MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2016-09-17

results from va.milesplit.com
2016 Oatlands Varisty Boys A

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    
1      1   2184  Rohann Asfaw          Richard Montgomery High School            15:47  5:05/M        
    2      2   1635  Peter Morris          Loudoun Valley                            15:50  5:06/M        
    3      3   1803  Alec Schrank          Millbrook                                 15:55  5:08/M        
    4      4   2836  Saurav Velleleth      Thomas Jefferson S&T                      16:02  5:10/M        
    5      5   1612  Colton Bogucki        Loudoun Valley                            16:05  5:11/M        
    6      6   2453  Will Merritt          Smithsburg High School                    16:11  5:13/M        
    7      7   1504  Micah Hewitson        Linganore High School                     16:16  5:15/M        
    8      8   2909  Derek Johnson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                16:16  5:15/M        
    9      9   2126  Andrew Lent           Poolesville High School                   16:21  5:16/M        
   10     10    760  David Scherrer        Cox                                       16:31  5:20/M        
   11     11   2771  Yared Mekonnen        Thomas Edison                             16:31  5:20/M        
   12     12   3070  Aaron Bratt           Walt Whitman High School                  16:32  5:20/M        
   13     13   2127  Ryan Lockett          Poolesville High School                   16:35  5:21/M        
   14  (< 5)   2699  Duke DiEugenio        Stafford High School                      16:38  5:22/M        
   15     14   3077  Joshua Engels         Walt Whitman High School                  16:38  5:22/M        
   16  (< 5)   2147  Gavin Jenkins         Rappahannock County                       16:40  5:23/M        
   17     15   2963  Nathan Davis          Urbana High School                        16:41  5:23/M        
   18     16   1629  Jacob Hunter          Loudoun Valley                            16:46  5:25/M        
   19     17    968  Connor Wells          Freedom (South Riding)                    16:48  5:25/M        
   20     18   1048  Patrick C Lynch       George C. Marshall                        16:53  5:27/M        
   21     19   1619  Chase Dawson          Loudoun Valley                            16:56  5:28/M        
   22     20   1493  Michael Belmaggio     Linganore High School                     16:58  5:28/M        
   23     21   1966  Jimmy Vazzana         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  16:58  5:28/M        
   24     22   3273  Jonny Jackson         Washington-Lee High School                16:59  5:29/M        
   25     23   1834  Brody Guthrie         North Stafford                            16:59  5:29/M        
   26     24    946  Osman Humeida         Freedom (South Riding)                    17:00  5:29/M        
   27     25   2824  Dylan Klapper         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:01  5:29/M        
   28     26     50  Mark Pellissier       Albemarle                                 17:02  5:30/M        
   29     27   2812  William Baxley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:03  5:30/M        
   30     28    461  Brandon Dimitri       Briar Woods                               17:04  5:30/M        
   31     29   1556  Daniel Eisert         Loudoun County                            17:06  5:31/M        
   32     30    128  Connor Moses *        Atlee                                     17:07  5:31/M        
   33     31     47  Jonathan Muhler       Albemarle                                 17:08  5:32/M        
   34     32   2322  Clark Edwards         Rock Ridge High School                    17:11  5:33/M        
   35     33    427  Conner Prosser        Brentsville District                      17:12  5:33/M        
   36     34   2312  Harrison Autry        Rock Ridge High School                    17:12  5:33/M        
   37     35   2557  Peter Sepulveda       South Lakes                               17:12  5:33/M        
   38     36     42  Zach Mackenzie        Albemarle                                 17:12  5:33/M        
   39     37   2553  Raj Mehta             South Lakes                               17:14  5:34/M        
   40     38   1932  Alfonso Torres        Osbourn Park                              17:14  5:34/M        
   41     39   1947  George Drewyer        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:15  5:34/M        
   42     40   1440  Mateo Barreto         Kettle Run                                17:15  5:34/M        
   43     41   1451  Devyn Heron           Kettle Run                                17:16  5:34/M        
   44     42   1314  Max Lindquist         James Wood High School                    17:16  5:34/M        
   45     43   1645  Jacob Windle          Loudoun Valley                            17:20  5:35/M        
   46     44   1251  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                   17:20  5:35/M        
   47     45   3500  Rylan Pettit          Woodgrove                                 17:21  5:36/M        
   48     46   1925  Kenneth Petscavage    Osbourn Park                              17:24  5:37/M        
   49     47     45  Sean Mcgovern         Albemarle                                 17:24  5:37/M        
   50     48   1961  Josh Rogers           Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:24  5:37/M        
   51     49   2542  Sean Casey            South Lakes                               17:24  5:37/M        
   52     50    945  Noah Howell           Freedom (South Riding)                    17:25  5:37/M        
   53     51   2783  Theodore Wetzler      Thomas Edison                             17:25  5:37/M        
   54     52   3270  James Gusmer          Washington-Lee High School                17:26  5:37/M        
   55     53    617  Thomas Allain         Chantilly                                 17:26  5:37/M        
   56     54   1060  Benjamin S. Smith     George C. Marshall                        17:27  5:38/M        
   57     55   2759  Mario Henriques da SilThomas Edison                             17:27  5:38/M        
   58     56   2279  William Escobar       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               17:27  5:38/M        
   59     57    195  Jonathan Robson       Battlefield                               17:28  5:38/M        
   60     58   1361  Mason Young           Jefferson                                 17:29  5:38/M        
   61     59    474  Will Pompilio         Briar Woods                               17:29  5:38/M        
   62     60   3484  William Fincher       Woodgrove                                 17:29  5:38/M        
   63     61    488  Jacob Woody           Briar Woods                               17:30  5:39/M        
   64     62   2505  Chris Scalzi          South Carroll High School                 17:31  5:39/M        
   65     63    421  Mason King            Brentsville District                      17:32  5:39/M        
   66     64    841  Harry Challis         Dominion                                  17:32  5:39/M        
   67     65   3340  Brett Shaffer         Westfield                                 17:32  5:39/M        
   68  (< 5)   2265  Alec Venable          Riverside High School                     17:32  5:39/M        
   69     66   3325  Mason Joiner          Westfield                                 17:32  5:39/M        
   70     67   2977  Justin Le             Urbana High School                        17:33  5:40/M        
   71     68   2577  Anthony Anastasi      Southern (Aa) High School                 17:33  5:40/M        
   72     69    939  Donovan Foley         Freedom (South Riding)                    17:34  5:40/M        
   73     70   1707  Justus Morrett        Massaponax                                17:34  5:40/M        
   74     71   1345  Colin Hayes           Jefferson                                 17:35  5:40/M        
   75     72   2560  Owen Walker           South Lakes                               17:36  5:41/M        
   76     73   2932  Samuel Worley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:38  5:41/M        
   77  (< 5)   2257  Greyson Sequino       Riverside High School                     17:38  5:41/M        
   78     74   2332  Sean Megens           Rock Ridge High School                    17:38  5:41/M        
   79     75   2204  Garrett Suhr          Richard Montgomery High School            17:39  5:42/M        
   80     76   2189  Joachim El-Masry      Richard Montgomery High School            17:40  5:42/M        
   81     77    932  Jayson Call           Freedom (South Riding)                    17:41  5:42/M        
   82     78    640  James Monson          Chantilly                                 17:42  5:43/M        
   83     79    762  Ben Werve             Cox                                       17:43  5:43/M        
   84     80   1935  Connor Trexel         Osbourn Park                              17:43  5:43/M        
   85     81    649  Thomas Sherrier       Chantilly                                 17:43  5:43/M        
   86     82   1912  Michael Blaes         Osbourn Park                              17:44  5:43/M        
   87     83   1395  Jared Blumen          John Champe High School                   17:44  5:43/M        
   88     84   2551  Alex Loukili          South Lakes                               17:44  5:43/M        
   89     85    756  Nick Elfelt           Cox                                       17:44  5:43/M        
   90     86     48  Harris Naseh          Albemarle                                 17:45  5:44/M        
   91     87    864  Nicolas Vandenheede   Dominion                                  17:46  5:44/M        
   92     88    950  Sam Koltisko          Freedom (South Riding)                    17:46  5:44/M        
   93     89   2917  Benjamin Nibbelink    Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:47  5:44/M        
   94     90   1839  Kade McDonald         North Stafford                            17:47  5:44/M        
   95     91    761  Reese Smith           Cox                                       17:47  5:44/M        
   96     92   1142  Kevin Fletcher        Hayfield Secondary School                 17:49  5:45/M        
   97     93   1402  William Gay           John Champe High School                   17:50  5:45/M        
   98     94   1573  David Velasquez       Loudoun County                            17:50  5:45/M        
   99     95   2826  James McHugo          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:51  5:45/M        
  100     96    651  Daniel Weagraff       Chantilly                                 17:51  5:45/M        
  101     97   1152  Matthew Saltus        Hayfield Secondary School                 17:52  5:46/M        
  102     98    307  Luke Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                          17:52  5:46/M        
  103     99   1360  Nick Whitehair        Jefferson                                 17:52  5:46/M        
  104    100   2198  Philip Miljanic       Richard Montgomery High School            17:53  5:46/M        
  105    101    847  Harrison Helmich      Dominion                                  17:54  5:46/M        
  106  (< 5)   2412  David Ricks           Skyline                                   17:55  5:47/M        
  107    102   3283  Marco Viola           Washington-Lee High School                17:55  5:47/M        
  108    103    618  Tyler Amos            Chantilly                                 17:55  5:47/M        
  109    104    566  Matthew Chorney       Centreville                               17:56  5:47/M        
  110    105   1955  Alex Hall             Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:56  5:47/M        
  111  (< 5)   2712  Kellen Reeves         Stafford High School                      17:56  5:47/M        
  112    106   1630  Noah Hunter           Loudoun Valley                            17:56  5:47/M        
  113    107   3386  Sam DiPietro          Westminster High School                   17:57  5:47/M        
  114    108   3094  Sebastian Nichols     Walt Whitman High School                  17:58  5:48/M        
  115    109   1948  James Farrell         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:58  5:48/M        
  116    110    759  Nick Martin *         Cox                                       17:58  5:48/M        
  117    111    411  James Bocompani       Brentsville District                      17:58  5:48/M        
  118    112   3173  Stefan Lehman         Walter Johnson High School                17:58  5:48/M        
  119    113   1952  Tyler Goehrung        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  18:01  5:49/M        
  120    114   1312  Kevin Konyar          James Wood High School                    18:02  5:49/M        
  121    115   1353  Asher Personett       Jefferson                                 18:02  5:49/M        
  122    116    863  Daniel VanBelleghem   Dominion                                  18:03  5:49/M        
  123    117    587  Ryan McIlwee          Centreville                               18:03  5:49/M        
  124    118   2925  Miles Spence          Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:04  5:50/M        
  125    119    458  Aaron Casteel         Briar Woods                               18:05  5:50/M        
  126    120   1038  David Forney          George C. Marshall                        18:05  5:50/M        
  127    121   2753  Emil Bissoondharry    Thomas Edison                             18:07  5:51/M        
  128    122   1572  Nick Vaka             Loudoun County                            18:07  5:51/M        
  129    123   3508  Patrick Strite        Woodgrove                                 18:08  5:51/M        
  130    124    136  Nathan Welles*        Atlee                                     18:09  5:51/M        
  131    125   3493  David Kratz           Woodgrove                                 18:09  5:51/M        
  132    126   1799  Kevin Kleinegger      Millbrook                                 18:10  5:52/M        
  133    127   1236  Matthew Gabbay        Herndon                                   18:11  5:52/M        
  134    128   1570  Josh Stevic           Loudoun County                            18:11  5:52/M        
  135    129   3278  Theo Nichols          Washington-Lee High School                18:11  5:52/M        
  136    130   1562  Shane Osborne         Loudoun County                            18:11  5:52/M        
  137    131   2486  Jason Cave            South Carroll High School                 18:12  5:52/M        
  138    132   2276  Cameron Arthur        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               18:12  5:52/M        
  139    133   3378  Oliver Budd           Westminster High School                   18:13  5:53/M        
  140    134   2587  Griffin Hynes         Southern (Aa) High School                 18:13  5:53/M        
  141    135   1843  Ryan Smith            North Stafford                            18:13  5:53/M        
  142    136     34  Nicholas Gardella     Albemarle                                 18:14  5:53/M        
  143    137   1793  Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                                 18:15  5:53/M        
  144    138   1193  Nate Gonzalez         Heritage (Leesburg)                       18:16  5:54/M        
  145    139   2498  Ben Lausch            South Carroll High School                 18:16  5:54/M        
  146    140   1492  Spencer Askine        Linganore High School                     18:16  5:54/M        
  147    141    117  Jake Dehetre *        Atlee                                     18:18  5:54/M        
  148    142   2342  Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School                    18:19  5:55/M        
  149    143    412  Andrew Broemmel       Brentsville District                      18:20  5:55/M        
  150    144   1155  Craig Schichtel       Hayfield Secondary School                 18:20  5:55/M        
  151    145    111  Josh Bowers*          Atlee                                     18:21  5:55/M        
  152    146   2922  Sergio Saez           Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:22  5:55/M        
  153    147   2976  Ben Landon            Urbana High School                        18:23  5:56/M        
  154    148   2833  Daniel Skeen          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:23  5:56/M        
  155    149   3096  Obi Onwuamaegbu       Walt Whitman High School                  18:24  5:56/M        
  156    150   2643  Reese Smith           St. John's College High School            18:24  5:56/M        
  157    151   2816  Sean Clancy           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:25  5:56/M        
  158    152   1756  Duncan Green          McLean                                    18:26  5:57/M        
  159    153   2627  Liam de Beaufort      St. John's College High School            18:26  5:57/M        
  160    154   2636  Riley Place           St. John's College High School            18:27  5:57/M        
  161    155   3547  Alexander Burrell     Yorktown                                  18:27  5:57/M        
  162    156   3329  Sam Lebahn            Westfield                                 18:27  5:57/M        
  163    157   2128  Anthony Meza          Poolesville High School                   18:28  5:57/M        
  164    158   1304  Joshua Arce           James Wood High School                    18:28  5:57/M        
  165    159   1343  Delmar Hagedorn       Jefferson                                 18:29  5:58/M        
  166    160   1959  Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady of Good Counsel                  18:29  5:58/M        
  167    161   1801  John Pullen           Millbrook                                 18:29  5:58/M        
  168    162   2907  Tysen Gotschi         Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:30  5:58/M        
  169    163    970  Sam Wood              Freedom (South Riding)                    18:31  5:58/M        
  170    164    306  Will Becht            Bishop O'Connell                          18:31  5:58/M        
  171    165   1546  Conrad Briles         Loudoun County                            18:31  5:58/M        
  172    166    529  Timothy O'Donnell     Catoctin High School                      18:31  5:58/M        
  173    167    122  Conor Helmick*        Atlee                                     18:32  5:59/M        
  174    168   3507  Collin Shipp          Woodgrove                                 18:32  5:59/M        
  175    169   2589  Will Lucas            Southern (Aa) High School                 18:32  5:59/M        
  176    170   3093  Michael Murphy        Walt Whitman High School                  18:33  5:59/M        
  177    171   2200  Nicholas Olano        Richard Montgomery High School            18:33  5:59/M        
  178    172   1835  Tanner Jacobs         North Stafford                            18:33  5:59/M        
  179    173   2107  Joe Paquette          Paul VI Catholic                          18:34  5:59/M        
  180    174   2124  Jason Hsu             Poolesville High School                   18:34  5:59/M        
  181    175   1199  Agustin Kruel         Heritage (Leesburg)                       18:35  6:00/M        
  182    176   3438  Kevin Morse           William Monroe                            18:36  6:00/M        
  183    177   2967  Matthew Fairbanks     Urbana High School                        18:36  6:00/M        
  184    178   1205  Aiden O'Neil          Heritage (Leesburg)                       18:36  6:00/M        
  185    179    414  Brandon Close         Brentsville District                      18:36  6:00/M        
  186    180    565  Connor Canavan        Centreville                               18:37  6:00/M        
  187    181   1419  Sai Ravva             John Champe High School                   18:37  6:00/M        
  188    182    377  John Poling           Boonsboro High School                     18:37  6:00/M        
  189    183    373  Levi Mason            Boonsboro High School                     18:38  6:01/M        
  190    184   1565  Jerod Pope            Loudoun County                            18:39  6:01/M        
  191    185   1765  Jack Reed             McLean                                    18:39  6:01/M        
  192    186    866  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                  18:39  6:01/M        
  193    187   1502  Kyle Guinn            Linganore High School                     18:39  6:01/M        
  194    188    755  Colby Chamberlin      Cox                                       18:39  6:01/M        
  195    189   1655  Mario Sotelo          Manassas Park                             18:39  6:01/M        
  196    190   1788  Daniel Croyle         Millbrook                                 18:39  6:01/M        
  197    191    524  Evan Fraley           Catoctin High School                      18:40  6:01/M        
  198    192   1411  Kyle Lauffenberger    John Champe High School                   18:40  6:01/M        
  199    193   1229  Braden Adam           Herndon                                   18:41  6:02/M        
  200    194   1240  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                   18:41  6:02/M           
  201    195   1701  Dario Armstrong       Massaponax                                18:41  6:02/M        
  202    196   1031  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                        18:42  6:02/M        
  203    197   3553  Michael Finn          Yorktown                                  18:42  6:02/M        
  204    198   3330  Joseph Lim            Westfield                                 18:42  6:02/M        
  205    199    174  Daniel Christopher    Battlefield                               18:42  6:02/M        
  206    200   1137  David Brighton        Hayfield Secondary School                 18:42  6:02/M        
  207    201    317  Michael Hails         Bishop O'Connell                          18:42  6:02/M        
  208    202   1761  Ben Manon             McLean                                    18:42  6:02/M        
  209    203   2325  Evan Grace            Rock Ridge High School                    18:43  6:02/M        
  210    204   1790  Gabriel Espinoza      Millbrook                                 18:43  6:02/M        
  211    205   3155  Andrew Burklowe       Walter Johnson High School                18:43  6:02/M        
  212    206   2586  Alexander Hutchins    Southern (Aa) High School                 18:44  6:03/M        
  213    207   1498  Jeremy Carter         Linganore High School                     18:44  6:03/M        
  214    208   1356  Nathan Starkey        Jefferson                                 18:44  6:03/M        
  215    209    201  Carter Theros         Battlefield                               18:44  6:03/M        
  216    210   3410  Shane Wagner          Westminster High School                   18:44  6:03/M        
  217    211    624  Wyatt Cyr             Chantilly                                 18:45  6:03/M        
  218    212   1336  Ryan Barz             Jefferson                                 18:45  6:03/M        
  219    213   3425  Luke Berry            William Monroe                            18:46  6:03/M        
  220    214   2309  Daniel Alex           Rock Ridge High School                    18:47  6:04/M        
  221    215   2318  Jackson Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                    18:47  6:04/M        
  222    216   3272  Matthew Herrity       Washington-Lee High School                18:47  6:04/M        
  223    217   1141  Robert Dixon          Hayfield Secondary School                 18:48  6:04/M        
  224    218   2549  William LaRow         South Lakes                               18:49  6:04/M        
  225    219   3260  Luke Anzaldi          Washington-Lee High School                18:49  6:04/M        
  226    220   1186  John Bigalbal         Heritage (Leesburg)                       18:50  6:05/M        
  227    221    758  Maxwell Kennedy       Cox                                       18:50  6:05/M        
  228    222    835  Gregory Barengolts    Dominion                                  18:50  6:05/M        
  229    223   1444  Justyn Bush           Kettle Run                                18:51  6:05/M        
  230    224   2500  Remy Mezebish         South Carroll High School                 18:52  6:05/M        
  231    225   1915  Evan Charboneau       Osbourn Park                              18:52  6:05/M        
  232    226    382  Henry Schmidt         Boonsboro High School                     18:52  6:05/M        
  233    227   3440  Eddie Pritchard       William Monroe                            18:53  6:05/M        
  234    228   2834  Jayant Subramanian    Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:53  6:05/M        
  235    229   3232  Nathan Walker         Washington (Wv)                           18:53  6:05/M        
  236    230   2583  Williiam Grevin       Southern (Aa) High School                 18:53  6:05/M        
  237    231   2545  Ben Freeman           South Lakes                               18:54  6:06/M        
  238    232    121  Matthew Heldmann      Atlee                                     18:54  6:06/M        
  239    233   1455  Max McManus           Kettle Run                                18:54  6:06/M        
  240    234   2203  Nathaniel Stuckey     Richard Montgomery High School            18:54  6:06/M        
  241    235   1422  Jack Sorensen         John Champe High School                   18:54  6:06/M        
  242    236   1036  Oliver F Church       George C. Marshall                        18:55  6:06/M        
  243    237   3444  Justin Zimmerman      William Monroe                            18:55  6:06/M        
  244    238   1209  Ben Rouch             Heritage (Leesburg)                       18:55  6:06/M        
  245    239   2129  Joshua Tiren          Poolesville High School                   18:57  6:07/M        
  246    240   3182  Sean Murphy           Walter Johnson High School                18:57  6:07/M        
  247    241   3265  Ben Brooks            Washington-Lee High School                18:58  6:07/M        
  248    242   2103  Aidan McCarthy        Paul VI Catholic                          18:58  6:07/M        
  249    243   2199  Connor Obrien         Richard Montgomery High School            18:59  6:07/M        
  250    244   2125  Jairo Huaylinos       Poolesville High School                   18:59  6:07/M        
  251    245   2448  Garrett Kercheval     Smithsburg High School                    18:59  6:07/M        
  252    246   3081  Kai Jacobs            Walt Whitman High School                  19:00  6:08/M        
  253    247    526  Eamonn Law Knotts     Catoctin High School                      19:00  6:08/M        
  254    248   1806  Justin Sharp          Millbrook                                 19:01  6:08/M        
  255    249    486  Pryce Troxell         Briar Woods                               19:01  6:08/M        
  256    250   3101  Ben Rumsfeld          Walt Whitman High School                  19:02  6:08/M        
  257    251   1412  Rion Melton           John Champe High School                   19:02  6:08/M        
  258    252    569  Diego Cobos           Centreville                               19:02  6:08/M        
  259    253   1032  Matthew C Brown       George C. Marshall                        19:03  6:09/M        
  260    254    341  Bryce Rogers          Boonsboro High School                     19:03  6:09/M        
  261    255   3389  Austin Foote          Westminster High School                   19:03  6:09/M        
  262    256    574  Nathan Her            Centreville                               19:04  6:09/M        
  263    257   2495  Kerrington Hunt       South Carroll High School                 19:05  6:09/M        
  264    258   1194  Jake Gunessever       Heritage (Leesburg)                       19:06  6:10/M        
  265    259   2123  Garrett Gularson      Poolesville High School                   19:06  6:10/M        
  266    260   1306  Jacksen Costa         James Wood High School                    19:07  6:10/M        
  267    261   1710  Cole Nelson           Massaponax                                19:07  6:10/M        
  268    262   2901  Levi Banos            Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:07  6:10/M        
  269    263   1043  Sanchir T Kennedy     George C. Marshall                        19:07  6:10/M        
  270    264   3489  Matthew Herrity       Woodgrove                                 19:08  6:10/M        
  271    265   1399  Grant Faircloth       John Champe High School                   19:08  6:10/M        
  272    266   1768  Jeremy Siegel         McLean                                    19:10  6:11/M        
  273    267    487  Chase Vestal          Briar Woods                               19:10  6:11/M        
  274    268   3159  Josiah Corson         Walter Johnson High School                19:10  6:11/M        
  275    269   3575  Austin Stout          Yorktown                                  19:11  6:11/M        
  276    270    733  Brandon Hudson        Colonial Forge                            19:11  6:11/M        
  277    271   1320  Nathan Shade          James Wood High School                    19:11  6:11/M        
  278    272   2451  Jordan Marquiss       Smithsburg High School                    19:11  6:11/M        
  279    273    562  Stephen Bohenek       Centreville                               19:12  6:12/M        
  280    274   2639  Benjamin Rurka        St. John's College High School            19:12  6:12/M        
  281    275   1708  Adam Morrison         Massaponax                                19:12  6:12/M        
  282  (< 5)   2709  Dalton Oylear         Stafford High School                      19:12  6:12/M        
  283    276   3166  Jacob Greenberg       Walter Johnson High School                19:16  6:13/M        
  284    277   1716  Frederick Washington  Massaponax                                19:17  6:13/M        
  285    278    527  Michael Manning       Catoctin High School                      19:18  6:14/M        
  286    279    424  Colin McNally         Brentsville District                      19:19  6:14/M        
  287    280   1317  Bryce Ratlief         James Wood High School                    19:19  6:14/M        
  288    281   1237  Peter George          Herndon                                   19:20  6:14/M        
  289    282   2513  Ryan Tunkel           South Carroll High School                 19:20  6:14/M        
  290    283   1241  Nicholas Mehrer       Herndon                                   19:21  6:15/M        
  291    284   1500  Ben Dill              Linganore High School                     19:21  6:15/M        
  292    285   3313  Colin Afferton        Westfield                                 19:22  6:15/M        
  293    286   2456  Michael Ortega        Smithsburg High School                    19:22  6:15/M        
  294    287   1747  Adam Ardito           McLean                                    19:23  6:15/M        
  295    288    648  Harrison Shay         Chantilly                                 19:23  6:15/M        
  296    289   2997  Eli Wooden            Urbana High School                        19:24  6:15/M        
  297    290   1310  David Dorsey          James Wood High School                    19:25  6:16/M        
  298    291   3177  Jackson May           Walter Johnson High School                19:25  6:16/M        
  299    292   1840  Thomas Newton         North Stafford                            19:25  6:16/M        
  300    293    588  Emmet Mckinstry       Centreville                               19:26  6:16/M             
  301    294   1836  Emanuel Jones         North Stafford                            19:26  6:16/M        
  302    295    462  Arjun Goel            Briar Woods                               19:27  6:16/M        
  303    296   3491  Dominic Jimeno        Woodgrove                                 19:27  6:16/M        
  304    297   1212  Owen Schilling        Heritage (Leesburg)                       19:27  6:16/M        
  305    298   2099  Sean Irons            Paul VI Catholic                          19:28  6:17/M        
  306    299    183  Andrew Maggs          Battlefield                               19:29  6:17/M        
  307    300    419  Christian Harter      Brentsville District                      19:29  6:17/M        
  308    301   2592  Jackson Shiffer       Southern (Aa) High School                 19:31  6:18/M        
  309    302   2978  Cole Madsen           Urbana High School                        19:33  6:18/M        
  310    303   2960  Cody Bridges          Urbana High School                        19:34  6:19/M        
  311    304    371  Gabe Juedemann        Boonsboro High School                     19:36  6:19/M        
  312    305   1501  Gunnar Eklund         Linganore High School                     19:36  6:19/M        
  313    306   1458  Jackson Rolando       Kettle Run                                19:37  6:20/M        
  314    307    184  Justin Mallaug        Battlefield                               19:39  6:20/M        
  315    308    777  Connor Flynn          Culpeper County                           19:40  6:21/M        
  316    309   3334  Justin Moses          Westfield                                 19:41  6:21/M        
  317    310   2629  Arthur Fairclough     St. John's College High School            19:41  6:21/M        
  318    311    784  Tyler Houston         Culpeper County                           19:43  6:22/M        
  319    312   3545  John Best             Yorktown                                  19:43  6:22/M        
  320    313   3546  David Blakeslee       Yorktown                                  19:44  6:22/M        
  321    314    783  Jake Hillin           Culpeper County                           19:45  6:22/M        
  322    315    799  Anthony Verado        Culpeper County                           19:46  6:23/M        
  323    316    325  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                          19:48  6:23/M        
  324    317   3394  Andrew Howery         Westminster High School                   19:48  6:23/M        
  325    318    330  Devan Viani           Bishop O'Connell                          19:49  6:24/M        
  326    319   2450  Aaron Little          Smithsburg High School                    19:49  6:24/M        
  327    320    181  Jay Kennedy           Battlefield                               19:50  6:24/M        
  328  (< 5)   2260  Luke Thomas           Riverside High School                     19:51  6:24/M        
  329    321    318  Mike Isacco           Bishop O'Connell                          19:55  6:25/M        
  330    322    737  Jack Moore            Colonial Forge                            19:57  6:26/M        
  331    323   3316  Steven Baca           Westfield                                 19:59  6:27/M        
  332    324   2281  William Taylor        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               19:59  6:27/M        
  333    325   2631  William Heinle        St. John's College High School            20:02  6:28/M        
  334    326    740  Grady Sadlier         Colonial Forge                            20:03  6:28/M        
  335    327    786  Wyatt Lowenbach       Culpeper County                           20:03  6:28/M        
  336    328   3412  Jimmy Wawrzynski      Westminster High School                   20:03  6:28/M        
  337    329   1146  John Larsen           Hayfield Secondary School                 20:04  6:28/M        
  338    330   1832  Ethan Cory            North Stafford                            20:04  6:28/M        
  339    331   3167  Owen Hananel          Walter Johnson High School                20:05  6:29/M        
  340    332    109  Zach Berenson *       Atlee                                     20:05  6:29/M        
  341    333   3557  Aidan Henning         Yorktown                                  20:06  6:29/M        
  342    334   3558  Brennan Henning       Yorktown                                  20:08  6:30/M        
  343    335    366  Jude Favata           Boonsboro High School                     20:10  6:30/M        
  344    336   2508  Zack Spencer          South Carroll High School                 20:10  6:30/M        
  345    337   1748  Alex Brunner          McLean                                    20:11  6:31/M        
  346    338   1715  Ben Stovall           Massaponax                                20:12  6:31/M        
  347    339   2440  Bryson Brawner        Smithsburg High School                    20:12  6:31/M        
  348    340    791  Kameron Mize          Culpeper County                           20:13  6:31/M        
  349    341   2106  Joshua Mix            Paul VI Catholic                          20:13  6:31/M        
  350    342   1246  Alejandro Sandoval    Herndon                                   20:13  6:31/M        
  351    343   2619  Daniel Beck           St. John's College High School            20:14  6:32/M        
  352    344    744  Andre Stencavage      Colonial Forge                            20:14  6:32/M        
  353    345    781  Nicolas Hardaway      Culpeper County                           20:14  6:32/M        
  354  (> 7)   1396  Jack Buchanan         John Champe High School                   20:14  6:32/M        
  355    346   3442  Elijah Reines         William Monroe                            20:15  6:32/M        
  356  (< 5)   2715  Jacob Woolner         Stafford High School                      20:15  6:32/M        
  357    347   1454  Nick McCloskey        Kettle Run                                20:16  6:32/M        
  358    348    521  Owen Bubczyk          Catoctin High School                      20:18  6:33/M        
  359    349   1751  Mason Davis           McLean                                    20:24  6:35/M        
  360    350    308  Glenn Broderick       Bishop O'Connell                          20:24  6:35/M        
  361    351   3436  Ben Lesko             William Monroe                            20:25  6:35/M        
  362    352   2449  Eli Knodle            Smithsburg High School                    20:32  6:37/M        
  363    353   1712  Connor Pugh           Massaponax                                20:34  6:38/M        
  364    354   2277  Angel Carcomo-Reyes   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               20:35  6:38/M        
  365    355   3435  Rob Laliberte         William Monroe                            20:36  6:39/M        
  366    356    522  Corbin Deviney        Catoctin High School                      20:42  6:41/M        
  367    357    736  Bailey McAleese       Colonial Forge                            20:49  6:43/M        
  368    358   2755  Brandon Dakessian     Thomas Edison                             20:50  6:43/M        
  369    359    385  Jacob Zielinski       Boonsboro High School                     20:51  6:44/M        
  370    360   2113  Luke Wasikowski       Paul VI Catholic                          20:59  6:46/M        
  371    361   2278  Frank Carlos          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:04  6:48/M        
  372    362   1139  Connor Cole           Hayfield Secondary School                 21:05  6:48/M        
  373    363   3219  Gabe Abreu-vigil      Washington (Wv)                           21:19  6:53/M        
  374    364   3228  Joe Schmitt           Washington (Wv)                           21:19  6:53/M        
  375    365   3226  Nicolas Runion        Washington (Wv)                           21:19  6:53/M        
  376    366   3387  Nick Edwards          Westminster High School                   21:20  6:53/M        
  377    367   3227  Luke Sakole           Washington (Wv)                           21:35  6:58/M        
  378    368   1650  Justin Fennell        Manassas Park                             21:36  6:58/M        
  379    369   3222  Corbin Dickerson      Washington (Wv)                           21:37  6:58/M        
  380    370   2275  Noah Abraham          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:42  7:00/M        
  381    371   2094  James Dunbar          Paul VI Catholic                          21:46  7:01/M        
  382    372   1649  Dalton Farris         Manassas Park                             22:03  7:07/M        
  383    373   1652  Ryan Naddoni          Manassas Park                             22:13  7:10/M        
  384    374   1647  Michael Cruz          Manassas Park                             22:19  7:12/M        
  385    375   3223  Nick Evers            Washington (Wv)                           22:19  7:12/M        
  386    376   1613  Adam Broshkevitch     Loudoun Valley                            22:40  7:19/M        
  387    377   2280  Jacob Hodges          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               23:07  7:27/M        
  388    378   2578  Austin Broadwater     Southern (Aa) High School                 23:21  7:32/M        
  389    379   1651  Caesar Herrara        Manassas Park                             23:25  7:33/M        
  390    380   1653  Michael NhouyvanisvongManassas Park                             23:26  7:34/M        





Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         85               2   5  16  19  43 106 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:00

    2 Albemarle                             226              26  31  36  47  86 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:33

    3 Freedom (South Riding)                237              17  24  50  69  77  88 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:30

    4 South Lakes                           277              35  37  49  72  84 218 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:13

    5 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  299               4  25  27  95 148 151 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:22

    6 Our Lady of Good Counsel              322              21  39  48 105 109 113 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:33

    7 Cox                                   375              10  79  85  91 110 188 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45

    8 Chantilly                             411              53  78  81  96 103 211 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41

    9 Richard Montgomery High School        423               1  75  76 100 171 234 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35

   10 Tuscarora High School (Va)            434               8  73  89 118 146 162 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09

   11 Walt Whitman High School              453              12  14 108 149 170 246 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07

   12 Osbourn Park                          471              38  46  80  82 225                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:59

   13 Rock Ridge High School                485              32  34  74 142 203 214 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05

   14 Jefferson                             502              58  71  99 115 159 208 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29

   15 Loudoun County                        503              29  94 122 128 130 165 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:28

   16 Briar Woods                           516              28  59  61 119 249 267 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:11

   17 Washington-Lee High School            521              22  52 102 129 216 219 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:20

   18 Woodgrove                             521              45  60 123 125 168 264 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41

   19 Brentsville District                  529              33  63 111 143 179 279 300         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39

   20 Dominion                              554              64  87 101 116 186 222             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:56

   21 Linganore High School                 561               7  20 140 187 207 284 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55

   22 Poolesville High School               592               9  13 157 174 239 244 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:57

   23 Thomas Edison                         596              11  51  55 121 358                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22

   24 Atlee                                 607              30 124 141 145 167 232 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:28

   25 Millbrook                             617               3 126 137 161 190 204 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30

   26 George C. Marshall                    624              18  54 120 196 236 253 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03

   27 Urbana High School                    695              15  67 147 177 289 302 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39

   28 North Stafford                        712              23  90 135 172 292 294 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00

   29 Hayfield Secondary School             750              92  97 144 200 217 329 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33

   30 Westfield                             770              65  66 156 198 285 309 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37

   31 John Champe High School               784              83  93 181 192 235 251 265         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47

   32 Southern (Aa) High School             807              68 134 169 206 230 301 378         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:58

   33 South Carroll High School             813              62 131 139 224 257 282 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:57

   34 Herndon                               839              44 127 193 194 281 283 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:15

   35 Kettle Run                            843              40  41 223 233 306 347             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54

   36 James Wood High School                845              42 114 158 260 271 280 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06

   37 Centreville                           909             104 117 180 252 256 273 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43

   38 Heritage (Leesburg)                   949             138 175 178 220 238 258 297         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:14

   39 Westminster High School              1022             107 133 210 255 317 328 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47

   40 St. John's College High School       1041             150 153 154 274 310 325 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:13

   41 Battlefield                          1071              57 199 209 299 307 320             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03

   42 Massaponax                           1078              70 195 261 275 277 338 353         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54

   43 McLean                               1092             152 185 202 266 287 337 349         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:22

   44 Bishop O'Connell                     1097              98 164 201 316 318 321 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:43

   45 Walter Johnson High School           1101             112 205 240 268 276 291 331         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06

   46 Smithsburg High School               1128               6 245 272 286 319 339 352         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35

   47 Boonsboro High School                1149             182 183 226 254 304 335 359         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:49

   48 William Monroe                       1199             176 213 227 237 346 351 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:27

   49 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1227              56 132 324 354 361 370 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19

   50 Catoctin High School                 1230             166 191 247 278 348 356             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:50

   51 Yorktown                             1246             155 197 269 312 313 333 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49

   52 Paul VI Catholic                     1414             173 242 298 341 360 371             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:15

   53 Culpeper County                      1575             308 311 314 315 327 340 345         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:59

   54 Colonial Forge                       1619             270 322 326 344 357                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:16

   55 Manassas Park                        1676             189 368 372 373 374 379 380         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:53

   56 Washington (Wv)                      1688             229 363 364 365 367 369 375         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverside High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2016 Oatlands Varsity Girls A

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   
1      1    998  Heather Holt          George C. Marshall                        17:52  5:46/M        
    2      2   3123  Abigail Green         Walter Johnson High School                18:17  5:54/M        
    3      3    520  Julien Webster        Catoctin High School                      18:27  5:57/M        
    4      4   1891  Danielle Bartholomew  Osbourn Park                              18:52  6:05/M        
    5      5      6  Ryann Helmers         Albemarle                                 18:54  6:06/M        
    6      6   1599  Natalie Morris        Loudoun Valley                            18:55  6:06/M        
    7      7    395  Lydia Goetz           Brentsville District                      19:22  6:15/M        
    8      8   1371  Bethany Graham        John Champe High School                   19:22  6:15/M        
    9      9   2878  Ava Hassebrock        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:36  6:19/M        
   10     10    989  Ava D Bir             George C. Marshall                        19:43  6:22/M        
   11  (< 5)   1946  Claudia Wendt         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:46  6:23/M        
   12     11   3128  Katrione Kirsch       Walter Johnson High School                19:50  6:24/M        
   13     12   1537  Nicole Uehlinger      Loudoun County                            19:51  6:24/M        
   14     13   1825  Savannah Olyniec      North Stafford                            19:57  6:26/M        
   15     14   1893  Hannah Causey         Osbourn Park                              19:58  6:26/M        
   16     15   2603  Cady Hyde             St. John's College High School            20:01  6:27/M        
   17     16   2120  Nandini Satsangi      Poolesville High School                   20:02  6:28/M        
   18     17   2382  Kamryn Eveleth        Severna Park                              20:04  6:28/M        
   19     18    402  Allison Rice          Brentsville District                      20:07  6:29/M        
   20     19    607  Nicole Re             Chantilly                                 20:12  6:31/M        
   21     20    270  Isabell Baltimore     Bishop O'Connell                          20:12  6:31/M        
   22     21   2945  Sara Jarman           Urbana High School                        20:13  6:31/M        
   23     22   1012  Jenna Robbins         George C. Marshall                        20:14  6:32/M        
   24     23   1908  Grace Sheehy          Osbourn Park                              20:14  6:32/M        
   25     24    398  Kelsey Luther         Brentsville District                      20:15  6:32/M        
   26     25    281  Madeleine Fleenor     Bishop O'Connell                          20:17  6:33/M        
   27     26   1025  Sophie E Tedesco      George C. Marshall                        20:20  6:34/M        
   28     27    614  Kayla Wigle           Chantilly                                 20:21  6:34/M        
   29     28    605  Ana Morris            Chantilly                                 20:22  6:34/M        
   30  (< 5)    766  Kellie Hyde           Culpeper County                           20:22  6:34/M        
   31     29     19  Emma Weaver           Albemarle                                 20:23  6:35/M        
   32     30   2683  Maria Lambert         Stafford High School                      20:24  6:35/M        
   33     31   3542  Catherine Whitehouse  Yorktown                                  20:32  6:37/M        
   34     32   2950  Mary Miller           Urbana High School                        20:32  6:37/M        
   35     33   1180  Sarah Phillip         Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:35  6:38/M        
   36     34   3289  Ameena Benselloum     Westfield                                 20:36  6:39/M        
   37     35   3463  Shelby Kostal         Woodgrove                                 20:37  6:39/M        
   38     36   3141  Janet Scott           Walter Johnson High School                20:38  6:39/M        
   39     37   2941  Maddie Gilliam        Urbana High School                        20:38  6:39/M        
   40     38   2299  Antonia Pellegrini    Rock Ridge High School                    20:39  6:40/M        
   41     39   2890  Katherine Russell     Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:40  6:40/M        
   42  (< 5)   2396  Carrie Hotek          Skyline                                   20:42  6:41/M        
   43     40    987  Natalie M Bardach     George C. Marshall                        20:43  6:41/M        
   44     41   3256  Eva Smith-Perry       Washington-Lee High School                20:43  6:41/M        
   45     42   3045  Julia Johnson         Walt Whitman High School                  20:44  6:41/M        
   46     43   1907  Waverly Schnetzler    Osbourn Park                              20:46  6:42/M        
   47     44   1588  Kimberly Donohue      Loudoun Valley                            20:46  6:42/M        
   48     45   1895  Alexandria Christie   Osbourn Park                              20:48  6:43/M        
   49     46   2085  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                          20:49  6:43/M        
   50     47   2876  Sarah Gould           Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:50  6:43/M        
   51     48     10  Natalie Li            Albemarle                                 20:50  6:43/M        
   52     49    821  Katie O'Neill         Dominion                                  20:50  6:43/M        
   53     50   1297  Mackenzie Konyar      James Wood High School                    20:51  6:44/M        
   54     51    344  Camryn Harper         Boonsboro High School                     20:52  6:44/M        
   55     52   1221  Mariel Jardon         Herndon                                   20:52  6:44/M        
   56     53   3030  Paula Bathalon        Walt Whitman High School                  20:52  6:44/M        
   57     54     23  Madelyn Zarzyski      Albemarle                                 20:53  6:44/M        
   58     55   1384  Evelyn Robinson       John Champe High School                   20:54  6:45/M        
   59     56   1878  Emily Baba            Oakdale                                   20:54  6:45/M        
   60     57    169  Emily Wall            Battlefield                               20:55  6:45/M        
   61     58    915  Lauren Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                    20:56  6:45/M        
   62     59    405  Danielle Sucic        Brentsville District                      20:57  6:45/M        
   63     60   3460  Sophie Hudak          Woodgrove                                 20:57  6:45/M        
   64     61    519  Rachel Waldron        Catoctin High School                      20:57  6:45/M        
   65  (< 5)   2404  Sabrina Wilkins       Skyline                                   21:00  6:46/M        
   66     62   1018  Hannah F Smith        George C. Marshall                        21:02  6:47/M        
   67     63     17  Beth Shifflett        Albemarle                                 21:02  6:47/M        
   68     64   3140  Sophia Scobell        Walter Johnson High School                21:03  6:47/M        
   69     65   1171  Audrey Corbet         Heritage (Leesburg)                       21:04  6:48/M        
   70     66   1333  Vanessa Pratt         Jefferson                                 21:06  6:48/M        
   71     67   2803  Abigail Shoemaker     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:08  6:49/M        
   72     68    157  Shannon Lee           Battlefield                               21:09  6:49/M        
   73     69   2289  Kathryn Harris        Rock Ridge High School                    21:10  6:50/M        
   74  (< 5)   1943  Ellen Tuttle          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:11  6:50/M        
   75     70   2882  Caroline Johnson      Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:11  6:50/M        
   76     71   2119  Logan Rohde           Poolesville High School                   21:12  6:50/M        
   77     72   1777  Mellany Groll         Millbrook                                 21:14  6:51/M        
   78     73   3126  Sadie Keller          Walter Johnson High School                21:15  6:51/M        
   79     74   3306  Didi Pace             Westfield                                 21:16  6:52/M        
   80     75   2428  Erica Lindsay         Smithsburg High School                    21:16  6:52/M        
   81     76   2380  Catie Cambon          Severna Park                              21:17  6:52/M        
   82     77   2390  Chloe Salkeld         Severna Park                              21:18  6:52/M        
   83     78    603  Julia Haug            Chantilly                                 21:18  6:52/M        
   84     79    450  Elise Romola          Briar Woods                               21:19  6:53/M        
   85     80   3469  Allison Marrs         Woodgrove                                 21:21  6:53/M        
   86     81    284  Ryley Howard          Bishop O'Connell                          21:21  6:53/M        
   87     82   2288  Flora Grainger        Rock Ridge High School                    21:24  6:54/M        
   88     83   1780  Emily Muldowney       Millbrook                                 21:24  6:54/M        
   89     84   3037  Lena Feldman          Walt Whitman High School                  21:25  6:55/M        
   90     85   3250  Laura Ramirez         Washington-Lee High School                21:27  6:55/M        
   91     86   2430  Mallory Moholt        Smithsburg High School                    21:28  6:55/M        
   92     87   3242  Anna Harpel           Washington-Lee High School                21:29  6:56/M        
   93     88   1779  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                                 21:29  6:56/M        
   94     89    912  Emily Maier           Freedom (South Riding)                    21:30  6:56/M        
   95     90   2387  taylor manley         Severna Park                              21:31  6:56/M        
   96     91   1589  Heather Feconda       Loudoun Valley                            21:31  6:56/M        
   97     92    453  Katherine Winklosky   Briar Woods                               21:33  6:57/M        
   98     93   1532  Caroline Ponticelli   Loudoun County                            21:33  6:57/M        
   99     94   1694  Kayla Kosco           Massaponax                                21:33  6:57/M        
  100     95   1295  Autumn Hottle         James Wood High School                    21:34  6:57/M         
  101     96   3112  Helena Abbott         Walter Johnson High School                21:34  6:57/M        
  102     97   1328  Morgan May            Jefferson                                 21:36  6:58/M        
  103     98   2933  Susannah Auderset     Urbana High School                        21:36  6:58/M        
  104  (< 5)    763  Paris Beaver          Culpeper County                           21:40  6:59/M        
  105     99   1579  Madilyn Abbe          Loudoun Valley                            21:40  6:59/M        
  106    100   3050  Breanna Mcdonald      Walt Whitman High School                  21:41  7:00/M        
  107    101   2287  Alexandra Gordon      Rock Ridge High School                    21:41  7:00/M        
  108    102   2805  Jennifer Steele       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:42  7:00/M        
  109    103   3039  Rachel Friedman       Walt Whitman High School                  21:43  7:00/M        
  110    104    600  Sydney Diffin         Chantilly                                 21:43  7:00/M        
  111    105   1900  Kaylan Dunham         Osbourn Park                              21:44  7:01/M        
  112    106   3537  Cate Spirgel          Yorktown                                  21:44  7:01/M        
  113  (< 5)   1942  Maggie Ralston        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:47  7:02/M        
  114    107   1604  Noelle Saine          Loudoun Valley                            21:49  7:02/M        
  115    108    274  Alina Carranza        Bishop O'Connell                          21:49  7:02/M        
  116    109   3361  Erin McGrath          Westminster High School                   21:51  7:03/M        
  117    110    518  Emma Strickland       Catoctin High School                      21:51  7:03/M        
  118    111   1179  Gina Pallotta         Heritage (Leesburg)                       21:52  7:03/M        
  119    112   2386  Riley Leeds           Severna Park                              21:53  7:04/M        
  120    113   2381  Sophia Dutton         Severna Park                              21:54  7:04/M        
  121    114    548  Brianna Nelson        Centreville                               21:54  7:04/M        
  122    115   3255  Maggie Smiedala       Washington-Lee High School                21:55  7:04/M        
  123    116   2565  Sophie Chance         Southern (Aa) High School                 21:56  7:05/M        
  124    117   1219  Olivia Duston         Herndon                                   21:57  7:05/M        
  125    118    292  Maeve Marsh           Bishop O'Connell                          21:57  7:05/M        
  126    119   1514  Izzy Bowman           Loudoun County                            21:58  7:05/M        
  127    120   2788  Margaret Covey        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:58  7:05/M        
  128    121   1904  Carlie Hvizdash       Osbourn Park                              21:59  7:05/M        
  129    122   1000  Tatiana A Kennedy     George C. Marshall                        21:59  7:05/M        
  130    123   3419  Katherine Reebals     William Monroe                            22:00  7:06/M        
  131    124   1595  Jessica Lu            Loudoun Valley                            22:00  7:06/M        
  132    125   1774  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                                 22:01  7:06/M        
  133    126    397  Rachel Landry         Brentsville District                      22:01  7:06/M        
  134    127   2956  Caroline Sanford      Urbana High School                        22:01  7:06/M        
  135    128   2789  Caroline Cox          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:01  7:06/M        
  136    129   1294  Maria Harter          James Wood High School                    22:02  7:06/M        
  137    130   2896  Grace Smith           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:02  7:06/M        
  138    131   2946  Stephanie Kim         Urbana High School                        22:04  7:07/M        
  139    132   1368  Callie Fernandez      John Champe High School                   22:05  7:07/M        
  140    133   1523  Carly Hughes          Loudoun County                            22:05  7:07/M        
  141    134   1538  Olivia VanNuys        Loudoun County                            22:06  7:08/M        
  142    135   1729  Rosey Iames           McLean                                    22:07  7:08/M        
  143    136   1778  Joanne Keenan         Millbrook                                 22:07  7:08/M        
  144    137    449  Grace Roberts         Briar Woods                               22:07  7:08/M        
  145    138    813  Alexandra Ivanovic    Dominion                                  22:08  7:08/M        
  146    139    913  Grace Maloney         Freedom (South Riding)                    22:09  7:09/M        
  147    140   1727  Elly Glenn            McLean                                    22:09  7:09/M        
  148    141   1521  Grace Howard          Loudoun County                            22:09  7:09/M        
  149    142    908  Rachel Fangyen        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:09  7:09/M        
  150    143   3535  Julia Sachs           Yorktown                                  22:10  7:09/M        
  151    144    723  Maegan Savoie         Colonial Forge                            22:10  7:09/M        
  152  (< 5)   1646  Alexandra Dodson      Manassas Park                             22:11  7:09/M        
  153    145   1888  Alexa Tarzy           Oakdale                                   22:11  7:09/M        
  154    146    282  Maggie Flood          Bishop O'Connell                          22:13  7:10/M        
  155    147    717  Brenna Kiel           Colonial Forge                            22:15  7:11/M        
  156    148    902  Nicole Balog          Freedom (South Riding)                    22:15  7:11/M        
  157    149   2074  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                          22:16  7:11/M        
  158    150   1378  Isabella Nazari       John Champe High School                   22:17  7:11/M        
  159  (< 5)    765  Bri Csontos           Culpeper County                           22:17  7:11/M        
  160    151    349  Maggie Luzier         Boonsboro High School                     22:17  7:11/M        
  161    152   1699  Imani Travis          Massaponax                                22:18  7:12/M        
  162    153   2682  Caroline Jones        Stafford High School                      22:18  7:12/M        
  163    154   1437  Grace Stone           Kettle Run                                22:20  7:12/M        
  164    155   2388  rachel peters         Severna Park                              22:21  7:13/M        
  165    156   1428  Adia Diaz             Kettle Run                                22:24  7:14/M        
  166    157   1287  Claire Bright         James Wood High School                    22:24  7:14/M        
  167    158    828  Lila Virtue           Dominion                                  22:24  7:14/M        
  168    159    171  Holly Wikiera         Battlefield                               22:25  7:14/M        
  169    160   3363  Chandra Reiff         Westminster High School                   22:26  7:14/M        
  170    161    271  Allison Boboltz       Bishop O'Connell                          22:28  7:15/M        
  171    162   1776  Sophie Edlich         Millbrook                                 22:28  7:15/M        
  172    163    350  Makenna Luzier        Boonsboro High School                     22:29  7:15/M        
  173    164   2268  Vanessa Gardiner      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               22:29  7:15/M        
  174    165   2282  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                    22:29  7:15/M        
  175    166   3027  Shanthi Ashley        Walt Whitman High School                  22:31  7:16/M        
  176    167      7  Maddie Henning        Albemarle                                 22:31  7:16/M        
  177    168   2426  Mikaela Jerwick       Smithsburg High School                    22:33  7:16/M        
  178    169   2290  Lauren Harrison       Rock Ridge High School                    22:35  7:17/M        
  179    170   2877  Molly Hackley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:39  7:18/M        
  180    171   3454  Kasey Fairbanks       Woodgrove                                 22:40  7:19/M        
  181    172    451  Julia Schopper        Briar Woods                               22:40  7:19/M        
  182  (< 5)   1941  Jenny Jia             Our Lady of Good Counsel                  22:43  7:20/M        
  183    173   1335  Grace Valentine       Jefferson                                 22:43  7:20/M        
  184    174    441  Ally Gilliam          Briar Woods                               22:43  7:20/M        
  185    175   2605  Emily Lindsay         St. John's College High School            22:44  7:20/M        
  186    176   3523  Kathleen Hindman      Yorktown                                  22:45  7:20/M        
  187    177   1331  Jordan Phillips       Jefferson                                 22:46  7:21/M        
  188    178   3474  Michaela Rainey       Woodgrove                                 22:46  7:21/M        
  189    179      1  Halley Dillenbeck     Albemarle                                 22:47  7:21/M        
  190    180   1823  Hannah Morrison       North Stafford                            22:48  7:21/M        
  191  (< 5)   2355  Omolola Sanusi        Seneca Valley High School                 22:49  7:22/M        
  192    181   1527  Jamie Malloy          Loudoun County                            22:51  7:22/M        
  193    182   2118  Alison Nichols        Poolesville High School                   22:52  7:23/M        
  194    183   1429  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                                22:52  7:23/M        
  195    184   1722  Paulina DeAnda        McLean                                    22:53  7:23/M        
  196    185   3453  Mary Clewis           Woodgrove                                 22:53  7:23/M        
  197    186   1165  Jenna Brosnan         Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:53  7:23/M        
  198    187   1324  Taylor Blanchette     Jefferson                                 22:53  7:23/M        
  199    188   1182  Malia Sample          Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:54  7:23/M        
  200    189    910  Grace Howell          Freedom (South Riding)                    22:55  7:24/M             
  201    190   1605  Leah Saling           Loudoun Valley                            22:55  7:24/M        
  202    191   3367  Jillian Wagner        Westminster High School                   22:56  7:24/M        
  203    192   2872  Courtland Blake       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:57  7:24/M        
  204    193    347  Molly Jones           Boonsboro High School                     22:57  7:24/M        
  205    194   1377  Gabriella Nazari      John Champe High School                   23:00  7:25/M        
  206    195   3145  Emma Walter           Walter Johnson High School                23:01  7:25/M        
  207    196   2949  Anna Miller           Urbana High School                        23:01  7:25/M        
  208    197   1726  Natalie Flint         McLean                                    23:03  7:26/M        
  209    198   1877  Lilly Austin          Oakdale                                   23:03  7:26/M        
  210    199    610  Thuy-lan Trinh        Chantilly                                 23:04  7:26/M        
  211    200   1698  Renee Ritzco          Massaponax                                23:05  7:27/M        
  212    201   3311  Megan Vu              Westfield                                 23:06  7:27/M        
  213    202    406  Erika Turner          Brentsville District                      23:06  7:27/M        
  214    203   1376  Olivia Lecker         John Champe High School                   23:07  7:27/M        
  215    204    546  Evelyn Munsterman     Centreville                               23:07  7:27/M        
  216    205   3476  Grace Robinson        Woodgrove                                 23:11  7:29/M        
  217    206   2807  Nora Thompson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:12  7:29/M        
  218    207   3423  Hannah Young          William Monroe                            23:13  7:29/M        
  219    208   1289  Jessie Clatterbuck    James Wood High School                    23:13  7:29/M        
  220    209    440  Elizabeth Erickson    Briar Woods                               23:17  7:31/M        
  221    210    815  Kaitlyn Kutz          Dominion                                  23:17  7:31/M        
  222    211   1734  Sidney Lloyd          McLean                                    23:17  7:31/M        
  223    212   1688  Madison Failor        Massaponax                                23:18  7:31/M        
  224    213   1302  Lydia Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    23:19  7:31/M        
  225    214   3068  Olivia Woods          Walt Whitman High School                  23:19  7:31/M        
  226    215   1431  Erin Hogge            Kettle Run                                23:25  7:33/M        
  227    216    712  Cayla DeGuzman        Colonial Forge                            23:26  7:34/M        
  228    217   1334  Genevieve Sturrock    Jefferson                                 23:26  7:34/M        
  229    218    543  Lexi Kofman           Centreville                               23:27  7:34/M        
  230    219   3368  Julia Wawrzynski      Westminster High School                   23:29  7:35/M        
  231    220   1173  Neal Fleming          Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:31  7:35/M        
  232    221    601  Tatjana Farjadi       Chantilly                                 23:31  7:35/M        
  233    222   2598  Madeleine Deye        St. John's College High School            23:32  7:35/M        
  234    223   1881  Maegan Gabby          Oakdale                                   23:32  7:35/M        
  235    224    392  Emma Downes           Brentsville District                      23:33  7:36/M        
  236    225    716  Jeanette Hill         Colonial Forge                            23:33  7:36/M        
  237    226    153  Jaylin Kimble         Battlefield                               23:34  7:36/M        
  238    227   2677  Catherine Calvert     Stafford High School                      23:35  7:36/M        
  239    228    356  Kaitlyn Rogers        Boonsboro High School                     23:36  7:37/M        
  240    229   1773  Katie Borland         Millbrook                                 23:37  7:37/M        
  241  (< 5)   2347  Abigail Guise         Seneca Valley High School                 23:37  7:37/M        
  242    230   1696  Serena McGowan        Massaponax                                23:37  7:37/M        
  243    231   2121  Jirah Villajuan       Poolesville High School                   23:38  7:37/M        
  244    232   3292  Jillian Doherty       Westfield                                 23:39  7:38/M        
  245    233   3516  Jessica Cannady       Yorktown                                  23:43  7:39/M        
  246    234   1227  Lindsey Rogers        Herndon                                   23:45  7:40/M        
  247    235   2084  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                          23:46  7:40/M        
  248    236   3515  Katherine Bowman      Yorktown                                  23:46  7:40/M        
  249    237   3252  Lucy Robinson         Washington-Lee High School                23:47  7:40/M        
  250    238   2599  Sophie DiBiase        St. John's College High School            23:47  7:40/M        
  251    239    348  Hannah Kirby          Boonsboro High School                     23:49  7:41/M        
  252    240   3348  Sarah Brown           Westminster High School                   23:50  7:41/M        
  253    241   1828  Lydia Snyder          North Stafford                            23:51  7:42/M        
  254    242   2070  Maggie Gormley        Paul VI Catholic                          23:53  7:42/M        
  255    243   1819  Allore Isaacs         North Stafford                            23:55  7:43/M        
  256    244    919  Aarti Sakhuja         Freedom (South Riding)                    23:57  7:44/M        
  257    245   1438  Gretchen Thomas       Kettle Run                                23:57  7:44/M        
  258    246   3421  Aubree Voth           William Monroe                            23:57  7:44/M        
  259    247    511  Kia Braithwaite       Catoctin High School                      23:59  7:44/M        
  260    248   1740  Danae Smith           McLean                                    24:00  7:45/M        
  261    249    343  Abby Gaver            Boonsboro High School                     24:00  7:45/M        
  262    250    804  Sarah Blusiewicz      Dominion                                  24:02  7:45/M        
  263    251   2676  Emma Bathke           Stafford High School                      24:02  7:45/M        
  264    252   1885  Addison Reno          Oakdale                                   24:04  7:46/M        
  265    253   2691  Catherine Smith       Stafford High School                      24:05  7:46/M        
  266    254   3296  Rachel Hemsworth      Westfield                                 24:05  7:46/M        
  267    255    170  Amy Wikiera           Battlefield                               24:06  7:46/M        
  268    256   2063  Abby Blascovich       Paul VI Catholic                          24:09  7:47/M        
  269    257   1882  Madison Gamble        Oakdale                                   24:09  7:47/M        
  270    258   3233  Arielle Angerthal     Washington-Lee High School                24:14  7:49/M        
  271    259   1323  Madison Adams         Jefferson                                 24:16  7:50/M        
  272    260   3254  Claire Sears          Washington-Lee High School                24:16  7:50/M        
  273    261   2434  Ally Vidal            Smithsburg High School                    24:21  7:51/M        
  274    262   1692  Julianne Hudson       Massaponax                                24:25  7:53/M        
  275    263   1216  Riley Ball            Herndon                                   24:30  7:54/M        
  276    264   2797  Rachel Martinka       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:32  7:55/M        
  277    265   3293  Gabriella Hale        Westfield                                 24:35  7:56/M        
  278    266   2695  Katrina Wong          Stafford High School                      24:36  7:56/M        
  279    267    817  Jayne Magill          Dominion                                  24:37  7:56/M        
  280    268    539  Allison Kim           Centreville                               24:39  7:57/M        
  281    269   3366  Chrissy Smith         Westminster High School                   24:42  7:58/M        
  282    270   1225  Sarah Przbysz         Herndon                                   24:42  7:58/M        
  283    271   3519  Misheel Enkhbaatar    Yorktown                                  24:43  7:58/M        
  284    272   1430  Alina Heron           Kettle Run                                24:53  8:02/M        
  285    273   2269  Kathryn Gayhart       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:53  8:02/M        
  286    274    555  Sarah Kate Simmons    Centreville                               24:56  8:03/M        
  287    275   1363  Loretta Carothers     John Champe High School                   24:57  8:03/M        
  288    276   2801  Emily Quan            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:03  8:05/M        
  289    277   1817  Sydney Gaston         North Stafford                            25:09  8:07/M        
  290    278   2690  Caroline Ramirez   S  Stafford High School                      25:14  8:08/M        
  291    279   1690  Aalayah Foster        Massaponax                                25:16  8:09/M        
  292    280   2425  Jillian Jerwick       Smithsburg High School                    25:21  8:11/M        
  293    281   2427  Emily Keely           Smithsburg High School                    25:22  8:11/M        
  294    282   2271  Natalie Keenan        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               25:23  8:11/M        
  295    283   2612  Megan Powell          St. John's College High School            25:28  8:13/M        
  296    284   1880  Roxann Evans          Oakdale                                   25:28  8:13/M        
  297    285   2270  Sarah Haile           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               25:33  8:15/M        
  298    286    802  Maria Andreu Zamora   Dominion                                  25:40  8:17/M        
  299    287   2610  Caroline Peters       St. John's College High School            26:01  8:24/M        
  300    288   2423  Renee Dupre           Smithsburg High School                    26:06  8:25/M            
  301    289    514  Olivia Dart           Catoctin High School                      26:15  8:28/M        
  302    290    721  Mikayla McDonald      Colonial Forge                            26:22  8:30/M        
  303    291   2116  Theresa Dollar        Poolesville High School                   26:28  8:32/M        
  304    292   1218  Colleen Cecil         Herndon                                   26:36  8:35/M        
  305    293   3415  Haley Davis           William Monroe                            26:40  8:36/M        
  306    294    512  Samantha Casperson    Catoctin High School                      26:46  8:38/M        
  307    295    552  Savannah Polling      Centreville                               26:53  8:40/M        
  308    296   3357  Lauren Hill           Westminster High School                   27:00  8:43/M        
  309    297   2573  Alyssa Rose           Southern (Aa) High School                 27:08  8:45/M        
  310    298   2574  Chloe VanCory         Southern (Aa) High School                 27:14  8:47/M        
  311    299   2066  Jenna Cooper          Paul VI Catholic                          27:23  8:50/M        
  312    300    517  Emily Strickland      Catoctin High School                      27:40  8:55/M        
  313    301   1224  Christine Ngo         Herndon                                   28:04  9:03/M        
  314    302   2564  Caitlin Brumley       Southern (Aa) High School                 28:51  9:18/M        
  315    303   3414  Abby Davis            William Monroe                            29:33  9:32/M        
  316    304   2274  Sarah Runner          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               30:23  9:48/M        
  317    305   2568  Maeve Fitzgerald      Southern (Aa) High School                 30:55  9:58/M        
  318    306   2570  Heather McKee         Southern (Aa) High School                 31:13 10:04/M        
  319    307   3413  Rebekah Coles         William Monroe                            32:00 10:19/M        




Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 George C. Marshall                     99               1  10  22  26  40  62 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:55

    2 Osbourn Park                          129               4  14  23  43  45 105 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39

    3 Walter Johnson High School            186               2  11  36  64  73  96 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05

    4 Albemarle                             199               5  29  48  54  63 167 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:04

    5 Brentsville District                  234               7  18  24  59 126 202 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:43

    6 Chantilly                             256              19  27  28  78 104 199 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:58

    7 Tuscarora High School (Va)            295               9  39  47  70 130 170 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:21

    8 Urbana High School                    315              21  32  37  98 127 131 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:03

    9 Loudoun Valley                        347               6  44  91  99 107 124 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43

   10 Bishop O'Connell                      352              20  25  81 108 118 146 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:39

   11 Severna Park                          372              17  76  77  90 112 113 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:05

   12 Walt Whitman High School              382              42  53  84 100 103 166 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27

   13 Rock Ridge High School                455              38  69  82 101 165 169             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26

   14 Loudoun County                        491              12  93 119 133 134 141 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:35

   15 Millbrook                             504              72  83  88 125 136 162 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17

   16 Woodgrove                             524              35  60  80 171 178 185 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:23

   17 John Champe High School               539               8  55 132 150 194 203 275         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:39

   18 Washington-Lee High School            565              41  85  87 115 237 258 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:23

   19 Freedom (South Riding)                576              58  89 139 142 148 189 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:02

   20 Heritage (Leesburg)                   583              33  65 111 186 188 220             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20

   21 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  623              67 102 120 128 206 264 276         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:03

   22 James Wood High School                639              50  95 129 157 208 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:06

   23 Briar Woods                           654              79  92 137 172 174 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:25

   24 Yorktown                              689              31 106 143 176 233 236 271         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:55

   25 Jefferson                             700              66  97 173 177 187 217 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:05

   26 Catoctin High School                  710               3  61 110 247 289 294 300         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:31

   27 Battlefield                           765              57  68 159 226 255                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11

   28 Boonsboro High School                 786              51 151 163 193 228 239 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:13

   29 Poolesville High School               791              16  71 182 231 291                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:14

   30 Westfield                             795              34  74 201 232 254 265             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43

   31 Dominion                              805              49 138 158 210 250 267 286         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43

   32 McLean                                867             135 140 184 197 211 248             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:30

   33 Smithsburg High School                870              75  86 168 261 280 281 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:01

   34 Oakdale                               874              56 145 198 223 252 257 284         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:46

   35 Massaponax                            888              94 152 200 212 230 262 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:52

   36 Stafford High School                  914              30 153 227 251 253 266 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:26

   37 Westminster High School               919             109 160 191 219 240 269 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:34

   38 Paul VI Catholic                      928              46 149 235 242 256 299             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:55

   39 St. John's College High School        933              15 175 222 238 283 287             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34

   40 Herndon                               936              52 117 234 263 270 292 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:48

   41 Kettle Run                            953             154 156 183 215 245 272             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:00

   42 North Stafford                        954              13 180 241 243 277                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:42

   43 Colonial Forge                       1022             144 147 216 225 290                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:48

   44 Centreville                          1078             114 204 218 268 274 295             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:04

   45 William Monroe                       1172             123 207 246 293 303 307             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:25

   46 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1308             164 273 282 285 304                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:43

   47 Southern (Aa) High School            1318             116 297 298 302 305 306             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:06

 Inc. Culpeper County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Good Counsel             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2016 Oatlands Varsity Boys B

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys



Boys B Varsity 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace          
1      1   1861  Obsaa Feda            Northwood High School                     16:55  5:27/M        
    2      2   3371  Brandon Arbaugh       Westminster High School                   17:27  5:38/M        
    3      3   1118  Josh Shelton          Georgetown Day School                     17:41  5:42/M        
    4      4   1271  Hunter Frizzell       James Monroe                              17:43  5:43/M        
    5      5   2736  Jackson Umanzar       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              17:44  5:43/M        
    6      6   1268  Mitch Dolby           James Monroe                              17:51  5:45/M        
    7      7   1120  Jackson Todd          Georgetown Day School                     18:04  5:50/M        
    8  (< 5)   2371  Bryan Midlam          Seneca Valley High School                 18:08  5:51/M        
    9      8   1480  Wyatt Potter          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            18:12  5:52/M        
   10      9   3388  Charlie Ferguson      Westminster High School                   18:15  5:53/M        
   11  (< 5)   3006  Bryce Austin          Wakefield High School                     18:15  5:53/M        
   12     10   1549  Troy Cambetes         Loudoun County                            18:23  5:56/M        
   13     11   1554  Jesse Dineen          Loudoun County                            18:24  5:56/M        
   14     12   1576  Keondre Willoughby    Loudoun County                            18:24  5:56/M        
   15     13   2904  Avery Bryant          Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:25  5:56/M        
   16  (< 5)   1960  Sam Redman            Our Lady of Good Counsel                  18:25  5:56/M        
   17  (< 5)   1954  Graham Haederle       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  18:31  5:58/M        
   18     14   3214  Dj Staton             Warren County                             18:36  6:00/M        
   19     15    120  Casey Hall *          Atlee                                     18:37  6:00/M        
   20     16   1479  Yago Pellon           Liberty (Bealeton) High School            18:39  6:01/M        
   21     17   1121  Erkin Verbeek         Georgetown Day School                     18:39  6:01/M        
   22     18   3495  Josh Lassiter         Woodgrove                                 18:40  6:01/M        
   23     19   3208  Bailey Grant          Warren County                             18:43  6:02/M        
   24     20   1640  Noah Peterson         Loudoun Valley                            18:44  6:03/M        
   25     21   2256  Justin Rocha          Riverside High School                     18:46  6:03/M        
   26     22   1285  William Snead         James Monroe                              18:47  6:04/M        
   27     23   2543  Peter Delmolino       South Lakes                               18:49  6:04/M        
   28     24   2675  Gabriel Wilkins       St. Mary's Ryken High School              18:51  6:05/M        
   29     25   1544  Siraj Ahmed           Loudoun County                            18:51  6:05/M        
   30     26   2246  Christopher Johnson   Riverside High School                     18:52  6:05/M        
   31     27   2910  Jason Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:53  6:05/M        
   32     28   2825  Rayaan Malhotra       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:53  6:05/M        
   33     29   2266  Jason Viadero         Riverside High School                     18:54  6:06/M        
   34  (< 5)   3010  Louis Delcore         Wakefield High School                     18:57  6:07/M        
   35     30   3207  Nate Brown            Warren County                             18:57  6:07/M        
   36     31   2562  Jack Watkins          South Lakes                               18:58  6:07/M        
   37     32   2813  Nick Begotka          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:58  6:07/M        
   38     33   1921  Stephen Jones         Osbourn Park                              18:58  6:07/M        
   39     34    134  Rehan Saeed*          Atlee                                     18:59  6:07/M        
   40  (< 5)   3008  Kaleb Boswinkle       Wakefield High School                     19:01  6:08/M        
   41  (< 5)   1957  Travis Mueller        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:04  6:09/M        
   42     35   1571  Charlie Stimpson      Loudoun County                            19:06  6:10/M        
   43     36   1095  Frankie Decola        Georgetown Day School                     19:07  6:10/M        
   44     37   1104  Noah Gottdenker       Georgetown Day School                     19:08  6:10/M        
   45     38   2408  Nick Harpold          Skyline                                   19:08  6:10/M        
   46     39   1566  Nick Rexroad          Loudoun County                            19:09  6:11/M        
   47  (< 5)   2360  Giresse Achouakong    Seneca Valley High School                 19:09  6:11/M        
   48  (< 5)   1958  Alex O'Neill          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:09  6:11/M        
   49     40   1642  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                            19:10  6:11/M        
   50     41    126  David Martin          Atlee                                     19:11  6:11/M        
   51     42   3499  Kevin Payne           Woodgrove                                 19:11  6:11/M        
   52     43    257  Will Olson            Bishop Ireton                             19:12  6:12/M        
   53     44   1284  Matthew Small         James Monroe                              19:13  6:12/M        
   54     45   1033  Blain M Buckley       George C. Marshall                        19:14  6:12/M        
   55     46   2661  Gunnar Brodfuehrer    St. Mary's Ryken High School              19:14  6:12/M        
   56     47    199  Jackson Stone         Battlefield                               19:17  6:13/M        
   57     48   2735  Dustin Scroggie       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              19:18  6:14/M        
   58     49   1276  Alex Kolar            James Monroe                              19:18  6:14/M        
   59     50   1116  Jack Rudnick          Georgetown Day School                     19:19  6:14/M        
   60     51   3074  Andreas Christofides  Walt Whitman High School                  19:20  6:14/M        
   61     52   1637  Alex Nassif           Loudoun Valley                            19:20  6:14/M        
   62     53   2729  Mason LaCava          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              19:21  6:15/M        
   63     54    188  Calvin Min            Battlefield                               19:21  6:15/M        
   64     55   1040  Jonathan A Griggs     George C. Marshall                        19:25  6:16/M        
   65     56   2328  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                    19:25  6:16/M        
   66     57   1874  Baraka Sila           Northwood High School                     19:26  6:16/M        
   67     58   3087  Benjamin Lesser       Walt Whitman High School                  19:27  6:16/M        
   68     59   3481  Alex Brown            Woodgrove                                 19:27  6:16/M        
   69     60   2823  Max Judish            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:28  6:17/M        
   70     61   2754  Patrick Brown         Thomas Edison                             19:28  6:17/M        
   71     62   1397  Marquis Cooley        John Champe High School                   19:28  6:17/M        
   72     63    253  Mac McIntyre          Bishop Ireton                             19:30  6:17/M        
   73     64   2666  Michael Hedspeth      St. Mary's Ryken High School              19:30  6:17/M        
   74     65   1269  Thomas Driscoll       James Monroe                              19:31  6:18/M        
   75     66   2768  Gregory Lawrence      Thomas Edison                             19:31  6:18/M        
   76     67   1053  Connor N Quin         George C. Marshall                        19:32  6:18/M        
   77     68   1553  Stephen Cypher        Loudoun County                            19:32  6:18/M        
   78     69   3487  Matt Geier            Woodgrove                                 19:32  6:18/M        
   79     70   2311  Mason Askelson        Rock Ridge High School                    19:32  6:18/M        
   80     71   1632  Joseph McDonough      Loudoun Valley                            19:32  6:18/M        
   81     72   1760  Keenan Leggett        McLean                                    19:33  6:18/M        
   82     73   3071  Joshua Carter         Walt Whitman High School                  19:33  6:18/M        
   83     74   2493  Aidan Hayes           South Carroll High School                 19:34  6:19/M        
   84     75   2913  Seth Lord             Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:34  6:19/M        
   85     76    182  Brandon Lewis         Battlefield                               19:34  6:19/M        
   86     77   2249  Justin Logan          Riverside High School                     19:36  6:19/M        
   87     78   2250  Matthew Marcusen      Riverside High School                     19:37  6:20/M        
   88     79    250  Sam Markle            Bishop Ireton                             19:37  6:20/M        
   89     80   1058  Aiden Sanders         George C. Marshall                        19:38  6:20/M        
   90     81   1866  Evan Moore            Northwood High School                     19:38  6:20/M        
   91     82   1624  Jack Garbe            Loudoun Valley                            19:38  6:20/M        
   92     83   2556  Alexander Reverte     South Lakes                               19:39  6:20/M        
   93  (< 5)    954  Nico McMillen         Freedom (South Riding)                    19:39  6:20/M        
   94     84   3393  Noah Griffin          Westminster High School                   19:40  6:21/M        
   95     85   3488  Nathan Hartung        Woodgrove                                 19:40  6:21/M        
   96     86   2811  Nikhil Bandaru        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:40  6:21/M        
   97     87   1936  Liam Turner           Osbourn Park                              19:41  6:21/M        
   98     88   3085  Thomas Krush          Walt Whitman High School                  19:42  6:21/M        
   99     89   2512  Patrick Tunkel        South Carroll High School                 19:42  6:21/M        
  100     90   2261  Matthew Thomas        Riverside High School                     19:43  6:22/M        
  101     91   2995  Devin Trivedi         Urbana High School                        19:43  6:22/M        
  102     92   1931  Gregory Suliga        Osbourn Park                              19:45  6:22/M        
  103     93   2314  Zachary Bennett       Rock Ridge High School                    19:46  6:23/M        
  104     94   2248  John Matt Kope        Riverside High School                     19:48  6:23/M        
  105     95   2509  Matthew Sturm         South Carroll High School                 19:48  6:23/M        
  106     96   1144  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School                 19:48  6:23/M        
  107     97    132  Adam Prousalis        Atlee                                     19:49  6:24/M        
  108     98   1056  Salim Roustom         George C. Marshall                        19:49  6:24/M        
  109     99   1477  Chris King            Liberty (Bealeton) High School            19:49  6:24/M        
  110    100   1838  Justin Luna           North Stafford                            19:52  6:25/M        
  111    101   3075  Andrew Constable      Walt Whitman High School                  19:52  6:25/M        
  112    102   1483  Jessie Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            19:52  6:25/M        
  113    103   1282  William Rowe          James Monroe                              19:52  6:25/M        
  114    104   2840  Daniel Wisdom         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:53  6:25/M        
  115    105   3211  Kyler Johnson         Warren County                             19:54  6:25/M        
  116    106   2406  John Calihan          Skyline                                   19:55  6:25/M        
  117    107   2559  Dimarcus Vilcheck     South Lakes                               20:00  6:27/M        
  118    108   1934  Phillip Tran          Osbourn Park                              20:01  6:27/M        
  119    109   1401  Vivek Ganta           John Champe High School                   20:01  6:27/M        
  120    110   1867  Alec Musheno          Northwood High School                     20:02  6:28/M        
  121    111    108  Jacob Barden          Atlee                                     20:03  6:28/M        
  122    112   2491  Jeffery Fleming       South Carroll High School                 20:03  6:28/M        
  123    113   1759  George Lee            McLean                                    20:04  6:28/M        
  124    114   1424  Brady Thoden          John Champe High School                   20:06  6:29/M        
  125    115   1418  Juan Quijano          John Champe High School                   20:07  6:29/M        
  126    116   1614  Joseph Cannata        Loudoun Valley                            20:08  6:30/M        
  127    117   2778  Kyle Pinkney          Thomas Edison                             20:09  6:30/M        
  128    118   1409  Taranvir Kooner       John Champe High School                   20:09  6:30/M        
  129    119    178  Garrett Ho            Battlefield                               20:09  6:30/M        
  130    120   2413  Nick Shwentker        Skyline                                   20:11  6:31/M        
  131    121   2552  Evan Luczko           South Lakes                               20:11  6:31/M        
  132    122   3509  Patrick Swisher       Woodgrove                                 20:12  6:31/M        
  133    123   2980  Adam Martin           Urbana High School                        20:12  6:31/M        
  134    124    801  Thomas Wilson         Culpeper County                           20:12  6:31/M        
  135    125   2327  Nate Jones            Rock Ridge High School                    20:13  6:31/M        
  136    126   2750  Ashenafi Ashenafi     Thomas Edison                             20:15  6:32/M        
  137    127   3092  Raphael Metz          Walt Whitman High School                  20:16  6:32/M        
  138    128   2756  Mitch Davenport       Thomas Edison                             20:17  6:33/M        
  139    129   2546  Keita Heinrich        South Lakes                               20:17  6:33/M        
  140    130   1042  Samuel B Hassett      George C. Marshall                        20:18  6:33/M        
  141    131   2737  Mohamed Yusuf         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              20:18  6:33/M        
  142    132   2994  Harris Thompson       Urbana High School                        20:19  6:33/M        
  143    133   2761  Sebastian Jacobs      Thomas Edison                             20:19  6:33/M        
  144    134   2959  Alec Boron            Urbana High School                        20:20  6:34/M        
  145    135   1830  Mason Burba           North Stafford                            20:21  6:34/M        
  146    136   3562  Ryan Kovarovics       Yorktown                                  20:21  6:34/M        
  147    137    205  David Wonus           Battlefield                               20:21  6:34/M        
  148    138   2900  Jasveer Athwal        Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:21  6:34/M        
  149  (< 5)    938  Juan Figueroa-Badel   Freedom (South Riding)                    20:21  6:34/M        
  150    139   2331  Jordan Levin          Rock Ridge High School                    20:24  6:35/M        
  151    140   2674  Sam Silverstone       St. Mary's Ryken High School              20:25  6:35/M        
  152    141   2728  Hunter Garman         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              20:26  6:35/M        
  153    142   3550  Sebastian Densley     Yorktown                                  20:26  6:35/M        
  154    143   1617  Lukas Clites          Loudoun Valley                            20:27  6:36/M        
  155    144   3374  Jay Boggs             Westminster High School                   20:27  6:36/M        
  156    145   1754  Ian Ghasemian         McLean                                    20:27  6:36/M        
  157    146   1869  Eldon Phillips        Northwood High School                     20:28  6:36/M        
  158    147   1770  Kole Tromp            McLean                                    20:28  6:36/M        
  159    148    114  Matthew Carswell      Atlee                                     20:29  6:36/M        
  160    149   3561  Charles Kniseley      Yorktown                                  20:29  6:36/M        
  161    150    172  Tristan Baird         Battlefield                               20:30  6:37/M        
  162    151   3317  Joshua Bachman        Westfield                                 20:31  6:37/M        
  163    152   3339  Charlie Setash        Westfield                                 20:32  6:37/M        
  164    153   2665  Kevin Grace           St. Mary's Ryken High School              20:32  6:37/M        
  165    154   2544  David Forsythe        South Lakes                               20:34  6:38/M        
  166    155   1198  Christopher King      Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:34  6:38/M        
  167    156   1204  Thomas Nazzaro        Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:34  6:38/M        
  168    157   3160  Eli Early             Walter Johnson High School                20:35  6:38/M        
  169    158   2810  Spencer Atkin         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:38  6:39/M        
  170    159   1207  Matthew Pulella       Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:38  6:39/M        
  171    160   2921  Ethan Ruff            Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:39  6:40/M        
  172    161   3206  William Anderson      Warren County                             20:39  6:40/M        
  173    162   1210  Kodi Sanders          Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:42  6:41/M        
  174    163    254  James Miller          Bishop Ireton                             20:43  6:41/M        
  175    164   2968  Tyler Harper          Urbana High School                        20:43  6:41/M        
  176    165   1862  Evan Gaalswyk         Northwood High School                     20:46  6:42/M        
  177    166   3163  Nirel Girshewind      Walter Johnson High School                20:46  6:42/M        
  178    167   3213  Dylan Puffinburger    Warren County                             20:46  6:42/M        
  179    168    795  Andrew Rodgers        Culpeper County                           20:47  6:42/M        
  180    169   1037  Ethan Epstein         George C. Marshall                        20:47  6:42/M        
  181    170   1914  Christopher Brenner   Osbourn Park                              20:48  6:43/M        
  182  (< 5)    925  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                    20:48  6:43/M        
  183    171   3406  Caleb Meyers          Westminster High School                   20:48  6:43/M        
  184    172    796  Austin Rogers         Culpeper County                           20:49  6:43/M        
  185    173   1394  Matthew Betsill       John Champe High School                   20:49  6:43/M        
  186    174   3332  Justin McDermott      Westfield                                 20:50  6:43/M        
  187    175   2979  Simon Mahns           Urbana High School                        20:52  6:44/M        
  188    176   3172  Sebastian Leal        Walter Johnson High School                20:52  6:44/M        
  189    177   3326  Brenden Keane         Westfield                                 20:55  6:45/M        
  190    178   3180  Adam Mirsky           Walter Johnson High School                20:56  6:45/M        
  191    179   3154  Zach Boudabbous       Walter Johnson High School                20:57  6:45/M        
  192    180   2929  Henry Twagirayezo     Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:58  6:46/M        
  193    181    583  Riley Lyons           Centreville                               20:58  6:46/M        
  194    182   3184  Ethan Opdahl          Walter Johnson High School                20:58  6:46/M        
  195    183   1136  Ethan Baird           Hayfield Secondary School                 20:59  6:46/M        
  196    184   3391  Kyle Fronheiser       Westminster High School                   20:59  6:46/M        
  197    185   2993  Robert Taylor         Urbana High School                        20:59  6:46/M        
  198    186   2919  Timothy Richardson    Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:01  6:47/M        
  199    187   3503  Frank Ricker          Woodgrove                                 21:02  6:47/M        
  200    188   3341  Tyler Silva           Westfield                                 21:02  6:47/M           
  201    189    176  Zach Hastings         Battlefield                               21:03  6:47/M        
  202    190    560  William Baik          Centreville                               21:06  6:48/M        
  203    191   1150  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:06  6:48/M        
  204  (< 5)    963  Joshua Ty             Freedom (South Riding)                    21:08  6:49/M        
  205    192   1192  Nicholas Esposito     Heritage (Leesburg)                       21:09  6:49/M        
  206    193   1755  Nico Graybill         McLean                                    21:09  6:49/M        
  207    194    252  Liam McHugh           Bishop Ireton                             21:09  6:49/M        
  208    195    339  Austin Moore          Boonsboro High School                     21:12  6:50/M        
  209    196   1156  Robert Silano         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:12  6:50/M        
  210    197    893  Eddy Keenan           Edmund Burke School                       21:12  6:50/M        
  211    198   1771  Flinn Truver          McLean                                    21:12  6:50/M        
  212    199    267  Chris Teipe           Bishop Ireton                             21:12  6:50/M        
  213    200    571  Hamza Elnaggar        Centreville                               21:13  6:51/M        
  214    201    383  Will Stann            Boonsboro High School                     21:15  6:51/M        
  215    202   2494  Noah Homayouni        South Carroll High School                 21:20  6:53/M        
  216    203   1829  Dylan Akpan           North Stafford                            21:21  6:53/M        
  217    204    585  Drew Martin           Centreville                               21:22  6:54/M        
  218    205   3573  Alexander Sidhu       Yorktown                                  21:23  6:54/M        
  219    206   3333  Jack Metcalf          Westfield                                 21:24  6:54/M        
  220    207    576  Luke Katzen           Centreville                               21:24  6:54/M        
  221    208   3323  Max Diachenko         Westfield                                 21:24  6:54/M        
  222    209    584  Ben Martin            Centreville                               21:27  6:55/M        
  223    210   1159  Daler Truitt          Hayfield Secondary School                 21:29  6:56/M        
  224    211   2730  Chris Lopez           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              21:31  6:56/M        
  225    212    242  Carter Brown          Bishop Ireton                             21:31  6:56/M        
  226    213   1848  Logan Zlotnick        North Stafford                            21:33  6:57/M        
  227    214   3408  Joey Petrowicz        Westminster High School                   21:36  6:58/M        
  228    215   2507  Chris Shanabarger     South Carroll High School                 21:36  6:58/M        
  229    216   1837  Joshua Lavrinovich    North Stafford                            21:38  6:59/M        
  230  (> 7)   3578  Michael Slye          South Lakes                               21:43  7:00/M        
  231    217   2409  Landon Holben         Skyline                                   21:44  7:01/M        
  232    218   2313  Divjot Bawa           Rock Ridge High School                    21:45  7:01/M        
  233    219   2731  Myles Milien          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              21:53  7:04/M        
  234    220   2097  Caelen Grange         Paul VI Catholic                          21:55  7:04/M        
  235    221   1138  Jonathon Bungato      Hayfield Secondary School                 21:58  7:05/M        
  236    222   1922  Samuel Kronlein       Osbourn Park                              22:00  7:06/M        
  237    223    897  Ben McLenaghan        Edmund Burke School                       22:03  7:07/M        
  238    224   1845  Thomas Van Opdorp     North Stafford                            22:07  7:08/M        
  239    225   2502  Blake O'Clery         South Carroll High School                 22:09  7:09/M        
  240    226   2310  Axel Arias            Rock Ridge High School                    22:10  7:09/M        
  241    227    364  Nicholas Cofransesco  Boonsboro High School                     22:11  7:09/M        
  242    228   3565  Connor Lowden         Yorktown                                  22:18  7:12/M        
  243    229   1478  Ryan Lutz             Liberty (Bealeton) High School            22:23  7:13/M        
  244  (> 7)   2326  Nicholas Hobgood      Rock Ridge High School                    22:27  7:15/M        
  245    230   1833  James Cyphers         North Stafford                            22:29  7:15/M        
  246    231    370  Ryan Jordan           Boonsboro High School                     22:39  7:18/M        
  247    232    363  Collin Bair           Boonsboro High School                     22:40  7:19/M        
  248    233   2098  Matthew Horstman      Paul VI Catholic                          22:52  7:23/M        
  249    234    899  Alex Schonberger      Edmund Burke School                       22:57  7:24/M        
  250  (< 5)   3012  Joaquin Estrada       Wakefield High School                     22:59  7:25/M        
  251    235   2091  Peter Braun           Paul VI Catholic                          23:02  7:26/M        
  252    236    773  Hunter Bowers         Culpeper County                           23:11  7:29/M        
  253  (> 7)   2320  Emiliano Dominguez    Rock Ridge High School                    23:19  7:31/M        
  254    237    774  Joey Chapmen          Culpeper County                           23:20  7:32/M        
  255    238    798  Nurlan Ulvi           Culpeper County                           23:22  7:32/M        
  256    239    779  Noah Furr             Culpeper County                           23:25  7:33/M        
  257    240    591  Max Schendell         Centreville                               23:28  7:34/M        
  258    241    900  Booker Viso           Edmund Burke School                       23:43  7:39/M        
  259    242   1859  Nicholas Boboshko     Northwood High School                     23:50  7:41/M        
  260    243   2110  Christopher Susco     Paul VI Catholic                          23:55  7:43/M        
  261    244   2088  Ryan Balot            Paul VI Catholic                          23:58  7:44/M        
  262    245   3109  Dalton Yu             Walt Whitman High School                  24:00  7:45/M        
  263    246    894  Pablo Laguarda        Edmund Burke School                       24:36  7:56/M        
  264    247    372  Caleb Lang            Boonsboro High School                     24:37  7:56/M        
  265    248   2407  Spencer Crane         Skyline                                   25:14  8:08/M        
  266    249    376  Blake Morrow          Boonsboro High School                     25:20  8:10/M        




Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun County                         93              10  11  12  25  35  39  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:10

    2 Georgetown Day School                 100               3   7  17  36  37  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42

    3 James Monroe                          125               4   6  22  44  49  65 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:55

    4 Riverside High School                 231              21  26  29  77  78  90  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48

    5 Loudoun Valley                        265              20  40  52  71  82 116 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:27

    6 Woodgrove                             273              18  42  59  69  85 122 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32

    7 Atlee                                 298              15  34  41  97 111 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41

    8 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  310              28  32  60  86 104 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:55

    9 Warren County                         329              14  19  30 105 161 167             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:51

   10 George C. Marshall                    345              45  55  67  80  98 130 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:39

   11 South Lakes                           365              23  31  83 107 121 129 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:39

   12 Walt Whitman High School              371              51  58  73  88 101 127 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56

   13 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)          378               5  48  53 131 141 211 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:10

   14 Northwood High School                 395               1  57  81 110 146 165 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30

   15 Westminster High School               410               2   9  84 144 171 184 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40

   16 Tuscarora High School (Va)            413              13  27  75 138 160 180 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:54

   17 St. Mary's Ryken High School          427              24  46  64 140 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:34

   18 Battlefield                           433              47  54  76 119 137 150 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:45

   19 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        454               8  16  99 102 229                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56

   20 Rock Ridge High School                483              56  70  93 125 139 218 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:22

   21 Osbourn Park                          490              33  87  92 108 170 222             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:16

   22 Thomas Edison                         498              61  66 117 126 128 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41

   23 John Champe High School               518              62 109 114 115 118 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:53

   24 Bishop Ireton                         542              43  63  79 163 194 199 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14

   25 South Carroll High School             572              74  89  95 112 202 215 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:29

   26 Urbana High School                    644              91 123 132 134 164 175 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:19

   27 McLean                                670              72 113 145 147 193 198             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:43

   28 Skyline                               729              38 106 120 217 248                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14

   29 Heritage (Leesburg)                   824             155 156 159 162 192                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:39

   30 Westfield                             842             151 152 174 177 188 206 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:53

   31 Walter Johnson High School            856             157 166 176 178 179 182             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:08

   32 Yorktown                              860             136 142 149 205 228                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59

   33 North Stafford                        867             100 135 203 213 216 224 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:47

   34 Hayfield Secondary School             876              96 183 191 196 210 221             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36

   35 Culpeper County                       937             124 168 172 236 237 238 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:21

   36 Centreville                           982             181 190 200 204 207 209 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:04

   37 Boonsboro High School                1086             195 201 227 231 232 247 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:58

   38 Edmund Burke School                  1141             197 223 234 241 246                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:33

   39 Paul VI Catholic                     1175             220 233 235 243 244                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:44

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Good Counsel             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:

2016 Oatlands Varsity Girls B

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls Varsity B 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace          
1      1   2234  Chloe Ramirez         Riverside High School                     20:42  6:41/M        
    2  (< 5)   1127  Chase Kappeler        Hayfield Secondary School                 20:50  6:43/M        
    3      2   2159  Nefret El Masry       Richard Montgomery High School            20:50  6:43/M        
    4      3   1258  Eva Kerr              James Monroe                              20:51  6:44/M        
    5      4   2517  Katie Bidwell         South Lakes                               20:55  6:45/M        
    6      5   2223  Elise Kim             Riverside High School                     21:06  6:48/M        
    7      6    102  Laney Owen *          Atlee                                     21:10  6:50/M        
    8      7   2527  Morgan LaRow          South Lakes                               21:16  6:52/M        
    9      8   2461  Jamie Anderson        South Carroll High School                 21:20  6:53/M        
   10      9   2153  Michelle Campano      Richard Montgomery High School            21:23  6:54/M        
   11     10   2229  Sarah Menchavez       Riverside High School                     21:25  6:55/M        
   12     11   3201  Jacqui Ris            Warren County                             21:27  6:55/M        
   13     12   1010  Layan Qasem           George C. Marshall                        21:32  6:57/M        
   14     13   2238  Darby Watts           Riverside High School                     21:41  7:00/M        
   15  (< 5)   2717  Katie Agostini        Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              21:43  7:00/M        
   16     14   1079  May Robison           Georgetown Day School                     21:49  7:02/M        
   17     15   1078  Sarah Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     21:53  7:04/M        
   18     16   2530  Emily McGrath         South Lakes                               21:54  7:04/M        
   19     17   1006  Logan L Murtha        George C. Marshall                        21:56  7:05/M        
   20     18   3203  Kiersten Tanner       Warren County                             21:58  7:05/M        
   21     19   2222  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                     21:59  7:05/M        
   22     20   1070  Abigail Howell        Georgetown Day School                     22:01  7:06/M        
   23     21   2897  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:02  7:06/M        
   24  (< 5)   2656  Sydney Walker         St. Mary's Ryken High School              22:04  7:07/M        
   25     22   3205  Carlene Viers         Warren County                             22:15  7:11/M        
   26     23   3461  Calle Junker          Woodgrove                                 22:16  7:11/M        
   27     24   2869  Kmaljeet Athwal       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:17  7:11/M        
   28     25   2157  Madeline Cheng        Richard Montgomery High School            22:18  7:12/M        
   29     26   1084  Ana Sosa-Ebert        Georgetown Day School                     22:20  7:12/M        
   30     27   3465  Katarina Lass         Woodgrove                                 22:23  7:13/M        
   31     28   2158  Jasmine De La Vega    Richard Montgomery High School            22:26  7:14/M        
   32     29   2383  Alex Herschelman      Severna Park                              22:33  7:16/M        
   33     30     93  Jessica Faulk*        Atlee                                     22:33  7:16/M        
   34     31   1004  Rachel McFaul         George C. Marshall                        22:34  7:17/M        
   35     32   2149  Taylor Balfour        Richard Montgomery High School            22:34  7:17/M        
   36     33   2478  Sarah Trail           South Carroll High School                 22:35  7:17/M        
   37     34   2475  Sydney Ruckel         South Carroll High School                 22:37  7:18/M        
   38     35   3059  Elizabeth Sklaire     Walt Whitman High School                  22:38  7:18/M        
   39     36   2531  Ambika Minocha        South Lakes                               22:38  7:18/M        
   40  (< 5)   3129  Anita Lonnberg        Walter Johnson High School                22:43  7:20/M        
   41     37   2539  Reagan Tobias         South Lakes                               22:44  7:20/M        
   42     38   2389  Melanie Reynolds      Severna Park                              22:45  7:20/M        
   43     39   2217  Rachel Fuller         Riverside High School                     22:49  7:22/M        
   44     40   2393  sophia zell           Severna Park                              22:50  7:22/M        
   45     41   1485  Khelsa Connolly       Linganore High School                     22:50  7:22/M        
   46     42   2150  Emma Bassett          Richard Montgomery High School            22:51  7:22/M        
   47     43   2473  Melanie Morris        South Carroll High School                 22:52  7:23/M        
   48     44   3038  Hannah Feuer          Walt Whitman High School                  22:54  7:23/M        
   49     45   1064  Isabel Boyer          Georgetown Day School                     22:55  7:24/M        
   50     46   1252  Haley Casperson       James Monroe                              22:59  7:25/M        
   51  (< 5)    888  Natalie Sokol-Snyder  Edmund Burke School                       23:05  7:27/M        
   52     47   2898  Camille Zimmerman     Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:06  7:27/M        
   53     48   2392  cameron zaniker       Severna Park                              23:08  7:28/M        
   54     49    751  Marie Kraemer         Cox                                       23:09  7:28/M        
   55     50   1015  Nicole Schmidt        George C. Marshall                        23:10  7:28/M        
   56     51    749  Agathe Duchesne       Cox                                       23:10  7:28/M        
   57     52    219  Kate Donnelly         Bishop Ireton                             23:11  7:29/M        
   58     53   2218  Shelby Haeff          Riverside High School                     23:11  7:29/M        
   59     54     95  Cabell Franklin       Atlee                                     23:14  7:30/M        
   60     55   2384  Izzy Kintzley         Severna Park                              23:16  7:30/M        
   61     56    227  Lizzie Lohrer         Bishop Ireton                             23:17  7:31/M        
   62     57   2469  Anna Lausch           South Carroll High School                 23:17  7:31/M        
   63     58   3049  Sophie Lee            Walt Whitman High School                  23:17  7:31/M        
   64     59   1262  Leah Stinchcomb       James Monroe                              23:18  7:31/M        
   65     60    754  Sydney Urwin          Cox                                       23:19  7:31/M        
   66     61   3302  Katie McKenzie        Westfield                                 23:19  7:31/M        
   67     62   1014  Anastasia G Schlechty George C. Marshall                        23:19  7:31/M        
   68     63   3475  Genovi Rattana-Jones  Woodgrove                                 23:23  7:33/M        
   69     64   3467  Katie Lynham          Woodgrove                                 23:24  7:33/M        
   70     65   1069  Ana Gunther           Georgetown Day School                     23:24  7:33/M        
   71     66   1265  Taylor-Jean Wynn      James Monroe                              23:25  7:33/M        
   72     67   3204  Kyra Treutlein        Warren County                             23:29  7:35/M        
   73     68    750  Cayla Katz            Cox                                       23:30  7:35/M        
   74     69   2529  Kata Major            South Lakes                               23:30  7:35/M        
   75     70    991  Sofia K Devin         George C. Marshall                        23:31  7:35/M        
   76  (< 5)     80  Emily Pope            Annandale                                 23:32  7:35/M        
   77     71   2879  Kathryn Hess          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:34  7:36/M        
   78     72   2167  Natalie Koldaro       Richard Montgomery High School            23:35  7:36/M        
   79     73    105  Emma Sudol            Atlee                                     23:36  7:37/M        
   80  (< 5)   3149  Jacq Zito             Walter Johnson High School                23:38  7:37/M        
   81     74   2385  alex kline            Severna Park                              23:38  7:37/M        
   82     75    748  Bailey Deaver         Cox                                       23:39  7:38/M        
   83     76   3472  Sarah Murtaugh        Woodgrove                                 23:39  7:38/M        
   84     77   3470  Nikole McClure        Woodgrove                                 23:41  7:38/M        
   85     78   2479  Julia Wall            South Carroll High School                 23:42  7:39/M        
   86  (< 5)   1128  Kara Lewis            Hayfield Secondary School                 23:48  7:41/M        
   87     79   3198  Victoria Partin       Warren County                             23:49  7:41/M        
   88     80   1850  Samantha Brown        Northwood High School                     23:51  7:42/M        
   89     81     92  Alex Douglas          Atlee                                     23:54  7:43/M        
   90  (< 5)   3121  Jenna Goldberg        Walter Johnson High School                23:54  7:43/M        
   91     82   1512  Danning Bisaga        Loudoun County                            23:56  7:43/M        
   92     83   3298  Celi Johnson          Westfield                                 23:59  7:44/M        
   93     84   1183  Sydney Widic          Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:59  7:44/M        
   94     85   3042  Elizabeth Hepburn     Walt Whitman High School                  24:00  7:45/M        
   95     86   1001  Katherine A Kenny     George C. Marshall                        24:04  7:46/M        
   96     87   1379  Callie Pratt          John Champe High School                   24:05  7:46/M        
   97     88    752  Zhenja Lourenco       Cox                                       24:06  7:46/M        
   98     89   1392  Anne Yong             John Champe High School                   24:06  7:46/M        
   99     90    359  Grace Simonson        Boonsboro High School                     24:09  7:47/M        
  100  (< 5)   1468  Tenaisha Jackson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School            24:13  7:49/M          
  101     91   2477  Hallie Thomas         South Carroll High School                 24:13  7:49/M        
  102     92   1854  Katherine Moore       Northwood High School                     24:14  7:49/M        
  103     93   3529  Kathleen Love         Yorktown                                  24:14  7:49/M        
  104     94   2881  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:15  7:49/M        
  105     95   1381  Sarah Rackoski        John Champe High School                   24:18  7:50/M        
  106     96    103  Jessica Roberson *    Atlee                                     24:18  7:50/M        
  107     97   1851  Manpreet Dayal        Northwood High School                     24:18  7:50/M        
  108     98    144  Holly Fisher          Battlefield                               24:22  7:52/M        
  109     99   3195  Kylie Burnworth       Warren County                             24:23  7:52/M        
  110  (< 5)   1742  Samantha Wayne        McLean                                    24:25  7:53/M        
  111    100   1181  Abigail Porter        Heritage (Leesburg)                       24:26  7:53/M        
  112  (< 5)   2649  Kelisa Cain           St. Mary's Ryken High School              24:28  7:54/M        
  113    101    213  Reilly Casey          Bishop Ireton                             24:30  7:54/M        
  114  (< 5)   1467  Sharayah Jackson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School            24:31  7:55/M        
  115    102    239  Isabelle Thornburg    Bishop Ireton                             24:31  7:55/M        
  116    103    340  Jenna Doak            Boonsboro High School                     24:33  7:55/M        
  117    104    158  Kelsey Lewis          Battlefield                               24:39  7:57/M        
  118    105    163  McKenna Palmer        Battlefield                               24:45  7:59/M        
  119    106   1510  Stephanie Anderson    Loudoun County                            24:45  7:59/M        
  120    107   2528  Emily Lockwood        South Lakes                               24:46  7:59/M        
  121    108   1185  Madison Wright        Heritage (Leesburg)                       24:47  8:00/M        
  122  (< 5)   1723  Abby Dimmick          McLean                                    24:47  8:00/M        
  123    109   3058  Jasmine Shakir        Walt Whitman High School                  24:49  8:00/M        
  124    110   1089  Sarah Zargham         Georgetown Day School                     24:50  8:01/M        
  125    111   2895  Nicole Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:54  8:02/M        
  126    112   3534  Isabel Rogers         Yorktown                                  24:55  8:02/M        
  127  (< 5)   3134  Victoria Pannullo     Walter Johnson High School                24:56  8:03/M        
  128    113   1518  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                            24:57  8:03/M        
  129    114   2398  Kelsie Keene          Skyline                                   24:58  8:03/M        
  130    115   1382  Trisha Raviogpal      John Champe High School                   24:58  8:03/M        
  131    116   1490  Hannah Lemon          Linganore High School                     24:59  8:04/M        
  132    117    104  Allison Stanley       Atlee                                     25:02  8:05/M        
  133    118   3528  Anna Love             Yorktown                                  25:03  8:05/M        
  134    119   1254  Jessica Conway        James Monroe                              25:03  8:05/M        
  135    120    225  Ann Johnson           Bishop Ireton                             25:05  8:05/M        
  136    121   1387  Anna Skoug            John Champe High School                   25:08  8:06/M        
  137    122   3538  Eleanor Styles        Yorktown                                  25:10  8:07/M        
  138    123    223  Makaela Hennigan      Bishop Ireton                             25:10  8:07/M        
  139  (< 5)   1733  Grace Kuai            McLean                                    25:12  8:08/M        
  140    124   2391  Grace Williamson      Severna Park                              25:18  8:10/M        
  141    125   1370  Alexis Freilich       John Champe High School                   25:19  8:10/M        
  142    126   1857  Johannah Yankey       Northwood High School                     25:21  8:11/M        
  143    127   1169  Summer Champ          Heritage (Leesburg)                       25:26  8:12/M        
  144    128   1164  Samantha Boris        Heritage (Leesburg)                       25:29  8:13/M        
  145  (< 5)   1465  Cindy Garcia          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            25:30  8:14/M        
  146    129   3303  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                 25:32  8:14/M        
  147    130   1603  Erica Roland          Loudoun Valley                            25:34  8:15/M        
  148    131    361  Ashleigh Turnbaugh    Boonsboro High School                     25:34  8:15/M        
  149    132   1511  Sara Bechtold         Loudoun County                            25:39  8:16/M        
  150    133   1259  Allison Larme         James Monroe                              25:41  8:17/M        
  151    134   3305  Maggie Nguyen         Westfield                                 25:48  8:19/M        
  152    135    152  Hannah Karas          Battlefield                               25:55  8:22/M        
  153    136    230  Caitlin McGuckin      Bishop Ireton                             25:57  8:22/M        
  154  (< 5)   1125  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                 25:57  8:22/M        
  155    137    148  Natalie Graser        Battlefield                               26:00  8:23/M        
  156    138   1814  Emily Batt            North Stafford                            26:11  8:27/M        
  157  (< 5)   2655  Sarah Skane           St. Mary's Ryken High School              26:13  8:27/M        
  158    139   1528  Genevieve Olsen       Loudoun County                            26:14  8:28/M        
  159    140   1486  Alanah Follis         Linganore High School                     26:22  8:30/M        
  160  (< 5)   2721  Dana Klatt            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              26:24  8:31/M        
  161    141   1855  Kayla Newby           Northwood High School                     26:24  8:31/M        
  162    142   2086  Eliana Uriona         Paul VI Catholic                          26:25  8:31/M        
  163    143    334  Kayla Aufdem Brinke   Boonsboro High School                     26:31  8:33/M        
  164    144    162  Hannah Moore          Battlefield                               26:35  8:35/M        
  165    145   1815  Sarah Cyphers         North Stafford                            26:41  8:36/M        
  166    146   3202  Nichole Rittgers      Warren County                             26:42  8:37/M        
  167    147   1587  Paris Dinh            Loudoun Valley                            26:44  8:37/M        
  168    148   1536  Lesley Torres         Loudoun County                            26:49  8:39/M        
  169    149   2077  Jenny Koppang         Paul VI Catholic                          26:52  8:40/M        
  170    150   1852  Dominique Desmarattes Northwood High School                     26:54  8:41/M        
  171    151   3527  Skyler Lee            Yorktown                                  26:56  8:41/M        
  172    152   3525  Amelia Johnston       Yorktown                                  27:00  8:43/M        
  173  (< 5)   1133  Sarah Skelton         Hayfield Secondary School                 27:04  8:44/M        
  174    153   2076  Grace Kane            Paul VI Catholic                          27:06  8:45/M        
  175    154   3307  Nicole Phillips       Westfield                                 27:09  8:45/M        
  176    155   1600  Anna Pape             Loudoun Valley                            27:12  8:46/M        
  177    156   1812  Kaylee Arndt          North Stafford                            27:14  8:47/M        
  178    157    335  Elle Bare             Boonsboro High School                     27:14  8:47/M        
  179    158   2403  Madison Tingle        Skyline                                   27:14  8:47/M        
  180    159   1491  Abigail Parker        Linganore High School                     27:17  8:48/M        
  181    160   1582  Betsy Blackwell       Loudoun Valley                            27:19  8:49/M        
  182  (< 5)   2651  Catherine Jarek       St. Mary's Ryken High School              27:24  8:50/M        
  183    161   1255  Keara Forjan          James Monroe                              27:26  8:51/M        
  184    162   1591  Anna Garbe            Loudoun Valley                            27:32  8:53/M        
  185    163   1526  Hannah Lee            Loudoun County                            27:35  8:54/M        
  186    164   1484  Miriah Belmaggio      Linganore High School                     27:38  8:55/M        
  187    165    336  Alexi Chestnutwood    Boonsboro High School                     27:40  8:55/M        
  188    166   1383  Sienna Reyes          John Champe High School                   27:51  8:59/M        
  189    167   2080  Cattie Purdy          Paul VI Catholic                          27:53  9:00/M        
  190    168   2075  Autumn Kane           Paul VI Catholic                          27:59  9:02/M        
  191    169    362  Sarah Zaccaria        Boonsboro High School                     28:07  9:04/M        
  192    170   3288  Zoe Astroulakis       Westfield                                 28:18  9:08/M        
  193    171   1821  Nicole Luna           North Stafford                            28:22  9:09/M        
  194    172   1826  Kathryn Parkyn        North Stafford                            28:52  9:19/M        
  195    173   2405  Danielle Williams     Skyline                                   28:55  9:20/M        
  196    174   3291  Lydia Carey           Westfield                                 29:15  9:26/M        
  197    175   2083  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                          29:26  9:30/M        
  198  (< 5)   2723  Ryan Ropella          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              30:08  9:43/M        
  199  (< 5)   2724  Grace Simmons         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              30:31  9:51/M        
  200    176   2395  Alexis Bosley         Skyline                                   31:02 10:01/M           
  201  (< 5)    883  India Berry           Edmund Burke School                       32:56 10:37/M        
  202    177   2402  Chiane Smoot          Skyline                                   34:46 11:13/M        
  203    178   2400  Haley Sierra          Skyline                                   35:26 11:26/M        



Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Riverside High School                  48               1   5  10  13  19  39  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56

    2 Richard Montgomery High School         96               2   9  25  28  32  42  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:34

    3 South Lakes                           100               4   7  16  36  37  69 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29

    4 Georgetown Day School                 120              14  15  20  26  45  65 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59

    5 George C. Marshall                    172              12  17  31  50  62  70  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:33

    6 South Carroll High School             175               8  33  34  43  57  78  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:43

    7 Warren County                         197              11  18  22  67  79  99 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:01

    8 Severna Park                          210              29  38  40  48  55  74 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:33

    9 Atlee                                 244               6  30  54  73  81  96 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28

   10 Woodgrove                             253              23  27  63  64  76  77             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:06

   11 Tuscarora High School (Va)            257              21  24  47  71  94 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17

   12 James Monroe                          293               3  46  59  66 119 133 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:39

   13 Cox                                   303              49  51  60  68  75  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:49

   14 Walt Whitman High School              331              35  44  58  85 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:39

   15 Bishop Ireton                         431              52  56 101 102 120 123 136         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:35

   16 John Champe High School               507              87  89  95 115 121 125 166         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:39

   17 Northwood High School                 536              80  92  97 126 141 150             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:09

   18 Heritage (Leesburg)                   547              84 100 108 127 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:09

   19 Westfield                             561              61  83 129 134 154 170 174         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:49

   20 Loudoun County                        572              82 106 113 132 139 148 163         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:32

   21 Battlefield                           579              98 104 105 135 137 144             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:42

   22 Yorktown                              596              93 112 118 122 151 152             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:20

   23 Linganore High School                 620              41 116 140 159 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:08

   24 Boonsboro High School                 624              90 103 131 143 157 165 169         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:03

   25 Loudoun Valley                        754             130 147 155 160 162                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:24

   26 Paul VI Catholic                      779             142 149 153 167 168 175             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:17

   27 North Stafford                        782             138 145 156 171 172                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:21

   28 Skyline                               798             114 158 173 176 177 178             
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:57

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McLean                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2016 Oatlands JV Underclass Boys

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys



JV Boys 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace         
1      1   1615  Kevin Carlson         Loudoun Valley                            17:37  5:41/M        
    2      2    926  Niklas Becker         Freedom (South Riding)                    17:46  5:44/M        
    3      3    957  Jack Sciortino        Freedom (South Riding)                    18:09  5:51/M        
    4      4   1621  Colin Donohue         Loudoun Valley                            18:09  5:51/M        
    5      5   2561  Calvin Warstler       South Lakes                               18:17  5:54/M        
    6      6   1616  Brayden Cassidy       Loudoun Valley                            18:24  5:56/M        
    7      7    942  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                    18:32  5:59/M        
    8      8    204  Jack Wagner           Battlefield                               18:41  6:02/M        
    9      9    374  Donovan McClellan     Boonsboro High School                     18:43  6:02/M        
   10     10   1420  Grant Robinson        John Champe High School                   18:44  6:03/M        
   11     11   1987  sean long             Park View (Sterling)                      18:51  6:05/M        
   12     12    428  Andrew Rice           Brentsville District                      18:51  6:05/M        
   13     13   1405  Gavin Halbert         John Champe High School                   18:57  6:07/M        
   14     14   1636  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                            19:02  6:08/M        
   15     15    962  Clark Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:03  6:09/M        
   16     16    944  Will Holt             Freedom (South Riding)                    19:04  6:09/M        
   17     17    934  Ethan Curtiss         Freedom (South Riding)                    19:06  6:10/M        
   18     18   1789  Angus Derrick         Millbrook                                 19:07  6:10/M        
   19     19   2838  Jonathan West         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:07  6:10/M        
   20     20   3498  Basil Nerantzis       Woodgrove                                 19:07  6:10/M        
   21     21   1625  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                            19:07  6:10/M        
   22     22   2259  Christian Sporre      Riverside High School                     19:09  6:11/M        
   23     23   1786  Michael Chase         Millbrook                                 19:09  6:11/M        
   24  (< 5)    124  George Henning        Atlee                                     19:11  6:11/M        
   25     24    943  Noah Gorman           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:12  6:12/M        
   26     25     41  Will Mackenzie        Albemarle                                 19:13  6:12/M        
   27     26    853  Luke Miller           Dominion                                  19:14  6:12/M        
   28     27   1626  Kellen Hasle          Loudoun Valley                            19:17  6:13/M        
   29     28   1967  Jantzen Washington    Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:17  6:13/M        
   30     29    422  Aidan Larkin          Brentsville District                      19:25  6:16/M        
   31  (> 7)    966  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                    19:29  6:17/M        
   32     30   1953  Justin Grondine       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:32  6:18/M        
   33     31    430  William Sawyer        Brentsville District                      19:35  6:19/M        
   34     32    851  James Melton          Dominion                                  19:35  6:19/M        
   35     33   1456  Anthony Moran         Kettle Run                                19:36  6:19/M        
   36     34   2241  Samuel Bollman        Riverside High School                     19:39  6:20/M        
   37  (< 5)   2140  Justin Free           Potomac High School                       19:40  6:21/M        
   38     35   1567  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                            19:40  6:21/M        
   39     36   1574  Caleb Washington      Loudoun County                            19:41  6:21/M        
   40     37    180  David Kennedy         Battlefield                               19:42  6:21/M        
   41     38   2710  Jacob Polcha          Stafford High School                      19:43  6:22/M        
   42  (> 7)    937  Ethan Fatz            Freedom (South Riding)                    19:45  6:22/M        
   43     39    646  Joshua Rice           Chantilly                                 19:48  6:23/M        
   44     40   1459  Ian Sekelsky          Kettle Run                                19:49  6:24/M        
   45     41   1499  Will Cioffi           Linganore High School                     19:49  6:24/M        
   46     42    865  Justin Wang           Dominion                                  19:51  6:24/M        
   47     43   2555  Webb Nims             South Lakes                               19:52  6:25/M        
   48     44   2004  Jason Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                      19:55  6:25/M        
   49  (< 5)   1472  Ryan Arey             Liberty (Bealeton) High School            19:56  6:26/M        
   50     45   2049  Trey Massey           Patriot High School                       19:57  6:26/M        
   51     46   3176  Jacob Marks           Walter Johnson High School                19:58  6:26/M        
   52     47    321  Paul Lewarne          Bishop O'Connell                          19:58  6:26/M        
   53     48     53  Aidan Shell           Albemarle                                 20:01  6:27/M        
   54     49   3151  Seth Barger           Walter Johnson High School                20:05  6:29/M        
   55     50   1248  Charles Schaar        Herndon                                   20:07  6:29/M        
   56     51    644  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                 20:09  6:30/M        
   57     52   1638  Ted Orenzuk           Loudoun Valley                            20:10  6:30/M        
   58     53   1447  Michael Dooly         Kettle Run                                20:11  6:31/M        
   59  (> 7)   1639  Eliot Peterson        Loudoun Valley                            20:11  6:31/M        
   60     54   1111  Ethan Litmans         Georgetown Day School                     20:12  6:31/M        
   61     55   1097  Jeff Elias            Georgetown Day School                     20:12  6:31/M        
   62     56    198  Zach Shaffer          Battlefield                               20:12  6:31/M        
   63     57   1311  Josiah Geaslen        James Wood High School                    20:14  6:32/M        
   64     58   1348  Zach Kelly            Jefferson                                 20:14  6:32/M        
   65     59   1919  Malcolm House         Osbourn Park                              20:16  6:32/M        
   66     60    629  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                 20:17  6:33/M        
   67     61   2058  Liam Starrs           Patriot High School                       20:17  6:33/M        
   68     62   2368  Isaac Mccabe          Seneca Valley High School                 20:17  6:33/M        
   69     63    709  James Turner          Colgan High School                        20:18  6:33/M        
   70     64   2051  Vaughn Morris         Patriot High School                       20:19  6:33/M        
   71     65   3318  David Barron          Westfield                                 20:19  6:33/M        
   72     66   2818  Leo Diperna           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:20  6:34/M        
   73     67   1049  Jacob C Miller        George C. Marshall                        20:20  6:34/M        
   74     68   3492  L. Elliot Jimeno      Woodgrove                                 20:20  6:34/M        
   75     69    568  Alejo Cobos           Centreville                               20:21  6:34/M        
   76     70   1717  Nik Wrye              Massaponax                                20:21  6:34/M        
   77     71   2541  Trevor Boatwright     South Lakes                               20:21  6:34/M        
   78     72    475  Kyle Presler          Briar Woods                               20:22  6:34/M        
   79  (> 7)    947  Matthew Kane          Freedom (South Riding)                    20:23  6:35/M        
   80     73   2548  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                               20:23  6:35/M        
   81     74    190  Joseph Morris         Battlefield                               20:24  6:35/M        
   82     75   1235  Noah Fenster          Herndon                                   20:24  6:35/M        
   83  (< 5)   1847  Jackson Wolf          North Stafford                            20:25  6:35/M        
   84     76    705  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School                        20:25  6:35/M        
   85  (< 5)    131  Jack Palmer           Atlee                                     20:27  6:36/M        
   86     77   1208  Cameron Rabin         Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:28  6:36/M        
   87     78    637  Bruce Lemasters       Chantilly                                 20:29  6:36/M        
   88     79     55  Ryan Tighe            Albemarle                                 20:30  6:37/M        
   89     80    877  Jordan Mason          Dominion Christian School                 20:32  6:37/M        
   90     81   1709  Caleb Morton          Massaponax                                20:32  6:37/M        
   91     82   2452  Logan Mcintyre        Smithsburg High School                    20:33  6:38/M        
   92     83   1577  Robbie Zanetti        Loudoun County                            20:33  6:38/M        
   93     84    570  Ben Cousino           Centreville                               20:37  6:39/M        
   94     85   2043  Sebastian Hersey      Patriot High School                       20:37  6:39/M        
   95     86    243  Jack Eastman          Bishop Ireton                             20:38  6:39/M        
   96     87   3568  Collin Melly          Yorktown                                  20:39  6:40/M        
   97     88   2644  Chris Teter           St. John's College High School            20:39  6:40/M        
   98     89   1354  Chris Pfaltzgraff     Jefferson                                 20:39  6:40/M        
   99     90   3281  Max Tankersley        Washington-Lee High School                20:40  6:40/M        
  100     91   1507  Roman LaRocco         Linganore High School                     20:41  6:40/M          
  101     92   2042  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                       20:41  6:40/M        
  102     93    464  Landon Jaeger         Briar Woods                               20:43  6:41/M        
  103     94   1545  Thomas Aquilina       Loudoun County                            20:43  6:41/M        
  104     95   2558  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                               20:44  6:41/M        
  105     96   2048  Michael Malsch        Patriot High School                       20:44  6:41/M        
  106     97   1810  Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                                 20:44  6:41/M        
  107  (> 7)   1644  Clyde Volker          Loudoun Valley                            20:44  6:41/M        
  108     98   1988  Giacomo Macchiavello  Park View (Sterling)                      20:45  6:42/M        
  109     99    636  Adam James            Chantilly                                 20:46  6:42/M        
  110    100   3019  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                     20:46  6:42/M        
  111    101   2822  Sebastian Ibarraran   Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:47  6:42/M        
  112    102   1307  Mason Costa           James Wood High School                    20:48  6:43/M        
  113    103   1319  Ben Saupp             James Wood High School                    20:48  6:43/M        
  114    104    641  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                                 20:49  6:43/M        
  115    105   2547  James Ingersoll       South Lakes                               20:49  6:43/M        
  116    106    621  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                 20:50  6:43/M        
  117    107   1414  Jacob Moffit          John Champe High School                   20:50  6:43/M        
  118    108    476  Will Reilly           Briar Woods                               20:50  6:43/M        
  119    109    479  Brendan Roth          Briar Woods                               20:51  6:44/M        
  120    110   2767  Colin Klempner        Thomas Edison                             20:51  6:44/M        
  121    111   2245  Spencer Hill          Riverside High School                     20:51  6:44/M        
  122    112   3194  Rodrogo Yepez-Lopex   Walter Johnson High School                20:52  6:44/M        
  123    113    309  Tony Camarca          Bishop O'Connell                          20:52  6:44/M        
  124    114    708  Zachary Tracy         Colgan High School                        20:52  6:44/M        
  125    115   2061  Marc Van Veen         Patriot High School                       20:53  6:44/M        
  126    116   3485  Carson Forsyth        Woodgrove                                 20:54  6:45/M        
  127  (> 7)   1620  Joseph DeMonte        Loudoun Valley                            20:55  6:45/M        
  128    117   1027  Miles S Atherton      George C. Marshall                        20:55  6:45/M        
  129    118   2711  Aidan Poteet          Stafford High School                      20:56  6:45/M        
  130    119     49  Tighe O'Loughlin      Albemarle                                 20:57  6:45/M        
  131    120   2251  Joseph O'Such         Riverside High School                     20:57  6:45/M        
  132    121   1041  Jackson A Gurdak      George C. Marshall                        20:57  6:45/M        
  133    122    312  John DeCelle          Bishop O'Connell                          20:58  6:46/M        
  134    123   1200  Tommy Lees            Heritage (Leesburg)                       20:58  6:46/M        
  135    124   2819  Alex Downey           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:59  6:46/M        
  136    125   3504  Craig Robertson       Woodgrove                                 20:59  6:46/M        
  137    126    483  Benjamin Siddall      Briar Woods                               20:59  6:46/M        
  138    127   3262  Peter Bardo           Washington-Lee High School                20:59  6:46/M        
  139    128    179  Jacob Hubert          Battlefield                               20:59  6:46/M        
  140    129   2317  Cristobal Caminero    Rock Ridge High School                    21:00  6:46/M        
  141    130   3285  Kelton Williams       Washington-Lee High School                21:00  6:46/M        
  142    131   2765  Aidan Judge           Thomas Edison                             21:00  6:46/M        
  143    132    473  William Plunkett      Briar Woods                               21:00  6:46/M        
  144    133   3277  Ryan Mulcahy          Washington-Lee High School                21:00  6:46/M        
  145    134   2620  Jack Carey            St. John's College High School            21:01  6:47/M        
  146    135   2774  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                             21:01  6:47/M        
  147    136   1452  Miles Housley         Kettle Run                                21:02  6:47/M        
  148    137   2996  Christopher Wagner    Urbana High School                        21:03  6:47/M        
  149    138   1110  Jake Klein            Georgetown Day School                     21:03  6:47/M        
  150    139    418  Justin Hairfield      Brentsville District                      21:04  6:48/M        
  151    140   2264  Douglas Unger         Riverside High School                     21:04  6:48/M        
  152    141   3165  William Goudie        Walter Johnson High School                21:05  6:48/M        
  153    142    460  Drew Cooke            Briar Woods                               21:06  6:48/M        
  154  (> 7)    465  Andrew Jiang          Briar Woods                               21:06  6:48/M        
  155  (> 7)    632  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  156    143   1286  Ryan Sweet            James Monroe                              21:08  6:49/M        
  157    144    785  Lance Laws            Culpeper County                           21:08  6:49/M        
  158  (> 7)   2060  Joshua Uribe          Patriot High School                       21:09  6:49/M        
  159    145   3263  Russell Biddle        Washington-Lee High School                21:09  6:49/M        
  160    146   1423  Joey Thamby           John Champe High School                   21:10  6:50/M        
  161    147   2814  Turner Bumbary        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:10  6:50/M        
  162  (> 7)    653  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                 21:10  6:50/M        
  163  (< 5)    118  Ethan Fraser          Atlee                                     21:11  6:50/M        
  164    148   1305  Nathaniel Arce        James Wood High School                    21:12  6:50/M        
  165  (> 7)    620  Kanav Bhardwaj        Chantilly                                 21:12  6:50/M        
  166    149   1358  Louie Wabnitz         Jefferson                                 21:12  6:50/M        
  167    150   2185  Cameron Cole          Richard Montgomery High School            21:13  6:51/M        
  168    151   2255  Julian Rocha          Riverside High School                     21:13  6:51/M        
  169    152   1318  Blake Sandy           James Wood High School                    21:13  6:51/M        
  170    153    843  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                  21:14  6:51/M        
  171    154    857  Diego Pena            Dominion                                  21:14  6:51/M        
  172    155   1964  Matt Spear            Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:15  6:51/M        
  173    156   3261  Julius Bakke          Washington-Lee High School                21:15  6:51/M        
  174    157   3377  Todd Brown            Westminster High School                   21:16  6:52/M        
  175    158    202  Jackson Tirrell       Battlefield                               21:16  6:52/M        
  176    159   2628  Jack Downs            St. John's College High School            21:17  6:52/M        
  177    160   3398  Jake Kanther          Westminster High School                   21:18  6:52/M        
  178    161   2187  Todd Gersten          Richard Montgomery High School            21:18  6:52/M        
  179    162   2554  Paul Migliara         South Lakes                               21:19  6:53/M        
  180  (> 7)   2540  Alex Beckner          South Lakes                               21:19  6:53/M        
  181    163    248  Peter Gaietto         Bishop Ireton                             21:19  6:53/M        
  182    164   3111  Nathan Zitner         Walt Whitman High School                  21:20  6:53/M        
  183    165   2821  Reed Hamilton         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:20  6:53/M        
  184  (< 5)   1842  Jordan Smith          North Stafford                            21:20  6:53/M        
  185    166    700  Kyle Martini          Colgan High School                        21:21  6:53/M        
  186  (> 7)    480  Kyle Scott            Briar Woods                               21:22  6:54/M        
  187    167   1161  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                 21:24  6:54/M        
  188    168   3567  Stephen McCartney     Yorktown                                  21:25  6:55/M        
  189    169    690  Daniel Fernandez      Colgan High School                        21:25  6:55/M        
  190    170    854  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                  21:25  6:55/M        
  191    171   3321  Louis Borsato         Westfield                                 21:25  6:55/M        
  192    172   1917  Jann Guitanguijo      Osbourn Park                              21:26  6:55/M        
  193    173   1160  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School                 21:27  6:55/M        
  194    174   1561  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                            21:28  6:55/M        
  195    175    872  Daniel Balserak       Dominion Christian School                 21:28  6:55/M        
  196    176    876  Luke Konson           Dominion Christian School                 21:29  6:56/M        
  197    177   3552  Charles Finn          Yorktown                                  21:29  6:56/M        
  198    178   3264  Christopher Bird      Washington-Lee High School                21:29  6:56/M        
  199    179   2196  Shresth Viswanathan   Richard Montgomery High School            21:30  6:56/M        
  200    180   1350  Cole Kinsler          Jefferson                                 21:30  6:56/M            
  201    181    707  Ethan Swahn           Colgan High School                        21:30  6:56/M        
  202    182   2208  Del Wood              Richard Montgomery High School            21:32  6:57/M        
  203  (< 5)   3212  Kyle Pettis           Warren County                             21:32  6:57/M        
  204    183     56  Austin Whitlow        Albemarle                                 21:33  6:57/M        
  205    184    844  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                  21:34  6:57/M        
  206    185   2708  Nathan Notgrass       Stafford High School                      21:34  6:57/M        
  207    186   3510  Patrick Vogelsong     Woodgrove                                 21:34  6:57/M        
  208    187   1398  Gregory Dalla         John Champe High School                   21:35  6:58/M        
  209    188   3486  Williamson Franovich  Woodgrove                                 21:36  6:58/M        
  210    189   2263  Cole Trautman         Riverside High School                     21:37  6:58/M        
  211    190   1355  Logan Rolfe           Jefferson                                 21:38  6:59/M        
  212  (< 5)   1476  Isaac Fauber          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            21:39  6:59/M        
  213    191    561  Mason Barnes          Centreville                               21:39  6:59/M        
  214    192   1968  Kenny Wu              Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:42  7:00/M        
  215    193   1984  Nickifor Boci         Park View (Sterling)                      21:43  7:00/M        
  216    194   2830  Ish Sethi             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:43  7:00/M        
  217    195   1406  Vincent Horne         John Champe High School                   21:43  7:00/M        
  218    196   1702  Mario Barahona Jr     Massaponax                                21:44  7:01/M        
  219    197   1772  Alex Yu               McLean                                    21:45  7:01/M        
  220    198   1359  Colton White          Jefferson                                 21:45  7:01/M        
  221    199    878  Mark Rockefeller      Dominion Christian School                 21:45  7:01/M        
  222    200   3554  Jalen Fontillas       Yorktown                                  21:45  7:01/M        
  223    201   2713  Barrett Reynolds      Stafford High School                      21:46  7:01/M        
  224    202   2988  Sebastian Reyes       Urbana High School                        21:46  7:01/M        
  225    203   1552  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                            21:46  7:01/M        
  226    204   1568  Zeke Schmidt          Loudoun County                            21:47  7:02/M        
  227    205   1187  Thomas Boris          Heritage (Leesburg)                       21:47  7:02/M        
  228    206   1154  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                 21:47  7:02/M        
  229    207   2210  Abycab Ayele          Richard Montgomery High School            21:48  7:02/M        
  230    208   1315  Bennett Moyer         James Wood High School                    21:48  7:02/M        
  231  (> 7)   3275  Kabir Jipp            Washington-Lee High School                21:48  7:02/M        
  232    209   3187  Jacob Rothberg        Walter Johnson High School                21:48  7:02/M        
  233  (> 7)   2835  James Veccia          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:49  7:02/M        
  234  (> 7)   2550  Julian Lockwood       South Lakes                               21:49  7:02/M        
  235    210   3577  Joseph Wehmeyer       Yorktown                                  21:50  7:03/M        
  236    211    788  Samuel McCabe         Culpeper County                           21:50  7:03/M        
  237    212   2622  Thomas Cohen          St. John's College High School            21:51  7:03/M        
  238    213    259  Warren Payne          Bishop Ireton                             21:52  7:03/M        
  239    214    426  Julien Xantus         Osbourn Park                              21:52  7:03/M        
  240    215   1316  Mark Owens            James Wood High School                    21:53  7:04/M        
  241    216   3083  William Kevorkian     Walt Whitman High School                  21:54  7:04/M        
  242    217   2701  Asa Iem               Stafford High School                      21:54  7:04/M        
  243    218   3009  Jose Choque-Guzman    Wakefield High School                     21:55  7:04/M        
  244    219   1924  Daniel McIllece       Osbourn Park                              21:55  7:04/M        
  245    220    581  Ajay Langhorne        Centreville                               21:55  7:04/M        
  246    221   2782  Spencer Weinstein     Thomas Edison                             21:56  7:05/M        
  247    222   3086  Hubert Labouche       Walt Whitman High School                  21:56  7:05/M        
  248    223   1047  Declan Lynch          George C. Marshall                        21:57  7:05/M        
  249    224   2344  Rahul Vantair         Rock Ridge High School                    21:57  7:05/M        
  250    225   1119  Charlie Smith         Georgetown Day School                     21:58  7:05/M        
  251  (> 7)   2831  Rahil Shah            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:58  7:05/M        
  252    226   3342  Luke Somers           Westfield                                 21:58  7:05/M        
  253    227   1951  Thomas Gido           Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:58  7:05/M        
  254    228   1344  Max Hawley            Jefferson                                 21:59  7:05/M        
  255    229   1421  Aman Solanki          John Champe High School                   21:59  7:05/M        
  256    230   3392  Cole Goodwin          Westminster High School                   21:59  7:05/M        
  257    231    413  Patrick Broemmel      Brentsville District                      22:00  7:06/M        
  258    232   1148  Taylor Manley         Hayfield Secondary School                 22:01  7:06/M        
  259    233   1052  Daniel Park           George C. Marshall                        22:01  7:06/M        
  260    234   3574  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                  22:01  7:06/M        
  261    235   3559  Mark Hosmer           Yorktown                                  22:02  7:06/M        
  262  (> 7)   3570  Bryce Nishi           Yorktown                                  22:03  7:07/M        
  263  (> 7)   2240  Jakob Bollman         Riverside High School                     22:03  7:07/M        
  264    236   1798  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                                 22:03  7:07/M        
  265    237   2625  Peter D'Angelo        St. John's College High School            22:04  7:07/M        
  266  (< 5)   2143  Morris Pena           Potomac High School                       22:04  7:07/M        
  267    238   2209  Kevin Yuson           Richard Montgomery High School            22:05  7:07/M        
  268    239   3331  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                                 22:05  7:07/M        
  269    240   1497  Bryce Carlini         Linganore High School                     22:05  7:07/M        
  270  (< 5)   1482  Conner Rogers         Liberty (Bealeton) High School            22:06  7:08/M        
  271    241   1762  Justin Ngo            McLean                                    22:06  7:08/M        
  272    242   3315  Sebastian Andreu      Westfield                                 22:07  7:08/M        
  273    243   2902  Ian Binkley           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:08  7:08/M        
  274  (> 7)    860  Michael Silk          Dominion                                  22:08  7:08/M        
  275    244    881  Sebastian Whittle     Dominion Christian School                 22:08  7:08/M        
  276    245   3483  John Dillon           Woodgrove                                 22:09  7:09/M        
  277  (> 7)   3551  Michael Dettling      Yorktown                                  22:10  7:09/M        
  278  (< 5)   2726  Matthew Brown         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              22:10  7:09/M        
  279    246   2487  Nick Culkin           South Carroll High School                 22:10  7:09/M        
  280  (< 5)   2142  Demarkus Lea          Potomac High School                       22:11  7:09/M        
  281    247    423  Brode Marvin          Brentsville District                      22:12  7:10/M        
  282    248   2485  Brendan Cave          South Carroll High School                 22:12  7:10/M        
  283    249    703  Arman Ramos           Colgan High School                        22:13  7:10/M        
  284    250   2480  Kyle Askeland         South Carroll High School                 22:14  7:10/M        
  285  (< 5)    110  Ryan Bostaph          Atlee                                     22:15  7:11/M        
  286    251   3343  Liam Ulsh             Westfield                                 22:16  7:11/M        
  287    252    311  Jack Day              Bishop O'Connell                          22:16  7:11/M        
  288    253   1280  Aidan Ridderhof       James Monroe                              22:16  7:11/M        
  289  (> 7)   2239  Ethan Bienick         Riverside High School                     22:17  7:11/M        
  290  (> 7)   3501  Ammon Pierce          Woodgrove                                 22:17  7:11/M        
  291    254   2987  John O'Connor         Urbana High School                        22:18  7:12/M        
  292    255   2339  Amogh Sonnakul        Rock Ridge High School                    22:19  7:12/M        
  293    256     52  Dom Ruiz              Albemarle                                 22:20  7:12/M        
  294  (> 7)   2247  Nathaniel Johnson     Riverside High School                     22:21  7:13/M        
  295    257   2345  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                    22:22  7:13/M        
  296    258   2315  Aaryan Bhagwat        Rock Ridge High School                    22:22  7:13/M        
  297    259   1713  Nathan Richardson     Massaponax                                22:22  7:13/M        
  298    260   1242  Joshua Nielsen        Herndon                                   22:23  7:13/M        
  299    261   3014  Bilguun Galmonkh      Wakefield High School                     22:24  7:14/M        
  300    262    320  Henry Lewarne         Bishop O'Connell                          22:24  7:14/M         
  301    263   1750  Kyle Creeser          McLean                                    22:25  7:14/M        
  302    264   1206  Ben Price             Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:26  7:14/M        
  303    265    593  Ian Stewart           Centreville                               22:26  7:14/M        
  304    266   2186  Jason Devers          Richard Montgomery High School            22:27  7:15/M        
  305  (< 5)   2415  Sayf Smadi            Skyline                                   22:27  7:15/M        
  306  (< 5)   2417  Walker Wilkins        Skyline                                   22:27  7:15/M        
  307    267    194  Thomas Pottenburgh    Battlefield                               22:28  7:15/M        
  308    268   1744  Liam A'Hearn          McLean                                    22:28  7:15/M        
  309  (> 7)    192  Levi Overend          Battlefield                               22:28  7:15/M        
  310    269   1703  Ryan Doering          Massaponax                                22:29  7:15/M        
  311  (< 5)   2860  Josh Maher            Trinity School at Meadow View             22:29  7:15/M        
  312    270   1445  Justin Carlson        Kettle Run                                22:29  7:15/M        
  313  (> 7)   3276  Bryce Lewis           Washington-Lee High School                22:30  7:15/M        
  314    271    875  Christian Doolittle   Dominion Christian School                 22:30  7:15/M        
  315    272   2926  Taylor Dunn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:30  7:15/M        
  316    273   2915  Jonathan Meeks        Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:30  7:15/M        
  317  (> 7)    850  Dylan Kysela          Dominion                                  22:31  7:16/M        
  318    274   3336  Jonathan Pokrant      Westfield                                 22:32  7:16/M        
  319  (> 7)   1415  Sohan Patel           John Champe High School                   22:32  7:16/M        
  320    275    315  Sam Gigliotti         Bishop O'Connell                          22:33  7:16/M        
  321    276   1203  Lucas Markussen       Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:34  7:17/M        
  322    277   2991  Wyatt Scates          Urbana High School                        22:34  7:17/M        
  323  (> 7)    187  Nathan Milefsky       Battlefield                               22:35  7:17/M        
  324    278   2970  Van Holson            Urbana High School                        22:35  7:17/M        
  325    279   1800  Caleb Nielsen         Millbrook                                 22:35  7:17/M        
  326    280   1143  Ethan Herlica         Hayfield Secondary School                 22:35  7:17/M        
  327    281   2775  Nicholas Natal        Thomas Edison                             22:36  7:17/M        
  328    282   1278  Paul Lucas            James Monroe                              22:36  7:17/M        
  329    283   2632  Cormac Herlihy        St. John's College High School            22:37  7:18/M        
  330    284   1808  Daniel VanAmberg      Millbrook                                 22:39  7:18/M        
  331  (> 7)   3269  Isaac Endo            Washington-Lee High School                22:40  7:19/M        
  332    285    241  Duncan Beauch         Bishop Ireton                             22:41  7:19/M        
  333    286    324  Wilson Ruberwa        Bishop O'Connell                          22:43  7:20/M        
  334    287   2969  Edward Hayes-Loane    Urbana High School                        22:43  7:20/M        
  335  (> 7)    695  Andrew Horcher        Colgan High School                        22:44  7:20/M        
  336  (> 7)    316  Alex Hails            Bishop O'Connell                          22:44  7:20/M        
  337    288    573  Jack Hendrickson      Centreville                               22:46  7:21/M        
  338    289   2920  Patrick Rinier        Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:46  7:21/M        
  339    290   2986  Nathan Nardini        Urbana High School                        22:48  7:21/M        
  340  (> 7)    177  Jacob Herrera         Battlefield                               22:48  7:21/M        
  341    291     36  Sodapop Gonzalez      Albemarle                                 22:50  7:22/M        
  342  (> 7)   3324  Cayman Johnson        Westfield                                 22:50  7:22/M        
  343    292   3099  Matthieu Rouxel       Walt Whitman High School                  22:51  7:22/M        
  344  (> 7)   1559  Trevor Kappauf        Loudoun County                            22:51  7:22/M        
  345    293    772  Donald Beaver         Culpeper County                           22:52  7:23/M        
  346  (> 7)    688  Justin Castillo       Colgan High School                        22:52  7:23/M        
  347  (> 7)   1558  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                            22:52  7:23/M        
  348    294    778  Mike Fredericks       Culpeper County                           22:53  7:23/M        
  349    295   2363  Tommy Dang            Seneca Valley High School                 22:55  7:24/M        
  350    296   1230  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                   22:55  7:24/M        
  351  (< 5)   2111  Andrew Vu             Paul VI Catholic                          22:56  7:24/M        
  352  (> 7)   1321  Trevor Sweet          James Wood High School                    22:57  7:24/M        
  353  (> 7)    687  Clayton Bostick       Colgan High School                        22:57  7:24/M        
  354    297   1239  Joseph Keely          Herndon                                   22:58  7:25/M        
  355    298    563  Zach Bowers           Centreville                               23:00  7:25/M        
  356  (< 5)   2414  Layth Smadi           Skyline                                   23:00  7:25/M        
  357  (< 5)   3215  Jake Taylor           Warren County                             23:00  7:25/M        
  358  (> 7)     46  Connor McGuiggan      Albemarle                                 23:01  7:25/M        
  359  (> 7)    305  Miguel Badia          Bishop O'Connell                          23:02  7:26/M        
  360    299   2481  Paul Becker           South Carroll High School                 23:03  7:26/M        
  361  (< 5)   3210  Jaydon Halter         Warren County                             23:03  7:26/M        
  362  (< 5)   1858  Tyreke Anderson       Northwood High School                     23:04  7:26/M        
  363  (> 7)   1425  Christian Ward        John Champe High School                   23:07  7:27/M        
  364  (> 7)   1557  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                            23:07  7:27/M        
  365    300   3079  Kaleo Goldstein-ColoreWalt Whitman High School                  23:10  7:28/M        
  366    301   1706  Adam Lauterbach       Massaponax                                23:10  7:28/M        
  367    302   2343  Jimmy Umana           Rock Ridge High School                    23:12  7:29/M        
  368    303   3018  Spencer Hill          Wakefield High School                     23:12  7:29/M        
  369  (> 7)    327  Patrick Sullivan      Bishop O'Connell                          23:15  7:30/M        
  370  (> 7)   3320  Robbie Black          Westfield                                 23:16  7:30/M        
  371    304   2908  Justin Hicks          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:16  7:30/M        
  372    305   3171  Kevin Keegan          Walter Johnson High School                23:17  7:31/M        
  373    306   1028  Victor Bernstein      George C. Marshall                        23:18  7:31/M        
  374    307   2930  Nathan Weidenhamer    Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:19  7:31/M        
  375  (< 5)   1656  Spencer Thatcher      Manassas Park                             23:20  7:32/M        
  376    308   1140  Jose Conde            Hayfield Secondary School                 23:22  7:32/M        
  377    309   1062  Timmy Truong          George C. Marshall                        23:22  7:32/M        
  378  (> 7)    578  Robin Khatri          Centreville                               23:24  7:33/M        
  379  (> 7)   1337  Matthew Bertone       Jefferson                                 23:24  7:33/M        
  380  (< 5)   2733  Armando Moran         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              23:25  7:33/M        
  381    310   2333  Sean Nguyen           Rock Ridge High School                    23:27  7:34/M        
  382  (> 7)    332  Alex White            Bishop O'Connell                          23:27  7:34/M        
  383  (> 7)   3328  Sam Schlatter           Westfield                                 23:28  7:34/M        
  384    311   1196  Zach Jones            Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:30  7:35/M        
  385    312   1996  Ron Phong             Park View (Sterling)                      23:30  7:35/M        
  386    313   3108  David Villani         Walt Whitman High School                  23:31  7:35/M        
  387  (> 7)    859  Mark Schroeder        Dominion                                  23:31  7:35/M        
  388    314   3095  Colin Notley          Walt Whitman High School                  23:31  7:35/M        
  389  (< 5)   2866  Grant Wernick         Trinity School at Meadow View             23:33  7:36/M        
  390    315   3015  Paine Grone Meyer     Wakefield High School                     23:34  7:36/M        
  391    316   1188  Josh Brown            Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:39  7:38/M        
  392    317   3169  Jonah Jassie          Walter Johnson High School                23:40  7:38/M        
  393    318   2510  Ryan Sturm            South Carroll High School                 23:40  7:38/M        
  394    319   2757  Edward Disy           Thomas Edison                             23:43  7:39/M        
  395    320   2927  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:43  7:39/M        
  396    321   1496  Sean Burlew           Linganore High School                     23:44  7:39/M        
  397    322   2503  Daniel Ramirez        South Carroll High School                 23:46  7:40/M        
  398    323   1963  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  23:47  7:40/M        
  399    324   1926  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                              23:47  7:40/M        
  400    325   1752  John Eldridge         McLean                                    23:47  7:40/M            
  401  (> 7)   2340  Michael Teves         Rock Ridge High School                    23:48  7:41/M        
  402    326   1767  James Schurman        McLean                                    23:49  7:41/M        
  403  (> 7)   2319  Maxwell Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                    23:49  7:41/M        
  404    327   1758  Edward Lee            McLean                                    23:51  7:42/M        
  405    328   2455  Brendan Mislan        Smithsburg High School                    23:51  7:42/M        
  406  (> 7)    575  Patrick Kaczmarek     Centreville                               23:52  7:42/M        
  407    329   1802  Michael Richardson    Millbrook                                 23:53  7:42/M        
  408    330   2763  Fred Jenkins          Thomas Edison                             23:55  7:43/M        
  409  (> 7)   3106  Neo Toborek           Walt Whitman High School                  23:56  7:43/M        
  410  (> 7)   2336  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                    23:56  7:43/M        
  411  (> 7)   2772  Matthew Miranda       Thomas Edison                             24:03  7:45/M        
  412    331   3401  Adam Long             Westminster High School                   24:04  7:46/M        
  413  (> 7)   2769  Robel Leule           Thomas Edison                             24:06  7:46/M        
  414  (> 7)   2914  Joshua Martin         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:08  7:47/M        
  415  (> 7)    592  Trevor Serrano        Centreville                               24:10  7:48/M        
  416  (> 7)   3100  Nicholas Roy          Walt Whitman High School                  24:10  7:48/M        
  417  (< 5)   1657  Ryan Wence            Manassas Park                             24:11  7:48/M        
  418    332   1281  Abe Rowe              James Monroe                              24:12  7:48/M        
  419    333   3400  Ryan Lesh             Westminster High School                   24:12  7:48/M        
  420  (> 7)   3158  Rhys Connelly-Marsh   Walter Johnson High School                24:13  7:49/M        
  421    334    246  Peter Fyffe           Bishop Ireton                             24:14  7:49/M        
  422    335   1283  Cooper Sims           James Monroe                              24:15  7:49/M        
  423    336   3380  Matteo Capuano        Westminster High School                   24:15  7:49/M        
  424  (> 7)   1034  Cole P Buckley        George C. Marshall                        24:18  7:50/M        
  425    337   2702  Price Jett            Stafford High School                      24:19  7:51/M        
  426    338   1991  Rayness Mollinedo-RodrPark View (Sterling)                      24:20  7:51/M        
  427    339   2647  Michael Wolf          St. John's College High School            24:22  7:52/M        
  428  (> 7)   1197  Charlie Kalchthaler   Heritage (Leesburg)                       24:22  7:52/M        
  429    340    874  Caleb Cook            Dominion Christian School                 24:25  7:53/M        
  430    341   1990  Daniel Mohr           Park View (Sterling)                      24:28  7:54/M        
  431  (> 7)   2906  Bryce Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:30  7:54/M        
  432  (> 7)   1753  Nolan Fitzsimmons     McLean                                    24:32  7:55/M        
  433    342   1115  Nathaniel Rosenberg   Georgetown Day School                     24:33  7:55/M        
  434    343    790  Caleb McMahan         Culpeper County                           24:34  7:55/M        
  435  (< 5)   1675  Elijah Boyer-SebastianMaret School                              24:36  7:56/M        
  436    344   3405  John McGann           Westminster High School                   24:38  7:57/M        
  437    345    800  Jake Waters           Culpeper County                           24:39  7:57/M        
  438  (< 5)   2100  Dylan Kirby           Paul VI Catholic                          24:41  7:58/M        
  439    346   1096  Christian DeLorenzo   Georgetown Day School                     24:44  7:59/M        
  440    347    789  Chad Mcknight         Culpeper County                           24:45  7:59/M        
  441  (> 7)   2003  shane stowers         Park View (Sterling)                      24:47  8:00/M        
  442  (> 7)   3090  John Marquardt        Walt Whitman High School                  24:47  8:00/M        
  443    348   1505  Jacob Jedlowski       Linganore High School                     24:49  8:00/M        
  444  (> 7)   1746  Bill Akkupalli        McLean                                    24:49  8:00/M        
  445  (> 7)   2912  Scott Lesho           Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:52  8:01/M        
  446  (< 5)   2104  Gavin McDonnell       Paul VI Catholic                          24:53  8:02/M        
  447    349   1232  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                   24:57  8:03/M        
  448  (> 7)    879  Wesley Rockefeller    Dominion Christian School                 24:57  8:03/M        
  449  (> 7)    873  William Burns         Dominion Christian School                 24:58  8:03/M        
  450    350   1158  Edward Tofani         Hayfield Secondary School                 25:02  8:05/M        
  451  (< 5)   1681  Andrew Kupfer         Maret School                              25:02  8:05/M        
  452    351   1457  Jeffery Rentzsch      Kettle Run                                25:06  8:06/M        
  453  (> 7)   2958  Joshua Baker          Urbana High School                        25:10  8:07/M        
  454  (> 7)   2635  Michael Long          St. John's College High School            25:18  8:10/M        
  455    352    375  Adam Metz             Boonsboro High School                     25:20  8:10/M        
  456  (> 7)   2781  Liam Wallace          Thomas Edison                             25:26  8:12/M        
  457  (> 7)   1030  Gabriel M Bir         George C. Marshall                        25:29  8:13/M        
  458  (< 5)    896  Ezra Martin-Rosenthal Edmund Burke School                       25:32  8:14/M        
  459    353   2483  Dominick Caparotti    South Carroll High School                 25:35  8:15/M        
  460    354   2698  Collin Clark          Stafford High School                      25:40  8:17/M        
  461  (> 7)   2633  Rob Hickmott          St. John's College High School            25:45  8:18/M        
  462    355   1107  Ben Ishimaru          Georgetown Day School                     25:47  8:19/M        
  463    356    381  Andrew Scalese        Boonsboro High School                     25:48  8:19/M        
  464  (> 7)   2638  Liam Rhodes           St. John's College High School            25:54  8:21/M        
  465  (< 5)   2864  John Purtill          Trinity School at Meadow View             25:58  8:23/M        
  466  (< 5)    889  Finn Backer           Edmund Burke School                       26:00  8:23/M        
  467  (< 5)   1677  Tyler Davenport       Maret School                              26:06  8:25/M        
  468    357    368  Madden Haupt          Boonsboro High School                     26:10  8:26/M        
  469    358   1920  Jackson Hutchins      Osbourn Park                              26:11  8:27/M        
  470  (> 7)   1063  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                        26:22  8:30/M        
  471  (< 5)   1648  Ryan Elam             Manassas Park                             26:23  8:31/M        
  472  (> 7)   1213  Andrew Stephan        Heritage (Leesburg)                       26:29  8:33/M        
  473  (> 7)   2973  James Kelly           Urbana High School                        26:34  8:34/M        
  474    359   2447  Chris Keely           Smithsburg High School                    26:35  8:35/M        
  475    360   1234  Joseph Elgin          Herndon                                   26:47  8:38/M        
  476  (> 7)   3105  Nuri Tadayon          Walt Whitman High School                  26:49  8:39/M        
  477    361    269  James Wetherly        Bishop Ireton                             27:13  8:47/M        
  478  (< 5)    891  Ian Gaskin            Edmund Burke School                       27:17  8:48/M        
  479  (> 7)    880  Ethan Weathers        Dominion Christian School                 27:22  8:50/M        
  480    362   1267  Tristan Davis         James Monroe                              27:29  8:52/M        
  481    363   2369  Michael Murphy        Seneca Valley High School                 27:39  8:55/M        
  482  (> 7)   2983  Ronnie Milor          Urbana High School                        27:40  8:55/M        
  483  (< 5)    657  Jonah Clester         Christ Chapel Academy                     27:40  8:55/M        
  484  (> 7)   2499  Matthew McDonough     South Carroll High School                 27:51  8:59/M        
  485  (> 7)    793  Luis Morales          Culpeper County                           27:57  9:01/M        
  486    364    256  Colin Moses           Bishop Ireton                             28:00  9:02/M        
  487  (< 5)   2096  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                          28:05  9:04/M        
  488    365   2458  Max Schupp            Smithsburg High School                    28:09  9:05/M        
  489    366    369  Zach Hubbard          Boonsboro High School                     28:12  9:06/M        
  490  (< 5)    658  Benjamin MacGregor    Christ Chapel Academy                     28:13  9:06/M        
  491  (< 5)   1868  Cole Peavy            Northwood High School                     28:34  9:13/M        
  492    367   2361  Jose Barahona         Seneca Valley High School                 28:38  9:14/M        
  493  (> 7)   1250  Ethan Tran            Herndon                                   28:44  9:16/M        
  494  (> 7)   1985  Ben Ford              Park View (Sterling)                      28:52  9:19/M        
  495  (< 5)    656  Phinehas Betremussie  Christ Chapel Academy                     28:55  9:20/M        
  496    368   2374  Sean Quiroga          Seneca Valley High School                 29:36  9:33/M        
  497  (> 7)    797  David Ruffner         Culpeper County                           29:48  9:37/M        
  498    369   2444  Tucker Holl           Smithsburg High School                    30:01  9:41/M        
  499  (> 7)    775  Alex Csontos          Culpeper County                           30:23  9:48/M        
  500  (> 7)   3390  Logan Freter          Westminster High School                   30:29  9:50/M              
  501  (< 5)    898  Stefan Refolo         Edmund Burke School                       30:35  9:52/M        
  502  (> 7)   3402  Cedric Lowe           Westminster High School                   30:41  9:54/M        
  503  (< 5)   1678  Aaron Dean            Maret School                              30:46  9:55/M        



Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Freedom (South Riding)                 43               2   3   7  15  16  17  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:36

    2 Loudoun Valley                         46               1   4   6  14  21  27  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21

    3 South Lakes                           287               5  43  71  73  95 105 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:39

    4 Battlefield                           303               8  37  56  74 128 158 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:00

    5 Chantilly                             327              39  51  60  78  99 104 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30

    6 Patriot High School                   347              45  61  64  85  92  96 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53

    7 Dominion                              407              26  32  42 153 154 170 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10

    8 Loudoun County                        422              35  36  83  94 174 203 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:08

    9 Riverside High School                 427              22  34 111 120 140 151 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:43

   10 Brentsville District                  442              12  29  31 139 231 247             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:57

   11 Albemarle                             454              25  48  79 119 183 256 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:16

   12 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  457              19  66 101 124 147 165 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:23

   13 John Champe High School               463              10  13 107 146 187 195 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:19

   14 Briar Woods                           508              72  93 108 109 126 132 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48

   15 Woodgrove                             515              20  68 116 125 186 188 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56

   16 Kettle Run                            532              33  40  53 136 270 351             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09

   17 Walter Johnson High School            557              46  49 112 141 209 305 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50

   18 James Wood High School                562              57 102 103 148 152 208 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:17

   19 Colgan High School                    588              63  76 114 166 169 181 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:24

   20 Washington-Lee High School            625              90 127 130 133 145 156 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51

   21 Our Lady of Good Counsel              632              28  30 155 192 227 323             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:47

   22 Millbrook                             653              18  23  97 236 279 284 329         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40

   23 Park View (Sterling)                  658              11  44  98 193 312 338 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:46

   24 Jefferson                             666              58  89 149 180 190 198 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16

   25 Stafford High School                  759              38 118 185 201 217 337 354         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:54

   26 George C. Marshall                    761              67 117 121 223 233 306 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:12

   27 Bishop O'Connell                      796              47 113 122 252 262 275 286         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30

   28 Georgetown Day School                 814              54  55 138 225 342 346 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:59

   29 Centreville                           829              69  84 191 220 265 288 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00

   30 St. John's College High School        830              88 134 159 212 237 283 339         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:55

   31 Yorktown                              842              87 168 177 200 210 234 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09

   32 Dominion Christian School             874              80 175 176 199 244 271 340         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:24

   33 Massaponax                            875              70  81 196 259 269 301             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29

   34 Thomas Edison                         878             110 131 135 221 281 319 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26

   35 Richard Montgomery High School        879             150 161 179 182 207 238 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22

   36 Westfield                             943              65 171 226 239 242 251 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:57

   37 Heritage (Leesburg)                   945              77 123 205 264 276 311 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:14

   38 Herndon                               978              50  75 260 296 297 349 360         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:50

   39 Osbourn Park                          988              59 172 214 219 324 358             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:18

   40 Linganore High School                1041              41  91 240 321 348                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:10

   41 Hayfield Secondary School            1058             167 173 206 232 280 308 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:16

   42 Bishop Ireton                        1081              86 163 213 285 334 361 364         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:46

   43 Rock Ridge High School               1123             129 224 255 257 258 302 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:00

   44 Urbana High School                   1148             137 202 254 277 278 287 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:18

   45 Walt Whitman High School             1194             164 216 222 292 300 313 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14

   46 Wakefield High School                1197             100 218 261 303 315                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:54

   47 Westminster High School              1211             157 160 230 331 333 336 344         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:51

   48 Culpeper County                      1285             144 211 293 294 343 345 347         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:20

   49 McLean                               1294             197 241 263 268 325 326 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:33

   50 James Monroe                         1345             143 253 282 332 335 362             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:29

   51 South Carroll High School            1361             246 248 250 299 318 322 353         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22

   52 Tuscarora High School (Va)           1381             243 272 273 289 304 307 320         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:12

   53 Boonsboro High School                1440               9 352 356 357 366                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:16

   54 Seneca Valley High School            1455              62 295 363 367 368                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:07

   55 Smithsburg High School               1503              82 328 359 365 369                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:11

 Inc. Atlee                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maret School                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren County                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

2016 Oatlands JV Underclass Girls

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls JV 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace      
1      1   1578  Elise Abbe            Loudoun Valley                            20:52  6:44/M        
    2      2   1602  Alice Roberts         Loudoun Valley                            20:56  6:45/M        
    3      3   2806  Sydney Szabos         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:09  6:49/M        
    4      4   2514  Jordan Anderson       South Lakes                               21:52  7:03/M        
    5      5   2523  Isabelle Gulgert      South Lakes                               21:57  7:05/M        
    6      6   1970  Allison Armstrong     Park View (Sterling)                      22:04  7:07/M        
    7      7   3047  Alicia Lauwers        Walt Whitman High School                  22:06  7:08/M        
    8      8    238  Lauren Thompson       Bishop Ireton                             22:12  7:10/M        
    9      9    920  Anna Stegmeier        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:15  7:11/M        
   10     10   1890  Hadleigh Averna       Osbourn Park                              22:25  7:14/M        
   11     11   3241  Kate Ford             Washington-Lee High School                22:26  7:14/M        
   12     12   2524  Sophie Halkett        South Lakes                               22:26  7:14/M        
   13     13    160  Julia Mitchell        Battlefield                               22:30  7:15/M        
   14     14   1522  Alyssa Hughes         Loudoun County                            22:30  7:15/M        
   15     15   1601  Erin Reynolds         Loudoun Valley                            22:36  7:17/M        
   16     16   2532  Nicole Post           South Lakes                               22:38  7:18/M        
   17     17   1608  Leah Snyder           Loudoun Valley                            22:39  7:18/M        
   18  (< 5)    596  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                 22:39  7:18/M        
   19     18     21  Elizabeth Wombacher   Albemarle                                 22:40  7:19/M        
   20     19    168  Madison Thorpe        Battlefield                               22:45  7:20/M        
   21     20   3031  Madeleine Blaisdell   Walt Whitman High School                  22:47  7:21/M        
   22     21    911  Samantha Lawson       Freedom (South Riding)                    22:47  7:21/M        
   23     22   2538  Brooke Tobias         South Lakes                               22:49  7:22/M        
   24     23   3530  Lauren Merrill        Yorktown                                  22:49  7:22/M        
   25     24   3113  Seirra Aggarwal       Walter Johnson High School                22:53  7:23/M        
   26     25   2740  Alexis Guerrero       Thomas Edison                             22:56  7:24/M        
   27     26   3450  Kylie Budd            Woodgrove                                 22:56  7:24/M        
   28     27   2688  Katerina Picadas      Stafford High School                      22:59  7:25/M        
   29     28    448  Sunya Qamar           Briar Woods                               23:00  7:25/M        
   30     29   1090  Ilana Zeilinger       Georgetown Day School                     23:07  7:27/M        
   31     30   2525  Emily Lannen          South Lakes                               23:10  7:28/M        
   32     31    437  Caitlin Callaghan     Briar Woods                               23:10  7:28/M        
   33  (< 5)    106  Olivia Valentin       Atlee                                     23:11  7:29/M        
   34     32   1080  Maddi Salwen          Georgetown Day School                     23:11  7:29/M        
   35     33    391  Abigail Downes        Brentsville District                      23:12  7:29/M        
   36     34   2182  Lauren Zhou           Richard Montgomery High School            23:16  7:30/M        
   37     35   2934  Payton Bohrer         Urbana High School                        23:17  7:31/M        
   38     36   2516  Marissa Banga         South Lakes                               23:17  7:31/M        
   39     37    403  Abigail Seigel        Brentsville District                      23:18  7:31/M        
   40     38   3451  Esme Byrd             Woodgrove                                 23:19  7:31/M        
   41     39   2955  Kaitlyn Reilly        Urbana High School                        23:19  7:31/M        
   42     40   2211  Michaila Anderson     Riverside High School                     23:19  7:31/M        
   43     41   2231  Juliana Passy         Riverside High School                     23:24  7:33/M        
   44     42   2790  Michelle Du           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:27  7:34/M        
   45  (< 5)    608  Dahin Song            Chantilly                                 23:29  7:35/M        
   46     43   1597  Amanda McGroddy       Loudoun Valley                            23:30  7:35/M        
   47     44     22  Elynore Zarzyski      Albemarle                                 23:34  7:36/M        
   48     45   3066  Emmersen Weinberg     Walt Whitman High School                  23:37  7:37/M        
   49     46    280  Chloe Dubois          Bishop O'Connell                          23:37  7:37/M        
   50     47   2025  Grace Pippin          Patriot High School                       23:37  7:37/M        
   51  (> 7)   2518  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                               23:42  7:39/M        
   52     48   1609  Megan Stephenson      Loudoun Valley                            23:42  7:39/M        
   53     49   1606  Jordan Sheldon        Loudoun Valley                            23:45  7:40/M        
   54     50   1176  Freya Mackenzie       Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:45  7:40/M        
   55     51   1902  Taylor Guidry         Osbourn Park                              23:49  7:41/M        
   56     52   3459  Olivia Haller         Woodgrove                                 23:52  7:42/M        
   57     53   3127  Caroline Kennon       Walter Johnson High School                23:54  7:43/M        
   58     54   2744  Olivia Nelson         Thomas Edison                             23:55  7:43/M        
   59     55   3456  Diana Greene          Woodgrove                                 23:58  7:44/M        
   60     56      5  Olivia Hall           Albemarle                                 24:00  7:45/M        
   61     57    300  Maddie Ryan           Bishop O'Connell                          24:00  7:45/M        
   62  (< 5)     66  Vitalina Fuentes      Annandale                                 24:01  7:45/M        
   63     58   3478  Audrey Warner         Woodgrove                                 24:02  7:45/M        
   64     59    439  Keely Cunnane         Briar Woods                               24:03  7:45/M        
   65     60    165  Sade Smith            Battlefield                               24:04  7:46/M        
   66  (< 5)   2844  Kerstin Fagerstrom    Trinity School at Meadow View             24:06  7:46/M        
   67     61   1530  Maggie Peppiatt       Loudoun County                            24:08  7:47/M        
   68  (< 5)   2130  Keagan Carroll        Potomac High School                       24:11  7:48/M        
   69  (> 7)   1596  Alyssa McCaffrey      Loudoun Valley                            24:13  7:49/M        
   70  (< 5)   2399  Destinee Manning      Skyline                                   24:14  7:49/M        
   71     62      2  Kate Fard             Albemarle                                 24:16  7:50/M        
   72     63   2937  Sara Danner           Urbana High School                        24:17  7:50/M        
   73     64   1076  Amelia Myre           Georgetown Day School                     24:17  7:50/M        
   74     65   2885  Tali Klaff            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:18  7:50/M        
   75     66   2892  Maria Schense         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:18  7:50/M        
   76  (< 5)   1256  Ana Heller            James Monroe                              24:22  7:52/M        
   77     67   2875  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:22  7:52/M        
   78     68    400  Brooke Mizell         Brentsville District                      24:23  7:52/M        
   79     69    277  Veronica Cole         Bishop O'Connell                          24:24  7:52/M        
   80     70   2952  Erica Payne           Urbana High School                        24:25  7:53/M        
   81     71   2029  Grace Schwab          Patriot High School                       24:28  7:54/M        
   82     72    905  Madison Boyer         Freedom (South Riding)                    24:28  7:54/M        
   83     73    296  Francesca Pirozzoli   Bishop O'Connell                          24:29  7:54/M        
   84     74   2304  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                    24:30  7:54/M        
   85     75   1719  Emily Black           McLean                                    24:30  7:54/M        
   86     76    533  Katherine French      Centreville                               24:30  7:54/M        
   87  (< 5)   1433  Claire LaFleur        Kettle Run                                24:33  7:55/M        
   88  (> 7)   1581  Julia Ames            Loudoun Valley                            24:33  7:55/M        
   89     77   1022  Suchitra R Sudarshan  George C. Marshall                        24:36  7:56/M        
   90     78    301  Frances Seldin        Bishop O'Connell                          24:37  7:56/M        
   91     79   1075  Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School                     24:38  7:57/M        
   92     80    401  Jacqueline Nguyen     Brentsville District                      24:39  7:57/M        
   93     81   2173  Marlee San Sebastian  Richard Montgomery High School            24:40  7:57/M        
   94     82   2301  Abigail Pozniak       Rock Ridge High School                    24:40  7:57/M        
   95     83     18  Skye Southall         Albemarle                                 24:42  7:58/M        
   96     84    666  Carleigh Calahan      Colgan High School                        24:42  7:58/M        
   97     85   2072  Jennifer Hayes        Paul VI Catholic                          24:43  7:58/M        
   98  (< 5)    771  Kylee Wiggins         Culpeper County                           24:46  7:59/M        
   99     86   2894  Lauren Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:49  8:00/M        
  100     87   1067  Lucia Driessen        Georgetown Day School                     24:52  8:01/M             
  101     88   3043  Claudia Holm          Walt Whitman High School                  24:53  8:02/M        
  102  (< 5)    597  Laura Carlson         Chantilly                                 24:54  8:02/M        
  103     89    146  Kenzie Ginger         Battlefield                               24:54  8:02/M        
  104     90      4  Katy Haden            Albemarle                                 24:55  8:02/M        
  105     91    663  Kendra Brown          Colgan High School                        24:56  8:03/M        
  106     92   2686  Katherine Oylear      Stafford High School                      24:57  8:03/M        
  107     93   3445  Paisley Ashland       Woodgrove                                 24:58  8:03/M        
  108     94   2214  Anna Cole             Riverside High School                     24:58  8:03/M        
  109     95   2804  Allison Shupp         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:00  8:04/M        
  110     96   2016  Samantha Miller       Patriot High School                       25:01  8:04/M        
  111     97   3446  Katie Blackwell       Woodgrove                                 25:02  8:05/M        
  112  (< 5)   1687  Rebekah Bautista      Massaponax                                25:02  8:05/M        
  113  (< 5)   2853  Nina Ruiz             Trinity School at Meadow View             25:02  8:05/M        
  114  (< 5)   3002  Sara Fuentes          Wakefield High School                     25:03  8:05/M        
  115     98    868  Abigail Flanders      Dominion Christian School                 25:04  8:05/M        
  116     99    409  Autumn Yohn           Brentsville District                      25:09  8:07/M        
  117    100   1898  Edithe Drummer        Osbourn Park                              25:11  8:07/M        
  118    101    805  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                  25:11  8:07/M        
  119    102   2286  Caroline Fritz        Rock Ridge High School                    25:14  8:08/M        
  120    103   2064  Mackenzie Brennan     Paul VI Catholic                          25:15  8:09/M        
  121  (< 5)   3200  Rebecca Ranney        Warren County                             25:15  8:09/M        
  122  (> 7)   2521  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                               25:15  8:09/M        
  123    104   1085  Lucy Vogt             Georgetown Day School                     25:16  8:09/M        
  124  (< 5)    770  Amy Thelin            Culpeper County                           25:17  8:09/M        
  125  (< 5)     97  Vallerie Inocencio    Atlee                                     25:21  8:11/M        
  126    105   2292  Jade Hu               Rock Ridge High School                    25:24  8:12/M        
  127    106   2172  Maria Rodriguez       Richard Montgomery High School            25:26  8:12/M        
  128    107   1525  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                            25:30  8:14/M        
  129    108   2305  Eliana Smith          Rock Ridge High School                    25:32  8:14/M        
  130    109   3135  Grace Park            Walter Johnson High School                25:33  8:15/M        
  131    110    822  Dyan Page             Dominion                                  25:34  8:15/M        
  132  (< 5)   1775  Ava Derrick           Millbrook                                 25:34  8:15/M        
  133    111    211  Noelle Brokamp        Bishop Ireton                             25:35  8:15/M        
  134    112   1386  Gabrielle Sanabria    John Champe High School                   25:36  8:15/M        
  135    113    394  Katie Frizzle         Brentsville District                      25:37  8:16/M        
  136  (> 7)   1592  Gabrielle Haiz        Loudoun Valley                            25:39  8:16/M        
  137    114   2940  Sophie Geernaert      Urbana High School                        25:39  8:16/M        
  138    115   1013  Abigail R Schlechty   George C. Marshall                        25:40  8:17/M        
  139    116   1736  Gabi Olmedo           McLean                                    25:40  8:17/M        
  140  (< 5)     64  Nedezha Drojinsky     Annandale                                 25:41  8:17/M        
  141    117   2176  Deeksha Sesha         Richard Montgomery High School            25:42  8:17/M        
  142    118   3533  Emily Rehr            Yorktown                                  25:42  8:17/M        
  143    119   3124  Samantha Heald        Walter Johnson High School                25:43  8:18/M        
  144    120    816  Charlotte Madden      Dominion                                  25:44  8:18/M        
  145    121   2169  Aral Markert          Richard Montgomery High School            25:44  8:18/M        
  146    122   2739  Adrianna Guerrero     Thomas Edison                             25:45  8:18/M        
  147    123    554  Kierra Sargent        Centreville                               25:48  8:19/M        
  148  (< 5)   1939  Rachel Bamgbose       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  25:48  8:19/M        
  149    124   3520  Fiona Flaherty        Yorktown                                  25:50  8:20/M        
  150    125   2957  Emily Wells           Urbana High School                        25:50  8:20/M        
  151  (> 7)   2515  Sydney Anderson       South Lakes                               25:51  8:20/M        
  152    126   2228  Rachel McCool         Riverside High School                     25:51  8:20/M        
  153  (> 7)   2536  Alyssa Spar           South Lakes                               25:53  8:21/M        
  154    127    389  Katie Dawson          Brentsville District                      25:55  8:22/M        
  155    128   2236  Ellizabeth Sporre     Riverside High School                     25:59  8:23/M        
  156    129   2022  Shea O'Connell        Patriot High School                       25:59  8:23/M        
  157    130   3238  Caroline Cunningham   Washington-Lee High School                26:00  8:23/M        
  158    131   1520  Alexis Houck          Loudoun County                            26:01  8:24/M        
  159    132   3061  Evie Stallard-Wilder  Walt Whitman High School                  26:03  8:24/M        
  160    133    997  Barbara Hogendoorn    George C. Marshall                        26:03  8:24/M        
  161  (> 7)   3471  Abigail McGovern      Woodgrove                                 26:03  8:24/M        
  162    134   1388  Katherine Sproat      John Champe High School                   26:03  8:24/M        
  163    135   2809  Hana Wong             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:03  8:24/M        
  164    136    345  Camille Harrah        Boonsboro High School                     26:04  8:25/M        
  165    137   2948  Sarah Midla           Urbana High School                        26:04  8:25/M        
  166    138    150  Julia Hyde            Battlefield                               26:04  8:25/M        
  167  (< 5)   2351  Shannon Mandalou      Seneca Valley High School                 26:07  8:25/M        
  168  (< 5)   1327  Taylor Lewis          Jefferson                                 26:07  8:25/M        
  169    139   3539  Drew Sullivan         Yorktown                                  26:09  8:26/M        
  170    140   3248  Shea Messman          Washington-Lee High School                26:09  8:26/M        
  171    141   1732  Katherine Kelly       McLean                                    26:10  8:26/M        
  172    142   1391  Hannah Woodling       John Champe High School                   26:10  8:26/M        
  173  (< 5)   1435  Katerina Rentzch      Kettle Run                                26:13  8:27/M        
  174    143   3514  Solenne Bessire       Yorktown                                  26:15  8:28/M        
  175    144    909  Keshika Gopinathan    Freedom (South Riding)                    26:18  8:29/M        
  176    145   3239  Elizabeth Egner       Washington-Lee High School                26:19  8:29/M        
  177    146    446  Melina Melissinos     Briar Woods                               26:21  8:30/M        
  178    147   3359  Kristina Kemp         Westminster High School                   26:22  8:30/M        
  179    148   3360  Abby Manning          Westminster High School                   26:22  8:30/M        
  180    149    435  Jessica Bryza         Briar Woods                               26:23  8:31/M        
  181    150    553  Hannah Robertson      Centreville                               26:23  8:31/M        
  182  (< 5)    769  Kasey Mize            Culpeper County                           26:26  8:32/M        
  183    151   1910  Gabrielle White       Osbourn Park                              26:26  8:32/M        
  184    152    901  Lara Arif             Freedom (South Riding)                    26:26  8:32/M        
  185    153    665  Josephine Burke       Colgan High School                        26:27  8:32/M        
  186    154    819  Kayla Moghaddam       Dominion                                  26:28  8:32/M        
  187    155   3543  Mary Withycombe       Yorktown                                  26:31  8:33/M        
  188    156   2874  Ashlyn Forgash        Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:32  8:34/M        
  189    157   3258  Grace Tayloe          Washington-Lee High School                26:35  8:35/M        
  190    158    541  Alyssa Knutti         Centreville                               26:36  8:35/M        
  191  (< 5)   1944  Grace Tuttle          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  26:36  8:35/M        
  192    159     16  Kendall Scherer       Albemarle                                 26:36  8:35/M        
  193    160   1741  Katherine Walker      McLean                                    26:38  8:35/M        
  194    161   1375  Macayla Kieschnick    John Champe High School                   26:39  8:36/M        
  195    162   2018  Madison Moseley       Patriot High School                       26:40  8:36/M        
  196    163   2177  Anagha Shastry        Richard Montgomery High School            26:41  8:36/M        
  197    164   2886  Anna Klevenhagen      Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:41  8:36/M        
  198    165   1718  Liza Alieva           McLean                                    26:44  8:37/M        
  199    166   2027  Lia Rankin            Patriot High School                       26:46  8:38/M        
  200  (< 5)    611  Thuy-trang Trinh      Chantilly                                 26:49  8:39/M              
  201    167   1668  Leah Kann             Maret School                              26:50  8:39/M        
  202  (< 5)   1329  Maia McClain          Jefferson                                 26:52  8:40/M        
  203    168   1980  haley wihelm          Park View (Sterling)                      26:55  8:41/M        
  204  (< 5)   1264  Alina Williams        James Monroe                              26:55  8:41/M        
  205    169   1534  Sally Stimpson        Loudoun County                            26:55  8:41/M        
  206    170   2745  Emely Sanchez         Thomas Edison                             26:56  8:41/M        
  207    171   2608  Julia Myers           St. John's College High School            26:57  8:42/M        
  208    172   3243  Elizabeth Holemans    Washington-Lee High School                26:59  8:42/M        
  209    173    283  Blaise Hartsoe        Bishop O'Connell                          27:00  8:43/M        
  210    174    870  Lydia Stoner          Dominion Christian School                 27:00  8:43/M        
  211    175   3522  Rachel Heinemann      Yorktown                                  27:00  8:43/M        
  212    176    867  Lauren Driggers       Dominion Christian School                 27:03  8:44/M        
  213    177   1725  Caroline Eldridge     McLean                                    27:03  8:44/M        
  214  (< 5)   1300  Emma Stover           James Wood High School                    27:03  8:44/M        
  215    178   2300  Brooke Perkins        Rock Ridge High School                    27:04  8:44/M        
  216    179   2868  Hannah Almario        Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:05  8:44/M        
  217    180   2030  Ava Siggia            Patriot High School                       27:05  8:44/M        
  218    181   1730  Julia Johannsen       McLean                                    27:05  8:44/M        
  219    182   1086  Joyce Yang            Georgetown Day School                     27:06  8:45/M        
  220    183    810  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                  27:07  8:45/M        
  221    184   2596  Bella Bristol         St. John's College High School            27:09  8:45/M        
  222  (< 5)   3295  Katherine Hemsworth   Westfield                                 27:11  8:46/M        
  223    185    869  Lilly Flanders        Dominion Christian School                 27:13  8:47/M        
  224    186   3251  Gemma Roberts         Washington-Lee High School                27:14  8:47/M        
  225  (< 5)   1291  Madelyn Cummins       James Wood High School                    27:15  8:47/M        
  226    187    871  Krista Wichterman     Dominion Christian School                 27:15  8:47/M        
  227    188   2600  Emma Farrell          St. John's College High School            27:16  8:48/M        
  228    189   2606  Gemma Lindsay         St. John's College High School            27:17  8:48/M        
  229    190   1524  Zeighlynn Larson      Loudoun County                            27:18  8:48/M        
  230    191   2597  Anya Crawford         St. John's College High School            27:20  8:49/M        
  231  (< 5)   2467  Morgan Kutrumbis      South Carroll High School                 27:26  8:51/M        
  232  (< 5)   1432  Georgia Jones         Kettle Run                                27:26  8:51/M        
  233    192   1019  Lena Smith            George C. Marshall                        27:27  8:51/M        
  234    193   1130  Kiley McLeroy         Hayfield Secondary School                 27:28  8:52/M        
  235    194   1184  Katie Wilson          Heritage (Leesburg)                       27:28  8:52/M        
  236    195   1369  Angie Flores          John Champe High School                   27:28  8:52/M        
  237    196   1540  Lorelei Villaflor     Loudoun County                            27:35  8:54/M        
  238    197    678  Lydia Nicolai         Colgan High School                        27:37  8:55/M        
  239    198    231  Maggie McHugh         Bishop Ireton                             27:37  8:55/M        
  240    199   1167  Kaley Carlet          Heritage (Leesburg)                       27:37  8:55/M        
  241    200   2296  Emmilyne Linton       Rock Ridge High School                    27:38  8:55/M        
  242    201   3044  Miya Jacobs           Walt Whitman High School                  27:38  8:55/M        
  243    202   2065  Erin Candy            Paul VI Catholic                          27:39  8:55/M        
  244  (< 5)     91  Katie Bruno           Atlee                                     27:41  8:56/M        
  245    203    995  Abigail Maria Han     George C. Marshall                        27:44  8:57/M        
  246    204   2747  Lindsey Smith         Thomas Edison                             27:44  8:57/M        
  247  (> 7)   1082  Jenna Schulman        Georgetown Day School                     27:46  8:57/M        
  248  (< 5)   1223  Bridget Neely         Herndon                                   27:46  8:57/M        
  249    205    140  Rebecca Buchinsky     Battlefield                               27:46  8:57/M        
  250    206   1134  Tara Vasanth          Hayfield Secondary School                 27:49  8:58/M        
  251  (< 5)    655  Abbie Wallen          Christ Chapel Academy                     27:49  8:58/M        
  252    207   3041  Kendall Hall          Walt Whitman High School                  27:50  8:59/M        
  253  (> 7)   1074  Sophie Leviss         Georgetown Day School                     27:52  8:59/M        
  254  (> 7)   3517  Virginia Cochran      Yorktown                                  27:53  9:00/M        
  255  (> 7)   3247  Lucy Mangum           Washington-Lee High School                27:53  9:00/M        
  256  (> 7)   1542  Catherine Parker      Loudoun County                            27:54  9:00/M        
  257    208   1170  Courtney Clower       Heritage (Leesburg)                       27:56  9:01/M        
  258  (> 7)   1737  Rachel Perez          McLean                                    27:56  9:01/M        
  259  (< 5)    768  Nadia Marshall        Culpeper County                           27:57  9:01/M        
  260    209    544  Gabby McKinstry       Centreville                               28:00  9:02/M        
  261  (> 7)   2010  Katie Fightmaster     Patriot High School                       28:00  9:02/M        
  262  (> 7)   2871  Kensley Bird          Tuscarora High School (Va)                28:02  9:03/M        
  263    210   2679  Angela Darden         Stafford High School                      28:06  9:04/M        
  264    211    536  Cristine Jung         Centreville                               28:07  9:04/M        
  265    212   1380  Grace Quinlivan       John Champe High School                   28:08  9:05/M        
  266    213   2068  Caroline Elszy        Paul VI Catholic                          28:13  9:06/M        
  267  (> 7)   3046  Anna Labarca          Walt Whitman High School                  28:15  9:07/M        
  268    214   2800  Lilia Qian            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      28:15  9:07/M        
  269  (> 7)   2883  Jordan Josties        Tuscarora High School (Va)                28:16  9:07/M        
  270    215   3362  Clare Preston         Westminster High School                   28:16  9:07/M        
  271    216   2607  Sara Miller           St. John's College High School            28:17  9:07/M        
  272    217   1658  Ellie Angstreich      Maret School                              28:21  9:09/M        
  273    218   1896  Jessica Dade          Osbourn Park                              28:22  9:09/M        
  274    219   1662  Grace Dodd            Maret School                              28:23  9:09/M        
  275    220   1178  Martha Miskanic       Heritage (Leesburg)                       28:23  9:09/M        
  276  (< 5)   2397  Lily Jones            Skyline                                   28:24  9:10/M        
  277  (< 5)   3310  Caroline Santilli     Westfield                                 28:24  9:10/M        
  278  (< 5)   3001  Phoebe Estrada        Wakefield High School                     28:26  9:10/M        
  279    221   2680  Elizabeth Garay       Stafford High School                      28:26  9:10/M        
  280    222   3353  Sydney Garman         Westminster High School                   28:26  9:10/M        
  281  (< 5)   1303  Cleo Yeatras          James Wood High School                    28:26  9:10/M        
  282  (< 5)   2468  Nadia Lagasse         South Carroll High School                 28:27  9:11/M        
  283  (> 7)   3054  Charlotte Ralston     Walt Whitman High School                  28:28  9:11/M        
  284    223   1135  Alexandra Wong        Hayfield Secondary School                 28:29  9:11/M        
  285    224    139  Emma Bloodworth McKoweBattlefield                               28:30  9:12/M        
  286    225   1385  Brianna Rogstad       John Champe High School                   28:32  9:12/M        
  287    226   2792  Cassidy Hoeft         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      28:32  9:12/M        
  288    227   2693  Susan Webb            Stafford High School                      28:36  9:14/M        
  289  (> 7)   3540  Maude Sullivan        Yorktown                                  28:41  9:15/M        
  290  (< 5)   2999  Claire Brophy         Wakefield High School                     28:43  9:16/M        
  291    228    337  Elizabeth Cofransesco Boonsboro High School                     28:44  9:16/M        
  292    229   1976  Isabelle Mazariego    Park View (Sterling)                      28:45  9:16/M        
  293    230   1901  Emilia Gregory        Osbourn Park                              28:46  9:17/M        
  294    231   3119  Jayden Fox            Walter Johnson High School                28:46  9:17/M        
  295  (> 7)    156  Jenny Lee             Battlefield                               28:47  9:17/M        
  296    232   3144  Maddie Terry          Walter Johnson High School                28:47  9:17/M        
  297  (< 5)   1290  Kristin Cody          James Wood High School                    28:48  9:17/M        
  298    233    436  Zoe Calderazzi        Briar Woods                               28:51  9:18/M        
  299  (< 5)   1689  Meghan Failor         Massaponax                                28:52  9:19/M        
  300    234    291  Emily Major           Bishop O'Connell                          28:54  9:19/M           
  301  (< 5)   1217  Grace Bartlett        Herndon                                   28:55  9:20/M        
  302    235   1672  Lela Trainer          Maret School                              28:55  9:20/M        
  303    236    667  Madison Cooper        Colgan High School                        29:00  9:21/M        
  304  (< 5)   1253  Emma Chapman          James Monroe                              29:07  9:24/M        
  305    237    228  Meg Maurer            Bishop Ireton                             29:09  9:24/M        
  306  (> 7)   1529  Hannah Penberthy      Loudoun County                            29:09  9:24/M        
  307    238    215  Megan Corridon        Bishop Ireton                             29:13  9:25/M        
  308  (< 5)   1228  Emma Simmons          Herndon                                   29:14  9:26/M        
  309  (> 7)   2017  Emma Morgan           Patriot High School                       29:16  9:26/M        
  310  (> 7)    297  Lily Price            Bishop O'Connell                          29:17  9:27/M        
  311  (< 5)     98  Emma Lindley          Atlee                                     29:17  9:27/M        
  312  (> 7)   3033  Caroline Cantrell     Walt Whitman High School                  29:18  9:27/M        
  313    239    355  Isabelle Rice         Boonsboro High School                     29:19  9:27/M        
  314  (> 7)   1517  Reem Elshaer          Loudoun County                            29:21  9:28/M        
  315    240    557  Jensyn Volpe          Centreville                               29:22  9:28/M        
  316  (> 7)   2297  Anna Makarov          Rock Ridge High School                    29:26  9:30/M        
  317  (< 5)   1257  Ella Hinkle           James Monroe                              29:30  9:31/M        
  318    241   2678  Emily Colyer          Stafford High School                      29:33  9:32/M        
  319  (< 5)   1693  Skylar Jackman        Massaponax                                29:33  9:32/M        
  320  (> 7)   3513  Bopha Bessire         Yorktown                                  29:41  9:35/M        
  321    242   2078  Grace McCormick       Paul VI Catholic                          29:50  9:37/M        
  322    243   2071  Lizzy Handy           Paul VI Catholic                          29:51  9:38/M        
  323    244   3364  Cora Richardson       Westminster High School                   29:54  9:39/M        
  324    245   1126  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                 29:57  9:40/M        
  325  (> 7)   3234  Faith Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                30:03  9:42/M        
  326  (> 7)   3062  Sasha Sweat           Walt Whitman High School                  30:08  9:43/M        
  327  (< 5)   2349  Margaret Kimbis       Seneca Valley High School                 30:09  9:44/M        
  328    246   2694  Sarah Wheatley        Stafford High School                      30:12  9:45/M        
  329    247   1897  Mallika Datta         Osbourn Park                              30:15  9:45/M        
  330    248    360  Isabella Spires       Boonsboro High School                     30:18  9:46/M        
  331  (> 7)    532  Libby Forrester       Centreville                               30:27  9:49/M        
  332    249   1023  Catherine Tadlock     George C. Marshall                        30:31  9:51/M        
  333  (> 7)   2291  Sydney Heck           Rock Ridge High School                    30:38  9:53/M        
  334    250    214  Siobhan Chawk         Bishop Ireton                             30:49  9:56/M        
  335    251   1975  Alessandra Llanas     Park View (Sterling)                      30:53  9:58/M        
  336  (< 5)   1471  Rachel Rummel         Liberty (Bealeton) High School            30:56  9:59/M        
  337  (> 7)    534  Cristen Huynh         Centreville                               30:59 10:00/M        
  338    252   1671  Olivia Silsby         Maret School                              31:01 10:00/M        
  339    253   2213  Kaitlin Chung         Riverside High School                     31:01 10:00/M        
  340    254    827  Kathryn VanBelleghem  Dominion                                  31:02 10:01/M        
  341    255   2609  Hien Ngo              St. John's College High School            31:03 10:01/M        
  342  (> 7)   1906  Aanya Rai             Osbourn Park                              31:03 10:01/M        
  343    256    354  Sophie Reinhart       Boonsboro High School                     31:06 10:02/M        
  344  (> 7)    549  Hailey Paris          Centreville                               31:07 10:02/M        
  345    257   1175  Samantha Le           Heritage (Leesburg)                       31:08 10:03/M        
  346  (> 7)    164  Taylor Payne          Battlefield                               31:10 10:03/M        
  347  (> 7)    151  Suzanne Jarvandi      Battlefield                               31:11 10:04/M        
  348    258    222  Emma Hare             Bishop Ireton                             31:11 10:04/M        
  349  (> 7)   3051  Leah McLaren          Walt Whitman High School                  31:13 10:04/M        
  350    259   1129  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                 31:14 10:05/M        
  351  (< 5)   2464  Erica Himmelberg      South Carroll High School                 31:15 10:05/M        
  352  (< 5)   1470  Danielle Krug         Liberty (Bealeton) High School            31:20 10:06/M        
  353  (< 5)   1220  Olivia Harrison       Herndon                                   31:21 10:07/M        
  354    260    357  Sarah Roll            Boonsboro High School                     31:24 10:08/M        
  355  (< 5)   2135  Keah Riely            Potomac High School                       31:24 10:08/M        
  356    261   1971  Ashleigh Gertig       Park View (Sterling)                      31:26 10:08/M        
  357    262   1973  Casey House           Park View (Sterling)                      31:29 10:09/M        
  358  (< 5)   2348  Teriney Haywood       Seneca Valley High School                 31:42 10:14/M        
  359  (< 5)   1434  Grace Morrow          Kettle Run                                31:52 10:17/M        
  360  (< 5)    513  Claudia Cruey         Catoctin High School                      31:53 10:17/M        
  361    263    993  Alicia Gonzalez       George C. Marshall                        32:09 10:22/M        
  362  (> 7)   3040  Elizabeth Garner      Walt Whitman High School                  32:13 10:24/M        
  363  (< 5)     63  Mya Ave Clyburn       Annandale                                 32:14 10:24/M        
  364    264    346  Emma Horne            Boonsboro High School                     32:24 10:27/M        
  365  (> 7)    351  Michele Miles         Boonsboro High School                     32:33 10:30/M        
  366  (> 7)    342  Cyndnee Fettner       Boonsboro High School                     32:36 10:31/M        
  367  (< 5)   3304  Christina Nguyen      Westfield                                 32:58 10:38/M        
  368  (> 7)   2604  Caroline Lander       St. John's College High School            33:05 10:40/M        
  369  (> 7)    226  Lyndsey Lawrence      Bishop Ireton                             33:16 10:44/M        
  370  (> 7)    217  Celia Curry           Bishop Ireton                             33:16 10:44/M        
  371    265    684  Brigit Turner         Colgan High School                        33:18 10:45/M        
  372  (< 5)     87  Karen Vuong           Annandale                                 33:29 10:48/M        
  373  (< 5)   2849  Virginia Laperriere   Trinity School at Meadow View             33:48 10:54/M        
  374    266   2069  Alexis Furgal         Paul VI Catholic                          34:03 10:59/M        
  375  (> 7)    206  Bridget Artman        Bishop Ireton                             34:12 11:02/M        
  376    267   1131  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                 34:47 11:13/M        
  377    268    814  Maeve Kirwan          Dominion                                  34:48 11:14/M        
  378  (< 5)   3309  Reeva Sachdev         Westfield                                 35:13 11:22/M        
  379  (< 5)   2422  Sierra Dubuque        Smithsburg High School                    37:31 12:06/M        
  380  (< 5)   1489  Courtney Larrick      Linganore High School                     38:58 12:34/M        



Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Lakes                            59               4   5  12  16  22  30  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:44

    2 Loudoun Valley                         78               1   2  15  17  43  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34

    3 Woodgrove                             229              26  38  52  55  58  93  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:09

    4 Albemarle                             263              18  44  56  62  83  90 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:13

    5 Georgetown Day School                 291              29  32  64  79  87 104 182         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:08

    6 Walt Whitman High School              292               7  20  45  88 132 201 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:28

    7 Brentsville District                  317              33  37  68  80  99 113 127         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:43

    8 Battlefield                           319              13  19  60  89 138 205 224         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:19

    9 Urbana High School                    321              35  39  63  70 114 125 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:59

   10 Bishop O'Connell                      323              46  57  69  73  78 173 234         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:09

   11 Freedom (South Riding)                398               9  21  72 144 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:18

   12 Briar Woods                           413              28  31  59 146 149 233             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:59

   13 Riverside High School                 429              40  41  94 126 128 253             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:33

   14 Tuscarora High School (Va)            440              65  66  67  86 156 164 179         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:21

   15 Richard Montgomery High School        459              34  81 106 117 121 163             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:49

   16 Rock Ridge High School                471              74  82 102 105 108 178 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:22

   17 Loudoun County                        482              14  61 107 131 169 190 196         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:07

   18 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  489               3  42  95 135 214 226             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:56

   19 Patriot High School                   505              47  71  96 129 162 166 180         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:47

   20 Osbourn Park                          530              10  51 100 151 218 230 247         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:16

   21 Walter Johnson High School            536              24  53 109 119 231 232             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:53

   22 Yorktown                              547              23 118 124 139 143 155 175         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:48

   23 Thomas Edison                         575              25  54 122 170 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:18

   24 Washington-Lee High School            583              11 130 140 145 157 172 186         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:31

   25 McLean                                657              75 116 141 160 165 177 181         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:45

   26 Dominion                              668             101 110 120 154 183 254 268         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:05

   27 Centreville                           716              76 123 150 158 209 211 240         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:19

   28 George C. Marshall                    720              77 115 133 192 203 249 263         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:32

   29 John Champe High School               744             112 134 142 161 195 212 225         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:59

   30 Colgan High School                    761              84  91 153 197 236 265             
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:44

   31 Stafford High School                  777              27  92 210 221 227 241 246         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:05

   32 Bishop Ireton                         792               8 111 198 237 238 250 258         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:49

   33 Dominion Christian School             820              98 174 176 185 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:38

   34 Paul VI Catholic                      845              85 103 202 213 242 243 266         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:41

   35 Heritage (Leesburg)                   871              50 194 199 208 220 257             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:11

   36 Park View (Sterling)                  915               6 168 229 251 261 262             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:06

   37 St. John's College High School        923             171 184 188 189 191 216 255         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:01

   38 Westminster High School               976             147 148 215 222 244                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:22

   39 Maret School                         1090             167 217 219 235 252                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:32

   40 Boonsboro High School                1107             136 228 239 248 256 260 264         
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:33

   41 Hayfield Secondary School            1126             193 206 223 245 259 267             
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:58

 Inc. Atlee                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chantilly                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Culpeper County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Herndon                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Monroe                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Linganore High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Good Counsel             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Smithsburg High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Carroll High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annandale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

2016 Oatlands JV Upperclass Boys

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys



JV Boys 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace      
1  (< 5)    699  Antonio Lopez         Colgan High School                        17:34  5:40/M        
    2      1     32  Josh Fard             Albemarle                                 17:48  5:45/M        
    3  (< 5)    928  Kenny Bolton III      Freedom (South Riding)                    18:12  5:52/M        
    4      2   1628  Scotty Hill           Loudoun Valley                            18:12  5:52/M        
    5      3     44  John McDaniel         Albemarle                                 18:14  5:53/M        
    6      4    493  Scott Albertini       Bullis School                             18:14  5:53/M        
    7  (< 5)    967  Owen Weismiller       Freedom (South Riding)                    18:21  5:55/M        
    8      5    415  Drew Davey            Brentsville District                      18:22  5:55/M        
    9      6   1622  Falkon Ellis          Loudoun Valley                            18:29  5:58/M        
   10      7    504  Tony Patrinos         Bullis School                             18:30  5:58/M        
   11      8   2038  Ashton Drake          Patriot High School                       18:34  5:59/M        
   12      9     51  Tyler Petrell         Albemarle                                 18:35  6:00/M        
   13     10     28  Law Clark             Albemarle                                 18:45  6:03/M        
   14     11   1413  Alex Mina             John Champe High School                   18:45  6:03/M        
   15     12    590  Daniel Rhodes         Centreville                               18:53  6:05/M        
   16     13   1340  Tighe Didden          Jefferson                                 18:53  6:05/M        
   17     14   1811  Justin Wiseman        Millbrook                                 18:54  6:06/M        
   18     15    494  Nicky Borden          Bullis School                             18:54  6:06/M        
   19     16     26  Reid Campbell         Albemarle                                 18:54  6:06/M        
   20     17   1618  Adam Conklin          Loudoun Valley                            18:59  6:07/M        
   21     18    619  Colton Applegate      Chantilly                                 19:10  6:11/M        
   22  (< 5)    119  Jeffrey Grasberger *  Atlee                                     19:10  6:11/M        
   23     19    855  Samuel Ochoa          Dominion                                  19:11  6:11/M        
   24     20   3383  Kyle Cotoia           Westminster High School                   19:12  6:12/M        
   25     21    495  Ryan Braun            Bullis School                             19:12  6:12/M        
   26     22   1641  Zach Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                            19:13  6:12/M        
   27     23    832  Omar Aougab           Dominion                                  19:16  6:13/M        
   28     24    652  Joseph Wray           Chantilly                                 19:20  6:14/M        
   29     25   2046  Kristopher LongeneckerPatriot High School                       19:20  6:14/M        
   30     26    645  Joshua Putney         Chantilly                                 19:20  6:14/M        
   31     27   2253  Roman Patrick         Riverside High School                     19:21  6:15/M        
   32     28   3494  Matt Lanzer           Woodgrove                                 19:26  6:16/M        
   33     29    455  Evan Anderson         Briar Woods                               19:26  6:16/M        
   34     30   3282  Jack VandeMeulebroeckeWashington-Lee High School                19:27  6:16/M        
   35     31   2041  Joseph Hackrel        Patriot High School                       19:28  6:17/M        
   36     32   1623  Jared Forero          Loudoun Valley                            19:29  6:17/M        
   37  (< 5)    691  Dominic Galarza       Colgan High School                        19:30  6:17/M        
   38  (< 5)   1495  Clay Buckman          Linganore High School                     19:30  6:17/M        
   39     33   1785  Jack Blazek           Millbrook                                 19:31  6:18/M        
   40     34    567  Alex Clark            Centreville                               19:31  6:18/M        
   41     35   1791  Aaron George          Millbrook                                 19:35  6:19/M        
   42     36   1547  Alex Brun             Loudoun County                            19:38  6:20/M        
   43     37   2242  Christopher Castro    Riverside High School                     19:38  6:20/M        
   44     38   1238  Charlie Hollender     Herndon                                   19:40  6:21/M        
   45     39   1563  Michael Perry         Loudoun County                            19:43  6:22/M        
   46     40    848  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                  19:44  6:22/M        
   47  (< 5)    696  Chance Johnson        Colgan High School                        19:45  6:22/M        
   48     41   1634  Conor McLaughlin      Loudoun Valley                            19:45  6:22/M        
   49     42    627  Kevin Euerle          Chantilly                                 19:45  6:22/M        
   50     43   2052  Brendan O'Brien       Patriot High School                       19:47  6:23/M        
   51  (< 5)   2190  Jude Jones            Richard Montgomery High School            19:47  6:23/M        
   52     44   1106  Christian Hall        Georgetown Day School                     19:47  6:23/M        
   53     45   1346  Vincent Herrell       Jefferson                                 19:48  6:23/M        
   54     46   3511  Collin Warner         Woodgrove                                 19:48  6:23/M        
   55     47    507  Max Slaten            Bullis School                             19:50  6:24/M        
   56     48   2262  Nathan Todd           Riverside High School                     19:52  6:25/M        
   57     49   1341  Felix Gonzalez        Jefferson                                 19:54  6:25/M        
   58     50    431  Alex Surdam           Brentsville District                      19:55  6:25/M        
   59     51    643  Christopher Plummer   Chantilly                                 19:56  6:26/M        
   60     52   3091  Tobias Matus-Bond     Walt Whitman High School                  20:00  6:27/M        
   61     53   2323  Michael Farley        Rock Ridge High School                    20:01  6:27/M        
   62  (< 5)   1766  Nick Reutemann        McLean                                    20:01  6:27/M        
   63     54    980  Omar Castro           Gar-Field                                 20:02  6:28/M        
   64     55   1231  John Ball             Herndon                                   20:03  6:28/M        
   65     56    742  Noah Solomon          Colonial Forge                            20:03  6:28/M        
   66     57     35  Dylan Giacalone       Albemarle                                 20:03  6:28/M        
   67  (< 5)   1279  Terrence McKenzie     James Monroe                              20:03  6:28/M        
   68     58   2961  Brandon Caroti        Urbana High School                        20:04  6:28/M        
   69     59   3268  Aidan Endo            Washington-Lee High School                20:05  6:29/M        
   70     60    416  Noah Fleischman       Brentsville District                      20:05  6:29/M        
   71     61   2244  Zachary Ferguson      Riverside High School                     20:06  6:29/M        
   72     62     33  Ryan Farmar           Albemarle                                 20:07  6:29/M        
   73     63   2646  Ryan Walsh            St. John's College High School            20:08  6:30/M        
   74  (< 5)    693  Joshua Prince GilliardColgan High School                        20:09  6:30/M        
   75     64   1627  Andy Herwig           Loudoun Valley                            20:09  6:30/M        
   76     65   3544  Michael Alchin        Yorktown                                  20:10  6:30/M        
   77  (< 5)   2863  Tomas Michael         Trinity School at Meadow View             20:11  6:31/M        
   78     66    322  Justin McClure        Bishop O'Connell                          20:11  6:31/M        
   79     67   2034  Elliot Brown          Patriot High School                       20:13  6:31/M        
   80     68    861  Ethan Swain           Dominion                                  20:13  6:31/M        
   81     69    849  Zachary Kennedy       Dominion                                  20:14  6:32/M        
   82     70   3335  Mitch Nelson          Westfield                                 20:16  6:32/M        
   83     71   3576  Christopher Wagner    Yorktown                                  20:16  6:32/M        
   84     72    982  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                 20:17  6:33/M        
   85     73   2489  Caleb Enoff           South Carroll High School                 20:17  6:33/M        
   86  (< 5)   2197  Ian Mcbain            Richard Montgomery High School            20:18  6:33/M        
   87     74   3512  Bill Zach             Woodgrove                                 20:18  6:33/M        
   88     75   3274  Daniel Jennings       Washington-Lee High School                20:19  6:33/M        
   89     76   2903  Alexander Boyarskiy   Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:20  6:34/M        
   90     77   2044  Joshua Howard         Patriot High School                       20:20  6:34/M        
   91     78    417  Steven Gilbert        Brentsville District                      20:21  6:34/M        
   92     79   2329  Rasvik Kudum          Rock Ridge High School                    20:21  6:34/M        
   93     80   3345  Cody Volarich         Westfield                                 20:22  6:34/M        
   94     81    203  Johnathan Tschida     Battlefield                               20:22  6:34/M        
   95     82    185  Turner Manning        Battlefield                               20:23  6:35/M        
   96     83   3073  Matthew Cauley        Walt Whitman High School                  20:25  6:35/M        
   97     84    329  Matt Tillson          Bishop O'Connell                          20:25  6:35/M        
   98     85   1555  Gates Dunham          Loudoun County                            20:27  6:36/M        
   99     86   2916  James Mullen          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:29  6:36/M        
  100     87   2335  Shivaen Ramshetty     Rock Ridge High School                    20:31  6:37/M         
  101     88   1417  Esteban Quijano       John Champe High School                   20:32  6:37/M        
  102     89   2457  Jack Roberts          Smithsburg High School                    20:32  6:37/M        
  103     90   1560  Brad Landicho         Loudoun County                            20:33  6:38/M        
  104     91   1100  Jacob Gaba            Georgetown Day School                     20:34  6:38/M        
  105     92   2770  Robert McCarty        Thomas Edison                             20:34  6:38/M        
  106     93   2496  Julian Jett           South Carroll High School                 20:37  6:39/M        
  107     94   2254  Carter Redick         Riverside High School                     20:39  6:40/M        
  108     95    586  Michael Martis        Centreville                               20:39  6:40/M        
  109     96    380  Nicholas Sabatano     Boonsboro High School                     20:39  6:40/M        
  110     97   1551  Ethan Cravens         Loudoun County                            20:40  6:40/M        
  111  (< 5)    940  Louis Garcia          Freedom (South Riding)                    20:40  6:40/M        
  112     98    196  Noel Robson           Battlefield                               20:41  6:40/M        
  113  (< 5)   2141  Donnell Johns         Potomac High School                       20:42  6:41/M        
  114     99   3076  Xavier Del Cerro      Walt Whitman High School                  20:43  6:41/M        
  115    100   3479  Jacob Bailey          Woodgrove                                 20:46  6:42/M        
  116    101   3480  Braden Begman         Woodgrove                                 20:47  6:42/M        
  117    102   3327  Keegan Keane          Westfield                                 20:48  6:43/M        
  118    103   3280  Joshua Phillips       Washington-Lee High School                20:49  6:43/M        
  119    104   1054  David Randazzo        George C. Marshall                        20:50  6:43/M        
  120    105   1114  Aaron Rennert         Georgetown Day School                     20:50  6:43/M        
  121  (< 5)    116  Nathan Cundiff *      Atlee                                     20:51  6:44/M        
  122    106    186  Mitchell Martinez     Battlefield                               20:51  6:44/M        
  123    107   3021  Matea Mladenovic      Wakefield High School                     20:51  6:44/M        
  124    108   2007  Bryan Zapata          Park View (Sterling)                      20:51  6:44/M        
  125    109    625  Michael DeLeon        Chantilly                                 20:52  6:44/M        
  126    110    197  Casey Rosenthal       Battlefield                               20:52  6:44/M        
  127    111   2484  Daniel Castle         South Carroll High School                 20:54  6:45/M        
  128    112    333  Wake Wildman          Bishop O'Connell                          20:54  6:45/M        
  129    113    331  Seth Viani            Bishop O'Connell                          20:55  6:45/M        
  130    114   2460  Kevin Wilson          Smithsburg High School                    20:56  6:45/M        
  131    115   1393  Raphael Berina        John Champe High School                   20:56  6:45/M        
  132    116    735  James Laux            Colonial Forge                            20:57  6:45/M        
  133    117   1916  Michael Goldwater     Osbourn Park                              20:58  6:46/M        
  134    118    500  Chris Gutschick       Bullis School                             20:59  6:46/M        
  135    119   2623  Nolan Connolly        St. John's College High School            20:59  6:46/M        
  136    120    564  Jacob Bowman          Centreville                               20:59  6:46/M        
  137    121    506  Daniel Ramos          Bullis School                             21:00  6:46/M        
  138    122   1564  Matt Peterson         Loudoun County                            21:00  6:46/M        
  139    123   1426  Gabriel Yirga         John Champe High School                   21:00  6:46/M        
  140    124   2053  Theodore Scheatzle    Patriot High School                       21:03  6:47/M        
  141    125   3314  Sam Alhussaini        Westfield                                 21:04  6:48/M        
  142    126    595  Justin Vu             Centreville                               21:04  6:48/M        
  143    127   2749  Silas Andrews         Thomas Edison                             21:04  6:48/M        
  144    128   2584  Brady Hitchcock       Southern (Aa) High School                 21:05  6:48/M        
  145    129   3563  Michael Lesmez        Yorktown                                  21:06  6:48/M        
  146    130   2984  Devak Murali          Urbana High School                        21:08  6:49/M        
  147  (< 5)   3424  Micah Barrett         William Monroe                            21:08  6:49/M        
  148    131   1094  Ben Burnett           Georgetown Day School                     21:08  6:49/M        
  149    132    410  Ryan Ashpole          Brentsville District                      21:09  6:49/M        
  150    133   1400  Massimo Ferrante      John Champe High School                   21:09  6:49/M        
  151    134   3279  Joseph Pappa          Washington-Lee High School                21:09  6:49/M        
  152  (< 5)   2192  Eric Lang             Richard Montgomery High School            21:10  6:50/M        
  153    135   1108  Alex Jacoby           Georgetown Day School                     21:11  6:50/M        
  154    136   2669  Steven Kestler        St. Mary's Ryken High School              21:11  6:50/M        
  155  (< 5)   1322  Daniel Woodrum        James Wood High School                    21:12  6:50/M        
  156    137    310  Tommy Cook            Bishop O'Connell                          21:12  6:50/M        
  157    138   2766  Alexander Judge       Thomas Edison                             21:12  6:50/M        
  158    139   2590  Connor Nelson         Southern (Aa) High School                 21:13  6:51/M        
  159    140   1923  Tyler Kunz            Osbourn Park                              21:13  6:51/M        
  160    141   3110  Zach Zeidenberg       Walt Whitman High School                  21:13  6:51/M        
  161    142   1569  Ben Solis             Loudoun County                            21:14  6:51/M        
  162    143   2762  Juan Jasso            Thomas Edison                             21:15  6:51/M        
  163    144   1442  Sebastian Bendigo     Kettle Run                                21:16  6:52/M        
  164  (> 7)   1575  Jared Williams        Loudoun County                            21:16  6:52/M        
  165    145    240  Jackson Ahearn        Bishop Ireton                             21:16  6:52/M        
  166    146    580  Dylan King            Centreville                               21:17  6:52/M        
  167  (< 5)   1151  Robert Neff           Hayfield Secondary School                 21:18  6:52/M        
  168  (< 5)   1749  Daniel Carr           McLean                                    21:18  6:52/M        
  169    147   1805  Evan Schwartzmiller   Millbrook                                 21:19  6:53/M        
  170    148    741  Thomas Scheiman       Colonial Forge                            21:19  6:53/M        
  171    149   2006  Alfred Wilhelm        Park View (Sterling)                      21:20  6:53/M        
  172    150    478  Nathan Rogers         Briar Woods                               21:23  6:54/M        
  173    151   1983  Wesley Anaya          Park View (Sterling)                      21:23  6:54/M        
  174    152    191  Dylan Murphy          Battlefield                               21:23  6:54/M        
  175    153   2911  Dawson Lazorchak      Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:24  6:54/M        
  176    154   1792  Christian Goldston-RumMillbrook                                 21:25  6:55/M        
  177    155   1046  Michael Lavers        George C. Marshall                        21:25  6:55/M        
  178    156   2662  Owen Burke            St. Mary's Ryken High School              21:26  6:55/M        
  179    157    572  Isaac Garfield        Centreville                               21:26  6:55/M        
  180    158   3407  Lucas Pearce          Westminster High School                   21:26  6:55/M        
  181    159   3566  Aiden Lund            Yorktown                                  21:26  6:55/M        
  182  (> 7)   1631  Connor Kokel          Loudoun Valley                            21:27  6:55/M        
  183  (> 7)   2037  Matthew deGuzman      Patriot High School                       21:28  6:55/M        
  184    160   1051  Pranav A Pappala      George C. Marshall                        21:29  6:56/M        
  185    161   2924  James Sheppard        Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:29  6:56/M        
  186  (> 7)   1633  Logan McDuffie        Loudoun Valley                            21:30  6:56/M        
  187    162   3286  Carlos Wilson         Washington-Lee High School                21:30  6:56/M        
  188    163   1986  Leenawat Kertsuk      Park View (Sterling)                      21:30  6:56/M        
  189    164   2258  Prateek Sharma        Riverside High School                     21:31  6:56/M        
  190    165   1989  Khizer Mahmud         Park View (Sterling)                      21:31  6:56/M        
  191    166    173  Guy Brooks            Battlefield                               21:32  6:57/M        
  192  (< 5)   1147  Khalil Lyons          Hayfield Secondary School                 21:33  6:57/M        
  193    167    264  Ignacio Sanchez-Reig  Bishop Ireton                             21:34  6:57/M        
  194    168    471  Shalin Patel          Briar Woods                               21:35  6:58/M        
  195  (> 7)   2047  Cole Loveman          Patriot High School                       21:36  6:58/M        
  196    169    319  Andrew Jones          Bishop O'Connell                          21:37  6:58/M        
  197  (< 5)   1745  Rustin Abedi          McLean                                    21:38  6:59/M        
  198    170   1686  Garret Weintrob       Maret School                              21:39  6:59/M        
  199  (> 7)   1550  Chad Carren           Loudoun County                            21:40  6:59/M        
  200    171   2490  Joshua Federici       South Carroll High School                 21:41  7:00/M           
  201    172   2989  Tim Rivard            Urbana High School                        21:41  7:00/M        
  202    173   1407  Jack Kemp             John Champe High School                   21:42  7:00/M        
  203    174   1112  Aziz Mohammed         Georgetown Day School                     21:43  7:00/M        
  204  (< 5)   3190  Samson Seley          Walter Johnson High School                21:44  7:01/M        
  205    175   1416  Josiah Pittman        John Champe High School                   21:45  7:01/M        
  206    176   2776  James Overton         Thomas Edison                             21:46  7:01/M        
  207    177   2459  Cole Shifflett        Smithsburg High School                    21:46  7:01/M        
  208    178   1098  Daniel Ernst          Georgetown Day School                     21:46  7:01/M        
  209  (< 5)    130  Nick O'Keeffe         Atlee                                     21:46  7:01/M        
  210  (> 7)    200  Jeffrey Street        Battlefield                               21:47  7:02/M        
  211    179   2841  Devon Wood-Thomas     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:47  7:02/M        
  212    180   2000  Wilfredo Rosales      Park View (Sterling)                      21:48  7:02/M        
  213  (> 7)   1548  Ian Stanley           Loudoun County                            21:49  7:02/M        
  214    181    729  Billy Christ          Colonial Forge                            21:49  7:02/M        
  215    182   2758  Jhonie Geffa          Thomas Edison                             21:50  7:03/M        
  216    183   3072  Ben Caudron           Walt Whitman High School                  21:50  7:03/M        
  217    184    323  Oliver Reing          Bishop O'Connell                          21:51  7:03/M        
  218    185   1937  Benjamin Valentine    Osbourn Park                              21:52  7:03/M        
  219  (> 7)   1403  Abram Ghally          John Champe High School                   21:52  7:03/M        
  220    186   2965  John Doughtery        Urbana High School                        21:52  7:03/M        
  221    187   1929  Michael Schumacher    Osbourn Park                              21:53  7:04/M        
  222    188   2642  Andrew Sheridan       St. John's College High School            21:53  7:04/M        
  223  (< 5)   2858  Paul DeCelles-ZwernemaTrinity School at Meadow View             21:54  7:04/M        
  224    189   1995  Kevin Nunez Diez      Park View (Sterling)                      21:57  7:05/M        
  225    190   2773  Misikir Mohammed      Thomas Edison                             21:57  7:05/M        
  226  (> 7)   1410  Jash Lal              John Champe High School                   21:57  7:05/M        
  227  (> 7)   2785  Nicolas Zenteno       Thomas Edison                             21:58  7:05/M        
  228  (< 5)   2859  Glen Lash             Trinity School at Meadow View             21:58  7:05/M        
  229    191    743  Alex Stencavage       Colonial Forge                            21:58  7:05/M        
  230    192    985  Saul Molina           Gar-Field                                 21:59  7:05/M        
  231    193   2364  Zion Delilly          Seneca Valley High School                 22:00  7:06/M        
  232    194   3319  Tucker Bibb           Westfield                                 22:00  7:06/M        
  233    195    245  John Ferguson         Bishop Ireton                             22:01  7:06/M        
  234    196   3337  Jimmy Richards        Westfield                                 22:02  7:06/M        
  235  (> 7)   2059  Samuel Tracy          Patriot High School                       22:02  7:06/M        
  236  (> 7)   1404  Samuel Goodwin        John Champe High School                   22:02  7:06/M        
  237  (> 7)    193  Wade Pisarich         Battlefield                               22:03  7:07/M        
  238    197   3556  Owen Gorman           Yorktown                                  22:03  7:07/M        
  239    198   3381  Jack Carpenter        Westminster High School                   22:03  7:07/M        
  240    199   3344  Anish Vegesna         Westfield                                 22:03  7:07/M        
  241    200   3230  Colby Teller          Washington (Wv)                           22:03  7:07/M        
  242    201   1044  Constantine P King    George C. Marshall                        22:03  7:07/M        
  243  (> 7)   1091  Will Beal             Georgetown Day School                     22:04  7:07/M        
  244    202   2817  Eric Deng             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:05  7:07/M        
  245    203   2905  Alexander Gerliczy    Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:05  7:07/M        
  246    204   2621  Nithidon Catalan      St. John's College High School            22:05  7:07/M        
  247    205   3284  Liam Webster          Washington-Lee High School                22:06  7:08/M        
  248    206   2630  Jorge Familiar        St. John's College High School            22:08  7:08/M        
  249    207    739  Steven Podrasky       Colonial Forge                            22:09  7:09/M        
  250    208   3409  Tyler Seth            Westminster High School                   22:09  7:09/M        
  251    209   2815  David Cho             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:09  7:09/M        
  252    210   2511  Luke Sweeney          South Carroll High School                 22:09  7:09/M        
  253  (< 5)   2697  Austin Chestnut       Stafford High School                      22:10  7:09/M        
  254  (< 5)   2146  Odell Sidberry        Potomac High School                       22:10  7:09/M        
  255  (< 5)   2714  Justin Wilcox         Stafford High School                      22:10  7:09/M        
  256    211   2588  Luke Jimenez          Southern (Aa) High School                 22:11  7:09/M        
  257  (> 7)   1122  Jacob Weitzner        Georgetown Day School                     22:12  7:10/M        
  258  (> 7)   2050  Kendal Mitchell       Patriot High School                       22:13  7:10/M        
  259  (< 5)   1215  Justin Wilson         Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:14  7:10/M        
  260    212   2832  Anshu Sharma          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:14  7:10/M        
  261  (< 5)   1145  Dylan Hodges          Hayfield Secondary School                 22:15  7:11/M        
  262    213   2640  Justin Ryan           St. John's College High School            22:15  7:11/M        
  263  (> 7)   1982  Matthew Anaya         Park View (Sterling)                      22:18  7:12/M        
  264  (> 7)   1101  Charlie Gillespie     Georgetown Day School                     22:21  7:13/M        
  265    214   2985  Eric Musa             Urbana High School                        22:21  7:13/M        
  266    215   2972  Sean Keller           Urbana High School                        22:22  7:13/M        
  267    216   2334  Sujay Ramasahayam     Rock Ridge High School                    22:22  7:13/M        
  268    217   2827  Jainam Modh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:25  7:14/M        
  269  (< 5)   1190  Shane Carrol          Heritage (Leesburg)                       22:28  7:15/M        
  270  (< 5)   1509  Zachary Stewart       Linganore High School                     22:31  7:16/M        
  271    218   3375  Nic Boyle             Westminster High School                   22:31  7:16/M        
  272    219   1245  Brayton Pierce        Herndon                                   22:32  7:16/M        
  273    220   2829  Kai Riley             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:33  7:16/M        
  274    221   2667  Matt Heisey           St. Mary's Ryken High School              22:34  7:17/M        
  275    222    469  Nilay Neelaveni       Briar Woods                               22:37  7:18/M        
  276  (> 7)   1994  Michael Nicholson     Park View (Sterling)                      22:37  7:18/M        
  277    223   2626  Yonathan Daniel       St. John's College High School            22:39  7:18/M        
  278    224   2990  Ethan Salcedo         Urbana High School                        22:39  7:18/M        
  279    225    468  Rithvik Nalla         Briar Woods                               22:40  7:19/M        
  280    226   1351  William Liu           Jefferson                                 22:41  7:19/M        
  281    227   2338  Udai Singh            Rock Ridge High School                    22:41  7:19/M        
  282  (> 7)    577  Samuel Kebadu         Centreville                               22:41  7:19/M        
  283    228   2378  Sergio Sanchez        Seneca Valley High School                 22:46  7:21/M        
  284  (< 5)   3437  Isaac McSheery        William Monroe                            22:46  7:21/M        
  285    229   3017  Logan Harms           Wakefield High School                     22:48  7:21/M        
  286  (> 7)   2005  anand wagner          Park View (Sterling)                      22:48  7:21/M        
  287    230   2316  Samuel Bullard        Rock Ridge High School                    22:49  7:22/M        
  288  (< 5)   1711  Christopher Perez     Massaponax                                22:50  7:22/M        
  289  (< 5)   2703  Andrew LaFratta       Stafford High School                      22:52  7:23/M        
  290  (> 7)   3271  Noah Hall             Washington-Lee High School                22:52  7:23/M        
  291  (< 5)   3164  Kevin Good            Walter Johnson High School                22:54  7:23/M        
  292    231    367  David Bair            Boonsboro High School                     22:54  7:23/M        
  293    232   1352  Max Ober              Jefferson                                 22:54  7:23/M        
  294  (> 7)   2964  Thomas de la Vega     Urbana High School                        22:55  7:24/M        
  295    233    858  Joshua Ryan           Dominion                                  22:55  7:24/M        
  296  (< 5)   1763  Spencer Oditt         McLean                                    22:59  7:25/M        
  297    234   3025  Scott Alex Whitford   Wakefield High School                     23:03  7:26/M        
  298    235   2923  Zachary Shapero       Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:08  7:28/M        
  299  (> 7)   3312  Zach Adams            Westfield                                 23:09  7:28/M        
  300  (< 5)   1714  Matthew Stone         Massaponax                                23:11  7:29/M        
  301  (> 7)   1124  Ethan Widra           Georgetown Day School                     23:13  7:29/M        
  302  (< 5)   1275  Levi Hoffman          James Monroe                              23:14  7:30/M        
  303  (< 5)   3428  Theo Deleon           William Monroe                            23:15  7:30/M        
  304    236   1928  Nii Kwartei Quartey   Osbourn Park                              23:16  7:30/M        
  305    237   2442  Nate Gerber           Smithsburg High School                    23:16  7:30/M        
  306    238   2506  Dewey Schoenfelder    South Carroll High School                 23:16  7:30/M        
  307    239   1441  Mason Baughan         Kettle Run                                23:17  7:31/M        
  308    240    378  Brian Pullaro         Boonsboro High School                     23:18  7:31/M        
  309    241   2102  Brock Mauck           Paul VI Catholic                          23:19  7:31/M        
  310    242    846  Trevor Harrison       Dominion                                  23:19  7:31/M        
  311    243   3571  Richard Pepin-Woods   Yorktown                                  23:20  7:32/M        
  312  (> 7)   2641  Matt Schneider        St. John's College High School            23:21  7:32/M        
  313  (< 5)   1503  Benjamin Gundlack     Linganore High School                     23:24  7:33/M        
  314    244   1875  Matthew Williams      Northwood High School                     23:24  7:33/M        
  315    245    247  Chris Gaietto         Bishop Ireton                             23:26  7:34/M        
  316    246   2439  Jakob Bowers          Smithsburg High School                    23:28  7:34/M        
  317    247   2243  John Donovan          Riverside High School                     23:29  7:35/M        
  318    248    983  Alexander Lee         Gar-Field                                 23:30  7:35/M        
  319    249   1050  Harrison T Norwood    George C. Marshall                        23:33  7:36/M        
  320    250   2820  Alex Gurung           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:35  7:36/M        
  321    251   3397  Dylan Jones           Westminster High School                   23:35  7:36/M        
  322    252   3411  Michael Wasicko       Westminster High School                   23:36  7:37/M        
  323  (> 7)   2634  Joe Inglima           St. John's College High School            23:36  7:37/M        
  324  (< 5)   1313  Jack Lever            James Wood High School                    23:38  7:37/M        
  325    253   3548  Kyle Callan           Yorktown                                  23:39  7:38/M        
  326  (> 7)   1103  Jared Goldstein       Georgetown Day School                     23:42  7:39/M        
  327    254   1443  Conner Brocke         Kettle Run                                23:43  7:39/M        
  328    255   2321  Oscar Dominguez       Rock Ridge High School                    23:43  7:39/M        
  329    256   2090  Nick Bocock           Paul VI Catholic                          23:46  7:40/M        
  330  (> 7)    833  Koroush Bana Khojaste Dominion                                  23:48  7:41/M        
  331    257   2112  Justin Vu             Paul VI Catholic                          23:50  7:41/M        
  332    258   1863  Ryan Gunnison         Northwood High School                     23:50  7:41/M        
  333    259   1453  Alex LaFleur          Kettle Run                                23:50  7:41/M        
  334    260   2488  James Dlugokinski     South Carroll High School                 23:51  7:42/M        
  335  (> 7)   2501  Trevor Munk           South Carroll High School                 23:52  7:42/M        
  336    261   1682  Tyler Lyle            Maret School                              23:53  7:42/M        
  337    262    738  Anthony Piccoli       Colonial Forge                            23:53  7:42/M        
  338    263   1685  Grayson Sprenger      Maret School                              23:54  7:43/M        
  339    264   3078  Reed Fedowitz         Walt Whitman High School                  23:57  7:44/M        
  340    265   2367  Jamus Jupin           Seneca Valley High School                 23:58  7:44/M        
  341  (< 5)   1274  Joshua Hicks          James Monroe                              23:58  7:44/M        
  342  (< 5)   1201  Ze (Jerry) Lin        Heritage (Leesburg)                       23:58  7:44/M        
  343    266   2370  Nick Michel           Seneca Valley High School                 23:59  7:44/M        
  344  (> 7)    579  David Kim             Centreville                               24:01  7:45/M        
  345    267   2899  Marvin Allen          Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:02  7:45/M        
  346    268   2591  Vinson Povlitz        Southern (Aa) High School                 24:05  7:46/M        
  347  (> 7)   2482  Paul Biederman        South Carroll High School                 24:08  7:47/M        
  348    269    258  Sam Paparo            Bishop Ireton                             24:10  7:48/M        
  349    270    384  Charles Sullivan      Boonsboro High School                     24:11  7:48/M        
  350  (< 5)   1273  James Hicks           James Monroe                              24:12  7:48/M        
  351    271   1683  Nick Pomper           Maret School                              24:16  7:50/M        
  352    272   3082  Brandon Joe           Walt Whitman High School                  24:16  7:50/M        
  353    273   1446  Luke Delaglia         Kettle Run                                24:17  7:50/M        
  354    274   1872  Fabricio Rivera FloresNorthwood High School                     24:19  7:51/M        
  355  (< 5)   2139  Will Cockerham        Potomac High School                       24:19  7:51/M        
  356    275   2664  David Deluca          St. Mary's Ryken High School              24:22  7:52/M        
  357  (< 5)   1474  Jimmy Carter          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            24:32  7:55/M        
  358    276   1865  Ian Moller            Northwood High School                     24:33  7:55/M        
  359  (< 5)   1211  Nathan Schick         Heritage (Leesburg)                       24:34  7:55/M        
  360  (> 7)   3382  Jameson Carpenter     Westminster High School                   24:36  7:56/M        
  361    277    456  Prady Angalkurdu      Briar Woods                               24:42  7:58/M        
  362  (< 5)   3429  Ethan Genz            William Monroe                            24:48  8:00/M        
  363    278   3225  Jacob Neidig          Washington (Wv)                           24:48  8:00/M        
  364    279   3022  Jacob Peterson        Wakefield High School                     24:51  8:01/M        
  365  (< 5)   1704  Samuel Houchin        Massaponax                                24:55  8:02/M        
  366  (> 7)   3555  Gabriel Freckmann     Yorktown                                  24:57  8:03/M        
  367  (> 7)   3549  Patrick Cantwell      Yorktown                                  24:59  8:04/M        
  368    280   2362  Andy Coreas           Seneca Valley High School                 25:02  8:05/M        
  369  (< 5)   3209  Charlie Grover        Warren County                             25:04  8:05/M        
  370    281    379  Connor Pullaro        Boonsboro High School                     25:04  8:05/M        
  371    282    262  Gabe Ramiscal         Bishop Ireton                             25:06  8:06/M        
  372    283   3229  Brandon Snyder        Washington (Wv)                           25:09  8:07/M        
  373    284   1680  Thomas Haffenreffer   Maret School                              25:14  8:08/M        
  374    285   2580  Jarrell Cooper        Southern (Aa) High School                 25:15  8:09/M        
  375  (> 7)   3372  Ryan Battles          Westminster High School                   25:15  8:09/M        
  376    286    365  Bryce Davis           Boonsboro High School                     25:23  8:11/M        
  377    287   2582  Jay Goodman           Southern (Aa) High School                 25:29  8:13/M        
  378  (< 5)    659  Arvin Shao            Christ Chapel Academy                     25:30  8:14/M        
  379    288   1055  Theodore V Roberts    George C. Marshall                        25:38  8:16/M        
  380    289   2376  John Richards         Seneca Valley High School                 25:40  8:17/M        
  381    290   2454  Frank Milihram        Smithsburg High School                    25:42  8:17/M        
  382    291   1864  Matthew Martin        Northwood High School                     25:44  8:18/M        
  383  (< 5)   1475  Stuart Digges         Liberty (Bealeton) High School            25:49  8:20/M        
  384  (> 7)   3569  Eli Mendelowitz       Yorktown                                  25:51  8:20/M        
  385    292   2366  Dylan Goonewardene    Seneca Valley High School                 25:56  8:22/M        
  386    293   1249  Charles Suter         Herndon                                   25:56  8:22/M        
  387    294   3221  Daniel Compton        Washington (Wv)                           26:00  8:23/M        
  388  (< 5)   2144  Aaron Rubino          Potomac High School                       26:01  8:24/M        
  389    295   1463  Kyle Yergey           Kettle Run                                26:07  8:25/M        
  390    296   1797  Brandon Keesecker     Millbrook                                 26:09  8:26/M        
  391    297    984  Erick Meyer           Gar-Field                                 26:14  8:28/M        
  392    298    263  Jack Sabatini         Bishop Ireton                             26:19  8:29/M        
  393    299   1876  David Ye              Northwood High School                     26:21  8:30/M        
  394    300   2670  Andrew Larsen         St. Mary's Ryken High School              26:22  8:30/M        
  395    301    981  Henry Gomez           Gar-Field                                 26:23  8:31/M        
  396    302   2441  Seth Dodson           Smithsburg High School                    26:24  8:31/M        
  397    303    986  Mauricio Torrejon-BallGar-Field                                 26:30  8:33/M        
  398    304   3020  Nino Lovo-ochoa       Wakefield High School                     27:03  8:44/M        
  399  (> 7)    244  Matthew Fenimore      Bishop Ireton                             27:18  8:48/M        
  400    305   1873  Joe Ryan              Northwood High School                     27:26  8:51/M            
  401  (> 7)   3069  Shai Bernard          Walt Whitman High School                  27:33  8:53/M        
  402  (< 5)   1473  Andrew Boaz           Liberty (Bealeton) High School            27:57  9:01/M        
  403    306   3220  Nick Baltzell         Washington (Wv)                           28:07  9:04/M        
  404    307   3231  Grayde Teller         Washington (Wv)                           28:11  9:05/M        
  405    308   2095  Chris Elszy           Paul VI Catholic                          28:27  9:11/M        
  406  (< 5)   2865  Erik Styers           Trinity School at Meadow View             28:43  9:16/M        
  407    309   2576  Nicholas Aloupas      Southern (Aa) High School                 28:52  9:19/M        
  408  (> 7)   2585  Robby Hoeft           Southern (Aa) High School                 29:03  9:22/M        
  409  (> 7)   2593  Joshua Tenner         Southern (Aa) High School                 29:12  9:25/M        
  410    310   2093  Nicholas DiMaria      Paul VI Catholic                          29:21  9:28/M        
  411    311   1233  Taylor Dobbins        Herndon                                   30:13  9:45/M        
  412  (> 7)    734  Delante Joiner        Colonial Forge                            30:20  9:47/M        
  413  (> 7)   2365  Omar Faruque          Seneca Valley High School                 33:34 10:50/M        



Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Albemarle                              39               1   3   9  10  16  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18

    2 Loudoun Valley                         79               2   6  17  22  32  41  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:24

    3 Bullis School                          94               4   7  15  21  47 118 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:43

    4 Chantilly                             161              18  24  26  42  51 109             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:33

    5 Patriot High School                   174               8  25  31  43  67  77 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:24

    6 Dominion                              219              19  23  40  68  69 233 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:40

    7 Riverside High School                 267              27  37  48  61  94 164 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:38

    8 Brentsville District                  325               5  50  60  78 132                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:54

    9 Loudoun County                        347              36  39  85  90  97 122 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03

   10 Woodgrove                             349              28  46  74 100 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:07

   11 Millbrook                             383              14  33  35 147 154 296             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   12 Centreville                           387              12  34  95 120 126 146 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:08

   13 Washington-Lee High School            401              30  59  75 103 134 162 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:52

   14 John Champe High School               470              11  88 115 123 133 173 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:25

   15 Battlefield                           477              81  82  98 106 110 152 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12

   16 Georgetown Day School                 506              44  91 105 131 135 174 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32

   17 Bishop O'Connell                      512              66  84 112 113 137 169 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40

   18 Walt Whitman High School              558              52  83  99 141 183 264 272         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:14

   19 Jefferson                             565              13  45  49 226 232                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:12

   20 Westfield                             571              70  80 102 125 194 196 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31

   21 Yorktown                              621              65  71 129 159 197 243 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:03

   22 South Carroll High School             658              73  93 111 171 210 238 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:41

   23 Rock Ridge High School                662              53  79  87 216 227 230 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58

   24 Thomas Edison                         676              92 127 138 143 176 182 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:53

   25 Tuscarora High School (Va)            679              76  86 153 161 203 235 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49

   26 Colonial Forge                        692              56 116 148 181 191 207 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07

   27 Park View (Sterling)                  736             108 149 151 163 165 180 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:37

   28 Urbana High School                    760              58 130 172 186 214 215 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09

   29 St. John's College High School        780              63 119 188 204 206 213 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:15

   30 Briar Woods                           794              29 150 168 222 225 277             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:44

   31 Westminster High School               802              20 158 198 208 218 251 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:23

   32 Smithsburg High School                863              89 114 177 237 246 290 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:00

   33 Gar-Field                             863              54  72 192 248 297 301 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:04

   34 Osbourn Park                          865             117 140 185 187 236                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12

   35 George C. Marshall                    869             104 155 160 201 249 288             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:22

   36 Herndon                               916              38  55 219 293 311                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:26

   37 Thomas Jefferson S&T                 1019             179 202 209 212 217 220 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42

   38 Bishop Ireton                        1021             145 167 195 245 269 282 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:30

   39 Southern (Aa) High School            1031             128 139 211 268 285 287 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:51

   40 St. Mary's Ryken High School         1088             136 156 221 275 300                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:57

   41 Boonsboro High School                1118              96 231 240 270 281 286             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:08

   42 Wakefield High School                1153             107 229 234 279 304                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:37

   43 Kettle Run                           1169             144 239 254 259 273 295             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:25

   44 Seneca Valley High School            1232             193 228 265 266 280 289 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:47

   45 Maret School                         1249             170 261 263 271 284                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:58

   46 Northwood High School                1343             244 258 274 276 291 299 305         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:52

   47 Washington (Wv)                      1361             200 278 283 294 306 307             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:09

   48 Paul VI Catholic                     1372             241 256 257 308 310                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:44

 Inc. Atlee                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colgan High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Leesburg)                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Monroe                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Linganore High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McLean                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richard Montgomery High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2016 Oatlands JV Upperclass Girls

September 17, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls JV 5K 
PL                 Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace        
1      1   2533  Anna Prater           South Lakes                               22:02  7:06/M        
    2      2   1593  Sejung Kim            Loudoun Valley                            22:11  7:09/M        
    3      3   1598  Julia McNamara        Loudoun Valley                            22:18  7:12/M        
    4      4   2802  Nikita Sawant         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:26  7:14/M        
    5      5    726  Aunnika Stone         Colonial Forge                            22:30  7:15/M        
    6      6   1584  Sophie Bosse          Loudoun Valley                            22:33  7:16/M        
    7      7   1894  Jihane Chiboub        Osbourn Park                              22:42  7:19/M        
    8      8   1585  Alexa Buckland        Loudoun Valley                            22:49  7:22/M        
    9      9    299  Grace Pulliam         Bishop O'Connell                          22:52  7:23/M        
   10     10    404  Olivia Simmons        Brentsville District                      22:54  7:23/M        
   11     11   2181  Alena Spencer         Richard Montgomery High School            22:58  7:25/M        
   12     12   2938  Katie Desotell        Urbana High School                        22:59  7:25/M        
   13     13   2873  Nicole Fitz           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:59  7:25/M        
   14     14     11  Rachel Lloyd          Albemarle                                 23:02  7:26/M        
   15  (< 5)   2436  Quinn Wandalowski     Smithsburg High School                    23:04  7:26/M        
   16     15     12  Camryn Lutz           Albemarle                                 23:07  7:27/M        
   17     16     20  Jenn Wendelken        Albemarle                                 23:08  7:28/M        
   18     17   2534  Tara Ravishankar      South Lakes                               23:10  7:28/M        
   19     18   1594  Anna Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                            23:13  7:29/M        
   20     19    916  Rachel Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                    23:13  7:29/M        
   21  (< 5)   2738  Sophia Calese         Thomas Edison                             23:16  7:30/M        
   22     20   2935  Kaleigh Breisch       Urbana High School                        23:18  7:31/M        
   23     21   2951  Kayley Milor          Urbana High School                        23:19  7:31/M        
   24     22   3032  Courtney Cahil        Walt Whitman High School                  23:22  7:32/M        
   25  (< 5)   2133  Jillian Pashen-Talla  Potomac High School                       23:26  7:34/M        
   26     23    907  Cara Curtin           Freedom (South Riding)                    23:27  7:34/M        
   27     24    407  Sydney Williams       Brentsville District                      23:27  7:34/M        
   28     25    444  Elizabeth KleinschmidtBriar Woods                               23:28  7:34/M        
   29     26    921  Serena Thapa          Freedom (South Riding)                    23:31  7:35/M        
   30     27    661  Meghan Benge          Colgan High School                        23:33  7:36/M        
   31     28   2944  Helen Hayes           Urbana High School                        23:36  7:37/M        
   32     29    443  Jenna Joyce           Briar Woods                               23:40  7:38/M        
   33     30    454  Amber Zipfel          Briar Woods                               23:40  7:38/M        
   34  (< 5)   3216  Megan Carr            Washington (Wv)                           23:40  7:38/M        
   35  (< 5)   1977  Kelly Schaefer        Park View (Sterling)                      23:41  7:38/M        
   36  (< 5)   1293  Abbey Esparza         James Wood High School                    23:41  7:38/M        
   37     31   1610  Carolyn Szydlowski    Loudoun Valley                            23:42  7:39/M        
   38     32    276  Lauren Christenson    Bishop O'Connell                          23:46  7:40/M        
   39     33   2942  Abby Grabowski        Urbana High School                        23:46  7:40/M        
   40     34    272  Ginny Brough          Bishop O'Connell                          23:46  7:40/M        
   41     35    396  Sarah Goldsmith       Brentsville District                      23:48  7:41/M        
   42     36   2787  Clare Connally        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:51  7:42/M        
   43     37   2284  Grace Crehan          Rock Ridge High School                    23:56  7:43/M        
   44     38   1735  Sri Medicherla        McLean                                    23:56  7:43/M        
   45     39     14  Erin O'Hara           Albemarle                                 24:00  7:45/M        
   46  (< 5)   2433  Julia Thomas          Smithsburg High School                    24:03  7:45/M        
   47     40    294  Erin Nihill           Bishop O'Connell                          24:07  7:47/M        
   48     41    432  Mia Baden             Briar Woods                               24:09  7:47/M        
   49     42   2794  Alyssa Lee            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:12  7:48/M        
   50     43   3468  Lulu Lynham           Woodgrove                                 24:14  7:49/M        
   51  (< 5)   1288  Lauren Chamberlain    James Wood High School                    24:14  7:49/M        
   52     44   3521  Bridget Hart          Yorktown                                  24:17  7:50/M        
   53     45   2889  Renee Roberge         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:19  7:51/M        
   54     46   3067  Nora Winkler          Walt Whitman High School                  24:19  7:51/M        
   55     47   1892  Daniela Bautista      Osbourn Park                              24:22  7:52/M        
   56     48   1072  Isabel Kirsch         Georgetown Day School                     24:34  7:55/M        
   57     49   3526  Savannah Landefeld    Yorktown                                  24:39  7:57/M        
   58  (< 5)   2472  Kiera Mcaninley       South Carroll High School                 24:39  7:57/M        
   59     50   3448  Bailey Brooks         Woodgrove                                 24:39  7:57/M        
   60     51    408  Hannah Wojtysiak      Brentsville District                      24:41  7:58/M        
   61  (< 5)   1439  Erika Wood            Kettle Run                                24:43  7:58/M        
   62     52   2884  Haley King            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:46  7:59/M        
   63     53   1002  Yasmina Khartami      George C. Marshall                        24:47  8:00/M        
   64     54   2225  Kristen Lambert       Riverside High School                     24:48  8:00/M        
   65     55   2293  Nicole Hu             Rock Ridge High School                    24:48  8:00/M        
   66     56   1611  Elena Vega            Loudoun Valley                            24:51  8:01/M        
   67  (< 5)   1691  Ana Haines            Massaponax                                24:52  8:01/M        
   68     57     15  Heather Pryse         Albemarle                                 24:55  8:02/M        
   69     58    279  Serena Davis          Bishop O'Connell                          24:57  8:03/M        
   70     59    602  Lata Goudel           Chantilly                                 24:57  8:03/M        
   71     60    209  Analucia Blanco       Bishop Ireton                             24:58  8:03/M        
   72  (< 5)   1326  Tayah Hawley          Jefferson                                 24:59  8:04/M        
   73     61    445  Mikelle Kotter        Briar Woods                               25:00  8:04/M        
   74     62   2008  Rachael Bailey        Patriot High School                       25:03  8:05/M        
   75     63    295  Hannah Pin            Bishop O'Connell                          25:06  8:06/M        
   76     64   2526  Katherine Lannen      South Lakes                               25:06  8:06/M        
   77     65   3240  Grace Elmer           Washington-Lee High School                25:07  8:06/M        
   78     66   2227  Diana Malachias       Riverside High School                     25:08  8:06/M        
   79     67   2237  Leah Steiner          Riverside High School                     25:09  8:07/M        
   80     68   3244  Julia Jones           Washington-Lee High School                25:11  8:07/M        
   81     69   2870  Victoria Avelar       Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:12  8:08/M        
   82  (< 5)   1301  Katie Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    25:12  8:08/M        
   83  (< 5)   1660  Ella Chadwick         Maret School                              25:13  8:08/M        
   84     70   1005  Stefany M Melgar      George C. Marshall                        25:15  8:09/M        
   85  (< 5)   1427  Kristin Delclos       Kettle Run                                25:15  8:09/M        
   86  (< 5)   3142  Ellie Spector         Walter Johnson High School                25:17  8:09/M        
   87     71   3235  Grace Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                25:19  8:10/M        
   88  (< 5)   2681  Rachel Good           Stafford High School                      25:24  8:12/M        
   89     72   2174  Gabriella Sanjur      Richard Montgomery High School            25:26  8:12/M        
   90     73   3536  Gabrielle Sorresso    Yorktown                                  25:26  8:12/M        
   91     74   3458  Jillian Haas          Woodgrove                                 25:29  8:13/M        
   92     75    612  Isabelle Turner       Chantilly                                 25:30  8:14/M        
   93  (< 5)   1332  Madeleine Pitcher     Jefferson                                 25:33  8:15/M        
   94     76   2615  Lauren Weigand        St. John's College High School            25:33  8:15/M        
   95  (< 5)   1330  Bailey Phillips       Jefferson                                 25:36  8:15/M        
   96     77     76  Janice Milian GuerreroAnnandale                                 25:37  8:16/M        
   97     78   2522  Christy Galbraith     South Lakes                               25:40  8:17/M        
   98     79    599  Megan Connell         Chantilly                                 25:42  8:17/M        
   99     80    906  Elizabeth Comeau      Freedom (South Riding)                    25:42  8:17/M        
  100     81   2791  Hannah Han            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:43  8:18/M            
  101     82   2888  Madelaina Matz        Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:44  8:18/M        
  102     83   1739  Charlotte Roberts     McLean                                    25:44  8:18/M        
  103     84   2235  Taylor Rubino         Riverside High School                     25:46  8:19/M        
  104  (< 5)   3115  Eleanor Alvarez       Walter Johnson High School                25:46  8:19/M        
  105     85    976  Casey Richardson      Gar-Field                                 25:46  8:19/M        
  106     86      3  Eva Greco             Albemarle                                 25:47  8:19/M        
  107     87   3034  Oliva Doran           Walt Whitman High School                  25:48  8:19/M        
  108  (< 5)   3356  Madi Heyman           Westminster High School                   25:49  8:20/M        
  109     88   2178  Fonda Shen            Richard Montgomery High School            25:49  8:20/M        
  110     89   1009  Nina S Orozco         George C. Marshall                        25:50  8:20/M        
  111  (< 5)   3199  Mackenzie Perry       Warren County                             25:51  8:20/M        
  112     90    538  Pooja Karandikar      Centreville                               25:51  8:20/M        
  113     91   3457  Elise Haas            Woodgrove                                 25:52  8:21/M        
  114     92    823  Kylee Popovich        Dominion                                  25:53  8:21/M        
  115     93   2216  Hope Fuller           Riverside High School                     25:54  8:21/M        
  116  (< 5)   1325  Samantha Gonzalez     Jefferson                                 25:55  8:22/M        
  117     94    149  Maggie Harris         Battlefield                               25:55  8:22/M        
  118  (< 5)   3197  Diamond Maldonado     Warren County                             25:59  8:23/M        
  119     95    393  Kelli Duffus          Brentsville District                      26:00  8:23/M        
  120     96   1728  Valerie Haviland      McLean                                    26:01  8:24/M        
  121  (< 5)   3354  Shannon Gibbons       Westminster High School                   26:02  8:24/M        
  122     97   1720  Romy Boortalary       McLean                                    26:02  8:24/M        
  123  (< 5)   1887  Ashlen Scarzello      Oakdale                                   26:02  8:24/M        
  124     98   1077  Michelle Nichols      Georgetown Day School                     26:03  8:24/M        
  125  (< 5)    767  Pearl Lowenbach       Culpeper County                           26:03  8:24/M        
  126     99    434  Paige Broderick       Briar Woods                               26:04  8:25/M        
  127    100    232  Molly Nealon          Bishop Ireton                             26:04  8:25/M        
  128    101    609  Cindy Tho             Chantilly                                 26:05  8:25/M        
  129    102    719  Tiana Laux            Colonial Forge                            26:06  8:25/M        
  130    103   1905  Hannah Moulen         Osbourn Park                              26:06  8:25/M        
  131    104   3449  Megan Brown           Woodgrove                                 26:08  8:26/M        
  132  (< 5)   1879  Megan Chang           Oakdale                                   26:10  8:26/M        
  133    105   2179  Caroline Smith        Richard Montgomery High School            26:11  8:27/M        
  134    106   3053  Claire Payette        Walt Whitman High School                  26:12  8:27/M        
  135    107   3466  Amanda Loch           Woodgrove                                 26:13  8:27/M        
  136    108    138  Kelsey Ainslie        Battlefield                               26:13  8:27/M        
  137  (< 5)   1661  Lucy Dabadie          Maret School                              26:14  8:28/M        
  138    109   2614  Nell Trotter          St. John's College High School            26:14  8:28/M        
  139  (> 7)   1590  Eleanor Gable         Loudoun Valley                            26:16  8:28/M        
  140    110    992  Skye Y Ehlert         George C. Marshall                        26:17  8:29/M        
  141    111   2283  Madeline Choung       Rock Ridge High School                    26:19  8:29/M        
  142    112   2537  Arianna Spencer       South Lakes                               26:20  8:30/M        
  143    113   3060  Eleanore Spies        Walt Whitman High School                  26:22  8:30/M        
  144    114   3473  Darya Nouri           Woodgrove                                 26:22  8:30/M        
  145    115    229  Maddy McDade          Bishop Ireton                             26:23  8:31/M        
  146    116   2613  Katherine Rangoussis  St. John's College High School            26:26  8:32/M        
  147  (< 5)   3130  Beatrice Mcdermott    Walter Johnson High School                26:26  8:32/M        
  148    117   2171  Samantha Pierce       Richard Montgomery High School            26:27  8:32/M        
  149    118   1366  Shawnda Dennis        John Champe High School                   26:28  8:32/M        
  150    119    811  Katie Heifetz         Dominion                                  26:29  8:33/M        
  151  (< 5)   2852  Dana Ross             Trinity School at Meadow View             26:29  8:33/M        
  152    120    545  Madison Mendez        Centreville                               26:30  8:33/M        
  153    121   2020  Tayler Newton         Patriot High School                       26:32  8:34/M        
  154    122    452  Sarah Vestal          Briar Woods                               26:33  8:34/M        
  155    123   2028  Jessica RiemenschneidePatriot High School                       26:35  8:35/M        
  156    124    615  Priscilla Yun         Chantilly                                 26:36  8:35/M        
  157    125   3518  Allison Dashefsky     Yorktown                                  26:37  8:35/M        
  158    126   1367  Teagan Essman         John Champe High School                   26:37  8:35/M        
  159  (< 5)   1781  Crystal Orndoff       Millbrook                                 26:39  8:36/M        
  160  (> 7)   1580  Julia Acampora        Loudoun Valley                            26:42  8:37/M        
  161  (< 5)   1695  Anaya Lewis           Massaponax                                26:46  8:38/M        
  162    127    159  Faith Manvell         Battlefield                               26:48  8:39/M        
  163    128   2295  Lauren Lightner       Rock Ridge High School                    26:48  8:39/M        
  164    129   1889  Celina Adams          Osbourn Park                              26:50  8:39/M        
  165    130   1516  Molly Cullen          Loudoun County                            26:51  8:40/M        
  166    131   1909  Jessica Torres        Osbourn Park                              26:51  8:40/M        
  167    132    829  Emily Wesoky          Dominion                                  26:52  8:40/M        
  168  (< 5)   2855  Anna Styers           Trinity School at Meadow View             26:52  8:40/M        
  169    133   3048  Sharon Lee            Walt Whitman High School                  26:52  8:40/M        
  170    134   2617  Maddie Wilson         St. John's College High School            26:54  8:41/M        
  171    135    824  Cynthia Rodriguez     Dominion                                  26:58  8:42/M        
  172  (< 5)   2465  Hannah Kelley         South Carroll High School                 27:02  8:43/M        
  173  (< 5)   1883  Makenna Gudat         Oakdale                                   27:07  8:45/M        
  174    136   2294  Sophia Leith          Rock Ridge High School                    27:07  8:45/M        
  175  (< 5)   2358  Melanie Ugalde        Seneca Valley High School                 27:07  8:45/M        
  176  (< 5)   2420  Megan Black           Smithsburg High School                    27:08  8:45/M        
  177    137   2520  Campbell Brown        South Lakes                               27:09  8:45/M        
  178    138    218  Isabella Diaz         Bishop Ireton                             27:09  8:45/M        
  179    139    826  Paige Thimmesch       Dominion                                  27:13  8:47/M        
  180    140   1024  Sarah M Tadlock       George C. Marshall                        27:13  8:47/M        
  181    141   2024  Nikita Patel          Patriot High School                       27:13  8:47/M        
  182    142   1515  Katrina Cokain        Loudoun County                            27:14  8:47/M        
  183  (< 5)   3217  Emma Locarnini        Washington (Wv)                           27:15  8:47/M        
  184    143   1903  Emily Hilberer        Osbourn Park                              27:16  8:48/M        
  185    144   1065  India Cox             Georgetown Day School                     27:17  8:48/M        
  186    145   1533  Cady Rombach          Loudoun County                            27:21  8:49/M        
  187    146   3253  Abby Ryan             Washington-Lee High School                27:22  8:50/M        
  188    147   2953  Paulina Payne         Urbana High School                        27:22  8:50/M        
  189  (< 5)     94  Liana Favale *        Atlee                                     27:25  8:51/M        
  190    148   3245  Johanna Klein         Washington-Lee High School                27:26  8:51/M        
  191    149     81  Madison Schinstock    Annandale                                 27:26  8:51/M        
  192  (< 5)   3147  Fernanda Yepez-Lopez  Walter Johnson High School                27:28  8:52/M        
  193  (> 7)    447  Sophie Register       Briar Woods                               27:29  8:52/M        
  194    150   1541  Alex Voketaitis       Loudoun County                            27:29  8:52/M        
  195    151   3026  Charlotte Aitken      Walt Whitman High School                  27:30  8:52/M        
  196    152   1721  Maya Cherry           McLean                                    27:30  8:52/M        
  197  (< 5)     89  Leah Bostaph          Atlee                                     27:31  8:53/M        
  198  (< 5)   2746  Courtnie Smith        Thomas Edison                             27:33  8:53/M        
  199    153   3249  Madeline Miller       Washington-Lee High School                27:34  8:54/M        
  200  (< 5)   1172  Hanna Custard         Heritage (Leesburg)                       27:34  8:54/M          
  201    154   1364  Bezawit Delelegn      John Champe High School                   27:37  8:55/M        
  202  (< 5)   2079  Hannah O'Malley       Paul VI Catholic                          27:38  8:55/M        
  203    155   3257  Brooke Tannehil       Washington-Lee High School                27:39  8:55/M        
  204  (< 5)    764  Beth Burke            Culpeper County                           27:41  8:56/M        
  205    156   1003  Calley Lwin           George C. Marshall                        27:42  8:56/M        
  206  (> 7)   3246  Madison Koller        Washington-Lee High School                27:43  8:56/M        
  207  (< 5)   3349  Jessica Bush          Westminster High School                   27:46  8:57/M        
  208  (< 5)   1783  Abby Topham           Millbrook                                 27:47  8:58/M        
  209    157    207  Vivian Barker         Bishop Ireton                             27:48  8:58/M        
  210    158   1539  Morgan Velez          Loudoun County                            27:51  8:59/M        
  211    159   1081  Ellie Sapiro          Georgetown Day School                     27:51  8:59/M        
  212    160    551  Rebecca Pioso         Centreville                               27:53  9:00/M        
  213    161   1021  Emily Sorto-Argueta   George C. Marshall                        27:56  9:01/M        
  214    162    807  Mika Cutler           Dominion                                  27:56  9:01/M        
  215    163   2161  Kathleen Frejoles     Richard Montgomery High School            27:59  9:02/M        
  216  (< 5)   1166  Jillian Carey         Heritage (Leesburg)                       28:01  9:02/M        
  217    164   2880  Sarah Howorth         Tuscarora High School (Va)                28:02  9:03/M        
  218    165    725  Keresa Stencavage     Colonial Forge                            28:02  9:03/M        
  219    166    616  Camille Zeraat        Chantilly                                 28:04  9:03/M        
  220    167    672  Crystal Kim           Colgan High School                        28:05  9:04/M        
  221    168   1519  Caroline Gore         Loudoun County                            28:08  9:05/M        
  222    169   1513  Taylor Bowers         Loudoun County                            28:09  9:05/M        
  223    170    673  Megan Lacy            Colgan High School                        28:09  9:05/M        
  224  (< 5)   3218  Hannah Snyder         Washington (Wv)                           28:09  9:05/M        
  225    171    221  Abigail Grillo        Bishop Ireton                             28:13  9:06/M        
  226  (< 5)   3290  Jessica Black         Westfield                                 28:15  9:07/M        
  227  (< 5)   3196  Rebecca Burris        Warren County                             28:16  9:07/M        
  228    172   1374  Franny Jarqun         John Champe High School                   28:19  9:08/M        
  229  (< 5)   2474  Maria Ramirez-lopez   South Carroll High School                 28:20  9:08/M        
  230  (< 5)   1436  Emma Schirmer         Kettle Run                                28:21  9:09/M        
  231  (> 7)   1535  Elizabeth Guyan       Loudoun County                            28:23  9:09/M        
  232  (< 5)   2081  Megan Revor           Paul VI Catholic                          28:23  9:09/M        
  233    173   3532  Morgan Pugh           Yorktown                                  28:24  9:10/M        
  234  (> 7)   3029  Lauren Baker          Walt Whitman High School                  28:25  9:10/M        
  235    174    975  Alondra Lucio         Gar-Field                                 28:26  9:10/M        
  236  (< 5)   2466  Allie King            South Carroll High School                 28:27  9:11/M        
  237    175    237  Hannah Sliman         Bishop Ireton                             28:30  9:12/M        
  238    176     71  Angela Kim            Annandale                                 28:30  9:12/M        
  239    177    668  Kaitlyn Gifford       Colgan High School                        28:30  9:12/M        
  240  (> 7)   1543  Stephanie Yera        Loudoun County                            28:33  9:13/M        
  241  (< 5)   3301  Rose McCracken        Westfield                                 28:37  9:14/M        
  242  (> 7)   1531  Mary Perkins          Loudoun County                            28:39  9:15/M        
  243    178    808  Alexandra Erim        Dominion                                  28:39  9:15/M        
  244  (< 5)   2743  Caterina Lanfranconi  Thomas Edison                             28:45  9:16/M        
  245    179    727  Kennedi Triplett      Colonial Forge                            28:49  9:18/M        
  246    180    977  Taylor Stuckman       Gar-Field                                 28:52  9:19/M        
  247    181     72  Rebecca Kindling      Annandale                                 29:04  9:23/M        
  248    182    535  Isabel Ibenaz         Centreville                               29:05  9:23/M        
  249  (> 7)    818  Simran Mangat         Dominion                                  29:06  9:23/M        
  250    183   3531  Madison Pickard       Yorktown                                  29:07  9:24/M        
  251    184    161  Lily Mohmand          Battlefield                               29:08  9:24/M        
  252    185   3524  Jemma Johnson         Yorktown                                  29:10  9:25/M        
  253    186   2014  Elizabeth Johnson     Patriot High School                       29:13  9:25/M        
  254    187   2023  Eunice Oh             Patriot High School                       29:14  9:26/M        
  255    188   2031  Victoria Vanasse-GrahaPatriot High School                       29:18  9:27/M        
  256    189    293  Caitlin Mea           Bishop O'Connell                          29:20  9:28/M        
  257  (< 5)   1972  Tiffany Gomez         Park View (Sterling)                      29:23  9:29/M        
  258    190    683  Kylie Robinson        Colgan High School                        29:27  9:30/M        
  259  (> 7)   3236  Skylar Brodowski      Washington-Lee High School                29:33  9:32/M        
  260  (< 5)   1886  Sarah Rubin           Oakdale                                   29:39  9:34/M        
  261  (< 5)   3005  Hannah Lederle-Ensign Wakefield High School                     29:47  9:36/M        
  262    191   2616  Jennifer Wendell      St. John's College High School            29:48  9:37/M        
  263  (< 5)    358  Juel Shelby           Boonsboro High School                     29:48  9:37/M        
  264  (< 5)   3299  Suzi Lee              Westfield                                 29:51  9:38/M        
  265  (< 5)   3004  Hawase Jima           Wakefield High School                     29:56  9:39/M        
  266    192    974  Gabriela Leon         Gar-Field                                 29:57  9:40/M        
  267  (> 7)    304  Shelby Thode          Bishop O'Connell                          29:58  9:40/M        
  268    193   1389  Emily Topness         John Champe High School                   29:59  9:40/M        
  269  (< 5)   1969  Afreen Ahmed          Park View (Sterling)                      30:01  9:41/M        
  270  (< 5)   1664  Rachel Geltman        Maret School                              30:02  9:41/M        
  271    194     85  Cindy Vargas          Annandale                                 30:03  9:42/M        
  272    195   2232  Kat Pospichel         Riverside High School                     30:04  9:42/M        
  273    196   2795  Linda Lin             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      30:05  9:42/M        
  274    197    166  Erin Stephens         Battlefield                               30:05  9:42/M        
  275    198    973  Kelli Crider          Gar-Field                                 30:09  9:44/M        
  276  (< 5)    338  Katie Collins         Boonsboro High School                     30:12  9:45/M        
  277  (> 7)   1017  Emma Smith            George C. Marshall                        30:14  9:45/M        
  278    199    142  Sarah Cooke           Battlefield                               30:15  9:45/M        
  279  (< 5)   3224  Maddie Offut          Washington (Wv)                           30:15  9:45/M        
  280    200    154  Laura Kolos           Battlefield                               30:24  9:48/M        
  281    201   2786  Mara Casebeer         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      30:53  9:58/M        
  282  (> 7)   2015  Iman Mekonen          Patriot High School                       31:04 10:01/M        
  283    202   1365  Randi Dennis          John Champe High School                   31:06 10:02/M        
  284    203    680  Maria Pittella        Colgan High School                        31:08 10:03/M        
  285  (> 7)    996  Brenda Henriquez      George C. Marshall                        31:08 10:03/M        
  286    204     62  Amy Chung             Annandale                                 31:10 10:03/M        
  287  (< 5)    516  Payton Snyder         Catoctin High School                      31:11 10:04/M        
  288  (< 5)   3000  Katherine Brophy      Wakefield High School                     31:17 10:05/M        
  289  (< 5)   2419  Lily Bevis            Smithsburg High School                    31:23 10:07/M        
  290  (< 5)   2718  Leydi Alejandra       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              31:27 10:09/M        
  291    205    556  Sarah Vinter          Centreville                               31:46 10:15/M        
  292    206    903  Elena Becker          Freedom (South Riding)                    32:00 10:19/M        
  293  (> 7)    145  Brittany Fortney      Battlefield                               32:01 10:20/M        
  294  (< 5)   1666  Millie Hillman        Maret School                              32:01 10:20/M        
  295    207    711  Catherine Cook        Colonial Forge                            32:03 10:20/M        
  296    208    718  Ahni Kolandjian       Colonial Forge                            32:35 10:31/M        
  297    209    547  Srinidhi Nathan       Centreville                               32:35 10:31/M        
  298    210    558  Lauren Woods          Centreville                               32:35 10:31/M        
  299    211     78  Josephine Ohene       Annandale                                 32:54 10:37/M        
  300  (< 5)   2067  Kelly Cox             Paul VI Catholic                          32:57 10:38/M        
  301  (> 7)   3541  Nicole Van  Niman     Yorktown                                  33:20 10:45/M        
  302    212   2219  Erin Harrison         Riverside High School                     33:35 10:50/M        
  303  (> 7)   3237  Mary Brooks           Washington-Lee High School                33:41 10:52/M        
  304  (> 7)    208  Tohfe Beidas          Bishop Ireton                             34:33 11:09/M        
  305  (> 7)    550  Brooklyn Pendleton    Centreville                               35:39 11:30/M        
  306  (> 7)    167  Alyssa Stump          Battlefield                               35:41 11:31/M        
  307  (> 7)    143  Alyssa Estrellado     Battlefield                               35:53 11:35/M        
  308  (< 5)   2719  Sabrina Claros        Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              36:28 11:46/M        
  309    213   1071  Thea Joseph           Georgetown Day School                     36:56 11:55/M        



Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         37               2   3   6   8  18  31  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:05

    2 Urbana High School                    114              12  20  21  28  33 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59

    3 Albemarle                             141              14  15  16  39  57  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:13

    4 Bishop O'Connell                      173               9  32  34  40  58  63 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:29

    5 Briar Woods                           186              25  29  30  41  61  99 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:59

    6 Brentsville District                  215              10  24  35  51  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:51

    7 Tuscarora High School (Va)            261              13  45  52  69  82 164             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:02

    8 South Lakes                           272               1  17  64  78 112 137             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:20

    9 Freedom (South Riding)                354              19  23  26  80 206                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:54

   10 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  359               4  36  42  81 196 201             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:20

   11 Woodgrove                             362              43  50  74  91 104 107 114         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:23

   12 Riverside High School                 364              54  66  67  84  93 195 212         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:47

   13 Walt Whitman High School              374              22  46  87 106 113 133 151         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:05

   14 Richard Montgomery High School        393              11  72  88 105 117 163             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:52

   15 Osbourn Park                          417               7  47 103 129 131 143             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:54

   16 Chantilly                             438              59  75  79 101 124 166             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:53

   17 George C. Marshall                    462              53  70  89 110 140 156 161         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:23

   18 Yorktown                              464              44  49  73 125 173 183 185         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:24

   19 McLean                                466              38  83  96  97 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:15

   20 Rock Ridge High School                467              37  55 111 128 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:59

   21 Washington-Lee High School            498              65  68  71 146 148 153 155         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:28

   22 Bishop Ireton                         570              60 100 115 138 157 171 175         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:26

   23 Dominion                              617              92 119 132 135 139 162 178         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:26

   24 St. John's College High School        626              76 109 116 134 191                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:56

   25 Patriot High School                   633              62 121 123 141 186 187 188         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:39

   26 Colonial Forge                        658               5 102 165 179 207 208             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:32

   27 Georgetown Day School                 662              48  98 144 159 213                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:44

   28 Battlefield                           710              94 108 127 184 197 199 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:11

   29 Loudoun County                        725             130 142 145 150 158 168 169         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:47

   30 Colgan High School                    731              27 167 170 177 190 203             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:46

   31 Centreville                           757              90 120 160 182 205 209 210         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:07

   32 John Champe High School               763             118 126 154 172 193 202             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:03

   33 Annandale                             777              77 149 176 181 194 204 211         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:42

   34 Gar-Field                             829              85 174 180 192 198                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:12

 Inc. Atlee                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boonsboro High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Culpeper County                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Leesburg)                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maret School                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Smithsburg High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Carroll High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren County                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westminster High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakdale                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Return to Top

Email | About