MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2016-09-03

results from md.milesplit.com 
Chesapeake High School - MDHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:21 PM 9/4/2016 Page 1
Seahawk XC Invite 2016 - 9/9/2015South River HSRankings
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Girls A 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1	Caldwell, Reilly	12	Middletown	18:25.30	1	
2	Barrick, Molly		12	Northern-Cal	18:43.00	2	
3	Tiamfook, Jasmine	11	River Hill H	18:49.20	3	
4	Szalankiewicz, Kelly	12	Mount De Sal	18:50.40	4	
5	Sweeney, Abby		11	Northern-Cal	18:50.70	5	
6	Dolan, Claudia		10	Northern-Cal	19:02.10	6	
7	Facius, Samantha	10	Mount De Sal	19:04.40	7	
8	Nueslein, Rachel	12	North	Point	19:08.40	
9	Hyde, Cady		9	St. John's C	19:12.30	8	
10	Friedel, Sydney		10	Calvert High	19:29.40	9	
11	Dannelly, Owen		12	River Hill H	19:38.30	10	
12	Deresky, Sarah		11	Northern-Cal	19:47.90	11	
13	Evans, Simone		11	South	River	19:53.40	12	
14	Johnson, Julia		10	Walt Whitman	20:01.40	13	
15	Matthews, Alexa		11	River Hill H	20:11.50	14	
16	Sullivan, Katie		11	South	River	20:11.90	15	
17	Friedman, Rachel	12	Walt Whitman	20:18.00	16	
18	Coleman, Christen	12	Broadneck Se	20:18.20	17	
19	Feldman, Lena		12	Walt Whitman	20:18.80	18	
20	Hornor, Jennifer	12	River Hill H	20:19.90	19	
21	Tyrrell, Caroline	12	South	River	20:21.20	20	
22	McGlynn, Hannah		11	South	River	20:22.80	21	
23	Krein, Colleen		12	River Hill H	20:23.30	22	
24	Beam, Aaliyah		12	South	River	20:28.70	23	
25	Khlief, Raaya		10	River Hill H	20:29.60	24	
26	Burns, Camille		12	River Hill H	20:31.50	25	
27	Miller, Lauren		12	Calvert High	20:35.20	26	
28	Schnell, Cierra		11	Broadneck Se	20:36.20	27	
29	Drooff, Julia		12	Broadneck Se	20:45.80	28	
30	Delamer, Kaitlyn	11	Northern-Cal	20:47.40	29	
31	Fernandez, Julianna	12	Broadneck Se	20:48.20	30	
32	Lindsay, Emily		12	St. John's C	20:52.00	31	
33	McGrath, Erin		10	Westminster	20:52.80	32	
34	Mcdonald, Breanna	10	Walt Whitman	20:55.50	33	
35	Sadd, Kayla		10	Clarksburg	20:56.20	34	
36	Sage, Maya		10	Broadneck Se	21:07.50	35	
37	Zillich, Genevieve	12	Sherwood Hig	21:09.80	36	
38	Bohn, Mackenzie		9	North	County	21:11.50	
39	Chance, Sophie		11	Southern (Aa	21:11.50	37	
40	Johnson, Kristi		12	Sherwood Hig	21:11.60	38	
41	Grossman, Sofia		10	Sherwood Hig	21:24.00	39	
42	Donaldson, Alexa	10	Sherwood Hig	21:24.00	40	
43	Guenterberg, Amelia	11	Sherwood Hig	21:30.40	41	
44	Peloff, Leah		11	Sherwood Hig	21:33.90	42	
45	Goldstein, Hannah	11	South	River	21:34.10	43
46	Barnett, Abigail	11	Arundel High	21:35.10	44	
47	peters, rachel		11	Severna	Park	21:36.30	45	
48	Greene, Shannon		12	Northern-Cal	21:38.60	46	
49	Bader, Charlotte	12	Chesapeake	21:41.20	47	
50	Lee, Sophie		12	Walt Whitman	21:41.80	48	
51	Wawrzynski, Julia	10	Westminster	21:44.60	49	
52	Luker, Britton		12	Calvert High	21:45.90	50	
53	Ligsay, Savanna		11	Huntingtown	21:48.50	51	
54	Reynolds, Melanie	10	Severna	Park	21:49.10	52	
55	Reiff, Chandra		12	Westminster	21:52.00	53	
56	Lippert, Lily		11	Clarksburg	22:00.40	54	
57	Phillips, Ava		10	Sherwood Hig	22:01.90	55	
58	Klock, Trinity		9	Clarksburg	22:02.50	56	
59	Hall, Allyson		11	Chesapeake	22:03.90	57	
60	Greger, Nina		11	Chesapeake	22:04.70	58	
61	Kintzley, Izzy		11	Severna	Park	22:07.80	59	
62	Jackson, Avery		9	Clarksburg	22:13.40	60	
63	Kosloski, Erin		11	Mount De Sal	22:17.70	61	
64	Feuer, Hannah		10	Walt Whitman	22:18.50	62	
65	Offerman, Lauren	12	Mount De Sal	22:19.20	63	
66	Flack, Audrey		12	Broadneck Se	22:20.00	64	
67	Greenblat, Molly	12	Middletown	22:23.90	65	
68	Deye, Madeleine		12	St. John's C	22:24.60	66	
69	Fisher, Marilyn		10	Middletown	22:24.70	67	
70	Tis, Veronica		11	Mount De Sal	22:27.80	68	
71	El-Hifnawi, Jenan	11	Walt Whitman	22:28.90	69	
72	Gorman, Mary		10	Huntingtown	22:38.50	70	
73	nichols, kirsten	9	Arundel High	22:45.30	71	
74	Lobas, Heather		11	Huntingtown	22:49.90	72	
75	Stafford, Sophie	11	Middletown	22:58.60	73	
76	DiBiase, Sophie		11	St. John's C	22:59.50	74	
77	Dykstra, Rene		10	Severna	Park	23:01.20	75	
78	Dodsworth, Emma		12	Calvert High	23:02.00	76	
79	Aliev, Annushka		9	Middletown	23:02.70	77	
80	Greiner, Maitlin	11	Huntingtown	23:08.80	78	
81	Foulkes, Margaret	10	Huntingtown	23:11.30	79	
82	Mitchell, Alexandra	10	Arundel High	23:14.30	80	
83	Alaban-tafon, Rhoda	10	Glen	Burnie	23:19.70	
84	parisi, jillian		11	Severna	Park	23:20.60	81	
85	Kellett, Thea		11	Chesapeake	23:23.70	82	
86	Williams, Julie		12	Westminster	23:24.90	83	
87	Patel, Saheli		12	Arundel High	23:28.20	84	
88	Williamson, Grace	11	Severna	Park	23:35.70	85	
89	Peters, Caroline	10	St. John's C	23:35.80	86	
90	Johnson, Alexis		11	Calvert High	23:39.30	87	
91	krol, annah		9	Arundel High	23:41.40	88	
92	Moller, Abigail		11	Calvert High	23:42.50	89	
93	Jimenez, Kayla		11	Clarksburg	23:46.30	90	
94	Cloak, Natalie		12	Calvert High	23:47.20	91	
95	Barnett, Kaylee		11	Northeast	23:48.00	
96	Powell, Megan		10	St. John's C	23:56.70	92	
97	Manning, Cassidy	12	North	Point	24:09.30	
98	Smith, Chrissy		11	Westminster	24:12.30	93	
99	Wood, Catherine		11	Chesapeake	24:14.60	94
100	Weigand, Lauren		12	St. John's C	24:17.60	95
101	VanGorden, Madeline	12	Arundel High	24:22.90	96
102	Naylor, Sandra		12	Mount De Sal	24:27.10	97
103	Finkner, Camryn		12	Westminster	24:35.10	98
104	Walker, Amanda		11	Chesapeake	25:04.50	99
105	Wirt, Emily		11	Arundel High	25:07.10	100
106	McDonald, Amita		12	North	Point	25:27.50
107	Karlowitz, Rachel	12	Northeast	25:38.50
108	Whiteman, Grace		9	Northeast	25:43.20
109	Mattera, Allison	12	Huntingtown	25:47.10	101
110	Clark, Elizabeth	12	Southern (Aa	25:56.50	102
111	Laing, Dylan		10	Huntingtown	25:56.50	103
112	Miller, Amanda		11	Clarksburg	25:59.70	104
113	VanCory, Chloe		11	Southern (Aa	25:59.70	105
114	Rose, Alyssa		12	Southern (Aa	26:11.00	106
115	Colaric, Morgan		11	Chesapeake	26:11.00	107
116	Brumley, Caitlin	12	Southern (Aa	26:38.40	108
117	Pannucci, Abbe		11	Middletown	26:38.40	109
118	Amador, Amanda		12	Glen	Burnie	27:24.00
119	Accad, Aisac		12	North	Point	27:24.00
120	Nakanishi, Kaili	9	Clarksburg	27:28.70	110
121	Costa, Clare		12	Southern (Aa	27:28.70	111
122	Brannon, Alayna		11	Southern (Aa	27:47.40	112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Northern-Calvert High Sch 53 2 5 6 11 29 46 
Total Time: 1:37:11.10 
Average: 19:26.22
 2 River Hill High School 68 3 10 14 19 22 24 25 
Total Time: 1:39:22.20 
Average: 19:52.44
 3 South River High School 91 12 15 20 21 23 43 
Total Time: 1:41:18.00 
Average: 20:15.60
 4 Walt Whitman High School 128 13 16 18 33 48 62 69 
Total Time: 1:43:15.50 
Average: 20:39.10
 5 Broadneck Senior High Sch 137 17 27 28 30 35 64 
Total Time: 1:43:35.90 
Average: 20:43.18
 6 Sherwood High School 194 36 38 39 40 41 42 55 
Total Time: 1:46:39.80 
Average: 21:19.96
 7 Mount De Sales Academy 203 4 7 61 63 68 97 
Total Time: 1:44:59.50 
Average: 20:59.90



 
Chesapeake High School - MDHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:22 PM 9/4/2016 Page 1
Seahawk XC Invite 2016 - 9/9/2015South River HSRankings
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Boys A 
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points
======================================================================= 
78 Unknown 17:53.40
117 Unknown 18:44.80
131 Unknown 18:59.10 
1	Petrik, Hunter		11	Mount St Joseph	15:38.20	1	
2	Diehl, Justin		10	Calvert High	15:41.50	2	
3	Reddy, Rahul		12	River Hill	15:42.70	3	
4	Monroe, Harry		12	Gonzaga	Coll	15:43.30	4	
5	Engels, Joshua		11	Walt Whitman	15:44.90	5	
6	Bratt, Aaron		10	Walt Whitman	15:53.30	6	
7	Boogades, Nick		12	South River	15:55.30	7	
8	Sweeney, Charlie	12	Northern-Cal	16:01.30	8	
9	Colucci, John		11	Gonzaga	Coll	16:10.10	9	
10	Parker, Jacob		12	River Hill	16:17.60	10	
11	Engelfried, Sean	11	Severna	Park	16:22.80	11	
12	Flynn, Colin		12	Huntingtown	16:24.40	12	
13	Williams, Carter	12	Mount St Joseph	16:27.40	13	
14	Martin, Samuel		10	Severna	Park	16:27.90	14	
15	Williams, Tommy		12	South River	16:28.60	15	
16	Travis, John		11	Gonzaga	Coll	16:29.10	16	
17	LaFleche, Joseph	12	Severna	Park	16:29.50	17	
18	Allen, Adam		11	South River	16:33.50	18	
19	Dodsworth, John		11	Calvert High	16:33.60	19	
20	Worthman, Zachary	10	Clarksburg	16:35.90	20	
21	Griffin, Noah		11	Westminster	16:36.20	21	
22	Arbaugh, Brandon	11	Westminster	16:37.30	22	
23	Gibson, Eric		11	Gilman	School	16:37.40	23	
24	Whittaker, Alex		12	Mount St Joseph	16:38.20	24	
25	Nanjappa, Anish		9	River Hill	16:41.80	25	
26	Brinker, Andrew		11	Mount St Joseph	16:43.70	26	
27	Beckham, Jack		12	Gonzaga	Coll	16:44.70	27	
28	Straits, Brennan	11	Middletown	16:49.40	28	
29	Mcdermott, Riley	11	Middletown	16:50.60	29	
30	Shoemaker, Kyle		12	South River	16:51.70	30	
31	Downing, Jake		11	River Hill	16:52.30	31	
32	Tagliere, Ethan		10	Sherwood	16:53.20	32	
33	Wiggins, Joey		12	South River	16:54.70	33	
34	Plummer, Nicholas	11	Severna	Park	16:55.00	34	
35	McCann, William		12	Gonzaga	Coll	16:57.20	35	
36	Aris, Benjamin		10	Calvert High	16:58.70	36	
37	Beall, Colton		9	Severna	Park	16:58.70	37	
38	Anastasi, Anthony	12	Southern (Aa	17:00.20	38	
39	Ferguson, Charlie	10	Westminster	17:01.00	39	
40	Martin, Jake		10	Severna	Park	17:01.30	40	
41	Turner, Justin		12	Sherwood	17:02.10	41	
42	Davis, Scott		11	Severna	Park	17:03.60	42	
43	Antone, Gabe		10	Mount St Joseph	17:03.90	43	
44	Molina, Jacob		11	Arundel High	17:04.20	44	
45	Nichols, Sebastian	12	Walt Whitman	17:07.40	45	
46	Fitzgerald, Grayson	10	Archbishop S	17:07.60	46	
47	Hurley, Jonathan	11	Gonzaga	Coll	17:10.20	47	
48	Brown, Ethan		10	Broadneck	17:11.80	48	
49	Miller, Jordan		10	Broadneck	17:11.90	49
50	Byers, Stephen		12	South River	17:12.00	50	
51	Tilghman, William	12	Broadneck	17:12.90	51	
52	Keeny, Sam		9	South River	17:15.60	52	
53	Shute, Brennan		11	Broadneck	17:15.90	53	
54	Farley, Gavin		10	Gonzaga	Coll	17:20.20	54	
55	Oldham, Greg		11	Northern-Cal	17:24.40	55	
56	Willett, Isaiah		10	Calvert High	17:26.90	56	
57	Kilosky, Jackson	11	Clarksburg	17:27.30	57	
58	Ngo, Kelvin		12	Middletown	17:28.00	58	
59	Coleman, Ian		10	St. Paul's	17:29.10	59	
60	Davies, Luke		12	Archbishop S	17:29.30	60	
61	Reynolds, Kevin		12	River Hill	17:34.30	61	
62	Taylor, Sam		12	Broadneck	17:34.90	62	
63	Melvin, Kyle		12	Arundel High	17:35.60	63	
64	Svendsen, Jonah		11	Broadneck	17:42.60	64	
65	Bloomberg, Justin	10	Sherwood	17:43.80	65	
66	Murphy, Aiden		11	Broadneck	17:44.50	66	
67	Diaz, David		11	Northeast Se	17:45.10	67	
68	Onwuamaegbu, Obi	10	Walt Whitman	17:45.50	68	
69	Keidl, Garrett		12	Mount St Joseph	17:46.10	69	
70	Anderson, Cj		12	Archbishop S	17:46.40	70	
71	Smith, Reese		10	St. John's C	17:47.70	71	
72	de Beaufort, Liam	10	St. John's C	17:47.70	72	
73	Ying, Evan		10	River Hill	17:48.10	73	
74	Skochinski, Ryan	11	River Hill	17:48.60	74	
75	Crawford, Barrett	11	Gilman	School	17:48.90	75	
76	Grevin, Williiam	9	Southern (Aa	17:49.20	76	
77	Wagner, Shane		11	Westminster	17:52.80	77	
78	Garrettson, Ryan	11	Archbishop S	17:54.10	78	
79	Case, Ian		9	Northern-Cal	17:54.10	79	
80	McGirr, Conor		9	Huntingtown	17:54.20	80	
81	Stern, Max		11	Gilman	School	17:54.60	81	
82	Hynes, Griffin		11	Southern (Aa	17:54.80	82	
83	Murphy, Michael		10	Walt Whitman	17:54.90	83	
84	Watson, Dylan		12	Huntingtown	17:55.90	84	
85	Walsh, Daniel		12	North	Point	17:56.60	85	
86	Lucas, Will		11	Southern (Aa	17:56.60	86	
87	Gigliotti, Gabriel	11	Archbishop S	17:58.50	87	
88	Taylor, Duncan		11	Middletown	17:58.70	88	
89	Lehnhardt, Jack		10	Northern-Cal	18:00.00	89	
90	Enright, Seann		9	Sherwood	18:01.30	90	
91	Zietowski, Joey		11	Mount St Joseph	18:03.90	91	
92	Hutchins, Alex		12	Southern (Aa	18:05.80	92	
93	Aris, Liam		10	Calvert High	18:06.80	93	
94	Bloomberg, Joshua	10	Sherwood	18:08.00	94	
95	Place, Riley		11	St. John's C	18:08.10	95	
96	Heflin, Phillip		11	St. Paul's	18:09.40	96	
97	Soto, Nathaniel		11	Arundel High	18:12.30	97	
98	Chan, Joseph		10	Clarksburg	18:13.30	98	
99	Nungester, Brayden	12	Northeast Se	18:15.70	99
100	Wells, Daniel		12	North	Point	18:16.10	100
101	Anthony, Michael	11	St. Paul's	18:19.20	101
102	VanValkenberg, Alex	11	Chesapeake	18:19.60	102
103	Patton, Immanuel	12	North	County	18:20.10	103
104	Fernandez, Lucas	10	Clarksburg	18:20.20	104
105	Alfaro, Paul		12	North	County	18:23.80	105
106	Foster, Brandon		12	Arundel High	18:24.00	106
107	Dillard, Mathew		11	Middletown	18:24.80	107
108	Budd, Oliver		12	Westminster	18:26.30	108
109	Wolfe, Dylan		10	Chesapeake	18:27.40	109
110	Heffernan, Patrick	10	St. Paul's	18:27.70	110
111	Whitsett, Tyler		11	North	Point	18:28.70	111
112	Daubert, Gus		12	Chesapeake	18:35.00	112
113	Yu, Dalton		10	Walt Whitman	18:36.40	113
114	Roberts, Keith		10	Gilman	School	18:38.10	114
115	Shapiro, Charlie	11	Gilman	School	18:44.20	115
116	Seitz, Elisha		10	Glen Burnie	18:45.00	116
117	Shiffer, Jackson	9	Southern (Aa	18:46.50	117
118	King, Jacob		12	Northern-Cal	18:46.80	118
119	Gamez, Bradley		12	Chesapeake	18:50.40	119
120	Ervin, Patrick		12	Northern-Cal	18:50.50	120
121	Egeli, Ethan		12	Indian	Creek	18:52.50	121
122	Finn, Tom		10	Northern-Cal	18:53.10	122
123	Matrese, Jacob		10	Arundel High	18:54.30	123
124	Bullen, Jack		12	Chesapeake	18:55.60	124
125	Vasquez, Kevin		11	Chesapeake	18:57.10	125
126	Niverth, Peter		11	Sherwood	18:57.40	126
127	Isaacson, Jacob		11	Northern-Cal	18:57.80
128	Wolf, Dyllon		11	Huntingtown	18:59.00	127
129	Whiteman, Noah		11	Northeast Se	18:59.70	128
130	Carty, Charlie		10	Archbishop S	19:00.00	129
131	Sims, Zachary		12	Huntingtown	19:01.10	130
132	Harvey, Joby		11	St. Paul's	19:01.70	131
133	Foote, Austin		10	Westminster	19:04.70	132
134	Beck, Daniel		10	St. John's C	19:07.30	133
135	Shears, D'Angelo	12	Gilman	School	19:11.60	134
136	Heinle, William		10	St. John's C	19:12.50	135
137	Metz, Raphael		10	Walt Whitman	19:13.90	136
138	Silverman, Ryan		11	St. Paul's	19:14.00	137
139	Underwood, Ryan		11	Arundel High	19:18.40	138
140	Corrado, Vincent	12	Indian	Creek	19:24.10	139
141	Wawrzynski, Jimmy	12	Westminster	19:26.70	140
142	Gunther, Josh		12	Archbishop S	19:29.90	141
143	Harris, Michael		11	Middletown	19:31.40	142
144	Coyne, Nick		11	Middletown	19:35.80	143
145	DiMaggio, Andrew	10	Calvert High	19:36.20	144
146	Walsh, Ryan		11	St. John's C	19:38.90	145
147	Baird, Aidan		12	Huntingtown	19:49.20	146
148	Corrado, Anthony	11	Indian	Creek	19:51.00	147
149	Powell, Brandon		12	North	Point	19:54.70	148
150	Theriault, Auston	12	North	County	19:57.10	149
151	Jackson, Nathan		11	Huntingtown	20:00.40	150
152	Benson, Tj		12	Northeast Se	20:13.30	151
153	Lonergan, Liam		10	Indian	Creek	20:13.50	152
154	Heward, Seth		12	Arundel High	20:13.60	153
155	Palmer, Max		12	North	Point	20:22.50	154
156	Grant, Saybion		11	Eastern High	20:36.00
157	Spranger, Ryan		11	Glen Burnie	20:38.00	155
158	White, Tyler		10	North	County	20:43.70	156
159	Massey, Robert		11	Northeast Se	20:48.80	157
160	Shaheeddavis, Ishmael	12	Glen Burnie	20:50.50	158
161	Cote, Matt		12	Chesapeake	20:50.50	159
162	Hitchcock, Brady	9	Southern (Aa	20:57.40	160
163	Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim	12	Glen Burnie	21:02.80	161
164	Wallace, Jonathan	12	North	Point	21:09.70	162
165	Eig, Sam		9	Clarksburg	21:10.00	163
166	Levy, Jonathan		10	Indian	Creek	21:25.70	164
167	Murphy, Jacob		10	North	County	21:35.40	165
168	Pease, Owen		10	Indian	Creek	21:37.80	166
169	Shrader, Sterling	10	Glen Burnie	22:08.40	167
170	Snellings, Michael	12	North	Point	22:37.50	168
171	Pearce, Corbin		11	North	County	23:17.00	169
172	Wu, Isaac		10	Clarksburg	23:51.20	170
173	Dean, Jacob		12	North	County	24:44.70	171
174	Ashe, Jacob		9	Northeast Se	24:47.30	172
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
================================================================================= 
1 Gonzaga College High Scho 91 4 9 16 27 35 47 54 
Total Time: 1:22:04.40 
Average: 16:24.88 
2 South River High School 103 7 15 18 30 33 50 52 
Total Time: 1:22:43.80 
Average: 16:32.76 
3 Mount St. Joseph 107 1 13 24 26 43 69 91 
Total Time: 1:22:31.40 
Average: 16:30.28 
4 Severna Park 113 11 14 17 34 37 40 42 
Total Time: 1:23:13.90 
Average: 16:38.78 
5 River Hill High School 130 3 10 25 31 61 73 74 
Total Time: 1:23:08.70 
Average: 16:37.74 
6 Calvert High School 206 2 19 36 56 93 144 
Total Time: 1:24:47.50 
Average: 16:57.50 
7 Walt Whitman High School 207 5 6 45 68 83 113 136 
Total Time: 1:24:26.00 
Average: 16:53.20 
8 Broadneck Senior High Sch 263 48 49 51 53 62 64 66 
Total Time: 1:26:27.40 
Average: 17:17.48 
9 Westminster High School 267 21 22 39 77 108 132 140 
Total Time: 1:26:33.60 
Average: 17:18.72


 
Chesapeake High School - MDHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:23 PM 9/4/2016 Page 1
Seahawk XC Invite 2016 - 9/9/2015South River HSRankings
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Girls B
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points
======================================================================= 
27 Unknown 22:42.30 
1	Bathalon, Paula		9	Walt Whitman	20:07.20	1	
2	Rivenburg, Mya		10	North	Point	20:45.70	
3	Adair, Megan		11	South River	20:51.20	2	
4	Woods, Olivia		12	Walt Whitman	20:56.40	3	
5	Selbrede, Anna		11	River Hill	21:12.40	4	
6	Ashley, Shanthi		9	Walt Whitman	21:29.90	5	
7	kline, alex		10	Severna	Park	21:37.70	6	
8	Daugherty, Madeline	12	Sherwood	21:42.40	7	
9	Cai, Janie		11	River Hill	21:47.50	8	
10	Hurley, Maddie		10	Broadneck	21:50.10	9	
11	Harmon, Caroline	11	Broadneck	21:52.60	10	
12	Schauermann, Anna	11	South River	21:55.90	11	
13	Lusby, Ava		10	South River	21:59.00	12	
14	Goldstein, Lily		11	South River	22:05.00	13	
15	Daniels, Maddie		10	South River	22:05.70	14	
16	zaniker, cameron	9	Severna	Park	22:06.50	15	
17	Mutchler, Emily		9	Calvert High	22:06.90	16	
18	Cates, Julia		11	Broadneck	22:13.30	17	
19	Johnson, Kyra		12	Broadneck	22:15.20	18	
20	Baldwin, Isabella	9	Broadneck	22:16.40	19	
21	McCue, Haley		12	Broadneck	22:21.70	20	
22	O'Brien, Pamela		11	South River	22:22.50	21	
23	Chodnicki, Alyssa	11	River Hill	22:30.90	22	
24	Miller, Caraline	11	South River	22:37.80	23	
25	Dean, Meghan		12	South River	22:41.30	
26	Hepburn, Elizabeth	10	Walt Whitman	22:41.30	24	
27	Shive, Faith		11	Clarksburg	22:43.20	
28	Gruber, Molly		11	Broadneck	22:45.90	25	
30	Brown, Keyla		10	St. John's C	22:46.20	27	
31	Brown, Keyla		10	St. John's C	22:54.70	
31	Wei, Alice		12	River Hill	22:56.70	28	
32	siebenhaar, christine	9	Severna	Park	22:57.00	29	
33	feeney, allison		12	Severna	Park	22:59.00	30	
34	Mackowiak, Kiki		12	South River	23:05.90	
35	Maloney, Ann		12	River Hill	23:12.00	31	
36	Caro, Grace		11	Broadneck	23:12.70	
37	Ohara, Ayaka		10	River Hill	23:17.10	32	
38	Plews, Lauren		10	South River	23:18.40	
39	carbon, grace		9	Severna	Park	23:23.80	33	
40	Shakir, Jasmine		11	Walt Whitman	23:33.40	34	
41	Voegler, Hannah		10	Walt Whitman	23:37.60	35	
42	Bang, Sami		12	Broadneck	23:39.20	
43	Holm, Claudia		10	Walt Whitman	23:53.40	36	
44	Douglas, Brianna	10	Calvert High	23:56.40	37	
45	Misiorek, Jessica	10	Calvert High	23:56.70	38	
46	Strayer, Kataryna	11	Northern-Cal	23:59.60	39	
47	Caine, Paige		12	River Hill	24:01.00	40	
48	Pontzer, Joy		9	Mount De Sal	24:01.20	41	
49	Benton, Cadey		9	River Hill	24:03.40	
50	Moore, Grace		10	North	Point	24:05.40	
51	Kaleta, nastassia	10	Middletown	24:06.60	42
52	Guevara, Michelle	9	Sherwood	24:08.20	43	
53	keller, eliz		11	Severna	Park	24:15.70	44	
54	Skoglin, Jesse		11	Mount De Sal	24:18.10	45	
55	Blaisdell, Madeleine	9	Walt Whitman	24:19.00	
56	harrington, maeve	9	Severna	Park	24:20.30	46	
57	Lucas, Reid		10	Huntingtown	24:25.70	
58	Zalucki, Samantha	9	Mount De Sal	24:28.40	47	
59	Bennett, Alicia		12	Northern-Cal	24:29.90	48	
60	Carpenter, Jenna	10	Northern-Cal	24:30.10	49	
61	Singleton, Rose		10	Severna	Park	24:31.20	
62	Krush, Anna		9	Walt Whitman	24:31.70	
63	Patterson, Anna		10	Northern-Cal	24:32.10	50	
64	Lee, Sharon		11	Walt Whitman	24:34.90	
65	Preston, Clare		10	Westminster	24:38.90	
66	Hill, Lauren		12	Westminster	24:40.70	
67	Frostbutter, Alyssa	11	Arundel High	24:40.70	51	
68	Schweitzer, Christina	12	Mount De Sal	24:41.10	52	
69	Hofman, Audrey		11	Arundel High	24:44.10	53	
70	Fitzmaurice, Molly	12	Mount De Sal	24:55.70	54	
71	Wright, Alison		12	Sherwood	24:56.80	55	
72	Bowe, Cece		10	St. John's C	25:02.30	56	
73	Coakley, Carly		12	Mount De Sal	25:05.30	57	
74	Henson, Jordane		9	St. John's C	25:16.30	58	
75	Bell, Michaela		10	Calvert High	25:20.80	59	
76	Rangoussis, Katherine	12	St. John's C	25:23.50	60	
77	Lennon, Morgan		11	Huntingtown	25:25.80	
78	Scott, Natalie		11	Mount De Sal	25:28.40	61	
79	Lindsay, Gemma		9	St. John's C	25:38.20	62	
80	Mead, Julia		9	Indian	Creek	25:43.00	
81	mcwhorter, josephine	9	Arundel High	25:48.90	63	
82	Poffenbarger, Brynn	9	Middletown	25:52.90	64	
83	donaghey, camille	10	Severna	Park	25:55.30	
84	Bray, Coleman		11	Severna	Park	25:57.10	
85	Glasgow, Bernadette	12	Mount De Sal	26:00.00	
86	Bartholomew, Carleigh	12	Calvert High	26:01.80	65	
87	Atkinson, Megan		12	Middletown	26:12.90	66	
88	King, Hannah		9	Clarksburg	26:19.90	
89	Tipton, Sarah		12	North	County	26:20.90	67	
90	Crawford, Anya		10	St. John's C	26:21.00	68	
91	Garman, Sydney		9	Westminster	26:25.30	
92	Gray, Jillian		10	Northern-Cal	26:30.20	69	
93	Wells, Tatum		10	Northern-Cal	26:30.70	70	
94	Marable, Antoinique	10	Eastern High	26:35.20	
95	Armagost, Madelaine	12	North	County	26:40.20	71	
96	Scheffel, Anna		9	Mount De Sal	26:43.90	
97	Farrell, Emma		10	St. John's C	26:49.30	
98	Rudy, Audrey		11	Middletown	26:49.90	72	
99	Haynes, Sydney		10	Bishop	McNam	26:54.40
100	Shrader, Skye		10	Glen Burnie	27:02.60
101	Lebo, Emma		11	Clarksburg	27:10.10
102	Miller, Sara		10	St. John's C	27:14.10
103	Peake, Zarina		11	Arundel High	27:24.40	73
104	marsh, deja		12	Arundel High	27:25.60	74
105	Pilot, Isabella		11	Sherwood	27:25.80	75
106	Hawley, Jenna		10	Westminster	27:37.70
107	howell, kaila		11	Arundel High	27:38.70	76
108	Bennett, Hope		10	Northern-Cal	27:41.60	77
109	Roeder, Rebecca		11	Middletown	27:52.30	78
110	Akinmade, Grace		10	Bishop	McNam	28:15.90
111	Deen, Sara		10	Sherwood	28:21.20	79
112	Claycomb, Julie		9	Mount De Sal	28:34.10
113	Wendell, Jennifer	12	St. John's C	28:46.10
114	Clemence, Alaina	11	Indian	Creek	29:02.80
115	Durkin, Katherine	12	North	County	29:36.90	80
116	Smith, Abbey		9	North	County	29:37.20	81
117	Bradley, Mya		9	Bishop	McNam	29:40.40
118	lincoln, lianna		9	Arundel High	29:42.60	82
119	Casson, Charnay		9	Eastern High	29:44.60
120	Bhat, Surabhi		10	Middletown	29:54.00	83
121	Fox, Evangeline		10	Arundel High	29:59.70
122	Hauser, Tessa		10	Middletown	30:06.90	84
123	Spurrier, Madison	10	Middletown	30:10.20
124	Pemberton, Jania	9	Glen Burnie	30:11.90
125	Barnes, Raven		10	Eastern High	30:12.20
126	Hurman, Emma		10	Northeast Se	31:01.70
127	Gross, Bryanna		9	Eastern High	31:02.90
128	Barnett, Alexandrea	9	Northeast Se	31:13.00
129	Meeker, Lauryn		10	North	County	31:42.30	85
130	Ramlal, Heidi		11	Clarksburg	31:50.90
131	Work, Mina		12	Southern (Aa	32:05.50
132	Fitzgerald, Maeve	10	Southern (Aa	32:06.50
133	McKee, Heather		9	Southern (Aa	35:18.50
134	Pleisse, Grace		9	Southern (Aa	35:26.20
135	Smith, ChY'ad		9	Northeast Se	36:16.50
136	Kuhns, Megan		10	Indian	Creek	38:07.80	

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 9
================================================================================= 
1 South River High School 52 2 11 12 13 14 21 23 
Total Time: 1:48:56.80 
Average: 21:47.36 
2 Walt Whitman High School 67 1 3 5 24 34 35 36 
Total Time: 1:48:48.20 
Average: 21:45.64 
3 Broadneck Senior High Sch 73 9 10 17 18 19 20 25 
Total Time: 1:50:27.60 
Average: 22:05.52 
4 River Hill High School 93 4 8 22 28 31 32 40 
Total Time: 1:51:39.50 
Average: 22:19.90



 
Chesapeake High School - MDHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 9/4/2016 Page 1
Seahawk XC Invite 2016 - 9/9/2015
South River HSRankings
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Boys B
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points
======================================================================= 
1	Squires, Paul		12	Broadneck	16:18.80	1	
2	Vandemeulebroecke, Natha10	Severna	Park	16:55.00	2	
3	Reed, William		11	Severna	Park	16:59.10	3	
4	Giannini, David		10	Gonzaga	Coll	17:01.30	4	
5	Chaisson, Alexander	10	Severna	Park	17:01.90	5	
6	Capuano, Cullen		9	Gonzaga	Coll	17:02.30	6	
7	Bateman, Matthew	10	Severna	Park	17:21.20	7	
8	Morrissey, Brady	11	Broadneck	17:24.60	8	
9	McElhennon, Gavin	9	Gonzaga	Coll	17:24.80	9	
10	Nadimpalli, Vivek	11	River Hill	17:26.90	10	
11	Kunert, Tim		11	South River	17:31.90	11	
12	Fitzgerald, Brendan	11	River Hill	17:35.20	12	
13	Argauer, Justin		12	River Hill	17:37.90	13	
14	Simon, Hunter		11	Severna	Park	17:40.30	14	
15	Lenox, Jack		12	South River	17:41.00	15	
16	D'Ambra, Phillip	11	South River	17:43.80	16	
17	Ivey, Gavin		10	Severna	Park	17:44.30	17	
18	Roe, Isaac		10	Severna	Park	17:45.50	18	
19	Weist, Joshua		10	Severna	Park	17:55.70	
20	Smith, Ian		12	South River	17:57.90	19	
21	Kennedy, Nicholas	12	Severna	Park	18:00.60	
22	Vance, Logan		12	Severna	Park	18:04.40	
23	Switzman, Benjamin	11	Broadneck	18:07.10	20	
24	Dowling, Will		10	Gilman	School	18:08.20	21	
25	Wahler, Trevor		12	Broadneck	18:09.80	22	
26	Ballard, Jack		10	South River	18:11.40	23	
27	McCullough, Max		9	Gilman	School	18:12.00	24	
28	Rumsfeld, Ben		10	Walt Whitman	18:12.50	25	
29	Rose, Ryan		9	River Hill	18:15.30	26	
30	Edwards, Charlie	9	Gilman	School	18:15.60	27	
31	Jacobs, Kai		10	Walt Whitman	18:22.00	28	
32	Blakeney, James		11	South River	18:23.30	29	
33	Kubista, Collin		11	South River	18:23.80	30	
34	Wilde, Christian	12	Broadneck	18:25.20	31	
35	Beckham, Andy		11	Gonzaga	Coll	18:25.50	32	
36	Gay, Barrak		12	Huntingtown	18:28.30	33	
37	Ball, Satchel		10	North	Point	18:30.40	34	
38	Podratsky, Daniel	10	Gonzaga	Coll	18:34.70	35	
39	Calautti, Joshua	10	Huntingtown	18:36.10	36	
40	Parker, Simeon		11	Gilman	School	18:37.00	37	
41	Gill, Sean		11	Gonzaga	Coll	18:42.10	38	
42	Roginski, Daniel	10	Gonzaga	Coll	18:43.10	39	
43	Christofides, Andreas	10	Walt Whitman	18:45.50	40	
44	Hannafin, Ryan		11	Gonzaga	Coll	18:46.00	
45	Trider, David		10	Mount St Joseph	18:46.30	41	
46	Eckley, Jacob		11	Broadneck	18:47.20	42	
47	Ritter, Luke		12	Gonzaga	Coll	18:47.40	
48	Meininger, Luke		10	River Hill	18:50.00	43	
49	Seganish, Nick		11	Sherwood	18:51.80	44	
50	Constable, Andrew	10	Walt Whitman	18:52.00	45	
51	Yankanich, Fynn		9	Northern-Cal	18:53.00	46	
52	Carter, Joshua		9	Walt Whitman	18:53.40	47
53	Zatyko, Joseph		12	Arundel High	18:53.90	48	
54	Flook, Daniel		11	Middletown	18:54.80	49	
55	Flynn, Chris		10	Mount St Joseph	18:54.80	50	
56	Byington, Nate		12	South River	18:55.20	
57	Maloney, Thomas		10	River Hill	18:55.30	51	
58	Krush, Thomas		11	Walt Whitman	18:55.40	52	
59	Watson, Trent		10	Huntingtown	18:57.00	53	
60	Levinson, Ben		10	Gilman	School	18:58.20	54	
61	Dravvon, Trey		10	Middletown	18:58.20	55	
62	Daniel, Hailu		10	Sherwood	18:58.30	56	
63	Schreibeis, Nick	10	St. Paul's	19:00.10	57	
64	Sharp, William		10	Mount St Joseph	19:00.70	58	
65	Huisman, Max		10	St. Paul's	19:00.90	59	
66	Mar, Kyle		10	South River	19:01.00	
67	Woo, Christian		9	Mount St Joseph	19:04.40	60	
68	Krein, Sean		9	River Hill	19:05.40	61	
69	Sayers, Nathan		10	Sherwood	19:06.90	62	
70	Bower, Jerry		10	Middletown	19:09.00	63	
71	Corman, Noah		10	Sherwood	19:10.60	64	
72	Glover, Joe		11	Middletown	19:11.10	65	
73	Calogero, Joseph	10	Gonzaga	Coll	19:12.10	
74	McGraw, Jeremy		12	Huntingtown	19:12.10	66	
75	Leonard, Chris		10	South River	19:15.10	
76	Auen, Nicholas		11	Gilman	School	19:15.60	67	
77	Lesser, Benjamin	9	Walt Whitman	19:19.90	68	
78	Jones, Anthony		12	Sherwood	19:21.50	69	
79	Cauley, Matthew		9	Walt Whitman	19:21.80	
80	Handwork, Logan		10	North	Point	19:23.30	70	
81	Hayes, Craig		9	Huntingtown	19:23.60	71	
82	Del Cerro, Xavier	11	Walt Whitman	19:24.20	
83	Anderson, Jared		11	Sherwood	19:24.90	72	
84	Cornwell, Theodore	12	River Hill	19:25.60	
85	Hermosilla, Nick	10	Sherwood	19:28.70	73	
86	Dickstein, Sammy	11	Sherwood	19:35.90	
87	piotrowski, tanner	9	Arundel High	19:37.90	74	
88	Daniel, Brock		11	Northern-Cal	19:38.60	75	
89	Thon, Matt		11	Northern-Cal	19:41.10	76	
90	Carter, Tom		12	Middletown	19:41.90	77	
91	Zoarski, Noah		10	St. Paul's	19:42.60	78	
92	Gushue, Dave		11	Gilman	School	19:48.50	79	
93	Boggs, Jay		10	Westminster	19:49.00	80	
94	Goldsmith, Paul		12	Calvert High	19:53.80	81	
95	Hull, Jayden		10	Westminster	19:56.00	82	
96	Connolly, Nolan		12	St. John's C	19:57.20	83	
97	Bell, Tyreek		12	Eastern High	19:57.40	
98	Alli, Dan		9	Mount St Joseph	19:58.30	84	
99	DeLauro, Nick		9	Mount St Joseph	19:58.70	85
100	Barton, Ryan		9	Huntingtown	19:58.90	86
101	Jones, Austin		9	Mount St Joseph	20:01.30	87
102	Ervin, Peter		10	Northern-Cal	20:03.00	88
103	Chen, Nelson		9	Clarksburg	20:03.30	89
104	Severe, James		9	Walt Whitman	20:05.20
105	Wood, Spencer		11	St. John's C	20:06.00	90
106	Heidelbach, Ian		10	St. Paul's	20:08.60	91
107	Milchling, Raegan	11	St. Paul's	20:10.10	92
108	Hanson, Collin		11	Middletown	20:11.10	93
109	Szatanek, Nathan	11	Huntingtown	20:11.60	94
110	Teter, Chris		9	St. John's C	20:12.90	95
111	Cox, Wyatt		10	Westminster	20:14.80	96
112	Dyer, Neal		9	Chesapeake	20:16.40	97
113	Samuel, Austin		9	Chesapeake	20:16.80	98
114	Farjami, Reza		9	Mount St Joseph	20:18.80
115	John, Bubser		12	Northern-Cal	20:19.30	99
116	Whitaker, Noah		11	Bishop	McNam	20:19.90	100
117	Jones, Hunter		9	Archbishop S	20:21.40	101
118	Deutch, Adam		12	Sherwood	20:23.00
119	Meyers, Caleb		11	Westminster	20:23.30	102
120	Fronheiser, Kyle	10	Westminster	20:23.40	103
121	Mills, Adam		11	Archbishop S	20:24.40	104
122	Boggs, Michael		9	Chesapeake	20:25.30	105
123	Barnabae, Chris		9	Mount St Joseph	20:26.20
124	McMahon, Ryan		10	Gilman	School	20:27.00
125	Cohen, Thomas		9	St. John's C	20:27.40	106
126	Grados, Marco		10	St. Paul's	20:27.90	107
127	stewart, connor		9	Arundel High	20:29.10	108
128	Plante, Eamon		9	Sherwood	20:30.00
129	Carey, Jack		10	St. John's C	20:31.70	109
130	Downs, Jack		10	St. John's C	20:33.40	110
131	Scherer, Nathan		12	Huntingtown	20:34.80
132	Murdock, Justin		10	Middletown	20:36.90	111
133	Malone, Brendan		12	Calvert High	20:37.30	112
134	Bethge, Samuel		11	Huntingtown	20:38.30
135	Clark	III, Daniel	12	Eastern High	20:38.90
136	Carson, Joshua		11	North	Point	20:39.70	113
137	Snowden, Milton		9	Northeast Se	20:42.60	114
138	Lee, Alexander		10	North	Point	20:42.90	115
139	Hales, Wyatt		11	Gilman	School	20:43.70
140	Cullen, Adam		10	North	Point	20:43.70	116
141	Nelson, Connor		9	Southern (Aa	20:44.60	117
142	Castro-Lee, Steven	11	North	Point	20:46.30	118
143	Hall, Jackson		9	Glen Burnie	20:46.70	119
144	Cerrito, Ethan		12	Northern-Cal	20:48.40	120
145	Turner, James		10	North	Point	20:49.20	121
146	Povlitz, Vinson		11	Southern (Aa	20:51.10	122
147	Franklin, Matthew	9	Northern-Cal	20:51.60	123
148	Fladung	III, Robby	9	Southern (Aa	20:52.20	124
149	Garcia-truong, Augie	12	Mount St Joseph	20:52.50
150	Summers, Bryan		9	Chesapeake	20:54.00	125
151	Davis, William		11	North	Point	20:56.00
152	Korzeniewski, Kenneth	9	Clarksburg	20:57.00	126
153	Hellie, Sebastian	9	Archbishop S	20:58.20	127
154	Smith, Nic		10	Calvert High	20:58.60	128
155	Brown, Todd		9	Westminster	21:01.80	129
156	Murach, Matthew		10	Arundel High	21:02.80	130
157	Call, Logan		11	Middletown	21:05.30
158	Petrowicz, Joey		10	Westminster	21:08.40	131
159	Sheridan, Andrew	11	St. John's C	21:14.40	132
160	Malone, Jeffrey		10	Calvert High	21:14.90	133
161	Ryan, Justin		12	St. John's C	21:15.60
162	McCloskey, Adam		9	Calvert High	21:18.40	134


 
Chesapeake High School - MDHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:25 PM 9/4/2016 Page 1
Seahawk XC Invite 2016 - 9/9/2015South River HSRankings
Event 5 Mixed 5k Run CC Open
======================================================================= 
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 
Run224 Unknown X 24:26.30 
1	Sklaire, Elizabeth	W9		Walt Whitman	21:54.50	1	
2	Balzano, Katie		W9		South River	22:13.70	
3	zell, sophia		W9		Severna	Park	22:24.20	2	
4	Suite, Jenna		W9		South River	22:32.90	
5	manley, taylor		W11		Severna	Park	22:37.00	3	
6	Swick, Maeve		W9		Broadneck	22:43.20	4	
7	Javid, Nadia		W9		Broadneck	22:44.80	5	
8	Parrott, Hallie		W12		Broadneck	22:44.90	6	
9	dearborn, madison	W11		Severna	Park	22:56.20	7	
10	mayo, annabelle		W9		Severna	Park	23:34.60	8	
11	Cohen, Ella		W11		Broadneck	23:44.20	9	
12	Harrison, Alexis	W9		Broadneck	23:46.10	10	
13	shabow, kayla		W9		Severna	Park	23:46.10	11	
14	Weinberg, Emmersen	W9		Walt Whitman	23:56.80	12	
15	Sistilli, Paris		W9		Broadneck	23:56.90	13	
16	Wilson, Allison		W11		Broadneck	23:57.50	14	
17	Van	Rossum, Saskia	W9		Walt Whitman	23:57.60	15	
18	Rutkowski, Lucia	W9		Mount De Sal	23:58.00	16	
19	Wallace, Ella		W9		Broadneck	24:10.00	
20	Cooley, Emma		W12		Broadneck	24:10.80	
21	Strom, Alexis		W10		Severna	Park	24:16.00	17	
22	Gulas, Victoria		W12		River Hill	24:18.80	18	
23	brenneman, stephanie	W9		Severna	Park	24:22.30	19	
24	Fisher, Lauren	Marie	W11		Broadneck	24:22.50	
25	Soto, Katelyn		W11		Broadneck	24:29.60	
26	Ochoa, Tori		W10		Broadneck	24:33.80	
27	Patterson, Amelia	W11		River Hill	24:34.30	20	
28	Mackey, Megan		W12		Broadneck	24:35.00	
29	Bousman, Haley		W9		South River	24:36.50	
30	laughlin, quincy	W9		Severna	Park	24:38.90	
31	Doran, Oliva		W12		Walt Whitman	24:41.20	21	
32	Carter, Nyla		W9		South River	24:41.40	
33	Dolan, Fiona		W12		Northern-Cal	24:43.00	22	
34	Manning, Abby		W9		Westminster	24:46.60	23	
35	Bristol, Bella		W9		St. John's C	24:51.80	
36	Mcallister, Laura	W11		River Hill	24:52.70	24	
37	Stallard-Wilder, Evie	W9		Walt Whitman	24:54.30	25	
38	Jacobo, Nicole		W10		Broadneck	24:55.20	
39	feeney, mary		W10		Severna	Park	25:06.10	
40	Gronlund, Stephanie	W9		River Hill	25:06.70	26	
41	Kemp, Kristine		W9		Westminster	25:07.30	27	
42	Gibbons, Shannon	W11		Westminster	25:07.70	28	
43	Angel, Carly		W9		River Hill	25:18.50	29	
44	Heyman, Madi		W10		Westminster	25:18.70	30	
45	Spies, Eleanore		W11		Walt Whitman	25:22.90	31	
46	Dawit, Galeila		W10		River Hill	25:24.80	32	
47	Morgan, Emily		W12		Broadneck	25:27.30	
48	Nash, Amanda		W10		Broadneck	25:30.20	
49	Kelison, Janelle	W9		Broadneck	25:30.30	
50	Kieley, Liz		W12		Severna	Park	25:30.30	
51	Cantrell, Caroline	W9		Walt Whitman	25:34.50	33
52	Kearney, annie		W11		Mount De Sal	25:40.70	34	
53	Allender, Brianna	W9		Mount De Sal	25:45.90	35	
54	McGrady, Emma		W12		Broadneck	25:51.60	
55	Jessica, Drake		W11		Northern-Cal	25:54.10	36	
56	Aitken, Charlotte	W12		Walt Whitman	25:55.90	
57	Morse, Anna		W12		Broadneck	25:58.00	
58	warch, taylor		W12		Arundel High	26:06.10	37	
59	Roling, Julia		W11		Mount De Sal	26:09.60	38	
60	Brooks, Lindsey		W10		Severna	Park	26:16.60	
61	Hershfeldt, Hannah	W9		Broadneck	26:17.40	
62	Grove, Mia		W12		Mount De Sal	26:19.60	39	
63	Trotter, Nell		W12		St. John's C	26:25.10	
64	Rawlings, Jordan	W9		Broadneck	26:27.50	
65	Labarca, Anna		W9		Walt Whitman	26:30.00	
66	Jacobs, Miya		W9		Walt Whitman	26:40.70	
67	Spaulding, Madison	W12		Calvert High	26:41.70	
68	Noone, Lilly		W11		Broadneck	26:47.20	
69	Nieves, Courtney	W12		Northern-Cal	26:53.90	40	
70	brown, madison		W9		Arundel High	26:57.90	41	
71	Taylor, Jenna		W12		Severna	Park	27:04.00	
72	Tyndall, Faith		W11		Calvert High	27:05.40	
73	Rattenbury, Grace	W9		Mount De Sal	27:11.40	42	
74	lenear, devin		W10		Severna	Park	27:12.90	
75	Hulbert, Erin		W10		Chesapeake	27:21.00	43	
76	kim, emily		W12		Severna	Park	27:22.20	
77	Riser, Madison		W10		Broadneck	27:23.70	
78	Hayden, Grace		W9		Northern-Cal	27:27.00	44	
79	Levin, Gabrielle	W9		Broadneck	27:34.70	
80	Beatty, Kylie		W9		Chesapeake	27:35.50	45	
81	lewis, sherlia		W11		Arundel High	27:35.90	46	
82	Kowalskyj, Lydia	W12		Northern-Cal	27:44.10	47	
83	O'Farrell, Megan	W9		Mount De Sal	28:07.70	48	
84	Ralston, Charlotte	W9		Walt Whitman	28:14.60	
85	Krush, Anna		W9		Walt Whitman	28:14.60	
86	van Nieuwkoop, Isabelle	W9		Walt Whitman	28:18.10	
87	Page, Katelyn		W12		Arundel High	28:32.90	49	
88	McLaren, Leah		W9		Walt Whitman	28:36.80	
89	lewis, rachel		W10		Severna	Park	28:39.40	
90	Shaibani, Jasmine	W11		Walt Whitman	28:47.10	
91	Hoorens, Lauren		W11		Arundel High	28:49.80	50	
92	Cusick, Maura		W9		Mount De Sal	28:52.20	
93	Ryan, Katherine		W10		Mount De Sal	29:03.90	
94	Goldthwait, Lydia	W11		Broadneck	29:26.50	
95	Neuman, Margaret	W9		Broadneck	29:55.80	
96	Bosanko, Elizabeth	W10		Severna	Park	29:57.00	
97	Roman, Jacqueline	W9		Walt Whitman	30:01.70	
98	ventura, beyla		W9		Arundel High	30:08.20	51	
99	Tayman, Faith		W9		North	Point	30:08.80
100	Benson, Elizabeth	W11		Arundel High	30:13.60	52
101	slattery, julia		W11		Severna	Park	30:24.70
102	Lauwers, Alicia		W9		Walt Whitman	30:36.40
103	Ferrari, Gina		W11		Arundel High	30:40.60
104	O'Toole, Erin		W12		Arundel High	30:44.50
105	Williamson, Lane	W11		Severna	Park	30:51.00
106	Peterson, Kyleigh	W12		St. John's C	31:12.00
107	Walker, Sophie		W10		Calvert High	31:23.80
108	Barnard, Jessica	W12		Severna	Park	31:24.20
109	Fraser, Jasmine		W10		Severna	Park	31:32.60
110	Lee, Mackenzie		W11		Chesapeake	31:34.70	53
111	Garner, Elizabeth	W10		Walt Whitman	31:36.20
112	Duley, Shannon		W12		Middletown	31:56.10
113	Panuska, Annalise	W11		Chesapeake	31:58.70	54
114	Goodman, Abby		W9		Mount De Sal	32:04.70
115	Wright, Alexis		W11		Westminster	32:42.30	55
116	Allender, Sydney	W12		Mount De Sal	33:01.40
117	Chavis, Zoe		W9		Chesapeake	33:20.40	56
118	Silvers, Amanda		W10		Mount De Sal	34:37.30
119	Figueras, Megan		W10		Broadneck	35:16.70
120	LaFrance, Maia		W10		St. John's C	35:33.50
121	Spivey, Matai		W11		Mount De Sal	36:14.90
122	White, Kierstyn		W11		North	Point	36:43.20
Results - Men 5000 Run	
1	Brown, Alex		M12		Severna	Park	17:20.20	1	
2	Finneran, Jack		M11		Severna	Park	17:51.30	2	
3	Engelman, Nick		M9		Severna	Park	17:56.70	3	
4	Dennison, James		M9		Severna	Park	17:56.80	4	
5	Lee, Logan		M10		Severna	Park	18:05.10	5	
6	O'Neill, Connor		M10		Severna	Park	18:11.10	6	
7	Keeler, Sam		M11		Severna	Park	18:16.40	7	
8	Kulvivat, Alex		M11		Severna	Park	18:24.10	
9	Vieson, Colin		M11		South River	18:31.50	8	
10	Almendra, Jacob		M11		Mount St Joseph	18:35.60	9	
11	Rapp, David		M9		Middletown	18:36.00	10	
12	Haskell, Matthew	M10		Severna	Park	18:40.10	
13	Mullaney, Collin	M9		Severna	Park	18:42.10	
14	McCabe, Jack		M11		South River	18:48.30	11	
15	McAlexander, Eric	M9		Severna	Park	18:48.40	
16	Aitchison, Quinn	M12		Gonzaga	Coll	18:54.20	12	
17	Daily, Franklin		M12		South River	18:56.10	13	
18	Carlson, Gil		M11		Severna	Park	18:59.50	
19	Tolley, Lucas		M11		Severna	Park	18:59.90	
20	Parikh, Rohan		M11		South River	19:00.80	14	
21	Murray, Grayson		M10		Severna	Park	19:02.80	
22	Gronlund, Zack		M11		River Hill	19:09.40	15	
23	Gretschel, Jack		M11		Gonzaga	Coll	19:12.20	16	
24	Elsaesser, David	M9		River Hill	19:12.90	17	
25	McBride, Daniel		M11		Severna	Park	19:15.10	
26	Crino, Dominic		M11		Severna	Park	19:16.20	
27	Fernandez, Juan		M10		Gonzaga	Coll	19:16.50	18	
28	Ierardi, Peter		M10		Gonzaga	Coll	19:17.90	19	
29	Booberg, Colin		M9		Broadneck	19:18.80	
30	Wolfe, John		M10		Mount St Joseph	19:22.60	20	
31	Pons, Foron		M9		Sherwood	19:24.90	21	
32	Rogers, Mark		M		North	Point	19:25.30	22	
33	Hoffman, Bradley	M9		River Hill	19:27.00	23	
34	Gill, Brian		M10		Gonzaga	Coll	19:27.70	24	
35	Allen, Jack		M11		Gonzaga	Coll	19:29.90	25	
36	Amisano, Ricardo	M12		Northern-Cal	19:33.80	26	
37	Tomlinson, Luke		M10		Sherwood	19:34.90	27	
38	Hill, Colin		M10		Sherwood	19:38.30	28



Return to Top

Email | About