MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WCAC Championship
WCAC Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Our Lady of Good Counsel
Olney, Maryland
2017-05-20

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 04:08 PM
       2017 WCAC Track and Field Championships - 5/19/2017 to 5/20/2017        
                     Our Lady of Good Counsel High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Lauren            12 Elizabeth Se           11.72      12.03q  0.5  4 
  2 Cain, Kelisa              11 St. Mary's R           11.60      12.08q  1.7  1 
  3 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C           12.46      12.33q  2.8  2 
  4 Rochester, Danielle       11 Elizabeth Se           12.08      12.35q  1.8  3 
  5 Bartlett, Eileen          10 Our Lady Of            12.47      12.39q  0.5  4 
  6 Ettienne, Caitlyn         10 Our Lady Of            12.74      12.50q  0.5  4 
  7 Fitzsimon, Bridget        11 Paul VI Cath           12.46      12.56q  1.8  3 
  8 Rogers, Johnae            12 Elizabeth Se           12.47      12.63q  1.7  1 
  9 Plummer, Cheyenne         12 Bishop O'Con           12.92      12.67   2.8  2 
 10 Edwards, Camryn           12 St. John's C           12.73      12.85   1.7  1 
 11 Marshall, Kierra           9 Academy of t           13.29      12.99   1.7  1 
 12 Haynes, Sydney            10 Bishop McNam           13.54      13.00   2.8  2 
 13 Brackett, Sandra          12 Paul VI Cath           13.21      13.25   0.5  4 
 14 Jackson, Erin              9 St. Mary's R           13.44      13.28   0.5  4 
 15 Wilkerson, Danielle        9 St. Mary's R           13.38      13.42   1.7  1 
 16 Gordon, Gabriella         12 Paul VI Cath           13.49      13.64   1.8  3 
 17 Sullivan, Caroline        11 Bishop O'Con           14.25      13.75   1.7  1 
 18 Joseph, Julie             10 Academy of t                      13.90   2.8  2 
 19 Leusch, Sofie             10 Academy of t           14.12      14.07   1.8  3 
 20 Thompson, Tyra            10 Bishop McNam           13.21      14.14   1.8  3 
 21 gorman, Rebekah           11 Bishop O'Con           15.00      14.28   1.7  1 
 22 Berzins, Alina            10 Bishop Ireto           14.14      14.36   0.5  4 
 23 Rose, Caelyn               9 Bishop Ireto           14.10      14.44   2.8  2 
 24 Wood, Katie               10 Bishop Ireto           15.16      15.27   0.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Lauren            12 Elizabeth Se           12.03      11.94  -1.1  10    11.936
  2 Cain, Kelisa              11 St. Mary's R           12.08      11.94  -1.1   8    11.937
  3 Bartlett, Eileen          10 Our Lady Of            12.39      12.42  -1.1   6   
  4 Rochester, Danielle       11 Elizabeth Se           12.35      12.52  -1.1   5   
  5 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C           12.33      12.53  -1.1   4   
  6 Ettienne, Caitlyn         10 Our Lady Of            12.50      12.62  -1.1   3   
  7 Fitzsimon, Bridget        11 Paul VI Cath           12.56      12.66  -1.1   2   
  8 Rogers, Johnae            12 Elizabeth Se           12.63      12.88  -1.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Kelisa              11 St. Mary's R           24.45      24.48q  3.2  3  24.472
  2 Morgan, Lauren            12 Elizabeth Se           24.04      24.48q  1.2  4  24.479
  3 Rogers, Johnae            12 Elizabeth Se           25.71      25.03q  3.2  3 
  4 Ebb, Kasey                11 St. John's C           24.48      25.08q  2.5  2 
  5 Ettienne, Caitlyn         10 Our Lady Of            25.65      25.17q  2.5  2 
  6 Fitzsimon, Bridget        11 Paul VI Cath           25.13      25.37q  1.7  1 
  7 Hewitt, Felicia            9 Elizabeth Se           25.39      25.46q  1.7  1 
  8 Reed, Milan               11 Our Lady Of            26.08      25.73q  1.2  4 
  9 Plummer, Cheyenne         12 Bishop O'Con           26.80      25.82   1.7  1 
 10 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C           25.91      25.97   1.2  4 
 11 Marshall, Kierra           9 Academy of t           27.00      26.07   1.2  4 
 12 Edwards, Camryn           12 St. John's C           26.67      26.21   1.7  1 
 13 Morris, Jailyn            12 St. John's C           27.00      26.71   1.2  4 
 14 Hill, Jalyn               10 Bishop McNam           26.65      26.73   2.5  2 
 15 Haynes, Sydney            10 Bishop McNam           27.82      27.10   2.5  2 
 16 Jackson, Erin              9 St. Mary's R           27.55      27.30   3.2  3 
 17 Hefferon, Mikayla          9 St. Mary's R           27.75      27.43   1.7  1 
 18 Newsome, Danielle         11 Bishop Ireto           27.67      27.92   2.5  2 
 19 Kocis, Julia              10 Paul VI Cath           27.70      28.17   1.7  1 
 20 Gordon, Gabriella         12 Paul VI Cath           26.95      28.21   3.2  3 
 21 Sullivan, Caroline        11 Bishop O'Con           28.91      28.38   1.2  4 
 22 Joseph, Julie             10 Academy of t                      29.11   3.2  3 
 23 Leusch, Sofie             10 Academy of t           29.10      29.60   1.2  4 
 24 Maceo, Sophia              9 Bishop O'Con           31.32      30.54   3.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Lauren            12 Elizabeth Se           24.48      23.99   2.1  10   
  2 Cain, Kelisa              11 St. Mary's R           24.48      24.44   2.1   8   
  3 Ebb, Kasey                11 St. John's C           25.08      25.25   2.1   6   
  4 Hewitt, Felicia            9 Elizabeth Se           25.46      25.42   2.1   5   
  5 Reed, Milan               11 Our Lady Of            25.73      25.47   2.1   4   
  6 Ettienne, Caitlyn         10 Our Lady Of            25.17      25.50   2.1   3   
  7 Fitzsimon, Bridget        11 Paul VI Cath           25.37      25.55   2.1   2   
  8 Rogers, Johnae            12 Elizabeth Se           25.03      25.72   2.1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebb, Kasey                11 St. John's C           55.08      55.85   4  10   
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna         10 St. John's C           55.49      56.71   4   8   
  3 Caruth, Chalys            12 Elizabeth Se           58.46      57.13   4   6   
  4 Ettienne, Caitlyn         10 Our Lady Of            59.55      57.72   3   5   
  5 Baltimore, Isabell        12 Bishop O'Con           58.33      58.12   4   4   
  6 Williams, Aliya           11 St. John's C           58.73      58.24   4   3   
  7 Fitzsimon, Bridget        11 Paul VI Cath           59.47      58.32   4   2   
  8 Hewitt, Felicia            9 Elizabeth Se         1:00.23      58.34   3   1   
  9 Logan, Illyana            10 Elizabeth Se         1:00.89      59.42   3 
 10 Hill, Jalyn               10 Bishop McNam           59.14      59.78   4 
 11 Forster, Ashley           12 Paul VI Cath         1:00.39      59.97   3 
 12 Reed, Milan               11 Our Lady Of          1:00.87    1:00.86   3 
 13 Hefferon, Mikayla          9 St. Mary's R         1:03.06    1:01.11   3 
 14 Cooper, Jenna              9 Paul VI Cath         1:03.70    1:01.91   2 
 15 Williams, Nyela           10 Bishop McNam         1:03.20    1:02.29   3 
 16 James, Rita               10 Archbishop C         1:03.53    1:04.25   3 
 17 Ebessa, Jeasmine          11 Academy of t         1:04.43    1:04.31   2 
 18 Hill, Savannah             9 Our Lady Of          1:03.97    1:05.01   2 
 19 Howard, Ryley             11 Bishop O'Con                    1:05.38   1 
 20 Bruno, Sydney             11 Academy of t         1:08.00    1:08.68   2 
 21 Maceo, Sophia              9 Bishop O'Con         1:10.22    1:09.42   2 
 22 Hermans, Zora             11 Academy of t         1:13.05    1:12.85   2 
 23 Wood, Katie               10 Bishop Ireto         1:18.09    1:15.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sabbakhan, Alahna         10 St. John's C         2:11.69    2:16.70   2  10   
  2 Williams, Aliya           11 St. John's C         2:21.26    2:20.86   2   8   
  3 Forster, Ashley           12 Paul VI Cath         2:24.27    2:23.11   2   6   
  4 Baltimore, Isabell        12 Bishop O'Con         2:21.32    2:24.89   2   5   
  5 Pocratsky, Erin           12 Our Lady Of          2:21.51    2:25.03   2   4   
  6 Knights, Hilerie          10 Our Lady Of          2:25.29    2:26.11   2   3   
  7 Caruth, Chalys            12 Elizabeth Se         2:30.44    2:30.63   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Lauren           9 Bishop Ireto         2:32.16    2:32.06   2   1   
  9 Howard, Ryley             11 Bishop O'Con         2:33.28    2:34.73   2 
 10 Green, Christina          11 Paul VI Cath         2:36.24    2:35.18   1 
 11 LaFrance, Maia            10 St. John's C         2:30.99    2:36.19   2 
 12 Smith, Nhaikia             9 St. Mary's R         2:39.58    2:37.05   1 
 13 Rogers, Theresa           12 Academy of t         2:40.00    2:39.94   1 
 14 Donnelly, Kate            10 Bishop Ireto         2:37.79    2:40.56   1  2:40.553
 15 Leul, Yanet               10 Elizabeth Se         2:35.87    2:40.56   2  2:40.554
 16 Fisher, Lauren            10 Bishop Ireto         2:44.43    2:42.18   1 
 17 Logan, Illyana            10 Elizabeth Se         2:37.93    2:42.61   1 
 18 Hermans, Isobel           11 Academy of t         2:52.15    2:42.67   1 
 19 Wiley, TaMira             10 Bishop McNam         2:48.45    2:47.12   1 
 20 Kane, Autumn              12 Paul VI Cath         2:56.04    2:49.94   1 
 21 Papp, Hannah              11 St. Mary's R         2:48.22    3:00.23   1 
 22 Shields, Jasmine          10 Bishop McNam         2:47.99    3:13.94   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knights, Hilerie          10 Our Lady Of          5:28.71    5:18.92   2  10   
  2 Pocratsky, Erin           12 Our Lady Of          5:35.00    5:30.86   2   8   
  3 Thurneysen, Ellie          9 Paul VI Cath         5:31.32    5:33.49   2   6   
  4 Tuttle, Ellen             12 Our Lady Of          5:34.92    5:34.09   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Gianna           9 Bishop O'Con         5:49.15    5:44.73   2   4   
  6 Smith, Nhaikia             9 St. Mary's R         5:45.07    5:45.43   2   3   
  7 Leul, Yanet               10 Elizabeth Se         5:45.51    5:45.48   2   2   
  8 Donnelly, Kate            10 Bishop Ireto         5:51.94    5:50.49   1   1   
  9 Hrdy, Martha              10 Academy of t         6:06.38    6:00.18   1 
 10 Rogers, Theresa           12 Academy of t         5:50.00    6:01.96   1 
 11 DiBiase, Sophie           11 St. John's C         6:02.05    6:06.49   1 
 12 Cole, Veronica             9 Bishop O'Con         6:42.10    6:12.23   1 
 13 Guerrero, Sophia          10 Paul VI Cath         6:28.72    6:14.26   1 
 14 Peters, Caroline          10 St. John's C         6:25.52    6:21.69   1 
 15 Wiley, TaMira             10 Bishop McNam                    6:27.66   1 
 16 Brokamp, Noelle            9 Bishop Ireto         6:31.96    6:33.85   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurneysen, Ellie          9 Paul VI Cath        12:18.63   11:57.22   10   
  2 Hyde, Cady                 9 St. John's C        11:29.31   11:58.10    8   
  3 Tuttle, Ellen             12 Our Lady Of         12:04.94   12:07.93    6   
  4 Mueller, Laura            11 Bishop Ireto        12:20.49   12:17.81    5   
  5 Thompson, Lauren           9 Bishop Ireto        13:05.47   12:25.61    4   
  6 Ralston, Maggie           12 Our Lady Of         12:50.11   12:30.08    3   
  7 Wendt, Claudia            11 Our Lady Of         11:32.19   12:57.31    2   
  8 Hrdy, Martha              10 Academy of t        13:32.70   13:06.92    1   
  9 Walsh, Natalie            12 Academy of t        13:19.50   13:31.10  
 10 DiBiase, Sophie           11 St. John's C        13:50.00   13:36.28  
 11 Peters, Caroline          10 St. John's C        14:00.00   13:51.57  
 12 Chawk, Siobhan             9 Bishop Ireto        14:18.69   14:11.74  
 13 Papp, Hannah              11 St. Mary's R        14:20.20   14:15.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C           14.75      14.87q  0.5  3 
  2 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C           16.08      15.61q  1.4  1 
  3 Weber, Holly              10 Bishop Ireto           16.18      15.84q  0.5  3 
  4 Omomah, Naomi             10 Elizabeth Se           15.91      15.88q  1.4  1 
  5 Cooke, Paris              11 Elizabeth Se           17.96      15.95q  1.4  1 
  6 Hackney, Christin         12 Our Lady Of            16.21      16.96q  1.4  2 
  7 Curry, Keyona             11 Elizabeth Se           16.90      16.99q  1.4  2 
  8 Jones, Imani              12 Our Lady Of            17.13      17.51q  0.5  3 
  9 Cade, Senia                9 Bishop Ireto           18.21      17.88   1.4  1 
 10 Brown, McCall             11 Our Lady Of            19.42      17.91   1.4  1 
 11 Moore, Nya                 9 St. John's C           18.99      18.76   1.4  2 
 12 Hennigan, Makaela          9 Bishop Ireto           19.09      19.16   0.5  3 
 13 Akinmade, Grace           10 Bishop McNam           21.03      19.32   1.4  1 
 14 Coan, Olivia              12 Paul VI Cath           18.82      19.35   0.5  3 
 15 Ware, Varonika            10 Bishop McNam           20.00      19.48   0.5  3 
 16 Lyons, Maura              10 Academy of t           20.12      19.95   1.4  2 
 17 Tucker, Sarah             12 Bishop O'Con           19.69      19.98   1.4  1 
 18 Marshall, Trinity         10 St. John's C           22.76      21.54   1.4  1 
 -- Lewis, Taylor              9 Archbishop C           20.91         DQ   0.5  3  ran around hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C           14.87      15.18  -0.1  10   
  2 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C           15.61      15.32  -0.1   8   
  3 Cooke, Paris              11 Elizabeth Se           15.95      15.58  -0.1   6   
  4 Omomah, Naomi             10 Elizabeth Se           15.88      15.83  -0.1   5   
  5 Weber, Holly              10 Bishop Ireto           15.84      16.09  -0.1   4   
  6 Curry, Keyona             11 Elizabeth Se           16.99      16.32  -0.1   3   
  7 Hackney, Christin         12 Our Lady Of            16.96      17.04  -0.1   2   
  8 Jones, Imani              12 Our Lady Of            17.51      17.12  -0.1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Celita              11 Elizabeth Se           46.73      45.82   3  10   
  2 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C           46.78      46.79   3   8   
  3 Weber, Holly              10 Bishop Ireto           48.87      46.80   3   6   
  4 Moore, Aneisha            11 St. John's C           46.69      46.93   3   5   
  5 Lewis, Taylor              9 Archbishop C           49.27      50.12   3   4   
  6 Bartlett, Eileen          10 Our Lady Of            51.61      50.70   2   3   
  7 Akinmade, Grace           10 Bishop McNam           55.09      51.04   1   2   
  8 Yang, Marilyn             10 Our Lady Of            51.78      51.08   2   1   
  9 Kestel, Tori              10 Academy of t           52.66      51.48   2 
 10 Abii, Sochi               10 Our Lady Of            51.58      51.86   2 
 11 Lyons, Maura              10 Academy of t           54.02      52.24   2 
 12 Hennigan, Makaela          9 Bishop Ireto           52.38      52.27   2 
 13 Coan, Olivia              12 Paul VI Cath           51.84      52.51   2 
 14 Omomah, Naomi             10 Elizabeth Se           50.85      52.62   3 
 15 Herzog, Hannah            10 Paul VI Cath           55.29      53.04   1 
 16 Bowie, Sydney             11 Bishop McNam                      53.13   1 
 17 Cooke, Paris              11 Elizabeth Se           47.38      53.36   3 
 18 Moore, Nya                 9 St. John's C           52.50      53.50   2 
 19 Lauderdale, Alex          11 Academy of t           58.22      54.96   1 
 20 Tucker, Sarah             12 Bishop O'Con           57.06      57.74   1 
 21 Marshall, Trinity         10 St. John's C           54.51      58.72   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School                         47.19      49.35   2  10   
  2 Bishop O'Connell                                    50.97      50.53   2   8   
  3 St. John's College High School                      49.52      50.61   2   6   
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            50.03      50.77   2   5   
  5 Paul VI Catholic                                    50.63      50.92   2   4   
  6 Academy of the Holy Cross                           50.96      51.76   2   3   
  7 St. Mary's Ryken High School                        53.04      51.85   1   2   
  8 Archbishop Carroll High School                      49.01      54.14   2   1   
  9 Bishop Ireton                                       54.00      55.61   1 
 10 Bishop McNamara High School                         53.43      57.07   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School                    1:44.98    1:42.25   2  10   
  2 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:47.37    1:45.26   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School                       1:41.00    1:45.80   2   6   
  4 Paul VI Catholic                                  1:48.01    1:48.09   2   5   
  5 Academy of the Holy Cross                         1:50.88    1:48.27   1   4   
  6 Archbishop Carroll High School                    1:49.05    1:48.30   1   3   
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:44.08    1:49.20   2   2   
  8 Bishop O'Connell                                             1:50.72   1   1   
  9 Bishop Ireton                                     1:57.53    1:57.44   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School                    3:50.86    4:01.46   10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:17.62    4:08.44    8   
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                       4:06.82    4:12.07    6   
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School                       3:57.10    4:20.31    5   
  5 Paul VI Catholic                                  4:07.55    4:20.71    4   
  6 Bishop Ireton                                     4:35.22    4:38.52    3   
  7 Bishop O'Connell                                  4:31.43    4:40.05    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:09.89    9:55.58   10   
  2 Paul VI Catholic                                 10:27.40   10:17.72    8   
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School                      10:38.54   10:21.45    6   
  4 St. John's College High School                   10:05.56   10:23.36    5   
  5 Bishop Ireton                                    11:13.87   10:36.46    4   
  6 Bishop O'Connell                                 10:57.44   10:51.60    3   
  7 Academy of the Holy Cross                        11:12.60   11:15.35    2   
  8 Bishop McNamara High School                      13:00.00   11:18.60    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 4' 04"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nicole             9 St. John's C         4-00.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simmons, Jacqueline       12 Elizabeth Se         5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C         4-10.00    4-10.00    6.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nolan, Taylor             12 Bishop McNam         5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Burkhardt, Julie          12 Paul VI Cath         4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn            9 Archbishop C         4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rose, Gabrielle           12 Bishop McNam         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cahill, Marin             10 Bishop Ireto         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alves, Mari               11 Elizabeth Se         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO  XXO    X   XX 
  9 Pulliam, Grace            11 Bishop O'Con         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 McKenzie, Kristian        12 Archbishop C         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Moore, Aneisha            11 St. John's C         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Wilson, Jordan            11 Elizabeth Se         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Weber, Holly              10 Bishop Ireto         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hillian, Jessica          11 St. Mary's R         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Lauderdale, Alex          11 Academy of t         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jones, Imani              12 Our Lady Of          4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Eby, Ashlyn               10 Paul VI Cath         4-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hill, Savannah             9 Our Lady Of          4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Nya                 9 St. John's C         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C        17-03.50   18-04.25   NWI  10   
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 18-04.25(NWI)
  2 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C        18-02.00   17-11.50   NWI   8   
     17-11(NWI) PASS      PASS      16-09.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)
  3 Simmons, Jacqueline       12 Elizabeth Se        18-08.50   17-11.50   NWI   6   
     17-05(NWI) 15-06(NWI) PASS      16-09.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)
  4 Alves, Mari               11 Elizabeth Se        17-04.00   17-06.00   NWI   5   
     16-09(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI)
  5 Bradley, Mya               9 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   16-09.75   NWI   4   
     15-08(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)
  6 Marshall, Taylor          12 Bishop McNam        16-02.00   16-03.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      16-00.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Weber, Holly              10 Bishop Ireto        16-10.00   16-03.00   NWI   2   
     16-00.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI)
  8 White, Kelli              12 Elizabeth Se        17-00.00   15-08.50   NWI   1   
     15-08.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI)
  9 Davis, Serena             11 Bishop O'Con        15-05.00   15-08.50   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI)
 10 Cain, Kelisa              11 St. Mary's R        18-00.75   15-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 11 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C        16-04.50   15-06.75   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)         
 12 Hackney, Christin         12 Our Lady Of         16-10.00   15-05.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)         
 13 Morris, Jailyn            12 St. John's C        16-07.25   15-04.00   NWI 
     14-07.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)         
 14 Cade, Senia                9 Bishop Ireto        14-07.00   14-06.00   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 15 Eby, Ashlyn               10 Paul VI Cath        16-01.00   14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 13-01(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Stith, Jada                9 Our Lady Of         13-09.00   14-03.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)         
 17 Lyons, Maura              10 Academy of t        14-09.00   13-11.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)         
 18 gorman, Rebekah           11 Bishop O'Con        14-03.50   13-10.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
 19 Jones, Kristen            11 Paul VI Cath        15-02.25   13-04.50   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)         
 20 Kimiecik, Clare           10 Academy of t        12-05.00   12-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) FOUL      11-00(NWI)         
 21 Breaux, Haley             11 Bishop O'Con        13-08.50   12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
 -- Grimes, Taylor            11 Bishop McNam        19-04.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Mya               9 Bishop McNam        35-06.00   35-08.50   NWI  10   
     33-11(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI)
  2 Hackney, Christin         12 Our Lady Of         34-09.00   35-08.00   NWI   8   
     33-04.50(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI) FOUL      35-07.50(NWI) 35-08(NWI)
  3 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C        33-08.00   34-08.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      33-09.50(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI) FOUL      34-08.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI)
  4 White, Kelli              12 Elizabeth Se        35-08.00   34-08.00   NWI   5   
     33-01.50(NWI) 32-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-08(NWI)
  5 Alves, Mari               11 Elizabeth Se        31-08.50   34-08.00   NWI   4   
     33-01(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) FOUL      32-02.25(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)
  6 Rose, Gabrielle           12 Bishop McNam        34-00.00   34-07.50   NWI   3   
     32-03.50(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Powell, London            10 Elizabeth Se        33-04.00   33-04.50   NWI   2   
     33-00(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)
  8 gorman, Rebekah           11 Bishop O'Con        28-03.00   33-01.50   NWI   1   
     27-03.50(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) FOUL      28-05(NWI) 28-11(NWI)
  9 Davis, Serena             11 Bishop O'Con        32-07.25   32-03.50   NWI 
     32-03.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Newsome, Danielle         11 Bishop Ireto        33-01.00   32-02.50   NWI 
     32-00(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI)         
 11 Lyons, Maura              10 Academy of t        30-09.50   30-07.50   NWI 
     30-03(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI)         
 12 Eby, Ashlyn               10 Paul VI Cath        30-01.00   30-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Breaux, Haley             11 Bishop O'Con        30-06.75   28-10.00   NWI 
     27-11.50(NWI) FOUL      28-10(NWI)         
 14 Yanhulio, Maggie          12 Paul VI Cath        29-09.00   26-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-06(NWI) 26-08.50(NWI)         
 -- Mann, Alyssa              11 Paul VI Cath        31-08.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Jordyn            9 Archbishop C        32-06.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia          11 Elizabeth Se        36-07.50   37-03.00   10   
      36-08.50  36-00.50  36-05  FOUL  37-03  34-10
  2 Chapman, Maiya            11 Elizabeth Se        33-03.00   35-01.50    8   
      33-04  34-02  34-02  34-00  35-01.50  31-02.50
  3 Cox, Jailynn              11 Bishop McNam        36-00.00   33-05.00    6   
      29-07  30-06  31-02  FOUL  FOUL  33-05
  4 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C        31-02.75   31-10.00    5   
      29-01  28-00.50  29-05.50  31-10  31-07  25-03
  5 Harris, Blair              9 Elizabeth Se        35-00.75   31-07.00    4   
      FOUL  31-07  30-03  FOUL  FOUL  28-05
  6 Marshall, Taylor          12 Bishop McNam        31-07.00   31-02.00    3   
      30-10  28-08  30-11  29-00.50  30-07  31-02
  7 Neal, Kaiya                9 Bishop McNam        31-10.00   30-03.00    2   
      27-11  27-00.50  30-03  28-09.50  30-00  27-07
  8 Leusch, Sofie             10 Academy of t        26-01.00   29-09.00    1   
      27-10.50  29-00  28-00  29-09  29-00  27-02
  9 McHenry, Julianne         10 Paul VI Cath        25-07.00   28-03.50  
      27-08  27-09.50  28-03.50  26-07  27-11  28-03.50
 10 Collins, Lauren            9 Bishop O'Con        27-07.00   27-10.00  
      24-11.50  27-10  27-10           
 11 James, Rita               10 Archbishop C        28-07.00   27-09.00  
      27-09  27-05.75  24-05           
 12 Brown, McCall             11 Our Lady Of         29-03.00   27-08.00  
      24-03  27-08  27-06.50           
 13 Finney, Elaine            11 Academy of t        25-07.50   25-00.00  
      24-02  25-00  24-09           
 14 Cahill, Marin             10 Bishop Ireto        25-04.00   24-09.00  
      23-02  23-11  24-09           
 15 Johnson, Alison           12 St. Mary's R        24-08.00   24-05.50  
      24-05.50  24-00  22-11           
 16 Pineda, Isabella          10 St. Mary's R        25-02.50   24-01.00  
      20-10.50  21-10.50  24-01           
 17 Johnston, Brigid          11 Academy of t        24-06.00   23-05.50  
      19-05  23-05.50  22-09.50         
 18 Sullivan, Moira           12 St. Mary's R        22-10.25   23-01.00  
      22-07.50  22-00  23-01           
 19 Max-KYNE, Maato-Kona       9 Our Lady Of         25-08.00   23-01.00  
      FOUL  21-05  23-01           
 20 Bilal, Angel               9 Archbishop C        24-01.50   22-11.00  
      22-04  22-11  22-06.50           
 21 Fuller, Katie             11 Bishop Ireto        20-08.00   20-10.50  
      20-10.50  18-11.50  19-00.50           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia          11 Elizabeth Se        00-09.50     105-07   10   
      91-02  98-03  92-06  105-07  105-00  102-00
  2 Goodman, Faith            10 Elizabeth Se           91-04      98-11    8   
      93-05  FOUL  98-11  80-06.50  FOUL  92-08.50
  3 Chapman, Maiya            11 Elizabeth Se          108-02      92-02    6   
      92-02  FOUL  FOUL  90-04  80-09  FOUL
  4 Cox, Jailynn              11 Bishop McNam           76-05      79-11    5   
      77-06  79-11  FOUL  77-03  72-08  76-06
  5 Brown, McCall             11 Our Lady Of         79-09.50   79-10.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  69-10  79-10.50  FOUL  78-01
  6 Pineda, Isabella          10 St. Mary's R           65-10   75-09.50    3   
      72-04  FOUL  FOUL  75-00  75-09.50  75-07
  7 Johnson, Alison           12 St. Mary's R           71-09      73-05    2   
      67-11  67-01  69-07  73-05  FOUL  56-10
  8 Finney, Elaine            11 Academy of t           72-05      73-03    1   
      71-07  68-00  FOUL  69-04  67-02  73-03
  9 Bilal, Angel               9 Archbishop C           62-01      73-01  
      58-10  68-03  73-01  PASS  66-08  64-06
 10 Cahill, Marin             10 Bishop Ireto           75-04      68-07  
      65-09  55-05  68-07         
 11 Sullivan, Moira           12 St. Mary's R           67-05   68-01.50  
      67-05  68-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Neal, Kaiya                9 Bishop McNam           67-07      67-09  
      FOUL  54-01  67-09         
 13 Leusch, Sofie             10 Academy of t           71-00      67-04  
      FOUL  67-04  FOUL         
 14 Max-KYNE, Maato-Kona       9 Our Lady Of         68-00.50      60-09  
      58-08  FOUL  60-09         
 15 Fuller, Katie             11 Bishop Ireto        64-11.50      56-00  
      56-00  55-02  FOUL         
 16 Collins, Lauren            9 Bishop O'Con           59-04      55-07  
      55-07  46-06  50-00           
 17 McHenry, Julianne         10 Paul VI Cath           59-02      54-01  
      48-03  50-07  54-01         
 18 Johnston, Brigid          11 Academy of t           74-08      53-10  
      53-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Hennigan, Makaela          9 Bishop Ireto           63-04      53-03  
      52-06  53-00  53-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St. John's C           10.54      10.68q  1.5  4 
  2 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of            10.81      10.81q  2.5  2 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas          10 DeMatha Cath           11.39      10.89q  3.3  3 
  4 Barrett, Savian            9 Our Lady Of            11.10      10.90q  1.5  4 
  5 Worrey, Michael           12 St. Mary's R           11.00      10.91q  3.3  3  10.907
  5 Roberts, Turner           12 Our Lady Of            11.03      10.91q  1.8  1  10.907
  7 Wynn, Jonathan            10 St. Mary's R           11.01      11.02q  3.3  3 
  8 Williams, Xavier          12 Bishop McNam           10.91      11.07q  1.8  1 
  9 Wallace, Justin            9 DeMatha Cath           11.18      11.08   2.5  2 
 10 Bellan, Maurice           11 St. John's C           11.08      11.12   2.5  2 
 11 Edwards, Robert           11 Bishop McNam           11.84      11.17   1.5  4 
 12 Fogle, Ethan              11 Archbishop C           11.09      11.21   1.5  4 
 13 Trotz, Kamari              9 DeMatha Cath           11.57      11.49   2.5  2 
 14 Morrow, Devin             10 Bishop O'Con           12.08      11.63   3.3  3 
 15 Makell, John              12 St. Mary's R           11.19      11.66   1.8  1 
 16 Thoms, Jalen              11 Archbishop C           11.93      11.94   2.5  2 
 17 Sharpe, Kenny             12 Paul VI Cath           11.75      12.17   1.5  4 
 18 Coutry, Kevin             12 Paul VI Cath           12.03      12.20   1.8  1 
 19 Cooper, Markez            12 Bishop O'Con           12.42      12.30   2.5  2 
 20 Rice, Nick                11 Bishop O'Con           12.17      12.35   3.3  3 
 21 Yohannes, Anu              9 Gonzaga Coll           13.74      12.69   1.5  4 
 22 Maddox, Anthony           11 Gonzaga Coll           13.11      13.36   1.5  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St. John's C           10.68      10.67   0.1  10   
  2 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of            10.81      10.91   0.1   8   
  3 Roberts, Turner           12 Our Lady Of            10.91      10.93   0.1   6   
  4 Williams, Xavier          12 Bishop McNam           11.07      11.05   0.1   5   
  5 Worrey, Michael           12 St. Mary's R           10.91      11.16   0.1   4   
  6 Wilson, Nicholas          10 DeMatha Cath           10.89      11.21   0.1   3   
  7 Barrett, Savian            9 Our Lady Of            10.90      11.33   0.1   2   
  8 Wynn, Jonathan            10 St. Mary's R           11.02      11.34   0.1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of            20.94      21.39q  2.8  4 
  2 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St. John's C           21.08      21.40q  2.1  3 
  3 Williams, Xavier          12 Bishop McNam           22.02      21.56q  1.2  1 
  4 Wilson, Nicholas          10 DeMatha Cath           21.98      21.78q  1.2  1 
  5 Fogle, Ethan              11 Archbishop C           21.91      21.84q  0.8  2 
  6 Worrey, Michael           12 St. Mary's R           22.35      21.91q  2.8  4 
  7 Roberts, Turner           12 Our Lady Of            22.68      22.01q  0.8  2 
  8 Imes, Jonathan            12 Our Lady Of            22.16      22.15q  0.8  2 
  9 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 St. John's C           22.26      22.32   2.1  3 
 10 Wynn, Jonathan            10 St. Mary's R           22.57      22.44   2.8  4 
 11 Logan-Nealy, Dominic      10 DeMatha Cath           23.31      22.48   2.8  4 
 12 Bellan, Maurice           11 St. John's C           22.62      22.63   2.1  3 
 13 Holder, Jordan            12 Bishop McNam           22.97      22.65   1.2  1 
 14 Wallace, Justin            9 DeMatha Cath           23.35      22.88   2.8  4 
 15 Morrow, Devin             10 Bishop O'Con           24.32      23.34   1.2  1 
 16 Thoms, Jalen              11 Archbishop C           24.65      23.43   1.2  1 
 17 Everhart, Avery           12 Bishop O'Con           23.20      23.71   2.1  3 
 18 Stewart, Deion            11 Bishop McNam           24.30      24.14   0.8  2 
 19 Griffith, Christopher     12 Bishop O'Con           26.15      25.56   2.1  3 
 20 Pearson, Sekai             9 Archbishop C                      26.59   0.8  2 
 21 Gnanasekaran, Sajiv        9 Bishop Ireto           28.48      27.81   2.8  4 
 22 Farris, Austin            10 Bishop Ireto           28.52      27.84   2.8  4 
 23 Tavara, Brian             10 Bishop Ireto           30.67      28.54   2.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St. John's C           21.40      21.33   0.6  10   
  2 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of            21.39      21.80   0.6   8   
  3 Fogle, Ethan              11 Archbishop C           21.84      21.87   0.6   6   
  4 Worrey, Michael           12 St. Mary's R           21.91      21.91   0.6   5   
  5 Imes, Jonathan            12 Our Lady Of            22.15      22.25   0.6   4   
  6 Wilson, Nicholas          10 DeMatha Cath           21.78      22.29   0.6   3   
  7 Roberts, Turner           12 Our Lady Of            22.01      22.57   0.6   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of            47.70      47.78   4  10   
  2 Fogle, Ethan              11 Archbishop C           48.55      48.11   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Nicholas          10 DeMatha Cath           48.25      48.79   4   6   
  4 Imes, Jonathan            12 Our Lady Of            49.04      49.38   4   5   
  5 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 St. John's C           49.98      49.41   4   4   
  6 Williams, Xavier          12 Bishop McNam           50.33      49.91   3   3   
  7 Duren, James              12 Paul VI Cath           50.18      50.02   4   2   
  8 Green, Deion              10 DeMatha Cath           50.74      50.35   3   1   
  9 Roberts, Turner           12 Our Lady Of            50.48      50.55   3 
 10 Worrey, Michael           12 St. Mary's R           50.18      50.60   4 
 11 Green, Damon              10 DeMatha Cath                      51.02   1 
 12 Mack, Jonathan            12 St. John's C           52.41      51.12   3 
 13 Hooper, Grant             12 St. Mary's R           51.91      51.13   3 
 14 McCarthy, Aidan           11 Paul VI Cath           52.11      51.46   3 
 15 Holder, Jordan            12 Bishop McNam           50.70      51.66   3 
 16 West, Brian                9 St. Mary's R           55.32      52.48   2 
 17 McHale, Andrew            11 Paul VI Cath           56.42      52.73   2 
 18 Thoms, Jalen              11 Archbishop C           55.14      52.81   2 
 19 Barahona, Nicholas        11 Bishop O'Con           53.99      52.86   2 
 20 Everhart, Avery           12 Bishop O'Con           52.55      54.05   2 
 21 Awad, Jonathan            10 Bishop O'Con           55.05      55.63   2 
 22 Beckham, Andy             11 Gonzaga Coll           57.33      57.61   2 
 23 Capuano, Cullen            9 Gonzaga Coll           57.33      58.29   2 
 24 Pearson, Sekai             9 Archbishop C         1:01.69    1:00.51   1 
 25 Roginski, Daniel          10 Gonzaga Coll           58.55    1:01.54   1 
 26 Farris, Austin            10 Bishop Ireto         1:03.50    1:04.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giannini, David           10 Gonzaga Coll         2:00.15    1:58.14   3  10   
  2 Duren, James              12 Paul VI Cath         1:57.18    1:58.26   3   8   
  3 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of          1:59.25    1:59.39   3   6   
  4 Colucci, John             11 Gonzaga Coll         1:59.60    1:59.57   3   5   
  5 McCarthy, Aidan           11 Paul VI Cath         2:20.79    2:01.52   1   4   
  6 Monroe, Harry             12 Gonzaga Coll         2:00.49    2:01.93   3   3   
  7 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of          2:03.17    2:03.76   3   2   
  8 McHale, Patick            11 Paul VI Cath         2:03.88    2:04.54   3   1   
  9 Hall, Alex                11 Our Lady Of          2:09.50    2:05.41   2 
 10 Dudley, Alex              12 Bishop O'Con         2:07.72    2:08.04   3 
 11 Greczyn, Max              10 Bishop O'Con         2:07.24    2:08.10   3 
 12 Beck, Daniel              10 St. John's C         2:14.73    2:11.81   2 
 13 Tillson, Matt             11 Bishop O'Con         2:13.76    2:13.05   2 
 14 Gray, Xavier               9 DeMatha Cath                    2:13.76   1 
 15 Wilkins, Gabriel          12 St. Mary's R         2:10.55    2:14.16   2 
 16 Metz, Matthew             11 DeMatha Cath         2:26.32    2:14.95   1 
 17 Murphy-Redd, Logan        10 Bishop Ireto         2:12.08    2:15.75   2 
 18 Teter, Chris               9 St. John's C         2:17.76    2:16.09   2 
 19 Johnson, Miles            10 Bishop McNam         2:19.54    2:19.10   2 
 20 Smith, Devin               9 DeMatha Cath         2:09.74    2:19.87   2 
 21 Halterman, Jacob          12 St. Mary's R         2:24.88    2:19.98   1 
 22 Daniel, Yonathan          10 St. John's C         2:20.97    2:20.51   1 
 23 Lynch, Victor              9 Archbishop C         2:26.71    2:21.50   1 
 24 Szczerban, John           10 Bishop Ireto         2:24.97    2:22.69   1 
 25 Lamby, Gene               12 Archbishop C         2:28.49    2:23.47   1 
 26 wynn, David               11 St. Mary's R         2:35.91    2:27.81   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Harry             12 Gonzaga Coll         4:23.67    4:24.86   2  10   
  2 Colucci, John             11 Gonzaga Coll         4:29.03    4:29.42   2   8   
  3 Greczyn, Max              10 Bishop O'Con         4:33.84    4:32.18   2   6   
  4 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of          4:24.88    4:32.22   2   5   
  5 McCann, William           12 Gonzaga Coll         4:36.44    4:35.08   2   4   
  6 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of          4:48.85    4:36.20   2   3   
  7 Metz, Matthew             11 DeMatha Cath         4:58.20    4:46.70   2   2   
  8 Dudley, Alex              12 Bishop O'Con         4:49.74    4:46.96   2   1   
  9 Rogers, Josh              12 Our Lady Of          4:59.11    4:48.66   2 
 10 Smith, Devin               9 DeMatha Cath         4:56.15    4:51.24   2 
 11 de Beaufort, Liam         10 St. John's C         5:03.95    4:54.56   1 
 12 Becht, Will               10 Bishop O'Con         5:01.71    4:56.14   1 
 13 Paquette, Joe             11 Paul VI Cath         4:49.14    4:58.79   2 
 14 Wilkins, Gabriel          12 St. Mary's R         4:47.20    5:00.26   2 
 15 Eastman, Jack             10 Bishop Ireto         5:04.02    5:00.87   1 
 16 Ahalt, John               11 DeMatha Cath         5:06.38    5:08.23   1 
 17 Halterman, Jacob          12 St. Mary's R         5:19.09    5:09.16   1 
 18 McIntyre, Mac             10 Bishop Ireto         5:18.38    5:11.86   1 
 19 Mokonnen, Kaleb           10 Archbishop C         5:25.95    5:13.12   1 
 20 Fairclough, Arthur        11 St. John's C         5:23.47    5:13.42   1 
 21 Heinle, William           10 St. John's C         5:38.89    5:30.52   1 
 22 Payne, Warren             10 Bishop Ireto         5:39.14    5:32.62   1 
 23 Lamby, Gene               12 Archbishop C         5:45.64    5:49.87   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Harry             12 Gonzaga Coll         9:33.62    9:57.84   2  10   
  2 McElhennon, Gavin          9 Gonzaga Coll        10:10.27    9:58.44   2   8   
  3 McCann, William           12 Gonzaga Coll         9:43.88   10:00.52   2   6   
  4 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of          9:51.79   10:11.65   2   5   
  5 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of         10:12.47   10:12.12   2   4   
  6 Rogers, Josh              12 Our Lady Of         10:36.82   10:13.38   2   3   
  7 Smith, Devin               9 DeMatha Cath        10:17.33   10:18.87   2   2   
  8 Paquette, Joe             11 Paul VI Cath        10:47.93   10:31.09   2   1   
  9 Metz, Matthew             11 DeMatha Cath        10:37.55   10:48.48   2 
 10 Wilkins, Gabriel          12 St. Mary's R        11:19.20   10:54.00   1 
 11 Place, Riley              11 St. John's C        11:01.43   11:02.30   1 
 12 Parsons, Thomas            9 DeMatha Cath        11:04.39   11:04.55   1 
 13 Madden, Colin             10 St. Mary's R        11:34.82   11:12.35   1 
 14 Smith, Reese              10 St. John's C        10:57.50   11:13.46   2 
 15 Payne, Warren             10 Bishop Ireto        12:00.87   11:53.85   1 
 16 parsons, Meckias          10 Archbishop C                   12:09.45   1 
 17 DeCelle, John             10 Bishop O'Con        12:41.54   12:33.72   1 
 18 Day, Jack                  9 Bishop O'Con        12:35.50   12:56.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Drake             10 Bishop McNam           15.11      15.22q  1.5  2 
  2 Green, Naeem              11 Our Lady Of            15.71      15.30q  2.6  3 
  3 Hansford, Demani          12 St. John's C           14.84      15.82q  0.4  1 
  4 McCain, Jeremiah          11 Bishop McNam           16.29      15.86q  2.6  3 
  5 McHale, Riley             11 Bishop Ireto           16.75      16.61q  1.5  2 
  6 Dean, Caleb               10 DeMatha Cath                      16.74q  1.5  2 
  7 Torres, Ethan             12 Bishop O'Con           16.76      16.76q  0.4  1 
  8 Dibba III, Omar           11 Gonzaga Coll           16.89      16.92q  0.4  1 
  9 Toumbou, Omar             11 DeMatha Cath           17.34      17.37   1.5  2 
 10 Barley, Charles           10 St. Mary's R           17.53      17.56   2.6  3 
 11 Riley, Jordan              9 Bishop McNam           20.10      18.30   0.4  1 
 12 Matthews, Wesley           9 DeMatha Cath           21.37      19.18   2.6  3 
 13 Duren, Ryen               10 Paul VI Cath           19.98      19.22   0.4  1 
 14 Lyles, Louis              11 Our Lady Of            19.32      19.42   1.5  2 
 15 Tavara, Brian             10 Bishop Ireto           21.70      20.92   2.6  3 
 16 Smith, Jonah               9 Bishop Ireto           21.27      21.01   1.5  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansford, Demani          12 St. John's C           15.82      14.79  -1.1  10   
  2 Murphy, Drake             10 Bishop McNam           15.22      14.94  -1.1   8   
  3 McCain, Jeremiah          11 Bishop McNam           15.86      15.48  -1.1   6   
  4 Green, Naeem              11 Our Lady Of            15.30      15.73  -1.1   5   
  5 Dean, Caleb               10 DeMatha Cath           16.74      16.46  -1.1   4   
  6 Torres, Ethan             12 Bishop O'Con           16.76      16.55  -1.1   3   
  7 Dibba III, Omar           11 Gonzaga Coll           16.92      16.61  -1.1   2   
  8 McHale, Riley             11 Bishop Ireto           16.61      16.70  -1.1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCain, Jeremiah          11 Bishop McNam           41.89      39.07   3  10   
  2 Hansford, Demani          12 St. John's C           39.49      39.50   3   8   
  3 Wurapa, Mawunyo           10 Our Lady Of            43.63      42.50   2   6   
  4 Yankey, Cullen            11 Our Lady Of            42.81      42.52   3   5   
  5 Dibba III, Omar           11 Gonzaga Coll           43.34      42.81   3   4   
  6 Edwards, Robert           11 Bishop McNam           43.18      43.34   3   3   
  7 Barley, Charles           10 St. Mary's R           44.64      44.34   2   2   
  8 Matthews, Wesley           9 DeMatha Cath           45.42      44.45   2   1   
  9 Turpin, Brandon            9 DeMatha Cath                      44.64   1 
 10 Joyce, James              11 Gonzaga Coll           45.34      44.79   2 
 11 Duren, Ryen               10 Paul VI Cath           46.66      45.02   2 
 12 Torres, Ethan             12 Bishop O'Con           43.39      45.85   3 
 13 Murphy, Drake             10 Bishop McNam           42.41      46.09   3 
 14 McHale, Riley             11 Bishop Ireto           48.41      48.41   2 
 15 Smith, Jonah               9 Bishop Ireto           51.45      50.51   1 
 16 Gnanasekaran, Sajiv        9 Bishop Ireto           51.06      54.02   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School                      42.27      42.28   2  10   
  2 St. Mary's Ryken High School                        43.82      43.24   2   8   
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            42.54      43.49   2   6   
  4 Bishop McNamara High School                         43.09      45.07   2   5   
  5 DeMatha Catholic High School                        42.11      45.19   2   4   
  6 Paul VI Catholic                                    45.40      46.26   1   3   
  7 Bishop O'Connell                                    46.62      46.35   1   2   
  8 Gonzaga College High School                         47.44      46.80   1   1   
  9 Bishop Ireton                                       47.83      49.25   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:28.44    1:26.63   2  10   
  2 St. John's College High School                    1:28.43    1:28.06   2   8   
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:31.94    1:28.38   2   6   
  4 DeMatha Catholic High School                      1:29.01    1:28.98   2   5   
  5 Paul VI Catholic                                  1:38.24    1:35.78   1   4   
  6 Gonzaga College High School                       1:39.52    1:36.06   1   3   
  7 Bishop Ireton                                     1:38.00    1:42.77   1   2   
  8 Bishop O'Connell                                             1:46.42   1   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School                      3:20.24    3:26.32   10   
  2 Paul VI Catholic                                  3:25.45    3:31.60    8   
  3 Gonzaga College High School                       3:36.57    3:35.74    6   
  4 Bishop O'Connell                                  3:43.57    3:38.16    5   
  5 St. John's College High School                    3:23.25    3:39.86    4   
  6 Bishop McNamara High School                       3:18.97    3:40.98    3   
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          3:21.12    3:41.89    2   
  8 Bishop Ireton                                     3:59.88    3:59.78    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School                       8:23.96    7:57.85   10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          8:15.22    7:59.36    8   
  3 Paul VI Catholic                                  8:34.47    8:17.16    6   
  4 Bishop O'Connell                                  9:44.96    8:44.58    5   
  5 Bishop McNamara High School                                  8:44.72    4   
  6 St. John's College High School                    9:16.19    8:58.38    3   
  7 DeMatha Catholic High School                      9:29.00    9:03.95    2   
  8 St. Mary's Ryken High School                      9:39.10    9:13.67    1   
  9 Bishop Ireton                                     9:17.68    9:18.81  
 10 Archbishop Carroll High School                   10:05.63   10:04.20  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening height 5' 03"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, DJ                12 DeMatha Cath                    5-11.00   10   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Osazuwa, Brandon          11 St. John's C         5-00.00    5-05.00    8   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Dean, Caleb               10 DeMatha Cath                    5-03.00    5   
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
  3 Burns, Justin             12 Bishop McNam         5-02.00    5-03.00    5   
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
  3 Baylor, Tyler             11 Our Lady Of          5-08.00    5-03.00    5   
     5-03 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Paschal, Joshua           12 Our Lady Of                          NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Kristopher        9 Our Lady Of                          NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan, Amir              11 Bishop McNam         5-02.00         NH  
     5-03 5-05 
       XX    X 
 -- Byrd, Kevin               11 Bishop McNam         5-02.00         NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Toumbou, Omar             11 DeMatha Cath                         NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Murphy-Redd, Logan        10 Bishop Ireto         5-02.00         NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Booker, Brandon           11 St. John's C        20-10.50   20-06.75   NWI  10   
     18-05(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI)
  2 Hansford, Demani          12 St. John's C        19-04.50   20-03.00   NWI   8   
     20-01(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI)   
  3 Diaz, Patrick             12 Our Lady Of         18-10.50   20-01.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      19-07.50(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) FOUL      19-04.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI)
  4 Pride, To'ren             12 Bishop O'Con        19-10.50   20-00.00   NWI   5   
     19-06.50(NWI) 20-00(NWI)            
  5 Byrd, Kevin               11 Bishop McNam        21-00.00   19-06.50   NWI   4   
     19-03(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI) 19-03(NWI) FOUL      19-06.50(NWI)
  6 Yankey, Cullen            11 Our Lady Of         18-07.00   19-06.00   NWI   3   
     18-05.50(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 17-07(NWI)
  7 Wurapa, Mawunyo           10 Our Lady Of         16-11.00   19-04.50   NWI   2   
     19-01.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 19-03(NWI)
  8 Jordan, Amir              11 Bishop McNam        18-00.25   19-02.50   NWI   1   
     17-02.25(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) 18-04(NWI)
  9 Blanc, Jaelyn             10 DeMatha Cath        18-08.00   18-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-10.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)
 10 Fronda, Matt              12 Gonzaga Coll        18-09.00   18-03.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)           
 11 Golden, Tyga               9 Bishop Ireto        19-02.00   18-02.50   NWI 
     17-08.75(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)          
 12 Canton, Myles             12 DeMatha Cath                   18-00.25   NWI 
     18-00.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 17-05(NWI)           
 13 Summers, Cameron          10 DeMatha Cath        18-01.25   17-11.25   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI)           
 14 Riley, Jordan              9 Bishop McNam        17-02.00   17-09.00   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 17-09(NWI)           
 15 Lipford, CJ               10 Bishop Ireto        19-07.50   17-07.25   NWI 
     17-02.25(NWI) FOUL      17-07.25(NWI)         
 16 Griffith, Christopher     12 Bishop O'Con        19-06.00   17-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)          
 17 Paquette, Francis          9 Paul VI Cath        17-01.50   17-03.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-10(NWI)          
 18 Keith, Lamar              10 St. Mary's R        17-07.00   16-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11.50(NWI) FOUL               
 19 Fronda, Justin             9 Gonzaga Coll        18-05.75   16-11.00   NWI 
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
 20 Barley, Charles           10 St. Mary's R        17-01.00   16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-06(NWI) 16-11(NWI)          
 21 Rice, Nick                11 Bishop O'Con        17-05.00   14-11.25   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hansford, Demani          12 St. John's C        40-11.50   41-00.50   NWI  10   
     40-11(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 41-00.50(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Dean, Caleb               10 DeMatha Cath        41-04.00   41-00.00   NWI   8   
     40-00(NWI) FOUL      PASS      41-00(NWI) 39-03(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI)
  3 Pride, To'ren             12 Bishop O'Con        40-03.25   40-11.50   NWI   6   
     40-04.25(NWI) 40-11.50(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI) FOUL      40-01.50(NWI) 39-10.25(NWI)
  4 Diaz, Patrick             12 Our Lady Of         39-11.75   40-09.75   NWI   5   
     39-04(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI) 39-03.50(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI)
  5 Yankey, Cullen            11 Our Lady Of         40-09.25   40-07.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      39-09(NWI) FOUL      40-07(NWI) 38-08.25(NWI) 40-06(NWI)
  6 Jordan, Amir              11 Bishop McNam                   40-03.50   NWI   3   
     35-11.50(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Booker, Brandon           11 St. John's C        36-11.00   38-08.50   NWI   2   
     38-08.50(NWI) 36-07.25(NWI) 35-03.25(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 38-00(NWI)
  8 Fronda, Matt              12 Gonzaga Coll        38-03.75   38-06.00   NWI   1   
     37-06.25(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 38-06(NWI) 38-00.25(NWI) 38-01(NWI)
  9 Green, Naeem              11 Our Lady Of         41-01.00   37-08.50   NWI 
     37-04(NWI) FOUL      37-08.50(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Fronda, Justin             9 Gonzaga Coll        37-06.00   37-05.50   NWI 
     37-05.50(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI) 34-03(NWI)         
 11 Riley, Jordan              9 Bishop McNam                   37-04.00   NWI 
     37-04(NWI) 35-09(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Blanc, Jaelyn             10 DeMatha Cath        37-01.00   36-10.50   NWI 
     36-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Burns, Justin             12 Bishop McNam                   35-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-09(NWI) 35-08(NWI)         
 14 Lipford, CJ               10 Bishop Ireto        37-06.50   35-05.50   NWI 
     35-05.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik               12 St. John's C        51-08.00   49-06.50   10   
      45-10  49-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49-06.50
  2 Jones, Carrington         12 St. Mary's R        51-01.00   49-03.50    8   
      48-00  46-08.50  49-03.50  FOUL  48-04.75  49-03.50
  3 Paschal, Joshua           12 Our Lady Of         44-11.50   47-09.00    6   
      40-09  47-09  44-09.50  43-05  44-06  42-02
  4 Johnson, Amari            12 Bishop O'Con        45-02.00   44-09.00    5   
      41-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-09  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Kamren            11 Our Lady Of         39-06.00   44-00.00    4   
      36-02  FOUL  41-02  FOUL  44-00  42-01
  6 Bowers, Wesley            12 Bishop McNam        40-00.25   43-05.25    3   
      39-05  43-05.25  41-09.50  39-09.50  41-08.50  41-11.50
  7 Fontaine, Austin          11 DeMatha Cath        47-02.25   43-04.00    2   
      FOUL  43-04  41-10  41-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wallace, Harrison         11 Bishop McNam        40-00.00   42-09.00    1   
      42-09  40-01  FOUL  41-08  41-00  41-10.50
  9 Jones, Lloyd              11 Our Lady Of         41-04.25   42-01.00  
      38-07  40-11  40-04  40-07  40-04  42-01
 10 Harrison, Garrett         12 Bishop Ireto        36-02.00   38-08.50  
      38-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Spruill, Cory             12 DeMatha Cath                   38-05.50  
      34-01  38-05.50  37-02         
 12 McGuire, Tre               9 Gonzaga Coll        32-10.00   37-00.50  
      36-07  37-00.50  35-05         
 13 Murphy, Jeremiah          11 Paul VI Cath        34-10.50   34-10.50  
      34-04  34-10.50  34-10           
 14 Tran, Jimmy               11 Bishop O'Con        30-09.50   34-07.50  
      FOUL  34-07.50  FOUL         
 15 Carlitti, Chas             9 Bishop O'Con        31-02.00   33-06.00  
      FOUL  33-06  33-05         
 16 Barnes, Wesley            10 Bishop McNam        31-05.00   32-08.00  
      30-08  32-08  30-09         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik               12 St. John's C          158-05     159-09   10   
      FOUL  151-08  152-06  159-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Carrington         12 St. Mary's R        43-07.50     128-09    8   
      128-04  128-09  FOUL  110-10  124-06  126-02
  3 Paschal, Joshua           12 Our Lady Of         22-09.50     121-00    6   
      98-00  98-09  105-01  119-01  115-08  121-00
  4 Fontaine, Austin          11 DeMatha Cath        24-08.50     119-09    5   
      FOUL  116-11  119-09  FOUL  FOUL  110-00
  5 Jenkins, Kristopher        9 Our Lady Of         26-06.50     118-02    4   
      FOUL  118-02  105-03  109-01  110-01  112-05
  6 Lee, Shane                10 St. John's C          125-00     114-03    3   
      99-04  76-04  103-00  105-07  114-03  FOUL
  7 Bangda, Joachim           11 St. John's C          100-08     111-00    2   
      104-03  FOUL  97-00  111-00  FOUL  108-01
  8 Jones, Lloyd              11 Our Lady Of           100-00     109-07    1   
      97-04  96-08  106-06  95-04  109-07  107-07
  9 Wallace, Harrison         11 Bishop McNam           90-02     101-08  
      101-08  96-09  87-00  94-01  FOUL  95-07
 10 Tran, Jimmy               11 Bishop O'Con          110-10     100-10  
      FOUL  100-10  FOUL         
 11 Harrison, Garrett         12 Bishop Ireto          100-08      97-04  
      94-02  FOUL  97-04         
 12 Barnes, Wesley            10 Bishop McNam           96-00      92-00  
      85-11  92-00  58-02           
 13 Graham, Sam               11 Paul VI Cath           92-08      91-03  
      87-08  77-04  91-03         
 14 Whitaker, Kobe            10 Archbishop C           90-04      86-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-08         
 15 Cunningham, Calvin         9 Bishop O'Con        80-03.50      84-03  
      FOUL  84-03  73-07         
 16 Joyner, Jaylen            12 Bishop O'Con                      80-10  
      80-10  FOUL  69-04         
 17 Bowers, Wesley            12 Bishop McNam           98-10      80-09  
      80-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Spruill, Cory             12 DeMatha Cath                      80-00  
      75-03  80-00  71-07         
 19 McGuire, Tre               9 Gonzaga Coll                      76-01  
      70-01  75-07  76-01         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo 169.33     2) Our Lady Of Good Counsel  106   
    3) St. John's College High Sc  99        4) Archbishop Carroll High S  76.83
    5) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  60.83     6) Paul VI Catholic           52.50
    7) Bishop Ireton               31.50     8) Bishop O'Connell           28   
    9) St. Mary's Ryken High Scho  26       10) Academy of the Holy Cross  12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   161        2) St. John's College High S 130   
    3) Gonzaga College High Schoo  91        4) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  73   
    5) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  70        6) Bishop O'Connell           39   
    7) St. Mary's Ryken High Scho  37        7) Paul VI Catholic           37   
    9) Archbishop Carroll High Sc  14       10) Bishop Ireton               4   


Return to Top

Email | About