MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Landon Invitational
Landon XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Landon
Bethesda, Maryland
2016-09-24

Timing by dcroadrunners.org
results from athletic.net

Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Brown Division  

Official Team Scores
1.	The Heights		58
2.	St John's College	67
3.	Landon			88
4.	Bullis			95
5.	DeMatha Catholic	130
6.	Washington Latin PCS	131
7.	St. Mary's Ryken	158
8.	C.H. Flowers		195
9.	Bishop Ireton		216
10.	St Stephens and St	236
11.	Saint James		315
12.	Maret			380
13.	St. Marys		382
 
 
1.	12	Wesley Feldman		17:15   	Landon	
2.	12	Matthew Zischkau	17:30   	The Heights	
3.	12	Ian Denis		17:42   	The Heights	
4.	9	Devin Smith		17:59   	DeMatha Catholic	
4.	9	Luke Tewalt		17:59		Washington Latin PCS	
6.	10	Scott Albertini		18:12   	Bullis	
7.	10	Tony Patrinos		18:13   	Bullis	
8.	10	Liam de Beaufort	18:14   	St John's College	
9.	12	Joseph Kilmer		18:16   	The Heights	
9.	10	Reese Smith		18:16   	St John's College	
11.	11	Riley Place		18:24   	St John's College	
12.	11	Isaiah Fowler		18:34   	The Heights	
13.	11	Jace Menendez		18:35		Landon	
14.	11	Matthew Metz		18:39   	DeMatha Catholic	
15.	11	Nicky Borden		18:50   	Bullis	
15.	12	Gabriel Wilkins		18:50   	St. Mary's Ryken	
17.	10	Craig Johnson		18:54		C.H. Flowers	
18.	11	Benjamin Rurka		18:56   	St John's College	
18.	11	Arihant Chadda		18:56		Landon	
20.	11	David Deloatch		18:58		C.H. Flowers	
21.	10	Nick Geist		19:01   	Washington Latin PCS	
22.	11	Arthur Fairclough	19:04   	St John's College	
23.	12	Ryan Braun		19:06   	Bullis	
24.	9	Ian Aldridge		19:07   	St. Mary's Ryken	
25.	10	Gunnar Brodfuehrer	19:09   	St. Mary's Ryken	
26.	11	Kevin Tsai		19:10		Landon	
27.	11	John Ahalt		19:12   	DeMatha Catholic	
28.	12	Jacob Keppler		19:17		DeMatha Catholic	
29.	12	Alex Hagan		19:27   	Washington Latin PCS	
30.	11	Eric Fishkin		19:33		Saint James	
31.	12	William Powell		19:36   	Landon	
32.	12	Nick Kilnkenburgh	19:38   	The Heights	
33.	11	Joseph Crnkovich	19:41   	The Heights	
34.	12	Tyreek Bell		19:42   	Eastern	
35.	11	Luc Schermer		19:47		Landon	
36.	10	Mac McIntyre		19:48		Bishop Ireton	
37.	11	Ryan Walsh		19:52   	St John's College	
37.	9	Oliver Spiva		19:52		Washington Latin PCS	
39.	12	Sam Dubke		19:54		St Stephens and St A	
40.	12	Matthew McDonald	19:55   	The Heights	
40.	10	Sam Markle		19:55		Bishop Ireton	
42.	11	Will Olson		19:56		Bishop Ireton	
43.	12	Nicolas Deleon		20:03		C.H. Flowers	
44.	12	Max Micheli		20:04   	Washington Latin PCS	
45.	12	Danny Ramos		20:05   	Bullis	
46.	11	Myles Johnson		20:07   	St Stephens and St A	
47.	12	Trey Mohler		20:15   	The Heights	
48.	10	Sam Silverstone		20:16   	St. Mary's Ryken	
49.	12	Max Slaten		20:17		Bullis	
50.	10	Mason Edwards		20:18		St Stephens and St A	
51.	12	Michael Hedspeth	20:20		St. Mary's Ryken	
51.	10	Jack Eastman		20:20   	Bishop Ireton	
53.	10	Daniel Beck		20:22		St John's College	
53.	11	Graham Tracy		20:22		St Stephens and St A	
55.	11	Brennan Hudson		20:26   	St. Mary's Ryken	
56.	10	Carter Brown		20:27   	Bishop Ireton	
57.	10	Timo Kirby		20:28		St Stephens and St A	
58.	11	Kevin Grace		20:29   	St. Mary's Ryken	
59.	10	Ashby Ervin		20:31		DeMatha Catholic	
60.	9	Thomas Parsons		20:35		DeMatha Catholic	
61.	10	William Heinle		20:37		St John's College	
62.	10	Theo Cowart		20:42   	Washington Latin PCS	
62.	12	Khalifa Ndir		20:42		C.H. Flowers	
62.	10	David Wingate		20:42		C.H. Flowers	
65.	11	Chris Gutschick		20:46   	Bullis	
66.	10	Chris Teipe		20:51   	Bishop Ireton	
66.	11	Ben Zagurski		20:51		St Stephens and St A	
68.	12	James Miller		21:03		Bishop Ireton	
69.	10	Alex Romine		21:04		Saint James	
70.	9	Dominic Ximinies	21:06   	DeMatha Catholic	
71.	12	Garrett Weintrob	21:21   	Maret	
72.	9	Peter Gaietto		21:22		Bishop Ireton	
73.	11	Julius Ball-Heldman	21:23   	Maret	
74.	11	Jackson Ahearn		21:31		Bishop Ireton	
75.	12	Thomas Moynihan		21:34		The Heights	
76.	11	Carlos Godinez		21:41   	St. Marys	
77.	12	Robert Walker		21:44		Saint James	
78.	10	Jasper Ferncrombie	21:45		Washington Latin PCS	
78.	11	Roman McDonough		21:45		Washington Latin PCS	
80.	11	James Swanson		22:02		Saint James	
81.	11	Aleric Fyock		22:20   	St. Marys	
82.	10	Jordan Miller		22:23		Saint James	
83.	9	Luke Bonfiglio		22:37   	St. Marys	
84.	11	Grayson Sprenger	22:39   	Maret	
85.	10	Mohammed Nafiu		22:59		C.H. Flowers	
86.	9	Allen Hockenberry	23:37   	St. Marys	
87.	10	Jack Walker		23:43   	Saint James	
88.	12	Isaac Schlotterbeck	23:44   	Saint James	
89.	10	Callum Baker		23:59   	Saint James	
90.	12	Nick Pomper		24:04   	Maret	
91.	12	Chris Fitch		24:12   	St. Marys	
92.	11	Thomas Haffenreffer	25:45		Maret	
93.	9	Andrew Kupfer		26:03		Maret	
94.	11	Sean Dunbar		28:00   	St. Marys	

5,000 Meters Varsity - White Division  

Official Team Scores
1.	Flint Hill		31
2.	Spire Cross Country	48
3.	St John's College	84
4.	Landon			155
5.	Washington Latin PCS	173
6.	Bishop Ireton		178
7.	St. Mary's Ryken	187
8.	The Heights		227
9.	St Stephens and St	234
10.	Bishop McNamara		251
11.	Bullis			283
12.	St. Marys		350
13.	Abington Friends	356
 
 
1.	11	John Moxley		17:24   	Flint Hill	
2.	10	Isaiah Mays		18:55   	Washington Latin PCS	
3.	11	Bryson Torgavitsky	18:57   	Washington Latin PCS	
4.	12	Austin Jones		19:06   	Flint Hill	
5.	12	Bailey Fouse		19:07   	Spire Cross Country	
6.	10	Sebastian Aguilar	19:17   	Flint Hill	
7.	9	Nick Geier		19:32   	Spire Cross Country	
8.	10	Charles Stuart		19:49   	Flint Hill	
9.	12	Jacob Kennedy		19:50   	Spire Cross Country	
10.	9	Sean McCauley		19:51   	Spire Cross Country	
11.	11	Noah Whitaker		19:55   	Bishop McNamara	
12.	10	Carson Carr		20:01   	Flint Hill	
13.	10	Jack Carey		20:12   	St John's College	
14.	10	Luciano Mateo		20:17   	Bishop Ireton	
15.	10	Jack Downs		20:26   	St John's College	
16.	9	Chris Teter		20:35   	St John's College	
17.	10	Philip Argauer		20:36   	Spire Cross Country	
18.	9	Thomas Cohen		20:38   	St John's College	
19.	9	Simon Van Der Weide	20:46   	Flint Hill	
20.	11	James Villemarette	20:48   	Flint Hill	
21.	9	Michael Gilbert		21:00   	Landon	
22.	11	Spencer Wood		21:08   	St John's College	
23.	11	Steven Kestler		21:16		St. Mary's Ryken	
24.	12	Joshua Wirth		21:19   	Washington Latin PCS	
25.	10	Tony Crnkovich		21:25   	The Heights	
26.	9	Gavin Schaaf		21:28   	Spire Cross Country	
27.	12	Seth Marumoto		21:35   	Flint Hill	
28.	12	Jack Chlopak		21:36   	Landon	
29.	11	Andrew Sheridan		21:40   	St John's College	
30.	12	Justin Ryan		21:43   	St John's College	
31.	10	Jonathan Cooper		21:48   	St. Mary's Ryken	
32.	11	Jorge Familiar		21:54   	St John's College	
33.	11	Tyson Zhang		21:57   	Flint Hill	
34.	12	Ignacio Sanchez-Reig	21:58		Bishop Ireton	
35.	10	Dara Dilmaghani		22:00   	Landon	
35.	9	Langston Williams	22:00   	Bullis	
37.	10	Matthew Heisey		22:05   	St. Mary's Ryken	
37.	12	Nathan Pugh		22:05		St Stephens and St A	
39.	12	Ellion Trotman		22:07   	Bishop McNamara	
40.	9	Michael Wolf		22:08   	St John's College	
41.	12	Yonathan Daniel		22:12   	St John's College	
42.	9	Peter D'Angelo		22:13		St John's College	
43.	11	Harrison Smith		22:16		Landon	
44.	11	Deven Desai		22:18		Landon	
45.	11	Nithidon Catalan	22:21		St John's College	
45.	12	Dusty Riles		22:21   	St Stephens and St A	
47.	9	Duncan Beauch		22:24   	Bishop Ireton	
48.	10	Matt Geier		22:25   	Spire Cross Country	
49.	12	Chandler Moore		22:27   	St. Mary's Ryken	
50.	12	Nolan Connolly		22:30		St John's College	
50.	11	Peter Spence		22:30		The Heights	
52.	9	Brage Hamilton		22:40		Landon	
53.	11	John Ferguson		22:41		Bishop Ireton	
54.	9	Jay Cunningham		22:42   	St Stephens and St A	
55.	10	Manuel Legaspi		22:47   	DeMatha Catholic	
56.	11	Tianfang Cui		22:48		Landon	
57.	11	Joe Inglima		22:52   	St John's College	
58.	12	Sam Paparo		22:55   	Bishop Ireton	
59.	9	Cormac Herlihy		23:00		St John's College	
60.	9	Jonah Smith		23:12   	Bishop Ireton	
61.	10	Trevor Martinez		23:14   	St. Marys	
62.	11	Daniel Barteldes	23:21   	St John's College	
63.	9	Peter Fyffe		23:22   	Bishop Ireton	
64.	9	Thomas Kilmer		23:24		The Heights	
65.	11	Tony Falcone		23:26   	The Heights	
66.	10	Tyler Yun		23:28   	Flint Hill	
67.	10	Zakareeya Zaid		23:30   	Landon	
68.	11	Matt Schneider		23:33		St John's College	
69.	10	Nick Beatty		23:40		The Heights	
69.	11	Max McCabe		23:40		The Heights	
71.	10	Adam He			23:42   	Bullis	
72.	9	Tim Keefe		23:43   	St Stephens and St A	
73.	9	Cyrus Giddens		23:46   	Spire Cross Country	
73.	11	David Deluca		23:46   	St. Mary's Ryken	
75.	9	Jalen Miller		23:47		Saint James	
75.	10	Gus Andrews		23:47   	Landon	
77.	9	Ethan Oleksa		23:50		St Stephens and St A	
78.	11	Jamie McLucas		23:51   	St Stephens and St A	
79.	11	Brendan Grimes		23:54   	Bullis	
80.	10	Munir Kreidie		23:56		Abington Friends	
81.	9	Charles Carlson		23:58   	Bullis	
82.	12	James Pugh		24:03		St Stephens and St A	
83.	11	Gabe Ramiscal		24:05   	Bishop Ireton	
84.	9	Brandon Turpin		24:15		DeMatha Catholic	
85.	10	Anthony Torelli		24:18		Saint James	
85.	11	Tom Robertson		24:18		Washington Latin PCS	
87.	10	Jordan Gayle-Taylor	24:28   	Bishop McNamara	
88.	10	Matthew Grillo		24:29   	Bishop Ireton	
89.	10	Drake Murphy		24:34   	Bishop McNamara	
90.	12	Noah Shufutinsky	24:35   	Abington Friends	
91.	11	Brody Taylor		24:37   	St. Marys	
92.	11	Jack Sabatini		24:38   	Bishop Ireton	
93.	9	Wes Macintyre		24:42   	Flint Hill	
94.	11	Stephen Herrick		24:44   	The Heights	
95.	10	Michael Long		24:47   	St John's College	
96.	11	Darius Moore		24:50   	Bishop McNamara	
97.	12	Caleb Mingo		24:57   	Spire Cross Country	
98.	11	Matthew Lu		24:58   	St Stephens and St A	
99.	9	Dennis Perkins		25:00   	Bullis	
100.	10	Ben Weiha		25:02   	Bishop Ireton	
101.	9	Thomas Herrick		25:03   	Flint Hill	
102.	9	Andres Fluellen		25:06		Abington Friends	
103.	9	Matt Carbone		25:07   	St. Marys	
104.	9	John Garrity		25:12   	St. Marys	
105.	12	Griffin Woofter		25:14		The Heights	
106.	9	Liam Rhodes		25:15   	St John's College	
107.	-	Flynn Connor		25:22   	Siena	
108.	-	Jack Harris		25:23   	Siena	
109.	12	Christian Grey		25:30   	Flint Hill	
110.	9	Jared Edson		25:40   	Landon	
111.	9	Tyler Davenport		25:50   	Maret	
112.	12	Andrew Larsen		25:51   	St. Mary's Ryken	
113.	12	Joeseph Renteria	25:55   	Saint James	
114.	10	Colin Moses		25:59   	Bishop Ireton	
115.	11	Alex Brown		26:03   	Landon	
116.	11	Bennett Meeks		26:04   	St Stephens and St A	
117.	12	Henry Pitcairn		26:08   	Abington Friends	
117.	10	Josiah Perez		26:08		Abington Friends	
119.	9	Benny Weinberger	26:10		Washington Latin PCS	
119.	9	Shane Patrick		26:10   	The Heights	
121.	12	James Cheung		26:15   	Saint James	
122.	12	Andrew Clark		26:16   	Landon	
123.	12	Jake Goodwin		26:20   	Landon	
123.	10	Christopher Robinson	26:20   	Bishop McNamara	
125.	12	Andrew Byrd		26:25		DeMatha Catholic	
125.	11	Ethan Thompson		26:25   	Bullis	
127.	10	Jacob Hussey		26:26   	St. Marys	
128.	9	Quin Hazzard		26:29   	The Heights	
129.	10	Jalen Ford		26:32   	Maret	
130.	9	Cian McDonald		26:33   	Bullis	
131.	10	Avery Townsend		26:59   	Flint Hill	
132.	9	Caleb Ghatt		27:10   	DeMatha Catholic	
133.	10	Farley Price		27:17   	Landon	
134.	11	Alim Wilkins		27:26   	Washington Latin PCS	
134.	11	Joshua-Paul Williams	27:26   	Bishop McNamara	
136.	9	Adam Hsu		27:27   	Landon	
137.	9	Ethan Qiu		27:51   	Flint Hill	
138.	10	Alex Pilloff		28:06   	Flint Hill	
139.	9	Justin Bergen		28:10   	Washington Latin PCS	
140.	10	James Wetherly		28:44		Bishop Ireton	
141.	11	Nikola Dragacevac	31:58		Landon	
142.	9	Will Austin		33:10   	Spire Cross Country	
143.	11	Patrick Frank		36:22   	Flint Hill	
144.	9	Beck Orgrosky		40:51   	Landon	


Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Brown Division  

Official Team Scores
1.	Bishop Ireton		90
2.	St John's College	96
3.	Academy Of The Hol	102
4.	Holton-Arms		112
5.	Stone Ridge Sacred	121
6.	St. Marys		125
7.	C.H. Flowers		137
8.	St Stephens and St	183
9.	Maret			210
10.	Elizabeth Seton		225
11.	Washington Latin PCS	273
 
 
1.	9	Cady Hyde		20:10		St John's College	
2.	11	Genevieve DiBari	20:26		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
3.	11	Kristen Bitsberger	20:55   	Holton-Arms	
4.	12	Emily Lindsay		21:58   	St John's College	
5.	9	Lauren Thompson		22:00   	Bishop Ireton	
5.	9	Javon Watts		22:00   	C.H. Flowers	
7.	11	Isabel Barnidge		22:07		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
8.	10	Sydney Walker		22:19		St. Mary's Ryken	
8.	11	Audrey Androus		22:19   	St Stephens and St A	
10.	12	Gillian Adkins		22:31   	St. Marys	
11.	9	Shifra Eskin		22:35   	Holton-Arms	
12.	12	Grace Tarbrake		23:08   	Academy Of The Holy 	
13.	12	Natalie Walsh		23:12		Academy Of The Holy 	
14.	10	Kate Donnelly		23:17		Bishop Ireton	
15.	11	Sophie DiBiase		23:23   	St John's College	
16.	9	Natalia Szalay		23:25   	Holton-Arms	
17.	11	Kelisa Cain		23:34   	St. Mary's Ryken	
18.	9	Clara Caspard		23:35   	Maret	
19.	11	Emily May		23:37   	Academy Of The Holy 	
20.	11	Kylie McMahon		23:43   	St. Marys	
20.	12	Telicia Farmer		23:43		C.H. Flowers	
22.	9	Mary Keane		23:46   	Elizabeth Seton	
23.	10	Maria Beckert		23:48		Elizabeth Seton	
24.	9	Isabelle Thornburg	23:54   	Bishop Ireton	
24.	11	Lizzie Lohrer		23:54		Bishop Ireton	
26.	10	Dejah Grant		24:15		C.H. Flowers	
27.	10	Haley Krause		24:16   	Academy Of The Holy 	
28.	11	Maddie Rodgers		24:20		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
29.	9	Nyia Cummings		24:24		St Stephens and St A	
30.	11	Allison Forsyth		24:29   	St. Marys	
31.	11	Analucia Blanco		24:34   	Bishop Ireton	
32.	9	Reilly Casey		24:42		Bishop Ireton	
33.	9	Noelle Brokamp		24:44   	Bishop Ireton	
34.	12	Abby Richardson		24:49   	St. Marys	
34.	11	Ella Chadwick		24:49   	Maret	
36.	12	Lauren Weigand		24:53   	St John's College	
37.	12	Olivia Daneker		24:54   	Holton-Arms	
38.	12	Gillian Tobias		24:56		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
39.	12	Ann Johnson		25:00   	Bishop Ireton	
39.	11	Isobel Hermans		25:00   	Academy Of The Holy 	
41.	9	Makaela Hennigan	25:03   	Bishop Ireton	
41.	11	Meghan Yunger		25:03   	St. Marys	
43.	10	Caroline Howley		25:06		Academy Of The Holy 	
44.	11	Viv Kramer		25:07		Madeira	
44.	10	Ava Tiller		25:07   	Washington Latin PCS	
46.	10	Nina Rutherford		25:24		C.H. Flowers	
47.	12	Campbell Shepherdson	25:26		St Stephens and St A	
48.	10	Megan Powell		25:27   	St John's College	
49.	12	Bria McHugh-Plata	25:28   	Washington Latin PCS	
50.	9	Grayson McKenzie	25:35   	St. Marys	
51.	10	Caroline Peters		25:37   	St John's College	
52.	10	Sarah Skane		25:45   	St. Mary's Ryken	
52.	10	Claire Richardson	25:45   	St. Marys	
54.	11	Jeannine Walker		25:50		St Stephens and St A	
55.	11	Elizabeth Marsh		26:01   	Holton-Arms	
56.	11	Julia Burns		26:09		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
57.	11	Temi Adeyeri		26:10   	C.H. Flowers	
58.	9	Leah Kann		26:17   	Maret	
59.	9	Emily Ewing		26:23   	Holton-Arms	
60.	12	Lea Berthiaume		26:30   	Holton-Arms	
61.	12	Lucy Dabadie		26:31		Maret	
62.	9	Ellie Angstreich	26:32   	Maret	
62.	12	Kanae White		26:32   	Elizabeth Seton	
64.	12	Zoe Belodeau		26:34		St Stephens and St A	
65.	11	Jordan Taylor		26:36		St Stephens and St A	
66.	11	Annelise Claire		26:46   	Washington Latin PCS	
67.	11	Jordan Shuck		26:58   	Academy Of The Holy 	
68.	10	Madeleine Naleski	27:03		Elizabeth Seton	
69.	12	Lexi Gage		27:20   	Madeira	
70.	12	Reyna Scafide		27:35		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
71.	11	Cat Jarek		27:40   	St. Mary's Ryken	
71.	10	Cecilia Timberg		27:40   	Washington Latin PCS	
73.	11	Erica Landry		27:43		Madeira	
74.	9	Bryanna Gross		28:00   	Eastern	
75.	10	Aubrey Nowland		28:19   	Washington Latin PCS	
76.	11	Keira Han		28:23   	Madeira	
77.	12	Bridget McGee		28:25   	St. Marys	
78.	9	Lela Trainer		28:47   	Maret	
79.	9	Charnay Casson		29:36   	Eastern	
80.	11	Suzanne Kmetz		29:44   	Elizabeth Seton	
81.	12	Leila Souleymanou	29:51   	Elizabeth Seton	



5,000 Meters Varsity - White division  

Official Team Scores
1.	The Mercersburg Ac	31
2.	Spire Cross Country	36
3.	Bishop Ireton		83
4.	St John's College	123
5.	Academy Of The Hol	124
6.	Flint Hill		127
7.	Stone Ridge Sacred	183
8.	Bishop McNamara		195
9.	St. Marys		298
10.	Maret			299
11.	Elizabeth Seton		329
 
 
1.	12	Isabel West		20:25   	Spire Cross Country	
2.	10	Sophia Divone		20:33		The Mercersburg Acad	
3.	12	Katie Hofman		22:46		The Mercersburg Acad	
4.	9	Barrett Harrington	23:07   	Flint Hill	
5.	12	Ryan Geitner		23:35		The Mercersburg Acad	
6.	9	Grace Fitzpatrick	23:51   	Spire Cross Country	
7.	10	Maya Miller		23:54   	Spire Cross Country	
8.	9	Lanie Kennedy		24:02   	Spire Cross Country	
9.	12	Macy Oliver		24:12   	Flint Hill	
10.	11	Campbell Drennan	24:17   	The Mercersburg Acad	
11.	12	Finley Stewart		24:23   	The Mercersburg Acad	
12.	10	Anna Segar		24:25   	Bishop Ireton	
13.	12	Molly Nealon		24:43   	Bishop Ireton	
14.	11	Ellen Schaaf		24:46   	Spire Cross Country	
15.	11	Caitlin McGuckin	24:53   	Bishop Ireton	
16.	10	Martha Hrdy		24:57   	Academy Of The Holy 	
17.	12	Jane Kistler		25:02		The Mercersburg Acad	
18.	9	Julia Myers		25:24   	St John's College	
19.	12	Katherine Rangoussis	25:25   	St John's College	
20.	10	Anna Mele		25:40   	The Mercersburg Acad	
21.	9	Siobhan Chawk		26:04   	Bishop Ireton	
22.	11	Isabella Diaz		26:09   	Bishop Ireton	
22.	11	Alex Lauderdale		26:09   	Academy Of The Holy 	
24.	11	Maggie Davis		26:10   	Holton-Arms	
24.	11	Zora Hermans		26:10   	Academy Of The Holy 	
26.	11	Alexandra Pitts		26:11   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
27.	12	Theresa Rogers		26:12		Academy Of The Holy 	
28.	11	Caroline Smith		26:18   	Holton-Arms	
29.	9	Gemma Lindsay		26:22   	St John's College	
30.	12	Nell Trotter		26:40		St John's College	
31.	10	Nyela Williams		26:43   	Bishop McNamara	
32.	9	Alina Wang		26:46   	Flint Hill	
33.	9	Nora Butler		26:50   	Washington Latin PCS	
34.	11	Liza Barcsi		27:04		The Mercersburg Acad	
35.	10	Anya Crawford		27:07   	St John's College	
35.	11	Maddie Wilson		27:07		St John's College	
37.	10	Jalyn Hill		27:11   	Bishop McNamara	
38.	11	Grace Fischler		27:15   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
39.	10	Emma Farrell		27:19		St John's College	
39.	10	Sara Miller		27:19   	St John's College	
41.	10	Sydney Haynes		27:23   	Bishop McNamara	
42.	11	Helena Orrego		27:25   	Academy Of The Holy 	
43.	10	Meghan Corridon		27:31   	Bishop Ireton	
44.	10	Meg Maurer		27:32   	Bishop Ireton	
45.	12	Laura DePasquale	27:52   	Flint Hill	
45.	12	Caroline Zorc		27:52		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
47.	11	Sarah Knack		28:04   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
48.	10	Maggie Cavanaugh	28:09   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
49.	12	Mackenzie Sidor		28:17   	Flint Hill	
50.	10	Destiny Thomas		28:23   	Bishop McNamara	
51.	11	Abigail Grillo		28:28		Bishop Ireton	
52.	12	Ally Edwards		28:38   	Academy Of The Holy 	
52.	12	Haley Rupp		28:38   	Academy Of The Holy 	
54.	10	Isabell Cleary		28:41   	St. Marys	
55.	12	Jennifer Wendell	28:43   	St John's College	
56.	12	Berith Austin		28:51   	Spire Cross Country	
57.	12	Julia Haskins		29:11   	Maret	
58.	10	Kate Nelson		29:28   	Flint Hill	
58.	10	Clare Kimiecik		29:28   	Academy Of The Holy 	
60.	10	Emma Hare		29:30   	Bishop Ireton	
61.	9	Mya Bradley		29:33   	Bishop McNamara	
62.	11	Theo Brophy		29:36		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
63.	10	Mawersia Mekonen	29:41   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
64.	10	Miranda Ryan		29:44   	Washington Latin PCS	
65.	10	Claudia Klinck		29:46   	Bishop Ireton	
66.	9	Zoe Marsiglia		29:55   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
67.	12	Isabel Warmka		29:57   	Spire Cross Country	
68.	9	Hien Ngo		30:11   	St John's College	
69.	9	Chioma Oparaji		30:16   	The Mercersburg Acad	
69.	12	Elizabeth Smilek	30:16   	The Mercersburg Acad	
71.	12	Samantha Sinay		30:28   	Academy Of The Holy 	
72.	12	Rachel Geltman		30:36		Maret	
73.	10	Grace Akinmade		30:42   	Bishop McNamara	
74.	10	Dana Osei		30:48   	Madeira	
75.	11	Chris Zhang		30:50		Madeira	
76.	11	Gabbie Sebastian	30:53		Academy Of The Holy 	
76.	11	Stella Mitchell		30:53   	Academy Of The Holy 	
78.	10	Sophie Johnson		30:54   	Holton-Arms	
79.	-	Ilse Haak		30:58   	Siena	
80.	12	Mackenzie Mowen		31:12   	The Mercersburg Acad	
81.	12	Emily Scofield		31:31   	Flint Hill	
82.	9	Hattie Garra		31:34   	Bishop Ireton	
83.	11	Hayley Maxwell		31:51   	Academy Of The Holy 	
84.	12	Meghan Mullenix		31:54   	St. Marys	
85.	11	Joanna Courtis		31:58   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
86.	10	Aislinn Warmka		32:17   	Spire Cross Country	
86.	12	Jada Ito		32:17   	St. Marys	
88.	12	Lindley Campbell	32:19   	St. Marys	
89.	12	Kyleigh Peterson	32:31   	St John's College	
90.	10	Olivia Silsby		32:45		Maret	
91.	9	Bridget Artman		32:58   	Bishop Ireton	
92.	12	Lytice Gordon		33:08   	Elizabeth Seton	
93.	12	Madolyn Lee		33:10   	Elizabeth Seton	
94.	10	Leslie Fontaine		33:20   	Academy Of The Holy 	
95.	11	Rima Losee		33:25   	Maret	
96.	11	Julia Nolan		33:32   	Maret	
97.	11	Tohfe Beidas		33:36   	Bishop Ireton	
97.	9	Sidni Vernon		33:36   	Elizabeth Seton	
97.	11	Takiya Jackson		33:36   	Elizabeth Seton	
100.	9	Caroline Lander		33:41		St John's College	
101.	9	Audrey Saliba		33:46   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
102.	10	Alexandra Jenkins	34:12   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
103.	9	Kelly Shannon		34:14   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
104.	12	Maureen Dailey		34:45   	Academy Of The Holy 	
105.	9	Nadia Souleymanou	35:22		Elizabeth Seton	
106.	10	Audrey Cibel		36:26   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
107.	10	Gemma Sun		37:01   	Bullis	
108.	9	Johanna Tejada		37:04   	St. Marys	
109.	10	Emily Kaminski		37:17   	Stone Ridge Sacred H	
110.	11	Caroline Quinn		38:39		Stone Ridge Sacred H	
111.	-	Anjani Martins		45:56   	Siena


Return to Top

Email | About