MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC Championship
PVAC Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Magruder
Derwood, Maryland
2017-05-17


Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 12:12 AM
            PVAC High School Championships - 5/16/2017 to 5/17/2017            
                        Col. Zodak Magruder High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean                 13.35      12.92q  1 
  2 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm           13.10      13.09q  2 
  3 Polis, Clare              12 Oakcrest               13.35      13.17q  1 
  4 Crank, Ariel              11 Washington C           13.66      13.25q  2 
  5 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke           13.72      13.39q  3 
  6 Wesley, Charlesma         11 Washington C           13.89      13.83q  2 
  7 Igbozuruice, Ndidi         9 Washington I           14.08      13.85q  1 
  8 Byrne, Hannah              9 Oakcrest               14.22      13.92q  3  13.913
  9 Sandoval, Kathleen        10 Edmund Burke           13.68      13.92   3  13.918
 10 Albores, Isabel           10 Edmund Burke           13.92      14.00   1 
 11 Cipollone, Julia          10 Oakcrest               14.14      14.21   2 
 12 Holland, Mia               9 Grace Brethr           14.65      14.28   2 
 13 Pope, Shaya               11 Grace Brethr           14.44      14.41   3 
 14 King, Liz                  9 Field                  15.32      14.61   3 
 15 Debose, Ella               9 Washington I           15.24      14.98   2 
 16 Golden, Noa               12 Field                  15.23      15.15   1 
 17 Kanovsky, Meira            9 Berman Hebre           15.99      15.41   3 
 18 Evans, Delana              9 Grace Brethr           14.93      15.85   1 
 19 Jemisin, Toluwani          6 Washington C           15.99      15.88   2 
 20 Somekhian, Rana           11 Charles E Sm           16.80      16.82   1 
 21 Rabinovitz, Aliza         10 Charles E Sm           17.95      19.87   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Polis, Clare              12 Oakcrest               13.17      13.05   10    13.042
  2 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean                 12.92      13.05    8    13.045
  3 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm           13.09      13.14    6   
  4 Crank, Ariel              11 Washington C           13.25      13.19    4   
  5 Igbozuruice, Ndidi         9 Washington I           13.85      13.53    2   
  6 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke           13.39      13.70    1   
  7 Wesley, Charlesma         11 Washington C           13.83      13.76  
  8 Byrne, Hannah              9 Oakcrest               13.92      14.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm           27.79      27.47q  3 
  2 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean                 27.98      27.92q  2 
  3 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke           28.65      28.15q  1 
  4 McGiffin, Grace           11 Oakcrest               29.12      28.75q  2 
  5 Wesley, Charlesma         11 Washington C           29.09      28.79q  1 
  6 Pardo, Laura               9 Field                  29.45      29.13q  3 
  7 Igbozuruice, Ndidi         9 Washington I           30.71      29.42q  1 
  8 Albores, Isabel           10 Edmund Burke           30.24      29.68q  2 
  9 Svendson, Monique          9 Oakcrest               29.78      29.84   3 
 10 Daves, Vanessa             9 Edmund Burke           30.95      30.41   3 
 11 Conner, Aysia             10 Grace Brethr           30.83      30.46   1 
 12 Holland, Mia               9 Grace Brethr           30.94      30.49   3 
 13 Mislock, Maddie            9 Oakcrest               31.20      30.70   2 
 14 Gutnikoff, Chloe           9 Washington I           31.34      31.25   1 
 15 Brown, Madison            12 Field                  30.93      31.32   2 
 16 Gatti Roaf, Viola         10 Washington I           32.24      32.29   1 
 17 Kanovsky, Meira            9 Berman Hebre           32.80      33.06   2 
 18 Somekhian, Rana           11 Charles E Sm           34.24      34.84   3 
 19 Dosumnu, Tifae             8 Washington C           36.02      35.16   2 
 20 Serenyi, Sarah            10 McLean                 35.90      36.49   3 
 21 Osborne, Ashley           12 Grace Brethr           37.64      36.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm           27.47      28.22   10   
  2 McGiffin, Grace           11 Oakcrest               28.75      28.38    8   
  3 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke           28.15      28.67    6   
  4 Wesley, Charlesma         11 Washington C           28.79      29.21    4   
  5 Pardo, Laura               9 Field                  29.13      29.56    2   
  6 Albores, Isabel           10 Edmund Burke           29.68      29.71    1   
  7 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean                 27.92      29.84  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lily               10 Oakcrest             1:02.98    1:02.88q  2 
  2 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm         1:04.82    1:02.98q  1 
  3 Alvarez, Teresa           10 Oakcrest             1:02.58    1:04.52q  3 
  4 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie     10 Edmund Burke         1:07.96    1:05.87q  2 
  5 Byrne, Hannah              9 Oakcrest             1:09.89    1:07.05q  3 
  6 Albores, Isabel           10 Edmund Burke         1:09.60    1:07.37q  3 
  7 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean               1:06.64    1:07.79q  1 
  8 Morrison, Marissa         10 Washington I         1:11.06    1:08.74q  1 
  9 Leffler, Schuyler         11 Field                1:11.31    1:08.80   1 
 10 Brown, Elsie              11 Field                1:11.40    1:09.82   2 
 11 Conner, Aysia             10 Grace Brethr         1:15.42    1:10.76   3 
 12 Convert, Hope              9 Grace Brethr         1:16.04    1:13.11   2 
 13 Kanovsky, Meira            9 Berman Hebre         1:22.13    1:15.48   2 
 14 Kreisler, Adeena          10 Berman Hebre         1:16.01    1:15.68   3 
 15 Smith, Iman                9 Edmund Burke         1:21.53    1:18.87   1 
 16 Akhtarzandi-Das, Alexand  10 Washington I         1:22.24    1:19.79   3 
 17 Serenyi, Sarah            10 McLean               1:21.09    1:22.98   1 
 18 Janus, Meirav              9 Berman Hebre         1:36.20    1:24.22   2 
 19 Rabinovitz, Aliza         10 Charles E Sm         1:32.18    1:29.83   3 
 20 Osborne, Ashley           12 Grace Brethr                    1:32.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Lily               10 Oakcrest             1:02.88    1:01.89   10   
  2 Goodman, Kaitlin          11 Charles E Sm         1:02.98    1:02.61    8   
  3 Alvarez, Teresa           10 Oakcrest             1:04.52    1:02.86    6   
  4 Albores, Isabel           10 Edmund Burke         1:07.37    1:07.77    4   
  5 Byrne, Hannah              9 Oakcrest             1:07.05    1:07.83    2   
  6 Morrison, Marissa         10 Washington I         1:08.74    1:08.67    1   
  7 Bolden, Maddie            10 McLean               1:07.79    1:08.96  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Lily               10 Oakcrest             2:23.09    2:31.01   2  10   
  2 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie     10 Edmund Burke         2:24.10    2:32.94   2   8   
  3 Alvarez, Teresa           10 Oakcrest             2:35.53    2:40.35   2   6   
  4 Evans, Rhya               11 Washington I         2:45.00    2:41.63   2   4   
  5 Myers, Emma                9 Oakcrest             2:45.47    2:44.02   2   2   
  6 Cooney, Elsa               9 Washington I         2:45.89    2:45.76   2   1   
  7 Salyers, Camille          11 Edmund Burke         2:46.44    2:47.00   2 
  8 Cohen, Emily              11 Charles E Sm         2:45.00    2:47.73   2 
  9 Prince, Holly              9 Field                2:42.00    2:53.48   2 
 10 O'Dowd, Lucy              10 Edmund Burke         3:00.65    2:55.55   1 
 11 Convert, Hope              9 Grace Brethr         3:39.20    2:57.36   1 
 12 Kreisler, Adeena          10 Berman Hebre         3:02.71    2:57.87   1 
 13 Connolly, Maddy            9 Washington I         3:05.00    2:59.33   1 
 14 Mayberg, Yacova            9 Berman Hebre         3:13.16    3:01.32   1 
 15 May, Izzy                  9 Charles E Sm         2:53.00    3:01.82   1 
 16 Edery, Sarah               9 Charles E Sm         3:13.00    3:11.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie     10 Edmund Burke         5:21.73    5:33.79   10   
  2 Evans, Rhya               11 Washington I         5:43.00    5:40.16    8   
  3 Myers, Emma                9 Oakcrest             6:11.32    5:51.73    6   
  4 Salyers, Camille          11 Edmund Burke         6:01.82    5:58.51    4   
  5 Ross, Abby                 8 Edmund Burke         6:16.45    6:04.71    2   
  6 Kilmer, Michelle          11 Oakcrest             6:13.45    6:07.83    1   
  7 Cooney, Elsa               9 Washington I         6:14.00    6:18.29  
  8 Waldon, Julia             12 Oakcrest             6:12.21    6:21.81  
  9 Connolly, Maddy            9 Washington I         6:37.00    6:22.77  
 10 May, Izzy                  9 Charles E Sm         6:33.08    6:23.48  
 11 Kreisler, Adeena          10 Berman Hebre         6:45.95    6:32.39  
 12 Mayberg, Yacova            9 Berman Hebre         6:43.73    6:44.79  
 13 Bard, Addie               10 Charles E Sm         6:28.03    6:49.27  
 14 Prince, Holly              9 Field                6:04.00    6:59.21  
 15 Edery, Sarah               9 Charles E Sm         6:46.00    7:02.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rhya               11 Washington I        12:18.90   12:05.32   10   
  2 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie     10 Edmund Burke        11:54.00   12:23.92    8   
  3 Salyers, Camille          11 Edmund Burke        13:16.00   12:53.48    6   
  4 Cooney, Elsa               9 Washington I        14:22.10   13:18.95    4   
  5 Kilmer, Michelle          11 Oakcrest            13:55.56   13:24.32    2   
  6 Schonberger, Ella          9 Edmund Burke        13:53.00   13:41.42    1   
  7 Waldon, Julia             12 Oakcrest            13:53.82   13:44.46  
  8 Connolly, Maddy            9 Washington I        14:25.40   14:27.47  
  9 Bard, Addie               10 Charles E Sm        15:20.51   15:00.74  
 10 Edery, Sarah               9 Charles E Sm        14:44.66   15:08.99  
 11 Goyette, Angela           10 Oakcrest            15:15.51   15:56.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pardo, Laura               9 Field                  17.50      17.54   2  10   
  2 Westermann, Charlotte     10 Washington I                      19.68   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Paige            11 Edmund Burke           20.50      20.12   2   6   
  4 Smith, Danielle            9 Grace Brethr           20.50      20.38   2   4   
  5 McCabe, Eva                9 Oakcrest               19.58      20.67   2   2   
  6 Smith, Cecilia            12 Oakcrest               19.46      20.76   2   1   
  7 Gatti Roaf, Viola         10 Washington I           21.29      21.15   2 
  8 Akhtarzandi-Das, Lilly    10 Washington I           21.34      21.50   1 
  9 Smith, Bridget            10 Oakcrest               21.29      21.56   1 
 10 DeCuir, Arianne            9 Edmund Burke           20.81      21.62   2 
 11 Blackman, Camille          9 Field                  18.30      21.99   2 
 12 Mayberg, Yacova            9 Berman Hebre           23.77      23.08   1 
 13 Blake, Timyia              9 Grace Brethr           22.29      52.14   1 
 14 Evans, Delana              9 Grace Brethr           22.68      53.15   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pardo, Laura               9 Field                  51.92      53.86   2  10   
  2 Blackman, Camille          9 Field                  56.16      56.01   2   8   
  3 McCabe, Eva                9 Oakcrest               56.59      56.35   2   6   
  4 Smith, Cecilia            12 Oakcrest               55.45      56.40   2   4   
  5 Sandoval, Kathleen        10 Edmund Burke           58.42      57.16   2   2   
  6 Smith, Bridget            10 Oakcrest               57.43      58.21   2   1   
  7 DeCuir, Arianne            9 Edmund Burke           56.57      58.91   2 
  8 Daves, Vanessa             9 Edmund Burke           57.72      59.73   2 
  9 Akhtarzandi-Das, Lilly    10 Washington I         1:02.74    1:01.27   1 
 10 Mengistu-Gunn, Blaine     11 Field                1:02.57    1:02.04   1 
 11 Mayberg, Yacova            9 Berman Hebre         1:02.82    1:04.56   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                       53.44      55.17   10   
  2 Edmund Burke  'A'                                   55.94      56.73    8   
  3 Washington International  'A'                     1:00.68      56.91    6   
  4 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                  56.92    4   
  5 Field  'A'                                          57.41      57.38    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                     4:18.70    4:30.75   10   
  2 Field  'A'                                        5:01.00    4:39.93    8   
  3 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 4:38.79    4:45.59    6   
  4 Washington International  'A'                                4:58.65    4   
  5 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                   4:56.00    5:05.37    2   
  6 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                5:09.24    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                    11:10.00   12:11.81  
  2 Edmund Burke  'A'                                           13:05.57  
  3 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                  13:20.00   13:22.81  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Teresa           10 Oakcrest            15-11.50   15-09.00   10   
      14-11  15-06  15-09  FOUL     12-10
  2 Johnson, Paige            11 Edmund Burke        13-06.00   13-06.50    8   
      12-04  12-03  9-08.25  12-01.75  13-06.50  12-05.75
  3 Sandoval, Kathleen        10 Edmund Burke        14-07.50   13-06.00    6   
      13-01.25  12-03.25  13-06  10-06  11-08.75  11-01.25
  4 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke        15-08.00   13-04.50    4   
      12-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-00  13-04.50  13-01
  5 Polis, Clare              12 Oakcrest            13-11.00   12-08.75    2   
      12-06  12-08.75  12-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  12-03.25
  6 Smith, Cecilia            12 Oakcrest            13-02.50   12-04.25    1   
      12-04.25  11-02  11-05.25  FOUL  11-04.25  12-00
  7 Smith, Danielle            9 Grace Brethr                   12-02.00  
      10-11.25  FOUL  11-09.75  12-02  FOUL  11-07.25
  8 Brown, Madison            12 Field               12-01.00   11-04.50  
      10-10  11-02.25  10-05.75  11-04.50  10-09.50  10-10.50
  9 Ades-Lawlor, Izzy         11 Field               13-02.00   11-01.25  
      10-09.50  11-01.25  10-05.75           
 10 Kanovsky, Meira            9 Berman Hebre         9-09.50   10-09.50  
      9-11  10-09.50  10-06           
 11 Bonner, Zamora            11 Grace Brethr        10-10.25   10-01.50  
      9-09.25  10-01.50  9-07.25           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nneoma           11 Edmund Burke        29-00.00   28-08.50   10   
      28-05  PASS  PASS  27-08.75  27-02.75  28-08.50
  2 Smith, Cecilia            12 Oakcrest            29-02.00   28-03.50    8   
      27-06.75  27-04.75  27-08.50  28-03.50  27-06.75  28-00.25
  3 Sandoval, Kathleen        10 Edmund Burke        28-11.00   27-08.50    6   
      27-05.25  26-07  24-07.75  26-04.50  27-08.50  26-09
  4 Ades-Lawlor, Izzy         11 Field               24-11.50   26-04.50    4   
      24-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  20-03.50  26-04.50  21-06.25
  5 Brown, Madison            12 Field               24-03.50   25-04.50    2   
      25-04.50  FOUL  24-05.75  24-04.25  23-10.50  23-09.50
 -- Luco, Amelia               9 Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baird, Maria              11 Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daves, Vanessa             9 Edmund Burke        28-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Naiyana            10 Edmund Burke        28-05.75   26-11.50   10   
      23-04.50  FOUL  26-03.50  26-11.50  25-03.25  24-08
  2 Pope, Shaya               11 Grace Brethr        22-02.75   24-10.00    8   
      23-05.50  FOUL  24-10  23-01.50  22-00  24-00
  3 McGiffin, Grace           11 Oakcrest            25-09.00   24-00.00    6   
      20-03  23-04  22-03.75  23-11  23-05.50  24-00
  4 Johnson, Paige            11 Edmund Burke        20-06.00  J24-00.00    4   
      20-09  22-11.50  24-00  22-07.50  22-01.50  22-03
  5 Daves, Vanessa             9 Edmund Burke        22-11.50   21-04.25    2   
      19-07.50  21-04.25  16-04.50  FOUL  19-09.50  FOUL
  6 Lemon, Hannah             11 Grace Brethr        23-07.75   21-01.75    1   
      FOUL  21-01.75  FOUL  20-04  19-05  20-06.50
  7 DiMaria, Sophia           11 Oakcrest            20-08.00   20-08.00  
      20-08  19-01  20-01  FOUL  18-11  18-09
  8 Bonner, Zamora            11 Grace Brethr        20-00.75   19-08.50  
      18-10.50  19-08.50  19-05.50  19-03.50  18-08.50  FOUL
  9 De Castro, Dani            9 Oakcrest            20-02.00   19-04.25  
      18-08  19-04.25  19-02.75           
 10 Davis, Sarah              11 Charles E Sm        19-08.25   17-10.00  
      16-06  17-10  16-05.50           
 11 Dzidzienyo, Joelle        12 Field               18-02.00   17-01.50  
      16-02  17-01.50  FOUL           
 12 Berinstein, Jenna         11 Charles E Sm        14-05.00   13-11.50  
      10-10  13-11.50  13-01           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Naiyana            10 Edmund Burke        94-09.75      92-02   10   
      90-00  92-02  FOUL  90-06  91-11  FOUL
  2 McGiffin, Grace           11 Oakcrest            79-02.75      84-03    8   
      75-09  63-03  84-03  75-09  61-09  FOUL
  3 Bonner, Zamora            11 Grace Brethr           46-04      52-07    6   
      50-02  42-11  FOUL  52-07  47-08  48-08
  4 Molteni, Helen            10 Oakcrest               59-04      51-08    4   
      FOUL  45-06  51-08  43-05  51-05  48-02
  5 Davis, Sarah              11 Charles E Sm           46-08      51-07    2   
      39-07  44-05  48-04  51-03  51-07  46-04
  6 Davis, Samira             11 Field                             50-09    1   
      41-02  50-03  43-06  50-09  45-08  49-07
  7 DiMaria, Sophia           11 Oakcrest               54-08      50-00  
      45-03  FOUL  45-09  42-11  46-09  50-00
  8 Smith, Iman                9 Edmund Burke           37-01      48-08  
      44-01  42-05  45-05  43-02  41-05  48-08
  9 Lemon, Hannah             11 Grace Brethr           40-06      44-02  
      41-07  42-02  44-02         
 10 Vauss, Ashley             11 Grace Brethr           28-09      42-03  
      33-10  42-03  FOUL         
 11 McGee, Stella              9 Edmund Burke           31-10      32-09  
      32-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dzidzienyo, Joelle        12 Field                  36-01      31-03  
      22-11  24-07  31-03         
 13 Berinstein, Jenna         11 Charles E Sm           40-01      30-08  
      29-05  23-11  30-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofotan, Justin            11 Field                  10.72      11.03q  4 
  2 Morton, Arnold             9 Grace Brethr           11.66      11.53q  3 
  3 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I                      11.65q  4 
  4 Baskin, Doug              12 Field                  11.82      11.80q  1 
  5 Diallo, Paul              11 McLean                 11.99      11.84q  2 
  6 Donawa, David             12 St Anselm's            11.86      12.00q  1 
  7 Daniel, Nick               9 St Anselm's            12.13      12.03q  4 
  8 Rubin, Zachary            12 Edmund Burke           12.44      12.06q  3 
  9 Jarvis, Jake               9 Edmund Burke           11.80      12.11   2 
 10 Cox, Seb                  11 Field                  12.38      12.17   1 
 11 LeVan, William            12 St Anselm's            12.37      12.21   1 
 12 Scott, Asher               9 McLean                 12.42      12.23   2 
 13 Thomas, Quentin           12 Sandy Spring           12.31      12.28   3 
 14 Jackson, Jordan           11 Grace Brethr           12.32      12.29   2 
 15 Ye, Kevin                 11 Sandy Spring           12.01      12.33   3 
 16 Bourke, Julian            11 Grace Brethr           12.95      12.38   1 
 17 Drogin, Jonas             11 Charles E Sm           12.15      12.43   4 
 18 Lee, Preston               9 Sandy Spring           12.46      12.45   4 
 19 Rah, Alex                 11 McLean                 12.77      12.62   3 
 20 Gray, Fabrice              9 Washington I           12.87      12.69   2 
 21 Ellison, Tre               9 Washington C           13.09      12.71   1  12.701
 22 Wiseman, Max              10 Washington I           12.59      12.71   4  12.707
 23 Ayalew, Duggy             11 Edmund Burke           13.61      13.63   3 
 24 Quibuyen, Rafael           9 Washington C           16.79      16.37   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofotan, Justin            11 Field                  11.03      10.76   10   
  2 Morton, Arnold             9 Grace Brethr           11.53      11.61    8   
  3 Diallo, Paul              11 McLean                 11.84      11.71    6   
  4 Baskin, Doug              12 Field                  11.80      11.86    4   
  5 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I           11.65      11.89    2   
  6 Donawa, David             12 St Anselm's            12.00      12.04    1   
  7 Daniel, Nick               9 St Anselm's            12.03      12.06  
  8 Rubin, Zachary            12 Edmund Burke           12.06      12.32  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofotan, Justin            11 Field                  23.16      23.19q  3 
  2 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  23.02      23.40q  4 
  3 Morton, Arnold             9 Grace Brethr           26.53      23.77q  3 
  4 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I           25.13      23.88q  3 
  5 Donawa, David             12 St Anselm's            24.37      24.41q  1 
  6 Cox, Seb                  11 Field                  24.83      24.43q  1 
  7 Diallo, Paul              11 McLean                 23.74      24.64q  2 
  8 Jackson, Jordan           11 Grace Brethr                      24.78q  4 
  9 Bourke, Julian            11 Grace Brethr                      24.85   4 
 10 Daniel, Nick               9 St Anselm's            25.31      25.26   4 
 11 Thomas, Quentin           12 Sandy Spring           25.81      25.49   2 
 12 Scott, Asher               9 McLean                 25.43      25.52   4 
 13 Rubin, Zachary            12 Edmund Burke           27.18      25.57   3 
 14 Carneal, Erik             12 Sandy Spring           26.50      25.77   2 
 15 Webel, Max                 9 Washington I           27.02      25.99   4 
 16 LeVan, Austine            10 St Anselm's            26.04      26.10   1 
 17 Viso, Booker               9 Edmund Burke           25.64      26.15   3 
 18 Ellison, Tre               9 Washington C                      26.71   3 
 19 Rosenberg, Jonah          10 Edmund Burke           26.71      26.72   4 
 20 Quibuyen, Yves            11 Washington C           27.75      27.73   2 
 21 Ulrich, Max               10 Washington I           28.97      28.41   1 
 22 Berger, Noah               9 McLean                 34.84      34.90   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofotan, Justin            11 Field                  23.19      23.14   10   
  2 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  23.40      23.71    8   
  3 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I           23.88      24.05    6   
  4 Diallo, Paul              11 McLean                 24.64      24.59    4   
  5 Jackson, Jordan           11 Grace Brethr           24.78      24.64    2   
  6 Cox, Seb                  11 Field                  24.43      24.89    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I           57.05      54.71q  2 
  2 Corinaldi, Michael        12 McLean                 53.63      55.16q  3 
  3 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  50.76      55.26q  4 
  4 Donawa, David             12 St Anselm's            58.29      55.58q  3 
  5 Schans, Adam              12 McLean                 55.59      55.99q  2 
  6 Diallo, Seth              10 McLean                 58.82      56.83q  2 
  7 LeVan, William            12 St Anselm's            55.94      57.11q  1 
  8 Viso, Booker               9 Edmund Burke           56.52      57.38q  1 
  9 Carneal, Erik             12 Sandy Spring           57.81      57.59   4 
 10 Mednik, Jeremy            11 Sandy Spring           57.63      57.94   3 
 11 Hill, Christian            9 Grace Brethr         1:01.14      59.68   2 
 12 Drogin, Jonas             11 Charles E Sm           57.72    1:00.19   4 
 13 Ceritelli, John           11 St Anselm's            58.83    1:00.60   1 
 14 Bebell, Douglas           10 Washington C         1:03.98    1:03.27   2 
 15 Keenan, Brayton           11 Edmund Burke         1:03.79    1:03.39   3 
 16 Russell, Nathaniel         9 Grace Brethr         1:03.61    1:03.44   4 
 17 Brooks, Michael           10 Grace Brethr           58.90    1:05.06   1 
 18 Backer, Finn               9 Edmund Burke         1:02.91    1:06.60   3 
 19 Ad, Roy                    9 Charles E Sm         1:07.14    1:08.11   1 
 20 Katz, Joey                 9 Charles E Sm         1:07.14    1:08.48   2 
 21 Breiseth, Warren          11 Field                1:09.70    1:08.74   3 
 22 Al-Kibbi, Faysal           9 Washington I         1:05.88    1:10.48   1 
 23 Rohlck, Dante              9 Washington I         1:14.24    1:12.05   4 
 24 Moutsos, Jt                8 Washington C         1:16.95    1:14.67   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  55.26      52.77   10   
  2 Lanning, Thomas           10 Washington I           54.71      53.73    8   
  3 Corinaldi, Michael        12 McLean                 55.16      54.27    6   
  4 Donawa, David             12 St Anselm's            55.58      55.60    4   
  5 Schans, Adam              12 McLean                 55.99      55.85    2   
  6 LeVan, William            12 St Anselm's            57.11      55.99    1   
  7 Viso, Booker               9 Edmund Burke           57.38      56.21  
  8 Diallo, Seth              10 McLean                 56.83      56.98  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwiggins-Thomason, Wells  12 Field                2:02.51    2:08.50   2  10   
  2 Weiss, Daniel             11 Charles E Sm         2:07.40    2:08.87   2   8   
  3 Diewald, Josh              9 Charles E Sm         2:13.00    2:12.37   2   6   
  4 Asher, Henry              11 Washington I         2:10.00    2:13.68   2   4   
  5 Balthazar, Ricky          10 Field                2:16.99    2:17.39   2   2   
  6 Hansen, Nick              11 Sandy Spring         2:19.00    2:18.04   2   1   
  7 Zucchi, Nicolo            10 Washington I         2:13.00    2:21.75   2 
  8 Lesher, Robert            11 St Anselm's          2:14.00    2:22.43   2 
  9 Bermingham, Remi          10 Washington I         2:22.21    2:23.74   2 
 10 McLenaghan, Ben            9 Edmund Burke         2:20.87    2:24.09   2 
 11 Arking, Alex              11 Charles E Sm         2:12.13    2:24.88   2 
 12 Eagle, Xander              9 Sandy Spring         2:24.20    2:25.25   2 
 13 Gottron, Rylan            10 Edmund Burke         2:25.99    2:25.90   1 
 14 Louda, Andrew             10 Edmund Burke         2:25.26    2:26.28   1 
 15 Stubner, William          10 St Anselm's          2:26.44    2:27.18   1 
 16 Butts, Nathan             10 Grace Brethr         2:33.00    2:30.82   1 
 17 Gilbert, Zach             12 Washington C         2:28.01    2:32.33   1 
 18 Fendig, Alex               9 Sandy Spring         2:27.00    2:33.44   1 
 19 Hill, Christian            9 Grace Brethr                    2:37.91   1 
 20 Russell, Nathaniel         9 Grace Brethr                    2:41.77   1 
 21 Winters, Zachary           9 Berman Hebre         2:34.73    2:48.92   1 
 22 Byrnes, Hayden            11 McLean               2:48.00    2:57.16   1 
 23 Gery, Ryan                12 McLean               2:39.07    2:59.82   1 
 24 Oser, Aiden                9 McLean               3:03.60    3:11.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwiggins-Thomason, Wells  12 Field                4:33.86    4:40.15   2  10   
  2 Arking, Alex              11 Charles E Sm         4:37.02    4:41.60   2   8   
  3 Weiss, Daniel             11 Charles E Sm         4:38.15    4:42.80   2   6   
  4 Katz, Zev                 10 Charles E Sm         4:36.70    4:45.56   2   4   
  5 Laskowski, Matthew        11 St Anselm's          4:45.90    4:47.55   2   2   
  6 Asher, Henry              11 Washington I         4:46.70    4:51.58   2   1   
  7 Summey, Ayinde            12 Field                4:56.22    4:56.68   2 
  8 Zucchi, Nicolo            10 Washington I         4:57.70    5:05.71   2 
  9 Bermingham, Remi          10 Washington I         5:11.00    5:09.65   2 
 10 McLenaghan, Ben            9 Edmund Burke         5:26.70    5:12.45   1 
 11 Clark, Peter              10 St Anselm's          5:05.93    5:13.19   2 
 12 Gottron, Rylan            10 Edmund Burke         5:01.32    5:13.29   2 
 13 Fagiolo, Thomas           10 Sandy Spring         5:13.00    5:15.57   1 
 14 Fendig, Alex               9 Sandy Spring         5:21.00    5:18.14   1 
 15 Gilbert, Zach             12 Washington C         5:21.87    5:20.33   1 
 16 He, Frank                  9 Sandy Spring         5:28.00    5:22.45   1 
 17 Gutzler, Jack             11 Field                5:26.92    5:35.47   1 
 18 Nguyen, Jonathan          10 McLean               5:41.40    5:38.19   1 
 19 Louda, Andrew             10 Edmund Burke         5:39.73    5:38.43   1 
 20 Lesher, Robert            11 St Anselm's          4:59.49    5:58.68   2 
 21 Princler, Christian       10 McLean               5:52.93    6:05.19   1 
 22 Swann, Matthew             9 Grace Brethr         6:21.04    6:39.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Daniel             11 Charles E Sm        10:06.53   10:08.45   10   
  2 Katz, Zev                 10 Charles E Sm        10:32.52   10:12.11    8   
  3 Laskowski, Matthew        11 St Anselm's         10:18.25   10:15.20    6   
  4 Asher, Henry              11 Washington I        10:52.00   10:22.19    4   
  5 Arking, Alex              11 Charles E Sm        10:12.73   10:41.87    2   
  6 Summey, Ayinde            12 Field               10:52.11   10:45.16    1   
  7 Clark, Peter              10 St Anselm's         10:59.31   10:58.06  
  8 Zucchi, Nicolo            10 Washington I        11:19.00   10:58.92  
  9 Fagiolo, Thomas           10 Sandy Spring        11:26.94   11:11.69  
 10 Gottron, Rylan            10 Edmund Burke        11:13.84   11:13.25  
 11 McLenaghan, Ben            9 Edmund Burke        11:26.10   11:24.50  
 12 Stuphan, Adrian            9 Field               11:27.22   11:24.93  
 13 Fendig, Alex               9 Sandy Spring        11:27.81   11:25.15  
 14 Louda, Andrew             10 Edmund Burke        12:25.49   12:37.73  
 15 Guggenheim, Judah          9 Berman Hebre        12:53.15   12:58.90  
 16 Wheelock, Ethan            6 Berman Hebre        15:54.40   16:23.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  18.51      18.07   2  10   
  2 Balthazar, Ricky          10 Field                  19.23      18.40   2   8   
  3 Burroughs, Jordan         10 Grace Brethr           19.93      19.16   2   6   
  4 Smith, Lance               9 Field                  20.32      20.32   2   4   
  5 Keenan, Eddy              11 Edmund Burke           20.67      20.69   2   2   
  6 Matthews, Darius          10 Grace Brethr                      21.12   1   1   
  7 Viso, Booker               9 Edmund Burke           21.62      21.52   1 
  8 Keenan, Brayton           11 Edmund Burke           21.74      21.54   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Putch, Adam               12 Field                  46.78      42.78   2  10   
  2 Balthazar, Ricky          10 Field                  45.73      46.94   2   8   
  3 Matthews, Darius          10 Grace Brethr           51.23      49.00   2   6   
  4 Rosenberg, Jonah          10 Edmund Burke           50.03      49.25   2   4   
  5 Smith, Lance               9 Field                  49.47      49.55   2   2   
  6 Keenan, Eddy              11 Edmund Burke           51.43      50.52   1   1   
  7 Viso, Booker               9 Edmund Burke           52.62      53.64   1 
 -- Guggenheim, Ben            7 Berman Hebre         1:13.33         DQ   1  touched hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field  'A'                                          47.73      46.05   10   
  2 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                  46.35    8   
  3 McLean  'A'                                      49:00.00      48.65    6   
  4 St Anselm's Abbey  'A'                              48.50      48.70    4   
  5 Sandy Spring Friends  'A'                           48.02      50.00    2   
  6 Washington International  'A'                       50.90      50.70    1   
  7 Edmund Burke  'A'                                   48.43      53.03  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLean  'A'                                       3:40.46    3:43.42   10   
  2 Field  'A'                                        3:50.82    3:53.73    8   
  3 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                   3:52.00    3:54.27    6   
  4 Sandy Spring Friends  'A'                         4:09.00    3:54.95    4   
  5 Washington International  'A'                     4:03.80    3:56.28    2   
  6 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 3:55.56    4:05.01    1   
  7 St Anselm's Abbey  'A'                            4:37.80    4:08.60  
  8 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                4:21.87  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day  'A'                   9:20.00   10:05.88  
  2 Edmund Burke  'A'                                           10:33.46  
  3 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                               10:38.76  
  4 Washington International  'A'                    11:31.00   11:26.37  
  5 McLean  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:35.33  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jake               9 Edmund Burke        21-00.50   19-00.50   10   
      FOUL  17-02.50  18-07.75  18-03.75  17-04.50  19-00.50
  2 Ofotan, Justin            11 Field               21-08.00   18-08.75    8   
      18-03.25  17-01.75  17-09.25  FOUL  16-05  18-08.75
  3 Giloth, Jack              11 Field               18-02.50   17-10.00    6   
      16-10  16-11.50  16-06.75  16-00.50  17-10  16-09
  4 Diallo, Paul              11 McLean              17-08.00   17-02.50    4   
      15-11.25  17-01.25  17-02.50  15-10.25  17-02  15-06.75
  5 Monteith, Matthew         11 McLean              18-03.50   16-11.50    2   
      16-11.50  16-04.50  16-07.25  16-05.25  16-03  16-06.50
  6 Rosenberg, Jonah          10 Edmund Burke        16-09.00   16-10.00    1   
      FOUL  16-10  FOUL  16-01.75  15-08  16-02.50
  7 Burroughs, Jordan         10 Grace Brethr        16-09.75   16-07.50  
      15-08.50  16-06  16-07.50  15-09.75  FOUL  16-04
  8 Rubin, Zachary            12 Edmund Burke        16-01.00   15-04.75  
      13-10  14-11  15-04.75  14-05  15-03.50  14-00.50
  9 Kruger, Benjy             10 Charles E Sm        15-04.00   15-01.50  
      12-10.25  14-08  15-01.50           
 10 Rah, Alex                 11 McLean              15-08.00   14-10.75  
      14-04.50  14-02.75  14-10.75            
 11 Smith, Lance               9 Field               15-02.00   14-04.50  
      13-07.50  14-04.50  14-02.75           
 12 Wiseman, Max              10 Washington I        15-09.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  FOUL            
 13 Webel, Max                 9 Washington I        14-09.00   14-00.00  
      14-00  12-09  10-11            
 14 Mednik, Jeremy            11 Sandy Spring        15-10.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Swann, Matthew             9 Grace Brethr        13-09.50   13-01.50  
      12-07.25  FOUL  13-01.50            
 16 McCoy, Donovan            11 Grace Brethr        15-11.50   12-09.25  
      12-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Vergara, Victor           10 Washington I        12-05.00   10-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-03.50            
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jake               9 Edmund Burke        37-05.00   37-05.75   10   
      34-04.25  35-00.50  34-07.75  37-00  37-05.75  36-00
  2 Giloth, Jack              11 Field               39-02.75   37-03.25    8   
      33-01  37-00  37-03.25  36-01  34-03.25  36-08.50
  3 Wiseman, Max              10 Washington I        35-05.50   36-06.25    6   
      33-01.50  34-10.50  35-07.50  36-01  34-07  36-06.25
  4 Arking, Alex              11 Charles E Sm        36-01.50   36-05.75    4   
      35-03.50  35-10.25  36-05.75         
  5 Burroughs, Jordan         10 Grace Brethr                   34-05.75    2   
      32-01  31-01.75  31-09.50  33-10.25  34-05.75  34-05.75
  6 Monteith, Matthew         11 McLean              36-05.00   34-00.50    1   
      34-00.50  33-01.50  FOUL         
  7 Rosenberg, Jonah          10 Edmund Burke        35-05.75   34-00.00  
      33-10  33-06.25  33-04  33-00.25  33-09.50  34-00
  8 Lightfoot, Gabe            9 Sandy Spring        32-00.25   32-11.00  
      32-11  FOUL  32-05  30-05.25  FOUL  30-04
  9 McCoy, Donovan            11 Grace Brethr        32-03.50   31-11.00  
      31-11  31-09.50  FOUL         
 10 Kruger, Benjy             10 Charles E Sm        27-01.00   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  27-08.25  28-08.50         
 11 Bishop, Aron               9 Sandy Spring        30-06.50   29-07.00  
      28-06.50  29-07  29-06.50         
 12 Rubin, Zachary            12 Edmund Burke        31-00.50   29-04.50  
      26-00.50  29-04.50  29-03.25         
 13 Gershengorn, Ari          10 Charles E Sm        27-10.75   29-02.25  
      FOUL  29-01.25  29-02.25         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panton, Karl              12 Sandy Spring        39-09.75   41-04.00   10   
      39-09.25  41-04  40-11.50  37-06.50  36-10.50  38-06
  2 Musalem-Pinto, Antonio    12 Washington I        33-09.00   36-09.50    8   
      29-01  31-06  32-05.25  32-05  36-09.50  35-01.50
  3 Brewer, Sean              12 Field               33-10.00   35-06.00    6   
      30-04.50  31-10  35-06  31-08.50  31-10  33-00.50
  4 Green, Daniel             11 Edmund Burke        34-07.00   35-01.00    4   
      33-02.50  35-01  34-07.50  34-01.75  34-10.50  33-07
  5 Horn, Eidan                9 Berman Hebre        31-05.00   30-04.00    2   
      27-04  30-02.50  30-04  30-00.25  28-10  24-04.50
  6 Nichols, Henry            11 Sandy Spring        29-07.00   29-11.00    1   
      26-03.25  26-03.25  27-06.50  23-11  29-11  27-08.25
  7 Kenan, Ryan                9 McLean              27-02.00   29-08.00  
      27-03.25  FOUL  27-08  29-08  27-10.50  FOUL
  8 Lerman, Baruch (Chuck)     9 Berman Hebre        28-09.00   27-10.00  
      25-04.25  24-10.50  27-08.50  27-10  27-09  26-04
  9 Ayalew, Duggy             11 Edmund Burke        25-09.75   27-03.00  
      24-11  27-03  26-10         
 10 Chodorow, Daniel           9 Charles E Sm        27-00.50   27-00.50  
      26-06.50  27-00.50  26-11         
 11 Giesecke, Max              9 Edmund Burke        26-00.50   23-07.00  
      23-07  21-08  21-05.50         
 12 Kuperberg, Noah           10 Charles E Sm        24-08.50   23-06.50  
      21-09  22-04.50  23-06.50         
 13 Bell, Cedric               9 Grace Brethr        22-05.75   23-05.50  
      20-00.50  20-03  23-05.50         
 14 Sher, Jacob               10 Charles E Sm        22-04.75   22-04.50  
      22-01.50  21-06  22-04.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musalem-Pinto, Antonio    12 Washington I          113-10     108-07   10   
      101-01  FOUL  107-11  108-07  77-07  105-07
  2 Green, Daniel             11 Edmund Burke        00-03.75     106-02    8   
      106-02  105-09  82-09  98-02  101-05  98-09
  3 Brewer, Sean              12 Field                  92-07      93-07    6   
      86-06  93-07  93-07  60-10  83-08  85-04
  4 Daniel, Nick               9 St Anselm's         88-10.25      91-01    4   
      91-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  75-05  FOUL
  5 Chisolm, Brian             9 Sandy Spring           69-02      84-08    2   
      78-00  FOUL  82-06  FOUL  82-00  84-08
  6 Nichols, Henry            11 Sandy Spring           78-06      84-06    1   
      77-03  84-04  84-06  80-08  81-00  75-06
  7 Ayalew, Duggy             11 Edmund Burke           74-09      76-02  
      73-11  76-02  64-10  FOUL  FOUL  66-04
  8 Chodorow, Daniel           9 Charles E Sm           63-10      68-01  
      67-03  67-02  68-01  63-00  61-02  53-09
  9 Gray, Fabrice              9 Washington I           70-05      67-08  
      FOUL  67-08  FOUL           
 10 Lerman, Baruch (Chuck)     9 Berman Hebre           57-08      66-04  
      65-10  61-03  66-04           
 11 Horn, Eidan                9 Berman Hebre           90-05      63-04  
      63-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Saltzman, Alexander       12 McLean                 63-11      60-00  
      FOUL  59-08  60-00           
 13 Beuker, Felix              9 Edmund Burke           47-07      59-03  
      58-08  59-03  58-07           
 14 Harris, Donnie            10 Sandy Spring           55-06      58-06  
      57-07  54-03  58-06           
 15 Kuperberg, Noah           10 Charles E Sm           47-08      57-03  
      FOUL  53-10  57-03           
 16 Sher, Jacob               10 Charles E Sm           53-07      53-05  
      53-05  52-06  FOUL           
 17 Kenan, Ryan                9 McLean                            52-00  
      45-11  FOUL  52-00           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                   136        2) Edmund Burke              133   
    3) Washington International    48        4) Field                      47   
    5) Charles E Smith Jewish Day  28        6) Grace Brethren Christian   24   
    7) McLean                       8        7) Washington Christian        8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Field                      160        2) Charles E Smith Jewish Da  62   
    3) Washington International    52        4) McLean                     41   
    4) Edmund Burke                41        6) Grace Brethren Christian   33   
    7) St Anselm's Abbey           22        8) Sandy Spring Friends       21   
    9) Berman Hebrew Academy        2                                           




Return to Top

Email | About