MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Adidas XC Challenge
Adidas XC Challenge History
Hosted By: Adidas
Cary, North Carolina
2016-09-17

results from flashresults.com
Girls 5k CC Championship	Complete
Athlete Results
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team				Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Rachel MCARTHUR		12		Patriot				18:07.8			5:49	1	1
2	Casey KENDALL		12		Oakton				18:19.4		+12	5:53	2	1
3	Sarah BODMER		12		Cary Academy			18:23.6		+16	5:55	3	1
4	Rachel NORTHCUTT	10		Cosby				18:26.5		+19	5:56	4	1
5	Samantha MARIN		12		Blacksburg			18:27.9		+20	5:56	5	1
6	Ailene EDWARDS		10		Blacksburg			18:34.1		+27	5:58	6	2
7	Isabel ZIMMERMANN	12		Reagan Ronald W			18:35.1		+28	5:58	7	1
8	Julia REICIN		12		Winston Churchill		18:48.0		+40	6:02	8	1
9	Katharine PRIU		10		Cardinal Gibbons		18:48.7		+41	6:03	9	1
10	Sophie FAIRCLOTH	9		Reagan Ronald W			18:50.1		+43	6:03	10	2
11	Marissa BISHOP		11		Cardinal Gibbons		18:51.3		+44	6:04	11	2
12	Katherine DOKHOLYAN	11		Chapel Hill			18:56.6		+49	6:05	12	1
13	Annie Kay COMBS		12		Blacksburg			18:57.4		+50	6:06	13	3
14	Ava FINDLAY		11		Brevard				18:57.9		+50	6:06	14	1
15	Kate EISELT		12		Myers Park			19:01.1		+54	6:07		1
16	Annie PIERCE		12		Cardinal Gibbons		19:01.4		+54	6:07	15	3
17	Simonne GUENETTE	11		Blacksburg			19:03.6		+56	6:07	16	4
18	Eliza WITHERSPOON	12		Brevard				19:06.2		+59	6:08	17	2
19	Janay HALL		12		South View			19:08.2		+1:01	6:09	18	1
20	Holly BAILEY		12		Lake Norman			19:08.6		+1:01	6:09	19	1
21	Jordan ELAM*		12		Cosby				19:09.7		+1:02	6:09	20	2
22	Calli PARLIER		11		Apex				19:09.8		+1:02	6:09	21	1
23	Clare MCNAMARA		12		Chapel Hill			19:13.2		+1:06	6:11	22	2
24	Zoe NUECHTERLEIN	12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		19:16.2		+1:09	6:12	23	1
25	Madi MARVIN		11		Chapel Hill			19:16.3		+1:09	6:12	24	3
26	Ava LATHAN		9		Cary Academy			19:18.1		+1:11	6:12	25	2
27	Lia LATHAN		9		Cary Academy			19:18.3		+1:11	6:12	26	3
28	Lindsay YENTZ		11		Patriot				19:18.7		+1:11	6:12	27	2
29	Savannah JONES		12		Broughton			19:21.5		+1:14	6:13	28	1
30	Courtney ALEXANDER	10		West Chester Henderson		19:22.5		+1:15	6:14	29	1
31	Kiera BOTHWELL		12		West Springfield		19:24.5		+1:17	6:14	30	1
32	Sophia LINK		10		Blacksburg			19:28.2		+1:21	6:15	31	5
33	Michaela PETERSON	12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		19:30.4		+1:23	6:16	32	2
34	Joanna MOFFITT		11		Oakton				19:32.1		+1:25	6:17	33	2
35	Ainsley COOPER		10		Reagan Ronald W			19:32.8		+1:25	6:17	34	3
36	Sydney BURKE		10		Weddington			19:33.1		+1:26	6:17	35	1
37	Shannon SEFTON		10		Panther Creek			19:34.7		+1:27	6:17	36	1
38	Rachel GREEN		11		Oakton				19:37.1		+1:30	6:18	37	3
39	Lilly CROOK		10		Chapel Hill			19:37.4		+1:30	6:18	38	4
40	Sarah BECHTEL		10		Weddington			19:38.1		+1:31	6:19	39	2
41	Jade MARTIN		10		Apex Friendship			19:38.7		+1:31	6:19	40	1
42	Kaitlynn WOLFE		9		Blacksburg			19:40.1		+1:33	6:19	41	6
43	Erin SPREEN		10		Wake Forest HS			19:41.0		+1:33	6:19	42	1
44	Nico BROWN		9		Weddington			19:44.8		+1:37	6:21	43	3
45	Emily FITCH		10		Blacksburg			19:45.6		+1:38	6:21	44	7
46	Frances WHITWORTH	9		Mount Tabor			19:46.1		+1:39	6:21	45	1
47	Noor HASAN		12		Leesville Road			19:46.9		+1:39	6:21	46	1
48	Maya CELETTI		12		Millbrook			19:51.7		+1:44	6:23	47	1
49	Alex WILKINSON		11		Apex				19:57.6		+1:50	6:25	48	2
50	Adiah GHOLSTON		12		Blacksburg			19:58.0		+1:51	6:25		8
51	Savannah BOWERS		10		Ocean Lakes			19:58.5		+1:51	6:25	49	1
52	Caroline TODD		12		Cardinal Gibbons		19:58.6		+1:51	6:25	50	4
53	Hayden CALLAHAN		11		Cardinal Gibbons		20:00.2		+1:53	6:26	51	5
54	Elise WRIGHT		11		T.C. Roberson			20:00.6		+1:53	6:26	52	1
55	Faith ROY		11		South View			20:02.2		+1:55	6:26	53	2
56	Casey TURRO		12		Wake Forest HS			20:05.3		+1:58	6:27	54	2
57	Emily KEAST		12		West Springfield		20:06.1		+1:59	6:28	55	2
58	Maggie SPRINGER		10		Chapel Hill			20:06.2		+1:59	6:28	56	5
59	Sarah HAJNOS		12		Apex				20:06.8		+1:59	6:28	57	3
60	Rebecca WOODHOUSE	11		Oakton				20:11.0		+2:03	6:29	58	4
61	Abigail WIED		12		Patriot				20:15.0		+2:08	6:31	59	3
62	Alexis HAWBACKER	11		Cosby				20:15.5		+2:08	6:31	60	3
63	Megan KELLEY		12		Ocean Lakes			20:18.4		+2:11	6:32	61	2
64	Athina ZODL		11		Cary Academy			20:19.2		+2:12	6:32	62	4
65	Lena COHEN		11		Chapel Hill			20:20.1		+2:13	6:32	63	6
66	Sydney QUATE		11		Wake Forest HS			20:20.4		+2:13	6:32	64	3
67	Anna STOUFFER		11		Chapel Hill			20:20.5		+2:13	6:32	65	7
68	Alex WALL		10		Weddington			20:20.8		+2:13	6:32	66	4
69	Michelle VALCICH	10		Patriot				20:21.7		+2:14	6:33	67	4
70	Audrey HEMMING		11		Leesville Road			20:25.0		+2:17	6:34	68	2
71	Anna SIMMONS		10		Broughton			20:27.4		+2:20	6:34	69	2
72	Anaiah LITTLE-DIOP	11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		20:28.0		+2:21	6:35	70	3
73	Katherine ELLIS		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		20:29.5		+2:22	6:35	71	4
74	Ashley BURLESON		10		Cosby				20:30.0		+2:22	6:35	72	4
75	Caitlyn MORTON		10		Holly Springs			20:30.0		+2:23	6:35	73	1
76	Kylie HOFMEISTER	12		Apex				20:30.4		+2:23	6:35	74	4
77	Emma SIMMS		12		Cosby				20:31.0		+2:24	6:36	75	5
78	Cicely DUNAWAY		11		Patriot				20:32.0		+2:25	6:36	76	5
79	Lauren COPPERTHWAITE	11		Middle Creek			20:32.3		+2:25	6:36	77	1
80	Beatrice SCOTT		12		Blacksburg			20:33.1		+2:26	6:36		9
81	Sallie COOK		12		Reagan Ronald W			20:33.9		+2:26	6:36	78	4
82	Jenna LINEBERRY		11		Mount Tabor			20:34.0		+2:26	6:36	79	2
83	Maggie LOUGHLIN		12		Middle Creek			20:34.0		+2:26	6:36	80	2
84	Emmy TROWELL		11		Broughton			20:34.3		+2:27	6:37	81	3
85	Cayleigh NELSON		9		Holly Springs			20:34.5		+2:27	6:37	82	2
86	Emma TENEZA		9		West Chester Henderson		20:34.8		+2:27	6:37	83	2
87	Avery HAIRFIELD		9		Cosby				20:35.3		+2:28	6:37	84	6
88	Gabriela JELIAZKOV	10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		20:36.2		+2:29	6:37	85	5
89	Eliza STOWE		11		Blacksburg			20:36.9		+2:29	6:37		10
90	Magdalen LAVELLE	9		Cardinal Gibbons		20:37.8		+2:30	6:38	86	6
91	Hope HATFIELD		12		Broughton			20:38.6		+2:31	6:38	87	4
92	Katya LEBERT		9		Oakton				20:40.7		+2:33	6:39	88	5
93	Anna GUARINO		10		Cardinal Gibbons		20:42.4		+2:35	6:39	89	7
94	Lydia HUGHES		12		Reagan Ronald W			20:42.9		+2:35	6:39	90	5
95	Grace WARD		10		Cosby				20:45.0		+2:37	6:40	91	7
96	Anna DAVIS		9		Weddington			20:46.9		+2:39	6:41	92	5
97	Nana SULLIVAN		12		West Springfield		20:47.6		+2:40	6:41	93	3
98	Maya JACOBSON		12		Quince Orchard			20:48.1		+2:41	6:41	94	1
99	Lindsay HAYDEN		10		Apex				20:49.7		+2:42	6:42	95	5
100	Josie MCGEE		12		Apex				20:50.3		+2:43	6:42	96	6
101	Lauren NERY		11		Ocean Lakes			20:50.6		+2:43	6:42	97	3
102	Mary ELLIOTT		12		Radford				20:51.2		+2:44	6:42	98	1
103	Gwenyth ASBURY		12		Winston Churchill		20:51.8		+2:44	6:42	99	2
104	Sarah GRIMES		11		Broughton			20:52.6		+2:45	6:43	100	5
105	Sara WAUGH		12		West Springfield		20:53.4		+2:46	6:43	101	4
106	Devi PAYNE		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		20:54.4		+2:47	6:43	102	6
107	Hayley KAPLAN		11		Millbrook			20:54.4		+2:47	6:43	103	2
108	Michaela ACKERMAN	12		South View			20:56.0		+2:49	6:44	104	3
109	MJ SHOEMAKER		11		Lake Norman			20:56.1		+2:49	6:44	105	2
110	Sarah COLEMAN		10		West Springfield		20:56.3		+2:49	6:44	106	5
111	Lia GREENGRASS		11		Panther Creek			20:56.5		+2:49	6:44	107	2
112	Margaret LILYESTROM	10		Quince Orchard			20:57.9		+2:50	6:44	108	2
113	Anya HAWKINS		11		West Springfield		20:59.0		+2:52	6:45	109	6
114	Avery GARNER		9		Cosby				21:01.9		+2:54	6:45		8
115	Isabella IDOL		12		New Hanover			21:02.4		+2:55	6:46	110	1
116	Alicia STRATMAN		11		West Chester Henderson		21:04.0		+2:57	6:46	111	3
117	Natalie NYBORG		10		Quince Orchard			21:04.5		+2:57	6:46	112	3
118	Kathleen ABRAMS		9		Weddington			21:05.1		+2:58	6:47	113	6
119	Annabelle ATKINSON	10		Broughton			21:05.5		+2:58	6:47	114	6
120	Thi NGUYEN		12		Oakton				21:07.5		+3:00	6:47	115	6
121	Katie LOUGHLIN		12		Middle Creek			21:07.7		+3:00	6:47	116	3
122	Isabelle SAJONIA	11		Quince Orchard			21:08.6		+3:01	6:48	117	4
123	Abby FARRELL		10		Apex				21:09.6		+3:02	6:48	118	7
124	Alina ROVNAK		11		Cardinal Gibbons		21:10.1		+3:03	6:48		8
125	Mandy ODOM		11		Oakton				21:10.6		+3:03	6:48	119	7
126	Lilly BLANKENSHIP	12		East Henderson			21:10.7		+3:03	6:48		1
127	Courtney KITCHEN	10		West Chester Henderson		21:11.9		+3:04	6:49	120	4
128	Nytrinitey JENKINS	9		Reagan Ronald W			21:12.5		+3:05	6:49	121	6
129	Jessica HERZOG		9		Reagan Ronald W			21:12.6		+3:05	6:49	122	7
130	Hannah GEORGE		9		Cary Academy			21:13.3		+3:06	6:49	123	5
131	Natalie MITCHELL	11		Wake Forest HS			21:13.5		+3:06	6:49	124	4
132	Madison SILVER		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		21:15.6		+3:08	6:50	125	7
133	Maddie GRIBBEN		12		Patriot				21:17.1		+3:10	6:51	126	6
134	Anna BROWN		9		Weddington			21:17.5		+3:10	6:51	127	7
135	Suki BRISTOL		10		Cary Academy			21:17.9		+3:10	6:51	128	6
136	Jessica WYNBLATT	11		Lake Norman			21:18.3		+3:11	6:51	129	3
137	Gaby KATZ		11		Oakton				21:18.4		+3:11	6:51		8
138	Julia SMITH		11		Brevard				21:19.9		+3:12	6:51	130	3
139	Ashley HINTERLEITER	12		Hobbton				21:21.1		+3:14	6:52		1
140	Nicole VAN LIEW		10		Apex Friendship			21:21.5		+3:14	6:52	131	2
141	Skylar BURKE		10		Hoggard				21:21.5		+3:14	6:52	132	1
142	Lilly KAYS		12		Hoggard				21:23.9		+3:16	6:53	133	2
143	Keely MURPHY		9		Cary Academy			21:26.6		+3:19	6:53	134	7
144	Dalia HASAN		9		Leesville Road			21:27.7		+3:20	6:54	135	3
145	Leah MESSENKOPF		11		Mount Tabor			21:27.8		+3:20	6:54	136	3
146	Mary WARD		11		Wake Forest HS			21:29.1		+3:22	6:54	137	5
147	Sarah FERRITER		12		Chapel Hill			21:29.8		+3:22	6:54		8
148	Alyssa LEFLER		10		Brevard				21:30.8		+3:23	6:55	138	4
149	Isabella HASTINGS	11		South Mecklenburg		21:31.8		+3:24	6:55		1
150	Katherine FLYNN		12		New Hanover			21:32.5		+3:25	6:55	139	2
151	Scout HAYASHI		11		NC School of Science & Math	21:34.2		+3:27	6:56		1
152	Hannah KAPLAN		9		Millbrook			21:35.0		+3:27	6:56	140	3
153	Lilli JOHNSON		11		Hoggard				21:35.1		+3:28	6:56	141	3
154	Netra SIVANANDAN	11		Oakton				21:35.3		+3:28	6:56		9
155	Chloe FLACK		11		Panther Creek			21:36.6		+3:29	6:57	142	3
156	Emily PETERSEN		11		Millbrook			21:37.5		+3:30	6:57	143	4
157	Katie BIXLER		10		West Chester Henderson		21:37.6		+3:30	6:57	144	5
158	Allison SWAGERT		12		Middle Creek			21:38.2		+3:31	6:57	145	4
159	Jordan DALTON		8		T.C. Roberson			21:39.1		+3:32	6:58	146	2
160	Sierra FOSTER		11		Panther Creek			21:39.3		+3:32	6:58	147	4
161	Faith KANE		9		Apex Friendship			21:40.3		+3:33	6:58	148	3
162	Sophie GRAHAM		9		Radford				21:40.5		+3:33	6:58	149	2
163	Tyler BLAND		10		Wake Forest HS			21:40.9		+3:33	6:58	150	6
164	Alexis LOPUSZYNSKI	12		Holly Springs			21:41.4		+3:34	6:58	151	3
165	Madison OWINGS		12		Apex				21:41.8		+3:34	6:58		8
166	Julia UBERTINI		12		New Hanover			21:41.9		+3:34	6:58	152	3
167	Anneliese STEWART	9		Radford				21:42.2		+3:35	6:59	153	3
168	Izzy GENEREUX		10		Leesville Road			21:42.7		+3:35	6:59	154	4
169	Phoebe DAVIDSON		11		New Hanover			21:43.6		+3:36	6:59	155	4
170	Kodi PAYNE		10		South View			21:44.4		+3:37	6:59	156	4
171	Katie KENT		12		Holly Springs			21:45.9		+3:38	7:00	157	4
172	Mackenzie FARMER	9		Radford				21:46.0		+3:39	7:00	158	4
173	Natalie GALLUZZO	11		Apex Friendship			21:46.4		+3:39	7:00	159	4
174	Taylor WOODWARD		11		New Hanover			21:47.5		+3:40	7:00	160	5
175	Kelly BILADEAU		12		Oakton				21:49.8		+3:42	7:01		10
176	Lillie SINIARD		10		Brevard				21:50.7		+3:43	7:01	161	5
177	Meredith ROBERTS	11		Mount Tabor			21:52.4		+3:45	7:02	162	4
178	Jenna STEVENS		11		Apex				21:52.9		+3:45	7:02		9
179	Anna ROMAN		11		Wake Forest HS			21:53.4		+3:46	7:02	163	7
180	Chloe WAYBRIGHT		11		Wake Forest HS			21:53.4		+3:46	7:02		8
181	Natalia HOGGAN		10		Holly Springs			21:54.7		+3:47	7:02	164	5
182	Stephanie REICHERT	10		Mount Tabor			21:54.9		+3:47	7:02	165	5
183	Allie LISTER		9		West Chester Henderson		21:55.6		+3:48	7:03	166	6
184	Mackenzie BOYD		11		Apex Friendship			21:56.5		+3:49	7:03	167	5
185	Charlotte GREENGRASS	9		Panther Creek			21:57.0		+3:50	7:03	168	5
186	Kristen FITZGERALD	9		Apex Friendship			21:57.8		+3:50	7:03	169	6
187	Sarah WEBER		12		Wake Forest HS			21:58.1		+3:51	7:04		9
188	Carlie BENEFIELD	10		South View			21:58.6		+3:51	7:04	170	5
189	Ellie PHILLIPS		10		T.C. Roberson			21:59.4		+3:52	7:04	171	3
190	Samantha BROOKS		10		South View			22:01.4		+3:54	7:05	172	6
191	Anna DILLON		12		Broughton			22:01.6		+3:54	7:05	173	7
192	Hannah WILLARD		11		Leesville Road			22:02.9		+3:55	7:05	174	5
193	Lydia CONNOR		11		Panther Creek			22:03.8		+3:56	7:05	175	6
194	Elizabeth CASSELL	11		Quince Orchard			22:04.1		+3:57	7:06	176	5
195	Ella WEAVER		10		Patriot				22:04.1		+3:57	7:06	177	7
196	Catherine JOHNSON	11		Apex Friendship			22:04.4		+3:57	7:06	178	7
197	Leah BEHRENDS		12		Leesville Road			22:06.2		+3:59	7:06	179	6
198	Katie KIRKPATRICK	10		Cosby				22:06.7		+3:59	7:06		9
199	Emma DAUSTER		10		Brevard				22:07.0		+4:00	7:07	180	6
200	Sara PELLIZZARI		12		Hoggard				22:08.2		+4:01	7:07	181	4
201	Anna Grace PADULA	11		New Hanover			22:09.0		+4:01	7:07	182	6
202	Sara MERCER		9		Quince Orchard			22:10.4		+4:03	7:08	183	6
203	Elizabeth BURRELL	9		Patriot				22:12.5		+4:05	7:08		8
204	Brittany REAM		11		Holly Springs			22:16.4		+4:09	7:10	184	6
205	Grayson SMITH		9		Holly Springs			22:18.1		+4:11	7:10	185	7
206	Aimee DALSIMER				NC School of Science & Math	22:18.2		+4:11	7:10		2
207	Hailey EULER		12		South View			22:18.5		+4:11	7:10	186	7
208	Rachel HILL		12		Panther Creek			22:21.4		+4:14	7:11	187	7
209	Hannah COMESKY		10		Leesville Road			22:22.8		+4:15	7:11	188	7
210	Madeline DIERAUF	9		Brevard				22:23.7		+4:16	7:12	189	7
211	Jata CAMPBELL		10		New Hanover			22:25.3		+4:18	7:12	190	7
212	Gretchen BINGHAM	10		Holly Springs			22:26.1		+4:19	7:13		8
213	Hayden BISSELL		10		Patriot				22:26.3		+4:19	7:13		9
214	Hannah BUSH		10		Winston Churchill		22:27.4		+4:20	7:13	191	3
215	Olivia WHITE		12		Winston Churchill		22:28.8		+4:21	7:13	192	4
216	Krissy PIECZYNSKI	11		Ocean Lakes			22:31.7		+4:24	7:14	193	4
217	Grace WELLS		9		Holly Springs			22:36.1		+4:29	7:16		9
218	Anna DEPOLLO		12		Millbrook			22:37.9		+4:30	7:16	194	5
219	Brooke FINNESSY		10		Millbrook			22:40.4		+4:33	7:17	195	6
220	Diana JASANY		11		Lake Norman			22:40.9		+4:33	7:17	196	4
221	Abby METHVIN		12		T.C. Roberson			22:43.8		+4:36	7:18	197	4
222	Sage SMOLILE		12		New Hanover			22:44.6		+4:37	7:19		8
223	Isabela YENGLING	9		Panther Creek			22:46.3		+4:39	7:19		8
224	Emma KILROY		11		West Chester Henderson		22:48.0		+4:40	7:20	198	7
225	Katie WITMER		9		Hoggard				22:50.8		+4:43	7:21	199	5
226	Margot JONES		11		Panther Creek			22:52.0		+4:45	7:21		9
227	Adrienne HARVEY		9		Radford				22:52.3		+4:45	7:21	200	5
228	Alydia MONAHAN		10		Brevard				22:52.5		+4:45	7:21		8
229	Lauren JOHNSTON		9		Middle Creek			22:56.0		+4:49	7:22	201	5
230	Ashleigh BUSER		9		Middle Creek			22:56.3		+4:49	7:22	202	6
231	Iris HOWELL		12		T.C. Roberson			23:00.9		+4:53	7:24	203	5
232	Alexis VEIZIS		11		Winston Churchill		23:01.3		+4:54	7:24	204	5
233	Peyton HERBST		10		West Chester Henderson		23:02.0		+4:54	7:24		8
234	Morgan MASE		11		Hoggard				23:03.3		+4:56	7:25	205	6
235	Samantha NORRIS		9		Millbrook			23:03.6		+4:56	7:25	206	7
236	Tiara PATTERSON-MILLS	12		Mount Tabor			23:04.3		+4:57	7:25	207	6
237	Sydney THUMAN		12		Hoggard				23:05.3		+4:58	7:25	208	7
238	Arianna TREPPEL		11		Hoggard				23:05.7		+4:58	7:25		8
239	Madeleine OOTS		12		New Hanover			23:16.1		+5:09	7:29		9
240	Leslie LERMO		11		West Springfield		23:17.6		+5:10	7:29	209	7
241	Caroline SARGENT	12		Millbrook			23:18.9		+5:11	7:30		8
242	Laura HECKER		10		West Chester Henderson		23:19.8		+5:12	7:30		9
243	Anna SCHRADER		10		Brevard				23:21.0		+5:14	7:30		9
244	Sarah SMITH		10		T.C. Roberson			23:24.2		+5:17	7:31	210	6
245	Elaina LANPHEAR		10		Hoggard				23:25.3		+5:18	7:32		9
246	Ashley WHITE		9		Millbrook			23:26.0		+5:19	7:32		9
247	Isabel SROUR		12		Winston Churchill		23:39.8		+5:32	7:36	211	6
248	Carly PORTER		12		Radford				23:41.7		+5:34	7:37	212	6
249	Grace CHRISTIAN		12		New Hanover			23:45.4		+5:38	7:38		10
250	Emma RAFFERTY		12		Ocean Lakes			23:55.0		+5:48	7:41	213	5
251	Malia REITMEYER		9		Lake Norman			23:56.7		+5:49	7:42	214	5
252	Dominique KARESH	11		Brevard				24:00.6		+5:53	7:43		10
253	Kayla HATLEY		12		South View			24:10.5		+6:03	7:46		8
254	Mika WILLIS		10		Panther Creek			24:13.3		+6:06	7:47		10
255	Alison MARX		11		T.C. Roberson			24:13.8		+6:06	7:47	215	7
256	Maddie JAMSA		11		Quince Orchard			24:17.5		+6:10	7:49	216	7
257	Peyton GRAHAM				Lake Norman			24:18.5		+6:11	7:49	217	6
258	Olivia WALL		11		Apex Friendship			24:25.6		+6:18	7:51		8
259	Zabrina LANG		11		T.C. Roberson			24:42.9		+6:35	7:57		8
260	Vicky LIU		11		Quince Orchard			24:47.1		+6:40	7:58		8
261	Sarah LEWIS		12		T.C. Roberson			24:48.4		+6:41	7:58		9
262	Alice QIU		10		Winston Churchill		25:07.5		+7:00	8:05	218	7
263	Janelle PISAURO				Lake Norman			26:23.4		+8:16	8:29	219	7
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#In
1	Blacksburg		71		7
2	Cardinal Gibbons	136		7
3	Chapel Hill		152		7
4	Oakton			218		7
5	Reagan Ronald W		219		7
6	Patriot			230		7
7	Cosby			231		7
8	Cary Academy		239		7
9	Weddington		275		7
10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	281		7
11	Apex			295		7
12	Broughton		365		7
13	West Springfield	385		7
14	Wake Forest HS		421		7
15	Brevard			460		7
16	West Chester Henderson	487		7
17	South View		501		7
18	Leesville Road		577		7
19	Mount Tabor		587		6
20	Panther Creek		600		7
21	Quince Orchard		607		7
22	Ocean Lakes		613		5
23	Middle Creek		619		6
24	Holly Springs		627		7
25	Millbrook		627		7
26	Apex Friendship		645		7
27	Lake Norman		663		7
28	Winston Churchill	694		7
29	New Hanover		716		7
30	Radford			758		6
31	T.C. Roberson		769		7
32	Hoggard			786		7
	Myers Park		NTS		1
	NC School of Science & Math	NTS		2
	East Henderson		NTS		1
	Hobbton			NTS		1
	South Mecklenburg	NTS		1

Boys 5k CC Championship	Complete
Athlete Results
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team				Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Connor LANE		12		Cardinal Gibbons		15:03.1			4:50	1	1
2	Coleman MITCHELL	11		Cary Academy			15:21.1		+18	4:56	2	1
3	David MELVILLE		11		Northern Guilford		15:22.4		+19	4:56	3	1
4	John TATTER		11		R.J. Reynolds			15:24.7		+21	4:57	4	1
5	Tucker CERA		12		Millbrook			15:27.7		+24	4:58	5	1
6	Todd HOLBROOK		12		R.J. Reynolds			15:29.0		+25	4:58	6	2
7	Grant NORTHCUTT		11		Cosby				15:41.3		+38	5:02	7	1
8	Nathan GAMBLE		12		Leesville Road			15:42.1		+39	5:03	8	1
9	Luke GOSTLING		12		Millbrook			15:45.1		+42	5:04	9	2
10	Benjamin FLEMING	12		Blacksburg			15:49.6		+46	5:05	10	1
11	Lanier DERBYSHIRE	12		Broughton			15:50.0		+46	5:05	11	1
12	Stuart HOLMES		12		Broughton			15:52.2		+49	5:06	12	2
13	Adam NAKASAKA		11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		15:53.7		+50	5:06	13	1
14	Andrew BROOKS		12		Broughton			15:53.8		+50	5:06	14	3
15	Harry MONROE		12		Gonzaga College			15:57.4		+54	5:08	15	1
16	Chase COLEY		11		Cary Academy			15:58.0		+54	5:08	16	2
17	Ahmed M HASSAN		11		Oakton				15:58.2		+55	5:08	17	1
18	Austin CARROLL		12		Corinth Holders			15:58.4		+55	5:08	18	1
19	Michael MOERK		11		Mount Tabor			15:58.5		+55	5:08	19	1
20	Tommy BRIGHT		12		Cary Academy			16:00.4		+57	5:09	20	3
21	Sam THORNTON		11		Cardinal Gibbons		16:00.8		+57	5:09	21	2
22	Jacob WELLS		11		Broughton			16:01.1		+58	5:09	22	4
23	Trey BURLESON*		12		Cosby				16:04.1		+1:01	5:10	23	2
24	Brent BAILEY		11		Ocean Lakes			16:05.8		+1:02	5:10	24	1
25	Ryan BROWN		11		Broughton			16:06.7		+1:03	5:10	25	5
26	Kyle FAWZI		12		Panther Creek			16:08.1		+1:05	5:11	26	1
27	Charles PACE		11		Mount Tabor			16:10.1		+1:07	5:12	27	2
28	Sam GRELCK		12		Cardinal Gibbons		16:10.5		+1:07	5:12	28	3
29	Noah GRAHAM		12		Brevard				16:10.7		+1:07	5:12	29	1
30	Haywood FERGUSON	11		South Mecklenburg		16:12.4		+1:09	5:12		1
31	Ethan EDWARDS		12		Blacksburg			16:16.2		+1:13	5:14	30	2
32	Will SPOLLEN		10		Ocean Lakes			16:18.3		+1:15	5:14	31	2
33	Thomas ANTHONY		12		R.J. Reynolds			16:20.6		+1:17	5:15	32	3
34	Sidney ALLEN		12		Martinsville			16:21.5		+1:18	5:15		1
35	Wesley PROVOST		11		Apex Friendship			16:21.9		+1:18	5:15	33	1
36	Ethan GOLDMAN		11		Durham Academy			16:22.4		+1:19	5:16	34	1
37	Nick JEAN		10		Trinity Episcopal		16:23.6		+1:20	5:16	35	1
38	Kyle HINSON		12		Weddington			16:24.8		+1:21	5:16	36	1
39	Wyatt DERSHEM		12		Cleveland			16:24.9		+1:21	5:16	37	1
40	Jamie WITMER		11		Hoggard				16:25.5		+1:22	5:17	38	1
41	Tyler LIPPS		10		Ocean Lakes			16:25.6		+1:22	5:17	39	3
42	Gable DERSHEM		12		Cleveland			16:26.1		+1:23	5:17	40	2
43	Greg MOORE		12		Patriot				16:27.0		+1:23	5:17	41	1
44	Erik DAHLGREN		11		Hoggard				16:28.1		+1:25	5:18	42	2
45	Chris HASSEL		12		East Chapel Hill		16:28.4		+1:25	5:18	43	1
46	Lawson BRANNON		12		Patriot				16:28.6		+1:25	5:18	44	2
47	Jonathan TIMOTHY	12		Rose J.H.			16:28.7		+1:25	5:18		1
48	Justin SRIVER		10		Patriot				16:29.6		+1:26	5:18	45	3
49	Caleb PETTY		12		Leesville Road			16:29.8		+1:26	5:18	46	2
50	Eric SPEENEY		12		Patriot				16:30.7		+1:27	5:18	47	4
51	George HOTELLING	10		East Chapel Hill		16:30.8		+1:27	5:18	48	2
52	Ben VERCHICK		10		Union Pines			16:31.0		+1:27	5:18		1
53	Siddharth NATHELLA	11		Blacksburg			16:31.3		+1:28	5:19	49	3
54	William WARD		12		West Springfield		16:31.3		+1:28	5:19	50	1
55	Nat ROMAINE		11		Chapel Hill			16:31.9		+1:28	5:19	51	1
56	Eric VANDERFORD		12		Chapel Hill			16:32.0		+1:29	5:19	52	2
57	Andrew ROBINSON		12		Brevard				16:32.8		+1:29	5:19	53	2
58	Jarred KOMYATI		11		Panther Creek			16:33.3		+1:30	5:19	54	2
59	Gavin KINKEAD		12		Holly Springs			16:34.8		+1:31	5:19	55	1
60	Stephen ATKINSON	10		Cary				16:36.6		+1:33	5:20	56	1
61	William SCURRY		10		Mount Tabor			16:37.1		+1:34	5:20	57	3
62	Henry CODDINGTON	10		Blacksburg			16:37.6		+1:34	5:20	58	4
63	Jared EYTCHESON		12		Cardinal Gibbons		16:38.6		+1:35	5:21	59	4
64	Ruben SHARP		11		East Chapel Hill		16:38.7		+1:35	5:21	60	3
65	Chance GOODMAN		12		South View			16:39.3		+1:36	5:21	61	1
66	Samuel JONES		12		Forest Park			16:39.7		+1:36	5:21	62	1
67	Ben CULLEN		12		Oakton				16:39.8		+1:36	5:21	63	2
68	Matthew RUSSELL		12		Cary				16:40.1		+1:37	5:21	64	2
69	John COLUCCI		11		Gonzaga College			16:40.8		+1:37	5:21	65	2
70	Dylan LAMPHIER		11		Cary Academy			16:41.9		+1:38	5:22	66	4
71	Dylan SHAMBURGER	12		West Henderson			16:42.5		+1:39	5:22		1
72	Elliott SCHULTZ		11		Providence			16:42.5		+1:39	5:22	67	1
73	Ryan HAMACHER		10		Patriot				16:43.2		+1:40	5:22	68	5
74	Colin HENRY STEVENS	11		Galileo				16:43.6		+1:40	5:22		1
75	Connor DOYLE		10		Cosby				16:44.0		+1:41	5:23	69	3
76	Max GALBRAITH		11		Trinity Episcopal		16:46.0		+1:42	5:23	70	2
77	Logan ABEL		11		Forest Park			16:46.2		+1:43	5:23	71	2
78	Laurence SNEED		12		Forest Park			16:46.3		+1:43	5:23	72	3
79	Will HOPKINS		11		Broughton			16:46.5		+1:43	5:23	73	6
80	Mark ALKINS		9		Durham Academy			16:46.6		+1:43	5:23	74	2
81	Ian HIXSON		11		Leesville Road			16:46.6		+1:43	5:23	75	3
82	Josh FRY		11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		16:47.4		+1:44	5:24	76	2
83	Joey BREAM		10		Panther Creek			16:47.5		+1:44	5:24	77	3
84	Reid HOLBERT		11		Blacksburg			16:47.6		+1:44	5:24	78	5
85	Carson GLATZ		12		Weddington			16:47.8		+1:44	5:24	79	2
86	Silas BUCKNER		11		Chapel Hill			16:49.1		+1:46	5:24	80	3
87	Hayes DERBYSHIRE	12		Broughton			16:49.3		+1:46	5:24	81	7
88	Michael ROGERS		12		West Springfield		16:49.7		+1:46	5:24	82	2
89	Devon WILLIAMS		12		South View			16:49.9		+1:46	5:24	83	2
90	Scott SULLIVAN		10		Oakton				16:50.4		+1:47	5:25	84	3
91	Matthew GOLDSMITH	12		Winston Churchill		16:51.0		+1:48	5:25	85	1
92	Vicente RUDOLPH		12		Winston Churchill		16:51.7		+1:48	5:25	86	2
93	Jackson BURKE		12		West Springfield		16:52.3		+1:49	5:25	87	3
94	Robert KOCH		12		Forest Park			16:52.4		+1:49	5:25	88	4
95	Kyle JOYCE		12		Apex				16:52.8		+1:49	5:25	89	1
96	Javier MICHAEL		12		West Springfield		16:53.8		+1:50	5:26	90	4
97	Hermon TESFATSION	10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		16:54.4		+1:51	5:26	91	3
98	Evan HARRIS		12		Lake Norman			16:55.8		+1:52	5:26	92	1
99	Nicholas KARAYIANIS	9		Winston Churchill		16:56.9		+1:53	5:27	93	3
100	Zachary LAUSTER		11		Forest Park			16:57.4		+1:54	5:27	94	5
101	Leslie BONEY		11		Broughton			16:58.8		+1:55	5:27		8
102	Sam YOUNG		11		Holly Springs			16:58.8		+1:55	5:27	95	2
103	Anton IDHAMMAR		10		Cary				16:59.0		+1:56	5:28	96	3
104	James CROWLEY		12		Oakton				16:59.0		+1:56	5:28	97	4
105	Jackson MARTIN		10		Cary				16:59.1		+1:56	5:28	98	4
106	Eli TURNER		11		Chapel Hill			16:59.1		+1:56	5:28	99	4
107	Kyle DURHAM		10		Weddington			16:59.9		+1:56	5:28	100	3
108	Bradley HOWARD		12		Holly Springs			16:59.9		+1:56	5:28	101	3
109	Tim HAUGHTON		9		Apex Friendship			17:02.4		+1:59	5:28	102	2
110	Ben CAMPBELL		12		Chapel Hill			17:03.4		+2:00	5:29	103	5
111	Jonah ROSENBLUM		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:03.8		+2:00	5:29	104	4
112	Patrick MYERS		12		Corinth Holders			17:04.1		+2:01	5:29	105	2
113	David GIANNINI		10		Gonzaga College			17:05.5		+2:02	5:29	106	3
114	Yonatan BABORE		12		Quince Orchard			17:06.3		+2:03	5:30	107	1
115	Ryan COMBS		11		Chapel Hill			17:06.9		+2:03	5:30	108	6
116	Cameron WRIGHT		11		Providence			17:07.3		+2:04	5:30	109	2
117	James CLABO		10		Chapel Hill			17:07.6		+2:04	5:30	110	7
118	William MCCANN		12		Gonzaga College			17:07.7		+2:04	5:30	111	4
119	Rontrel FELTON		12		South View			17:07.8		+2:04	5:30	112	3
120	Jevon NEAL		11		Holly Springs			17:07.9		+2:04	5:30	113	4
121	Alec ATTERBERRY		11		Apex Friendship			17:08.1		+2:05	5:30	114	3
122	Chris WEEKS		9		West Springfield		17:08.6		+2:05	5:30	115	5
123	Anderson WARD		11		R.J. Reynolds			17:08.7		+2:05	5:30	116	4
124	Justin CHEN		12		Cary Academy			17:09.3		+2:06	5:31	117	5
125	Neil MOSCA		10		Durham Academy			17:09.4		+2:06	5:31	118	3
126	Will MAZUR		10		Weddington			17:10.1		+2:07	5:31	119	4
127	Benjamin CHENG		11		West Springfield		17:10.4		+2:07	5:31	120	6
128	Sam COHEN		12		Providence			17:11.1		+2:08	5:31	121	3
129	Jack HOLBROOK		9		R.J. Reynolds			17:11.2		+2:08	5:31	122	5
130	Tyler STEPHENS		10		Cardinal Gibbons		17:11.4		+2:08	5:31	123	5
131	Jarod RAMBO		12		West Springfield		17:11.6		+2:08	5:31	124	7
132	Sebastian JONES		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:13.2		+2:10	5:32	125	5
133	Logan DUFFY		12		Oakton				17:14.3		+2:11	5:32	126	5
134	Ryan CUNNINGHAM		11		Apex Friendship			17:14.4		+2:11	5:32	127	4
135	Christian ALVAREZ	10		Panther Creek			17:16.6		+2:13	5:33	128	4
136	Jack BECKHAM		12		Gonzaga College			17:19.4		+2:16	5:34	129	5
137	Adam WOSAHLA		11		Patriot				17:19.7		+2:16	5:34	130	6
138	Cameron ADAIR		10		Apex Friendship			17:19.8		+2:16	5:34	131	5
139	Austin LALICKER		12		Apex				17:19.9		+2:16	5:34	132	2
140	Matthew OWENS		12		Quince Orchard			17:20.0		+2:17	5:34	133	2
141	William ORRELL		12		Mount Tabor			17:20.4		+2:17	5:34	134	4
142	Will OWEN		12		East Chapel Hill		17:20.6		+2:17	5:34	135	4
143	Wyatt MCCABE		12		Quince Orchard			17:20.9		+2:17	5:34	136	3
144	Michael SPEENEY		10		Patriot				17:22.4		+2:19	5:35	137	7
145	John PAYNTER		10		R.J. Reynolds			17:22.6		+2:19	5:35	138	6
146	Matthew FALCINELLI	11		Leesville Road			17:23.5		+2:20	5:35	139	4
147	Alex LEIPOLD		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:24.1		+2:21	5:36	140	6
148	Ryan BENNISON		11		Millbrook			17:24.8		+2:21	5:36	141	3
149	Matthew HALVERSON	12		Winston Churchill		17:25.3		+2:22	5:36	142	4
150	Stephen LARSON		10		Weddington			17:26.4		+2:23	5:36	143	5
151	Jaden MORROW		11		Holly Springs			17:26.6		+2:23	5:36	144	5
152	Alistair BUSHEY		9		Blacksburg			17:26.8		+2:23	5:36	145	6
153	Ethan MARA		11		Quince Orchard			17:27.1		+2:24	5:37	146	4
154	Lowell HENSGEN		10		Cardinal Gibbons		17:27.3		+2:24	5:37	147	6
155	Sean BURTNER		12		Ocean Lakes			17:27.4		+2:24	5:37	148	4
156	Miguel SALCIDO		11		Quince Orchard			17:27.5		+2:24	5:37	149	5
157	Benny MELVILLE		10		Northern Guilford		17:28.9		+2:25	5:37	150	2
158	Gerardo BEJARANO	12		East Chapel Hill		17:29.1		+2:26	5:37	151	5
159	Jack ANDERSON		10		Durham Academy			17:29.4		+2:26	5:37	152	4
160	Pace CLARK		10		Providence			17:30.1		+2:27	5:38	153	4
161	Andy BENNISON		11		Millbrook			17:30.2		+2:27	5:38	154	4
162	Brett PARLIER		12		Apex				17:31.1		+2:28	5:38	155	3
163	Matt JENKINS		12		Cosby				17:31.2		+2:28	5:38	156	4
164	James COBAU		11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:31.3		+2:28	5:38	157	7
165	Nick GAVAZZI		11		Apex				17:31.9		+2:28	5:38	158	4
166	Jonathan KACVINSKY	12		Cary Academy			17:32.1		+2:29	5:38	159	6
167	David WICKLIN		12		Cardinal Gibbons		17:32.8		+2:29	5:38	160	7
168	Jacob MEREDITH-ANDREWS	10		Chapel Hill			17:33.1		+2:30	5:38		8
169	Cullen CAPUANO		9		Gonzaga College			17:33.4		+2:30	5:38	161	6
170	Griffin NICHOLAS	9		Cary				17:34.1		+2:31	5:39	162	5
171	John TRAVIS		11		Gonzaga College			17:34.2		+2:31	5:39	163	7
172	Samuel KIRSE		12		Mount Tabor			17:35.3		+2:32	5:39	164	5
173	Evan OWRE		12		East Chapel Hill		17:36.8		+2:33	5:39	165	6
174	Ben SHERIDAN		12		Oakton				17:36.8		+2:33	5:39	166	6
175	Patrick BARLEY		12		Providence			17:37.4		+2:34	5:40	167	5
176	Carl REED		11		Ocean Lakes			17:37.9		+2:34	5:40	168	5
177	Andre HICHUE		12		Corinth Holders			17:37.9		+2:34	5:40	169	3
178	Logan JENNES		12		Weddington			17:38.4		+2:35	5:40	170	6
179	Ben WESLEY		9		Cosby				17:39.8		+2:36	5:40	171	5
180	Jacob VEHSLAGE		10		Apex				17:40.2		+2:37	5:41	172	5
181	Jacob BUSHEY		11		Ocean Lakes			17:41.1		+2:38	5:41	173	6
182	Chad DRISCOLL		11		Corinth Holders			17:41.6		+2:38	5:41	174	4
183	Krishan GUZZO		10		Cary Academy			17:41.8		+2:38	5:41	175	7
184	Nianza NSIAMBOTE	10		Millbrook			17:42.4		+2:39	5:41	176	5
185	Scott KENNEDY		9		Apex				17:42.4		+2:39	5:41	177	6
186	Kevin MCAULIFFE		10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:42.5		+2:39	5:41		8
187	Andrew RAWLINGS		11		R.J. Reynolds			17:42.7		+2:39	5:41	178	7
188	Dillon SCHWEERS		12		Ocean Lakes			17:43.0		+2:40	5:42	179	7
189	Nickolas SCUDDER	10		Millbrook			17:43.0		+2:40	5:42	180	6
190	Cody MCCAHILL		12		Lake Norman			17:43.1		+2:40	5:42	181	2
191	Kyle OVERTON				Providence			17:43.3		+2:40	5:42	182	6
192	Gavin FARLEY		10		Gonzaga College			17:44.3		+2:41	5:42		8
193	Nicolas MUECKE		10		Panther Creek			17:44.7		+2:41	5:42	183	5
194	Brandon DUKE		9		Holly Springs			17:45.3		+2:42	5:42	184	6
195	Jordan ANNEHEIM		12		South View			17:45.4		+2:42	5:42	185	4
196	Jake TOOMEY		9		Weddington			17:46.0		+2:43	5:43	186	7
197	Elijah HODGES		11		Blacksburg			17:47.1		+2:44	5:43	187	7
198	Riley REDMON		11		Northern Guilford		17:48.0		+2:45	5:43	188	3
199	Noah PIETREK		11		Cardinal Gibbons		17:48.0		+2:45	5:43		8
200	Garrett BRANNON		10		Patriot				17:48.5		+2:45	5:43		8
201	Ryan MOORE		11		Panther Creek			17:48.7		+2:45	5:43	189	6
201	Jacob KIRSE		12		Mount Tabor			17:48.7		+2:45	5:43	190	6
203	Gavin BROWN		11		Patriot				17:49.5		+2:46	5:44		9
204	Joshua DOWNING		11		Radford				17:50.3		+2:47	5:44	191	1
205	Nick BAREFOOT		12		Leesville Road			17:51.0		+2:48	5:44	192	5
206	Dylan MOORE		10		Cosby				17:51.5		+2:48	5:44	193	6
207	James LUNDERGAN		12		Cary				17:51.7		+2:48	5:44	194	6
208	Garrett HAGEMAN		10		Holly Springs			17:51.7		+2:48	5:44	195	7
209	Keith JOHNSON		10		South View			17:53.4		+2:50	5:45	196	5
210	Ty STEPHENSON		11		Blacksburg			17:53.8		+2:50	5:45		8
211	Andrew BONAVITA		12		West Springfield		17:54.4		+2:51	5:45		8
212	Varun MISHRA		12		Winston Churchill		17:54.7		+2:51	5:45	197	5
213	Adam WAITE		11		Cosby				17:55.5		+2:52	5:46	198	7
214	Luke OLSEN		10		Cosby				17:56.4		+2:53	5:46		8
215	Jaime TORRES		12		South View			17:56.4		+2:53	5:46	199	6
216	Isaah LYNCH				Cosby				17:57.3		+2:54	5:46		9
217	Davis BRASWELL		12		Cary Academy			17:57.8		+2:54	5:46		8
218	Kyle EMERY		11		Winston Churchill		17:58.9		+2:55	5:47	200	6
219	Jon SPAAR		10		Mount Tabor			17:59.4		+2:56	5:47	201	7
220	Jakob NIPPER		12		Blacksburg			17:59.5		+2:56	5:47		9
221	Brian PICONE		10		Cary				17:59.6		+2:56	5:47	202	7
222	Drew HICKLAND		12		Leesville Road			17:59.7		+2:56	5:47	203	6
223	Eric LI			12		East Chapel Hill		17:59.9		+2:56	5:47	204	7
224	Christian TALBERT	11		Hoggard				18:01.0		+2:58	5:47	205	3
225	William COYE		10		Brevard				18:01.1		+2:58	5:47	206	3
226	Hunter JOHNSON		10		Panther Creek			18:01.2		+2:58	5:47	207	7
227	David GREGOR		12		Oakton				18:01.4		+2:58	5:47	208	7
228	Bryan ODOM		10		South View			18:01.9		+2:58	5:47	209	7
229	Suhail SEIDI		11		South View			18:02.2		+2:59	5:48		8
230	Connor MILES		11		Cardinal Gibbons		18:02.3		+2:59	5:48		9
231	William TURNER		11		Mount Tabor			18:02.6		+2:59	5:48		8
232	Max THOMAS		10		Mount Tabor			18:03.4		+3:00	5:48		9
233	Dylan SASSER		9		Brevard				18:03.8		+3:00	5:48	210	4
234	Jonathan HURLEY		11		Gonzaga College			18:04.3		+3:01	5:48		9
235	Vance JOHNSON		10		East Chapel Hill		18:04.9		+3:01	5:48		8
236	Brett THOMAS		11		Northern Guilford		18:05.0		+3:02	5:49	211	4
237	Carson LUNDIN		9		Panther Creek			18:07.1		+3:04	5:49		8
238	Jordan HAYES		12		Leesville Road			18:07.7		+3:04	5:49	212	7
239	Chase GOHLKE		11		Blacksburg			18:09.3		+3:06	5:50		10
240	Cole BOUQUIN		10		Apex Friendship			18:09.8		+3:06	5:50	213	6
241	Amin MIRZAIE		12		Winston Churchill		18:10.2		+3:07	5:50	214	7
242	Ethan CHAPLIN		11		Northern Guilford		18:12.4		+3:09	5:51	215	5
243	Simon WANG		10		Winston Churchill		18:13.1		+3:10	5:51		8
244	Samuel KRISTY		10		Forest Park			18:14.4		+3:11	5:52	216	6
245	Joseph GRADEN		12		Chapel Hill			18:15.6		+3:12	5:52		9
246	Zach BOOKER		10		Northern Guilford		18:16.3		+3:13	5:52	217	6
247	Owen MILLER		12		Apex				18:17.1		+3:14	5:53	218	7
248	Matthew LEWIS		10		Corinth Holders			18:17.3		+3:14	5:53	219	5
249	Beckett ALLEY		10		Hoggard				18:17.4		+3:14	5:53	220	4
250	Abe WEINSTEIN		10		Cary Academy			18:17.7		+3:14	5:53		9
251	Michael STEPHENS	10		Apex Friendship			18:17.9		+3:14	5:53	221	7
252	Zachary DILLER		10		Forest Park			18:18.2		+3:15	5:53	222	7
253	Jonathan NASH		12		Trinity Episcopal		18:18.4		+3:15	5:53	223	3
254	Carson MAYS		12		Hoggard				18:18.5		+3:15	5:53	224	5
255	Ryan O'HARE		10		Holly Springs			18:21.1		+3:18	5:54		8
256	Nick CRESCI		12		Lake Norman			18:21.2		+3:18	5:54	225	3
257	Isaac BARNETTE		12		Northern Guilford		18:22.2		+3:19	5:54	226	7
258	Christopher SKIBINSKI	11		Patriot				18:22.7		+3:19	5:54		10
259	Joey RIVENBARK		12		Millbrook			18:23.1		+3:20	5:55	227	7
260	Alexander MUNN		11		Apex Friendship			18:24.0		+3:20	5:55		8
261	Damien GUILBAUD		12		Cary				18:24.4		+3:21	5:55		8
262	Ian CREECH		10		R.J. Reynolds			18:24.8		+3:21	5:55		8
263	Jordan BLISS		11		Holly Springs			18:24.9		+3:21	5:55		9
264	Bobby GUNSHEFSKI	11		Apex				18:26.7		+3:23	5:56		8
265	Tyler YANDROFSKI	11		Chapel Hill			18:27.3		+3:24	5:56		10
266	Jack CHRISTIE		11		Northern Guilford		18:28.3		+3:25	5:56		8
267	Khalid ABDELRAOF	11		Oakton				18:29.0		+3:25	5:56		8
268	Mantryll WILLIAMS	11		South View			18:29.5		+3:26	5:56		9
269	Shane POKRIFA				Cosby				18:34.4		+3:31	5:58		10
270	Dylan WEST		10		Corinth Holders			18:35.1		+3:32	5:58	228	6
271	Naim BELL		10		Apex Friendship			18:36.4		+3:33	5:59		9
272	Noah SCHOENACHER			Brevard				18:38.0		+3:35	5:59	229	5
273	Jack FUHRER		9		Leesville Road			18:40.1		+3:37	6:00		8
274	Drake SCHWEHM		12		Panther Creek			18:40.1		+3:37	6:00		9
275	Martrell MOSELY		12		South View			18:40.3		+3:37	6:00		10
276	Jackson MCINTYRE	9		Holly Springs			18:40.9		+3:37	6:00		10
276	Brendon SHEARER		10		Hoggard				18:40.9		+3:37	6:00	230	6
278	James HARDY		10		Hoggard				18:41.9		+3:38	6:00	231	7
279	Brian STONEBRAKER	12		Cleveland			18:42.4		+3:39	6:01	232	3
280	Cam WILSON		11		Hoggard				18:42.7		+3:39	6:01		8
281	Alexander BARDEN	9		Hoggard				18:43.1		+3:40	6:01		9
282	Ben RAMSEY		10		Radford				18:45.2		+3:42	6:02	233	2
283	Mac HAYS		9		Durham Academy			18:45.3		+3:42	6:02	234	5
284	Marcus DAMERON		12		Millbrook			18:45.4		+3:42	6:02		8
285	Malcolm STEWART		12		Radford				18:46.1		+3:43	6:02	235	3
286	Nijel HUNT		12		Durham Academy			18:47.7		+3:44	6:02	236	6
287	Scott HALLYBURTON	11		Durham Academy			18:53.0		+3:49	6:04	237	7
288	Joshua CARLSON		9		Apex Friendship			18:53.1		+3:50	6:04		10
289	Mason DUPLER		12		Lake Norman			18:54.7		+3:51	6:05	238	4
290	Grant SCOTTO		9		Cary Academy			18:56.2		+3:53	6:05		10
291	Philippe CASTILLO	12		Quince Orchard			18:57.6		+3:54	6:06	239	6
292	Nick LOSCALZO		12		Cleveland			18:59.4		+3:56	6:06	240	4
293	Ashton FOX		11		Cleveland			18:59.5		+3:56	6:06	241	5
294	Thomas TEW		11		Cleveland			18:59.8		+3:56	6:06	242	6
295	Landon BERG		10		Northern Guilford		19:00.7		+3:57	6:06		9
296	Nick HARVEY		10		Radford				19:02.4		+3:59	6:07	243	4
297	Max HALBRUNER		12		Trinity Episcopal		19:04.6		+4:01	6:08	244	4
298	Wolfgang OBRECHT	12		Lake Norman			19:05.2		+4:02	6:08	245	5
299	Logan MONTGOMERY	11		Lake Norman			19:05.6		+4:02	6:08	246	6
300	Michael REITMEYER	10		Lake Norman			19:09.0		+4:06	6:09	247	7
301	Brandon COATES		11		Corinth Holders			19:09.8		+4:06	6:09	248	7
302	Jacob PORTER		9		Radford				19:10.9		+4:07	6:10	249	5
303	Dylan MONTGOMERY	11		Lake Norman			19:11.2		+4:08	6:10		8
304	Cooper HALL		9		Quince Orchard			19:12.1		+4:09	6:10	250	7
305	Preston LANE		10		Quince Orchard			19:19.6		+4:16	6:13		8
306	Alexander MCKINLEY	9		Panther Creek			19:19.6		+4:16	6:13		10
307	Tristan ERICKSON	12		Northern Guilford		19:20.0		+4:16	6:13		10
308	Juan FRANCISCO-VERA	12		Cleveland			19:22.3		+4:19	6:14	251	7
309	Alex BUSH		10		Trinity Episcopal		19:25.2		+4:22	6:15	252	5
310	Chris BROOKS		10		Lake Norman			19:27.8		+4:24	6:15		9
311	Tyler FOWLER		11		Cleveland			19:27.8		+4:24	6:15		8
312	Brennen OLIVER		11		Lake Norman			19:29.0		+4:26	6:16		10
313	Alex HARGIS		10		Brevard				19:30.5		+4:27	6:16	253	6
314	Grant DONG		12		Winston Churchill		19:35.0		+4:31	6:17		9
315	Shan WANG		9		Durham Academy			19:35.1		+4:32	6:18		8
316	Josh KLEIN		11		Durham Academy			19:38.6		+4:35	6:19		9
317	Jason MCFADDEN		11		Quince Orchard			19:45.1		+4:42	6:21		9
318	Michael HANEY		12		East Henderson			19:53.6		+4:50	6:24		1
319	Eamon MCKEEVER		11		Durham Academy			19:57.3		+4:54	6:25		10
320	Marc REEDY		10		Radford				20:05.4		+5:02	6:27	254	6
321	Carson EDWARDS		12		Hoggard				20:14.2		+5:11	6:30		10
322	Parker GRANT		9		Brevard				20:16.5		+5:13	6:31	255	7
323	Hunter BENES		9		Trinity Episcopal		20:25.3		+5:22	6:34	256	6
324	Noah POLING		12		Trinity Episcopal		20:25.6		+5:22	6:34	257	7
325	Dyson AHOLA		12		Cleveland			20:28.9		+5:25	6:35		9
326	Logan ROBERTS		12		Trinity Episcopal		20:48.8		+5:45	6:41		8
327	Timothy PETRUCELLI	11		Trinity Episcopal		21:10.0		+6:06	6:48		9
328	William CASH		10		Brevard				21:43.5		+6:40	6:59		8
329	Colin MCMANUS		12		Trinity Episcopal		21:51.4		+6:48	7:02		10
330	Noah HOUSMAN		11		Brevard				24:00.1		+8:57	7:43		9
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#In
1	Broughton		84		7
2	Cary Academy		221		7
3	Blacksburg		225		7
4	Cardinal Gibbons	232		7
5	Patriot			245		7
6	R.J. Reynolds		280		7
7	Chapel Hill		385		7
8	Oakton			387		7
9	Forest Park		387		7
10	Mount Tabor		401		7
11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	409		7
12	Ocean Lakes		410		7
13	West Springfield	424		7
14	Gonzaga College		426		7
15	Cosby			426		7
16	East Chapel Hill	437		7
17	Leesville Road		460		7
18	Panther Creek		468		7
19	Cary			476		7
20	Weddington		477		7
21	Millbrook		485		7
22	Apex Friendship		507		7
23	Holly Springs		508		7
24	Winston Churchill	603		7
25	Durham Academy		612		7
26	Providence		617		6
27	South View		637		7
28	Quince Orchard		671		7
29	Corinth Holders		685		7
30	Apex			706		7
31	Brevard			727		7
32	Hoggard			729		7
33	Northern Guilford	767		7
34	Cleveland		790		7
35	Trinity Episcopal	824		7
36	Lake Norman		981		7
37	Radford			1151		6
	South Mecklenburg	NTS		1
	Martinsville		NTS		1
	Rose J.H.		NTS		1
	Union Pines		NTS		1
	West Henderson		NTS		1
	Galileo			NTS		1
	East Henderson		NTS		1


Boys 5k CC JV Red	Complete
Athlete Results
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team				Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Jack ROONEY		9		Broughton			16:59.1			5:28	1	1
2	Michael ROONEY		10		Broughton			17:18.7		+19	5:34	2	2
3	John MALACH		9		Broughton			17:28.0		+28	5:37	3	3
4	Jacob RAINS		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:28.4		+29	5:37		1
5	Jason DADOLF		10		Chapel Hill			17:33.6		+34	5:38	4	1
6	Miles PULHAMUS		10		Patriot				17:35.1		+36	5:39	5	1
7	Agustin FIORITO		11		Chapel Hill			17:36.0		+36	5:39	6	2
8	Michael ZHANG		10		Winston Churchill		17:36.3		+37	5:39	7	1
9	Zachary OHMANN		11		Leesville Road			17:36.9		+37	5:39	8	1
10	Hayden REED		10		Leesville Road			17:37.4		+38	5:40	9	2
11	Hunter GRAY		11		Chapel Hill			17:38.1		+39	5:40	10	3
12	Zeno SCOTTI		9		Chapel Hill			17:38.5		+39	5:40	11	4
13	Davis YOUNG		10		Ocean Lakes			17:39.1		+40	5:40	12	1
14	David HADAR		12		Chapel Hill			17:41.8		+42	5:41	13	5
15	Austin DEWEY		10		Apex				17:42.8		+43	5:41	14	1
16	Ari WEISSFELD		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		17:43.0		+44	5:42		2
17	Brian RICHARDSON	11		Chapel Hill			17:47.7		+48	5:43	15	6
18	Karna MOREY				NC School of Science & Math	17:51.8		+52	5:44	16	1
19	Ethan DELLA MAESTRA	12		Apex				17:53.1		+54	5:45	17	2
20	Edward BRINKLEY		10		Broughton			17:53.6		+54	5:45	18	4
21	Andrew EDNEY		10		Apex				17:54.9		+55	5:45	19	3
22	Ethan VANWYNSBERG	11		Weddington			17:58.1		+59	5:47	20	1
23	Banks SCUDDER		10		Millbrook			17:58.3		+59	5:47	21	1
24	Jared FAHLER		10		Forest Park			18:01.7		+1:02	5:47	22	1
25	Dirk CHISHOLM		11		Chapel Hill			18:04.3		+1:05	5:48	23	7
26	Sam BLESI		12		West Springfield		18:04.9		+1:05	5:48	24	1
27	Rollie TILLMAN		10		Cardinal Gibbons		18:05.6		+1:06	5:49	25	1
28	Ian MARTIN		11		Broughton			18:07.8		+1:08	5:49	26	5
29	Dylan SHANKLE		9		Broughton			18:08.9		+1:09	5:50	27	6
30	Kethan GALLOWAY		12		Chapel Hill			18:10.3		+1:11	5:50		8
31	Jonathan ANDRES		12		West Springfield		18:11.8		+1:12	5:51	28	2
32	Caelan BURTON		11		South View			18:11.9		+1:12	5:51	29	1
33	Giovanni KISSEA		11		Forest Park			18:13.2		+1:14	5:51	30	2
34	Kieran BAILEY		11		Millbrook			18:13.5		+1:14	5:51	31	2
35	Andrew MACEMORE		9		Leesville Road			18:14.3		+1:15	5:52	32	3
36	Tim MARTINEZ		11		Forest Park			18:14.4		+1:15	5:52	33	3
37	Jayden MURRAY		10		Panther Creek			18:15.5		+1:16	5:52	34	1
38	Galen HAGUE		10		Weddington			18:17.9		+1:18	5:53	35	2
39	Hunter CANTRELL		12		Patriot				18:17.9		+1:18	5:53	36	2
40	Brandon BUCKLEY		10		Cardinal Gibbons		18:19.3		+1:20	5:53	37	2
41	A.j THORNTON		11		Apex				18:19.9		+1:20	5:53	38	4
42	Kyle DELEON		10		South View			18:20.1		+1:21	5:54	39	2
43	Ryan HARPER		12		West Springfield		18:21.0		+1:22	5:54	40	3
44	Seth RABINOWITZ		11		Providence			18:21.7		+1:22	5:54	41	1
45	Ethan WALLS		10		Oakton				18:23.2		+1:24	5:55	42	1
46	Simon GRIGGS		10		Apex				18:25.9		+1:26	5:55	43	5
47	Ayden MOSLER		9		Millbrook			18:26.0		+1:26	5:55	44	3
48	Gian TRUJILLO		9		West Springfield		18:26.7		+1:27	5:56	45	4
49	William MCCLURE		10		Chapel Hill			18:27.1		+1:28	5:56		9
50	David BENTON		10		Providence			18:27.1		+1:28	5:56	46	2
51	Casper CAUDILL		11		Providence			18:28.2		+1:29	5:56	47	3
52	Mitchell ZELL		11		West Springfield		18:28.3		+1:29	5:56	48	5
53	Aden BONET		10		Panther Creek			18:28.6		+1:29	5:56	49	2
54	Nick HILLARD		9		Ocean Lakes			18:29.6		+1:30	5:56	50	2
55	Harry KMIEC		12		Chapel Hill			18:30.7		+1:31	5:57		10
56	Matthew BLAIR		11		Patriot				18:31.2		+1:32	5:57	51	3
57	Dhietmar CRUZ		12		West Springfield		18:31.3		+1:32	5:57	52	6
58	Yoni KAMIS		12		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		18:33.0		+1:33	5:57		3
59	Wilson KUHN		10		Broughton			18:33.8		+1:34	5:58	53	7
60	Liam PEEPLES		9		Cardinal Gibbons		18:34.2		+1:35	5:58	54	3
61	Kaleb HOWARTH		12		Cardinal Gibbons		18:35.1		+1:36	5:58	55	4
62	Ian HARRISON		9		Panther Creek			18:35.4		+1:36	5:58	56	3
63	Victor SERRANO		11		Panther Creek			18:36.0		+1:36	5:58	57	4
64	Chris LOZANO		9		West Springfield		18:36.1		+1:37	5:59	58	7
65	Sam PRITCHARD		9		West Springfield		18:36.6		+1:37	5:59		8
66	William SOLEO		9		Panther Creek			18:36.7		+1:37	5:59	59	5
67	Alexander STERN		12		Ocean Lakes			18:37.0		+1:38	5:59	60	3
68	Michael BROUD		9		Providence			18:37.6		+1:38	5:59	61	4
69	Daniel YI		10		Winston Churchill		18:38.5		+1:39	5:59	62	2
70	Dylan BLANKENSHIP	11		Chapel Hill			18:39.1		+1:40	6:00		11
71	Liam LAUGHNER		11		Apex				18:39.5		+1:40	6:00	63	6
72	Bradley HUNT		11		Providence			18:39.7		+1:40	6:00	64	5
73	Ryan GROTHEER		10		Apex				18:40.1		+1:41	6:00	65	7
74	Mitch WOLVERTON		11		Weddington			18:40.5		+1:41	6:00	66	3
75	Ethan LI		10		Winston Churchill		18:41.8		+1:42	6:00	67	3
76	Ian MURREN		12		Winston Churchill		18:42.9		+1:43	6:01	68	4
77	Devin DELEON		12		South View			18:43.2		+1:44	6:01	69	3
78	Nathan MCCLOSKEY	10		South View			18:43.5		+1:44	6:01	70	4
79	Caleb LEA		10		Chapel Hill			18:44.2		+1:45	6:01		12
80	Isaac TYMANN		11		Chapel Hill			18:45.9		+1:46	6:02		13
81	Douglas HEINE		11		Chapel Hill			18:46.1		+1:47	6:02		14
82	Anthony BATTLE		10		Apex				18:46.8		+1:47	6:02		8
83	Luke HABEGGER		11		Weddington			18:47.0		+1:47	6:02	71	4
84	Luis ACOSTA		11		Oakton				18:47.3		+1:48	6:02	72	2
85	Alexander KUO		11		Winston Churchill		18:47.7		+1:48	6:02	73	5
86	Paul SOUTH		11		Panther Creek			18:47.9		+1:48	6:02	74	6
87	Mark SOUTH		9		Panther Creek			18:48.2		+1:49	6:03	75	7
88	Justin GENETA		11		Sanderson			18:50.5		+1:51	6:03	76	1
89	Calvin BOLON		12		Chapel Hill			18:51.0		+1:51	6:03		15
90	Yash PATEL		12		Reservoir			18:52.1		+1:53	6:04	77	1
91	William CARTER		10		Winston Churchill		18:52.6		+1:53	6:04	78	6
92	Isaiah WEAVER		12		Forest Park			18:54.1		+1:55	6:05	79	4
93	Harrison HURST		12		Ocean Lakes			18:54.5		+1:55	6:05	80	4
94	Quinn CONRAD		10		Leesville Road			18:54.5		+1:55	6:05	81	4
95	Daniel HADAR		10		Chapel Hill			18:54.7		+1:55	6:05		5
96	Nathan ADAMS		12		Apex				18:55.4		+1:56	6:05		9
97	Daniel MORALES		10		Oakton				18:55.5		+1:56	6:05	82	3
98	Andrew MISURA		9		Winston Churchill		18:56.2		+1:57	6:05	83	7
99	Daniel PEZZI				NC School of Science & Math	18:56.4		+1:57	6:05	84	2
100	James HODGES		10		Broughton			18:57.3		+1:58	6:06		8
101	Jacob JONES		10		South View			18:57.4		+1:58	6:06	85	5
102	Owen ROGERS		9		Chapel Hill			18:58.3		+1:59	6:06		17
103	Josh ROUSCULP		10		Panther Creek			18:59.6		+2:00	6:06		8
104	Hollis MA		11		Winston Churchill		19:00.4		+2:01	6:06		8
105	Edward LEE		9		Winston Churchill		19:01.1		+2:02	6:07		9
106	Travis PONTON		12		Reservoir			19:01.3		+2:02	6:07	86	2
107	Matthew WILSON		11		Patriot				19:01.3		+2:02	6:07	87	4
108	Jackson O'HARA		10		Weddington			19:02.5		+2:03	6:07	88	5
109	Austin RENKE		11		Cardinal Gibbons		19:02.8		+2:03	6:07	89	5
110	Joshua CANNON		10		Chapel Hill			19:02.9		+2:03	6:07		18
111	Kyle ORGANO		11		Apex				19:02.9		+2:03	6:07		10
112	Owen O'CONNELL		11		Weddington			19:05.5		+2:06	6:08	90	6
113	Alexander CARRUTH	11		NC School of Science & Math	19:05.9		+2:06	6:08	91	3
114	Christopher SANTI	12		Patriot				19:06.0		+2:07	6:08	92	5
115	Caleb RINDERER		11		Millbrook			19:06.5		+2:07	6:08	93	4
116	Ethan BOUTWELL		10		Weddington			19:07.1		+2:08	6:09	94	7
117	Andrew RUST		11		NC School of Science & Math	19:07.3		+2:08	6:09	95	4
118	Will BELL		10		Leesville Road			19:08.0		+2:09	6:09	96	5
119	Ellis ACKERMAN		12		NC School of Science & Math	19:09.0		+2:09	6:09	97	5
120	Daniel AMSPOKER		12		Forest Park			19:10.5		+2:11	6:10	98	5
121	Dustin ELDRIDGE		10		South View			19:11.9		+2:12	6:10	99	6
122	Lucas TATE		12		T.C. Roberson			19:13.3		+2:14	6:11		1
123	Luke COLWELL		12		Apex				19:13.7		+2:14	6:11		11
124	Jake MITTAG		12		Sanderson			19:13.8		+2:14	6:11	100	2
125	Daniel BORGER		10		Apex				19:15.6		+2:16	6:11		12
126	Peter HEMPHILL		10		Ocean Lakes			19:16.2		+2:17	6:12	101	5
127	Jack RIDGE		11		Sanderson			19:18.3		+2:19	6:12	102	3
128	Johnny DUTROW		11		Oakton				19:18.5		+2:19	6:12	103	4
129	Lucas BANERJI		9		Oakton				19:20.6		+2:21	6:13	104	5
130	Kevin COFFMAN		9		Cardinal Gibbons		19:20.9		+2:21	6:13	105	6
131	Ethan CORNWELL		10		Weddington			19:21.3		+2:22	6:13		8
132	Brendan ZABAVA		10		Forest Park			19:23.2		+2:24	6:14	106	6
133	Jacob BREAM		11		Panther Creek			19:24.9		+2:25	6:14		9
134	Aaron FOREST		10		Winston Churchill		19:25.3		+2:26	6:15		10
135	Bilal MOHAMAD		12		Leesville Road			19:25.5		+2:26	6:15	107	6
136	Jonathan GUO		9		Oakton				19:25.6		+2:26	6:15	108	6
137	Joel MCKINNEY		10		Apex				19:25.9		+2:26	6:15		13
138	Robert WINSLOW		12		NC School of Science & Math	19:26.8		+2:27	6:15	109	6
139	Daniel LEE		12		Winston Churchill		19:27.9		+2:28	6:15		11
140	Harrison DANNER		11		Chapel Hill			19:28.1		+2:29	6:15		19
141	Chris BRIDGES		10		A.C. Reynolds			19:29.0		+2:30	6:16	110	1
142	David BROUD		9		Providence			19:29.6		+2:30	6:16	111	6
143	Nick DILORENZO		12		Ocean Lakes			19:29.7		+2:30	6:16	112	6
144	Daniel HAGAN		12		South View			19:29.7		+2:30	6:16	113	7
145	Azzel ALMANDAREZ	11		South View			19:29.9		+2:30	6:16		8
146	Adrian TAN-FAHED	11		Winston Churchill		19:30.0		+2:31	6:16		12
147	Ben BLACKBURN		10		Leesville Road			19:30.0		+2:31	6:16	114	7
148	Emmett LYNCH		9		Apex				19:30.2		+2:31	6:16		14
149	Will DURLAND		11		Cardinal Gibbons		19:31.4		+2:32	6:16	115	7
150	Logan PFEIFFER		9		Oakton				19:31.5		+2:32	6:16	116	7
151	Markian KUROPAS		12		Wake Forest HS			19:32.6		+2:33	6:17	117	1
152	Connor WOODALL		12		Providence			19:33.1		+2:34	6:17	118	7
153	Liam NORRIS		11		Broughton			19:33.7		+2:34	6:17		9
154	Eric SCHNEIDER		10		Weddington			19:34.5		+2:35	6:17		9
155	Austin BECK		10		South View			19:35.0		+2:35	6:17		9
156	Jack MAGGIO		9		Panther Creek			19:35.3		+2:36	6:18		10
157	Spencer STORCK		10		Oakton				19:36.3		+2:37	6:18		8
158	Andrew VERDI		10		Cardinal Gibbons		19:36.4		+2:37	6:18		8
159	Jimmy TRAN		11		Forest Park			19:36.7		+2:37	6:18	119	7
160	David KERTAI		9		Chapel Hill			19:37.2		+2:38	6:18		20
161	Tripp JOHNSON		11		Oakton				19:38.8		+2:39	6:19		9
162	Patton NELSON		9		Oakton				19:40.6		+2:41	6:19		10
163	William FRICANO		10		Providence			19:41.0		+2:42	6:20		8
164	Ryan PULS		11		Reservoir			19:41.3		+2:42	6:20	120	3
165	Reagan DUNKLEY		9		Leesville Road			19:41.3		+2:42	6:20		8
166	Chris BLACK		11		Providence			19:41.4		+2:42	6:20		9
167	Coleman LEMOINE		10		Chapel Hill			19:43.9		+2:44	6:20		21
168	Devin DELEON		12		South View			19:46.7		+2:47	6:21		3
169	Houston JONES		10		Wake Forest HS			19:47.3		+2:48	6:22	121	2
170	Grayson PIGOTT		10		Panther Creek			19:47.9		+2:48	6:22		11
171	Mason TILLY		9		Apex				19:47.9		+2:48	6:22		15
172	Andrew PERCIACCANTE	11		Sanderson			19:50.2		+2:51	6:23	122	4
173	Yosias HAILU		11		Oakton				19:50.8		+2:51	6:23		11
174	Benjamin WOODMAN	10		Panther Creek			19:51.0		+2:51	6:23		12
175	Owen MCCARTY		11		Oakton				19:51.1		+2:52	6:23		12
176	Justin OLIVAS		11		South View			19:52.4		+2:53	6:23		11
177	Luke VANHOUT		10		Oakton				19:52.6		+2:53	6:23		13
178	Adam MAYERS		12		Forest Park			19:52.6		+2:53	6:23		8
179	Andrew KISSELL		9		Cardinal Gibbons		19:52.9		+2:53	6:23		9
180	Shaw SMITH				NC School of Science & Math	19:53.4		+2:54	6:24	123	7
181	Ben GROFF		11		Leesville Road			19:54.5		+2:55	6:24		9
182	Jalen GOODE		9		Panther Creek			19:55.0		+2:56	6:24		13
183	Andrew MARQUARD		10		Apex				19:55.3		+2:56	6:24		16
184	Nathan POUPART		11		Wake Forest HS			19:57.1		+2:58	6:25	124	3
185	Andrew SHIMSHOCK	9		A.C. Reynolds			19:58.3		+2:59	6:25	125	2
186	Sajan MISTRY		12		Quince Orchard			19:59.0		+3:00	6:25		1
187	Dominant ELTING		11		Panther Creek			19:59.2		+3:00	6:25		14
188	Connor REILLY		11		Cardinal Gibbons		19:59.3		+3:00	6:25		10
189	Casper SERRANO		9		Panther Creek			19:59.8		+3:00	6:25		15
190	Kenan MURRAY		10		Oakton				19:59.9		+3:00	6:25		14
191	Jay WRIGHT		9		T.C. Roberson			20:03.2		+3:04	6:27		2
192	Matthew GOMSAK		10		Providence			20:04.5		+3:05	6:27		10
193	Evan HOFLAND		9		Providence			20:05.1		+3:06	6:27		11
194	Zach CRAIN		10		A.C. Reynolds			20:05.2		+3:06	6:27	126	3
195	Jack SHARESHIAN		10		Chapel Hill			20:05.7		+3:06	6:27		22
196	Spody WELCH		10		Southeast Guilford		20:06.5		+3:07	6:28	127	1
197	Elliot FERNANDEZ	9		Millbrook			20:08.5		+3:09	6:28	128	5
198	James MCCAFFERY		11		Providence			20:10.4		+3:11	6:29		12
199	Irish FARRELL		9		Chapel Hill			20:12.2		+3:13	6:30		23
200	Dominick GONZALEZ-PHILLIPS	10	South View			20:12.3		+3:13	6:30		12
201	Joe CAPANNOLA		9		Sanderson			20:13.4		+3:14	6:30	129	5
202	Gage COLWELL		10		Panther Creek			20:14.0		+3:14	6:30		16
203	Mitchell KISABERTH	10		Cardinal Gibbons		20:15.4		+3:16	6:31		11
204	Erick CARRANZA		12		Wake Forest HS			20:15.6		+3:16	6:31	130	4
205	Ben SODERLING		12		Chapel Hill			20:16.9		+3:17	6:31		24
206	Nathan JACKSON		9		South View			20:17.1		+3:18	6:31		13
207	Alex RICHLIN		9		Oakton				20:17.2		+3:18	6:31		15
208	Jonah FANEUF		12		Wake Forest HS			20:17.3		+3:18	6:31	131	5
209	Matthew BUDDENDECK	12		Cardinal Gibbons		20:17.8		+3:18	6:31		12
210	Antonio GERENA		12		Forest Park			20:17.8		+3:18	6:31		9
211	Ely YANCEY		10		Cardinal Gibbons		20:18.9		+3:19	6:32		13
212	Noah SHANER		11		Panther Creek			20:19.5		+3:20	6:32		17
213	Joshua RIGBY		12		Forest Park			20:22.3		+3:23	6:33		10
214	Daniel LEE		12		Quince Orchard			20:23.3		+3:24	6:33		2
215	Kyle CORCORAN		12		Cardinal Gibbons		20:25.0		+3:26	6:34		14
216	Rene MUGABO		12		Quince Orchard			20:25.4		+3:26	6:34		3
217	Harvel REYES		10		Forest Park			20:27.5		+3:28	6:34		11
218	Aidan SEIDMAN		10		Providence			20:29.4		+3:30	6:35		13
219	Jason KENNEDY		9		Apex				20:30.2		+3:31	6:35		17
220	Andrew BURGESS		10		Southeast Guilford		20:31.5		+3:32	6:36	132	2
221	Zairre WASSON		11		Forest Park			20:31.8		+3:32	6:36		12
222	Robert BROCE		11		NC School of Science & Math	20:35.3		+3:36	6:37		8
223	Jacob GUNDRY		11		Wake Forest HS			20:37.0		+3:38	6:38	133	6
224	Kaden PFISTER		9		Cardinal Gibbons		20:37.3		+3:38	6:38		15
225	Stephen POUPART		11		Wake Forest HS			20:38.5		+3:39	6:38	134	7
226	Julian TARR-EBINA	10		Oakton				20:38.9		+3:39	6:38		16
227	James MUNCY		11		South View			20:39.3		+3:40	6:38		14
228	Griffin MISSHULA	10		Millbrook			20:39.9		+3:40	6:38	135	6
229	Nolan FORTIN		9		Wake Forest HS			20:40.2		+3:41	6:39		8
230	Cooper VANNESS		10		Wake Forest HS			20:41.2		+3:42	6:39		9
231	Becket LEINENWEBER	12		Chapel Hill			20:41.8		+3:42	6:39		25
232	Jared LOCKHART		11		Wake Forest HS			20:42.2		+3:43	6:39		10
233	Alex SHIN		9		Oakton				20:43.2		+3:44	6:40		17
234	Gifted ELTING		11		Panther Creek			20:44.3		+3:45	6:40		18
235	John VESS		9		A.C. Reynolds			20:44.7		+3:45	6:40	136	4
236	Arturo BARRERA		11		Forest Park			20:46.3		+3:47	6:41		13
237	Jonathon ANDERS		9		A.C. Reynolds			20:47.1		+3:48	6:41	137	5
238	Leon MEAD		12		Reservoir			20:48.8		+3:49	6:41	138	4
239	Isaac LANZON		11		Wake Forest HS			20:50.9		+3:51	6:42		11
240	Samuel YODER		11		A.C. Reynolds			20:51.3		+3:52	6:42	139	6
241	Alejandro RODRIQUEZ	10		Southeast Guilford		20:52.0		+3:53	6:43	140	3
242	Sylas GONZALEZ		11		A.C. Reynolds			20:52.7		+3:53	6:43	141	7
243	Griffin HONEA		10		A.C. Reynolds			20:53.2		+3:54	6:43		8
244	Drew LYON		12		Wake Forest HS			20:54.0		+3:54	6:43		12
245	Jonathan HEDGE		10		Southeast Guilford		20:54.4		+3:55	6:43	142	4
246	Matthew KUPFERSCHMID	12		Winston Churchill		20:55.8		+3:56	6:43		13
247	Nitan SINGH		11		Reservoir			20:56.8		+3:57	6:44	143	5
248	Donavin SMITH		11		South View			20:57.0		+3:58	6:44		15
249	Christian DAVIS		12		Cleveland			20:57.2		+3:58	6:44	144	1
250	John HILL		12		Sanderson			20:57.8		+3:58	6:44	145	6
251	Sam KLEIN		9		Oakton				21:00.2		+4:01	6:45		18
252	Sean VAN OPPEN		10		Cleveland			21:02.4		+4:03	6:46	146	2
253	Jonathan UNDERKOFFLER	11		Millbrook			21:03.4		+4:04	6:46	147	7
254	Saillant BRAD		11		Cardinal Gibbons		21:03.8		+4:04	6:46		16
255	Daniel WASCOE		10		A.C. Reynolds			21:04.1		+4:05	6:46		9
256	Townes ELLUM		9		A.C. Reynolds			21:05.5		+4:06	6:47		10
257	Zachary REYES		12		Chapel Hill			21:05.8		+4:06	6:47		26
258	Daniel MORGAN		9		Millbrook			21:08.9		+4:09	6:48		8
259	Levi MARLAND		11		NC School of Science & Math	21:12.0		+4:12	6:49		9
260	Connor LAROCCA		10		Millbrook			21:12.1		+4:13	6:49		9
261	Josiah HUGGINS		10		Forest Park			21:12.2		+4:13	6:49		14
262	Charlie EDDINGS		10		Providence			21:13.6		+4:14	6:49		14
263	Austin RAYNOR		12		Cleveland			21:15.4		+4:16	6:50	148	3
264	Adrian BRUNO		11		Chapel Hill			21:15.9		+4:16	6:50		27
265	Jordan O'DONNELL	9		South View			21:16.3		+4:17	6:50		16
266	Jackson DECOURCY	11		Millbrook			21:16.9		+4:17	6:50		10
267	Josh WILLIFORD		10		Cleveland			21:19.4		+4:20	6:51	149	4
268	Adam WENZEL		11		Millbrook			21:20.9		+4:21	6:52		11
269	Jimmy PARRISH		9		Providence			21:21.5		+4:22	6:52		15
270	Donnie RINKER		12		Reservoir			21:24.2		+4:25	6:53	150	6
271	Gristen RUCKEL		9		South View			21:24.6		+4:25	6:53		17
272	Henery PUCKETT		9		Sanderson			21:27.2		+4:28	6:54	151	7
273	Jacob MIKULA		10		Reservoir			21:30.8		+4:31	6:55	152	7
274	Tanya SINGHAL				NC School of Science & Math	21:30.9		+4:31	6:55		10
275	Zane PHILLIPS		11		Reservoir			21:38.1		+4:39	6:57		8
276	Owen ALTHOUSE		9		Chapel Hill			21:38.6		+4:39	6:57		28
277	Matt RATHBUN		11		Reservoir			21:39.2		+4:40	6:58		9
278	Cody GRENIER		11		South View			21:40.2		+4:41	6:58		18
279	Matthew SUH		12		Winston Churchill		21:40.2		+4:41	6:58		14
280	Sullivan CROUSE		10		Sanderson			21:42.4		+4:43	6:59		8
281	Nate MARSH		9		Sanderson			21:46.6		+4:47	7:00		9
282	Pierce BOMBARD		9		Sanderson			21:48.5		+4:49	7:01		10
283	Luke MILLAN		9		Providence			21:50.4		+4:51	7:01		16
284	Ethan WOOD		9		Millbrook			21:53.9		+4:54	7:02		12
285	Michael BROOKS		10		South View			21:56.2		+4:57	7:03		19
286	Logan LAMB		9		Apex				22:00.9		+5:01	7:04		18
287	Izjeon COLLIS		11		Reservoir			22:03.0		+5:03	7:05		10
288	Herbert HO		11		Oakton				22:05.5		+5:06	7:06		19
289	Hugo MCCAULEY		9		Forest Park			22:05.6		+5:06	7:06		15
290	Jamie WEST		10		A.C. Reynolds			22:10.8		+5:11	7:08		11
291	Sungmin JOO		12		Quince Orchard			22:14.3		+5:15	7:09		4
292	Jacob TEBBEN		11		Reservoir			22:17.3		+5:18	7:10		11
293	Isiah MCQUEEN		12		Southeast Guilford		22:17.6		+5:18	7:10	153	5
294	Cameron REIFFER		12		Forest Park			22:18.4		+5:19	7:10		16
295	Will DAVIS		9		Sanderson			22:18.6		+5:19	7:10		11
296	Bennet SCOTT		9		Sanderson			22:20.2		+5:21	7:11		12
297	Josh KING		10		Southeast Guilford		22:21.2		+5:22	7:11	154	6
298	Cole WATKINS		10		Cardinal Gibbons		22:23.0		+5:24	7:12		17
299	Mason JOHNS		9		Apex				22:25.9		+5:26	7:12		19
300	Quinton BUTLER		10		Reservoir			22:30.6		+5:31	7:14		12
301	brandon WALLACE		10		Southeast Guilford		22:34.8		+5:35	7:15	155	7
302	Vikram ADIPUDI		11		Reservoir			22:35.1		+5:36	7:16		13
303	Theo CAHILL		9		Chapel Hill			22:37.6		+5:38	7:16		29
304	Nicholas MASON		12		Winston Churchill		22:38.8		+5:39	7:17		15
305	Gandhar MAHADESHWAR	11		NC School of Science & Math	22:42.8		+5:43	7:18		11
306	Tyler FRADY		9		Cleveland			22:46.2		+5:47	7:19	156	5
307	Davis FELTON		11		Sanderson			22:46.4		+5:47	7:19		13
308	Alex AHN		11		Reservoir			22:50.0		+5:51	7:21		14
309	Sean ENNIS		9		Forest Park			22:59.8		+6:00	7:23		17
310	Lane BALDWIN		11		Cleveland			23:04.7		+6:05	7:25	157	6
311	Josh STURILL		10		Forest Park			23:07.8		+6:08	7:26		18
312	Balise (Josh) WEEKS	11		Sanderson			23:08.6		+6:09	7:26		14
313	Eric LITTLE		10		Millbrook			23:20.3		+6:21	7:30		13
314	Josh MCCOY		10		Cleveland			23:24.9		+6:25	7:31	158	7
315	Raven NICKERSON		9		South View			23:26.1		+6:27	7:32		20
316	Camden HERMAN		9		Millbrook			23:27.3		+6:28	7:32		14
317	Tyler PARYZ		9		Cardinal Gibbons		23:28.2		+6:29	7:33		18
318	Nick STAAB		11		Cardinal Gibbons		23:28.4		+6:29	7:33		19
319	Keegan REEVE		11		Cardinal Gibbons		24:02.9		+7:03	7:44		20
320	Kyle BOYETTE		12		NC School of Science & Math	24:04.9		+7:05	7:44		12
321	Ethan CELATA		9		Millbrook			24:11.5		+7:12	7:47		15
322	Arjun TRIVEDI		11		Reservoir			24:15.1		+7:16	7:48		15
323	Jordan LOCKLEAR		12		Southeast Guilford		24:25.2		+7:26	7:51		8
324	James WOODSON		11		South View			24:28.0		+7:29	7:52		21
325	Jackson REED		9		Cardinal Gibbons		24:32.7		+7:33	7:53		21
326	Nimay VYAS		9		Reservoir			24:36.3		+7:37	7:55		16
327	Alexander BROWN		10		Southeast Guilford		24:45.8		+7:46	7:58		9
328	Marcus GIBBS		12		Millbrook			24:50.0		+7:50	7:59		16
329	Joel SUTTON		10		Southeast Guilford		24:50.2		+7:51	7:59		10
330	Logan BOESHORE		10		A.C. Reynolds			24:54.1		+7:55	8:00		12
331	Nathan MONTALVO		10		Sanderson			24:58.0		+7:59	8:02		15
332	Mark VOIGHT		10		Southeast Guilford		24:58.8		+7:59	8:02		11
333	Jacob BURNAP		9		Forest Park			25:07.5		+8:08	8:05		19
334	Riley KENDRICK		9		Forest Park			25:09.3		+8:10	8:05		20
335	Jordan IVERSON		11		South View			25:10.4		+8:11	8:06		22
336	Tyler KOSA		10		Forest Park			25:15.0		+8:16	8:07		21
337	Tyr'Ronn WALTON		10		South View			25:17.7		+8:18	8:08		23
338	Justin NAM		12		Reservoir			25:18.0		+8:18	8:08		17
339	Michael GENTRY		9		Millbrook			25:21.7		+8:22	8:09		17
340	Evan MAY		9		Reservoir			25:23.4		+8:24	8:10		18
341	Samuel WINTERS-MCCABE	11		Reservoir			25:34.2		+8:35	8:13		19
342	Joseph HERMAN		11		Millbrook			25:53.4		+8:54	8:19		18
343	Ben COLER		9		Reservoir			26:02.1		+9:03	8:22		20
344	Clark HINSHAW		10		Southeast Guilford		26:06.5		+9:07	8:24		12
345	Parker GILLOTTE		9		Millbrook			26:56.2		+9:57	8:40		19
346	Darren HOFFMAN		11		South View			27:17.7		>10	8:46		24
347	Nolan PETERS		9		Cardinal Gibbons		27:47.8		>10	8:56		22
348	Grant SMITH		11		Cardinal Gibbons		27:48.0		>10	8:56		23
349	Christopher SHELLA	11		NC School of Science & Math	28:08.3		>10	9:03		13
350	Sage WEST		9		A.C. Reynolds			28:13.9		>10	9:04		13
351	Alex SAILANT		9		Cardinal Gibbons		28:21.1		>10	9:07		24
352	Brandon SZYMENDERA	11		Cardinal Gibbons		28:45.7		>10	9:15		25
353	Dylan SMITH		9		A.C. Reynolds			28:47.0		>10	9:15		14
354	Edward SWEET		9		Reservoir			28:50.6		>10	9:16		21
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#In
1	Chapel Hill		44		7
2	Broughton		50		7
3	Apex			131		7
4	West Springfield	185		7
5	Leesville Road		226		7
6	Panther Creek		255		7
7	Providence		259		7
8	Cardinal Gibbons	260		7
9	Forest Park		262		7
10	Patriot			271		5
11	Winston Churchill	277		7
12	Weddington		280		7
13	South View		292		7
14	Ocean Lakes		303		6
15	Millbrook		317		7
16	NC School of Science & Math	383		7
17	Oakton			403		7
18	Sanderson		529		7
19	Reservoir		564		7
20	Wake Forest HS		623		7
21	A.C. Reynolds		634		7
22	Southeast Guilford	694		7
23	Cleveland		743		7
	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	NTS		3
	Quince Orchard		NTS		4
	T.C. Roberson		NTS		2


Girls 5k CC JV Red	Complete
Athlete Results
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team				Time		Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Molly MOHAN		11		West Springfield		21:00.7			6:45	1	1
2	Anna MARCUCCI		11		West Springfield		21:12.2		+12	6:49	2	2
3	Helen HEATON		10		West Springfield		21:22.2		+22	6:52	3	3
4	Morgan KILBY		12		Reagan Ronald W			21:26.3		+26	6:53	4	1
5	Isabel HOGG		11		West Springfield		21:27.1		+27	6:54	5	4
6	Olivia VRBA		10		Chapel Hill			21:31.3		+31	6:55	6	1
7	Isabella DUFFY		10		Apex				21:31.9		+31	6:55	7	1
8	Catherine THELEN	12		Cardinal Gibbons		21:34.3		+34	6:56	8	1
9	Anna O'KEEFE		10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		21:35.5		+35	6:56	9	1
10	Julia LOPRESTI		10		Oakton				21:36.0		+35	6:56	10	1
11	Jane GRIFFIN		11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		21:37.4		+37	6:57	11	2
12	Sophie PRUETT		12		A.C. Reynolds			21:38.1		+38	6:57	12	1
13	Julie KLONER		10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		21:41.3		+41	6:58	13	3
14	Lizzie MABE		10		Chapel Hill			21:42.9		+42	6:59	14	2
15	Madeleine MOUNT-CORS	11		Chapel Hill			21:44.2		+44	6:59	15	3
16	Helen DHUE		10		Oakton				21:45.4		+45	7:00	16	2
17	Aspen HARTER		9		Oakton				21:45.7		+45	7:00	17	3
18	Claire BLACKMAN		9		Reagan Ronald W			21:46.5		+46	7:00	18	2
19	Madigan CLOSSICK	11		Chapel Hill			21:46.7		+46	7:00	19	4
20	Brenna DOLAN		9		Apex				21:46.7		+46	7:00	20	2
21	Laura KOYE		11		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		21:48.0		+48	7:01	21	4
22	Megan PARTRIDGE		10		Apex				21:50.4		+50	7:01	22	3
23	Molly DILLON		12		Broughton			21:51.3		+51	7:02	23	1
24	Sophia WHITMIRE		9		Chapel Hill			21:52.2		+52	7:02	24	5
25	Lera ROACH		9		Apex				21:52.3		+52	7:02	25	4
26	Gemma CHADBOURNE	12		West Springfield		21:52.8		+52	7:02	26	5
27	Ellie BATSON		10		West Springfield		21:53.7		+53	7:02	27	6
28	Chloe DESUE		9		Chapel Hill			21:54.6		+54	7:02	28	6
29	Kyrsten SMITH		10		West Springfield		21:56.3		+56	7:03	29	7
30	Marlena POHLSANDER	12		West Springfield		21:56.6		+56	7:03		8
31	Angelica ROCK		10		Cardinal Gibbons		21:57.5		+57	7:03	30	2
32	Kate FEARN		11		Leesville Road			22:00.6		+1:00	7:04	31	1
33	Madeline CUNNINGHAM	10		Reagan Ronald W			22:01.0		+1:01	7:05	32	3
34	Poppy AMES		9		Chapel Hill			22:03.2		+1:03	7:05	33	7
35	Corey MCVAY		11		A.C. Reynolds			22:03.4		+1:03	7:05	34	2
36	Natalie HICKERSON	10		Chapel Hill			22:04.3		+1:04	7:06		8
37	Aubrey EBRON		11		Broughton			22:05.0		+1:05	7:06	35	2
38	Kayla BASSETT		12		Cardinal Gibbons		22:05.3		+1:05	7:06	36	3
39	Mia HOOVER		10		Chapel Hill			22:06.2		+1:06	7:06		9
40	Jessica BOWEN		9		Winston Churchill		22:06.3		+1:06	7:06	37	1
41	Caitlyn VEHSLAGE	10		Apex				22:09.4		+1:09	7:07	38	5
42	Grace HUBLER		9		Patriot				22:11.1		+1:11	7:08		1
43	Ellie MAHER		10		Weddington			22:11.5		+1:11	7:08	39	1
44	Madison PURVIANCE	10		Weddington			22:11.7		+1:11	7:08	40	2
45	Abby HEMMING		10		Leesville Road			22:12.8		+1:12	7:08	41	2
46	Anna VIELE		10		Weddington			22:12.9		+1:12	7:08	42	3
47	Sacha FELDBERG		9		Winston Churchill		22:13.5		+1:13	7:09	43	2
48	Delphine LOPEZ		10		Leesville Road			22:14.8		+1:14	7:09	44	3
49	Marjorie MALSCH		12		Patriot				22:15.2		+1:15	7:09		2
50	Snejana SPINACHE	10		A.C. Reynolds			22:15.6		+1:15	7:09	45	3
51	Mckenna SARAC		12		A.C. Reynolds			22:19.4		+1:19	7:11	46	4
52	Afton PATTERSON		9		Sanderson			22:19.8		+1:19	7:11	47	1
53	Theresa MCGOWAN		10		Reagan Ronald W			22:22.6		+1:22	7:11	48	4
54	Martha SPLETZER		10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		22:23.2		+1:23	7:12	49	5
55	Emily FANG		10		Oakton				22:23.4		+1:23	7:12	50	4
56	Anjali IYER		9		Winston Churchill		22:24.1		+1:24	7:12	51	3
57	Abigail SPENCER		9		Winston Churchill		22:24.8		+1:24	7:12	52	4
58	Audrey DITMORE		9		Millbrook			22:25.4		+1:25	7:12	53	1
59	Anya PENNISI		9		Apex				22:29.1		+1:29	7:14	54	6
60	Lauren KUO		9		Winston Churchill		22:32.3		+1:32	7:15	55	5
61	Ellie WINDHAM		9		Chapel Hill			22:33.1		+1:33	7:15		10
62	Anna RATNAVALE				Winston Churchill		22:34.7		+1:34	7:15	56	6
63	Catherine ALLRED	12		Reagan Ronald W			22:35.3		+1:35	7:16	57	5
64	Gillie WEEKS		11		Chapel Hill			22:36.1		+1:36	7:16		11
65	Katie WOZENCROFT	9		Cardinal Gibbons		22:36.5		+1:36	7:16	58	4
66	Gabrielle FONTENOT	11		Leesville Road			22:36.7		+1:36	7:16	59	4
67	Avery ANDOLINA		11		Apex				22:39.0		+1:38	7:17	60	7
68	Kathryn DUDASH		11		Cardinal Gibbons		22:40.2		+1:40	7:17	61	5
69	Raquel RUITER		10		Chapel Hill			22:40.6		+1:40	7:17		12
70	Natalie CARPENTER			Leesville Road			22:41.4		+1:41	7:18	62	5
71	Delaney CAULDER		9		Marvin Ridge			22:42.4		+1:42	7:18	63	1
72	Anne-Hunter ROANE	9		Broughton			22:42.6		+1:42	7:18	64	3
73	Roxane BOLON		10		Chapel Hill			22:43.3		+1:43	7:18		13
74	Laura SNELLER		10		Winston Churchill		22:43.8		+1:43	7:18	65	7
75	Jessica MERRILL		12		A.C. Reynolds			22:46.3		+1:46	7:19	66	5
76	Reagan RAND		10		Weddington			22:49.1		+1:49	7:20	67	4
77	Gauri SATHISH		10		Apex				22:49.6		+1:49	7:20		8
78	Erika NEWMAN		10		Weddington			22:52.6		+1:52	7:21	68	5
79	Rachel RUDERMAN		12		NC School of Science & Math	22:55.3		+1:55	7:22		1
80	Katie HAVEN		12		Millbrook			22:56.2		+1:56	7:22	69	2
81	Lea MILLER		11		Leesville Road			22:58.1		+1:58	7:23	70	6
82	Madeleine BURNESKIS	10		Patriot				22:58.9		+1:58	7:23		3
83	Jesse EDWARDS		12		Apex				23:01.1		+2:01	7:24		9
84	Caroline ADKINS		12		Winston Churchill		23:03.4		+2:03	7:25		8
85	Morgan JURNEY		9		Millbrook			23:05.1		+2:05	7:25	71	3
86	Sara PALLANTE		9		Marvin Ridge			23:05.4		+2:05	7:25	72	2
87	Andrea MESA		11		Apex				23:06.1		+2:06	7:26		10
88	Sarah HANLON		12		Oakton				23:07.1		+2:07	7:26	73	5
89	Karina GOCO		11		Chapel Hill			23:11.1		+2:11	7:27		14
90	Emma KUNKEL		12		Chapel Hill			23:11.4		+2:11	7:27		15
91	Hannah MAKAREWICZ	9		Marvin Ridge			23:12.6		+2:12	7:28	74	3
92	Emma MOLNE		10		Panther Creek			23:13.7		+2:13	7:28	75	1
93	Yara HUSSEIN		10		Oakton				23:14.4		+2:14	7:28	76	6
94	Elizabeth RIDDICK	10		Cardinal Gibbons		23:17.5		+2:17	7:29	77	6
95	Taylor SEAY		10		Patriot				23:18.2		+2:18	7:30		4
96	Katie MACKINNON		10		Chapel Hill			23:19.5		+2:19	7:30		16
97	Madi MITCHELL		12		Apex				23:22.8		+2:22	7:31		11
98	Tess RODGERS		10		Apex				23:23.9		+2:23	7:31		12
99	Emma MCGRATH		12		Millbrook			23:24.0		+2:24	7:31	78	4
100	Abbey CONNOR				Panther Creek			23:24.4		+2:24	7:31	79	2
101	Audrey SMITH		9		Cardinal Gibbons		23:26.1		+2:26	7:32	80	7
102	Hannah ASHE		12		Winston Churchill		23:27.4		+2:27	7:32		9
103	Maddie PIETREK		9		Cardinal Gibbons		23:27.9		+2:27	7:32		8
104	Alex PENNY		9		Oakton				23:28.1		+2:28	7:33	81	7
105	Emma ANDERSON		12		Wake Forest HS			23:31.0		+2:31	7:34		1
106	Lilly BARROW		9		Broughton			23:32.9		+2:32	7:34	82	4
107	Ella JONES		10		Oakton				23:35.2		+2:35	7:35		8
108	Emily KOTTAK		10		Reagan Ronald W			23:35.5		+2:35	7:35	83	6
109	Lillie MOORE		11		Broughton			23:36.0		+2:36	7:35	84	5
110	Faye GRANGER		10		Apex				23:38.5		+2:38	7:36		13
111	Chloe KENT		12		Panther Creek			23:39.9		+2:39	7:36	85	3
112	Alainis COMIOTTO	11		Oakton				23:40.0		+2:39	7:36		9
113	Addison BAKER		9		Panther Creek			23:40.3		+2:40	7:37	86	4
114	Andrea LOPEZ		10		South View			23:41.0		+2:40	7:37	87	1
115	Kiley SUPINA		10		Panther Creek			23:41.4		+2:41	7:37	88	5
116	Nina WILLIAMS		9		South View			23:41.9		+2:41	7:37	89	2
117	Colleen FULLAM		11		Apex				23:45.8		+2:45	7:38		14
118	Paige DUNN		9		Apex				23:46.6		+2:46	7:39		15
119	Claire DAVES		10		Apex				23:48.1		+2:48	7:39		16
120	Taylor STONE		9		Panther Creek			23:52.1		+2:52	7:40	90	6
121	Kayleigh SHOLTER	11		South View			23:53.2		+2:53	7:41	91	3
122	Darling WONSCH		10		South View			23:53.3		+2:53	7:41	92	4
123	Emily LAMBE		10		Reagan Ronald W			23:54.5		+2:54	7:41	93	7
124	Kathryn TATUM		12		Oakton				23:55.6		+2:55	7:41		10
125	Anna ROBERDS		11		Apex				23:55.9		+2:55	7:41		17
126	Keeley DOLAN		9		Apex				24:00.6		+3:00	7:43		18
127	Kelsey SHEEHAN		12		Sanderson			24:01.1		+3:01	7:43	94	2
128	Claire BROWN		10		Panther Creek			24:01.7		+3:01	7:43	95	7
129	Jessica SCHINSKY	9		Chapel Hill			24:02.4		+3:02	7:44		17
130	Caroline JABLOW		10		Panther Creek			24:03.5		+3:03	7:44		8
131	Rebecca DOCKENDORF	11		Reservoir			24:05.5		+3:05	7:45	96	1
132	Megan MARVIN		9		Chapel Hill			24:06.5		+3:06	7:45		18
133	Sydney DOCKENDORF	11		Reservoir			24:07.5		+3:07	7:45	97	2
134	Isabelle HAMM		10		Panther Creek			24:09.0		+3:09	7:46		9
135	Madelyn KRUEGER		12		T.C. Roberson			24:11.0		+3:10	7:46		1
136	Chantelle IRANKUNDA	10		Broughton			24:11.4		+3:11	7:47	98	6
137	Margaret CRONE		9		Broughton			24:11.9		+3:11	7:47	99	7
138	Maya ROBERTS		12		Forest Park			24:13.6		+3:13	7:47	100	1
139	Jett NAISANG		9		A.C. Reynolds			24:17.3		+3:17	7:49	101	6
140	Kristen KEY		9		Millbrook			24:17.9		+3:17	7:49	102	5
141	Olivia PARSONS		12		Broughton			24:20.3		+3:20	7:49		8
142	Frances GILLESPIE	10		Cardinal Gibbons		24:20.9		+3:20	7:49		9
143	Erin ROGERS		9		A.C. Reynolds			24:23.4		+3:23	7:50	103	7
144	Megan ZELASKY		10		Chapel Hill			24:28.8		+3:28	7:52		19
145	Melissa MURRY		11		Wake Forest HS			24:32.3		+3:32	7:53		2
146	Abby HAAS		10		Bethesda-Chevy Chase		24:34.0		+3:33	7:54	104	6
147	Dana RONIN		12		Winston Churchill		24:36.8		+3:36	7:55		10
148	Grace NELSON		11		Cardinal Gibbons		24:37.4		+3:37	7:55		10
149	Claire TRACEY		11		Oakton				24:38.2		+3:38	7:55		11
150	Mortenson CLAUDIA	10		Southeast Guilford		24:38.7		+3:38	7:55	105	1
151	Natalia BARNACK		9		Panther Creek			24:39.0		+3:38	7:55		10
152	Jenna DEVENOUGES	12		Apex				24:40.0		+3:39	7:56		19
153	Gabriella EROCLINO	9		Cardinal Gibbons		24:42.1		+3:42	7:57		11
154	Rachel STRAWN		10		Sanderson			24:44.8		+3:44	7:57	106	3
155	Olivia LANNOM		10		Sanderson			24:45.0		+3:45	7:58	107	4
156	Juliana KRUSH		9		Oakton				24:46.5		+3:46	7:58		12
157	Claire JOHNSON		12		Panther Creek			24:48.4		+3:48	7:58		11
158	Maris TAYLOR		10		Millbrook			24:50.0		+3:50	7:59	108	6
159	Isabella LARKIN		9		Forest Park			24:53.2		+3:53	8:00	109	2
160	Nicole DEIS		9		Cardinal Gibbons		24:56.9		+3:56	8:01		12
161	Grace O'CARROLL		9		Marvin Ridge			24:57.0		+3:56	8:01	110	4
162	Soumya KAMATH		11		Panther Creek			24:57.0		+3:56	8:01		12
163	Annie MADDOX		9		A.C. Reynolds			25:00.3		+4:00	8:02		8
164	Madeline ELLIS		9		A.C. Reynolds			25:01.7		+4:01	8:03		9
165	Kelley WOEHL		9		A.C. Reynolds			25:02.6		+4:02	8:03		10
166	Ashley EASTERLING	12		Southeast Guilford		25:02.8		+4:02	8:03	111	2
167	Jordan LAPPIN		11		Cardinal Gibbons		25:03.9		+4:03	8:03		13
168	Josie CLAYTON		12		T.C. Roberson			25:04.3		+4:04	8:04		2
169	Brittany WONSCH		10		South View			25:07.5		+4:07	8:05	112	5
170	Emma Kay MASSEY		11		Broughton			25:12.0		+4:11	8:06		9
171	Kate MOORE		9		Panther Creek			25:12.8		+4:12	8:06		13
172	Isabelle PASLEY		11		Sanderson			25:17.5		+4:17	8:08	113	5
173	Mikayla MASSEY		10		South View			25:19.1		+4:19	8:08	114	6
174	Alina MCNEIL		11		South View			25:23.7		+4:23	8:10	115	7
175	Caroline BARNARD	11		Sanderson			25:24.8		+4:24	8:10	116	6
176	Sophia STROUD		10		Oakton				25:27.7		+4:27	8:11		13
177	Anna Marie SCHULTZ	9		Millbrook			25:30.6		+4:30	8:12	117	7
178	Emma Kate VANCE		10		Sanderson			25:34.9		+4:34	8:13	118	7
179	Isabelle MORGAN		11		Millbrook			25:36.5		+4:36	8:14		8
180	Karoline MORTENSEN	11		Millbrook			25:39.6		+4:39	8:15		9
181	Ashley BROWN		12		Millbrook			25:40.6		+4:40	8:15		10
182	Valerie LUCAS		12		Sanderson			25:41.8		+4:41	8:16		8
183	Ryleigh GRIFFIN		10		Reservoir			25:43.2		+4:43	8:16	119	3
184	Ana BROWNBULL		9		South View			25:43.3		+4:43	8:16		8
185	Carrie LUBIS		9		Reservoir			25:44.0		+4:44	8:17	120	4
186	Kataline DILLER		10		Forest Park			25:46.0		+4:46	8:17	121	3
187	Kate COLORES		12		Millbrook			25:46.2		+4:46	8:17		11
188	Grace VIVIRITO		12		Forest Park			25:47.8		+4:47	8:17	122	4
189	Enyalee GOVEO		11		South View			25:49.7		+4:49	8:18		9
190	Alaina HANCOCK		9		Cardinal Gibbons		25:57.4		+4:57	8:21		14
191	Ashley MERCER		11		Sanderson			25:59.8		+4:59	8:21		9
192	Samantha REDLICH	12		Winston Churchill		26:00.2		+5:00	8:22		11
193	Ashley SIMON		10		South View			26:01.6		+5:01	8:22		10
194	Haley FREEMAN		9		South View			26:03.5		+5:03	8:23		11
195	Alayna ARNHOLT		11		NC School of Science & Math	26:05.4		+5:05	8:23		2
196	Hebron COLE		9		A.C. Reynolds			26:09.0		+5:09	8:25		11
197	Audrey MCKAY		9		A.C. Reynolds			26:21.6		+5:21	8:28		12
198	Bernadette RODTS	9		Millbrook			26:24.9		+5:24	8:29		12
199	Yiwen YIN		11		A.C. Reynolds			26:28.3		+5:28	8:31		13
200	Caitlin ZORN		9		A.C. Reynolds			26:29.6		+5:29	8:31		14
201	Myhra ROBERTS		11		Panther Creek			26:32.9		+5:32	8:32		14
202	Abigail EMANUEL		9		Marvin Ridge			26:32.9		+5:32	8:32	123	5
203	Erin BEIVER		9		Panther Creek			26:34.5		+5:34	8:33		15
204	Grace O'BRIEN		9		Cardinal Gibbons		26:36.2		+5:36	8:33		15
205	Aubeney PHILLIPS	12		South View			26:39.4		+5:39	8:34		12
206	Breann SMITH		11		Reservoir			26:43.7		+5:43	8:36	124	5
207	Katherine MUELLER	12		Marvin Ridge			26:43.7		+5:43	8:36	125	6
208	Maggie DUFFY		10		Sanderson			26:56.1		+5:56	8:40		10
209	Jane COCHRANE		10		A.C. Reynolds			26:57.7		+5:57	8:40		15
210	Carly PFEIFFER		9		A.C. Reynolds			27:02.7		+6:02	8:42		16
211	Carolina LLAMAS		11		Forest Park			27:03.5		+6:03	8:42	126	5
212	Jennifer CORTAZAR	11		South View			27:06.1		+6:06	8:43		13
213	Lindsay WOODARD		9		Cardinal Gibbons		27:08.8		+6:08	8:44		16
214	Carla WILSON		9		Reservoir			27:16.6		+6:16	8:46	127	6
215	Rylie HARRIS		11		A.C. Reynolds			27:22.1		+6:22	8:48		17
216	Dream MATTISON		9		Forest Park			27:28.1		+6:28	8:50	128	6
217	Bella DALESSIO-SKARE	10		Cardinal Gibbons		27:32.3		+6:32	8:51		17
218	Emily EARL		12		Reservoir			27:36.7		+6:36	8:53	129	7
219	Rachel BRICKER		12		Cardinal Gibbons		27:39.9		+6:39	8:54		18
220	Sophie PIPPIN		11		A.C. Reynolds			28:01.1		+7:01	9:01		18
221	Emma MAYERS		9		Forest Park			28:01.2		+7:01	9:01	130	7
222	Carly DOTSON		11		Southeast Guilford		28:04.5		+7:04	9:02	131	3
223	Mykayla HEUSER-MCLEAN	9		South View			28:05.4		+7:05	9:02		14
224	Sofie BARNES		9		Sanderson			28:12.7		+7:12	9:04		11
225	Heela MIAKHAIL		9		Forest Park			28:13.1		+7:13	9:04		8
226	Lane SWECKER		9		Sanderson			28:16.0		+7:16	9:05		12
227	Michaela DICKERSON	9		Reservoir			28:19.0		+7:19	9:06		8
228	Grace STEPHENS		9		Millbrook			28:21.6		+7:21	9:07		13
229	Parris TYSINGER		11		Southeast Guilford		28:27.1		+7:27	9:09	132	4
230	Makenzie HEDRICK	9		Sanderson			28:36.0		+7:36	9:12		13
231	Julia VAZQUEZ		9		South View			28:38.4		+7:38	9:13		15
232	Sophia LATHRAM		9		Millbrook			28:51.5		+7:51	9:17		14
233	Shreya MATHUR		9		Reservoir			29:01.7		+8:01	9:20		9
234	Madison TRAUHBER	11		Forest Park			29:02.9		+8:02	9:20		9
235	Mai VO			10		Reservoir			29:08.0		+8:07	9:22		10
236	Rose GERENA		11		Forest Park			29:23.4		+8:23	9:27		10
237	Abbey GRIFFIN		10		Southeast Guilford		29:30.4		+8:30	9:29	133	5
238	Trinity HARRIS		10		Sanderson			29:52.6		+8:52	9:36		14
239	Hannah BARNES		9		A.C. Reynolds			29:59.5		+8:59	9:39		19
240	Juwairiayah SABR	11		Southeast Guilford		30:50.0		+9:49	9:55	134	6
241	Sarah FREITAG		11		Sanderson			31:05.2		>10	>10		15
242	Allie DOTSON		9		A.C. Reynolds			31:36.7		>10	>10		20
243	Alexa SCHUBERT		12		Southeast Guilford		31:41.6		>10	>10	135	7
244	Nicole MARES		9		Sanderson			31:49.1		>10	>10		16
245	Mycah NEWTON		9		South View			32:05.9		>10	>10		16
246	Jordan COPPEDGE		11		Sanderson			32:13.1		>10	>10		17
247	Emerson KIRBY		9		Cardinal Gibbons		32:58.0		>10	>10		19
248	Jessica ZIMMERMAN	11		Sanderson			32:58.2		>10	>10		18
249	Eliza PURNELL		9		A.C. Reynolds			33:32.5		>10	>10		21
250	Leylani SORIANO		9		Reservoir			34:00.2		>10	>10		11
251	Helen ZHENG		9		Reservoir			34:53.4		>10	>10		12
252	Sarah RINKER		9		Reservoir			35:21.1		>10	>10		13
253	Calaya MOORE		9		Reservoir			35:28.4		>10	>10		14
254	Mackenzie LAW		10		Sanderson			40:19.1		>10	>10		19
	Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#In
1	West Springfield	37		7
2	Chapel Hill		78		7
3	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	103		6
4	Apex			112		7
5	Reagan Ronald W		159		7
6	Oakton			166		7
7	Cardinal Gibbons	193		7
8	A.C. Reynolds		203		7
9	Leesville Road		237		6
10	Winston Churchill	238		7
11	Weddington		256		5
12	Broughton		288		7
13	Millbrook		373		7
14	Panther Creek		413		7
15	Marvin Ridge		442		6
16	Sanderson		467		7
17	South View		471		7
18	Reservoir		556		7
19	Forest Park		578		7
20	Southeast Guilford	612		7
	Patriot			NTS		4
	Wake Forest HS		NTS		2
	NC School of Science & Math	NTS		2
	T.C. Roberson		NTS		2


Return to Top

Email | About