MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Spiked Shoe Invitational
Spiked Shoe Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Stevenson University
Pikesville, Maryland
2016-09-24

Bullseye Running - Contractor License              9/24/2016 - 9:47 AM
    65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016     
               Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Morning Varsity
=======================================================================
      Course: C 16:06.00  2015        Dalton Hengst, McDonogh          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men                                                          
  1 McDermott, Kieran            Bel Air High School   15:44.70C   1   
  2 Ellis, Jonathan              Towson High School    15:56.90C   2   
  3 Petrik, Hunter               Mount St. Joseph      16:00.50C   3   
  4 Diehl, Justin                Calvert High School   16:04.50C   4   
  5 Boogades, Nick               South River           16:11.70    5   
  6 Whittaker, Alex              Mount St. Joseph      16:13.70    6   
  7 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore Hi          16:16.30    7   
  8 Owens, Matt                  Dulaney High School   16:18.20    8   
  9 Baranoski, Taylor            Eastern Tech          16:22.50    9   
 10 Mccullough, Brian            Dulaney High School   16:33.30   10   
 11 Edmondson, Jake              Mt. Hebron H          16:35.00   11   
 12 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi          16:35.90   12   
 13 Spera, Jacob                 Century High School   16:42.70   13   
 14 Sanchez, Erick               Kent Island           16:47.40   14   
 15 Ozbolt, Alex                 Dulaney High School   16:48.80   15   
 16 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi          16:50.40   16   
 17 O'Brien, Brendan             Dulaney High School   16:51.80   17   
 18 Christian, William           Reservoir Hi          16:52.10   18   
 19 Nichols, Brandon             Kent Island           16:53.00   19   
 20 Dodsworth, John              Calvert High School   16:55.80   20   
 21 Johnson, Theo                Century High School   16:57.00   21   
 22 Coffey, Dillon               Hereford Hig          16:57.30   22   
 23 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg          16:57.50   23   
 24 Columb, Mac                  Archbishop C          16:58.50   24   
 25 Dhaurali, Sushant            Towson High School    17:00.20   25   
 26 Antone, Gabe                 Mount St. Joseph      17:01.60   26   
 27 Gray, Ethan                  Bel Air High School   17:02.40   27   
 28 Sardesai, Sahil              Mt. Hebron H          17:03.70   28   
 29 Davies, Luke                 Archbishop S          17:04.70   29   
 30 Martin, Connor               Dulaney High School   17:06.40   30   
 31 Straits, Brennan             Middletown H          17:08.10   31   
 32 Johnson, Kevin               Mt. Hebron H          17:08.70   32   
 33 Barrick, Timmy               Park School           17:09.00   33   
 34 Huber, Matt                  Century High School   17:09.20   34   
 35 Renehan, Sean                Century High School   17:10.20   35   
 36 Merng, Sam                   Dulaney High School   17:11.10   36   
 37 Gao, Daniel                  Centennial H          17:13.20   37   
 38 Byers, Stephen               South River           17:13.30   38   
 39 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         Montgomery B          17:13.90   39   
 40 Jecelin, Nathan              Archbishop C          17:14.50   40   
 41 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch          17:15.40   41   
 42 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood Hig          17:19.40   42   
 43 Fenton, Zack                 Century High School   17:21.00   43   
 44 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown H          17:21.40   44   
 45 Samels, Ethan                Dulaney High School   17:21.60   45   
 46 Sullivan, Ben                John Carrol School    17:24.30   46   
 47 Shoemaker, Kyle              South River           17:24.40   47   
 48 Williams, Tommy              South River           17:25.40   48   
 49 Aris, Benjamin               Calvert High School   17:26.40   49   
 50 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carrol School    17:27.80   50   
 51 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B          17:29.60   51   
 52 Carpenter, Ethan             Centennial H          17:32.00   52   
 53 Wiggins, Joey                South River           17:32.10   53   
 54 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          17:32.20   54   
 55 Keidel, Garrett              Mount St. Joseph      17:32.30   55   
 56 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown H          17:32.90   56   
 57 Ververs, Jacob               Mt. Hebron H          17:33.60   57   
 58 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch          17:35.10   58   
 59 Packard, Timothy             Mt. Hebron H          17:37.20   59   
 60 Hayden, Jimmy                Mt. Hebron H          17:37.30   60   
 61 Hodge, Trevor                Mt. Hebron H          17:37.60   61   
 62 Russell, Ethan               Sherwood Hig          17:37.80   62   
 63 Rosario, Ruben               Reservoir Hi          17:38.70   63   
 64 Carr, Jacob                  Reservoir Hi          17:40.90   64   
 65 Vaughan, Eric                Mt. Hebron H          17:41.60        
 66 Persinger, Drew              Dulaney High School   17:42.10        
 67 Sweeney, Dietrich            Hereford Hig          17:42.50   65   
 68 Fitzgerald, Grayson          Archbishop S          17:45.30   66   
 69 Owens, Nick                  Dulaney High School   17:45.70        
 70 Giorgis, Gideon              Paint Branch          17:45.90   67   
 71 Hammond, Nick                Bel Air High School   17:46.00   68   
 72 Mitchell, Steven             Centennial H          17:49.10   70   
 72 Hendricks, Christian         South River           17:49.10   69   
 74 D'Ambra, Phillip             South River           17:49.40   71   
 75 Marlatt, Justin              Century High School   17:49.60   72   
 76 Iglesias, Vicente            Towson High School    17:51.90   73   
 77 Askine, Spencer              Linganore Hi          17:52.60   74   
 78 Donnelly, Cade               Kent Island           17:54.20   75   
 79 Massimino, Dominic           Montgomery B          17:54.30   76   
 80 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig          17:54.60   77   
 81 Scott, Declan                Gaithersburg          17:54.90   78   
 82 Smith, Ian                   South River           17:55.80        
 83 Rosner, Eli                  Franklin Hig          17:58.50   79   
 84 Lang, Nathan                 Century High School   17:59.10   80   
 85 Unkenholz, Andrew            Mt. Hebron H          17:59.20        
 86 Plasse, Jacob                Dulaney High School   17:59.80        
 87 Havins, Jacob                Century High School   18:00.30        
 88 Conboy, Drew                 Towson High School    18:01.30   81   
 89 Aris, Liam                   Calvert High School   18:02.80   82   
 90 Rich, Hunter                 Franklin Hig          18:03.50   83   
 91 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood Hig          18:04.00   84   
 92 Post, Matthew                Sherwood Hig          18:04.90   85   
 93 Ferrara, Connor              John Carrol School    18:05.00   86   
 94 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir Hi          18:05.10   87   
 95 Turnbaugh, Sam               Hereford Hig          18:05.20   88   
 96 Turner, Justin               Sherwood Hig          18:05.90   89   
 97 Harris, Ben                  Calvert High School   18:06.60   90   
 98 Morgan, Jack                 Towson High School    18:07.10   91   
 99 Lenox, Jack                  South River           18:07.20        
100 Riina, David                 Centennial H          18:07.30   93   
100 Hernandez, Alvaro            Reservoir Hi          18:07.30   92   
102 Hanna-Leverett, Will         Archbishop C          18:07.60   94   
103 Hannan, Matt                 Towson High School    18:08.50   95   
104 Rosner, Louie                Franklin Hig          18:09.10   96   
105 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount St. Joseph      18:09.60   97   
106 Paul, Tyler                  Towson High School    18:10.80   98   
107 Parts, Cory                  Towson High School    18:12.80        
108 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig          18:13.70   99   
109 Kern, Garret                 Montgomery B          18:14.40  100   
109 Orr, Dylan                   Franklin Hig          18:14.40  101   
111 Scheffel, Matt               Archbishop C          18:15.40  102   
112 Wishard, Chase               Archbishop S          18:16.60  103   
113 Pindale, Ryan                Hereford Hig          18:16.90  104   
114 Baisel, Kyle                 Mt. Hebron H          18:17.20        
115 Allis, Dakota                Friends               18:17.50  105   
116 Nguyen, Chris                Paint Branch          18:18.00  106   
117 Enright, Seann               Sherwood Hig          18:18.40  107   
118 Garrettson, Ryan             Archbishop S          18:18.50  108   
119 Anderson, C j                Archbishop S          18:18.80  109   
120 Poremski, Steve              Archbishop C          18:20.20  110   
121 Hebert, Trever               Century High School   18:20.60        
122 Hudes, Matthew               Park School           18:20.90  111   
123 Guardado-Eagle, Carlos       Paint Branch          18:22.00  112   
124 Carson, Jake                 Reservoir Hi          18:22.10  113   
125 Peters, Shane                Kent Island           18:22.80  114   
126 Zietowski, Joey              Mount St. Joseph      18:23.20  115   
127 Jones, Liam                  Towson High School    18:23.40        
128 Holland, Ryan                Montgomery B          18:26.00  116   
129 Gigliotti, Gabriel           Archbishop S          18:27.60  117   
130 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore Hi          18:28.30  118   
131 Stanfield, Cade              Kent Island           18:29.20  119   
132 Taylor, Duncan               Middletown H          18:30.60  120   
133 Cobb Iii, James              Paint Branch          18:30.80  121   
134 Ziegler, Justin              Centennial H          18:31.10  122   
135 Troy, Duncan                 Hereford Hig          18:31.30  123   
136 Carter, Jeremy               Linganore Hi          18:33.20  124   
136 Bieberich, Chris             Centennial H          18:33.20  125   
138 Burgess, Ryan                Edgewood Hig          18:36.10  126   
139 Reider, Will                 Hereford Hig          18:37.10  127   
140 Tromble, Seon                Franklin Hig          18:37.50  128   
141 Gillam, James                John Carrol School    18:37.80  129   
142 Patel, Yash                  Reservoir Hi          18:38.20        
143 Hyatt, Sean                  Franklin Hig          18:38.50  130   
144 Plumer, Jack                 John Carrol School    18:39.80  131   
145 Turnbaugh, Drew              Hereford Hig          18:41.70  132   
146 Luljak, Peter                Park School           18:42.70  133   
147 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H          18:43.70  134   
148 Turner, Jacob                Hereford Hig          18:44.80        
149 McCorison, Andrew            Calvert High School   18:45.30  135   
150 Reckner, Chris               Reservoir Hi          18:45.50        
151 Reid, Khalil                 Archbishop C          18:46.90  136   
152 Sheely, Joseph               Eastern Tech          18:47.30  137   
153 Tirrell, James               Gaithersburg          18:48.70  138   
154 Weeks, Ryan                  Eastern Tech          18:50.00  139   
155 Sylvester, Cameron           Bel Air High School   18:50.90  140   
156 Daniel, Hailu                Sherwood Hig          18:51.50        
157 Plowman, Andrew              Bel Air High School   18:52.00  141   
158 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch          18:52.10        
159 Ballard, Jack                South River           18:52.50        
160 Little, Sam                  Friends               18:57.50  142   
161 Dibua, Ohiole                Eastern Tech          18:58.40  143   
162 Prichett, Alex               Friends               18:59.10  144   
163 Bower, Jerry                 Middletown H          18:59.60  145   
164 Malone, Brian                Park School           18:59.70  146   
165 Wagner, Drew                 Hereford Hig          19:00.40        
165 Council, Finn                Park School           19:00.40  147   
167 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore Hi          19:00.80  148   
168 Kelemen, Erik                Centennial H          19:01.10        
169 Millard, Luke                Towson High School    19:03.00        
170 Fishman, Mike                Park School           19:03.80  149   
171 Dey, Joseph                  Montgomery B          19:05.20  150   
172 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch          19:08.30        
173 Dillard, Mathew              Middletown H          19:10.20  151   
174 Gagnon, Jeremy               Montgomery B          19:10.70  152   
175 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood Hig          19:11.80        
176 Sayers, Nathan               Sherwood Hig          19:12.00        
177 Shire, Konrad                Hereford Hig          19:13.80        
178 Dill, Ben                    Linganore Hi          19:14.70  153   
179 Gorman, John                 Montgomery B          19:15.20        
180 Griffith, Henry              Friends               19:16.70  154   
181 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Montgomery B          19:17.30        
182 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg          19:18.50  155   
183 Ponton, Travis               Reservoir Hi          19:18.90        
184 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi          19:20.30        
185 Hufford, Brian               Montgomery B          19:21.10        
186 Kraisser, Jason              Centennial H          19:22.90        
187 Dravvon, Trey                Middletown H          19:23.20  156   
188 Ramirez, Christian           Gaithersburg          19:26.30  157   
189 Ausmus, Jack                 Bel Air High School   19:28.90  158   
190 Feltz, Justin                Century High School   19:30.00        
191 Diaz, Tristan                Franklin Hig          19:30.70        
192 Singh, Sukhvir               Eastern Tech          19:31.90  159   
193 Kaba, Ibrahim                Paint Branch          19:32.00        
194 Carter, Tom                  Middletown H          19:32.20        
195 Olszewski, John              Centennial H          19:32.70        
196 Goldsmith, Paul              Calvert High School   19:36.90  160   
197 Kellagher, Haden             Bel Air High School   19:39.90  161   
198 Benner, Edward               John Carrol School    19:42.10  162   
199 Gunther, Josh                Archbishop S          19:43.10  163   
200 Acuna, Brent                 Gaithersburg          19:44.60  164   
201 Johnson, Mark                Edgewood Hig          19:47.80  165   
202 Flook, Daniel                Middletown H          19:50.30        
203 Murphy, Zander               Edgewood Hig          19:59.10  166   
204 Haas, Jared                  Bel Air High School   20:00.60        
205 Malone, Brendan              Calvert High School   20:02.60        
206 Guba, Theo                   Archbishop S          20:05.30        
207 Rapp, David                  Middletown H          20:08.20        
208 Sherbakov, Ben               Friends               20:09.60  167   
209 Le, Alex                     Archbishop C          20:11.90  168   
210 Espinal, Gabriel             Gaithersburg          20:12.30  169   
211 Mogollon, Anibal             Eastern Tech          20:14.70  170   
212 Cullinan, Stephen            Bel Air High School   20:19.90        
213 Serrano, Andrew              Edgewood Hig          20:20.30  171   
214 Perez, Curtis                Kent Island           20:24.80  172   
215 Baranoski, Robert            John Carrol School    20:29.00  173   
216 Keita, Ibrahim               Gaithersburg          20:34.20        
217 Dippel, Luke                 John Carrol School    20:46.60        
218 Krelhely, Zachary            Archbishop C          20:56.50        
219 Ferragamo, Benjamin          Kent Island           20:56.70  174   
220 Moon, Norman                 Eastern Tech          21:03.60  175   
221 Tyler, Sebastian             Archbishop S          21:04.70        
222 Smith, Nic                   Calvert High School   21:27.90        
223 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg          21:40.30        
224 Brundridge, Armond           Edgewood Hig          22:03.50  176   
225 Gendwila, Casey              Edgewood Hig          22:13.60  177   
226 Alexander, James             Kent Island           22:41.20        
227 Budny, Ian                   Archbishop C          23:04.70        
228 Metz, Kyle                   Kent Island           23:14.70        
229 Harms, Devon                 Kent Island           23:24.00        
230 Mccarthy, Sean               Edgewood Hig          24:04.10  178   
231 Jackson, Taye                Archbishop C          24:04.20        

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                        9/24/2016 - 3:14 PM
         65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016          
                    Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                    
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Afternoon Varsity
=======================================================================          
      Course: C 16:06.00  2015        Dalton Hengst, McDonogh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Navarro, Joey                Oakland Mill          16:21.80    1             
  2 Sussman, Jonathan            Wilde Lake H          16:33.70    2             
  3 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi          16:40.00    3             
  4 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill          16:59.50    4             
  5 Strzelecki, Graham           Catonsville           16:59.70    5             
  6 Belsoi, Edward               Eleanor Roos          17:09.70    6             
  7 Cole, Zenden                 Parkville Hi          17:11.30    7             
  8 Gibson, Eric                 Gilman School         17:15.20    8             
  9 Chattin, Anders              Oakland Mill          17:20.20    9             
 10 Coleman, Ian                 St. Paul\'s           17:27.20   10             
 11 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mill          17:28.50   11             
 12 Nardi, Ben                   North Harfor          17:33.90   12             
 13 White, Darius                Chopticon Hi          17:36.90   13             
 14 Bernstein, Joel              Oakland Mill          17:37.20   14             
 15 Shapiro, Charlie             Gilman School         17:37.60   15             
 16 Roberts, Keith               Gilman School         17:39.40   16             
 17 Brown, Saxon                 Fallston Hig          17:40.40   17             
 18 Heflin, Phillip              St. Paul\'s           17:41.50   18             
 19 Pomplon, Jay                 Fallston Hig          17:42.00   19             
 20 Fabula, Nick                 Fallston Hig          17:45.40   20             
 21 Miranda-cruz, Dennis         Eleanor Roos          17:48.80   21             
 22 Daly, Giles                  Fallston Hig          17:49.80   22             
 23 Crawford, Barrett            Gilman School         17:54.20   23             
 24 Taule, Aaron                 Pikesville H          17:54.90   24             
 25 Allen, Bradley               Dundalk High School   17:57.10                  
 26 Martinez, Jose               Lansdowne Hi          17:57.15   25             
 27 Heiland, Jacob               Fallston Hig          17:57.80   26             
 28 Hill, Dylan                  Concordia Pr          17:58.70   27             
 29 Stern, Max                   Gilman School         17:58.80   28             
 30 Edwards, Charlie             Gilman School         17:59.30   29             
 31 Anthony, Michael             St. Paul\'s           18:00.00   30             
 32 Pazin, Jack                  Oakland Mill          18:03.10   31             
 33 McCullough, Max              Gilman School         18:03.30   32             
 34 Brosh, Samuel                Patterson Mi          18:03.60   33             
 35 Khalsa, Sotantar             Pikesville H          18:05.50   34             
 36 Whitsett, Tyler              North Point           18:06.10   35             
 37 Kapustenski, Dylan           North Harfor          18:08.20   36             
 38 Kavanagh, Lane               North Harfor          18:09.50   37             
 39 Nicolaus, Drew               Catonsville           18:09.90   38             
 40 Kohn, Gavin                  Oakland Mill          18:10.60   39             
 41 Johnson, J'Aun               Bowie High School     18:13.90   40             
 42 Dowling, Will                Gilman School         18:17.80                  
 43 Barr, Steven                 Chapelgate C          18:18.40                  
 44 Taylor, Daron                Harford Tech          18:21.00   41             
 45 Iacaruso, Ryan               Patterson Mi          18:21.40   42             
 46 Robinson, Christopher        North Harfor          18:21.90   43             
 47 Taylor, Zachary              Harford Tech          18:22.70   44             
 48 O'Donald, Jameson            Fallston Hig          18:23.40   45             
 49 Heffernan, Patrick           St. Paul\'s           18:24.50   46             
 50 Davis, Russell               Fallston Hig          18:25.50   47             
 51 Sweaney, Ethan               North Harfor          18:30.50   48             
 51 Huisman, Max                 St. Paul\'s           18:30.50   49             
 53 Ezeh, Ifeanyi                Hammond High School   18:32.70   50             
 54 Bickerstaff, Chris           Eleanor Roos          18:33.20   51             
 55 Levickas, Jack               Catonsville           18:34.20   52             
 56 Perry, Jamil                 Bowie High School     18:37.90   53             
 57 Jett-parmer, Egan            St. Paul\'s           18:39.50   54             
 58 Mcdermott, John              Parkville Hi          18:39.60   55             
 59 Huynh, Timothy               Catonsville           18:41.10   56             
 60 Ahlgren, Patrick             Jemicy Upper School   18:42.50   57             
 61 Rodano, Dominic              Fallston Hig          18:47.30                  
 62 Wells, Daniel                North Point           18:49.20   58             
 63 Lang, Garrett                Catonsville           18:50.00   59             
 64 Cohen, Sam                   Pikesville H          18:50.20   60             
 65 Miller, Campbell             Annapolis Ar          18:50.40   61             
 66 Krausz, Darren               Oakland Mill          18:50.50                  
 67 Hill, Joe                    Catonsville           18:51.30   62             
 68 Schreibeis, Nick             St. Paul\'s           18:52.40   63             
 69 Sowinski, Andrew             Annapolis Ar          18:52.90   64             
 70 Bates, Deontray              Lansdowne Hi          18:53.30   65             
 71 Stewart, Mikias              Bowie High School     18:53.50   66             
 72 Tripp, William               Wilde Lake H          18:56.10   67             
 73 Zebron, Jacob                Fallston Hig          18:57.60                  
 74 Handwork, Logan              North Point           18:58.70   69             
 74 Meade, Micheal               North Point           18:58.70   68             
 76 Bower, Sam                   Catonsville           19:00.30   70             
 77 Delariva, Sebastian          Lansdowne Hi          19:01.20   71             
 78 Kupres, Cody                 Gilman School         19:01.90                  
 79 Seitz, Elisha                Glen Burnie           19:02.90   72             
 80 D'Souza, Rankin              Oakland Mill          19:08.50                  
 81 Broome, Kendall              Hammond High School   19:12.40   73             
 82 Trinh, Harry                 Lansdowne Hi          19:14.70   74             
 83 Bruno, Gabriel               Fallston Hig          19:14.80                  
 84 Ball, Satchel                North Point           19:17.20   75             
 85 Johnson, Paul                North Harfor          19:18.10   76             
 86 Parker, Simeon               Gilman School         19:21.70                  
 87 Theissen, Taylor             Annapolis Ar          19:23.00   77             
 88 Noble, Sam                   Catonsville           19:23.20                  
 89 Dooley, Shannon              Harford Tech          19:23.70   78             
 90 Kohn, Alex                   Oakland Mill          19:24.00                  
 91 Uebersax, Carson             Patterson Mi          19:28.50   79             
 92 Yodzis, Benjamin             Hammond High School   19:28.60   80             
 93 Bickhart, Will               Annapolis Ar          19:29.20   81             
 94 Powell, Brandon              North Point           19:31.90   82             
 95 Harvey, Joby                 St. Paul\'s           19:32.60                  
 96 Varnell, Noah                La Plata Hig          19:33.50   83             
 97 Gagnon, Nicolas              Chopticon Hi          19:34.20   84             
 98 Brophy, John                 Rising Sun H          19:35.20   85             
 99 Schoenbaum, Joseph           Catonsville           19:41.60                  
100 Steinau, Hunter              Annapolis Ar          19:45.50   86             
101 Sullivan, Gavin              St. Paul\'s           19:47.70                  
102 McMullen, Rowdy              Chopticon Hi          19:48.00   87             
103 Darnall, Devin               Chopticon Hi          19:49.40   88             
104 Harty, Brandon               Chopticon Hi          19:49.80   89             
105 English, Andrew              Wilde Lake H          19:51.10   90             
106 Weiss, John                  Dundalk High School   19:52.60                  
107 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie           19:54.10   91             
108 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim        Glen Burnie           19:54.30   92             
109 Easton, Kwesi                Eleanor Roos          19:55.90   93             
110 Gears, Nathan                Wilde Lake H          19:56.40   94             
111 Locke, Steven                La Plata Hig          19:56.70   95             
112 Shaheeddavis, Ishmael        Glen Burnie           19:56.90   96             
113 Rodgers, Mark                North Point           19:57.80   97             
114 Mckinzie, Clayton            Harford Tech          19:58.90   98             
115 Davis, Blake                 Chopticon Hi          20:00.40   99             
116 Conolly, Tyler               La Plata Hig          20:01.30  100             
117 Olayiwola, Opeyemi           Eleanor Roos          20:04.40  101             
118 Rhodes, Jaden                Parkville Hi          20:05.70  102             
119 Castro-Lee, Steven           North Point           20:06.70                  
120 Silverman, Ryan              St. Paul\'s           20:07.10                  
121 Thompson, Joshua             Patterson Mi          20:08.50  103             
122 Dawson, James                Eleanor Roos          20:11.70  104             
123 Childs, Matthew              Rising Sun H          20:12.10  105             
124 Garnett, Jacob               Harford Tech          20:16.80  106             
125 Hall, Jackson                Glen Burnie           20:17.20  107             
126 Wagner, Eric                 Carver A&T            20:17.60  108             
127 Siedell, Tim                 Wilde Lake H          20:21.90  109             
128 Meisel, Mathew               Harford Tech          20:22.30  110             
129 Hillhouse, Kyle              Patterson Mi          20:22.50  111             
130 Moxey, Chase                 Harford Tech          20:22.90  112             
131 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie           20:24.20  113             
132 Kamara, Menjor               Eleanor Roos          20:26.70  114             
133 Mckeown, Jared               Rising Sun H          20:28.80  116             
133 Spicher, Kyle                Hammond High School   20:28.80  115             
135 Cruz, Aidan                  Eleanor Roos          20:30.90                  
136 Grainger, Michael            La Plata Hig          20:31.00  117             
137 Foster, Evan                 Catonsville           20:32.80                  
138 Taylor, Montana              Carver A&T            20:33.60  118             
139 Abdulmateen, Muhammad        Bowie High School     20:34.80  119             
140 McCourt, Patrick             La Plata Hig          20:35.50  120             
141 Welch, Derek                 Chopticon Hi          20:36.90                  
142 Young, Joshua                Concordia Pr          20:37.90  121             
143 Arnold, Brinton              Jemicy Upper School   20:38.40  122             
144 Gundersen, Griffin           Wilde Lake H          20:40.80  123             
145 Sammons, Luke                Chopticon Hi          20:41.30                  
146 Spranger, Ryan               Glen Burnie           20:41.40  124             
147 Carbo, Josh                  Hammond High School   20:41.80  125             
148 Fuller, Steven               Parkville Hi          20:48.00  126             
149 Roberts, Noah                Concordia Pr          20:48.70  127             
150 Lane, Zachary                Pikesville H          20:52.20  128             
151 Carson, Joshua               North Point           20:52.50                  
152 Johnson, Austin              Annapolis Ar          20:52.60  129             
153 Briscoe, Chris               Parkville Hi          20:53.30  130             
154 Quinn, Jonathan              Hammond High School   20:58.80  131             
155 Goodenough, Aidan            Jemicy Upper School   21:04.70  132             
156 Chestnut, William            Patterson Mi          21:04.90  133             
157 Williamson, Amir             Carver A&T            21:05.10  134             
158 Leighton, Isaac              Patterson Mi          21:07.20  135             
159 Mohr, Dylan                  Rising Sun H          21:10.30  136             
159 O'Donnell, Connor            La Plata Hig          21:10.30  137             
161 Chestnut, Gavin              Patterson Mi          21:11.60                  
162 Norton, Sam                  Patterson Mi          21:13.80                  
163 Dickerson, Aubrey            Bowie High School     21:18.50  138             
164 Fortune, Zachary             Eleanor Roos          21:19.50                  
165 Shimizu, Brendam             Eleanor Roos          21:20.60                  
166 Pierce, Miles                La Plata Hig          21:22.10  139             
167 Schindler, Hayden            Pikesville H          21:22.30  140             
168 McKinzie, Anthony            Harford Tech          21:32.80                  
169 Locher, Maddox               Bowie High School     21:36.20  141             
170 Van Wie, Anthony             Jemicy Upper School   21:49.00  142             
171 Iglinsky, Perry              Rising Sun H          21:56.90  143             
172 Wright, Hayden               La Plata Hig          22:05.70                  
173 Owens, Sam                   Carver A&T            22:07.90  144             
174 Stevens, Shepard             Wilde Lake H          22:08.70  145             
175 Ianniello, Aj                Harford Tech          22:10.60                  
175 Jadra, Christian             Concordia Pr          22:10.60  146             
177 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie           22:22.90                  
178 Harris, Brad                 Pikesville H          22:25.40  147             
179 Finnell, Xander              Jemicy Upper School   22:26.90  148             
180 Massey, Neel                 Jemicy Upper School   22:28.40  149             
181 Woods, Marcus                Parkville Hi          22:52.10  150             
182 Converse, Spencer            Rising Sun H          22:54.80  151             
183 Thomas, Mac                  Chapelgate C          22:55.30                  
184 Mcmillan, Jarrett            Rising Sun H          23:03.30  152             
185 Rabinowitz, Spencer          Carver A&T            23:38.50  153             
186 Cox, Shajuan                 Glen Burnie           23:43.10                  
187 Szoch, Luke                  La Plata Hig          23:46.10                  
188 Barnes, Damani               La Plata Hig          23:55.20                  
189 Boyd, Gerard                 Parkville Hi          24:12.40  154             
190 Janer-Pacheco, Javier        Concordia Pr          24:14.80  155             
191 Dolan, Christian             Rising Sun H          24:15.50                  
192 Bishoff, Brenden             Rising Sun H          24:30.20                  
193 Scher, Jonas                 Harford Tech          24:37.60                  
194 Leffew, Kyle                 Rising Sun H          24:46.80                  
195 Hunter, Desean               Lansdowne Hi          24:50.50  156             
196 Vincent, Bradley             Chopticon Hi          25:07.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Oakland Mills High School    39    1    4    9   11   14   31   39          
      Total Time:  1:25:47.20                                                    
         Average:    17:09.44                                                    
   2 Gilman School                90    8   15   16   23   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.04                                                    
   3 Fallston High School        104   17   19   20   22   26   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.40                                                    
         Average:    17:47.08                                                    
   4 St. Paul\'s                 153   10   18   30   46   49   54   63          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.70                                                    
         Average:    18:00.74                                                    
   5 North Harford High School   176   12   36   37   43   48   76               
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.80                                                    
   6 Catonsville High School     210    5   38   52   56   59   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.90                                                    
         Average:    18:14.98                                                    
   7 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   272    6   21   51   93  101  104  114          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                    
         Average:    18:42.40                                                    
   8 Chopticon High School       275    3   13   84   87   88   89   99          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.70                                                    
   9 North Point High School     305   35   58   69   68   75   82   97          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.90                                                    
         Average:    18:49.98                                                    
  10 Wilde Lake High School      362    2   67   90   94  109  123  145          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.20                                                    
         Average:    19:07.84                                                    
  11 Harford Technical High Sc   367   41   44   78   98  106  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.10                                                    
         Average:    19:16.62                                                    
  12 Patterson Mill High Schoo   368   33   42   79  103  111  133  135          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.50                                                    
         Average:    19:16.90                                                    
  13 Annapolis Area Christian    369   61   64   77   81   86  129               
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.20                                                    
  14 Pikesville High School      386   24   34   60  128  140  147               
      Total Time:  1:37:05.10                                                    
         Average:    19:25.02                                                    
  15 Lansdowne High School       391   25   65   71   74  156                    
      Total Time:  1:39:56.85                                                    
         Average:    19:59.37                                                    
  16 Bowie High School           416   40   53   66  119  138  141               
      Total Time:  1:37:38.60                                                    
         Average:    19:31.72                                                    
  17 Parkville High School       420    7   55  102  126  130  150  154          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.90                                                    
         Average:    19:31.58                                                    
  18 Hammond High School         443   50   73   80  115  125  131               
      Total Time:  1:38:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:40.86                                                    
  19 Glen Burnie Senior High S   458   72   91   92   96  107  113  124          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.40                                                    
         Average:    19:49.08                                                    
  20 La Plata High School        515   83   95  100  117  120  137  139          
      Total Time:  1:40:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:07.60                                                    
  21 Concordia Preparatory Sch   576   27  121  127  146  155                    
      Total Time:  1:45:50.70                                                    
         Average:    21:10.14                                                    
  22 Rising Sun High School      585   85  105  116  136  143  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.30                                                    
         Average:    20:40.66                                                    
  23 Jemicy Upper School         601   57  122  132  142  148  149               
      Total Time:  1:44:41.50                                                    
         Average:    20:56.30                                                    
  24 Carver A&T                  657  108  118  134  144  153                    
      Total Time:  1:47:42.70                                                    
         Average:    21:32.54                                                    

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                        9/24/2016 - 9:41 AM
         65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016          
                    Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                    
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Morning Varsity
=======================================================================          
      Course: C 18:55.00  2015        Emily Craig, Maryvale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford Hig          18:24.90C   1             
  2 Eden, Lacey                  Archbishop S          19:02.00    2             
  3 Cardi, Isabel                Strath Haven          19:07.60    3             
  4 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch          19:08.20    4             
  5 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S          19:10.90    5             
  6 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre          19:29.50    6             
  7 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Mount De Sal          19:34.20    7             
  8 Gaeng, Dorrie                Dulaney High School   19:44.50    8             
  9 Konkus, Emily                Hereford Hig          19:45.90    9             
 10 Connelly, Molly              Kent Island           19:49.20   10             
 11 Beyer, Emily                 Mt. Hebron H          19:49.70   11             
 12 Brane-Wright, Josephine      Montgomery B          19:54.00   12             
 13 Evans, Simone                South River           19:54.30   13             
 14 Fine, Amanda                 Kent Island           19:57.90   14             
 15 Friedel, Sydney              Calvert High School   20:00.90   15             
 16 Thomas, Rachel               Maryvale Pre          20:01.20   16             
 17 Prem, Karen                  Towson High School    20:02.50   17             
 18 Wayson, Emily                Notre Dame Prep       20:02.80   18             
 19 Meek, Jessica                Dulaney High School   20:05.40   19             
 20 Forbes, Maddie               Strath Haven          20:05.90   20             
 21 Banham, Alexandra            Mt. Hebron H          20:09.60   21             
 22 Shearer, Kelly               Hereford Hig          20:10.40   22             
 23 Barkdoll, Taylor             Strath Haven          20:13.00   23             
 24 Loiselle, Abby               Strath Haven          20:14.10   24             
 25 Betler, Alison               Centennial H          20:17.80   25             
 26 Blount, Cora                 Centennial H          20:18.60   26             
 27 Taylor, Kara                 Centennial H          20:19.50   27             
 28 Poulton, Natalie             Century High School   20:20.70   28             
 29 Ruffin, Brooke               Dulaney High School   20:21.70   29             
 30 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin Hig          20:26.10   30             
 31 Ailinger, Heather            Reservoir Hi          20:27.20   31             
 32 Cross, Rebekah               Bel Air High School   20:29.70   32             
 33 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin Hig          20:30.40   33             
 34 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carrol School    20:31.00   34             
 34 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg          20:31.00   35             
 36 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig          20:32.00   36             
 37 Ogunde, Maurissa             Strath Haven          20:39.70   37             
 38 Casey, Morgan                Montgomery B          20:44.00   38             
 39 Sullivan, Katie              South River           20:44.30   39             
 40 McGlynn, Hannah              South River           20:46.00   40             
 41 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir Hi          20:48.40   41             
 42 Arena, Avery                 Century High School   20:50.70   42             
 43 Sheedy, Jaqui                Towson High School    20:55.00   43             
 44 Beam, Aaliyah                South River           20:57.70   44             
 45 Crawford, Ava                Strath Haven          20:59.40   45             
 46 Yockman, Emma                Century High School   21:02.50   46             
 47 Behan, Lillian               Hereford Hig          21:07.90   47             
 48 Clinton, Destiny             Dulaney High School   21:10.20   48             
 49 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig          21:10.80   49             
 50 Caubo, Kelly                 Notre Dame Prep       21:11.30   50             
 51 Weeren, Hannah               Hereford Hig          21:11.50   51             
 52 Conboy, Sydney               Towson High School    21:11.60   52             
 53 Adair, Megan                 South River           21:12.40   53             
 54 Jordan, Maggie               Archbishop S          21:13.50   54             
 55 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood Hig          21:14.10   55             
 56 Miller, Lauren               Towson High School    21:14.80   56             
 57 Brodsky, Colby               Century High School   21:15.60   57             
 58 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B          21:17.20   58             
 59 Clark, Julia                 Dulaney High School   21:17.80   59             
 60 Watson, Stephanie            Strath Haven          21:21.80   60             
 61 Smith, Kayla                 Archbishop S          21:31.60   61             
 62 Holbrook, Olivia             Hereford Hig          21:32.90   62             
 63 Demarcy, Briana              Franklin Hig          21:33.30   64             
 63 Lorenzi, Gabby               Notre Dame Prep       21:33.30   63             
 65 Nganga, Chemutia             Mt. Hebron H          21:33.80   65             
 65 Pineo, Isabel                Maryvale Pre          21:33.80   66             
 67 Chelapurat, Elbreta          Notre Dame Prep       21:36.00   67             
 68 Fogelson, Haley              McDonogh School       21:38.40   68             
 69 Graff, Brittney              Maryvale Pre          21:38.60   69             
 70 Malley, Olivia               Strath Haven          21:39.80                  
 71 Piet, Julia                  Maryvale Pre          21:40.30   70             
 72 Gustafson, Ellie             Mt. Hebron H          21:41.80   71             
 73 Grandsire, Maggie            Towson High School    21:42.10   72             
 74 Firebaugh, Bethany           Centennial H          21:42.50   73             
 75 Kannan, Leah                 Montgomery B          21:43.50   74             
 76 Walters, Abby                Hereford Hig          21:43.60   75             
 77 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River           21:44.10   76             
 78 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch          21:44.30   77             
 79 Melia, Anne                  Notre Dame Prep       21:46.40   78             
 80 Suite, Jenna                 South River           21:48.60   79             
 81 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore Hi          21:49.70   80             
 82 Ace, Hannah                  Hereford Hig          21:50.00                  
 83 Keefe, Colleen               Notre Dame Prep       21:50.30   81             
 84 Nonemaker, Isabel            Strath Haven          21:51.40                  
 85 Brill-carlat, Clara          Park School           21:51.50                  
 86 Johnson, Shelby              Edgewood Hig          21:52.60   82             
 87 Luljak, Julia                Park School           21:52.70                  
 88 Present, Isabel              Montgomery B          21:53.60   83             
 89 Peloff, Leah                 Sherwood Hig          21:54.20   84             
 90 Miller, Lauren               Calvert High School   21:55.40   85             
 91 Behlen, Kate                 Notre Dame Prep       21:57.00   86             
 92 Daugherty, Madeline          Sherwood Hig          21:57.50   87             
 93 Chelapurat, Siandra          Notre Dame Prep       21:58.20                  
 94 Schwartz, Leah               Dulaney High School   21:58.60   88             
 95 Brennan, Kayla               Calvert High School   21:58.70   89             
 96 Goldstein, Hannah            South River           21:58.90                  
 97 Samels, Emma                 Dulaney High School   21:59.40   90             
 98 Sampson, Maddy               Archbishop S          22:02.30   91             
 99 Offerman, Lauren             Mount De Sal          22:03.50   92             
100 Yates, Cassie                Centennial H          22:03.80   93             
101 Shimeall, Caroline           Centennial H          22:04.70   94             
102 Robinson, Megan              Dulaney High School   22:07.40                  
103 Goldstein, Lily              South River           22:08.30                  
104 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch          22:09.30   95             
105 Swanlund, Sarah              Archbishop S          22:10.20   96             
106 Kline, Amelia                Towson High School    22:10.90   97             
107 Ajith, Apoorva               Centennial H          22:11.80   98             
108 Kosloski, Erin               Mount De Sal          22:12.10   99             
109 Ferro, Izzy                  Maryvale Pre          22:12.80  100             
110 Requejo, Carolina            Centennial H          22:16.30                  
111 Everton, Shannon             Century High School   22:17.00  101             
112 Bergreen, Caylee             Mt. Hebron H          22:19.10  102             
113 Bowerman, Emily              Dulaney High School   22:19.50                  
114 Badrian, Kyra                Paint Branch          22:20.20  103             
115 Tis, Veronica                Mount De Sal          22:23.00  104             
116 Mackowiak, Kiki              South River           22:24.60                  
117 Krug, Rachel                 Dulaney High School   22:25.50                  
118 Ledonne, Lauren              Bel Air High School   22:26.10  105             
119 Leeger, Rose                 Paint Branch          22:26.50  106             
120 Campbell, Christa            Notre Dame Prep       22:26.70                  
121 Prescott, Megan              Mount De Sal          22:27.50  107             
122 Stange, Emily                Towson High School    22:28.70  108             
123 Oravec, Kate                 Archbishop S          22:29.40  109             
124 Dibble, Olivia               Mt. Hebron H          22:30.30  110             
125 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood Hig          22:31.60  111             
126 Diamond-Berman, Mira         Montgomery B          22:32.00  112             
127 Wessel, Rebecca              Montgomery B          22:35.00  113             
128 Quon, Megan                  Strath Haven          22:35.50                  
129 Karmel, Naomi                Edgewood Hig          22:37.50  114             
130 Moore, Anna                  Montgomery B          22:42.70                  
131 Blaker, Paige                Bel Air High School   22:44.60  115             
132 Lang, Kara                   Century High School   22:45.30  116             
133 Montgomery, Shaye            Century High School   22:46.20  117             
134 Lattner, Alexandra           Gaithersburg          22:47.80  118             
135 Pontzer, Joy                 Mount De Sal          22:48.70  119             
136 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood Hig          22:48.80  120             
137 Scheffel, Anna               Mount De Sal          22:49.60  121             
138 Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown H          22:50.50  122             
139 Ehrman, Marissa              Century High School   22:53.60                  
140 Merritt, Julia               Bel Air High School   22:55.90  123             
141 Knight, Sarah                Archbishop S          22:57.00                  
142 Phillips, Ava                Sherwood Hig          22:58.20                  
143 Tse, Courtney                Centennial H          23:02.40                  
144 Fan, Olivia                  Montgomery B          23:02.70                  
145 Fallace, Caroline            Bel Air High School   23:03.90  124             
146 Bloch, Margot                Montgomery B          23:04.60                  
147 Davie, Lauren                Bel Air High School   23:05.30  126             
147 Bridges, Maggie              Bel Air High School   23:05.30  125             
149 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg          23:05.80  127             
150 Stavlas, Christina           Centennial H          23:09.40                  
151 Mack, Claire                 Kent Island           23:12.40  128             
152 Lechmann, Grace              Mt. Hebron H          23:12.70  129             
153 Kaleta, nastassia            Middletown H          23:15.00  130             
154 Surine, Elizabeth            Maryvale Pre          23:15.90  131             
155 Douglas, Brittney            Calvert High School   23:19.20  132             
156 Weiss, Bridget               Bel Air High School   23:21.00                  
156 Thistel, Maeve               Park School           23:21.00                  
158 Zappas, Caroline             Towson High School    23:22.70                  
159 Jones, Annie                 Gaithersburg          23:23.00  134             
159 Lemen, Hannah                Linganore Hi          23:23.00  133             
161 Noll, Julia                  Century High School   23:26.10                  
162 Dockendorf, Rebecca          Reservoir Hi          23:26.20  135             
163 Greenblat, Molly             Middletown H          23:26.30  136             
164 Fitzkee, Bryn                John Carrol School    23:27.80  137             
165 Stafford, Sophie             Middletown H          23:30.60  138             
166 Deese, Sarah                 Century High School   23:34.30                  
167 Kantar, Mikayla              Reservoir Hi          23:34.90  139             
168 Hyde, Elizabeth              Reservoir Hi          23:35.80  140             
169 Blair, Jackie                Maryvale Pre          23:36.00                  
170 Johnson, Alexis              Calvert High School   23:36.30  141             
171 Mcdermott, Riley             Bel Air High School   23:44.00                  
172 Ansell, Jordan               McDonogh School       23:49.80  142             
173 Dockendorf, Sydney           Reservoir Hi          23:50.20  143             
174 Cross, Lydia                 Bel Air High School   23:53.00                  
175 Rothman, Lilly               Maryvale Pre          23:54.90                  
176 Schwartz, Sarah              Maryvale Pre          23:57.50                  
176 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown H          23:57.50  144             
178 Bensel, Skylar               John Carrol School    23:59.30  145             
179 Moller, Abigail              Calvert High School   23:59.70  146             
180 Lafemina, Lilly              Reservoir Hi          23:59.80  147             
181 Vallone, Sofia               Gaithersburg          24:00.90  148             
182 Buddenbohn, Madison          Edgewood Hig          24:01.80  149             
183 Wright, Madison              Mt. Hebron H          24:02.90                  
184 Turner, Carly                Kent Island           24:07.90  150             
185 Dodsworth, Emma              Calvert High School   24:08.90  151             
186 Euler, Kierston              John Carrol School    24:09.90  152             
187 Fitta, Lillian               Paint Branch          24:15.60  153             
188 Claggett, Hannah             Kent Island           24:17.10  154             
189 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert High School   24:21.30                  
190 Dixon, Anaiya                McDonogh School       24:37.50  155             
191 Edgar, Jilly                 McDonogh School       24:44.60  156             
192 Roche, Caitlin               Towson High School    24:44.70                  
193 Fitzmaurice, Molly           Mount De Sal          24:47.80                  
194 Glasgow, Bernadette          Mount De Sal          24:56.40                  
195 Crowner, Diamond             McDonogh School       24:58.90  157             
196 Cline, Gracie                Archbishop S          25:03.30                  
197 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch          25:03.90  158             
198 Cobo, Carly                  John Carrol School    25:12.50  159             
199 Walker, Trinity              Archbishop S          25:14.80                  
200 Yee, Samantha                Gaithersburg          25:31.10  160             
201 Kaiser, Katie                McDonogh School       25:31.90  161             
202 Sterling, Emily              John Carrol School    25:36.20  162             
203 Belmaggio, Miriah            Linganore Hi          25:38.10  163             
204 Schweitzer, Christina        Mount De Sal          25:48.30                  
205 Follis, Alanah               Linganore Hi          25:55.10  164             
206 Wachs, Mackenzie             Franklin Hig          26:07.00  165             
207 Misiorek, Jessica            Calvert High School   26:20.20                  
208 Parker, Abigail              Linganore Hi          26:24.50  166             
209 Norman, Katie                Kent Island           26:25.80  167             
210 Kendall, Olivia              Kent Island           26:26.30  168             
211 Brundridge, Celine           Edgewood Hig          26:27.40  169             
212 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch          26:51.90                  
213 Atkinson, Megan              Middletown H          27:04.00  170             
214 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown H          27:25.60  171             
215 Gately, Mary                 Kent Island           27:41.00                  
216 Crue, Mary                   Edgewood Hig          27:58.40  172             
217 Rambo, Kathryn               Edgewood Hig          28:36.10  173             
218 Dioguardo, Emily             Franklin Hig          29:31.40  174             
219 Strang, Elizabeth            Kent Island           30:00.60                  
220 Haley, Alexia                Franklin Hig          30:18.30  175             
221 Eckstein, Alyssa             Franklin Hig          30:40.50  176             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Strath Haven                107    3   20   23   24   37   45   60          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.30                                                    
         Average:    20:04.06                                                    
   2 Hereford High School        130    1    9   22   47   51   62   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:40.60                                                    
         Average:    20:08.12                                                    
   3 Dulaney High School         163    8   19   29   48   59   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:31.92                                                    
   4 South River High School     189   13   39   40   44   53   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.70                                                    
         Average:    20:42.94                                                    
   5 Archbishop Spalding High    213    2    5   54   61   91   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.30                                                    
         Average:    20:36.06                                                    
   6 Maryvale Prep School        227    6   16   66   69   70  100  131          
      Total Time:  1:44:23.40                                                    
         Average:    20:52.68                                                    
   7 Towson High School          240   17   43   52   56   72   97  108          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:01.20                                                    
   8 Centennial High School      244   25   26   27   73   93   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.20                                                    
         Average:    20:56.44                                                    
   9 Montgomery Blair High Sch   265   12   38   58   74   83  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.30                                                    
         Average:    21:06.46                                                    
  10 Mt. Hebron High School      270   11   21   65   71  102  110  129          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.80                                                    
  11 Century High School         274   28   42   46   57  101  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.30                                                    
  12 Notre Dame Prep             276   18   50   63   67   78   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.80                                                    
         Average:    21:13.96                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        311   36   49   55   84   87  111  120          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.72                                                    
  14 Paint Branch High School    385    4   77   95  103  106  153  158          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.50                                                    
         Average:    21:33.70                                                    
  15 Mount De Sales Academy      409    7   92   99  104  107  119  121          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.30                                                    
         Average:    21:44.06                                                    
  16 Kent Island High School     456   10   14  128  150  154  167  168          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.50                                                    
         Average:    22:16.90                                                    
  17 Calvert High School         462   15   85   89  132  141  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:50:50.50                                                    
         Average:    22:10.10                                                    
  18 Franklin High School        466   30   33   64  165  174  175  176          
      Total Time:  1:58:08.20                                                    
         Average:    23:37.64                                                    
  19 Reservoir High School       486   31   41  135  139  140  143  147          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.50                                                    
         Average:    22:22.50                                                    
  20 Bel Air High School         499   32  105  115  123  124  126  125          
      Total Time:  1:51:40.20                                                    
         Average:    22:20.04                                                    
  21 Gaithersburg High School    562   35  118  127  134  148  160               
      Total Time:  1:53:48.50                                                    
         Average:    22:45.70                                                    
  22 John Carrol School          627   34  137  145  152  159  162               
      Total Time:  1:57:20.50                                                    
         Average:    23:28.10                                                    
  23 Middletown High School      670  122  130  136  138  144  170  171          
      Total Time:  1:56:59.90                                                    
         Average:    23:23.98                                                    
  24 McDonogh School             678   68  142  155  156  157  161               
      Total Time:  1:59:49.20                                                    
         Average:    23:57.84                                                    
  25 Edgewood High School        686   82  114  149  169  172  173               
      Total Time:  2:02:57.70                                                    
         Average:    24:35.54                                                    
  26 Linganore High School       706   80  133  163  164  166                    
      Total Time:  2:03:10.40                                                    
         Average:    24:38.08                                                    

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                        9/24/2016 - 3:39 PM
         65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016          
                    Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                    
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Afternoon Varsity
=======================================================================          
      Course: C 18:55.00  2015        Emily Craig, Maryvale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Nueslein, Rachel             North Point           19:32.80    1             
  2 Orloff, Emma                 Wilde Lake H          19:57.30    2             
  3 Rivenburg, Mya               North Point           20:21.60    3             
  4 White, Eva                   Catonsville           20:26.40    4             
  5 Chaverini, Grace             Oakland Mill          20:28.90    5             
  6 Betz, Ashley                 Patterson Mi          20:32.00    6             
  7 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake H          20:34.10    7             
  8 Gibson, Alayna               Roland Park           20:43.50    8             
  9 Hondrogiannis, Nicole        Fallston Hig          20:47.40    9             
 10 Wheeler, Emma                Rising Sun H          21:00.70   10             
 11 Denlinger, Emma              Hammond High School   21:22.90                  
 12 Taylor, Valerie              North Harfor          21:24.50                  
 13 Wisniewski, Grace            Patterson Mi          21:28.20   11             
 14 Wheeler, Arianna             Rising Sun H          21:30.70   12             
 15 Currie, Elizabeth            Roland Park           21:31.30   13             
 16 Piermattei, Anna             Catonsville           21:33.00   14             
 17 Glossinger, Emily            Pikesville H          21:44.10                  
 18 Fancella, Lauren             Chopticon Hi          21:51.80   15             
 19 Schaefer, Julia              Annapolis Ar          21:52.90   16             
 20 Davis, Kara                  Chapelgate C          21:54.10                  
 21 Chaney, Abby                 North Harfor          22:00.00                  
 22 Stevens, Julianna            Fallston Hig          22:00.20   17             
 23 Mcgranahan, Nina             Eleanor Roos          22:05.20   18             
 24 Boone, Caroline              Wilde Lake H          22:10.40   19             
 25 Cease, Emma                  Rising Sun H          22:14.90   20             
 26 Lee, Danielle                Rising Sun H          22:17.60   21             
 27 Riggs, Emma                  Carver A&T            22:20.40   22             
 28 Rhea, Hannah                 Roland Park           22:21.50   23             
 29 Coiro, Katie                 Bryn Mawr School      22:22.00   24             
 30 Allen, Alyson                Eleanor Roos          22:23.30   25             
 31 Moreland, Margaret           Chopticon Hi          22:27.40   26             
 32 Troy, Caroline               Bryn Mawr School      22:45.00   27             
 33 Pullium, Savannah            Chopticon Hi          22:52.10   28             
 34 Vandevander, Makenzie        Chopticon Hi          22:55.90   29             
 35 Harkey, Grace                Rising Sun H          22:56.70   30             
 36 Harrington, Helen            Bryn Mawr School      22:56.90   31             
 37 Brown, Hasanya               La Plata Hig          22:58.10   32             
 38 Sobol, Polina                Hammond High School   22:59.80                  
 39 Miller, Maddie               Annapolis Ar          23:00.40   33             
 40 Ocampo, Alycia               Patterson Mi          23:01.30   34             
 41 Kalb, Sharon                 Catonsville           23:01.50   35             
 42 Wenholz, Caitlyn             Oakland Mill          23:01.70   36             
 43 Dean, Morgan                 Harford Tech          23:03.50   37             
 44 Ball, Alice                  Bryn Mawr School      23:03.90   38             
 45 Queeney, Eleanor             Catonsville           23:05.80   39             
 46 Matthews, Hannah             Rising Sun H          23:06.50   40             
 47 Abell, Kendall               Pikesville H          23:06.70                  
 48 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie           23:06.80   41             
 49 Manning, Cassidy             North Point           23:07.80   42             
 50 Rountree, Laurel             Carver A&T            23:14.70   43             
 51 Dawson, Helen                Bryn Mawr School      23:17.70   44             
 52 Dawson, Jordan               Patterson Mi          23:20.30   45             
 53 Dame, Emily                  Bryn Mawr School      23:24.00   46             
 54 Siegmeister, Sydney          Roland Park           23:25.10   47             
 55 Kassir, Natalie              Fallston Hig          23:28.10   48             
 56 Booth, Clare                 Bryn Mawr School      23:28.40   49             
 57 Flickinger, Delaney          North Harfor          23:32.20                  
 58 Christopher, Tatiana         Institute of          23:32.60   50             
 59 Herpin, Lin-Ley              Catonsville           23:34.50   51             
 60 Chapman, Bailey              Patterson Mi          23:35.60   52             
 61 Heintzelman, Alyssa          Eleanor Roos          23:36.00   53             
 62 Brock, Mayalyn               Bryn Mawr School      23:36.80                  
 63 Baker, Isabella              Eleanor Roos          23:37.50   54             
 64 Prettyman, Bethany           Chopticon Hi          23:37.70   55             
 65 Lochary, Dana                Catholic Hig          23:38.10   56             
 66 Taylor, Stephanie            Harford Tech          23:47.90   57             
 67 Gosse, Caroline              Roland Park           23:52.90   58             
 68 Smith, Julianna              Carver A&T            23:54.80   59             
 69 Christou, Angel              Wilde Lake H          23:57.50   60             
 70 Pan, Jamie                   Catonsville           24:02.10   61             
 71 Fitzpatrick, Hannah          Harford Tech          24:06.20   62             
 72 Green, Alyssa                Carver A&T            24:07.70   63             
 73 Angel, Emma                  Catonsville           24:09.90   64             
 74 Majekodunmi, Ashley          Bowie High School     24:11.00   65             
 75 Moore, Grace                 North Point           24:16.00   66             
 76 Broda, Emily                 Catholic Hig          24:18.70   67             
 77 Jankowski, Ashleigh          Catonsville           24:19.60                  
 78 Vu, Thuy                     Oakland Mill          24:20.20   68             
 79 Li, Danielle                 Chapelgate C          24:22.60                  
 80 McDonald, Amita              North Point           24:24.30   69             
 81 Palmer, Rebecca              Hammond High School   24:25.60                  
 82 Haigh, Emily                 Wilde Lake H          24:27.70   70             
 83 Nolan, Sara                  Annapolis Ar          24:29.60   71             
 84 Kudla, Sophia                Fallston Hig          24:31.80   72             
 85 Tippett, Caroline            Catonsville           24:33.50                  
 86 Tyo, Katherine               La Plata Hig          24:38.10   73             
 87 Waters, Ashby                Roland Park           24:39.10   74             
 88 O'Brien, Elizabeth           Bryn Mawr School      24:39.20                  
 88 Michel, Gabriella            Wilde Lake H          24:39.20   75             
 90 Forsmark, Julia              Rising Sun H          24:45.90   76             
 91 Emge, Savannah               Roland Park           24:52.20   77             
 92 Moore, Molly                 Eleanor Roos          24:53.40   78             
 93 Doll, Margaret               Catonsville           24:53.90                  
 94 Hall, Grace                  Annapolis Ar          25:01.70   79             
 95 Drager-Davidoff, Abigail     Pikesville H          25:04.50                  
 96 Brody, Meg                   Roland Park           25:16.20                  
 97 Bontempo, Caitlyn            Annapolis Ar          25:16.60   80             
 98 Bickhart, Maggie             Annapolis Ar          25:18.00   81             
 99 Gude, Rosalie                Fallston Hig          25:20.50   82             
100 Brophy, Ella                 Rising Sun H          25:20.70                  
101 Cox, Mikayla                 La Plata Hig          25:23.00   83             
102 Hrybyk, Katie                Catholic Hig          25:25.80   84             
103 Thoner, Abbey                Patterson Mi          25:28.60   85             
104 Pak, Wonee                   Wilde Lake H          25:35.00   86             
105 Janus, Alyssa                Fallston Hig          25:38.10   87             
106 Haffer, Emma                 Catholic Hig          25:45.80   88             
107 Hammett, Honora              Eleanor Roos          25:47.70   89             
108 Versteegen, Lela             Eleanor Roos          25:50.00   90             
109 Craig, Solana                Bryn Mawr School      25:53.50                  
110 Woodring, Allison            Catholic Hig          25:54.90   91             
111 Collins, Alexis              La Plata Hig          25:57.10   92             
112 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie High School     25:59.70   93             
113 Askew, Sally                 Roland Park           26:04.40                  
114 Whitney, Susanne             Annapolis Ar          26:08.00   94             
115 Donovan, Samantha            Oakland Mill          26:09.10   95             
116 Nikkila, Mikaela             Patterson Mi          26:09.40   96             
117 Beauchmemin, Holly           Institute of          26:10.10   97             
118 Shrader, Skye                Glen Burnie           26:11.10   98             
119 Dolinka, Ruthann             Bowie High School     26:11.70   99             
120 Mervis, Liora                Carver A&T            26:13.30  100             
121 Burks, Candus                Bowie High School     26:16.70  101             
122 Bodner, Saoirse              Catholic Hig          26:24.90  102             
123 Fragata, Kristinne           Pikesville H          26:31.30                  
124 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie           26:32.50  103             
125 Zuzarte, Catherine           Mercy High School     26:35.10  104             
126 Cooperman, Carley            Rising Sun H          26:35.60                  
127 Asres, Blen                  Oakland Mill          26:47.10  105             
128 Dean, Megan                  Harford Tech          26:48.00  106             
129 Pantazelos, Chloe            Patterson Mi          26:51.30                  
130 Lichtner, Alexandra          Mercy High School     26:54.60  107             
131 Appel, Amanda                Fallston Hig          27:00.60  108             
132 Hernandez, Elizabeth         La Plata Hig          27:04.80  109             
133 Bustard, Amber               Roland Park           27:11.70                  
134 Dela Cerna, Rose Anne        Eleanor Roos          27:14.70                  
135 Miller, Abigail              Eleanor Roos          27:15.90                  
136 Eyler, Hannah                North Harfor          27:19.70                  
137 Walls, Elaina                Institute of          27:22.30  110             
138 Lynskey, Nicole              Annapolis Ar          27:32.60                  
139 Gross, Jasmine               Harford Tech          27:37.90  111             
140 Stewart, Bethlehem           Bowie High School     27:41.90  112             
141 Reed, Asjah                  Bowie High School     27:46.70  113             
142 Kreuzberg, Christina         Chopticon Hi          27:48.60  114             
143 Schneider, Emily             Mercy High School     27:52.00  115             
144 Hansen, Emma                 Catholic Hig          27:57.90  116             
145 Breeden, Lacey               Patterson Mi          28:05.50                  
146 Fitzgerald, Heaven           Rising Sun H          28:12.60                  
147 Thomas, Elizabeth            Catholic Hig          28:14.90                  
148 Burnham, Maggie              Mercy High School     28:17.90  117             
149 Hoffman, Sophie              Institute of          28:21.60  118             
150 Bell, Jenna                  Chopticon Hi          28:27.50  119             
151 Macmillan, Kaitlyn           Fallston Hig          28:35.00                  
152 Davis, Kamaria               Eleanor Roos          28:39.00                  
153 Cameron, Laura               Chapelgate C          28:47.60                  
154 Sutton, Julia                Carver A&T            28:55.60  120             
155 Mann, Tayla                  Chopticon Hi          29:00.40                  
156 White, Rebecca               Glen Burnie           29:12.50  121             
157 Kushner, Amanda              La Plata Hig          29:15.00  122             
158 Spear, Lily                  Institute of          29:15.90  123             
159 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie           29:28.80  124             
160 Platt, Madison               Mercy High School     29:57.60  125             
161 Maly-cordell, Sophia         Harford Tech          30:04.20  126             
162 Lynch, Payton                Harford Tech          30:05.70  127             
163 Griesbach, Hannah            Chapelgate C          31:16.50                  
164 Fancella, Danielle           Chopticon Hi          31:38.70                  
165 Hare, Sienna                 Mercy High School     32:29.10  128             
166 Smith, Kyra                  Mercy High School     32:47.70  129             
167 Chestnut, Sarai              Mercy High School     33:37.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Rising Sun High School       93   10   12   20   21   30   40   76          
      Total Time:  1:50:00.60                                                    
         Average:    22:00.12                                                    
   2 Catonsville High School     143    4   14   35   39   51   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.20                                                    
         Average:    22:20.24                                                    
   3 Patterson Mill High Schoo   148    6   11   34   45   52   85   96          
      Total Time:  1:51:57.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.48                                                    
   4 Roland Park Country Schoo   149    8   13   23   47   58   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.30                                                    
         Average:    22:22.86                                                    
   5 Chopticon High School       153   15   26   28   29   55  114  119          
      Total Time:  1:53:44.90                                                    
         Average:    22:44.98                                                    
   6 Wilde Lake High School      158    2    7   19   60   70   75   86          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.40                                                    
   7 Bryn Mawr School            164   24   27   31   38   44   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.50                                                    
         Average:    22:53.10                                                    
   8 North Point High School     181    1    3   42   66   69                    
      Total Time:  1:51:42.50                                                    
         Average:    22:20.50                                                    
   9 Fallston High School        228    9   17   48   72   82   87  108          
      Total Time:  1:56:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:13.60                                                    
  10 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   228   18   25   53   54   78   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.40                                                    
         Average:    23:19.08                                                    
  11 Annapolis Area Christian    279   16   33   71   79   80   81   94          
      Total Time:  1:59:41.20                                                    
         Average:    23:56.24                                                    
  12 Carver A&T                  287   22   43   59   63  100  120               
      Total Time:  1:59:50.90                                                    
         Average:    23:58.18                                                    
  13 Oakland Mills High School   309    5   36   68   95  105                    
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.40                                                    
  14 Harford Technical High Sc   373   37   57   62  106  111  126  127          
      Total Time:  2:05:23.50                                                    
         Average:    25:04.70                                                    
  15 Catholic High School        386   56   67   84   88   91  102  116          
      Total Time:  2:05:03.30                                                    
         Average:    25:00.66                                                    
  16 La Plata High School        389   32   73   83   92  109  122               
      Total Time:  2:06:01.11                                                    
         Average:    25:12.22                                                    
  17 Bowie High School           470   65   93   99  101  112  113               
      Total Time:  2:10:21.00                                                    
         Average:    26:04.20                                                    
  18 Glen Burnie Senior High S   487   41   98  103  121  124                    
      Total Time:  2:14:31.70                                                    
         Average:    26:54.34                                                    
  19 Institute of Notre Dame H   498   50   97  110  118  123                    
      Total Time:  2:14:42.50                                                    
         Average:    26:56.50                                                    
  20 Mercy High School           568  104  107  115  117  125  128  129          
      Total Time:  2:19:37.20                                                    
         Average:    27:55.44                                                    


Bullseye Running - Contractor License                9/24/2016 - 11:45 AM
      65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016      
                Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                 
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Morning JV
==========================================================================
      Course: C 16:06.00  2015        Dalton Hengst, McDonogh             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men                                                             
  1 Dailey, Drew                 Dulaney High School   17:21.10   1   1   
  2 Whatley, Alex                Dulaney High School   17:21.10   1   2   
  3 Schlining, Michael           Mt. Hebron H          17:37.30   1   3   
  4 Bonner, Mark                 Dulaney High School   17:59.10   1   4   
  5 Sales, Daniel                Dulaney High School   17:59.50   1   5   
  6 Giesler, Cooper              Dulaney High School   18:04.40   1   6   
  7 Dochat, Patrick              Dulaney High School   18:10.70   1   7   
  8 Davis, Cody                  Dulaney High School   18:12.60   1   8   
  9 Kampert, Bryce               Mt. Hebron H          18:16.40   1   9   
 10 Vieson, Colin                South River           18:23.20   1  10   
 11 Hopkins, Parker              Boys Latin            18:24.30   2       
 12 Blakeney, James              South River           18:25.10   2  11   
 13 Creel, William               Hereford Hig          18:27.50   2  12   
 14 Schaefer, Timothy            Dulaney High School   18:30.30   2       
 15 Smith, Xander                Dulaney High School   18:31.50   2       
 16 Audia, Zak                   Dulaney High School   18:31.70   2       
 17 Sharp, William               Mount St. Joseph      18:32.40   2  13   
 18 Holbrook, William            Hereford Hig          18:36.70   2  14   
 19 Koepke, Jackson              Mt. Hebron H          18:37.70   2  15   
 20 Krutz, Josh                  Reservoir Hi          18:40.80   2  16   
 21 Kubista, Collin              South River           18:40.90   3  17   
 22 McCabe, Jack                 South River           18:41.10   3  18   
 23 Yant, Brian                  Mt. Hebron H          18:41.30   3  19   
 24 Williams, Ryan               Mt. Hebron H          18:41.40   3  20   
 25 Archer, Jared                Boys Latin            18:47.90   3       
 26 Casareto, Marco              Sherwood Hig          18:48.50   3  21   
 27 Pierce, Luke                 South River           18:49.10   3  22   
 28 Leonard, Chris               South River           18:49.90   3  23   
 29 Coyne, Nick                  Middletown H          18:50.30   3  24   
 30 Wenzel, Ross                 Mt. Hebron H          18:51.00   3  25   
 31 Parikh, Rohan                South River           18:52.20   4  26   
 32 Mulligan, Andrew             Dulaney High School   18:56.60   4       
 33 Mar, Kyle                    South River           19:03.10   4       
 34 Flynn, Chris                 Mount St. Joseph      19:03.40   4  27   
 35 Jackson, Nicholas            Mt. Hebron H          19:07.30   4  28   
 36 Russell, Mason               Boys Latin            19:08.00   4       
 37 Daily, Franklin              South River           19:09.40   4       
 38 Pans, Foron                  Sherwood Hig          19:10.00   4  29   
 39 Hemelt, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H          19:10.80   4       
 40 Proefrock, John              Dulaney High School   19:12.00   4       
 41 Dulanto, Fabrizio            Centennial H          19:12.30   5  30   
 42 Zabik, Noah                  Century High School   19:12.60   5  31   
 43 Murril, Sam                  Century High School   19:15.10   5  32   
 44 Smith, Travis                Boys Latin            19:16.60   5       
 45 Peyla, John                  Mount St. Joseph      19:18.50   5  33   
 46 Sedgwick, Caleb              Dulaney High School   19:19.60   5       
 47 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood Hig          19:20.20   5  34   
 48 Taylor, Shane                Hereford Hig          19:20.60   5  35   
 49 Masters, Cormac              Towson High School    19:21.90   5  36   
 50 Seganish, Nick               Sherwood Hig          19:23.80   5  37   
 51 Rew, David                   Mt. Hebron H          19:25.20   6       
 52 Weiner, Brett                Dulaney High School   19:25.40   6       
 53 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi          19:26.30   6  38   
 54 Scharbach, Isaac             Mount St. Joseph      19:27.20   6  39   
 55 Jones, Austin                Mount St. Joseph      19:27.70   6  40   
 56 Fletrcher, Jack              Mt. Hebron H          19:27.70   6       
 57 Stewart, Connor              Dulaney High School   19:28.20   6       
 58 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood Hig          19:30.60   6  41   
 59 Ivey, Mike                   Hereford Hig          19:30.70   6  42   
 60 Hockersmith, Charlie         Centennial H          19:30.80   6  43   
 61 Adams, Patrick               Mt. Hebron H          19:31.60   7       
 62 McCabe, Dylan                Dulaney High School   19:31.70   7       
 63 Fisher, Max                  Dulaney High School   19:32.00   7       
 64 Wickiser, Jack               Hereford Hig          19:32.20   7  44   
 65 Puls, Ryan                   Reservoir Hi          19:32.30   7  45   
 66 Ko, Hyunsung                 Dulaney High School   19:32.40   7       
 67 Janecek, Jonathan            Hereford Hig          19:32.90   7  46   
 68 Fey, Ryan                    John Carrol School    19:33.10   7  47   
 69 Byington, Nate               South River           19:34.30   7       
 70 Ayano, Amanuel               Montgomery B          19:34.30   7  48   
 71 Mower, Hogan                 Century High School   19:34.60   8  49   
 72 Anderson, Jared              Sherwood Hig          19:35.40   8  50   
 73 Worthington, Gabriel         Montgomery B          19:36.30   8  51   
 74 Jackson, Ben                 Centennial H          19:37.40   8  52   
 75 Marcelli, Anthony            Mt. Hebron H          19:38.30   8       
 76 Wardle, Colton               Century High School   19:39.70   8  53   
 77 Priyakumar, Rohit            Mt. Hebron H          19:42.40   8       
 78 Skinner, Ryan                Mt. Hebron H          19:42.70   8       
 79 Beaufelter, Michael          Dulaney High School   19:45.20   8       
 80 Segni, Simera                Montgomery B          19:45.90   8  54   
 81 McShane, Daniel              Towson High School    19:46.40   9  55   
 82 Moore, Nathan                Linganore Hi          19:48.00   9  56   
 83 Sanchez, Rene                Dulaney High School   19:51.90   9       
 84 Avila, Nico                  Hereford Hig          19:52.00   9  57   
 85 Quinn, Nathan                Paint Branch          19:52.00   9  58   
 86 Rogers, Greg                 Mount St. Joseph      19:54.20   9  59   
 87 Creel, Dakota                Hereford Hig          19:54.40   9       
 88 Temple, Ryan                 Montgomery B          19:54.50   9  60   
 89 Harsel, Sam                  Dulaney High School   19:57.30   9       
 90 Barnabae, Chris              Mount St. Joseph      19:58.20   9  61   
 91 Tomlinson, Luke              Sherwood Hig          19:58.80  10  62   
 92 Adams, Caleb                 Gaithersburg          19:58.80  10  63   
 93 McShane, Matthew             Towson High School    20:00.40  10  64   
 94 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir Hi          20:01.30  10  65   
 95 Tebben, Jacob                Reservoir Hi          20:02.30  10  66   
 96 Stewert, Camden              Century High School   20:02.70  10  67   
 97 Ferguson, Andrew             Hereford Hig          20:02.90  10       
 98 McGee, Cole                  Dulaney High School   20:04.40  10       
 99 Addy, Connor                 Bel Air High School   20:04.60  10  68   
100 Odell, Will                  Boys Latin            20:04.90  10       
101 Brandau, Matt                Boys Latin            20:05.60  11       
102 Culp, Wes                    Friends               20:06.20  11  69   
103 Martin, Connor               Montgomery B          20:06.20  11  70   
104 Brewer, Owen                 Century High School   20:06.50  11  71   
105 Muma, Jake                   Centennial H          20:09.00  11  72   
106 Dickstein, Sammy             Sherwood Hig          20:10.20  11       
107 Chaudry, Issac               Mt. Hebron H          20:10.90  11       
108 Martin, Noah                 Sherwood Hig          20:11.20  11       
109 Calderone, Anthony           Mount St. Joseph      20:12.10  11       
110 Isaacs, Hunter               Boys Latin            20:12.20  11       
111 Turner, William              Dulaney High School   20:12.60  12       
112 Bowerman, Jeff               Dulaney High School   20:12.70  12       
113 Niezelski, Daniel            Mt. Hebron H          20:14.00  12       
114 Shindel, Jake                Mt. Hebron H          20:14.20  12       
115 Anglim, James                Dulaney High School   20:14.80  12       
116 Bowling IV, James            South River           20:14.90  12       
117 LaRocco, Roman               Linganore Hi          20:17.40  12  73   
118 Berger, Danny                Towson High School    20:17.80  12  74   
119 Peters, Ryan                 Hereford Hig          20:18.20  12       
120 Nagaswaran, Naga             Centennial H          20:18.60  12  75   
121 Levy, Eric                   Sherwood Hig          20:19.80  13       
122 Leland-Ransom, Hartley       Dulaney High School   20:20.10  13       
123 Ritch, Clifton               Mt. Hebron H          20:20.60  13       
124 DeLauro, Nick                Mount St. Joseph      20:20.70  13       
125 Adkins, Andrew               Bel Air High School   20:20.90  13  76   
126 Park, Nathan                 Mt. Hebron H          20:21.50  13       
127 Wans, Liam                   Mount St. Joseph      20:22.70  13       
128 Bhasin, Armaan               Centennial H          20:23.30  13  77   
129 LaPilusa, Sam                Linganore Hi          20:23.40  13  78   
130 Gazin, Eric                  Boys Latin            20:23.40  13       
131 Singh, Nitan                 Reservoir Hi          20:24.10  14  79   
132 Schlining, Mark              Mt. Hebron H          20:24.60  14       
133 Erle, Ryan                   Centennial H          20:25.20  14  80   
134 Archuleta, Kai               Centennial H          20:25.30  14       
135 Truby, Carter                Century High School   20:25.40  14  81   
136 Hill, Colin                  Sherwood Hig          20:26.40  14       
137 Loiacono, Ryan               Sherwood Hig          20:27.80  14       
138 Rangwala, Burhanuddin        Mt. Hebron H          20:28.20  14       
139 Wilcox, Matt                 Century High School   20:28.50  14       
140 Zabik, Jonah                 Century High School   20:29.10  14       
141 Plunkett, James              Paint Branch          20:29.30  15  82   
142 Taylor Coley, Anthony        Paint Branch          20:29.50  15  83   
143 Kane, Ryan                   Century High School   20:30.20  15       
144 Lembke, Jack                 Towson High School    20:30.40  15  84   
145 Hellie, Sebastian            Archbishop S          20:30.60  15  85   
146 Morales, Emmanuel            Archbishop S          20:32.50  15  86   
147 Sheldon, Nick                Dulaney High School   20:32.80  15       
148 Harney, Philip               Dulaney High School   20:33.40  15       
149 Taylor, Noah                 South River           20:33.50  15       
150 Dahl, Braeden                Dulaney High School   20:33.60  15       
151 Mead, Leon                   Reservoir Hi          20:33.70  16  87   
152 Rinker, Donnie               Reservoir Hi          20:34.40  16  88   
153 Malone, Jeffrey              Calvert High School   20:36.00  16  89   
154 Hayden, Joe                  Mt. Hebron H          20:39.00  16       
155 Baranoski, David             John Carrol School    20:39.60  16  90   
156 Mentzell, Alex               Montgomery B          20:42.20  16  91   
157 Fetcho, David                John Carrol School    20:42.70  16  92   
158 Rabb, Neil                   Centennial H          20:43.00  16       
159 Baek, Seungwoo               Dulaney High School   20:43.40  16       
160 Aliaga, Sebastian            Montgomery B          20:44.50  16  93   
161 Jones, Hunter                Archbishop S          20:45.40  17  94   
162 Riley, Timothy               Century High School   20:47.30  17       
163 Schwartz, Pace               Friends               20:47.40  17  95   
164 Rudisill, Grant              South River           20:48.80  17       
165 Wartman, Cj                  Hereford Hig          20:51.40  17       
166 Chisholm, Jake               Franklin Hig          20:51.90  17  96   
167 Rosenquist, Peter            Mt. Hebron H          20:52.60  17       
168 Keane, Jack                  Centennial H          20:52.60  17       
169 Collis, Izjeon               Reservoir Hi          20:53.20  17       
170 Abadiga, Gutama              Montgomery B          20:53.30  17       
171 Kevin, Lance                 Friends               20:53.50  18  97   
172 Ahmed, Sayed                 Montgomery B          20:54.40  18       
173 Chodnicki, Winston           Boys Latin            20:54.40  18       
174 Kauffman, Andrew             Centennial H          20:56.30  18       
175 Diaz, Alejandro              Paint Branch          20:56.70  18  98   
176 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch          20:56.80  18  99   
177 Tagg, Andrew                 Sherwood Hig          20:57.20  18       
178 Menegatti, Diego             Towson High School    20:59.90  18 100   
179 Anderson, Garrett            Montgomery B          21:00.30  18       
180 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg          21:02.60  18 101   
181 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig          21:02.70  19 102   
182 Earl, Jake                   Boys Latin            21:02.80  19       
183 Levine, Harry                Park School           21:03.00  19 103   
184 Deutch, Adam                 Sherwood Hig          21:04.30  19       
185 Gray, Andrew                 Mount St. Joseph      21:05.20  19       
186 Trudeau, Caleb               Friends               21:06.70  19 104   
187 Laiola, Joe                  Boys Latin            21:07.50  19       
188 Johnson, Ravi                Bel Air High School   21:08.00  19 105   
189 Born, Zack                   Archbishop C          21:08.10  19 106   
190 Farjami, Reza                Mount St. Joseph      21:08.50  19       
191 Purnell, Matt                Boys Latin            21:08.80  20       
192 Mtimet, Xander               Boys Latin            21:09.20  20       
193 Zimmerman, Luke              Dulaney High School   21:10.90  20       
194 Mills, Adam                  Archbishop S          21:11.20  20 107   
195 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C          21:12.70  20 108   
196 Mikula, Jacob                Reservoir Hi          21:13.10  20       
197 Justice, Isaac               Mt. Hebron H          21:14.20  20       
198 Callahan, Steven             Century High School   21:14.20  20       
199 Collins, Ryan                Centennial H          21:14.30  20       
200 Steele, Bryden               Dulaney High School   21:15.70  20       
201 Weeks, Aaron                 Towson High School    21:16.00  21 109   
202 Russell, Luke                Bel Air High School   21:18.40  21 110   
203 Foye, Bryson                 Bel Air High School   21:18.90  21 111   
204 Rathbun, Matt                Reservoir Hi          21:19.10  21       
205 Jacobs, Max                  Friends               21:19.90  21 112   
206 Montemayor, Carlos           Centennial H          21:20.20  21       
207 Pallan, Thomas               Hereford Hig          21:20.90  21       
208 Freitag, Eric                Boys Latin            21:21.30  21       
209 Kassahun, Anasemos           Paint Branch          21:22.20  21 113   
210 Price, Darien                Montgomery B          21:22.60  21       
211 Weaver, Frank                Hereford Hig          21:22.70  22       
212 Morgan, Stuart               Towson High School    21:23.40  22       
213 North, Brian                 Boys Latin            21:23.40  22       
214 Woo, Christian               Mount St. Joseph      21:23.90  22       
215 Chubb, Luke                  John Carrol School    21:24.20  22 114   
216 Pentz, Corey                 Dulaney High School   21:24.30  22       
217 Buckler, Spencer             Dulaney High School   21:24.80  22       
218 Reynolds IV, William         Hereford Hig          21:25.10  22       
219 Gomsak, Carter               Century High School   21:25.60  22       
220 Voigt, Ben                   Century High School   21:26.00  22       
221 Butz, Isaac                  John Carrol School    21:26.00  23 115   
222 Longkeng, Lionel             Paint Branch          21:26.50  23 116   
223 Lamb, Logan                  Sherwood Hig          21:26.80  23       
224 Cunningham, Lucas            Centennial H          21:26.80  23       
225 Martin, Liam                 Montgomery B          21:27.00  23       
226 Yan, Telon                   Montgomery B          21:27.20  23       
227 Murdock, Justin              Middletown H          21:27.70  23 117   
228 Leasure, Greg                Hereford Hig          21:29.00  23       
229 Chan, Ryan                   Bel Air High School   21:29.60  23 118   
230 Ruffin, Carter               Friends               21:30.60  23 119   
231 Carlini, Bryce               Linganore Hi          21:31.30  24 120   
232 Wilmer, Josh                 Dulaney High School   21:32.10  24       
233 Carrero, Christian           Calvert High School   21:32.40  24 121   
234 Burlew, Sean                 Linganore Hi          21:33.30  24 122   
235 Zorbach, Kevin               Dulaney High School   21:34.30  24       
236 Milan, Andrew                Dulaney High School   21:34.90  24       
237 O'Toole, Jack                Mt. Hebron H          21:35.10  24       
238 Bandyopadhya, Saatwlk        Paint Branch          21:35.20  24       
239 MacIver, Grant               John Carrol School    21:36.20  24 123   
240 Pham, Alex                   Friends               21:37.00  24 124   
241 Gundlack, Benjamin           Linganore Hi          21:38.20  25 125   
242 Lindsay, Gabe                Hereford Hig          21:38.50  25       
243 Akinpelu, Pelumi             Montgomery B          21:39.30  25       
244 Casey, Sean                  Towson High School    21:39.70  25       
245 Mellinger, Brendon           Dulaney High School   21:40.80  25       
246 Takeshita, Sho               Montgomery B          21:41.30  25       
247 Drieban, Garrett             Boys Latin            21:41.90  25       
248 Na, Ethan                    Centennial H          21:43.10  25       
249 McCloskey, Adam              Calvert High School   21:43.40  25 126   
250 Kenney, Patrick              Archbishop S          21:43.90  25 127   
251 Keita, Alian                 Gaithersburg          21:44.10  26 128   
252 Stewart, Zachary             Linganore Hi          21:46.50  26       
253 Trivett, Nick                Dulaney High School   21:47.90  26       
254 Glenn, Chase                 Archbishop C          21:48.30  26 129   
255 Watts, Kevin                 Mt. Hebron H          21:48.40  26       
256 McCann, Liam                 Hereford Hig          21:48.70  26       
257 Navato, Matthew              Gaithersburg          21:49.10  26 130   
258 Yachera, Joey                Centennial H          21:49.60  26       
259 Higgins, Kienan              Friends               21:51.10  26       
260 Hallinan, Colman             Dulaney High School   21:51.10  26       
261 Veres, Kieran                Archbishop S          21:53.40  27 131   
262 Trider, David                Mount St. Joseph      21:54.10  27       
263 Ramey, Noah                  Towson High School    21:54.90  27       
264 Weinburger, Jake             Sherwood Hig          21:55.30  27       
265 Tufano, Tyler                Dulaney High School   21:55.80  27       
266 Valle, Joseph                Centennial H          21:56.00  27       
267 Daly, Isaac                  Centennial H          21:56.20  27       
268 Ventura, Sam                 Dulaney High School   21:56.30  27       
269 Lambiotte, Aidan             Montgomery B          21:56.50  27       
270 Bailey, Joseph               Gaithersburg          21:56.70  27 132   
271 Lechtzin, Nathaniel          Towson High School    21:56.70  28       
272 Crenshaw, Brian              Century High School   21:56.90  28       
273 Gonzalez, Eduardo            Sherwood Hig          21:57.30  28       
274 Meadowcroft, Jeff            Hereford Hig          21:59.30  28       
275 Chung, Nathan                Towson High School    21:59.90  28       
276 Elkonoh, Jack                Mount St. Joseph      22:00.40  28       
277 Wolff, Oliver                Towson High School    22:02.10  28       
278 Gott, Jared                  Calvert High School   22:03.00  28 133   
279 Smith, Chris                 Boys Latin            22:04.70  28       
280 Erickson, Cole               Boys Latin            22:04.90  28       
281 Karasack, Matt               Centennial H          22:05.50  29       
282 Gonzales, Blake              Boys Latin            22:07.10  29       
283 Sansosti, Mike               Archbishop C          22:07.70  29 134   
284 Guy, Ryan                    Centennial H          22:08.00  29       
285 Sacks, Brendan               Archbishop S          22:08.20  29 135   
286 Sturiale, Ben                Dulaney High School   22:09.80  29       
287 Lange, Jack                  Boys Latin            22:10.40  29       
288 Martinez, Omar               Gaithersburg          22:10.50  29 136   
289 Hoover, Keegan               Hereford Hig          22:11.90  29       
290 Oo, Aung                     Gaithersburg          22:12.10  29 137   
291 McNeil, Connor               Centennial H          22:12.80  30       
292 Schattal, Gavin              Hereford Hig          22:13.50  30       
293 Trouland, Evan               Hereford Hig          22:14.70  30       
294 Walker, Chris                John Carrol School    22:16.20  30 138   
295 Weldegiorgis, Esrom          Montgomery B          22:17.10  30       
296 Temm, Johannes               Montgomery B          22:17.20  30       
297 Zuber, Ayden                 Century High School   22:18.00  30       
298 Mucha, Nikolas               John Carrol School    22:18.70  30       
299 Schimmelpfennig, Everett     Montgomery B          22:19.20  30       
300 Matkins, Reed                Archbishop C          22:19.60  30 139   
301 McCloskey, Patrick           Calvert High School   22:19.80  31 140   
302 Kochar, Sahil                Montgomery B          22:19.90  31       
303 Ahmed, Suyaib                Montgomery B          22:20.00  31       
304 Webb, Sean                   Hereford Hig          22:20.00  31       
305 Stannard, Jack               John Carrol School    22:20.20  31       
306 Woodward, John               Gaithersburg          22:20.30  31       
307 Landrum, Ben                 Centennial H          22:20.80  31       
308 van den Beemt, Ted           Friends               22:21.20  31       
309 Upadhyay, Shriyash           Montgomery B          22:21.70  31       
310 Ververs, Ryan                Mt. Hebron H          22:22.00  31       
311 Byatnal, Rushil              Dulaney High School   22:22.40  32       
312 Call, Logan                  Middletown H          22:22.50  32 141   
313 Eng, Evan                    Centennial H          22:22.90  32       
314 Seitz, Charlie               Towson High School    22:23.30  32       
315 Cline, Brenden               Century High School   22:23.60  32       
316 Eberly, Reed                 Century High School   22:23.70  32       
317 Cardillo, Massimo            Montgomery B          22:24.00  32       
318 Butler, Quinton              Reservoir Hi          22:24.20  32       
319 Rollfinke, Max               Friends               22:24.30  32       
320 Greene, Jordan               Paint Branch          22:25.40  32       
321 Roebuck, Teddy               Boys Latin            22:26.60  33       
322 Page, Nicholas               Hereford Hig          22:27.40  33       
323 Rubinstein, Evan             Sherwood Hig          22:28.50  33       
324 Desande, Ignacio             Centennial H          22:31.10  33       
325 Kallmeyer, Dan               Mount St. Joseph      22:33.30  33       
326 Arun, Amogh                  Mt. Hebron H          22:35.70  33       
327 Rashad, Malik                Paint Branch          22:36.30  33       
328 Meister, Josh                Boys Latin            22:38.10  33       
329 Gounaris, Will               Century High School   22:39.30  33       
330 Pham, Matt                   Century High School   22:40.00  33       
331 Phillips, Zane               Reservoir Hi          22:40.50  34       
332 Pham, Andy                   Hereford Hig          22:40.90  34       
333 Aasman, Jordan               Gaithersburg          22:41.70  34       
334 Merry, Gannon                Archbishop S          22:42.40  34       
335 Zhang, Jason                 Centennial H          22:43.20  34       
336 Ross, Daniel                 Bel Air High School   22:45.60  34 142   
337 Wagner, Nate                 Hereford Hig          22:46.90  34       
338 Kim, Jonathan                Dulaney High School   22:49.90  34       
339 Hyde, Brennan                Mount St. Joseph      22:52.90  34       
340 Ayomilekan, Adediji          Edgewood Hig          22:53.80  34       
341 Scheurer, Matthew            Century High School   22:54.80  35       
342 Weaver, Issac                Sherwood Hig          22:56.80  35       
343 Decarlo, Jackson             Centennial H          22:59.00  35       
344 Boggan, Cade                 Montgomery B          22:59.10  35       
345 Rogers, Aidan                Montgomery B          22:59.20  35       
346 Carroll, Ben                 Century High School   22:59.30  35       
347 Olsen, Iain                  John Carrol School    22:59.70  35       
348 Sevilla, II, Rafael          Montgomery B          23:02.40  35       
349 Homassel, Colin              Centennial H          23:02.70  35       
350 Jones, Elijah                Gaithersburg          23:03.30  35       
351 O'Ree, Connor                Archbishop C          23:04.00  36 143   
352 Marani, Will                 Friends               23:04.70  36       
353 Elmore, Tanner               Century High School   23:06.00  36       
354 Dronamraju, Manas            Centennial H          23:06.20  36       
355 Grad, Andrew                 Edgewood Hig          23:06.80  36       
356 Fleck, Grayson               Mt. Hebron H          23:07.50  36       
357 Constantine, John            John Carrol School    23:08.90  36       
358 Spaeth, Adam                 John Carrol School    23:09.10  36       
359 Vantran, Luke                Hereford Hig          23:10.90  36       
360 Hughes, James                John Carrol School    23:11.40  36       
361 Smith, James                 Archbishop S          23:11.60  37       
362 Augustine, Alec              Middletown H          23:12.40  37 144   
363 Panagiotopoulos, Niko        Century High School   23:13.90  37       
364 Jones, Jensen                Gaithersburg          23:16.60  37       
365 Banerjee, Aranya             Sherwood Hig          23:16.90  37       
366 Koulinkovitch, Sasha         Middletown H          23:17.70  37 145   
367 Jedlowski, Jacob             Linganore Hi          23:19.20  37       
368 Colonell, Parker             Dulaney High School   23:19.60  37       
369 Spilker, Harrison            Boys Latin            23:19.70  37       
370 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B          23:20.20  37       
371 Caccamese, Luca              Towson High School    23:21.30  38       
372 Wolfe, John                  Mount St. Joseph      23:24.50  38       
373 Patillo, Cam                 Dulaney High School   23:24.90  38       
374 Gordon, Tyler                Century High School   23:25.10  38       
375 Simons, Zach                 Franklin Hig          23:26.10  38 146   
376 Hopson, Tim                  Middletown H          23:28.80  38 147   
377 Zheng, Cheng                 Gaithersburg          23:30.90  38       
378 Parks, Zach                  Boys Latin            23:31.50  38       
379 Gill-boucher, Alex           Hereford Hig          23:32.30  38       
380 Brock, Kevin                 Centennial H          23:33.00  38       
381 Munoz, Sebastian             Dulaney High School   23:33.20  39       
382 Fulcher, Brandon             Calvert High School   23:33.90  39 148   
383 Santos, Walker               Boys Latin            23:35.80  39       
384 Jenkins, Alex                Calvert High School   23:36.10  39 149   
385 Swaters, Alex                Mt. Hebron H          23:36.20  39       
386 PyneMercier, Nate            Archbishop C          23:36.30  39 150   
387 Raje, Sahil                  Kent Island           23:36.90  39 151   
388 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch          23:37.60  39       
389 Moxley, Stewart              Boys Latin            23:39.60  39       
390 Cochran, Sam                 Park School           23:40.10  39 152   
391 Hrones, Matt                 Century High School   23:40.60  40       
392 Terrones, Giancarlos         Gaithersburg          23:44.50  40       
393 Lee, Danny                   Centennial H          23:45.00  40       
394 Metzel, Jeff                 Park School           23:45.30  40 153   
395 Miller, Ben                  Friends               23:46.40  40       
396 Cohen, Andrew                Boys Latin            23:46.90  40       
397 Harrigan, Mick               Century High School   23:47.10  40       
398 Colby, Nick                  Century High School   23:47.90  40       
399 Ziman, Zach                  Franklin Hig          23:47.90  40 154   
400 Pugh, Zach                   Archbishop C          23:48.00  40       
401 Troop, Jack                  Middletown H          23:48.30  41 155   
402 Cohen, Alec                  Boys Latin            23:48.80  41       
403 Gregory, Dave                Archbishop C          23:49.00  41       
404 Wardle, Brett                Century High School   23:49.40  41       
405 Scherer, Eric                Friends               23:49.50  41       
406 Zaiman, Zachary              Park School           23:50.00  41 156   
407 Shilling, Ely                Boys Latin            23:50.80  41       
408 Van Dinter, Seth             Towson High School    23:52.30  41       
409 Karbler, Tim                 John Carrol School    23:52.50  41       
410 Vyas, Nimay                  Reservoir Hi          23:53.60  41       
411 Barney, Jack                 Kent Island           23:55.50  42 157   
412 White, Ethan                 Mount St. Joseph      23:57.20  42       
413 Stillwell, Jake              Montgomery B          24:00.40  42       
414 Henderson, James             Dulaney High School   24:02.00  42       
415 Austin, Conner               Middletown H          24:04.00  42       
416 Vantran, Jack                Hereford Hig          24:04.40  42       
417 Smith, Diallo                Bel Air High School   24:04.80  42       
418 Umanzor, Armando             Paint Branch          24:05.80  42       
419 Herbkersman, Max             Hereford Hig          24:06.80  42       
420 Geertsema, Peter             Montgomery B          24:13.50  42       
421 Schorr, Sam                  Dulaney High School   24:16.30  43       
422 Mcinerney, Patrick           Archbishop S          24:20.50  43       
423 Bell, Elias                  Montgomery B          24:24.00  43       
424 Armstrong, Jack              Century High School   24:30.30  43       
425 Hall, Blake                  Boys Latin            24:33.40  43       
426 Corbett, Jack                Towson High School    24:36.10  43       
427 Vanrees, Sean                Kent Island           24:37.30  43 158   
428 Cuno, Ian                    Towson High School    24:39.20  43       
429 Stinchcomb, Gabriel          Kent Island           24:39.90  43 159   
430 Zeitlin, Lee                 Kent Island           24:51.70  43 160   
431 Falconi, Max                 Century High School   24:54.20  44       
432 Piccolo, Richard             Archbishop S          24:57.00  44       
433 Kitila, Olyad                Paint Branch          25:01.20  44       
434 Leone, Nick                  Dulaney High School   25:07.10  44       
435 Ubriaco, Michael             Boys Latin            25:14.80  44       
436 Hrones, Chris                Century High School   25:15.00  44       
437 McHugh, James                Hereford Hig          25:20.00  44       
438 De Gonia, Jake               Sherwood Hig          25:21.90  44       
439 Sykes, Stuart                Kent Island           25:24.20  44 161   
440 Coler, Ben                   Reservoir Hi          25:24.30  44       
441 Crampton, Tanner             Century High School   25:26.40  45       
442 Batkis, Mateo                Towson High School    25:36.90  45       
443 DeVinne, Nick                Friends               25:37.30  45       
444 Trivedi, Arjun               Reservoir Hi          25:47.10  45       
445 Prochaska, Cameron           Archbishop C          25:50.80  45       
446 Lyons, Judson                Edgewood Hig          25:51.90  45       
447 Lin, Austin                  Montgomery B          25:59.40  45       
448 Bahur, Noah                  Archbishop C          26:02.70  45       
449 Kligman, Jacob               Park School           26:05.80  45 162   
450 Minyard, Caleb               Reservoir Hi          26:06.50  45       
451 Barnes, Corey                Gaithersburg          26:08.70  46       
452 Stegner, Alec                Archbishop S          26:10.80  46       
453 Simowitz, Thomas             Mt. Hebron H          26:13.90  46       
454 Bateson, Mark                John Carrol School    26:20.50  46       
455 Olmstead, Thomas             Friends               26:23.80  46       
456 Kinstlinger, Gabe            Franklin Hig          26:24.60  46 163   
457 Lehr, Jonathan               Towson High School    26:25.10  46       
458 Brown, Phillip               Calvert High School   26:26.10  46       
459 Akinrotoye, Joseph           Edgewood Hig          26:30.60  46       
460 Ellis, Brian                 Dulaney High School   26:32.30  46       
461 Hansen, Luke                 Mount St. Joseph      26:36.60  47       
462 Burgenson, Will              Middletown H          27:00.30  47       
463 Vantran, Matt                Hereford Hig          27:01.10  47       
464 Davis, Jackson               Friends               27:07.00  47       
465 Katz, Cole                   Towson High School    27:10.40  47       
466 Grover, Andrew               Boys Latin            27:26.60  47       
467 Hartsoe, Sam                 John Carrol School    27:31.20  47       
468 Morey, Jacob                 Century High School   27:35.00  47       
469 Petillo, Mike                Boys Latin            27:40.80  47       
470 Delaney, Jacob               Sherwood Hig          27:49.30  47       
471 Kenny, Charlie               Boys Latin            27:49.80  48       
472 Kim, Teddy                   Dulaney High School   27:53.10  48       
473 Ignatowski, Robert           Hereford Hig          28:09.60  48       
474 Hitzelberger, Keith          Centennial H          28:13.00  48       
475 Sweet, Edward                Reservoir Hi          28:14.40  48       
476 Scott, Carrington            Boys Latin            28:14.70  48       
477 Scott, Ethan                 Hereford Hig          28:31.60  48       
478 Jain, Rahul                  Montgomery B          28:46.10  48       
479 Paredes, Carl                Towson High School    28:49.20  48       
480 Gilden, Max                  Towson High School    29:09.00  48       
481 Barone, Anthony              Mount St. Joseph      30:11.30  49       
482 Erwin, jack                  Boys Latin            31:58.30  49       
483 Nelson, Zach                 Archbishop C          32:54.20  49       

 Bullseye Running - Contractor License                        9/24/2016 - 4:23 PM
         65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016          
                    Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                    
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Afternoon JV
==========================================================================       
      Course: C 16:06.00  2015        Dalton Hengst, McDonogh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Shears, D'Angelo             Gilman School         18:42.30   1   1          
  2 Levinson, Ben                Gilman School         18:51.00   1   2          
  3 Auen, Nicholas               Gilman School         18:59.50   1   3          
  4 Zovko, Ethan                 Oakland Mill          19:01.80   1   4          
  5 Moultrie, Andrew             Long Reach            19:16.90   1   5          
  6 Maguire, Joshua              Concordia Pr          19:22.30   1              
  7 Wack, Elliott                Catonsville           19:25.80   1   6          
  8 Linz, Tj                     St. Paul\'s           19:28.80   1   7          
  9 Saffer, Ien                  Long Reach            19:30.70   1   8          
 10 Horch, Liam                  Catonsville           19:37.70   1   9          
 11 McMahon, Ryan                Gilman School         19:38.50   2  10          
 12 Shea, Michael                Gilman School         19:41.50   2  11          
 13 Ford, Joseph                 Catonsville           19:42.30   2  12          
 14 Heidelbach, Ian              St. Paul\'s           19:42.50   2  13          
 15 Adson, Kendell               Oakland Mill          19:43.80   2  14          
 16 Broadus, Thomas              Gilman School         19:53.80   2  15          
 17 Milchling, Raegan            St. Paul\'s           19:57.60   2  16          
 18 Juengst, Peter               Catonsville           19:59.50   2  17          
 19 Escolastico, Anthony         Catonsville           20:04.70   2  18          
 20 Etemad-Moghadam, Reza        Fallston Hig          20:06.90   2  19          
 21 Cherry, Kevin                North Point           20:09.60   3  20          
 22 Cheuvront, Gunnar            Catonsville           20:12.10   3  21          
 23 Young, Tory                  Gilman School         20:14.20   3  22          
 24 Abraham, Brandon             Oakland Mill          20:17.50   3  23          
 25 Levine, Sam                  Long Reach            20:19.10   3  24          
 26 Powell, Mekayle              North Point           20:21.90   3  25          
 27 Hales, Wyatt                 Gilman School         20:26.40   3              
 28 Kistler, Richard             Chopticon Hi          20:28.60   3              
 29 Rader, Anthony               Oakland Mill          20:28.80   3  26          
 30 Comisac, Evan                Catonsville           20:36.70   3  27          
 31 Sebside, Matthew             Catonsville           20:38.20   4              
 32 Klein, Tyler                 Fallston Hig          20:38.50   4  28          
 33 Lee, Adrian                  Gilman School         20:41.10   4              
 34 O'Neill, Colin               Gilman School         20:45.40   4              
 35 Phillips, Evan               Fallston Hig          20:49.00   4  29          
 36 Lile, Kristof                North Point           20:51.10   4  30          
 37 Kelly, Noel                  North Harfor          20:51.90   4  32          
 37 Grados, Marco                St. Paul\'s           20:51.90   4  31          
 39 Peltier, Davis               St. Paul\'s           20:57.90   4  33          
 40 Emge, Patrick                Fallston Hig          21:00.60   4  34          
 41 Panebianco, Blake            Fallston Hig          21:01.70   5  35          
 42 O'Neill, Sam                 Fallston Hig          21:02.20   5  36          
 43 Harrell, Joe                 Catonsville           21:03.40   5              
 44 Huneke, Jacob                North Harfor          21:08.90   5  37          
 45 M Mohr, Sean                 North Harfor          21:09.40   5  38          
 46 Diehl, Steven                Catonsville           21:10.80   5              
 47 Knott, Aden                  St. Paul\'s           21:11.50   5  39          
 48 Strickland, Daryl            North Point           21:12.20   5  40          
 49 Mallas, Will                 Gilman School         21:14.30   5              
 50 Fourner, Collin              North Point           21:19.50   5  41          
 51 Hardmond, Jared              Pikesville H          21:20.30   6  42          
 52 Bergles, Henry               Gilman School         21:20.60   6              
 53 Zinn, Morgan                 Gilman School         21:24.60   6              
 54 Lim, Nicholas                Gilman School         21:30.20   6              
 55 Carr, Zachary                Oakland Mill          21:30.30   6  43          
 56 Weininger, Jordan            Fallston Hig          21:33.10   6  44          
 57 Wallace, Jonathan            North Point           21:34.40   6  45          
 58 Ferdick, Julian              Patterson Mi          21:36.60   6  46          
 59 Zoarski, Noah                St. Paul\'s           21:38.40   6  47          
 60 Lee, Alexander               North Point           21:41.10   6  48          
 61 Joseph, Tsunami              Catonsville           21:41.90   7              
 62 Walters, Connor              Gilman School         21:48.80   7              
 63 Mcsweeney, Jason             Oakland Mill          21:49.20   7  49          
 64 Tomko, Michael               Fallston Hig          21:49.70   7              
 65 Miller, Isaac                Annapolis Ar          21:52.50   7  50          
 66 Oh, Joon                     North Harfor          21:53.50   7  51          
 67 Stormont, Logan              Catonsville           21:55.80   7              
 68 Clark, Dekari                St. Paul\'s           21:56.90   7              
 69 Pfeltz, Joshua               Concordia Pr          21:59.50   7              
 70 Syed, Mustafa                Oakland Mill          22:03.90   7  52          
 71 McKenzie, Jordan             North Point           22:08.20   8              
 72 Atkinson, Garrett            Annapolis Ar          22:17.90   8  53          
 73 Enterprises, Judacael        Eleanor Roos          22:21.10   8  54          
 74 Li, Jeffrey                  Gilman School         22:21.30   8              
 75 Waguespack, Odinn            Eleanor Roos          22:22.30   8  55          
 76 Williams, Chandler           North Point           22:23.70   8              
 77 Lane, Kyle                   Catonsville           22:24.10   8              
 78 Duh, Alex                    Gilman School         22:28.70   8              
 79 Gonzalez- R, Adrian          Patterson Mi          22:31.60   8  56          
 80 Brown, Bradley               North Point           22:31.90   8              
 81 Kistler, Jackson             Catonsville           22:32.20   9              
 82 Kragh, Thomas                Patterson Mi          22:39.60   9  57          
 83 Buckingham, Noah             Annapolis Ar          22:42.60   9  58          
 84 Stinger, Timothy             Chopticon Hi          22:44.80   9              
 85 Chapman, Thomas              Patterson Mi          22:51.30   9  59          
 86 Demos, Zachary               North Harfor          22:55.50   9  60          
 87 Brown, Jayvin                North Point           23:03.40   9              
 88 Alton, Kevin                 North Point           23:04.40   9              
 89 Hemker, James                Gilman School         23:04.70   9              
 90 Penn, Nick                   Fallston Hig          23:05.70   9              
 91 Hirschmann, Eli              Pikesville H          23:06.90  10  61          
 92 Metzger, Andrew              St. Paul\'s           23:07.30  10              
 93 Virtudes, Ferdinand          Pikesville H          23:09.90  10  62          
 94 Khan, Muzzamil               Eleanor Roos          23:16.10  10  63          
 95 Olid, Rodney                 Pikesville H          23:16.90  10  64          
 96 Roy, Liam                    Eleanor Roos          23:22.00  10  65          
 97 Wilson, Courtland            Patterson Mi          23:24.10  10  66          
 98 Okon, Andrew                 Eleanor Roos          23:25.70  10  67          
 99 Mathews, Will                Annapolis Ar          23:25.90  10  68          
100 Novak, Nicholas              Glen Burnie           23:27.70  10              
101 Williams, Myles              Oakland Mill          23:36.80  11              
102 Salazar, David               Oakland Mill          23:41.50  11              
103 Gallagher, Will              St. Paul\'s           23:42.70  11              
104 Arensmeyer, Kaleb            Long Reach            23:42.90  11  69          
105 Pomfrey, Jared               Harford Tech          23:50.60  11              
106 Robinson, Gavin              Patterson Mi          23:53.40  11  70          
107 Gentner, Ethan               Catonsville           23:55.00  11              
108 Canda, Neil                  Pikesville H          24:05.40  11  71          
109 Bradenburg, Zachary          Glen Burnie           24:05.90  11              
110 Basena, Julian               Long Reach            24:08.20  11  72          
111 Gonzales, Michael            North Point           24:11.20  12              
112 Suwandam, Rich               Oakland Mill          24:12.20  12              
113 Saint-Felix, Jerell          Eleanor Roos          24:25.70  12  73          
114 Soos, Braden                 Patterson Mi          24:26.70  12  74          
115 Schlichting, David           Long Reach            24:34.90  12  75          
116 Grambo, John                 Long Reach            24:39.10  12  76          
117 Bush, Jacob                  Harford Tech          24:39.60  12              
118 Capino, Nick                 Oakland Mill          24:40.30  12              
119 Yelton, Calvert              Long Reach            24:44.80  12              
120 Walker, Daniel               Wilde Lake H          24:47.20  12              
121 Griffiths, Evan              Wilde Lake H          24:48.00  13              
122 Riith, Jake                  Annapolis Ar          24:49.10  13  77          
123 Robinson, Christian          Patterson Mi          25:06.10  13              
124 Fustig, Bradley              Annapolis Ar          25:11.20  13  78          
125 Worthy, Jaylen               Jemicy Upper School   25:11.60  13  79          
126 Castro, Eduardo              Oakland Mill          25:16.40  13              
127 Ortmeyer, Alec               Oakland Mill          25:23.10  13              
128 Horvath, Ryan                Fallston Hig          25:32.50  13              
129 Glendon, Josh                Patterson Mi          25:39.10  13              
130 Parsons, Vincent             Oakland Mill          25:44.60  13              
131 Yang, Jonathan               North Point           25:47.30  14              
132 Baublitz, Ethan              Harford Tech          25:47.80  14              
133 Gregory, Brice               Concordia Pr          25:52.40  14              
134 Taylor, Paris                Glen Burnie           25:57.90  14              
135 Tadjou, Collins              Wilde Lake H          26:01.80  14              
136 West, Sawyer                 Jemicy Upper School   26:09.00  14  80          
137 Upton, Brandon               Jemicy Upper School   26:18.80  14  81          
138 Richardson, Carlos           Annapolis Ar          26:27.80  14  82          
139 Hutchinson, Joshua           Patterson Mi          26:31.10  14              
140 Coudon, Thomas               Fallston Hig          26:47.70  14              
141 Harvey, Ethan                Patterson Mi          26:50.30  15              
142 Burtis, Sam                  Annapolis Ar          26:53.00  15              
143 Chen, Josepher               St. Paul\'s           26:57.30  15              
144 Sandoval, David              Annapolis Ar          26:59.40  15              
145 Von Schnell, Christian       Jemicy Upper School   26:59.90  15  83          
146 Parsons, Michael             Oakland Mill          27:03.30  15              
147 Connell, Jarrod              Concordia Pr          27:06.80  15              
148 Mostofsky, Seth              Jemicy Upper School   27:10.90  15  84          
149 Salerno, Nick                Patterson Mi          27:28.60  15              
150 Chen, Tommy                  St. Paul\'s           28:00.70  15              
151 Jednorski, Luke              Fallston Hig          28:56.40  16              
152 Huh, David                   Long Reach            29:04.20  16              
153 Balter, Brandon              Jemicy Upper School   29:11.60  16  85          
154 Ahuja, Sudeep                Eleanor Roos          29:19.20  16  86          
155 Rukh-Kamaa, Frederick        Eleanor Roos          29:58.40  16              
156 McCowan, Jelani              Long Reach            31:38.80  16              
157 Guerara-Martinez, Sam        Fallston Hig          31:55.40  16              
158 Kennan, Patrick              Harford Tech          31:58.30  16              
159 Mangrum, Eric                Patterson Mi          34:50.10  16              
160 Eberhart, John               Jemicy Upper School   36:21.10  16  87          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Gilman School                27    1    2    3   10   11   15   22          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.80                                                    
         Average:    19:10.56                                                    
   2 Catonsville High School      62    6    9   12   17   18   21   27          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.00                                                    
   3 St. Paul\'s                 100    7   13   16   31   33   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.70                                                    
         Average:    20:11.74                                                    
   4 Oakland Mills High School   110    4   14   23   26   43   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.20                                                    
         Average:    20:12.44                                                    
   5 Fallston High School        145   19   28   29   34   35   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.70                                                    
         Average:    20:43.34                                                    
   6 North Point High School     156   20   25   30   40   41   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.30                                                    
         Average:    20:46.86                                                    
   7 Long Reach                  178    5    8   24   69   72   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:46:57.80                                                    
         Average:    21:23.56                                                    
   8 North Harford High School   218   32   37   38   51   60                    
      Total Time:  1:47:59.20                                                    
         Average:    21:35.84                                                    
   9 Patterson Mill High Schoo   284   46   56   57   59   66   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.20                                                    
         Average:    22:36.64                                                    
  10 Pikesville High School      300   42   61   62   64   71                    
      Total Time:  1:54:59.40                                                    
         Average:    22:59.88                                                    
  11 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   304   54   55   63   65   67   73   86          
      Total Time:  1:54:47.20                                                    
         Average:    22:57.44                                                    
  12 Annapolis Area Christian    306   50   53   58   68   77   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.60                                                    
  13 Jemicy Upper School         407   79   80   81   83   84   85   87          
      Total Time:  2:11:50.20                                                    
         Average:    26:22.04                                                    

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                9/24/2016 - 11:46 AM
      65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016      
                Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                 
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Morning JV
==========================================================================
      Course: C 18:55.00  2015        Emily Craig, Maryvale               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women                                                           
  1 Shonkwiler, Lara             Montgomery B          21:04.30   1   1   
  2 Malone, Maria                Strath Haven          21:16.40   1   2   
  3 Pikulsky, Kaleigh            South River           21:25.20   1   3   
  4 Worthington, Melina          Montgomery B          21:39.70   1   4   
  5 Hay, Shelby                  Bel Air High School   21:56.50   1   5   
  6 Miller, Britta               Hereford Hig          21:59.50   1   6   
  7 O'Brien, Pamela              South River           22:08.40   1   7   
  8 Earp, Ashley                 Hereford Hig          22:25.40   1   8   
  9 Stricker, Emily              Hereford Hig          22:30.20   1   9   
 10 Bernaus, Katrina             Strath Haven          22:32.30   1  10   
 11 Klima, Sophia                Notre Dame Prep       22:37.00   2  11   
 12 Layug, Meghan                Notre Dame Prep       22:38.30   2  12   
 13 Mexis, Leah                  Dulaney High School   22:40.40   2  13   
 14 Puchalsky, Hazel             Strath Haven          22:42.30   2  14   
 15 Tilley, Isabella             Montgomery B          22:48.90   2  15   
 16 Balzano, Katie               South River           22:51.40   2  16   
 17 Fowler, Ava                  Strath Haven          22:54.60   2  17   
 18 Zygorski, Katie              Notre Dame Prep       22:55.20   2  18   
 19 Hoch, Jean                   Strath Haven          22:56.30   2  19   
 20 Schiavone, Margaret          Notre Dame Prep       22:56.40   2  20   
 21 Snyder, Kayla                Mt. Hebron H          23:00.10   3  21   
 22 Petrunyak, Sarah             Notre Dame Prep       23:00.90   3  22   
 23 Moore, Sybilla               Strath Haven          23:04.50   3  23   
 24 Faith, Jordan                Hereford Hig          23:05.60   3  24   
 25 Kim, Kelly                   Mt. Hebron H          23:06.80   3  25   
 26 Zhang, Margaret              Mt. Hebron H          23:07.40   3  26   
 27 Day, Erin                    Dulaney High School   23:07.80   3  27   
 28 Miller, Abby                 Notre Dame Prep       23:08.90   3  28   
 29 Kachik, Isabel               Century High School   23:09.60   3  29   
 30 Fewster, Stacy               Maryvale Pre          23:10.10   3  30   
 31 Carter, Nyla                 South River           23:12.00   4  31   
 32 Barbakoff, Dana              Hereford Hig          23:12.40   4  32   
 33 Hartstein, Hannah            Towson High School    23:14.30   4  33   
 34 Smithberger, Lauren          Notre Dame Prep       23:15.00   4  34   
 35 Ober, Chloe                  Notre Dame Prep       23:16.10   4       
 36 Smith, Meagan                Maryvale Pre          23:23.80   4  35   
 37 Baker, Olivia                Notre Dame Prep       23:28.80   4       
 38 Vincent, Virginia            Strath Haven          23:28.90   4  36   
 39 Thomas, Marissa              Centennial H          23:32.60   4  37   
 40 Somerville, Liney            Notre Dame Prep       23:32.60   4       
 41 Velumani, Swarna             Centennial H          23:32.80   5  38   
 42 Gibson, Mary Beth            South River           23:38.70   5  39   
 43 Matson, Ellie                Dulaney High School   23:38.80   5  40   
 44 Plews, Lauren                South River           23:40.30   5  41   
 45 Kryger, Olivia               Mt. Hebron H          23:42.10   5  42   
 46 Phillips, Sydney             Maryvale Pre          23:47.80   5  43   
 47 Brown, Brooke                Notre Dame Prep       23:48.50   5       
 48 Rosa, Sydni                  Notre Dame Prep       23:49.60   5       
 49 Moloney, Robin               Centennial H          23:50.80   5  44   
 50 Bialczak, Kate               Dulaney High School   23:51.00   5  45   
 51 Clark, Emily                 Dulaney High School   23:51.10   6  46   
 52 Schwartz, Emma               Maryvale Pre          23:51.40   6  47   
 53 O'Rielly, Mackenzie          Notre Dame Prep       23:54.50   6       
 54 Welch, Emma                  Century High School   23:57.90   6  48   
 55 Walker, Jacquelyn            Notre Dame Prep       23:59.20   6       
 56 Miller, Reese                Hereford Hig          23:59.60   6  49   
 57 Guo, Sherry                  Dulaney High School   24:00.50   6  50   
 58 Carter, Grace                Hereford Hig          24:03.30   6  51   
 59 Makkapati, Srija             Centennial H          24:07.80   6  52   
 60 Lynch, Mary                  Archbishop S          24:08.40   6  53   
 61 You, Manda                   Centennial H          24:08.90   7  54   
 62 Minnich, Olivia              Mt. Hebron H          24:09.70   7  55   
 63 Skoglin, Jesse               Mount De Sal          24:12.40   7  56   
 64 Rutkowski, Lucia             Mount De Sal          24:14.30   7  57   
 65 Maclaren, Janna              Dulaney High School   24:14.50   7  58   
 66 Brodsky, Miranda             Strath Haven          24:14.90   7       
 67 Waldt, Lara                  Strath Haven          24:16.20   7       
 68 Wilson, Hope                 Archbishop S          24:18.30   7  59   
 69 Walsh, Sophie                Centennial H          24:19.00   7  60   
 70 Cavallaro, Lily              Hereford Hig          24:21.20   7       
 71 Bousman, Haley               South River           24:21.40   8  61   
 72 Sokol, Mia                   Notre Dame Prep       24:21.80   8       
 73 Yi, Sabrina                  Mt. Hebron H          24:22.20   8  62   
 74 Jerrems, Anna                Hereford Hig          24:25.00   8       
 75 Zalucki, Samantha            Mount De Sal          24:25.90   8  63   
 76 Memenger, Olivia             Strath Haven          24:26.20   8       
 77 Conway, Jessica              Century High School   24:27.20   8  64   
 78 Maciver, Lauren              Centennial H          24:31.00   8  65   
 79 Canjura, Christy             Montgomery B          24:31.40   8  66   
 80 McHugh, Ainsley              Century High School   24:32.00   8  67   
 81 Gamble, Elizabeth            Hereford Hig          24:34.20   9       
 82 Mexis, Emliy                 Dulaney High School   24:35.50   9       
 83 Slomkowski, Sophie           Dulaney High School   24:36.70   9       
 84 Rudolph, Sydney              Maryvale Pre          24:37.00   9  68   
 85 Coakley, Carly               Mount De Sal          24:39.70   9  69   
 86 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre          24:39.80   9  70   
 87 Chan, Caitlyn                Bel Air High School   24:40.10   9  71   
 88 Krucenski, Molly             Hereford Hig          24:40.50   9       
 89 Moessbauer, Lizzie           Maryvale Pre          24:42.60   9  72   
 90 Raynaud, Melody              Mt. Hebron H          24:43.10   9  73   
 91 Chalker, Gabriella           Hereford Hig          24:43.70  10       
 92 Frick, Taylor                Century High School   24:44.40  10  74   
 93 Faith, Emily                 Hereford Hig          24:45.40  10       
 94 Henderson, Savannah          Bel Air High School   24:46.90  10  75   
 95 Madron, Kacie                Century High School   24:48.00  10  76   
 96 Sullivan, Caroline           Maryvale Pre          24:50.30  10       
 97 Kremer, Gabriella            Hereford Hig          24:51.60  10       
 98 Peeleman, Zoe                Strath Haven          24:52.10  10       
 99 Noel, Emily                  Maryvale Pre          24:52.40  10       
100 Evans, Jane                  Century High School   24:52.70  10  77   
101 Wysong, Grace                Towson High School    24:53.40  11  78   
102 Andrade, Ana                 Dulaney High School   24:54.10  11       
103 Chiei, Amanda                Mt. Hebron H          24:55.50  11       
104 Weakland, Olivia             Centennial H          24:57.90  11       
105 Cloak, Natalie               Calvert High School   24:59.10  11  79   
106 Nause, Kylie                 Hereford Hig          25:00.20  11       
107 Vanruiten, Sarah             Bel Air High School   25:01.00  11  80   
108 Poston, Cassidy              Mt. Hebron H          25:01.60  11       
109 Salerno, Jennifer            Archbishop S          25:05.50  11  81   
110 Jones, Erin                  Archbishop S          25:06.30  11  82   
111 Jemison, Morgan              Towson High School    25:06.90  12  83   
112 Lubis, Carrie                Reservoir Hi          25:08.80  12  84   
113 DiGiovanni, Maria            Strath Haven          25:09.10  12       
114 Tiller, Bess                 Hereford Hig          25:11.50  12       
115 Hamoud, Hadeel               Centennial H          25:13.50  12       
116 Alvarez, Fiorella            Gaithersburg          25:15.70  12       
117 Baroody, Victoria            Notre Dame Prep       25:16.50  12       
118 Yerkes, Lilly                Notre Dame Prep       25:17.00  12       
119 Xiao, Megan                  Montgomery B          25:17.70  12  85   
120 Greenhill, Lauren            Archbishop S          25:21.40  12  86   
121 Imre, Gabriella              Mt. Hebron H          25:21.60  13       
122 Spires, Gabriella            Bel Air High School   25:24.80  13  87   
123 Whitehead, Alyssa            John Carrol School    25:26.90  13  88   
124 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood Hig          25:31.40  13  89   
125 Paul, Kacy                   Towson High School    25:32.60  13  90   
126 Mantano, Yacelin             Gaithersburg          25:32.90  13       
127 Allender, Brianna            Mount De Sal          25:33.10  13  91   
128 Lalomia, Maddie              Maryvale Pre          25:33.10  13       
129 Naylor, Sandra               Mount De Sal          25:34.80  13  92   
130 Wilkinson, Christy           Mt. Hebron H          25:37.20  13       
131 Ayano, Hayou                 Montgomery B          25:42.60  14  93   
132 Wright, Alison               Sherwood Hig          25:47.10  14  94   
133 Sperber, Kendall             Hereford Hig          25:48.10  14       
134 Kim, Emily                   Centennial H          25:48.40  14       
135 Ng, Kristi                   Montgomery B          25:49.60  14  95   
136 DeLibro, Anna                Hereford Hig          25:49.70  14       
137 Cundick, Maranda             Sherwood Hig          25:50.20  14  96   
138 Sun, Eva                     John Carrol School    25:51.00  14  97   
139 Emsfeld, Isabel              Montgomery B          25:51.30  14       
140 Okonski, Mindra              Centennial H          25:51.70  14       
141 Zhang, Joyce                 Centennial H          25:52.50  15       
142 Ginsburg, Rebecca            Sherwood Hig          25:53.30  15  98   
143 Nemeth, Emma                 Archbishop S          25:54.10  15  99   
144 Lee, Nicole                  Dulaney High School   25:55.10  15       
145 Mangiafico, Chloe            Montgomery B          25:56.90  15       
146 Westerberg, Ava              Hereford Hig          25:57.60  15       
147 Meister, Nadine              Centennial H          25:57.60  15       
148 Gheewala, Avani              Mt. Hebron H          25:57.60  15       
149 Gilden, Gina                 Notre Dame Prep       25:58.80  15       
150 Rossi, Gemma                 Hereford Hig          25:59.30  15       
151 Shin, Grace                  Mt. Hebron H          25:59.40  16       
152 Aberle, Grace                Notre Dame Prep       26:00.30  16       
153 Hill, Jen                    Archbishop S          26:02.40  16 100   
154 Farnum, Anna Grace           Dulaney High School   26:02.80  16       
155 Velasquez, Gabriella         Montgomery B          26:03.60  16       
156 Riccardi, Madelyn            Century High School   26:04.80  16       
157 Bartholomew, Carleigh        Calvert High School   26:05.50  16 101   
158 Brown, Kaleigh               Hereford Hig          26:06.50  16       
159 Burr, Eva                    Hereford Hig          26:07.90  16       
160 Godsey, Kaia                 Mt. Hebron H          26:08.80  16       
161 Scafidi, Angela              Mt. Hebron H          26:09.30  17       
162 Qureshi, Mariah              Mt. Hebron H          26:10.90  17       
163 Varelli, Caroline            Dulaney High School   26:11.30  17       
164 Brady, Carlie                Notre Dame Prep       26:11.90  17       
165 Anderson, Katie              Hereford Hig          26:12.90  17       
166 Davis, Lydia                 Bel Air High School   26:14.60  17 102   
167 Wilkinson, Paige             Maryvale Pre          26:15.10  17       
168 Lanham, Maya                 Mount De Sal          26:16.80  17 103   
169 Leising, Saylor              Archbishop S          26:19.50  17       
170 Kearney, annie               Mount De Sal          26:22.70  17       
171 Bell, Michaela               Calvert High School   26:24.10  18 104   
172 Rao, Meghna                  Mt. Hebron H          26:25.40  18       
173 Shorter, Jordan              Paint Branch          26:25.80  18       
174 Harris, Katie                Centennial H          26:29.30  18       
175 Patrick, Taylor              Bel Air High School   26:31.20  18 105   
176 Hasson, Kayleigh             Centennial H          26:31.20  18       
177 Biswal, Anisha               Centennial H          26:31.70  18       
178 Goldberg, Grace              Strath Haven          26:31.90  18       
179 Campilelli, Caroline         Archbishop S          26:32.10  18       
180 Pal, Maya                    McDonogh School       26:34.80  18       
181 Meuse, Kate                  Montgomery B          26:36.10  19       
182 Fabula, Alexandra            Notre Dame Prep       26:37.60  19       
183 Shaffer, Emily               Mt. Hebron H          26:38.60  19       
184 Anzalone, Megan              Hereford Hig          26:41.00  19       
185 Alban, Paige                 John Carrol School    26:43.70  19 106   
186 Westerberg, Olivia           Hereford Hig          26:44.80  19       
187 Lucas, Anna                  Towson High School    26:45.50  19 107   
188 Mcnicholas, Emily            Hereford Hig          26:48.20  19       
189 Benton, Abby                 Archbishop S          26:49.30  19       
190 Sullivan, Kate               Maryvale Pre          26:50.70  19       
191 Albornaz, Suzie              Notre Dame Prep       26:53.40  20       
192 Kelly, Molly                 Mount De Sal          26:55.90  20       
193 Ossakow, Hope                Hereford Hig          26:56.90  20       
194 Hardwick, Olivia             Montgomery B          26:57.10  20       
195 Duffy, Madeline              Archbishop S          26:58.00  20       
196 Mosisa, Ana                  Mt. Hebron H          26:58.20  20       
197 Amanfo, Gabby                Maryvale Pre          27:00.60  20       
198 Elhabashy, Maryam            Centennial H          27:00.60  20       
199 Johnson, Alexandra           Gaithersburg          27:02.30  20       
200 Ennis, Chloe                 Maryvale Pre          27:04.50  20       
201 Miller, Haley                Century High School   27:05.00  21       
202 Urbonas, Yotti               Dulaney High School   27:05.70  21       
203 Roling, Julia                Mount De Sal          27:06.80  21       
204 Mrozek, Zoe                  Archbishop S          27:08.10  21       
205 Morgan, Audra                Strath Haven          27:10.30  21       
206 Simms, Lauren                Strath Haven          27:10.90  21       
207 Merrill, Carly               Bel Air High School   27:12.60  21       
208 Tolley, Jena                 Century High School   27:13.80  21       
209 Smith, Breann                Reservoir Hi          27:13.90  21 108   
210 Wellman, Madalyn             Hereford Hig          27:15.90  21       
211 Komiske, Brianna             Century High School   27:16.00  22       
212 Cusick, Maura                Mount De Sal          27:16.80  22       
213 Phillips, Lydia              Maryvale Pre          27:17.70  22       
214 Wagnerr, Riley               Maryvale Pre          27:19.20  22       
215 Harris, Rachel               Centennial H          27:19.60  22       
216 Garrido, Dani                Bel Air High School   27:20.60  22       
217 Yi, Sydney                   Mt. Hebron H          27:20.90  22       
218 Carver, Emily                Century High School   27:24.70  22       
219 Pomels, Lucy                 Dulaney High School   27:28.80  22       
220 Haase, Sophie                Strath Haven          27:29.50  22       
221 Walker, Mercedes             Calvert High School   27:32.00  23 109   
222 Leissa, Greta                Sherwood Hig          27:35.10  23 110   
223 Daly, MacKenzie              Dulaney High School   27:38.70  23       
224 Michelson, Annalise          McDonogh School       27:39.10  23       
225 Schmitt, Lauren              Bel Air High School   27:41.40  23       
226 Khan, Ayanna                 Paint Branch          27:44.70  23       
227 Earl, Emily                  Reservoir Hi          27:45.20  23 111   
228 Furman, Sophie               Strath Haven          27:47.40  23       
229 Claycomb, Julie              Mount De Sal          27:50.30  23       
230 Clemens, Olivia              Centennial H          27:51.80  23       
231 Qian, Angela                 Dulaney High School   27:57.80  24       
232 Culotta, Anna                Mount De Sal          27:58.80  24       
233 Dickerson, Michaela          Reservoir Hi          28:00.60  24 112   
234 Wilson, Carla                Reservoir Hi          28:01.00  24 113   
235 White, Sophia                Montgomery B          28:04.00  24       
236 Forsbacka, Amy               Montgomery B          28:06.00  24       
237 Chuku, Chika                 John Carrol School    28:07.20  24 114   
238 Maxwell, Hannah              Hereford Hig          28:08.60  24       
239 Casale, Isabella             Towson High School    28:12.80  24 115   
240 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood Hig          28:15.10  24 116   
241 Kent, Mary                   Strath Haven          28:15.10  25       
242 Goodman, Abby                Mount De Sal          28:16.80  25       
243 Moore, Evangeline            Hereford Hig          28:19.30  25       
244 Butz, Elizabeth              John Carrol School    28:21.00  25 117   
245 Ryan, Katherine              Mount De Sal          28:28.30  25       
246 Sabnis, Simone               Centennial H          28:35.00  25       
247 McDougall, Jordan            Montgomery B          28:37.50  25       
248 Masters, Bronwyn             Towson High School    28:42.70  25 118   
249 Dunn, Priscilla              Strath Haven          28:42.70  25       
250 Hennick, Rebecca             Centennial H          28:44.70  25       
251 Walker, Sarah                Hereford Hig          28:51.10  26       
252 Lucas, Audra                 Towson High School    28:51.90  26       
253 Deleonibus, Gabriella        Archbishop S          28:54.50  26       
254 Cowie, Olivia                Hereford Hig          29:02.60  26       
255 Gilson, Molly                Archbishop S          29:09.20  26       
256 Szalczyk, Catherine          Dulaney High School   29:10.30  26       
257 Madari, Ligia                Towson High School    29:11.70  26       
258 Halvorsen, Haley             Maryvale Pre          29:12.80  26       
259 Emison, Julianna             Century High School   29:15.40  26       
260 Mathur, Shreya               Reservoir Hi          29:18.20  26 119   
261 Coyne, Erin                  Maryvale Pre          29:21.20  27       
262 Wiliams, Alix                Dulaney High School   29:21.50  27       
263 Swope, Samantha              Hereford Hig          29:23.90  27       
264 Vo, Mai                      Reservoir Hi          29:26.90  27 120   
265 Nguyen, Phuong               Dulaney High School   29:36.70  27       
266 Reyes, Kelly                 Gaithersburg          29:43.00  27       
267 Molinari, Kaleigh            Archbishop S          29:50.00  27       
268 Falter, Morgan               Mount De Sal          30:03.60  27       
269 Walker, Sophie               Calvert High School   30:12.70  27 121   
270 Arthur, Emma                 Hereford Hig          30:18.80  27       
271 Brocato, Stephanie           Maryvale Pre          30:39.80  28       
272 McCampbell, Soncheree        Paint Branch          30:42.80  28       
273 Gorski, Sara                 Edgewood Hig          30:44.30  28       
274 Scher, Maya                  Edgewood Hig          30:49.40  28       
275 Phatak, Uma                  Mt. Hebron H          30:58.60  28       
276 Rodean, Rachel               Century High School   31:07.90  28       
277 Flynn, Sarah                 Hereford Hig          31:11.30  28       
278 Flickinger, Emily            Towson High School    31:17.50  28       
279 Starling, Maria              Hereford Hig          31:23.00  28       
280 Reilly, Meghan               Dulaney High School   31:31.40  28       
281 Ikeji, Sandra                Edgewood Hig          31:53.40  29       
282 Lincoln, Molly               Hereford Hig          31:56.30  29       
283 Deyesu, Erica                John Carrol School    32:17.60  29 122   
284 Maguire, Charlotte           Maryvale Pre          32:25.60  29       
285 Soriano, Leylani             Reservoir Hi          32:58.80  29       
286 Silvers, Amanda              Mount De Sal          33:06.30  29       
287 Zheng, Helen                 Reservoir Hi          33:19.00  29       
288 Nuckols, Ellie               Dulaney High School   34:20.80  29       
289 Rinker, Sarah                Reservoir Hi          34:22.90  29       
290 Sayyed, Nia                  Maryvale Pre          35:06.30  29       
291 Markulis, Anna               Maryvale Pre          42:39.60  30       

Team Scores
Place 	Team 				Points 	Scorers 	Times
1 	Strath Haven 			62 	2+10+14+17+19 (23+36) 	1:39 1-5 Split | 22:28 Avg
2 	Hereford High School 		79 	6+8+9+24+32 (49+51) 	1:12 1-5 Split | 22:38 Avg
3 	Notre Dame Prep 		83 	11+12+18+20+22 (28+34) 	0:23 1-5 Split | 22:49 Avg
4 	South River High School 	96 	3+7+16+31+39 (41+61) 	2:13 1-5 Split | 22:39 Avg
5 	Mt. Hebron High School 		169 	21+25+26+42+55 (62+73) 	1:09 1-5 Split | 23:25 Avg
6 	Dulaney High School 		171 	13+27+40+45+46 (50+58) 	1:10 1-5 Split | 23:25 Avg
7 	Montgomery Blair High School 	171 	1+4+15+66+85 (93+95) 	4:13 1-5 Split | 23:04 Avg
8 	Maryvale Prep School 		223 	30+35+43+47+68 (70+72) 	1:26 1-5 Split | 23:46 Avg
9 	Centennial High School 		225 	37+38+44+52+54 (60+65) 	0:36 1-5 Split | 23:50 Avg
10 	Century High School 		282 	29+48+64+67+74 (76+77) 	1:34 1-5 Split | 24:10 Avg
11 	Bel Air High School 		318 	5+71+75+80+87 (102+105) 	3:28 1-5 Split | 24:21 Avg
12 	Mount De Sales Academy 		336 	56+57+63+69+91 (92+103) 	1:20 1-5 Split | 24:37 Avg
13 	Archbishop Spalding High School 361 	53+59+81+82+86 (99+100) 	1:13 1-5 Split | 24:47 Avg
14 	Towson High School 		391 	33+78+83+90+107 (115+118) 	3:31 1-5 Split | 25:06 Avg
15 	Sherwood High School 		487 	89+94+96+98+110 (116) 	2:03 1-5 Split | 26:07 Avg
16 	Calvert High School 		514 	79+101+104+109+121 	5:13 1-5 Split | 27:02 Avg
17 	John Carrol School 		522 	88+97+106+114+117 (122) 	2:54 1-5 Split | 26:53 Avg
18 	Reservoir High School 		528 	84+108+111+112+113 (119+120) 	2:52 1-5 Split | 27:13 Avg


Bullseye Running - Contractor License                        9/24/2016 - 4:55 PM
         65th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2016          
                    Stevenson University - Greenspring Campus                    
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Afternoon JV
=======================================================================          
      Course: C 18:55.00  2015        Emily Craig, Maryvale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Giammalvo, Katie             Wilde Lake H          24:17.20                  
  2 Woosley, Diana               North Harfor          24:49.10                  
  3 Griffin, Jaimie              Bryn Mawr School      24:59.80    1             
  4 Thomas, Micah                Long Reach            25:25.90    2             
  5 Ellington, Kristen           Fallston Hig          25:38.40                  
  6 Mitchell, Leah               Bryn Mawr School      25:54.30    3             
  7 Kelly, Ava                   Long Reach            26:09.60    4             
  8 Fickensher, Fudi             Bryn Mawr School      26:13.40    5             
  9 Przybysz, Jennifer           Wilde Lake H          26:20.10                  
 10 Fannon, Ashley               North Harfor          26:43.40                  
 11 Almony, Jordan               Long Reach            26:46.50    6             
 12 Euler, Heather               Fallston Hig          27:00.40                  
 13 Sanders, Jada                Long Reach            27:07.70    7             
 14 Mccomas, Alex                Bryn Mawr School      27:21.00    8             
 15 Chapman, Leah                Patterson Mi          27:31.10    9             
 16 Leonard, Lucy                Annapolis Ar          27:35.60   10             
 17 Alexander, Ava               Fallston Hig          27:44.30                  
 18 Choi, Kirsten                Bryn Mawr School      27:47.60   11             
 19 Kelly, Megan                 Patterson Mi          27:56.90   12             
 20 Poler, Lindsay               Long Reach            28:01.30   13             
 21 Delawder, Kelly              Patterson Mi          28:03.20   14             
 22 Hylton, Havieana             Eleanor Roos          28:03.50   15             
 23 Owens, Iman                  Eleanor Roos          28:04.30   16             
 24 Bauserman, Abby              Annapolis Ar          28:14.60   17             
 25 Iacaruso, Paige              Patterson Mi          28:15.40   18             
 26 Hinton, Maddie               Annapolis Ar          28:21.30   19             
 27 Walrath, Sydney              Oakland Mill          28:25.80   20             
 28 Gahan, Ara                   Oakland Mill          28:27.80   21             
 29 Barlock, Cassidy             Annapolis Ar          28:29.40   22             
 30 Petersen, Sarah              Patterson Mi          28:29.90   23             
 31 Young, Deanna                Patterson Mi          28:39.00   24             
 32 Eiland II, Lorraine          Oakland Mill          28:39.60   25             
 33 Riggins, Erica               Wilde Lake H          28:44.40                  
 34 Choi, Bella                  Annapolis Ar          28:46.30   26             
 35 Tomic, Matea                 Patterson Mi          28:48.70   27             
 36 Bridny, Arianna              Catholic Hig          28:56.70                  
 37 Dubas, Sydney                Patterson Mi          28:56.80                  
 38 Sprouse, Rachel              Patterson Mi          28:58.10                  
 39 Buchanan, November           Roland Park           29:04.40                  
 40 Kim, Joy                     Eleanor Roos          29:11.10   28             
 41 McLaughlin, Olivia           Patterson Mi          29:12.00                  
 42 Lewis, Catherine             Patterson Mi          29:14.50                  
 43 Scheir, Eileen               Fallston Hig          29:32.90                  
 44 Yim, Kendall                 Bryn Mawr School      29:48.60   29             
 45 Chun, Rebekah                Eleanor Roos          29:50.00   30             
 46 Mcconnell, Ariel             Annapolis Ar          29:56.00   31             
 47 Cover, Greta                 Oakland Mill          29:58.70   32             
 48 Grden, Emily                 Patterson Mi          30:13.70                  
 49 Allen, Lucie                 Roland Park           30:20.10                  
 50 Buttarazzi, Maddie           Roland Park           30:22.00                  
 51 Iglinsky, Maria              Rising Sun H          30:22.40                  
 52 Moffett, MacKenzie           Jemicy Upper School   30:34.50                  
 53 Neri, Alexandria             Rising Sun H          30:38.80                  
 54 Gumeta, Luisa                Long Reach            30:56.50   33             
 55 Epstein, Jordan              Jemicy Upper School   30:56.90                  
 56 Zamudio, Seily               Eleanor Roos          31:02.10   34             
 57 Linz, Meredith               Catholic Hig          31:22.10                  
 58 Hudak, Kelly                 Patterson Mi          31:25.10                  
 59 Mcconnell, Asia              Annapolis Ar          31:26.90   35             
 60 Yiannouris, Angelica         Catholic Hig          31:33.70                  
 61 Wadsworth, Amanda            Annapolis Ar          31:56.40                  
 62 Fong, Chloe                  Patterson Mi          32:08.70                  
 63 Henggeler, Ahslyn            Jemicy Upper School   32:41.00                  
 64 Rosacker, Megan              Annapolis Ar          32:47.00                  
 65 Pflieger, Zoe                Catholic Hig          32:47.40                  
 66 Kuper, Gabriela              Patterson Mi          32:49.40                  
 67 Roeder, Gabrielle            North Harfor          33:00.00                  
 68 White, Corliss               Roland Park           33:05.20                  
 69 Rukh-Kamaa, Aita/Betty       Eleanor Roos          33:20.00   36             
 70 Budar-Danoff, Noe            Oakland Mill          35:43.90   37             
 71 Flores, Sarah                Eleanor Roos          37:02.20   38             
 72 Severin, Stefanie            Eleanor Roos          38:05.30                  
 73 Akintan, Joyce               Eleanor Roos          38:59.50                  
 74 Arbach, Olivia               Eleanor Roos          39:53.60                  
 75 Johnson, Bri                 Annapolis Ar          44:25.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Bryn Mawr School             28    1    3    5    8   11   29               
      Total Time:  2:12:16.10                                                    
         Average:    26:27.22                                                    
   2 Long Reach                   32    2    4    6    7   13   33               
      Total Time:  2:13:31.00                                                    
         Average:    26:42.20                                                    
   3 Patterson Mill High Schoo    76    9   12   14   18   23   24   27          
      Total Time:  2:20:16.50                                                    
         Average:    28:03.30                                                    
   4 Annapolis Area Christian     94   10   17   19   22   26   31   35          
      Total Time:  2:21:27.20                                                    
         Average:    28:17.44                                                    
   5 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   123   15   16   28   30   34   36   38          
      Total Time:  2:26:11.00                                                    
         Average:    29:14.20                                                    
   6 Oakland Mills High School   135   20   21   25   32   37                    
      Total Time:  2:31:15.81                                                    
         Average:    30:15.16                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About