MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Rebel Invitational
Hosted By: South Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Maryland
2016-09-10

2016 Rebel Invite
At South Hagerstown High School
results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Taryn               9 Greencastle Antrim     19:03.1
  2 Hirneisen, Lauren         12 Greencastle Antrim     19:29.4
  3 Delaplaine, Heather       11 Damascus               20:00.0    1
  4 Caldwell, Reilly          12 Middletown             20:31.4    2
  5 Harper, Camryn            11 Boonsboro              20:52.8    3
  6 Lindsay, Erica            12 Smithsburg             20:55.2    4
  7 Moholt, Mallory           12 Smithsburg             21:11.5    5
  8 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis    9 Damascus               21:31.6    6
  9 Lavin, Cassie             12 St Maria Goretti       21:40.5    7
 10 McGillivray, Elly         11 Brunswick              21:43.4    8
 11 Metz, Erica               11 South Hagerstown       21:50.0    9
 12 Luzier, Makenna           10 Boonsboro              22:13.4   10
 13 Sadd, Kayla               10 Clarksburg             22:20.1   11
 14 Luzier, Maggie            11 Boonsboro              22:25.5   12
 15 Hunter, Paris             11 Tuscarora              22:34.0   13
 16 Jones, Molly              12 Boonsboro              22:34.5   14
 17 Rogers, Kaitlyn           10 Boonsboro              22:39.1   15
 18 Bertolette, Megan          9 Walkersville           22:39.7   16
 19 Mandich, Maddie           11 Tuscarora              22:41.8   17
 20 Lippert, Lily             11 Clarksburg             22:49.4   18
 21 Elliott, Anne             11 Damascus               22:54.7   19
 22 Dirlik, Lilly             11 Albert Einstein        23:02.0   20
 23 Jerwick, Mikaela          11 Smithsburg             23:10.2   21
 24 Jackson, Avery             9 Clarksburg             23:13.5   22
 25 Hogan, Olivia             11 Tuscarora              23:15.4   23
 26 Gaver, Abby               10 Boonsboro              23:22.1   24
 27 Fisher, Marilyn           10 Middletown             23:23.2   25
 28 Szukalski, Sarah          12 St Maria Goretti       23:32.8   26
 29 Lakner, Jessica           10 Tuscarora              23:42.4   27
 30 Kirby, Hannah             10 Boonsboro              23:45.0   28
 31 Vidal, Ally               12 Smithsburg             23:50.8   29
 32 Ropp, Hannah              12 Brunswick              23:58.1   30
 33 Greenblat, Molly          12 Middletown             24:00.4   31
 34 Toliver, Alexis           12 Tuscarora              24:02.4   32
 35 Dorr, Elspeth             12 Albert Einstein        24:04.4   33
 36 Horowitz, Aliza           12 Albert Einstein        24:05.0   34
 37 Kelley, Kassy             11 Clear Spring           24:06.7   35
 38 Delaney, Hannah           12 Clear Spring           24:07.5   36
 39 Klock, Trinity             9 Clarksburg             24:09.3   37
 40 Aliev, Annushka            9 Middletown             24:10.8   38
 41 Rodriguez, Aura           10 Damascus               24:20.0   39
 42 Lindblom, Charlotte       11 Albert Einstein        24:21.5   40
 43 Tegegn, Eden              11 Albert Einstein        24:23.2   41
 44 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana     11 Walkersville           24:24.5   42
 45 Leuciuc, Mara             10 Walkersville           24:24.7   43
 46 Duvall, Rebekah            9 Greencastle Antrim     24:27.1
 47 Shive, Faith              11 Clarksburg             24:31.4   44
 48 Hyre, Emilyn              11 Damascus               24:33.5   45
 49 Kaleta, Natassia          10 Middletown             24:34.4   46
 50 Chepkoit, Sara            10 Damascus               24:39.0   47
 51 Smith, Taylor             12 Damascus               24:44.9   48
 52 Stafford, Sophie          11 Middletown             24:47.1   49
 53 Wallace, Jenna            11 Smithsburg             24:49.8   50
 54 Patterson, Elizabeth      10 St Maria Goretti       24:50.5   51
 55 Engle, Abby               11 Walkersville           24:55.1   52
 56 Hauser, Ali               11 Middletown             25:08.3   53
 57 Burton, Lily              10 Brunswick              25:14.8   54
 58 Jerwick, Jillian           9 Smithsburg             25:15.9   55
 59 Keely, Emily              11 Smithsburg             25:17.8   56
 60 Siguenza, Kimberly        11 Frederick              25:19.9   57
 61 Ashraf, Mariam             9 Frederick              25:37.7   58
 62 Baker, Katelyn            11 South Hagerstown       25:43.1   59
 63 Mitchell, Piper            9 Frederick              25:44.2   60
 64 Sine, Leah                11 Walkersville           25:49.1   61
 65 Ramcharan, Hannah         12 Tuscarora              25:52.7   62
 66 Brown, Sydni              11 Frederick              25:54.1   63
 67 Campbell, Megan           12 Williamsport           26:02.2   64
 68 Buscemi, Natalie          12 Brunswick              26:12.0   65
 69 Koons, Abby               12 Williamsport           26:29.4   66
 70 Dawson, Jenna              9 Walkersville           26:30.4   67
 71 Giannaris, Georgia        11 St Maria Goretti       26:30.7   68
 72 Chen, Arabella            11 Frederick              26:33.5   69
 73 Carroll, Taylor           11 South Hagerstown       26:48.3   70
 74 McAleer, Alexis           11 Frederick              26:51.0   71
 75 Hensley, Carissa          11 Clear Spring           26:56.4   72
 76 Walters, Willow            9 Brunswick              27:05.3   73
 77 Siskind, Lena             12 Albert Einstein        27:09.8   74
 78 Akaya, Sirri              11 St Maria Goretti       27:16.9   75
 79 Tellez, Karla             11 South Hagerstown       27:21.7   76
 80 Bergquist, Evelyn         12 Greencastle Antrim     27:21.9
 81 Lee, Catherine            12 Frederick              27:22.7   77
 82 Moore, Hannah             12 South Hagerstown       27:26.0   78
 83 Bollinger, Madison        10 Williamsport           27:38.3   79
 84 Racine, Bailey            10 Williamsport           27:45.9   80
 85 Fulmer, Ashley            11 Walkersville           27:47.3   81
 86 Robinson, Hallee          10 South Hagerstown       28:25.6   82
 87 Pollack, Kayla             9 Clear Spring           28:50.2   83
 88 Edwards, Caroline         10 Brunswick              28:55.1   84
 89 Miller, Amanda            11 Clarksburg             29:12.0   85
 90 Walters, Wynnanne         12 Brunswick              29:12.4   86
 91 Neal, Zoie                10 Clear Spring           29:30.1   87
 92 Wilson, Hailee            11 Clear Spring           29:34.6   88
 93 Weyant, Angel              9 Williamsport           29:59.9   89
 94 Jean-Jacques, Arielle     11 St Maria Goretti       30:23.7   90
 95 Bolin, Caroline           11 Williamsport           31:53.7   91
 96 Morris, Emmaleigh         10 Clear Spring           33:28.2   92

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Boonsboro                    54    3   10   12   14   15   24   28
   2 Smithsburg                  109    4    5   21   29   50   55   56
   3 Damascus                    110    1    6   19   39   45   47   48
   4 Tuscarora                   112   13   17   23   27   32   62
   5 Clarksburg                  132   11   18   22   37   44   85
   6 Middletown                  142    2   25   31   38   46   49   53
   7 Albert Einstein             168   20   33   34   40   41   74
   8 Walkersville                214   16   42   43   52   61   67   81
   9 St Maria Goretti            227    7   26   51   68   75   90
  10 Brunswick                   230    8   30   54   65   73   84   86
  11 South Hagerstown            292    9   59   70   76   78   82
  12 Frederick                   307   57   58   60   63   69   71   77
  13 Clear Spring                313   35   36   72   83   87   88   92
  14 Williamsport                378   64   66   79   80   89   91

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt, Will             12 Smithsburg             16:28.6    1
  2 Jones, William            12 St Maria Goretti       16:46.3    2
  3 Mussie, Simeon            11 Albert Einstein        16:54.5    3
  4 Wilson, Tyler             11 Albert Einstein        17:31.5    4
  5 Worthman, Zachary         10 Clarksburg             17:39.1    5
  6 McDermott, Riley          11 Middletown             17:42.6    6
  7 Straits, Brennan          11 Middletown             17:43.3    7
  8 Staab, William            11 Walkersville           17:50.2    8
  9 Hartings, Ben             11 Boonsboro              17:54.1    9
 10 Johnson, Andrew           12 Greencastle Antrim     18:00.1   10
 11 Keenan, Tom               12 St Maria Goretti       18:01.1   11
 12 Simpson, Ben              10 Albert Einstein        18:08.4   12
 13 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     10 Tuscarora              18:08.7   13
 14 Witmer, Timothy           12 South Hagerstown       18:28.2   14
 15 Pandolfi, Charlie         10 South Hagerstown       18:35.4   15
 16 Schemel, Billy            12 Greencastle Antrim     18:39.5   16
 17 Neikirk, Dylan            11 Greencastle Antrim     18:41.4   17
 18 Hummer, Rylan             11 Greencastle Antrim     18:43.4   18
 19 Botello, Jonathan         11 Clarksburg             18:48.8   19
 20 Taylor, Duncan            11 Middletown             18:51.0   20
 21 Rogers, Bryce             12 Boonsboro              18:52.4   21
 22 Dorr, Tristram             9 Albert Einstein        18:55.4   22
 23 Knipp, Van                11 Williamsport           18:56.5   23
 24 Poling, John              12 Boonsboro              18:58.2   24
 25 Chan, Joseph              10 Clarksburg             18:59.4   25
 26 Vance, Peyton              9 Walkersville           19:00.8   26
 27 Sauceda, Iversson         11 Damascus               19:01.0   27
 28 Kercheval, Garrett        10 Smithsburg             19:01.3   28
 29 McElroy, Jimmy            10 Tuscarora              19:07.7   29
 30 Mason, Levi               11 Boonsboro              19:09.8   30
 31 Intolubbe, Joey           11 Brunswick              19:10.5   31
 32 Fishkin, Eric             11 Saint James            19:12.6   32
 33 Dravvon, Trey             10 Middletown             19:17.4   33
 34 Chalker, Iggy              9 Williamsport           19:19.1   34
 35 Widder, Brock             11 Greencastle Antrim     19:19.7   35
 36 Cummings, Bryan           11 Albert Einstein        19:20.0   36
 37 Fernandez, Lucas          10 Clarksburg             19:20.3   37
 38 Schemel, Peter             9 Greencastle Antrim     19:31.1   38
 39 Clem, Shaun               10 St Maria Goretti       19:34.1   39
 40 Schmidt, Henry            10 Boonsboro              19:35.2   40
 41 Rapp, David                9 Middletown             19:37.6   41
 42 Vietri, Sean              12 St Maria Goretti       19:40.4   42
 43 Wymes, Aremu              12 Albert Einstein        19:43.2   43
 44 Williams, Dajuan          12 South Hagerstown       19:46.2   44
 45 Marquiss, Jordan          11 Smithsburg             19:46.6   45
 46 O'Sullivan, Sean          12 Tuscarora              19:49.2   46
 47 Flook, Daniel             11 Middletown             19:49.4   47
 48 Maier, Alexei             10 Tuscarora              19:53.2   48
 49 Rivas, Luis               12 Damascus               19:55.3   49
 50 Pattison, Brendan          9 Keyser                 20:01.2   50
 51 Ortega, Michael           12 Smithsburg             20:03.8   51
 52 Ramirez, Dylan            11 Damascus               20:05.3   52
 53 Little, Aaron             12 Smithsburg             20:07.2   53
 54 Welty, Owen                9 Walkersville           20:07.5   54
 55 Brkovich, Thomas           9 Tuscarora              20:09.2   55
 56 Womack, Judah             11 South Hagerstown       20:10.6   56
 57 Juedemann, Gabe           10 Boonsboro              20:17.3   57
 58 Dillard, Mathew           11 Middletown             20:18.6   58
 59 Bidwick, Daniel           11 Damascus               20:18.9   59
 60 Raymond, Ben              11 Damascus               20:19.3   60
 61 Konopelski, Louis         11 Tuscarora              20:22.8   61
 62 Swam, Spencer             11 Greencastle Antrim     20:28.7   62
 63 Ashley, Andrew            12 Walkersville           20:29.4   63
 64 Schading, P.J.            12 Walkersville           20:30.0   64
 65 Cooper, Sean              12 St Maria Goretti       20:33.9   65
 66 Mackley, Chris             9 Williamsport           20:39.4   66
 67 Argueta, Jorge            11 Tuscarora              20:43.4   67
 68 Brown, Quentin            12 Williamsport           20:46.0   68
 69 Moss, Joey                12 Walkersville           20:47.6   69
 70 Redman, Darius             9 Keyser                 20:53.2   70
 71 Zielinski, Jacob          12 Boonsboro              20:55.2   71
 72 Sponaugle, Dalton         12 St Maria Goretti       21:01.9   72
 73 McIntyre, Logan           10 Smithsburg             21:06.7   73
 74 High, Kristopher          11 Keyser                 21:08.3   74
 75 Larimore, Jackson         10 Walkersville           21:08.5   75
 76 Patton, Read              10 Damascus               21:24.5   76
 77 Nedwick, Rob              12 Brunswick              21:29.9   77
 78 Sheppard, Michael         10 South Hagerstown       21:31.1   78
 79 Fulmer, Evan               9 Saint James            21:32.9   79
 80 Westbrooks, Frankie       11 Damascus               21:34.4   80
 81 Watkins, Jacob            11 Brunswick              21:35.1   81
 82 Bagwell-Cook, Malik       10 South Hagerstown       21:36.0   82
 83 Everline, Drew             9 Keyser                 21:39.2   83
 84 Ack, Willie               10 Keyser                 21:46.0   84
 85 Gordan, Loderique         10 South Hagerstown       21:52.5   85
 86 See, Dyllan               10 Keyser                 21:55.0   86
 87 Noonan, Connor            10 Brunswick              21:56.0   87
 88 Blickenstaff, Jacob       11 Clear Spring           21:58.7
 89 Aberin, Deric             11 Clarksburg             22:02.5   88
 90 Miller, AJ                 9 Williamsport           22:04.6   89
 91 Zimmer, Frank             11 Albert Einstein        22:11.5   90
 92 Ropp, Logan               11 Brunswick              22:34.7   91
 93 Faulk, Hayden              9 Keyser                 22:44.5   92
 94 Terry, Ryan               11 Brunswick              23:04.1   93
 95 Bryson, Isaac             10 St Maria Goretti       23:39.3   94
 96 Ellmore, Sam              10 Clear Spring           23:44.8
 97 Ropp, Ethan               10 Brunswick              24:06.0   95
 98 Miller, Jordan            10 Saint James            24:26.4   96
 99 Shah, Aaryan               9 Williamsport           24:38.7   97
100 Baker, Callum             10 Saint James            25:16.3   98
101 Ramirez, Carlos           10 Williamsport           25:17.0   99
102 Schlotterbeck, Isaac      12 Saint James            25:58.4  100
103 Renteria, Joeseph         12 Saint James            27:02.5  101
104 Harvey, Stephen            9 Saint James            27:15.0  102
105 Roth, Wyatt               10 Clear Spring           28:49.0
106 Jakoby, Connor             9 Clear Spring           30:07.0
--- Roberts, Jack             11 Smithsburg                  DQ

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Albert Einstein              77    3    4   12   22   36   43   90
   2 Greencastle Antrim           96   10   16   17   18   35   38   62
   3 Middletown                  107    6    7   20   33   41   47   58
   4 Boonsboro                   124    9   21   24   30   40   57   71
   5 St Maria Goretti            159    2   11   39   42   65   72   94
   6 Clarksburg                  174    5   19   25   37   88
   7 Smithsburg                  178    1   28   45   51   53   73
   8 Tuscarora                   191   13   29   46   48   55   61   67
   9 South Hagerstown            207   14   15   44   56   78   82   85
  10 Walkersville                215    8   26   54   63   64   69   75
  11 Damascus                    247   27   49   52   59   60   76   80
  12 Williamsport                280   23   34   66   68   89   97   99
  13 Keyser                      361   50   70   74   83   84   86   92
  14 Brunswick                   367   31   77   81   87   91   93   95
  15 Saint James                 405   32   79   96   98  100  101  102
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simonson, Grace           12 Boonsboro              24:09.7    1
  2 Doak, Jenna               10 Boonsboro              24:22.6    2
  3 Kaganzev, Paulina          9 Damascus               25:48.4    3
  4 Turnbaugh, Ashleigh       12 Boonsboro              25:57.6    4
  5 Dupre, Renee              10 Smithsburg             26:15.2    5
  6 Love, Megan               11 Damascus               26:41.5    6
  7 Aufdem Brinke, Kayla       9 Boonsboro              26:43.4    7
  8 Whipp, Emily               9 Damascus               26:54.0    8
  9 Poffenbarger, Brynn        9 Middletown             26:54.2    9
 10 Bare, Ellie               10 Boonsboro              26:54.4   10
 11 Chestnutwood, Alexi        9 Boonsboro              26:55.5   11
 12 Zaccaria, Sarah           12 Boonsboro              27:01.7   12
 13 Kameka, Samantha          10 Damascus               27:06.6   13
 14 Kameka, Melissa           10 Damascus               27:07.2   14
 15 Huang, Dana               10 Damascus               27:20.4   15
 16 Harrah, Camille           10 Boonsboro              27:21.1
 17 Atkinson, Megan           12 Middletown             27:32.1   16
 18 Lebo, Emma                11 Clarksburg             27:41.8
 19 Sagoe, Jane               12 Smithsburg             27:43.1   17
 20 Ropp, Kiersten             9 Brunswick              27:47.6
 21 Wright, Kara              12 Greencastle Antrim     27:54.3
 22 Watkins, Lydia             9 Albert Einstein        28:03.8   18
 23 Hull, Rileigh             10 Damascus               28:18.6   19
 24 Ramcharan, Sarah          10 Tuscarora              28:19.0
 25 Cofransesco, Elizabeth    10 Boonsboro              28:27.2
 26 Miller, Kate              11 Damascus               28:40.8
 27 Peersen, Rachel           10 Boonsboro              28:45.5
 28 Doyle, Jessica            12 Boonsboro              28:46.5
 29 Howard, Gabby             12 Smithsburg             28:47.4   20
 30 Patterson, Jaephi          9 Greencastle Antrim     28:52.0
 31 Collins, Katie            11 Boonsboro              28:56.8
 32 Spires, Isabella          10 Boonsboro              29:10.0
 33 Mondal, Sumi              11 Frederick              29:14.2   21
 34 O'Connell, Julia          11 Walkersville           29:15.1   22
 35 Villanueva, Patricia      11 Frederick              29:27.6   23
 36 Ibex, Sarah               11 Walkersville           29:39.1   24
 37 Rudy, Audrey              11 Middletown             29:41.7   25
 38 Madsen, Mette              9 Brunswick              29:42.7
 39 Nakanishi, Kaili           9 Clarksburg             29:44.6
 40 Beck, Gisselle             9 Brunswick              29:52.7
 41 Shelby, Juel              11 Boonsboro              30:02.1
 42 Watts, Adrianna           10 Frederick              30:18.7   26
 43 Christopherson, Madeline  11 Frederick              30:19.0   27
 44 Mayenge, Lydia             9 Walkersville           30:22.3   28
 45 Olsen, Amelia              9 Walkersville           30:25.8   29
 46 King, Hannah               9 Clarksburg             30:29.9
 47 Miller, Kaylyn            10 Albert Einstein        30:32.7   30
 48 Bii, Melody               10 Albert Einstein        30:33.0   31
 49 Guerra, Ariyana           11 Frederick              30:34.4   32
 50 Feifer, Madison           11 Frederick              30:36.3   33
 51 Roll, Sarah                9 Boonsboro              30:53.3
 52 Aughinbaugh, Lindsay       9 Smithsburg             31:02.1   34
 53 Benson, Hannah             9 Walkersville           31:06.1   35
 54 Roeder, Rebecca           11 Middletown             31:17.1   36
 55 Horne, Emma               10 Boonsboro              31:35.0
 56 Sheppard, Mallory         11 Greencastle Antrim     31:46.9
 57 Reinhart, Sophie           9 Boonsboro              31:57.6
 58 Bevis, Lily               11 Smithsburg             32:09.2   37
 59 Bhat, Surabhi             10 Middletown             32:21.9   38
 60 Hauser, Tessa             10 Middletown             32:39.1   39
 61 Miles, Michele            10 Boonsboro              32:45.4
 62 Sheehan, Nora             10 Albert Einstein        32:57.8   40
 63 Ocasio-Gonzalez, Ariana    9 Tuscarora              33:07.5
 64 Reyes-Rivas, Lara         11 Tuscarora              33:36.2
 65 Bos, Aja                   9 Albert Einstein        33:38.7   41
 66 Gossard, Emily             9 Frederick              34:04.8   42
 67 Nixon, Alexa              10 Clear Spring           34:15.1
 68 Paxton, Faith              9 Tuscarora              34:24.3
 69 Watkins, Adrianna         11 Clear Spring           34:49.1
 70 McAleer, Faith             9 Frederick              36:11.8
 71 Diaz, Kayla               11 South Hagerstown       36:36.0
 72 Sheraz, Yoshma            11 Walkersville           36:53.7   43
 73 Gehler, Jillian           11 Brunswick              36:54.9
 74 Denham, Brienna           12 Smithsburg             36:59.3   44
 75 Purdham, Cassidy          12 Smithsburg             37:04.4   45
 76 Dubuque, Sierra           10 Smithsburg             37:16.4
 77 Dixon, Becky              11 Walkersville           37:26.5   46
 78 Quezada, Ashlee           10 South Hagerstown       38:11.8
 79 Yeeles, Emily             10 Walkersville           42:21.7
 80 Kendall, Mara             11 Williamsport           47:32.4
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Boonsboro                    24    1    2    4    7   10   11   12
   2 Damascus                     44    3    6    8   13   14   15   19
   3 Smithsburg                  113    5   17   20   34   37   44   45
   4 Middletown                  124    9   16   25   36   38   39
   5 Frederick                   129   21   23   26   27   32   33   42
   6 Walkersville                138   22   24   28   29   35   43   46
   7 Albert Einstein             160   18   30   31   40   41
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Jerry              10 Middletown             20:00.7    1
  2 Favata, Jude              11 Boonsboro              20:03.0    2
  3 Brawner, Bryson            9 Smithsburg             20:14.2    3
  4 Miller, Danny              9 Greencastle Antrim     20:16.1
  5 Pitts, Hunter             10 Damascus               20:19.5    4
  6 Carter, Tommy             12 Middletown             20:21.3    5
  7 Louis, Emmanuel            9 Albert Einstein        20:37.9    6
  8 Glover, Joe               11 Middletown             20:43.4    7
  9 Brown, Colton             10 Damascus               20:44.1    8
 10 Aker, Henry               11 Tuscarora              20:48.9    9
 11 Charbonneau, Dominick     12 Tuscarora              20:54.8   10
 12 Hanson, Collin            11 Middletown             20:55.6   11
 13 Knodle, Eli                9 Smithsburg             21:02.8   12
 14 Bue, Matt                 10 Albert Einstein        21:04.8   13
 15 Moore, Austin             11 Boonsboro              21:07.6   14
 16 Vela, Daniel               9 Damascus               21:11.4   15
 17 Kadel, Simon              11 Walkersville           21:14.0
 18 Swanson, James            11 Saint James            21:17.1
 19 Cofransesco, Nicholas     10 Boonsboro              21:19.0   16
 20 Harris, Michael           11 Middletown             21:20.8   17
 21 Bolling, Clay             10 Walkersville           21:21.3
 22 Mantua, Nick              11 Damascus               21:26.3   18
 23 Fay, Reilly                9 Albert Einstein        21:26.6   19
 24 Wilson, Kevin             11 Smithsburg             21:27.5   20
 25 Doan, Ryan                10 Albert Einstein        21:30.7   21
 26 Hansen, Brian             10 Greencastle Antrim     21:31.9
 27 Tallant, Quinn            12 St Maria Goretti       21:32.2
 28 Ruffner, Christopher      10 Damascus               21:32.5   22
 29 Coyne, Nick               11 Middletown             21:36.0   23
 30 Peterson, Brady           12 Tuscarora              21:51.9   24
 31 Korzeniewski, Kenneth      9 Clarksburg             22:02.9   25
 32 Eig, Sam                   9 Clarksburg             22:04.3   26
 33 Lyan, Matthew             11 Tuscarora              22:15.6   27
 34 Johnson, Aaron            12 Smithsburg             22:16.0   28
 35 Simmons, Hunter           11 Albert Einstein        22:19.6   29
 36 Fiery, Ethan              12 South Hagerstown       22:20.5
 37 Miller, Jalen              9 Saint James            22:21.4
 38 Cho, Philip                9 Damascus               22:24.8   30
 39 Sussman, Zach              9 Damascus               22:28.4   31
 40 Jordan, Ryan              11 Boonsboro              22:28.7   32
 41 Murdock, Justin           10 Middletown             22:29.3   33
 42 Call, Logan               11 Middletown             22:30.8
 43 Andres, Connor            11 Clarksburg             22:32.3   34
 44 Shapiro, Cole             11 Damascus               22:34.6
 45 Sheriff, Lincoln          10 Tuscarora              22:39.0   35
 46 Eastman, Andrew           10 Damascus               22:45.4
 47 deBruin, Gabriel          12 Damascus               22:46.8
 48 Hang, Justin              11 Clarksburg             22:48.8   36
 49 Middleton, Jalen          10 Clarksburg             22:53.3   37
 50 Shifflett, Cole           12 Smithsburg             22:55.8   38
 51 Rayburn, Logan            10 Albert Einstein        22:56.5   39
 52 Torelli, Anthony          10 Saint James            22:56.8
 53 Stann, Will               11 Boonsboro              22:58.1   40
 54 Capriotti, Justin          9 Damascus               23:09.4
 55 Augustine, Alec            9 Middletown             23:11.7
 56 Nguyen, Brian             11 Albert Einstein        23:16.1   41
 57 Darby, Marshall           11 Middletown             23:18.0
 58 Crutchley, Connor          9 Brunswick              23:18.9   42
 59 Behzadi, Alex             11 Clarksburg             23:21.3   43
 60 Lederer, Caleb            10 Clarksburg             23:33.5   44
 61 Maggio, Brady             11 Damascus               23:40.6
 62 Walker, Jack              10 Saint James            23:46.3
 63 Christe, Aidan            11 Brunswick              23:47.3   45
 64 Feit, Jonas               10 Albert Einstein        23:48.0
 65 Sallings, Devon           10 Brunswick              23:49.9   46
 66 Congleton, Clayton        12 Tuscarora              23:51.7   47
 67 Congleton, Joshua          9 Tuscarora              23:53.6   48
 68 Mislan, Brendan           10 Smithsburg             23:54.6   49
 69 Burgos, Bryan             11 Damascus               23:55.4
 70 Bair, Collin               9 Boonsboro              23:58.7   50
 71 Xie, Tom                  11 Tuscarora              23:59.1
 72 Sheehan, Bryan            11 Clarksburg             24:00.0
 73 Mayhugh, Kyle             12 Greencastle Antrim     24:01.6
 74 Austin, Conner             9 Middletown             24:04.7
 75 Karth, Tim                11 Middletown             24:07.7
 76 Koulinkotich, Sasha       10 Middletown             24:08.6
 77 Liriano, Mateo             9 Walkersville           24:22.8
 78 Szukalski, Luke            9 St Maria Goretti       24:23.9
 79 Kilpatrick, Aidan         10 Albert Einstein        24:25.7
 80 Chen, Alwin               11 Clarksburg             24:35.6
 81 Young, Chase              11 Albert Einstein        24:36.7
 82 Morrow, Blake              9 Boonsboro              24:38.4   51
 83 Almeida, Matthew          12 Tuscarora              24:39.1
 84 Gerber, Nate              11 Smithsburg             24:39.9   52
 85 Jones, Nathan             10 Clarksburg             24:42.6
 86 Lang, Caleb                9 Boonsboro              24:44.5
 87 Pique, Matt               12 Brunswick              24:45.4   53
 88 Jacobs, Ryan              12 Middletown             24:46.3
 89 Bilsky, Asher              9 Albert Einstein        24:47.8
 90 Reeder, Gavin              9 Tuscarora              24:52.1
 91 Bui, Richard              10 Albert Einstein        24:54.1
 92 Myer, Ryan                11 Brunswick              24:54.7   54
 93 Bowers, Jakob             11 Smithsburg             24:55.6
 94 Kelly, Brian               9 Damascus               24:56.5
 95 Kerich, Michael           12 Damascus               24:59.5
 96 Cloyd, Jacob              10 Damascus               25:04.2
 97 Hopson, Tim               11 Middletown             25:06.9
 98 Warmack, Brian            10 Clarksburg             25:07.1
 99 Nuttall, Ander             9 Albert Einstein        25:14.3
100 Merlos, Andres            12 Albert Einstein        25:17.7
101 Pullaro, Brian            11 Boonsboro              25:20.1
102 Buckley, Quinn             9 Albert Einstein        25:32.8
103 Yaragudipati, Ritvik       9 Clarksburg             25:34.9
104 Rhodes, Cole              10 South Hagerstown       25:39.2
105 Long, Jacob                9 Keyser                 25:41.2
106 Bartolomeo, Dominic        9 Tuscarora              25:43.1
107 Lambert, Joey              9 Albert Einstein        25:55.2
108 Davis, Bryce              12 Boonsboro              26:01.0
109 Sheppard, Daniel           9 Greencastle Antrim     26:17.5
110 Sullivan, Charles         11 Boonsboro              26:24.5
111 Yuen, Albert              11 Albert Einstein        26:25.9
112 Milihram, Frank           11 Smithsburg             26:26.5
113 Scalese, Andrew            9 Boonsboro              26:39.7
114 McCloskey, James          10 Damascus               26:44.7
115 Sallings, Keenan          10 Brunswick              26:47.7   55
116 Troop, Jack                9 Middletown             26:54.1
117 Shin, Josh                12 Clarksburg             27:01.1
118 Harris, Logan              9 Damascus               27:22.1
119 Lambros, Christopher       9 Damascus               27:26.2
120 Dodson, Seth              11 Smithsburg             27:27.2
121 Ramlal, Nicholas          11 Clarksburg             27:35.5
122 Keely, Chris               9 Smithsburg             27:38.5
123 Bugaleta, Matthew          9 Clarksburg             27:46.6
124 Haupt, Madden              9 Boonsboro              28:12.4
125 Hubbard, Zach              9 Boonsboro              28:19.6
126 Gilks, Ben                12 St Maria Goretti       29:16.6
127 Paulson, Braden            9 St Maria Goretti       29:28.9
128 Schupp, Max               10 Smithsburg             29:42.1
129 Flordeliz, Mark           10 Albert Einstein        30:41.3
130 Holl, Tucker              10 Smithsburg             30:45.4
131 Turner, Ruben             10 Albert Einstein        35:05.4
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Middletown                   41    1    5    7   11   17   23   33
   2 Damascus                     67    4    8   15   18   22   30   31
   3 Albert Einstein              88    6   13   19   21   29   39   41
   4 Smithsburg                  101    3   12   20   28   38   49   52
   5 Boonsboro                   104    2   14   16   32   40   50   51
   6 Tuscarora                   105    9   10   24   27   35   47   48
   7 Clarksburg                  158   25   26   34   36   37   43   44
   8 Brunswick                   240   42   45   46   53   54   55


Return to Top

Email | About