MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




3A West Regional
3A West Regional Outdoor History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2017-05-17

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 08:41 PM
                  MPSSAA State Meet - 5/17/2017 to 5/18/2017                   
                               3A West Regional                                
                                   Urbana HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Advancement: A 12.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida              11 Frederick              11.84    A 12.24Q  5 
  2 Lefevre, Dardlie          10 Tuscarora              12.42    A 12.66Q  4 
  3 Sheriff, Sitta             9 South Hagerstown       12.74      13.10Q  3 
  4 Kaur, Meher               12 Poolesville            12.75      13.27Q  2 
  5 Chaney, Kennedy           11 Frederick              13.22      13.38Q  1 
  6 Nkwonta, Ginika           11 North Hagerstown       13.49      13.40q  5 
  7 Robinson, Heather          9 Poolesville            13.64      13.46q  3 
  8 Lawton, Mariah            11 Oakdale                13.25      13.49q  2 
  9 Sivera, Adaneika          10 South Hagerstown       13.73      13.65   2 
 10 White, Camile             10 Westminster            13.34      13.67   4 
 11 Sackey, Tera               9 Urbana                 13.66      13.75   2 
 12 Parker, Aniya             10 Tuscarora              13.43      13.78   5 
 13 Francis, Angel             9 Westminster            13.66      13.82   1 
 14 Johnson, Monique          12 Oakdale                13.84      13.90   5 
 15 Francis, Ida              11 Urbana                 13.59      13.97   4 
 16 Hughes, Alexis            10 South Hagerstown       14.14      14.03   2 
 17 Burgess, Sahirra           9 Seneca Valley          13.91      14.10   5 
 18 Rosmarin, Lexi             9 Urbana                 13.72      14.12   1 
 19 Babylon, Arianna          10 Westminster            13.84      14.18   4 
 20 Chenoweth, Lindsey        12 Manchest. Valley       14.74      14.19   5 
 21 Barou, Beverly            12 Tuscarora                         14.26   3 
 22 Venkataraman, Nishedhya   11 Damascus               14.57      14.30   3 
 23 Kaur, Saran               10 Poolesville                       14.40   2 
 24 Senior, Angelique          9 Manchest. Valley       14.05      14.56   3 
 25 Smith, Rashawna           10 Seneca Valley          14.24      14.56   1 
 26 Lowe, Jenna                9 Manchest. Valley                  14.58   1 
 27 Adams, Alysa              12 Oakdale                14.38      14.61   2 
 28 Godonou, Sharon           11 Seneca Valley          14.68      14.74   4 
 29 Appiah, Nadia             10 Linganore              14.34      14.85   1 
 30 Robinson, Tiara           10 Thomas Johnson         14.93      15.16   5 
 31 Aidoo, Lauren             10 North Hagerstown       15.50      15.37   4 
 -- Steele, Darien            10 Damascus               13.94        DNS   4 
 -- Crigger, Makenzie         10 Damascus               13.82        DNS   3 
 -- Davies, Myah               9 Linganore              13.34        DNS   3 
 -- Moravansky, Sarah          9 Linganore              13.13        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 12.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaida              11 Frederick              12.24      12.44A  10   
  2 Lefevre, Dardlie          10 Tuscarora              12.66      12.72    8   
  3 Sheriff, Sitta             9 South Hagerstown       13.10      13.15    6   
  4 Kaur, Meher               12 Poolesville            13.27      13.15    5   
  5 Chaney, Kennedy           11 Frederick              13.38      13.29    4   
  6 Robinson, Heather          9 Poolesville            13.46      13.30    3   
  7 Nkwonta, Ginika           11 North Hagerstown       13.40      13.42    2   
  8 Lawton, Mariah            11 Oakdale                13.49      13.65    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Advancement: A 25.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida              11 Frederick              24.72    A 24.91Q  5 
  2 Harrison, Kaileigh        11 Westminster            26.44      26.30Q  1 
  3 Lefevre, Dardlie          10 Tuscarora              25.53      26.39Q  3 
  4 Morrell, Lily             10 Urbana                 26.42      26.86Q  2 
  5 Blake, Camryn             12 Tuscarora              25.28      27.32Q  4 
  6 Kaur, Meher               12 Poolesville            27.14      27.01q  2 
  7 Jaramillo, Juanita        11 Poolesville            27.13      27.21q  1 
  8 Bascom, Adria             12 North Hagerstown       28.17      27.47q  4 
  9 White, Camile             10 Westminster            28.07      27.78   4 
 10 Nkwonta, Ginika           11 North Hagerstown       28.36      27.86   1 
 11 Howson, Sachi             12 Poolesville            28.10      27.86   5 
 12 Smith, Gabrielle          10 Damascus               28.16      27.90   5 
 13 Govan, Taeviana           10 Damascus               28.33      28.16   2 
 14 Stevenson, Haley           9 Tuscarora              27.89      28.17   3 
 15 Wagner, Jordan            11 Westminster            28.74      28.85   1 
 16 Makarehchi, Lauren        11 Urbana                 28.27      28.92   3 
 17 Scallion, Natalie         11 North Hagerstown       28.76      29.05   2 
 18 Hughes, Alexis            10 South Hagerstown       29.52      29.31   3 
 19 Venkataraman, Nishedhya   11 Damascus               29.20      29.34   5 
 20 Sitler, Savannah          10 Linganore              29.86      29.34   1 
 21 Mangrum, Jazmine           9 Urbana                 28.84      29.48   3 
 22 Okoye, Nonie              11 Seneca Valley          29.08      29.51   5 
 23 Burgess, Sahirra           9 Seneca Valley          28.88      29.56   4 
 24 Godonou, Sharon           11 Seneca Valley          29.63      29.80   1 
 25 Spencer, Caryn            11 South Hagerstown       31.14      30.38   4 
 26 Carroll, Jurnee           10 South Hagerstown       30.34      30.45   4 
 27 Hewitson, Grace           12 Linganore              30.00      30.64   2 
 28 Ondo, Madison             12 Oakdale                30.54      30.84   5 
 29 Ford, Sophia              11 Thomas Johnson         30.43      31.27   5 
 -- Robinson, Tiara           10 Thomas Johnson         31.53        DNS   3 
 -- Gudat, Makenna            11 Oakdale                29.53        DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Sara                11 Linganore              29.44        DNS   4 
 -- Chenoweth, Lindsey        12 Manchest. Valley       30.09        DNS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 25.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaida              11 Frederick              24.91      24.77A  10   
  2 Lefevre, Dardlie          10 Tuscarora              26.39      25.47A   8   
  3 Harrison, Kaileigh        11 Westminster            26.30      26.23    6   
  4 Morrell, Lily             10 Urbana                 26.86      26.53    5   
  5 Kaur, Meher               12 Poolesville            27.01      26.65    4   
  6 Bascom, Adria             12 North Hagerstown       27.47      27.12    3   
 -- Jaramillo, Juanita        11 Poolesville            27.21        DNS  
 -- Blake, Camryn             12 Tuscarora              27.32        DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 58.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren         9 Oakdale                58.11      58.07A  4  10   
  2 Kameka, Samantha          10 Damascus               59.12      58.61A  4   8   
  3 Auderset, Susannah        10 Urbana                 58.95      59.14   4   6   
  4 Harrison, Kaileigh        11 Westminster            59.15      59.14   4   5   
  5 Jaramillo, Juanita        11 Poolesville            58.49      59.28   4   4   
  6 Elegon, Ever               9 Seneca Valley          59.69      59.53   4   3   
  7 Smith, Gabrielle          10 Damascus             1:03.84    1:01.94   3   2   
  8 Talbott, Olivia           10 Urbana               1:03.15    1:02.08   3   1   
  9 Onderko, Rachel            9 Poolesville          1:02.78    1:02.48   3 
 10 Austin, Lily              10 Oakdale              1:02.72    1:02.61   4 
 11 Bascom, Adria             12 North Hagerstown     1:03.83    1:02.96   3 
 12 Jenkins, Olivia           12 Tuscarora            1:04.39    1:03.06   2 
 13 Asbury, Olivia             9 Westminster          1:05.57    1:03.61   2 
 14 Gesse, Corine              9 Seneca Valley        1:04.08    1:03.69   3 
 15 Stevenson, Haley           9 Tuscarora            1:04.11    1:04.12   3 
 16 Okoye, Nonie              11 Seneca Valley        1:04.25    1:04.29   3 
 17 Clary, Anna               10 Oakdale              1:05.37    1:04.73   2 
 18 Armstrong, Lauren         11 South Hagerstown     1:05.63    1:05.02   2 
 19 Sitler, Savannah          10 Linganore            1:05.49    1:05.05   2 
 20 Carroll, Taylor           11 South Hagerstown     1:05.61    1:05.08   2 
 21 Makarehchi, Lauren        11 Urbana               1:05.99    1:05.13   1 
 22 Wolfe, Emily              10 Linganore                       1:07.43   1 
 23 Spencer, Caryn            11 South Hagerstown     1:09.18    1:09.76   1 
 24 Sloan, Katy                9 Thomas Johnson       1:13.69    1:09.86   1 
 25 Leecost, Morgan            9 Tuscarora            1:09.20    1:10.75   1 
 -- Kameka, Melissa           10 Damascus               57.13        DNF   4 
 -- Astlin, Kaelin            11 Westminster          1:04.76        DNS   2 
 -- Gagne, Alison             10 Linganore            1:05.04        DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 2:24.48                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren         9 Oakdale              2:19.10    2:19.75A  3  10   
  2 Gamble, Madison           10 Oakdale              2:25.48    2:21.77A  3   8   
  3 Kimbembe, Ryanna          11 Tuscarora            2:27.53    2:22.78A  3   6   
  4 Robling, Lydia             9 Urbana               2:27.65    2:23.23A  3   5   
  5 Ancalmo, Juliana          11 Damascus             2:24.02    2:23.80A  3   4   
  6 Miller, Anna              12 Urbana               2:25.51    2:24.03A  3   3   
  7 Nardone, Theresa          12 Poolesville          2:26.69    2:26.11   3   2   
  8 Kameka, Samantha          10 Damascus                        2:26.21   1   1   
  9 Satsangi, Nandini         10 Poolesville          2:26.00    2:26.95   3 
 10 Baba, Emily                9 Oakdale              2:28.26    2:27.45   3 
 11 Hunter, Paris             11 Tuscarora            2:29.95    2:28.81   2 
 12 Wawrzynski, Julia         10 Westminster          2:32.18    2:29.16   2 
 13 Alexander, Emily          10 South Hagerstown     2:30.09    2:29.57   2 
 14 Astlin, Kaelin            11 Westminster          2:31.39    2:30.21   2 
 15 Phelps, Maria             11 Poolesville          2:39.40    2:30.84   2 
 16 Gagne, Alison             10 Linganore            2:34.50    2:31.23   2 
 17 Pinto, Abigail            12 Thomas Johnson       2:30.45    2:33.42   2 
 18 Hovis, Elisabeth          12 Linganore            2:40.29    2:36.05   2 
 19 Myers, Skylar              9 North Hagerstown     2:38.61    2:39.06   2 
 20 Auderset, Susannah        10 Urbana               2:24.02    2:39.40   3 
 21 Mertz, Madison             9 North Hagerstown     2:50.18    2:43.33   1 
 22 Connolly, Khelsa          10 Linganore            2:46.91    2:45.32   1 
 23 Jiles, Taylor             10 South Hagerstown     2:44.81    2:46.04   1 
 24 Carroll, Taylor           11 South Hagerstown     2:38.03    2:46.82   2 
 25 Barros, Carman             9 Seneca Valley        3:02.19    2:47.28   1 
 26 Bossaller, Clara          11 Thomas Johnson       2:46.25    2:49.93   1 
 27 Jack, Josephine            9 Thomas Johnson       2:54.86    2:55.22   1 
 28 Albertson, Kylie          10 North Hagerstown     3:01.70    2:59.25   1 
 -- Jenkins, Olivia           12 Tuscarora            2:52.43        DNF   1 
 -- Kameka, Melissa           10 Damascus             2:19.33        DNS   3 
 -- Guise, Abigail            12 Seneca Valley        2:42.09        DNS   2 
 -- Pugh, Jordyn              12 Seneca Valley        2:28.57        DNS   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 5:22.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini         10 Poolesville          5:14.78    5:17.15A  3  10   
  2 Baba, Emily                9 Oakdale              5:29.27    5:19.21A  3   8   
  3 Rohde, Logan               9 Poolesville          5:23.51    5:19.24A  3   6   
  4 Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis    9 Damascus             5:25.51    5:19.28A  3   5   
  5 Delaplaine, Heather       11 Damascus             5:18.08    5:19.30A  3   4   
  6 Gilliam, Maddie           11 Urbana               5:20.54    5:24.86   3   3   
  7 Alexander, Emily          10 South Hagerstown     5:27.64    5:27.26   3   2   
  8 Gamble, Madison           10 Oakdale              5:31.25    5:31.68   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Riley             9 Urbana               5:36.33    5:36.76   3 
 10 Pinto, Abigail            12 Thomas Johnson       5:38.80    5:37.53   3 
 11 Garvey, Michaela          10 Urbana               5:29.24    5:39.43   3 
 12 McGrath, Erin             10 Westminster          5:40.86    5:41.54   2 
 13 Satsangi, Yamuna          12 Poolesville          5:50.10    5:45.81   2 
 14 Hunter, Paris             11 Tuscarora            5:42.51    5:49.44   2 
 15 Myers, Skylar              9 North Hagerstown     5:55.35    5:52.20   2 
 16 Metz, Erica               11 South Hagerstown     5:46.95    5:53.04   2 
 17 Moberly, Rachel            9 Westminster          6:08.25    6:00.63   2 
 18 Mandich, Maddie           11 Tuscarora            5:50.51    6:02.63   2 
 19 Welsh, Mady               11 South Hagerstown     6:01.82    6:08.92   2 
 20 Hall, Rachel               9 Linganore            6:15.65    6:14.17   1 
 21 Fern, Nikki               12 Manchest. Valley     6:13.00    6:18.24   1 
 22 Connolly, Khelsa          10 Linganore            6:11.63    6:22.14   1 
 23 Ashraf, Mariam             9 Frederick            6:18.48    6:22.72   1 
 24 Bossaller, Clara          11 Thomas Johnson       6:00.10    6:33.65   2 
 25 Ramcharan, Hannah         12 Tuscarora            6:27.62    6:34.66   1 
 26 Sergueev, Alena            9 Frederick            6:18.27    6:37.11   1 
 27 Belmaggio, Miriah         12 Linganore            6:41.64    6:54.24   1 
 28 Hill, Lauren              12 Westminster          6:34.66    7:00.06   1 
 29 Poppert, Zoe               9 Thomas Johnson       6:53.00    7:05.11   1 
 30 Hyman, Sydney             10 North Hagerstown     6:41.26    7:09.32   1 
 31 Rubin, Sarah              10 Oakdale              7:12.28    7:36.71   1 
 -- Ancalmo, Juliana          11 Damascus             5:38.49        DNS   3 
 -- Pugh, Jordyn              12 Seneca Valley        5:53.30        DNS   2 
 -- Guise, Abigail            12 Seneca Valley        6:11.23        DNS   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 11:54.73                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini         10 Poolesville         11:19.22   11:44.52A  2  10   
  2 Delaplaine, Heather       11 Damascus            11:53.65   11:47.55A  2   8   
  3 Miller, Mary              10 Urbana              11:44.90   11:59.06   2   6   
  4 Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis    9 Damascus            11:43.04   12:03.15   2   5   
  5 Alexander, Emily          10 South Hagerstown    12:17.51   12:12.58   2   4   
  6 Jarman, Sara               9 Urbana              12:14.87   12:16.57   2   3   
  7 Pinto, Abigail            12 Thomas Johnson      11:51.23   12:26.05   2   2   
  8 Satsangi, Yamuna          12 Poolesville         12:31.23   12:41.17   2   1   
  9 Kimbembe, Ryanna          11 Tuscarora           12:20.32   12:49.67   2 
 10 Elliot, Anne              11 Damascus            13:15.60   12:51.68   1 
 11 McGrath, Erin             10 Westminster         12:23.81   12:54.59   2 
 12 Gilliam, Maddie           11 Urbana              11:51.22   13:11.36   2 
 13 Metz, Erica               11 South Hagerstown    12:38.48   13:13.83   2 
 14 Nichols, Alison           12 Poolesville         12:59.05   13:23.12   2 
 15 Betancur, Gerldine        10 North Hagerstown    13:08.23   13:31.68   1 
 16 Wagner, Jillian           12 Westminster         12:26.12   13:34.91   2 
 17 Fliegel, Cara             10 Oakdale             13:17.10   13:35.30   1 
 18 Mandich, Maddie           11 Tuscarora           12:27.50   13:44.55   2 
 19 Reno, Addison             11 Oakdale             13:00.30   13:48.11   1 
 20 Welsh, Mady               11 South Hagerstown    12:57.04   13:48.43   2 
 21 Martinez, Crystal         10 North Hagerstown    13:19.55   14:00.54   1 
 22 Karlin, Erika             11 North Hagerstown    13:37.89   14:03.07   1 
 23 Preston, Clare            10 Westminster         13:55.58   14:31.06   1 
 24 Guise, Abigail            12 Seneca Valley       13:26.00   14:39.56   1 
 25 Lakner, Jessica           10 Tuscarora           13:27.90   14:48.86   1 
 26 Sergueev, Alena            9 Frederick           13:48.95   14:51.47   1 
 27 Parker, Abigail            9 Linganore           13:49.04   15:00.69   1 
 28 Staskal, Elizabeth        12 Seneca Valley       14:49.40   15:19.63   1 
 29 Poppert, Zoe               9 Thomas Johnson      14:38.79   15:27.38   1 
 -- Tarzy, Alexa              11 Oakdale             12:59.19        DNF   2 
 -- Ashraf, Mariam             9 Frederick           13:21.94        DNS   1 
 -- Belmaggio, Miriah         12 Linganore           14:30.62        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Advancement: A 15.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Hannah          11 Frederick              14.85    A 15.52Q  4 
  2 Morris, Jordyn            11 North Hagerstown       16.24    A 15.89Q  1 
  3 James, Ani                10 Linganore              16.22      16.23Q  2 
  4 Grabowski, Abby           12 Urbana                 15.90      16.56Q  3 
  5 Banawoye, Evyn            10 Urbana                 17.18      17.14q  2 
  6 Gnoumou, Deborah           9 Seneca Valley          17.10      17.19q  1 
  7 Smith, Jaya               10 South Hagerstown       17.69      17.83q  4 
  8 Snyder, Kirsten           10 Tuscarora              18.21      17.87q  1 
  9 Bolivar, Hardee            9 Tuscarora              17.26      17.90   3 
 10 Mcgee, Alex               10 Urbana                 17.64      17.92   4 
 11 Macairan, Celine           9 Poolesville            18.08      18.03   2 
 12 Martin, Camille            9 Tuscarora              19.04      18.24   1 
 13 Manno, Katelynd           10 Manchest. Valley       18.54      18.81   3 
 14 Leisinger, Sadie           9 South Hagerstown       18.55      18.97   2 
 15 Jacob, Mia                11 Damascus               18.27      19.01   2 
 16 Gordon, Abby               9 Poolesville            20.24      19.45   4 
 17 Chance, LaNisha            9 South Hagerstown       18.50      19.47   4 
 18 Senior, Angelique          9 Manchest. Valley       20.14      19.51   3 
 19 Insalco, Chloe            11 Poolesville            20.36      19.77   4 
 20 Brown, Brittanya          10 Seneca Valley          19.60      20.02   2 
 21 Lowe, Jenna                9 Manchest. Valley       20.64      20.21   2 
 22 Tettekpoe, Judith         10 Seneca Valley          20.41      20.22   3 
 23 Rowe, Greighson           11 North Hagerstown       19.53      20.55   1 
 24 Obadofin, Deborah          9 Thomas Johnson         18.38      20.64   4 
 25 Kent, Jeanine             11 Westminster            21.54      22.01   1 
 26 Poisal, Kelsey            11 Westminster            22.24      23.45   1 
 27 Pack, India               10 Linganore                         23.95   2 
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       11 Linganore              18.12        DNS   1 
 -- Horst, Megan              10 Damascus               18.04        DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 15.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meredith, Hannah          11 Frederick              15.52      15.44A  10   
  2 Morris, Jordyn            11 North Hagerstown       15.89      15.98    8   
  3 James, Ani                10 Linganore              16.23      16.08    6   
  4 Grabowski, Abby           12 Urbana                 16.56      16.36    5   
  5 Gnoumou, Deborah           9 Seneca Valley          17.19      17.15    4   
  6 Banawoye, Evyn            10 Urbana                 17.14      17.38    3   
  7 Smith, Jaya               10 South Hagerstown       17.83      17.90    2   
  8 Snyder, Kirsten           10 Tuscarora              17.87      18.11    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 47.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ayress           12 Frederick              46.30      45.29A  4  10   
  2 Grabowski, Abby           12 Urbana                 45.52      45.95A  4   8   
  3 Meredith, Hannah          11 Frederick              47.43      46.21A  4   6   
  4 Markoff, Natalie          11 Tuscarora              46.84      47.44A  4   5   
  5 Fleetwood, Micaela        12 North Hagerstown       49.05      47.54A  4   4   
  6 Mathews, Morgan           10 Linganore              48.15      48.48   4   3   
  7 Manno, Katelynd           10 Manchest. Valley       51.00      48.78   3   2   
  8 Chance, LaNisha            9 South Hagerstown       51.85      49.75   3   1   
  9 Banawoye, Evyn            10 Urbana                 49.79      49.85   4 
 10 Claggett, Christan         9 Frederick              51.36      50.20   3 
 11 Obadofin, Deborah          9 Thomas Johnson         49.99      50.29   3 
 12 Morris, Jordyn            11 North Hagerstown       48.32      51.05   4 
 13 Kyimba, Lutonde            9 Tuscarora              52.56      51.70   2 
 14 Gordon, Abby               9 Poolesville            52.59      51.86   2 
 15 Smith, Jaya               10 South Hagerstown       54.25      51.91   2 
 16 Jacob, Mia                11 Damascus               51.55      52.16   3 
 17 Martin, Camille            9 Tuscarora              52.88      52.21   2 
 18 Macairan, Celine           9 Poolesville                       52.23   1 
 19 Mcgee, Alex               10 Urbana                 52.43      53.38   3 
 20 Fique, Morgan             10 Westminster            51.94      53.43   3 
 21 Marshall, Jade            10 Westminster            53.38      54.19   2 
 22 Brown, Brittanya          10 Seneca Valley          58.94      54.34   1 
 23 Valerio, Beatriz          11 Oakdale                55.94      54.46   2 
 24 Follis, Alanah            11 Linganore              52.64      54.56   2 
 25 Ventura, Vanessa           9 Seneca Valley          57.35      57.49   1 
 26 Spadaro, Kristen          12 Oakdale                56.34      57.82   1 
 27 Dollar, Theresa           10 Poolesville                       58.68   1 
 28 Tettekpoe, Judith         10 Seneca Valley          58.52      59.76   1 
 29 Kent, Jeanine             11 Westminster          1:01.94    1:04.31   1 
 -- McCarthy, Sarah           11 North Hagerstown       53.30        DNS   2 
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       11 Linganore              51.28        DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 50.61                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      48.46      50.04A  2  10   
     1) Brown, Sydni 11                 2) Reid, Malaya 10                
     3) Chaney, Kennedy 11              4) Smith, Jaida 11                
  2 Urbana  'A'                                         50.51      50.58A  2   8   
     1) Grabowski, Abby 12              2) Scott, Ezri 9                  
     3) Banawoye, Evyn 10               4) Morrell, Lily 10               
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                      49.78      50.69   2   6   
     1) Toliver, Alexis 12              2) Markoff, Natalie 11            
     3) Reamy, Lauryn 12                4) Barou, Milca 9                 
  4 Poolesville  'A'                                    51.21      51.00   2   5   
     1) Jaramillo, Juanita 11           2) Howson, Sachi 12               
     3) Robinson, Heather 9             4) Kaur, Meher 12                 
  5 Linganore  'A'                                      51.90      51.20   2   4   
     1) Moravansky, Sarah 9             2) Davies, Myah 9                 
     3) James, Ani 10                   4) Mathews, Morgan 10             
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                        51.78      51.84   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Monique 12             2) Gabby, Maegan 11               
     3) Lawton, Mariah 11               4) Ellis, Sara-Marie 11           
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                               51.88      51.93   2   2   
     1) Sivera, Adaneika 10             2) Hughes, Alexis 10              
     3) Carson, Jaziria 11              4) Sheriff, Sitta 9               
  8 Damascus  'A'                                       52.88      51.98   1   1   
     1) Steele, Darien 10               2) Del Borrello, Mina 11          
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya 11      4) Smith, Gabrielle 10            
  9 Westminster  'A'                                    51.97      52.34   2 
     1) Wagner, Jordan 11               2) Nowosielski, Alina 10          
     3) Walker, Vejea 11                4) Babylon, Arianna 10            
 10 Manchester Valley  'A'                              53.04      52.48   1 
     1) Weitzel, Lauren 12              2) Brocato, Julia 12              
     3) Schilling, Veronica 12          4) Poist, Mackenzie 12            
 11 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  53.29      53.28   1 
     1) Burgess, Sahirra 9              2) Elegon, Ever 9                 
     3) Godonou, Sharon 11              4) Gnoumou, Deborah 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:45.91                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:45.02    1:45.38A  2  10   
     1) Blake, Camryn 12                2) Barou, Milca 9                 
     3) Reamy, Lauryn 12                4) Lefevre, Dardlie 10            
  2 Frederick  'A'                                    1:43.69    1:46.47   2   8   
     1) Chaney, Kennedy 11              2) Reid, Malaya 10                
     3) Brown, Sydni 11                 4) Stewart, Ayress 12             
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:46.97    1:48.00   2   6   
     1) Miller, Anna 12                 2) Banawoye, Evyn 10              
     3) Robling, Lydia 9                4) Morrell, Lily 10               
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                            1:52.19    1:48.73   1   5   
     1) Weitzel, Lauren 12              2) Marks, Lindsay 10              
     3) Schilling, Veronica 12          4) Poist, Mackenzie 12            
  5 Poolesville  'A'                                  1:50.63    1:48.83   2   4   
     1) Howson, Sachi 12                2) Onderko, Rachel 9              
     3) Robinson, Heather 9             4) Kaur, Meher 12                 
  6 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:51.66    1:49.10   2   3   
     1) Fleetwood, Micaela 12           2) Nkwonta, Ginika 11             
     3) Branch, Tarin 9                 4) Bascom, Adria 12               
  7 Linganore  'A'                                    1:51.31    1:49.33   2   2   
     1) Moravansky, Sarah 9             2) James, Ani 10                  
     3) Sitler, Savannah 10             4) Mathews, Morgan 10             
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:53.60    1:49.55   1   1   
     1) Sivera, Adaneika 10             2) Hughes, Alexis 10              
     3) Armstrong, Lauren 11            4) Sheriff, Sitta 9               
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:54.80    1:50.09   1 
     1) Johnson, Monique 12             2) Gabby, Maegan 11               
     3) Lawton, Mariah 11               4) Ellis, Sara-Marie 11           
 10 Damascus  'A'                                     1:49.40    1:51.10   2 
     1) Steele, Darien 10               2) Govan, Taeviana 10             
     3) Smith, Gabrielle 10             4) Jacob, Mia 11                  
 11 Westminster  'A'                                  1:51.90    1:51.16   2 
     1) Rogalski, Rachel 11             2) White, Camile 10               
     3) Fique, Morgan 10                4) Harrison, Kaileigh 11          
 12 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:58.39    1:56.65   1 
     1) Burgess, Sahirra 9              2) Okoye, Nonie 11                
     3) Smith, Rashawna 10              4) Godonou, Sharon 11             
 13 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          2:06.26    2:01.51   1 
     1) Robinson, Tiara 10              2) Sloan, Katy 9                  
     3) Ford, Sophia 11                 4) Drummond, Deja 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:08.47                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                    4:04.10    4:04.04A  2  10   
     1) Reid, Malaya 10                 2) Meredith, Hannah 11            
     3) Claggett, Christan 9            4) Stewart, Ayress 12             
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:05.74    4:04.35A  2   8   
     1) Markoff, Natalie 11             2) Reamy, Lauryn 12               
     3) Kimbembe, Ryanna 11             4) Lefevre, Dardlie 10            
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       3:58.06    4:05.37A  2   6   
     1) Morrell, Lily 10                2) Grabowski, Abby 12             
     3) Robling, Lydia 9                4) Miller, Anna 12                
  4 Poolesville  'A'                                  4:03.53    4:07.58A  2   5   
     1) Howson, Sachi 12                2) Nardone, Theresa 12            
     3) Onderko, Rachel 9               4) Jaramillo, Juanita 11          
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                4:08.70    4:08.42A  2   4   
     1) Elegon, Ever 9                  2) Gnoumou, Deborah 9             
     3) Gesse, Corine 9                 4) Pugh, Jordyn 12                
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                            4:16.27    4:11.09   2   3   
     1) Weitzel, Lauren 12              2) Marks, Lindsay 10              
     3) Schilling, Veronica 12          4) Poist, Mackenzie 12            
  7 Westminster  'A'                                  4:20.21    4:11.76   1   2   
     1) Astlin, Kaelin 11               2) Asbury, Olivia 9               
     3) Fique, Morgan 10                4) Harrison, Kaileigh 11          
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:07.53    4:14.47   2   1   
     1) Austin, Lily 10                 2) Clary, Anna 10                 
     3) Lawton, Mariah 11               4) Gamble, Madison 10             
  9 Damascus  'A'                                     4:05.09    4:18.68   2 
     1) Smith, Gabrielle 10             2) Kameka, Samantha 10            
     3) Del Borrello, Mina 11           4) Ancalmo, Juliana 11            
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:27.29    4:20.25   1 
     1) Armstrong, Lauren 11            2) Carroll, Taylor 11             
     3) Smith, Jaya 10                  4) Sheriff, Sitta 9               
 11 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:28.04    4:22.28   1 
     1) Branch, Tarin 9                 2) Mertz, Madison 9               
     3) Scallion, Natalie 11            4) Fleetwood, Micaela 12          
 12 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          4:29.09    4:32.22   1 
     1) Hoult, Jessica 12               2) Pinto, Abigail 12              
     3) Ford, Sophia 11                 4) Obadofin, Deborah 9            
 13 Linganore  'A'                                    4:33.57    4:36.20   1 
     1) Sitler, Savannah 10             2) mong-kerwin, meghan 9          
     3) Pack, India 10                  4) Gagne, Alison 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 10:02.06                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                       9:42.90    9:43.90A  10   
     1) Robling, Lydia 9                2) Garvey, Michaela 10            
     3) Johnson, Riley 9                4) Miller, Anna 12                
  2 Damascus  'A'                                     9:24.96    9:48.51A   8   
     1) Kameka, Samantha 10             2) Ancalmo, Juliana 11            
     3) Parker, Anna 11                 4) Delaplaine, Heather 11         
  3 Poolesville  'A'                                  9:58.90    9:53.49A   6   
     1) Phelps, Maria 11                2) Satsangi, Nandini 10           
     3) Rohde, Logan 9                  4) Nardone, Theresa 12            
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                   10:16.51    9:53.57A   5   
     1) Markoff, Natalie 11             2) Hunter, Paris 11               
     3) Mandich, Maddie 11              4) Kimbembe, Ryanna 11            
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:27.77   10:07.77    4   
     1) Baba, Emily 9                   2) Austin, Lily 10                
     3) Clary, Anna 10                  4) Gamble, Madison 10             
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                            10:33.11   10:25.02    3   
     1) Jiles, Taylor 10                2) Metz, Erica 11                 
     3) Carroll, Taylor 11              4) Alexander, Emily 10            
  7 Westminster  'A'                                 10:41.64   10:38.95    2   
     1) Astlin, Kaelin 11               2) Wawrzynski, Julia 10           
     3) Reiff, Chandra 12               4) Asbury, Olivia 9               
  8 Seneca Valley  'A'                               11:44.99   10:52.39    1   
     1) Pugh, Jordyn 12                 2) Barros, Carman 9               
     3) Gesse, Corine 9                 4) Guise, Abigail 12              
  9 Linganore  'A'                                   10:47.00   10:57.34  
     1) Connolly, Khelsa 10             2) Hovis, Elisabeth 12            
     3) Wolfe, Emily 10                 4) Gagne, Alison 10               
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                            10:55.54   11:00.14  
     1) Betancur, Gerldine 10           2) Martinez, Crystal 10           
     3) Mertz, Madison 9                4) Myers, Skylar 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A  4-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garriott, Kelly           11 Manchest. Valley     5-05.00    5-00.00A  10   
  2 Gallagher, Kathleen       11 Linganore            5-00.00   J5-00.00A   8   
  3 Hoffman, Autumn           10 Urbana               4-10.00    4-10.00A   5   
  3 Scott, Ezri                9 Urbana               5-00.00    4-10.00A   5   
  3 Leisinger, Sadie           9 South Hagerstown     4-10.00    4-10.00A   5   
  6 Chance, LaNisha            9 South Hagerstown     4-10.00   J4-10.00A   3   
  7 Leatherman, Lauren         9 Oakdale              5-04.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Gibson, Rachel            10 Tuscarora            4-02.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Mcquillen, Chloe          10 Urbana               4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Gnoumou, Deborah           9 Seneca Valley        4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Grant, Jaydra             10 Thomas Johnson       4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- MacNeill, Mackenzy         9 Tuscarora            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Fique, Morgan             10 Westminster          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Beakes, Madison           10 Westminster          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wolfe, Emily              10 Linganore            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Follis, Alanah            11 Linganore            4-05.00         NH  
 -- Claggett, Christan         9 Frederick            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Osei, Nicole              10 Frederick            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ballengee, Jaedyn         11 North Hagerstown                     NH  
 -- Gordon, Abby               9 Poolesville          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Boswell, Elayna           10 Manchest. Valley     4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Advancement: A  8-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walasik, Hannah           11 Oakdale             10-00.00   10-04.00A  10   
  2 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 Urbana               9-07.00    9-04.00A   7   
  2 Gabby, Maegan             11 Oakdale              9-00.00    9-04.00A   7   
  4 Riss, Devin               10 North Hagerstown     8-00.00    8-04.00A   4.50
  4 Hajzus, Sarah             12 Urbana               9-00.00    8-04.00A   4.50
  6 Gudat, Makenna            11 Oakdale              8-00.00   J8-04.00A   3   
  7 Ryan, Isabel              11 Thomas Johnson       8-00.00    7-10.00    1.50
  7 Moravansky, Sarah          9 Linganore            8-00.00    7-10.00    1.50
  9 Fogle, Madison            12 Thomas Johnson       7-07.00   J7-10.00  
  9 Manno, Katelynd           10 Manchest. Valley     6-06.00   J7-10.00  
 11 James, Ani                10 Linganore            8-00.00   J7-10.00  
 12 Toliver, Alexis           12 Tuscarora            7-00.00    7-04.00  
 12 Davies, Myah               9 Linganore            8-00.00    7-04.00  
 12 Carangal, Madalyn         12 Westminster          7-08.00    7-04.00  
 -- Sauceda, Adrianna          9 South Hagerstown                     NH  
 -- Salcutan, Katlin           9 South Hagerstown     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fern, Nikki               12 Manchest. Valley                     NH  
 -- Jones, Rosey              10 Manchest. Valley     6-08.00         NH  
 -- Drummond, Deja             9 Thomas Johnson       6-07.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Asha              11 North Hagerstown     7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bohrer, Payton            10 Urbana               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Albertson, Kylie          10 North Hagerstown     5-07.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 16-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaida              11 Frederick           17-07.00   17-01.25A  10   
  2 Leatherman, Lauren         9 Oakdale             17-01.75   16-08.75A   8   
  3 Ellis, Sara-Marie         11 Oakdale             15-11.75   16-07.75A   6   
  4 Morris, Jordyn            11 North Hagerstown    16-08.75   16-05.25A   5   
  5 Brocato, Julia            12 Manchest. Valley    16-03.00   16-00.50    4   
  6 Stevenson, Haley           9 Tuscarora           15-09.50  J16-00.50    3   
  7 Scott, Ezri                9 Urbana              16-05.75   15-11.00    2   
  8 Rogalski, Rachel          11 Westminster         15-09.00   15-10.00    1   
  9 Scott, Oni                 9 Urbana              14-11.25   15-05.25  
 10 Hoult, Jessica            12 Thomas Johnson      15-07.75   15-03.00  
 11 Elegon, Ever               9 Seneca Valley       15-11.00   15-01.25  
 12 Gibson, Rachel            10 Tuscarora           15-00.50   15-00.50  
 13 Francis, Angel             9 Westminster         14-10.00   14-11.50  
 14 Del Borrello, Mina        11 Damascus            15-03.50   14-11.00  
 15 Kyimba, Lutonde            9 Tuscarora           14-08.25   14-10.50  
 15 Stewart, Ayress           12 Frederick           16-00.25   14-10.50  
 17 Macairan, Rachel          11 Poolesville         13-10.00   14-09.75  
 18 Fernandes, Loren          11 Poolesville         13-09.50   14-09.25  
 19 Mathews, Morgan           10 Linganore           16-07.00   14-08.25  
 20 Brown, Sydni              11 Frederick           15-02.00   14-06.75  
 21 Sackey, Tera               9 Urbana              15-06.00   14-05.50  
 22 Lowe, Jenna                9 Manchest. Valley    13-09.50   14-05.25  
 23 Davies, Myah               9 Linganore           15-01.00   14-03.75  
 24 Grant, Jaydra             10 Thomas Johnson      14-02.50   14-03.00  
 25 Sivera, Adaneika          10 South Hagerstown    14-04.00   13-11.50  
 26 Carson, Jaziria           11 South Hagerstown    14-01.75   13-10.00  
 27 Fleetwood, Micaela        12 North Hagerstown    14-01.00   13-07.00  
 28 Kalra, Anjali             11 Poolesville         14-01.75   13-02.75  
 29 Palumbo, Elyse            10 Oakdale             13-02.00   13-02.00  
 30 Appiah, Nadia             10 Linganore           13-11.00   12-00.50  
 31 Sauceda, Adrianna          9 South Hagerstown    12-00.50    3-00.00  
 -- Govan, Taeviana           10 Damascus            14-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 34-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Ezri                9 Urbana              36-01.00   36-05.25A  10   
  2 Meredith, Hannah          11 Frederick           35-00.50   36-03.00A   8   
  3 Ellis, Sara-Marie         11 Oakdale             33-03.50   34-01.50    6   
  4 Osei, Nicole              10 Frederick           32-10.00   33-10.00    5   
  5 Morris, Jordyn            11 North Hagerstown    30-03.50   33-08.25    4   
  6 Brocato, Julia            12 Manchest. Valley    34-00.50   33-06.00    3   
  7 Bolivar, Hardee            9 Tuscarora           32-01.50  J33-06.00    2   
  8 Scott, Oni                 9 Urbana              28-10.50   33-03.75    1   
  9 Hoult, Jessica            12 Thomas Johnson      32-10.25   32-06.00  
 10 Scallion, Natalie         11 North Hagerstown    31-06.50   31-11.25  
 11 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 Urbana              33-01.50   31-11.00  
 12 Carangal, Madalyn         12 Westminster         30-09.50   30-11.75  
 13 Kyimba, Lutonde            9 Tuscarora                      30-10.25  
 14 Hall, Sara                11 Linganore           30-05.00   30-08.00  
 15 Jacob, Mia                11 Damascus            31-00.00   30-04.25  
 16 Rhiana, Hall               9 Frederick           30-07.00   30-03.75  
 17 Rogalski, Rachel          11 Westminster         30-09.00   29-10.50  
 18 Francis, Angel             9 Westminster         29-05.75   29-09.50  
 19 Carson, Jaziria           11 South Hagerstown    31-01.00   29-08.75  
 20 Morin, Rachel             10 Linganore           30-09.00   29-07.75  
 21 Aidoo, Lauren             10 North Hagerstown    29-02.00   29-07.50  
 22 Parker, Aniya             10 Tuscarora           29-10.50   29-04.00  
 23 Fogle, Madison            12 Thomas Johnson      30-07.50   28-10.50  
 24 Fernandes, Loren          11 Poolesville         29-00.50   28-08.75  
 25 Muakat, Qamar              9 Seneca Valley       26-01.50   26-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 33-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia               12 Urbana              44-04.00   41-03.00A  10   
  2 Tolbard, Paige            10 Frederick           40-04.00   37-04.00A   8   
  3 Fom, Mikhale              11 Frederick           35-09.00   34-04.25A   6   
  4 Noel, Destiny             10 Tuscarora           33-06.00   34-02.50A   5   
  5 Akrong, Winnie            11 Frederick           34-09.25   34-02.00A   4   
  6 Allmond, Maya             11 Tuscarora           31-04.50   32-09.50    3   
  7 Dorm, Taylor              10 South Hagerstown    31-03.00   30-07.00    2   
  8 Nkwonta, Kosie             9 North Hagerstown    31-08.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Dean, Kerryann            11 South Hagerstown    28-06.25   30-04.00  
 10 Case, Sarah               11 Oakdale             29-02.50   29-06.25  
 11 Scott, Oni                 9 Urbana              29-08.75   29-05.25  
 12 Gruber, Sara               9 Damascus            26-08.00   28-03.00  
 13 Raumann, Katelynn         11 Oakdale             29-04.00   27-11.00  
 14 Brenner, Svetlana         12 Linganore           29-09.00   27-06.50  
 15 Vaughns, Makayla          10 Thomas Johnson      28-01.75   27-00.50  
 16 Montgomery, Cheyenne      11 Tuscarora           29-08.75   26-07.50  
 17 Basemera, Stacy           11 Seneca Valley       29-03.00   26-02.00  
 18 Filberg, Kathleen         11 Damascus            29-09.00   25-10.00  
 19 Adeoye, Oreoluwa           9 Thomas Johnson      24-08.75   25-06.50  
 20 Jarrett, Alexia           11 South Hagerstown    25-05.75   25-02.00  
 21 Mcgraw, Emily             10 Oakdale             27-00.25   25-01.50  
 22 Amalfitano, Sarah         12 North Hagerstown    25-02.25   25-01.00  
 23 Mathers, Madeline         12 Manchest. Valley    26-07.25   24-02.00  
 24 Sevon, Emefa              10 Seneca Valley       28-04.00   23-06.00  
 24 Gupta, Shefali            11 Poolesville         22-04.00   23-06.00  
 26 Mondo, Lenzy               9 Thomas Johnson      24-11.50   23-05.00  
 27 Yamson, Sarah              9 Seneca Valley       21-08.00   21-10.50  
 28 Henning, Tara             11 Damascus            24-03.00   21-10.00  
 29 Hewitson, Grace           12 Linganore           23-00.00   21-03.00  
 30 Aleshire, Maegan          10 North Hagerstown    20-11.50   19-10.00  
 31 Chinthalape, Anusha       10 Poolesville         16-03.50   17-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 98-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia               12 Urbana                138-07     129-06A  10   
  2 Tolbard, Paige            10 Frederick             105-07     109-10A   8   
  3 Raumann, Katelynn         11 Oakdale                96-01     101-07A   6   
  4 Fom, Mikhale              11 Frederick              96-09      94-07    5   
  5 Noel, Destiny             10 Tuscarora              91-04      88-10    4   
  6 Case, Sarah               11 Oakdale             91-08.50      87-00    3   
  7 Allmond, Maya             11 Tuscarora              79-09      79-11    2   
  8 Brenner, Svetlana         12 Linganore              85-02      79-02    1   
  9 Nkwonta, Kosie             9 North Hagerstown       68-08      76-05  
 10 Jarrett, Alexia           11 South Hagerstown       88-04      75-11  
 11 Scott, Oni                 9 Urbana                 77-02      72-10  
 12 Mcgraw, Emily             10 Oakdale                74-02      71-07  
 13 Cabatit, Katelin          12 North Hagerstown    70-04.75      71-00  
 14 Akrong, Winnie            11 Frederick              80-04      70-01  
 15 Amalfitano, Sarah         12 North Hagerstown       57-08      68-05  
 16 Henning, Tara             11 Damascus               75-06      65-08  
 17 Mathers, Madeline         12 Manchest. Valley       76-01      64-03  
 18 Dean, Kerryann            11 South Hagerstown       64-09      61-07  
 19 Gruber, Sara               9 Damascus            68-04.50      60-09  
 20 Barou, Milca               9 Tuscarora              62-07      60-08  
 20 Gupta, Shefali            11 Poolesville            69-05      60-08  
 22 Vaughns, Makayla          10 Thomas Johnson         59-06      60-07  
 23 Sevon, Emefa              10 Seneca Valley          65-03      53-05  
 24 Sauceda, Adrianna          9 South Hagerstown    59-09.50      51-03  
 25 Chinthalapale, Anusha     10 Poolesville            42-06      50-02  
 26 Filberg, Kathleen         11 Damascus               47-06      48-00  
 27 Adeoye, Oreoluwa           9 Thomas Johnson         54-05      44-11  
 28 Klein, Natali             11 Westminster            48-02      42-03  
 29 Mondo, Lenzy               9 Thomas Johnson         54-10      41-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Advancement: A 11.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vinson, Markus            12 Damascus               11.05    A 11.23Q  4 
  2 White, Jiar               12 North Hagerstown       11.10    A 11.28Q  3 
  3 Lewis, Zane               11 Westminster            11.19    A 11.34Q  1 
  4 Campbell, Xavier          12 Urbana                 11.16      11.43Q  2 
  5 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  12 Seneca Valley          11.02      11.43Q  5 
  6 Robinson, Zamar           11 Tuscarora              11.56      11.42q  3 
  7 Newton, Treonte           11 Frederick              11.27      11.44q  1 
  8 Er, Sertac                12 Poolesville            11.32      11.48q  2 
  9 Geffen, Kyle              12 Oakdale                11.56      11.63   2 
 10 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   10 Damascus               11.61      11.65   1 
 11 Agyei-obese, Percy        12 Oakdale                11.34      11.66   3 
 12 Dubro, Jack               11 Linganore              11.69      11.80   4 
 13 Harry, Thomas              9 Manchest. Valley       11.54      11.81   4 
 14 Douge, Emmanuel            9 Oakdale                11.65      11.82   3 
 15 Rice, Michael             11 Damascus               11.84      11.83   3 
 16 Brill, Charlie            11 Poolesville            11.62      11.85   1 
 17 Mcdonald, Eric            10 South Hagerstown       11.44      11.86   5 
 18 Timpson, Michael          10 Tuscarora              11.84      11.86   2 
 19 Bauer, Seth               11 Urbana                 11.37      11.96   5 
 20 Ambush, Myles             12 Tuscarora              11.77      11.97   5 
 21 Barnes, Larry             10 South Hagerstown       11.37      11.98   4 
 22 Berenschot, Max           12 Thomas Johnson         11.78      11.99   4 
 23 Sene, Mouhamadou           9 Frederick              12.03      12.17   1 
 24 Meads, Luke               12 Westminster            11.74      12.29   5 
 25 Tarnstrom, Trent          12 Urbana                 11.63      12.36   2 
 26 Collins, Zion             12 Manchest. Valley       12.43      12.37   4 
 27 Davis, Ralphiel           10 North Hagerstown       12.78      12.47   1 
 28 Hilker, Andrew             9 North Hagerstown       12.50      12.51   4 
 29 Hare, Jacob               10 Manchest. Valley       12.44      12.53   5 
 30 Goodwin, Cole              9 Westminster            12.77      12.56   2 
 31 Duffy, Tommy              12 Linganore              12.49      12.79   5 
 32 Wulff, Joshua              9 Thomas Johnson         13.44      13.16   3 
 33 Jimenez, Nicholas          9 Thomas Johnson         13.07      13.19   1 
 -- Holmquist, Foster         10 Poolesville            13.15        DNS   2 
 -- Snowden, Zamarre          11 Linganore              11.96        DNS   1 
 -- Roach, Jeffery             9 Seneca Valley          12.68        DNS   3 
 -- Simpson, Sevaun           12 Seneca Valley          12.07        DNS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 11.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  12 Seneca Valley          11.43      11.15A  10   
  2 Vinson, Markus            12 Damascus               11.23      11.23A   8   
  3 Lewis, Zane               11 Westminster            11.34      11.34A   6   
  4 White, Jiar               12 North Hagerstown       11.28      11.36    5   
  5 Newton, Treonte           11 Frederick              11.44      11.44    4   
  6 Robinson, Zamar           11 Tuscarora              11.42      11.45    3   
  7 Er, Sertac                12 Poolesville            11.48      11.49    2   
  8 Campbell, Xavier          12 Urbana                 11.43      11.51    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Advancement: A 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jiar               12 North Hagerstown       22.89    A 22.69Q  3 
  2 Vinson, Markus            12 Damascus               22.13    A 22.71Q  4 
  3 Johnson, Troy             11 Westminster            21.82    A 22.78Q  5 
  4 Campbell, Xavier          12 Urbana                 22.79    A 22.90Q  1 
  5 Agyei-obese, Percy        12 Oakdale                22.44      23.04Q  2 
  6 Lewis, Zane               11 Westminster            22.39    A 22.95q  3 
  7 Newton, Treonte           11 Frederick              22.83      23.09q  2 
  8 Starrs, Patrick           12 Oakdale                22.90      23.15q  4 
  9 Montgomery, Kacy          10 Manchest. Valley       23.34      23.51   3 
 10 Geffen, Kyle              12 Oakdale                23.30      23.54   4 
 11 Norris, Jack              12 Manchest. Valley       23.44      23.58   1 
 12 Bauer, Seth               11 Urbana                 23.18      23.64   5 
 13 Smith, Javier             11 Damascus               23.84      23.65   5 
 14 Berenschot, Max           12 Thomas Johnson         23.37      23.71   2 
 15 Williams, Dajuan          12 South Hagerstown       23.93      23.77   4 
 16 Keating, Dominick         10 North Hagerstown       24.03      23.90   3 
 17 Harry, Thomas              9 Manchest. Valley       23.64      24.11   3 
 18 Barnes, Larry             10 South Hagerstown       24.14      24.18   1 
 19 Schwab, Evan              10 Urbana                 23.54      24.19   2 
 20 Snowden, Zamarre          11 Linganore              24.24      24.32   2 
 21 Mcdonald, Eric            10 South Hagerstown       23.80      24.38   4 
 22 Ambush, Myles             12 Tuscarora              24.43      24.41   4 
 23 Timpson, Michael          10 Tuscarora              24.27      24.44   3 
 24 Brill, Charlie            11 Poolesville            23.91      24.45   5 
 25 Monroe, Nathaniel         11 Tuscarora              24.05      24.46   2 
 26 Hammond, Jared            12 Damascus               24.65      24.48   5 
 27 Powell-graves, Rickey     12 Seneca Valley          25.42      24.72   2 
 28 Gibson, Tyler             11 Thomas Johnson         25.47      24.80   1 
 29 Bong, Seungkyoon          12 Poolesville            24.74      25.65   4 
 30 Goines, Larry             11 Thomas Johnson         24.60      25.86   5 
 31 Duffy, Tommy              12 Linganore              25.03      25.96   3 
 -- Funk, Wilson              10 Westminster            22.94        DNS   5 
 -- Er, Sertac                12 Poolesville            23.44        DNS   1 
 -- Dubro, Jack               11 Linganore              24.08        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  12 Seneca Valley          22.82        DNS   1 
 -- Roach, Jeffery             9 Seneca Valley          25.84        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vinson, Markus            12 Damascus               22.71      22.18A  10   
  2 Lewis, Zane               11 Westminster            22.95      22.55A   8   
  3 White, Jiar               12 North Hagerstown       22.69      22.65A   6   
  4 Campbell, Xavier          12 Urbana                 22.90      23.04    5   
  5 Agyei-obese, Percy        12 Oakdale                23.04      23.14    4   
  6 Starrs, Patrick           12 Oakdale                23.15      24.28    3   
  7 Newton, Treonte           11 Frederick              23.09      24.68    2   
  8 Johnson, Troy             11 Westminster            22.78      24.69    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 50.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy             11 Westminster            48.67      48.28A  5  10   
  2 Case Jr., Todd            12 Oakdale                50.17      50.17A  5   8   
  3 Demaille, Chase           12 Oakdale                50.65      50.50   5   6   
  4 Williams, Dajuan          12 South Hagerstown       51.22      50.71   5   5   
  5 Wilson, Lance             12 Seneca Valley          50.20      51.24   5   4   
  6 Newton, Treonte           11 Frederick              51.19      51.40   5   3   
  7 Schaefer, Evan            10 Oakdale                51.39      51.47   5   2   
  8 Smith, Dyujay             12 North Hagerstown       53.74      51.94   3   1   
  9 Eskay, Jack               10 Urbana                 52.75      52.07   4 
 10 Steele, Garvin            12 Westminster            53.33      52.33   4 
 11 Mcneill, Iii, John        10 Damascus               54.74      53.07   3 
 12 Kamdem, Joseph            11 Seneca Valley          52.91      53.33   4 
 13 Meads, Luke               12 Westminster            53.70      53.41   3 
 14 Kolo, Said                11 Frederick              53.78      53.75   3 
 15 Murali, Devak             11 Urbana                 53.18      54.08   4 
 16 Almeida, Matthew          12 Tuscarora              53.58      54.36   3 
 17 Harry, Thomas              9 Manchest. Valley       54.56      54.88   3 
 18 Payne, Michael            12 Poolesville            54.66      54.96   3 
 19 Coulibaly, Gaoussou       10 South Hagerstown       55.77      55.58   2 
 20 Duffy, Tommy              12 Linganore              56.97      55.87   2 
 21 Davenport, Kobey           9 Poolesville                       57.27   1 
 22 Schmale, Holden           10 Manchest. Valley       57.04      57.69   2 
 23 Maheu, Jonathan           10 Thomas Johnson         57.95      58.30   2 
 24 Bedregall, Zayne           9 South Hagerstown       58.06      59.16   2 
 25 Green, Aidan               9 Thomas Johnson       1:01.49      59.89   2 
 26 Orland, Jacob              9 Thomas Johnson       1:01.94    1:03.53   1 
 -- Roach, Jeffery             9 Seneca Valley          56.83        DNS   2 
 -- Sauceda, Iverson          12 Damascus             1:03.84        DNS   1 
 -- Tarnstrom, Trent          12 Urbana                 52.82        DNS   4 
 -- Acolaste, Elven           12 Tuscarora              53.25        DNS   4 
 -- Shapiro, Cole             11 Damascus               55.31        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 2:00.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockett, Ryan             11 Poolesville          1:58.00    1:57.18A  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Thomas Johnson       2:00.61    1:58.26A  3   8   
  3 Kowalk, Evan              12 Oakdale              1:58.17    1:59.54A  3   6   
  4 Hooper, Jake              12 Oakdale              1:59.09    1:59.86A  3   5   
  5 Schaefer, Matthew         12 Oakdale              2:00.82    2:00.02A  3   4   
  6 Myers, Isaiah             11 Thomas Johnson       2:01.94    2:00.17A  3   3   
  7 Cioffi, Will              10 Linganore            1:58.96    2:01.18   3   2   
  8 Arbaugh, Brandon          11 Westminster          2:03.95    2:01.41   3   1   
  9 Davis, Nathan             11 Urbana               1:59.84    2:01.66   3 
 10 Eklund, Lars              11 Linganore            2:01.64    2:02.75   3 
 11 Gasaway, Brandon          11 North Hagerstown     2:10.07    2:02.94   2 
 12 Vipond, Saige             11 North Hagerstown     2:07.16    2:03.31   2 
 13 Gularson, Garrett          9 Poolesville          2:06.95    2:03.50   2 
 14 Cotoia, Kyle              11 Westminster          2:06.07    2:03.92   2 
 15 Martinez, Charlie         11 Urbana               2:03.27    2:04.46   3 
 16 Hammond, Jared            12 Damascus             2:03.33    2:04.46   3 
 17 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     10 Tuscarora            2:06.40    2:05.63   2 
 18 Carter, Deven             10 Tuscarora            2:05.70    2:06.05   2 
 19 Estok, Sawyer             11 Urbana               2:05.92    2:06.33   2 
 20 Hewitson, Micah           12 Linganore            2:05.70    2:07.39   2 
 21 Achouakong, Giresse       12 Seneca Valley        2:17.85    2:08.88   1 
 22 Carter, Treven            10 Tuscarora            2:07.09    2:09.06   2 
 23 Gray, Nick                10 Frederick            2:10.70    2:09.16   2 
 24 Osuna, Oscar              12 Manchest. Valley     2:14.60    2:09.31   1 
 25 Bynum, Isaac               9 Frederick            2:13.66    2:10.44   1 
 26 Huaylinos, Jairo          10 Poolesville          2:15.34    2:10.90   1 
 27 Mcdermott, Jeremy         12 Manchest. Valley     2:16.46    2:12.46   1 
 28 Haga, Paul                11 Thomas Johnson       2:21.17    2:16.96   1 
 29 Sanchez, Sergio           12 Seneca Valley        2:22.46    2:20.14   1 
 30 Globus, Riley              9 Manchest. Valley     2:26.70    2:23.81   1 
 -- Funka, Kyle               10 Westminster          2:09.04        DNS   2 
 -- Sauceda, Iverson          12 Damascus             2:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rivas, Luis               12 Damascus             2:15.94        DNS   1 
 -- Gazzola, Ben              11 North Hagerstown     2:11.87        DNS   1 
 -- Carbaugh, Ben             12 South Hagerstown     2:10.32        DNS   2 
 -- Witmer, Timmy             12 South Hagerstown     2:19.81        DNS   1 
 -- Dang, Tommy               10 Seneca Valley        2:31.94        DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 4:31.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockett, Ryan             11 Poolesville          4:15.10    4:22.84A  3  10   
  2 Davis, Nathan             11 Urbana               4:25.20    4:27.91A  3   8   
  3 Kowalk, Evan              12 Oakdale              4:33.24    4:28.29A  3   6   
  4 Hewitson, Micah           12 Linganore            4:32.61    4:28.54A  3   5   
  5 Neely, Nathaniel          10 North Hagerstown     4:39.33    4:28.73A  3   4   
  6 Belmaggio, Michael        10 Linganore            4:33.70    4:30.58A  3   3   
  7 Hooper, Jake              12 Oakdale              4:33.31    4:31.93   3   2   
  8 Lent, Andrew              12 Poolesville          4:24.34    4:34.96   3   1   
  9 Lund, Kyle                 9 Oakdale              4:37.39    4:42.23   3 
 10 Snyder, Tamrat             9 Damascus             4:43.71    4:42.56   3 
 11 Griffin, Noah             11 Westminster          4:41.27    4:42.63   3 
 12 Martinez, Charlie         11 Urbana               4:54.05    4:43.12   2 
 13 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     10 Tuscarora            4:39.69    4:43.33   3 
 14 Carter, Deven             10 Tuscarora            4:46.17    4:44.10   2 
 15 Bavari, Daveen            10 Thomas Johnson       4:46.95    4:46.27   2 
 16 DiPietro, Sam             12 Westminster          4:45.80    4:46.77   2 
 17 Askine, Spencer           11 Linganore            4:47.61    4:47.10   2 
 18 Gazzola, Ben              11 North Hagerstown     4:47.90    4:47.72   2 
 19 Achouakong, Giresse       12 Seneca Valley        4:45.89    4:48.10   2 
 20 Jackson, Andrew           11 Manchest. Valley     4:53.00    4:48.52   2 
 21 Tiren, Joshua             10 Poolesville          4:45.00    4:49.21   2 
 22 Poppert, Dylan            11 Thomas Johnson       4:58.19    4:53.24   1 
 23 Wooden, Eli               10 Urbana               4:57.03    4:53.82   1 
 24 Carter, Treven            10 Tuscarora            4:47.26    5:00.03   2 
 25 Goodrich, Josh            11 Thomas Johnson       5:00.79    5:01.64   1 
 26 Carbaugh, Ben             12 South Hagerstown     4:50.08    5:02.37   2 
 27 Witmer, Timmy             12 South Hagerstown     4:56.57    5:04.40   1 
 28 Wagner, Shane             11 Westminster          4:52.07    5:08.97   2 
 29 Raymond, Benjamin         11 Damascus             5:10.00    5:17.63   1 
 30 Bagwell-cook, Malik       10 South Hagerstown     5:14.73    5:21.76   1 
 31 Globus, Riley              9 Manchest. Valley     5:49.00    5:28.49   1 
 -- Sauceda, Iverson          12 Damascus             4:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sanchez, Sergio           12 Seneca Valley        5:21.66        DNS   1 
 -- Mcdermott, Jeremy         12 Manchest. Valley     5:09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dang, Tommy               10 Seneca Valley        5:34.28        DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 9:48.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockett, Ryan             11 Poolesville          9:28.73    9:35.12A  2  10   
  2 Davis, Nathan             11 Urbana               9:48.81    9:39.51A  2   8   
  3 Lent, Andrew              12 Poolesville          9:29.70    9:45.70A  2   6   
  4 Belmaggio, Michael        10 Linganore            9:45.01    9:53.13   2   5   
  5 Snyder, Tamrat             9 Damascus            10:31.44   10:12.23   2   4   
  6 Griffin, Noah             11 Westminster          9:58.20   10:13.92   2   3   
  7 Dempsey, Collin            9 Oakdale             10:17.92   10:16.37   2   2   
  8 Neely, Nathaniel          10 North Hagerstown    10:14.17   10:31.00   2   1   
  9 Guinn, Kyle               10 Linganore           10:22.49   10:32.14   2 
 10 Jackson, Andrew           11 Manchest. Valley    10:47.30   10:34.26   1 
 11 Bergstrom, Hunter          9 Poolesville         10:33.91   10:34.40   1 
 12 Bavari, Daveen            10 Thomas Johnson      10:21.18   10:35.15   2 
 13 Achouakong, Giresse       12 Seneca Valley       10:25.80   10:38.72   2 
 14 Landon, Ben               10 Urbana              10:34.96   10:50.97   1 
 15 Eklund, Gunnar            10 Linganore           10:30.49   10:51.95   2 
 16 Ricucci, Brendan           9 Oakdale             10:55.74   10:58.25   1 
 17 Mercier, Benjamin          9 Tuscarora           11:08.67   10:59.02   1 
 18 Shreve, Kyle              11 Tuscarora           10:55.33   10:59.09   1 
 19 Ferguson, Charlie         10 Westminster         10:10.03   10:59.38   2 
 20 Shriner, Collin           10 Oakdale             10:16.33   11:08.20   2 
 21 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     10 Tuscarora           10:17.81   11:26.11   2 
 22 Goodrich, Josh            11 Thomas Johnson      11:01.44   11:27.25   1 
 23 Witmer, Timmy             12 South Hagerstown    10:29.75   11:32.03   2 
 24 Bagwell-cook, Malik       10 South Hagerstown    11:47.24   11:46.48   1 
 25 Pearce, Lucas             12 Westminster         11:10.02   11:48.71   1 
 26 Carioti, Brandon          12 Urbana              11:29.68   11:57.26   1 
 27 Butts, David               9 North Hagerstown    11:47.43   12:04.01   1 
 28 Womack, Judah             11 South Hagerstown    11:34.92   12:10.54   1 
 -- Gasaway, Brandon          11 North Hagerstown    10:37.11        DNS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Advancement: A 15.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Thomas Johnson         14.34    A 15.13Q  3 
  2 Burrus, Sean              12 Thomas Johnson         14.56    A 15.48Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Nicholas         11 Urbana                 14.93    A 15.62Q  1 
  4 Rice, Michael             11 Damascus               15.89      16.14q  3 
  5 Rivera, Christopher       12 Seneca Valley          15.88      16.34q  3 
  6 McGuire, Matt             12 Manchest. Valley       16.03      16.36q  1 
  7 Burke-warmington, Joshu   11 Oakdale                15.45      16.73q  2 
  8 Nadaratah, Haran          10 Oakdale                16.24      16.80q  1 
  9 Senghore, Matharr         11 North Hagerstown       16.95      16.80   3 
 10 Hu, Chris                 10 Urbana                 15.98      17.01   2 
 11 Taylor, Adonus            12 Tuscarora              16.87      17.16   3 
 12 Carey, Devyn              11 South Hagerstown       17.89      17.20   1 
 13 Olaniyan, Eni             12 South Hagerstown       16.53      17.32   2 
 14 Felder, Anthony           11 Urbana                 17.10      17.42   2 
 15 Congleton, Clayton        12 Tuscarora              18.26      17.65   3 
 16 Waguespack, Ryan          11 Thomas Johnson         17.96      17.85   2 
 17 Tejada, Zed               10 Poolesville            18.74      18.75   2 
 18 Romagnoli, Anthony        11 Oakdale                17.72      18.84   1 
 19 Griffin, Steven           11 Westminster            18.70      19.02   3 
 20 Saurusaitis, John         10 Manchest. Valley       19.94      19.40   1 
 21 Thompson, Travis          12 Linganore              15.20      19.86   1 
 22 Boggs, Jay                10 Westminster            21.82      21.12   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 15.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrus, Sean              12 Thomas Johnson         15.48      15.61A  10   
  2 Jackson, Nicholas         11 Urbana                 15.62      15.64A   8   
  3 Burke-warmington, Joshu   11 Oakdale                16.73      15.73A   6   
  4 McGuire, Matt             12 Manchest. Valley       16.36      16.12    5   
  5 Rivera, Christopher       12 Seneca Valley          16.34      16.25    4   
  6 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Thomas Johnson         15.13      16.26    3   
  7 Nadaratah, Haran          10 Oakdale                16.80      17.05    2   
 -- Rice, Michael             11 Damascus               16.14        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 41.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Starrs, Patrick           12 Oakdale                38.85      38.53A  4  10   
  2 Burrus, Sean              12 Thomas Johnson         39.26      38.70A  4   8   
  3 Rivera, Christopher       12 Seneca Valley          41.59      40.57A  4   6   
  4 Jackson, Nicholas         11 Urbana                 41.09      40.79A  4   5   
  5 Waxter, Quinn             12 Linganore              42.13      41.04A  4   4   
  6 Mcallister, Terrence      12 Westminster            43.24      42.21   3   3   
  7 Stout, John               11 Manchest. Valley       42.44      42.44   4   2   
  8 Thompson, Travis          12 Linganore              42.70      43.01   3   1   
  9 Nadaratah, Haran          10 Oakdale                42.96      43.23   3 
 10 Berg, Zachary             10 North Hagerstown       44.39      43.35   3 
 11 Congleton, Clayton        12 Tuscarora              44.64      43.39   2 
 12 Taylor, Adonus            12 Tuscarora              43.15      43.53   3 
 13 Waguespack, Ryan          11 Thomas Johnson         43.96      44.14   3 
 14 Tejada, Zed               10 Poolesville            44.45      44.33   3 
 15 Carey, Devyn              11 South Hagerstown       44.71      44.77   2 
 16 Senghore, Matharr         11 North Hagerstown       44.93      45.29   2 
 17 Griffin, Steven           11 Westminster            46.34      45.32   2 
 18 Felder, Anthony           11 Urbana                 45.61      45.52   2 
 19 Hu, Chris                 10 Urbana                 46.37      45.72   2 
 20 Mills, Donavin            11 Thomas Johnson         46.24      46.08   2 
 21 Witmer, Bryce             10 Linganore              45.67      46.26   2 
 22 Powell-graves, Rickey     12 Seneca Valley          47.39      46.38   1 
 23 Funka, Kyle               10 Westminster            46.96      47.09   1 
 24 Saurusaitis, John         10 Manchest. Valley       51.91      51.96   1 
 -- Speirs, Justin            12 Frederick              42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Burke-Warmington, Joshua  11 Oakdale                41.84        DNS   4 
 -- Foster, Jamar             11 Seneca Valley          43.64        DNS   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 44.10                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                       43.25      42.72A  2  10   
     1) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 10      2) Vinson, Markus 12              
     3) Mcneill, Iii, John 10           4) Smith, Javier 11               
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                        44.15      43.55A  2   8   
     1) Stultz, George 11               2) Geffen, Kyle 12                
     3) Yerardi, Kenny 12               4) Agyei-obese, Percy 12          
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         43.78      43.70A  2   6   
     1) Kidd, Zion 12                   2) Campbell, Xavier 12            
     3) Bauer, Seth 11                  4) Tarnstrom, Trent 12            
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                      44.90      43.86A  2   5   
     1) Taylor, Adonus 12               2) Robinson, Zamar 11             
     3) Teal, Scott 12                  4) Waddy, Marcus 12               
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  43.79      44.05A  2   4   
     1) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier) 12    2) Powell-graves, Rickey 12       
     3) Rivera, Christopher 12          4) Wilson, Lance 12               
  6 Poolesville  'A'                                    45.06      44.41   2   3   
     1) Payne, Michael 12               2) Brill, Charlie 11              
     3) Oberman, Connell 11             4) Er, Sertac 12                  
  7 Linganore  'A'                                      45.40      44.70   1   2   
     1) Dubro, Jack 11                  2) Buckman, Clay 11               
     3) Thompson, Travis 12             4) Snowden, Zamarre 11            
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                               45.58      44.88   1   1   
     1) Mkamba, Salim 9                 2) Mcdonald, Eric 10              
     3) Barnes, Larry 10                4) Coulibaly, Gaoussou 10         
  9 Manchester Valley  'A'                              44.46      45.24   2 
     1) Norris, Jack 12                 2) McGuire, Matt 12               
     3) Montgomery, Kacy 10             4) Stout, John 11                 
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                               45.61      45.27   1 
     1) Berg, Zachary 10                2) Davis, Ralphiel 10             
     3) Keating, Dominick 10            4) White, Jiar 12                 
 11 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                            47.55      47.24   1 
     1) Gibson, Tyler 11                2) Waguespack, Ryan 11            
     3) Bason, Ivan 10                  4) Goines, Larry 11               
 12 Westminster  'A'                                    44.95      47.51   2 
     1) Goodwin, Cole 9                 2) Meads, Luke 12                 
     3) Babylon, Owen 10                4) Gillcrist, Danny 10            
 -- Frederick  'A'                                      47.62        DNS   1 
     1) Camron, Marcus 9                2) Kolo, Said 11                  
     3) Newton, Treonte 11              4) Sene, Mouhamadou 9             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 1:31.12                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:30.54    1:29.37A  2  10   
     1) Agyei-obese, Percy 12           2) Demaille, Chase 12             
     3) Geffen, Kyle 12                 4) Starrs, Patrick 12             
  2 Westminster  'A'                                  1:30.16    1:29.89A  2   8   
     1) Mcallister, Terrence 12         2) Steele, Garvin 12              
     3) Johnson, Troy 11                4) Lewis, Zane 11                 
  3 Damascus  'A'                                     1:31.54    1:30.47A  2   6   
     1) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 10      2) Vinson, Markus 12              
     3) Mcneill, Iii, John 10           4) Rice, Michael 11               
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:33.11    1:31.08A  2   5   
     1) Keating, Dominick 10            2) Berg, Zachary 10               
     3) Smith, Dyujay 12                4) White, Jiar 12                 
  5 Manchester Valley  'A'                            1:31.95    1:31.81   2   4   
     1) Norris, Jack 12                 2) McGuire, Matt 12               
     3) Montgomery, Kacy 10             4) Stout, John 11                 
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:32.79    1:32.17   2   3   
     1) Waddy, Marcus 12                2) Monroe, Nathaniel 11           
     3) Robinson, Zamar 11              4) Teal, Scott 12                 
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:35.19    1:32.75   1   2   
     1) McDonald, Kaithon 11            2) Coulibaly, Gaoussou 10         
     3) Barnes, Larry 10                4) Williams, Dajuan 12            
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       1:33.45    1:33.08   2   1   
     1) Schwab, Evan 10                 2) Bauer, Seth 11                 
     3) Campbell, Xavier 12             4) Tarnstrom, Trent 12            
  9 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:40.00    1:38.18   1 
     1) Kamdem, Joseph 11               2) Powell-graves, Rickey 12       
     3) Pierson, Jayden 11              4) Delilly, Zion 11               
 -- Linganore  'A'                                    1:33.51        DNF   2 
     1) Cioffi, Will 10                 2) Buckman, Clay 11               
     3) Waxter, Quinn 12                4) Snowden, Zamarre 11            
 -- Poolesville  'A'                                  1:35.64         DQ   1 
     1) Bong, Seungkyoon 12             2) Payne, Michael 12              
     3) Tejada, Zed 10                  4) Oberman, Connell 11            
 -- Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          1:37.89         DQ   1 
     1) Bason, Ivan 10                  2) Mills, Donavin 11              
     3) Vaughns, Mark 10                4) Goines, Larry 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Advancement: A 3:29.14                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          3:22.98    3:21.00A  2  10   
     1) Burrus, Sean 12                 2) Berenschot, Max 12             
     3) Myers, Isaiah 11                4) Johnson, Cheyenne 12           
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:20.36    3:21.06A  2   8   
     1) Demaille, Chase 12              2) Starrs, Patrick 12             
     3) Kowalk, Evan 12                 4) Case Jr., Todd 12              
  3 Linganore  'A'                                    3:26.07    3:24.40A  2   6   
     1) Cioffi, Will 10                 2) Waxter, Quinn 12               
     3) Buckman, Clay 11                4) Eklund, Lars 11                
  4 Seneca Valley  'A'                                3:29.12    3:24.41A  2   5   
     1) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier) 12    2) Kamdem, Joseph 11              
     3) Wilson, Lance 12                4) Rivera, Christopher 12         
  5 Westminster  'A'                                  3:27.36    3:25.38A  2   4   
     1) Mcallister, Terrence 12         2) Steele, Garvin 12              
     3) DiPietro, Sam 12                4) Lewis, Zane 11                 
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                            3:31.64    3:26.78A  2   3   
     1) Scibek, Grant 10                2) Norris, Jack 12                
     3) McGuire, Matt 12                4) Montgomery, Kacy 10            
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:30.84    3:29.82   2   2   
     1) Berg, Zachary 10                2) Smith, Dyujay 12               
     3) Vipond, Saige 11                4) Keating, Dominick 10           
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       3:35.89    3:34.06   1   1   
     1) Jackson, Nicholas 11            2) Murali, Devak 11               
     3) Dimatteo, Nathan 11             4) Eskay, Jack 10                 
  9 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:38.22    3:36.15   1 
     1) Almeida, Matthew 12             2) Congleton, Clayton 12          
     3) Mercier, Benjamin 9             4) Teal, Scott 12                 
 10 Poolesville  'A'                                  3:35.57    3:41.17   2 
     1) Er, Sertac 12                   2) Brill, Charlie 11              
     3) Payne, Michael 12               4) Gularson, Garrett 9            
 11 Frederick  'A'                                    3:42.78    3:47.30   1 
     1) Kolo, Said 11                   2) Merriman, Max 9                
     3) Bynum, Isaac 9                  4) Gray, Nick 10                  
 -- South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:40.81         DQ   1 
     1) Carey, Devyn 11                 2) Carbaugh, Ben 12               
     3) Mkamba, Salim 9                 4) Williams, Dajuan 12            
 -- Damascus  'A'                                     3:40.71        DNS   1 
     1) Hammond, Jared 12               2) Mcneill, Iii, John 10          
     3) Rivas, Luis 12                  4) Sauceda, Iverson 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 8:19.39                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      7:50.69    8:11.40A  10   
     1) Demaille, Chase 12              2) Schaefer, Matthew 12           
     3) Hooper, Jake 12                 4) Kowalk, Evan 12                
  2 Linganore  'A'                                    8:39.70    8:13.84A   8   
     1) Cioffi, Will 10                 2) Buckman, Clay 11               
     3) Waxter, Quinn 12                4) Hewitson, Micah 12             
  3 Westminster  'A'                                  8:22.48    8:14.36A   6   
     1) DiPietro, Sam 12                2) Cotoia, Kyle 11                
     3) Steele, Garvin 12               4) Arbaugh, Brandon 11            
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                             8:37.20    8:14.37A   5   
     1) Gasaway, Brandon 11             2) Gazzola, Ben 11                
     3) Vipond, Saige 11                4) Neely, Nathaniel 10            
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                    8:31.34    8:16.96A   4   
     1) Almeida, Matthew 12             2) Carter, Deven 10               
     3) Carter, Treven 10               4) Hildebrandt, Nicholas 10       
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       8:48.49    8:38.39    3   
     1) Wooden, Eli 10                  2) Murali, Devak 11               
     3) Estok, Sawyer 11                4) Martinez, Charlie 11           
  7 Poolesville  'A'                                  8:28.31    8:45.16    2   
     1) Wang, Patrick 11                2) Gularson, Garrett 9            
     3) Huaylinos, Jairo 10             4) Lockett, Ryan 11               
  8 Manchester Valley  'A'                            8:48.96    8:49.90    1   
     1) Jackson, Andrew 11              2) Mcdermott, Jeremy 12           
     3) Koontz, Dayne 10                4) Osuna, Oscar 12                
  9 Gov. Thomas Johnson  'A'                          8:55.00    8:50.89  
     1) Bavari, Daveen 10               2) Goodrich, Josh 11              
     3) Poppert, Dylan 11               4) Myers, Isaiah 11               
 10 Frederick  'A'                                    8:53.03    8:55.03  
     1) Kolo, Said 11                   2) Bynum, Isaac 9                 
     3) Gacquin, Tommy 9                4) Gray, Nick 10                  
 11 Seneca Valley  'A'                                9:26.50    9:21.97  
     1) Kamdem, Joseph 11               2) Achouakong, Giresse 12         
     3) Delilly, Zion 11                4) Sanchez, Sergio 12             
 -- South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:03.29        DNS  
     1) Carbaugh, Ben 12                2) Williams, Dajuan 12            
     3) Witmer, Timmy 12                4) Womack, Judah 11               
 -- Damascus  'A'                                     8:48.46        DNS  
     1) Hammond, Jared 12               2) Raymond, Benjamin 11           
     3) Rivas, Luis 12                  4) Sauceda, Iverson 12            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A  5-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kaithon         11 South Hagerstown     6-04.25    6-05.00A  10   
  2 Harrison-Moore, Nate      11 South Hagerstown     6-02.00   J6-05.00A   8   
  3 Stultz, George            11 Oakdale                         6-03.00A   6   
  4 Melville, Adam            11 Manchest. Valley     6-02.00   J6-03.00A   5   
  5 Dillard, Ravaughn         12 North Hagerstown     5-10.00    6-01.00A   4   
  6 Eklund, Lars              11 Linganore            6-00.00    5-11.00A   2.50
  6 Bannon, Colby             10 Linganore            5-08.00    5-11.00A   2.50
  8 Cunningham, Zach          10 Oakdale              6-00.00   J5-11.00A   1   
  9 McQuillen, Kyle           12 Urbana               5-08.00   J5-11.00A 
  9 Miller, Carson            12 Manchest. Valley     6-02.00   J5-11.00A 
 11 Petrowicz, Joey           10 Westminster          5-08.00    5-09.00  
 12 Pugh, Jay                 11 Urbana               5-08.00    5-07.00  
 12 Tregoning, Tyson          12 Linganore            5-08.00    5-07.00  
 12 Gerber, Joshua            10 Manchest. Valley     5-08.00    5-07.00  
 12 Mills, Donavin            11 Thomas Johnson       5-04.00    5-07.00  
 16 Boggs, Jay                10 Westminster          5-06.00    5-05.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 10-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Yuri             11 Urbana              13-00.00   13-04.00A  10   
  2 Ferguson, Bryce           12 Thomas Johnson      13-01.00  J13-04.00A   8   
  3 Lane, Brian               11 Oakdale             12-06.00   12-04.00A   6   
  4 Starks, Erik              10 Oakdale             12-00.00   11-10.00A   5   
  5 Hajzus, Seth              10 Urbana              11-01.00   10-10.00A   4   
  6 Holsingere, Carter         9 Linganore           12-06.00  J10-10.00A   3   
  7 Case Jr., Todd            12 Oakdale             11-06.00  J10-10.00A   2   
  8 Gillcrist, Danny          10 Westminster          9-08.00   10-04.00    1   
  9 Pinto, Joey                9 Thomas Johnson      10-00.00    9-10.00  
  9 Meads, Luke               12 Westminster          9-01.00    9-10.00  
 -- Kerley, Tanner             9 North Hagerstown     7-01.00         NH  
 -- Schilling, Bryce          10 Manchest. Valley     8-00.00         NH  
 -- Petrowicz, Joey           10 Westminster         10-02.00         NH  
 -- Ruch, Graeson              9 Linganore           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Jiron, Cole               10 Urbana              10-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 20-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stultz, George            11 Oakdale             21-04.50   21-06.00A  10   
  2 Wilson, Lance             12 Seneca Valley       20-06.00   21-04.00A   8   
  3 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Thomas Johnson      19-06.00   21-02.50A   6   
  4 McDonald, Kaithon         11 South Hagerstown    21-02.00   21-00.50A   5   
  5 Harrison-Moore, Nate      11 South Hagerstown    19-09.25   20-09.00A   4   
  6 Case Jr., Todd            12 Oakdale             20-08.00   20-07.25    3   
  7 Waddy, Marcus             12 Tuscarora           20-02.50   20-04.00    2   
  8 Scibek, Grant             10 Manchest. Valley    18-01.75   19-09.00    1   
  9 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   10 Damascus            19-11.00   19-06.00  
 10 Lohneis, Austin           12 Linganore           19-07.50   19-03.75  
 11 Smith, Javier             11 Damascus            19-08.00   19-01.75  
 11 Eklund, Lars              11 Linganore           20-08.50   19-01.75  
 13 Kidd, Zion                12 Urbana              18-10.00   19-00.75  
 14 Burke-Warmington, Joshua  11 Oakdale             19-06.50   19-00.50  
 15 Mcallister, Terrence      12 Westminster         19-00.50   18-11.50  
 16 Ambush, Myles             12 Tuscarora           18-09.25   18-05.25  
 16 Sosoo, Chris              12 Thomas Johnson      16-08.00   18-05.25  
 18 Laderer, Reid             11 Manchest. Valley    17-04.00   18-02.75  
 19 Mkamba, Salim              9 South Hagerstown    18-00.50   18-00.00  
 20 Ortega, Raul              10 Manchest. Valley    17-08.75   17-11.50  
 20 Nunely, Keyshawn          11 Urbana              17-11.50   17-11.50  
 22 Babylon, Owen             10 Westminster         17-03.50   17-01.50  
 23 Tregoning, Tyson          12 Linganore           18-05.00   16-05.00  
 24 Kersey, Marcus            10 Thomas Johnson      15-11.00   16-02.00  
 25 Hilker, Andrew             9 North Hagerstown    16-11.50   16-01.75  
 26 Boggs, Jay                10 Westminster                    14-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 42-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn         12 North Hagerstown    46-11.00   47-06.00A  10   
  2 Harrison-Moore, Nate      11 South Hagerstown    43-10.50   45-00.00A   8   
  3 Stultz, George            11 Oakdale             44-01.50   44-02.00A   6   
  4 Burrus, Sean              12 Thomas Johnson      43-06.00   43-09.00A   5   
  5 McDonald, Kaithon         11 South Hagerstown    43-08.00   42-11.50A   4   
  6 Robinson, Ronald          10 Oakdale             39-01.00   39-10.25    3   
  7 Stepney, Nicholas         10 Thomas Johnson      36-05.50   38-10.75    2   
  8 Senghore, Matharr         11 North Hagerstown    38-06.75   38-03.50    1   
  9 Pierson, Jayden           11 Seneca Valley       34-03.00   37-07.00  
 10 Tregoning, Tyson          12 Linganore           38-10.50   37-00.75  
 11 Scibek, Grant             10 Manchest. Valley               37-00.50  
 12 Sosoo, Chris              12 Thomas Johnson      37-01.50   36-07.50  
 13 Hilker, Andrew             9 North Hagerstown    35-11.25   35-07.50  
 14 Evans, Colin               9 Manchest. Valley    36-04.75   35-02.50  
 15 Nunely, Keyshawn          11 Urbana              37-06.00   34-03.50  
 16 Petrowicz, Joey           10 Westminster         35-04.25   34-00.50  
 17 Boggs, Jay                10 Westminster         32-08.50   30-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 45-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lachir, Mohammed          10 Urbana              50-04.50   47-03.00A  10   
  2 Miller, Dustin            12 Thomas Johnson      42-09.75   42-01.50    8   
  3 Mock, William             12 Thomas Johnson      41-09.75   41-01.50    6   
  4 Elias, Joe                11 Urbana              41-00.25   40-00.00    5   
  5 Bare, Evan                10 Manchest. Valley    41-05.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 Schifano, Anthony         11 Urbana              39-10.75   39-05.00    3   
  7 Christian, Javoni         11 Damascus            38-04.50   38-07.00    2   
  8 Mckoy, Nikolas            10 North Hagerstown    37-11.00   38-04.50    1   
  9 Desmond, Christopher      10 Oakdale             37-03.00   37-09.75  
 10 Jones, Tyree              10 Oakdale             36-10.00   35-07.50  
 11 Baguio, Hope              10 Linganore           35-10.75   35-07.00  
 12 Zarta, Alex               11 Westminster         38-08.00   35-04.25  
 13 Warner, Matthew           11 Oakdale             38-11.75   34-11.00  
 14 Foreman, Jacob            10 Manchest. Valley    35-08.00   34-09.50  
 15 Buttiglieri, Noah         11 Westminster         35-10.50   34-06.00  
 16 Russo, Joe                11 Linganore           38-01.25   34-05.50  
 17 Wulff, Samuel             11 Thomas Johnson      36-00.50   34-01.00  
 18 Peterson, Brady           12 Tuscarora           34-05.50   33-11.00  
 19 Jongezoon, Ryan           12 Linganore           33-04.75   33-05.50  
 20 Babylon, Owen             10 Westminster         33-05.75   32-06.50  
 21 Suggs, Adrian             10 Poolesville         29-05.50   31-05.50  
 22 Oyeshile, Eniola          10 Damascus            34-01.00   31-00.00  
 23 Pierson, Jayden           11 Seneca Valley       36-00.00   30-10.00  
 24 Jennings, Thomas          10 Seneca Valley       28-01.00   29-01.00  
 25 Fiery, Vince              10 South Hagerstown    24-08.00   28-07.00  
 26 Charbonneau, Dominick     12 Tuscarora           26-06.00   26-09.50  
 27 Guerrero, Kristopher      10 Tuscarora           20-02.00   21-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Advancement: A 129-02                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Joe                11 Urbana                147-05     142-09A  10   
  2 Laderer, Reid             11 Manchest. Valley       99-10     103-11    8   
  3 Shapiro, Cole             11 Damascus              116-01     103-08    6   
  4 Zarta, Alex               11 Westminster           115-07     100-06    5   
  5 Wulff, Samuel             11 Thomas Johnson        103-05     100-05    4   
  6 Gundlach, Benjamin        11 Linganore              94-10      99-08    3   
  7 Oberman, Connell          11 Poolesville           122-11      98-11    2   
  8 Boyle, Nic                12 Westminster            99-08      96-04    1   
  9 Goodenow, Tanner          10 Urbana              97-01.50     J96-04  
 10 Warner, Matthew           11 Oakdale                96-01      95-05  
 10 Miller, Dustin            12 Thomas Johnson        108-00      95-05  
 12 Foreman, Jacob            10 Manchest. Valley       92-04      93-09  
 13 Baguio, Hope              10 Linganore           96-06.50      93-06  
 14 Bare, Evan                10 Manchest. Valley      113-06      93-01  
 15 Jones, Tyree              10 Oakdale                97-02      92-06  
 16 Longest, Justin           12 Tuscarora             114-03      90-10  
 17 Steinberg, Dylan          10 Oakdale                96-01      90-04  
 18 Schifano, Anthony         11 Urbana                 99-04      89-07  
 19 Dillard, Ravaughn         12 North Hagerstown       78-08      89-01  
 20 Wasicko, Michael          10 Westminster            79-04      86-03  
 21 Pierson, Jayden           11 Seneca Valley       82-08.50      84-01  
 22 Mock, William             12 Thomas Johnson         85-07      82-08  
 23 Kerich, Michael           12 Damascus               79-08      82-05  
 24 Young, Hayden             12 Seneca Valley          83-04      79-06  
 25 Peterson, Brady           12 Tuscarora           73-03.50      79-04  
 26 Bedregall, Zayne           9 South Hagerstown       76-10      73-07  
 27 Jennings, Thomas          10 Seneca Valley          66-11      66-02  
 28 Fiery, Vince              10 South Hagerstown       57-08      50-09  
 29 Guerrero, Kristopher      10 Tuscarora           41-06.50      40-10  
 -- mcfarland, robert         11 Damascus              100-03         ND  
 -- Holmquist, Foster         10 Poolesville           110-02         ND  
 -- Mckoy, Nikolas            10 North Hagerstown       89-04         ND  
 -- Zeranski, Zach            11 Poolesville            89-09         ND  
 -- Staley, Christian         11 South Hagerstown       65-08         ND  
 -- Jongezoon, Ryan           12 Linganore              80-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     132.50     2) Frederick                 132   
    3) Oakdale                     97        4) Tuscarora                  77   
    5) Poolesville                 65        6) Damascus                   46   
    7) North Hagerstown            34.50     8) South Hagerstown           31   
    9) Manchester Valley           27       10) Linganore                  25.50
   11) Westminster                 16       12) Seneca Valley              12   
   13) Gov. Thomas Johnson          3.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                    144        2) Urbana                     88   
    3) Gov. Thomas Johnson         81        4) Westminster                57   
    5) South Hagerstown            47        5) Linganore                  47   
    7) Poolesville                 46        7) Damascus                   46   
    9) North Hagerstown            45       10) Seneca Valley              41   
   11) Manchester Valley           33       12) Tuscarora                  17   
   13) Frederick                    9                                           


Return to Top

Email | About