5       48) Westwood                    5   
   48) Baldwin                      5       48) York                        5   
   55) Independence                 4       55) South Aiken                 4   
   55) West Forsyth - NC            4       55) Cardinal Hayes              4   
   55) Lugoff-Elgin                 4       55) Marvin Ridge                4   
   55) Academic Magnet              4       62) Parkview                    3.50
   62) Starr's Mill                 3.50    64) Spring Valley               3   
   64) Corinth-Holders              3       64) Rocky River                 3   
   64) Collins Hill                 3       64) Cardinal Gibbons            3   
   64) Dutch Fork                   3       70) Mount Tabor                 2   
   70) West Ashley                  2       70) Lakewood                    2   
   70) Lake Norman                  2       70) Allatoona                   2   
   70) Beaufort                     2       70) Southside Christian         2   
   70) Hillgrove (Cobb)             2       70) Lexington                   2   
   70) Hillcrest                    2       80) Roberson, T. C.             1   
   80) Henry County                 1       80) Raleigh Charter             1   
 
                Men - Thunder - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoch                       10        2) Rahway                      8   
    3) Hickory                      6        4) Whitewater                  5   
    5) Archer                       4                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 34 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      70        2) High Point Central         58   
    3) South Gwinnett              53        4) Hilton Head                43   
    5) Southeast Raleigh           42        6) Homewood                   30   
    7) McEachern                   28        8) Mallard Creek              27   
    9) Newton                      26       10) Shiloh                     25   
   11) Campbell                    23       12) Roberson, T. C.            22   
   13) Battlefield                 21       14) Wando                      20.50
   15) River Bluff                 20       15) Lower Richland             20   
   17) Wakefield                   19       18) Seneca                     18   
   18) Cary                        18       20) Stratford                  17   
   20) Hanahan                     17       22) Elizabeth Seton            16.50
   23) Woodlawn                    16       23) Cuthbertson                16   
   23) Mauldin                     16       26) Rocky River                15   
   26) Pendleton                   15       26) Westwood                   15   
   26) Dreher                      15       26) Baldwin                    15   
   31) Liberty Christian           13       31) Riverwood                  13   
   31) Panther Creek               13       31) Hillcrest                  13   
   35) Providence Day School       12.50    36) Miller Grove               12   
   36) Byrnes                      12       38) Woodland                   11.50
   39) Apex                        11       39) Wade Hampton (Greenville)  11   
   39) High Point Christian        11       42) Eagle's Landing            10   
   42) Northwestern                10       42) Gainesville                10   
   42) Knoch                       10       42) Glass, E. C.               10   
   42) John Milledge               10       42) Chapel Hill                10   
   42) Allatoona                   10       42) Mount Tabor                10   
   42) Mary Persons                10       42) Asheville                  10   
   53) Weddington                   9       53) Eastside                    9   
   53) Lake Norman Charter          9       56) Reagan                      8   
   56) Providence                   8       56) Osbourn Park                8   
   56) Southern Guilford            8       56) Ridge View                  8   
   56) Summerville                  8       56) Rahway                      8   
   56) Liberty                      8       56) DeMatha Catholic            8   
   65) Whitewater                   7       65) James Island                7   
   65) Archer                       7       68) Hickory                     6   
   68) New Kent                     6       68) Berea                       6   
   68) Evans                        6       68) West Florence               6   
   68) St. James                    6       68) Chesnee                     6   
   68) Batesburg-Leesville          6       68) Millbrook                   6   
   68) Marvin Ridge                 6       68) Central Gwinnett            6   
   68) Stockbridge                  6       80) New Hampstead               5   
   80) Fort Mill                    5       80) Southeast Guilford          5   
   80) Cleveland                    5       80) York                        5   
   80) Northwood                    5       80) Woodmont                    5   
   87) Riverside                    4       87) Lugoff-Elgin                4   
   87) Independence                 4       87) Kaiserslautern Amer HS      4   
   87) Cardinal Hayes               4       87) South Aiken                 4   
   87) North Oconee                 4       87) West Forsyth - NC           4   
   87) Academic Magnet              4       87) Waccamaw                    4   
   97) Parkview                     3.50    97) Starr's Mill                3.50
   99) Daniel                       3       99) Corinth-Holders             3   
   99) Dutch Fork                   3       99) Spring Valley               3   
   99) Collins Hill                 3       99) Woodstock                   3   
   99) Cardinal Gibbons             3       99) South Atlanta               3   
  107) Hillgrove (Cobb)             2      107) Lakewood                    2   
  107) Southside Christian          2      107) Socastee                    2   
  107) West Ashley                  2      107) Blythewood                  2   
  107) Airport                      2      107) Lake Norman                 2   
  107) St. Joseph's Catholic        2      107) West Forsyth - GA           2   
  107) Lexington                    2      107) Beaufort                    2   
  119) Raleigh Charter              1      119) Henry County                1   
  119) Tallulah Falls               1      119) Ponte Vedra                 1   

Licensed to Spring Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 10:10 PM
      25th Annual Bojangles' Track & Field Classic - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017      
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Smith, Terell       11 South Gwinne             10.66q  1.0 22 
  2       Johnson, J          12 Panther Cree             10.75q +0.0 21 
  3       Mitchell, Quincy    11 Hanahan                  10.87q +0.0 19  10.867
  4       Smith, Jacob        11 Allatoona                10.87q  1.1 15  10.868
  5       Lawson, Gatlin      10 Lugoff-Elgin             10.88q  0.6 16 
  6       Harris, Jatavious   11 Baldwin                  10.89q +0.0 14  10.882
  7       Fuller, Ronald      11 Lower Richla             10.89q +0.0 20  10.889
  8       Sawyers, Chantz     12 High Point C             10.98q -0.5 13 
  9       Davis, Marlin       11 Indian Land              10.99q +0.0 14 
 10       Ray, Brandon        10 Athens Drive             11.00q  1.0 18 
 11       Ervin, Brenton      12 Mallard Cree             11.03q  0.2  2 
 12       McGriff, Cedric     12 Providence               11.05q  0.6  3 
 13       Kelley, Ali         12 Ridge View               11.09q +0.0  5 
 14       Richardson, Ryan    11 Hopewell                 11.11q  0.1 10 
 15       Pearson, David      12 Byrnes                   11.12q  0.7  9 
 16       Thomas, Chylon      11 Ridge View               11.13q  0.7  9  11.121
 17       White, Derek        12 Summerville              11.13   0.1  1  11.125
 17       Miller, Elijah      12 Collins Hill             11.13   0.7  9  11.125
 19       McDuffie, Julian    12 Shiloh                   11.13  +0.0 20  11.127
 20       Ray, Dymitric       12 Woodruff                 11.14  +0.0  5  11.133
 21       Fogle, Ethan        11 Archbishop C             11.14  +0.0 19  11.137
 22       Pendergrass, Justi  12 South Pointe             11.15   0.1 10  11.141
 23       Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield              11.15   0.6  3  11.143
 24       Benton, Kenny       12 Blythewood               11.16   0.7 17  11.153
 25       Maye, James         10 Rocky River              11.16   0.4  6  11.155
 26       Jones, Elijah       11 Cardinal Hay             11.16   0.6 16  11.158
 27       Johnson, Nolan      11 Southwest Gu             11.16  +0.0 20  11.159
 28       Goings, Torran      11 Westwood                 11.17   0.4  8  11.163
 29       Jacobs, De'Angelo   12 White Knoll              11.17   0.5  7  11.164
 30       Stephens, Jalen     11 South Gwinne             11.18  +0.0 14 
 31       Ellis, Ahmad        11 Berry Academ             11.19  +0.0 21 
 32       Ameen, . Mahmoud    11 Henry County             11.20   0.6  3  11.191
 33       Cypress, Fentrell   10 Northwestern             11.20   0.4  8  11.193
 34       Revell, Alex        12 Dorman                   11.25   0.5  7  11.242
 35       Muckelvene, Eli     11 West Forsyth             11.25   1.5  4  11.249
 36       Hall, Adam          11 McEachern                11.27   1.0 18 
 37       Hondos, Dimitri     11 West Forsyth             11.28   1.0 18 
 38       Thompson, Khmari    11 Archer                   11.29  -1.5 11 
 39       Howard, Milan       12 Charlotte Ca             11.30   0.2  2  11.296
 40       Santana, Nelson     12 Cardinal Hay             11.30   1.0 22  11.297
 41       Brown, Charlamane   12 Blythewood               11.31   0.6 16 
 42       Taylor, Jaquez      12 Mallard Cree             11.32   0.4  6 
 43       Bigelow, Kevin      12 Byrnes                   11.33   0.1 10  11.321
 44       Donald, Gerrard      8 Woodmont                 11.33  +0.0 21  11.323
 45    30 Middlebrooks, Myro  11 Newton                   11.34   1.0 22 
 46       Mfikwa, Xavier      12 South View               11.35  +0.0  5  11.341
 47       Moyer, DJ           09 Reagan                   11.35   0.6  3  11.345
 48       Hazel, Jaheem       10 Whale Branch             11.36   0.7 17  11.353
 49       Crutchfield, Dakot  12 Easley                   11.36   0.4  6  11.355
 50       Vignali, Isaiah     11 Reynolds, A.             11.36   0.2  2  11.356
 51       Goshay, Jalen       12 McEachern                11.36   1.5  4  11.357
 52       Bishop, Quinest     12 South Pointe             11.36  -0.9 12  11.360
 53       Tyler, Caleb        12 Ashley Ridge             11.37   1.0 22 
 54       Kenison, Jake       10 Hillcrest                11.38  -0.5 13 
 55       Muhammad, Naim      11 DeMatha Cath             11.39   0.1  1 
 56       Brigman, Jalen      10 Westwood                 11.40   0.7  9 
 57       Nunez, Lucas        11 Cardinal Hay             11.42   1.1 15  11.412
 58       Smith, Josiah       12 Henry County             11.42   0.7  9  11.415
 59       Mack, Deandrae      11 Lakewood                 11.43   1.1 15  11.426
 59       Cowell, Tre'von     11 Lakewood                 11.43   1.0 18  11.426
 61       Morgan, Marcus      11 Greenwood                11.44  +0.0 21 
 62       Leitzsey, Talion    12 Riverside                11.45   0.5  7  11.444
 63       Alexander, Jaden    10 Homewood                 11.45   1.5  4  11.449
 63       Hill, Allen         11 Powdersville             11.45   1.0 22  11.449
 65       Powell, Mashion     11 Reagan                   11.45  -0.9 12  11.450
 66       Smith, Darius       10 Ashley Ridge             11.46  -0.9 12  11.452
 67       Hickman, Damel      11 Butler                   11.46  -0.9 12  11.460
 68       Branch, Thaddeus    10 Lugoff-Elgin             11.48   0.6 16  11.476
 69       Dorsey, Kyahl       12 Hopewell                 11.48   0.1 10  11.479
 70       Darrington, Devin   10 Bullis                   11.51   1.0 22 
 71       Dereef, Deydriaon   12 Northwestern             11.52   1.1 15 
 72       Middleton, Kyliek   11 Beaufort                 11.54  +0.0 20 
 73       Hines, Keevon       11 Asheville                11.55  +0.0 19  11.545
 74       Grier Jr., Mario    10 Campbell                 11.55   0.1  1  11.547
 75       Wallace, Justin     09 DeMatha Cath             11.56  -1.5 11 
 76       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                 11.57  -0.5 13  11.568
 77       Joyner, Micheal     12 Richland Nor             11.57  +0.0 14  11.570
 78       Riley II, Tyson     09 Evans                    11.58  +0.0 21 
 79       Jamison, Michael    11 Dutch Fork               11.59  -0.5 13  11.584
 80       Glenn, Dorian       11 Fairfield-Ce             11.59   0.6 16  11.586
 81       Jackson, Aloysius   12 Richland Nor             11.59  +0.0 19  11.589
 82       Jones, Dymere       12 Glass, E. C.             11.60  +0.0  5 
 83       Olive, O'Neirian    10 Butler                   11.62   1.0 18 
 84       Greer, Austin       11 Southside Ch             11.63   0.2  2  11.624
 85       Waltower, Kenan     11 Parkwood                 11.63  +0.0 14  11.626
 86       Smith, Andre        12 Spring Valle             11.64   1.0 18 
 87       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                  11.65  -0.5 13  11.644
 88       Lyons, Ramaine      12 Olympic                  11.65   0.1  1  11.645
 89       McIntosh, Christia  09 Cuthbertson              11.66   0.1  1 
 90       Ridges, Jalen       12 Fayette Coun             11.68   0.1 10 
 91       Williams, Kevin     11 Christ Schoo             11.69   0.6 16  11.688
 92       Weathers, Darius    11 Irmo                     11.69   0.5  7  11.690
 93       Robinson, Naseem    12 Southeast Ra             11.70   0.7 17  11.693
 94       Triplett, Dezmond   12 Stall                    11.70  +0.0  5  11.695
 95       Ladson, AJ          11 James Island             11.70  +0.0 14  11.700
 96       Ekwonu, Osita       10 Providence D             11.73  -0.9 12  11.724
 97       Eaddy, Marcus       11 A.C. Flora               11.73  +0.0 20  11.725
 98       Eichelberger, Aust  11 Spring Valle             11.74   0.6  3  11.737
 98       Harrison, Stevie    12 Aiken                    11.74   0.6  3  11.737
100       Wilson, Anthony     12 Keenan                   11.75   1.1 15 
101       McMillan, Lance     11 Grimsley                 11.78   0.1 10 
102       Robinson, Dameer    12 Stall                    11.79   0.6 16 
103       Trapp, Jordan       11 Dutch Fork               11.80  +0.0 21  11.791
104       Corbett, Shymeik    10 Camden                   11.80   0.4  6  11.793
105       Groves, Ryan        11 Mauldin                  11.80  -0.5 13  11.796
106       Chenault, James     09 Nation Ford              11.80  +0.0 19  11.799
107       Jones, Grandon      10 Lakeside, Ev             11.81  -0.9 12  11.806
107       Drawdy, Will        12 Easley                   11.81  -0.5 13  11.806
109       Adams, Milton       10 Baldwin                  11.82   1.0 18  11.812
110       Mulligan, Irvin     10 Whale Branch             11.82  +0.0 20  11.813
111       McGriff, Wyne       09 Parkwood                 11.82  +0.0 21  11.819
112       Griffin, Kur'riyon  09 Berry Academ             11.83   1.1 15 
113       Rayzor, Vernon      10 Keenan                   11.88   0.1 10 
114       Eziri, Kelechi      10 Providence D             11.89  +0.0  5  11.883
115       Johnson, Antoine    09 Eagle's Land             11.89   1.1 15  11.890
116       Wilson, Jaquarious  10 A.C. Flora               11.90   0.4  6 
117       Buckner, Tyshawn    11 Homewood                 11.91  -1.5 11 
118       Cobb, Zade          10 Indian Land              11.93  +0.0 20 
119       Alhassan, Omar      12 Stockbridge              11.94   1.0 18  11.934
120       Fields, Tyus        12 Hough, W.A.              11.94  +0.0 19  11.935
121       Oliver, Emmanuel    11 Cardinal Hay             11.95   0.4  8  11.943
122       Ingram, Truston     10 Aiken                    11.95   0.5  7  11.948
123       Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield              11.97  +0.0 19 
124       Willingham, Dacota  10 Eagle's Land             11.98   0.7  9 
125       Durham, Blake       11 Powdersville             12.00   0.5  7 
126       Hutchins, Braxton   09 Lower Richla             12.01   0.7  9 
127       Allen, Austin       10 Bullis                   12.03   0.6  3 
128       McMullen, Jason     10 Hough, W.A.              12.05  +0.0 20 
129       Gilliam, Jonathan   10 Stockbridge              12.07   0.1  1 
130       Green, Isiah        10 James Island             12.08  +0.0  5  12.071
131       Covington, Johnny   11 Greenwood                12.08   0.4  8  12.075
132       Agers, Kenny        12 Rock Hill                12.09  +0.0 21 
133       Norris, ZaeQwan     11 Camden                   12.17  -1.5 11 
134       Generoso, Danny     12 Cuthbertson              12.22   0.7  9 
135       Goodman, Jaimeer    11 Eastside                 12.31   0.1 10 
136       Masterson, Max      12 St. Xavier               12.55   1.5  4 
137       Poe, Trey           11 Watauga                  12.56   0.4  6 
138       Jones, Patrick      12 St. Xavier               12.70  -0.9 12 
139       Morris, Trai        12 Nation Ford              12.75   1.0 22 
140       Blueford, Edward    12 Evans                    12.96  +0.0  5 
141       Lussier, Michael    09 Chatham Cent             13.01  -0.5 13 
 --       McFadden, Anthony   10 Hillcrest                   DQ  -1.5 11 
 --       Williams, Tyler     11 Southeast Ra                DQ   0.4  8 
 --       Tolbert, Xavier     10 Richmond Aca                DQ  -0.9 12 
 --       Ugorji, Prince      10 Millbrook                   DQ  -1.5 11 
 --    21 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                  X11.65   0.4  8  11.643
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Smith, Terell       11 South Gwinne             10.57   1.6  2  10   
  2       Mitchell, Quincy    11 Hanahan                  10.59   1.6  2   8   
  3       Johnson, J          12 Panther Cree             10.68   1.6  2   6    10.676
  4       Fuller, Ronald      11 Lower Richla             10.68   1.6  2   5    10.680
  5       Lawson, Gatlin      10 Lugoff-Elgin             10.76   1.6  2   4   
  6       Sawyers, Chantz     12 High Point C             10.77   1.6  2   3   
  7       Harris, Jatavious   11 Baldwin                  10.78   1.6  2   2   
  8       Smith, Jacob        11 Allatoona                10.82   1.6  2   1   
  9       Ervin, Brenton      12 Mallard Cree             10.84   0.9  1 
 10       Ray, Brandon        10 Athens Drive             10.85   0.9  1 
 11       Kelley, Ali         12 Ridge View               10.92   0.9  1 
 12       Richardson, Ryan    11 Hopewell                 10.95   0.9  1 
 13       Pearson, David      12 Byrnes                   10.98   0.9  1 
 14       Thomas, Chylon      11 Ridge View               11.03   0.9  1 
 15       Davis, Marlin       11 Indian Land              11.12   0.9  1 
 16       McGriff, Cedric     12 Providence               13.00   0.9  1 
Preliminaries
 17       White, Derek        12 Summerville                             
 17       Miller, Elijah      12 Collins Hill                            
 19       McDuffie, Julian    12 Shiloh                                  
 20       Ray, Dymitric       12 Woodruff                                
 21       Fogle, Ethan        11 Archbishop C                            
 22       Pendergrass, Justi  12 South Pointe                            
 23       Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield                             
 24       Benton, Kenny       12 Blythewood                              
 25       Maye, James         10 Rocky River                             
 26       Jones, Elijah       11 Cardinal Hay                            
 27       Johnson, Nolan      11 Southwest Gu                            
 28       Goings, Torran      11 Westwood                                
 29       Jacobs, De'Angelo   12 White Knoll                             
 30       Stephens, Jalen     11 South Gwinne                            
 31       Ellis, Ahmad        11 Berry Academ                            
 32       Ameen, . Mahmoud    11 Henry County                            
 33       Cypress, Fentrell   10 Northwestern                            
 34       Revell, Alex        12 Dorman                                  
 35       Muckelvene, Eli     11 West Forsyth                            
 36       Hall, Adam          11 McEachern                               
 37       Hondos, Dimitri     11 West Forsyth                            
 38       Thompson, Khmari    11 Archer                                  
 39       Howard, Milan       12 Charlotte Ca                            
 40       Santana, Nelson     12 Cardinal Hay                            
 41       Brown, Charlamane   12 Blythewood                              
 42       Taylor, Jaquez      12 Mallard Cree                            
 43       Bigelow, Kevin      12 Byrnes                                  
 44       Donald, Gerrard      8 Woodmont                                
 45    30 Middlebrooks, Myro  11 Newton                                  
 46       Mfikwa, Xavier      12 South View                              
 47       Moyer, DJ           09 Reagan                                  
 48       Hazel, Jaheem       10 Whale Branch                            
 49       Crutchfield, Dakot  12 Easley                                  
 50       Vignali, Isaiah     11 Reynolds, A.                            
 51       Goshay, Jalen       12 McEachern                               
 52       Bishop, Quinest     12 South Pointe                            
 53       Tyler, Caleb        12 Ashley Ridge                            
 54       Kenison, Jake       10 Hillcrest                               
 55       Muhammad, Naim      11 DeMatha Cath                            
 56       Brigman, Jalen      10 Westwood                                
 57       Nunez, Lucas        11 Cardinal Hay                            
 58       Smith, Josiah       12 Henry County                            
 59       Mack, Deandrae      11 Lakewood                                
 59       Cowell, Tre'von     11 Lakewood                                
 61       Morgan, Marcus      11 Greenwood                               
 62       Leitzsey, Talion    12 Riverside                               
 63       Alexander, Jaden    10 Homewood                                
 63       Hill, Allen         11 Powdersville                            
 65       Powell, Mashion     11 Reagan                                  
 66       Smith, Darius       10 Ashley Ridge                            
 67       Hickman, Damel      11 Butler                                  
 68       Branch, Thaddeus    10 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 69       Dorsey, Kyahl       12 Hopewell                                
 70       Darrington, Devin   10 Bullis                                  
 71       Dereef, Deydriaon   12 Northwestern                            
 72       Middleton, Kyliek   11 Beaufort                                
 73       Hines, Keevon       11 Asheville                               
 74       Grier Jr., Mario    10 Campbell                                
 75       Wallace, Justin     09 DeMatha Cath                            
 76       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                                
 77       Joyner, Micheal     12 Richland Nor                            
 78       Riley II, Tyson     09 Evans                                   
 79       Jamison, Michael    11 Dutch Fork                              
 80       Glenn, Dorian       11 Fairfield-Ce                            
 81       Jackson, Aloysius   12 Richland Nor                            
 82       Jones, Dymere       12 Glass, E. C.                            
 83       Olive, O'Neirian    10 Butler                                  
 84       Greer, Austin       11 Southside Ch                            
 85       Waltower, Kenan     11 Parkwood                                
 86       Smith, Andre        12 Spring Valle                            
 87       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                                 
 88       Lyons, Ramaine      12 Olympic                                 
 89       McIntosh, Christia  09 Cuthbertson                             
 90       Ridges, Jalen       12 Fayette Coun                            
 91       Williams, Kevin     11 Christ Schoo                            
 92       Weathers, Darius    11 Irmo                                    
 93       Robinson, Naseem    12 Southeast Ra                            
 94       Triplett, Dezmond   12 Stall                                   
 95       Ladson, AJ          11 James Island                            
 96       Ekwonu, Osita       10 Providence D                            
 97       Eaddy, Marcus       11 A.C. Flora                              
 98       Eichelberger, Aust  11 Spring Valle                            
 98       Harrison, Stevie    12 Aiken                                   
100       Wilson, Anthony     12 Keenan                                  
101       McMillan, Lance     11 Grimsley                                
102       Robinson, Dameer    12 Stall                                   
103       Trapp, Jordan       11 Dutch Fork                              
104       Corbett, Shymeik    10 Camden                                  
105       Groves, Ryan        11 Mauldin                                 
106       Chenault, James     09 Nation Ford                             
107       Jones, Grandon      10 Lakeside, Ev                            
107       Drawdy, Will        12 Easley                                  
109       Adams, Milton       10 Baldwin                                 
110       Mulligan, Irvin     10 Whale Branch                            
111       McGriff, Wyne       09 Parkwood                                
112       Griffin, Kur'riyon  09 Berry Academ                            
113       Rayzor, Vernon      10 Keenan                                  
114       Eziri, Kelechi      10 Providence D                            
115       Johnson, Antoine    09 Eagle's Land                            
116       Wilson, Jaquarious  10 A.C. Flora                              
117       Buckner, Tyshawn    11 Homewood                                
118       Cobb, Zade          10 Indian Land                             
119       Alhassan, Omar      12 Stockbridge                             
120       Fields, Tyus        12 Hough, W.A.                             
121       Oliver, Emmanuel    11 Cardinal Hay                            
122       Ingram, Truston     10 Aiken                                   
123       Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield                             
124       Willingham, Dacota  10 Eagle's Land                            
125       Durham, Blake       11 Powdersville                            
126       Hutchins, Braxton   09 Lower Richla                            
127       Allen, Austin       10 Bullis                                  
128       McMullen, Jason     10 Hough, W.A.                             
129       Gilliam, Jonathan   10 Stockbridge                             
130       Green, Isiah        10 James Island                            
131       Covington, Johnny   11 Greenwood                               
132       Agers, Kenny        12 Rock Hill                               
133       Norris, ZaeQwan     11 Camden                                  
134       Generoso, Danny     12 Cuthbertson                             
135       Goodman, Jaimeer    11 Eastside                                
136       Masterson, Max      12 St. Xavier                              
137       Poe, Trey           11 Watauga                                 
138       Jones, Patrick      12 St. Xavier                              
139       Morris, Trai        12 Nation Ford                             
140       Blueford, Edward    12 Evans                                   
141       Lussier, Michael    09 Chatham Cent                            
 --       McFadden, Anthony   10 Hillcrest                               
 --       Williams, Tyler     11 Southeast Ra                            
 --       Tolbert, Xavier     10 Richmond Aca                            
 --       Ugorji, Prince      10 Millbrook                               
 --    21 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                      X           
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 20.71  4/10/2015   Ryan Clark, Banneker                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    26 Godwin, Elija       11 Newton                   21.31q  1.6  9 
  2       Johnson, J          12 Panther Cree             21.47q  2.4 10 
  3       Smith, Terell       11 South Gwinne             21.63q  1.6 20 
  4       Lawson, Gatlin      10 Lugoff-Elgin             21.65q  2.1 16 
  5       Smith, Jacob        11 Allatoona                21.78q  2.4 14 
  6       Fuller, Ronald      11 Lower Richla             21.80q  2.6 11 
  7       Patterson, Jacory   11 Dreher                   21.86q  1.7 21 
  8       Allen, Ashton       09 Bullis                   21.95q  2.0 17  21.941
  9       Harris, Jatavious   11 Baldwin                  21.95q  1.5  3  21.950
 10       Thompson, Khmari    11 Archer                   21.96q  3.1  6 
 11       Hackett, Zion       12 Byrnes                   22.01q  2.6 11 
 12       Mitchell, Quincy    11 Hanahan                  22.03q  0.8 15  22.022
 13       Miller, Elijah      12 Collins Hill             22.03q  1.9  5  22.030
 14       Dracon, Doug        11 Weddington               22.07q  2.2  1 
 15       Fogle, Ethan        11 Archbishop C             22.16q  2.6  2 
 16       Maye, James         10 Rocky River              22.19q  1.9  4 
 17       Ervin, Brenton      12 Mallard Cree             22.20   3.6 12  22.199
 17       Whitehead, Christi  12 Shiloh                   22.20   2.1 16  22.199
 19       White, Derek        12 Summerville              22.21   2.2  1 
 20       Vignali, Isaiah     11 Reynolds, A.             22.25   1.6  9  22.241
 21       Mathis, Xavier      12 Hillcrest                22.25   2.1 16  22.242
 22       Allen, Eric         11 Bullis                   22.27   2.1 16 
 23       Johnson, Trey       11 Fayette Coun             22.28   1.9  5 
 24       Richardson, Simeon  10 Rock Hill                22.30   0.5  8 
 25       Mitchell, Tyler     11 Ridge View               22.31   2.4 10  22.310
 26       Talbert, Jeremiah   11 Hillcrest                22.32   1.6  9 
 27       Miles, Malik        12 Reagan                   22.36   1.9  4 
 28       Feggett, Trinni     11 Westwood                 22.42   1.9  4 
 29       Ray, Brandon        10 Athens Drive             22.43   2.6  2 
 30       Floyd, Tydarius     12 Greenwood                22.46   0.5  8 
 31       Williams, Brian     09 Southeast Ra             22.49   2.4 14 
 32       Odom, Roman         12 Dreher                   22.51   0.3  7 
 33       Santana, Nelson     12 Cardinal Hay             22.52   0.1 19 
 34       Fails, Kayin        11 Cary                     22.53   3.3 13 
 35       Bishop, Quinest     12 South Pointe             22.55   3.6 12 
 36       Jones, Elijah       11 Cardinal Hay             22.58   0.8 15 
 37       Moyer, DJ           09 Reagan                   22.61   2.4 14  22.601
 38       Johnson, Nolan      11 Southwest Gu             22.61   2.0 17  22.605
 39       Lee, Canaan         11 McEachern                22.69   2.4 10 
 40       Jacobs, De'Angelo   12 White Knoll              22.73   2.2  1 
 41       Wilson, Desmond     12 Blythewood               22.78   3.3 13 
 42       Alvarez, Alan       11 White Knoll              22.81   2.6 11 
 43       Harris, Rahajai     09 Byrnes                   22.82   3.6 12 
 44       Rembert-Jett, Wadd  11 Keenan                   22.83   0.5  8  22.825
 45       Mingo, Miles        12 Northwestern             22.83   1.7 21  22.830
 46       Jones, Dymere       12 Glass, E. C.             22.85   1.9  5 
 47       Pearce, Zatrick     12 Tallulah Fal             22.86   0.1 19 
 48       Johnson, Nathan     12 Cuthbertson              22.88   2.0 17 
 49       Benton, Kenny       12 Blythewood               22.89   2.6  2 
 50       Goshay, Jalen       12 McEachern                22.92   0.3  7  22.912
 51       Donald, Gerrard      8 Woodmont                 22.92   3.1  6  22.915
 52       Smith, Narque       10 Rocky River              22.93   2.6  2 
 53       Howard, Dajon       11 Lakewood                 22.94   0.8 15 
 54       Youance, Jordan     12 Butler                   22.97   2.2  1 
 55       Rountree, Aaron     12 Irmo                     22.98   0.3  7 
 56       Hines, Keevon       11 Asheville                23.01   1.6  9 
 57       Brice, Caliph       12 Northwestern             23.04   0.8 15 
 58       Johnson, Antoine    09 Eagle's Land             23.06   3.3 13  23.060
 59       Morgan, Marcus      11 Greenwood                23.07   1.6  9 
 60       Sloan, Robert       12 Olympic                  23.10   2.4 14 
 61       Alexander, Dominiq  09 Millbrook                23.11   2.4 14 
 62       Porter, Zachery     12 South Gwinne             23.12   3.6 12 
 63       Taylor, Jaquez      12 Mallard Cree             23.14   1.6 20 
 64       Howard, Milan       12 Charlotte Ca             23.17   3.6 12 
 65       Dowd, Matthew       12 Charlotte Ca             23.23   2.6 11 
 66       Davis, Jamar        11 Orange                   23.26   2.6 11  23.251
 67       Martin, Liam        12 St. Joseph's             23.26   0.5  8  23.257
 68       Green, Deion        10 DeMatha Cath             23.27   3.1  6 
 69       Garr, Ricky         12 St. Xavier               23.28   0.5  8 
 70       Bowman, Vinson      10 Ridge View               23.30   1.5  3 
 71       Logan-Nealy, Domin  10 DeMatha Cath             23.31   1.4 18  23.301
 72       Snyder, Kevin       10 Christ Schoo             23.31   2.0 17  23.307
 72       Jamison, Michael    11 Dutch Fork               23.31   2.6  2  23.307
 74       Tolbert, Xavier     10 Richmond Aca             23.31   2.2  1  23.310
 75       Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield              23.36   2.1 16 
 76       Smith, Darius       10 Ashley Ridge             23.37   1.4 18 
 77       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                  23.39   3.3 13 
 78       Romey, Dermonti     11 Westwood                 23.41   1.4 18 
 79       Cox, Zeph           10 Eastside                 23.43   3.1  6  23.427
 80       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                 23.43   1.9  4  23.428
 81       Robinson, Alajuwan  10 Keenan                   23.48   1.9  4 
 82       Thomas, Trey        11 Cary                     23.49   1.6 20  23.483
 83       Smith, Cedric       12 Richland Nor             23.49   0.1 19  23.487
 84       Sebree, Davion      11 Millbrook                23.51   3.1  6 
 85       Urich, Jay          12 Wren                     23.53   0.3  7  23.522
 86    31 Golston, Logan      12 Newton                   23.53   1.6  9  23.523
 87       Mayer, Brock        11 St. Xavier               23.54   3.1  6  23.533
 88       Waltower, Kenan     11 Parkwood                 23.54   1.4 18  23.537
 89       Poolsawat, Anuson   11 Pelion                   23.58   2.2  1  23.580
 89       Davis, Franklin     12 Spring Valle             23.58   0.8 15  23.580
 91       McRae, Romell       09 Southeast Ra             23.62   1.7 21 
 92       Pondexter, David    12 Lexington                23.63   2.4 10 
 93       Junkins, Jackson    11 Waccamaw                 23.64   0.1 19 
 94       Grier Jr., Mario    10 Campbell                 23.66   1.5  3 
 95       Stamper, Casey      12 Cuthbertson              23.67   0.5  8 
 96       Tyler, Caleb        12 Ashley Ridge             23.73   1.7 21 
 97       Egloff, Henry       12 Wando                    23.74   1.9  4 
 98       Riley II, Tyson     09 Evans                    23.78   2.6  2 
 99       Groves, Ryan        11 Mauldin                  23.79   3.3 13 
100       Morrow, Travon      12 Parkwood                 23.80   1.4 18  23.797
101       Eaddy, Marcus       11 A.C. Flora               23.80   2.4 10  23.800
102       Jones, Dacarious    10 Baldwin                  23.82   0.1 19  23.815
103       Cowell, Tre'von     11 Lakewood                 23.82   1.6 20  23.817
104       Willingham, Dacota  10 Eagle's Land             23.84   2.6 11  23.837
104       Williams, Kevin     11 Christ Schoo             23.84   1.4 18  23.837
106       Hammond, Connor     10 Providence D             23.85   0.3  7  23.844
107       Smith, Alphonse     12 Nation Ford              23.85   2.1 16  23.846
108       Victorin, Joshua    12 Nation Ford              23.85   3.1  6  23.849
109       Buckner, Tyshawn    11 Homewood                 23.88   2.0 17 
110       Jones, Grandon      10 Lakeside, Ev             23.92   1.9  4 
111       Fluker, Arshad      11 Butler                   23.98   0.8 15 
112       Wormely, Alex       09 Homewood                 24.00   1.6 20  23.991
113       Clark, Jordan       10 Stockbridge              24.00   1.7 21  24.000
114       Cohee, Chase        11 Beaufort                 24.02   1.9  5 
115       McMillan, Lance     11 Grimsley                 24.03   1.6 20 
116       Brown, Quez         11 Eastside                 24.10   1.6 20 
117       Norris, Kentavious  09 Henry County             24.13   1.5  3 
118       Singleton, Jaden     8 Wando                    24.15   1.9  5  24.143
119       Freeman, Thala      12 Tallulah Fal             24.15   2.4 10  24.144
120       Robinson, Micah     10 Stockbridge              24.16   0.1 19 
121       Santiago, Justin    11 Grimsley                 24.23   2.4 14 
122       Polite, Taqui       10 Whale Branch             24.24   2.2  1 
123       Miller, Josh        10 Lugoff-Elgin             24.26   2.0 17 
124       Corbett, Shymeik    10 Camden                   24.31   1.5  3 
125       Alfred, Giovanni    10 Campbell                 24.38   0.8 15 
126       Smalls, Marion      10 Whale Branch             24.40   2.6  2 
127       Smith, Josh         12 Hough, W.A.              24.50   2.6 11 
128       Harrison, Stevie    12 Aiken                    24.60   2.4 14 
129       Fowler, Jhonathon   12 Richland Nor             24.65   3.6 12 
130       Ingram, Truston     10 Aiken                    24.75   3.6 12 
131     9 James, Damari          Camden                   24.76   3.6 12 
132       Blueford, Edward    12 Evans                    24.81   2.1 16 
133       Pimentel, Brandon   12 Watauga                  25.07   1.6  9 
134       Welten, Logan       09 Watauga                  25.12   1.9  5 
135       Taylor, Martel      12 A.C. Flora               25.39   1.7 21 
136       Harris, Kimoni      11 Fairfield-Ce             25.59   2.0 17 
137       Smith, Zeante'      10 Mauldin                  26.07   0.1 19 
138       Rosser, Brian       09 Henry County             26.31   0.5  8 
139    39 Pina, Tyler            Bullis                   27.30   2.2  1 
 --       Allen, Austin       10 Bullis                  X22.31   1.6  9  22.301
 --       Cogdell, Brendan    12 Bullis                  X23.06   0.5  8  23.057
 --    21 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                  X23.40   2.6  2 
 --       Darrington, Devin   10 Bullis                  X24.07   0.3  7 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 20.71  4/10/2015   Ryan Clark, Banneker                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Godwin, Elija       11 Newton                   21.27   NWI  2  10   
  2       Mitchell, Quincy    11 Hanahan                  21.63   NWI  1   8   
  3       Smith, Terell       11 South Gwinne             21.79   NWI  2   6   
  4       Patterson, Jacory   11 Dreher                   21.82   NWI  2   5   
  5       Allen, Ashton       09 Bullis                   21.83   NWI  2   4   
  6       Harris, Jatavious   11 Baldwin                  21.96   NWI  1   3   
  7       Thompson, Khmari    11 Archer                   22.03   NWI  1   2   
  8       Dracon, Doug        11 Weddington               22.08   NWI  1   1   
  9       Miller, Elijah      12 Collins Hill             22.11   NWI  1 
 10       Lawson, Gatlin      10 Lugoff-Elgin             22.12   NWI  2 
 11       Fogle, Ethan        11 Archbishop C             22.14   NWI  1 
 12       Maye, James         10 Rocky River              22.41   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
  2       Johnson, J          12 Panther Cree                            
  5       Smith, Jacob        11 Allatoona                               
  6       Fuller, Ronald      11 Lower Richla                            
 11       Hackett, Zion       12 Byrnes                                  
 17       Ervin, Brenton      12 Mallard Cree                            
 17       Whitehead, Christi  12 Shiloh                                  
 19       White, Derek        12 Summerville                             
 20       Vignali, Isaiah     11 Reynolds, A.                            
 21       Mathis, Xavier      12 Hillcrest                               
 22       Allen, Eric         11 Bullis                                  
 23       Johnson, Trey       11 Fayette Coun                            
 24       Richardson, Simeon  10 Rock Hill                               
 25       Mitchell, Tyler     11 Ridge View                              
 26       Talbert, Jeremiah   11 Hillcrest                               
 27       Miles, Malik        12 Reagan                                  
 28       Feggett, Trinni     11 Westwood                                
 29       Ray, Brandon        10 Athens Drive                            
 30       Floyd, Tydarius     12 Greenwood                               
 31       Williams, Brian     09 Southeast Ra                            
 32       Odom, Roman         12 Dreher                                  
 33       Santana, Nelson     12 Cardinal Hay                            
 34       Fails, Kayin        11 Cary                                    
 35       Bishop, Quinest     12 South Pointe                            
 36       Jones, Elijah       11 Cardinal Hay                            
 37       Moyer, DJ           09 Reagan                                  
 38       Johnson, Nolan      11 Southwest Gu                            
 39       Lee, Canaan         11 McEachern                               
 40       Jacobs, De'Angelo   12 White Knoll                             
 41       Wilson, Desmond     12 Blythewood                              
 42       Alvarez, Alan       11 White Knoll                             
 43       Harris, Rahajai     09 Byrnes                                  
 44       Rembert-Jett, Wadd  11 Keenan                                  
 45       Mingo, Miles        12 Northwestern                            
 46       Jones, Dymere       12 Glass, E. C.                            
 47       Pearce, Zatrick     12 Tallulah Fal                            
 48       Johnson, Nathan     12 Cuthbertson                             
 49       Benton, Kenny       12 Blythewood                              
 50       Goshay, Jalen       12 McEachern                               
 51       Donald, Gerrard      8 Woodmont                                
 52       Smith, Narque       10 Rocky River                             
 53       Howard, Dajon       11 Lakewood                                
 54       Youance, Jordan     12 Butler                                  
 55       Rountree, Aaron     12 Irmo                                    
 56       Hines, Keevon       11 Asheville                               
 57       Brice, Caliph       12 Northwestern                            
 58       Johnson, Antoine    09 Eagle's Land                            
 59       Morgan, Marcus      11 Greenwood                               
 60       Sloan, Robert       12 Olympic                                 
 61       Alexander, Dominiq  09 Millbrook                               
 62       Porter, Zachery     12 South Gwinne                            
 63       Taylor, Jaquez      12 Mallard Cree                            
 64       Howard, Milan       12 Charlotte Ca                            
 65       Dowd, Matthew       12 Charlotte Ca                            
 66       Davis, Jamar        11 Orange                                  
 67       Martin, Liam        12 St. Joseph's                            
 68       Green, Deion        10 DeMatha Cath                            
 69       Garr, Ricky         12 St. Xavier                              
 70       Bowman, Vinson      10 Ridge View                              
 71       Logan-Nealy, Domin  10 DeMatha Cath                            
 72       Snyder, Kevin       10 Christ Schoo                            
 72       Jamison, Michael    11 Dutch Fork                              
 74       Tolbert, Xavier     10 Richmond Aca                            
 75       Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield                             
 76       Smith, Darius       10 Ashley Ridge                            
 77       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                                 
 78       Romey, Dermonti     11 Westwood                                
 79       Cox, Zeph           10 Eastside                                
 80       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                                
 81       Robinson, Alajuwan  10 Keenan                                  
 82       Thomas, Trey        11 Cary                                    
 83       Smith, Cedric       12 Richland Nor                            
 84       Sebree, Davion      11 Millbrook                               
 85       Urich, Jay          12 Wren                                    
 86    31 Golston, Logan      12 Newton                                  
 87       Mayer, Brock        11 St. Xavier                              
 88       Waltower, Kenan     11 Parkwood                                
 89       Poolsawat, Anuson   11 Pelion                                  
 89       Davis, Franklin     12 Spring Valle                            
 91       McRae, Romell       09 Southeast Ra                            
 92       Pondexter, David    12 Lexington                               
 93       Junkins, Jackson    11 Waccamaw                                
 94       Grier Jr., Mario    10 Campbell                                
 95       Stamper, Casey      12 Cuthbertson                             
 96       Tyler, Caleb        12 Ashley Ridge                            
 97       Egloff, Henry       12 Wando                                   
 98       Riley II, Tyson     09 Evans                                   
 99       Groves, Ryan        11 Mauldin                                 
100       Morrow, Travon      12 Parkwood                                
101       Eaddy, Marcus       11 A.C. Flora                              
102       Jones, Dacarious    10 Baldwin                                 
103       Cowell, Tre'von     11 Lakewood                                
104       Willingham, Dacota  10 Eagle's Land                            
104       Williams, Kevin     11 Christ Schoo                            
106       Hammond, Connor     10 Providence D                            
107       Smith, Alphonse     12 Nation Ford                             
108       Victorin, Joshua    12 Nation Ford                             
109       Buckner, Tyshawn    11 Homewood                                
110       Jones, Grandon      10 Lakeside, Ev                            
111       Fluker, Arshad      11 Butler                                  
112       Wormely, Alex       09 Homewood                                
113       Clark, Jordan       10 Stockbridge                             
114       Cohee, Chase        11 Beaufort                                
115       McMillan, Lance     11 Grimsley                                
116       Brown, Quez         11 Eastside                                
117       Norris, Kentavious  09 Henry County                            
118       Singleton, Jaden     8 Wando                                   
119       Freeman, Thala      12 Tallulah Fal                            
120       Robinson, Micah     10 Stockbridge                             
121       Santiago, Justin    11 Grimsley                                
122       Polite, Taqui       10 Whale Branch                            
123       Miller, Josh        10 Lugoff-Elgin                            
124       Corbett, Shymeik    10 Camden                                  
125       Alfred, Giovanni    10 Campbell                                
126       Smalls, Marion      10 Whale Branch                            
127       Smith, Josh         12 Hough, W.A.                             
128       Harrison, Stevie    12 Aiken                                   
129       Fowler, Jhonathon   12 Richland Nor                            
130       Ingram, Truston     10 Aiken                                   
131     9 James, Damari          Camden                                  
132       Blueford, Edward    12 Evans                                   
133       Pimentel, Brandon   12 Watauga                                 
134       Welten, Logan       09 Watauga                                 
135       Taylor, Martel      12 A.C. Flora                              
136       Harris, Kimoni      11 Fairfield-Ce                            
137       Smith, Zeante'      10 Mauldin                                 
138       Rosser, Brian       09 Henry County                            
139    39 Pina, Tyler            Bullis                                  
 --       Cogdell, Brendan    12 Bullis                      X           
 --       Darrington, Devin   10 Bullis                      X           
 --    21 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                      X           
 --       Allen, Austin       10 Bullis                      X           
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.34  4/10/2004   Cedric Goodman, Newnan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Godwin, Elija       11 Newton                   46.34M 14  10   
  2       Sawyers, Chantz     12 High Point C             46.43  14   8   
  3       Fuller, Davonte     11 Stratford                47.44  14   6   
  4       Jeff, Andre         12 New Hampstea             47.72  14   5   
  5       Patterson, Jacory   11 Dreher                   48.20  13   4   
  6       Wilson, Nicholas    10 DeMatha Cath             48.35  14   3   
  7       Whitehead, Christi  12 Shiloh                   48.63  13   2   
  8       Allen, Ashton       09 Bullis                   48.84  14   1   
  9       Johnson, Trey       11 Fayette Coun             48.90  14 
 10       Talbert, Jeremiah   11 Hillcrest                49.33  12 
 11       Morgan, Anthony     11 Grimsley                 49.52  12 
 12       Ray, Dymitric       12 Woodruff                 49.54  13 
 13       Brooks, Anthony     12 Evans                    49.76  13 
 14       Mingo, Miles        12 Northwestern             49.89  13 
 15       Allen, Eric         11 Bullis                   49.95  13 
 16       Richardson, Simeon  10 Rock Hill                50.11   9 
 17       Byrd, Justin        12 Henry County             50.27  12 
 18       Malcom, Reed        12 Indian Land              50.28  11 
 19       Fails, Kayin        11 Cary                     50.33  11 
 20       Vignali, Isaiah     11 Reynolds, A.             50.38  11 
 21       Williams, Brian     09 Southeast Ra             50.59  10 
 22       Douds, Emerson      10 Weddington               50.62  11 
 23       Greene, Traice      12 Dutch Fork               50.65   8 
 24       Berry, Elijah       10 Shiloh                   50.67  12 
 25       Rountree, Aaron     12 Irmo                     50.70   7 
 26       Alvarez, Alan       11 White Knoll              50.71  10 
 27       McKoy, Lee          12 Hopewell                 50.84  10  50.832
 28       Abudu, Michael      11 McEachern                50.84  10  50.840
 29       Floyd, Tydarius     12 Greenwood                50.91  13 
 30       Pearce, Zatrick     12 Tallulah Fal             51.18  10 
 31       Westergard, James   12 Clover                   51.29  11 
 32       Cheeks, Trevon      12 Spring Valle             51.37  11 
 33       Franco, Jose        11 Cardinal Hay             51.44   9  51.438
 34       Jeffers, Tyler      11 A.C. Flora               51.44   8  51.439
 35       Easter, Davion      11 Ridge View               51.45   8 
 36       Cobb, Keyvaun       10 Christ Schoo             51.54   9 
 37       Cogdell, Brendan    12 Bullis                   51.57   9 
 38       Dunmeyer, Chandler  12 Summerville              51.58  11 
 39       Green, Aeneas       12 Socastee                 51.82   4  51.812
 40       Horn, Christian     09 Westwood                 51.82   6  51.820
 41       Crowley, Carter     12 Bishop Engla             51.91   9 
 42       Booze, Santez       10 Asheville                52.02   6 
 43       Crawford, Samuel    10 Reagan                   52.10   8 
 44       Lewis, Kendal       12 Rocky River              52.12   4 
 45       Matthews, Teiari    10 Apex Friends             52.14   8 
 46       Peterman, Jacob     12 St. Joseph's             52.16   1 
 47       Rembert-Jett, Wadd  11 Keenan                   52.23  10 
 48       Junkins, Jackson    11 Waccamaw                 52.24  14 
 48       Giviens, Lemuel     12 Richland Nor             52.24   9 
 50       Simpkins, Austin    09 Northwestern             52.26  12 
 51       Moreno, Koen        09 Panther Cree             52.33   7 
 52       Lacan, Jahlivon     10 West Mecklen             52.35   8 
 53       Grogan, Tyler       11 Butler                   52.36   5 
 54       Hill, Allen         11 Powdersville             52.45   1 
 55       Dowd, Matthew       12 Charlotte Ca             52.56   3 
 56       Atkins, Will        09 West Forsyth             52.60   7  52.600
 56       Abel, Kesean        12 Mallard Cree             52.60   6  52.600
 58       Mclean, Josh        11 Millbrook                52.63  10 
 59       Waring, Legend       8 Porter-Gaud              52.70   5 
 60       Holder, Kendric     11 South Gwinne             52.71   5 
 61       Carter-Love, Jamel  10 Churchland               52.72   4 
 62       Roupas, Adam        10 Providence D             52.83   4 
 63       Trawick, Tre        10 Baldwin                  52.84   6 
 64       Paige, Koulson      10 Glass, E. C.             53.00   5 
 65       Bobo, Rontavius     11 Dorman                   53.09   6 
 66       Campbell, Roshard   11 Whale Branch             53.10   2 
 67       Garrison, Grainger  12 Easley                   53.11   3 
 68       Carson, Jack        10 Wando                    53.13   4 
 69       Burney, Trent       10 Byrnes                   53.21   6  53.210
 69       Felder, Tyshon      11 Lugoff-Elgin             53.21   2  53.210
 71       McDomick, Phabian   12 Beaufort                 53.23   7 
 72       Williams, Tyrese    12 High Point C             53.24   9 
 73       McBee, Miles        12 Wade Hampton             53.43   4 
 74       Adeyeye, Tobi       11 Allatoona                53.46   1 
 75       McCarthy, Sean      09 Battlefield              53.61   1 
 76       Carter, Dameion     11 South Pointe             53.62  11 
 77       Jones, Clark        11 Parkwood                 53.68   5 
 78       Urich, Jay          12 Wren                     53.80   7 
 79       Alejandro, Andrew   11 Parkwood                 53.82   1 
 80       Dickey, Nathaniel   10 May River                53.89   3 
 81       Glenn, Jonathan     12 Lower Richla             53.94   6 
 82       Black, Bradon       10 Cuthbertson              53.98   7 
 83       Groves, Will        11 Mauldin                  54.13   3 
 84       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                 54.25   2 
 85       Boling, Tanner      12 St. Xavier               54.58   3 
 86       Carlyle, Jalen      11 Eagle's Land             54.59   5 
 87       Mfikwa, Xavier      12 South View               54.61   8 
 88       Loggins, Eddie      12 Homewood                 54.66   4 
 89       Johnson, Tariq      11 Pendleton                54.75   8 
 90       Harmon, Jarrod      11 Blythewood               54.78   2 
 91       Stanley, Marquise   12 Stall                    54.87   5 
 92       Rogers, Colin       12 Southside Ch             54.90   2 
 93     1 Johnson, Calvin      9 Spring Valle             55.15   3  55.145
 94       Dion, Sam           10 Ponte Vedra              55.15   5  55.147
 95       Greene, Chavah      12 Aiken                    55.43   2 
 96       Norris, ZaeQwan     11 Camden                   55.58   2 
 97       Kirkland, Aaron     10 Olympic                  56.10   3 
 98       Cox, Zeph           10 Eastside                 56.19   3 
 99       Freeman, Alex       10 Watauga                  57.02   2 
100       Tindal, Jerime      09 Lakewood                 58.89   1 
101       Clark, Jordan       10 Stockbridge              59.48  12 
102       Chriscoe, Richard   11 Chatham Cent           1:01.10   1 
 --       Gardner, Jesse      12 Archbishop C               SCR     
 --       Dean, Eddie         11 Battery Cree               SCR     
 --       Jackson, Stephen    12 Ashley Ridge               SCR     
 --       Harris, Mitchell    10 Starr's Mill               SCR     
 --       McCahill, Cody      12 Lake Norman                SCR     
 --       Agnew, Sterlin      12 Abbeville                  SCR     
 --       Pondexter, David    12 Lexington                  SCR     
 --       Robinson, DJ        12 Nation Ford                SCR     
 --       Ballew, Jesse       12 Central Acad               SCR     
 --       Gasque, Thomas      11 Shannon Fore               SCR     
 --       Bunch, Jason        12 Pelion                     SCR     
 --       Faison, Wayne       09 Cary Academy               SCR     
 --       Graham, Keyvon      10 Broome                     SCR     
 --       Jackson, lirante    11 Cedar Shoals               SCR     
 --       Hill, Jalen         12 Bullis                  X50.49   9 
 --       Braun, Ryan         12 Bullis                  X52.68   6 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.02  4/13/2013   John Crossley, West Cartere               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       tyree, Canoy        12 Mallard Cree           1:54.11   8  10   
  2       Gilman, Ben         12 Hilton Head            1:55.03   8   8   
  3       Smith, Jordan       12 Central Gwin           1:55.29   8   6   
  4       Respress, Jonathon  12 Eagle's Land           1:55.36   8   5   
  5       Fuller, Davonte     11 Stratford              1:55.81   8   4   
  6       Owens, Dolan        10 James Island           1:56.00   8   3   
  7       Tavares, Montgomer  12 Hillgrove (C           1:56.65   8   2   
  8       Berry, Elijah       10 Shiloh                 1:57.01   8   1   
  9       Bhatia, Mason       12 Marvin Ridge           1:57.59   8 
 10       McCoy, Ford         12 St. Joseph's           1:57.81   7 
 11       Richardson, Andrew  12 Eastside               1:57.90   7 
 12       Ward, John          12 Wade Hampton           1:58.02   7 
 13       Durham, Kyle        10 Weddington             1:58.35   6 
 14       Lundergan, James    12 Cary                   1:58.38   7 
 15       Woods, Theo         10 Glass, E. C.           1:58.71   7 
 16       Felton, Rontrel     12 South View             1:59.04   7 
 17       Klepper, Blake      11 Allatoona              1:59.33   8 
 18       McKinney, Hudson    12 Spartanburg            1:59.37   7 
 19       Harris, Evan        12 Lake Norman            1:59.41   8 
 20       Hurren, Daniel      11 Broome                 1:59.98   6 
 21       Newcomb, Blake      12 River Bluff            2:00.03   7 
 22       White, Jonathon     11 Rock Hill              2:00.15   7 
 23       Fladd, Ian          11 Fort Dorches           2:00.79   7 
 24       Larson, Stephen     10 Weddington             2:00.99   5 
 25       Wright, Derrian     12 Archer                 2:01.06   8 
 26       Womack, Wyatt       11 Walton                 2:01.12   7 
 27       Weston, Clayton     12 Millbrook              2:01.19   7 
 28       Mueller, Jake       11 Irmo                   2:01.44   6 
 29       Williams, Justin    12 Fort Dorches           2:01.55   7 
 30       Brown, Kobe         10 Southwest Gu           2:01.57   7 
 31       Tillman, Carson     09 James Island           2:01.96   5 
 32    27 Robinson, Jermaine  10 Newton                 2:01.97   6 
 33       Sinada, Ahmed       11 Page                   2:02.46   6 
 34       Hopgood, Roy        11 West Forsyth           2:02.85   5 
 35       Ebert, Ben          11 Hough, W.A.            2:02.93   4 
 36       Barnes, Isaiah      10 Rock Hill              2:02.94   4 
 37       Williams, Anthony   11 Mallard Cree           2:02.95   7 
 38       Bowers, Joshua      12 Blythewood             2:03.15   5 
 39       Wilson, Caleb       12 Spring Valle           2:03.19   5 
 40       Jackson, Pierce     12 Homewood               2:03.43   4 
 41       Hynes, Ewan         12 Hough, W.A.            2:03.50   5 
 42       Hill, Chase         12 Clover                 2:03.68   4 
 43       Henegar, Millan     11 Providence D           2:03.69   5 
 44       Turner, Davis       11 Asheville              2:03.69   6 
 45       Gregory, Isaiah     12 Hillgrove (C           2:03.73   6 
 45       Despard, Mack       12 Marvin Ridge           2:03.73   5 
 47       Chalmers, Jakel     11 Grimsley               2:03.80   6 
 48       Risse, Brian        10 North Lincol           2:03.81   5 
 49       Barley, Patrick     12 Providence             2:03.83   4 
 50       Gostling, Luke      12 Millbrook              2:03.99   7 
 51       Wallace, William    12 Covenant Day           2:04.01   5 
 52       Lamberson, Andrew   12 A.C. Flora             2:04.02   6 
 53       Clemens, John       12 White Knoll            2:04.11   5 
 54       Stirling, Chad      12 Charlotte Ca           2:04.12   5 
 55       Williams, Tony      12 Woodmont               2:04.25   5 
 56       Poole, Nick         11 St. Xavier             2:04.30   3 
 57       Robertson, Lawson   10 Reynolds, A.           2:04.35   5 
 58       Sherman, Clint      11 St. Xavier             2:04.40   4 
 59       Barnett, William    12 Travelers Re           2:04.60   2 
 60       Shealy, Jack        09 Lexington              2:04.66   4 
 61       Medina, Pedro       12 Stockbridge            2:04.68   7 
 62       Windham, Alex       10 Allatoona              2:04.76   6 
 63       Neuberger, Chase    12 Lexington              2:04.90   5 
 64       Caviness, Colby     11 River Bluff            2:05.07   6 
 65       Alston, Davier      12 Northwestern           2:05.08   5 
 66       Evora, Daniel       12 Lake Norman            2:05.26   4 
 67       Godfrey, Rob        11 Spring Valle           2:05.35   6 
 68       Hack, Brian         12 Lake Norman            2:05.57   3 
 69       Umberg, Alex        11 Dorman                 2:05.62   4 
 70       Walls, Jackson      11 Wando                  2:05.79   6 
 71       Daniels, Treyion    09 McEachern              2:05.80   6 
 72       Ortiz, Alex         12 Eagle's Land           2:05.95   2 
 73       Broome, Barrett     10 Blue Ridge             2:06.01   3 
 73       Thomson, Jason      09 North Lincol           2:06.01   4 
 75       Chavez, Daniel      11 Cuthbertson            2:06.20   1 
 76       Tate, William       11 Hillcrest              2:06.29   6 
 77       Jeffers, Tyler      11 A.C. Flora             2:06.36   4 
 78       Wetzel, Andrew      12 Mauldin                2:06.40   5 
 78       McCloskey, Nathan   10 South View             2:06.40   5 
 80       Thomson, Kaleb      12 Ridge View             2:06.49   3 
 81       Harrison, Robert W  11 Butler                 2:06.78   3 
 82       Guerrero, Nicolas   11 Ponte Vedra            2:06.90   3 
 83       Smith, Andrew       10 Riverside              2:06.92   5 
 84       Jones, Clark        11 Parkwood               2:07.07   4 
 85       Nelson, Jacob       09 Hillcrest              2:07.19   3 
 86       Rodriguez, Javier   11 Collins Hill           2:07.21   3 
 87       Balawi, Mismeh      09 Daniel                 2:07.23   4 
 88       Rose, Justin        12 Ridge View             2:07.28   1 
 89       McCahill, Cody      12 Lake Norman            2:07.34   4 
 90       Dickey, Nathaniel   10 May River              2:07.37   2 
 91       Newsome, Brock      10 West Forsyth           2:07.61   4 
 92       Twitty, Justice     11 Rocky River            2:07.70   4 
 93       Thomas, sebastian   12 Blythewood             2:07.70   4 
 94       Norcia, Peyton      11 Buford                 2:07.72   3 
 95       Matthews, Teiari    10 Apex Friends           2:07.95   5 
 96       Williams, Sam       12 Watauga                2:07.95   3 
 97       Albertini, Scott    10 Bullis                 2:07.96   4 
 98       Selden, Paul        12 Homewood               2:07.96   5 
 99       McCarthy, Sean      09 Battlefield            2:07.97   5 
100       Sanders, Bradley    12 Wando                  2:07.97   7 
101       Campbell, Richard   11 Whale Branch           2:08.12   1 
102       Rennard, Samuel     11 Roberson, T.           2:08.34   1 
103       Floyd, Rayshawn     10 Westwood               2:08.39   3 
104       Gallant, Carter     10 Battlefield            2:08.47   4 
105       Patrick, Grant      11 Southwest Gu           2:08.56   3 
106       McDowell, Sean      11 Roberson, T.           2:08.64   4 
107       Kilgore, James      10 Baldwin                2:08.98   4 
108       Earl, Zane          10 Byrnes                 2:09.05   6 
109       Fraley, Trace       11 Union Pines            2:09.08   4 
110    28 Grey, Elijah         9 Newton                 2:09.15   2 
111       Brock, Noah         11 Powdersville           2:09.33   2 
112       Hike- Charles, Jam  12 Churchland             2:09.35   1 
113       Mensch, Jack        10 Dutch Fork             2:09.39   3 
114       Rich, Ronald        11 Keenan                 2:09.57   2 
115       Windsor, Paul       11 Eastside               2:09.64   3 
116       Richter, Colin      12 Bishop Engla           2:09.75   3 
117       Hammond, Ian        12 Wade Hampton           2:09.79   3 
118       Young, Marlin       11 Riverside              2:09.87   3 
119       Davis, Lucas        10 Socastee               2:10.02   2 
120       Goldsborough, Kada  11 Henry County           2:10.04   2 
121       Evans, Lee          11 Lugoff-Elgin           2:10.16   1 
122       McCants, Paul       10 Westwood               2:10.25   3 
123       Norman, Elias       11 Watauga                2:10.26   2 
124       McNeil, Thad        10 Reynolds, A.           2:10.27   3 
125       Smith, Bryce        11 Starr's Mill           2:10.40   2 
126       Malone, Devon       10 McEachern              2:10.62   6 
127       Lee, John           10 Dorman                 2:10.77   2 
128       Eatmon, Cori'monte  11 Olympic                2:10.79   3 
129       Lawson, Elijah      12 Socastee               2:10.82   1 
130       McIntyre, Gray       8 Greenwood              2:11.06   2 
131       Shealy, Austin      09 Blue Ridge             2:11.23   1 
132       Thompson, KeShawn   11 Richmond Aca           2:11.24   2 
133       Tomeski, Dalton     11 Union Pines            2:11.38   3 
134       Thomas, Kristoph    12 Cardinal Hay           2:11.56   3 
135       Spencer, Hayden     12 Irmo                   2:11.83   3 
136       Anderson, Kweli     12 Byrnes                 2:12.51   5 
137       Keklak, Jared       10 Aiken                  2:12.81   2 
138       Budd, Blake         11 Forsyth Coun           2:13.00   1 
139       Baez, Maximillian   09 May River              2:13.20   1 
140       Coto Escobar, Vict  10 Butler                 2:13.32   2 
141       Krell, Jason        09 Providence D           2:13.51   4 
142       Hatley, Parker      12 West Stanly            2:13.54   2 
143       Matthews, Cameron   12 Powdersville           2:13.55   1 
144       Lensey, Montrice    11 Ashley Ridge           2:13.57   3 
145       McLeland, Harrison  12 Fort Mill              2:13.74   2 
146       Shropshire, jalen   10 Northwestern           2:13.75   4 
147       Mantilla, Juan      10 Christ Schoo           2:13.96   4 
148       Geiger, Chris       09 Tallulah Fal           2:14.12   1 
149       Davis, Tamajea      10 Pendleton              2:14.32   2 
150       Hughes, Aaron       10 Tallulah Fal           2:14.80   2 
151       Kinder, Sam         10 Glass, E. C.           2:14.99   1 
152       Pozas, Jonathan     10 Beaufort               2:15.25   3 
153       Hassing, Connor     10 Nation Ford            2:15.32   1 
154       Finley, Cal         09 Liberty                2:15.50   2 
155       Harden, Dexter      12 Baldwin                2:15.57   3 
156       Vulue, Emmanuel     09 Henry County           2:15.76   1 
157       Myers, Richard      11 Pelion                 2:16.14   1 
158       Mongillo, Michael   11 Ashley Ridge           2:16.39   2 
159     8 Beaver, Malik          Fairfield-Ce           2:16.77   1 
160       Magee, Jasen        09 Stockbridge            2:16.96   2 
161       Blanks, Darius      09 Lower Richla           2:17.00   2 
162       Woods, Ryan         11 Nation Ford            2:17.12   2 
163       Jones, Dalton       09 Fort Mill              2:17.94   2 
164       Byson, Jermaine     12 Beaufort               2:18.70   3 
165       Harris, Josiah      09 Olympic                2:19.62   1 
166       Summerset, Shannon  12 Stall                  2:20.55   1 
167       Teasley, William    10 Grimsley               2:21.44   1 
168       Barker, Jaden       09 Shiloh                 2:24.57   1 
169       Bailey, Grant       10 Buford                 2:24.93   1 
170       Lynch, Victor       09 Archbishop C           2:26.71   1 
171       Kome, Jacob          7 Daniel                 2:27.23   1 
172       Mashburn, Chase     11 Chatham Cent           2:28.33   1 
173       Chriscoe, Richard   11 Chatham Cent           2:29.04   1 
174       Pearson, Sekai      09 Archbishop C           2:41.91   1 
 --       Childs, Thomas      11 Lower Richla                DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.82  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gilman, Sam         10 Hilton Head            4:16.33   7  10   
  2       Ward, John          12 Wade Hampton           4:18.30   7   8   
  3       Savino, Ben         12 Apex                   4:18.67   7   6   
  4       Griffith, Colt      12 Woodmont               4:18.85   7   5   
  5       Owens, Dolan        10 James Island           4:19.21   7   4   
  6       Carroll, Austin     12 Corinth-Hold           4:19.61   7   3   
  7       Moerk, Michael      11 Mount Tabor            4:19.92   7   2   
  8       Spychalski, Patric  11 Wando                  4:20.23   7   1   
  9       Graham, Noah        12 Brevard                4:20.39   7 
 10       Mendenhall, Dakota  11 Forbush                4:21.92   7 
 11       Blalock, Hayden     12 Providence             4:22.23   7 
 12       Woods, Theo         10 Glass, E. C.           4:22.93   7 
 13       Schneider, Quinn    12 Woodlawn Sch           4:24.16   6 
 14       Dolhare, Noah       11 Providence D           4:25.59   7 
 15       Fultz, Harrison     10 Starr's Mill           4:26.29   6 
 16       Honeycutt, Haven    10 Asheville              4:26.65   6 
 17       Risse, Brian        10 North Lincol           4:26.83   6 
 18       Potts, Anthony      12 North Oconee           4:27.12   6 
 19       Stirling, Chad      12 Charlotte Ca           4:27.52   7 
 20       Stone, Will         10 Homewood               4:27.70   7 
 21       Turner, Davis       11 Asheville              4:27.71   6 
 22       Engle, Russell      11 Providence             4:28.53   6 
 23       Harp, Harry         12 Whitewater             4:28.96   5 
 24       Dahlgren, Ben       12 Walton                 4:29.98   6 
 25       Avalos, Axel        11 Central Gwin           4:30.23   5 
 26       Hinson, Kyle        12 Weddington             4:30.35   5 
 27       Mueller, Jake       11 Irmo                   4:30.46   7 
 28       Singh, Andrew       12 Walton                 4:30.72   7 
 29       White, Jonathon     11 Rock Hill              4:31.09   7 
 30       Selden, Paul        12 Homewood               4:31.10   5 
 31       Tinsley, Robert     12 Eastside               4:31.36   5 
 32       Shiflet, Grady      10 St. Xavier             4:31.84   4 
 33       Marchal, Cooper     11 St. Xavier             4:32.07   6 
 34       Gostling, Luke      12 Millbrook              4:32.43   7 
 35       Davey, Mark         12 Ponte Vedra            4:32.70   5 
 36       Mitchell, Ben       11 Forsyth Coun           4:33.27   5 
 37       Thomas, Alex        09 North Oconee           4:33.28   6 
 38       Andreen, Steven     11 Spring Valle           4:33.48   6 
 39       Owens-Hunter, Came  12 Wren                   4:33.65   6 
 40       Barnett, William    12 Travelers Re           4:33.71   5 
 41       Bowers, Joshua      12 Blythewood             4:33.75   4 
 42       Hefner, Jayden      11 St. Stephens           4:34.05   4 
 43       Olds, David         11 Southwest Gu           4:34.18   5 
 44       Mazur, Will         10 Weddington             4:34.26   5 
 45       Urmetz, Anthony     11 Collins Hill           4:34.57   6 
 46       Terault, Austin     12 Blue Ridge             4:34.58   5 
 47       Quillen, Philip     12 Dorman                 4:34.59   5 
 48       Klepper, Blake      11 Allatoona              4:34.61   6 
 49       Wolaver, Luke       11 Marvin Ridge           4:34.86   5 
 50       Teachout, Joey      12 Rock Hill              4:34.95   6 
 51       Andrews, Logan      10 Mauldin                4:35.02   5 
 52       Brown, Neil         10 High Point C           4:35.22   5 
 53       Komyati, Jarred     11 Panther Cree           4:35.90   4 
 54       Habas, Adam         09 Providence D           4:36.15   6 
 55       Sutcliffe, Thomas   11 Lexington              4:36.40   5 
 56       Newcomb, Blake      12 River Bluff            4:36.86   6 
 57       Alfaro, Basil       11 James Island           4:36.97   4 
 58       Atkinson, Stephen   10 Cary                   4:37.30   6 
 59       Blick, Carson       12 Dorman                 4:37.41   4 
 60       Cooke, Nick         12 Etowah                 4:37.71   6 
 61       Gilman, Ben         12 Hilton Head            4:38.00   5 
 62       Lillie, Dwayne      09 Reynolds, A.           4:38.52   6 
 63       St.Clair, Price     11 Watauga                4:39.01   4 
 64       Ward, Noah           8 Hanahan                4:39.42   1 
 65       Caviness, Colby     11 River Bluff            4:39.48   3 
 66       Kingsley, Jaden     10 Chapin                 4:39.85   4 
 67       Clark, Ben          12 Clover                 4:39.99   5 
 68       Zapherson, Michael  10 Roberson, T.           4:40.07   2 
 69       Eckstein, Tedros    11 Wando                  4:40.26   5 
 70       Klima, John         11 Archer                 4:40.42   6 
 71       Santos, Andrew      11 Charlotte Ca           4:40.79   5 
 72       Abernathy, Phillip  12 Parkwood               4:40.97   4 
 73       Atkinson, Austin    12 Mallard Cree           4:41.28   2 
 74       Wade, Thomas        12 Eastside               4:41.41   3 
 75       Albertini, Scott    10 Bullis                 4:41.42   4 
 76       Risse, Jason        10 North Lincol           4:41.82   4 
 77       Rose, Justin        12 Ridge View             4:41.97   5 
 78       Boykin, Sam         10 Bishop Engla           4:42.18   3 
 79       Romero, Antonio     10 Ponte Vedra            4:42.26   4 
 80       Cignarale, Ben      12 Riverside              4:42.56   6 
 81       Harris, Harper      11 Riverside              4:42.58   5 
 82       Powers, Josh        10 St. Joseph's           4:42.63   4 
 83       Goodman, Chance     12 South View             4:44.08   4 
 84       McCall, Amir        11 Spring Valle           4:44.12   4 
 85       Parker, William     12 South Gwinne           4:44.26   5 
 86       Cannon, Avery       09 Watauga                4:44.44   2 
 87       White, Connor       11 Christ the K           4:44.74   4 
 88       Martin, Jackson     10 Cary                   4:44.88   6 
 89       Melville, Benny     10 Northern Gui           4:44.95   2 
 90       Korzenok, Chase     10 Hillgrove (C           4:45.07   4 
 91       Verchick, Benjamin  10 Union Pines            4:45.14   5 
 92       Russell, Leroy      10 Eagle's Land           4:45.38   3 
 93       Murphy, Wesley      12 Whale Branch           4:45.41   2 
 94       McGlamery, Dalton   10 St. Stephens           4:45.44   4 
 95       Gilmore, Terrell    12 Blythewood             4:46.94   2 
 96       Crow, Jake          10 Mauldin                4:46.98   4 
 97       Bennison, Andy      11 Millbrook              4:47.33   5 
 98       Anneheim, Jordan    12 South View             4:47.49   3 
 99       Wrobel, Jacob       12 Reagan                 4:47.51   2 
100       Lezotte, Walker     10 Cuthbertson            4:47.58   4 
101       Patrick, Grant      11 Southwest Gu           4:47.71   3 
102       Kirchoff, Caleb     11 Metrolina Ch           4:47.81   4  4:47.804
102       McCants, Paul       10 Westwood               4:47.81   3  4:47.804
104       Elofa, Glodi        12 Independence           4:47.86   3 
105       Lawson, Elijah      12 Socastee               4:47.90   2 
106       Clemens, John       12 White Knoll            4:47.91   3 
107       Laferty, Jared      10 Hough, W.A.            4:48.30   4 
108       Hutchinson, Jacob   12 Butler                 4:48.40   2 
109       Williams, Tony      12 Woodmont               4:48.55   5 
110       Lamont, Josh        11 Watauga                4:48.75   3 
111       Harper, Nick        11 West Forsyth           4:49.06   3 
112       Trezise, Zeke       12 Reynolds, A.           4:49.14   4 
113       Alston, Jordan      12 Glass, E. C.           4:49.20   3 
114       Jackson, Brandon    11 Ridge View             4:49.39   3  4:49.384
115       Bruefush, Thomas    11 Independence           4:49.39   5  4:49.389
116       Thigpen, TJ         09 Byrnes                 4:49.50   4 
117       Seeber, Benjamin    10 Grimsley               4:49.58   3 
118       Hiott, Davy         12 Daniel                 4:49.88   4 
119       Seik, Davis         09 Cuthbertson            4:49.93   3 
120       Hearne, Aidan       11 Byrnes                 4:50.11   4 
121       Nesbit, Matthew     12 Reagan                 4:50.35   3 
122       Hammond, Ian        12 Wade Hampton           4:51.10   2 
123       Patrinos, Tony      10 Bullis                 4:51.28   4 
124       Hall, Wyatt         10 Fort Dorches           4:51.56   3 
125       McManamon, Brendan  10 Powdersville           4:51.96   3 
126       Moore, Josh         12 Powdersville           4:52.33   3 
127       Baez, Maximillian   09 May River              4:52.71   3 
128       Howe, Carson        11 Northwestern           4:53.04   3 
129       Palacios, Konner    12 Wren                   4:53.21   4 
130       Desciak, Logan      09 Bishop Engla           4:53.62   1 
131       Wallace, Daquan     12 Mallard Cree           4:53.96   2 
132       Geiger, Chris       09 Tallulah Fal           4:54.05   2 
133       Kochert, Zach       11 Irmo                   4:54.67   2 
134       Finley, Cal         09 Liberty                4:54.95   3 
135       Hughes, Aaron       10 Tallulah Fal           4:55.49   2  4:55.482
136       Barnard, Jackson    10 Ashley Ridge           4:55.49   2  4:55.484
137       Windham, Alex       10 Allatoona              4:55.88   5 
138       Henson, John        10 Starr's Mill           4:56.38   2 
139       Campbell, Huff      10 May River              4:56.54   2 
140       Gallant, Carter     10 Battlefield            4:56.76   1 
141       Jones, Michael      11 West Forsyth           4:56.80   1 
142       Jones, Dalton       09 Fort Mill              4:57.16   3 
143       Childs, Logan       12 Travelers Re           4:57.48   2 
144       Evans, Zaretrious   12 Fairfield-Ce           4:57.82   3 
145       Gordon, Jacob       11 Hillcrest              4:57.87   3 
146       Smith, Devin        09 DeMatha Cath           4:57.88   1 
147       Shanafelt, Chase    10 Hough, W.A.            4:57.96   3 
148       Seymour, Justin     11 McEachern              4:58.05   3 
149       Williams, Kelvin    12 Lower Richla           4:58.34   2 
150       Hendry, Parker      10 Northwestern           4:58.43   2 
151       Patterson, Scott    11 Union Pines            4:59.63   3  4:59.622
152       Fish, Evan          11 Dutch Fork             4:59.63   2  4:59.624
153       Leyland, Connor     11 Indian Land            5:00.24   2 
154       McLeland, Harrison  12 Fort Mill              5:00.34   1 
155       Varnum, Jesse       12 Eagle's Land           5:00.35   3 
156       Ross, Austin        10 Indian Land            5:01.85   2 
157       Thompson, Kyle      11 Blue Ridge             5:02.10   3 
158       Langdon, Chris      11 Pelion                 5:03.97   1 
159       Kilgore, James      10 Baldwin                5:04.11   2 
160       Morris, Dylan       09 Hillcrest              5:05.51   1 
161       Woods, Ryan         11 Nation Ford            5:06.34   3 
162       Burgdorf, Karlynn    8 Pelion                 5:07.56   1 
163       Mitchel, Colin      09 A.C. Flora             5:08.10   2 
164       Blakely, Carlton    12 Stall                  5:08.81   1 
165       Hatley, Parker      12 West Stanly            5:09.27   1 
166       Hartry, Hezekiah    11 Baldwin                5:09.91   2 
167       Seeber, Jacob       12 Grimsley               5:10.02   2 
168       Dossaji, Ammar      11 Dutch Fork             5:10.44   2 
169       Campbell, Jeremy    10 Lugoff-Elgin           5:13.23   1 
170       Simmons, Ian        10 South Pointe           5:15.05   1 
171       Messinedez, Sam     10 Camden                 5:15.37   1 
172       Johnson, Caleb      11 Chatham Cent           5:16.47   1 
173       Hunter, Xavier      11 Stockbridge            5:18.57   2 
174       Summerset, Shannon  12 Stall                  5:22.04   1 
175       Pearson, Christian  11 Clover                 5:22.82   1 
176       Lockhart, Nate       7 Daniel                 5:23.23   1 
177       Harris, Kyle        11 Henry County           5:27.69   1 
178       Harris, Jordan      11 Chatham Cent           5:30.39   1 
179       Jeanes, Jason       10 Easley                 5:32.10   1 
180       Stacks, Austin      11 South Pointe           5:33.31   1 
181       Plummer, A.J.        8 Easley                 5:34.11   2 
182       Bailey, Grant       10 Buford                 5:36.74   1 
183       Malcolm, Brandon    12 Stockbridge            5:40.45   1 
184       Koeppen, Patrick     8 Lugoff-Elgin           5:43.70   1 
185       Collins, Christian  09 Aiken                  6:13.88   1 
186       Abdulhamid, Aazim   11 Lower Richla           6:18.39   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Honeycutt, Haven    10 Asheville              9:18.73   5  10   
  2       Spychalski, Patric  11 Wando                  9:20.52   5   8   
  3       Dolhare, Noah       11 Providence D           9:24.00   5   6   
  4       Dershem, Gable      12 Cleveland              9:27.80   5   5   
  5       Baker, Colin        10 Academic Mag           9:28.28   5   4   
  6       Thornton, Sam       11 Cardinal Gib           9:30.42   5   3   
  7       Harp, Harry         12 Whitewater             9:31.96   5   2   
  8       White, Noah         10 Eastside               9:32.13   5   1   
  9       Stone, Will         10 Homewood               9:32.44   5 
 10       Robinson, Andrew    12 Brevard                9:35.72   5 
 11       Ward, John          12 Wade Hampton           9:37.01   4 
 12       Pace, Charles       11 Mount Tabor            9:37.92   5 
 13       Griffith, Colt      12 Woodmont               9:38.45   5 
 14       Carroll, Austin     12 Corinth-Hold           9:40.53   5 
 15       Blalock, Hayden     12 Providence             9:42.07   5 
 16       Clark, Ben          12 Clover                 9:42.57   4 
 17       Russell, Matt       12 Cary                   9:42.88   4 
 18       Andreen, Steven     11 Spring Valle           9:43.12   4 
 19       McCoy, Ford         12 St. Joseph's           9:44.75   2 
 20       Boykin, Sam         10 Bishop Engla           9:46.00   4 
 21       Castano, Andrew     11 Riverside              9:46.48   4 
 22       Korzenok, Chase     10 Hillgrove (C           9:48.12   4 
 23       Hilburn, Austin     12 North Lincol           9:48.33   3 
 24       Cooper, Sam         11 Walton                 9:49.11   3 
 25       Cragin, James       11 Archer                 9:49.26   5 
 26       Teachout, Joey      12 Rock Hill              9:50.13   4 
 27       Hutto, Weston       12 Lexington              9:50.78   4 
 28       Clifford, Noah      10 Reynolds, A.           9:50.79   4 
 29       Holden, Harrison    11 Walton                 9:51.33   3 
 30       Cignarale, Ben      12 Riverside              9:51.57   4 
 31       Richards, Nathan    11 Franklin               9:51.87   3 
 32    14 Knepshield, Thomas     St. Xavier             9:52.61   3 
 33       Bennison, Ryan      11 Millbrook              9:52.93   4 
 34       Ebert, Ben          11 Hough, W.A.            9:53.30   4 
 35       Rizzo, Merrick      12 Collins Hill           9:54.30   4 
 36       Keene, Jeff         11 Lexington              9:54.45   4 
 37       Leach Jr., Travis   10 Southwest Gu           9:54.76   3 
 38       Ericson, Jeremy     10 West Forsyth           9:54.80   4 
 39       White, Connor       11 Christ the K           9:56.79   4 
 40       Cathey, Jackson     11 North Lincol           9:57.46   3 
 41       Coronel, Nahuel     12 Hilton Head            9:57.50   3 
 42       Brickey, Kai        11 Collins Hill           9:57.55   4 
 43       Moosebrugger, Ryan  11 Hilton Head            9:57.62   3 
 44       Ayers, Connor       12 Southwest Gu           9:58.60   3 
 45       Bennison, Andy      11 Millbrook              9:59.30   3 
 46       Jordan, Jackson     12 Dutch Fork             9:59.71   4 
 47       White, William      12 Clarke Centr           9:59.95   4 
 48       Crow, Jake          10 Mauldin               10:00.32   3 
 49       Martin, Jackson     10 Cary                  10:02.67   4  10:02.670
 49       Lane, Austin        10 Blue Ridge            10:02.67   2  10:02.670
 51       Wetzel, Andrew      12 Mauldin               10:06.11   3 
 52       Barnett, William    12 Travelers Re          10:06.74   4 
 53       Mclain, Noah        11 Dorman                10:06.82   4 
 54       Glatz, Carson       12 Weddington            10:07.08   3 
 55       Conti, Lucas        10 Hillcrest             10:08.89   3 
 56       St.Clair, Price     11 Watauga               10:09.43   3 
 57       Riddell, Dylan      12 Providence D          10:09.60   3 
 58       Patrinos, Tony      10 Bullis                10:09.86   3 
 59       Parker, William     12 South Gwinne          10:10.42   4 
 60       Windsor, Paul       11 Eastside              10:10.91   3 
 61    15 Perrone, Will          St. Xavier            10:11.47   3 
 62       Lamont, Josh        11 Watauga               10:12.02   3 
 63       Edwards, Andrew     12 St. Xavier            10:12.78   4 
 64       Kirchoff, Caleb     11 Metrolina Ch          10:12.92   2 
 65       Timmerman, Charles  12 Spring Valle          10:13.79   2 
 66       Reid, Jackson       09 Dorman                10:14.23   2 
 67       Matlis-Lee, Alex    12 Wren                  10:14.27   2 
 68       Lyon, Nick          11 West Forsyth          10:14.31   3 
 69       Seik, Davis         09 Cuthbertson           10:15.20   2 
 70       Klesius, Henry      10 Reynolds, A.          10:16.73   2 
 71       Kiss, Andrew        11 Cuthbertson           10:16.78   2 
 72       Thompson, Kyle      11 Blue Ridge            10:17.03   2 
 73       Hiott, Zach         11 Hillcrest             10:18.57   2 
 74       Markcik, Michael    11 Fort Mill             10:18.98   2 
 75       Nesbit, Matthew     12 Reagan                10:18.99   2 
 76       Toomey, Jake        09 Weddington            10:19.79   3 
 77       Dante, McCree       11 Charlotte Ca          10:20.26   2 
 78       Murphy, Wesley      12 Whale Branch          10:21.32   2 
 79       Gray, Jack          10 Homewood              10:21.57   2 
 80       Lipsey, Jacob       12 Marvin Ridge          10:22.08   3 
 81       Coye, Will          10 Brevard               10:22.28   2 
 82       Klima, John         11 Archer                10:22.67   4 
 83       Jones, Michael      11 West Forsyth          10:23.79   2 
 84       Charbonnet, John    12 Rock Hill             10:25.73   3 
 85       Randall, Edwin      10 Churchland            10:27.64   2 
 86       Stiles, Vance       12 Christ Schoo          10:29.86   3 
 87       Cumbo, Jack         09 Reagan                10:30.10   2 
 88       Smith, Devin        09 DeMatha Cath          10:33.16   1 
 89       Childs, Logan       12 Travelers Re          10:34.78   3 
 90       Thigpen, TJ         09 Byrnes                10:36.07   4 
 91       Lawson, Garrett     11 Camden                10:38.19   2 
 92       Marsh, Jacob        11 River Bluff           10:38.38   1 
 93       Keklak, Jared       10 Aiken                 10:39.78   1 
 94       Burger, Max         11 Charlotte Ca          10:39.80   1 
 95       Varnum, Jesse       12 Eagle's Land          10:40.55   2 
 96       Vowles, Kenneth     12 Dutch Fork            10:42.19   2 
 97       Dixon, Riley        12 Wren                  10:43.19   2 
 98       Burton, Caelen      11 South View            10:44.18   2 
 99       Barnard, Jackson    10 Ashley Ridge          10:47.52   1 
100       Oyugi, Trevor       10 Spartanburg           10:47.71   2 
101       Seidi, Suhail       11 South View            10:48.00   2 
102       Busche, Johnny      11 Bishop Engla          10:50.61   2 
103       Hendry, Parker      10 Northwestern          10:51.21   2 
104       Tuten, Hayden       12 Irmo                  10:55.79   2 
105       Elrod, Cole         10 Starr's Mill          10:56.00   1 
106       Dopson, Connor      10 Blythewood            11:06.49   2 
107       Messinedez, Sam     10 Camden                11:07.02   1 
108       Davis, Luke         11 Northwestern          11:07.95   1 
109       Griffis, Caleb      10 Tallulah Fal          11:11.41   1 
110       Smith, Roddey       12 South Pointe          11:11.87   1 
111       Dawson, Jake        10 Fort Mill             11:12.53   1 
112       Alexander-Coleman,  09 Westwood              11:13.27   1 
113       Smiley, Chris       10 Daniel                11:18.35   1 
114       Johnson, Caleb      11 Chatham Cent          11:18.56   1 
115       Bland, Doug         10 Christ Schoo          11:22.15   1 
116       Huff, Kenneth       10 Spartanburg           11:24.69   2 
117       Guess, Krashawn     12 Ridge View            11:26.72   1 
118       Marcona, Javon      12 A.C. Flora            11:27.97   1 
119       Frattaroli, Anthon  09 Nation Ford           11:29.63   2 
120       Campbell, Jeremy    10 Lugoff-Elgin          11:31.95   1 
121       Mashburn, Chase     11 Chatham Cent          11:56.83   1 
122       Shumpert, Andrew    12 Aiken                 12:08.33   1 
123       Harris, Kyle        11 Henry County          12:16.65   1 
124       Farlett, Curtis     11 Lugoff-Elgin          12:53.66   1 
125       Bitz, Bradley       10 Ridge View            13:19.81   1 
 --       Harris, Harper      11 Riverside             X9:56.22   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ellis, Isaiah       12 Chesnee                  14.31q  2.4 12 
  2       Dennard, Antuane    12 South Gwinne             14.52q  0.2 13 
  3       Dow, Raymonte       12 High Point C             14.53q -1.2 10 
  4       McGriff, Cedric     12 Providence               14.60q +0.0 14 
  5       Okebalama, Chidi    11 Archer                   14.82q  1.6 11 
  6       Bennett, Braydon    09 Southside Ch             14.90q  1.5  2 
  7       Pittman, Tay        11 Northwestern             14.91q  2.4 12 
  8       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                 14.93q +0.0  1 
  9       Banson, Aaron       12 Cardinal Hay             14.98q  1.1  9 
 10       Cheung, Enoch       11 Raleigh Char             14.99q +0.0  7 
 11       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 15.01q  2.3  4 
 12       Jones, jr, Reginal  11 Beaufort                 15.19q +0.0  1 
 13       Harrison, Thomas    11 Collins Hill             15.22q -0.8  3 
 14       Myers, Trison       12 St. James                15.23q +0.0  6 
 15       Davis, Amir         12 McEachern                15.28q +0.0  5  15.278
 16       Young, Jeffrey      12 McEachern                15.28q  1.5  2  15.279
 17       Handy, Sam          12 Cary                     15.34   2.3  4 
 18       Graves, Tyler       09 Lower Richla             15.37  +0.0  5 
 19       Jenkins, Jaden      10 Byrnes                   15.41  -0.8  3 
 20       Lindsey, Kendric    11 Hillcrest                15.43  +0.0  6  15.422
 21       Waller, Emmanuel    11 Glass, E. C.             15.43   1.5  2  15.429
 22       Alfred, Giovanni    10 Campbell                 15.56  +0.0  5 
 23       Culbreath, William  12 Greenwood                15.58  -1.2 10  15.576
 23       Nieters, Jack       12 West Forsyth             15.58   2.4 12  15.576
 25       King, Mason         11 Shiloh                   15.59  +0.0 14 
 26       Murray, Chase       11 Shiloh                   15.60  +0.0  7 
 27       Tabron, Voc         12 Easley                   15.62   1.1  9 
 28       Jones, Trent        12 Hopewell                 15.75   0.2 13 
 29       Dukes, Demetrius    11 Mauldin                  15.81   2.4 12  15.802
 30       McMillan, Caleb     11 Hough, W.A.              15.81   2.4 12  15.806
 31       Campbell, Devin     11 Blythewood               15.90  +0.0  6 
 32       Livingstone, Dion   10 Rock Hill                16.04   0.5  8 
 33       Stephens, Carl      10 Stockbridge              16.06   0.5  8 
 34       Smalls, Justin      12 Panther Cree             16.12  +0.0 14 
 35       Workman, Quintavio  10 Panther Cree             16.16   2.3  4 
 36       Smith, Bryce        12 Ridge View               16.19   1.5  2 
 37       Drummond, Devine    11 Independence             16.20  -1.2 10 
 38       Riolo, Manny        12 Providence D             16.22   0.2 13 
 39       Heller, Kevin       10 Christ Churc             16.23  +0.0  7 
 40       Redding, Lakeith    12 Baldwin                  16.24   1.1  9 
 41       Ferrigno, John      12 Travelers Re             16.25   2.3  4 
 42       Mitchell, Devonte   11 Churchland               16.26   1.1  9 
 43       Harris, Nick        11 Campbell                 16.27   1.1  9 
 44       Kibonge, Seraphin   11 Millbrook                16.33  +0.0  5 
 45       Skelton, Donnie     11 Spring Valle             16.38  +0.0  7 
 46       Adams, Cameron      12 Broome                   16.40   0.2 13 
 47       Oakes, Ausar        12 Keenan                   16.42   2.3  4 
 48       Williams, Chris     12 Hillgrove (C             16.49  +0.0  1 
 49       Gray, LJ            11 White Knoll              16.52   0.5  8 
 50       Horn, Brian         11 Westwood                 16.53  +0.0  5 
 51       Drummonds, Luke     10 Watauga                  16.55   2.3  4 
 52       Bull, Elijah        12 Wando                    16.56   1.6 11 
 53       Hicks, Keeyon       11 Cary                     16.58  +0.0  7 
 54       Egloff, Henry       12 Wando                    16.73  -1.2 10 
 55       Walter, Jeremiah    10 Henry County             16.89   1.1  9 
 56       Leaston, Justin     10 Millbrook                16.97  +0.0  1 
 57       Richardson, Tyrik   10 Lugoff-Elgin             17.03  +0.0  7 
 58       McGee, Leon         10 Mallard Cree             17.15  +0.0  1  17.142
 59       O'Daniel, Beck      10 St. Xavier               17.15  +0.0  6  17.150
 60       Yoder, Samuel       11 Reynolds, A.             17.23  +0.0 14  17.221
 61       Meekins, Jordan     11 Powdersville             17.23  +0.0  7  17.223
 62       Washington, Clinto  12 Lugoff-Elgin             17.31  -0.8  3 
 63       Freeman, Myles      09 Powdersville             17.37  +0.0 14 
 64       Eddins, Jaiquan     09 Keenan                   17.42   2.4 12 
 65       Dumoulin, Jonny     12 St. Xavier               17.63  +0.0  5 
 66       Robinson, DJ        12 Nation Ford              17.70  -0.8  3 
 67       Johnson, Austin     12 Clover                   17.76  -1.2 10 
 68       Cotton, Austin      11 Blythewood               18.04   1.6 11 
 69       Hoffman, Sean       10 Battlefield              18.06  -1.2 10 
 70       Porter, John        09 Richland Nor             18.21   1.5  2 
 71       Sawyers, Anthony    10 Reagan                   18.24   1.5  2 
 72       Schmidt, James      11 Weddington               18.26   0.2 13 
 73       Kicklighter, Sammy  12 Brevard                  18.45   1.5  2 
 74       Streeter, Josh      12 Clover                   18.50   1.5  2 
 75       Medlock, Elijah     11 Irmo                     18.51   2.3  4 
 76       White, Ayden        09 Christ Schoo             18.52   2.4 12 
 77       Cochell, Kenneth    10 Providence D             18.97  +0.0  5 
 78       Pearson, Melkevis   10 A.C. Flora               19.40   1.1  9 
 79       Stimpson, Quentin   12 Grimsley                 19.76   0.2 13 
 80       King, Tre'von       09 Richland Nor             20.42  +0.0  1 
 81       McBride, Quay       11 Fairfield-Ce             20.47  +0.0  1 
 82       Pauley, Shykeim     10 Irmo                     21.17   1.6 11 
 83       Fields, Caden       10 Chatham Cent             21.54  +0.0  6 
 84       Amador, Gerli       09 Chatham Cent             21.86  +0.0  5 
 85       Williamson, NyDari  10 Fairfield-Ce             22.66  +0.0  1 
 86       Guerrier, Kahleel   11 Henry County             23.92   1.1  9 
 --       Morton, Alec        12 Hillcrest                   DQ  -0.8  3 
 --       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                     DQ  +0.0 14 
 --       Hill, Quincey       11 Spring Valle                DQ   0.5  8 
 --       Jacobs, Deonte'     11 Lower Richla                DQ   1.6 11 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: M 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Dennard, Antuane    12 South Gwinne             14.17   0.4  2  10   
  2       McGriff, Cedric     12 Providence               14.18   0.4  2   8   
  3       Ellis, Isaiah       12 Chesnee                  14.20   0.4  2   6   
  4       Dow, Raymonte       12 High Point C             14.68   0.4  2   5   
  5       Banson, Aaron       12 Cardinal Hay             14.71   1.1  1   4   
  6       Davis, Amir         12 McEachern                14.82   1.1  1   3   
  7       Bennett, Braydon    09 Southside Ch             14.84   0.4  2   2   
  8       Cheung, Enoch       11 Raleigh Char             14.90   1.1  1   1   
  9       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 14.91   1.1  1 
 10       Okebalama, Chidi    11 Archer                   14.93   0.4  2 
 11       Pittman, Tay        11 Northwestern             15.06   0.4  2 
 12       Young, Jeffrey      12 McEachern                15.16   1.1  1  15.151
 13       Marshall, Myles     10 Lassiter                 15.16   0.4  2  15.154
 14       Harrison, Thomas    11 Collins Hill             15.22   1.1  1 
 15       Myers, Trison       12 St. James                15.24   1.1  1 
 16       Jones, jr, Reginal  11 Beaufort                 15.34   1.1  1 
Preliminaries
 17       Handy, Sam          12 Cary                                    
 18       Graves, Tyler       09 Lower Richla                            
 19       Jenkins, Jaden      10 Byrnes                                  
 20       Lindsey, Kendric    11 Hillcrest                               
 21       Waller, Emmanuel    11 Glass, E. C.                            
 22       Alfred, Giovanni    10 Campbell                                
 23       Culbreath, William  12 Greenwood                               
 23       Nieters, Jack       12 West Forsyth                            
 25       King, Mason         11 Shiloh                                  
 26       Murray, Chase       11 Shiloh                                  
 27       Tabron, Voc         12 Easley                                  
 28       Jones, Trent        12 Hopewell                                
 29       Dukes, Demetrius    11 Mauldin                                 
 30       McMillan, Caleb     11 Hough, W.A.                             
 31       Campbell, Devin     11 Blythewood                              
 32       Livingstone, Dion   10 Rock Hill                               
 33       Stephens, Carl      10 Stockbridge                             
 34       Smalls, Justin      12 Panther Cree                            
 35       Workman, Quintavio  10 Panther Cree                            
 36       Smith, Bryce        12 Ridge View                              
 37       Drummond, Devine    11 Independence                            
 38       Riolo, Manny        12 Providence D                            
 39       Heller, Kevin       10 Christ Churc                            
 40       Redding, Lakeith    12 Baldwin                                 
 41       Ferrigno, John      12 Travelers Re                            
 42       Mitchell, Devonte   11 Churchland                              
 43       Harris, Nick        11 Campbell                                
 44       Kibonge, Seraphin   11 Millbrook                               
 45       Skelton, Donnie     11 Spring Valle                            
 46       Adams, Cameron      12 Broome                                  
 47       Oakes, Ausar        12 Keenan                                  
 48       Williams, Chris     12 Hillgrove (C                            
 49       Gray, LJ            11 White Knoll                             
 50       Horn, Brian         11 Westwood                                
 51       Drummonds, Luke     10 Watauga                                 
 52       Bull, Elijah        12 Wando                                   
 53       Hicks, Keeyon       11 Cary                                    
 54       Egloff, Henry       12 Wando                                   
 55       Walter, Jeremiah    10 Henry County                            
 56       Leaston, Justin     10 Millbrook                               
 57       Richardson, Tyrik   10 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 58       McGee, Leon         10 Mallard Cree                            
 59       O'Daniel, Beck      10 St. Xavier                              
 60       Yoder, Samuel       11 Reynolds, A.                            
 61       Meekins, Jordan     11 Powdersville                            
 62       Washington, Clinto  12 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 63       Freeman, Myles      09 Powdersville                            
 64       Eddins, Jaiquan     09 Keenan                                  
 65       Dumoulin, Jonny     12 St. Xavier                              
 66       Robinson, DJ        12 Nation Ford                             
 67       Johnson, Austin     12 Clover                                  
 68       Cotton, Austin      11 Blythewood                              
 69       Hoffman, Sean       10 Battlefield                             
 70       Porter, John        09 Richland Nor                            
 71       Sawyers, Anthony    10 Reagan                                  
 72       Schmidt, James      11 Weddington                              
 73       Kicklighter, Sammy  12 Brevard                                 
 74       Streeter, Josh      12 Clover                                  
 75       Medlock, Elijah     11 Irmo                                    
 76       White, Ayden        09 Christ Schoo                            
 77       Cochell, Kenneth    10 Providence D                            
 78       Pearson, Melkevis   10 A.C. Flora                              
 79       Stimpson, Quentin   12 Grimsley                                
 80       King, Tre'von       09 Richland Nor                            
 81       McBride, Quay       11 Fairfield-Ce                            
 82       Pauley, Shykeim     10 Irmo                                    
 83       Fields, Caden       10 Chatham Cent                            
 84       Amador, Gerli       09 Chatham Cent                            
 85       Williamson, NyDari  10 Fairfield-Ce                            
 86       Guerrier, Kahleel   11 Henry County                            
 --       Morton, Alec        12 Hillcrest                               
 --       Lind, Kyle          10 Olympic                                 
 --       Hill, Quincey       11 Spring Valle                            
 --       Jacobs, Deonte'     11 Lower Richla                            
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.01  4/11/2003   Jeremy Burton, Stephenson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       McDuffie, Julian    12 Shiloh                   53.73  10  10   
  2       Dow, Raymonte       12 High Point C             54.45  10   8   
  3       Myers, Trison       12 St. James                54.54  10   6   
  4       Dennard, Antuane    12 South Gwinne             54.55   1   5   
  5       Knight, Elijah      12 Cary                     55.42  10   4   
  6       Young, Jeffrey      12 McEachern                56.15   8   3   
  7       Briggs, Kaden       12 Westwood                 56.21  10   2   
  8       Bull, Elijah        12 Wando                    56.32   9   1   
  9       Okebalama, Chidi    11 Archer                   56.67   2 
 10       Waller, Emmanuel    11 Glass, E. C.             56.82   7 
 11       Pittman, Tay        11 Northwestern             56.98   8 
 12       Hill, Quincey       11 Spring Valle             57.01   7 
 13       Barnhart, Noah      11 Wando                    57.31   6 
 14       Murray, Chase       11 Shiloh                   57.91  10 
 15       Jones, jr, Reginal  11 Beaufort                 57.96   9 
 16       Miller, Jalien      11 Hillcrest                58.23   6 
 16       Lindsey, Kendric    11 Hillcrest                58.23   7 
 18       Cheung, Enoch       11 Raleigh Char             58.41   9 
 19       Harrison, Thomas    11 Collins Hill             58.48  10 
 20       Stanley, Chandler   11 Pelion                   58.51   6 
 21       Graves, Tyler       09 Lower Richla             59.03   8 
 22       Smith, Isaiah       11 Rocky River              59.32   4 
 23       McMillan, Caleb     11 Hough, W.A.              59.67   1 
 24       McKinney, James     11 South Pointe             59.74   6 
 25       Williams, Chris     12 Hillgrove (C             59.79   5 
 26       Gamza, Anatoliy     12 Dorman                   59.80   8 
 27       Johnson, Austin     12 Clover                 1:00.14   6 
 28       Freeman, Carter     12 Spring Valle           1:00.24   7 
 29       Jones, Trent        12 Hopewell               1:00.31   7 
 30       Riolo, Manny        12 Providence D           1:00.44   7 
 31       Campbell, Devin     11 Blythewood             1:00.46   9 
 32       Barksdale, Zach     10 Parkwood               1:00.67   2 
 33       Kibonge, Seraphin   11 Millbrook              1:00.73   9 
 34       James, John-Hunter  10 Dutch Fork             1:00.86   3 
 35       Green, JaWarren     12 Dreher                 1:01.35   8 
 36       Ferrigno, John      12 Travelers Re           1:01.45   5 
 37       Willis, Tyler       10 Southside Ch           1:01.57   3 
 38       Adams, Cameron      12 Broome                 1:01.58   5 
 39    32 Grant, Sayyid       12 Newton                 1:01.70   4 
 40       Meekins, Jordan     11 Powdersville           1:01.80   4 
 41       Hammond, Ian        12 Wade Hampton           1:01.86   4 
 42       Hoefer, Thomas      12 Christ Schoo           1:02.36   2 
 43       Kicklighter, Sammy  12 Brevard                1:02.39   3 
 44       Davis, Myles        10 Northwestern           1:02.40   6 
 45       Harris, Nick        11 Campbell               1:02.43   7 
 46       Ramierez-Brayboy,   10 Byrnes                 1:02.45   6 
 47       Smith, Bryce        12 Ridge View             1:02.84   5 
 48       Welch, Evan         11 Nation Ford            1:02.91   6 
 49       Edwards, Solomon    10 Mallard Cree           1:02.97   8 
 50       Livingstone, Dion   10 Rock Hill              1:03.28   5 
 51       Lezotte, Walker     10 Cuthbertson            1:03.89   8 
 52       Simpson, Dontae     11 Asheville              1:04.31   4 
 53       Jones, Dacarious    10 Baldwin                1:04.58   4 
 54       Segers, Dionysius   12 West Forsyth           1:04.68   9 
 55       Porter, John        09 Richland Nor           1:04.98   3 
 56       Drummond, Devine    11 Independence           1:05.27   9 
 56       Oakes, Ausar        12 Keenan                 1:05.27   7 
 58       Hoffman, Sean       10 Battlefield            1:05.32   4 
 59       Jackson, Antaures   10 Eagle's Land           1:05.38   8 
 60       Richardson, Tyrik   10 Lugoff-Elgin           1:05.52   1 
 61       Dumoulin, Jonny     12 St. Xavier             1:05.57   2 
 62       Peters, Reece       10 Fort Mill              1:05.87   2 
 63       Carnes, Jarrod      11 Buford                 1:06.03   3 
 64       Williamson, NyDari  10 Fairfield-Ce           1:06.09   2 
 65       Schmidt, James      11 Weddington             1:06.52   5 
 66       Stimpson, Quentin   12 Grimsley               1:06.75   4 
 67       Pearson, Melkevis   10 A.C. Flora             1:10.83   3 
 68       Forbes, Isiash      11 Henry County           1:13.03   2 
 69       Blackwelder, Antho  10 Chatham Cent           1:16.71   1 
 --       Ellis, Isaiah       12 Chesnee                    SCR     
 --       Daniels, Ashton     11 Cedar Shoals               SCR     
 --       Smith, Cameron      11 Stratford                  SCR     
 --       Anderson, Edwin     11 Butler                     SCR     
 --       Clay, Darrion       10 Camden                     SCR     
 --       Mable, Caleb        11 Riverdale Ba               SCR     
 --       Washington, Tyrone  12 Battery Cree               SCR     
 --       Stout, Payton       12 Riverside                  SCR     
 --       Leach, Malcolm      09 Abbeville                  SCR     
 --       Hamrick, Luke       09 Aiken                      SCR     
 --       Monroe, Dontavius   12 Page                       SCR     
 --       Rivers, Rommell     10 Olympic                    SCR     
 --       Green, Miles        11 Saint Joseph               SCR     
 --       Yoder, Samuel       11 Reynolds, A.               SCR     
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40.93  4/9/2016    Grayson, Grayson                            
                       I Abdul, J Lane, C Douglas, T Frazier             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Gwinnett  'A'                                   42.22   9  10   
     1) Dennard, Antuane 12             2) Dennard, Andre 10              
     3) Stephens, Jalen 11              4) Smith, Terell 11               
     5) Evans, Marcus 10                6) Pedro, Elijah 11               
  2 Ridge View  'A'                                       42.29   7   8   
     1) Thomas, Chylon 11               2) Kelley, Ali 12                 
     3) Fordham, Jaheem 11              4) Mitchell, Tyler 11             
     5) Witherspoon, Devon 11           6)                                
  3 Lower Richland  'A'                                   42.47   7   6   
     1) Fuller, Ronald 11               2) Jacobs, Deonte' 11             
     3) Webber, Tyler 12                4) Glenn, Jonathan 12             
     5) Jonathon, Murphy 12             6) Terrell, Washington 11         
  4 Byrnes  'A'                                           42.49   9   5   
     1) Harris, Rahajai 09              2) Hackett, Zion 12               
     3) Bigelow, Kevin 12               4) Pearson, David 12              
     5) Adou, Frank 12                  6) Burney, Trent 10               
  5 Weddington  'A'                                       42.74   8   4   
     1) Conner, Mark 10                 2) Dracon, Doug 11                
     3) Livingston, Denison 11          4) Douds, Emerson 10              
  6 Westwood  'A'                                         42.79   8   3   
     1) Briggs, Kaden 12                2) Romey, Dermonti 11             
     3) Goings, Torran 11               4) Feggett, Trinni 11             
     5) Brigman, Jalen 10               6) Horn, Brian 11                 
  7 West Ashley  'A'                                      42.88   6   2   
     1) Heyward, Josh 11                2) Campbell, Davon 12             
     3) Pettigrew, Jordan 11            4) Whitney, Isaiah 12             
     5) Gethers, Gregg 10               6)                                
  8 Hillcrest  'A'                                        42.89   9   1   
     1) Mathis, Xavier 12               2) Talbert, Jeremiah 11           
     3) McFadden, Anthony 10            4) Kenison, Jake 10               
     5) Jefferson, Quen 10              6)                                
  9 Baldwin  'A'                                          42.95   6 
     1) Ruff, Dalvin 12                 2) Ruff, Darius 12                
     3) Bell, Keldrick 11               4) Harris, Jatavious 11           
     5) Jones, Dacarious 10             6) Trawick, Tre 10                
 10 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    42.97   9 
     1) Washington, J'Trell 09          2) Exume, Tre 12                  
     3) Ervin, Brenton 12               4) Taylor, Jaquez 12              
     5) Abel, Kesean 12                 6)                                
 11 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                 42.99   8 
     1) Green, Damon 10                 2) Wilson, Nicholas 10            
     3) Muhammad, Naim 11               4) Wallace, Justin 09             
     5) Logan-Nealy, Dominic 10         6) Stewart, Brenden 11            
 12 Newton  'A'                                           43.07   8 
 13 McEachern  'A'                                        43.13   8 
     1) Hall, Adam 11                   2) Lee, Caanan 11                 
     3) Young, Jeffrey 12               4) Goshay, Jalen 12               
     5) Davis, Amir 12                  6)                                
 14 Reagan  'A'                                           43.20   7 
     1) Moyer, DJ 09                    2) Powell, Mashion 11             
     3) Dirks, Keasean 10               4) Miles, Malik 12                
 15 Northwestern  'A'                                     43.33   7 
     1) White, Michaell 11              2) Cypress, Fentrell 10           
     3) Shockley, Ali 11                4) Dereef, Deydriaon 12           
     5) Amadie, Dre 11                  6) Brice, Caliph 12               
 16 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                     43.34   4 
     1) Brown, Randall 10               2) Branch, Thaddeus 10            
     3) Burrows, Gage 10                4) Lawson, Gatlin 10              
 17 Cary  'A'                                             43.35   2 
     1) Fails, Kayin 11                 2) Thomas, Trey 11                
     3) Knight, Elijah 12               4) Shorts, Todd 11                
     5) Shabazz, Asim 12                6) Gillispie, Kameron 11          
 18 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                   43.51   8 
     1) Oliver, Emmanuel 11             2) Santana, Nelson 12             
     3) Nunez, Lucas 11                 4) Jones, Elijah 11               
 19 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                                43.55   7 
     1) Williams, Brian 09              2) Williams, Tyler 11             
     3) McRae, Romell 09                4) Robinson, Naseem 12            
 20 Henry County  'A'                                     43.57   6 
     1) Ameen, . Mahmoud 11             2) Brooks, Devon 12               
     3) Byrd, Justin 12                 4) Smith, Josiah 12               
 21 Olympic  'A'                                          43.71   5 
     1) Sloan, Robert 12                2) Lyons, Ramaine 12              
     3) Crawford, Elijah 12             4) Lind, Kyle 10                  
     5) Scott, Khalil 11                6)                                
 22 Richland Northeast  'A'                               43.75   4 
     1) Giviens, Lemuel 12              2) Smith, Cedric 12               
     3) Jackson, Marzell 12             4) Jackson, Aloysius 12           
     5) Joyner, Micheal 12              6) Bailey, Joshua 09              
 23 Millbrook  'A'                                        43.79   6 
     1) Freeman, Andre 12               2) Wilkins, Daeshawn 12           
     3) Sebree, Davion 11               4) Ugorji, Prince 10              
 24 Lakewood  'A'                                         43.86   6 
     1) Cowell, Tre'von 11              2) Howard, Dajon 11               
     3) Mack, Deandrae 11               4) White, Qua'von 12              
     5) Blanding, Leroy 11              6) Tindal, Jerime 09              
 25 Stall  'A'                                            43.88   6 
     1) Scott, Juwan 11                 2) Robinson, Dameer 12            
     3) Stanley, Marquise 12            4) Triplett, Dezmond 12           
 26 Riverside  'A'                                        43.93   4 
     1) Blackmon, Deion 10              2) Leitzsey, Talion 12            
     3) DiBenedetto, Logan 10           4) O'Brien, Brooks 12             
 27 South Pointe  'A'                                     43.95   9 
     1) Bishop, Quinest 12              2) Pendergrass, Justin 12         
     3) St. Hill, Vosheon 12            4) McClinton, Donovan 10          
     5) Gilmore, Steven 11              6) White, Nykem 10                
 28 Greenwood  'A'                                        44.04   5 
     1) Covington, Johnny 11            2) Morgan, Marcus 11              
     3) Floyd, Tydarius 12              4) Deal, Ja'arious 12             
     5) Culbreath, William 12           6)                                
 29 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                     44.19   5 
     1) Shaw, Jalen 10                  2) Tyler, Caleb 12                
     3) West, Noah 10                   4) Smith, Darius 10               
 30 Butler  'A'                                           44.24   4 
     1) Olive, O'Neirian 10             2) Hickman, Damel 11              
     3) Youance, Jordan 12              4) Fluker, Arshad 11              
     5) Stitt, Omega 12                 6)                                
 31 Spring Valley  'A'                                    44.32   5  44.318
     1) Eichelberger, Austin 11         2) Cain, Chance 11                
     3) Smith, Andre 12                 4) Cooper, Justin 11              
     5) Glover, Xavier 11               6) Morris, Jaylon 11              
 31 Hopewell  'A'                                         44.32   5  44.318
     1) Bateman, Jared 11               2) Dorsey, Kyahl 12               
     3) Jones, Trent 12                 4) Richardson, Ryan 11            
     5) McKoy, Lee 12                   6)                                
 33 Powdersville  'A'                                     44.33   3  44.323
     1) Hill, Allen 11                  2) Durham, Blake 11               
     3) Schultz, Micah 12               4) Meekins, Jordan 11             
     5) Nash, Jared 10                  6)                                
 34 Southside Christian  'A'                              44.33   2  44.326
     1) Bennett, Braydon 09             2) Bennett, Brandon 11            
     3) Rogers, Colin 12                4) Greer, Austin 11               
 35 Homewood  'A'                                         44.39   3 
     1) Alexander, Jaden 10             2) Buckner, Tyshawn 11            
     3) Wormely, Alex 09                4) Jackson, Angelo 12             
 36 Cuthbertson  'A'                                      44.40   4 
     1) McIntosh, Christian 09          2) Generoso, Danny 12             
     3) Wallace, Myles 10               4) Spangler, Ashton 10            
 37 Grimsley  'A'                                         44.54   3 
     1) Harris, Nile 11                 2) McMillian, Lance 11            
     3) Chalmers, Jakel 11              4) Morgan, Anthony 11             
     5) Santiago, Justin 11             6)                                
 38 Nation Ford  'A'                                      44.55   3 
     1) Robinson, DJ 12                 2) Smith, Alphonse 12             
     3) Chenault, James 09              4) Morris, Trai 12                
     5) Pugh, Jason 10                  6) Victorin, Joshua 12            
 39 Providence Day School  'A'                            44.58   6 
     1) Roupas, Adam 10                 2) Ekwonu, Osita 10               
     3) Hammond, Connor 10              4) Eziri, Kelichi 10              
 40 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       44.64   2 
     1) Mulligan, Irvin 10              2) Hazel, Jaheem 10               
     3) Polite, Taqui 10                4) Wilson, Kai 11                 
 41 Wando  'A'                                            44.67   4 
     1) Carson, Jack 10                 2) Pelic, Justin 10               
     3) Barnhart, Noah 11               4) Burnette, Worth 12             
     5) Singleton, Jaden 8              6) Egloff, Henry 12               
 42 Dutch Fork  'A'                                       44.77   5 
     1) Trapp, Jordan 11                2) Jamison, Michael 11            
     3) Ullah, Jermiah 09               4) Thomas, Taison 10              
     5) Jamison, Andrew 11              6)                                
 43 St. Xavier  'A'                                       44.90   2 
     1) Garr, Ricky 12                  2) Goldberg, Jax 12               
     3) O'Daniel, Beck 10               4) Masterson, Max 12              
 44 West Forsyth - NC  'A'                                45.17   7 
     1) Hondos, Dimitri 11              2) Drane, Casen 12                
     3) Segers, Dionysius 12            4) Muckelvene, Eli 11             
 45 Rocky River  'A'                                      45.18   8  45.172
     1) Burden, Stephen 09              2) Maye, James 10                 
     3) Nelson, tyjuan 12               4) Lowery Jr., Marqui 09          
     5) Lewis, Kendal 12                6)                                
 46 A.C. Flora  'A'                                       45.18   2  45.178
     1) Rush, Malek 12                  2) Pearson, Melkevis 10           
     3) Taylor, Martel 12               4) Eaddy, Marcus 11               
     5) Smiling, Jared 10               6) Dias, Carl 11                  
 47 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                     45.25   6 
     1) Jones, Dymere 12                2) Odedina, Justin 11             
     3) McDaniel, Markee 12             4) Waller, Emmanuel 11            
 48 Asheville  'A'                                        45.43   2  45.424
     1) Hines, Keevon 11                2) Hines, Keenon 11               
     3) Campbell, Dana 11               4) Clement, Corey 11              
 49 Fairfield-Central  'A'                                45.43   4  45.430
     1) Harris, Kimoni 11               2) Benbow, Wesley 11              
     3) Ross, Ahquil 11                 4) Glenn, Dorian 11               
     5) McBride, Quay 11                6) Young, Antoine 11              
 50 Beaufort  'A'                                         46.32   5 
     1) Middleton, Kyliek 11            2) Coke, Kagel 11                 
     3) Murray, Orion 12                4) McDomick, Phabian 12           
     5) Smalls, Shyliek 10              6) Cohee, Chase 11                
 51 St. Xavier  'B'                                       47.98   1 
 52 Watauga  'A'                                          48.52   1 
     1) Welten, Logan 09                2) Poe, Trey 11                   
     3) Drummonds, Luke 10              4) Willingham, Jed 11             
     5) Pimentel, Brandon 12            6)                                
 -- Stockbridge  'A'                                        DNF   9 
     1) Alhassan, Omar 12               2) Gilliam, Jonathan 10           
     3) Clark, Jordan 10                4) Robinson, Micah 10             
 -- Keenan  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Dobbs, Luke 12                  2) Rayzor, Vernon 10              
     3) Wilson, Anthony 12              4) Robinson, Alajuwan 10          
     5) Reed, Chris 10                  6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:15.74  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                  
                         Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:19.45   8  10   
     1) Allen, Eric 11                  2) Allen, Austin 10               
     3) Allen, Ashton 09                4) Hill, Jalen 12                 
     5) Cogdell, Brendan 12             6)                                
  2 Shiloh  'A'                                         3:19.80   8   8   
     1) Murray, Chase 11                2) Whitehead, Christian 12        
     3) Berry, Elijah 10                4) McDuffie, Julian 12            
  3 Cary  'A'                                           3:22.79   7   6   
     1) Knight, Elijah 12               2) Shorts, Todd 11                
     3) Fails, Kayin 11                 4) Lundergan, James 12            
     5) Thomas, Trey 11                 6)                                
  4 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:24.35   7   5   
     1) Green, Damon 10                 2) Wilson, Nicholas 10            
     3) Green, Deion 10                 4) Hood, Adrian 10                
     5) Dean, Calib 10                  6) Stewart, Brenden 11            
  5 South Gwinnett  'A'                                 3:24.97   5   4   
     1) Dennard, Andre 10               2) Holder, Kendric 11             
     3) Dennard, Antuane 12             4) Smith, Terell 11               
     5) Porter, Zachery 12              6) Pedro, Elijah 11               
  6 Weddington  'A'                                     3:25.95   5   3   
     1) Dracon, Doug 11                 2) Livingston, Denison 11         
     3) Durham, Kyle 10                 4) Douds, Emerson 10              
  7 McEachern  'A'                                      3:27.63   8   2   
     1) Abudu, Michael 11               2) Hall, Adam 11                  
     3) Malone, Devon 10                4) Daniels, Treyion 09            
     5) Young, Jeffrey 12               6)                                
  8 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:27.73   7   1   
     1) Mathis, Xavier 12               2) Kenison, Jake 10               
     3) Miller, Jalien 11               4) Talbert, Jeremiah 11           
     5) Lindsey, Kendric 11             6) Tate, William 11               
  9 High Point Central  'A'                             3:27.96   6 
     1) Creary, Murad 09                2) Williams, Tyrese 12            
     3) Hairston, Curtis 12             4) Dow, Raymonte 12               
     5) Goodwin, Christian 10           6)                                
 10 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:28.35   8 
     1) Banson, Aaron 12                2) Anderson, Christian 12         
     3) Thomas, Kristoph 12             4) Franco, Jose 11                
 11 Northwestern  'A'                                   3:28.87   8 
     1) Simpkins, Austin 09             2) Pittman, Tay 11                
     3) Alston, Davier 12               4) Mingo, Miles 12                
     5) Wallace, Chris 11               6) Davis, Myles 10                
 12 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:29.00   7 
     1) Abel, Kesean 12                 2) tyree, Canoy 12                
     3) Ferguson, Jordan 11             4) White, Jalen 10                
     5) Williams, Anthony 11            6) Atkinson, Austin 12            
 13 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:29.87   7 
     1) Cheeks, Trevon 12               2) Hill, Quincey 11               
     3) Godfrey, Rob 11                 4) Freeman, Carter 12             
     5) Glover, Xavier 11               6) Wilson, Caleb 12               
 14 Westwood  'A'                                       3:30.21   6 
     1) Donald, Malik 10                2) Goings, Torran 11              
     3) Horn, Brian 11                  4) Briggs, Kaden 12               
     5) Horn, Christian 09              6) Floyd, Rayshawn 10             
 15 Grimsley  'A'                                       3:30.38   6 
     1) Harris, Nile 11                 2) Chalmers, Jakel 11             
     3) McMillan, Lance 11              4) Morgan, Anthony 11             
     5) Teasley, William 10             6)                                
 16 Eagle's Landing  'A'                                3:30.54   8 
     1) Carlyle, Jalen 11               2) Jackson, Antaures 10           
     3) Respress, Jonathon 12           4) Willingham, Dacota 10          
     5) Oke, Labo 12                    6) Johnson, Antoine 09            
 17 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:30.84   3 
     1) Boling, Tanner 12               2) Garr, Ricky 12                 
     3) O'Daniel, Beck 10               4) Goldberg, Jax 12               
 18 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:31.21   8 
     1) Kilgore, James 10               2) Trawick, Tre 10                
     3) Harden, Dexter 12               4) Ruff, Dalvin 12                
     5) Ruff, Darius 12                 6) Walker, Rodney 11              
 19 Ridge View  'A'                                     3:31.63   6 
     1) Easter, Davion 11               2) Thomson, Kaleb 12              
     3) Rogers-Anderson, Latheron 12    4) Bowman, Vinson 10              
     5) Scott, Martin 11                6) Green, Daniel 12               
 20 Wando  'A'                                          3:32.61   5 
     1) Barnhart, Noah 11               2) Singleton, Jaden 8             
     3) Bull, Elijah 12                 4) Egloff, Henry 12               
     5) Carson, Jack 10                 6) Pelic, Justin 10               
 21 White Knoll  'A'                                    3:33.36   4 
     1) Clemens, John 12                2) Jacobs, De'Angelo 12           
     3) Gray, LJ 11                     4) Alvarez, Alan 11               
 22 West Forsyth - NC  'A'                              3:33.65   5 
     1) Drane, Casen 12                 2) Atkins, Will 09                
     3) Muckelvene, Eli 11              4) Segers, Dionysius 12           
     5) Newsome, Brock 10               6)                                
 23 Millbrook  'A'                                      3:34.01   6 
     1) Alexander, Dominique 09         2) Kibonge, Seraphin 11           
     3) Nsiambote, Nianza 10            4) Wilcox, Jonathon 12            
 24 Christ School  'A'                                  3:34.06   4 
     1) Redmond, Andrew 09              2) Hoefer, Thomas 12              
     3) Mantilla, Juan 10               4) Snyder, Kevin 10               
     5) Williams, Kevin 11              6)                                
 25 Bishop England  'A'                                 3:34.17   4 
     1) Richter, Colin 12               2) Richter, Aiden 10              
     3) DiBona, Nick 12                 4) Crowley, Carter 12             
     5) McAvoy, Jack 10                 6)                                
 26 Richland Northeast  'A'                             3:34.31   5 
     1) Jackson, Marzell 12             2) Smith, Cedric 12               
     3) Jackson, Aloysius 12            4) Giviens, Lemuel 12             
     5) Porter, John 09                 6) Atkins, J'Air 11               
 27 Keenan  'A'                                         3:34.55   5 
     1) Oakes, Ausar 12                 2) Rich, Ronald 11                
     3) Wilson, Anthony 12              4) Rembert-Jett, Waddell 11       
 28 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:34.77   7 
     1) Jones, Trent 12                 2) Richardson, Ryan 11            
     3) Petty, Jalin 12                 4) McKoy, Lee 12                  
 29 Clover  'A'                                         3:35.12   4 
     1) Johnson, Hayden 09              2) Westergard, James 12           
     3) Johnson, Austin 12              4) Hill, Chase 12                 
 30 Blythewood  'A'                                     3:35.28   4 
     1) Harmon, Jarrod 11               2) Wilson, Desmond 12             
     3) Bowers, Joshua 12               4) Campbell, Devin 11             
 31 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              3:35.55   5 
     1) Williams, Brian 09              2) Larios, Noah 10                
     3) McRae, Romell 09                4) Williams, Tyler 11             
 32 Newton  'A'                                         3:35.95   8 
 33 Eastside  'A'                                       3:36.07   3 
     1) Cox, Zeph 10                    2) Mangrum, Payton 09             
     3) Brown, Quez 11                  4) Richardson, Andrew 12          
     5) Tinsley, Robert 12              6) Goodman, Jaimeer 11            
 34 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:36.30   2 
     1) Lowery Jr., Marqui 09           2) Twitty, Justice 11             
     3) Smith, Narque 10                4) Lewis, Kendal 12               
 35 Beaufort  'A'                                       3:36.83   7 
     1) Middleton, Kyliek 11            2) Cohee, Chase 11                
     3) Jones, jr, Reginald 11          4) McDomick, Phabian 12           
     5) Byson, Jermaine 12              6)                                
 36 Stall  'A'                                          3:36.88   5 
     1) Robinson, Dameer 12             2) Stanley, Marquise 12           
     3) Scott, Juwan 11                 4) Triplett, Dezmond 12           
     5) Soriano, Reimar 11              6) Blakely, Carlton 12            
 37 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                 3:37.02   4 
     1) Freeman, Thala 12               2) Griffis, Caleb 10              
     3) Hughes, Aaron 10                4) Pearce, Zatrick 12             
     5) Geiger, Chris 09                6)                                
 38 Charlotte Catholic  'A'                             3:37.14   2 
     1) Dowd, Matthew 12                2) Perez, Michael 11              
     3) Burger, Max 11                  4) Salazar Spoons, McKinley 09    
     5) Howard, Milan 12                6) Nazarian, Oliver 09            
 39 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.20   3 
     1) Turner, Davis 11                2) Brock, Ben 10                  
     3) Booze, Santez 10                4) Coddrington, Kodi 11           
 40 South Pointe  'A'                                   3:37.23   6 
     1) Bishop, Quinest 12              2) Carter, Dameion 11             
     3) McKinney, James 11              4) White, Nykem 10                
     5) McClinton, Donovan 10           6) St. Hill, Vosheon 12           
 41 Stockbridge  'A'                                    3:38.06   7 
     1) Broazell, Jawan 11              2) Robinson, Micah 10             
     3) Medina, Pedro 12                4) Clark, Jordan 10               
 42 Homewood  'A'                                       3:38.15   2 
     1) Loggins, Eddie 12               2) Alexander, Jaden 10            
     3) McLain, Jackson 10              4) Looney, Kordell 12             
 43 Reagan  'A'                                         3:38.48   1 
     1) Crawford, Samuel 10             2) Hanna, Brandon 11              
     3) James, Dylan 09                 4) Mayes, Evan 11                 
 44 Nation Ford  'A'                                    3:38.68   3 
     1) Robinson, DJ 12                 2) Victorin, Joshua 12            
     3) Smith, Alphonse 12              4) Morris, Trai 12                
     5) Welch, Evan 11                  6) Williams, Jorryan 10           
 45 Mauldin  'A'                                        3:39.46   2 
     1) Groves, Will 11                 2) Myers, Keshaun 12              
     3) Ellis, Fredrick 10              4) Smith, Zeante' 10              
     5) Wetzel, Andrew 12               6) Dukes, Demetrius 11            
 46 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     3:39.51   2 
     1) Greene, Traice 12               2) Mensch, Jack 10                
     3) Sweetenburg, Jayden 09          4) Wise, Dallas 10                
     5) Goines, Cameron 11              6) Jamison, Andrew 11             
 47 Providence Day School  'A'                          3:39.74   3 
     1) Hammond, Connor 10              2) Roupas, Adam 10                
     3) Henegar, Millan 11              4) Riolo, Manny 12                
     5) Habas, Adam 09                  6) Krell, Jason 09                
 48 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   3:40.70   1 
     1) Miller, Josh 10                 2) Johnson, Johnny 09             
     3) Felder, Tyshon 11               4) Evans, Lee 11                  
 49 Southside Christian  'A'                            3:40.79   1 
     1) Garrick, Tucker 12              2) Rogers, Colin 12               
     3) Willis, Tyler 10                4) Greer, Austin 11               
     5) Williams, Mackenzie 12          6)                                
 50 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   3:40.95   4 
     1) Jackson, Stephen 12             2) Tyler, Caleb 12                
     3) Lyle, Robert 11                 4) Smith, Darius 10               
 51 St. Xavier  'B'                                     3:41.54   1 
 52 Powdersville  'A'                                   3:41.64   3 
     1) Hill, Allen 11                  2) McManamon, Brendan 10          
     3) Meekins, Jordan 11              4) Schultz, Micah 12              
     5) Nash, Jared 10                  6) Freeman, Myles 09              
 53 Woodland  'A'                                       3:42.18   3 
     1) Elmore, Troy 11                 2) Berry, Gabriel 12              
     3) Boyd, Anthony 12                4) Addison, Jonathan 11           
 54 Byrnes  'A'                                         3:42.86   6 
     1) Earl, Zane 10                   2) Anderson, Kweli 12             
     3) Burney, Trent 10                4) Adou, Frank 12                 
     5) Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris 10      6) Harris, Rahajai 09             
 55 Butler  'A'                                         3:43.44   3 
     1) Fluker, Arshad 11               2) Youance, Jordan 12             
     3) Angerson, Zach 11               4) Grogan, Tyler 11               
     5) Anderson, Edwin 11              6) Stitt, Omega 12                
 56 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     3:44.19   2 
     1) Jeffers, Tyler 11               2) Pearson, Melkevis 10           
     3) McClamrock, Lukas 12            4) Lamberson, Andrew 12           
     5) Taylor, Martel 12               6) Hillard, Mason 09              
 57 Watauga  'A'                                        3:46.88   1 
     1) Freeman, Alex 10                2) Norman, Elias 11               
     3) Williams, Sam 12                4) Pimentel, Brandon 12           
     5) Whitt, Michael 12               6)                                
 -- Allatoona  'A'                                          SCR     
 -- Whale Branch Early College  'A'                         SCR     
     1) Campbell, Roshard 11            2) Campbell, Richard 11           
     3) Smalls, Marion 10               4) Elam, Nicholas 11              
 -- Aiken  'A'                                              SCR     
     1) Hamrick, Luke 09                2) Wallace, Kory 10               
     3) Greene, Chavah 12               4) Keklak, Jared 10               
     5) Ingram, Truston 10              6) Doyle, Hykeem 12               
 -- Abbeville  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) Agnew, Sterlin 12               2) Crawford, Neal 12              
     3) Rapley, Monoletto 11            4) Holback, Charles 11            
     5) Sanders, JaBryan 10             6) Goodwin, Charleton 11          
 -- Cedar Shoals  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Allen, markell 11               2) Oglesby, Jonathan 11           
     3) Daniels, Ashton 11              4) Jackson, lirante 11            
     5) wright, Altavious 11            6) hixson, eric 09                
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Moses, Jontez 12                2) Tindal, Jerime 09              
     3) Anderson, Keith 11              4) Hill, Tre'von 12               
     5) Brown, Tyrek 12                 6)                                
 -- Fairfield-Central  'A'                                  SCR     
     1) Benbow, Wesley 11               2) Harris, Kimoni 11              
     3) Boyd, Jordan 10                 4) Glenn, Dorian 11               
     5) Goins, Jamas 11                 6) Young, Antoine 11              
 -- Olympic  'A'                                            SCR     
     1) Harris, Josiah 09               2) Eatmon, Cori'monte 11          
     3) Owens, Joshua 11                4) Crawford, Elias 12             
     5) DeCristo, Alex 09               6) Tate, Davion 10                
 -- Rock Hill  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) Ford, N'Sylus 11                2) Moore, Ajani 12                
     3) Richardson, Simeon 10           4) White, Jonathon 11             
     5) Livingstone, Dion 10            6) Dunn, Keondre 12               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:51.72  4/13/2012   Lexington, Lexington                      
                         T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton Head  'A'                                    7:55.39   3  10   
     1) Gilman, Ben 12                  2) Gilman, Sam 10                 
     3) Williams, Jaquell 12            4) Williams, Josh 11              
  2 Summerville  'A'                                    7:58.45   3   8   
     1) Dunmeyer, Chandler 12           2) Shellhammer, Victor 11         
     3) Ellenburg, Jackson 12           4) Scruggs, Frederick 11          
  3 Millbrook  'A'                                      8:02.18   3   6   
     1) Weston, Clayton 12              2) Cera, Tucker 12                
     3) Gostling, Luke 12               4) Mclean, Josh 11                
  4 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  8:07.03   3   5   
     1) Atkinson, Austin 12             2) Williams, Anthony 11           
     3) tyree, Canoy 12                 4) Wallace, Daquan 12             
  5 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   8:08.21   3   4   
     1) Wolaver, Luke 11                2) Lipsey, Jacob 12               
     3) Despard, Mack 12                4) Bhatia, Mason 12               
     5) Gross, Connor 10                6)                                
  6 Collins Hill  'A'                                   8:08.50   3   3   
     1) Brickey, Kai 11                 2) Urmetz, Anthony 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Javier 11            4) Rizzo, Merrick 12              
  7 Cary  'A'                                           8:09.86   3   2   
     1) Atkinson, Stephen 10            2) Knight, Elijah 12              
     3) Lundergan, James 12             4) Martin, Jackson 10             
  8 Weddington  'A'                                     8:11.55   3   1   
     1) Larson, Stephen 10              2) Mazur, Will 10                 
     3) Hinson, Kyle 12                 4) Durham, Kyle 10                
  9 South View  'A'                                     8:11.88   2 
     1) McCloskey, Nathan 10            2) Mosely, Martrell 12            
     3) Hagan, Daniel 12                4) Felton, Rontrel 12             
 10 Eastside  'A'                                       8:11.96   3 
     1) Tinsley, Robert 12              2) White, Noah 10                 
     3) MacDonald, Harrison 11          4) Richardson, Andrew 12          
     5) Windsor, Paul 11                6) Wade, Thomas 12                
 11 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:13.01   3 
     1) Edwards, Andrew 12              2) Guenthner, Ryan 12             
     3) Marchal, Cooper 11              4) Poole, Nick 11                 
     5) Sherman, Clint 11               6) Vaughan, Jonny 11              
 12 Providence Day School  'A'                          8:13.87   3 
     1) Habas, Adam 09                  2) Henegar, Millan 11             
     3) Krell, Jason 09                 4) Dolhare, Noah 11               
 13 Asheville  'A'                                      8:14.15   3 
     1) Booze, Santez 10                2) Turner, Davis 11               
     3) Honeycutt, Haven 10             4) Coddrington, Kodi 11           
 14 Spring Valley  'A'                                  8:15.06   3 
     1) Andreen, Steven 11              2) Godfrey, Rob 11                
     3) Cheeks, Trevon 12               4) Wilson, Caleb 12               
     5) McCall, Amir 11                 6) Jones, Murray 10               
 15 Rock Hill  'A'                                      8:15.22   2 
     1) Barnes, Isaiah 10               2) Robinson, Ian 12               
     3) White, Jonathon 11              4) Teachout, Joey 12              
     5) Morris, Drew 09                 6) Charbonnet, John 12            
 16 Shiloh  'A'                                         8:18.47   2 
     1) Berry, Elijah 10                2) Whitehead, Christian 12        
     3) Barker, Jaden 09                4) King, Mason 11                 
 17 Northwestern  'A'                                   8:18.66   2 
     1) Wallace, Chris 11               2) Shropshire, jalen 10           
     3) Alston, Davier 12               4) Mingo, Miles 12                
     5) Howe, Carson 11                 6)                                
 18 Wando  'A'                                          8:18.72   3 
     1) Spychalski, Patrick 11          2) Sanders, Bradley 12            
     3) Walls, Jackson 11               4) Bull, Elijah 12                
     5) Eckstein, Tedros 11             6) Barnhart, Noah 11              
 19 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                8:19.91   2 
     1) Williams, Justin 12             2) Fladd, Ian 11                  
     3) Hall, Wyatt 10                  4) Hornsby, Cameron 11            
 20 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                    8:22.18   2 
     1) O'Brien, Luke 10                2) Ebert, Ben 11                  
     3) Hynes, Ewan 12                  4) Shanafelt, Chase 10            
     5) Laferty, Jared 10               6)                                
 21 Homewood  'A'                                       8:24.66   3 
     1) Gray, Jack 10                   2) Selden, Paul 12                
     3) Jackson, Pierce 12              4) Stone, Will 10                 
 22 Charlotte Catholic  'A'                             8:25.23   2 
     1) Stirling, Chad 12               2) Perez, Michael 11              
     3) Salazar Spoons, McKinley 09     4) Santos, Andrew 11              
 23 Cuthbertson  'A'                                    8:25.52   2 
     1) Wortham, Paris 11               2) Chavez, Daniel 11              
     3) Stamper, Kyle 10                4) Lezotte, Walker 10             
 24 West Forsyth - NC  'A'                              8:26.06   2 
     1) Atkins, Will 09                 2) Harper, Nick 11                
     3) Hopgood, Roy 11                 4) Newsome, Brock 10              
     5) Jones, Michael 11               6)                                
 25 Lexington  'A'                                      8:26.59   2 
     1) Neuberger, Chase 12             2) Johnson, William 09            
     3) Shealy, Jack 09                 4) Sutcliffe, Thomas 11           
     5) Keene, Jeff 11                  6) Hutto, Weston 12               
 26 River Bluff  'A'                                    8:26.65   2 
     1) Caviness, Colby 11              2) Cakir, Enes 11                 
     3) Tan, Jonathan 10                4) Newcomb, Blake 12              
     5) Horan, Tyler 11                 6)                                
 27 Grimsley  'A'                                       8:28.61   2 
     1) Harris, Nile 11                 2) Skidmore, Benjamin 11          
     3) Teasley, William 10             4) Chalmers, Jakel 11             
 28 High Point Central  'A'                             8:29.21   1 
     1) Brown, Neil 10                  2) Miller, Johnathan 12           
     3) Creary, Murad 09                4) Williams, Tyrese 12            
     5) Goodwin, Christian 10           6)                                
 29 Bishop England  'A'                                 8:32.22   1 
     1) Desciak, Logan 09               2) Richter, Aiden 10              
     3) Richter, Colin 12               4) Boykin, Sam 10                 
     5) DiBona, Nick 12                 6) McAvoy, Jack 10                
 30 Parkwood  'A'                                       8:32.75   1 
     1) Alejandro, Andrew 11            2) Lewis, Tyler 11                
     3) Jones, Clark 11                 4) Abernathy, Phillip 12          
     5) Estrada, Noah 09                6) Piddock, Mason 09              
 31 Mauldin  'A'                                        8:32.95   3 
     1) Andrews, Logan 10               2) Ingmire, Gabriel 12            
     3) Smith, Tanner 11                4) Wetzel, Andrew 12              
     5) White, Andrew 11                6)                                
 32 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     8:33.34   2 
     1) Lamberson, Andrew 12            2) Davis, James 11                
     3) Jeffers, Tyler 11               4) Reagle, Ian 11                 
     5) McClamrock, Lukas 12            6) Eargle, Micah 11               
 33 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                8:33.43   2  8:33.430
     1) Lillie, Dwayne 09               2) McNeil, Thad 10                
     3) Trezise, Zeke 12                4) Robertson, Lawson 10           
 33 Ridge View  'A'                                     8:33.43   1  8:33.430
     1) Wallace, Bre'Al 11              2) Sargent, Fredrick 7            
     3) Jackson, Brandon 11             4) Rose, Justin 12                
     5) Hollis, Jordon 12               6) Thomson, Kaleb 12              
 35 Irmo  'A'                                           8:35.18   2 
     1) Mueller, Jake 11                2) Spencer, Hayden 12             
     3) Keith, Ward 11                  4) Kochert, Zach 11               
 36 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                8:36.44   1 
     1) McDowell, Sean 11               2) Draper, Cole 12                
     3) Rennard, Samuel 11              4) Zapherson, Michael 10          
 37 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   8:39.74   2 
     1) Kinder, Samuel 10               2) Alston, Jordan 12              
     3) Payne, Redmond 12               4) Woods, Theo 10                 
     5) Sarantos, Luke 11               6)                                
 38 Union Pines  'A'                                    8:43.10   1 
     1) Verchick, Benjamin 10           2) Patterson, Scott 11            
     3) Tomeski, Dalton 11              4) Fraley, Trace 11               
 39 May River  'A'                                      8:44.95   1 
     1) Baez, Maximillian 09            2) Campbell, Huff 10              
     3) Dickey, Nathaniel 10            4) Patterson, Nick 11             
 40 Watauga  'A'                                        8:45.50   1 
     1) Cannon, Avery 09                2) Corley, John 12                
     3) Norman, Elias 11                4) Williams, Sam 12               
 41 Westwood  'A'                                       8:46.04   1 
     1) Floyd, Rayshawn 10              2) Davis, LaRonnie 09             
     3) Kelly, Jair 12                  4) McCants, Paul 10               
     5) Alexander-Coleman, Jordan 09    6)                                
 42 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   8:49.52   1 
     1) Fultz, Harrison 10              2) Harris, Mitchell 10            
     3) Henson, John 10                 4) Smith, Bryce 11                
 43 Blythewood  'A'                                     8:50.17   2 
     1) Beachem, Chris 11               2) Gilmore, Terrell 12            
     3) Thomas, sebastian 12            4) Huffin, Shemar 12              
 44 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     8:50.76   2 
     1) Broome, Barrett 10              2) Spindler, Zack 09              
     3) Shealy, Austin 09               4) Terault, Austin 12             
     5) Thompson, Kyle 11               6) Lane, Austin 10                
 45 Byrnes  'A'                                         8:51.25   2 
     1) Earl, Zane 10                   2) Hearne, Aidan 11               
     3) Anderson, Kweli 12              4) Burney, Trent 10               
     5) Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris 10      6)                                
 46 Dreher  'A'                                         8:52.35   1 
     1) Aguirre, Ben 10                 2) Cummings, Sabien 12            
     3) Meyers, Rondell 10              4) Shannon, Matt 11               
     5) Clawson, Ian 11                 6) Riley, Devin 10                
 47 Newton  'A'                                         8:54.56   2 
 48 Woodland  'A'                                       8:54.70   1 
     1) Elmore, Troy 11                 2) Jones, Antrell 12              
     3) Berry, Gabriel 12               4) James, Lanard 11               
 49 Beaufort  'A'                                       8:56.59   1 
     1) Pozas, Jonathan 10              2) McDomick, Phabian 12           
     3) Wilborn, Joshua 09              4) Hernandez, Christopher 11      
     5) Byson, Jermaine 12              6)                                
 50 Stockbridge  'A'                                    9:08.28   1 
     1) Magee, Jasen 09                 2) Malcolm, Brandon 12            
     3) Fenner, Alajiah 12              4) Medina, Pedro 12               
 51 Fairfield-Central  'A'                              9:18.76   1 
     1) Boyd, Jordan 10                 2) Coleman, Malik 09              
     3) Peay, Melvin 8                  4) Evans, Zaretrious 12           
 52 Olympic  'A'                                        9:19.96   1 
     1) Eatmon, Cori'monte 11           2) Harris, Josiah 09              
     3) Dunlap, Terrence 12             4) Moreno, Santiago 10            
     5) Kirkland, Aaron 10              6)                                
 53 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     9:22.22   1 
     1) Landreneau, Revon 11            2) Devaney, Coleman 10            
     3) Cartledge, Zach 10              4) Mensch, Jack 10                
     5) Fish, Evan 11                   6)                                
 54 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   9:32.05   1 
     1) Campbell, Jeremy 10             2) Stewart, Evan 09               
     3) Whitehouse, Dylan 09            4) Evans, Lee 11                  
 55 Lower Richland  'A'                                 9:43.73   1 
     1) Abdulhamid, Aazim 11            2) Childs, Thomas 11              
     3) Blanks, Darius 09               4) Williams, Kelvin 12            
     5) Je'von, Harris 10               6) Flores, Douglas 7              
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 25-02  1998        Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Ledell, DJ          12 River Bluff           23-01.50   NWI  10   
  2       Webber, Tyler       12 Lower Richla          22-07.00   NWI   8   
  3       Patterson, Jacory   11 Dreher                22-06.25   NWI   6   
  4       Bigelow, Kevin      12 Byrnes                22-05.00   NWI   5   
  5       Griffin, Mason      12 South Aiken           22-01.00   NWI   4   
  6       Johnson, J          12 Panther Cree          22-00.25   NWI   3   
  7       Mack, Deandrae      11 Lakewood              21-11.50   NWI   2   
  8       Shockley, Ali       11 Northwestern          21-08.25   NWI   1   
  9       Feggett, Trinni     11 Westwood              21-06.50   NWI 
 10       Rountree, Aaron     12 Irmo                  21-04.25   NWI 
 11       Snyder, Kevin       10 Christ Schoo          21-03.75   NWI 
 12       Davis, Jamar        11 Orange                21-02.50   NWI 
 13       Rogers-Anderson, L  12 Ridge View            21-02.25   NWI 
 14       Broazell, Jawan     11 Stockbridge           21-01.75   NWI 
 14       Anderson, Semaj     12 Pendleton             21-01.75   NWI 
 16       Pearson, Keith      12 Woodruff              21-01.50   NWI 
 17       Alexander, Christo  10 Rocky River           21-01.25   NWI 
 18       Murphy, Jonathon    12 Lower Richla          21-00.50   NWI 
 19       Benton, Kenny       12 Blythewood            21-00.25   NWI 
 20       Stitt, Omega        12 Butler                20-11.50   NWI 
 21       Keith, Dayrun       11 Pelion                20-10.75   NWI 
 22       Eichelberger, Aust  11 Spring Valle          20-10.25   NWI 
 23       Grice, Darnell      11 Ridge View            20-10.00   NWI 
 24       McBee, Miles        12 Wade Hampton          20-09.50   NWI 
 25       Bennett, Brandon    11 Southside Ch          20-09.00   NWI 
 26       Ellington, Tyler    12 Berry Academ          20-08.75   NWI 
 27       Compton, Adrian     10 South Gwinne          20-08.00   NWI 
 28       Cypress, Fentrell   10 Northwestern          20-07.00   NWI 
 29       Conner, Mark        10 Weddington            20-06.25   NWI 
 30       Boyd, Anthony       12 Woodland              20-05.75   NWI 
 30       Sellu, Caleb        11 High Point C          20-05.75   NWI 
 30       Richardson, Ryan    11 Hopewell              20-05.75   NWI 
 33       Harris, Jakobe      10 Southwest Gu          20-05.50   NWI 
 33       Haines, Senico      12 Berry Academ          20-05.50   NWI 
 35       Carter, Rahmeer     10 Cross Creek           20-05.25   NWI 
 36       Evans, Tucker       11 Asheville             20-05.00   NWI 
 37       Anderson, Tylor     12 McEachern             20-04.50   NWI 
 37       Cuthrell, Kolby     10 Southwest Gu          20-04.50   NWI 
 37       Adams, Milton       10 Baldwin               20-04.50   NWI 
 40       King, Keyshawn      11 Liberty               20-03.50   NWI 
 41       Gaillard, Desmond   09 Beaufort              20-03.25   NWI 
 42       Alexander, Jaden    10 Homewood              20-03.00   NWI 
 42       Oke, Labo           12 Eagle's Land          20-03.00   NWI 
 42       jenkins, Sekwan     12 Blythewood            20-03.00   NWI 
 45       Jones, Dymere       12 Glass, E. C.          20-02.75   NWI 
 46       Smalls, Justin      12 Panther Cree          20-02.50   NWI 
 47       Fluellen, Devon     12 Westwood              20-01.75   NWI 
 47       May, Stephon        10 Homewood              20-01.75   NWI 
 49       Bell, Keldrick      11 Baldwin               20-01.50   NWI 
 50       Jenkins, Josiah     12 West Forsyth          20-01.25   NWI 
 51       Bateman, Jared      11 Hopewell              20-00.00   NWI 
 52       Blanding, Leroy     11 Lakewood              19-11.50   NWI 
 53       Nieters, Jack       12 West Forsyth          19-11.25   NWI 
 53       Masterson, Max      12 St. Xavier            19-11.25   NWI 
 55       Eziri, Kelechi      10 Providence D          19-10.50   NWI 
 56       Singleton, Jaden     8 Wando                 19-10.00   NWI 
 56       Mattison, Ay'Daybr  12 Byrnes                19-10.00   NWI 
 58       Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield           19-09.00   NWI 
 58       Jefferson, Quen     10 Hillcrest             19-09.00   NWI 
 60       Ngugi, Elijah       11 Dutch Fork            19-08.75   NWI 
 61       Nkiri, Oru-Ntui     09 Spring Valle          19-08.50   NWI 
 62       Cobb, Keyvaun       10 Christ Schoo          19-08.00   NWI 
 62       Williams, Chris     12 Hillgrove (C          19-08.00   NWI 
 62       Hill, Jarel         09 Rock Hill             19-08.00   NWI 
 65    32 Grant, Sayyid       12 Newton                19-07.00   NWI 
 66       Da'Mes, Azim        11 Wando                 19-06.00   NWI 
 67       Hammond, Connor     10 Providence D          19-05.50   NWI 
 67       Laryea, Justin      12 Collins Hill          19-05.50   NWI 
 69       Robinson, Naseem    12 Southeast Ra          19-05.00   NWI 
 70       Goins, Jamas        11 Fairfield-Ce          19-03.50   NWI 
 71       Hill, Ni'Jay        11 Ashley Ridge          19-03.00   NWI 
 71       Lopez, Andres       12 Bullis                19-03.00   NWI 
 73       Scott, Khalil       11 Olympic               19-02.50   NWI 
 74       Blakeley, Jamal     10 Pendleton             19-02.25   NWI 
 75       Clement, Corey      11 Asheville             19-01.50   NWI 
 75       Jones, Maurice      12 White Knoll           19-01.50   NWI 
 77       Deal, Ja'arious     12 Greenwood             19-00.00   NWI 
 78       Bennett, Braydon    09 Southside Ch          18-11.75   NWI 
 79       Evans, Marcus       10 South Gwinne          18-10.50   NWI 
 80       Grant, Trevor       10 Cuthbertson           18-10.25   NWI 
 81       Washington, Clinto  12 Lugoff-Elgin          18-08.50   NWI 
 81       Ameen, . Mahmoud    11 Henry County          18-08.50   NWI 
 83       Miles, Malik        12 Reagan                18-05.25   NWI 
 84       Douglas, Zion       11 Hillcrest             18-05.00   NWI 
 85       Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield           18-04.75   NWI 
 86       Weathers, Darius    11 Irmo                  18-01.00   NWI 
 87       King, EJ            12 Roberson, T.          17-11.00   NWI 
 88       Blackmon, Deion     10 Riverside             17-08.50   NWI 
 89       Chilson, Tony       09 Lugoff-Elgin          17-07.75   NWI 
 90       Welten, Logan       09 Watauga               17-07.50   NWI 
 91       Joyner, Micheal     12 Richland Nor          17-06.50   NWI 
 92       Whetstone, Alex     10 A.C. Flora            17-06.00   NWI 
 93       Meredith, Connor    11 Nation Ford           17-05.00   NWI 
 94       Crawford, Elias     12 Olympic               17-03.75   NWI 
 95       Gibbs, Cezar        12 Shiloh                17-03.00   NWI 
 96       Pugh, Jason         10 Nation Ford           17-01.50   NWI 
 97       Nash, Jared         10 Powdersville          16-09.00   NWI 
 98       Hicks, Brent        10 Stall                 16-07.50   NWI 
 99       Walsh, Jack         10 Cuthbertson           16-04.25   NWI 
100       Kennedy, Hombre     11 Ashley Ridge          16-02.50   NWI 
101       Williams, Sheldon   12 Mallard Cree          16-00.25   NWI 
102       Durham, Blake       11 Powdersville          15-10.25   NWI 
103       Willingham, Jed     11 Watauga               14-11.00   NWI 
104       Lamar, Adrik        10 Mallard Cree          14-02.75   NWI 
105       Barker, Jaden       09 Shiloh                 9-08.25   NWI 
 --       Reed, Chris         10 Keenan                    FOUL       
 --       Dobbs, Luke         12 Keenan                    FOUL       
 --       James, Lanard       11 Woodland                  FOUL       
 --       Miller, Elijah      12 Collins Hill              FOUL       
 --       Allen, markell      11 Cedar Shoals              FOUL       
 --       Murray, Orion       12 Beaufort                  FOUL       
 --       Jones, Grandon      10 Lakeside, Ev              FOUL       
 --       Washington, Jordan  10 Battlefield                SCR   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 50-00  1997        Greg Yeldell, North Rowan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Ledell, DJ          12 River Bluff           48-06.00   NWI  10   
  2       King, Keyshawn      11 Liberty               48-00.00   NWI   8   
  3    26 Godwin, Elija       11 Newton                45-09.50   NWI   6   
  4       Anderson, Semaj     12 Pendleton             45-06.50   NWI   5   
  5       Smalls, Justin      12 Panther Cree          45-00.00   NWI   4   
  6       Alexander, Christo  10 Rocky River           44-09.00   NWI   3   
  7       Bigelow, Kevin      12 Byrnes                44-06.50   NWI   2   
  8       McDuffie, Julian    12 Shiloh                44-05.00   NWI   1   
  9       Thomas, Josh        10 Homewood              44-03.50   NWI 
 10       Webber, Tyler       12 Lower Richla          44-01.50   NWI 
 11       Snyder, Kevin       10 Christ Schoo          43-11.50   NWI 
 12       Davis, Jamar        11 Orange                43-08.50   NWI 
 13       Hall, Jerkevious    12 Northwestern          43-06.50   NWI 
 14       Jenkins, Josiah     12 West Forsyth          43-06.00   NWI 
 15       Crowley, Carter     12 Bishop Engla          43-03.75   NWI 
 16       Griffin, Mason      12 South Aiken           43-02.50   NWI 
 16       Jones, Maurice      12 White Knoll           43-02.50   NWI 
 18       Hill, Ni'Jay        11 Ashley Ridge          43-01.25   NWI 
 19       Oke, Labo           12 Eagle's Land          42-11.25   NWI 
 20       King, EJ            12 Roberson, T.          42-10.50   NWI 
 21       Jefferson, Quen     10 Hillcrest             42-10.00   NWI 
 22       Cain, Colby         11 Lexington             42-09.00   NWI 
 23       Ray, Dymitric       12 Woodruff              42-07.50   NWI 
 24       Bell, Keldrick      11 Baldwin               42-06.25   NWI 
 25       Bateman, Jared      11 Hopewell              42-06.00   NWI 
 26       Ellington, Tyler    12 Berry Academ          42-05.25   NWI 
 27       Grice, Darnell      11 Ridge View            42-02.25   NWI 
 28       Dill, Krishaun      12 Rocky River           42-01.75   NWI 
 29       Stephens, Carl      10 Stockbridge           42-01.00   NWI 
 30       Jackson, Marzell    12 Richland Nor          41-09.50   NWI 
 31       Brooks, Devon       12 Henry County          41-09.00   NWI 
 32       Shockley, Ali       11 Northwestern          41-08.50   NWI 
 33       Bradford, Isiah     12 Southwest Gu          41-08.00   NWI 
 34       Miller, Isaiah      10 Spring Valle          41-07.00   NWI 
 35       Fluellen, Devon     12 Westwood              41-06.25   NWI 
 36       Addison, Jonathan   11 Woodland              41-06.00   NWI 
 37       Lee, Dauntae        11 Berry Academ          41-05.50   NWI 
 38       Murphy, Jericho     11 Camden                41-04.50   NWI 
 39       Hunt, Myles         11 Marvin Ridge          41-02.50   NWI 
 40       Oakes, Ausar        12 Keenan                41-02.00   NWI 
 41       Caldwell, Pache'    11 Riverwood             41-01.75   NWI 
 42       Pearson, Keith      12 Woodruff              41-01.50   NWI 
 42       Green, Fred         12 James Island          41-01.50   NWI 
 44       Cobb, Keyvaun       10 Christ Schoo          41-00.25   NWI 
 45       Weathers, Darius    11 Irmo                  40-11.75   NWI 
 46       Griffin, CJ         12 Asheville             40-11.25   NWI 
 46       Blackmon, Deion     10 Riverside             40-11.25   NWI 
 48       Reynolds, Marcus    11 Ridge View            40-10.75   NWI 
 49       Mitchell, Devonte   11 Churchland            40-10.50   NWI 
 50       Bennett, Brandon    11 Southside Ch          40-08.00   NWI 
 51       Evans, Marcus       10 South Gwinne          40-07.50   NWI 
 52       Conner, Mark        10 Weddington            40-06.50   NWI 
 52       Dean, Calib         10 DeMatha Cath          40-06.50   NWI 
 54    36 Mathison, Mike         Newton                40-06.00   NWI 
 55       Copeland, James     11 Wren                  40-05.75   NWI 
 56       Carter-Love, Jamel  10 Churchland            40-05.50   NWI 
 57       Clayton, Tacorey    12 Baldwin               40-02.50   NWI 
 58       McBee, Miles        12 Wade Hampton          40-01.50   NWI 
 58       Laryea, Justin      12 Collins Hill          40-01.50   NWI 
 60       Ngugi, Elijah       11 Dutch Fork            40-00.75   NWI 
 61       Kennedy, Hombre     11 Ashley Ridge          40-00.50   NWI 
 62       Carter, Rahmeer     10 Cross Creek           39-11.00   NWI 
 62       Singleton, Chris    10 Nation Ford           39-11.00   NWI 
 64       Scott, Juwan        11 Stall                 39-09.75   NWI 
 65       Brown, K'Onte       11 Spring Valle          39-09.00   NWI 
 66       Bonds, Khaziah      10 Byrnes                39-07.75   NWI 
 67       jenkins, Sekwan     12 Blythewood            39-05.50   NWI 
 68       Brown, DeAndre       8 Pendleton             39-05.00   NWI 
 69       Sellu, Caleb        11 High Point C          39-04.50   NWI 
 70       King, Tyreke        11 Hopewell              39-03.00   NWI 
 71       Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield           39-01.50   NWI 
 72       Finch, Jacob        11 Westwood              39-00.50   NWI 
 73       Douglas, Zion       11 Hillcrest             38-11.00   NWI 
 74       King, Mason         11 Shiloh                38-10.75   NWI 
 75       McCray, Lance       11 Camden                38-10.50   NWI 
 76       Moore, Josh         12 Powdersville          38-09.50   NWI 
 76       May, Stephon        10 Homewood              38-09.50   NWI 
 78       Stitt, Omega        12 Butler                38-09.00   NWI 
 79       Angerson, Zach      11 Butler                38-08.50   NWI 
 80       Frazier, Laron      12 Mallard Cree          38-06.50   NWI 
 81       Dowdle, kendre      12 Broome                38-05.25   NWI 
 82       James, Raquan       12 Lakewood              38-02.75   NWI 
 83       Covington, Kenique  12 High Point C          38-02.00   NWI 
 84       Willingham, Jed     11 Watauga               38-00.50   NWI 
 85       McBride, Quay       11 Fairfield-Ce          37-11.00   NWI 
 85       Freeman, Myles      09 Powdersville          37-11.00   NWI 
 87       Da'Mes, Azim        11 Wando                 37-09.00   NWI 
 88       Patterson, Nick     11 May River             37-08.00   NWI 
 89       Livingstone, Dion   10 Rock Hill             37-06.50   NWI 
 90       Dedner, Lewis       12 Mallard Cree          37-01.75   NWI 
 91       Alfred, Giovanni    10 Campbell              36-11.00   NWI 
 92       Wright, Ralph       10 Rock Hill             36-07.75   NWI 
 93       Welten, Logan       09 Watauga               36-03.50   NWI 
 94       Doyle, Hykeem       12 Aiken                 36-02.00   NWI 
 95       Hicks, Brent        10 Stall                 35-11.50   NWI 
 95       Mixon, Saalim       10 Olympic               35-11.50   NWI 
 97       Stewart, Palmer     10 Lower Richla          35-10.75   NWI 
 98       Bryant, James       12 St. Xavier            35-07.50   NWI 
 99       Kobziak, Ryan       09 Cuthbertson           35-05.50   NWI 
100       Myers, Hunter       10 Lugoff-Elgin          34-03.75   NWI 
101       Segres, Jeremiah    09 Aiken                 33-11.50   NWI 
102       Payne, Jaymond      10 Reagan                33-00.50   NWI 
 --       Dotson, Josh        11 Starr's Mill              FOUL       
 --       Barr, Robert        12 West Forsyth              FOUL       
 --       Scott, Khalil       11 Olympic                   FOUL       
 --       Grant, Trevor       10 Cuthbertson               FOUL       
 --       Stephens, Langston  12 Bullis                    FOUL       
 --       White, Qua'von      12 Lakewood                  FOUL       
 --       Walter, Jeremiah    10 Henry County              FOUL       
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Opening Hieght = 6' 0"
 Meet Record: M  7-04  1996        David Furman, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Anderson, Semaj     12 Pendleton              6-07.00   10   
  2       Dennard, Antuane    12 South Gwinne           6-06.00    8   
  3       Caldwell, Pache'    11 Riverwood             J6-06.00    6   
  4       Strong, Jawan       10 Northwestern          J6-06.00    5   
  5       Clyburn, Seth       12 West Forsyth           6-04.00    4   
  6       Wise, Dallas        10 Dutch Fork            J6-04.00    3   
  7       Watson, Jamie       12 Hanahan                6-02.00    1   
  7       Adeyeye, Tobi       11 Allatoona              6-02.00    1   
  7       Brooks, Devon       12 Henry County           6-02.00    1   
  9       Smalls, Justin      12 Panther Cree          J6-02.00  
  9       Copeland, James     11 Wren                  J6-02.00  
  9       Braswell, Robert    11 Blythewood            J6-02.00  
  9       Shockley, Ali       11 Northwestern          J6-02.00  
  9       Becton, Kamonyi     12 West Forsyth          J6-02.00  
 15       Blackmon, Deion     10 Riverside              6-00.00  
 15       Bernard, Idris      10 Mallard Cree           6-00.00  
 15       May, Stephon        10 Homewood               6-00.00  
 15       Pugh, Jason         10 Nation Ford            6-00.00  
 15       Paulk, Demo         11 Asheville              6-00.00  
 15       Goldberg, Jax       12 St. Xavier             6-00.00  
 15       Rush, Malek         12 A.C. Flora             6-00.00  
 15       Cuthrell, Kolby     10 Southwest Gu           6-00.00  
 15       Addison, Jonathan   11 Woodland               6-00.00  
 --       Horne, Vashaun      12 Ridge View                  NH  
 --       Jackson, Aloysius   12 Richland Nor                NH  
 --       Hill, Quincey       11 Spring Valle                NH  
 --       Neal, Michael       10 Spring Valle                NH  
 --       Freeman, Thala      12 Tallulah Fal                NH  
 --       Fulmore, Alvin      12 Rock Hill                   NH  
 --       Horn, Christian     09 Westwood                    NH  
 --       Finch, Jacob        11 Westwood                    NH  
 --       Clayton, Tacorey    12 Baldwin                     NH  
 --       Harris, Jakobe      10 Southwest Gu                NH  
 --       Gaillard, Desmond   09 Beaufort                    NH  
 --       Walker, Rodney      11 Baldwin                     NH  
 --       Crawford, Elias     12 Olympic                     NH  
 --       Covington, Kenique  12 High Point C                NH  
 --       Scott, Khalil       11 Olympic                     NH  
 --       Harris, Je'von      10 Lower Richla                NH  
 --       Ikner, Walter       11 Hough, W.A.                 NH  
 --       Singleton, Chris    10 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Houston, Will       12 Mauldin                     NH  
 --       Franklin, kobe      11 Blythewood                  NH  
 --       Williams, Kenneth   09 Beaufort                    NH  
 --       Thomas, Josh        10 Homewood                    NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Friday Opening Height = 11' 6"
 Saturday Opening Height = 13' 0"
 Meet Record: M 17-00  4/8/2006    Michael Morrison, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mallard, Hunter     12 Gainesville           16-00.00   10   
  2       Blummer, Sam        12 Eastside              15-00.00    8   
  3       Kowal, Griffin      12 New Kent             J15-00.00    6   
  4       Watkins, Ben        12 York                 J15-00.00    5   
  5       Runyan, Ben         11 Starr's Mill          14-06.00    3.50
  5       Hauch, Brian        10 Parkview              14-06.00    3.50
  6       Richard, Justin     12 Lake Norman          J14-06.00    2   
  7       McCarthy, Dillon    09 Wando                J14-06.00    1   
  9       Surman, Daniel      12 Archer                14-00.00  
  9       Burnette, Worth     12 Wando                 14-00.00  
  9       Haller, Jack        11 West Forsyth          14-00.00  
  9       Finger, Ben         11 North Gaston          14-00.00  
  9       Rabinowitz, Seth    11 Providence            14-00.00  
 14       Booker, Patrick     12 Highland Spr          13-06.00  
 14       Boyles, Taylor      10 Easley                13-06.00  
 14       Paige, Tommy        11 Fort Dorches          13-06.00  
 14       Pierce, Lindsay     12 Camden                13-06.00  
 14       Taylor, Aidan       12 Lexington             13-06.00  
 14       Wallick, Sam        10 Spring Valle          13-06.00  
 14       Jones, jr, Reginal  11 Beaufort              13-06.00  
 14       White, Jackson      12 Homewood              13-06.00  
 22     3 Cox, Devin             Wando                 13-00.00  
 22       Banta, Barry        12 St. Xavier            13-00.00  
 22       Lehe, Jonathon      10 Lake Norman           13-00.00  
 22       Requarth, Collin    12 Forsyth Coun          13-00.00  
 22       Fetzner, Keith      12 Sanderson             13-00.00  
 22       Wienold, Peter      11 Sanderson             13-00.00  
 22       Gamza, Anatoliy     12 Dorman                13-00.00  
 29       Westerfield, Jacob  10 Battlefield           12-06.00  
 29       Forrest, Brent      10 Southside Ch          12-06.00  
 29       Scaffe, Brandon     12 White Knoll           12-06.00  
 29       Coke, Kagel         11 Beaufort              12-06.00  
 29       Nason, Ben          12 Providence D          12-06.00  
 29       Cochell, Kenneth    10 Providence D          12-06.00  
 29       Ramsey, Jake        11 Allatoona             12-06.00  
 29       Burch, Liam         12 Dorman                12-06.00  
 29     4 Togami, Jonathan       Wando                 12-06.00  
 38       McKine, Tyler       11 South Gwinne          12-00.00  
 38       Loughry, Jaylen     11 Allatoona             12-00.00  
 40       Vess, Ethan         09 Rock Hill             11-06.00  
 40       Houmiel, Grant      12 Chapin                11-06.00  
 40       Wright, Shaurique   11 Woodland              11-06.00  
 40       Peters, Chad        11 West Forsyth          11-06.00  
 40       Ashley, Will        12 Clover                11-06.00  
 --       O'Cain, John         7 Richland Nor                NH  
 --       Staudt, Chris       11 Spring Valle                NH  
 --       Smith, Cole         11 Wade Hampton                NH  
 --       Cecil, Sam          10 Rock Hill                   NH  
 --       Rice, Donovan       12 Bishop Engla                NH  
 --       Hodges, Cole        12 Chapin                      NH  
 --       Vettel, Luke        12 Bishop Engla                NH  
 --       Fox, Taylor         09 Easley                      NH  
 --       Frattoroli, Vincen  09 Cuthbertson                 NH  
 --       Coates, Foster      11 Reynolds, A.                NH  
 --       Hesske, Marcus      09 Parkwood                    NH  
 --       Hartry, Hezekiah    11 Baldwin                     NH  
 --       Drummonds, Luke     10 Watauga                     NH  
 --       Collins, Slade      09 Mauldin                     NH  
 --       Burns, Chandler     11 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Holliday, Cole      10 Mauldin                     NH  
 --       Massengale, Ethan   10 Northwestern                NH  
 --       Burns, Brendan      12 Nation Ford                 NH  
 --       Brooks, Eli         10 Homewood                    NH  
 --       Sarantos, Luke      11 Glass, E. C.                NH  
 --       Blizzard, Colby     10 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 --       Glenn, Jonathan     12 Lower Richla                NH  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 63-07  1997        Reece Hoffa, Lakeside                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Anderson, Jermaine  11 Chapel Hill           58-05.50   10   
  2       Wilkerson, Aaron    12 Southern Gui          58-04.00    8   
  3       Carroll, Logan      11 Mauldin               54-03.50    6   
  4       Blakely, Dezmond    12 Mauldin               51-06.00    5   
  5       Lenear, Xavier      12 Independence          49-01.50    4   
  6       Walker, Darnell     12 Mallard Cree          48-02.50    3   
  7       Parker, Isaih       11 Beaufort              48-01.50    2   
  8       Klima, Walt         11 Archer                48-01.00    1   
  9       Buckley, Vincent    12 Sprayberry            48-00.00  
 10       May, Bradley        12 Whitewater            47-06.50  
 11       Johnson, Michael    12 White Knoll           47-05.00  
 12       Donevant, Eric      11 Starr's Mill          47-02.00  
 12       Farrell, John       12 Wando                 47-02.00  
 14       Ellis, Mason        09 West Forsyth          47-01.50  
 15       Williams, Nyneem    11 South View            46-10.00  
 16       Wellinghurst, GJ    12 St. Xavier            46-05.50  
 17       Postell, Jonathan   12 Collins Hill          46-00.00  
 18       Miller, Chance      12 Northwestern          45-10.50  
 19       Engelking, Peyton   12 Wando                 45-04.00  
 20       Miller, Treshawn    11 Westwood              45-03.00  
 21       Szelwach, Pete      12 Roberson, T.          45-02.00  
 22       Dunbar, Jabbari     12 Richland Nor          44-11.00  
 22       Jackson, Kwesi      12 Dreher                44-11.00  
 24       Davenport, Isaiah   12 Lexington             44-10.00  
 25       Spellman, Jaylen    11 South View            44-06.00  
 26       Wood, Thai          12 Lugoff-Elgin          44-00.50  
 26       Daley, Damion       11 Ridge View            44-00.50  
 26       Pickett-Hicks, Jal  11 South Pointe          44-00.50  
 29       Rivera, Angel       11 Mallard Cree          43-11.50  
 30       Smith, Bennie       12 Lakewood              43-11.00  
 31       Engram, Donovan     12 Camden                43-08.50  
 32       Barker, Tarren      12 Olympic               43-08.00  
 33       Carter, Roger       12 Blythewood            43-07.00  
 34       Simonton, Leighton  12 Glass, E. C.          43-05.00  
 35       Fountaine, Austin   11 DeMatha Cath          43-03.50  
 36       Gettys, Bobby       12 Wade Hampton          43-02.00  
 36       Loper, Justyn       10 Whitewater            43-02.00  
 38       Haba, Celestin      12 A.C. Flora            43-00.00  
 38       Rivera, Chris       10 Byrnes                43-00.00  
 40       Taylor, Myles       12 Spring Valle          42-10.50  
 41       Hinchman, Reese     12 Rock Hill             42-06.50  
 42       O'Donald, Robert    12 West Ashley           42-00.00  
 43       Chestnut, Major     10 James Island          41-10.00  
 43       Gray, Dwyane        12 Butler                41-10.00  
 45       Sterling, Nick      12 Rock Hill             41-06.50  
 46       Gray, Tison         12 Keenan                41-06.00  
 47       Tangelo, Derrick    12 Bullis                41-05.00  
 48       Steele, Christiain  11 Northwestern          41-01.50  
 49       Salyer, Michael     12 Hillcrest             40-11.00  
 50       Gaskin, Deondre     12 Asheville             40-10.50  
 51       Malcom, Austin      12 Clover                40-07.00  
 52       Mitchell, Kayshon   12 Westwood              40-05.50  
 53       Terrell, Alec       11 Glass, E. C.          40-02.00  
 53       Wilkins, Kris       11 Homewood              40-02.00  
 55       Young, Shamar       10 Irmo                  40-01.00  
 56       Jennings, Danquari  12 Batesburg-Le          39-10.00  
 56       Goode, Nate         12 Byrnes                39-10.00  
 58       Voelker, Justin     12 St. Xavier            39-09.50  
 59       Weeks, Corde'       11 Ashley Ridge          39-09.00  
 60       Harper, Jaquan      12 Stall                 39-06.50  
 61       Mickens, Carlos     12 Keenan                39-06.00  
 62       King, Tyreke        11 Hopewell              39-04.50  
 63       Story, Joe          12 Bishop Engla          38-07.25  
 64       Stallworth, Tahjam  11 Stall                 38-05.00  
 65       Freeman, Thala      12 Tallulah Fal          37-05.50  
 66       Tanner, Moon        10 Stockbridge           37-04.00  
 67       Butler, Tyreek      11 Lakewood              37-02.00  
 68       Branham, Seth       11 Lugoff-Elgin          36-11.00  
 69       Mack, Kameron       09 Lower Richla          35-11.00  
 70       Dowe, Adam(Ridge)   09 May River             35-10.00  
 71       Croft, Garrett      11 Roberson, T.          35-09.00  
 72       Groom, kentrell     11 Rocky River           35-05.50  
 73       Graves, Terrance    09 Lower Richla          35-00.50  
 74       Williams, Ethan     12 Powdersville          34-09.50  
 75       Solis, TJ           11 Easley                34-03.50  
 76       Walker, Xzavya      12 Brevard               33-07.00  
 76       Hallman, Wells      11 Batesburg-Le          33-07.00  
 78       King, Brayden       12 Easley                33-01.00  
 79       Carter, Thomas      11 Chatham Cent          32-11.00  
 80       Douglas, Johnathan  09 Henry County          32-10.50  
 81       Castillo, Alex      12 Brevard               32-02.00  
 82       Donason, Joesph     11 A.C. Flora            31-10.50  
 83       Gonzalez, Jason     11 Chatham Cent          31-10.00  
 84       French, Jameel      09 Fairfield-Ce          31-00.00  
 85       Kennelly, William   10 Cuthbertson           30-07.00  
 86       Hatley, Dalton      10 West Stanly           30-04.00  
 87       Williams, Terry     12 Olympic               29-02.00  
 --       Tindal, Channing    11 Spring Valle              FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: M 190-10  4/9/2011    Justin Osking, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Geist, Jordan       12 Knoch                   189-04   10   
  2    33 West, Jordan        12 Rahway                  181-00    8   
  3       Blaire, Evan        12 Hickory                 172-08    6   
  4       Loper, Madias       12 Whitewater              171-04    5   
  5       Wright, Samuel      12 Archer                  160-10    4   
  6       Tindal, Channing    11 Spring Valle            156-06    3   
  7       Davenport, Isaiah   12 Lexington               155-06    2   
  8       Szelwach, Pete      12 Roberson, T.            151-05    1   
  9       Legare, Jonathan    12 West Ashley             146-07  
 10       Buckley, Vincent    12 Sprayberry              145-07  
 11       Anderson, Jermaine  11 Chapel Hill             145-02  
 12       Miller, Chance      12 Northwestern            143-09  
 13       Branch, Matthew     11 Spring Valle            143-05  
 14       Donevant, Eric      11 Starr's Mill            141-09  
 15       Wilkins, Jacob      11 Bishop Engla            140-03  
 16       Wilkerson, Aaron    12 Southern Gui            140-02   6
 17       Blakely, Dezmond    12 Mauldin                 139-11  
 18       Kowalchick, David   10 Wando                   137-07  
 19       Ferguson, Dakota    12 Rock Hill               136-04  
 20       Wood, Thai          12 Lugoff-Elgin            133-09  
 21       Weeks, Corde'       11 Ashley Ridge            133-08  
 22       Taylor, Antonio     11 Irmo                    133-01  
 23       Terrell, Alec       11 Glass, E. C.            132-08  
 24       Jackson, Kwesi      12 Dreher                  131-03  
 25       Smith, Bennie       12 Lakewood                130-09  
 26       Klima, Walt         11 Archer                  130-06  
 27       Malcom, Austin      12 Clover                  129-05  
 28       Thao, Andrew        12 Northwestern            128-07  
 29       Wellinghurst, GJ    12 St. Xavier              126-05  
 30       Hallman, Wells      11 Batesburg-Le            125-09  
 31       Chestnut, Major     10 James Island            124-08  
 32       Engram, Donovan     12 Camden                  124-01  
 33       Prince, Jaquel      12 Dreher                  123-10  
 34       Jackson, D'Marco    12 Broome                  123-09  
 35       Handy, Sam          12 Cary                    123-06  
 36       Jennings, Danquari  12 Batesburg-Le            122-11  
 37       Witter, Corey       11 Beaufort                121-06  
 37       Simonton, Leighton  12 Glass, E. C.            121-06  
 39       Walker, Darnell     12 Mallard Cree            120-09  
 39       Stallworth, Tahjam  11 Stall                   120-09  
 41       James, Shamar       12 Lugoff-Elgin            120-06  
 42       Goode, Nate         12 Byrnes                  119-11  
 43       Story, Joe          12 Bishop Engla            119-09  
 44       Carroll, Logan      11 Mauldin                 118-01  
 45       Edwards, Jaelen     10 Wando                   116-09  
 46       McMahon, Patrick    11 Homewood                115-07  
 47       Hurry, John Michae  11 Homewood                115-01  
 48       Tanner, Moon        10 Stockbridge             113-05  
 49       Lopez-Coleman, Cha  10 South Pointe            111-06  
 50       Harper, Jaquan      12 Stall                   111-00  
 51       Miller, Treshawn    11 Westwood                110-08  
 52       Hughes, Mackenzey   12 South Pointe            109-03  
 53       Mack, Dontae        10 Olympic                 108-07  
 54       Williams, Avery     10 Lakewood                108-02  
 55       Farmer, Isiah       10 Clover                  107-06  
 56       Salyer, Michael     12 Hillcrest               107-02  
 57       Gallant, Carter     10 Battlefield             105-11  
 58       Rivera, Chris       10 Byrnes                  104-01  
 59       Wright, Kristian    12 Westwood                103-03  
 60       Voelker, Justin     12 St. Xavier              102-06  
 61       Loper, Justyn       10 Whitewater              101-06  
 62       Gallman, Kwondre    11 Dutch Fork              100-02  
 63       Smith, Kendrick     11 Irmo                     99-11  
 64       Castillo, Alex      12 Brevard                  98-08  
 65       Douglas, Johnathan  09 Henry County             95-11  
 66       Hatley, Dalton      10 West Stanly              95-06  
 67       Daley, Damion       11 Ridge View               94-09  
 68       Muhammad, Elijah    12 Lower Richla             92-00  
 69       Postell, Jonathan   12 Collins Hill             91-03  
 70       Dean, Man           09 Brevard                  88-00  
 71       Dennard, Andre      10 South Gwinne             87-10  
 72       Kiiza, Alif         11 A.C. Flora               85-11  
 73       King, Brayden       12 Easley                   83-06  
 74       Carter, Thomas      11 Chatham Cent             81-06  
 75       Bollard, Clark      11 Ridge View               80-01  
 76       Hartley, Aaron      10 Lower Richla             79-05  
 77       Croft, Garrett      11 Roberson, T.             63-05  
 --       Ratliff, Dexter     10 Beaufort                  FOUL  
 --       Donason, Joesph     11 A.C. Flora                FOUL  
 --       Tangelo, Derrick    12 Bullis                    FOUL  
 --       French, Jameel      09 Fairfield-Ce              FOUL  
 --       Lenear, Xavier      12 Independence              FOUL  
 --       Dowe, Adam(Ridge)   09 May River                 FOUL  
 --       Williams, Ethan     12 Powdersville              FOUL  
 --       Pate, Justin        11 Chatham Cent              FOUL  
 --       Ellis, Mason        09 West Forsyth              FOUL  
 --       Nelson, Ja-Quane    12 High Point C              FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Portaro, Eric       11 St. Xavier             4:44.16   3 
  2       Meiers, Clay        11 St. Xavier             4:47.46   3 
  3       Picone, Brian       10 Cary                   4:48.62   3 
  4       Bedics, Carson      09 Homewood               4:49.80   3 
  5       Wells, George       09 Spring Valle           4:52.03   3 
  6       Vaughan, Jonny      11 St. Xavier             4:52.69   2 
  7       Torres, Jaime       12 South View             4:53.41   3 
  8       Odom, Brian         10 South View             4:54.67   3 
  9       Scott, Will          8 Forsyth Coun           4:54.77   3 
 10       Nicholas, Griffin   09 Cary                   4:55.22   3 
 11       Schrepferman, Joey  11 St. Xavier             4:55.26   2 
 12       Johnson, Keith      10 South View             4:57.11   3 
 13       Bouchard, Carter    10 Millbrook              4:57.94   3 
 14       Bailey, Kieran      11 Millbrook              4:59.92   3 
 15       Kasputis, Stephen   12 Archer                 5:00.85   3 
 16       Sielatycki, Ted     10 Cary                   5:00.94   3 
 17       Jones, Jacob        10 South View             5:01.37   2 
 18       Goldstein, Joe      09 Rock Hill              5:01.93   3 
 19       Olivas, Justin      11 South View             5:02.13   2 
 20       Ho, Jacob           09 Spring Valle           5:02.29   3 
 21       Rinderer, Caleb     11 Millbrook              5:03.61   3 
 22       Deleon, Kyle        10 South View             5:03.99   2 
 23       Conrick, Chris       8 River Bluff            5:04.79   3 
 24       Nazarian, Oliver    09 Charlotte Ca           5:04.83   3 
 25       Barlow, Ken         12 St. Xavier             5:05.03   3 
 26       Durham, Collin      09 Beaufort               5:05.26   3 
 27       Sexton, Carter      09 Dorman                 5:07.31   3 
 28       Pilkington, Grant   12 Watauga                5:08.48   2 
 29       Sandvoss, Richard   09 Nation Ford            5:09.05   2 
 30       Angeles, Carlos     10 Spring Valle           5:09.84   3 
 31       Alexander-Coleman,  09 Westwood               5:10.14   3 
 32       Bernthal, Adam      09 Dutch Fork             5:10.19   1 
 33       Moore, Drew         12 Metrolina Ch           5:11.52   2 
 34       Bezek, Christian    12 Metrolina Ch           5:14.71   2 
 35       Rogers, Neil        11 Reynolds, A.           5:14.77   2 
 36       Budd, Kyle           8 Forsyth Coun           5:15.36   2 
 37       Estrada, Noah       09 Parkwood               5:16.23   2 
 38       Crain, Zach         10 Reynolds, A.           5:17.11   2 
 39       Anderson, Adam      12 Lakewood               5:17.96   2 
 40       Mills, Nash          7 Beaufort               5:18.40   2 
 41       Davis, Maxwell      09 Beaufort               5:18.97   2 
 42       Patton, Trey        09 Fort Dorches           5:24.11   1 
 43       Montgomery, Tripp   11 Irmo                   5:24.43   2 
 44       Turner, Ethan       09 Watauga                5:24.66   1 
 45    37 Ellum, Towns           Reynolds, A.           5:26.93   1 
 46       Spangler, Garrett   09 Dutch Fork             5:28.56   2 
 47       DelRe, Casey        09 Fort Dorches           5:29.38   1 
 48       Arbon, Gage         09 Nation Ford            5:32.42   1 
 49       Perry, Michael       8 Dutch Fork             5:32.83   2 
 49       Negron, Joe         10 Fort Dorches           5:32.83   1 
 51       Robinson, Lamel     09 Olympic                5:33.32   1 
 52       Nold, Quinton       09 Beaufort               5:34.11   2 
 53       Fennel, Landon      10 Fort Dorches           5:35.36   1 
 54       Kapange, James      10 Olympic                5:35.85   1 
 55       Smith, Will         12 Homewood               5:36.16   2 
 55       Barr, Sebastian     09 Beaufort               5:36.16   1 
 57       Bridges, Christoph  10 Reynolds, A.           5:37.83   1 
 58       Koch, Landon        09 Fort Dorches           5:39.22   1 
 59       Hamilton, Kevin     11 Beaufort               5:41.61   1 
 60       Stokes, Samuel      09 Watauga                5:41.97   1 
 61       Morris, Drew        09 Rock Hill              5:42.52   3 
 62       Porter, Nathan      10 Olympic                5:43.15   1 
 63       Mosley, Joshua       7 Fairfield-Ce           5:48.02   1 
 64       Brown, James        09 Watauga                5:55.37   1 
 65       Gunter, Riley        8 Fort Dorches           5:59.23   1 
 66       Wedlington, Edward  09 Olympic                6:01.25   1 
 67       Miller, Owen        11 Watauga                6:01.32   1 
 68       Holmes, Michael     10 Beaufort               6:17.67   1 
 69       Flores, Douglas      7 Lower Richla           6:23.00   1 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Thunder
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Geist, Jordan       12 Knoch                 74-10.25   10   
  2    33 West, Jordan        12 Rahway                63-09.00    8   
  3       Blaire, Evan        12 Hickory               63-02.00    6   
  4       Loper, Madias       12 Whitewater            60-10.00    5   
  5       Wright, Samuel      12 Archer                56-10.00    4  


Return to Top

Email | About