MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DC XC Invitational
DC XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Pacers
Washington DC
2016-09-24

Varsity A Senior Boys
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Saurav Velleleth	12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:15:01		4:50		1
2		John MacKey		12		T.C. Williams High		0:15:06		4:52		2
3		Harry Monroe		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:15:21		4:57		3
4		Jackson Betts		12		W.T. Woodson			0:15:47		5:05		4
5		Patrick C Lynch		12		George C. Marshall		0:15:55		5:08		
6		Kyle Misencik		12		Woodbridge			0:15:56		5:08		5
7		Reuben Winston		12		Lions Upper School		0:15:59		5:09		6
8		William Baxley		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:16:01		5:10		7
9		Josh Shelton		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:16:05		5:11		8
10		Dagim Tigabu		12		Annandale			0:16:11		5:13		
11		Komlan Attiogbe		12		Northwest High Sch		0:16:16		5:15		9
12		Oliver Randon		12		Episcopal			0:16:16		5:15		10
13		Matthew Goldsmith	12		Winston Churchill		0:16:17		5:15		11
14		Marco Viola		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:16:17		5:15		12
15		Vicente Rudolph		12		Winston Churchill		0:16:17		5:15		13
16		Jared Blumen		12		John Champe High S		0:16:17		5:15		14
17		Rory O'Neil		12		Northwest High Sch		0:16:19		5:15		15
18		Mahiteme Tigabu		12		Annandale			0:16:19		5:15		
19		Samuel Worley		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:16:19		5:16		16
20		James Gusmer		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:16:21		5:16		17
21		William McCann		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:23		5:17		18
22		Jack Beckham		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:24		5:17		19
23		Matthew Halverson	12		Winston Churchill		0:16:26		5:18		20
24		Benjamin Shapiro	12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:16:28		5:18		21
25		Brian Hung		12		James Hubert Blake		0:16:29		5:19		22
26		Benjamin Rosicky	12		Atholton High Scho		0:16:30		5:19		23
27		Ngoy Yamitshi		12		Northwest High Sch		0:16:32		5:20		24
28		Danny Addison		12		St. Albans School		0:16:32		5:20		25
29		Haseb Alim		12		Woodbridge			0:16:32		5:20		26
30		Jonah Marucchi		12		W.T. Woodson			0:16:35		5:21		27
31		Emerson Miller		12		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:16:36		5:21		
32		Samuel Lally		12		T.C. Williams High		0:16:36		5:21		28
33		Luke Brinkmann		12		Bishop O'connell		0:16:36		5:21		29
34		Wyatt McCabe		12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:16:37		5:21		30
35		Elton Quansah		12		Northwest High Sch		0:16:38		5:21		31
36		Jordan Yusko		12		Hempfield Area (7)		0:16:39		5:22		32
37		Daniel Skeen		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:16:40		5:22		33
38		Stefan Lehman		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:16:41		5:23		34
39		John Dobrydney		12		W.T. Woodson			0:16:45		5:24		35
40		Matthew Owens		12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:16:46		5:24		36
41		Jose Infante-Rosale	12		Northwest High Sch		0:16:46		5:24		37
42		Jake Phillips		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:16:46		5:24		38
43		Wells Dwiggins-Thomas	12		The Field School		0:16:49		5:25		39
44		Troy Davis		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:16:49		5:25		40
45		Sergio Saez		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:16:50		5:26		41
46		Marcus Osborn		12		Atholton High Scho		0:16:52		5:26		42
47		Aaron Coates		12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:16:53		5:26		43
48		Miles Spence		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:16:53		5:26		44
49		Connor Lawrence		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:16:53		5:26		45
50		Ayinde Summey		12		The Field School		0:16:53		5:27		46
51		Queston Grannis		12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:16:54		5:27		47
52		Daniel Brewster		12		James Madison			0:16:55		5:27		48
53		Peter Faragasso		12		James Madison			0:16:58		5:28		49
54		Junho Kim-Lee		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:00		5:29		50
55		Michael Finn		12		Yorktown			0:17:01		5:29		51
56		Varun Mishra		12		Winston Churchill		0:17:04		5:30		52
57		Marshall Lieder		12		Sandy Spring Frien		0:17:09		5:31		
58		Sebastian Nichols	12		Walt Whitman High		0:17:10		5:32		53
59		Renato Nunez		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:12		5:33		54
60		Andrew Burklowe		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:17:16		5:34		55
61		Philippe Demartin	12		Woodbridge			0:17:16		5:34		56
62		Kevin Warasilla		12		Falls Church			0:17:17		5:34		57
63		Aaron Liiva		12		James Hubert Blake		0:17:17		5:34		58
64		Skyler Moon		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:17:17		5:34		59
65		Antulio Martinez	12		J.E.B. Stuart			0:17:18		5:34		60
66		Nick Spino		12		Hempfield Area (7)		0:17:18		5:35		61
67		Hunter Wilfong		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:17:20		5:35		62
68		Matthew Davis		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:20		5:35		63
69		Joshua Sims		12		Falls Church			0:17:23		5:36		64
70		Jacob Lampf		12		Atholton High Scho		0:17:24		5:36		65
71		Jayant Subramanian	12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:17:28		5:38		66
72		Philip Brossy		12		Episcopal			0:17:28		5:38		67
73		Tucker Stuntz		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:17:28		5:38		68
74		Cody Kline		12		J.E.B. Stuart			0:17:28		5:38		69
75		Gabriel Butcher		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:17:30		5:38		70
76		Zechariah Vigil		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:17:31		5:39		71
77		David Shutler		12		W.T. Woodson			0:17:32		5:39		72
78		Jack Vandemeulebroec	12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:17:32		5:39		73
79		William Gerber		12		St. Albans School		0:17:32		5:39		74
80		Levi Banos		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:17:33		5:39		75
81		Sam Blesi		12		West Springfield		0:17:33		5:39		76
82		Stephen Lengel		12		W.T. Woodson			0:17:35		5:40		77
83		Julio Bowles Carreon	12		James Madison			0:17:35		5:40		78
84		Patrick Mulderig	12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:17:37		5:41		79
85		Sam Schneider		12		T.C. Williams High		0:17:38		5:41		80
86		Jordan Chernof		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:40		5:42		81
87		Alexander Burrell	12		Yorktown			0:17:42		5:42		82
88		Colin Afferton		12		Westfield			0:17:47		5:44		83
89		Quinn Aitchison		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:17:48		5:44		84
90		Caleb Gershengorn	12		Lions Upper School		0:17:50		5:45		85
91		Ryan Harper		12		West Springfield		0:17:51		5:45		86
92		Ian Murren		12		Winston Churchill		0:17:51		5:45		87
93		Dhietmar Cruz		12		West Springfield		0:17:55		5:46		88
94		Imran Hossain		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:57		5:47		89
95		Michael Hails		12		Bishop O'connell		0:17:59		5:48		90
96		Austin Stout		12		Yorktown			0:18:04		5:49		91
97		David Blakeslee		12		Yorktown			0:18:06		5:50		92
98		Cj Wilson		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:07		5:50		93
99		Noah Gottdenker		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:10		5:51		94
100		Kai Taylor-Deak		12		T.C. Williams High		0:18:12		5:52		95
101		Sajan Mistry		12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:18:14		5:53		96
102		Philippe Castillo	12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:18:18		5:54		97
103		Charles Elmer		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:18:19		5:54		98
104		Mitch Nelson		12		Westfield			0:18:22		5:55		99
105		Nick Reutemann		12		McLean				0:18:22		5:55		
106		Tobias Matus-Bond	12		Walt Whitman High		0:18:23		5:55		100
107		Brennan Henning		12		Yorktown			0:18:24		5:56		101
108		Matthew Bergthold	12		W.T. Woodson			0:18:25		5:56		102
109		John Huddle		11		James Hubert Blake		0:18:26		5:56		103
110		Tommy Parks		12		Patuxent High Scho		0:18:29		5:57		
111		Robert Gicheru		12		Northwest High Sch		0:18:30		5:57		104
112		Zev Stravitz		12		Lions Upper School		0:18:30		5:58		105
113		William Xu		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:30		5:58		106
114		Frankie Decola		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:33		5:59		107
115		Adam Putch		12		The Field School		0:18:34		5:59		108
116		Noah Luckey		12		Woodbridge			0:18:35		5:59		109
117		Omeed Hemmat		12		J.E.B. Stuart			0:18:36		6:00		110
118		Henry Plaster		12		St. Albans School		0:18:38		6:00		111
119		Connor Lowden		12		Yorktown			0:18:38		6:00		112
120		Alex Brunner		12		McLean				0:18:39		6:00		
121		Christian Hall		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:41		6:01		113
122		Matt Suszek		12		Hempfield Area (7)		0:18:41		6:01		114
123		Alexander Boyarskiy	12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:42		6:01		115
124		Will Gately		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:42		6:02		116
125		Juan Quijano		12		John Champe High S		0:18:43		6:02		117
126		Justin McClure		12		Bishop O'connell		0:18:44		6:02		118
127		Zach Zeidenberg		12		Walt Whitman High		0:18:47		6:03		119
128		Winston Wilkinson	12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:47		6:03		120
129		Dharmatis Keppetipola	12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:50		6:04		121
130		Jacob Croker		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:51		6:04		122
131		Keegan Keane		12		Westfield			0:18:51		6:04		123
132		Spencer Kee		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:18:52		6:05		124
133		Matthew Parker		12		W.T. Woodson			0:18:57		6:06		125
134		Jonathan Andres		12		West Springfield		0:18:58		6:07		126
135		William Milone		12		T.C. Williams High		0:18:59		6:07		127
136		Andrew Jones		12		Bishop O'connell		0:19:00		6:07		128
137		Daniel Jennings		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:00		6:07		129
138		Hayne Ainslie		12		Episcopal			0:19:01		6:07		130
139		Cody Volarich		12		Westfield			0:19:04		6:09		131
140		Marcus La-Anyane	11		Woodbridge			0:19:05		6:09		132
141		Neko Reid		12		Westlake High Scho		0:19:06		6:09		
142		Daniel Lee		12		Winston Churchill		0:19:10		6:10		133
143		Alexander Block		12		Episcopal			0:19:12		6:11		134
144		Matthew McVeigh		12		James Hubert Blake		0:19:13		6:11		135
145		Brandon Williams	12		Episcopal			0:19:20		6:14		136
146		Daniel Quiroga		12		Falls Church			0:19:21		6:14		137
147		Sebastian Leal		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:22		6:14		138
148		Raphael Berina		12		John Champe High S		0:19:24		6:15		139
149		Jackson Malmgren	12		Poolesville High S		0:19:28		6:16		140
150		Sebastian Densley	12		Yorktown			0:19:35		6:18		141
151		Massimo Ferrante	12		John Champe High S		0:19:40		6:20		142
152		Devon Wood-Thomas	12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:41		6:21		143
153		Ethan Jennette		12		West Springfield		0:19:41		6:21		144
154		Joseph Lui		12		Atholton High Scho		0:19:44		6:21		145
155		Will Beal		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:19:45		6:22		146
156		Theo Nichols		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:48		6:23		147
157		Jimmy Richards		12		Westfield			0:19:50		6:23		148
158		Tobias Hurley		12		Westlake High Scho		0:19:53		6:24		
159		Nathan Cineda		12		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:19:55		6:25		
160		Danyl Smith		12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:57		6:26		149
161		Justin Hua		12		James Hubert Blake		0:20:00		6:27		150
162		Josiah Pittman		12		John Champe High S		0:20:04		6:28		151
163		Steven Huntley		12		Poolesville High S		0:20:06		6:29		152
164		Rene Mugabo		12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:10		6:30		153
165		Robert Clark		12		Episcopal			0:20:15		6:31		154
166		George Cook		12		St. Albans School		0:20:17		6:32		155
167		Cooper MacKlin		12		The Field School		0:20:24		6:34		156
168		Oliver Reing		12		Bishop O'connell		0:20:26		6:35		157
169		Sungmin Joo		12		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:32		6:37		158
170		Evan Manuel		12		The Field School		0:20:43		6:40		159
171		Ryan Gunnison		12		Northwood High Sch		0:21:17		6:51		
172		Umer Mohammed		12		T.C. Williams High		0:21:19		6:52		160
173		Youness Bella		12		J.E.B. Stuart			0:21:34		6:57		161
174		Will Spann		12		Bishop O'connell		0:22:06		7:07		162
175		Nathan Nangia		12		St. Albans School		0:22:14		7:10		163
176		Alex Sherman		12		Patuxent High Scho		0:22:53		7:22		
177		Kevin Merrell		12		Poolesville High S		0:24:08		7:46		164
178		Amal Mattoo		12		Sidwell Friends S	165
179		Amin Mirzaie		12		Winston Churchill	166
180		Jason Lang		12		Tuscarora High Sch	167
181		Andrew Constable	12		Walt Whitman High	168
182		Andrew Gallagher	12		The Field School	169
183		Day'quon Henderson	12		T.C. Williams High	170
183		Day'quon Henderson	12		T.C. Williams High	170
		
Varsity A Junior Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Derek Johnson		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:15:21		4:57		1
2		Jay Hall		11		Westlake High Scho		0:15:26		4:58		
3		Ryan Lockett		11		Poolesville High S		0:15:44		5:04		2
4		Dylan Klapper		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:15:47		5:05		3
5		John Colucci		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:15:58		5:09		4
6		Natnael Asmelash	11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:16:08		5:12		5
7		Mason Joiner		11		Westfield			0:16:10		5:12		6
8		Matthew O'Cadiz		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:16:17		5:15		7
9		Timmy Bitsberger	11		St. Albans School		0:16:18		5:15		8
10		Evan Pollack		11		James Hubert Blake		0:16:24		5:17		9
11		Brendan Jones		11		Patuxent High Scho		0:16:28		5:18		
12		Philip Wright		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:16:31		5:19		10
13		Sam Lebahn		11		Westfield			0:16:31		5:19		11
14		Mitchell Fanger		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:16:33		5:20		12
15		John Travis		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:35		5:21		13
16		Matthew Laskowski	11		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:16:36		5:21		14
17		Ryan Miller		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:16:37		5:21		
18		Ethan Mara		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:16:37		5:21		15
19		Chase Osborne		11		Northwest High Sch		0:16:41		5:23		16
20		Miguel Salcido		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:16:51		5:26		17
21		Avery Bryant		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:16:51		5:26		18
22		Evin Tunador		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:16:55		5:27		19
23		Kyle Emery		11		Winston Churchill		0:17:00		5:29		20
24		Alex Mina		11		John Champe High S		0:17:00		5:29		21
25		Duncan Green		11		McLean				0:17:01		5:29		22
26		Mark Parrino		11		St. Albans School		0:17:05		5:30		23
27		Jett Hall		11		Westlake High Scho		0:17:08		5:31		
28		Jack Rudnick		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:17:10		5:32		24
29		Carlos Guardado		11		Woodbridge			0:17:11		5:32		25
30		Brendan Dunn		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:17:14		5:33		26
31		Chris Baylor		11		Woodbridge			0:17:14		5:33		27
32		Kolbey Woodard		11		Northwest High Sch		0:17:14		5:33		28
33		Daniel Rogers		11		Northwest High Sch		0:17:18		5:34		29
34		Sean Clancy		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:17:20		5:35		30
35		Julian Dixon		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:22		5:36		31
36		Marcus Roussey		11		Falls Church			0:17:22		5:36		32
37		Matthew Herrity		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:17:25		5:37		33
38		Jason Hsu		11		Poolesville High S		0:17:26		5:37		34
39		Rosney Johnson		11		Woodbridge			0:17:27		5:37		35
40		Andy Beckham		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:17:28		5:38		36
41		Amir Van Gieson		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:29		5:38		37
42		Max Judish		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:17:30		5:38		38
43		Ben Manon		11		McLean				0:17:30		5:38		39
44		Justin Graziani		11		West Springfield		0:17:31		5:39		40
45		Joseph Lim		11		Westfield			0:17:32		5:39		41
46		Sean Murphy		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:17:33		5:39		42
47		Javel Coleman		11		Northwest High Sch		0:17:33		5:39		43
48		Oliver F Church		11		George C. Marshall		0:17:37		5:40		
49		Jack Sorensen		11		John Champe High S		0:17:40		5:41		44
50		Johnathan Sullivan	11		James Madison			0:17:41		5:42		45
51		Will Keto		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:41		5:42		46
52		Mitchell Zell		11		West Springfield		0:17:44		5:43		47
53		Peter Clark		10		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:17:48		5:44		48
54		Griffin Shapiro		11		St. Albans School		0:17:49		5:45		49
55		Zach Goldman		11		Northwest High Sch		0:17:51		5:45		50
56		Jack Knibb		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:53		5:46		51
57		James Long		11		St. Albans School		0:17:56		5:47		52
58		Matthew Kellenberg	11		St. Albans School		0:17:57		5:47		53
59		Armando Marquez		11		Falls Church			0:17:57		5:47		54
60		Joshua Geesaman		11		Atholton High Scho		0:17:57		5:47		55
61		Arthur Young		11		James Madison			0:17:57		5:47		56
62		Jackson May		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:17:59		5:47		57
63		Allan Howe		11		Falls Church			0:17:59		5:48		58
64		Marquis Cooley		11		John Champe High S		0:18:01		5:48		59
65		Joseph Leland		11		James Madison			0:18:01		5:48		60
66		Alexander Kuo		11		Winston Churchill		0:18:01		5:48		61
67		Steven Baca		11		Westfield			0:18:03		5:49		62
68		Nicolas Ahumada		11		West Springfield		0:18:03		5:49		63
69		Matthew Klein		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:03		5:49		64
70		Ian Wilson		11		James Hubert Blake		0:18:04		5:49		65
71		Sean Gill		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:04		5:49		66
72		Natnael Fantaye		11		T.C. Williams High		0:18:06		5:50		67
73		Benjamin Duke		11		St. Albans School		0:18:07		5:50		68
74		Anthony Mandina		11		Woodbridge			0:18:08		5:51		69
75		Armaan Sachdev		11		Westfield			0:18:11		5:51		70
76		Nicholas Christovich	11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:12		5:52		71
77		Jack Gretschel		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:14		5:52		72
78		Joeseph Waddington	11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:15		5:53		73
79		Kal Swedish		11		W.T. Woodson			0:18:16		5:53		74
80		Vivek Ganta		11		John Champe High S		0:18:17		5:53		75
81		Nathan Kaplan		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:18		5:54		76
82		Mike Isacco		11		Bishop O'connell		0:18:20		5:54		77
83		Alexander Housaman	11		Woodbridge			0:18:20		5:54		78
84		Caius Kim		11		Poolesville High S		0:18:21		5:55		79
85		Faraj Saud		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:18:23		5:55		80
86		Tobias Whelan		11		Poolesville High S		0:18:23		5:55		81
87		Andrew Wible		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:18:23		5:55		
88		Thomas Krush		11		Walt Whitman High		0:18:25		5:56		82
89		Hollis Ma		11		Winston Churchill		0:18:27		5:56		83
90		Taranvir Kooner		11		John Champe High S		0:18:28		5:57		84
91		Robert Schmidt		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:29		5:57		85
92		Kevin Ho		11		Winston Churchill		0:18:30		5:58		86
93		Jacob Gaba		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:30		5:58		87
94		Xavier Del Cerro	11		Walt Whitman High		0:18:32		5:58		88
95		Will Bailey		11		West Springfield		0:18:33		5:59		89
96		Ronald Wong		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:34		5:59		90
97		Eldon Phillips		11		Northwood High Sch		0:18:36		5:59		91
98		Aidan Endo		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:18:39		6:00		92
99		William Sullivan	11		Bishop O'connell		0:18:40		6:01		93
100		Zach Boudabbous		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:41		6:01		94
101		Henry Twagirayezo	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:43		6:02		95
102		Owen Hananel		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:43		6:02		96
103		Alex Brown		11		Episcopal			0:18:43		6:02		97
104		Joseph Branch		11		West Springfield		0:18:43		6:02		98
105		Ryan Hannafin		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:44		6:02		99
106		Paulus Lee		11		W.T. Woodson			0:18:47		6:03		100
107		Adan Castillo-Gryn	11		Poolesville High S		0:18:48		6:03		101
108		Nirel Gershwind		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:48		6:03		102
109		Spencer Atkin		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:48		6:03		103
110		Eli Early		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:48		6:04		104
111		Ben Burnett		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:49		6:04		105
112		Thomas Cluck		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:18:50		6:04		106
113		Matt Tillson		11		Bishop O'connell		0:18:56		6:06		107
114		Mick Gormley		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:56		6:06		108
115		Adrian Tan-Fahed	11		Winston Churchill		0:18:57		6:06		109
116		Joshua Phillips		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:18:58		6:06		110
117		Noah Kim		11		Winston Churchill		0:18:59		6:07		111
118		Avery Tarwater		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:19:00		6:07		112
119		Angel Yulfo-Vargas	11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:01		6:08		
120		Aaron Palmer		11		James Madison			0:19:01		6:08		113
121		Howe Hollis		11		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:19:03		6:08		114
122		Naseer Haynes-Alvarez	11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:09		6:10		115
123		Seth Viani		11		Bishop O'connell		0:19:09		6:10		116
124		Ben Caudron		11		Walt Whitman High		0:19:10		6:10		117
125		Joel Aston		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:19:11		6:11		
126		Aron Myers		11		Atholton High Scho		0:19:14		6:12		118
127		Dawson Lazorchak	11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:16		6:12		119
128		Bailey Renner		11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:21		6:14		120
129		Bennett Hunter		11		McLean				0:19:26		6:16		121
130		Yonael Tekleberhan	11		T.C. Williams High		0:19:26		6:16		122
131		Oliver Johnson		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:19:29		6:17		123
132		Daniel Waldheim		11		Patuxent High Scho		0:19:29		6:17		
133		Edward Donilon		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:19:29		6:17		124
134		Sam Alhussaini		11		Westfield			0:19:30		6:17		125
135		Noah Bondurant		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:31		6:17		
136		Rohan Candadai		11		Episcopal			0:19:31		6:17		126
137		Theodore Lester		11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:33		6:18		127
138		Ronnie Samara		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:19:34		6:18		128
139		Davey Finkenstaedt	11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:19:34		6:18		129
140		Martin Salamone		11		West Springfield		0:19:36		6:19		130
141		Wake Wildman		11		Bishop O'connell		0:19:38		6:19		131
142		Whit Shelburne		11		Episcopal			0:19:43		6:21		132
143		Jason McFadden		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:44		6:21		133
144		Sean Whearty		11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:46		6:22		134
145		Austin R Gillmore	11		George C. Marshall		0:19:46		6:22		
146		Alex Shipe		11		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:19:51		6:24		135
147		Tommy Cook		11		Bishop O'connell		0:19:54		6:25		136
148		Aziz Mohammed		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:03		6:28		137
149		Khaloni Mganga		11		Northwest High Sch		0:20:05		6:28		138
150		Daniel Wexler		11		James Madison			0:20:07		6:29		139
151		Steven Dong		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:20:09		6:29		140
152		Wes Brown		11		James Madison			0:20:10		6:30		141
153		Robert Lesher		11		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:20:12		6:31		142
154		Nathaniel Moody		11		Atholton High Scho		0:20:13		6:31		143
155		Owen Gorman		11		Yorktown			0:20:14		6:31		144
156		Cory Dudka		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:14		6:31		145
157		John Anderson		11		T.C. Williams High		0:20:14		6:31		146
158		Jacob Beard		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:15		6:31		147
159		Liam Webster		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:18		6:32		148
160		Will Lehardy		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:26		6:35		149
161		Jordan Rundlett		11		James Hubert Blake		0:20:26		6:35		150
162		Aoi Maeda		11		Yorktown			0:20:37		6:38		151
163		Alex Morris		11		James Hubert Blake		0:20:38		6:39		152
164		Eric Bartley		-7		James Hubert Blake		0:20:42		6:40		153
165		Nyusha Lin		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:20:52		6:43		154
166		Toian Jenkins		11		McKinley Tech High		0:20:52		6:43		
167		Tommy Abraham		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:21:00		6:46		
168		David Cho		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:21:01		6:46		155
169		Charles Wixson		11		T.C. Williams High		0:21:03		6:47		156
170		Pablo Laguarda		11		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:21:09		6:49		
171		Eduardo Santos		11		T.C. Williams High		0:21:15		6:51		157
172		John Lacey		11		Yorktown			0:21:21		6:53		158
173		Alex White		10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:23		6:53		159
174		William Stubner		10		St. Anselm's Abbey		0:21:40		6:59		160
175		Barrett Ewing		11		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:21:54		7:03		161
176		Logan Miller		11		Yorktown			0:22:04		7:07		162
177		Kyle Callan		12		Yorktown			0:22:05		7:07		163
178		Emmanuel Vargas		11		Falls Church			0:22:16		7:10		164
179		Matthew Cayelli		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:22:28		7:14		165
180		Jesse Gooch		11		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:22:36		7:17		166
181		Andy Otero		11		James Hubert Blake		0:23:07		7:27		167
182		Juan Golindo		11		T.C. Williams High		0:23:20		7:31		168
183		Marvin Allen		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:21		7:31		169
184		David Ye		11		Northwood High Sch		0:23:43		7:38		170
185		Ian Moller		11		Northwood High Sch		0:24:06		7:46		171
186		Matthew Williams	11		Northwood High Sch		0:25:10		8:06		172
187		Joe Ryan		11		Northwood High Sch		0:26:11		8:26		173
188		Manuel Ayala		11		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:26:28		8:31		174
		
Varsity A Sophomore Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Aaron Bratt		10		Walt Whitman High		0:15:37		5:02		1
2		John Riker		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:15:37		5:02		2
3		Joshua Shackelford	10		Gloucester High Sc		0:15:46		5:05		3
4		Obsaa Feda		10		Northwood High Sch		0:15:53		5:07		4
5		Jonny Jackson		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:15:57		5:08		5
6		Gavin Mayo		10		Hempfield Area (7)		0:16:35		5:21		6
7		David Giannini		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:38		5:22		7
8		Jack Leech		10		W.T. Woodson			0:16:39		5:22		8
9		Dillon Fields		10		Riverbend High Sch		0:16:41		5:22		
10		Jack Tongour		10		St. Albans School		0:16:58		5:28		9
11		Joseph Pohoryles	10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:16:59		5:28		10
12		Gavin Farley		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:59		5:28		11
13		Anthony Meza		10		Poolesville High S		0:16:59		5:28		12
14		Jeremy Siegel		10		McLean				0:17:00		5:29		13
15		Joshua Tiren		10		Poolesville High S		0:17:01		5:29		14
16		William Eggers		10		James Madison			0:17:02		5:29		15
17		Matt Bartus		10		Hempfield Area (7)		0:17:03		5:30		16
18		Kolby Demory		10		Woodbridge			0:17:03		5:30		17
19		Nick Weber		10		Atholton High Scho		0:17:03		5:30		18
20		Ethan Zimmerman		10		Annandale			0:17:04		5:30		
21		Sai Ravva		10		John Champe High S		0:17:04		5:30		19
22		Abbey Yared		10		Annandale			0:17:04		5:30		
23		Obi Onwuamaegbu		10		Walt Whitman High		0:17:04		5:30		20
24		Mitchell Jubeir		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:05		5:30		21
25		Colin Moar		10		W.T. Woodson			0:17:06		5:30		22
26		Konstantin Howard	10		T.C. Williams High		0:17:07		5:31		23
27		Jake Perret		10		Atholton High Scho		0:17:08		5:31		24
28		Timothy Jiang		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:10		5:32		25
29		Max Stravitz		10		Lions Upper School		0:17:13		5:33		
30		Luke Anzaldi		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:17:13		5:33		26
31		Rayaan Malhotra		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:17:15		5:34		27
32		Aaron Shipe		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:17:21		5:35		28
33		Abdi Hassan		10		W.T. Woodson			0:17:21		5:35		29
34		Joshua Buontempo	10		Lake Braddock			0:17:22		5:36		30
35		Michael Murphy		10		Walt Whitman High		0:17:23		5:36		31
36		Jacob Smith		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:23		5:36		32
37		Christopher Black	10		McKinley Tech High		0:17:26		5:37		33
38		Will Becht		10		Bishop O'connell		0:17:28		5:38		34
39		John Gilligan		10		W.T. Woodson			0:17:29		5:38		35
40		Jack Kelly		10		St. Albans School		0:17:29		5:38		36
41		Tyler Misencik		10		Woodbridge			0:17:30		5:38		37
42		Tysen Gotschi		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:17:31		5:39		38
43		Meehir Bhalla		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:32		5:39		39
44		Yousif Hakeem		10		James Madison			0:17:33		5:39		40
45		Evan Zajkowski		10		James Madison			0:17:33		5:39		41
46		Simon Wang		10		Winston Churchill		0:17:33		5:39		42
47		Jordan La		10		Winston Churchill		0:17:35		5:40		43
48		Gavin Halbert		10		John Champe High S		0:17:36		5:40		44
49		Aslan Abrishami-Azar	10		W.T. Woodson			0:17:36		5:40		45
50		John Jin		10		W.T. Woodson			0:17:37		5:40		46
51		Keenan Leggett		10		McLean				0:17:37		5:41		47
52		Ethan Sohn		10		Lake Braddock			0:17:39		5:41		48
53		Javon Daniel		10		Atholton High Scho		0:17:40		5:42		49
54		Jonathan Merril		10		St. Albans School		0:17:41		5:42		50
55		Ben Rumsfeld		10		Walt Whitman High		0:17:42		5:42		51
56		Daniel Roginski		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:17:42		5:42		52
57		James McHugo		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:17:42		5:42		53
58		Cade Tyler		10		Lake Braddock			0:17:43		5:42		54
59		Brian Kearney		10		Lake Braddock			0:17:43		5:43		55
60		William M. Chan		10		Winston Churchill		0:17:47		5:44		56
61		Andreas Christofides	10		Walt Whitman High		0:17:48		5:44		57
62		Sanchir T Kennedy	10		George C. Marshall		0:17:49		5:45		58
63		Kai Jacobs		10		Walt Whitman High		0:17:51		5:45		59
64		Garrett Greenwood	10		Lake Braddock			0:17:51		5:45		60
65		Ethan Li		10		Winston Churchill		0:17:52		5:45		61
66		Matthew Foote		10		West Springfield		0:17:52		5:45		62
67		Jairo Huaylinos		10		Poolesville High S		0:17:52		5:45		63
68		Daniel Yi		10		Winston Churchill		0:17:55		5:46		64
69		Eric Becker		10		Atholton High Scho		0:17:57		5:47		65
70		Logan Ali		10		Hempfield Area (7)		0:18:02		5:49		66
71		Matt O'Donnell		10		West Springfield		0:18:03		5:49		67
72		Baraka Sila		10		Northwood High Sch		0:18:06		5:50		68
73		Jacob Fyock		10		Yorktown			0:18:06		5:50		69
74		Seth Lord		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:07		5:50		70
75		Mervyn Akumbu		10		Northwest High Sch		0:18:08		5:51		
76		Liam Davis-Wallace	10		T.C. Williams High		0:18:10		5:51		71
77		Eduardo Trujillo	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:10		5:51		72
78		Jacob Greenberg		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:12		5:52		73
79		Lincoln Cooper		10		St. Albans School		0:18:12		5:52		74
80		Kyle Morin		10		St. Albans School		0:18:14		5:52		75
81		Ricky Balthazar		10		The Field School		0:18:14		5:52		
82		Aidan Henning		10		Yorktown			0:18:14		5:53		76
83		Jaiden Shah		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:15		5:53		77
84		Michael Kim		10		James Madison			0:18:15		5:53		78
85		John Best		10		Yorktown			0:18:16		5:53		79
86		Marcus Keum		10		T.C. Williams High		0:18:18		5:54		80
87		Darian Berger		10		Poolesville High S		0:18:18		5:54		81
88		Carl Mauro		10		St. Albans School		0:18:19		5:54		82
89		Jordan Gaskins		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:18:21		5:55		83
90		Luc Rousseau		10		James Madison			0:18:22		5:55		84
91		Preston Lane		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:18:23		5:55		85
92		Ben Steele		10		West Springfield		0:18:23		5:56		86
93		Caleb Freeman		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:18:24		5:56		87
94		Joseph Calogero		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:26		5:56		88
95		Alexander Sardelis	10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:29		5:57		89
96		Alex Wellisch		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:18:30		5:58		90
97		Jake Radomsky		10		James Madison			0:18:31		5:58		91
98		Justin McDermott	10		Westfield			0:18:31		5:58		92
99		Nikhil Bandaru		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:34		5:59		93
100		Ben Korkowski		10		Episcopal			0:18:35		5:59		94
101		William Carter		10		Winston Churchill		0:18:38		6:00		95
102		Jeremiah Walker		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:18:38		6:00		96
103		Colton Spence		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:18:39		6:00		97
104		Joshua Bachman		10		Westfield			0:18:40		6:01		98
105		Matthew Capuano-Rizzo	10		George C. Marshall		0:18:41		6:01		99
106		Ryan Carney		10		James Madison			0:18:42		6:01		100
107		Alec Musheno		10		Northwood High Sch		0:18:44		6:02		101
108		Evan Moore		10		Northwood High Sch		0:18:44		6:02		102
109		Greg Curtin		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:18:50		6:04		103
110		Dalton Yu		10		Walt Whitman High		0:18:51		6:04		104
111		Glenn Broderick		10		Bishop O'connell		0:18:53		6:05		105
112		Victor Hoyseth		10		Lake Braddock			0:18:54		6:05		106
113		Ish Sethi		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:54		6:05		107
114		Sam Sharp		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:18:55		6:06		108
115		Daniel Wisdom		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:55		6:06		109
116		Greg Johnson		10		West Springfield		0:18:56		6:06		110
117		Alex Downey		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:57		6:06		111
118		Bilal Nazari		10		Woodbridge			0:18:57		6:06		112
119		Rodrigo Yepez-Lopex	9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:58		6:07		113
120		Ian Ghasemian		10		McLean				0:18:58		6:07		114
121		Kole Tromp		10		McLean				0:18:59		6:07		115
122		Razjae Burton		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:59		6:07		116
123		Jacob Pond		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:59		6:07		117
124		Harry Shi		10		Episcopal			0:19:00		6:07		118
125		Charlie Setash		10		Westfield			0:19:01		6:07		119
126		George Lee		10		McLean				0:19:01		6:08		120
127		Ryan Kovarovics		10		Yorktown			0:19:01		6:08		121
128		Conell Calvert		10		Woodbridge			0:19:02		6:08		122
129		Charles Kniseley	10		Yorktown			0:19:05		6:09		123
130		Ethan Opdahl		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:05		6:09		124
131		Jake Klein		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:19:05		6:09		125
132		Carson Torok		10		Falls Church			0:19:07		6:09		126
133		Timothy Richardson	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:08		6:10		127
134		Tony Camarca		11		Bishop O'connell		0:19:09		6:10		128
135		Luke Wevley		10		West Springfield		0:19:10		6:11		129
136		Flinn Truver		10		McLean				0:19:10		6:11		130
137		Nico Graybill		10		McLean				0:19:11		6:11		131
138		Cedric Heath		10		McKinley Tech High		0:19:11		6:11		132
139		Kelton Williams		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:12		6:11		133
140		Peter Ierardi		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:13		6:11		134
141		Artez Jones		10		Westlake High Scho		0:19:16		6:12		135
142		David Hounyo		10		McKinley Tech High		0:19:17		6:13		136
143		Sunil Suprenant		10		James Hubert Blake		0:19:21		6:14		
144		Joe Adams		10		Westfield			0:19:21		6:14		137
145		John Decelle		10		Bishop O'connell		0:19:22		6:14		138
146		Jack Metcalf		10		Westfield			0:19:23		6:15		139
147		Tyler Silva		10		Westfield			0:19:23		6:15		140
148		John Bondje		10		Atholton High Scho		0:19:23		6:15		141
149		Thomas Wheatley		10		Woodbridge			0:19:25		6:15		142
150		Miles Wilson		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:19:26		6:15		143
151		Alex Carbonell		10		Poolesville High S		0:19:28		6:16		144
152		Adam Mirsky		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:30		6:17		145
153		Patrick Rodriquez	10		Poolesville High S		0:19:30		6:17		146
154		Max Tankersley		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:32		6:17		147
155		Charles Josh Hodge	10		Lake Braddock			0:19:33		6:18		148
156		David Englund		10		The Field School		0:19:33		6:18		
157		Guyen Enkh		10		Yorktown			0:19:36		6:19		149
158		Sahil Goel		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:38		6:19		150
159		Evan Lowengrub		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:38		6:19		
160		Paul Lewarne		10		Bishop O'connell		0:19:38		6:19		151
161		Luke Waters		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:38		6:20		152
162		Sebastian Ibarraran	10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:39		6:20		153
163		Russell Biddle		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:40		6:20		154
164		Aman Solanki		10		John Champe High S		0:19:44		6:21		155
165		Alexander Gerliczy	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:44		6:21		156
166		Cj Faris		10		Hempfield Area (7)		0:19:45		6:22		157
167		Bashon Milton		10		Woodbridge			0:19:48		6:23		158
168		Tate Martinis		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:51		6:24		159
169		Mark Bailey		10		T.C. Williams High		0:19:52		6:24		160
170		Max Cheshire		10		West Springfield		0:19:54		6:25		161
171		Jalen Fontillas		10		Yorktown			0:19:57		6:26		162
172		Noah Strother		10		Falls Church			0:19:58		6:26		163
173		Juan Fernandez		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:00		6:27		164
174		Charlie Smith		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:01		6:27		165
175		Theo Solomon		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:20:05		6:28		166
176		Nick Blanco-Balleste	10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:20:06		6:29		167
177		Connor Brooks		10		West Springfield		0:20:06		6:29		168
178		Jackson A Gurdak	10		George C. Marshall		0:20:08		6:29		169
179		Max Diachenko		10		Westfield			0:20:12		6:30		170
180		Declan Lynch		10		George C. Marshall		0:20:20		6:33		171
181		Julian Escoto		10		St. Albans School		0:20:20		6:33		172
182		Trey Seminara		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:22		6:34		173
183		Donald Calder		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:20:22		6:34		174
184		Will Lally		10		T.C. Williams High		0:20:25		6:35		175
185		Vincent Horne		10		John Champe High S		0:20:26		6:35		176
186		Josh Sanchez		10		Patuxent High Scho		0:20:27		6:35		
187		John Dresen		10		T.C. Williams High		0:20:28		6:36		177
188		Nathan Weidenhamer	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:45		6:41		178
189		William Goldberg	10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:48		6:42		179
190		Henry Lewarne		10		Bishop O'connell		0:20:49		6:42		180
191		Bradley Pasekoff	10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:21:01		6:46		181
192		Sam Gigliotti		10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:03		6:47		182
193		Andrew Louda		10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:21:06		6:48		183
194		Nicholas Boboshko	10		Northwood High Sch		0:21:06		6:48		184
195		Charles Haver		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:21:11		6:49		185
196		Kameron Bryant		10		Woodbridge			0:21:13		6:50		186
197		Tony Nguyen		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:21:14		6:50		187
198		Jeremiah Gardner	10		Falls Church			0:21:15		6:51		188
199		Sohan Patel		10		John Champe High S		0:21:16		6:51		189
200		Jack Dacy		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:21:24		6:54		190
201		Kevin Keegan		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:21:41		6:59		191
202		Garrott Braswell	10		Episcopal			0:21:51		7:02		192
203		Jaquil Mitchell		10		Westlake High Scho		0:21:57		7:04		193
204		David Hacker		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:21:58		7:05		194
205		Victor Bernstein	10		George C. Marshall		0:22:08		7:08		195
206		Sharwin Vyapuri		10		Northwest High Sch		0:22:13		7:09		
207		Christian Delorenzo	10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:22:22		7:12		196
208		Carlos Eldridge		10		Westlake High Scho		0:22:36		7:17		197
209		Christian Hudspeth	10		Episcopal			0:22:43		7:19		198
210		Max Collins		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:37		7:36		199
211		Thomas Mills		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:24:33		7:54		200
212		Ezra Martin-Rosentha	10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:25:06		8:05		201
213		Amadeus Rivera		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:25:38		8:15		202
214		Cole Peavy		10		Northwood High Sch		0:25:38		8:15		203
215		Brayden McClellan	10		Westlake High Scho		0:27:23		8:49		204
216		Stefan Refolo		10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:29:23		9:28		205
217		Ian Gaskin		10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:29:23		9:28		206
		
Varsity A Freshman Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Nicholas Karayianis	9		Winston Churchill		0:16:37		5:21		1
2		Chris Weeks		9		West Springfield		0:16:38		5:21		2
3		Cullen Capuano		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:16:47		5:24		3
4		William Gay		9		John Champe High S		0:16:52		5:26		4
5		Josh Daggett		9		Riverbend High Sch		0:16:52		5:26		
6		Mikyas Sahlu		9		Annandale			0:17:04		5:30		
7		Arjun Thillairajah	9		Sidwell Friends S		0:17:09		5:32		5
8		Sem Asmelash		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:17:12		5:33		6
9		Kyle Lauffenberger	9		John Champe High S		0:17:17		5:34		7
10		Ian Haukdal		9		Lake Braddock			0:17:18		5:34		8
11		Quinn Early		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:17:19		5:35		9
12		Gavin McElhennon	9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:17:21		5:35		10
13		Stefan Ney		9		Northwest High Sch		0:17:25		5:37		11
14		Benjamin Fritz		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:17:26		5:37		12
15		Dylan Major		9		Falls Church			0:17:30		5:38		13
16		Josh Diewald		9		Lions Upper School		0:17:34		5:40		
17		Garrett Gularson	9		Poolesville High S		0:17:43		5:43		14
18		Isaiah Luckey		9		Woodbridge			0:17:44		5:43		15
19		Ethan Simaitis		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:17:44		5:43		16
20		Cooper Hall		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:17:48		5:44		17
21		William Hetherington	9		James Madison			0:17:49		5:44		18
22		Sam Pritchard		9		West Springfield		0:17:51		5:45		19
23		Gian Trujillo		9		West Springfield		0:17:51		5:45		20
24		Chris Lozano		9		West Springfield		0:17:51		5:45		21
25		William Blackwell	9		George C. Marshall		0:17:55		5:46		
26		Grant Faircloth		9		John Champe High S		0:17:56		5:47		22
27		Edward Lee		9		Winston Churchill		0:18:04		5:49		23
28		Victor Vassallo		9		T.C. Williams High		0:18:05		5:49		24
29		Taylor Gibson		9		W.T. Woodson			0:18:06		5:50		25
30		Alex Posadas-Nava	9		W.T. Woodson			0:18:11		5:51		26
31		Angus Ricks		9		St. Albans School		0:18:13		5:52		27
32		Mason Davis		9		McLean				0:18:15		5:53		28
33		Joshua Carter		9		Walt Whitman High		0:18:17		5:53		29
34		Kaylan Moradi		9		James Madison			0:18:18		5:54		30
35		Jack Montoya		9		W.T. Woodson			0:18:18		5:54		31
36		Benjamin Lesser		9		Walt Whitman High		0:18:19		5:54		32
37		David Carr		9		West Springfield		0:18:23		5:55		33
38		Evan McLaughlin		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:24		5:56		34
39		Kelechi Ogbuokiri	9		St. Albans School		0:18:30		5:57		35
40		Jasveer Athwal		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:30		5:58		36
41		Nicholas Slovak		9		Bishop O'connell		0:18:31		5:58		37
42		William Covey		9		James Madison			0:18:32		5:58		38
43		Jacob Marks		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:36		6:00		39
44		Jay Swallow		9		W.T. Woodson			0:18:37		6:00		40
45		Josiah Nobles		9		West Springfield		0:18:39		6:00		41
46		Glen Michael Dookie	9		Woodbridge			0:18:39		6:01		42
47		Ayu Fantaw		9		Northwood High Sch		0:18:39		6:01		
48		Hunter Bergstrom	9		Poolesville High S		0:18:40		6:01		43
49		Joe Himmelfarb		9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:18:41		6:01		44
50		Jonathan West		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:18:43		6:02		45
51		Gavin Middelton		9		Yorktown			0:18:44		6:02		46
52		Seth Bangser		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:45		6:02		47
53		Jerry Achterman		9		Falls Church			0:18:48		6:03		48
54		Erik Barker		9		Sidwell Friends S		0:18:50		6:04		49
55		Devan Viani		9		Bishop O'connell		0:18:51		6:04		50
56		Tristan Ripley		9		Lake Braddock			0:18:53		6:05		51
57		Carlos Perez		9		Falls Church			0:18:55		6:06		52
58		Luke Francese		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:55		6:06		53
59		Franklin Jos De Jong	9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:18:55		6:06		54
60		Jasper Flanagan		9		St. Albans School		0:18:56		6:06		55
61		Clifford McKinney	9		St. Albans School		0:18:57		6:06		56
62		Mark Young		9		James Madison			0:19:01		6:07		57
63		Siavash Sarvestani	9		Northwest High Sch		0:19:01		6:08		58
64		Brenden Keane		9		Westfield			0:19:01		6:08		59
65		Ryan Hamblet		9		Lake Braddock			0:19:05		6:09		60
66		Bowen Shuttleworth	9		Yorktown			0:19:06		6:09		61
67		Noah Gardner		9		Falls Church			0:19:07		6:09		62
68		Leo Diperna		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:07		6:10		63
69		Reese Shuttleworth	9		Yorktown			0:19:09		6:10		64
70		Innis Alarcon		9		Winston Churchill		0:19:11		6:11		65
71		Jose Cruz		9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:12		6:11		66
72		Bryan Zhang		9		Northwest High Sch		0:19:14		6:12		67
73		Benjamin Strauch	9		Winston Churchill		0:19:15		6:12		68
74		Ethan Ruff		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:16		6:13		69
75		William Spano		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:17		6:13		70
76		Yohannes Kidanu		9		Woodbridge			0:19:17		6:13		71
77		Shreef Kebaish		9		James Madison			0:19:18		6:13		72
78		Zakhary Nutting		9		Lake Braddock			0:19:19		6:13		73
79		Stephen McCartney	9		Yorktown			0:19:23		6:15		74
80		Andrew Yin		9		James Madison			0:19:23		6:15		75
81		Oliver Adkins		9		Winston Churchill		0:19:24		6:15		76
82		Nathan Zitner		9		Walt Whitman High		0:19:25		6:15		77
83		Zaif Yusuf		9		Northwest High Sch		0:19:27		6:16		78
84		Will Nash		9		St. Albans School		0:19:28		6:16		79
85		Casey Scheuerman	9		Falls Church			0:19:29		6:17		80
86		Ethan Litmans		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:19:29		6:17		81
87		Jack Buchanan		9		John Champe High S		0:19:30		6:17		82
88		Jacob Moffit		9		John Champe High S		0:19:30		6:17		83
89		James Severe		9		Walt Whitman High		0:19:34		6:18		84
90		Turner Bumbary		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:34		6:18		85
91		Cole Ferris		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:19:35		6:19		86
92		Philip Pan		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:36		6:19		87
93		Levi Carpenter		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:19:37		6:19		88
94		Reed Hamilton		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:37		6:19		89
95		James Veccia		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:38		6:19		90
96		Dennis Tian		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:38		6:20		91
97		Colby Sisco		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:41		6:21		92
98		Colin Pelkey		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:42		6:21		93
99		Vipulan Scot Sritharan	9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:19:43		6:21		94
100		Carlson Flach		9		Lake Braddock			0:19:44		6:21		95
101		Aiden Perkins		9		Woodbridge			0:19:44		6:21		96
102		Christian Harris	9		James Hubert Blake		0:19:44		6:22		97
103		Jeremy Ashe		9		Winston Churchill		0:19:44		6:22		98
104		Sam Wells		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:19:47		6:22		99
105		Derek Martin		9		James Hubert Blake		0:19:48		6:23		100
106		Eric Fagan		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:19:48		6:23		101
107		Joseph Kratz		9		Falls Church			0:19:49		6:23		102
108		Louis Borsato		9		Westfield			0:19:50		6:23		103
109		Samuel Martinez		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:19:51		6:24		104
110		Nathan Bobbitt		9		West Springfield		0:19:52		6:24		105
111		Ben Campion		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:56		6:25		106
112		Dylan Blumenthal	9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:20:00		6:27		107
113		Cam Caputo		9		James Madison			0:20:01		6:27		108
114		Croix Coleman		9		Northwest High Sch		0:20:02		6:27		109
115		Elias Izmirlian		9		Poolesville High S		0:20:03		6:28		110
116		William Downey		9		Lake Braddock			0:20:04		6:28		111
117		Brandon Torng		9		St. Albans School		0:20:05		6:28		112
118		Ben Rutherford		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:07		6:29		113
119		Caleb Hassell		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:20:07		6:29		114
120		John Cooke		9		W.T. Woodson			0:20:09		6:30		115
121		Andrew Lapointe		9		McLean				0:20:09		6:30		116
122		Shane McConaghie	9		Westfield			0:20:11		6:30		117
123		Jamie Hassett		9		St. Albans School		0:20:12		6:31		118
124		Daniel Lee		9		W.T. Woodson			0:20:13		6:31		119
125		Tyreke Anderson		9		Northwood High Sch		0:20:13		6:31		
126		Frankie Willard		9		Poolesville High S		0:20:13		6:31		120
127		Benjamin Fleischer	9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:14		6:31		121
128		Sebastian Andreu	9		Westfield			0:20:16		6:32		122
129		Mark Hosmer		9		Yorktown			0:20:16		6:32		123
130		Bryce Nishi		9		Yorktown			0:20:21		6:33		124
131		Ethan Groboski		9		Poolesville High S		0:20:21		6:33		125
132		Julius Bakke		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:22		6:34		126
133		Antonio Hudson		9		McKinley Tech High		0:20:23		6:34		
134		Aakash Dutt		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:24		6:34		127
135		Nicholas Levchenko	9		Northwest High Sch		0:20:24		6:34		128
136		Jacob Rothberg		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:20:27		6:35		129
137		Luke Husenitis		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:20:34		6:37		130
138		Kabir Jipp		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:35		6:38		131
139		Taylor Dunn		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:36		6:38		132
140		Wilson Ruberwa		10		Bishop O'connell		0:20:37		6:38		133
141		Ian Binkley		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:43		6:40		134
142		Omar Hafeez		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:43		6:40		135
143		Ben McLenaghan		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:20:45		6:41		136
144		Harry Panner		9		Sidwell Friends S		0:20:47		6:42		137
145		Jack Morelli		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:50		6:43		138
146		David Avallone		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:50		6:43		139
147		Joshua Martin		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:51		6:43		140
148		Caleb Weaver		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:20:51		6:43		141
149		William Goudie		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:20:53		6:44		142
150		Isaac Endo		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:56		6:45		143
151		Jonathan Meeks		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:56		6:45		144
152		Eren Kirdar		9		W.T. Woodson			0:20:57		6:45		145
153		Brennen Novotney	9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:20:57		6:45		146
154		Miguel Badia		10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:04		6:47		147
155		Matthieu Rouxel		9		Walt Whitman High		0:21:05		6:48		148
156		Patrick Sullivan	10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:06		6:48		149
157		Booker Viso		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:21:07		6:48		150
158		Kaleo Goldstein-Color	9		Walt Whitman High		0:21:08		6:48		151
159		Xander Leff		9		Poolesville High S		0:21:10		6:49		152
160		Cayman Johnson		9		Westfield			0:21:14		6:50		153
161		Joel Shapiro		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:14		6:51		154
162		Jack Day		9		Bishop O'connell		0:21:16		6:51		155
163		Robbie Black		9		Westfield			0:21:17		6:51		156
164		Nick Rakis		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:21:18		6:52		157
165		Aj Crivello		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:21:25		6:54		158
166		Liam A'Hearn		9		McLean				0:21:28		6:55		159
167		Charles Finn		9		Yorktown			0:21:29		6:55		160
168		Jacob Remaley		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:21:29		6:55		161
169		Viraj Prakash		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:32		6:56		162
170		Chris Damond		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:34		6:57		163
171		Nathaniel Tinbite	9		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:21:38		6:58		
172		Colin Notley		9		Walt Whitman High		0:21:38		6:58		164
173		John Adkinson		9		Woodbridge			0:21:42		6:59		165
174		Henry Cari		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:21:51		7:02		166
175		Alex Hails		10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:52		7:03		167
176		Bryce Lewis		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:05		7:07		168
177		Iyanu Brown-Barnes	9		James Hubert Blake		0:22:08		7:08		169
178		Sebastian Ballestero	8		T.C. Williams High		0:22:11		7:09		170
179		Henry Alves		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:13		7:09		171
180		Alex Butina		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:22:28		7:14		172
181		Nathaniel Rosenberg	9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:22:34		7:16		173
182		David Linck		9		James Hubert Blake		0:22:38		7:18		174
183		Scott Lesho		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:46		7:20		175
184		Sam Bodmer		9		Poolesville High S		0:22:47		7:20		176
185		Luke Hough		9		Patuxent High Scho		0:23:44		7:39		
186		Finn Backer		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:24:08		7:46		177
187		Oliver Satola		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:24:09		7:47		178
188		Jeremy Kapsa		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:25:03		8:04		179
189		Marc Simon		9		Westlake High Scho		0:25:19		8:09		
190		Rashedullah Stanekzai	8		T.C. Williams High		0:26:18		8:28		180
191		Ned Zhang		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:26:36		8:34		181
191		Ned Zhang		9		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:26:36		8:34		181
		
Vasity A Senior Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Hayley Jackson		12		Patuxent High Scho		0:17:42		5:42		
2		Katrione Kirsch		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:18:12		5:52		1
3		Julia Reicin		12		Winston Churchill		0:18:15		5:53		2
4		Jenna Robbins		12		George C. Marshall		0:18:28		5:57		3
5		Ameena Benselloum	12		Westfield			0:18:55		6:06		4
6		Katherine Lobeda	12		W.T. Woodson			0:18:56		6:06		5
7		Zakyrah Haynie		12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:00		6:07		
8		Sofia Zarate		12		Northwest High Sch		0:19:07		6:10		6
9		Isabell Baltimore	12		Bishop O'connell		0:19:08		6:10		7
10		Didi Pace		12		Westfield			0:19:18		6:13		8
11		Kiera Bothwell		12		West Springfield		0:19:19		6:13		9
12		Michele Horner		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:19:23		6:15		10
13		Abigail Shoemaker	12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:25		6:15		11
14		Margaret Thoren		12		National Cathedral		0:19:26		6:16		12
15		Evelyn Robinson		11		John Champe High S		0:19:31		6:17		
16		Laura Ramirez		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:40		6:20		13
17		Gwenyth Asbury		12		Winston Churchill		0:19:41		6:20		14
18		Rosey Iames		12		McLean				0:19:41		6:20		15
19		Ashley Applegate	12		Riverbend High Sch		0:19:46		6:22		
20		Nana Sullivan		12		West Springfield		0:19:54		6:25		16
21		Arrington Peterson	12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:54		6:25		
22		Rachel Friedman		12		Walt Whitman High		0:19:58		6:26		17
23		Sarah Pillard		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:19:58		6:26		18
24		Jennifer Steele		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:20:00		6:26		19
25		Valerie Hubert		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:02		6:27		20
26		Layan Qasem		12		George C. Marshall		0:20:02		6:27		21
27		May Robison		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:13		6:31		22
28		Sara Waugh		12		West Springfield		0:20:15		6:31		23
29		Lena Feldman		12		Walt Whitman High		0:20:19		6:33		24
30		Olivia White		12		Winston Churchill		0:20:21		6:33		25
31		Sophia Vassallo		12		T.C. Williams High		0:20:23		6:34		26
32		Nikita Sawant		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:20:24		6:34		27
33		Kmaljeet Athwal		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:25		6:35		28
34		Isabel Boyer		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:26		6:35		29
35		Gwen Klein		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:27		6:35		30
36		Ana Sosa-Ebert		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:27		6:35		31
37		Ellie Zimmerman		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:20:29		6:36		
38		Julia Sachs		12		Yorktown			0:20:29		6:36		32
39		Ashley Gartner		12		James Madison			0:20:30		6:36		33
40		Caroline Cox		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:20:31		6:36		34
41		Theresa Nardone		12		Poolesville High S		0:20:35		6:38		35
42		Molly Hackley		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:35		6:38		36
43		Grace Ryan		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:20:36		6:38		37
44		Alison Nichols		12		Poolesville High S		0:20:38		6:39		38
45		Lauren Cormier		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:20:40		6:39		39
46		Allison Boboltz		12		Bishop O'connell		0:20:40		6:40		40
47		Olivia Woods		12		Walt Whitman High		0:20:42		6:40		41
48		Logan L Murtha		12		George C. Marshall		0:20:42		6:40		42
49		Emma Bentz		12		Poolesville High S		0:20:54		6:44		43
50		Katherine Snyder	12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:55		6:44		44
51		Brooks Buyck		12		Episcopal			0:21:01		6:46		45
52		Samantha Brown		12		Northwood High Sch		0:21:05		6:47		46
53		Margaret O'Brien	12		James Madison			0:21:10		6:49		47
54		Katie McKenzie		12		Westfield			0:21:13		6:50		48
55		Kathleen Hindman	12		Yorktown			0:21:15		6:51		49
56		Lucy Brinkman		12		T.C. Williams High		0:21:16		6:51		50
57		Rebecca Clem		12		Winston Churchill		0:21:16		6:51		51
58		Gabriella Armonda	12		Northwood High Sch		0:21:18		6:52		52
59		Sarah Shapiro		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:20		6:52		53
60		Sophie Lee		12		Walt Whitman High		0:21:26		6:54		54
61		Nora Thompson		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:21:27		6:55		55
62		Brooke Mandel		12		Northwest High Sch		0:21:28		6:55		56
63		Erin Nihill		12		Bishop O'connell		0:21:28		6:55		57
64		Abigael Ajuma		12		Episcopal			0:21:33		6:57		58
65		Maddie Thyer		12		West Springfield		0:21:37		6:58		59
66		Emily Yin		12		Poolesville High S		0:21:44		7:00		60
67		Raphy Hupez		12		National Cathedral		0:21:45		7:01		61
68		Mulan Wang		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:51		7:02		62
69		Megan Powell		12		Hempfield Area (7)		0:21:52		7:03		
70		Clare Connally		12		Thomas Jefferson S		0:21:53		7:03		63
71		Danae Smith		12		McLean				0:21:53		7:03		64
72		Kelly Schuler		12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:56		7:04		65
73		Nora Winkler		12		Walt Whitman High		0:21:56		7:04		66
74		Juliet Carpenter	12		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:56		7:04		67
75		Emily Pope		12		Annandale			0:21:59		7:05		
76		Kira Medish		12		National Cathedral		0:22:05		7:07		68
77		Hannah Ashe		12		Winston Churchill		0:22:07		7:08		69
78		MacKenzie Cocherell	12		Woodbridge			0:22:11		7:09		
79		Maeve Naughton-Rockwe	12		T.C. Williams High		0:22:17		7:11		70
80		Maria Torregroso	12		J.E.B. Stuart			0:22:20		7:12		
81		Kaia Johnson		12		McLean				0:22:21		7:12		71
82		Stephanie Kaiser	12		T.C. Williams High		0:22:22		7:12		72
83		Elizabeth Dolson	12		Georgetown Visitat		0:22:28		7:14		73
84		Sasha Silva		12		Annandale			0:22:30		7:15		
85		Sri Medicherla		12		McLean				0:22:36		7:17		74
86		Claire Sears		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:38		7:17		75
87		Isabel Srour		12		Winston Churchill		0:22:41		7:18		76
88		Ellie Spector		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:22:41		7:18		77
89		Bridget Hart		12		Yorktown			0:22:41		7:19		78
90		Johannah Yankey		12		Northwood High Sch		0:22:42		7:19		79
91		Julia Jones		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:44		7:19		80
92		Nicole Radcliffe	12		Woodbridge			0:22:44		7:19		
93		Rachel Hemsworth	12		Westfield			0:22:53		7:22		81
94		Haley King		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:57		7:24		82
95		Grace Bennett		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:23:22		7:32		83
96		Heidi Soler		12		W.T. Woodson			0:23:38		7:37		84
97		Rebecka Trainor		12		Poolesville High S		0:23:39		7:37		85
98		August Caldwell		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:47		7:40		
99		Alexa Perlmutter	12		National Cathedral		0:23:49		7:40		86
100		Summer Jacobs		12		Northwest High Sch		0:23:49		7:40		87
101		Eleanor Alvarez		12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:23:53		7:41		88
102		Claire Playette		10		Walt Whitman High		0:23:59		7:43		89
103		Ellyse Anderson		12		Yorktown			0:24:00		7:44		90
104		Tori Cook		12		T.C. Williams High		0:24:00		7:44		91
105		Elizabeth Parker	12		W.T. Woodson			0:24:01		7:44		92
106		Oliva Doran		12		Walt Whitman High		0:24:04		7:45		93
107		Bofta Leakemariam	12		National Cathedral		0:24:08		7:46		94
108		Savannah Ring		12		T.C. Williams High		0:24:17		7:49		95
109		Grace Elmer		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:24:19		7:50		96
110		Zoe Astroulakis		12		Westfield			0:24:21		7:51		97
111		Fernanda Yepez-Lopez	12		Walter Johnson Hig		0:24:29		7:53		98
112		Mary Parker		12		W.T. Woodson			0:24:31		7:54		99
113		Allison Fagan		12		Winston Churchill		0:24:32		7:54		100
114		Kalle Simpson		12		W.T. Woodson			0:24:44		7:58		101
115		Bezawit Delelegn	12		John Champe High S		0:24:44		7:58		
116		Brooke Tannehil		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:11		8:07		102
117		Shay Ryan		12		Poolesville High S		0:25:23		8:11		103
118		Delali Azamati		12		Poolesville High S		0:25:23		8:11		104
119		Trini Hong		12		W.T. Woodson			0:25:28		8:12		105
120		Katie Rahill		12		Westlake High Scho		0:25:29		8:13		
121		Mollie Armm		12		Episcopal			0:25:41		8:16		106
122		Johanna Klein		12		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:46		8:18		107
123		Lydia Carey		12		Westfield			0:25:55		8:21		108
124		Jessica Black		12		Westfield			0:26:11		8:26		109
125		Sarah Brown		12		James Madison			0:26:13		8:27		110
126		Grace Hall		12		W.T. Woodson			0:26:16		8:28		111
127		Gabi Navarro-Bowman	12		Episcopal			0:26:41		8:36		112
128		Alexandra Carroll	12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:27:16		8:47		113
129		Nasia Nguyen		12		James Hubert Blake		0:27:55		8:59		
130		Cassidy Rollins		12		Patuxent High Scho		0:29:15		9:25		
		
Varsity A Junior Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Heather Holt		11		George C. Marshall		0:16:56		5:27		1
2		Abigail Green		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:17:14		5:33		2
3		Ava D Bir		11		George C. Marshall		0:18:55		6:06		3
4		Kenady Horne		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:19:21		6:14		
5		Naomi Ducharme		11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:27		6:16		4
6		Sadie Keller		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:31		6:17		5
7		Sophia Scobell		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:34		6:18		6
8		Janet Scott		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:19:35		6:18		7
9		Elizabeth Vaughn	11		Riverbend High Sch		0:19:38		6:19		
10		Ryley Howard		11		Bishop O'connell		0:19:42		6:21		8
11		Zoe Friedman		11		Lions Upper School		0:19:48		6:23		
12		Allie O'Brien		11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:19:55		6:25		9
13		Maggie Smiedala		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:20:01		6:27		10
14		Ruth Tesfai		11		McKinley Tech High		0:20:07		6:29		11
15		Anya Hawkins		11		West Springfield		0:20:07		6:29		12
16		Callie Fernandez	11		John Champe High S		0:20:11		6:30		13
17		Ansley Pfeiffer		11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:16		6:32		14
18		Cate Spirgel		11		Yorktown			0:20:20		6:33		15
19		Alexandra Oskuie	11		James Madison			0:20:25		6:35		16
20		Anna Marcucci		11		West Springfield		0:20:25		6:35		17
21		Elizabeth Cassell	11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:26		6:35		18
22		Jacqueline Willey	11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:26		6:35		19
23		Molly Mohan		11		West Springfield		0:20:31		6:36		20
24		Alex Hannah		11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:20:31		6:37		21
25		Emma O'Brien		11		Atholton High Scho		0:20:34		6:37		22
26		Megan McGee		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:20:45		6:41		23
27		Isabella Nazari		11		John Champe High S		0:20:47		6:42		24
28		Christina Lee		11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:55		6:44		25
29		Meredith Ellison	11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:20:56		6:45		26
30		Isabelle Sajonia	11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:58		6:45		27
31		Abigail Howell		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:59		6:46		28
32		Leslie Lermo		11		West Springfield		0:21:10		6:49		29
33		Maameyaa Asiamah	11		W.T. Woodson			0:21:13		6:50		30
34		Maya Verma		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:21:13		6:50		31
35		Loretta Carothers	11		John Champe High S		0:21:14		6:50		32
36		Isabel Hogg		11		West Springfield		0:21:17		6:51		33
37		Laura Aston		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:21:22		6:53		34
38		Ginny Brough		11		Bishop O'connell		0:21:27		6:55		35
39		Paulina Deanda		11		McLean				0:21:30		6:55		36
40		Olivia Jordan		11		Woodbridge			0:21:31		6:56		
41		Caroline Davidson	11		Atholton High Scho		0:21:32		6:56		37
42		Emma Walter		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:21:32		6:56		38
43		Tatiana A Kennedy	11		George C. Marshall		0:21:35		6:57		39
44		Nicole Smith		11		Patuxent High Scho		0:21:35		6:57		
45		Emma Henderson		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:40		6:59		40
46		Anastasia G Schlechty	11		George C. Marshall		0:21:43		7:00		41
47		Nicole Fitz		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:46		7:01		42
48		Anne Yong		11		John Champe High S		0:21:51		7:02		43
49		Jacq Zito		11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:21:53		7:03		44
50		Tasneem Osman		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:21:57		7:04		45
51		Emma Brahmey		11		W.T. Woodson			0:21:58		7:05		46
52		Courtney Cahil		11		Walt Whitman High		0:22:02		7:06		47
53		Camille Salyers		11		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:22:12		7:09		
54		Julia Brock		11		Northwest High Sch		0:22:13		7:09		48
55		Guen Dunstan		11		Episcopal			0:22:15		7:10		49
56		Alissa Adickes		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:18		7:11		50
57		Emma Baldwin		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:22:21		7:12		51
58		Lauren Christenson	11		Bishop O'connell		0:22:21		7:12		52
59		Hannah Boyd		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:22:22		7:12		53
60		Allison Gartner		11		James Madison			0:22:23		7:13		54
61		Catherine Ashley	11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:27		7:14		55
62		Isabel Kirsch		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:22:27		7:14		56
63		Serena Davis		11		Bishop O'connell		0:22:30		7:15		57
64		Celi Johnson		11		Westfield			0:22:31		7:15		58
65		Lilly Freemyer		11		National Cathedral		0:22:32		7:15		59
66		Savannah Landefeld	11		Yorktown			0:22:33		7:16		60
67		Isabel Stone		11		National Cathedral		0:22:35		7:17		61
68		Jirah Villajuan		11		Poolesville High S		0:22:37		7:17		62
69		Dori Smith		11		West Springfield		0:22:38		7:18		63
70		Rebecca Barker		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:22:43		7:19		64
71		Alicia Canas		11		Northwest High Sch		0:22:45		7:20		65
72		Eva Phelps		11		National Cathedral		0:22:45		7:20		66
73		Tindall Adams		11		National Cathedral		0:22:52		7:22		67
74		Jasmine Shakir		11		Walt Whitman High		0:22:56		7:23		68
75		Angela Wei		11		Atholton High Scho		0:22:59		7:24		69
76		Beatrice McDermott	11		Walter Johnson Hig		0:23:03		7:26		70
77		Emily Quan		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:23:06		7:26		
78		Claire Jacobs		11		James Hubert Blake		0:23:08		7:27		71
79		Anna Sohn		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:23:08		7:27		72
80		Gibson Hylton		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:23:11		7:28		73
81		Caroline Adkins		11		Winston Churchill		0:23:15		7:29		74
82		Elena Bertolini		11		James Madison			0:23:16		7:30		75
83		Janice Milian Guerrero	11		Annandale			0:23:18		7:30		76
84		Caroline Courbois	11		Poolesville High S		0:23:19		7:31		77
85		Misheel Enkhbaatar	11		Yorktown			0:23:20		7:31		78
86		Katie Bagdon		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:23:21		7:31		79
87		Jenan El-Hifnawi	11		Walt Whitman High		0:23:21		7:31		80
88		Renee Roberge		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:22		7:32		81
89		Lexi Weger		11		Episcopal			0:23:24		7:32		82
90		Mary Brooks		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:23:25		7:32		83
91		Sharon Lee		11		Walt Whitman High		0:23:26		7:33		84
92		Vicky Liu		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:23:31		7:34		85
93		Victoria Avelar		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:35		7:36		86
94		Dawn Farquharson	11		Episcopal			0:23:36		7:36		87
95		Anna Love		11		Yorktown			0:23:37		7:36		88
96		Judy Liu		11		Episcopal			0:23:40		7:37		89
97		Megan Skirkanich	11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:42		7:38		90
98		Kathleen Neill		11		Georgetown Visitat		0:23:43		7:38		91
99		Ayla Sinclair		11		W.T. Woodson			0:23:44		7:39		92
100		Maggie Nguyen		11		Westfield			0:23:49		7:40		93
101		Gabrielle Sorresso	11		Yorktown			0:23:56		7:43		94
102		Grace Mahaffie		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:23:58		7:43		95
103		Ilana Frey-Kim		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:23:58		7:43		96
104		Dominique Desmarattes	11		Northwood High Sch		0:24:02		7:45		
105		Veronika Schulermann	11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:24:04		7:45		97
106		Bootalary Romi		11		McLean				0:24:11		7:47		98
107		India Cox		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:24:17		7:49		99
108		Leonie Hauchler		11		James Hubert Blake		0:24:18		7:50		100
109		Shawnda Dennis		11		John Champe High S		0:24:20		7:50		101
110		Sherry Xie		11		Thomas Jefferson S		0:24:24		7:52		
111		Teagan Essman		11		John Champe High S		0:24:27		7:52		102
112		Essi Wunderman		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:24:32		7:54		103
113		Yifei Fang		11		Quince Orchard Hig		0:24:35		7:55		104
114		Angela Kim		11		Annandale			0:24:35		7:55		105
115		Kaitlyn Lander		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:24:37		7:56		106
116		Caroline Finken		11		Woodbridge			0:24:38		7:56		
117		Catherine Gordon	11		Winston Churchill		0:24:43		7:58		107
118		Paulina Song		11		National Cathedral		0:24:44		7:58		108
119		Eleanore Spies		11		Walt Whitman High		0:24:46		7:59		109
120		Charlotte Roberts	10		McLean				0:24:49		7:59		110
121		Juliette Montoya	11		Georgetown Visitat		0:24:59		8:03		111
122		Bianca Crema		11		Winston Churchill		0:25:08		8:06		112
123		Sydney Achtzehn		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:25:09		8:06		113
124		Marelin Ardon		11		Westfield			0:25:09		8:06		114
125		Yaye Sy			11		Northwest High Sch		0:25:09		8:06		115
126		Katherine Boggs		11		National Cathedral		0:25:10		8:06		116
127		Abby Ryan		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:10		8:06		117
128		Hannah Lee		11		Winston Churchill		0:25:18		8:09		118
129		Madeline Miller		11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:19		8:09		119
130		Pasha McGuigan		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:25:24		8:11		120
131		Skyler Lee		11		Yorktown			0:25:27		8:12		121
132		Ashley Nguyen		11		Northwest High Sch		0:25:32		8:13		122
133		Andrea Johnson		11		Poolesville High S		0:25:33		8:14		123
134		Judy David		11		Thomas S. Wootton		0:25:38		8:15		124
135		Madison Schinstock	12		Annandale			0:25:40		8:16		125
136		Rebecca Kindling	11		Annandale			0:25:41		8:16		126
137		Talia Weaver		11		Winston Churchill		0:25:46		8:18		127
138		Ellie Sapiro		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:25:48		8:19		128
139		Jemma Johnson		11		Yorktown			0:25:49		8:19		129
140		Vivian Tran		11		J.E.B. Stuart			0:26:06		8:24		130
141		Suzi Lee		11		Westfield			0:26:20		8:29		131
142		Sarah Howorth		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:26:27		8:31		132
143		Erin Pels		11		Georgetown Visitat		0:26:42		8:36		133
144		Emma Bancroft		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:26:46		8:37		134
145		Beth Ann Zinkievich	12		James Hubert Blake		0:26:47		8:38		135
146		Franny Jarqun		11		John Champe High S		0:27:20		8:48		136
147		Skylar Brodowski	11		Washington-Lee Hig		0:27:27		8:51		137
148		Julie Davis		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:27:28		8:51		138
149		Hannah Schmidt		11		Hempfield Area (7)		0:27:30		8:51		139
150		Camice Lenhardt		11		McKinley Tech High		0:28:02		9:02		140
151		McKenzie Fagan		11		Winston Churchill		0:28:31		9:11		141
152		Kailyn Garay		12		Annandale			0:28:49		9:17		142
153		Amy Chung		11		Annandale			0:28:56		9:19		143
154		Megan Richardson	11		McKinley Tech High		0:29:22		9:27		144
155		Sophie Roberts-Weigert	11		Sidwell Friends S		0:29:31		9:30		145
156		Adama Doukoure		11		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:30:06		9:42		
157		Harriet Matthews	11		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:30:32		9:50		
158		Ramata Sesay		12		Annandale			0:30:45		9:54		146
159		Nafiesa Abdelhaq	12		Annandale			0:33:06		10:39		
160		Brenda Escobar		11		James Hubert Blake		0:33:19		10:44		147
		
Varsity A Sophomore Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Ava Hassebrock		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:12		5:52		1
2		Nandini Satsangi	10		Poolesville High S		0:18:25		5:56		2
3		Caroline Howley		10		McLean				0:18:57		6:06		3
4		Eva Smith-Perry		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:21		6:14		4
5		Catherine Whitehouse	10		Yorktown			0:19:21		6:14		5
6		Jessica Trzeciak	10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:19:25		6:15		6
7		Katy Russell		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:34		6:18		7
8		Adna Trakic		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:19:35		6:19		8
9		Annie Schaefer		10		W.T. Woodson			0:19:39		6:20		9
10		Natalie M Bardach	10		George C. Marshall		0:19:48		6:23		10
11		Grace Richardson	10		Lake Braddock			0:19:54		6:25		11
12		Sarah Coleman		10		West Springfield		0:19:54		6:25		12
13		Sarah Gould		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:57		6:26		13
14		Madeleine Fleenor	10		Bishop O'connell		0:19:57		6:26		14
15		Erin Chelf		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:19:57		6:26		15
16		Laura Webb		10		Woodbridge			0:19:58		6:26		
17		Helena Abbott		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:20:00		6:27		16
18		Caroline Johnson	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:01		6:27		17
19		Margaret Lilyestrom	10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:13		6:31		18
20		Natalie Nyborg		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:20:15		6:32		19
21		Brennan Dunne		10		Georgetown Visitat		0:20:19		6:33		20
22		Julia Johnson		10		Walt Whitman High		0:20:21		6:33		21
23		Breanna McDonald	10		Walt Whitman High		0:20:21		6:33		22
24		Bianca Zeigler		10		Northwest High Sch		0:20:22		6:34		23
25		Maeve Marsh		10		Bishop O'connell		0:20:23		6:34		24
26		Natalie Sokol-Snyder	10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:20:23		6:34		25
27		Ella Poole		10		Woodbridge			0:20:29		6:36		
28		Elise Carey		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:20:31		6:37		26
29		Celine Pisanic		10		Atholton High Scho		0:20:40		6:40		27
30		Alina Carranza		10		Bishop O'connell		0:20:48		6:42		28
31		Sage Kumar		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:56		6:45		29
32		Dimagi Kottage		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:56		6:45		30
33		Anita Lonnberg		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:20:56		6:45		31
34		Marissa Branham		10		Northwest High Sch		0:21:07		6:48		32
35		Helen Heaton		10		West Springfield		0:21:08		6:49		33
36		Lena Cromley		10		T.C. Williams High		0:21:11		6:49		34
37		Naylle Pando		10		W.T. Woodson			0:21:17		6:51		35
38		Emma Passmore		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:21:23		6:53		36
39		Isabella Houle		10		National Cathedral		0:21:25		6:54		37
40		Courtland Blake		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:27		6:55		38
41		Ryan Kyle		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:21:32		6:56		39
42		Kyrsten Smith		10		West Springfield		0:21:33		6:56		40
43		Megan Vu		10		Westfield			0:21:34		6:57		41
44		Abigail Gagermeier	10		Falls Church			0:21:38		6:58		
45		Ellie Batson		10		West Springfield		0:21:42		6:59		42
46		Maggie Flood		10		Bishop O'connell		0:21:43		7:00		43
47		Allie Fiedorek		10		Lake Braddock			0:21:43		7:00		44
48		Ilana Zeilinger		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:44		7:00		45
49		Hannah Bush		10		Winston Churchill		0:21:48		7:01		46
50		Ana Gunther		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:52		7:03		47
51		Kathleen Brewster	10		James Madison			0:21:53		7:03		48
52		Hannah Feuer		10		Walt Whitman High		0:21:54		7:03		49
53		Alaina Bosmans		10		Atholton High Scho		0:21:56		7:04		50
54		Maddi Salwen		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:56		7:04		51
55		Laura Sneller		10		Winston Churchill		0:22:03		7:06		52
56		Eleanor Miskosky	10		Georgetown Visitat		0:22:06		7:07		53
57		Janae Schnur		10		T.C. Williams High		0:22:08		7:08		54
58		Sofia Laine		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:22:09		7:08		
59		Lily Clausen		10		T.C. Williams High		0:22:10		7:08		55
60		Sidney Lloyd		10		McLean				0:22:11		7:09		56
61		Chloe Dubois		10		Bishop O'connell		0:22:12		7:09		57
62		Rena Edery		10		Thomas S. Wootton		0:22:12		7:09		58
63		Maddie Ryan		10		Bishop O'connell		0:22:13		7:09		59
64		Kasey Van Wert		10		Poolesville High S		0:22:15		7:10		60
65		Emily Kao		10		W.T. Woodson			0:22:15		7:10		61
66		Ruby Williams		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:23		7:13		62
67		Lucy Cook		10		Georgetown Visitat		0:22:30		7:15		63
68		Abby Dimmick		10		McLean				0:22:32		7:16		64
69		Julia Clark		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:22:33		7:16		65
70		Abigail Sullivan	10		James Madison			0:22:34		7:16		66
71		Alyssa Longo		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:35		7:16		67
72		Sarah Rackoski		10		John Champe High S		0:22:35		7:16		68
73		Kathleen Love		10		Yorktown			0:22:36		7:17		69
74		Katherine Moore		10		Northwood High Sch		0:22:38		7:17		
75		Trisha Raviogpal	10		John Champe High S		0:22:40		7:18		70
76		Mary Julich		10		Lake Braddock			0:22:42		7:19		71
77		Emily Black		10		McLean				0:22:44		7:19		72
78		Katherine Saunders	10		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:44		7:19		73
79		Jessica Cannady		10		Yorktown			0:22:45		7:20		74
80		Christina Pantzer	10		James Madison			0:22:45		7:20		75
81		Elizabeth Dawes		10		James Madison			0:22:45		7:20		76
82		Sarah Engdahl		10		Lake Braddock			0:22:46		7:20		77
83		Chasity Lass		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:47		7:20		78
84		Vitalina Fuentes	10		Annandale			0:22:52		7:22		79
85		Bella Wright		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:22:55		7:23		80
86		Arielle Angerthal	10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:56		7:23		81
87		Alexanne Penton		10		Episcopal			0:22:56		7:23		82
88		Elizabeth Hepburn	10		Walt Whitman High		0:22:58		7:24		83
89		Caliyah McKeithan	10		McKinley Tech High		0:23:03		7:26		84
90		Alice Qiu		10		Winston Churchill		0:23:04		7:26		85
91		Hannah Ford		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:05		7:26		86
92		Lauren Potter		10		Lake Braddock			0:23:05		7:26		87
93		Victoria Pannullo	10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:23:06		7:26		88
94		Suchitra R Sudarshan	10		George C. Marshall		0:23:10		7:28		89
95		Francesca Pirozzoli	10		Bishop O'connell		0:23:13		7:29		90
96		Marlee Grant		10		Lake Braddock			0:23:14		7:29		91
97		Gabriella Hale		10		Westfield			0:23:15		7:29		92
98		Anna Stein		10		James Madison			0:23:16		7:30		93
99		Kayla Newby		10		Northwood High Sch		0:23:19		7:31		
100		Mariama Seydi		10		T.C. Williams High		0:23:19		7:31		94
101		Grace Bodmer		10		Poolesville High S		0:23:23		7:32		95
102		Modukpe Akpona		10		Northwest High Sch		0:23:24		7:32		96
103		Grace McClain		10		Hempfield Area (7)		0:23:27		7:33		
104		Anna Kim		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:28		7:34		97
105		Chaleen Anani		10		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:23:28		7:34		
106		Hannah Voegler		10		Walt Whitman High		0:23:29		7:34		98
107		Bamlak Messay		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:23:29		7:34		99
108		Sophie Rust		10		T.C. Williams High		0:23:29		7:34		100
109		Claudia Holm		10		Walt Whitman High		0:23:30		7:34		101
110		Fiona Flaherty		10		Yorktown			0:23:40		7:37		102
111		Abigail R Schlechty	10		George C. Marshall		0:23:42		7:38		103
112		Danielle Floyd		10		Atholton High Scho		0:23:44		7:39		104
113		Julia Ki		10		Poolesville High S		0:23:44		7:39		105
114		Starr Smith		10		Northwest High Sch		0:23:49		7:40		106
115		Lucia Driessen		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:23:50		7:41		107
116		Harper Darden		10		National Cathedral		0:23:51		7:41		108
117		Nadine Chambi Rocha	10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:23:53		7:41		109
118		Lauren Tsui		10		Winston Churchill		0:23:54		7:42		110
119		Olivia Vella		10		National Cathedral		0:23:55		7:42		111
120		Elizabeth Sponaugle	10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:23:55		7:42		112
121		Grace Kuai		10		McLean				0:23:57		7:43		113
122		Daniela Shuping		10		Winston Churchill		0:24:02		7:44		114
123		Maria Kaschak		10		Atholton High Scho		0:24:03		7:45		115
124		Joselyn Miranda		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:24:09		7:47		116
125		Drew Sullivan		9		Yorktown			0:24:11		7:47		117
126		Katherine Kelly		10		McLean				0:24:12		7:48		118
127		Natalie Hsieh		10		Poolesville High S		0:24:12		7:48		119
128		Samantha Heald		10		Walter Johnson Hig		0:24:14		7:48		120
129		Joyce Yang		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:24:15		7:49		121
130		Sienna Reyes		10		John Champe High S		0:24:16		7:49		122
131		Nedezha Drojinsky	10		Annandale			0:24:18		7:50		123
132		Roshni Puli		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:24:29		7:53		124
133		Mary Withycombe		10		Yorktown			0:24:33		7:54		125
134		Nina S Orozco		10		George C. Marshall		0:24:38		7:56		126
135		Nicole Owens		10		National Cathedral		0:24:39		7:56		127
136		Elizabeth Lombardo	10		National Cathedral		0:24:39		7:57		128
137		Alleen Towner		10		W.T. Woodson			0:24:40		7:57		129
138		Casey Yenyo		10		West Springfield		0:24:40		7:57		130
139		Mariam Singer		10		J.E.B. Stuart			0:24:43		7:58		131
140		Gabrielle Sanabria	11		John Champe High S		0:24:45		7:58		132
141		Katie Klingler		10		National Cathedral		0:24:48		7:59		133
142		Rachel Heinemann	10		Yorktown			0:24:49		8:00		134
143		Katherine Hemsworth	10		Westfield			0:25:06		8:05		135
144		Grace Tayloe		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:06		8:05		136
145		Gwyneth Deitz		10		James Hubert Blake		0:25:07		8:05		
146		Varsha Iyer		10		Poolesville High S		0:25:08		8:06		137
147		Gemma Roberts		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:19		8:09		138
148		Sophie Apfel		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:25:23		8:10		139
149		Brianna Rogstad		10		John Champe High S		0:25:25		8:11		140
150		Elizabeth Holemans	10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:27		8:12		141
151		Angie Flores		10		John Champe High S		0:25:31		8:13		142
152		Sophie Peikin		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:25:36		8:15		143
153		Lilia Qian		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:25:37		8:15		144
154		Lucy Mangum		10		Washington-Lee Hig		0:25:41		8:16		145
155		Brooke Cheatham		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:25:45		8:18		146
156		Jane Owen		10		Episcopal			0:25:45		8:18		147
157		Anne Nguyen		10		Thomas Jefferson S		0:25:48		8:19		148
158		Maria Garcia		10		McKinley Tech High		0:25:54		8:21		149
159		Jenna Schulman		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:25:55		8:21		150
160		Christiane S Smudde	10		George C. Marshall		0:26:35		8:34		151
161		Begonia Zapata		10		Poolesville High S		0:27:00		8:42		152
162		Catie Medick		-7		Episcopal			0:27:38		8:54		153
163		Gabi Eyrich		10		Quince Orchard Hig		0:27:45		8:56		154
164		Zoha Siddiqui		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:29:17		9:26		155
165		Brenda Tran		10		Falls Church			0:29:28		9:29		
166		Kalinda Benson		10		Edmund Burke Schoo		0:29:37		9:32		156
167		Christina Nguyen	10		Westfield			0:29:50		9:36		157
168		Cameron Coram		10		McKinley Tech High		0:30:40		9:53		158
169		Megan Keady		10		James Madison		159
170		Kendall Reed		10		Walter Johnson Hig	160
171		Ellie Bailey		10		National Cathedral	161
172		Avery Whittle		10		W.T. Woodson		162
173		Karen Vuong		10		Annandale		163
174		Naiyana Black		10		Edmund Burke Schoo	164
175		Shay Pyles		10		James Hubert Blake	
176		Katherine Russell	10		Tuscarora High Sch	165
		
Varsity A Freshman Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Megan Lynch		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:18:10		5:51		1
2		Bethany Graham		9		John Champe High S		0:18:26		5:56		2
3		Caroline Fairbanks	9		Riverbend High Sch		0:19:17		6:13		
4		Paula Bathalon		9		Walt Whitman High		0:19:20		6:14		3
5		Logan Rohde		9		Poolesville High S		0:19:34		6:18		4
6		Anna Harpel		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:19:38		6:20		5
7		Helena Lee		9		Northwest High Sch		0:19:40		6:20		6
8		Sophie E Tedesco	9		George C. Marshall		0:19:45		6:22		
9		Emiko O'Cadiz		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:19:48		6:23		7
10		Sydney Szabos		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:19:53		6:24		8
11		Maddy Oliver		9		Trinity School At		0:20:10		6:30		
12		Dagny Fisher		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:20:31		6:36		9
13		Katie West		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:31		6:37		10
14		Elly Glenn		9		McLean				0:20:33		6:37		11
15		Grace Smith		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:33		6:37		12
16		Alyssa D'Arpa		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:33		6:37		13
17		Kendall Zywiak		9		Riverbend High Sch		0:20:49		6:42		
18		Anna Baldwin		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:20:53		6:44		14
19		Riley Delacy		9		James Madison			0:20:56		6:45		15
20		Anna Parra-Jordan	9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:21:02		6:47		16
21		Sara Mercer		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:21:07		6:48		17
22		Madeleine Blaisdell	9		Walt Whitman High		0:21:08		6:48		18
23		Olivia Lecker		9		John Champe High S		0:21:09		6:49		19
24		Talia Lehrich		9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:21:15		6:51		20
25		Zoe Cachion		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:21:18		6:52		21
26		Laila Hamer		9		Woodbridge			0:21:19		6:52		22
27		Sacha Feldberg		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:24		6:54		23
28		Lauren Kuo		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:25		6:54		24
29		Brooke Kistler		9		Northwest High Sch		0:21:29		6:55		25
30		Orly Strauss		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:21:30		6:56		26
31		Abigail Spencer		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:33		6:57		27
32		Elizabeth Cayenne-Mccal	9		Sidwell Friends S		0:21:34		6:57		28
33		Anjali Iyer		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:35		6:57		29
34		Isabel Gretschel	9		Georgetown Visitat		0:21:37		6:58		30
35		Jessica Bowen		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:39		6:59		31
36		Lucy Robinson		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:21:41		6:59		32
37		Kayla Eksteen		10		McLean				0:21:41		6:59		33
38		Samantha Wayne		9		McLean				0:21:43		7:00		34
39		Sophia Bishop		9		James Madison			0:21:49		7:02		35
40		Kennedy Henderson	9		James Madison			0:21:53		7:03		36
41		Emmersen Weinberg	9		Walt Whitman High		0:21:55		7:04		37
42		Juliya Harnood		9		Northwest High Sch		0:22:00		7:05		38
43		Olivia Miller		9		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:22:10		7:08		
44		Anna Cress		9		Northwest High Sch		0:22:10		7:08		39
45		Emma Waldhoff		9		T.C. Williams High		0:22:12		7:09		40
46		Anna Ratnavale		9		Winston Churchill		0:22:19		7:11		41
47		Michelle Du		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:22:20		7:12		42
48		Emma Hunt		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:22		7:12		43
49		Maria Lanasa		9		Poolesville High S		0:22:27		7:14		44
50		Megan Gibson		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:28		7:14		45
51		Kylie Hughes		9		James Madison			0:22:34		7:16		46
52		Anna Sullivan		9		James Madison			0:22:37		7:17		47
53		Azelia Gonzales		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:22:41		7:18		48
54		Amelia Myre		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:22:42		7:19		49
55		Jenna Goldberg		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:22:45		7:20		
56		Alexis Freilich		9		John Champe High S		0:22:46		7:20		50
57		Tuttoilmondo Bella	9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:22:47		7:20		51
58		Florence Kane		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:22:47		7:20		52
59		Annika Pederson		9		Sidwell Friends S		0:22:48		7:20		53
60		Nicole Phillips		9		Westfield			0:22:52		7:22		54
61		Julia Finken		9		Woodbridge			0:22:53		7:22		55
62		Saskia Van Rossum	9		Walt Whitman High		0:22:53		7:22		56
63		Lauren Shea-Engratt	9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:56		7:23		57
64		Gaby Murray		9		Westfield			0:22:58		7:24		58
65		Jessica Penry		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:22:58		7:24		59
66		Casey Slaterbeck	9		W.T. Woodson			0:23:04		7:26		60
67		Ella Pearlman-Chang	9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:23:04		7:26		61
68		Hannah Woodling		9		John Champe High S		0:23:05		7:26		62
69		Anna Skoug		9		John Champe High S		0:23:08		7:27		63
70		Nicole Parent		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:23:12		7:28		64
71		Allison Shupp		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:23:13		7:29		65
72		Frances Seldin		9		Bishop O'connell		0:23:15		7:29		66
73		Rebekah McFadden	9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:23:18		7:30		67
74		Emily Smith		9		Lake Braddock			0:23:20		7:31		68
75		Grace Jacobs		9		John F. Kennedy Hi		0:23:23		7:32		
76		Constance Tucholski	9		Falls Church			0:23:26		7:33		69
77		Isebelle Kogan		9		W.T. Woodson			0:23:33		7:35		70
78		Ana-Sophia Mostashari	9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:23:37		7:36		71
79		Erin Jones		9		Woodbridge			0:23:37		7:36		72
80		Lili Sundberg		9		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:38		7:37		73
81		Lilly Loughney		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:23:41		7:38		74
82		Lucy Vogt		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:23:42		7:38		75
83		Corinna Keum		9		T.C. Williams High		0:23:43		7:38		76
84		Gwen Roman		9		T.C. Williams High		0:23:44		7:39		77
85		Eden Negussie		9		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:46		7:39		78
86		Caroline Cunningham	9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:23:49		7:40		79
87		Kelly Boyle		9		Lake Braddock			0:23:49		7:40		80
88		Liza Alieva		9		McLean				0:23:51		7:41		81
89		Caroline Kennon		9		Walter Johnson Hig		0:23:51		7:41		
90		Hannah Almario		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:52		7:41		82
91		Miranda Kashynski	9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:23:52		7:41		83
92		Hana Wong		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:23:59		7:44		84
93		Gabi Olmedo		9		McLean				0:24:00		7:44		85
94		Faith Lu		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:24:07		7:46		86
95		Evie Stallard-Wilder	9		Walt Whitman High		0:24:11		7:47		87
96		Kathleen Brockmeyer	9		James Hubert Blake		0:24:11		7:48		88
97		Stella Antimarino	9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:24:13		7:48		89
98		Liya Hagos		9		Yorktown			0:24:14		7:48		90
99		Brianna Smith		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:24:14		7:48		91
100		Caroline Pirone		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:24:14		7:48		92
101		Samantha Hall		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:24:16		7:49		93
102		Anna Klevenhagen	9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:24:21		7:51		94
103		Laeticia Allache	9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:24:28		7:53		95
104		Meghna Vemuri		9		Falls Church			0:24:29		7:53		96
105		Paige Szipzsky		9		Lake Braddock			0:24:33		7:54		97
106		Claire Rutenberg	9		Yorktown			0:24:33		7:55		98
107		Cerys Hill		9		Falls Church			0:24:35		7:55		99
108		Jessica Suh		9		W.T. Woodson			0:24:40		7:57		100
109		Athena Salomons		10		T.C. Williams High		0:24:42		7:57		101
110		Jessica Llewellyn	9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:24:43		7:58		102
111		Sarah Yi		9		Winston Churchill		0:24:44		7:58		103
112		Eva Nichols		9		Washington-Lee Hig		0:24:44		7:58		104
113		Olivia Edmondson	9		James Hubert Blake		0:24:53		8:01		105
114		Mary Bruniany		9		Lake Braddock			0:24:59		8:03		106
115		Catherine Lee		9		National Cathedral		0:25:04		8:04		107
116		Caroline Santilli	9		Westfield			0:25:05		8:05		108
117		Janelle Kupricka	9		T.C. Williams High		0:25:05		8:05		109
118		Virginia Cochran	9		Yorktown			0:25:06		8:05		110
119		Yara Sigvaldason	9		National Cathedral		0:25:07		8:05		111
120		Alyssa Pickoff		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:25:08		8:06		112
121		Natalia Solokha		11		T.C. Williams High		0:25:08		8:06		113
122		Zoe Bell		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:25:25		8:11		114
123		Annabel Li		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:25:25		8:11		115
124		Anya Speck-Mcmorris	9		Poolesville High S		0:25:27		8:12		116
125		Helen Krieger		9		James Madison			0:25:35		8:14		117
126		Bella Rubijono		9		Westfield			0:25:38		8:16		118
127		Sophie Leviss		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:25:44		8:17		119
128		Maeve Smith		9		Quince Orchard Hig		0:25:49		8:19		120
129		Miya Jacobs		9		Walt Whitman High		0:25:51		8:19		121
130		Audrey May		9		National Cathedral		0:25:52		8:20		122
131		Yordana Ribeiro		9		James Hubert Blake		0:25:56		8:21		123
132		Tiffany Kronlage	9		W.T. Woodson			0:26:08		8:25		124
133		Cassidy Hoeft		9		Thomas Jefferson S		0:26:11		8:26		125
134		Erin McAndrews		9		Yorktown			0:26:17		8:28		126
135		Rebecca Chase		9		Bishop O'connell		0:26:17		8:28		127
136		McKenzie Ammon		9		J.E.B. Stuart			0:26:19		8:29		128
137		Zoe Spottiswood		9		Thomas S. Wootton		0:26:21		8:29		129
138		Justine Willey		9		Patuxent High Scho		0:26:28		8:31		
139		Shirley Chen		9		Poolesville High S		0:26:30		8:32		130
140		Emily Kim		9		National Cathedral		0:26:37		8:34		131
141		Mikaela Vento		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:26:43		8:36		132
142		Madeline Ulmer		9		T.C. Williams High		0:26:48		8:38		133
143		Sarah Crockett		9		Bishop O'connell		0:26:50		8:39		134
144		Anna Labarca		9		Walt Whitman High		0:26:53		8:40		135
145		Katelyn Cahill		9		Hempfield Area (7)		0:26:55		8:40		136
146		Anuujin Enkhbaatar	9		Yorktown			0:26:59		8:42		137
147		Lydia Ruan		9		Poolesville High S		0:28:31		9:11		138
		
Varsity B Junior/Senior Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Kevin Fletcher		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:16:43		5:23		1
2		Craig Schichtel		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:14		5:33		2
3		Ernie Miranda		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:21		5:35		3
4		Zaid Al Kahfah		11		Annandale			0:17:30		5:38		4
5		Michael Swapp		11		Lake Braddock			0:17:31		5:39		5
6		David Brighton		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:34		5:40		6
7		Kaleb Boswinkle		12		Wakefield High Sch		0:17:42		5:42		7
8		Seth Williams		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:45		5:43		8
9		Robert Dixon		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:45		5:43		9
10		Eva Riveran		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:17:48		5:44		10
11		Quinn O'Neill		12		Lake Braddock			0:17:56		5:47		11
12		Jonathan Grabski	12		Lake Braddock			0:17:59		5:48		12
13		Jacob Willis		10		Lake Braddock			0:18:13		5:52		13
14		Uriel Sejas		11		Annandale			0:18:13		5:52		14
15		Evan Johnson		11		John Champe High S		0:18:16		5:53		15
16		Grant Stewart		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:18:18		5:54		16
17		Max Niles		11		St. Albans School		0:18:20		5:54		17
18		Brandon Duncan		10		Riverbend High Sch		0:18:20		5:54		18
19		Jacob Donoghue		11		St. Albans School		0:18:22		5:55		19
20		Parker Reese		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:18:25		5:56		20
21		Charlie Sanders		12		Archmere Academy		0:18:27		5:57		21
22		James Mullen		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:32		5:58		
23		Tomas Michael		11		Trinity School At		0:18:36		5:59		22
24		Ryan Padien		12		Archmere Academy		0:18:36		6:00		23
25		Natnal Endalkachew	11		Annandale			0:18:37		6:00		24
26		Kevin Jasani		11		Archmere Academy		0:18:40		6:01		25
27		Dylan Sipler		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:18:43		6:02		26
28		Alexander Serote	11		Lake Braddock			0:18:46		6:03		27
29		Kyle McIntyre		12		Archmere Academy		0:18:48		6:03		28
30		Jeremy Redden		12		W.T. Woodson			0:18:48		6:04		29
31		Anthony Ciampoli	12		Archmere Academy		0:18:50		6:04		30
32		John Harrington		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:57		6:06		31
33		Joel Declue		11		St. Albans School		0:18:58		6:07		32
34		Matthew Simmers		12		Lake Braddock			0:19:03		6:08		33
35		Nghia Nguyen		11		Annandale			0:19:08		6:10		34
36		Yuki Kinoshita		11		St. Albans School		0:19:08		6:10		35
37		Gabriel Yirga		11		John Champe High S		0:19:09		6:10		36
38		Jordan Palomino		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:12		6:11		37
39		Dylan Jaeger		11		Northwest High Sch		0:19:13		6:11		38
40		Nasir Phillips		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:14		6:12		39
41		Ryan Lairdieson		12		Archmere Academy		0:19:15		6:12		40
42		Christian Potter	11		St. Albans School		0:19:15		6:12		41
43		Connor Cole		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:16		6:12		
44		Ethan Baird		11		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:18		6:13		
45		George Tong		11		Winston Churchill		0:19:19		6:13		42
46		Fello Gomez		11		Annandale			0:19:19		6:13		43
47		Ryan Nowaczyk		12		Archmere Academy		0:19:21		6:14		44
48		John Larsen		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:24		6:15		
49		Ben Emery		11		St. Albans School		0:19:25		6:15		45
50		Amanuel Haileselassie	11		Wakefield High Sch		0:19:26		6:16		46
51		Matea Mladenovic	12		Wakefield High Sch		0:19:26		6:16		47
52		Zachary Branner		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:19:26		6:16		48
53		Rafael Pinero		11		St. Albans School		0:19:29		6:17		49
54		William Flaig		11		Northwest High Sch		0:19:33		6:18		50
55		Andrew Parker		11		Lake Braddock			0:19:33		6:18		
56		Kyle Yoon		11		John Champe High S		0:19:34		6:18		51
57		Michael Lesmez		11		Yorktown			0:19:37		6:19		52
58		Dennis Krivda		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:40		6:20		53
59		Sean Lockwood		11		W.T. Woodson			0:19:40		6:20		54
60		Niall McDonald		11		St. Albans School		0:19:42		6:21		
61		Thomas MacYko		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:44		6:21		55
62		John Hill		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:45		6:22		56
63		Peter Bryant		11		Trinity School At		0:19:46		6:22		57
64		Christopher Wagner	12		Yorktown			0:19:46		6:22		58
65		Robert Silano		12		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:49		6:23		
66		Daniel Cindea		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:50		6:23		59
67		Glen Lash		11		Trinity School At		0:19:50		6:23		60
68		Jesse Bradle		11		Northwest High Sch		0:19:52		6:24		61
69		Jasper Boers		11		St. Albans School		0:19:52		6:24		
70		Jash Lal		11		John Champe High S		0:19:55		6:25		62
71		Aiden Lund		12		Yorktown			0:19:57		6:26		63
72		David Desrochers	11		Lake Braddock			0:19:57		6:26		
73		Christopher Williams	11		Cesar Chavez			0:20:00		6:27		
74		Andrew Bryant		12		Lake Braddock			0:20:03		6:28		
75		Jonathon Bungato	12		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:03		6:28		
76		Zach Schulth		9		Lake Braddock			0:20:05		6:28		
77		Daniel Carr		11		McLean				0:20:05		6:28		64
78		Jack Debruin		12		Archmere Academy		0:20:08		6:29		
79		Jack Gutzler		11		The Field School		0:20:09		6:30		
80		Corey Jones		11		Northwest High Sch		0:20:11		6:30		65
81		Matthew Kupferschmid	12		Winston Churchill		0:20:12		6:31		66
82		Henry Kline		11		McLean				0:20:13		6:31		67
83		Charlie Gillespie	12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:20:16		6:32		68
84		Samuel Goodwin		11		John Champe High S		0:20:21		6:33		69
85		Abram Ghally		12		John Champe High S		0:20:23		6:34		70
86		Ben Chaleki		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:27		6:35		71
87		Aiden Hull		11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:27		6:35		72
88		Josh Demboski		12		Lake Braddock			0:20:28		6:35		
89		Dylan Hodges		11		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:28		6:36		
90		Jacob Peters		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:20:30		6:36		73
91		Clayton Gasho		11		St. Albans School		0:20:34		6:38		
92		Anwar Kaikai		12		Northwest High Sch		0:20:36		6:38		74
93		Matt Fronda		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:37		6:38		
94		Jonathan Kovacev	12		W.T. Woodson			0:20:40		6:39		75
95		Cyrus McMillan		9		W.T. Woodson			0:20:42		6:40		76
96		Jacob Parker		11		McLean				0:20:45		6:41		77
97		Logan Harms		11		Wakefield High Sch		0:20:48		6:42		78
98		Evan Sabini		11		Archmere Academy		0:20:50		6:43		
99		Quincy Cullina		11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:52		6:43		79
100		Carl Valdivielso	11		W.T. Woodson			0:20:57		6:45		80
101		Jack Allen		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:07		6:48		
102		Jerry Gross		11		St. Albans School		0:21:07		6:48		
103		Cole Varela		11		The Field School		0:21:14		6:50		
104		Matthew Suh		12		Winston Churchill		0:21:14		6:50		81
105		Jared Goldstein		12		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:19		6:52		82
106		Daniel Troxell		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:21		6:53		
107		Michael L'Etoile	11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:22		6:53		
108		Henry Mao		11		St. Albans School		0:21:24		6:54		
109		Zach Adams		12		Westfield			0:21:27		6:55		
110		Mannan Mehta		11		St. Albans School		0:21:30		6:55		
111		Kevin Yarnall		12		Lake Braddock			0:21:31		6:56		
112		Harrison Blain		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:21:32		6:56		
113		Ethan Widra		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:34		6:57		83
114		Alex Smith		12		John Champe High S		0:21:36		6:57		84
115		David Bondi		12		Archmere Academy		0:21:36		6:58		
116		Spencer Oditt		12		McLean				0:21:37		6:58		85
117		Jacob Peterson		11		Wakefield High Sch		0:21:38		6:58		86
118		Thomas Brooks		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:21:39		6:58		87
119		Hugo Hua		11		Winston Churchill		0:21:39		6:59		88
120		Will Treene		11		Trinity School At		0:21:41		6:59		89
121		Will Bausch		11		St. Albans School		0:21:42		7:00		
122		Will Stanley		11		The Field School		0:21:42		7:00		
123		Kurtis Schwoerer	12		John Champe High S		0:21:42		7:00		
124		Drew Melman-Rogers	11		St. Albans School		0:21:44		7:00		
125		Jack Barnes		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:54		7:03		
126		Gabe Schneider		11		St. Albans School		0:21:55		7:04		
127		Scott Alex Whitford	11		Wakefield High Sch		0:21:56		7:04		90
128		Marc Fofi		11		Lake Braddock			0:22:00		7:05		
129		Nicholas Mason		12		Winston Churchill		0:22:04		7:07		91
130		Max Beck		11		Archmere Academy		0:22:09		7:08		
131		Kyle Lininger		12		Winston Churchill		0:22:12		7:09		92
132		Mark Love		12		Yorktown			0:22:13		7:09		93
133		Adam Dunham		12		Yorktown			0:22:15		7:10		94
134		Daniel Tran		12		McLean				0:22:36		7:17		95
135		Trey Christo		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:40		7:18		
136		David Precourt		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:49		7:21		
137		Peter Kuston		11		Winston Churchill		0:22:54		7:23		96
138		Paul Diallo		11		McLean School			0:22:54		7:23		
139		Warren Breiseth		11		The Field School		0:22:56		7:23		
140		Patrick Wallace		12		Yorktown			0:23:40		7:37		97
141		Alex Knapper		11		St. Albans School		0:23:40		7:37		
142		Thomas Penny		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:23:46		7:39		
143		Ben Cooper		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:49		7:40		
144		Patrick Cantwell	11		Yorktown			0:23:52		7:41		98
145		Ryan Cafritz		12		Sidwell Friends S		0:23:56		7:43		
146		Zaki Thabet		12		St. Albans School		0:24:13		7:48		
147		Francesco Giacometti	11		Yorktown			0:24:21		7:50		
148		Gabriel Freckmann	12		Yorktown			0:24:25		7:52		
149		Nino Lovo-Ochoa		12		Wakefield High Sch		0:24:25		7:52		99
150		Matthew Sullivan	12		Yorktown			0:24:29		7:53		
151		Eliseo Hernandez	12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:24:31		7:54		
152		Jeffrey Yin		12		Winston Churchill		0:24:45		7:58		
153		Arvin Shao		12		Christ Chapel Acad		0:24:46		7:59		
154		Benjamin Lin		11		Winston Churchill		0:24:47		7:59		
155		Connor Yu		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:25:09		8:06		100
156		Riley Peterson		11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:25:23		8:10		
157		Jack Zhao		12		Winston Churchill		0:25:31		8:13		
158		Ignacio Mata		12		Gonzaga College Hi		0:25:36		8:15		
159		Eric Travers		12		Yorktown			0:26:01		8:23		
160		Erik Styers		12		Trinity School At		0:26:17		8:28		101
161		David Katz		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:26:20		8:29		102
162		Abhishek Goel		11		Sidwell Friends S		0:26:28		8:31		
163		David Castrillon	12		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:28:51		9:18		
164		Brendan Griffith	11		Gonzaga College Hi		0:31:24		10:07		
		
Varsity B Sophomore Boys			
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Bryce Austin		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:16:57		5:28		1
2		Matthew Saltus		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:16:59		5:28		2
3		Louis Delcore		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:17:44		5:43		3
4		Nahom Ayele		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:17:45		5:43		4
5		Quinten Hoagland	10		Hayfield Secondary		0:18:06		5:50		5
6		Andrew Lefcourt		10		W.T. Woodson			0:18:27		5:57		6
7		Marcel Penzes		10		Winston Churchill		0:18:37		6:00		7
8		Collin Murphy		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:18:38		6:00		8
9		Brian Gill		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:18:39		6:00		
10		Jared Nguyen		10		Lake Braddock			0:18:39		6:00		9
11		Seth Diallo		10		McLean School			0:18:40		6:01		
12		Bryce Nystrom		10		James Madison			0:18:40		6:01		10
13		Simon Palmore		10		St. Albans School		0:18:41		6:01		11
14		Alexander Edwards	10		Hayfield Secondary		0:18:42		6:02		12
15		Alex Gordon		10		Winston Churchill		0:18:45		6:02		13
16		Andrew Thornton		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:18:52		6:05		14
17		John Leal		10		W.T. Woodson			0:19:03		6:08		15
18		Evan Topoleski		10		James Madison			0:19:06		6:09		16
19		Joey Thamby		10		John Champe High S		0:19:07		6:10		17
20		Luke Kockler		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:08		6:10		18
21		Bryce Liquerman		10		McLean				0:19:08		6:10		19
22		Barratt Dewey		10		St. Albans School		0:19:08		6:10		20
23		Zachary Turner		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:17		6:13		21
24		Osim Mannonov		10		James Madison			0:19:19		6:13		22
25		Luke Mott		10		St. Albans School		0:19:19		6:13		23
26		Thomas McIntyre		10		James Madison			0:19:19		6:13		24
27		Grant Fitts		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:22		6:14		25
28		Ethan Callahan		10		W.T. Woodson			0:19:22		6:14		26
29		Bannon Montgomery	9		Lake Braddock			0:19:27		6:16		27
30		Robert Shekoyan		10		St. Albans School		0:19:28		6:16		28
31		Carson Hoffman		10		James Madison			0:19:31		6:17		29
32		Arman Saadat		10		James Madison			0:19:33		6:18		30
33		James Sheppard		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:34		6:18		31
34		Daniel Saunders		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:35		6:19		32
35		Zuhair Rahman		10		Annandale			0:19:39		6:20		
36		Nolan Tobin		10		Lake Braddock			0:19:42		6:21		33
37		Benjamin Eisler		10		Winston Churchill		0:19:48		6:23		34
38		Tyler Roberts		10		W.T. Woodson			0:19:52		6:24		35
39		Mark Rockefeller	10		Dominion Christian		0:19:54		6:25		
40		Miguel Alonso		10		W.T. Woodson			0:19:57		6:26		36
41		Connor Cuviello		10		W.T. Woodson			0:20:04		6:28		37
42		Girffin Poole		10		W.T. Woodson			0:20:05		6:28		38
43		Nathan Ross		10		John Champe High S		0:20:10		6:30		39
44		Jonah Chang		10		St. Albans School		0:20:16		6:32		40
45		Luke Sedor		10		Yorktown			0:20:17		6:32		41
46		Dean Schar		10		John Champe High S		0:20:18		6:32		42
47		Robert Neff		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:18		6:33		43
48		Max Abduhalikov		10		W.T. Woodson			0:20:26		6:35		
49		Andrew Wu		10		St. Albans School		0:20:26		6:35		44
50		Lawson Karppi		10		St. Albans School		0:20:26		6:35		45
51		Sean Arfa Russo		10		Winston Churchill		0:20:28		6:35		46
52		Liam Ulsh		10		Westfield			0:20:30		6:36		47
53		Christian Ward		10		John Champe High S		0:20:33		6:37		48
54		Robert Wederman		10		Westfield			0:20:33		6:37		49
55		Nicholas Ruszkowski	10		James Madison			0:20:34		6:37		50
56		Luke Somers		9		Westfield			0:20:34		6:38		51
57		Antonio Alonso		10		W.T. Woodson			0:20:35		6:38		
58		Metkel Samuel		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:36		6:38		52
59		Xiangzhong Zhou		10		Winston Churchill		0:20:37		6:38		53
60		Gerard McCarron		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:37		6:39		54
61		Spencer Levitt		10		Winston Churchill		0:20:41		6:40		55
62		Harry Grigorian		10		St. Albans School		0:20:42		6:40		
63		Jeremy Angel		10		John Champe High S		0:20:42		6:40		56
64		John Youngkin		10		St. Albans School		0:20:43		6:40		
65		Justin Ngo		10		McLean				0:20:44		6:41		57
66		Suyog Aryal		10		James Madison			0:20:44		6:41		
67		Peter Bleicken		10		Lake Braddock			0:20:45		6:41		
68		Joshua Palmer		10		James Madison			0:20:46		6:41		
69		Josh Maher		10		Trinity School At		0:20:47		6:42		
70		Zachary Shapero		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:20:56		6:44		58
71		Ian Chang		10		St. Albans School		0:20:57		6:45		
72		Jiwoon Yim		10		W.T. Woodson			0:20:58		6:45		
73		Spencer Hill		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:20:58		6:45		59
74		Daniel Geehreng		10		Poolesville High S		0:20:59		6:45		60
75		Cory Jack		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:59		6:46		
76		Dylan Ford		10		James Madison			0:21:00		6:46		
77		Jai Soni		10		Westfield			0:21:01		6:46		61
78		Nikhil Thaker		10		John Champe High S		0:21:03		6:47		62
79		Michael Beautz		10		Poolesville High S		0:21:04		6:47		63
80		Ellis Gauthier		10		James Madison			0:21:06		6:48		
81		James Cook		10		St. Albans School		0:21:06		6:48		
82		Vincent Diperna		9		Annandale			0:21:10		6:49		
83		Jackson Allsman		10		W.T. Woodson			0:21:12		6:50		
84		Omar Ahmed		10		James Madison			0:21:14		6:50		
85		Sam Schlatter		10		Westfield			0:21:16		6:51		64
86		Kyle Toroc		10		John Champe High S		0:21:16		6:51		65
87		Alan Yuan		10		St. Albans School		0:21:16		6:51		
88		Nikolas Liakakis	10		Winston Churchill		0:21:18		6:52		66
89		Joaquin Estrada		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:21:18		6:52		67
90		Aidan Graham		12		Archmere Academy		0:21:20		6:52		
91		James Schurman		10		McLean				0:21:21		6:53		68
92		Alex Yu			10		McLean				0:21:21		6:53		69
93		Fintan Whelan		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:25		6:54		70
94		Marko Stepniczka	10		James Madison			0:21:25		6:54		
95		Ashian Sikander		10		Westfield			0:21:28		6:55		71
96		Aleks Agostinho		10		John Champe High S		0:21:28		6:55		
97		Zander Riley		10		John Champe High S		0:21:28		6:55		
98		Samuel Schwartz		10		Yorktown			0:21:33		6:56		72
99		Tobias Severin		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:21:35		6:57		
100		Felipe Rodriguez	10		St. Albans School		0:21:36		6:57		
101		Tyler Mendez		11		Annandale			0:21:39		6:59		
102		Christian Attori	9		Winston Churchill		0:21:46		7:01		
103		Liam Hannah		10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:21:49		7:02		
104		Owen Plimpton		10		Yorktown			0:21:58		7:05		73
105		Charlie Connolly	10		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:01		7:05		
106		Ethan Huynh		10		W.T. Woodson			0:22:03		7:06		
107		Jack Goodwin				Yorktown			0:22:11		7:09		74
108		Alexander Stephens	10		James Madison			0:22:12		7:09		
109		Ryan Barnett		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:13		7:09		75
110		William Chen		10		Winston Churchill		0:22:15		7:10		
111		Arthur Foster		10		Poolesville High S		0:22:16		7:10		76
112		Christian Beals		10		Westfield			0:22:18		7:11		77
113		Do Won Suk		10		Lake Braddock			0:22:18		7:11		
114		Edward Lee		10		McLean				0:22:23		7:13		78
115		Doug Ngo		10		Westfield			0:22:24		7:13		
116		Jeffrey Sullivan	10		W.T. Woodson			0:22:30		7:15		
117		Kyle Creeser		10		McLean				0:22:30		7:15		79
118		Benjamin Gross		10		Yorktown			0:22:34		7:16		80
119		Marc Heffron		10		Westfield			0:22:37		7:17		
120		David Rehr		10		Yorktown			0:22:42		7:19		81
121		Garrett Ferguson	10		Yorktown			0:22:43		7:19		82
122		Bilal Rasheed		10		Annandale			0:22:44		7:19		
123		Benjamin Gerchick	10		Winston Churchill		0:22:51		7:22		
124		William Jones		10		W.T. Woodson			0:22:54		7:23		
125		Brady McMullan		9		John Champe High S		0:22:55		7:23		
126		Jack Darnell		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:22:59		7:24		
127		Matthew Johannsen	10		McLean				0:23:06		7:26		83
128		Ben Villajuan		10		Poolesville High S		0:23:07		7:27		84
129		Robert Gerber		10		St. Albans School		0:23:14		7:29		
130		Nick McClure		10		The Field School		0:23:16		7:30		
131		Cormac O'Harrow		10		Yorktown			0:23:49		7:40		
132		Benjamin Molnar		10		Poolesville High S		0:23:52		7:41		85
133		Matthew Sheets		10		St. Albans School		0:23:55		7:42		
134		Thomas Zehe		10		Yorktown			0:23:56		7:43		
135		Chase Dillard		10		Yorktown			0:23:57		7:43		
136		Ben Ishimaru		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:24:06		7:46		
137		Scott Mucklow		10		Yorktown			0:24:16		7:49		
138		Alexander Jones		10		Poolesville High S		0:24:50		8:00		86
139		Josiah Jones		10		W.T. Woodson			0:24:50		8:00		
140		Danny Xu		10		St. Albans School		0:25:02		8:04		
141		Kile Scott		10		Poolesville High S		0:25:08		8:06		87
142		Clay Smith		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:25:20		8:10		88
143		Bryce Davis		10		Poolesville High S		0:25:27		8:12		
144		Justin Upshaw		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:25:36		8:15		
145		Zach Blank		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:25:37		8:15		
146		Holden Fatheree		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:26:07		8:25		
147		Samuel Gonzalez		10		Yorktown			0:28:02		9:02		
148		Sterling Kee		10		Sidwell Friends S		0:28:03		9:02		
149		Max Henson		10		Lake Braddock			0:28:34		9:12		
150		Trip Sherwood		10		The Field School		0:28:37		9:13		
		
Varsity B Freshman Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Austin Applegate	9		Riverbend High Sch		0:18:28		5:57		
2		Jordan Mason		9		Dominion Christian		0:19:01		6:08		
3		Ryan Klug		10		Wakefield High Sch		0:19:05		6:09		
4		Gregory Dalla		9		John Champe High S		0:19:06		6:09		
5		Justin Burgess		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:07		6:10		1
6		Joseph Warner		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:12		6:11		2
7		Marcus Lisse		9		Winston Churchill		0:19:18		6:13		3
8		Michael Travis		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:19:19		6:13		4
9		Christopher Potter	9		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:22		6:14		5
10		Matthew Wier		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:23		6:15		6
11		Daler Truitt		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:24		6:15		7
12		Ethan Pulket		9		Lake Braddock			0:19:25		6:15		8
13		Sebastian Whittle	9		Dominion Christian		0:19:30		6:17		
14		Andrew Jin		9		Winston Churchill		0:19:36		6:19		9
15		Ilyas Talwar		9		St. Albans School		0:19:37		6:19		10
16		Pierce Laszlo		9		McLean				0:19:38		6:19		
17		Connor Schichtel	9		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:45		6:22		11
18		Ned Whittleton		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:19:45		6:22		12
19		Jose Conde		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:46		6:22		13
20		Ethan Herlica		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:49		6:23		14
21		Austin Ezzell		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:19:54		6:25		15
22		Nate Peters		9		Annandale			0:19:58		6:26		
23		Christian Doolittle	9		Dominion Christian		0:19:59		6:26		
24		Manu Kini		9		St. Albans School		0:20:02		6:27		16
25		Cody Wakenight		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:02		6:27		17
26		Taylor Manley		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:20:03		6:27		18
27		Constantine Tsibouris	9		St. Albans School		0:20:03		6:27		19
28		Benjamin Guo		9		Atholton High Scho		0:20:04		6:28		
29		Lucas Kohler		9		James Madison			0:20:09		6:29		20
30		Mitchell Eggert		9		Annandale			0:20:10		6:30		
31		Quinn Lachman		12		Archmere Academy		0:20:14		6:31		
32		Pavan Sastry		9		Winston Churchill		0:20:16		6:32		21
33		Jose Choque-Guzman	10		Wakefield High Sch		0:20:17		6:32		
34		Justin Hu		9		James Madison			0:20:21		6:33		22
35		Jack Sydes		9		Lake Braddock			0:20:22		6:34		23
36		Lachlan Stevens		8		Yorktown			0:20:23		6:34		24
37		Jack Gordon		9		Winston Churchill		0:20:27		6:35		25
38		Chase Clark		9		Atholton High Scho		0:20:31		6:37		
39		Asher Marr		9		Trinity School At		0:20:32		6:37		
40		Karl Neff		9		Yorktown			0:20:33		6:37		26
41		Joseph Wehmeyer		9		Yorktown			0:20:33		6:37		27
42		Michael Dettling	9		Yorktown			0:20:34		6:37		28
43		Michael Toms		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:20:36		6:38		29
44		Xavier Garcia-Collazo	9		Winston Churchill		0:20:38		6:39		30
45		Ian Miller		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:39		6:39		31
46		Gavin Osborn		9		Atholton High Scho		0:20:41		6:40		
47		Daniel Bredehorst	9		James Madison			0:20:45		6:41		32
48		Benjamin Jeannot	9		McLean				0:20:45		6:41		
49		Kiah Spraker		9		McLean				0:20:46		6:41		
50		Paul Ruff		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:20:48		6:42		33
51		Brandon Grier		12		Archmere Academy		0:20:52		6:43		
52		Will Benner		9		St. Albans School		0:20:54		6:44		34
53		Henry New				St. Albans School		0:20:56		6:45		35
54		Jd McArdle		9		Lake Braddock			0:20:58		6:45		36
55		Julian Stone		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:21:00		6:46		37
56		Aidan Wiktorowicz	9		James Madison			0:21:01		6:46		38
57		Ben Vacher		9		St. Albans School		0:21:04		6:47		39
58		Rex Doane		9		John Champe High S		0:21:05		6:48		
59		George Karamitsos	9		Yorktown			0:21:05		6:48		40
60		Matthew Blauw		9		Yorktown			0:21:07		6:48		41
61		William Goodrum		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:07		6:48		42
62		Matthew Chalk		9		St. Albans School		0:21:09		6:49		43
63		Colin McClelland	9		James Madison			0:21:14		6:50		44
64		Patrick Rinier		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:19		6:52		45
65		Nicholas Rooks		9		James Madison			0:21:23		6:53		46
66		Skyler Bell		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:21:26		6:54		47
67		David Lacalle		9		Westfield			0:21:29		6:55		48
68		Thomas Stoughton	9		Poolesville High S		0:21:30		6:55		49
69		Caleb Tessema		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:21:32		6:56		
70		Joseph Huang		9		Winston Churchill		0:21:33		6:56		50
71		Brian Stanmeyer		9		James Madison			0:21:36		6:58		51
72		William Carnahan	9		St. Albans School		0:21:37		6:58		
73		Matthew Ryee		9		Atholton High Scho		0:21:37		6:58		
74		Jack Klein		9		W.T. Woodson			0:21:40		6:59		52
75		Noel Dereje		9		St. Albans School		0:21:46		7:01		
76		Dennis Tang		9		W.T. Woodson			0:21:49		7:01		53
77		Cameron Keating		9		W.T. Woodson			0:21:49		7:02		54
78		James Johnson		9		Westfield			0:21:55		7:03		55
79		Dean Gillespie		9		St. Albans School		0:21:57		7:04		
80		Nolan Musslewhite	9		St. Albans School		0:22:02		7:06		
81		Andrew MacYko		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:04		7:06		56
82		Thomas Hetherington	9		James Madison			0:22:04		7:06		
83		Joshua Sokol		8		Yorktown			0:22:10		7:08		57
84		Aj Miller		9		Westfield			0:22:12		7:09		58
85		Noah Richard		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:13		7:09		59
86		Colin McLuckie		9		St. Albans School		0:22:14		7:10		
87		Hanes Rosenau		9		St. Albans School		0:22:15		7:10		
88		David Day		9		Yorktown			0:22:17		7:11		
89		Aiden Henderson		8		Yorktown			0:22:26		7:14		
90		Austin Mao		9		Winston Churchill		0:22:32		7:15		60
91		Eric Hernandez		8		Yorktown			0:22:34		7:16		
92		Simon Pinkman		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:34		7:16		61
93		Justin Hicks		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:34		7:16		62
94		John Purtill		9		Trinity School At		0:22:36		7:17		
95		Coleman Bunn		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:43		7:19		63
96		Abel Pryce		9		John Champe High S		0:22:43		7:19		
97		Laine Fortin		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:47		7:20		
98		Jacob Roe		9		Poolesville High S		0:22:50		7:21		64
99		John Eldridge		9		McLean				0:22:53		7:22		
100		Colin Fletcher		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:22:54		7:22		65
101		Carson Rouse		9		Riverbend High Sch		0:22:55		7:23		
102		Paul Han		9		Annandale			0:22:55		7:23		
103		Samuel Fitrell		9		Yorktown			0:23:07		7:27		
104		John Nelson		9		Yorktown			0:23:07		7:27		
105		Armon Lotfi		9		St. Albans School		0:23:13		7:29		
106		William Batres		9		Poolesville High S		0:23:13		7:29		66
107		Constantine Desjardins	9		St. Albans School		0:23:13		7:29		
108		Nathan Callan		9		Yorktown			0:23:17		7:30		
109		Bryce Lang		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:24		7:32		67
110		Charles Gaylord		8		Yorktown			0:23:26		7:33		
111		Edward Tofani		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:23:28		7:34		
112		Scott Shaffer		9		Westfield			0:23:34		7:35		68
113		Henry Rehr		8		Yorktown			0:23:39		7:37		
114		Michael Curran		9		Yorktown			0:23:44		7:39		
115		Jared Lucas		9		W.T. Woodson			0:23:51		7:41		69
116		Charles Bijeau		9		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:23:56		7:43		
117		Graydon Goss		9		James Madison			0:23:57		7:43		
118		Crosby Lester		9		W.T. Woodson			0:23:58		7:43		70
119		Zachary Goss		9		James Madison			0:24:06		7:46		
120		Deven Desai		9		Winston Churchill		0:24:09		7:47		
121		Sameez Faris		9		James Madison			0:24:10		7:47		
122		Josh Alexander-Golds	9		Westfield			0:24:10		7:47		71
123		Elliot Lowden		10		Yorktown			0:24:10		7:47		
124		Kevin Grieco		9		Yorktown			0:24:12		7:48		
125		Liam Warin		9		St. Albans School		0:24:17		7:49		
126		Bernard McGuire		9		St. Albans School		0:24:21		7:51		
127		Kevin Vaughey		9		James Madison			0:24:24		7:51		
128		Declan McHugh		9		Poolesville High S		0:24:24		7:52		72
129		Aidan Powers		9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:24:25		7:52		73
130		Alexander Pastor	9		James Madison			0:24:37		7:56		
131		Sabastian Rhoades	9		Gloucester High Sc		0:24:39		7:56		
132		Lars Nordquist		9		St. Albans School		0:24:44		7:58		
133		Jeffrey Guan		9		Poolesville High S		0:24:45		7:58		74
134		Patrick Kelleher	9		Lake Braddock			0:24:54		8:01		75
135		Hye-Sung Jung		9		James Madison			0:24:55		8:01		
136		Nathan Simmers		9		Lake Braddock			0:25:01		8:04		76
137		Brandt Reitz		9		Lake Braddock			0:25:04		8:04		77
138		Alex Johnson		9		W.T. Woodson			0:25:26		8:11		78
139		Danny Diaz		9		Gonzaga College Hi		0:25:27		8:12		
140		Philip Clanor		9		W.T. Woodson			0:25:42		8:17		79
141		Phinehas Betremussie	9		Christ Chapel Acad		0:26:25		8:31		
142		Yafait Faison		9		St. Albans School		0:26:28		8:31		
143		Andrew Victory		9		Poolesville High S		0:27:06		8:44		80
144		Ayer Richmond		9		St. Albans School		0:27:39		8:54		
145		Martin Villagra-Riquel	9		St. Albans School		0:27:54		8:59		
146		Kevin Fernandez		9		St. Albans School		0:28:48		9:16		
147		Yule Park		9		W.T. Woodson			0:29:02		9:21		
148		Ethan Sze		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:29:06		9:22		
149		Jackson Mattingley	9		Tuscarora High Sch		0:29:19		9:27		
150		Alex Davidson		9		St. Albans School		0:29:48		9:36		
151		Neechi Marupa-Ombima	9		St. Albans School		0:30:05		9:41		
152		Will Kiernan		9		St. Albans School		0:30:06		9:42		
153		Kamal Hoque		9		The Field School		0:30:15		9:44		
154		Drew Kittredge		9		The Field School		0:30:19		9:46		
155		Hadley Pade		9		St. Albans School		0:30:21		9:47		
156		Tommy Swad		9		St. Albans School		0:30:26		9:48		
157		Joe Greenfield		9		St. Albans School		0:30:26		9:48		
		
Varsity B Junior/Senior Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Grace Minesinger	11		Lake Braddock			0:20:04		6:28		1
2		Isabelle Oliver		12		Trinity School At		0:20:48		6:42		2
3		Hannah Nash		12		Archmere Academy		0:21:12		6:50		3
4		Emily Disabella		12		Archmere Academy		0:21:23		6:53		4
5		Caroline Bryant		12		Trinity School At		0:21:48		7:01		5
6		Makala Wang		12		Archmere Academy		0:22:04		7:06		6
7		Sarah Cook		11		Lake Braddock			0:22:06		7:07		7
8		Mary Matula		12		Lake Braddock			0:22:11		7:09		8
9		Maggie Malloy		12		Archmere Academy		0:22:15		7:10		9
10		Danielle Cuoco		12		Archmere Academy		0:22:34		7:16		10
11		Eleanor Vanvranken	12		Atholton High Scho		0:22:44		7:20		11
12		Paige Hazzard		11		Trinity School At		0:22:49		7:21		12
13		Nicole Lennon		11		McLean School			0:23:08		7:27		
14		Janice Mun		11		Lake Braddock			0:23:15		7:29		13
15		Avery Bazell		11		Atholton High Scho		0:23:25		7:32		14
16		Madison Larmore		12		Archmere Academy		0:23:30		7:34		15
17		Annie Kissinger		12		Bishop O'connell		0:23:32		7:35		16
18		Paige Gabitzer		12		Northwest High Sch		0:23:41		7:38		
19		Emma Greenwood		12		Lake Braddock			0:23:43		7:38		17
20		Madelaina Matz		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:51		7:41		18
21		Emma Hebertson		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:23:52		7:41		19
22		Christina Alemayehu	11		Atholton High Scho		0:24:03		7:45		20
23		Olivia Voekel		11		Lake Braddock			0:24:15		7:49		21
24		Krishana Cousins	11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:24:19		7:50		
25		Natasha Singh		12		Northwest High Sch		0:24:20		7:50		
26		Katie Curran		12		Lake Braddock			0:24:21		7:51		22
27		Dana Ronin		12		Winston Churchill		0:24:22		7:51		
28		Hannah Thomas		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:24:24		7:52		23
29		Briana Gilham		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:24:25		7:52		24
30		Sarah Skelton		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:24:25		7:52		
31		Valerie Haviland	12		McLean				0:24:27		7:52		
32		Savannah Hall		12		W.T. Woodson			0:24:27		7:52		
33		Jordan Koontz		12		Lake Braddock			0:24:30		7:54		
34		Isabel Rogers		12		Yorktown			0:24:45		7:58		25
35		Carolyn Spector		11		Lake Braddock			0:24:45		7:58		
36		Dana Ross		12		Trinity School At		0:24:47		7:59		26
37		Bayley Brooks		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:24:48		7:59		27
38		Lily Price		10		Bishop O'connell		0:24:49		8:00		28
39		Amy Rouse		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:24:50		8:00		29
40		Alex Giannattasio	11		National Cathedral		0:25:07		8:05		30
41		Anna Styers		11		Trinity School At		0:25:11		8:07		31
42		Cheryl Hansen		11		Atholton High Scho		0:25:17		8:09		32
43		Lily Meeks		11		Atholton High Scho		0:25:18		8:09		33
44		Sophia Uriburu		11		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:25:19		8:09		
45		Blaise Hartsoe		10		Bishop O'connell		0:25:22		8:10		34
46		Cailin Grant		11		Lake Braddock			0:25:32		8:13		
47		Kelly Owczarski		11		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:35		8:14		35
48		Julia Jones		10		Bishop O'connell		0:25:47		8:18		36
49		Georgia Katsapis	9		Bishop O'connell		0:25:49		8:19		37
50		Elizabeth Lopez		11		W.T. Woodson			0:25:50		8:19		
51		Madison Eaton		11		Atholton High Scho		0:25:52		8:20		38
52		Dana Walker		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:57		8:22		39
53		Allison Lehanka		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:57		8:22		40
54		Sophie Stern		12		McLean School			0:26:23		8:30		
55		Aiyana Schatz		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:26:31		8:32		41
56		Atinuke Shittu		11		Northwest High Sch		0:26:38		8:35		
57		Rose McCracken		12		Westfield			0:26:51		8:39		
58		Emily Major		10		Bishop O'connell		0:26:57		8:41		42
59		Grace Barthel		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:27:00		8:42		43
60		Caitlin Mea		11		Bishop O'connell		0:27:00		8:42		44
61		Rachel Van Voorhis	11		National Cathedral		0:27:05		8:43		45
62		Alana Lee		12		W.T. Woodson			0:27:05		8:43		
63		Jennifer Tieu		12		W.T. Woodson			0:27:07		8:44		
64		Madison Clyde		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:27:17		8:47		46
65		Erin Clark		11		Gloucester High Sc		0:27:23		8:49		
66		Murphy Shorb		12		National Cathedral		0:27:29		8:51		47
67		Fran Neill		11		Georgetown Visitat		0:27:29		8:51		48
68		Annabelle Rice		12		National Cathedral		0:27:29		8:51		49
69		Alexa Silverman		12		Tuscarora High Sch		0:27:33		8:52		50
70		Madison Pickard		11		Yorktown			0:27:37		8:54		51
71		Nicole Van Niman	11		Yorktown			0:27:38		8:54		52
72		Reagan Blake		11		Yorktown			0:27:43		8:56		53
73		Shelby Thode		12		Bishop O'connell		0:27:54		8:59		
74		Cate Paxton		12		Georgetown Visitat		0:28:04		9:02		54
75		Kara Kissinger		10		Bishop O'connell		0:28:08		9:04		
76		Morgan Gray		12		Riverbend High Sch		0:28:18		9:07		55
77		Emily Topness		11		John Champe High S		0:28:25		9:09		
78		Randi Dennis		11		John Champe High S		0:28:27		9:10		
79		Hannah Hirsh		11		Lake Braddock			0:28:37		9:13		
80		Alexandra Hohenloe	12		National Cathedral		0:28:39		9:14		56
81		Andrea Portillo		11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:28:55		9:19		57
82		Indraa Batbayar		11		Yorktown			0:28:58		9:20		58
83		Caroline Spann		10		Bishop O'connell		0:29:03		9:21		
84		Hevin Jones-Bellamy	11		Cesar Chavez			0:29:21		9:27		
85		Madeline Short		12		Cesar Chavez			0:29:22		9:28		
86		Jessica Boggs		12		Gloucester High Sc		0:29:29		9:30		
87		Rosemary Eldridge	11		Yorktown			0:29:48		9:36		59
88		Sophia Whelpley		11		Trinity School At		0:29:52		9:37		60
89		Julia Francis		11		Yorktown			0:30:09		9:43		61
90		Colleen Dugan		11		Yorktown			0:30:10		9:43		
91		Shay Steinkirchner	11		Tuscarora High Sch		0:30:45		9:54		62
92		Kelly Hazzard		12		Trinity School At		0:30:45		9:54		63
93		Molly Cacci		10		Bishop O'connell		0:31:19		10:05		
94		Sophia Price		12		Bishop O'connell		0:31:54		10:16		
95		Miriam Hanna		11		Trinity School At		0:31:54		10:16		
96		Katie Scarbeck		11		Riverbend High Sch		0:32:13		10:23		64
97		Zahra Thabet		11		National Cathedral		0:32:15		10:23		65
98		Haley Knowles		11		Yorktown			0:32:15		10:23		
99		Thea Joseph		11		Georgetown Day Sch		0:32:29		10:28		
100		Erica Schipper		11		Hayfield Secondary	
101		Katherine Brophy	11		Wakefield High Sch	
102		Hannah Lederle-Ensign	12		Wakefield High Sch	
		
Varsity B Freshman/Sophomore Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Chase Kappeler		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:19:59		6:26		1
2		Lauren Merrill		8		Yorktown			0:21:28		6:55		2
3		Kathryn Hess		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:21:44		7:00		3
4		Kara Lewis		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:22:04		7:06		4
5		Makala White		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:22:11		7:09		5
6		Nicole Shea-Engratt	10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:22:27		7:14		6
7		Lindsay Pinto		12		Archmere Academy		0:22:27		7:14		7
8		Saria Furutan		9		Northwest High Sch		0:22:29		7:14		
9		Tali Klaff		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:01		7:25		8
10		Deirdre Seling		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:23:12		7:28		9
11		Kerstin Fagerstrom	9		Trinity School At		0:23:20		7:31		
12		Lexie Maloy		12		Archmere Academy		0:23:27		7:33		10
13		Bailey Larmore		12		Archmere Academy		0:23:34		7:35		11
14		Sara Fuentes		9		Wakefield High Sch		0:23:35		7:36		
15		Gabby Penna		12		Archmere Academy		0:23:36		7:36		12
16		Taylor Gerard		12		Archmere Academy		0:23:38		7:37		13
17		Kaylin Brown		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:23:52		7:41		14
18		Tully Liu		10		Archmere Academy		0:23:52		7:41		15
19		Katherine Sproat	9		John Champe High S		0:23:54		7:42		16
20		Lydia Hart		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:23:54		7:42		17
21		Helen Feng		9		Northwest High Sch		0:23:55		7:42		
22		Laura Tobin		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:23:55		7:42		18
23		Claire Sague		10		Georgetown Visitat		0:23:57		7:43		19
24		Nicole Witherwell	12		Archmere Academy		0:23:59		7:43		20
25		Maude Sullivan		8		Yorktown			0:24:02		7:45		21
26		Elaine Yamamoto		10		Atholton High Scho		0:24:05		7:45		22
27		Kristina Bush		10		National Cathedral		0:24:10		7:47		
28		Emma McCann		12		Archmere Academy		0:24:16		7:49		
29		Anna Ganote		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:24:17		7:49		
30		Riley Guarino		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:24:19		7:50		23
31		Alexis Washington	9		Lake Braddock			0:24:20		7:50		24
32		Lauren Driggers		10		Dominion Christian		0:24:20		7:50		
33		Marrilyn Fossberg	10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:24:23		7:51		
34		Katherine Walker	9		McLean				0:24:24		7:52		25
35		Madi Hunt		9		McLean				0:24:26		7:52		26
36		Emily Rehr		10		Yorktown			0:24:30		7:53		27
37		Ashley Heitzenroder	12		Archmere Academy		0:24:30		7:54		
38		Ashlyn Forgash		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:24:33		7:54		28
39		Lydia Lehr		9		Winston Churchill		0:24:34		7:55		29
40		Kiley Greiner		9		Winston Churchill		0:24:39		7:56		30
41		Ryann Kuhblank		9		James Madison			0:24:42		7:57		31
42		Alexa Hernandez		9		John Champe High S		0:24:47		7:59		32
43		Nivedita Girish Mohan	9		James Madison			0:24:48		7:59		33
44		Beth McGunnigle		9		James Madison			0:24:51		8:00		34
45		Trillian Meyer		9		James Madison			0:25:00		8:03		35
46		Lydia Stoner		9		Dominion Christian		0:25:03		8:04		
47		Ava Rotondo		9		McLean				0:25:04		8:04		36
48		Sarah Whiteside		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:25:04		8:05		37
49		Grace Quinlivan		9		John Champe High S		0:25:07		8:06		38
50		Kiley McLeroy		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:25:08		8:06		39
51		Maddy Bohn		9		McLean				0:25:09		8:06		40
52		Lilly Flanders		9		Dominion Christian		0:25:11		8:07		
53		Rose Emerson		10		Lake Braddock			0:25:11		8:07		41
54		Julia Corfman		10		Poolesville High S		0:25:12		8:07		42
55		Emily Brefo		9		Atholton High Scho		0:25:13		8:07		43
56		Niamh Brennan		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:25:18		8:09		
57		Cristina Pani		10		Lake Braddock			0:25:26		8:12		44
58		Rachel Billak		9		John Champe High S		0:25:29		8:12		45
59		Sophia Graup		9		Winston Churchill		0:25:29		8:12		46
60		Julia Whitney		9		Atholton High Scho		0:25:34		8:14		47
61		Paige Osguthorpe	10		McLean				0:25:34		8:14		48
62		Sofia Lombardi		10		Lake Braddock			0:25:34		8:14		49
63		Jordan Josties		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:25:39		8:16		50
64		Deema Aloubaidy		9		Northwest High Sch		0:25:39		8:16		
65		Mollie Beckman		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:40		8:16		51
66		Bridget Newell		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:40		8:16		52
67		Eliza Poggi		10		National Cathedral		0:25:42		8:17		
68		Kensley Bird		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:25:42		8:17		53
69		Kiley Arick		10		James Madison			0:25:44		8:17		54
70		Kaylyn Berg		10		Gloucester High Sc		0:25:46		8:18		55
71		Senam Adedze		11		Georgetown Visitat		0:25:51		8:19		56
72		MacAyla Kieschnick	9		John Champe High S		0:25:55		8:21		57
73		Phoebe Estrada		9		Wakefield High Sch		0:25:56		8:21		
74		Julia Heimbigner	10		W.T. Woodson			0:26:07		8:25		
75		Morgan Feist		10		Yorktown			0:26:10		8:26		58
76		Erica Morton		9		Atholton High Scho		0:26:12		8:26		59
77		Caroline Belt		9		Georgetown Visitat		0:26:13		8:27		60
78		Tara Vasanth		10		Hayfield Secondary		0:26:21		8:29		61
79		Kavya Bhattiprolu	10		Winston Churchill		0:26:26		8:31		62
80		Emily Carrion		10		Lake Braddock			0:26:27		8:31		63
81		Emily Hnath		10		Winston Churchill		0:26:30		8:32		64
82		Griffin Johnston	10		Trinity School At		0:26:31		8:32		
83		Caroline Platt		10		Yorktown			0:26:42		8:36		65
84		Carolina Thurman	11		Yorktown			0:26:51		8:39		66
85		Angie Yong		10		John Champe High S		0:26:54		8:40		67
86		Annelise Miller		10		Lake Braddock			0:26:59		8:41		68
87		Camille Pivetta		10		Yorktown			0:27:00		8:42		69
88		Krista Wichterman	9		Dominion Christian		0:27:03		8:43		
89		Sophie Diagne		10		John Champe High S		0:27:05		8:43		70
90		Cortney Kraekel		10		Poolesville High S		0:27:17		8:47		71
91		Shauna Bailey		9		Gloucester High Sc		0:27:24		8:50		72
92		Felicia Jaygbay		10		W.T. Woodson			0:27:25		8:50		
93		Annaliese Grunder	10		Hayfield Secondary		0:27:26		8:50		73
94		Angela Emans		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:27:26		8:50		
95		Alexandra Wong		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:27:30		8:52		
96		Alicia Dawson		10		Woodrow Wilson Hig		0:27:32		8:52		
97		Sofia Merkowitz-Busto	10		Atholton High Scho		0:27:54		8:59		74
98		Claire Brophy		9		Wakefield High Sch		0:28:01		9:01		
99		Ellen Wu		9		McLean				0:28:02		9:02		75
100		Allyson Khong		9		John Champe High S		0:28:03		9:02		
101		Sonia Lefors		10		Atholton High Scho		0:28:13		9:05		76
102		Hannah Sbitany		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:28:29		9:11		
103		Annabelle Headley	10		Poolesville High S		0:28:33		9:12		77
104		Melody Zhang		10		Poolesville High S		0:28:38		9:13		78
105		Leela Araujo		10		Yorktown			0:28:42		9:15		
106		Isabel Steinberg	10		National Cathedral		0:28:42		9:15		
107		Tejasa Yaddula		9		Poolesville High S		0:28:44		9:15		79
108		Marcy Tagg		10		Tuscarora High Sch		0:28:46		9:16		
109		Bridget Dick		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:29:15		9:25		
110		Virginia Laperriere	9		Trinity School At		0:29:16		9:26		
111		Erica Chambers		9		James Madison			0:29:17		9:26		80
112		Melissa Martin		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:29:22		9:27		
113		Christina Zaki		9		Georgetown Day Sch		0:29:36		9:32		
114		Arisha Rehman		9		Hayfield Secondary		0:29:46		9:35		
115		Katherine Martin	9		Yorktown			0:30:22		9:47		
116		Jena Knaack		9		Yorktown			0:30:23		9:47		
117		Cathy Le		9		Lake Braddock			0:30:23		9:47		81
118		Rachel Suchman		9		Lake Braddock			0:30:25		9:48		
119		Eve Lee			10		Lake Braddock			0:30:35		9:51		
120		Emma Booth		10		Lake Braddock			0:30:50		9:56		
121		Ribka Tewelde		10		Yorktown			0:30:56		9:58		
122		Ella Alliston		10		Yorktown			0:31:05		10:01		
123		Revati Mahurkar		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:31:14		10:03		
124		Elizabeth Tyler		9		Lake Braddock			0:31:35		10:10		
125		Kerti Sadassivam	9		John Champe High S		0:31:35		10:10		
126		Nina Stepniczka		9		James Madison			0:32:53		10:35		82
127		Nora Burnett		9		Yorktown			0:33:36		10:49		
128		Caroline Alpi		9		Yorktown			0:35:04		11:18		
129		Angelica Henriquez	9		Yorktown			0:36:43		11:49		
130		Laila Nashid		10		Georgetown Day Sch		0:37:14		11:59		
		
		
Middle School Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Sebastian Malave	8		Fairfax Police You		0:08:40		5:25		1
2		Tanner Baker		7		Unattached			0:08:40		5:25		
3		Seamus O'Connor		7		Deal Middle School		0:08:42		5:27		2
4		Dawson Grogan		7		Fort Washington Kn		0:08:47		5:29		
5		Luke Konson		8		Dominion Christian		0:08:56		5:35		
6		Wibb Marzilli		8		Sidwell Friends S		0:08:57		5:36		
7		Robin Handley		7		Deal Middle School		0:09:04		5:40		3
8		Vincent Kamani		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:09:06		5:42		4
9		Thomas Murray		8		Deal Middle School		0:09:07		5:42		5
10		Joel Dewolfe		8		Fairfax Police You		0:09:26		5:54		6
11		Alexander Walch		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:09:27		5:54		7
12		Kendall Phillips	8		Unattached			0:09:35		6:00		
13		Matthew Strong		8		Fairfax Police You		0:09:37		6:01		8
14		Charles Stoker		8		Fairfax Police You		0:09:38		6:01		9
15		Nicholas Cassol-Pawson	8		Deal Middle School		0:09:41		6:04		10
16		Jayden Keels		5		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:41		6:04		
17		Caleb Cook		8		Dominion Christian		0:09:44		6:05		
18		Sean Harris		7		Fairfax Police You		0:09:45		6:06		11
19		Grant Wernick		8		Trinity School At		0:09:46		6:06		12
20		Wesley Rockefeller	8		Dominion Christian		0:09:52		6:10		
21		Joseph Gomez		8		Fairfax Police You		0:09:55		6:12		13
22		Daniel McDowell		8		Deal Middle School		0:09:56		6:13		14
23		Mateo Nawar		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:09:56		6:13		15
24		Alec Daniels		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:10:09		6:21		16
25		Christian Leusch	6		St. Patrick's Cath		0:10:10		6:21		
26		Jeremy Anderson		7		Fairfax Police You		0:10:10		6:22		17
27		Devon Pearce		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:10:13		6:23		18
28		Liam Ecenbarger		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:13		6:24		19
29		Robert Gordon		8		Fort Washington Kn		0:10:14		6:24		
30		Luca Caigne		7		Deal Middle School		0:10:15		6:25		20
31		Aramis Rolly		8		Fairfax Police You		0:10:15		6:25		
32		Noah Bryant		8		Trinity School At		0:10:16		6:25		21
33		Quinn Kirchner		7		St. Patrick's Cath		0:10:20		6:28		
34		Benjamin Kobil		6		Deal Middle School		0:10:21		6:28		22
35		Julius Cohen		6		Deal Middle School		0:10:21		6:29		
36		Kieran McDaniel		6		Deal Middle School		0:10:22		6:29		
37		David Michael		8		Trinity School At		0:10:25		6:31		23
38		Carlos Salinas		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:29		6:33		24
39		Xavier Ramos		6		Christ Chapel Acad		0:10:29		6:33		25
40		Michael Kaleem		6		Deal Middle School		0:10:34		6:36		
41		Elijah Middlebrook	7		Fairfax Police You		0:10:34		6:37		
42		Tariq Lewis		7		Fort Washington Kn		0:10:35		6:37		
43		Sean Cochran		7		Fairfax Police You		0:10:38		6:39		
44		Jamieson Coequyt	6		Deal Middle School		0:10:38		6:39		
45		Oliver Hannagan		7		Deal Middle School		0:10:44		6:42		
46		Sam Briscoe		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:10:48		6:45		26
47		Kieth Flanigan		8		Holy Name Catholic		0:10:49		6:46		
48		Joshua Ipock		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:10:49		6:46		27
49		Oscar Ertman		7		Deal Middle School		0:10:50		6:46		
50		Charlie Okeefe				St. Andrews			0:10:55		6:50		
51		Maximo Stowers-Dewolfe	6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:56		6:50		28
52		Joshua Bonner		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:57		6:51		29
53		Liam Simon		6		Christ Chapel Acad		0:10:58		6:51		30
54		Drew Tidwell		8		Fairfax Police You		0:10:58		6:51		
55		Charles Heinbaugh	8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:09		6:58		
56		Max Stevenson		7		Christ Chapel Acad		0:11:11		6:59		31
57		Christopher O'Brien	7		Deal Middle School		0:11:11		7:00		
58		Lachlan Bond		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:12		7:00		
59		Benjamin Mintz		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:15		7:02		
60		Aidan Holmes		8		Deal Middle School		0:11:17		7:03		
61		Aidan Herz		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:20		7:05		
62		Jonah McKearn		6		Deal Middle School		0:11:23		7:07		
63		Joseph Hake		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:27		7:09		
64		Rohil Bhinge		8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:30		7:11		
65		Gavin Galen		8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:32		7:12		
66		Daniel Sacks		6		Deal Middle School		0:11:34		7:14		
67		Banjamin Davis		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:37		7:16		
68		Henry Degrave		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:11:37		7:16		
69		Trent Fox		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:11:38		7:16		32
70		Kurt Barth		8		Trinity School At		0:11:44		7:20		33
71		Marshall Bowie		7		Fairfax Police You		0:11:45		7:21		
72		Brian Stoss		8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:46		7:21		
73		Matias Facchinato-Sitj	7		Deal Middle School		0:11:46		7:21		
74		Nicholas Foxley		8		Deal Middle School		0:11:50		7:24		
75		Kendell Joiner		8		Cesar Chavez			0:11:55		7:27		
76		Angus Grand		6		Deal Middle School		0:11:58		7:29		
77		Felix Barth		8		Trinity School At		0:11:58		7:29		34
78		Nadeem Elamine		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:12:03		7:32		
79		Nathaniel Balmoris	6		Deal Middle School		0:12:03		7:32		
80		Daniel Sitrin		7		Fairfax Police You		0:12:09		7:36		
81		Evan Floyd		7		Fairfax Police You		0:12:17		7:41		
82		Charles Pomper		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:19		7:42		
83		Timothy Hutchinson	6		Deal Middle School		0:12:21		7:43		
84		Max Ellenbogen		8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:12:24		7:45		
85		Elias Conway		7		Christ Chapel Acad		0:12:31		7:49		35
86		Rain Reichel		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:32		7:50		
87		Peter Herrick		7		Deal Middle School		0:12:37		7:54		
88		Tomas Foxley		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:44		7:58		
89		Ethan Stoll		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:47		7:59		
90		Maximilian McIntyre	7		Deal Middle School		0:12:50		8:01		
91		Christopher Gill	6		Christ Chapel Acad		0:12:50		8:02		36
92		Sean Flores		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:12:57		8:06		
93		Hamilton Mirkow		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:57		8:06		
94		Benjamin Schwartz	7		Deal Middle School		0:13:09		8:13		
95		Gabriel Schwartz	7		Deal Middle School		0:13:14		8:17		
96		Marco McDiarmid		6		Deal Middle School		0:13:29		8:26		
97		Joseph Mederos		6		Christ Chapel Acad		0:13:37		8:31		37
98		Harrington Mirkow	6		Deal Middle School		0:13:45		8:36		
99		John Matal				St. Andrews			0:13:57		8:43		
100		Roberto Diaz		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:14:04		8:48		
101		Christian Ortiz		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:14:05		8:48		
102		Jason Flax		6		Deal Middle School		0:15:14		9:31		
103		Wesley Major		8		Fairfax Police You		0:15:26		9:39		
104		Jonathan Bartlett	6		Deal Middle School		0:18:25		11:31		
105		Javier Rivera		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:21:30		13:26		
		
Middle School Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Alexia Hackett		8		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:44		6:05		1
2		Mya Rowe		6		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:46		6:06		2
3		Allison Barker		8		Sidwell Friends S		0:09:51		6:10		
4		Caroline Fleenor			Unattached			0:10:06		6:19		
5		Nevis Gatti		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:08		6:20		3
6		Kennedy Cameron		8		Fort Washington Kn		0:10:19		6:27		4
7		Katherine Strong	7		Fairfax Police You		0:10:20		6:28		5
8		A'Nya Ramsey		8		Gideonites Track A		0:10:22		6:29		
9		Zara Escobar		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:10:26		6:31		6
10		Jesse Silkowitz		8		Fairfax Police You		0:10:36		6:38		7
11		Lilly Fowler		8		McLean School			0:10:40		6:40		
12		Nina Ruiz		8		Trinity School At		0:10:41		6:41		
13		Arianna Lowengrub	7		Deal Middle School		0:10:42		6:42		8
14		Ellen Hake		7		Deal Middle School		0:10:47		6:45		9
15		Safi Caleb		7		Gideonites Track A		0:10:53		6:48		
16		Emma Lenz		8		Fairfax Police You		0:10:54		6:49		10
17		Caroline Poole		8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:01		6:53		11
18		Madison Davenport	8		Fort Washington Kn		0:11:02		6:54		12
19		Grace McKearn		6		Deal Middle School		0:11:15		7:02		13
20		Fiona Gallagher				St. Andrews			0:11:19		7:04		
21		Maizie Tremblay		7		Fairfax Police You		0:11:19		7:04		14
22		Mary Kincer		6		St. Patrick's Cath		0:11:22		7:07		
23		Megniot Rosenthal	6		Deal Middle School		0:11:22		7:07		15
24		Caitlin Rodriguez	8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:26		7:09		16
25		Tia Moye		8		Gideonites Track A		0:11:32		7:13		
26		Amiaya Richardson	5		Holy Name Catholic		0:11:35		7:14		17
27		Assata Shakur		7		Fort Washington Kn		0:11:37		7:16		18
28		Emma Harris		8		Deal Middle School		0:11:42		7:19		19
29		Vera Janney		7		Deal Middle School		0:11:46		7:21		20
30		Isabel Auerswald	6		Deal Middle School		0:11:46		7:21		21
31		Caitlyn Shelton		8		Gloucester High Sc		0:11:47		7:22		
32		Kiara Riley		8		Fairfax Police You		0:11:50		7:24		22
33		Fiona Bishop		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:11:52		7:25		23
34		Schuyler Phillips	7		Deal Middle School		0:11:57		7:28		
35		Wyatt McCrary		8		Deal Middle School		0:11:57		7:28		
36		Adelaide Easler		6		Deal Middle School		0:11:58		7:29		
37		Maya Gangardharan	8		Fairfax Police You		0:12:02		7:32		
38		Krithi Tamarapoo	6		Deal Middle School		0:12:04		7:33		
39		Ashley Baycote		7		Holy Name Catholic		0:12:11		7:37		24
40		Kaia Lucas Retherfor	8		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:12:16		7:40		25
41		Kayla Flanigan		8		Holy Name Catholic		0:12:28		7:47		26
42		Ella Willis		7		Fairfax Police You		0:12:31		7:50		
43		Abbie Wallen		8		Christ Chapel Acad		0:12:40		7:55		
44		Olivia Gogarty		7		Deal Middle School		0:12:42		7:56		
45		Tierra Jones		8		Holy Name Catholic		0:12:45		7:59		27
46		Susan Rodriquez		6		Deal Middle School		0:12:48		8:00		
47		Eleanor Bijeau		7		Deal Middle School		0:12:48		8:00		
48		Lucia Diaz O'brian	6		Deal Middle School		0:12:51		8:02		
49		Raquel Diamond		7		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:12:56		8:05		28
50		Tania Evans		8		Cesar Chavez			0:13:04		8:10		
51		Graham Daviya		8		Cesar Chavez			0:13:15		8:17		
52		Sarah Panetta		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:13:15		8:17		29
53		Marie Siemietkowski	6		Deal Middle School		0:13:30		8:26		
54		Paulina Rodriguez	6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:13:33		8:29		30
55		Tiffany Shao		6		Christ Chapel Acad		0:13:51		8:39		
56		Charlotte Beers		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:14:16		8:55		
57		Jalyn Washington	7		Holy Name Catholic		0:14:49		9:16		31
58		Minerva Torres		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:16:36		10:23		
59		Luisa Vasquez		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:16:36		10:23		
60		Katerin Fuentes		6		Oyster Adams Bilin		0:23:48		14:53		
		
Elementary School Boys		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Caleb Hymans		5		Fairfax Police You		0:08:30		5:19		1
2		Sayid Shakur		4		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:24		5:53		2
3		Keenan Frisby		3		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:33		5:58		3
4		Tarik Harris		4		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:40		6:02		4
5		Daden Grogan		3		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:42		6:04		5
6		Zachery Cameron		4		Fort Washington Kn		0:09:46		6:07		6
7		Kai Gibson		6		Fairfax Police You		0:09:48		6:08		7
8		Samik Bhinge		6		Fairfax Police You		0:09:50		6:09		8
9		Ethan Pendleton		5		Janney Elementary		0:10:05		6:18		9
10		Timothy S.Needham	5		Janney Elementary		0:10:12		6:23		10
11		Wesley Solomon		5		Holy Name Catholic		0:10:14		6:24		
12		Amari Wright		3		Fort Washington Kn		0:10:17		6:26		11
13		Peyton Walcott		5		Fairfax Police You		0:10:20		6:28		12
14		Izrael Diaz		4		Fairfax Police You		0:10:31		6:34		13
15		Jesse Corn		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:10:41		6:41		14
16		Wade Gaskins		5		Janney Elementary		0:10:42		6:41		15
17		Sam Ross		5		Fairfax Police You		0:10:44		6:43		16
18		Ben Martin		5		Janney Elementary		0:10:47		6:45		17
19		Bradley Rockefeller	3		Fairfax Police You		0:10:49		6:46		18
20		Aaron Lemasters		6		Fairfax Police You		0:11:04		6:55		
21		Finn O'Conner		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:05		6:56		19
22		Noa Gibson		3		Fairfax Police You		0:11:12		7:00		
23		Elijah Lott		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:11:18		7:04		20
24		Isaiah Rivers		4		Holy Name Catholic		0:11:24		7:08		
25		Huh Cole		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:28		7:10		21
26		Duncan Stadler		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:36		7:15		22
27		Thomas Sheperd		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:38		7:16		
28		Owen Bender		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:39		7:17		
29		Charlie Barsotti	6		Fairfax Police You		0:11:43		7:20		
30		Nate Gretschel		6		Janney Elementary		0:11:47		7:22		
31		Antonio Giorgianni	5		Janney Elementary		0:11:48		7:23		
32		Brendan Cowie		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:50		7:24		
33		Finnell Luke		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:54		7:26		
34		Ward Finn		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:55		7:27		
35		Zachary Choi		2		Fairfax Police You		0:12:00		7:30		
36		Matthew Weitzner	5		Janney Elementary		0:12:01		7:31		
37		Caleb Alspaugh		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:03		7:32		
38		Nicholas Gionis		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:12:04		7:33		23
39		Eoghan Brennan		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:12:09		7:36		24
40		Charlie Lapentina	5		Janney Elementary		0:12:09		7:36		
41		Michael Rogan		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:12:14		7:39		25
42		Matt Del Guercio	5		Janney Elementary		0:12:15		7:40		
43		Sam Nolan		4		Fairfax Police You		0:12:18		7:42		
44		Lucas Nash		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:20		7:42		
45		Matt Burris		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:12:23		7:44		26
46		Chane Shakur		1		Fort Washington Kn		0:12:24		7:45		27
47		Henry Evans		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:29		7:48		
48		Melvin Morgan Lll	3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:30		7:49		
49		Cort Merritt		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:42		7:57		
50		Jalen Bunch		6		Fairfax Police You		0:12:42		7:57		
51		Trevor Ward		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:44		7:58		
52		Henry Reid		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:45		7:58		
53		Oriol Cirera Hughes	5		Janney Elementary		0:12:46		7:59		
54		Tyler Fry		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:58		8:06		
55		James Ferreira		2		Fairfax Police You		0:12:59		8:07		
56		Logan Alspaugh		1		Fairfax Police You		0:13:03		8:09		
57		Charlie Searby		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:05		8:11		
58		Alex Strickland		4		Fairfax Police You		0:13:12		8:15		
59		George Lee		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:17		8:18		
60		Charles Cleveland	5		Janney Elementary		0:13:24		8:23		
61		Carson Harter		6		Fairfax Police You		0:13:37		8:31		
62		Christopher Solomon	3		Holy Name Catholic		0:13:42		8:34		
63		Ian Nicholson		5		Lafayette Elementa		0:13:45		8:36		28
64		Paschal Fowlkes		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:47		8:37		
65		Charles Hanus		2		Fairfax Police You		0:14:19		8:57		
66		Te'sean McSwain		2		Holy Name Catholic		0:14:23		8:59		
67		Sawyer Gregory		5		Fairfax Police You		0:14:39		9:10		
68		Jayesh Muktaparapu	2		Fairfax Police You		0:14:41		9:11		
69		Sean Nguyen		3		Fairfax Police You		0:14:45		9:13		
70		Nolan Li		4		Fairfax Police You		0:14:59		9:22		
71		Mikey Montalvo		5		Fairfax Police You		0:15:08		9:28		
72		Jeremiah Negga		1		Fort Washington Kn		0:15:43		9:50		
73		Nate Gretchel		5		Janney Elementary		0:15:44		9:50		
		
Elementary School Girls		
=================================================================================================================================
Place		Name			Grade		SCHOOL				Time		Pace		Points
=================================================================================================================================
1		Priya Gangadharan	6		Fairfax Police You		0:10:26		6:31		1
2		Sarah Hymans		4		Fairfax Police You		0:10:42		6:41		2
3		Anna Eppard		6		Fairfax Police You		0:10:42		6:42		3
4		Fiona Rice		3		Fairfax Police You		0:11:12		7:00		4
5		Thais Rolly		6		Fairfax Police You		0:11:13		7:01		5
6		Nora Parsons		6		Janney Elementary		0:11:16		7:02		6
7		Cameron Crozier		3		Fairfax Police You		0:11:25		7:08		7
8		Mira Carnevale		6		Fairfax Police You		0:11:34		7:14		8
9		Zoi Blackshear		3		Fort Washington Kn		0:11:42		7:19		
10		Tiffany Oliver		4		Fort Washington Kn		0:11:43		7:19		
11		Devon Rudolph		5		Fairfax Police You		0:11:44		7:20		
12		Chase Tobin		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:51		7:25		9
13		Aubrey Hymans		2		Fairfax Police You		0:11:55		7:27		
14		Sarah Hoffman		6		Fairfax Police You		0:11:57		7:28		
15		Eden Dresner		5		Janney Elementary		0:11:59		7:30		10
16		Ava Rice		5		Fairfax Police You		0:12:08		7:35		
17		Abby Snodgrass		6		Fairfax Police You		0:12:10		7:36		
18		Lily Leber		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:12		7:37		11
19		Nadia Thomas		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:13		7:38		12
20		Clara Miner		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:18		7:41		13
21		Zoe Scurlock-Jackso	2		Fort Washington Kn		0:12:25		7:46		
22		Aoi Barnes		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:30		7:49		
23		Emma Hanus		4		Fairfax Police You		0:12:33		7:51		
24		Yana Jensen		3		Fairfax Police You		0:12:36		7:53		
25		Rory Frantz		5		Janney Elementary		0:12:50		8:01		14
26		Isabella Sanchez	5		Fairfax Police You		0:12:57		8:06		
27		Cecilia Lapetina	5		Janney Elementary		0:13:05		8:11		
28		Penelope Morris		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:08		8:13		
29		Rachel Fields		6		Fairfax Police You		0:13:09		8:14		
30		Gwen Morris		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:15		8:17		
31		Hannah Hawkins		3		Fairfax Police You		0:13:22		8:21		
32		Aiko Barnes		5		Fairfax Police You		0:13:25		8:23		
33		Ally Soghomonian	5		Janney Elementary		0:13:28		8:25		
34		Taryn Davis		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:36		8:30		
35		Madeline Eibner-Gebhard	5		Janney Elementary		0:13:37		8:31		
36		Jane Evans		5		Janney Elementary		0:13:49		8:38		
37		Ciena Tremblay		4		Fairfax Police You		0:13:50		8:39		
38		Grace Bruggeman		5		Fairfax Police You		0:13:58		8:44		
39		Maria Sokolowski	5		Janney Elementary		0:14:07		8:50		
40		Eleanor Barba		1		Fairfax Police You		0:14:11		8:52		
41		Anna Woody		2		Fairfax Police You		0:14:12		8:53		
42		Laura Cook		6		Fairfax Police You		0:14:38		9:09		
43		Lauren Davis		5		Janney Elementary		0:14:41		9:11		
44		Annabelle Vinnakota	5		Janney Elementary		0:14:44		9:13		
45		Lily Goldstein		2		Fairfax Police You		0:14:45		9:13		
46		Gaby Key				Fairfax Police You		0:15:04		9:25		
47		Julia Choi		1		Fairfax Police You		0:15:05		9:26		
48		Katherine Baldwin	1		Fairfax Police You		0:15:06		9:27		


Return to Top

Email | About