MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2016-09-10

results from athletic.net

3 Mile A Boys

Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park		99
2.	Liberty			123
3.	Mount Saint Joseph	142
4.	Howard			147
5.	Our Lady Of Good C	164
6.	Mount Hebron		175
7.	River Hill		188
8.	Loyola Blakefield	246
9.	Oakland Mills		263
10.	Poolesville 		265
11.	Linganore		279
12.	Oakdale			289
13.	Centennial		314
14.	Atholton		410
15.	South Carroll		441
16.	Gilman			447
17.	Huntingtown		481
18.	St John's College	500
19.	Reservoir		513
20.	Wheaton			534
21.	Glenelg			548
22.	Marriotts Ridge		604
23.	Wilde Lake		627
24.	Bishop Ireton		720
25.	Hammond			770
26.	St Vincent Pallotti	792
27.	Long Reach		804
 
 
1.	12	Joey Navarro		16:06.38 	Oakland Mills	
2.	11	Hunter Petrik		16:10.38	Mount Saint Joseph	
3.	12	Rahul Reddy		16:11.10	River Hill	
4.	12	Nick Tilson		16:14.20	Liberty	
5.	10	Michael Belmaggio	16:19.83	Linganore	
6.	12	Andrew Lent		16:30.08	Poolesville 	
7.	12	Micah Hewitson		16:35.07	Linganore	
8.	11	Nick Deamer		16:36.38 	Howard	
9.	12	Jacob Edmondson		16:37.38 	Mount Hebron	
10.	12	Jonathan Sussman	16:41.04 	Wilde Lake	
11.	12	Alex Whittaker		16:41.89	Mount Saint Joseph	
12.	12	Jimmy Vazzana		16:48.58 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
13.	10	Garrison Clark		16:53.24 	Severna Park	
14.	10	Daniel Saxon		16:54.33	Liberty	
15.	12	John Davids		16:54.70 	Severna Park	
16.	11	John Lemaster		16:56.56	Liberty	
17.	12	Max Barbour		16:58.35 	Loyola Blakefield	
18.	11	Ryan Lockett		17:08.74	Poolesville 	
19.	12	Jason Scott		17:09.63 	Wheaton	
20.	10	Sam Martin		17:09.99	Severna Park	
21.	10	Camden Gilmore		17:11.21 	Loyola Blakefield	
22.	9	Anish Nanjappa		17:11.41	River Hill	
23.	11	Joseph LaFleche		17:11.89	Severna Park	
24.	11	Andrew Brinker		17:13.79	Mount Saint Joseph	
25.	12	Ryan Gunderson		17:14.28 	Howard	
26.	12	George Drewyer		17:18.57 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
27.	12	Andrew Miner		17:19.20	Liberty	
28.	10	Nathan Vandemeuleb	17:19.54	Severna Park	
29.	12	Gavin Reynolds		17:20.19 	Howard	
30.	10	Gabe Antone		17:20.38	Mount Saint Joseph	
31.	11	Eric Gibson		17:20.54	Gilman	
32.	11	Sahil Sardesai		17:22.12 	Mount Hebron	
33.	12	Josh Rogers		17:27.89 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
34.	9	Paul Macdonald		17:29.25 	Loyola Blakefield	
35.	11	Nicholas Plummer	17:29.43	Severna Park	
36.	11	Daniel Gao		17:37.44	Centennial	
37.	10	Collin Shriner		17:40.34	Oakdale	
38.	12	Collin Flynn		17:42.19 	Huntingtown	
39.	12	Jimmy Hayden		17:47.84 	Mount Hebron	
40.	12	Rory Costello		17:49.37 	Howard	
41.	12	Kevin Johnson		17:49.90 	Mount Hebron	
42.	11	Jared Nguyen		17:53.29 	Oakland Mills	
43.	11	Jake Downing		17:54.44	River Hill	
44.	11	William Reed		17:55.11	Severna Park	
45.	11	Eric Accardi		17:55.31 	Howard	
46.	11	Alex Hall		17:56.32 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
47.	11	James Farrell		17:58.94 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
48.	12	Kevin Reynolds		18:01.50	River Hill	
49.	11	Nick Preece		18:01.80 	Glenelg	
50.	11	Ethan Carpenter		18:02.00	Centennial	
51.	10	Jason Cave		18:02.12	South Carroll	
52.	12	Jake Hooper		18:02.52	Oakdale	
53.	12	Marcus Osborn		18:04.11 	Atholton	
54.	11	Trevor Hodge		18:04.90 	Mount Hebron	
55.	11	Michael Schlining	18:05.92 	Mount Hebron	
56.	12	Travis Harrington	18:06.69 	Howard	
57.	9	Collin Dempsey		18:07.04	Oakdale	
58.	-	Christopher Scalzi	18:08.38 	South Carroll	
59.	11	Tyler Goehrung		18:09.07 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
60.	9	Conor McGirr		18:09.74	Huntingtown	
61.	10	Frederick Eiland II	18:11.90 	Oakland Mills	
62.	9	Connor Stewart		18:12.23 	Liberty	
63.	10	Reese Smith		18:13.08	St John's College	
64.	12	Matthew Schaefer	18:15.53	Oakdale	
65.	11	Steven Mitchell		18:16.00	Centennial	
66.	12	Sam Redman		18:17.38 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
67.	11	Spencer Askine		18:19.71	Linganore	
68.	11	David Zhang		18:20.65 	Marriotts Ridge	
69.	10	Jake Perret		18:21.47 	Atholton	
70.	10	Anthony Meza		18:21.64	Poolesville 	
71.	11	Jason Hsu		18:21.83 	Poolesville 	
72.	12	Andrew Meininger	18:22.28 	River Hill	
73.	12	Ruben Rosario		18:22.66 	Reservoir	
74.	11	Anders Chattin		18:23.12 	Oakland Mills	
75.	11	Joey Zietowski		18:26.44	Mount Saint Joseph	
76.	11	Vivek Nadimpalli	18:27.39	River Hill	
77.	9	Jake Beaumier		18:28.03	Liberty	
78.	11	Hayden Hertz		18:28.29	Liberty	
79.	12	Evan Kowalk		18:28.46	Oakdale	
80.	10	David Riina		18:28.65	Centennial	
81.	10	Nicholas Weber		18:29.06 	Atholton	
82.	11	Erik Vaughn		18:29.90 	Mount Hebron	
83.	10	Zach Deming		18:31.12	Centennial	
84.	10	Liam de Beaufort	18:31.38	St John's College	
85.	11	Jack Pazin		18:32.10 	Oakland Mills	
86.	12	Kenny Wiggins		18:32.32 	Loyola Blakefield	
87.	12	Garrett Keidel		18:32.89	Mount Saint Joseph	
88.	11	Aganze Nkere		18:33.78 	Loyola Blakefield	
89.	11	Riley Place		18:36.24	St John's College	
90.	9	Benjamin Lausch		18:36.49	South Carroll	
91.	11	Max Stern		18:37.30	Gilman	
92.	11	Joel Bernstein		18:37.86 	Oakland Mills	
93.	11	Barrett Crawford	18:39.47	Gilman	
94.	12	Eric Scott		18:43.38 	Wheaton	
95.	10	Kyle Guinn		18:44.47	Linganore	
96.	12	Erik Jenks		18:44.64 	Howard	
97.	10	Nicholas Stokes		18:50.00	Oakdale	
98.	10	Craig Johnson		18:52.34 	C.H. Flowers	
99.	10	Connor Verrett		18:56.65 	Loyola Blakefield	
100.	10	Javon Daniel		18:57.48 	Atholton	
101.	10	Joshua Tiren		18:57.66	Poolesville 	
102.	10	Jairo Huaylinos		18:58.06 	Poolesville 	
103.	10	Chris Bieberich		18:59.69	Centennial	
104.	10	Noah Kim		19:04.05 	Reservoir	
105.	12	Joseph Weller		19:06.19	Oakdale	
106.	11	Jeremy Carter		19:06.62	Linganore	
107.	12	Ifeanyi Ezeh		19:06.96 	Hammond	
108.	11	Cole Dwiggins		19:07.86	Glenelg	
109.	11	Karson Kinsey		19:08.10 	Atholton	
110.	11	Josh Krutz		19:10.67 	Reservoir	
111.	11	Alvaro Hernandez	19:11.06 	Reservoir	
112.	12	Remy Mezebish		19:14.42	South Carroll	
113.	11	Will Olson		19:14.73 	Bishop Ireton	
114.	11	Cole Lahmann		19:15.01	Glenelg	
115.	10	Kyle Clark		19:15.25 	Loyola Blakefield	
116.	9	Max McCullough		19:15.54	Gilman	
117.	12	Gavin Kohn		19:19.91 	Oakland Mills	
118.	10	Will Dowling		19:21.29	Gilman	
119.	12	Jake Carson		19:22.61 	Reservoir	
120.	9	Garrett Gularson	19:22.78	Poolesville 	
121.	12	Dylan Watson		19:23.71	Huntingtown	
122.	11	Benjamin Rurka		19:25.53 	St John's College	
123.	11	Clay Buckman		19:30.45	Linganore	
124.	11	Douglas Flores		19:30.74 	Wheaton	
125.	11	Jacob Almendra		19:31.64	Mount Saint Joseph	
126.	10	Colby Higgins		19:31.83	Glenelg	
127.	10	Gunnar Eklund		19:31.96	Linganore	
128.	11	Luke Starks		19:36.79 	Marriotts Ridge	
129.	9	William Tripp		19:37.10 	Wilde Lake	
130.	11	Joshua Geesaman		19:38.76 	Atholton	
131.	11	Dyllon Wolf		19:39.90	Huntingtown	
132.	11	Ryan Tunkel		19:40.28	South Carroll	
133.	11	David Deloatch		19:45.04 	C.H. Flowers	
134.	11	Ricky Farrell		19:51.44 	Marriotts Ridge	
135.	12	Aidan Baird		19:51.99	Huntingtown	
136.	10	Trent Watson		19:52.56	Huntingtown	
137.	10	Josh Calautti		19:55.22	Huntingtown	
138.	12	Alexis Fuentes		19:59.33 	Wheaton	
139.	11	Jared Kagel		19:59.50 	Marriotts Ridge	
140.	10	Jason Kraisser		20:01.43	Centennial	
141.	9	Patrick Tunkel		20:03.93	South Carroll	
142.	10	Matthew Mellstrom	20:04.16 	Marriotts Ridge	
143.	10	Aidan Hayes		20:05.23	South Carroll	
144.	10	Mac McIntyre		20:14.34 	Bishop Ireton	
145.	10	Daniel Beck		20:17.04	St John's College	
146.	10	Sam Markle		20:17.28 	Bishop Ireton	
147.	-	Tariek Williamson	20:21.44 	Long Reach	
148.	11	Sebastian Thorpe	20:22.78 	Marriotts Ridge	
149.	10	Eric Becker		20:26.11 	Atholton	
150.	10	Nathan Smith		20:27.19 	St Vincent Pallotti	
151.	10	William Heinle		20:28.21	St John's College	
152.	10	Keith Roberts		20:29.88	Gilman	
153.	12	Andrew Moultrie		20:31.88 	Long Reach	
154.	12	Nicolas Deleon		20:33.27 	C.H. Flowers	
155.	12	Thomas Wun		20:34.16 	Marriotts Ridge	
156.	11	Newton Davis		20:37.10 	St Vincent Pallotti	
157.	11	Morgan Adams		20:47.66	Glenelg	
158.	12	Nnamdi Ojibe		20:55.88 	St Vincent Pallotti	
159.	9	Andrew English		20:56.45 	Wilde Lake	
160.	10	Chris Teipe		21:04.88 	Bishop Ireton	
161.	11	Kendall Broome		21:08.51 	Hammond	
162.	11	Benjamin Yodzis		21:10.68 	Hammond	
163.	10	Ien Saffer		21:14.74 	Long Reach	
164.	10	Griffin Hayden		21:17.00	Glenelg	
165.	11	Bilal Siddiqui		21:19.38 	Wheaton	
166.	12	Nolan Connolly		21:22.95	St John's College	
167.	12	Aaron Lowe		21:29.61 	St Vincent Pallotti	
168.	11	Liam McHugh		21:35.04 	Bishop Ireton	
169.	12	Tim Seidell		21:45.74 	Wilde Lake	
170.	12	Nathan Gears		21:46.00 	Wilde Lake	
171.	12	James Miller		21:47.70 	Bishop Ireton	
172.	11	Andrew Werneth		22:06.65 	Long Reach	
173.	12	Kyle Spicher		22:06.86 	Hammond	
174.	10	Carter Brown		22:08.21 	Bishop Ireton	
175.	12	Nick Ferony		22:08.47 	St Vincent Pallotti	
176.	11	Douglas Lopez		22:18.40 	Wheaton	
177.	11	Yilin Xu		22:18.59 	St Vincent Pallotti	
178.	12	Brian Cortes-Flores	22:26.01 	Wheaton	
179.	9	Nate Olsen		22:28.67 	St Vincent Pallotti	
180.	10	Calvin Prudhomme	22:45.31 	Hammond	
181.	11	Jonathan Quinn		22:51.44 	Hammond	
182.	9	Sam Levine		22:55.55 	Long Reach	
183.	9	Hugo Iberri		22:56.04 	John F Kennedy	
184.	9	Hanwul Chung		24:30.00 	Wilde Lake	
185.	12	Billy Reyes		25:45.95 	John F Kennedy	
186.	9	Nathaniel Tinbite	26:14.26 	John F Kennedy	

3 Mile B  Boys

Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park		17
2.	Howard			63
3.	River Hill		90
4.	Our Lady Of Good C	113
5.	Mount Hebron		116
6.	Liberty			210
7.	Mount Saint Joseph	226
8.	Gilman			291
9.	Loyola Blakefield	293
10.	Centennial		295
11.	Huntingtown		311
12.	South Carroll		332
13.	Oakland Mills		359
14.	Poolesville 		369
15.	Linganore		459
16.	St John's College	485
17.	Marriotts Ridge		509
18.	Oakdale			569
19.	Glenelg			625
20.	Bishop Ireton		637
21.	Atholton		637
22.	Hammond			708
23.	Wheaton			753
24.	Long Reach		758
25.	St Vincent Pallotti	802
 
 
1.	11	Scott Davis		17:45.26	Severna Park	
2.	10	Jake Martin		17:56.54	Severna Park	
3.	10	Alexander Chaisson	18:02.28	Severna Park	
4.	9	Colton Beall		18:04.13	Severna Park	
5.	9	Loick Ohresser-Jou	18:05.05 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
6.	10	Alex Strawley		18:05.85 	Howard	
7.	10	Issac Roe		18:22.65 	Severna Park	
8.	11	Brendan Fitzgerald	18:24.50	River Hill	
9.	11	Hunter Simon		18:24.71	Severna Park	
10.	11	Zach Olivier		18:25.04 	Howard	
11.	12	Alex Brown		18:25.52	Severna Park	
12.	11	Ian Hinson		18:25.73 	Howard	
13.	10	Graham Haederle		18:26.35 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
14.	11	Ryan Skochinski		18:29.92	River Hill	
15.	10	Gavin Ivey		18:34.00	Severna Park	
16.	11	Zach Allen		18:37.40 	Howard	
17.	10	Ronan Sullivan		18:39.77 	Loyola Blakefield	
18.	12	Andrew Unkenholz	18:42.81 	Mount Hebron	
19.	10	Evan Ying		18:48.27	River Hill	
20.	11	Jacob Ververs		18:50.76 	Mount Hebron	
21.	12	Ethan Williamson	18:51.28 	Howard	
22.	10	Matthew Bateman		18:52.97	Severna Park	
23.	9	Ryan Rose		18:55.34	River Hill	
24.	12	Timothy Packard		19:00.93 	Mount Hebron	
25.	10	Collin Hawkins		19:02.99 	Howard	
26.	12	Alex O'Neill		19:03.78 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
27.	12	Gavin Courtright	19:05.55 	Howard	
28.	10	Jon Wolf		19:08.31 	Howard	
29.	10	Cole Partridge		19:12.51 	Howard	
30.	11	Charlie Shapiro		19:15.87	Gilman	
31.	10	Travis Mueller		19:24.56 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
32.	12	Kyle Baisel		19:25.75 	Mount Hebron	
33.	11	Russell Schwartz	19:25.94 	Howard	
34.	12	Justin Argauer		19:28.51	River Hill	
35.	9	Bryce Kampert		19:28.85 	Mount Hebron	
36.	11	Kerrington Hunt		19:32.04	South Carroll	
37.	9	Sean Krein		19:32.22	River Hill	
38.	10	Luke Meininger		19:34.62	River Hill	
39.	10	David Trider		19:41.48	Mount Saint Joseph	
40.	11	Erik Kelemen		19:41.73	Centennial	
41.	12	Cole Evans		19:43.23	Liberty	
42.	11	Kyton Ovide		19:45.19 	Oakland Mills	
43.	10	Sam Danchik		19:46.22 	Mount Saint Joseph	
44.	10	William Sharp		19:46.40	Mount Saint Joseph	
45.	11	Matt Leonhartt		19:47.53	Liberty	
46.	12	Ben Carroll		19:52.44	Liberty	
47.	12	Zach Sims		19:52.70	Huntingtown	
48.	12	Jeremy McGraw		19:52.80	Huntingtown	
49.	10	Tim Ge			19:53.42 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
50.	11	Ryan Williams		19:53.61 	Mount Hebron	
51.	11	Dan Gauthier		19:54.81	Liberty	
52.	10	Darren Rodoff		19:57.78	Liberty	
53.	10	Simeon Parker		19:59.46	Gilman	
54.	9	Chris Barnabae		20:00.67 	Mount Saint Joseph	
55.	12	Zachary Spencer		20:01.69	South Carroll	
56.	12	D'Angelo Shears		20:05.79	Gilman	
57.	11	Rohan Sinha		20:06.78 	River Hill	
58.	9	Jantzen Washington	20:07.31 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
59.	10	Brian Yant		20:08.87 	Mount Hebron	
60.	11	Gianni Harrington	20:09.15 	Marriotts Ridge	
61.	10	Ben Breschi		20:09.54 	Loyola Blakefield	
62.	11	Matthew Island		20:09.86 	River Hill	
63.	11	Jack Finneran		20:10.84	Severna Park	
64.	11	Ryan Burrows		20:11.14	Liberty	
65.	10	Charlie Hockersmith	20:11.43	Centennial	
66.	9	Anthony Marcelli	20:13.06 	Mount Hebron	
67.	11	Caius Kim		20:14.60 	Poolesville 	
68.	10	Ben Levinson		20:15.85	Gilman	
69.	10	Kyle Hinton		20:17.26	Liberty	
70.	9	Justin Grondine		20:19.07 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
71.	12	Neil Rabb		20:19.70	Centennial	
72.	11	Arthur Fairclough	20:20.19 	St John's College	
73.	11	Neil Blanchard		20:20.57 	Loyola Blakefield	
74.	10	Will Cioffi		20:20.91	Linganore	
75.	10	Thomas Maloney		20:21.84	River Hill	
76.	9	Dan Alli		20:23.23	Mount Saint Joseph	
77.	9	Roman Larocco		20:23.81	Linganore	
78.	11	Nathan Jackson		20:24.43	Huntingtown	
79.	11	Zack Gronlund		20:25.07	River Hill	
80.	11	Fabrizio Dulanto	20:25.66	Centennial	
81.	11	Darren Krausz		20:26.04 	Oakland Mills	
82.	12	Andrew Harris		20:26.56 	Howard	
83.	11	Tobias Whelan		20:27.80	Poolesville 	
84.	11	Ben Jackson		20:28.18	Centennial	
85.	12	Joe Buckley		20:28.50	Liberty	
86.	11	Jeffery Fleming		20:29.21	South Carroll	
87.	12	Andy Tseng		20:30.66 	Centennial	
88.	9	Hunter Bergstrom	20:31.14	Poolesville 	
89.	10	Alex Carbonell		20:31.99	Poolesville 	
90.	10	Matt Schwab		20:33.37 	Loyola Blakefield	
91.	12	Aaron Berry		20:34.11 	Huntingtown	
92.	9	Alex Kohn		20:34.80 	Oakland Mills	
93.	9	Ryan Barton		20:35.34	Huntingtown	
94.	11	Jude Flynn-Lebischak	20:35.61	Liberty	
95.	10	Brad Weber		20:35.94 	Loyola Blakefield	
96.	11	Kendell Adson		20:37.01 	Oakland Mills	
97.	10	Ryan Erle		20:37.38	Centennial	
98.	11	Daniel Niezelski	20:37.78 	Mount Hebron	
99.	10	Rohit Priyakumar	20:38.25 	Mount Hebron	
100.	11	Aron Myers		20:38.71 	Atholton	
101.	10	Xavier Richards		20:39.65 	Mount Saint Joseph	
102.	9	Craig Hayes		20:40.41	Huntingtown	
103.	10	Chris Flynn		20:40.97	Mount Saint Joseph	
104.	9	Bryson Carroll		20:41.42	Liberty	
105.	9	Blake O'Clery		20:42.13 	South Carroll	
106.	10	Armaan Bhasin		20:42.50	Centennial	
107.	12	Ryan Skinner		20:43.47 	Mount Hebron	
108.	10	Patrick Rodriguez	20:49.36	Poolesville 	
109.	10	Tim Goulet		20:50.03 	Howard	
110.	12	Caleb Enoff		20:51.09	South Carroll	
111.	12	Rankin D'souza		20:51.48 	Oakland Mills	
112.	11	Jerel Okonski		20:51.49	Centennial	
113.	12	Chris Shanabarger	20:53.48 	South Carroll	
114.	12	Isaac Scharbach		20:53.73 	Mount Saint Joseph	
115.	12	Nathan Moore		20:54.11	Linganore	
116.	9	Austin Jones		20:54.80	Mount Saint Joseph	
117.	9	Gavin Edson		20:56.47	Liberty	
118.	10	Jack Downs		20:56.65	St John's College	
119.	10	Jack Carey		20:58.38	St John's College	
120.	10	Matt Hanley		20:58.58 	Loyola Blakefield	
121.	10	John Olszewski		20:59.90	Centennial	
122.	11	Sam LaPilusa		21:02.05	Linganore	
123.	11	Maxwell Lennon		21:04.79 	Marriotts Ridge	
124.	10	Luciano Mateo		21:05.15 	Bishop Ireton	
125.	11	Darrin Bossman		21:05.41 	Glenelg	
126.	12	Louis Gaucher		21:05.70 	Loyola Blakefield	
127.	11	Ethan Zovko		21:05.92 	Oakland Mills	
128.	12	Seungkyoon Bong		21:06.14	Poolesville 	
129.	11	Patrick Wang		21:06.39	Poolesville 	
130.	9	Collin McMynne		21:06.59	Oakdale	
131.	11	Elijah Holman		21:06.84	Oakdale	
132.	9	Nick DeLauro		21:07.32	Mount Saint Joseph	
133.	11	David Gushue		21:09.72	Gilman	
134.	11	Nicholas Auen		21:11.60	Gilman	
135.	10	Carter Crawford		21:11.75	Glenelg	
136.	11	Daniel Castle		21:13.20	South Carroll	
137.	10	Nathan Fouse		21:14.29 	Wheaton	
138.	11	Matthew Sturm		21:14.47	South Carroll	
139.	9	Noah Homayouni		21:16.40	South Carroll	
140.	9	David Elsaesser		21:16.69	River Hill	
141.	9	Jorge Zheng		21:17.96 	Marriotts Ridge	
142.	12	Ishan Mundra		21:24.41 	Poolesville 	
143.	12	Tory Young		21:26.43 	Gilman	
144.	10	Ryan McMahon		21:26.75	Gilman	
145.	9	Thomas Gido		21:34.40 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
146.	11	Luke Sweeney		21:35.83	South Carroll	
147.	9	Frankie Willard		21:36.21	Poolesville 	
148.	12	Joshua Carbo		21:37.99 	Hammond	
149.	11	Joe Jascur		21:38.35 	Liberty	
150.	12	Rameez Shah		21:40.82 	Long Reach	
151.	9	Chris Teter		21:42.04	St John's College	
152.	9	Ethan Groboski		21:45.04	Poolesville 	
153.	9	Thomas Cohen		21:45.38	St John's College	
154.	11	Jacob Shemer		21:45.84	Oakdale	
155.	12	Jack Carbaugh		21:46.19	Oakdale	
156.	11	Nathan Szatanek		21:46.42	Huntingtown	
157.	10	Evan Schaefer		21:46.68	Oakdale	
158.	12	Spencer Leins		21:46.90 	Marriotts Ridge	
159.	10	Josh Federici		21:47.14	South Carroll	
160.	12	Jonathan Coker		21:47.56 	C.H. Flowers	
161.	11	Spencer Varzandeh	21:48.92 	Loyola Blakefield	
162.	11	Matthew Choe		21:49.84 	Marriotts Ridge	
163.	10	Kobe Yearwood		21:50.77	Oakdale	
164.	9	Evan Fee		21:55.24 	Huntingtown	
165.	11	Nicholas Jackson	21:59.05 	Mount Hebron	
166.	9	Nolan Walchko		22:01.98 	Marriotts Ridge	
167.	11	Spencer Wood		22:02.45	St John's College	
168.	9	Benjamin Guo		22:04.04 	Atholton	
169.	11	Emerson Reed		22:05.11 	St John's College	
170.	10	Matt Spear		22:05.87 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
171.	11	Brandon Abraham		22:07.60 	Oakland Mills	
172.	9	Joshua Milliken		22:08.93	Oakdale	
173.	10	Caleb McNeil		22:09.35	Oakdale	
174.	11	Jerry Sun		22:12.87	Centennial	
175.	10	Jack Eastman		22:14.03 	Bishop Ireton	
176.	9	Peter Gaietto		22:14.43 	Bishop Ireton	
177.	9	Duncan Beauch		22:16.27 	Bishop Ireton	
178.	9	Grayden Hays		22:19.08	Huntingtown	
179.	12	Patrick Sawyer		22:20.01 	Loyola Blakefield	
180.	10	John Bondje		22:21.81 	Atholton	
181.	10	Jason German		22:22.15 	Oakdale	
182.	10	Morgan Zinn		22:25.25	Gilman	
183.	10	Kyle Wilkinson		22:25.42	Glenelg	
184.	10	Garrett McCormick	22:25.58	Glenelg	
185.	11	Zachary Stewart		22:26.89	Linganore	
186.	10	David Wingate		22:27.84 	C.H. Flowers	
187.	9	Kenny Wu		22:28.49 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
188.	12	Anthong Milando		22:29.40 	Loyola Blakefield	
189.	12	Jake Lisenbee		22:29.67 	Hammond	
190.	9	Bryce Carlini		22:32.35	Linganore	
191.	10	Justin Loi		22:35.98 	Marriotts Ridge	
192.	11	Trent Turpin		22:37.44	Huntingtown	
193.	11	Andrew Sheridan		22:38.40	St John's College	
194.	10	Adam Lowe		22:41.43 	Marriotts Ridge	
195.	11	Benjamin Gundlach	22:42.64 	Linganore	
196.	12	Steve Huntley		22:44.17	Poolesville 	
197.	10	Jared Deacon		22:51.60 	Oakdale	
198.	9	Raymond Lennon		22:51.84 	Marriotts Ridge	
199.	10	Mohammed Nafiu		22:55.59 	C.H. Flowers	
200.	10	Warren Payne		22:57.44 	Bishop Ireton	
201.	11	Jorge Familiar		22:58.14	St John's College	
202.	12	Janos Balazs		22:59.18	Huntingtown	
203.	11	Jason McSweeney		23:00.74 	Oakland Mills	
204.	11	Jackson Ahearn		23:03.55 	Bishop Ireton	
205.	12	Justin Ryan		23:03.72	St John's College	
206.	12	Zach Carr		23:04.11 	Oakland Mills	
207.	9	Chase Clark		23:05.38 	Atholton	
208.	12	Kevin Mitchell		23:07.33 	Marriotts Ridge	
209.	11	Jacob Wilkin		23:08.84	Glenelg	
210.	10	Myles Sanders		23:10.24 	Long Reach	
211.	11	Christopher Bennett	23:17.65 	Marriotts Ridge	
212.	11	Joseph LaFleche		23:19.80	Severna Park	
213.	11	Daniel Barteldes	23:21.74	St John's College	
214.	12	Anthony Rader		23:22.04 	Oakland Mills	
215.	11	Nicolas Argueta		23:25.09 	Wheaton	
216.	9	Henry Bergles		23:28.93	Gilman	
217.	12	Michael Shea		23:30.56 	Gilman	
218.	10	Elijah Wallace		23:45.64 	Atholton	
219.	9	Reza Farjami		23:45.85	Mount Saint Joseph	
220.	12	Khalifa Ndir		23:46.37 	C.H. Flowers	
221.	9	Peter Fyffe		23:54.24 	Bishop Ireton	
222.	9	Jonah Smith		23:56.34 	Bishop Ireton	
223.	11	Matthew Lupo		23:59.61 	Hammond	
224.	11	Jack Elkonoh		24:04.66	Mount Saint Joseph	
225.	11	Mason Hunter		24:06.93 	Hammond	
226.	12	Sam Paparo		24:08.92 	Bishop Ireton	
227.	11	Sam Rosenberg		24:10.84	Poolesville 	
228.	9	Jack Shawhan		24:12.44 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
229.	12	Yonathan Daniel		24:12.72 	St John's College	
230.	9	Shepard Stevens		24:15.40 	Wilde Lake	
231.	12	Timothy Sciannella	24:20.51 	Atholton	
232.	9	Amir Oyolola		24:29.84 	Wheaton	
233.	10	Adam Bowlin		24:33.26	Glenelg	
234.	9	Jacob Jedlowski		24:33.65	Linganore	
235.	12	Dylan Bagarus		24:43.70	Huntingtown	
236.	10	Sean Burlew		24:47.14	Linganore	
237.	12	Alexander Queiroz	24:47.73	Oakdale	
238.	10	Tommy Dowdall		24:51.64 	Hammond	
239.	12	Chaz Studdard		25:02.57	Glenelg	
240.	12	Alex Minnelli		25:03.08 	St Vincent Pallotti	
241.	12	Nathan Abellano		25:06.10 	St Vincent Pallotti	
242.	10	Rich Suwandam		25:11.95 	Oakland Mills	
243.	9	Matthew Ryee		25:14.39 	Atholton	
244.	10	Kenneth Merritt		25:17.42 	St Vincent Pallotti	
245.	10	Julian Basena		25:19.53 	Long Reach	
246.	9	Ekene Ezeh		25:46.91 	Hammond	
247.	11	Jack Masters		25:47.26	Glenelg	
248.	11	William (Matthew) 	26:03.98 	St Vincent Pallotti	
249.	9	Malachi Ledbetter	26:10.08 	St Vincent Pallotti	
250.	12	Nicholas Huey		26:17.56 	St Vincent Pallotti	
251.	11	Anthony Alessandrini	26:22.50 	St Vincent Pallotti	
252.	9	Daniel Walker		26:31.44 	Wilde Lake	
253.	12	Andrew Tam		26:33.99 	Long Reach	
254.	9	Liam Day		26:41.94	Glenelg	
255.	9	Evan Griffiths		26:43.20 	Wilde Lake	
256.	12	Vincent Parsons		26:46.74 	Oakland Mills	
257.	9	Charlie Leimbach	27:05.00	Glenelg	
258.	9	Wallace Kapuscinski	27:05.17 	Hammond	
259.	11	Gabe Ramiscal		27:15.62 	Bishop Ireton	
260.	9	Andrew Bray		27:17.53 	Oakland Mills	
261.	12	Calvert Yelton		27:34.36 	Long Reach	
262.	12	Michael Parsons		27:37.21 	Oakland Mills	
263.	9	Daniel Huynh		27:53.37 	Wheaton	
264.	11	Ryan Lehman		28:01.55 	St Vincent Pallotti	
265.	10	David Schlichting	28:18.57 	Long Reach	
266.	10	Tadiyos Berhane		28:26.62 	Wheaton	
267.	9	Alex Thompson		28:37.36 	Hammond	
268.	10	Akash Chauhan		29:17.93 	Hammond	
269.	11	Zachary Burns		29:22.36 	St Vincent Pallotti	
270.	11	Conor Justice		29:58.48 	St Vincent Pallotti	
271.	11	Peter Russo		30:42.74 	St Vincent Pallotti	
272.	11	Bryan Schmidt		32:04.69 	St Vincent Pallotti	
273.	9	Ali Khalid		32:27.97 	Hammond	
274.	10	James Wetherly		33:20.04 	Bishop Ireton	
275.	11	Michael Morris		35:59.61 	St Vincent Pallotti	
276.	10	Daelen Stonemeier	36:52.75 	Wheaton	


Womens Results
3 Mile A  

Official Team Scores
1.	River Hill		59
2.	Severna Park		80
3.	Centennial		82
4.	Howard			92
5.	Mount Hebron		145
6.	Marriotts Ridge		171
7.	St John's College	246
8.	Glenelg			253
9.	South Carroll		255
10.	Atholton		256
11.	Wilde Lake		271
12.	Poolesville 		305
13.	Liberty			339
14.	Huntingtown		423
15.	Bishop Ireton		424
16.	Hammond			453
17.	Oakland Mills		473
18.	St Vincent Pallotti	497
19.	Linganore		505
20.	Long Reach		604
 
 
1.	12	Courtney Mann		19:24.28 	Howard	
2.	11	Claudia Wendt		19:50.97 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
3.	9	Cady Hyde		19:52.07	St John's College	
4.	11	Jasmine Tiamfook	20:00.45	River Hill	
5.	12	Kara Taylor		20:10.34	Centennial	
6.	10	Alison Betler		20:23.78	Centennial	
7.	12	Owen Dannelly		20:25.60	River Hill	
8.	12	Ada Holtan		20:26.03 	Howard	
9.	11	Emily Beyer		20:31.99 	Mount Hebron	
10.	12	Emily Magoon		20:45.26 	Howard	
11.	10	Kamryn Eveleth		20:50.93 	Severna Park	
12.	10	Cora Blount		20:51.76	Centennial	
13.	10	Annabel Cortez		20:52.91 	Reservoir	
14.	12	Heather Ailinger	20:59.67 	Reservoir	
15.	9	Emma Orloff		21:01.63 	Wilde Lake	
16.	12	Jennifer Hornor		21:04.05	River Hill	
17.	11	Catie Cambon		21:07.89 	Severna Park	
18.	11	Chloe Salkeld		21:08.93 	Severna Park	
19.	12	Morgan Manning		21:10.68 	Mount Hebron	
20.	11	Taylor Manley		21:13.45 	Severna Park	
21.	12	Camille Burns		21:15.95	River Hill	
22.	10	Raaya Khleif		21:18.74	River Hill	
23.	10	Molly Swartz		21:20.46	Glenelg	
24.	12	Emily Hawkins		21:21.55 	Howard	
25.	11	Adriana Rosas		21:22.20 	Wilde Lake	
26.	11	Molly Bingham		21:23.06 	Marriotts Ridge	
27.	10	Sophia Dutton		21:31.01 	Severna Park	
28.	11	Riley Leeds		21:32.65 	Severna Park	
29.	11	Alexandra Banham	21:41.90 	Mount Hebron	
30.	12	Ellen Tuttle		21:44.84 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
31.	10	Gabriella DeGrezia	21:46.85 	Atholton	
32.	12	Hannah Frederick	21:49.22 	Marriotts Ridge	
33.	12	Emma Denlinger		21:50.49 	Hammond	
34.	10	Caroline Shimeall	21:54.94 	Centennial	
35.	9	Sarah Trail		21:55.15 	South Carroll	
36.	10	Christina Stavlas	21:58.08 	Centennial	
37.	9	Logan Rohde		22:00.52	Poolesville 	
38.	12	Sydney Ruckel		22:02.63 	South Carroll	
39.	11	Sarah Younts		22:04.87 	Marriotts Ridge	
40.	12	Emily Lindsay		22:06.00	St John's College	
41.	11	Anna Selbrede		22:06.47	River Hill	
42.	10	Celine Pisanic		22:07.55 	Atholton	
43.	12	Lauren Siedlecki	22:11.11 	Mount Hebron	
44.	9	Javon Watts		22:21.85 	C.H. Flowers	
45.	11	Natalie Lansinger	22:24.21	Liberty	
46.	9	Jenna Zietowski		22:26.40	Liberty	
47.	11	Kealy Faughnan		22:26.73 	Marriotts Ridge	
48.	9	Tess Dandridge		22:31.47 	Marriotts Ridge	
49.	11	Cassie Yates		22:33.76	Centennial	
50.	12	Colleen Krein		22:33.94	River Hill	
51.	12	Cara Nardone		22:34.09 	Glenelg	
52.	10	Marissa Lawson		22:35.44 	South Carroll	
53.	11	Nicole Garza		22:36.32 	St Vincent Pallotti	
54.	11	Maggie Ralston		22:38.26 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
55.	11	Alex Herschelman	22:39.45 	Severna Park	
56.	10	Anne Hagerty		22:44.64 	St John's College	
57.	11	Courtney Tse		22:45.90	Centennial	
58.	12	Emma Bentz		22:47.59	Poolesville 	
59.	11	Emma O'Brien		22:50.07 	Atholton	
60.	12	Brianna Murray		22:51.14 	Howard	
61.	12	Alison Nichols		22:52.14	Poolesville 	
62.	10	Jenny Jia		22:57.61 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
63.	10	Caylee Bergreen		23:01.64 	Mount Hebron	
64.	10	Carolyn Keating		23:03.73	Glenelg	
65.	9	Kayla Brusco		23:04.39 	Marriotts Ridge	
66.	10	Khelsa Connolly		23:05.34	Linganore	
67.	10	Kate Donnelly		23:07.52 	Bishop Ireton	
68.	12	Caroline Boone		23:07.75 	Wilde Lake	
69.	11	Grace Chaverini		23:09.56 	Oakland Mills	
70.	10	Madison Wright		23:10.27 	Mount Hebron	
71.	9	Katie Melesko		23:17.54	Glenelg	
72.	9	Caitlyn Wenholz		23:21.67 	Oakland Mills	
73.	10	Corynne Wolven		23:23.34	Glenelg	
74.	9	Melanie Morris		23:24.43	South Carroll	
75.	11	Abigail Slaughter	23:24.73 	Atholton	
76.	11	Heather Lobas		23:25.55	Huntingtown	
77.	11	Angela Wei		23:29.90 	Atholton	
78.	11	Caroline Davidson	23:31.24 	Atholton	
79.	9	Meredith Arterburn	23:31.42 	Glenelg	
80.	9	Angel Christou		23:32.12 	Wilde Lake	
81.	11	Sophie DiBiase		23:32.52	St John's College	
82.	10	Mary Gorman		23:34.64	Huntingtown	
83.	9	Julia Wall		23:36.54	South Carroll	
84.	10	Dejah Grant		23:37.63 	C.H. Flowers	
85.	12	Ananya Mathur		23:39.35 	Reservoir	
86.	11	Melina Toibero		23:39.59 	Reservoir	
87.	11	Polina Sobol		23:40.12 	Hammond	
88.	11	Theresa Dollar		23:42.34	Poolesville 	
89.	11	Anna Lausch		23:43.43	South Carroll	
90.	10	Hallie Thomas		23:45.44	South Carroll	
91.	9	Isabelle Thornburg	23:47.83 	Bishop Ireton	
92.	9	Reilly Casey		23:51.67 	Bishop Ireton	
93.	11	Annie Nastos		23:53.03	Liberty	
94.	12	Maddie Deye		23:55.37 	St John's College	
95.	10	Margaret Foulkes	23:56.74	Huntingtown	
96.	12	Telicia Farmer		23:57.19 	C.H. Flowers	
97.	9	Olivia Miller		24:06.39 	John F Kennedy	
98.	12	Grace Hartfield-Carr	24:06.84	Liberty	
99.	9	Maria Lanasa		24:20.44	Poolesville 	
100.	11	Jirah Villajuan		24:21.33 	Poolesville 	
101.	10	Lilly Rainey		24:25.28	Liberty	
102.	12	Skylar Johnson		24:28.24 	St Vincent Pallotti	
103.	11	Hannah Lemen		24:34.81	Linganore	
104.	10	Caitlynn Harpine	24:36.04	Liberty	
105.	11	Maitlin Greiner		24:40.37	Huntingtown	
106.	10	Amanda Levey		24:42.99 	Marriotts Ridge	
107.	9	Alexis Shumate		24:43.17	Glenelg	
108.	12	Alexandra Barton	24:45.56 	Howard	
109.	10	Anna Segar		24:50.11 	Bishop Ireton	
110.	10	Caroline Peters		24:51.37	St John's College	
111.	11	Emma Williamson		25:01.50 	Howard	
112.	11	Hannah Hodgkiss		25:02.76	Liberty	
113.	10	Reid Lucas		25:20.15	Huntingtown	
114.	12	Rebeckah Trainor	25:22.54	Poolesville 	
115.	11	Kiley Bitner-Parish	25:36.21 	Wilde Lake	
116.	11	Lizzie Lohrer		25:43.17 	Bishop Ireton	
117.	12	Rosa Kirk-Davidoff	25:46.64 	Oakland Mills	
118.	11	Rebecca Palmer		25:53.34 	Hammond	
119.	10	Danielle Floyd		25:54.94 	Atholton	
120.	11	Micah Thomas		25:55.60 	Long Reach	
121.	12	Kristina Randazzo	25:57.02 	St Vincent Pallotti	
122.	12	Ann Johnson		26:06.85 	Bishop Ireton	
123.	10	Gabriella Michel	26:08.84 	Wilde Lake	
124.	11	Alanah Follis		26:33.64	Linganore	
125.	11	Morgan Lennon		26:36.34	Huntingtown	
126.	9	Grace Jacobs		26:40.24 	John F Kennedy	
127.	12	Allison Mattera		26:56.31	Huntingtown	
128.	11	Jennifer Gloyd		27:33.50 	Wilde Lake	
129.	10	Maggie McHugh		27:38.80 	Bishop Ireton	
130.	11	Ava Kelly		27:44.27 	Long Reach	
131.	12	Miriah Belmaggio	28:06.34	Linganore	
132.	11	Blen Asres		28:10.94 	Oakland Mills	
133.	11	Yohana Hernandez	28:12.60 	John F Kennedy	
134.	11	Emily Vander Velden	28:22.50 	Hammond	
135.	11	Pricilla Beaubrun	28:23.93 	Hammond	
136.	12	Samantha Donovan	28:28.88 	Oakland Mills	
137.	10	Jordan Almony		28:56.60 	Long Reach	
138.	10	Kenney Essex		29:05.98 	St Vincent Pallotti	
139.	9	Abigail Parker		29:13.00	Linganore	
140.	12	Eda Hasbay		29:21.64 	St Vincent Pallotti	
141.	10	Lindsay Poler		30:02.28 	Long Reach	
142.	10	Sydney Woodward		30:40.97 	Hammond	
143.	9	Jada Sanders		30:56.90 	Long Reach	
144.	9	Kyra Stewart		30:59.95 	Long Reach	
145.	11	Anna Olsson		31:11.66 	St Vincent Pallotti	
146.	11	Emma Sweeney		31:19.74 	St Vincent Pallotti	
147.	11	Sheila Hourihan		31:49.81 	Oakland Mills	
148.	10	Luisa Gumeta		33:39.58 	Long Reach	
149.	10	Greta Cover		34:07.91 	Oakland Mills	


3 Mile B  Girls
Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park		16
2.	Centennial		59
3.	River Hill		99
4.	Mount Hebron		105
5.	Marriotts Ridge		133
6.	Howard			198
7.	South Carroll		255
8.	Reservoir		267
9.	St John's College	280
10.	Wheaton			290
11.	Bishop Ireton		313
12.	Poolesville 		315
13.	Liberty			338
14.	Atholton		353
15.	Glenelg			397
 
 
1.	11	Rachel Peters		22:13.34	Severna Park	
2.	10	Alex Kline		22:17.51	Severna Park	
3.	10	Melanie Reynolds	22:24.01	Severna Park	
4.	9	Sophia Zell		22:27.54	Severna Park	
5.	11	Janie Cai		22:34.55	River Hill	
6.	9	Cameron Zaniker		22:38.34	Severna Park	
7.	11	Carolina Requejo	22:53.26	Centennial	
8.	10	Bethany Firebaugh	23:28.54	Centennial	
9.	11	Ellie Gustafson		23:31.08 	Mount Hebron	
10.	10	Ayaka Ohara		23:47.15	River Hill	
11.	10	Srija Makkapati		23:55.54 	Centennial	
12.	9	Apoorva Ajith		23:59.29	Centennial	
13.	11	Grace Williamson	24:06.65	Severna Park	
14.	12	Brooke Conley		24:07.03 	Marriotts Ridge	
15.	11	Maya Lowman		24:12.28	South Carroll	
16.	12	Grace Lechmann		24:15.60 	Mount Hebron	
17.	11	Pranavi Sayyaparaju	24:16.63 	River Hill	
18.	9	Madison Radford		24:20.95 	Howard	
19.	10	Nina Rutherford		24:21.68 	C.H. Flowers	
20.	11	Ashley Wilhelm		24:23.57 	Marriotts Ridge	
21.	12	Kelly Kim		24:24.30 	Mount Hebron	
22.	9	Manda You		24:26.77	Centennial	
23.	11	Izzy Kintzley		24:30.34	Severna Park	
24.	9	Annabelle Mayo		24:33.46	Severna Park	
25.	11	Olivia Dibble		24:35.44 	Mount Hebron	
26.	10	Marisa Thomas		24:38.24 	Centennial	
27.	10	Lauryn Bachman		24:39.76 	Wheaton	
28.	11	Sydney Dockendorf	24:42.94 	Reservoir	
29.	9	Lauren MacIver		24:45.87	Centennial	
30.	12	Robin Moloney		24:46.04	Centennial	
31.	11	Rebecca Dockendorf	24:46.21 	Reservoir	
32.	11	Jillian Parisi		24:53.89	Severna Park	
33.	10	Grace Underwood		25:00.06 	Marriotts Ridge	
34.	12	Jaclyn Peffal		25:02.14 	Marriotts Ridge	
35.	9	Kayla Shabow		25:15.70	Severna Park	
36.	12	Alice Wei		25:15.70	River Hill	
37.	11	Pamela Aluvale		25:17.57 	Wheaton	
38.	9	Sydney Ashley		25:19.44 	South Carroll	
39.	10	Grace Bodmer		25:19.60	Poolesville 	
40.	11	Madeline Holda		25:20.60 	Howard	
41.	12	Paige Caine		25:21.76	River Hill	
42.	9	Margaret Zhang		25:26.59 	Mount Hebron	
43.	12	Gelila Hailemariam	25:27.79 	Wheaton	
44.	10	Kasey Van Wert		25:28.21	Poolesville 	
45.	9	Cadey Benton		25:29.69	River Hill	
46.	11	Eliz Keller		25:35.35	Severna Park	
47.	12	Cassandra Hale		25:36.43 	Marriotts Ridge	
48.	11	Rebecca Souders		25:38.68	Liberty	
49.	11	Emilie Kim		25:39.89 	Marriotts Ridge	
50.	11	Linnea Collins		25:43.81 	Mount Hebron	
51.	12	Katelyn Wolf		25:46.26 	Howard	
52.	10	Megan Powell		25:48.74	St John's College	
53.	10	Emily Haigh		26:05.03 	Wilde Lake	
54.	10	Grace Pomilla		26:05.38 	Huntingtown	
55.	9	Siobhan Chawk		26:08.95 	Bishop Ireton	
56.	10	Joyce Zhang		26:09.35	Centennial	
57.	11	Kiera McAninley		26:11.65	South Carroll	
58.	10	Rebecca Hayes		26:16.46 	Howard	
59.	10	Alexis Redding		26:20.34 	Huntingtown	
60.	11	Gabriella Imre		26:20.97 	Mount Hebron	
61.	12	Jessica Stewart		26:27.58 	Howard	
62.	11	Alyssa Chodnicki	26:31.60	River Hill	
63.	12	Claire Martin		26:33.57 	Marriotts Ridge	
64.	9	Larissa Kuonen		26:39.78 	Marriotts Ridge	
65.	9	Jordane Henson		26:42.34	St John's College	
66.	9	Gemma Lindsay		26:51.44	St John's College	
67.	10	Dylan Laing		26:54.34	Huntingtown	
68.	9	Julia Whitney		26:55.79 	Atholton	
69.	11	Caitlin McGuckin	26:57.60 	Bishop Ireton	
70.	11	Maddy McDade		26:59.78 	Bishop Ireton	
71.	9	Roya Tehrani		27:12.55 	Howard	
72.	10	Wonee Pak		27:15.38 	Wilde Lake	
73.	10	Laura Melstrom		27:23.44 	Marriotts Ridge	
74.	9	Emily Kim		27:34.45	Centennial	
75.	9	Rachel Bamgbose		27:37.74 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
76.	10	Sonia LeFors		27:37.92 	Atholton	
77.	9	Bella Bristol		27:38.09	St John's College	
78.	9	Jenna Ross		27:43.95	Glenelg	
79.	10	Katherine Morrogh	27:45.37	Glenelg	
80.	10	Anya Crawford		27:45.51	St John's College	
81.	11	Amelia Patterson	27:47.25	River Hill	
82.	11	Clara Jackson		27:51.07	Poolesville 	
83.	9	Alicia Anthony		27:56.05 	Howard	
84.	11	Lily Meeks		27:56.40 	Atholton	
85.	10	Ryleigh Griffin		27:58.04 	Reservoir	
86.	9	Carrie Lubis		27:58.23 	Reservoir	
87.	11	Erin Lance		28:10.77	Liberty	
88.	9	Kelly Riley		28:13.25 	Bishop Ireton	
89.	10	Sara Miller		28:13.57	St John's College	
90.	12	Victoria Gulas		28:18.21	River Hill	
91.	9	Marlina Nash		28:18.60 	Howard	
92.	10	Hailey Abels-Crabbe	28:20.97	Liberty	
93.	10	Emma Farrell		28:24.82	St John's College	
94.	11	Laura McAllister	28:25.18	River Hill	
95.	11	Kailey Houck		28:27.35	Liberty	
96.	11	Temi Adeyeri		28:29.52 	C.H. Flowers	
97.	11	Breann Smith		28:42.36 	Reservoir	
98.	10	Morgan Kutrumbis	28:50.10 	South Carroll	
99.	11	Marybeth Spargo		28:50.30	Liberty	
100.	12	Christina Hittel	28:50.53	Liberty	
101.	9	Noelle Brokamp		28:50.84 	Bishop Ireton	
102.	11	Caroline Courbois	28:51.66 	Poolesville 	
103.	10	Nadia Lagasse		28:52.75 	South Carroll	
104.	11	Kate Giammalvo		29:16.49 	Wilde Lake	
105.	10	Meg Maurer		29:17.84 	Bishop Ireton	
106.	11	Cheryl Hansen		29:28.14 	Atholton	
107.	10	Meghan Corridon		29:40.64 	Bishop Ireton	
108.	12	Ginny Titsworth		29:43.10 	Howard	
109.	10	Elaine Yamamoto		30:01.68 	Atholton	
110.	12	Ashanti Cato		30:02.02 	C.H. Flowers	
111.	10	Jennifer Przybysz	30:02.89 	Wilde Lake	
112.	11	Christina Alemayehu	30:03.50 	Atholton	
113.	9	Hannah Hills		30:03.70	Glenelg	
114.	10	Japneet Singh		30:04.82 	Marriotts Ridge	
115.	10	Lucy Hebner		30:07.62 	Marriotts Ridge	
116.	12	Maria Ramirez-Lopez	30:07.96	South Carroll	
117.	12	Jennifer Wendell	30:10.00	St John's College	
118.	12	Lyndsey Amos		30:13.75 	Howard	
119.	11	Maria Thorpe		30:16.05	Liberty	
120.	11	Isabella Diaz		30:21.85 	Bishop Ireton	
121.	9	Lorraine Eiland		30:35.15 	Oakland Mills	
122.	10	Grace Tuttle		30:45.29 	Our Lady Of Good Cou	
123.	10	Meghan Dumler		30:47.48	Glenelg	
124.	10	Erin Musser		30:49.64 	Liberty	
125.	12	Haley Zawitoski		30:51.90	Liberty	
126.	10	Sofia Merkowitz-Bu	31:21.05 	Atholton	
127.	9	Janis Niv		31:28.06	Glenelg	
128.	10	Emma Hare		31:34.45 	Bishop Ireton	
129.	9	Lexington Groves	31:45.76	Glenelg	
130.	10	Claudia Klinck		31:52.12 	Bishop Ireton	
131.	12	Eliz Hasbay		32:00.64 	St Vincent Pallotti	
132.	11	Lily Boldosser		32:06.74	South Carroll	
133.	10	Erica Himmelberg	32:11.80	South Carroll	
134.	12	Ara Gahan		32:28.78 	Oakland Mills	
135.	10	Rebekah Clark		33:25.15 	Huntingtown	
136.	10	Macy Palmer		34:03.01	Poolesville 	
137.	12	Kyleigh Peterson	35:28.72	St John's College	
138.	9	Noe Budar-Danoff	35:35.20 	Oakland Mills	
139.	10	Rovylove Delima		35:36.09 	Wheaton	
140.	9	Sydney Walrath		36:31.92 	Oakland Mills	
141.	10	Tamia Bowers		37:12.24 	Wheaton	
142.	9	Caroline Lander		37:27.74 	St John's College	
143.	10	Tracy Pham		38:07.18 	St Vincent Pallotti	
144.	9	Marie Sesay		46:53.55 	St Vincent Pallotti


Return to Top

Email | About