MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker NE Boys
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2007-11-24
http://footlockercc.com/2007/results.shtml

ELITE
Place Competitors Name Grade Town State Time 
1 Cabral, Donn 12 Glastonbury CT 15:09.6 
2 Dennin, Mark 12 Gilbertsville PA 15:24.0 
3 Leung, Brian 12 West Windsor NJ 15:25.8 
4 Dupont, Patrick 12 Fairport NY 15:26.7 
5 Aldrich, Christopher 12 West Chester PA 15:27.3 
6 Rivers, Zachary 12 Victor NY 15:29.2 
7 McNally, Vincent 12 Brownstown PA 15:30.3 
8 Jarrett, Brandon 12 Hillsborough NJ 15:31.5 
9 Brodeur, Andrew 12 Brick NJ 15:36.0 
10 Judd, Andrew 12 West Hartford CT 15:40.8 
11 Delbene, Colby 12 Patterson NY 15:46.8 
12 Lowry, Dan 12 Plymouth Meeting PA 15:50.6 
13 Berube, Lee 12 Putnam Station NY 15:51.6 
14 Sheinbaum, Julian 12 Scarsdale NY 15:52.1 
15 Smith, Douglas 11 Succacunna NJ 15:52.7 
16 Merber, Kyle 12 Dix Hills NY 15:56.1 
17 Bax, Nick 12 Bethesda MD 15:56.9 
18 Kane, Matthew 12 Fairfield CT 15:58.8 
19 Thompson, Joey 12 Columbia MD 16:02.3 
20 Taye, Sintayehu 12 Ashburnham MA 16:03.4 
21 Klauber, Richard 12 Thomaston CT 16:03.9 
22 Powers, Kyle 12 Waterford VT 16:04.8 
23 Stachecki, Tyler 12 Fairport NY 16:05.0 
24 Goutos, Demetri 11 Saratoga Springs NY 16:05.6 
25 Johnson, Brett 11 Ocean City NJ 16:07.8 
26 Perilli, Drew 10 Lockport NY 16:09.7 
27 Hackett, Everett 12 West Hartford CT 16:10.4 
28 Jacob, Matthew 12 Allison Park PA 16:11.0 
29 Misenti, Forrest 12 Haddam CT 16:12.2 
30 Sheehan, Michael 12 Mount Laurel NJ 16:12.4 
31 Izewski, Joshua 12 Doyelstown PA 16:13.3 
32 Bunnell, Kenneth 12 St Johnsbury VT 16:13.8 
33 McDonald, Eric 12 Groveland MA 16:15.7 
34 Kareis, Gregory 12 Red Lion PA 16:17.0 
35 Van Ackeren, Trevor 12 Bethlehem PA 16:17.3 
36 Raduazo, Anthony 12 Bolton MA 16:18.4 
37 Vavra, Jamie 12 Owego NY 16:18.9 
38 Perkins, Jerome 12 Franklin Lakes NJ 16:19.1 
39 Eyualem, Eyob 12 Durham NH 16:19.7 
40 Levene, Michael 11 Redding CT 16:20.1 
41 Elnick, Thomas 12 Merrick NY 16:21.2 
42 Bodary, Chris 12 Downingtown PA 16:22.2 
43 Sweeney, Jeffrey 12 East Syracuse NY 16:23.3 
44 Hickey, Michael 11 Pearl River NY 16:24.1 
45 Carlin, David 12 Scarsdale NY 16:24.3 
46 Taylor, Justin 12 Wexford PA 16:24.6 
47 Corcoran, Andrew 12 Syracuse NY 16:24.8 
48 Graves, Roland 12 Slingerlands NY 16:25.1 
49 Moverman, Michael 11 North Easton MA 16:25.3 
50 Carter, Kevon 12 Valley Stream NY 16:25.6 
51 Little, John 12 New Ipswich NH 16:25.8 
52 Bernard, Dylan 12 Frederick MD 16:26.0 
53 Keggi, Graham 12 Middlebury CT 16:27.4 
54 McCullough, Matt 11 Havertown PA 16:27.7 
55 Crits, Nick 12 Ambler PA 16:28.3 
56 Hurley, David 11 Ashaway RI 16:28.8 
57 Patterson, Robert 11 Owings MD 16:31.3 
58 Devine, Brendan 12 Bethel NY 16:32.8 
59 Shaw, Ethan 12 Falmouth ME 16:33.6 
60 Palmisano, Michael 11 Dresher PA 16:33.9 
61 Finucane, James 12 Chambersburg PA 16:34.2 
62 Andrews, Kyle 12 Columbia MD 16:34.4 
63 Curry, Sean 11 Syracuse NY 16:34.7 
64 Griffin, Sid 11 Barrington RI 16:35.0 
65 Pierce, Michael 11 Richboro PA 16:35.6 
66 Wood, Philip 11 Yardley PA 16:36.3 
67 Hausherr, David 12 Townsend MA 16:36.5 
68 Straneva, Max 10 Binghamton NY 16:36.8 
69 Brinkofski, Theodore 12 Somerset NJ 16:37.4 
70 Sharma, Kunal 12 Cherry Hill NJ 16:38.3 
71 Leathers, Arthur 12 Taneytown MD 16:38.5 
72 Palmer, Andrew 10 Bethesda MD 16:38.9 
73 Desabato, Patrick 11 Narberth PA 16:39.1 
74 McGrath, Alexander 12 Marlborough NH 16:40.0 
75 Hull, Kevin 11 Lancaster PA 16:41.2 
76 Donnelly, Patrick 11 Lansdale PA 16:41.8 
77 Lumnitzer, Matt 12 Lewisberry PA 16:42.1 
78 Hoyt, Kevin 12 Newtown CT 16:42.6 
79 Moyer, Timothy 12 York PA 16:43.1 
80 Wyatt, Matthew 12 Closter NJ 16:43.3 
81 Vernon, George 12 Wilmington DE 16:43.7 
82 Springel, Mark 12 Medford NJ 16:44.7 
83 Galebach, Philip 11 Medford MA 16:45.0 
84 Olsen, Joshua 12 Thomaston CT 16:45.3 
85 Baumbach, Christian 12 Hopewell NJ 16:45.7 
86 Brown, Craig 12 Manchester NH 16:45.9 
87 Summers, Dylan 12 Wolfeboro NH 16:46.2 
88 Hopper, Roger 11 Forked River NJ 16:46.4 
89 Wallace, Daniel 11 Newtown PA 16:46.9 
90 Hopkins, Ryan 12 Greenwich CT 16:47.9 
91 Beveridge, Joseph 11 Harrisburg PA 16:48.3 
92 Borsellino, Mickey 12 Haddon Heights NJ 16:48.5 
93 Altenau, Daniel 12 Eastchester NY 16:48.8 
94 Mangan, Steven 10 Honeoye Falls NY 16:49.0 
95 Lipari, Thomas 12 Greenvale NY 16:49.5 
96 Pickhaver, John 11 Drexel Hill PA 16:49.7 
97 Bogert, Jonathan 11 Bethlehem PA 16:50.1 
98 Dannenhauer, Rafer 11 Shutesbury MA 16:50.7 
99 Sylvestre, Zachary 12 Gardner MA 16:50.9 
100 Kehoe, Nathan 12 Shelburne MA 16:51.2 
101 Meagher, Kevin 11 Mansfield MA 16:52.1 
102 Pietras, Zach 11 Ludlow MA 16:52.4 
103 Santana, Alfredo 11 Philadelphia PA 16:54.3 
104 McLaughlin, Patrick 12 Maple Glen PA 16:55.0 
105 Cunningham, Ned 12 Philadelphia PA 16:55.2 
106 Gillette, Matthew 11 Orefield PA 16:55.9 
107 Yang, Michael 11 Oceanside NJ 16:56.3 
108 Mitchell, Michael 12 Ridgefield Park NJ 16:57.1 
109 Quinlan, Ian 12 Eagleville PA 16:57.7 
110 Brancale, Joseph 11 Staten Island NY 16:57.9 
111 Mohamed, Noor 12 Lewiston ME 16:59.0 
112 Miller, Ryan 11 New Hartford NY 16:59.6 
113 Ricksecker, David 12 Laurel DE 17:00.5 
114 Bazell, Graham 11 Columbia MD 17:01.1 
115 Hill, Andrew 10 Colchester CT 17:01.7 
116 Zubey, Alex 12 Tamaqua PA 17:02.0 
117 Volkmann, William 11 Wellesley MA 17:02.2 
118 Hamm, Jordan 11 Java Center NY 17:02.6 
119 Furman, Robert 12 Broomall PA 17:02.8 
120 Ahlswede, Greg 12 Jenkintown PA 17:03.0 
121 Weaver, Andrew 12 Hockessin DE 17:03.4 
122 Bowser, Ryan 12 Grantsville MD 17:03.7 
123 Sansone, Keith 12 Shelton CT 17:04.1 
124 O'Brien, Dan 12 Wexford PA 17:07.1 
125 McDougal, Andrew 11 Peru NY 17:07.8 
126 Barletta, Nicholas 10 Syracuse NY 17:07.8 
127 Schmidt, Klaus 11 Tivoli NY 17:07.8 
128 Wood, Philip 10 Forked River NJ 17:07.8 
129 Kuppalli, Sumanth 12 Perry Hall MD 17:09.3 
130 Adedn, Omar 11 Boston MA 17:09.7 
131 Ouellet, Zachary 11 Gardner MA 17:10.4 
132 Crockett, Seth 12 Portland ME 17:10.7 
133 Lorenzo, Matthew 11 Maple Glen PA 17:11.0 
134 Obrian, Michael 12 Bear DE 17:11.3 
135 Dillon, Daniel 12 McKean PA 17:12.5 
136 Dunham, Matt 12 Kingston NY 17:12.9 
137 Pardee, Nick 12 Olcott NY 17:13.7 
138 Becker, Miles 12 Pittsburgh PA 17:14.4 
139 Bowden, Michael 11 Wrightstown NJ 17:14.7 
140 Carroll, Nicolas 12 Wellesley MA 17:16.1 
141 Rubano, Michael 11 Old Saybrook CT 17:16.5 
142 Feroe, Michael 12 Clarksville MD 17:17.0 
143 Arnold, Eric 12 Yardley PA 17:17.5 
144 Latray, Seth 12 Newark NY 17:18.5 
145 Gelston, Andrw 12 White Plains NY 17:19.2 
146 Hedges, Thomas 12 Princeton NJ 17:20.1 
147 Adamo, Nicholas 12 Closter NJ 17:20.7 
148 Erwin, Andrew 12 Mansfield MA 17:22.0 
149 Deblasio, Garth 12 Millstone Township NJ 17:23.3 
150 Young, Dan 11 Vestal NY 17:23.8 
151 Stogsdill, Chris 11 Camillus NY 17:24.8 
152 Edmonds, Peter 12 Cooperstown NY 17:25.0 
153 Sturner, Andrew 12 Cherry Hill NJ 17:25.3 
154 Gaetani, Anthony 11 Binghamton NY 17:25.7 
155 Montaperto, Ryan 11 Aberdeen NJ 17:26.1 
156 Jennings, Edward 12 New York NY 17:30.1 
157 Mallon, Sean 12 Feasterville PA 17:30.6 
158 Jusseaume, Peter 12 Marshfield MA 17:31.7 
159 Beckshaw, John Graham 12 Medford MA 17:32.3 
160 St John, Ollie 12 Washington DC 17:32.7 
161 Molitor, Matthew 12 Greensburg PA 17:32.9 
162 Chylak, Matthew 11 Newton PA 17:33.4 
163 Eremita, Matthew 12 South Windsor CT 17:34.0 
164 Rosario, Rodney 12 Wilmington DE 17:34.3 
165 Ignatowich, Michael 11 Ridgefield CT 17:34.7 
166 Focht, Aaron 11 Etters PA 17:35.3 
167 Brunelle, Matthew 12 Oakham MA 17:35.6 
168 Hoffman, Thomas 11 Bethlehem PA 17:35.9 
169 Rodgers, Tyler 12 Newark DE 17:36.2 
170 Wallis, Stephen 12 Dover NH 17:36.5 
171 Henry, Isaac 12 Shelburne Falls MA 17:37.2 
172 Galonski, Michael 10 Newton NJ 17:38.3 
173 Bailey, Peter 12 Hanover MA 17:39.7 
174 Cain, Matthew 12 Brockport NY 17:39.9 
175 Zupan, Jonathan 12 Putnam Valley NY 17:41.7 
176 Carney, Teddy 12 Columbia MD 17:42.4 
177 McKee, Jeff 11 West Windsor NJ 17:42.6 
178 Ennis, William 12 West Hartford CT 17:44.4 
179 Santini, Matthew 12 Yonkers NY 17:47.2 
180 Driscoll, Matt 11 Lewiston ME 17:47.2 
181 Murphy, Michael 12 Hanover MA 17:47.2 
182 Murray, Patrick 12 Rotterdam NY 17:51.1 
183 Jones, Timothy 12 New Market MD 17:52.0 
184 Hanes, Morgan 12 McKean PA 17:53.5 
185 Aliyer, Ahmed 11 Roxbury MA 17:55.8 
186 Fehr, Micheal 12 McKeesport PA 17:58.8 
187 Keen, Trevor 12 Crownsville MD 18:02.6 
188 Golato, Andrew 12 Springfield PA 18:02.6 
189 Castillo, John 11 Mount Laurel NJ 18:02.6 
190 Jones, Roy 12 New Market MD 18:05.7 
191 Sondej, Nicholas 12 Guilford CT 18:06.6 
192 Myshko, Joseph 11 West Chester PA 18:07.8 
193 Norberg, Sean 12 Shoreham NY 18:09.6 
194 McCormick, Jesse 12 Ossining NY 18:11.5 
195 Vinogradov, Yigor 12 Webster NY 18:12.7 
196 Colin, Seidl 11 Cochecton NY 18:13.0 
197 Mahonchak, Adam 11 Oakland NJ 18:14.6 
198 Harman, Jason 12 Clarksville MD 18:15.0 
199 Divincent, Nicholas 10 Oakland NJ 18:15.5 
200 Evans, Aaron 12 Ashburnham MA 18:16.2 
201 Roberts, Steve 12 Fogelsville PA 18:17.7 
202 Lebo, Zackary 11 Nesquehoning PA 18:23.7 
203 Lee, Terence 12 Philadelphia PA 18:24.4 
204 Matika, Kyle 12 Schnecksville PA 18:25.3 
205 Greenbaum, Keith 12 Ossining NY 18:26.8 
206 Smith, James 12 Clifford Beach NJ 18:28.8 
207 Brady, Lucas 12 Wilmington DE 18:30.7 
208 Lee, Jason 12 Ellicott City MD 18:32.0 
209 Doyle, Jake 12 Mansfield MA 18:33.0 
210 Peo, Jonathan 12 Middletown DE 18:33.6 
211 Gobel, Ryan 12 Clifton NJ 18:37.9 
212 Donohue, Sean 11 Clifford Beach NJ 18:48.1 
213 Depenbusch, Phillip 12 Wyoming DE 18:50.6 
214 O'Connell, Philip 11 Rye NY 18:51.7 
215 Fu, Foon 12 Melville NY 18:52.7 
216 Ambrosi, Steve 12 Parsippany NJ 18:53.1 
217 Stakem, Andy 12 Ijamsville MD 18:54.9 
218 Guzman, Gabriel 11 Ossining NY 18:56.1 
219 Grewe, Ted 12 Fagelsville PA 18:58.2 
220 Savage, William 11 Oakland NJ 19:00.3 
221 Waterbury, Michael 12 Higganum CT 19:04.0 
222 Spencer, Brian 12 Edison NJ 19:06.0 
223 Rindt, Patrick 12 Aberdeen NJ 19:12.4 
224 Sanchez, Ian 12 Ossining NY 19:25.9 
225 Lim, Nelson 12 Flushing NY 19:40.4 
226 Jiang, Ming Ming 12 Flushing NY 19:44.2 
227 Hammer, Max 11 Ossining NY 20:47.3 
228 Soldner, Louis 12 Ossining NY 20:47.5 
229 Codman, Lyle 10 Ossining NY 20:47.7 
230 Swersky, Robert 10   NY 21:10.9 
231 Stabile, Nico 11 Totowa NJ 21:12.8 
232 Carlson, Alex 10 Waldorf MD 21:18.4 


SENIORS
Place Competitors Name Grade Town State Time 
1 Ball, Zachary 12 Tonawanda NY 16:41.1 
2 Holz, Zach 12 New Windsor MD 16:48.1 
3 Iannacone, Thomas 12 Havertown PA 16:51.8 
4 Vallo, John 12 Beacon NY 16:53.1 
5 Berstler, Stephen, Jr. 12 Hackettstown NJ 16:57.0 
6 Campbell, Mason 12 Towson MD 17:01.7 
7 Carroll, James 12 Washingtonville NY 17:06.3 
8 Kurvach, Michael 12 Victor NY 17:06.9 
9 Gando, Ivan 12 Woodhaven NY 17:09.7 
10 Moyer, David 12 Boyertown PA 17:10.0 
11 Centofonti, Corey 12 Smithsburg MD 17:10.3 
12 White, Jordan 12 Union Bridge MD 17:10.7 
13 Covello, Christopher 12 Shrewsbury MA 17:11.0 
14 Erban, Patrick 12 Attleboro MA 17:11.5 
15 Dioguardi, Frankie 12 Massapequa NY 17:12.1 
16 Crandell, Brett 12 Rochester NY 17:13.1 
17 Baxter, Kyle 12 West Chester PA 17:14.3 
18 Kelley, Jack 12 Syracuse NY 17:14.8 
19 Vaughn, Kyle 12 Hopatcong NJ 17:15.7 
20 Kuehnle, Paul 12 Saddle Brook NJ 17:17.7 
21 Normandin, Eric 12 Thomaston CT 17:17.9 
22 Fazzary, Jonathon 12 Watkins Glen NY 17:18.3 
23 Fekete, Peter 12 Syracuse NY 17:19.0 
24 Springer, Mike 12 Oakmont PA 17:20.3 
25 Beck, Drew 12 Canandaigua NY 17:28.8 
26 Galisznski, Sean 12 Ivyland PA 17:29.9 
27 Wolff, Mich 12 Ambler PA 17:31.7 
28 Dengler, Tim 12 Hamburg NY 17:32.6 
29 Meyers, Matt 12 Quincy MA 17:34.0 
30 Gorman, David 12 Syracuse NY 17:36.1 
31 Kaminska, Tony 12 Ransomville NY 17:37.0 
32 Spera, Nicholas 12 Brewerton NY 17:37.3 
33 Hunold, Austin 12 Gloversville NY 17:40.8 
34 Vazquez, Sean 12 New Egypt NJ 17:41.2 
35 Taube, Robert 12 Cazenovia NY 17:41.7 
36 Orndorff, William 12 Rockville MD 17:42.2 
37 Selke, Greg 12 North Chili NY 17:42.7 
38 Moore, Eric 12 Syracuse NY 17:43.0 
39 Barnes, Justin 12 North Attleboro MA 17:43.7 
40 Underkoffler, Brent 12 Shrewsbury MA 17:44.3 
41 Cook, John 11 Attleboro MA 17:45.7 
42 Esperanzate, Michael 12 Williamstown NJ 17:46.2 
43 Marcus, Jake 12 North Easton MA 17:46.6 
44 Harmon, Jonathan 12 Robbinsville NJ 17:46.9 
45 Bouhafs, Kareem 12 Arlington MA 17:47.1 
46 Bates, Douglas 12 Rochester NY 17:47.5 
47 Aplar, Todd 12 Somers NY 17:48.2 
48 Adams, Philip 12 Hyattsville MD 17:48.6 
49 Nowakowski, Daniel 12 Bethesda MD 17:48.8 
50 Birdsall, David 12 Madison CT 17:49.4 
51 Hartigan, William 12 East Amherst NY 17:50.9 
52 Lopilato, Nicholas 12 White Plains NY 17:51.8 
53 Herschan, Andrew 12 Hazlet NJ 17:52.0 
54 Madsen, Stephen 12 New Providence NJ 17:52.5 
55 Levitz, Ben 12 Bronxville NY 17:52.7 
56 Lo Galbo, Mark 12 Garden City NY 17:54.6 
57 Mendez, Lorenzo 12 Brooklyn NY 17:55.8 
58 Cohen, Brian 12 S. Easton MA 17:56.5 
59 Green, Jared 12 Rochester NY 17:57.0 
60 Bronson, Kevin 12 Constableville NY 17:57.2 
61 Hicks, Jasper 12 Short Hills NJ 17:57.4 
62 Culak, Juraj 12 Rochester NY 17:59.7 
63 Price, Hamadi 12 Piscataway NJ 18:00.3 
64 Cheney, Brian 12 Beaver Falls NY 18:00.8 
65 McGrath, Ned 12 Orchard Park NY 18:01.3 
66 Brewer, George 12 University Park MD 18:01.6 
67 Clarkin, David 12 Coventry RI 18:02.0 
68 Bradley, Mike 12 Rochester NY 18:02.2 
69 Marden, A.J. 12 Victory VT 18:03.2 
70 Flynn, Brian 12 Robbinsville NJ 18:03.7 
71 Gordon, Greg 12 Short Hills NJ 18:04.7 
72 Sutherland, Sean 12 Rehobeth MA 18:08.2 
73 Haneman, Patrick 12 Jamison PA 18:08.2 
74 Ryan, Christopher 12 Armonk NY 18:08.2 
75 Hayes, Ryan 12 Fair Lawn NJ 18:09.6 
76 Paquette, Christopher 12 Miller Place NY 18:12.0 
77 Caffarelli, J.J. 12 Laurel Springs NJ 18:14.7 
78 Kosoff, Jerry 12 Rochester NY 18:16.5 
79 Von Staats, Ben 12 Wenham MA 18:18.6 
80 Branco, Kevin 12 Newark NJ 18:20.7 
81 Burger, Clifford 12 Newton MA 18:21.2 
82 Fils, Wildens 12 Stamford CT 18:21.5 
83 Kelly, Chris 12 Sicklerville NJ 18:22.9 
84 Foster, Shamar 12 Brooklyn NY 18:24.9 
85 Katz, Daniel 12 Manchester MA 18:26.2 
86 Granato, David 12 Upton MA 18:26.8 
87 Mahajan, Prerit 12 Westchester PA 18:27.2 
88 Blackmon, Ryan 12 Gloversville NY 18:28.4 
89 Brathwaite, Timothy 12 Brooklyn NY 18:29.8 
90 Gaug, Stephen 12 Vestal NY 18:30.0 
91 Muray, Tyler 12 Leroy NY 18:30.3 
92 McCollester, Scott 12 Westchester PA 18:30.7 
93 Ng, Daniel 12 Vestal NY 18:31.9 
94 Mack, Colt 12 Benezette PA 18:33.5 
95 Ericson, Michael 12 Lincoln RI 18:34.1 
96 Jordan, Aaron 12 Abingdon MD 18:35.2 
97 Lazor, Vincent 12 Newtown PA 18:37.4 
98 Livingston, Kimana 12 Brooklyn NY 18:39.7 
99 Dillon, Kyle 12 Ramsey NJ 18:39.9 
100 Knight, Matthew 12 Carlisle MA 18:41.1 
101 Atwater, Alexander 12 Hamilton MA 18:42.7 
102 Widerman, Cameron 12 Cherry Hill NJ 18:43.1 
103 Gould, Elliott 12 Eastburke VT 18:43.6 
104 Pavlis, Micha 12 Fairfield CT 18:43.8 
105 Poremski, Nick 12 Parkville MD 18:44.9 
106 Blair, Matthew 12 Troy NY 18:45.3 
107 Vanacore, Mark 12 Westborough MA 18:46.1 
108 Gould, James 12 New Providence NJ 18:46.6 
109 Buton, Timothy 12 MacEdon NY 18:48.4 
110 Taylor, Junior 12 Brooklyn NY 18:49.3 
111 Isoldi, Ethan 12 Mercer PA 18:51.5 
112 Avitabile, John 12 Hanover MA 18:52.0 
113 Elbert, Nathan 12 Frederick MD 18:56.5 
114 Wilder, C. David 12 Concord MA 18:57.2 
115 Gardner, Alexander 12 Port Jervis NY 18:59.3 
116 Dagata, Stephen 12 Central Square NY 19:00.7 
117 Stackhouse, Terry 12 Wolfeboro NH 19:00.9 
118 Dold, Neil 12 North Attleboro MA 19:01.3 
119 Marques, Jorge 12 Newark NJ 19:01.5 
120 Lukens,jr., Bruce 12 Hillsborough NJ 19:01.8 
121 Thekkumthala, Austin 12 Williamstown NJ 19:08.7 
122 Andrews, Tyler 12 Concord MA 19:09.9 
123 Massicott, Paul 12 Higganum CT 19:10.5 
124 Phillips, Stephen 12 Cranford NJ 19:11.0 
125 Alleyne, Brian 12 Bronx NY 19:11.5 
126 Chaput, Benjamin 12 Lincoln RI 19:12.2 
127 McKenna, Farrell 12 Binghamton NY 19:12.8 
128 McInerney, Jon 12 New Ipswich NH 19:14.0 
129 Warner, Justin 12 Troy NY 19:14.8 
130 Kaser, Daniel 12 Rochester NY 19:17.1 
131 Moon, David 12 Frostburg MD 19:19.3 
132 Smith, Brett 12 Ontario NY 19:20.3 
133 Michel, Aaron 12 Brooklyn NY 19:21.7 
134 Bayliss, Chris 12 Greenwich CT 19:22.4 
135 Ryck, Stephen 12 Penfield NY 19:23.7 
136 Dillon, Sean 12 Springfield MA 19:25.3 
137 Henderson, Jesse 12 Taneytown MD 19:25.8 
138 Quigley, Benjamin 12 Watkins Glen NY 19:27.6 
139 O'Shea, Timothy 12 Windsor CT 19:30.4 
140 McKethan, Darell 12 Brooklyn NY 19:31.1 
141 Almonte, Dante 12 Eldersburg MD 19:31.7 
142 Erdman, Maxwell 12 Baltimore MD 19:33.6 
143 Healy, Ryan 12 Seymour CT 19:35.0 
144 Reiser, Michael 12 Orchard Park NY 19:35.7 
145 Lush, Gregory 12 Thomaston CT 19:36.5 
146 Grzebien, Patryk 12 Webster NY 19:38.2 
147 Britton, Justin 12 Bayshore NY 19:42.1 
148 Piazza, Nick 12 Leroy NY 19:44.0 
149 Chisholm, Nicholas 12 Lincoln RI 19:45.8 
150 Ciaravino, Andrew 12 Vestal NY 19:46.8 
151 Reisert, Greg 12 Whitestone NY 19:51.9 
152 Heichel, Alexander 12 Painted Post NY 19:56.0 
153 Umberger, Michael 12 Norton MA 19:56.5 
154 Schiavi, Benjamin Iii 12 Glendale NY 19:58.1 
155 King, Evan 12 Attleboro MA 19:58.7 
156 Zebley, Justin 12 Boothwyn PA 19:59.6 
157 Morgan, Patrick 12 Hamburg NY 20:01.7 
158 Shriver, Phillip 12 Smithsburg MD 20:03.0 
159 Hugh, Nicholas 12 Rochester NY 20:08.5 
160 Katz, Joseph 12 Rochester NY 20:08.8 
161 Simoes, Joao 12 Newark NJ 20:09.9 
162 Burns, Patrick 12 Kenmore NY 20:12.2 
163 Lieberman, Kyle 12 MacEdon NY 20:19.5 
164 Kramer-Valentine, Nick 12 Wallingford CT 20:21.1 
165 Dixon, Dexter 12 New York NY 20:21.3 
166 Walsh, Dan 12 Constableville NY 20:26.3 
167 Haines, Daniel 12 Sykesville MD 20:28.2 
168 Corzier, Tim 12 West Chester PA 20:29.0 
169 Miles, Michael 12 Ontario NY 20:31.4 
170 Bowman, Justin 12 Plymouth MA 20:32.8 
171 Hunter, Matt 12 Somerset NJ 20:36.1 
172 Blakely, Keenan 12 Somerset NJ 20:36.3 
173 Digirolamo, Laurence 12 Allentown PA 20:38.0 
174 Suresky, Jared 12 Goshen NY 20:42.2 
175 Gritzmacher, Matthew 12 N. Tonawanda NY 20:44.5 
176 Carlson, Jesse 12 Waldorf MD 20:55.8 
177 Cook, Adam 12 Hanover MA 20:56.0 
178 Horton, Michael 12 Hanover MA 20:59.6 
179 Marx, Bradford 12 Hanover MA 21:00.5 
180 Notaro, Marcus 12 Orchard Park NY 21:11.2 
181 Merat, Brock 12 Force PA 21:12.8 
182 Prokop, Tyler 12 St. Marys PA 21:37.4 
183 Croteau, Max 12 Ridway PA 21:37.6 
184 Brazinski, Alex 11 Ridway PA 21:37.9 
185 Malone, Joseph 12 Marcus Hook PA 21:39.2 
186 Durante, Peter 12 Seymour CT 21:43.9 
187 Shope, Wesley 12 Willow Grove PA 21:51.2 
188 Struck, Owen 12 Glenside PA 21:51.4 
189 Heisler, Michael 12 Leroy NY 21:52.0 
190 Storms, Justin 12 Tonawanda NY 21:56.6 
191 Xu, David 12 Webster NY 22:09.2 
192 Satnkiewicz, Matthew 12 Baltimore MD 22:31.6 
193 Saunders, Tyler 12 Webster NY 22:38.3 
194 Patton, Joseph 12 Leroy NY 22:42.5 
195 Kilroy, Jared 12 Medford MA 23:10.9 
196 Henkel, Alexander 12 Manlius NY 23:24.6 
197 Smith, Joshua 12 Edgewood MD 23:26.7 
198 August, Galen 12 Arlington MA 23:33.1 
199 Pichette, Andrew 12 Manville RI 23:43.2 
200 Drexel, Cory 12 Rochester NY 24:49.3 
201 Bohn, Karl 12 Eldersburg MD 24:56.4 
202 Sisolak, Brandon 12 Eldersburg MD 24:56.5 
203 Ludek, Miles 12 Rochester NY 25:04.5 
204 Slick, Addison 12 Hagerstown MD 29:56.2 

JUNIORS
Place Competitors Name Grade Town State Time 
1 Reeve, Lowell 11 Manchester MA 16:34.4 
2 Morgan, Craig 11 Highland MD 16:47.9 
3 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo 11 Philadelphia PA 16:51.9 
4 Redfield, Gregory 11 Penfield NY 16:53.6 
5 Moreau, Michael 11 Bristol CT 16:54.3 
6 Laforgia, Matt 11 Whitehouse Station NJ 16:54.6 
7 Gorczynski, Kyle 11 Laurel Springs NJ 16:55.8 
8 Fisher, Dylan 11 Peterborough NH 16:56.4 
9 Gilhuley, Jr., Paul 11 Brooklyn NY 16:57.3 
10 Blazey, Joseph 11 Newark Valley NY 17:01.5 
11 Guinee, Brenden 11 Salem MA 17:03.1 
12 Singleton, Benjamin Iii 11 Jersey City NJ 17:05.6 
13 Kohn, Samuel 11 Scarsdale NY 17:07.4 
14 Sather, Todd 11 Melville NY 17:08.2 
15 Lee, Ilkyu 11 Scarsdale NY 17:08.8 
16 Wallenhurst, Nathan 11 Rochester NY 17:09.9 
17 Kirby, Sean 11 Clarksville MD 17:10.8 
18 Fen, Cameron 11 North Waban MA 17:11.7 
19 Foley, Shaun 11 Hamilton NJ 17:14.6 
20 Disanto, Gregory 11 Glastonbury CT 17:15.5 
21 Springer, Matt 11 Oakmont PA 17:16.0 
22 Aldeen, Amr 11 East Stroudsburg PA 17:16.5 
23 Schuchinsky, Daniel 11 Branchburg NJ 17:16.7 
24 White, Sadiki 11 Millstone Township NJ 17:17.2 
25 Frissora, Anthony 11 Shrewsbury MA 17:17.8 
26 Buckley, Dillon 11 Wilmington DE 17:19.6 
27 Doyon, Dustin 11 Suffield CT 17:21.4 
28 Oustrich, Evan 11 Mexico NY 17:24.3 
29 Viscusi, Andrew 11 Bensalem PA 17:25.8 
30 Frank, Joe 11 Brewster NY 17:26.5 
31 Trexler, Ryan 11 Altoona PA 17:28.4 
32 Jensen, Paul 11 Binghamton NY 17:30.2 
33 Finch, Ben 11 Newton MA 17:32.2 
34 Sturges, Gabriel 11 Catskill NY 17:32.4 
35 McGroarty, Matt 11 Quincy MA 17:32.7 
36 Mathews, Ian 11 Irvington NY 17:33.0 
37 Erskine, Andrew 11 Stamford CT 17:33.5 
38 Ciquera, Patrick 11 Chester Springs PA 17:33.9 
39 Nestor, Sean 11 Madison CT 17:34.2 
40 McCullough, Sean 11 Plymouth Meeting PA 17:34.8 
41 Tarantino, Michael 11 South River NJ 17:35.9 
42 Broderick, Brian 11 White Plains NY 17:37.5 
43 Cauwels, Michael 11 Penfield NY 17:39.0 
44 Macedo, Eric 11 Middletown DE 17:41.9 
45 Vorensky, Mark 11 Metuchen NJ 17:42.6 
46 Sham, Jonathan 11 Ellicott City MD 17:43.0 
47 Madison, Nicholas 11 Oneonta NY 17:45.1 
48 Jantz, John 11 Arlington MA 17:45.7 
49 Giacobbe, Matthew 11 Cedar Grove NJ 17:46.2 
50 Long, Alexander 11 Newton MA 17:46.7 
51 Betschart, Christopher 11 Hopedale MA 17:48.5 
52 Nicoletti, Micha 11 Lynbrook NY 17:49.0 
53 Fitzgerald, Barry 11 Buffalo NY 17:49.5 
54 Gailivan, Cameron 11 Buffalo NY 17:49.7 
55 Teich, Roni 11 Rockville MD 17:50.3 
56 Sheridan, Justin 11 Melville NY 17:50.4 
57 Mayer, Patrick 11 Glen Rock NJ 17:51.0 
58 Francis, Steven 11 Coventry RI 17:51.6 
59 Arnold, Andy 11 Marlton NJ 17:52.5 
60 Vissat, Giancarlo 11 Altamont NY 17:54.5 
61 Garland, Breandan 11 Ashburnham MA 17:55.9 
62 Fezza, Frank 11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 17:57.1 
63 Cullinane, Conor 11 Hampton NH 17:57.9 
64 Pearsall, John Graham 11 Guilford ME 17:58.4 
65 Goldfaub, David 11 Brooklyn NY 17:59.9 
66 Boscia, Travis 11 Union NJ 18:00.2 
67 Dolan, Kevin 11 Glastonbury CT 18:01.0 
68 Vieks, Bradley 11 Bel Air MD 18:02.1 
69 Thomas, Michael 11 Wolfeboro NH 18:02.2 
70 Strauss, Zachary 11 Bangor PA 18:02.9 
71 Krautwurst, Jacob 11 Leroy NY 18:03.5 
72 Brearley, Justin 11 Manahawkin NJ 18:03.8 
73 Graves, Alexander 11 Binghamton NY 18:04.2 
74 Grimes, Patrick 11 Mansfield MA 18:04.6 
75 Ashley, Courtney 11 Brooklyn NY 18:06.5 
76 Shorr, Graham 11 Brooklyn NY 18:07.0 
77 Riccio, Michael 11 Malvern PA 18:07.7 
78 Marty, Dylan 11 Columbia MD 18:09.7 
79 Masko, Tommy 11 Union NJ 18:10.3 
80 Phipps, David 11 Attleboro MA 18:10.7 
81 Frieder, Steven 11 Croton On Hudson NY 18:11.2 
82 Mozingo, Joseph 11 Penfield NY 18:11.6 
83 King, Bill 11 Timonium MD 18:11.9 
84 Bowditch, Nathaniel 11 Norton MA 18:12.3 
85 Yoo, Christian 11 Bronxville NY 18:12.7 
86 Zuckerman, David 11 Rochester NY 18:13.3 
87 Keegan, Michael 11 Huntington Station NY 18:13.7 
88 Brewer, Caleb 11 Concord MA 18:13.9 
89 Greer, Mike 11 Weedsport NY 18:14.3 
90 Bouvier, Joe 11 Ashburnham MA 18:15.2 
91 Thiele, Michael 11 Coventry RI 18:16.6 
92 Bennett, Jack 11 Leroy NY 18:17.6 
93 Hill, Jordan 11 Spencerport NY 18:18.1 
94 Spangler, Sam 11 South Orange NJ 18:18.4 
95 Finneran, Thomas 11 Scituate MA 18:20.6 
96 Siebenhaar, Danny 11 Glensburnie MD 18:21.8 
97 Balgobin, Alexander 11 Brooklyn NY 18:24.2 
98 Brown, Patrick 11 Hellertown PA 18:26.1 
99 Haney, Samuel 11 Essex CT 18:27.1 
100 Knowles, David 11 Manhasset NY 18:28.5 
101 Curreri, Joseph 11 N Easton MA 18:29.5 
102 Lucas, Patrick 11 North Attleboro MA 18:31.3 
103 Duncan, Jonathan 11 Thomaston CT 18:32.6 
104 Pitts, Andrew 11 Glen Mills PA 18:32.9 
105 Juliano, Vincent 11 Sound Beach NY 18:33.5 
106 Phinex, James 11 Brooklyn NY 18:34.5 
107 McGroarty, Rob 11 Quincy MA 18:35.9 
108 Cabrera, Freddy 11 Brooklyn NY 18:36.9 
109 Stahl, Will 11 Rochester NY 18:38.5 
110 Johnson, Timothy 11 Thomaston CT 18:41.4 
111 Ferraiolo, Christopher 11 Broomall PA 18:42.2 
112 Martinez, Dave 11 Wayne NJ 18:42.7 
113 Thompson, Evan 11 Mamaroneck NY 18:44.1 
114 Novotny, Lyndon 11 New Market MD 18:46.1 
115 Derosa, Chris 11 Frostbury MD 18:47.1 
116 Zeffer, Collin 11 Sound Beach NY 18:47.4 
117 Fitzkee, Mich 11 Philadelphia PA 18:47.9 
118 Blackler, John 11 Amityville NY 18:48.4 
119 Berrodin, Andrew 11 Media PA 18:48.9 
120 Lampron, Jonathan 11 Thomaston CT 18:49.4 
121 Marcus, Benjamin 11 Brooklyn NY 18:50.0 
122 Panzica, Aj 11 Paramus NJ 18:51.0 
123 Glassman, Michael 11 Baltimore MD 18:51.8 
124 Bubar, Igal 11 Newton MA 18:52.8 
125 Brodin, Joshua 11 Mansfield MA 18:53.5 
126 Nicolas, Garvenchy 11 New York NY 18:54.3 
127 Cantor, Andrew 11 Frederick MD 18:54.6 
128 Warren, William 11 Attleboro MA 18:55.0 
129 Germaine, Joe 11 North Attleboro MA 18:55.5 
130 Kelly, Devin 11 Washington DC 18:56.1 
131 Scully, Bryan 11 Gales Ferry CT 18:56.4 
132 Bombard, Seth 11 Morrisonville NY 18:57.1 
133 Allen, Matt 11 Beltsville MD 18:59.5 
134 Dorwaldt, Tom 11 Albany NY 19:02.6 
135 Diciaccio, Brian 11 Attleboro MA 19:06.3 
136 Tilden, Raymond 11 Greenland NH 19:07.5 
137 Coyle, Brian 11 Bayport NY 19:07.5 
138 Miller, Kenny 11 Webster NY 19:10.6 
139 Schwab, Tyler 11 Rochester NY 19:11.2 
140 Loew, Ethan 11 Attleboro MA 19:11.4 
141 Hicks, Michael 11 Frederick MD 19:11.8 
142 Watson, David 11 Taneytown MD 19:13.8 
143 Souders, Tim 11 Marriottsville MD 19:14.4 
144 Cartaya, Carlos 11 Yorktown NY 19:15.1 
145 Costa, Samuel 11 Hamburg NY 19:15.4 
146 Lary, William 11 Winchendon MA 19:17.4 
147 Green, Jeff 11 Rochester NY 19:17.9 
148 Cruz, Angel 11 Catskill NY 19:18.2 
149 Bigg, Justin 11 Rochester NY 19:22.6 
150 Moy, Jacob 11 Amherst NY 19:25.2 
151 Gadigan, Joseph 11 Hanover MA 19:25.9 
152 Mika, Mikolaj 11 Bloomfield NJ 19:27.2 
153 McGoldrick, Nicholas 11 Levitowon PA 19:28.0 
154 Shhehan, Corey 11 Ebensburg PA 19:28.4 
155 Ginna, Henry 11 New York NY 19:29.0 
156 White, Brad 11 Lancaster PA 19:29.8 
157 Hensel, Ryan 11 Rochester NY 19:30.4 
158 McGuire, Scott 11 North Attleboro MA 19:30.9 
159 Coles, Michael 11 E. Bridgewater MA 19:33.1 
160 Tanis, Joshua 11 Midland Park NJ 19:33.3 
161 Coleman, Alexander 11 South Orange NJ 19:33.7 
162 Malveaux, Vincent 11 Brooklyn NY 19:35.3 
163 Vertentes, Cory 11 Somerset MA 19:35.7 
164 Nielsen, Mitch 11 White Oak PA 19:35.9 
165 Sammis, Peter 11 Columbia MD 19:36.5 
166 Bauer, Aaron 11 New Providence NJ 19:37.0 
167 Dougherty, Keegan 11 Mt. Laurel NJ 19:38.4 
168 Pierre, William 11 Brooklyn NY 19:39.0 
169 Navas, Sebastian 11 Bayshore NY 19:41.0 
170 Pierre-Louis, Danny 11 Brooklyn NY 19:45.7 
171 Hendrickson, Robert 11 Darien CT 19:46.5 
172 Weinstein, Andrew 11 Hampton NH 19:48.0 
173 Rush, Michael 11 Saranac NY 19:49.1 
174 Kramer, James 11 Ramsey NJ 19:49.9 
175 Magliozzi, Nicholas 11 Attleboro MA 19:52.4 
176 Dulude, Patrick 11 Coventry RI 19:56.3 
177 Packer, Bill 11 Hanover MA 19:57.9 
178 Rivera, Gregory 11 New Rochelle NY 20:00.4 
179 Hardy, Jophn 11 Boothwyn PA 20:00.7 
180 Planer, Sean 11 Smithsburg MD 20:01.3 
181 Muraska, Jake 11 Boothwyn PA 20:02.0 
182 Krashomowitz, Justin 11 Hamburg NJ 20:03.7 
183 Walker, Nick 11 Rochester NY 20:07.5 
184 Perry, Saeed 11 Brooklyn NY 20:09.1 
185 McKissack, Randal 11 Waldorf MD 20:09.5 
186 Gould, Jonathan 11 Troy NY 20:10.3 
187 Bernard, Samuel 11 Berkley MA 20:11.9 
188 Geeson, Tim 11 Parkville MD 20:12.7 
189 Bennett, Oren 11 Rochester NY 20:16.4 
190 Stevens, Daniel 11 Plainville MA 20:17.6 
191 Herold, Kevin 11 Waldorf MD 20:20.0 
192 Keegan, Brendan 11 Huntington Station NY 20:20.8 
193 Mole, Nicholas 11 Springfield MA 20:22.3 
194 Edwrds Jr, Lance 11 Stratford CT 20:23.5 
195 Barclay, Ben 11 Haddonfield NJ 20:25.9 
196 Piotrowski, Wade 11 Webster NY 20:33.5 
197 Cox, Matthew 11 Middletown MD 20:36.1 
198 Kelly, James 11 Great Barrington MA 20:39.2 
199 Filion, Nathan 11 Manville RI 20:41.8 
200 Dorney, Jordan 11 Deer Park NY 20:41.9 
201 Bond, Christopher 11 Fairport NY 20:46.9 
202 Evans, Alon 11 Boothwyn PA 20:53.3 
203 Brett, Alexander 11 Webster NY 20:55.1 
204 Smith, Matt 11 Waldorf MD 20:55.7 
205 Ecker, Chris 11 Smithsburg MD 20:56.4 
206 Little, Matthew 11 Marriottsville MD 21:00.8 
207 Dion, Marcel 11 Waldorf MD 21:04.7 
208 Pesse, Gregory 11 Hanover MA 21:05.0 
209 Olivia, Edwin 11 Stratford CT 21:06.5 
210 Wittenberg, Michael 11 Boothwyn PA 21:18.3 
211 Blake, Tyler 11 Ramsey NJ 21:21.8 
212 O'Neil, Andre 11 Ontario NY 21:22.7 
213 Vale, Patrick 11 Mansfield MA 21:24.5 
214 Carrillo, Amelius 11 Brooklyn NY 21:25.0 
215 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Eldersburg MD 21:25.5 
216 Paro, Adam 11 Binghamton NY 21:26.6 
217 Rosenberger, John 11 Ramsey NJ 21:28.6 
218 Holmes, Sam 11 Concord MA 21:36.7 
219 Erdman, Dan 11 Blue Bell PA 21:37.9 
220 Grullon, Hermes 11 Brooklyn NY 21:38.7 
221 Lee, Eric 11 Abington MA 21:41.4 
222 Keane, Michael 11 Columbia MD 21:52.9 
223 Emmel, Jason 11 Marcus Hook PA 22:03.9 
224 Arcus, Alexander 11 Penfield NY 22:04.8 
225 Manning, Kevin 11 Hanover MA 22:10.1 
226 Kleinhammer, Steven 11 Rochester NY 22:12.0 
227 Cappon, Nicholas 11 Rochester NY 22:16.3 
228 Hellwig, Cory 12 Ogdensburg NJ 22:31.7 
229 White, Daniel 11 Sharon MA 22:40.7 
230 McKiney, Daniel 11 Penfield NY 22:44.4 
231 Ferreira, Tyler 11 Plymouth MA 22:53.0 
232 Haslem, Joel 11 Brooklyn NY 23:06.7 
233 Prahler, Josh 11 Webster NY 23:08.0 
234 Bramhall, Sam 11 Plymouth MA 23:37.2 
235 Chipouras, Brian 11 Rochester NY 23:50.4 
236 Rivnyak, Jonathan 11 Seymour CT 23:55.7 
237 Boisvert, Philip 11 Plymouth MA 24:08.2 
238 Kelly, James 12 Norwell MA 24:09.5 
239 Butler, Edward 11 Norwell MA 24:09.8 
240 Bailey, Pete 10 Norwell MA 24:10.0 
241 Guertin, Nick 11 Thomaston CT 24:18.4 
242 Zrelak, Kevin 11 Seymour CT 24:33.9 
243 Barry, Michael 11 Woburn MA 25:21.4 
244 Keating, Ryan 11 Burlington MA 25:21.6 
245 Dooris, Chris 11 Troy NY 27:58.3 


SOPHOMORES
Place Competitors Name Grade Town State Time 
1 Jourdain, Joey 10 Hudson NH 16:16.6 
2 Mahoney, Mike 10 Richboro PA 16:26.1 
3 Hernandez, Francis 10 Windham NH 16:31.4 
4 Udland, Tyler 10 Short Hills NJ 16:32.9 
5 Puffett, Cory 10 Upper Marlboro MD 16:38.1 
6 Kellar, Will 10 Exton PA 16:47.9 
7 Cornfield, Jarred 10 Painted Post NY 16:54.4 
8 Rondon, Daniel 10 North Bergen NJ 16:57.2 
9 Pietrocarlo, Chris 10 Hampstead NH 16:57.5 
10 O'Kane, Thomas 10 Ambler PA 16:58.5 
11 Thornton, D.J. 10 Rahway NJ 16:59.7 
12 Darrah, Maximilian 10 Mashpee MA 17:06.2 
13 Schellberg, Pat 10 Morristown NJ 17:09.3 
14 Fontaine, Luke 10 Augusta ME 17:10.6 
15 Roa, Carlos 10 Jamaica NY 17:12.4 
16 Bush, Jeff 10 Westborough MA 17:12.9 
17 Oflaherty, Cody 10 Freehold NJ 17:13.2 
18 Champagne, Michael 10 Plattsburgh NY 17:13.6 
19 Arbuckle, Luke 10 Elkton MD 17:14.2 
20 Cowles, Brandon 10 Newark NY 17:14.7 
21 Strabo, Jack 10 Bethesda MD 17:14.9 
22 Mash, Brandon 10 Collegeville PA 17:15.0 
23 Wilson, David 10 Smithsburg MD 17:15.4 
24 Van Vleck, Adam 10 Pittsford NY 17:16.9 
25 Sahanas, James 10 Clifton NJ 17:18.0 
26 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan 10 West Yarmouth MA 17:19.9 
27 Raneri, John 10 New Fairfield CT 17:20.8 
28 Jones, Byron 10 Westborough MA 17:27.4 
29 Courneene, Brendan 10 Plattsburgh NY 17:28.6 
30 Pezzulo, Sean 10 Ballston Spa NY 17:30.6 
31 Nassirian, Joseph 10 Manhasset NY 17:31.0 
32 Lachman, Nicholas 10 Robbinsville NJ 17:32.4 
33 White, Matthew 10 Bradford PA 17:34.3 
34 Meshano, Robert 10 Mansfield MA 17:36.7 
35 Snodgrass, Benjamin Iii 10 Apalachin NY 17:37.0 
36 Dey, Ishan 10 Kensington MD 17:37.2 
37 Magna, Brian 10 Canton CT 17:39.9 
38 Marrero, Mike 10 Jordan NY 17:40.5 
39 Liberman, Jordan 10 Altoona PA 17:41.2 
40 Quinn, Shawn 10 Ambler PA 17:42.4 
41 Strother, Aldous 10 Newbury MA 17:42.9 
42 Wallis, Ben 10 Dover NH 17:45.7 
43 Saliani, Julian 10 Irvington NY 17:47.8 
44 Stevenson, James 10 Lansdale PA 17:48.1 
45 Lazhir, Sammy 10 Brooklyn NY 17:49.9 
46 Werner, Ryan 10 Doylestown PA 17:50.5 
47 Tauriello, Jeffrey 10 Florham Park NJ 17:50.7 
48 Ross, Tommy 10 Darien CT 17:52.2 
49 Weaver, Nolan 10 Bear DE 17:52.8 
50 Ricker, Will 10 Old Lyme CT 17:53.9 
51 Heckman, Aaron 10 Rochester NY 17:55.7 
52 Tobias, Alney 10 Lansingburgh NY 18:00.8 
53 Edmonds, Caleb 10 Cooperstown NY 18:01.8 
54 Knoebel, Justin 10 Blue Bell PA 18:03.4 
55 Farao, Christopher 10 Jersey City NJ 18:04.2 
56 McCullough, Ryan 10 Rochester NY 18:05.9 
57 Holland, Edward 10 Windsor PA 18:06.1 
58 Bogdan, Colin 10 Buffalo NY 18:06.6 
59 Wakimoto, Yuji 10 Newton MA 18:07.0 
60 Johnson, Joseph 10 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 18:07.2 
61 Salek, Nick 10 Morris Plains NJ 18:07.6 
62 Antonio, Chris 10 Weedville PA 18:08.0 
63 Jennings, Thomas 10 New York NY 18:12.0 
64 Strauss, David 10 Orefield PA 18:13.6 
65 Valeriani, Matthew 10 Cedar Run NJ 18:15.2 
66 Stanton, Cody 10 Memphis NY 18:16.0 
67 Koehler, Garrison 10 Bath NY 18:16.5 
68 Osman, Nebiyu 10 Frederick MD 18:17.4 
69 Favulli, Christopher 10 Shrewsbury MA 18:17.8 
70 Hubbell, Patrick 10 North Haven CT 18:18.4 
71 White, Michael 10 Bradford PA 18:19.5 
72 Peterson, Patrick 10 Gloversville NY 18:19.9 
73 Hanifin, Andrew 10 Long Valley NJ 18:20.1 
74 Prince, Hugh 10 Brooklyn NY 18:20.4 
75 Bossbaly, Stefan 10 Washington Crossing PA 18:21.5 
76 Ryder, Christian 10 Plymouth MA 18:24.1 
77 Steinberg, Phil 10 Colver PA 18:25.5 
78 Butler, Sam 10 Hopedale MA 18:26.4 
79 Chiesa, Brandon 10 Stockholm NJ 18:27.4 
80 Heath, Matthew 10 Brooklyn NY 18:27.6 
81 Mauro, Michael 10 Bayshore NY 18:28.1 
82 Talpey, Greg 10 Rochester NY 18:29.9 
83 Hospers, Jamie 10 Rochester NY 18:31.6 
84 Delay, Dan 10 Winchendon MA 18:36.9 
85 Dioguardi, Michael 10 Massapequa NY 18:37.5 
86 Mullen-Alcapia, Nicholas 10 Lowell MA 18:40.7 
87 Cleary, Christian 10 Neptune NJ 18:41.3 
88 Burns, Cody 10 Newfane NY 18:41.5 
89 Horowitz, Coby 10 Stow MA 18:42.7 
90 Henry, Alec 10 Shelburne Falls MA 18:44.2 
91 Coons, Joseph 10 Rochester NY 18:48.2 
92 Dawli, Elias 10 Buffalo NY 18:49.9 
93 Iannitelli, Dylan 10 Haddon Heights NJ 18:50.4 
94 Hernon, Matthew 10 Mansfield MA 18:51.5 
95 Zimmerman, Tyler 10 Rochester NY 18:51.9 
96 Swinney, Willie 10 Bensalem PA 18:53.4 
97 Cloutier, Tyler 10 Coventry RI 18:55.8 
98 Olsen, Gabriel 10 Thomaston CT 18:57.0 
99 Brady, Tomasen 10 Concord MA 18:58.1 
100 Nelson, Zach 10 Delanson NY 19:01.5 
101 Bolcon, Nicholas 10 Coventry RI 19:02.3 
102 Rudy, Adam 10 Mount Airy MD 19:04.1 
103 Dende, Mark 10 Hanover PA 19:08.3 
104 Stackhouse, Brendan 10 Wolfeboro NH 19:11.7 
105 Troeger, Hugh 10 Larchmont NY 19:12.5 
106 Panepresso, Kevin 10 Levittown PA 19:12.8 
107 Hagel, Dylan 10 Linwood PA 19:17.1 
108 Basili, Brian 10 South Orange NJ 19:17.9 
109 Zimmer, Scott 10 South Orange NJ 19:18.5 
110 Lyons, Nate 10 Rochester NY 19:21.0 
111 Kammerman, Jake 10 Binghamton NY 19:21.8 
112 Corcoran, Cody 10 Bayshore NY 19:22.2 
113 Ainsworth, Sean 10 Bath NY 19:22.8 
114 Savner, Richard 10 Howell NJ 19:24.6 
115 Carlson, Daniel 10 Leroy NY 19:25.4 
116 Rocco, Matthew 10 Saratoga Springs NY 19:26.3 
117 Mauro, Chris 10 Webster NY 19:27.4 
118 Redfield, Sean 10 Fredonia NY 19:30.1 
119 Bubie, Adriana 10 Rochester NY 19:30.6 
120 Werley, Steven 10 Orefield PA 19:36.5 
121 Perez, Alex 10 East Rutherford NJ 19:40.8 
122 Filreis, Benjamin 10 Philadelphia PA 19:41.7 
123 Piacentini, Anthony 10 Webster NY 19:42.0 
124 Shriver, Jacob 10 Smithsburg MD 19:43.5 
125 Beede, Briar 10 Augusta ME 19:44.6 
126 Rennie, Bryan 10 Schnecksville PA 19:46.6 
127 Dobbins, John 10 Haddon Township NJ 19:47.0 
128 Kunkel, Christopher 10 Bel Air MD 19:48.1 
129 Edwards, Cory 10 Franklin NJ 19:52.2 
130 Horvath, Charles 10 Concord MA 19:53.5 
131 Deibel, Zac 10 Hamburg NY 19:59.5 
132 Talpey, Peter 10 Rochester NY 19:59.8 
133 Vile, Conor 10 Buffalo NY 20:04.7 
134 Gallagher, Kyle 10 Boothwyn PA 20:05.6 
135 Glassman, James 10 Baltimore MD 20:06.3 
136 Cordeiro, Timothy 10 Berkley MA 20:12.4 
137 Lyons, Edward 10 Pawtucket RI 20:13.9 
138 Walker, Greg 10 Franklin MA 20:16.0 
139 Murray, Alex 10 Attleboro MA 20:16.2 
140 Thompson, Tyler 10 Bayshore NY 20:22.1 
141 Rossillo, Maichel 10 Somers NY 20:23.9 
142 Franco, Alexander 10 Lockport NY 20:24.1 
143 Williot, Paul 10 Buffalo NY 20:29.4 
144 Curran, Neil 10 Orchard Park NY 20:29.9 
145 Szuch, Evan 10 Stratford CT 20:36.1 
146 Ajamu, Joshua 10 West Orange NJ 20:37.6 
147 Allegaert, Pierre 10 Glen Ridge NJ 20:39.3 
148 McBain, Alex 10 Brooklyn NY 20:41.4 
149 Tushingham, Jordan 10 Hanover PA 20:44.2 
150 Figueroa, Michael 10 Bronx NY 20:45.2 
151 Misiuk, Ben 10 Petersham MA 20:49.7 
152 Katz, Jonathan 10 Rochester NY 20:50.2 
153 Van Der Veken, Frank 10 Union NJ 20:50.7 
154 Grip, Evan 10 Rochester NY 20:53.3 
155 Henry, Gavin 10 Brooklyn NY 20:54.0 
156 Charles, Kareem 10 Brooklyn NY 20:55.7 
157 Flynn, Conor 10 Buffalo NY 20:56.2 
158 Lennon, David 10 Troy NY 20:56.9 
159 Hablak, Gregory 10 Laurys Station PA 21:19.2 
160 Duggan, Brendan 10 Montgomery Village MD 21:27.3 
161 Bevacqua, Matt 10 Stratford CT 21:29.9 
162 Langone, Andrew 10 Stoneham MA 21:30.3 
163 Saliba, Steve 11 Hamburg NJ 21:30.5 
164 Patterson, Rob 10 Orchard Park NY 21:46.7 
165 Spahn, Sean 10 Rochester NY 21:51.0 
166 Duggan, Matthew 10 Waldwick NJ 21:53.0 
167 Nieves, Alexis 10 Brooklyn NY 21:57.4 
168 Blade, Nick 10 Seymour CT 21:59.4 
169 Notaro, Anthony 10 Orchard Park NY 22:06.3 
170 Hugh, Jonathan 10 Rochester NY 22:09.2 
171 Pipkin, Chase 10 Landisville PA 22:15.0 
172 Berkeley, Jamel 10 Boothwyn PA 22:18.4 
173 Clendennin, Conor 10 Quaker Hill CT 22:22.1 
174 Zentz, Dustin 10 E. Bridgewater MA 22:32.7 
175 Ricci, Joseph 10 Arlington MA 22:35.1 
176 Whittemore, Steven 10 Penfield NY 22:40.3 
177 Covello, Shawn 10 Shrewsbury MA 22:42.0 
178 Johnson, Brandon 10 St. Marys PA 22:43.3 
179 Lieb, David 10 Middletown MD 22:43.9 
180 Schade, Ben 10 St. Marys PA 22:44.6 
181 Dennis, Evan 10 Hagerstown MD 23:00.2 
182 Miller, Zach 10 Rochester NY 23:03.9 
183 Ryan, Alexander 10 Dannemora NY 23:04.1 
184 Sullivan, Patrick 10 E. Bridgewater MA 23:21.5 
185 Jones, Daniel 10 Linwood PA 23:29.2 
186 Blant, Jesse 10 Riverdale NY 23:44.2 
187 Gianakos, Jade 10 Plymouth MA 23:56.0 
188 Brisbois, Nicholas 10 Plymouth MA 23:58.0 
189 Figlioli, Justin 10 Plymouth MA 24:06.9 
190 Laughner, Cody L. 10 Ridway PA 24:09.5 
191 McKeown, Trevor 10 Webster NY 24:14.0 
192 Farrell, Tom 10 Penfield NY 24:27.7 
193 Sullivan, Daniel 10 Plymouth MA 24:55.1 
194 Aliyer, Teymur 10 Brooklyn NY 24:57.6 
195 Goldman, Harry 10 Potomac MD 25:19.3 

FRESHMEN
Place Competitors Name Grade Town State Time 
1 Ubriaco, Otis 9 Glenville NY 16:47.8 
2 Collins, Shayne 9 Mansfield MA 17:00.0 
3 Lamour, Harold 9 Philadelphia PA 17:06.8 
4 Rawls, Robert 9 Runnemede NJ 17:14.0 
5 Place, Sam 9 Saratoga Springs NY 17:19.7 
6 Ayers, Reece 9 Tunkhannock PA 17:22.9 
7 Pohlot, Chris 9 Wading River NY 17:24.6 
8 Mueller, Sean 9 Cheshire CT 17:25.6 
9 Piccirillo, Evan 9 Newburgh ME 17:26.0 
10 Haufler, Alex 9 Westminster MD 17:26.6 
11 Mercurio, Matthew 9 Greenwood Ave RI 17:29.7 
12 Belcher, Sam 9 Deerfield MA 17:33.5 
13 Campbell, Chris 9 Newtown PA 17:36.1 
14 Kacyon, Matthew 9 Whitehall PA 17:36.9 
15 Bieder, Evan 9 Fairfield CT 17:37.7 
16 Hanes Iii, Kevin 9 Ransomville NY 17:40.9 
17 Smolensky, Scott 9 Rochester NY 17:45.3 
18 Nestor, Daniel 9 Madison CT 17:54.7 
19 Murray, John Graham 9 Shrewsbury MA 17:57.3 
20 MacFawn, Ian 9 Lavale MD 17:58.4 
21 Cheney, Matthew 9 Beaver Falls NY 17:59.5 
22 Wegner, Kyle 9 Saratoga Springs NY 18:04.0 
23 Shartrand, Christopher 9 Ballston Lake NY 18:06.8 
24 McCrory, Colin 9 Southbury CT 18:08.6 
25 Murphy, John 9 Short Hills NJ 18:10.7 
26 Newcomb, Kieran 9 Brooklyn NY 18:15.5 
27 Perron, Luke 9 West Hartford CT 18:18.5 
28 Miller, Nathan 9 New York NY 18:22.3 
29 Thomas, Jonathan   Manhasset NY 18:22.9 
30 Sheltzer, Alex 9 St. Davids PA 18:26.6 
31 Ward, Nick 9 Oakland NJ 18:31.9 
32 Jones, Charlie 9 North Haven ME 18:34.3 
33 Chegwidden, Joseph 9 Hamburg NJ 18:35.6 
34 Fadale, Vince 9 Selinsgrove PA 18:41.7 
35 Groff, Matthew 9 Landisville PA 18:43.0 
36 Finnegan, Robert 9 Uxbridge MA 18:44.8 
37 Richmond, Colin 9 Spring Lake Heights NJ 18:45.0 
38 Darlington, Thomas 9 Bethlehem PA 18:46.2 
39 Scardera, Albert 9 Troy NY 18:50.6 
40 Schwan, Paul 9 Leroy NY 18:51.2 
41 McKeon, John 9 Abington MA 18:51.9 
42 Davis, Kyle 9 North Brunswick NJ 18:52.7 
43 Ziemer, Zachary 9 Morrisonville NY 18:53.7 
44 Cole, Joe 9 Mansfield MA 18:59.1 
45 Hagerbrant, Ryan 9 Greenwich CT 19:02.6 
46 Rizzo, Nicholas 9 Hopedale MA 19:03.2 
47 Sweazy, Shaun 9 Brockport NY 19:06.3 
48 Hoban, Thomas 9 Collingswood NJ 19:10.2 
49 Repecki, Christopher 9 West Harrison NY 19:10.4 
50 Morgan, Sean 9 Ontario NY 19:11.0 
51 Owens, Corey 9 Coventry RI 19:14.6 
52 Miller, Garland 9 Dunellen NJ 19:15.7 
53 Ewing, Cameron 9 Canandaigua NY 19:16.1 
54 Soeller, Gary 9 Clifton Park NY 19:17.7 
55 Jacobs, Craig 9 Hawthorne NJ 19:18.3 
56 Donlan, Joey 9 Stoneham MA 19:18.8 
57 Gritzmacher, Andrew 9 N. Tonawanda NY 19:19.0 
58 Schumacher, Ryan 9 Cos Cob CT 19:22.0 
59 Gagnon, Samuel 9 Hooksett NH 19:22.7 
60 Brown, Jr., Wendall 9 District Heights MD 19:24.1 
61 Ryan, Dennis 9 Coventry RI 19:27.5 
62 Tucker, Max 9 Manchester NH 19:28.3 
63 Carroll, Frank 9 Greece NY 19:34.6 
64 Guay, Dillon 9 Hooksett NH 19:34.8 
65 Rizzo, Richard 9 Rochester NY 19:39.8 
66 Cullinane, Eamon 9 Hampton NH 19:41.6 
67 Chabot, Zachary 9 Manchester NH 19:43.8 
68 Davis, Cullen 9 North Brunswick NJ 19:46.0 
69 Boscia, Tyler 9 Union NJ 19:48.1 
70 Fesperman, Will 9 Baltimore MD 19:49.3 
71 Johnson, Robert 9 Mastic Beach NY 19:49.5 
72 Drum, Andy 9 Middletown MD 19:50.5 
73 Fuery, Michael 9 Dresher PA 19:53.2 
74 Obrien, Kevin 9 Attleboro MA 19:53.7 
75 Guinee, Timothy 9 Salem MA 19:55.9 
76 Trujillo Ii, Joseph 9 Derry NH 19:58.9 
77 Hammerman, Dylan 9 Windsor CT 19:59.4 
78 Johnson, Matthew 9 Apalachin NY 19:59.9 
79 Holland, Alec 9 Oaklyn NJ 20:00.5 
80 Sadowski, Dean 9 Coventry RI 20:01.6 
81 Mazzochette, Luke 9 Cherry Hill NJ 20:06.2 
82 Souis, C.J. 9 Troy NY 20:07.5 
83 Bell, Brendan 9 Havertown PA 20:08.3 
84 Grasso, Andrew 9 Old Greenwich CT 20:09.4 
85 Whalen, Brendan 9 Abington MA 20:15.2 
86 Marcotte, Thomas 9 Plainville MA 20:16.0 
87 Dinnan, Matthew 9 Hamden CT 20:17.5 
88 Stetson, Michael 9 Old Brodge NJ 20:19.2 
89 Berube, Jay 9 Putnam Station NY 20:20.5 
90 Davis, Timothy 9 Taneytown MD 20:21.6 
91 Brunelle, Aaron 9 Lincoln RI 20:30.6 
92 Saksa, Thomas 9 Seymour CT 20:32.2 
93 Rosado, Zachary 9 Mastic Beach NY 20:40.8 
94 Adams, Jacob 9 Yonkers NY 20:44.5 
95 Dow, Timothy 9 Manchester NH 20:45.1 
96 Hartigan, Timothy 9 East Amherst NY 20:48.7 
97 Grandeau, Ryan 9 Malta NY 20:51.0 
98 Paskow, Matthew 9 West Hartford CT 21:00.1 
99 Romonoski, Matthew 9 Sound Beach NY 21:18.2 
100 Budinski, Nick 9 Rochester NY 21:19.0 
101 Brunelle, Mark 9 Oakham MA 21:26.4 
102 Rivera, Mason 9 Parkton MD 21:27.4 
103 Valentin, Andrew 9 Boothwyn PA 21:30.1 
104 Flanagan, Sean Patrick 9 Framingham MA 21:32.4 
105 Scagnelli, Robert 9 College Point NY 21:47.5 
106 Battilana, Connor 9 West Chester PA 21:47.9 
107 Boyle, Mackey 9 Columbia MD 21:54.6 
108 Thompson, Harley 9 St. Marys PA 21:57.3 
109 Crowe, Ben 9 St. Marys PA 22:08.6 
110 Welch, Cook 9 Concord MA 22:20.3 
111 Stadler, Vinzewz 9 Leroy NY 22:21.4 
112 Maggio, Nicholas 9 Rochester NY 22:36.5 
113 Gooshaw, Brian 9 Elmira Heights NY 22:42.6 
114 Ciaravino, Alexander 9 Vestal NY 22:50.0 
115 McMahon, Joseph 9 Lanoka Harbor NJ 22:58.8 
116 Connor, Brendan 9 Hudson NY 23:04.1 
117 Dixon, Markus 9 Brooklyn NY 23:18.9 
118 Will, Scott 9 Clarence NY 23:21.2 
119 Heard, Roger 9 Linwood PA 23:32.5 
120 Palmer, Andrew 10 Bethesda MD 23:35.8 
121 Azzopardi, Matthew 9 Flushing NY 23:44.1 
122 Joseph, Dylan 9 Brooklyn NY 24:35.8 
123 McGill, Kyle 9 Elmira Heights NY 24:43.6 
124 Lawrence, Gregory 9 Rochester NY 24:50.2 
125 Zimmer, Morgan 9 Rochester NY 24:50.4 
126 Gerstenberger, Alex 9 Rochester NY 25:07.7 
127 Granato, Marc 9 Upton MA 25:24.3 
128 Fey, Ryan 9 Middle Village NY 26:47.7 
129 Grullon, Jason 9 Brooklyn NY 27:12.8 
130 Koshak, Zachary 9 Ontario NY 27:50.3 
131 Forbes, Cole 9 E. Bridgewater MA 27:59.3 
132 Collins, Daniel 9 E. Bridgewater MA 28:29.6 
133 Sybertz, Jeffrey 9 E. Bridgewater MA 28:54.5 
134 Kostin, Michael 9 Rochester NY 29:05.0 
135 Haywood, Ben 10 Bergen NY 29:43.9 



Return to Top

Email | About