MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Interstate Classic
Interstate Classic History
Hosted By: Clear Spring
Clear Spring, Maryland
2000-09-09

results from dyestat.com
Large School
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

***** 1 G COUNSE Total Points: 34

2 329 MATT HANLON--L 12 M 0:16:34.5 G COUNSE 5:31

3 328 KEVIN GRAVES--L 11 M 0:16:40.5 G COUNSE 5:33

6 333 JOEY NORCIO--L 10 M 0:17:00.0 G COUNSE 5:40

8 335 DAN RYAN--L 11 M 0:17:26.8 G COUNSE 5:49

15 334 BRIAN REED--L 11 M 0:17:47.7 G COUNSE 5:56

25 318 DAVE ARONOVIC--L 12 M 0:18:19.0 G COUNSE 6:06

***** 2 MIDDLETO Total Points: 64

7 354 MATT HARRELL--L 12 M 0:17:11.9 MIDDLETO 5:44

10 356 JUSTIN MYERS--L 10 M 0:17:39.5 MIDDLETO 5:53

11 353 MARK SAMUEL--L 12 M 0:17:40.4 MIDDLETO 5:53

16 359 JOHN COCNIS--L 9 M 0:17:54.3 MIDDLETO 5:58

20 357 BRANDON KELLER--L 12 M 0:18:08.6 MIDDLETO 6:03

21 358 GREG MOORE--L 12 M 0:18:10.4 MIDDLETO 6:03

23 360 SEAN O'KEEFE--L 12 M 0:18:15.3 MIDDLETO 6:05

***** 3 RIVER HI Total Points: 74

4 240 MICHAEL FLEG--L 12 M 0:16:54.1 RIVER HI 5:38

5 252 SHANE STROUP--L 11 M 0:16:57.4 RIVER HI 5:39

17 245 WESLEY MCCOY--L 10 M 0:17:55.3 RIVER HI 5:58

19 257 NATE ZAHM--L 12 M 0:18:08.1 RIVER HI 6:03

29 237 MARK ADAMS--L 10 M 0:18:26.8 RIVER HI 6:09

38 251 JEFF STROMBERG--L 12 M 0:18:52.7 RIVER HI 6:18

51 250 JUSTIN SEROTA--L 12 M 0:19:58.6 RIVER HI 6:40

***** 4 WILDE LA Total Points: 114

12 194 JASON MOORE--L 11 M 0:17:40.9 WILDE LA 5:54

13 193 MATT BRYDEN--L 12 M 0:17:43.2 WILDE LA 5:54

24 203 RYAN BARKLEY--L 12 M 0:18:18.3 WILDE LA 6:06

30 196 GREG JAMES--L 12 M 0:18:30.4 WILDE LA 6:10

35 197 TIM EVANS--L 12 M 0:18:46.6 WILDE LA 6:16

37 195 PATRICK ARMSTRONG--L 11 M 0:18:49.3 WILDE LA 6:16

54 199 DAVID SNORF--L 10 M 0:20:08.6 WILDE LA 6:43

***** 5 CHAMBERS Total Points: 121

14 420 SEAN LITTLE--L 12 M 0:17:47.4 CHAMBERS 5:56

18 429 LAVE LAVERTY--L 11 M 0:17:58.6 CHAMBERS 6:00

27 433 ALEX BRICKER--L 10 M 0:18:25.6 CHAMBERS 6:09

28 430 ISAAC WILDESON--L 11 M 0:18:26.2 CHAMBERS 6:09

34 421 DARREN BROWN--L 12 M 0:18:45.1 CHAMBERS 6:15

42 426 JAMIE JABLIN--L 9 M 0:19:12.4 CHAMBERS 6:24

55 427 MICHAEL JABLIN--L 9 M 0:20:12.7 CHAMBERS 6:44

***** 6 URBANA Total Points: 131

1 310 BRIAN MURPHY--L 12 M 0:16:06.2 URBANA 5:22

22 312 ERIC POLATTY--L 12 M 0:18:13.4 URBANA 6:04

32 307 NICK MANNING--L 12 M 0:18:38.1 URBANA 6:13

36 309 CHRIS MEINBERG--L 12 M 0:18:47.1 URBANA 6:16

40 292 GREG DAY--L 12 M 0:19:03.5 URBANA 6:21

44 287 CHRIS BABB--L 12 M 0:19:19.5 URBANA 6:26

50 299 ADAM HITTNER--L 12 M 0:19:46.5 URBANA 6:35

***** 7 N HAGERS Total Points: 171

9 175 ERIK LENHART--L 12 M 0:17:31.3 N HAGERS 5:50

26 176 STEPHEN HEAGY--L 12 M 0:18:23.5 N HAGERS 6:08

41 177 TYLER SNYDER--L 12 M 0:19:04.9 N HAGERS 6:22

47 179 TOM HARDINGE--L 12 M 0:19:22.5 N HAGERS 6:27

48 178 SETH HARTLEY WERNER--L 12 M 0:19:31.2 N HAGERS 6:30

59 185 ZACHARY MENTZER--L 10 M 0:20:39.6 N HAGERS 6:53

64 180 LEWIS RAWLINGS--L 12 M 0:21:56.9 N HAGERS 7:19

***** 8 MUSSELMA Total Points: 263

33 272 KENDAL HUDSON--L 10 M 0:18:44.3 MUSSELMA 6:15

43 271 PHILIP NOWAK--L 12 M 0:19:14.4 MUSSELMA 6:25

56 269 JONATHAN KEENE--L 12 M 0:20:16.9 MUSSELMA 6:46

62 274 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE--L 9 M 0:21:22.3 MUSSELMA 7:07

69 270 JUSTIN MARPOLE--L 12 M 0:22:36.2 MUSSELMA 7:32

71 273 ADAM DINTERMAN--L 9 M 0:23:38.7 MUSSELMA 7:53

***** 9 LINGANOR Total Points: 265

31 347 DAVID GYGI--L 10 M 0:18:36.4 LINGANOR 6:12

52 352 DAN RUBY--L 10 M 0:20:00.8 LINGANOR 6:40

58 342 SEAN CLEAMONS--L 12 M 0:20:20.1 LINGANOR 6:47

61 351 JUSTIN NICHOLAS--L 10 M 0:20:55.2 LINGANOR 6:58

63 341 MUGGS ALEXANDER--L 12 M 0:21:23.5 LINGANOR 7:08

***** 10 JEFFERSO Total Points: 273

45 281 DARREL DORSEY--L 10 M 0:19:19.8 JEFFERSO 6:27

46 275 JEFF GESSLER--L 12 M 0:19:22.0 JEFFERSO 6:27

57 278 JIM HEGEDUSICH--L 11 M 0:20:18.3 JEFFERSO 6:46

60 283 JACOB GREEN--L 10 M 0:20:49.9 JEFFERSO 6:57

65 284 ELI GREEN--L 10 M 0:21:57.5 JEFFERSO 7:19

72 279 STEVE JENKINS--L 11 M 0:24:26.7 JEFFERSO 8:09

73 285 JUSTIN HAWSE--L 10 M 0:24:33.5 JEFFERSO 8:11

***** 11 MARTINSB Total Points: 274

39 189 JARED GREENLEAF--L 11 M 0:18:59.0 MARTINSB 6:20

49 187 ANDREW MULFORD--L 12 M 0:19:39.2 MARTINSB 6:33

53 186 ANDREW MORGAN--L 12 M 0:20:02.2 MARTINSB 6:41

66 190 JONATHAN DEGENFELDER--L 10 M 0:22:04.3 MARTINSB 7:21

67 188 RYAN NOLL--L 12 M 0:22:23.4 MARTINSB 7:28

68 456 PATRICK NICKELS--L 0 M 0:22:28.8 MARTINSB 7:30

70 457 JAIME WALKER--L 0 M 0:23

Large School Individual
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

1 310 BRIAN MURPHY--L 12 M 0:16:06.2 URBANA 5:22

2 329 MATT HANLON--L 12 M 0:16:34.5 G COUNSE 5:31

3 328 KEVIN GRAVES--L 11 M 0:16:40.5 G COUNSE 5:33

4 240 MICHAEL FLEG--L 12 M 0:16:54.1 RIVER HI 5:38

5 252 SHANE STROUP--L 11 M 0:16:57.4 RIVER HI 5:39

6 333 JOEY NORCIO--L 10 M 0:17:00.0 G COUNSE 5:40

7 354 MATT HARRELL--L 12 M 0:17:11.9 MIDDLETO 5:44

8 335 DAN RYAN--L 11 M 0:17:26.8 G COUNSE 5:49

9 175 ERIK LENHART--L 12 M 0:17:31.3 N HAGERS 5:50

10 356 JUSTIN MYERS--L 10 M 0:17:39.5 MIDDLETO 5:53

11 353 MARK SAMUEL--L 12 M 0:17:40.4 MIDDLETO 5:53

12 194 JASON MOORE--L 11 M 0:17:40.9 WILDE LA 5:54

13 193 MATT BRYDEN--L 12 M 0:17:43.2 WILDE LA 5:54

14 420 SEAN LITTLE--L 12 M 0:17:47.4 CHAMBERS 5:56

15 334 BRIAN REED--L 11 M 0:17:47.7 G COUNSE 5:56

16 359 JOHN COCNIS--L 9 M 0:17:54.3 MIDDLETO 5:58

17 245 WESLEY MCCOY--L 10 M 0:17:55.3 RIVER HI 5:58

18 429 LAVE LAVERTY--L 11 M 0:17:58.6 CHAMBERS 6:00

19 257 NATE ZAHM--L 12 M 0:18:08.1 RIVER HI 6:03

20 357 BRANDON KELLER--L 12 M 0:18:08.6 MIDDLETO 6:03

21 358 GREG MOORE--L 12 M 0:18:10.4 MIDDLETO 6:03

22 312 ERIC POLATTY--L 12 M 0:18:13.4 URBANA 6:04

23 360 SEAN O'KEEFE--L 12 M 0:18:15.3 MIDDLETO 6:05

24 203 RYAN BARKLEY--L 12 M 0:18:18.3 WILDE LA 6:06

25 318 DAVE ARONOVIC--L 12 M 0:18:19.0 G COUNSE 6:06

26 176 STEPHEN HEAGY--L 12 M 0:18:23.5 N HAGERS 6:08

27 433 ALEX BRICKER--L 10 M 0:18:25.6 CHAMBERS 6:09

28 430 ISAAC WILDESON--L 11 M 0:18:26.2 CHAMBERS 6:09

29 237 MARK ADAMS--L 10 M 0:18:26.8 RIVER HI 6:09

30 196 GREG JAMES--L 12 M 0:18:30.4 WILDE LA 6:10

31 347 DAVID GYGI--L 10 M 0:18:36.4 LINGANOR 6:12

32 307 NICK MANNING--L 12 M 0:18:38.1 URBANA 6:13

33 272 KENDAL HUDSON--L 10 M 0:18:44.3 MUSSELMA 6:15

34 421 DARREN BROWN--L 12 M 0:18:45.1 CHAMBERS 6:15

35 197 TIM EVANS--L 12 M 0:18:46.6 WILDE LA 6:16

36 309 CHRIS MEINBERG--L 12 M 0:18:47.1 URBANA 6:16

37 195 PATRICK ARMSTRONG--L 11 M 0:18:49.3 WILDE LA 6:16

38 251 JEFF STROMBERG--L 12 M 0:18:52.7 RIVER HI 6:18

39 189 JARED GREENLEAF--L 11 M 0:18:59.0 MARTINSB 6:20

40 292 GREG DAY--L 12 M 0:19:03.5 URBANA 6:21

41 177 TYLER SNYDER--L 12 M 0:19:04.9 N HAGERS 6:22

42 426 JAMIE JABLIN--L 9 M 0:19:12.4 CHAMBERS 6:24

43 271 PHILIP NOWAK--L 12 M 0:19:14.4 MUSSELMA 6:25

44 287 CHRIS BABB--L 12 M 0:19:19.5 URBANA 6:26

45 281 DARREL DORSEY--L 10 M 0:19:19.8 JEFFERSO 6:27

46 275 JEFF GESSLER--L 12 M 0:19:22.0 JEFFERSO 6:27

47 179 TOM HARDINGE--L 12 M 0:19:22.5 N HAGERS 6:27

48 178 SETH HARTLEY WERNER--L 12 M 0:19:31.2 N HAGERS 6:30

49 187 ANDREW MULFORD--L 12 M 0:19:39.2 MARTINSB 6:33

50 299 ADAM HITTNER--L 12 M 0:19:46.5 URBANA 6:35

51 250 JUSTIN SEROTA--L 12 M 0:19:58.6 RIVER HI 6:40

52 352 DAN RUBY--L 10 M 0:20:00.8 LINGANOR 6:40

53 186 ANDREW MORGAN--L 12 M 0:20:02.2 MARTINSB 6:41

54 199 DAVID SNORF--L 10 M 0:20:08.6 WILDE LA 6:43

55 427 MICHAEL JABLIN--L 9 M 0:20:12.7 CHAMBERS 6:44

56 269 JONATHAN KEENE--L 12 M 0:20:16.9 MUSSELMA 6:46

57 278 JIM HEGEDUSICH--L 11 M 0:20:18.3 JEFFERSO 6:46

58 342 SEAN CLEAMONS--L 12 M 0:20:20.1 LINGANOR 6:47

59 185 ZACHARY MENTZER--L 10 M 0:20:39.6 N HAGERS 6:53

60 283 JACOB GREEN--L 10 M 0:20:49.9 JEFFERSO 6:57

61 351 JUSTIN NICHOLAS--L 10 M 0:20:55.2 LINGANOR 6:58

62 274 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE--L 9 M 0:21:22.3 MUSSELMA 7:07

63 341 MUGGS ALEXANDER--L 12 M 0:21:23.5 LINGANOR 7:08

64 180 LEWIS RAWLINGS--L 12 M 0:21:56.9 N HAGERS 7:19

65 284 ELI GREEN--L 10 M 0:21:57.5 JEFFERSO 7:19

66 190 JONATHAN DEGENFELDER--L 10 M 0:22:04.3 MARTINSB 7:21

67 188 RYAN NOLL--L 12 M 0:22:23.4 MARTINSB 7:28

68 456 PATRICK NICKELS--L 0 M 0:22:28.8 MARTINSB 7:30

69 270 JUSTIN MARPOLE--L 12 M 0:22:36.2 MUSSELMA 7:32

70 457 JAIME WALKER--L 0 M 0:23:25.3 MARTINSB 7:48

71 273 ADAM DINTERMAN--L 9 M 0:23:38.7 MUSSELMA 7:53

72 279 STEVE JENKINS--L 11 M 0:24:26.7 JEFFERSO 8:09

73 285 JUSTIN HAWSE--L 10 M 0:24:33.5

 

Small School
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

***** 1 GLENELG Total Points: 76

1 69 JONATHAN GOLDSMITH--S 12 M 0:16:27.6 GLENELG 5:29

10 80 SCOTT SHORES--S 10 M 0:18:19.5 GLENELG 6:06

17 70 JACOB HARTMAN--S 11 M 0:18:42.1 GLENELG 6:14

21 55 BEN ADAMS--S 10 M 0:18:48.3 GLENELG 6:16

27 75 ROBERT PENCEK--S 10 M 0:19:04.5 GLENELG 6:21

59 83 JOSEPH ZANETTI--S 10 M 0:20:42.2 GLENELG 6:54

76 60 JONATHAN CASTELLI--S 10 M 0:21:48.4 GLENELG 7:16

***** 2 STRASBUR Total Points: 102

8 162 ROBERT OLSEN--S 12 M 0:17:47.1 STRASBUR 5:56

11 165 CHAD NEFF--S 11 M 0:18:21.7 STRASBUR 6:07

20 163 DANIEL WATSON-JONES--S 11 M 0:18:47.5 STRASBUR 6:16

25 164 JOHN WILBURN--S 11 M 0:18:52.2 STRASBUR 6:17

38 168 CHRISTIAN YATES--S 12 M 0:19:40.0 STRASBUR 6:33

71 167 CHRIS MINTON--S 12 M 0:21:32.6 STRASBUR 7:11

***** 3 OAK MILL Total Points: 113

4 42 IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC--S 11 M 0:17:08.5 OAK MILL 5:43

19 37 RICKY MCGINNIS--S 10 M 0:18:46.1 OAK MILL 6:15

29 25 SEAN MCGEHEE--S 12 M 0:19:17.4 OAK MILL 6:26

30 48 RILEY JENNIFER--S 12 M 0:19:20.1 OAK MILL 6:27

31 22 JOEL SELBY--S 11 M 0:19:20.6 OAK MILL 6:27

44 49 CARLDRICKISS HAYMON--S 12 M 0:19:50.2 OAK MILL 6:37

45 27 MARK GRGURICH--S 10 M 0:19:50.5 OAK MILL 6:37

***** 4 WESTMAR Total Points: 118

7 98 SID BITTINGER--S 11 M 0:17:34.7 WESTMAR 5:52

14 103 TYLER BENNETT--S 10 M 0:18:33.8 WESTMAR 6:11

24 105 RICKY COOK--S 10 M 0:18:51.5 WESTMAR 6:17

36 96 GARY MAYHEW--S 12 M 0:19:35.4 WESTMAR 6:32

37 104 DAVE CAVEY--S 10 M 0:19:38.7 WESTMAR 6:33

42 100 AMEL MORRIS--S 11 M 0:19:47.5 WESTMAR 6:36

47 101 ANDREW NICOL--S 11 M 0:19:55.9 WESTMAR 6:39

***** 5 CLARKE C Total Points: 133

2 149 DUSTIN SWEENEY--S 12 M 0:16:38.7 CLARKE C 5:33

9 151 TIM TOMBLIN--S 12 M 0:17:57.4 CLARKE C 5:59

15 147 GRAYSON SPONSELLER--S 12 M 0:18:38.5 CLARKE C 6:13

51 150 MATT TOMBLIN--S 11 M 0:20:05.9 CLARKE C 6:42

56 148 FRANZ SZYMANSKI--S 10 M 0:20:21.7 CLARKE C 6:47

60 144 KEITH LICHLITER--S 10 M 0:20:47.2 CLARKE C 6:56

61 142 LOGAN CONE--S 12 M 0:20:47.8 CLARKE C 6:56

***** 6 MERCERSB Total Points: 172

12 159 DAVID POSNER--S 11 M 0:18:29.1 MERCERSB 6:10

16 156 ANDREW FAZEKAS--S 12 M 0:18:41.4 MERCERSB 6:14

18 161 ROSS WELLER--S 10 M 0:18:42.4 MERCERSB 6:14

52 160 BRYAN STIFFLER--S 11 M 0:20:07.6 MERCERSB 6:43

74 157 GRAY MCDERMID--S 12 M 0:21:37.9 MERCERSB 7:13

75 153 MICHAEL BEST--S 12 M 0:21:46.6 MERCERSB 7:16

***** 7 BOONSBOR Total Points: 215

13 404 BRIAN LEWIS--S 12 F 0:18:32.1 BOONSBOR 6:11

23 405 GARY MARKLE--S 11 M 0:18:51.1 BOONSBOR 6:17

32 409 BRAD STOTLEMEYER--S 10 M 0:19:23.3 BOONSBOR 6:28

58 407 ED MCMAHON--S 10 M 0:20:40.5 BOONSBOR 6:53

89 408 PATRICK SELLERS--S 9 M 0:22:49.3 BOONSBOR 7:36

91 402 CODY BOWERS--S 9 M 0:23:16.0 BOONSBOR 7:45

106 403 ANDREW LANDSMAN--S 10 M 0:25:12.9 BOONSBOR 8:24

***** 8 CLEAR SP Total Points: 229

6 388 RYAN DAVIS--S 11 M 0:17:29.6 CLEAR SP 5:50

26 389 ERIC HOFFMAN--S 9 M 0:19:02.5 CLEAR SP 6:21

41 392 RYAN SHANK--S 10 M 0:19:41.2 CLEAR SP 6:34

72 391 COLIN CALHOUN--S 11 M 0:21:35.8 CLEAR SP 7:12

84 390 RONNIE SHAFFER--S 10 M 0:22:40.2 CLEAR SP 7:33

85 393 JOSH LOWMAN--S 9 M 0:22:41.2 CLEAR SP 7:34

92 394 JONAS HORST--S 11 M 0:23:17.3 CLEAR SP 7:46

***** 9 WILLIAMS Total Points: 245

34 127 CHRIS JACKSON--S 12 M 0:19:30.4 WILLIAMS 6:30

43 129 MIKE BARNES--S 10 M 0:19:49.6 WILLIAMS 6:37

46 128 DEVIN HEWITT--S 9 M 0:19:52.7 WILLIAMS 6:38

54 130 PHILIP TAYLOR--S 10 M 0:20:14.5 WILLIAMS 6:45

68 131 BEN BUCHMAN--S 11 M 0:21:17.3 WILLIAMS 7:06

102 133 RYAN DRIGGERS--S 11 M 0:24:20.1 WILLIAMS 8:07

103 136 ADAM MIRAVELIS--S 9 M 0:24:28.7 WILLIAMS 8:10

***** 10 BEALL Total Points: 254

3 84 RYAN FOSTER--S 12 M 0:16:41.2 BEALL 5:34

22 87 MATT MORGAN--S 11 M 0:18:50.0 BEALL 6:17

63 86 NICK TENAGLIO--S 12 M 0:20:58.2 BEALL 6:59

78 92 RYAN ABE--S 10 M 0:21:52.4 BEALL 7:17

88 85 MICHAEL DEPALATIS--S 12 M 0:22:46.4 BEALL 7:35

96 88 MATT BUCCHINO--S 9 M 0:23:28.6 BEALL 7:50

104 89 JARED STEPHEN--S 10 M 0:24:53.7 BEALL 8:18

***** 11 ST JAMES Total Points: 276

35 109 TOMMY SYVERSON--S 11 M 0:19:35.1 ST JAMES 6:32

49 114 ARTHUR EBELING--S 11 M 0:20:00.3 ST JAMES 6:40

62 113 SEAN FERRELL--S 12 M 0:20:49.1 ST JAMES 6:56

64 111 JOHN OYAIZU--S 11 M 0:21:01.6 ST JAMES 7:01

66 110 ANDREW RICHWINE--S 12 M 0:21:04.8 ST JAMES 7:02

67 112 ANDREW HIPPENSTEELE--S 11 M 0:21:14.5 ST JAMES 7:05

79 115 STUART KEGAN--S 9 M 0:21:58.0 ST JAMES 7:19

***** 12 SMITHSBU Total Points: 286

5 396 LUKE BAUER--S 12 M 0:17:22.9 SMITHSBU 5:48

33 397 KEN HOCH--S 12 M 0:19:29.5 SMITHSBU 6:30

50 399 RYAN MCCORMICK--S 10 M 0:20:05.2 SMITHSBU 6:42

93 398 MATT WRIGHT--S 12 M 0:23:21.3 SMITHSBU 7:47

105 400 BRAD JACQUES--S 9 M 0:25:09.6 SMITHSBU 8:23

113 401 OWEN BRINSER--S 9 M 0:31:24.8 SMITHSBU 10:28

***** 13 CATOCTIN Total Points: 325

39 17 BRAD TOPPER--S 10 M 0:19:40.4 CATOCTIN 6:33

40 15 DAN HOKE--S 11 M 0:19:40.7 CATOCTIN 6:34

65 18 JUSTUS YOCUN--S 10 M 0:21:02.6 CATOCTIN 7:01

86 13 MICHEAL BULLIS--S 12 M 0:22:41.4 CATOCTIN 7:34

95 19 MATT COLLIS--S 9 M 0:23:28.1 CATOCTIN 7:49

109 14 LUKE GREFFER--S 11 M 0:26:54.9 CATOCTIN 8:58

***** 14 WALKERSV Total Points: 343

48 445 JOHN CUTSHALL--L 0 M 0:19:59.5 WALKERSV 6:40

57 446 JESSE JOHAS0N--L 0 M 0:20:36.2 WALKERSV 6:52

73 451 BRANDON KRANTZ--L 0 M 0:21:36.8 WALKERSV 7:12

82 447 DAN CAYWOOD--L 0 M 0:22:26.7 WALKERSV 7:29

83 443 DEREK KRANTZ--L 0 M 0:22:33.7 WALKERSV 7:31

87 441 ERIC CRAWFORD--L 0 M 0:22:44.0 WALKERSV 7:35

97 442 GLENN HAINES--L 0 M 0:23:31.6 WALKERSV 7:51

***** 15 S.GARRET Total Points: 345

28 8 MATT FREDERICK--S 11 M 0:19:08.2 S.GARRET 6:23

69 7 TOM CROZIER--S 11 M 0:21:19.3 S.GARRET 7:06

70 1 JARED FIKE--S 12 M 0:21:24.0 S.GARRET 7:08

77 2 STEVE EISWERT--S 12 M 0:21:48.8 S.GARRET 7:16

101 6 KYLE CONROY--S 11 M 0:24:09.5 S.GARRET 8:03

107 10 TONY CERRITO--S 10 M 0:25:20.5 S.GARRET 8:27

112 4 JORDAN SWEBINSKY--S 12 M 0:27:56.9 S.GARRET 9:19

***** 16 ST JOHNS Total Points: 417

55 116 JOSH BENT--S 10 M 0:20:18.9 ST JOHNS 6:46

80 119 MARTY CULVER--S 12 M 0:22:00.1 ST JOHNS 7:20

90 123 SEAN KINGSTON--S 11 M 0:23:02.8 ST JOHNS 7:41

94 118 CHIP BREADY--S 11 M 0:23:26.3 ST JOHNS 7:49

98 122 MATT HARRINGTON--S 12 M 0:23:54.8 ST JOHNS 7:58

99 126 ROBERT VIT--S 11 M 0:23:56.0 ST JOHNS 7:59

108 117 BRENDAN BLAKEMORE--S 11 M 0:25:33.6 ST JOHNS 8:31

***** 17 ALLEGANY Total Points: 455

53 411 PAUL BECKER--L 12 M 0:20:13.8 ALLEGANY 6:45

81 410 TODD MARTIN--L 12 M 0:22:08.3 ALLEGANY 7:23

100 412 SETH O'ROUKE--L 10 M 0:23:57.9 ALLEGANY 7:59

110 413 ROBERT DEVITT--L 10 M

Small School Individual
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

1 69 JONATHAN GOLDSMITH--S 12 M 0:16:27.6 GLENELG 5:29

2 149 DUSTIN SWEENEY--S 12 M 0:16:38.7 CLARKE C 5:33

3 84 RYAN FOSTER--S 12 M 0:16:41.2 BEALL 5:34

4 42 IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC--S 11 M 0:17:08.5 OAK MILL 5:43

5 396 LUKE BAUER--S 12 M 0:17:22.9 SMITHSBU 5:48

6 388 RYAN DAVIS--S 11 M 0:17:29.6 CLEAR SP 5:50

7 98 SID BITTINGER--S 11 M 0:17:34.7 WESTMAR 5:52

8 162 ROBERT OLSEN--S 12 M 0:17:47.1 STRASBUR 5:56

9 151 TIM TOMBLIN--S 12 M 0:17:57.4 CLARKE C 5:59

10 80 SCOTT SHORES--S 10 M 0:18:19.5 GLENELG 6:06

11 165 CHAD NEFF--S 11 M 0:18:21.7 STRASBUR 6:07

12 159 DAVID POSNER--S 11 M 0:18:29.1 MERCERSB 6:10

13 404 BRIAN LEWIS--S 12 F 0:18:32.1 BOONSBOR 6:11

14 103 TYLER BENNETT--S 10 M 0:18:33.8 WESTMAR 6:11

15 147 GRAYSON SPONSELLER--S 12 M 0:18:38.5 CLARKE C 6:13

16 156 ANDREW FAZEKAS--S 12 M 0:18:41.4 MERCERSB 6:14

17 70 JACOB HARTMAN--S 11 M 0:18:42.1 GLENELG 6:14

18 161 ROSS WELLER--S 10 M 0:18:42.4 MERCERSB 6:14

19 37 RICKY MCGINNIS--S 10 M 0:18:46.1 OAK MILL 6:15

20 163 DANIEL WATSON-JONES--S 11 M 0:18:47.5 STRASBUR 6:16

21 55 BEN ADAMS--S 10 M 0:18:48.3 GLENELG 6:16

22 87 MATT MORGAN--S 11 M 0:18:50.0 BEALL 6:17

23 405 GARY MARKLE--S 11 M 0:18:51.1 BOONSBOR 6:17

24 105 RICKY COOK--S 10 M 0:18:51.5 WESTMAR 6:17

25 164 JOHN WILBURN--S 11 M 0:18:52.2 STRASBUR 6:17

26 389 ERIC HOFFMAN--S 9 M 0:19:02.5 CLEAR SP 6:21

27 75 ROBERT PENCEK--S 10 M 0:19:04.5 GLENELG 6:21

28 8 MATT FREDERICK--S 11 M 0:19:08.2 S.GARRET 6:23

29 25 SEAN MCGEHEE--S 12 M 0:19:17.4 OAK MILL 6:26

30 48 RILEY JENNIFER--S 12 M 0:19:20.1 OAK MILL 6:27

31 22 JOEL SELBY--S 11 M 0:19:20.6 OAK MILL 6:27

32 409 BRAD STOTLEMEYER--S 10 M 0:19:23.3 BOONSBOR 6:28

33 397 KEN HOCH--S 12 M 0:19:29.5 SMITHSBU 6:30

34 127 CHRIS JACKSON--S 12 M 0:19:30.4 WILLIAMS 6:30

35 109 TOMMY SYVERSON--S 11 M 0:19:35.1 ST JAMES 6:32

36 96 GARY MAYHEW--S 12 M 0:19:35.4 WESTMAR 6:32

37 104 DAVE CAVEY--S 10 M 0:19:38.7 WESTMAR 6:33

38 168 CHRISTIAN YATES--S 12 M 0:19:40.0 STRASBUR 6:33

39 17 BRAD TOPPER--S 10 M 0:19:40.4 CATOCTIN 6:33

40 15 DAN HOKE--S 11 M 0:19:40.7 CATOCTIN 6:34

41 392 RYAN SHANK--S 10 M 0:19:41.2 CLEAR SP 6:34

42 100 AMEL MORRIS--S 11 M 0:19:47.5 WESTMAR 6:36

43 129 MIKE BARNES--S 10 M 0:19:49.6 WILLIAMS 6:37

44 49 CARLDRICKISS HAYMON--S 12 M 0:19:50.2 OAK MILL 6:37

45 27 MARK GRGURICH--S 10 M 0:19:50.5 OAK MILL 6:37

46 128 DEVIN HEWITT--S 9 M 0:19:52.7 WILLIAMS 6:38

47 101 ANDREW NICOL--S 11 M 0:19:55.9 WESTMAR 6:39

48 445 JOHN CUTSHALL--L 0 M 0:19:59.5 WALKERSV 6:40

49 114 ARTHUR EBELING--S 11 M 0:20:00.3 ST JAMES 6:40

50 399 RYAN MCCORMICK--S 10 M 0:20:05.2 SMITHSBU 6:42

51 150 MATT TOMBLIN--S 11 M 0:20:05.9 CLARKE C 6:42

52 160 BRYAN STIFFLER--S 11 M 0:20:07.6 MERCERSB 6:43

53 411 PAUL BECKER--L 12 M 0:20:13.8 ALLEGANY 6:45

54 130 PHILIP TAYLOR--S 10 M 0:20:14.5 WILLIAMS 6:45

55 116 JOSH BENT--S 10 M 0:20:18.9 ST JOHNS 6:46

56 148 FRANZ SZYMANSKI--S 10 M 0:20:21.7 CLARKE C 6:47

57 446 JESSE JOHAS0N--L 0 M 0:20:36.2 WALKERSV 6:52

58 407 ED MCMAHON--S 10 M 0:20:40.5 BOONSBOR 6:53

59 83 JOSEPH ZANETTI--S 10 M 0:20:42.2 GLENELG 6:54

60 144 KEITH LICHLITER--S 10 M 0:20:47.2 CLARKE C 6:56

61 142 LOGAN CONE--S 12 M 0:20:47.8 CLARKE C 6:56

62 113 SEAN FERRELL--S 12 M 0:20:49.1 ST JAMES 6:56

63 86 NICK TENAGLIO--S 12 M 0:20:58.2 BEALL 6:59

64 111 JOHN OYAIZU--S 11 M 0:21:01.6 ST JAMES 7:01

65 18 JUSTUS YOCUN--S 10 M 0:21:02.6 CATOCTIN 7:01

66 110 ANDREW RICHWINE--S 12 M 0:21:04.8 ST JAMES 7:02

67 112 ANDREW HIPPENSTEELE--S 11 M 0:21:14.5 ST JAMES 7:05

68 131 BEN BUCHMAN--S 11 M 0:21:17.3 WILLIAMS 7:06

69 7 TOM CROZIER--S 11 M 0:21:19.3 S.GARRET 7:06

70 1 JARED FIKE--S 12 M 0:21:24.0 S.GARRET 7:08

71 167 CHRIS MINTON--S 12 M 0:21:32.6 STRASBUR 7:11

72 391 COLIN CALHOUN--S 11 M 0:21:35.8 CLEAR SP 7:12

73 451 BRANDON KRANTZ--L 0 M 0:21:36.8 WALKERSV 7:12

74 157 GRAY MCDERMID--S 12 M 0:21:37.9 MERCERSB 7:13

75 153 MICHAEL BEST--S 12 M 0:21:46.6 MERCERSB 7:16

76 60 JONATHAN CASTELLI--S 10 M 0:21:48.4 GLENELG 7:16

77 2 STEVE EISWERT--S 12 M 0:21:48.8 S.GARRET 7:16

78 92 RYAN ABE--S 10 M 0:21:52.4 BEALL 7:17

79 115 STUART KEGAN--S 9 M 0:21:58.0 ST JAMES 7:19

80 119 MARTY CULVER--S 12 M 0:22:00.1 ST JOHNS 7:20

81 410 TODD MARTIN--L 12 M 0:22:08.3 ALLEGANY 7:23

82 447 DAN CAYWOOD--L 0 M 0:22:26.7 WALKERSV 7:29

83 443 DEREK KRANTZ--L 0 M 0:22:33.7 WALKERSV 7:31

84 390 RONNIE SHAFFER--S 10 M 0:22:40.2 CLEAR SP 7:33

85 393 JOSH LOWMAN--S 9 M 0:22:41.2 CLEAR SP 7:34

86 13 MICHEAL BULLIS--S 12 M 0:22:41.4 CATOCTIN 7:34

87 441 ERIC CRAWFORD--L 0 M 0:22:44.0 WALKERSV 7:35

88 85 MICHAEL DEPALATIS--S 12 M 0:22:46.4 BEALL 7:35

89 408 PATRICK SELLERS--S 9 M 0:22:49.3 BOONSBOR 7:36

90 123 SEAN KINGSTON--S 11 M 0:23:02.8 ST JOHNS 7:41

91 402 CODY BOWERS--S 9 M 0:23:16.0 BOONSBOR 7:45

92 394 JONAS HORST--S 11 M 0:23:17.3 CLEAR SP 7:46

93 398 MATT WRIGHT--S 12 M 0:23:21.3 SMITHSBU 7:47

94 118 CHIP BREADY--S 11 M 0:23:26.3 ST JOHNS 7:49

95 19 MATT COLLIS--S 9 M 0:23:28.1 CATOCTIN 7:49

96 88 MATT BUCCHINO--S 9 M 0:23:28.6 BEALL 7:50

97 442 GLENN HAINES--L 0 M 0:23:31.6 WALKERSV 7:51

98 122 MATT HARRINGTON--S 12 M 0:23:54.8 ST JOHNS 7:58

99 126 ROBERT VIT--S 11 M 0:23:56.0 ST JOHNS 7:59

100 412 SETH O'ROUKE--L 10 M 0:23:57.9 ALLEGANY 7:59

101 6 KYLE CONROY--S 11 M 0:24:09.5 S.GARRET 8:03

102 133 RYAN DRIGGERS--S 11 M 0:24:20.1 WILLIAMS 8:07

103 136 ADAM MIRAVELIS--S 9 M 0:24:28.7 WILLIAMS 8:10

104 89 JARED STEPHEN--S 10 M 0:24:53.7 BEALL 8:18

105 400 BRAD JACQUES--S 9 M 0:25:09.6 SMITHSBU 8:23

106 403 ANDREW LANDSMAN--S 10 M 0:25:12.9 BOONSBOR 8:24

107 10 TONY CERRITO--S 10 M 0:25:20.5 S.GARRET 8:27

108 117 BRENDAN BLAKEMORE--S 11 M 0:25:33.6 ST JOHNS 8:31

109 14 LUKE GREFFER--S 11 M 0:26:54.9 CATOCTIN 8:58

110 413 ROBERT DEVITT--L 10 M 0:27:28.0 ALLEGANY 9:09

111 415 JOE NOLAN--L 11 M 0:27:32.6 ALLEGANY 9:11

112 4 JORDAN SWEBINSKY--S 12 M 0:27:56.9 S.

 

B Race
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

1 332 BRUCE NECHANICKY--L 10 M 0:17:48.2 G COUNSE 5:56

2 338 ERIC WEISS--L 11 M 0:18:03.5 G COUNSE 6:01

3 320 MIKE BENEDETTI--L 11 M 0:18:24.7 G COUNSE 6:08

4 303 KURT KUEHNE--L 9 M 0:18:30.6 URBANA 6:10

5 431 RYAN KANE--L 11 M 0:18:54.9 CHAMBERS 6:18

6 355 PAUL DORSEY--L 12 M 0:18:58.0 MIDDLETO 6:19

7 337 MIKE ULAKY--L 9 M 0:18:58.9 G COUNSE 6:20

8 425 BRIAN SABRI--L 9 M 0:19:00.9 CHAMBERS 6:20

9 432 ANDY ROTH--L 11 M 0:19:08.3 CHAMBERS 6:23

10 290 BRIAN BRYCE--L 12 M 0:19:13.6 URBANA 6:25

11 289 NICK BEHELER--L 11 M 0:19:16.5 URBANA 6:25

12 373 ROBBIE WARREN--L 10 M 0:19:17.3 MIDDLETO 6:26

13 340 JOE ZAPPALA--L 12 M 0:19:28.1 G COUNSE 6:29

14 204 PETER BERLIN--L 12 M 0:19:31.8 WILDE LA 6:31

15 324 PAT COLE--L 12 M 0:19:34.5 G COUNSE 6:31

16 305 FRED LONG--L 12 M 0:19:35.4 URBANA 6:32

17 286 GRAHAM ABEL--L 9 M 0:19:36.1 URBANA 6:32

18 304 JOSH LAWRENCE--L 12 M 0:19:37.2 URBANA 6:32

19 255 ANDREW WEISMAN--L 11 M 0:19:37.5 RIVER HI 6:32

20 256 ALVIN YEW--L 10 M 0:19:38.1 RIVER HI 6:33

21 241 ROB FOREMAN--L 10 M 0:19:41.0 RIVER HI 6:34

22 306 STEVE LONG--L 11 M 0:19:44.5 URBANA 6:35

23 434 JASON MYERS--L 10 M 0:19:48.3 CHAMBERS 6:36

24 258 CARL ZIMMERMAN--L 12 M 0:19:54.8 RIVER HI 6:38

25 62 PHILIP CREHAN--S 9 M 0:19:55.4 GLENELG 6:38

26 317 ELLIOTT WIREMAN--L 12 M 0:19:56.6 URBANA 6:39

27 248 EVAN PRUCHA--L 12 M 0:19:59.2 RIVER HI 6:40

28 228 BRAD SECREST--L 9 M 0:20:01.9 WILDE LA 6:41

29 293 BRIAN DUNN--L 10 M 0:20:02.7 URBANA 6:41

30 311 SCOTT O'DONNELL--L 11 M 0:20:05.2 URBANA 6:42

31 79 PHILIP SELMER--S 12 M 0:20:05.7 GLENELG 6:42

32 321 KEVIN BRYANT--L 11 M 0:20:06.7 G COUNSE 6:42

33 295 CHAD FISK--L 11 M 0:20:15.7 URBANA 6:45

34 166 RILEY BURKE--S 10 M 0:20:17.4 STRASBUR 6:46

35 239 ROBERT BENITEZ--L 9 M 0:20:18.8 RIVER HI 6:46

36 244 DANIEL LOYCO--L 9 M 0:20:22.3 RIVER HI 6:47

37 435 MARK ORNDERF--L 10 M 0:20:23.1 CHAMBERS 6:48

38 210 DAVID DADDIO--L 11 M 0:20:23.7 WILDE LA 6:48

39 361 MARK GOUKER--L 10 M 0:20:25.6 MIDDLETO 6:49

40 422 MIKE O'GARA--L 12 M 0:20:31.0 CHAMBERS 6:50

41 102 NEIL ALEXANDER--S 10 M 0:20:33.4 WESTMAR 6:51

42 288 CARSON BAKER--L 10 M 0:20:35.4 URBANA 6:52

43 268 OMAR KAPUR--L 12 M 0:20:35.8 THOMAS J 6:52

44 238 PAT BENITEZ--L 9 M 0:20:37.7 RIVER HI 6:53

45 108 AARON SHOCKEY--S 9 M 0:20:40.0 WESTMAR 6:53

46 297 MATT FREDERICKS--L 10 M 0:20:41.8 URBANA 6:54

47 247 HANS NOWACK--L 11 M 0:20:42.2 RIVER HI 6:54

48 146 KYLE MILLER--S 9 M 0:20:42.8 CLARKE C 6:54

49 436 JOSH KLONZING--L 10 M 0:20:43.3 CHAMBERS 6:54

50 259 PETE MUENZFEUD--L 11 M 0:20:44.1 THOMAS J 6:55

51 302 JIMMY JARBOE--L 10 M 0:20:46.0 URBANA 6:55

52 291 ROB DANIELS--L 9 M 0:20:47.8 URBANA 6:56

53 264 TOM SPENCER--L 9 M 0:20:48.2 THOMAS J 6:56

54 423 TONY GIULIANO--L 12 M 0:20:50.4 CHAMBERS 6:57

55 315 MARK STAVLEY--L 9 M 0:20:52.3 URBANA 6:57

56 319 EDDIE BENDER--L 10 M 0:20:53.5 G COUNSE 6:58

57 232 GREG TIMM--L 11 M 0:20:53.8 WILDE LA 6:58

58 58 JASON BOSTRON--S 11 M 0:20:57.0 GLENELG 6:59

59 348 RYAN KENNDY--L 10 M 0:21:01.0 LINGANOR 7:00

60 169 PRESTON BURKE--S 12 M 0:21:02.3 STRASBUR 7:01

61 314 MIKE SMART--L 9 M 0:21:03.6 URBANA 7:01

62 376 CHET FEARON--L 9 M 0:21:04.3 MIDDLETO 7:01

63 220 DAVID LAX--L 11 M 0:21:05.5 WILDE LA 7:02

64 173 BRANDON BOCKEY--S 9 M 0:21:07.6 STRASBUR 7:03

65 330 STERLING HARDY--L 9 M 0:21:09.0 G COUNSE 7:03

66 254 MATT VAN OSTEROM--L 10 M 0:21:10.2 RIVER HI 7:03

67 171 DOUG KERN--S 9 M 0:21:12.3 STRASBUR 7:04

68 246 THOMAS MEHOKE--L 10 M 0:21:16.3 RIVER HI 7:05

69 74 JEANHYONG PARK--S 10 M 0:21:19.8 GLENELG 7:07

70 231 BEN THURSTON--L 11 M 0:21:20.2 WILDE LA 7:07

71 437 TYLER LOUER--L 10 M 0:21:21.0 CHAMBERS 7:07

72 77 ERIC RICHARDSON--S 11 M 0:21:23.7 GLENELG 7:08

73 35 KYLE MCGEHEE--S 10 M 0:21:24.7 OAK MILL 7:08

74 387 ANDREW GOLDSHEIN--L 9 M 0:21:25.4 MIDDLETO 7:08

75 298 MIKE HERRING--L 11 M 0:21:26.3 URBANA 7:09

76 301 ANDREW HOWE--L 12 M 0:21:27.6 URBANA 7:09

77 379 DEREK JONES--L 9 M 0:21:28.6 MIDDLETO 7:10

78 339 ROBERT WORRELL--L 9 M 0:21:32.7 G COUNSE 7:11

79 23 DAN BIRZAK--S 11 M 0:21:34.3 OAK MILL 7:11

80 243 TOMMY LATHER--L 11 M 0:21:34.8 RIVER HI 7:12

81 145 JASON MACHADO--S 11 M 0:21:36.7 CLARKE C 7:12

82 439 JASON FORREST--S 9 M 0:21:37.9 OAK MILL 7:13

83 253 KYLE SULLIVAN--L 9 M 0:21:41.7 RIVER HI 7:14

84 266 JEFF PARRISH--L 10 M 0:21:42.8 THOMAS J 7:14

85 262 MIKE PATRICK--L 10 M 0:21:43.9 THOMAS J 7:15

86 99 RITCHIE DELLINGER--S 11 M 0:21:44.6 WESTMAR 7:15

87 380 RORY LARSON--L 9 M 0:21:45.1 MIDDLETO 7:15

88 242 MATTHEW HANSON--L 10 M 0:21:48.6 RIVER HI 7:16

89 263 TIM SNYDER--L 9 M 0:21:52.7 THOMAS J 7:18

90 207 BEN CATHCART--L 11 M 0:21:53.2 WILDE LA 7:18

91 265 MARK MCCUTCHEON--L 12 M 0:21:53.6 THOMAS J 7:18

92 375 JOHNATHON EDMUNDS--L 9 M 0:21:55.7 MIDDLETO 7:19

93 181 ROBBIE HOLSINGER--L 12 M 0:21:56.1 N HAGERS 7:19

94 450 MICHAEL ORR--S 0 M 0:22:00.0 WALKERSV 7:20

95 132 AARON BUCHMAN--S 9 M 0:22:00.9 WILLIAMS 7:20

96 300 JOSH HOLLIDAY--L 9 M 0:22:01.7 URBANA 7:21

97 296 LUKE FREDERICKS--L 9 M 0:22:02.3 URBANA 7:21

98 66 PAUL DYMOND III--S 9 M 0:22:04.6 GLENELG 7:22

99 382 JEFF LUNDREGAN--L 9 M 0:22:06.2 MIDDLETO 7:22

100 50 PERRY GORELIK--S 10 M 0:22:10.6 OAK MILL 7:24

101 208 RYAN COFFMAN--L 11 M 0:22:10.9 WILDE LA 7:24

102 424 PHILIP ANKNEY--L 12 M 0:22:11.1 CHAMBERS 7:24

103 29 MIKE SURENDRA--S 10 M 0:22:11.4 OAK MILL 7:24

104 224 ANDREW PABST--L 9 M 0:22:12.8 WILDE LA 7:24

105 39 MIKE CLARK--S 9 M 0:22:13.7 OAK MILL 7:25

106 362 TIM LAKE--L 12 M 0:22:14.1 MIDDLETO 7:25

107 211 JAMIE ELLIOTT--L 9 M 0:22:14.4 WILDE LA 7:25

108 143 JEREMY LICHLITER--S 9 M 0:22:21.6 CLARKE C 7:27

109 63 NICHOLAS CRIGLER--S 10 M 0:22:27.8 GLENELG 7:29

110 322 RYAN CAMPBELL--L 11 M 0:22:31.0 G COUNSE 7:30

111 438 WILLIAM KEATING--L 10 M 0:22:31.4 CHAMBERS 7:30

112 223 OBIE OHIA--L 11 M 0:22:32.4 WILDE LA 7:31

113 323 ANDREW CHAP--L 11 M 0:22:34.1 G COUNSE 7:31

114 260 KEN ROSSATO--L 12 M 0:22:36.4 THOMAS J 7:32

115 374 PHILLIP COMBS--L 9 M 0:22:43.2 MIDDLETO 7:34

116 428 ZACH OBERHOLZER--L 9 M 0:22:44.4 CHAMBERS 7:35

117 308 RICHARD MERTZ--L 10 M 0:22:48.0 URBANA 7:36

118 44 CRAIG LEBRO--S 9 M 0:22:59.9 OAK MILL 7:40

119 327 PETE GILES--L 10 M 0:23:01.6 G COUNSE 7:41

120 440 KEVIN HEINRICH--S 9 M 0:23:05.3 OAK MILL 7:42

121 349 KEVIN LAW--L 12 M 0:23:15.1 LINGANOR 7:45

122 11 JARED RECKART--S 10 M 0:23:17.1 S.GARRET 7:46

123 26 ADAM ROLLINS--S 12 M 0:23:19.4 OAK MILL 7:46

124 368 DAN BAGGETT--L 10 M 0:23:21.5 MIDDLETO 7:47

125 345 JIM HICKY--L 10 M 0:23:25.8 LINGANOR 7:49

126 65 BEN DOUGHERTY--S 12 M 0:23:26.6 GLENELG 7:49

127 34 DUSTIN ALLEN--S 11 M 0:23:27.0 OAK MILL 7:49

128 141 LEON CHRISTAKOS--S 9 M 0:23:27.2 CLARKE C 7:49

129 64 MICHAEL DEEGAN--S 10 M 0:23:27.7 GLENELG 7:49

130 249 AUSTIN ROTTIER--L 10 M 0:23:29.8 RIVER HI 7:50

131 384 MIKE MONGEON--L 9 M 0:23:30.7 MIDDLETO 7:50

132 202 STEPHEN BACON--L 9 M 0:23:31.5 WILDE LA 7:50

133 344 JOE CURLEY--L 9 M 0:23:33.0 LINGANOR 7:51

134 261 DAVID SHAN--L 12 M 0:23:33.4 THOMAS J 7:51

135 406 MARK MCKENZIE--S 12 M 0:23:34.0 BOONSBOR 7:51

136 222 JUSTIN MARTINEAU--L 12 M 0:23:36.3 WILDE LA 7:52

137 213 JOHN GLAURUS--L 10 M 0:23:37.3 WILDE LA 7:52

138 350 JOHN MAESTRI--L 10 M 0:23:40.3 LINGANOR 7:53

139 81 DANIEL SMITH--S 9 M 0:23:42.1 GLENELG 7:54

140 267 JAMES HERSHMAN--L 10 M 0:23:44.7 THOMAS J 7:55

141 363 GREG MCCORMICK--L 12 M 0:23:48.1 MIDDLETO 7:56

142 183 JASON HORNBARGER--L 11 M 0:23:51.8 N HAGERS 7:57

143 386 CHRIS HAGEMANN--L 9 M 0:23:52.7 MIDDLETO 7:58

144 216 STEVE HOAGLAND--L 9 M 0:23:56.0 WILDE LA 7:59

145 134 CURTIS BABBIE--S 9 M 0:23:57.6 WILLIAMS 7:59

146 51 JOE WILSON--S 11 M 0:23:59.1 OAK MILL 8:00

147 76 ERIC POTOCEK--S 9 M 0:24:00.5 GLENELG 8:00

148 73 JOHN NOVAK--S 10 M 0:24:08.0 GLENELG 8:03

149 28 ADAM HONECKER--S 10 M 0:24:15.5 OAK MILL 8:05

150 78 THEODORE ROGERS--S 12 M 0:24:18.9 GLENELG 8:06

151 5 SKYLER BOLDEN--S 11 M 0:24:23.3 S.GARRET 8:08

152 294 AARON ENGLISH--L 11 M 0:24:23.5 URBANA 8:08

153 234 BRUCE WORLEY--L 9 M 0:24:26.2 WILDE LA 8:09

154 82 JAMES STONER--S 11 M 0:24:27.1 GLENELG 8:09

155 192 RYAN PARLETT--L 9 M 0:24:33.7 MARTINSB 8:11

156 225 CONNOR PULS--L 11 M 0:24:44.6 WILDE LA 8:15

157 395 ALEX UHRRICH--S 10 M 0:24:47.7 CLEAR SP 8:16

158 367 AARON SAMET--L 11 M 0:24:53.5 MIDDLETO 8:18

159 57 ADAM BEHSUDI--S 12 M 0:24:55.3 GLENELG 8:18

160 383 JEFF MCGINNIS--L 9 M 0:25:10.0 MIDDLETO 8:23

161 233 PHILIP VALLE--L 9 M 0:25:18.7 WILDE LA 8:26

162 364 JOSH BERGERON--L 11 M 0:25:19.6 MIDDLETO 8:27

163 229 ERIC STULL--L 12 M 0:25:19.8 WILDE LA 8:27

164 280 JOEL LEVAC--L 11 M 0:25:23.3 JEFFERSO 8:28

165 68 KEVIN FIALA--S 10 M 0:25:24.6 GLENELG 8:28

166 124 MATT NITKOSKI--S 9 M 0:25:38.5 ST JOHNS 8:33

167 138 DAVID RITCHEY--S 9 M 0:25:49.8 WILLIAMS 8:37

168 46 KEITH CLEVELAND--S 12 M 0:25:51.0 OAK MILL 8:37

169 226 MICHAEL RIEKEN--L 9 M 0:25:53.0 WILDE LA 8:38

170 343 JASON COPLEY--L 12 M 0:25:54.8 LINGANOR 8:38

171 40 CAVAN DAUGHTRY--S 9 M 0:26:15.3 OAK MILL 8:45

172 217 KELVIN JACKON--L 9 M 0:26:29.9 WILDE LA 8:50

173 205 CHARLES BODIE--L 9 M 0:26:43.3 WILDE LA 8:54

174 215 BRAD HOAGLAND--L 9 M 0:26:46.7 WILDE LA 8:56

175 454 JOHN ZHANG--S 0 M 0:26:55.3 WALKERSV 8:58

176 369 ANDREW FELICES--L 10 M 0:26:59.7 MIDDLETO 9:00

177 212 DAVID GERS--L 9 M 0:27:02.1 WILDE LA 9:01

178 120 AARON FOX--S 11 M 0:27:06.2 ST JOHNS 9:02

179 33 PHILIP SPEAKE--S 9 M 0:27:11.3 OAK MILL 9:04

180 381 MATT LERNER--L 9 M 0:27:13.4 MIDDLETO 9:04

181 452 DAN ADAMIAK--S 0 M 0:27:16.4 WALKERSV 9:05

182 448 SIUA AMBIKAPATHI--S 0 M 0:27:20.2 WALKERSV 9:07

183 455 TODD GEISBERT--S 0 M 0:27:28.2 WALKERSV 9:09

184 218 PATRICK JOHNSON--L 9 M 0:27:35.3 WILDE LA 9:12

185 47 MATT WARNER--S 12 M 0:27:37.2 OAK MILL 9:12

186 378 ANDREW JOHNSON--L 9 M 0:27:39.5 MIDDLETO 9:13

187 191 ZACH MCDONALD--L 9 M 0:27:42.7 MARTINSB 9:14

188 230 MARK STULL--L 9 M 0:27:44.9 WILDE LA 9:15

189 67 FRANK FASINSKI--S 12 M 0:27:51.9 GLENELG 9:17

190 125 RICKY STEWART--S 9 M 0:28:16.6 ST JOHNS 9:26

191 38 BRIAN DAUGHTRY--S 11 M 0:28:18.3 OAK MILL 9:26

192 45 IAN BRANIGAN--S 9 M 0:28:40.7 OAK MILL 9:34

193 182 MATT BURKE--L 11 M 0:29:08.8 N HAGERS 9:43

194 121 THOMAS GLENNON--S 10 M 0:29:20.0 ST JOHNS 9:47

195 56 BYRON ASHER--S 9 M 0:29:26.0 GLENELG 9:49

196 276 SHAWN LEONARD--L 12 M 0:30:56.5 JEFFERSO 10:19

197 53 CHRIS LUCAS--S 9 M 0:30:58.8 OAK MILL 10:20

198 137 AUSTIN TAYLOR--S 9 M 0:33:33.4 WILLIAMS 11:11

199 61 MATT COOK--S

GIRLS
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

***** 1 MIDDLETO Total Points: 24

1 193 EMILY BUZZELL--L 10 F 0:19:15.3 MIDDLETO 6:25

2 184 RANDY BUZZELL--L 12 F 0:19:18.1 MIDDLETO 6:26

5 196 ROCKY MORGAN--L 10 F 0:20:15.2 MIDDLETO 6:45

7 187 ANDREA POPE--L 12 F 0:20:32.6 MIDDLETO 6:51

9 188 LAURA PUMPHREY--L 12 F 0:20:39.0 MIDDLETO 6:53

18 202 CATHERINE ROHLAND--L 9 F 0:21:08.0 MIDDLETO 7:03

19 203 MARIA ROHLAND--L 9 F 0:21:14.8 MIDDLETO 7:05

***** 2 RIVER HI Total Points: 63

4 148 LEE MCDUFF--L 12 F 0:19:30.5 RIVER HI 6:30

8 153 SUSAN WILSON--L 12 F 0:20:35.0 RIVER HI 6:52

11 138 ANNE CUNNINGHAM--L 9 F 0:20:52.3 RIVER HI 6:57

17 135 PEGGY CHU--L 12 F 0:21:05.3 RIVER HI 7:02

23 145 JENNIFER GREEN--L 10 F 0:21:50.4 RIVER HI 7:17

24 149 MARIA MCTIGHE--L 11 F 0:21:51.4 RIVER HI 7:17

34 155 EMILY ZAVIS--L 10 F 0:23:23.7 RIVER HI 7:48

***** 3 G COUNSE Total Points: 67

6 239 DANIELLE BAILEY--L 9 F 0:20:23.3 G COUNSE 6:48

10 247 KATIE LAPP--L 12 F 0:20:45.5 G COUNSE 6:55

15 246 KIM HURNEY--L 12 F 0:21:03.6 G COUNSE 7:01

16 240 MERCEDES BAILEY--L 9 F 0:21:04.0 G COUNSE 7:01

20 250 HEATHER MENNIE--L 11 F 0:21:15.2 G COUNSE 7:05

31 241 LIZZIE COWAN--L 10 F 0:23:17.5 G COUNSE 7:46

***** 4 URBANA Total Points: 131

12 234 AMANDA SCHAEINER--L 12 F 0:20:56.5 URBANA 6:59

25 220 BRENDA BAILAWSKI--L 10 F 0:21:52.2 URBANA 7:17

26 232 BRITTANY RAYMOND--L 11 F 0:22:04.7 URBANA 7:22

33 238 LIZA WARWICK--L 11 F 0:23:22.3 URBANA 7:47

35 233 DAWN RICH--L 12 F 0:23:24.7 URBANA 7:48

37 237 AMY TISO--L 12 F 0:24:05.4 URBANA 8:02

39 223 EMILY DARCHULE--L 9 F 0:24:12.6 URBANA 8:04

***** 5 N HAGERS Total Points: 146

14 122 LINDSAY ZERANCE--L 11 F 0:21:02.0 N HAGERS 7:01

21 126 MCKENZIE FOX--L 10 F 0:21:31.2 N HAGERS 7:10

28 121 STEPHEN KURTZ--L 11 F 0:22:14.8 N HAGERS 7:25

40 120 BETHANY SHOAF--L 12 F 0:24:21.2 N HAGERS 8:07

43 131 JESSICA HANLIN--L 9 F 0:25:04.3 N HAGERS 8:21

45 128 MAGGIE DUDGEON--L 10 F 0:25:14.7 N HAGERS 8:25

48 119 HOLLY NEPSEE--L 12 F 0:26:19.1 N HAGERS 8:46

***** 6 WILDE LA Total Points: 157

13 164 REBECCA NOVINSKY--L 12 F 0:21:01.0 WILDE LA 7:00

27 166 BETH NYBORG--L 11 F 0:22:05.7 WILDE LA 7:22

29 165 CAROLYN RIEBEN--L 12 F 0:22:28.0 WILDE LA 7:29

42 168 MIRANDA CLEMONS--L 0 F 0:24:31.8 WILDE LA 8:11

46 167 LINDSAY BURNS--L 10 F 0:25:44.3 WILDE LA 8:35

49 169 AMANDA PABST--L 12 F 0:27:13.1 WILDE LA 9:04

52 170 PAULA LEIFER--L 12 F 0:27:46.7 WILDE LA 9:16

***** 7 JEFFERSO Total Points: 166

22 210 JIKETTA UNDERWOOD--L 12 F 0:21:39.9 JEFFERSO 7:13

30 213 JILL MORTON--L 11 F 0:23:05.4 JEFFERSO 7:42

32 211 REBECCA CLARK--L 11 F 0:23:21.3 JEFFERSO 7:47

38 218 JOANNA CLARK--L 9 F 0:24:08.5 JEFFERSO 8:03

44 209 REBECCA MYERS--L 12 F 0:25:07.6 JEFFERSO 8:23

50 216 TESSA LIND--L 10 F 0:27:25.2 JEFFERSO 9:08

53 212 RACHEL FRANKLIN--L 11 F 0:28:00.4 JEFFERSO 9:20

***** 8 MARTINSB Total Points: 178

3 156 RACHEL CARDEN--L 12 F 0:19:23.6 MARTINSB 6:28

36 160 MEGAN MCDONALD--L 10 F 0:23:54.6 MARTINSB 7:58

41 162 SARA COLLIS--L 9 F 0:24:27.4 MARTINSB 8:09

47 158 JESS CARTEE--L 10 F 0:25:45.7 MARTINSB 8:35

51 157 RACHEL KI

Large School Individual
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

1 193 EMILY BUZZELL--L 10 F 0:19:15.3 MIDDLETO 6:25

2 184 RANDY BUZZELL--L 12 F 0:19:18.1 MIDDLETO 6:26

3 156 RACHEL CARDEN--L 12 F 0:19:23.6 MARTINSB 6:28

4 148 LEE MCDUFF--L 12 F 0:19:30.5 RIVER HI 6:30

5 196 ROCKY MORGAN--L 10 F 0:20:15.2 MIDDLETO 6:45

6 239 DANIELLE BAILEY--L 9 F 0:20:23.3 G COUNSE 6:48

7 187 ANDREA POPE--L 12 F 0:20:32.6 MIDDLETO 6:51

8 153 SUSAN WILSON--L 12 F 0:20:35.0 RIVER HI 6:52

9 188 LAURA PUMPHREY--L 12 F 0:20:39.0 MIDDLETO 6:53

10 247 KATIE LAPP--L 12 F 0:20:45.5 G COUNSE 6:55

11 138 ANNE CUNNINGHAM--L 9 F 0:20:52.3 RIVER HI 6:57

12 234 AMANDA SCHAEINER--L 12 F 0:20:56.5 URBANA 6:59

13 164 REBECCA NOVINSKY--L 12 F 0:21:01.0 WILDE LA 7:00

14 122 LINDSAY ZERANCE--L 11 F 0:21:02.0 N HAGERS 7:01

15 246 KIM HURNEY--L 12 F 0:21:03.6 G COUNSE 7:01

16 240 MERCEDES BAILEY--L 9 F 0:21:04.0 G COUNSE 7:01

17 135 PEGGY CHU--L 12 F 0:21:05.3 RIVER HI 7:02

18 202 CATHERINE ROHLAND--L 9 F 0:21:08.0 MIDDLETO 7:03

19 203 MARIA ROHLAND--L 9 F 0:21:14.8 MIDDLETO 7:05

20 250 HEATHER MENNIE--L 11 F 0:21:15.2 G COUNSE 7:05

21 126 MCKENZIE FOX--L 10 F 0:21:31.2 N HAGERS 7:10

22 210 JIKETTA UNDERWOOD--L 12 F 0:21:39.9 JEFFERSO 7:13

23 145 JENNIFER GREEN--L 10 F 0:21:50.4 RIVER HI 7:17

24 149 MARIA MCTIGHE--L 11 F 0:21:51.4 RIVER HI 7:17

25 220 BRENDA BAILAWSKI--L 10 F 0:21:52.2 URBANA 7:17

26 232 BRITTANY RAYMOND--L 11 F 0:22:04.7 URBANA 7:22

27 166 BETH NYBORG--L 11 F 0:22:05.7 WILDE LA 7:22

28 121 STEPHEN KURTZ--L 11 F 0:22:14.8 N HAGERS 7:25

29 165 CAROLYN RIEBEN--L 12 F 0:22:28.0 WILDE LA 7:29

30 213 JILL MORTON--L 11 F 0:23:05.4 JEFFERSO 7:42

31 241 LIZZIE COWAN--L 10 F 0:23:17.5 G COUNSE 7:46

32 211 REBECCA CLARK--L 11 F 0:23:21.3 JEFFERSO 7:47

33 238 LIZA WARWICK--L 11 F 0:23:22.3 URBANA 7:47

34 155 EMILY ZAVIS--L 10 F 0:23:23.7 RIVER HI 7:48

35 233 DAWN RICH--L 12 F 0:23:24.7 URBANA 7:48

36 160 MEGAN MCDONALD--L 10 F 0:23:54.6 MARTINSB 7:58

37 237 AMY TISO--L 12 F 0:24:05.4 URBANA 8:02

38 218 JOANNA CLARK--L 9 F 0:24:08.5 JEFFERSO 8:03

39 223 EMILY DARCHULE--L 9 F 0:24:12.6 URBANA 8:04

40 120 BETHANY SHOAF--L 12 F 0:24:21.2 N HAGERS 8:07

41 162 SARA COLLIS--L 9 F 0:24:27.4 MARTINSB 8:09

42 168 MIRANDA CLEMONS--L 0 F 0:24:31.8 WILDE LA 8:11

43 131 JESSICA HANLIN--L 9 F 0:25:04.3 N HAGERS 8:21

44 209 REBECCA MYERS--L 12 F 0:25:07.6 JEFFERSO 8:23

45 128 MAGGIE DUDGEON--L 10 F 0:25:14.7 N HAGERS 8:25

46 167 LINDSAY BURNS--L 10 F 0:25:44.3 WILDE LA 8:35

47 158 JESS CARTEE--L 10 F 0:25:45.7 MARTINSB 8:35

48 119 HOLLY NEPSEE--L 12 F 0:26:19.1 N HAGERS 8:46

49 169 AMANDA PABST--L 12 F 0:27:13.1 WILDE LA 9:04

50 216 TESSA LIND--L 10 F 0:27:25.2 JEFFERSO 9:08

51 157 RACHEL KIME--L 12 F 0:27:35.0 MARTINSB 9:12

52 170 PAULA LEIFER--L 12 F 0:27:46.7 WILDE LA 9:16

53 212 RACHEL FRANKLIN--L 11 F 0:28:00.4 JEF

 

Small School
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

***** 1 MERCERSB Total Points: 77

1 17 MAUREEN GLAH--S 11 F 0:20:33.1 MERCERSB 6:51

8 19 MOLLY MALONE--S 12 F 0:22:09.4 MERCERSB 7:23

11 21 JILL PNIEWSKI--S 11 F 0:22:53.8 MERCERSB 7:38

20 18 BRIANNA LAWRENCE--S 12 F 0:23:41.9 MERCERSB 7:54

37 15 KRISTI DEMARTINO--S 10 F 0:24:49.3 MERCERSB 8:16

***** 2 GLENELG Total Points: 79

4 81 CARRIE SELMER--S 11 F 0:21:36.8 GLENELG 7:12

10 75 EMILY HUNT--S 12 F 0:22:24.5 GLENELG 7:28

16 72 KELLEY EDWARDS--S 11 F 0:23:28.5 GLENELG 7:49

18 71 RACHEL BOUNDS--S 9 F 0:23:39.2 GLENELG 7:53

31 82 JESSICA WROBEL--S 12 F 0:24:38.7 GLENELG 8:13

41 79 ERICA MORGAN--S 12 F 0:25:00.9 GLENELG 8:20

58 78 CHRISTINA LIBBON--S 11 F 0:26:07.6 GLENELG 8:43

***** 3 SMITHSBU Total Points: 100

3 259 JORDANN WALDRON--S 10 F 0:21:33.8 SMITHSBU 7:11

6 258 LAURA STOUFFER--S 11 F 0:21:56.1 SMITHSBU 7:19

13 260 NIKKI CENTOFONTI--S 10 F 0:22:57.4 SMITHSBU 7:39

30 262 EMILY SPRANKLE--S 9 F 0:24:33.9 SMITHSBU 8:11

48 261 MOLLIE BAUER--S 10 F 0:25:23.2 SMITHSBU 8:28

57 263 CARRIE HARTMAN--S 11 F 0:26:05.8 SMITHSBU 8:42

77 264 EMMY HALL--S 12 F 0:27:55.8 SMITHSBU 9:19

***** 4 STRASBUR Total Points: 129

2 24 SARA HINES--S 12 F 0:21:09.5 STRASBUR 7:03

17 26 AMY ORNDORFF--S 11 F 0:23:34.6 STRASBUR 7:52

23 28 CORIENA REYNOLDS--S 11 F 0:24:03.2 STRASBUR 8:01

36 27 KRYSTLE KIBLER--S 11 F 0:24:44.5 STRASBUR 8:15

51 30 BECKY MCCLELLAND--S 11 F 0:25:37.8 STRASBUR 8:33

52 31 ALICIA PAINTER--S 11 F 0:25:39.5 STRASBUR 8:33

76 33 ASHLEY STILES--S 10 F 0:27:50.9 STRASBUR 9:17

***** 5 WILLIAMS Total Points: 160

12 2 SARA DRURY--S 11 F 0:22:56.1 WILLIAMS 7:39

14 3 MELISSA ARCH--S 11 F 0:23:01.3 WILLIAMS 7:40

21 5 KATIE MAYHUGH--S 11 F 0:23:45.8 WILLIAMS 7:55

47 6 KAREN ELLIOTT--S 12 F 0:25:19.6 WILLIAMS 8:27

66 4 LINDSAY HOVERMALE--S 10 F 0:26:48.7 WILLIAMS 8:56

72 7 KATHERINE MILLER--S 10 F 0:27:12.1 WILLIAMS 9:04

83 8 KIRA MIRAVELIS--S 12 F 0:28:25.4 WILLIAMS 9:28

***** 6 S GARRET Total Points: 161

5 91 MELISSA DURST--S 10 F 0:21:53.8 S GARRET 7:18

15 98 NATALIE DOMENICK--S 9 F 0:23:22.8 S GARRET 7:48

39 87 AMBER STEWART--S 12 F 0:24:59.8 S GARRET 8:20

49 86 ERIN LUCAS--S 12 F 0:25:23.9 S GARRET 8:28

53 93 EMILY COSNER--S 10 F 0:25:43.1 S GARRET 8:34

68 100 MELISSA FLANAGAN--S 9 F 0:26:53.8 S GARRET 8:58

81 97 LAURA PRESTON--S 9 F 0:28:16.7 S GARRET 9:26

***** 7 BOONSBOR Total Points: 167

7 281 ANITA RHODERICK--S 12 F 0:22:04.3 BOONSBOR 7:21

22 286 SUSANA VARGAS--S 10 F 0:24:00.0 BOONSBOR 8:00

35 276 BRANDI HARBAUGH--S 12 F 0:24:43.4 BOONSBOR 8:14

42 282 ASHLEY RHODERICK--S 9 F 0:25:01.2 BOONSBOR 8:20

61 277 MALLORY LEGGARE--S 10 F 0:26:14.8 BOONSBOR 8:45

70 278 KELLY-JO KIBLER--S 9 F 0:27:09.1 BOONSBOR 9:03

79 280 STEPHANIE LEWIS--S 9 F 0:28:12.1 BOONSBOR 9:24

***** 8 WALKERSV Total Points: 207

19 309 SYLVIA TORRES--L 0 F 0:23:40.5 WALKERSV 7:53

33 307 ASHLEY BAKER--L 0 F 0:24:40.5 WALKERSV 8:13

40 306 KELLY GRUBEY--L 0 F 0:25:00.4 WALKERSV 8:20

56 308 HELEN GARST--L 0 F 0:25:56.9 WALKERSV 8:39

59 310 KRYSTAL BROOKS--L 0 F 0:26:09.1 WALKERSV 8:43

80 311 MAJA CHALODY--L 0 F 0:28:15.0 WALKERSV 9:25

82 312 CHRISTA ERBES--L 0 F 0:28:23.5 WALKERSV 9:28

***** 9 BEALL Total Points: 218

24 66 HEATHER SAGAL--S 10 F 0:24:04.9 BEALL 8:02

32 64 JULIE VITAK--S 10 F 0:24:39.0 BEALL 8:13

34 67 EMILY DEROSA--S 9 F 0:24:43.0 BEALL 8:14

55 61 KRISTIN WINEBRENNER--S 12 F 0:25:53.2 BEALL 8:38

73 65 EMILY ENGNOTH--S 10 F 0:27:29.6 BEALL 9:10

***** 10 ST JOHNS Total Points: 250

9 38 KENAN COLE--S 10 F 0:22:22.2 ST JOHNS 7:27

38 41 JOANNA HAWLEY--S 10 F 0:24:51.1 ST JOHNS 8:17

60 45 MARY TEN EYCK--S 11 F 0:26:10.1 ST JOHNS 8:43

69 43 HEATHER MUSZYNSKI--S 10 F 0:27:05.1 ST JOHNS 9:02

74 39 JESSICA FEHR--S 11 F 0:27:40.1 ST JOHNS 9:13

75 37 CAITLIN BREADY--S 10 F 0:27:50.3 ST JOHNS 9:17

85 42 SALLY LAMARQUE--S 12 F 0:29:00.2 ST JOHNS 9:40

***** 11 OAK MILL Total Points: 251

27 112 ALLISON DENSMORE--S 9 F 0:24:13.7 OAK MILL 8:05

28 110 NICOLE ALPERT--S 12 F 0:24:16.1 OAK MILL 8:05

29 111 LEIGH BEAMAN--S 11 F 0:24:25.9 OAK MILL 8:09

78 114 SACHELLE EDWARDS--S 11 F 0:27:59.6 OAK MILL 9:20

89 113 ERICA ROBINSON--S 9 F 0:31:41.8 OAK MILL 10:34

91 116 DAISHA AMOS--S 11 F 0:37:01.5 OAK MILL 12:20

***** 12 WESTMAR Total Points: 256

25 58 KATELYN PRICE--S 10 F 0:24:12.2 WESTMAR 8:04

26 59 LYDIA MARSH--S 10 F 0:24:13.0 WESTMAR 8:04

54 52 JEN BARB--S 12 F 0:25:48.7 WESTMAR 8:36

67 54 APRIL MUIR--S 12 F 0:26:49.7 WESTMAR 8:57

84 53 ANDREA MARSH--S 12 F 0:28:29.2 WESTMAR 9:30

86 55 AMY HERSHBERGER--S 11 F 0:29:06.8 WESTMAR 9:42

88 56 PAM MORTON--S 11 F 0:30:09.9 WESTMAR 10:03

***** 13 ALLEGANY Total Points: 280

45 290 ANDREA KELLY--L 10 F 0:25:09.0 ALLEGANY 8:23

46 292 JARETT ILIFF--L 11 F 0:25:18.5 ALLEGANY 8:26

62 289 REBECCA MERTZ--L 12 F 0:26:29.5 ALLEGANY 8:50

63 294 JADE REITER--L 12 F 0:26:41.1 ALLEGANY 8:54

64 291 TARA SLIDER--L 11 F 0:26:41.6 ALLEGANY 8:54

65 293 JESSICA ENRIGHT--L 11 F 0:26:42.4 ALLEGANY 8:54

71 295 MORGAN GETTY--L 12 F 0:27:10.5 ALLEGANY 9:03

***** 14 CLARKE C Total Points: 314

43 48 JESSICA CREAMER--S 10 F 0:25:04.8 CLARKE C 8:22

44 50 KATHE KRUMICH--S 9 F 0:25:05.5 CLARKE C 8:22

50 47 CAITLIN CHANDLER--S 11 F 0:25:30.3 CLARKE C 8:30

87 51 MAIRI MCDONALD--S 12 F 0:29:52.3 CLARKE C 9:57

90 49 SARAH GUENTHNER--S 12 F 0:31:56.1 CLARKE C 10:39

***** 15 N HAGERS Total Points: DNF

0 119 HOLLY NEPSEE--L 12 F 0:26:15.9 N HAGERS 8:45

***** 16 CLEAR SP Total Points: DNF

0 255 LINDSEY BANNISTER--S 9 F 0:23:23.3 CLEAR SP 7:48

0 254 HEATHER SCHNEBLY--S 9 F 0:23:38.5 CLEAR SP 7:53

0 256 ERIN WELLER--S 10 F 0:24:16.4 CLEAR SP 8:05

0 257 KATIE BECKNER--S 11 F 0:30:48.5 CLEAR SP 10:16

***** 17 CATOCTIN Total Points: DNF

0 106 SHEDA KURTZ--S 10 F 0:23:26.6 CATOCTIN 7:49

0 108 JENNY CREAGER--S 10 F 0:24:28.3 CATOCTIN 8:09

0 105 KATE LOVEROCK--S 11 F 0:25:34.0 CATOCTIN 8:31

0 10

Small School Individual
PL BIB NAME TIME TEAM PACE

1 17 MAUREEN GLAH--S 11 F 0:20:33.1 MERCERSB 6:51

2 24 SARA HINES--S 12 F 0:21:09.5 STRASBUR 7:03

3 259 JORDANN WALDRON--S 10 F 0:21:33.8 SMITHSBU 7:11

4 81 CARRIE SELMER--S 11 F 0:21:36.8 GLENELG 7:12

5 91 MELISSA DURST--S 10 F 0:21:53.8 S GARRET 7:18

6 258 LAURA STOUFFER--S 11 F 0:21:56.1 SMITHSBU 7:19

7 281 ANITA RHODERICK--S 12 F 0:22:04.3 BOONSBOR 7:21

8 19 MOLLY MALONE--S 12 F 0:22:09.4 MERCERSB 7:23

9 38 KENAN COLE--S 10 F 0:22:22.2 ST JOHNS 7:27

10 75 EMILY HUNT--S 12 F 0:22:24.5 GLENELG 7:28

11 21 JILL PNIEWSKI--S 11 F 0:22:53.8 MERCERSB 7:38

12 2 SARA DRURY--S 11 F 0:22:56.1 WILLIAMS 7:39

13 260 NIKKI CENTOFONTI--S 10 F 0:22:57.4 SMITHSBU 7:39

14 3 MELISSA ARCH--S 11 F 0:23:01.3 WILLIAMS 7:40

15 98 NATALIE DOMENICK--S 9 F 0:23:22.8 S GARRET 7:48

16 255 LINDSEY BANNISTER--S 9 F 0:23:23.3 CLEAR SP 7:48

17 106 SHEDA KURTZ--S 10 F 0:23:26.6 CATOCTIN 7:49

18 72 KELLEY EDWARDS--S 11 F 0:23:28.5 GLENELG 7:49

19 26 AMY ORNDORFF--S 11 F 0:23:34.6 STRASBUR 7:52

20 254 HEATHER SCHNEBLY--S 9 F 0:23:38.5 CLEAR SP 7:53

21 71 RACHEL BOUNDS--S 9 F 0:23:39.2 GLENELG 7:53

22 309 SYLVIA TORRES--L 0 F 0:23:40.5 WALKERSV 7:53

23 18 BRIANNA LAWRENCE--S 12 F 0:23:41.9 MERCERSB 7:54

24 5 KATIE MAYHUGH--S 11 F 0:23:45.8 WILLIAMS 7:55

25 286 SUSANA VARGAS--S 10 F 0:24:00.0 BOONSBOR 8:00

26 28 CORIENA REYNOLDS--S 11 F 0:24:03.2 STRASBUR 8:01

27 66 HEATHER SAGAL--S 10 F 0:24:04.9 BEALL 8:02

28 58 KATELYN PRICE--S 10 F 0:24:12.2 WESTMAR 8:04

29 59 LYDIA MARSH--S 10 F 0:24:13.0 WESTMAR 8:04

30 112 ALLISON DENSMORE--S 9 F 0:24:13.7 OAK MILL 8:05

31 110 NICOLE ALPERT--S 12 F 0:24:16.1 OAK MILL 8:05

32 256 ERIN WELLER--S 10 F 0:24:16.4 CLEAR SP 8:05

33 111 LEIGH BEAMAN--S 11 F 0:24:25.9 OAK MILL 8:09

34 108 JENNY CREAGER--S 10 F 0:24:28.3 CATOCTIN 8:09

35 262 EMILY SPRANKLE--S 9 F 0:24:33.9 SMITHSBU 8:11

36 82 JESSICA WROBEL--S 12 F 0:24:38.7 GLENELG 8:13

37 64 JULIE VITAK--S 10 F 0:24:39.0 BEALL 8:13

38 307 ASHLEY BAKER--L 0 F 0:24:40.5 WALKERSV 8:13

39 67 EMILY DEROSA--S 9 F 0:24:43.0 BEALL 8:14

40 276 BRANDI HARBAUGH--S 12 F 0:24:43.4 BOONSBOR 8:14

41 27 KRYSTLE KIBLER--S 11 F 0:24:44.5 STRASBUR 8:15

42 15 KRISTI DEMARTINO--S 10 F 0:24:49.3 MERCERSB 8:16

43 41 JOANNA HAWLEY--S 10 F 0:24:51.1 ST JOHNS 8:17

44 87 AMBER STEWART--S 12 F 0:24:59.8 S GARRET 8:20

45 306 KELLY GRUBEY--L 0 F 0:25:00.4 WALKERSV 8:20

46 79 ERICA MORGAN--S 12 F 0:25:00.9 GLENELG 8:20

47 282 ASHLEY RHODERICK--S 9 F 0:25:01.2 BOONSBOR 8:20

48 48 JESSICA CREAMER--S 10 F 0:25:04.8 CLARKE C 8:22

49 50 KATHE KRUMICH--S 9 F 0:25:05.5 CLARKE C 8:22

50 290 ANDREA KELLY--L 10 F 0:25:09.0 ALLEGANY 8:23

51 292 JARETT ILIFF--L 11 F 0:25:18.5 ALLEGANY 8:26

52 6 KAREN ELLIOTT--S 12 F 0:25:19.6 WILLIAMS 8:27

53 261 MOLLIE BAUER--S 10 F 0:25:23.2 SMITHSBU 8:28

54 86 ERIN LUCAS--S 12 F 0:25:23.9 S GARRET 8:28

55 47 CAITLIN CHANDLER--S 11 F 0:25:30.3 CLARKE C 8:30

56 105 KATE LOVEROCK--S 11 F 0:25:34.0 CATOCTIN 8:31

57 30 BECKY MCCLELLAND--S 11 F 0:25:37.8 STRASBUR 8:33

58 31 ALICIA PAINTER--S 11 F 0:25:39.5 STRASBUR 8:33

59 93 EMILY COSNER--S 10 F 0:25:43.1 S GARRET 8:34

60 52 JEN BARB--S 12 F 0:25:48.7 WESTMAR 8:36

61 61 KRISTIN WINEBRENNER--S 12 F 0:25:53.2 BEALL 8:38

62 308 HELEN GARST--L 0 F 0:25:56.9 WALKERSV 8:39

63 263 CARRIE HARTMAN--S 11 F 0:26:05.8 SMITHSBU 8:42

64 78 CHRISTINA LIBBON--S 11 F 0:26:07.6 GLENELG 8:43

65 310 KRYSTAL BROOKS--L 0 F 0:26:09.1 WALKERSV 8:43

66 45 MARY TEN EYCK--S 11 F 0:26:10.1 ST JOHNS 8:43

67 277 MALLORY LEGGARE--S 10 F 0:26:14.8 BOONSBOR 8:45

68 119 HOLLY NEPSEE--L 12 F 0:26:15.9 N HAGERS 8:45

69 289 REBECCA MERTZ--L 12 F 0:26:29.5 ALLEGANY 8:50

70 294 JADE REITER--L 12 F 0:26:41.1 ALLEGANY 8:54

71 291 TARA SLIDER--L 11 F 0:26:41.6 ALLEGANY 8:54

72 293 JESSICA ENRIGHT--L 11 F 0:26:42.4 ALLEGANY 8:54

73 4 LINDSAY HOVERMALE--S 10 F 0:26:48.7 WILLIAMS 8:56

74 54 APRIL MUIR--S 12 F 0:26:49.7 WESTMAR 8:57

75 100 MELISSA FLANAGAN--S 9 F 0:26:53.8 S GARRET 8:58

76 43 HEATHER MUSZYNSKI--S 10 F 0:27:05.1 ST JOHNS 9:02

77 278 KELLY-JO KIBLER--S 9 F 0:27:09.1 BOONSBOR 9:03

78 295 MORGAN GETTY--L 12 F 0:27:10.5 ALLEGANY 9:03

79 7 KATHERINE MILLER--S 10 F 0:27:12.1 WILLIAMS 9:04

80 65 EMILY ENGNOTH--S 10 F 0:27:29.6 BEALL 9:10

81 39 JESSICA FEHR--S 11 F 0:27:40.1 ST JOHNS 9:13

82 37 CAITLIN BREADY--S 10 F 0:27:50.3 ST JOHNS 9:17

83 33 ASHLEY STILES--S 10 F 0:27:50.9 STRASBUR 9:17

84 264 EMMY HALL--S 12 F 0:27:55.8 SMITHSBU 9:19

85 114 SACHELLE EDWARDS--S 11 F 0:27:59.6 OAK MILL 9:20

86 280 STEPHANIE LEWIS--S 9 F 0:28:12.1 BOONSBOR 9:24

87 311 MAJA CHALODY--L 0 F 0:28:15.0 WALKERSV 9:25

88 97 LAURA PRESTON--S 9 F 0:28:16.7 S GARRET 9:26

89 312 CHRISTA ERBES--L 0 F 0:28:23.5 WALKERSV 9:28

90 8 KIRA MIRAVELIS--S 12 F 0:28:25.4 WILLIAMS 9:28

91 53 ANDREA MARSH--S 12 F 0:28:29.2 WESTMAR 9:30

92 42 SALLY LAMARQUE--S 12 F 0:29:00.2 ST JOHNS 9:40

93 55 AMY HERSHBERGER--S 11 F 0:29:06.8 WESTMAR 9:42

94 51 MAIRI MCDONALD--S 12 F 0:29:52.3 CLARKE C 9:57

95 109 SARAH PHELPS--S 9 F 0:30:04.1 CATOCTIN 10:01

96 56 PAM MORTON--S 11 F 0:30:09.9 WESTMAR 10:03

97 257 KATIE BECKNER--S 11 F 0:30:48.5 CLEAR SP 10:16

98 113 ERICA ROBINSON--S 9 F 0:31:41.8 OAK MILL 10:34

99 49 SARAH GUENTHNER--S 12 F 0:31:56.1 CLARKE C 10:39

100 116 DAISHA AMOS

 

B Race
PL BIB NAME CL TIME PACE

1 183 JESSICA BISNETT--L 12 F 0- 0:22:25.2 7:28

2 185 KATHY HARRIGAN--L 12 F 0- 0:22:33.0 7:31

3 140 ASHLEY DOERR--L 12 F 0- 0:23:23.8 7:48

4 197 SYDNEY WELLON--L 10 F 0- 0:24:01.0 8:00

5 142 EVE FINSTEIN--L 11 F 0- 0:24:05.2 8:02

6 150 LAURA ROTH--L 10 F 0- 0:24:07.1 8:02

7 221 MEREDITH BROOME--L 11 F 0- 0:24:12.4 8:04

8 192 KATIE MOORE--L 11 F 0- 0:24:16.0 8:05

9 224 EMILY DOLAND--L 11 F 0- 0:24:16.5 8:05

10 191 COLLEEN MCINTOSH--L 11 F 0- 0:24:16.9 8:06

11 253 LORI THOMAS--L 12 F 0- 0:24:18.4 8:06

12 139 ERIN DEEGAN--L 12 F 0- 0:24:27.9 8:09

13 143 KRISTINA GIOVANIS--L 11 F 0- 0:24:35.9 8:12

14 242 ALINA DELCASTILLO--L 10 F 0- 0:24:42.4 8:14

15 172 MELIKA CAMPBELL--L 9 F 0- 0:24:58.0 8:19

16 195 BRYNNIE MANNIS--L 10 F 0- 0:25:13.1 8:24

17 251 CAITIE REED--L 9 F 0- 0:25:16.0 8:25

18 147 JADE LUBBEN--L 11 F 0- 0:25:26.2 8:29

19 243 KENERY GALLAGHER--L 11 F 0- 0:25:27.8 8:29

20 80 SHERI SCHANTZ--S 9 F 0- 0:25:29.2 8:30

21 137 JACQUELIR CRUMRINE--L 12 F 0- 0:25:35.1 8:32

22 125 AMANDA PANZERA--L 10 F 0- 0:25:39.0 8:33

23 151 STEPHANIE STROUP--L 11 F 0- 0:25:41.8 8:34

24 252 EMILY SMOLKA--L 12 F 0- 0:26:03.2 8:41

25 231 SARAH PFISTER--L 9 F 0- 0:26:29.7 8:50

26 124 NATALIE HENRY--L 11 F 0- 0:26:38.6 8:53

27 225 MEGHAN GANNON--L 9 F 0- 0:26:43.5 8:54

28 141 CHARLA FINNIGAN--L 9 F 0- 0:26:43.9 8:55

29 136 ADRIENNE CRISS--L 11 F 0- 0:27:03.9 9:01

30 236 MEGHAN SPRAGUE--L 9 F 0- 0:27:06.9 9:02

31 95 LISA WADE--S 9 F 0- 0:27:14.1 9:05

32 101 STEPHANIE DESIMONE--S 9 F 0- 0:27:21.7 9:07

33 154 CALINDA YEW--L 9 F 0- 0:27:39.3 9:13

34 205 NATALIE URGUHART--L 9 F 0- 0:27:49.2 9:16

35 161 TE PETERS--L 10 F 0- 0:27:51.6 9:17

36 204 GRETCHEN STEGER--L 9 F 0- 0:27:55.9 9:19

37 133 KATIE YOUNKINS--L 9 F 0- 0:28:08.2 9:23

38 198 JESSICA BERGERON--L 9 F 0- 0:28:12.9 9:24

39 35 CLARICE ADAMS--S 9 F 0- 0:28:22.7 9:28

40 152 ERICA TINDALE--L 10 F 0- 0:28:28.1 9:29

41 92 KELLY WADE--S 10 F 0- 0:28:47.3 9:36

42 173 KATELIN CARNAHAN--L 11 F 0- 0:28:49.9 9:37

43 222 KATIE COLLIER--L 10 F 0- 0:28:58.7 9:40

44 266 VANESSA ECCARD--S 12 F 0- 0:29:02.7 9:41

45 127 ARTI PATEL--L 11 F 0- 0:29:04.3 9:41

46 180 DANIELLE GREEN--L 11 F 0- 0:29:17.6 9:46

47 314 RAMYA AMBIKAPATHI--L 0 F 0- 0:29:23.2 9:48

48 181 RAVEN MOORE--L 9 F 0- 0:29:27.6 9:49

49 227 SARA GREEN--L 11 F 0- 0:29:33.3 9:51

50 296 KATHERINE DEGYANSKY--L 12 F 0- 0:29:37.2 9:52

51 32 COLLEEN MUSTERMAN--S 11 F 0- 0:29:41.1 9:54

52 265 JESSICA FITZWATER--S 12 F 0- 0:29:42.7 9:54

53 301 JESSICA SIMMONS--L 11 F 0- 0:30:02.5 10:01

54 267 ANDREA COVELL--S 11 F 0- 0:30:08.8 10:03

55 57 ERIN DAWSON--S 10 F 0- 0:30:12.1 10:04

56 302 MEREDITH DEGYANSKY--L 9 F 0- 0:30:19.9 10:07

57 275 RACHEL HAMILTON--S 9 F 0- 0:30:24.5 10:08

58 130 JESSICA KANZLER--L 10 F 0- 0:30:27.0 10:09

59 11 HOLLY STOTELMYER--S 9 F 0- 0:30:38.0 10:13

60 123 STACY EDDLETON--L 11 F 0- 0:30:57.5 10:19

61 229 COLEEN MCINTYRE--L 12 F 0- 0:30:58.2 10:19

62 274 ADDISON HAMILTON--S 9 F 0- 0:31:01.8 10:21

63 175 EMILY OHERN--L 11 F 0- 0:31:07.0 10:22

64 226 JENNIFER GREEN--L 10 F 0- 0:31:30.0 10:30

65 268 STEPHANIE BIBBS--S 9 F 0- 0:31:37.7 10:33

66 217 ALYSON ZIMMERMAN--L 10 F 0- 0:31:55.8 10:39

67 228 ALLIE MANDICH--L 10 F 0- 0:32:02.3 10:41

68 174 VICTORIA EGGLESTON--L 10 F 0- 0:32:07.7 10:43

69 199 HALEY DAY--L 9 F 0- 0:32:12.1 10:44

70 201 MEGAN KESSLER--L 9 F 0- 0:32:15.6 10:45

71 189 KATRINA STANFIELD--L 12 F 0- 0:32:23.1 10:48

72 279 BRITTANY LEBLING--S 9 F 0- 0:32:23.3 10:48

73 214 MELODY SWIRE--L 11 F 0- 0:32:35.5 10:52

74 129 JENNIFER BLOOM--L 10 F 0- 0:32:40.9 10:54

75 305 CHARITY COLLINS--L 9 F 0- 0:33:02.4 11:01

76 313 KELLY REISINGER--L 0 F 0- 0:33:05.2 11:02

77 60 SARAH DEVLIN--S 9 F 0- 0:33:09.2 11:03

78 176 ASHLEY SABO--L 9 F 0- 0:33:18.4 11:06

79 171 JEAN BONITTO--L 9 F 0- 0:33:35.9 11:12

80 272 SHANNON BITTNER--S 11 F 0- 0:33:54.0 11:18

81 230 RACHELE MCINTYRE--L 11 F 0- 0:34:10.6 11:24

82 299 KORENA FORD--L 11 F 0- 0:34:21.8 11:27

83 83 MARIA HINES--S 12 F 0- 0:34:22.3 11:27

84 300 ELEONOR RONGO--L 11 F 0- 0:34:33.8 11:31

85 303 WHITNEY MCGRAW--L 9 F 0- 0:36:35.2 12:12

86 304 BETHANIE SINE--L 9 F 0- 0:36:58.2 12:19

87 316 MEGAN ERICKSON--L 0 F 0- 0:37:58.7 12:40

88 297 JENNIFER KROGEL--S 12 F 0- 0:38:44.3 12:55

89 96 AMANDA SISLER--S 9 F 0- 0:38:50.9 12:57

90 159 BETHANY DAVIDSON--L 10 F 0- 0:41:19.7 13:47


Return to Top

Email | About