|
|
|
|
|
only results with Montgomery County, MD teams (Sherwood) shown here
results from milesplit.com
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational- Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mitchell, Ben 18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 15:46.2 1
2 Jubran, Nathan 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 15:53.2 2
3 Thornsberry, Keeton 19 Holy Cross H,Louisv 15:56.6
4 Sapsara, Matthew 17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 15:57.1 3
5 Verchick, Ben 19 Union Pines,Cameron 16:12.2 4
6 Rogers, Matthew 17 Hidden Valle,Roanok 16:17.0 5
7 Alexander, Colin 18 Pinecrest HS,Southe 16:24.7 6
8 Petty, Caleb 17 Leesville Ro,Raleig 16:26.5 7
9 Blanton, James 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 16:30.8 8
10 Bartlett, Hayes 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 16:31.0 9
11 King, Mason 17 Brentsville,Nokesvi 16:34.9 10
12 Giles, Elliot 17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 16:38.4 11
13 Baugher, Jake 19 Community Sc,Davids 16:40.8 12
14 Prosser, Conner 17 Brentsville,Nokesvi 16:45.5 13
15 Scott, Will 21 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 16:46.9 14
16 Gordon, Anthony 17 Riverdale Ba,Upper 16:50.2
17 Schumaker, Riley 19 Webb School-,Knoxvi 16:56.8 15
18 Johnson, Porter 17 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 16:58.1 16
19 Kaczorowski, James 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 16:59.2 17
20 Tagliere, Ethan 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 16:59.5 18
21 Hixson, Ian 18 Leesville Ro,Raleig 17:01.8 19
22 Gillenwater, Max 17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 17:03.5 20
23 Laferty, Jared 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 17:07.8 21
24 Martin, Wesley 17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 17:10.2 22
25 Wagner, Jacob 19 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 17:11.6 23
26 Ebert, Ben 18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 17:11.9 24
27 States, Owen 18 Northern Gui,Greens 17:15.1 25
28 Bolus, Caleb 19 Holy Cross H,Louisv 17:15.6
29 Howard, Jacob 18 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 17:16.9 26
30 Seeley, Thomas 19 Science Hill,Johnso 17:19.2 27
31 Haukdal, Ian 20 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 17:21.0 28
32 Crowley, Connor 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 17:21.3 29
33 Thomson, Josh 18 Holy Cross H,Louisv 17:21.9
34 Broemmel, Andrew 19 Brentsville,Nokesvi 17:22.1 30
35 Turner, Justin 17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:22.1 31
36 Redmon, Riley 18 Northern Gui,Greens 17:23.7 32
37 Autry, John 18 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 17:24.6 33
38 Melville, Benny 19 Northern Gui,Greens 17:25.4 34
39 Megens, Sean 17 Rock Ridge H,Ashbur 17:28.2
40 Wessner, Ian 18 Community Sc,Davids 17:28.9 35
40 Hess, Peter 18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 17:28.9 36
42 Cobbler, Mason 19 Hidden Valle,Roanok 17:29.9 37
43 Budd, Blake 18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 17:30.1 38
44 Umana, Daniel 19 Rock Ridge H,Ashbur 17:30.4
45 Lundy, Ethan 18 Princess Ann,Virgin 17:30.7
46 Venable, Brandan 17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 17:31.6 39
47 Kinkema, Connor 18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 17:33.2 40
48 Ossi, Jacob 20 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 17:34.2 41
49 Buontempo, Josh 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 17:35.5 42
50 Jones, Aaron 20 Science Hill,Johnso 17:37.6 43
51 Bloomberg, Justin 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:38.2 44
52 Thomas, Brett 18 Northern Gui,Greens 17:39.3 45
53 Heckman, Stevie 19 Holy Cross H,Louisv 17:40.0
54 Hynes, Ewan 17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 17:40.3 46
55 Harding, Noah 20 Hidden Valle,Roanok 17:41.7 47
56 Bell, Tolson 17 Webb School-,Knoxvi 17:42.9 48
57 Martingayle, Jackson 19 Princess Ann,Virgin 17:43.1
58 Bocompani, Jamey 18 Brentsville,Nokesvi 17:43.2 49
59 Chaplin, Ethan 18 Northern Gui,Greens 17:44.4 50
60 Handlos, Brandon 17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 17:44.8 51
61 Hayes, Benjamin 19 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 17:45.1 52
62 Ledford, Gavin 18 Science Hill,Johnso 17:46.0 53
63 Sawyer, William 20 Princess Ann,Virgin 17:46.3
64 Booker, Zach 19 Northern Gui,Greens 17:46.8 54
65 Walsh, Collin 19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 17:47.2 55
66 Panther, Eric 17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 17:48.2 56
67 Hamby, Jared 17 Science Hill,Johnso 17:50.5 57
68 Tyler, Cade 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 17:51.7 58
69 Falcinelli, Matthew 18 Leesville Ro,Raleig 17:52.4 59
70 Russell, Ethan 20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:52.4 60
71 Lawhorn, Joeseph 17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 17:52.9 61
72 Thomas, Philip 17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 17:52.9 62
73 Close, Brandon 18 Brentsville,Nokesvi 17:52.9 63
74 Tussey, Ernie 19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 17:53.1 64
75 Macemore, Andrew 17 Leesville Ro,Raleig 17:53.4 65
76 Tardy, Gabe 20 Webb School-,Knoxvi 17:53.5 66
77 Rice, Andrew 20 Brentsville,Nokesvi 17:54.0 67
78 Chaney, Hunter 17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 17:54.6 68
79 Hughes, Jonathon 18 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 17:55.2 69
80 Nackashi, Gabe 17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 17:56.5 70
81 Post, Matthew 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 17:57.8 71
82 Canfield, Justin 18 Science Hill,Johnso 17:58.8 72
83 Reed, Hayden 19 Leesville Ro,Raleig 17:59.3 73
84 O'Connell-Becker, Liam 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 17:59.6 74
85 Brodie, Tristan 20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 17:59.7 75
86 Jones, Preston 19 Leesville Ro,Raleig 18:00.7 76
87 Hayes, Jordan 17 Leesville Ro,Raleig 18:02.2 77
88 Anderson, Elliott 17 Community Sc,Davids 18:02.6 78
89 O'Brien, Luke 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 18:02.8 79
90 Weinstein, Abe 19 Cary Academy,Cary, 18:03.0 80
91 Stiles, Vance 17 Christ Schoo,Arden, 18:04.2 81
92 Bloomberg, Joshua 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:06.1 82
93 Hamilton, Ryan 19 Community Sc,Davids 18:06.4 83
94 Williams, A J 20 Pinecrest HS,Southe 18:06.8 84
95 Quesenberry, Henry 18 Christiansbu,Christ 18:08.8 85
96 Davey, Drew 18 Brentsville,Nokesvi 18:10.2 86
97 Brown, Jeb 18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 18:10.7 87
98 Fraley, Trace 18 Union Pines,Cameron 18:11.4 88
99 Maheshwari, Saarthak 19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 18:12.3 89
100 Doran, Bill 17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 18:13.1 90
101 MacDonald, Morgan 17 Christ Schoo,Arden, 18:14.0 91
102 Watty, Alexander 19 Christiansbu,Christ 18:14.0 92
103 Wilson, Ethan 20 Christiansbu,Christ 18:14.2 93
104 Christie, Jack 18 Northern Gui,Greens 18:15.8 94
105 Richardson, Ray 20 Science Hill,Johnso 18:18.3 95
106 Plitt, Lucas 22 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 18:18.4 96
107 Sohn, Ethan 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 18:19.3 97
108 Black, Dillon 20 Pinecrest HS,Southe 18:20.6 98
109 Van Ness, Trey 17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 18:21.5 99
110 Enright, Sean 20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:23.9 100
111 Halus, Jackson 18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 18:24.7 101
112 Ballou, Cole 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:26.9 102
113 Hailey, Temaris 17 Pinecrest HS,Southe 18:28.6 103
114 Wilson, Marcus 17 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 18:28.7 104
115 Dinarte, Zabdiel 19 Eastern Alam,Mebane 18:29.9
116 Barefoot, Sam 19 Westchester,High Po 18:32.2
117 Munoz, Anthony 18 Union Pines,Cameron 18:33.8 105
118 Turner, Alex 17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 18:34.7 106
119 Councill, Jack 20 Westchester,High Po 18:37.9
120 Boggs, Riley 19 Science Hill,Johnso 18:40.4 107
121 Godwin, Cooper 19 Community Sc,Davids 18:40.5 108
122 Villa, Colton 20 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 18:41.8 109
123 Tomeski, Dalton 18 Union Pines,Cameron 18:42.2 110
124 Enkema, Pieter 19 Union Pines,Cameron 18:42.6 111
125 Roberts, Hartley 19 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:42.8 112
126 TeVault, Cason 19 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 18:43.5 113
127 Klug, Nick 18 Pinecrest HS,Southe 18:43.6 114
128 Braun, Masun 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 18:44.5 115
129 Kennedy, Sullivan 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 18:46.2 116
130 Budd, Kyle 21 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv 18:49.3 117
131 Scotto, Grant 20 Cary Academy,Cary, 18:51.5 118
132 Hafer, Sterling 17 Union Pines,Cameron 18:52.6 119
133 Milam, Cooper 20 Webb School-,Knoxvi 18:52.9 120
134 Gillenwater, Charlie 20 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 18:53.0 121
135 Reeves, Harrison 18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 18:53.2 122
136 Peabody, Darren 19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 18:58.7 123
137 Piechocki, Mitchel 17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo 18:59.0 124
138 York, Ethan 18 Christiansbu,Christ 19:02.5 125
139 Stuart, Jordan 18 Christiansbu,Christ 19:03.0 126
140 Kuropas, Markian Wake Forest Hs-Nc 19:15.4 127
141 Baffuto, Garrett 18 Christiansbu,Christ 19:18.1 128
142 Evans, Bannon 20 Webb School-,Knoxvi 19:19.4 129
143 Patterson, Scott 18 Union Pines,Cameron 19:24.3 130
144 Robie, Nate 18 Christiansbu,Christ 19:28.5 131
145 Hicks, Griffin 17 Webb School-,Knoxvi 19:35.5 132
146 Gregoire, Nicholas 19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 19:40.7 133
147 Sloan, Siler 17 Christ Schoo,Arden, 19:41.7 134
148 Cassell, Nathan 19 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 19:42.6 135
149 Schaefer, Peter 19 Webb School-,Knoxvi 19:56.4 136
150 Johnson, KJ 19 Community Sc,Davids 20:01.0 137
151 Van Ness, Hank 20 Christ Schoo,Arden, 20:01.1 138
152 Eberli, Jacob 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 20:01.1 139
153 O'Brien, Michael 18 Pinecrest HS,Southe 20:02.5 140
154 Sotomayor, Kermit 19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 20:09.7 141
155 Oakley, Luke 17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 20:24.2 142
156 Bland, Doug 19 Christ Schoo,Arden, 20:31.1 143
157 Elliott, Jordan 18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 20:31.7 144
158 Owen, Noah 20 Community Sc,Davids 20:42.5 145
159 Hawthorne, Henry 17 Christ Schoo,Arden, 20:47.1 146
160 Go, David 20 Cary Academy,Cary, 20:56.5 147
161 Patel, Milen 19 Cary Academy,Cary, 21:10.3 148
162 Hoffman, Shane 18 Cary Academy,Cary, 21:17.7 149
163 Arrellano, Efrian 17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 21:27.8 150
164 Canady, Isaiah 18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset 22:37.3 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano 106 5 8 9 37 47 102 112
Total Time: 1:24:30.40
Average: 16:54.08
2 Bishop Kenny Hs-Fl,Jackso 145 2 17 23 41 62 70 74
Total Time: 1:25:31.10
Average: 17:06.22
3 Brentsville Hs-Va,Nokesvi 165 10 13 30 49 63 67 86
Total Time: 1:26:18.60
Average: 17:15.72
4 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke 170 16 26 28 42 58 97 104
Total Time: 1:27:03.20
Average: 17:24.64
5 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G 186 25 32 34 45 50 54 94
Total Time: 1:27:27.90
Average: 17:29.58
6 Leesville Road Hs-Nc,Rale 223 7 19 59 65 73 76 77
Total Time: 1:27:13.40
Average: 17:26.68
7 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri 224 18 31 44 60 71 82 100
Total Time: 1:27:50.00
Average: 17:34.00
8 South-Doyle Hs-Tn,Knoxvil 225 11 20 22 51 121
Total Time: 1:27:29.90
Average: 17:29.98
9 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur 236 3 39 55 64 75 89
Total Time: 1:27:08.70
Average: 17:25.74
10 Forsyth Country Day Schoo 250 1 14 38 96 101 113 117
Total Time: 1:26:46.30
Average: 17:21.26
11 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso 252 27 43 53 57 72 95 107
Total Time: 1:28:32.10
Average: 17:42.42
12 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC 285 21 24 46 79 115 122
Total Time: 1:28:47.30
Average: 17:45.46
13 Wake Forest Hs-Nc,Wake Fo 314 33 52 61 69 99 124 127
Total Time: 1:29:19.30
Average: 17:51.86
14 Community School of David 316 12 35 78 83 108 137 145
Total Time: 1:28:59.20
Average: 17:47.84
15 Wesleyan School-GA,Norcro 375 36 56 87 90 106 109
Total Time: 1:30:15.60
Average: 18:03.12
16 Webb School-TN,Knoxville, 378 15 48 66 120 129 132 136
Total Time: 1:30:45.50
Average: 18:09.10
17 Pinecrest Hs-Nc-Boys,Sout 405 6 84 98 103 114 140
Total Time: 1:30:04.30
Average: 18:00.86
18 Union Pines Hs-Nc,Cameron 418 4 88 105 110 111 119 130
Total Time: 1:30:22.20
Average: 18:04.44
19 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri 521 85 92 93 125 126 128 131
Total Time: 1:32:42.50
Average: 18:32.50
20 Bassett Hs-Va,Bassett, VA 529 40 68 135 142 144 150 151
Total Time: 1:36:06.30
Average: 19:13.26
21 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow, MA 540 29 116 123 133 139 141
Total Time: 1:34:48.00
Average: 18:57.60
22 Christ School-NC,Arden, N 587 81 91 134 138 143 146
Total Time: 1:36:32.10
Average: 19:18.42
23 Cary Academy-NC,Cary, NC 642 80 118 147 148 149
Total Time: 1:40:19.00
Average: 20:03.80
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Invitational- Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gerry, Grace 17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 19:26.1 1
2 Brodauf, Lauren 17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 19:38.5 2
3 Miller, Arianna 19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 19:40.0 3
4 Haynie, Zakyrah 17 Woodrow Wils,Washin 19:48.9 4
5 Henderson, Ani 19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 19:50.8 5
6 Hall, Ellie 19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 19:51.7 6
7 Gale, Amber 17 Northern Gui,Greens 19:57.4 7
8 Johnson, Emma 19 Beavercreek,Beaverc 19:59.6
9 Bene, Olivia 18 Northern Gui,Greens 20:00.0 8
10 Smith, Ashtyn 18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 20:00.0 9
11 Idol, Isabella 17 New Hanover,Wilming 20:01.2 10
12 Livingston, Caroline 19 Cannon Schoo,Concor 20:02.4 11
13 Holliday, Lindsay 19 Webb School-,Knoxvi 20:13.0 12
14 Begley, Kelsey 18 Union Pines,Cameron 20:15.1 13
15 Zimmerman, Bella 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 20:15.2 14
16 McDonnell, Alexis 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 20:15.8 15
17 Jordan, Chelsey 17 Webb School-,Knoxvi 20:18.0 16
18 Smith, Malea 17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 20:22.1 17
19 Donaldson, Alexa 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 20:24.1 18
20 Rhoades, Morgan 20 Beavercreek,Beaverc 20:29.2
21 Loughlin, Katie 17 Middle Creek,Apex, 20:30.9 19
22 Copperthwaite, Lauren 18 Middle Creek,Apex, 20:32.0 20
23 hobbs, Kendall 20 Beavercreek,Beaverc 20:35.4
24 Peterson, Arrington 17 Woodrow Wils,Washin 20:38.2 21
25 Hirtle, Sophia 19 Pinecrest HS,Southe 20:38.5 22
26 Hartigan, Katie 18 Marist Schoo,Atlant 20:40.3 23
27 Fasciana, Nicole 17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 20:41.3 24
28 Kaplan, Hayley 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 20:41.4 25
29 Schellman, Kathleen 20 Marist Schoo,Atlant 20:45.3 26
30 Petersen, Emily 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 20:46.2 27
31 Fredericks, Emma 20 Northern Gui,Greens 20:47.5 28
32 Shutley, Olivia 19 Marist Schoo,Atlant 20:49.0 29
33 Evans, Alex 18 Westchester,High Po 20:50.8
34 Grossman, Sofia 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 20:53.1 30
35 Guenterberg, Amelia 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 20:56.1 31
36 Sjostrom, Maggie 18 Marist Schoo,Atlant 21:00.2 32
37 McKittrick, Claire 20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 21:01.3 33
38 Osburn, Leila 18 Marist Schoo,Atlant 21:02.7 34
39 Peloff, Leah 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 21:03.3 35
40 Schweitzer, Haley 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 21:04.9 36
41 McHugh, Meghan 20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 21:05.2 37
42 Hunt, Rebecca 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 21:05.5 38
43 Manley, Mary Ann 19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 21:08.4 39
44 Hanger, Ana 18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 21:13.1 40
45 Lehrich, Talya 20 Woodrow Wils,Washin 21:15.2 41
46 Wills, Caroline 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 21:16.8 42
47 Davidson, Phoebe 18 New Hanover,Wilming 21:18.1 43
48 Kidder, Sophia 17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 21:18.2 44
49 Loughlin, Maggie 17 Middle Creek,Apex, 21:18.3 45
50 Doorey, Brooklyn 19 Pinecrest HS,Southe 21:21.2 46
51 Charow, Savanna 19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 21:21.9 47
52 Schaper, Wilson 19 Union Pines,Cameron 21:22.3 48
53 Fletcher, Julia 19 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 21:23.6 49
54 Pawlowski, Anna 20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 21:24.5 50
55 Verchick, Ellie 17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 21:25.1 51
56 Kaloper, Quinn 19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 21:25.6 52
57 Schneider, Victoria 20 Cannon Schoo,Concor 21:27.3 53
58 Andretti, Amelia 19 Cannon Schoo,Concor 21:27.9 54
59 Kaplan, Hannah 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:28.7 55
60 Louthan, Miller 19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 21:29.3 56
61 Woodward, Taylor 18 New Hanover,Wilming 21:30.4 57
62 Solomon, Nora 20 Marist Schoo,Atlant 21:30.6 58
63 Ellison, Meredith 18 Woodrow Wils,Washin 21:30.8 59
64 Hardiman, Jessica 19 Northern Gui,Greens 21:31.3 60
65 Rahinkshy, Sammie 19 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 21:33.4 61
66 McEvoy, Emma 20 Marist Schoo,Atlant 21:33.8 62
67 Jones, Melissa 17 Sacred Heart,Louisv 21:34.9 63
68 Jackson, Emmie 19 Sacred Heart,Louisv 21:35.1 64
69 Buzitsky, Emilie 19 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:35.2 65
70 Reinhardt, Emma 19 Union Pines,Cameron 21:40.2 66
71 Bucknam, Anna 17 Woodrow Wils,Washin 21:40.4 67
72 Kendall, Megan 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 21:42.8 68
73 Brans, Natalie 18 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 21:47.4 69
74 Sullivan, Jordan 20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 21:49.0 70
75 Bozovich, Caroline 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 21:52.3 71
76 Dorrel, Sarah 19 Pinecrest HS,Southe 21:53.7 72
77 Campbell, Jata 19 New Hanover,Wilming 21:55.2 73
78 Radford, Ann Preston 18 Sacred Heart,Louisv 21:56.7 74
79 Rice, Madison 20 New Hanover,Wilming 21:56.8 75
80 Brianna, Diaz 19 Pinecrest HS,Southe 21:58.7 76
81 O'Brien, Allie 18 Woodrow Wils,Washin 22:00.9 77
82 Warren, Emma Jane 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 22:02.7 78
83 Arnett, Shelby 18 Sacred Heart,Louisv 22:04.9 79
84 Devine, Kayla 17 Pinecrest HS,Southe 22:07.7 80
85 Ditmore, Audrey 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 22:07.9 81
86 Calandra, Gabriella 17 Warwick Vall,Warwic 22:08.4
87 Holzbaur, Maeghan 17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 22:14.0 82
88 Hannah, Alex 18 Woodrow Wils,Washin 22:16.9 83
89 Alves, Emily 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 22:19.6 84
90 Esselman, Claire 18 Sacred Heart,Louisv 22:21.0 85
91 Marr, Hannah 20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 22:22.2 86
92 Dela Cruz, Angelica 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 22:24.8 87
93 Reardon, Ava 20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 22:31.1 88
94 Alligood, Madison 20 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 22:31.4 89
95 Fleming, Christen 20 Union Pines,Cameron 22:33.4 90
96 Padula, Anna Grace 20 New Hanover,Wilming 22:34.8 91
97 Bagnoli, Angelina 20 Northern Gui,Greens 22:36.8 92
98 Grula, Allison 18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso 22:37.9 93
99 Guerra, Elena 18 Mill Creek H,Hoscht 22:39.8 94
100 Surber, Emma 18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro 22:48.4 95
101 Picard, Gabrielle 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 22:52.0 96
102 Boone, Abbie 19 Northern Gui,Greens 22:54.7 97
103 Mwaniki, June 20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 22:56.3 98
104 Johnson, Kristi 17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 22:57.5 99
105 DePollo, Anna 17 Millbrook HS,Raleig 23:07.5 100
106 Barnes, Sarah 19 Union Pines,Cameron 23:11.3 101
107 Krishnan, Kamryn 20 Webb School-,Knoxvi 23:11.4 102
108 Johnston, Lauren 20 Middle Creek,Apex, 23:12.6 103
109 Tan, Miranda 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 23:13.8 104
110 Franks, Stephani 20 Webb School-,Knoxvi 23:19.8 105
111 Heard, Jillian 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 23:20.1 106
112 Cornwell, Emily 18 New Hanover,Wilming 23:29.3 107
113 Houck, Rose 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 23:32.8 108
114 Roehl, Olivia 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 23:43.1 109
115 Brown, Kaitlyn 20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet 23:47.1 110
116 Wolter, Isabel 19 Sacred Heart,Louisv 23:48.2 111
117 Neveu, Celia 18 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 23:58.6 112
118 Eberting, Jaclyn 18 Webb School-,Knoxvi 24:07.1 113
119 Bradley, Emory 19 Pinecrest HS,Pinhur 24:16.6 114
120 Lenze, Marissa 18 Northern Gui,Greens 24:17.1 115
121 Ettrich, Emily 18 Pinecrest HS,Southe 24:18.0 116
122 O'Gorman, Josie 17 Webb School-,Knoxvi 24:35.6 117
123 DeVries, Joelie 20 Union Pines,Cameron 24:37.8 118
124 Petersen, Kennedy 20 Union Pines,Cameron 24:39.6 119
125 Gruber, Greta 19 Cannon Schoo,Concor 24:59.9 120
126 Chabot, Brianna 18 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 25:02.3 121
127 Harley, Camille 17 Cannon Schoo,Concor 25:25.5 122
128 Pereira, Madeleine 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 25:33.3 123
129 Cooke, Rachel 20 Cannon Schoo,Concor 25:43.2 124
130 Santos, Kayla 17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow 25:56.5 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC 57 2 9 14 15 17 37 42
Total Time: 1:40:31.60
Average: 20:06.32
2 Marist School-GA,Atlanta, 144 23 26 29 32 34 58 62
Total Time: 1:44:17.50
Average: 20:51.50
3 Marietta Hs-Ga,Marietta, 171 3 5 6 69 88 98 110
Total Time: 1:43:41.00
Average: 20:44.20
4 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri 182 18 30 31 35 68 99
Total Time: 1:44:59.40
Average: 20:59.88
5 Woodrow Wilson Hs-Dc,Wash 192 4 21 41 59 67 77 83
Total Time: 1:44:53.50
Average: 20:58.70
6 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G 195 7 8 28 60 92 97 115
Total Time: 1:44:53.00
Average: 20:58.60
7 Wesleyan School-GA,Norcro 199 24 39 40 44 52 56 95
Total Time: 1:45:46.60
Average: 21:09.32
8 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 253 25 27 55 65 81 100
Total Time: 1:46:39.40
Average: 21:19.88
9 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming 258 10 43 57 73 75 91 107
Total Time: 1:46:41.70
Average: 21:20.34
10 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex, 291 19 20 45 103 104 109
Total Time: 1:48:47.60
Average: 21:45.52
11 Pinecrest Hs-Nc-Girls,Sou 296 22 46 72 76 80 114 116
Total Time: 1:47:59.80
Average: 21:35.96
12 Bishop Kenny Hs-Fl,Jackso 297 1 49 78 82 87 89 93
Total Time: 1:47:31.20
Average: 21:30.24
13 Mill Creek Hs-Ga,Hoschton 300 33 50 61 70 86 94
Total Time: 1:48:10.40
Average: 21:38.08
14 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC 302 36 38 51 71 106 108
Total Time: 1:48:47.90
Average: 21:45.58
15 Union Pines Hs-Nc,Cameron 318 13 48 66 90 101 118 119
Total Time: 1:49:02.30
Average: 21:48.46
16 Webb School-TN,Knoxville, 348 12 16 102 105 113 117
Total Time: 1:51:09.30
Average: 22:13.86
17 Cannon School-NC,Concord, 360 11 53 54 120 122 124
Total Time: 1:53:23.00
Average: 22:40.60
18 Sacred Heart Academy-KY,L 365 63 64 74 79 85 111
Total Time: 1:49:32.60
Average: 21:54.52
19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow, MA 460 47 84 96 112 121 123 125
Total Time: 1:55:34.40
Average: 23:06.88
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jones, Jeb 19 Science Hill,Johnso 16:44.4 1
2 Braz, Nick 19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 16:51.5 2
3 Harris, Tyler 18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 16:58.9 3
4 Hilton, Jack 18 La Salle Aca,Provid 17:04.0
5 McMahon, Jack 19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:07.7 4
6 Goodwin, Seth 18 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:09.6 5
7 Ruggiero, Daniel 17 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:10.6 6
8 Kumar, Jayanth 18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 17:10.8 7
9 Pandolfini, Gian 18 La Salle Aca,Provid 17:12.4
10 Young, Jacob 17 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:14.7 8
11 Clift, Josh 17 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:17.9 9
12 Hamada, Haba 17 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:18.6 10
13 Mallozzi, Ryan 19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:21.6 11
14 Weber, Alex 18 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:23.6 12
15 King, Ben 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 17:23.9 13
16 Perrone, Will 19 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:25.1 14
17 Caldwell, Ryan 19 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 17:26.2 15
18 Snawder, Sam 18 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:27.4 16
19 Mansour, Alex 18 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:27.8 17
20 Hopf, Michael 19 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:28.8 18
21 Fabrizio, Justin 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:28.9 19
22 Weitzel, Jake 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:31.4 20
23 O'Brien, Torin 20 Satellite HS,Satell 17:33.7 21
24 Pitts, Erik 20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 17:34.2 22
25 Tharakan, Matthew 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:35.0 23
26 Eggers, William 19 James Madiso,Vienna 17:36.7 24
27 Johnson, Daniel 17 Daniel Boone,Gray, 17:39.2 25
28 McNeil, Luke 20 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:41.5 26
29 Manning, Dylan 19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic 17:42.3 27
30 Brewster, Daniel 17 James Madiso,Vienna 17:43.8 28
31 D'Orgeix, Christian 18 Blacksburg H,Blacks 17:44.4 29
32 Shaffer, Zac 20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 17:44.4 30
33 Stephenson, Ty 18 Blacksburg H,Blacks 17:44.7 31
34 Faragasso, Peter 17 James Madiso,Vienna 17:45.2 32
35 Latina, Sasha 20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 17:45.9 33
36 Dickinson, Luke 20 Satellite HS,Satell 17:46.2 34
37 White, Noah 18 Daniel Boone,Gray, 17:47.2 35
38 Barringer, Ben 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 17:47.8 36
39 Gardella, Nicholas 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 17:55.7 37
40 Austin, Max 20 Daniel Boone,Gray, 17:55.8 38
41 Koshy, Rahul 19 Satellite HS,Satell 17:59.1 39
42 White, Nick 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 17:59.1 40
43 Bishop, Dalton 18 St. Xavier H,Louisv 17:59.5 41
44 Campbell, Reid 17 Albemarle HS,Charlo 18:02.5 42
45 Depew, Hack 18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:04.4 43
46 Raya, Daniel 17 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:06.9 44
47 Petrell, Tyler 17 Albemarle HS,Charlo 18:08.7 45
48 Cohn, Matthew 18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 18:10.0 46
49 Bartnicki, Adam 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 18:10.6 47
50 Burke, Mathew 18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:11.0 48
51 Casey, Jackson 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 18:11.9 49
52 Willett, Jason 17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 18:12.0 50
53 Moraes, Christian 18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 18:13.2 51
54 Pogue, Dylan 20 Science Hill,Johnso 18:14.2 52
55 Pedersen, Ian 17 James Madiso,Vienna 18:15.5 53
56 McDaniel, John 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 18:17.5 54
57 Berg, Landon 19 Northern Gui,Greens 18:18.4 55
58 Magri, Sean 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:18.8 56
59 Walls, Carson 18 Daniel Boone,Gray, 18:19.1 57
60 Roberts, Zach 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 18:20.1 58
61 Helms, Alex 20 Walton Hs-B,Mariett 18:20.1
62 Milauskas, Gabriel 19 Blacksburg H,Blacks 18:20.2 59
63 Bianchi, Sean 19 Blacksburg H,Blacks 18:20.8 60
64 Thompson, Kobe 19 Satellite HS,Satell 18:21.3 61
65 Greenwood, Garrett 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 18:22.5 62
66 Casamento, Eric 17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 18:23.1 63
67 Fortmayer, Derek 20 Satellite HS,Satell 18:23.2 64
68 Shushok, Christian 20 Blacksburg H,Blacks 18:23.5 65
69 Edinger, William 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 18:24.5 66
70 Casareto, Marco 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:26.9 67
71 Benedict, Cole 17 Science Hill,Johnso 18:28.1 68
72 Gohlke, Chase 18 Blacksburg H,Blacks 18:29.1 69
73 Kearney, Brian 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 18:29.8 70
74 Parker, Kyle 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 18:29.9 71
75 Daniel, Elias 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:30.7 72
76 Willis, Jacob 18 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 18:32.3 73
77 Sinada, Ahmed 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 18:38.2 74
78 Rousseau, Luc 19 James Madiso,Vienna 18:39.7 75
79 Quinn, Devin 17 Walton Hs-B,Mariett 18:43.7
80 Baines, Peyton 18 Daniel Boone,Gray, 18:44.4 76
81 Smith, Keaton 20 Daniel Boone,Gray, 18:44.7 77
81 Roller, Andy 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 18:44.7 78
83 Galloway, Austin 20 Daniel Boone,Gray, 18:45.7 79
84 Asumang, Kofi 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 18:46.4 80
85 Choo, Kevin 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 18:47.6 81
86 Hildenbrand, Trenton 20 Louisville M,Louisv 18:48.6 82
87 DiSilvestre, Jackson 19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 18:50.9 83
88 Byrd, Cameron 17 Northern Gui,Greens 18:53.7 84
89 Sayers, Nathan 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 18:57.7 85
90 Hazlett, Hadden 17 Northern Gui,Greens 19:01.3 86
91 Meech, Bradley 20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 19:02.0 87
92 Browning, Mac 17 New Hanover,Wilming 19:04.2 88
93 Harding, Jonah 22 Hidden Valle,Roanok 19:05.5 89
94 Whitehead, Jason 18 Richlands HS,Richla 19:05.6 90
95 Rogers, Thomas 22 Hidden Valle,Roanok 19:06.1 91
96 Clancy, Colby 19 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 19:07.1 92
97 Kolb, Will 20 Louisville M,Louisv 19:07.8 93
98 Pierson, Ethan 18 New Hanover,Wilming 19:08.3 94
99 Seganish, Nick 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 19:09.8 95
100 Brennan, Dylan 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 19:10.5 96
101 Harris, Jacob 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 19:12.2 97
102 Janusz, Alex 20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 19:13.4 98
103 Basford, Nathaniel 20 Satellite HS,Satell 19:14.2 99
104 Zipf, Emilio 18 Satellite HS,Satell 19:14.7 100
105 Niverth, Peter 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 19:15.1 101
106 Hughes, Jack 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 19:17.6 102
107 Souza, Peterson 17 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur 19:20.2 103
108 Monroe, Dontavius 17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 19:24.8 104
109 Goddard, Jurrell 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 19:24.9 105
110 Cazeault, Connor 18 New Hanover,Wilming 19:25.8 106
111 Ingram, Angus 19 New Hanover,Wilming 19:28.1 107
112 Hodge, Josh 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 19:29.3 108
113 Fryer, Andrew 19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 19:29.3 109
114 Corman, Noah 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 19:30.7 110
115 Kordsmeier, Neal 17 Northern Gui,Greens 19:31.2 111
116 Conner, Mason 19 Christiansbu,Christ 19:32.2 112
117 Shultz, Jackson 21 Christiansbu,Christ 19:35.9 113
118 Stichter, Jack 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 19:37.6 114
119 Leonard, Manly 19 New Hanover,Wilming 19:37.9 115
120 Smith, Tony 20 Science Hill,Johnso 19:38.1 116
121 Erickson, Tristan 17 Northern Gui,Greens 19:39.6 117
122 Ferrell, Nick 18 Science Hill,Johnso 19:39.8 118
123 Mundell, Julian 18 Louisville M,Louisv 19:41.6 119
124 Sullivan, Colin 19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 19:48.4 120
125 Porter, Jackson 20 Christiansbu,Christ 19:50.0 121
126 Johnson, Thomas 17 New Hanover,Wilming 19:50.8 122
127 Peterson, Caleb 19 Louisville M,Louisv 19:55.2 123
128 Willett, Garrett 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 19:55.9 124
129 Rand, Andrew 19 Richlands HS,Richla 19:59.4 125
130 Kaucic, Luke 19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 19:59.8 126
131 Hoyseth, Victor 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 20:04.8 127
132 Wright, Ted 20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 20:11.7 128
133 Evans, Stover 20 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 20:13.5
134 Angiulli, Sam 19 Northern Gui,Greens 20:18.1 129
135 Bergeron, Liam 19 Richlands HS,Richla 20:18.4 130
136 Sutherland, Ray 19 Northern Gui,Greens 20:20.8 131
137 Winters, Alvin 18 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 20:23.5
138 Misshula, Griffin 19 Millbrook HS,Raleig 20:25.4 132
139 Hatcher, Caleb 20 Christiansbu,Christ 20:31.4 133
140 Showalter, Reece 18 Christiansbu,Christ 20:36.1 134
141 Roman, Anthony 18 Richlands HS,Richla 20:37.5 135
142 McDowell, Harrison 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 20:39.6 136
143 Gilles, Hayden 17 Louisville M,Louisv 20:41.2 137
144 Zang, Archer 19 Tatnall School-B,Wi 20:43.6
145 Burgiss, Brandon 20 Middle Creek,Apex, 20:46.0 138
146 Crutchfeld, Adam 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 20:49.8 139
147 Evans, Kyler 20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 20:53.1 140
148 Lee, Caleb 20 Science Hill,Johnso 20:57.4 141
149 Carnes, Warren 17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 21:00.9
150 Harris, Patrick 20 Tatnall School-B,Wi 21:07.9
151 Racine, Logan 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:14.4 142
152 Lynch, Jackson 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:15.8 143
153 Morgan, Daniel 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:17.7 144
154 McFarlane, Zachary 17 Middle Creek,Apex, 21:22.6 145
155 Jenks, Will 18 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 21:22.6 146
156 DeCourcy, Jackson 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:24.8 147
157 Abell, Ryan 20 Middle Creek,Apex, 21:28.1 148
158 Roland, Brandon 17 Richlands HS,Richla 21:29.6 149
159 Coppola, James 17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 21:44.2 150
160 Wood, Ethan 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 21:52.3 151
161 Gandee, Tyler 18 Christiansbu,Christ 21:52.9 152
162 Boylan, Matthew 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 21:53.0 153
163 Parzygnat, James 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 21:53.0 154
164 Anderson, Raymond 18 South-Doyle,Knoxvil 22:08.0
165 Spence, David 19 Christiansbu,Christ 22:10.6 155
166 Phillips, Steele 20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 22:12.4 156
167 Menechella, Daniel 20 Middle Creek,Apex, 22:25.3 157
168 Wenzel, Adam 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 22:27.1 158
169 Guarino, Charles 18 Richlands HS,Richla 22:34.4 159
170 LaRocca, Connor 19 Millbrook HS,Raleig 22:40.8 160
171 Synder, Jacob 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 22:54.3 161
172 Franklin, Simeon 18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner 23:12.1
173 Davis, Kaleb 18 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 23:20.2 162
174 Pagach, Graham 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 23:22.1 163
175 Fringer, Connor 18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner 24:53.3
176 Houston, Isaiah 18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner 25:23.0
177 Enloe, Garrett 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 25:57.5
178 Mercado, Alfonso 18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner 26:06.9
179 Parrish, Jack 19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 26:41.5 164
180 Rethwisch, Cal 21 Holy Trinity,Melbou 26:52.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bishop Hendricken Hs-Ri,W 32 2 4 6 9 11 17 27
Total Time: 1:25:49.30
Average: 17:09.86
2 St. Xavier Hs-Ky,Louisvil 49 5 8 10 12 14 16 41
Total Time: 1:26:31.60
Average: 17:18.32
3 Walton Hs-Ga,Marietta, GA 75 3 7 13 22 30 46 47
Total Time: 1:26:52.20
Average: 17:22.44
4 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill 123 18 20 23 26 36 58 66
Total Time: 1:28:04.50
Average: 17:36.90
5 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte 197 19 37 42 45 54
Total Time: 1:29:53.30
Average: 17:58.66
6 Danbury Hs-Ct-Boys,Danbur 201 15 43 44 48 51 103
Total Time: 1:30:01.70
Average: 18:00.34
7 James Madison Hs-Va,Vienn 212 24 28 32 53 75
Total Time: 1:30:00.90
Average: 18:00.18
8 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite 219 21 34 39 61 64 99 100
Total Time: 1:30:03.50
Average: 18:00.70
9 Daniel Boone Hs-Tn,Gray, 231 25 35 38 57 76 77 79
Total Time: 1:30:25.70
Average: 18:05.14
10 Blacksburg Hs-Va,Blacksbu 244 29 31 59 60 65 69
Total Time: 1:30:33.60
Average: 18:06.72
11 Lambert Hs-Ga,Suwanee, GA 348 40 49 71 92 96 97 142
Total Time: 1:32:58.50
Average: 18:35.70
12 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso 355 1 52 68 116 118 141
Total Time: 1:32:44.61
Average: 18:32.92
13 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur 394 63 80 81 83 87 102 109
Total Time: 1:33:50.00
Average: 18:46.00
14 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri 420 67 72 85 95 101 110
Total Time: 1:34:20.20
Average: 18:52.04
15 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke 440 62 70 73 108 127
Total Time: 1:34:58.70
Average: 18:59.74
16 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC 447 50 74 104 105 114 124 136
Total Time: 1:35:17.50
Average: 19:03.50
17 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G 453 55 84 86 111 117 129 131
Total Time: 1:35:24.20
Average: 19:04.84
18 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano 453 56 78 89 91 139 161
Total Time: 1:36:04.90
Average: 19:12.98
19 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming 510 88 94 106 107 115 122
Total Time: 1:36:44.30
Average: 19:20.86
20 Tatnall School-DE,Wilming 523 33 98 120 126 146
Total Time: 1:38:10.10
Average: 19:38.02
21 Louisville Male Hs-Ky-Boy 554 82 93 119 123 137
Total Time: 1:38:14.40
Average: 19:38.88
22 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri 613 112 113 121 133 134 152 155
Total Time: 1:40:05.60
Average: 20:01.12
23 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands 629 90 125 130 135 149 159
Total Time: 1:41:30.50
Average: 20:18.10
24 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 717 132 143 144 147 151 158 160
Total Time: 1:46:16.00
Average: 21:15.20
25 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea 736 128 140 150 156 162 164
Total Time: 1:48:21.60
Average: 21:40.32
26 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex, 738 138 145 148 153 154 157 163
Total Time: 1:47:22.70
Average: 21:28.54
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hetherington, Sarah 18 James Madiso,Vienna 20:10.5 1
2 Oskuie, Alexandra 18 James Madiso,Vienna 20:19.2 2
3 Gholston, Adiah 17 Blacksburg H,Blacks 20:24.8 3
4 Janes, Emma 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 20:36.0 4
5 Fedison, Kayla 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 20:36.8 5
6 D'Aquin, Emma 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 20:37.8 6
7 Anderson, Ellie 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 20:41.7 7
8 Stowe, Eliza 18 Blacksburg H,Blacks 20:42.4 8
9 Sprague, Elaina 18 James Madiso,Vienna 20:43.2 9
10 Feng, Akaela 19 Blacksburg H,Blacks 20:43.9 10
11 Rafter, Zoe 18 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 20:57.2 11
12 Phlegar, Kamryn 17 Blacksburg H,Blacks 21:01.2 12
13 Hsiao, Bethany 19 Blacksburg H,Blacks 21:03.3 13
14 Renzi, Michele 17 La Salle Aca,Provid 21:06.0
15 Keady, Megan 19 James Madiso,Vienna 21:14.8 14
16 Lattimer, Julia 19 Blacksburg H,Blacks 21:19.2 15
17 Gartner, Ashley 17 James Madiso,Vienna 21:24.3 16
18 Sherman, Elly 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:25.5 17
19 Pokharel, Aarati 18 Blacksburg H,Blacks 21:27.3 18
20 Barry, Julianna 19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 21:27.9
21 Dermott, Camryn 20 Hidden Valle,Roanok 21:35.0 19
22 Silver, Rachel 17 Brookwood HS,Snellv 21:41.2 20
23 Johnston, Erin 19 La Salle Aca,Provid 21:43.9
24 Newby, Shaniah 19 Richlands HS,Richla 21:44.5 21
25 Silver, Renee 17 Brookwood HS,Snellv 21:45.2 22
26 Wilson, Madison 19 Brookwood HS,Snellv 21:46.5 23
27 Garay-Marines, Lisa 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 21:48.1 24
28 Fiedorek, Ally 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 21:51.2 25
29 Allan, Lindsay 19 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:55.1 26
30 Bolt, Haley 17 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:55.6 27
31 Leveille, Julia 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:56.2 28
32 Sarver, Allison 21 Christiansbu,Christ 21:56.2 29
33 White, Theresa 18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 21:56.7 30
34 Burt, Ariane 20 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 22:02.6 31
35 Janders, Nicole 17 Satellite HS,Satell 22:04.2 32
36 Stevens, Reilly 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 22:08.3 33
37 Harding, Celia 17 Hidden Valle,Roanok 22:09.9 34
38 Pajak, Maria 17 Richlands HS,Richla 22:11.6 35
39 McKelvey, Grace 20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 22:12.1
40 Sandoval, Ryan 20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 22:12.4 36
41 Dylewski, Racheal 17 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 22:16.2 37
42 Anshen, Lauren 19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 22:17.9
43 Lloyd, Rachel 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 22:24.2 38
44 Lutz, Camryn 17 Albemarle HS,Charlo 22:26.5 39
45 Moeller, Grace 19 Northern Gui,Greens 22:35.5 40
46 Ballou, Amelia 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 22:41.2 41
47 Hubbard, Katelyn 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 22:45.9 42
48 Lester, Ainsley 21 Hidden Valle,Roanok 22:52.5 43
49 Kim, Kaelyn 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 22:56.5 44
50 Dresen, Maddie 19 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 23:00.9 45
51 Phillips, Ava 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 23:01.7 46
52 Matula, Mary 17 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 23:03.3 47
53 Cook, Sarah 18 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 23:05.0 48
54 Wendelken, Jenn 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:06.2 49
55 Parry, Maddy 17 Satellite HS,Satell 23:06.8 50
56 Muller, Suzie 20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 23:09.6 51
57 Molicone, Brittany 19 La Salle Aca,Provid 23:10.2
58 Hays, Peyton 20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin 23:11.0
59 Cloud, Alanna 19 Daniel Boone,Gray, 23:11.2 52
60 Treadwell, Noelle 20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 23:19.1 53
61 Brieske, Georgia 18 St. Pius X C,Atlant 23:19.5 54
62 Stancil, Rosa 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 23:19.8 55
63 O'Hara, Erin 17 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:19.9 56
64 Lloyd, Kenzie 18 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:21.1 57
65 Julich, Mary 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 23:23.6 58
66 Ekern, Virginia 18 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 23:25.2 59
67 Conaway, Lanie 18 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 23:30.8 60
68 Covington, Emma 20 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi 23:31.9 61
69 Hintzemann, Jana 19 Satellite HS,Satell 23:38.3 62
70 Anderton, Alexa 17 St. Pius X C,Atlant 23:40.8 63
71 Li, Karen 19 Cary Christa,Cary, 23:41.7
72 Pompilio, Lauren 20 St. Pius X C,Atlant 23:44.6 64
73 Perkins, Gracie 19 Satellite HS,Satell 23:51.0 65
74 Vanek, Macey 19 Cary Christa,Cary, 23:52.4
75 Meyer, Katie 20 St. Pius X C,Atlant 23:53.1 66
76 Treece, Elizabeth 18 Science Hill,Johnso 23:56.0 67
77 Yi, Megan 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane 23:57.4 68
78 Graves, Katie Anne 18 St. Pius X C,Atlant 23:57.5 69
79 Fairleigh, Lauren 19 St. Pius X C,Atlant 24:05.0 70
80 Storey, Samantha 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 24:06.4 71
81 Southworth, Lauren 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 24:15.0 72
82 Childers, Kayla 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 24:17.4 73
83 Guevara, Michelle 20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 24:18.5 74
84 Orbell, Kelly 20 Satellite HS,Satell 24:20.1 75
85 Brady, Corrine 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 24:26.1 76
86 Bacon, Melanie 20 Northern Gui,Greens 24:26.3 77
87 Ballard, Audrey 19 Satellite HS,Satell 24:28.0 78
88 Wombacher, Liz 19 Albemarle HS,Charlo 24:31.3 79
89 Davis, Grace 20 Science Hill,Johnso 24:32.0 80
90 Russell, Grace 20 Science Hill,Johnso 24:33.6 81
91 Caldwell, Grace 19 Daniel Boone,Gray, 24:34.0 82
92 Strahler, Stephanie 19 Northern Gui,Greens 24:37.0 83
93 Lake, Alissa 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 24:42.7 84
94 Emilio, Jazzie 18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 24:50.8 85
95 Spry, Lauren 20 Daniel Boone,Gray, 24:57.3 86
96 Logue, Emma 17 Satellite HS,Satell 24:57.6 87
97 Graddock, Charlotte 19 St. Pius X C,Atlant 24:59.3 88
98 Kennedy, Peyton 19 Daniel Boone,Gray, 25:00.7 89
99 Hanlon, Alyson 19 Northern Gui,Greens 25:01.2 90
100 Hecht, Caroline 19 Science Hill,Johnso 25:03.7 91
101 Couper, Valerie 19 Science Hill,Johnso 25:07.9 92
102 Harris, Sidnee 18 Daniel Boone,Gray, 25:15.5 93
103 Essa, Marina 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 25:18.6 94
104 Key, Kristen 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 25:18.9 95
105 Taylor, Maris 19 Millbrook HS,Raleig 25:37.8 96
106 Doyle, Ashley 17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 25:37.9 97
107 Susi, Emma 19 Northern Gui,Greens 25:39.6 98
108 McIntosh, Maddie 19 Science Hill,Johnso 25:41.9 99
109 Schlesinger, Katie 17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur 25:43.0 100
110 Ginsburg, Rebecca 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 25:46.7 101
111 Southern, Hannah 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 25:47.6 102
112 Goodman, Alliison 20 Richlands HS,Richla 25:50.6 103
113 Graddock, Gwyneth 20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 26:13.3 104
114 Marcus, Leah 19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 26:18.9 105
115 Perito, Abigail 19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 26:19.4
116 Lewis, Kendall 20 Christiansbu,Christ 26:22.9 106
117 Schultz, Anna Marie 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 26:29.8 107
118 Morgan, Isabelle 18 Millbrook HS,Raleig 26:33.1 108
119 Fristoe, Elizabeth 17 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 26:33.9 109
120 Powalie, Kasey 19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 26:34.3
120 Reigner, Anna 19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 26:34.3 110
122 Fleischer, Julia 18 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 26:45.7 111
123 Clements, Cailyn 21 Christiansbu,Christ 27:00.0 112
124 Young, Michaela 18 Richlands HS,Richla 27:11.2 113
125 Anderson, Macey 17 Daniel Boone,Gray, 27:34.6 114
126 Ward, Taylor 22 Holy Trinity,Melbou 27:53.4
127 Fiegl, Willow 19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 27:59.0
128 Todd, Lauren 18 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle 28:25.7
129 Cundick, Miranda 18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 28:44.5 115
130 Thomas, Madison 20 Richlands HS,Richla 28:55.0 116
131 Cospel, Samantha 21 Christiansbu,Christ 29:41.4 117
132 Chinsangchaisin,, Tharan 18 Christiansbu,Christ 30:29.2 118
133 Duncan, Sydney 21 Christiansbu,Christ 30:48.7 119
134 Foreman, Emma 19 Community Sc,Davids 31:45.5
135 Monzavifar, Isabelle 19 Community Sc,Davids 34:13.3
136 Dennis, Rachel 20 Richlands HS,Richla 35:45.0 120
137 Chandler, Melanie 19 Richlands HS,Richla 39:05.2 121
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 James Madison Hs-Va,Vienn 42 1 2 9 14 16
Total Time: 1:43:52.00
Average: 20:46.40
2 Blacksburg Hs-Va,Blacksbu 46 3 8 10 12 13 15 18
Total Time: 1:43:55.60
Average: 20:47.12
3 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano 69 4 5 7 19 34 41 43
Total Time: 1:45:39.40
Average: 21:07.88
4 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill 95 6 20 22 23 24 42 44
Total Time: 1:47:38.80
Average: 21:31.76
5 Lambert Hs-Ga,Suwanee, GA 128 17 26 27 28 30 33 68
Total Time: 1:49:09.11
Average: 21:49.82
6 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke 189 11 25 47 48 58
Total Time: 1:52:20.30
Average: 22:28.06
7 Farragut Hs-Tn,Knoxville, 232 31 37 45 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:54:15.70
Average: 22:51.14
8 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte 239 38 39 49 56 57 79
Total Time: 1:54:37.90
Average: 22:55.58
9 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite 284 32 50 62 65 75 78 87
Total Time: 1:57:00.40
Average: 23:24.08
10 St. Pius X Catholic Hs-Ga 316 54 63 64 66 69 70 88
Total Time: 1:58:35.50
Average: 23:43.10
11 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur 338 51 53 73 76 85 97 100
Total Time: 2:00:03.00
Average: 24:00.60
12 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri 372 36 46 74 101 115
Total Time: 2:04:03.80
Average: 24:48.76
13 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands 388 21 35 103 113 116 120 121
Total Time: 2:05:52.90
Average: 25:10.58
14 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G 388 40 77 83 90 98
Total Time: 2:02:19.60
Average: 24:27.92
15 Daniel Boone Hs-Tn,Gray, 402 52 82 86 89 93 114
Total Time: 2:02:58.70
Average: 24:35.74
16 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC 407 55 72 84 94 102
Total Time: 2:03:23.70
Average: 24:40.74
17 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso 411 67 80 81 91 92 99
Total Time: 2:03:13.20
Average: 24:38.64
18 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 477 71 95 96 107 108
Total Time: 2:08:06.00
Average: 25:37.20
19 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri 482 29 106 112 117 118 119
Total Time: 2:15:29.70
Average: 27:05.94
20 St. Pius X-B,Atlanta, GA 539 104 105 109 110 111
Total Time: 2:12:26.11
Average: 26:29.22
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015
Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Girls 5k Run CC JV II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Parra-Jordan, Anna 20 Woodrow Wils,Washin 21:16.3 1
2 Wayland, Emma 19 Oldham County-B,Buc 21:38.7 2
3 Hackett, Alexia 21 Riverdale Ba,Upper 22:08.4
4 Seigel, Abigail 20 Brentsville,Nokesvi 22:12.7 3
5 Laine, Sofia 19 Woodrow Wils,Washin 22:13.8 4
6 Dillon, Anna 17 Broughton HS,Raleig 22:15.2 5
7 Downes, Emma 18 Brentsville,Nokesvi 22:18.1 6
8 Atento, Natalie 20 New Hanover,Wilming 22:26.2 7
9 Kunz, Sophie 19 New Hanover,Wilming 22:32.1 8
10 Rodriguez, Ashley 20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 22:32.6 9
11 Ebron, Aubrey 18 Broughton HS,Raleig 22:34.1 10
12 Simonyi, Katie 20 Oldham County-B,Buc 22:36.3 11
13 Sommer, Rachel 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 22:36.6 12
14 Reeves, Katherine 20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 22:38.7 13
15 Buchan, Taylor 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 22:41.6 14
16 Zarzyski, Elly 19 Albemarle HS,Charlo 22:49.9 15
17 Mizell, Brooke 20 Brentsville,Nokesvi 22:50.8 16
18 Schott, Adriana 19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 22:50.9 17
19 Dillon, Molly 17 Broughton HS,Raleig 22:51.7 18
20 Bridges, Vivian 17 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 22:54.1 19
21 Oden, Anna 19 New Hanover,Wilming 22:57.5 20
22 Downes, Abigail 20 Brentsville,Nokesvi 23:00.8 21
23 Williams, Sydney 17 Brentsville,Nokesvi 23:09.1 22
24 Gordon, Yani 19 Riverdale Ba,Upper 23:14.9
25 Potter, Lauren 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 23:18.3 23
26 Stoops, Arden 20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 23:19.3 24
27 Pearlman-Chang, Ella 20 Woodrow Wils,Washin 23:21.0 25
28 Hall, Olivia 20 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:21.5 26
29 Nguyen, Jacqueline 19 Brentsville,Nokesvi 23:27.2 27
30 Smeeton, Madison 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 23:27.4 28
31 Fard, Kate 20 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:29.6 29
32 Roane, Anne Hunter 20 Broughton HS,Raleig 23:38.8 30
33 Wheeler, Georgia 18 Brookwood HS,Snellv 23:41.6 31
34 Goldsmith, Sarah 17 Brentsville,Nokesvi 23:43.8 32
35 Wydock, Katie 19 Brookwood HS,Snellv 23:45.1 33
36 Evenchick, Jessica 20 Brookwood HS,Snellv 23:49.7 34
37 Southall, Skye 20 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:51.2 35
38 Jewell, Brynn 19 New Hanover,Wilming 23:51.6 36
39 Christ, Lizzy 20 Brookwood HS,Snellv 23:53.9 37
40 Brozak, Madeleine 19 Oldham County-B,Buc 23:56.4 38
41 Haden, Katy 19 Albemarle HS,Charlo 23:57.4 39
42 Glenn, Kari 19 Brookwood-B,Snellvi 23:59.3
43 Thisdale, Emily 20 Brookwood HS,Snellv 24:00.8 40
44 Gittings, Lucy 19 New Hanover,Wilming 24:02.3 41
45 Prater, Janell 19 Oldham County-B,Buc 24:03.3 42
46 Hannigan, Christine 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 24:06.5 43
47 Barrow, Lilly 20 Broughton HS,Raleig 24:08.4 44
48 Grant, Marlee 19 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 24:09.3 45
49 Bucci, Kara 18 Middle Creek,Apex, 24:20.3 46
50 LaPlume, Danielle 20 Brookwood-B,Snellvi 24:21.1
51 Rink, Erin 17 Brookwood-B,Snellvi 24:23.4
52 Moore, Lillie 18 Broughton HS,Raleig 24:34.5 47
53 Byron, Heather 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 24:35.2 48
54 Bradford, Sophia 20 New Hanover-B,Wilmi 24:42.0
55 Cameron, Kennedy 21 Riverdale Ba,Upper 24:43.1
56 Connelly, Sydney 18 Brookwood-B,Snellvi 24:47.1
57 Greenwood, Emma 17 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 24:54.1 49
58 Cousins, Krishna 18 Woodrow Wils,Washin 25:01.4 50
59 Ganote, Anna 19 Woodrow Wils,Washin 25:03.0 51
60 Alexander, Zoe 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet 25:09.5 52
61 Campbell, Madeline 19 Oldham County-B,Buc 25:14.3 53
62 Claffey, Sinead 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 25:15.0
63 Voelkel, Olivia 18 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 25:17.0 54
64 Fernandez, Maria 17 New Hanover-B,Wilmi 25:19.0
65 Goetz, Katie 17 Satellite HS,Satell 25:20.1 55
66 Dezwart, Kim 17 Brookwood HS,Snellv 25:25.9 56
67 Bernard, Ciara 19 Satellite HS,Satell 25:37.2 57
68 Grant, Cailin 17 Lake Braddoc,Burke, 25:50.4 58
69 McDonald, Molly 20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 25:57.5 59
70 Eckenrode, Sophronia 17 Satellite HS,Satell 25:59.9 60
71 Kainer, Abigail 17 Oldham Count,Buckne 26:00.0 61
72 Cox, Kelsey 17 Oldham Count,Buckne 26:04.5 62
73 Williams, Reagan 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 26:07.7 63
74 McCurry, Allison 20 Oldham Count,Buckne 26:12.1 64
75 Kemp, Emma 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 26:20.7 65
76 Rao, Jessica 19 St. Pius X C,Atlant 26:28.2 66
77 Evans, Violet 20 Middle Creek,Apex, 26:30.6 67
78 Lin, Anna 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 26:38.5 68
79 Albert, Molly 20 St. Pius X C,Atlant 26:38.9 69
80 Rink, Sydney 20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli 26:40.3 70
81 Craig, Caroline 20 Satellite HS,Satell 26:46.7 71
82 Wright, Alison 17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 26:47.5
83 Shamlin, Sara 17 Satellite HS,Satell 26:53.0 72
84 Keel, Eva 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 26:59.5 73
85 Menechella, Rachel 18 Middle Creek-B,Apex 27:03.2
86 Newman, Holly 17 Middle Creek,Apex, 27:14.4 74
87 Gorman, Allison 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 27:16.4 75
88 Jones, Nya 19 Surrattsville HS,Up 27:21.5
89 Brennan, Niamh 19 Woodrow Wils,Washin 27:29.7 76
90 Moore, Samantha 19 Middle Creek,Apex, 27:30.7 77
91 Stephens, Grace 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 27:32.2 78
92 Deen, Sara 19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 27:38.8
93 Pilot, Isabella 17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy 27:43.0
94 Rodts, Bernadette 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 27:48.9 79
95 Deason, Becca 17 Oldham Count,Buckne 27:50.0 80
96 Dechant, Grace 20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 27:52.1
97 Mortensen, Karoline 18 Millbrook-B,Raleigh 27:52.2
98 Guyton, Sabrina 17 St. Pius X C,Atlant 27:56.5 81
99 Brown, Ashley 17 Millbrook-B,Raleigh 28:09.4
100 Tanner, Katelyn 20 Millbrook HS,Raleig 28:15.5 82
101 Gomez, Linda 17 St. Pius X C,Atlant 28:16.7 83
102 Dennis, Anaiah 19 Middle Creek-B,Apex 28:22.7
103 Pederson, Amanda 18 Oldham Count,Buckne 28:34.3 84
104 Duren-Calo, Lourdes 17 Satellite-B,Satelli 28:35.8
105 Roller, Sarah 20 Hidden Valle,Roanok 28:36.0
106 Shirley, Graysen 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 28:37.6 85
107 Dawson, Alicia 19 Woodrow Wils,Washin 28:48.5 86
108 Westerhold, Kaitlyn 18 Hidden Valle,Roanok 29:19.3
109 Hodge, Joan 19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 29:28.1
110 Didier, Annabelle 20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 29:32.0
111 Carroll, Hannah 19 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner 30:12.2
112 Tharp, Emma 19 St. Pius X C,Atlant 30:27.6 87
113 Hammer, Sophie 18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 30:36.0 88
114 Rumford, Sophia 17 Millbrook HS,Raleig 30:37.7 89
115 Kang, Shannon 18 St. Pius X C,Atlant 30:44.1 90
116 Combs, Isabelle 18 Satellite HS,Satell 30:46.5 91
117 Hultin, Annika 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo 31:00.1 92
118 Cheyunski, Kassady 19 Middle Creek-B,Apex 31:09.5
119 Huerta, Jasmine 18 St. Pius X-C,Atlant 31:45.8
120 Proudfoot, Megan 19 Millbrook HS,Raleig 31:54.0 93
121 Scott, Catherine 20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant 32:29.6
122 Buckalew, Sylvie 20 St. Pius X-C,Atlant 32:43.9
123 Luke, Matea 20 Millbrook-B,Raleigh 33:38.0
124 Showalter, Paige 20 Christiansbu,Christ 37:56.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Brentsville Hs-Va,Nokesvi 68 3 6 16 21 22 27 32
Total Time: 1:53:31.50
Average: 22:42.30
2 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 107 5 10 18 30 44 47
Total Time: 1:55:28.20
Average: 23:05.64
3 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC 112 9 13 14 17 59 70
Total Time: 1:56:41.30
Average: 23:20.26
4 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming 112 7 8 20 36 41
Total Time: 1:55:49.70
Average: 23:09.94
5 Woodrow Wilson Hs-Dc,Wash 131 1 4 25 50 51 76 86
Total Time: 1:56:55.50
Average: 23:23.10
6 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte 144 15 26 29 35 39
Total Time: 1:57:29.60
Average: 23:29.92
7 Oldham County-B,Buckner, 146 2 11 38 42 53
Total Time: 1:57:29.00
Average: 23:29.80
8 Walton Hs-Ga,Marietta, GA 150 12 19 24 43 52
Total Time: 1:58:06.00
Average: 23:37.20
9 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill 163 28 31 33 34 37 40 56
Total Time: 1:58:37.70
Average: 23:43.54
10 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke 229 23 45 49 54 58
Total Time: 2:03:29.10
Average: 24:41.82
11 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex, 300 46 48 65 67 74 77
Total Time: 2:09:01.20
Average: 25:48.24
12 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite 315 55 57 60 71 72 91
Total Time: 2:10:36.90
Average: 26:07.38
13 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn 351 61 62 64 80 84
Total Time: 2:14:40.90
Average: 26:56.18
14 St. Pius X Catholic Hs-Ga 386 66 69 81 83 87 90
Total Time: 2:19:47.90
Average: 27:57.58
15 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC 389 68 73 75 85 88 92
Total Time: 2:20:08.00
Average: 28:01.60
16 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh, 391 63 78 79 82 89 93
Total Time: 2:20:22.00
Average: 28:04.40
Return to Top
|
|
|