MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Washington Independent Championship
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By: Glenelg Country School
Glenelg, Maryland
1997-11-01

11/1/97 at Glenelg Country School
results from dyestat.com
Washington Independent Schools Championships

Varsity Boys

          WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           BOYS-VARSITY RESULTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE NAME                    SCHOOL                 BOYS-V  PACE  PTS

===== ======================= ====================== ======= ===== ====

    1 Landon Schmidt          POTOMAC                  17:31  5:38 1000

    2 Matt Cooke              MARET                    17:33  5:39  998

    3 Jon Bullock             GLENELG                  17:48  5:44  984

    4 Pat Jacxsens            HEIGHTS                  17:53  5:45  979

    5 Corey O'Brien           FIELD                    17:57  5:47  975

    6 Kohei Ishihara          ST ANDREWS               18:10  5:51  964

    7 Hunter Eden             GLENELG                  18:14  5:52  960

    8 Adam Rick               FIELD                    18:24  5:55  951

    9 Eddie Eckert            POTOMAC                  18:41  6:01  937

   10 Andre Jones             FIELD                    18:42  6:01  936

   11 Geraint Davies          SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     18:48  6:03  931

   12 Clark Smith             GEORGETOWN DAY           18:50  6:04  930

   13 Ben Jones               POTOMAC                  18:54  6:05  926

   14 Jamie Green             POTOMAC                  18:59  6:07  922

   15 Ben Rose                POTOMAC                  19:16  6:12  909

   16 Peter Cullen            GEORGETOWN DAY           19:24  6:15  902

   17 Elliott Ackerman        GEORGETOWN DAY           19:34  6:18  895

   18 Steve Anderson          POTOMAC                  19:35  6:18  894

   19 Mike Shippen            GLENELG                  19:37  6:19  892

   20 Josh Gronsbell          FIELD                    19:43  6:21  888

   21 Dave Ruttinger          FIELD                    19:45  6:21  886

   22 Scott Mielke            FLINT HILL               19:48  6:22  884

   23 Hite Geffert            ST ANDREWS               20:01  6:27  875

   24 GD Crowley              GEORGETOWN DAY           20:06  6:28  871

   25 John Williams           HEIGHTS                  20:12  6:30  867

   26 Eric Greenberg          GLENELG                  20:14  6:31  865

   27 Corey Tucker            SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     20:14  6:31  865

   28 Fernando Lulli          HEIGHTS                  20:22  6:33  860

   29 Michael Eiseman         POTOMAC                  20:23  6:34  859

   30 Aaron Hess              ST ANDREWS               20:29  6:36  855

   31 Mark Driggs             FLINT HILL               20:39  6:39  848

   32 Matt Bryan              CHAPELGATE               20:41  6:39  846

   33 David Mushal            ST ANDREWS               20:54  6:44  838

   34 Joe Jin                 HEIGHTS                  20:58  6:45  835

   35 Andrew McCormick        HEIGHTS                  21:00  6:46  834

   36 Tom Cannell             POTOMAC                  21:02  6:46  832

   37 Seth Porges             FIELD                    21:02  6:46  832

   38 Niall Fagan             HEIGHTS                  21:04  6:47  831

   39 Peter Miller            MARET                    21:05  6:47  830

   40 Chris Ricardella        HEIGHTS                  21:07  6:48  829

   41 Tom Burgess             FIELD                    21:08  6:48  828

   42 Edwin Darilek           ST ANDREWS               21:12  6:49  826

   43 Joel Carter             CHAPELGATE               21:12  6:49  826

   44 Eric Northrup           ST ANDREWS               21:17  6:51  823

   45 Nathaniel Robbins       MARET                    21:31  6:56  814

   46 Jason Dixon             GEORGETOWN DAY           21:33  6:56  812

   47 Chris Shematek          GLENELG                  21:33  6:56  812

   48 Colin Sullivan          FLINT HILL               21:40  6:58  808

   49 Sam Dratch              MARET                    21:46  7:00  804

   50 Brad Oremland           GEORGETOWN DAY           21:54  7:03  799

   51 James Hartner           GLENELG                  22:05  7:06  793

   52 Dean Plionis            FLINT HILL               22:06  7:07  792

   53 Adam Nelick             FIELD                    22:07  7:07  792

   54 Joe Buzelli             MARET                    22:12  7:09  789

   55 Mike Hecht              SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     22:13  7:09  788

   56 Taylor Roberts          FLINT HILL               22:17  7:10  786

   57 Mark Berenson           GEORGETOWN DAY           22:19  7:11  784

   58 Jacob Ruttinger         FIELD                    22:35  7:16  775

   59 Aidan Kachemov          CHAPELGATE               22:37  7:17  774

   60 Jeremy Holroyd          CHAPELGATE               22:45  7:19  769

   61 Paul Turner             GLENELG                  22:45  7:19  769

   62 Drew Stagi              FLINT HILL               23:05  7:26  758

   63 Nick Nau                MODEL                    23:05  7:26  758

   64 Chris Nau               MODEL                    23:22  7:31  749

   65 Eric Shapiro            SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     23:35  7:35  742

   66 Mosrab Mustafa          FLINT HILL               23:36  7:36  742

   67 Collin Gustafson        MARET                    23:44  7:38  738

   68 Travis Saulsbury        CHAPELGATE               24:36  7:55  712

   69 Allen Cross             MARET                    24:38  7:56  711

   70 Joe Mesa                MODEL                    24:39  7:56  710

   71 Joe Urwitz              GEORGETOWN DAY           24:47  7:59  706

   72 Andy Young              CHAPELGATE               24:51  8:00  704

   73 Aaron Zegas             GEORGETOWN DAY           24:51  8:00  704

   74 Josh Lindauere          CHAPELGATE               25:03  8:04  699

   75 Stephane Alliquant      SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     25:38  8:15  683

   76 Marc Johnson            SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     26:12  8:26  668

   77 Graham Suchman          CHAPELGATE               26:17  8:28  666

   78 Bai Sen Ni              MODEL                    26:28  8:31  661

   79 Peter Prizel            SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     26:52  8:39  651

   80 Pat Flynn               SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     27:25  8:49  638

   81 Taha MCcree             MODEL                    27:36  8:53  634

   82 Alfredo Tapia           MODEL                    27:40  8:54  633

   83 Tim Yaw                 MODEL                    27:41  8:55  632

   84 Renato Souza            MODEL                    27:48  8:57  630

   85 Matt Lemmon             SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     30:51  9:56  567
 




         WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         BOYS-VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. POTOMAC

            1    9   13   14   15  (18) (29) =    52

          Landon Schmidt, Eddie Eckert, Ben Jones, Jamie Green,

          Ben Rose, Steve Anderson, Michael Eiseman

  2. FIELD

            5    8   10   20   21  (36) (40) =    64

          Corey O'Brien, Adam Rick, Andre Jones, Josh Gronsbell,

          Dave Ruttinger, Seth Porges, Tom Burgess

  3. GLENELG

            3    7   19   26   46  (50) (58) =   101

          Jon Bullock, Hunter Eden, Mike Shippen, Eric Greenberg,

          Chris Shematek, James Hartner, Paul Turner

  4. GEORGETOWN DAY

           12   16   17   24   45  (49) (55) =   114

          Clark Smith, Peter Cullen, Elliott Ackerman, GD Crowley,

          Jason Dixon, Brad Oremland, Mark Berenson

  5. HEIGHTS

            4   25   28   34   35  (37) (39) =   126

          Pat Jacxsens, John Williams, Fernando Lulli, Joe Jin,

          Andrew McCormick, Niall Fagan, Chris Ricardella

  6. ST ANDREWS

            6   23   30   33   41  (43)      =   133

          Kohei Ishihara, Hite Geffert, Aaron Hess, David Mushal,

          Edwin Darilek, Eric Northrup

  7. MARET

            2   38   44   48   52  (64) (66) =   184

          Matt Cooke, Peter Miller, Nathaniel Robbins, Sam Dratch,

          Joe Buzelli, Collin Gustafson, Allen Cross

  8. FLINT HILL

           22   31   47   51   54  (59) (63) =   205

          Scott Mielke, Mark Driggs, Colin Sullivan, Dean Plionis,

          Taylor Roberts, Drew Stagi, Mosrab Mustafa

  9. SANDY SPRING FRIENDS

           11   27   53   62   70  (71) (73) =   223

          Geraint Davies, Corey Tucker, Mike Hecht, Eric Shapiro,

          Stephane Alliquant, Marc Johnson, Peter Prizel

 10. CHAPELGATE

           32   42   56   57   65  (68) (69) =   252

          Matt Bryan, Joel Carter, Aidan Kachemov, Jeremy Holroyd,

          Travis Saulsbury, Andy Young, Josh Lindauere

 11. MODEL

           60   61   67   72   74  (75) (76) =   334

          Nick Nau, Chris Nau, Joe Mesa, Bai Sen Ni,

          Taha MCcree, Alfredo Tapia, Tim Yaw


Washington Independent Schools Championships

Varsity Girls
         WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           GIRLS-VARSITY RESULTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE NAME                    SCHOOL                 GIRLS-V PACE  PTS

===== ======================= ====================== ======= ===== ====

    1 Dinsmore Lucy           FIELD                    21:41  6:59 1000

    2 Bidya Marriott          HOLY CROSS               21:59  7:05  986

    3 Caroline Sedgwick       POTOMAC                  22:31  7:15  962

    4 Maria Peklo             GLENELG                  22:46  7:20  952

    5 Drew Saylor             ST ANDREWS               23:02  7:25  941

    6 Jane Caflisch           FIELD                    23:10  7:27  935

    7 Dorothy Jackson         ST ANDREWS               23:22  7:31  927

    8 Sasha Grams             HOLY CHILD               23:28  7:33  924

    9 Dana Stoul              POTOMAC                  23:29  7:34  923

   10 Sarah Kafka             HOLY CHILD               23:32  7:34  921

   11 Emily Whiting           GEORGETOWN DAY           23:34  7:35  920

   12 Kristen Wallerstadt     HOLY CROSS               23:51  7:41  909

   13 Betsy Clark             POTOMAC                  23:55  7:42  906

   14 Kristen Zang            CHAPELGATE               23:58  7:43  904

   15 Julie Debella           FLINT HILL               24:02  7:44  902

   16 Michelle Murad          HOLY CROSS               24:03  7:44  901

   17 Sarah Fisher            HOLY CROSS               24:11  7:47  896

   18 Katherine Fennell       POTOMAC                  24:15  7:48  894

   19 Sarah Jahng             CHAPELGATE               24:24  7:51  888

   20 Bethan Haaga            HOLY CROSS               24:25  7:52  888

   21 Sima Jaafar             POTOMAC                  24:26  7:52  887

   22 Belle Lillard           SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     24:38  7:56  880

   23 Maggie Trias            GEORGETOWN DAY           24:38  7:56  880

   24 Jackie McManus          FIELD                    24:53  8:01  871

   25 Lisa Taylor             SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     25:02  8:03  866

   26 Stacy Pommer            FIELD                    25:21  8:10  855

   27 Naa-Young Yun           POTOMAC                  25:31  8:13  849

   28 Megan Collins           HOLY CHILD               25:31  8:13  849

   29 Jackie Sadler           FLINT HILL               25:42  8:16  843

   30 Lori Avolio             CHAPELGATE               25:42  8:16  843

   31 Pam Kasenetz            POTOMAC                  25:48  8:18  840

   32 Anne Sophie Blanc       ST ANDREWS               25:51  8:19  838

   33 Julia Lipton            MARET                    25:54  8:20  837

   34 Kim Decker              HOLY CHILD               25:58  8:21  835

   35 Merideth Grams          HOLY CROSS               26:00  8:22  833

   36 Katlin Schaars          POTOMAC                  26:01  8:22  833

   37 Kelly Rose              FLINT HILL               26:06  8:24  830

   38 Mary Newman             ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      26:14  8:27  826

   39 Rayya Haddad            FIELD                    26:21  8:29  822

   40 Carole Herren           CHAPELGATE               26:40  8:35  813

   41 Dementria Panagakos     MARET                    26:58  8:41  804

   42 Christy Vendemia        CHAPELGATE               27:05  8:43  800

   43 Beth Dubel              SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     27:12  8:45  797

   44 Kelly Moore             CHAPELGATE               27:13  8:46  796

   45 Anne Blaney             POTOMAC                  27:15  8:46  795

   46 Kristen Neal            ST ANDREWS               27:24  8:49  791

   47 Kerry Flanagan          HOLY CHILD               27:33  8:52  787

   48 Virginia Solomon        GEORGETOWN DAY           27:34  8:52  786

   49 Megan Kahn              SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     27:42  8:55  782

   50 Kortney McGregor        HOLY CROSS               27:44  8:56  781

   51 Kristine Shmitz         HOLY CROSS               27:53  8:58  777

   52 Laura Barringer         ST ANDREWS               27:55  8:59  776

   53 Amy Grear               GLENELG                  27:57  9:00  775

   54 Mia Kelley              GLENELG                  28:02  9:01  773

   55 Mary-Alice Farina       ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      28:03  9:02  773

   56 Jackie Aguglia          SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     28:11  9:04  769

   57 Lillian Walsh           HOLY CROSS               28:16  9:06  767

   58 Carrie Parker           CHAPELGATE               28:28  9:10  761

   59 Nicole Fortuna          ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      28:40  9:14  756

   60 Jenna Yeager            ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      28:41  9:14  755

   61 Jamie Supsic            ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      28:41  9:14  755

   62 Jenny Osborne           FIELD                    28:43  9:15  755

   63 Sasha Cooper-Morrison   POTOMAC                  28:58  9:19  748

   64 Thiri Myat              HOLY CHILD               29:06  9:22  745

   65 Libby Barringer         ST ANDREWS               29:14  9:25  741

   66 Rebecca Rader           POTOMAC                  29:31  9:30  734

   67 Sarah Smith             HOLY CROSS               29:32  9:30  734

   68 Nina Bunch              FLINT HILL               29:36  9:32  732

   69 Katie Jenkins           ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      29:39  9:33  731

   70 Taryn Sibley            FLINT HILL               29:46  9:35  728

   71 Kara Richards           ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      29:46  9:35  728

   72 Masako Ikegami          MARET                    29:57  9:38  723

   73 Hallie Shilo            FIELD                    30:05  9:41  720

   74 Caitlin Welch           HOLY CROSS               30:30  9:49  710

   75 Becky Currier           ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      30:59  9:58  699

   76 Natalie Herrick         SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     31:07 10:01  696

   77 Samantha Roberts        HOLY CROSS               31:11 10:02  695

   78 Lindsay Callahan        ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      31:29 10:08  688

   79 Erica Blouin            ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      31:31 10:09  687

   80 Laurie O'Conner         ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      32:14 10:22  672

   81 Chriss Driggs           FLINT HILL               32:24 10:26  669

   82 Kim McArthur            HOLY CHILD               32:32 10:28  666

   83 Kate Cox                GLENELG                  32:58 10:37  657

   84 Sharron Delauter        ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      33:12 10:41  653

   85 Kristina Millhiser      SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     33:33 10:48  646

   86 Adrienne Bauer          CHAPELGATE               33:36 10:49  645

   87 Kendrick Reiter         ST ANDREWS               33:38 10:50  644

   88 Taylor Downs            FLINT HILL               34:14 11:01  633

   89 Victoria Benjamin       MODEL                    35:43 11:30  607

   90 Bridget Mudd            SANDY SPRING FRIENDS     35:46 11:31  606

   91 Kerri Allen             ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      36:29 11:45  594

   92 Tiffany Murphy          ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      36:29 11:45  594

   93 Jackie Brenton          ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      42:04 13:32  515

   94 Theresa Dalton          ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      42:09 13:34  514
 




         WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        GIRLS-VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. POTOMAC

            3    8   11   16   19  (24) (28) =    57

          Caroline Sedgwick, Dana Stoul, Betsy Clark, Katherine Fennell,

          Sima Jaafar, Naa-Young Yun, Pam Kasenetz

  2. HOLY CROSS

            2   10   14   15   18  (31) (42) =    59

          Bidya Marriott, Kristen Wallerstadt, Michelle Murad, Sarah Fisher,

          Bethan Haaga, Merideth Grams, Kortney McGregor

  3. FIELD

            1    5   21   23   34  (50) (57) =    84

          Dinsmore Lucy, Jane Caflisch, Jackie McManus, Stacy Pommer,

          Rayya Haddad, Jenny Osborne, Hallie Shilo

  4. HOLY CHILD

            7    9   25   30   40  (51) (60) =   111

          Sasha Grams, Sarah Kafka, Megan Collins, Kim Decker,

          Kerry Flanagan, Thiri Myat, Kim McArthur

  5. ST ANDREWS

            4    6   29   39   43  (52) (62) =   121

          Drew Saylor, Dorothy Jackson, Anne Sophie Blanc, Kristen Neal,

          Laura Barringer, Libby Barringer, Kendrick Reiter

  6. CHAPELGATE

           12   17   27   35   36  (38) (46) =   127

          Kristen Zang, Sarah Jahng, Lori Avolio, Carole Herren,

          Christy Vendemia, Kelly Moore, Carrie Parker

  7. SANDY SPRING FRIENDS

           20   22   37   41   45  (58) (61) =   165

          Belle Lillard, Lisa Taylor, Beth Dubel, Megan Kahn,

          Jackie Aguglia, Natalie Herrick, Kristina Millhiser

  8. FLINT HILL

           13   26   32   53   55  (59) (63) =   179

          Julie Debella, Jackie Sadler, Kelly Rose, Nina Bunch,

          Taryn Sibley, Chriss Driggs, Taylor Downs

  9. ST VINCENT PALLOTTI

           33   44   47   48   49  (54) (56) =   221

          Mary Newman, Mary-Alice Farina, Nicole Fortuna, Jenna Yeager,

          Jamie Supsic, Katie Jenkins, Kara Richards


Junior Varsity Boys 

 
         WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        BOYS-JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE NAME                    SCHOOL                 BOYS-JV PACE  PTS

===== ======================= ====================== ======= ===== ====

    1 Reed Landry             POTOMAC                  19:49  6:23 1000

    2 Matt Meenan             POTOMAC                  19:59  6:26  991

    3 CJ Fahey                POTOMAC                  20:04  6:28  987

    4 Thomas Danbury          POTOMAC                  20:05  6:28  986

    5 Yeats Bello             POTOMAC                  20:21  6:33  973

    6 Alex Mikszewski         POTOMAC                  20:24  6:34  971

    7 Emlyn Pratt             POTOMAC                  21:06  6:47  939

    8 Brian Long              ST ANDREWS               21:14  6:50  933

    9 Andrew Horn             POTOMAC                  21:18  6:51  930

   10 Donned Taylor           POTOMAC                  21:21  6:52  928

   11 Josh Mayer              POTOMAC                  21:24  6:53  926

   12 Joe Kolf                HEIGHTS                  21:25  6:54  925

   13 Trenholm Boggs          POTOMAC                  21:37  6:57  916

   14 Michael LeMaster        HEIGHTS                  21:56  7:04  903

   15 David Ticehurst         ST ANDREWS               22:05  7:06  897

   16 Ian Turnbull            GEORGETOWN DAY           22:31  7:15  880

   17 Barry Gamble            POTOMAC                  22:35  7:16  877

   18 Patrick Rush            POTOMAC                  22:48  7:20  869

   19 Michael DiPaula-Coyle   ST ANDREWS               23:05  7:26  858

   20 Will Northrup           ST ANDREWS               23:08  7:27  856

   21 Alec Leshy              FIELD                    23:08  7:27  856

   22 Jonas Ltoug             GEORGETOWN DAY           23:21  7:31  848

   23 Stephen Syski           HEIGHTS                  23:23  7:32  847

   24 Paul Jacxsens           HEIGHTS                  23:37  7:36  839

   25 Keith Newall            POTOMAC                  23:47  7:39  833

   26 Andrew Wood             MARET                    23:54  7:42  829

   27 Mike Emery              ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      23:59  7:43  826

   28 Joe Arico               HEIGHTS                  24:17  7:49  816

   29 David Wilmot            HEIGHTS                  24:22  7:51  813

   30 Josh French             ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      24:27  7:52  810

   31 Andy Tiedeman           MARET                    24:44  7:58  801

   32 Tim Karefa-Johnson      ST ANDREWS               25:16  8:08  784

   33 Joel Revis              ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      25:17  8:08  783

   34 Justin Schauer          MARET                    25:21  8:10  781

   35 James Devine            HEIGHTS                  25:30  8:12  777

   36 Chaitra Hakal           POTOMAC                  25:36  8:14  774

   37 Sean Woolridge          MARET                    25:44  8:17  770

   38 Adam Marinelli          GLENELG                  25:55  8:20  764

   39 Dylan Osborn            MARET                    25:56  8:21  764

   40 Nat Grotte              FIELD                    26:56  8:40  735

   41 Ryan Holladay           FIELD                    26:56  8:40  735

   42 Cliff Cone              POTOMAC                  27:09  8:44  729

   43 Perry Yang              HEIGHTS                  27:23  8:49  723

   44 Andrew Syski            HEIGHTS                  29:08  9:23  680

   45 Mike Sciscenti          ST VINCENT PALLOTTI      33:24 10:45  593
 




         WASHINGTON INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP

     Saturday, November 1, 1997   Glenelg Country School   Glenelg, MD

 Start: 2:00 PM   Weather: Rain, Temp=57   Results: Howard County Striders

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     BOYS-JUNIOR_VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. POTOMAC

            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15

          Reed Landry, Matt Meenan, CJ Fahey, Thomas Danbury,

          Yeats Bello, Alex Mikszewski, Emlyn Pratt

  2. ST ANDREWS

            8   11   12   13   20            =    64

          Brian Long, David Ticehurst, Michael DiPaula-Coyle, Will Northrup,

          Tim Karefa-Johnson

  3. HEIGHTS

            9   10   14   15   17  (18) (22) =    65

          Joe Kolf, Michael LeMaster, Stephen Syski, Paul Jacxsens,

          Joe Arico, David Wilmot, James Devine

  4. MARET

           16   19   21   23   24            =   103

          Andrew Wood, Andy Tiedeman, Justin Schauer, Sean Woolridge,

          Dylan Osborn




Return to Top

Email | About