MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2001-09-22

HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2001
          FULL RESULTS AT WWW.WMDBTI.COM/RACES/2001/HEREFORD.HTML
Boys 3 mile run
PLACE NAME                NO.   SCHOOL                   Time    PACE  
===== =================== ===== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN BLOOD           1799 EAST PENNSBORO -PA       16:14  5:25 
    2 PAT BAILEY           1512 C. MILTON WRIGHT         16:15  5:25 
    3 MIKE LYNG             555 WOODBRIDGE - VA          16:35  5:32 
    4 SHANE STROUP         7886 RIVER HILL               16:39  5:33 
    5 MATT SANDERS         7633 MT. HEBRON               16:40  5:34 
    6 CHRIS WRIGHT         7646 MT. ST. JOSEPH           16:43  5:35 
    7 JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI    1513 C. MILTON WRIGHT         16:46  5:36 
    8 BILLY DUFFY          1785 DULANEY                  17:02  5:41 
    9 WILL KNOX            1786 DULANEY                  17:09  5:43 
   10 MAKSUDUL ALI         1890 GAITHERSBURG             17:13  5:45 
   11 WILL MURDOCH         1514 C. MILTON WRIGHT         17:18  5:46 
   12 ANDREW CHAMBERLIN    7872 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       17:18  5:46 
   13 JAMES MULLALY        7632 MT. HEBRON               17:18  5:46 
   14 ROBERT LONGORIA      7903 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       17:20  5:47 
   15 AARON SMITH          1516 C. MILTON WRIGHT         17:25  5:49 
   16 KURT KUEHNE          1737 URBANA                   17:26  5:49 
   17 MIKE HALL            7969 SEVERNA PARK             17:28  5:50 
   18 ADAM LICHTENFELS     7901 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       17:29  5:50 
   19 SETH KAMPF           7634 MT. HEBRON               17:34  5:52 
   20 EUGENE MCAULIFFE     7532 LOYOLA                   17:39  5:53 
   21 ERIC PAULEY          1889 GAITHERSBURG             17:41  5:54 
   22 KYLE SOBECK           599 WALT WHITMAN             17:45  5:55 
   23 MATT DRAKE            551 WOODBRIDGE - VA          17:47  5:56 
   24 BRENNAN BONNER       7533 LOYOLA                   17:48  5:56 
   25 DAN REEDY            7983 SOUTH CARROLL            17:50  5:57 
   26 J.T. POTTER          7667 NORTH CAROLL             17:53  5:58 
   27 STEVE BLOOM          1916 GEORGETOWN PREP          17:55  5:59 
   28 GALEN HULING          553 WOODBRIDGE - VA          17:57  5:59 
   29 PHIL SERIO            509 WESTMINSTER              17:58  6:00 
   30 DEREK GROTHEER        552 WOODBRIDGE - VA          17:59  6:00 
   31 MATT PIAZZA          1918 GEORGETOWN PREP          18:00  6:00 
   32 WES MCCOY            7887 RIVER HILL               18:00  6:00 
   33 PATRICK KURZ         1917 GEORGETOWN PREP          18:02  6:01 
   34 PHILIP DIYEN         7985 SOUTH CARROLL            18:03  6:01 
   35 ANDY CARMER          1787 DULANEY                  18:05  6:02 
   36 JOEL GYIMESI         1800 EAST PENNSBORO -PA       18:07  6:03 
   37 PAUL LONGORIA        7902 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       18:11  6:04 
   38 DAN EZZI             1716 TRINITY - PA             18:18  6:06 
   39 BRIAN EAGAN          1515 C. MILTON WRIGHT         18:19  6:07 
   40 DANNY SMITH          1741 URBANA                   18:20  6:07 
   41 JON WARREN           7464 LAPLATA                  18:21  6:07 
   42 SEAN MCCORMACK       1518 C. MILTON WRIGHT         18:22  6:08 
   43 JOSH BARNETT         7649 MT. ST. JOSEPH           18:23  6:08 
   44 ANDREW KNOWLTON       602 WALT WHITMAN             18:25  6:09 
   45 EMIL BOJANER         1788 DULANEY                  18:31  6:11 
   46 MARK ADAMS           7888 RIVER HILL               18:37  6:13 
   47 ANDREW RAMSEY        1742 URBANA                   18:37  6:13 
   48 DAN ABED             7970 SEVERNA PARK             18:38  6:13 
   49 PETER MCKIBBEN        515 WESTMINSTER              18:39  6:13 
   50 ALVIN YEW            7889 RIVER HILL               18:42  6:14 
   51 MICHAEL NASUTA       1532 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     18:42  6:14 
   52 SCOTT ELSEROAD        511 WESTMINSTER              18:43  6:15 
   53 TIM CRAWFORD         1892 GAITHERSBURG             18:44  6:15 
   54 MIKE ALBAN           7638 MT. HEBRON               18:44  6:15 
   55 DAVE MACKENZIE       1921 GEORGETOWN PREP          18:44  6:15 
   56 ERIC HAKOS           7975 SEVERNA PARK             18:46  6:16 
   57 NICK BEHELER         1738 URBANA                   18:47  6:16 
   58 TRAVIS CARLETON       556 WOODBRIDGE - VA          18:48  6:16 
   59 SCOTT BAKER          7984 SOUTH CARROLL            18:48  6:16 
   60 KEVIN LAMBERT        7636 MT. HEBRON               18:48  6:16 
   61 SANDY LUDINGTON      7974 SEVERNA PARK             18:49  6:17 
   62 TRAVIS KNOX          1791 DULANEY                  18:49  6:17 
   63 CHRIS APPEL          7637 MT. HEBRON               18:51  6:17 
   64 JEFF LYON             601 WALT WHITMAN             18:52  6:18 
   65 MATT KLASCHUS        1517 C. MILTON WRIGHT         18:53  6:18 
   66 JASON STALTER        7462 LAPLATA                  18:55  6:19 
   67 ED MAY               7460 LAPLATA                  18:55  6:19 
   68 JOSH BAUER           7875 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       18:56  6:19 
   69 JOE AHERN            1717 TRINITY - PA             18:59  6:20 
   70 NATHAN BOWERS         557 WOODBRIDGE - VA          19:00  6:20 
   71 PETER KOLL            603 WALT WHITMAN             19:01  6:21 
   72 SEAN DUFFY           7874 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       19:02  6:21 
   73 ZACH LUDINGTON       7973 SEVERNA PARK             19:04  6:22 
   74 DAN VELAZQUEZ         510 WESTMINSTER              19:04  6:22 
   75 TONY PINS            7873 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       19:04  6:22 
   76 RAHUL SOOD           1891 GAITHERSBURG             19:04  6:22 
   77 IAN HENDERSON        7536 LOYOLA                   19:06  6:22 
   78 BRYAN HART           7647 MT. ST. JOSEPH           19:06  6:22 
   79 CHRIS HENDRICKS      7650 MT. ST. JOSEPH           19:07  6:23 
   80 ZEB KAHN              600 WALT WHITMAN             19:07  6:23 
   81 STEVEN DAVIS         7900 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       19:08  6:23 
   82 MATT DOTTERER         513 WESTMINSTER              19:08  6:23 
   83 CHRIS BAUMIER        7461 LAPLATA                  19:09  6:23 
   84 DANNY SHUGARS        7668 NORTH CAROLL             19:09  6:23 
   85 ZACH JOHNSON          554 WOODBRIDGE - VA          19:10  6:24 
   86 MIKE MULLINIX        7670 NORTH CAROLL             19:10  6:24 
   87 JASON JURA           1790 DULANEY                  19:13  6:24 
   88 NICK MONDICH         7651 MT. ST. JOSEPH           19:13  6:25 
   89 LANCE BURLESON       1919 GEORGETOWN PREP          19:14  6:25 
   90 MARK HANDLEMAN        605 WALT WHITMAN             19:15  6:25 
   91 ANDREW RAHAL         7534 LOYOLA                   19:18  6:26 
   92 PAT DEACHILLA        1528 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     19:20  6:27 
   93 CHRIS MAGETTE        7972 SEVERNA PARK             19:23  6:28 
   94 EVAN ELDERKIN        1530 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     19:27  6:29 
   95 CARSON BAKER         1739 URBANA                   19:29  6:30 
   96 DAN ANACKER          7648 MT. ST. JOSEPH           19:29  6:30 
   97 KENNY SMITH          1740 URBANA                   19:31  6:31 
   98 TOM BLONKOWSKI       7986 SOUTH CARROLL            19:32  6:31 
   99 RYAN VOORHEES        7537 LOYOLA                   19:33  6:31 
  100 BRYAN STEELE         1895 GAITHERSBURG             19:34  6:32 
  101 LAWRENCE PHILLIPS    1893 GAITHERSBURG             19:35  6:32 
  102 STEVE O'BRIEN        7538 LOYOLA                   19:36  6:32 
  103 PHIL SCHAFER         7876 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       19:37  6:33 
  104 CHRIS GARDNES        7652 MT. ST. JOSEPH           19:37  6:33 
  105 ADAM FORGIONE        7635 MT. HEBRON               19:37  6:33 
  106 KURT PETRICH         1789 DULANEY                  19:38  6:33 
  107 PADRAIC MURRAY       7971 SEVERNA PARK             19:39  6:33 
  108 GRAHAM ABEL          1743 URBANA                   19:40  6:34 
  109 BRAD HUTCHINSON       604 WALT WHITMAN             19:40  6:34 
  110 ADAM HOLLENBERG      7988 SOUTH CARROLL            19:43  6:35 
  111 BRIAN NASUTA         1531 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     19:44  6:35 
  112 SEAN O'BRIEN          514 WESTMINSTER              19:45  6:35 
  113 MATT BRIGGS          1526 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     19:49  6:37 
  114 MARK BYRD            1894 GAITHERSBURG             19:52  6:38 
  115 NATHAN GETTY         7669 NORTH CAROLL             19:55  6:39 
  116 CHRIS KINDT          7987 SOUTH CARROLL            20:00  6:40 
  117 ROB FOREMAN          7891 RIVER HILL               20:01  6:41 
  118 AJ DAVID             1920 GEORGETOWN PREP          20:04  6:42 
  119 SCOTT BUCHNER        1527 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE     20:05  6:42 
  120 CORY GILBERT          512 WESTMINSTER              20:07  6:43 
  121 KYLE SULLIVAN        7892 RIVER HILL               20:13  6:45 
  122 SCOTT WILSON         7890 RIVER HILL               20:19  6:47 
  123 TOM GRIMME           1718 TRINITY - PA             20:21  6:47 
  124 TIM HESSION          7466 LAPLATA                  20:32  6:51 
  125 JIM CHUNG            7877 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       20:33  6:51 
  126 MATT MCKENZIE        1922 GEORGETOWN PREP          20:37  6:53 
  127 TYLER BAUMLER        7463 LAPLATA                  20:50  6:57 
  128 DAVID WATSON         7671 NORTH CAROLL             20:52  6:58 
  129 CHRIS REID           7878 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       20:55  6:59 
  130 IAN BROWN            1722 TRINITY - PA             21:09  7:03 
  131 BRENDAN KEARNEY      1721 TRINITY - PA             21:19  7:07 
  132 ERIC MANGOL          1720 TRINITY - PA             21:21  7:07 
  133 MATT DAVIS           7535 LOYOLA                   21:32  7:11 
  134 MIKE TATARA          1719 TRINITY - PA             21:47  7:16 
  135 JOSH FORMWALT        7989 SOUTH CARROLL            21:55  7:19 
  136 ELIAS PETERS         7906 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:58  7:20 
  137 CHRIS SZOCH          7465 LAPLATA                  21:59  7:20 
  138 JONATHAN HILBERT     7673 NORTH CAROLL             22:16  7:26 
  139 WILL EWALD           7905 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       22:19  7:27 
  140 CARL VRANY           7672 NORTH CAROLL             22:59  7:40 
  141 MICHAEL HAYES        7904 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       23:02  7:41 

 ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. C. MILTON WRIGHT      
            1    6   10   14   37  (40) (63) =    68
         PAT BAILEY M, JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI M, WILL MURDOCH M, AARON SMITH M,
         BRIAN EAGAN M, SEAN MCCORMACK M, MATT KLASCHUS M
  2. WOODBRIDGE - VA       
            2   22   27   29   56  (68) (83) =   136
         MIKE LYNG M, MATT DRAKE M, GALEN HULING M, DEREK GROTHEER M, TRAVIS
         CARLETON M, NATHAN BOWERS M, ZACH JOHNSON M
  3. MT. HEBRON            
            4   12   18   52   58  (61)(103) =   144
         MATT SANDERS M, JAMES MULLALY M, SETH KAMPF M, MIKE ALBAN M, KEVIN
         LAMBERT M, CHRIS APPEL M, ADAM FORGIONE M
  4. DULANEY               
            7    8   34   43   60  (85)(104) =   152
         BILLY DUFFY M, WILL KNOX M, ANDY CARMER M, EMIL BOJANER M, TRAVIS KNOX
         M, JASON JURA M, KURT PETRICH M
  5. GEORGETOWN PREP       
           26   30   32   53   87 (116)(124) =   228
         STEVE BLOOM M, MATT PIAZZA M, PATRICK KURZ M, DAVE MACKENZIE M, LANCE
         BURLESON M, AJ DAVID M, MATT MCKENZIE M
  6. RIVER HILL            
            3   31   44   48  115 (119)(120) =   241
         SHANE STROUP M, WES MCCOY M, MARK ADAMS M, ALVIN YEW M, ROB FOREMAN M,
         KYLE SULLIVAN M, SCOTT WILSON M
  7. URBANA                
           15   38   45   55   93  (95)(106) =   246
         KURT KUEHNE M, DANNY SMITH M, ANDREW RAMSEY M, NICK BEHELER M, CARSON
         BAKER M, KENNY SMITH M, GRAHAM ABEL M
  7. SEVERNA PARK          
           16   46   54   59   71  (91)(105) =   246
         MIKE HALL M, DAN ABED M, ERIC HAKOS M, SANDY LUDINGTON M, ZACH
         LUDINGTON M, CHRIS MAGETTE M, PADRAIC MURRAY M
  9. GAITHERSBURG          
            9   20   51   74   98  (99)(112) =   252
         MAKSUDUL ALI M, ERIC PAULEY M, TIM CRAWFORD M, RAHUL SOOD M, BRYAN
         STEELE M, LAWRENCE PHILLIPS M, MARK BYRD M
 10. WALT WHITMAN          
           21   42   62   69   78  (88)(107) =   272
         KYLE SOBECK M, ANDREW KNOWLTON M, JEFF LYON M, PETER KOLL M, ZEB KAHN
         M, MARK HANDLEMAN M, BRAD HUTCHINSON M
 11. WESTMINSTER           
           28   47   50   72   80 (110)(118) =   277
         PHIL SERIO M, PETER MCKIBBEN M, SCOTT ELSEROAD M, DAN VELAZQUEZ M,
         MATT DOTTERER M, SEAN O'BRIEN M, CORY GILBERT M
 12. ROBERT E. LEE - VA    
           13   17   35   79  134 (137)(139) =   278
         ROBERT LONGORIA M, ADAM LICHTENFELS M, PAUL LONGORIA M, STEVEN DAVIS M,
         ELIAS PETERS M, WILL EWALD M, MICHAEL HAYES M
 13. MT. ST. JOSEPH        
            5   41   76   77   86  (94)(102) =   285
         CHRIS WRIGHT M, JOSH BARNETT M, BRYAN HART M, CHRIS HENDRICKS M, NICK
         MONDICH M, DAN ANACKER M, CHRIS GARDNES M
 14. LOYOLA                
           19   23   75   89   97 (100)(131) =   303
         EUGENE MCAULIFFE M, BRENNAN BONNER M, IAN HENDERSON M, ANDREW RAHAL M,
         RYAN VOORHEES M, STEVE O'BRIEN M, MATT DAVIS M
 15. SOUTH CARROLL         
           24   33   57   96  108 (114)(133) =   318
         DAN REEDY M, PHILIP DIYEN M, SCOTT BAKER M, TOM BLONKOWSKI M, ADAM
         HOLLENBERG M, CHRIS KINDT M, JOSH FORMWALT M
 16. RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
           11   66   70   73  101 (123)(127) =   321
         ANDREW CHAMBERLIN M, JOSH BAUER M, SEAN DUFFY M, TONY PINS M, PHIL
         SCHAFER M, JIM CHUNG M, CHRIS REID M
 17. LAPLATA               
           39   64   65   81  122 (125)(135) =   371
         JON WARREN M, JASON STALTER M, ED MAY M, CHRIS BAUMIER M, TIM HESSION
         M, TYLER BAUMLER M, CHRIS SZOCH M
 18. NORTH CAROLL          
           25   82   84  113  126 (136)(138) =   430
         J.T. POTTER M, DANNY SHUGARS M, MIKE MULLINIX M, NATHAN GETTY M, DAVID
         WATSON M, JONATHAN HILBERT M, CARL VRANY M
 19. CALVERT HALL COLLEGE  
           49   90   92  109  111 (117)      =   451
         MICHAEL NASUTA M, PAT DEACHILLA M, EVAN ELDERKIN M, BRIAN NASUTA M,
         MATT BRIGGS M, SCOTT BUCHNER M
 20. TRINITY - PA          
           36   67  121  128  129 (130)(132) =   481
         DAN EZZI M, JOE AHERN M, TOM GRIMME M, IAN BROWN M, BRENDAN KEARNEY M,
         ERIC MANGOL M, MIKE TATARA M

PLACE NAME                NO.   SCHOOL                 LARGEMA PACE  
===== =================== ===== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 JOE TYVELA           1666 DAMASCUS                 17:14  5:45 
    2 RAFFAELE SIMPSON     7814 PATUXENT                 17:18  5:46 
    3 MATT HARD             544 WINSTON CHURCHILL        17:24  5:48 
    4 ANTHONY ANELLO       1942 GREAT MILLS              17:42  5:54 
    5 NULIE MACARTHY        587 TC WILLIAMS              17:59  6:00 
    6 BEN SPRAGUE          1689 THOMAS JOHNSON           18:04  6:02 
    7 AUSTIN KNIGHT        7653 NEWARK - DE              18:04  6:02 
    8 EITAN HALPER-STROMB  7620 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         18:07  6:03 
    9 JOHN WITTER          1813 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        18:08  6:03 
   10 SCOTT KOEHLER        1493 BROADNECK                18:09  6:03 
   11 BRANDON DAVIS        1601 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   18:10  6:04 
   12 JUSTIN SIBEARS       1492 BROADNECK                18:11  6:04 
   13 ANDREW WARING        7426 JAMES MADISON -VA        18:23  6:08 
   14 MIKE MARRA           7654 NEWARK - DE              18:23  6:08 
   15 RICKY FLYNN          1670 DAMASCUS                 18:23  6:08 
   16 PAUL LANE            7822 PERRY HALL               18:25  6:09 
   17 PAT WILCOX           7655 NEWARK - DE              18:30  6:10 
   18 MATT LAURO           1591 CHANTILLY - VA           18:33  6:11 
   19 MIKE NEEDHAM         7424 JAMES MADISON -VA        18:34  6:12 
   20 PETER RAMDIAL        1470 BOWIE                    18:34  6:12 
   21 ANDREW WATSON        1669 DAMASCUS                 18:34  6:12 
   22 ANDREW YOUNGER       1497 BROADNECK                18:36  6:12 
   23 JOSSI FRITZ-MAUER    7617 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         18:36  6:12 
   24 SEAN KNIGHT          7821 PERRY HALL               18:38  6:13 
   25 RYAN KORBY           1590 CHANTILLY - VA           18:39  6:13 
   26 MIKE WOODS            573 WOOTON                   18:39  6:13 
   27 TAYLOR CASEY         1816 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        18:40  6:14 
   28 RUBEN GALBRAITH      7619 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         18:43  6:15 
   29 KEVIN GASKE           572 WOOTON                   18:46  6:16 
   30 DERRICK WASHINGTON   1744 WATKINS MILL             18:47  6:16 
   31 JIMMY GAUGHAN        7421 JAMES MADISON -VA        18:47  6:16 
   32 OMAR FIKRI            548 WINSTON CHURCHILL        18:48  6:16 
   33 ALEX GULLULA         7422 JAMES MADISON -VA        18:48  6:16 
   34 RYAN DIMAURO         1829 FALLSTON                 18:49  6:17 
   35 VLADMIR GORSHKOV     7846 QUINCE ORCHARD           18:51  6:17 
   36 RONALD GREENFIELD    1817 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        18:51  6:17 
   37 ROB NETTA            7656 NEWARK - DE              18:52  6:18 
   38 KIRAN MATHRANI        545 WINSTON CHURCHILL        18:52  6:18 
   39 RICHARD BARNES       1761 WESTLAKE                 18:56  6:19 
   40 NATHAN DIXON         7815 PATUXENT                 18:57  6:19 
   41 BRENDON HARRIS       1828 FALLSTON                 18:58  6:20 
   42 ANDREW LUGERNER       574 WOOTON                   19:00  6:20 
   43 TRUNG NGUYEN         1668 DAMASCUS                 19:02  6:21 
   44 RYAN ALTHAUS         1491 BROADNECK                19:03  6:21 
   45 MACKENZIE WHITE       591 TC WILLIAMS              19:05  6:22 
   46 SCOTT YANUS          1671 DAMASCUS                 19:05  6:22 
   47 JAMIE CROFT          1928 GLEN BURNIE              19:09  6:23 
   48 MIKE HIGDON          7816 PATUXENT                 19:10  6:24 
   49 RANDY SANDERS        1929 GLEN BURNIE              19:11  6:24 
   50 BRAD MELE            7844 QUINCE ORCHARD           19:13  6:25 
   51 CHRIS CLARKE         7997 SOUTH RIVER              19:14  6:25 
   52 STEPAN PAUL          7425 JAMES MADISON -VA        19:15  6:25 
   53 BRANDEN BEASLEY       586 TC WILLIAMS              19:15  6:25 
   54 KEVIN MCNAMARA       7845 QUINCE ORCHARD           19:17  6:26 
   55 DANNY COOPER         7420 JAMES MADISON -VA        19:17  6:26 
   56 JOSH CURLEY          1747 WATKINS MILL             19:21  6:27 
   57 MATT SHAFNAS          549 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:21  6:27 
   58 MIKE MOSES           7423 JAMES MADISON -VA        19:22  6:28 
   59 BRIAN DATSKO         1827 FALLSTON                 19:22  6:28 
   60 WILL EDEN            1357 ANNAPOLIS                19:23  6:28 
   61 BRENTON PETERSON     1745 WATKINS MILL             19:23  6:28 
   62 LEE MCCLOSKEY        1933 GLEN BURNIE              19:25  6:29 
   63 CHRIS LIKE           1691 THOMAS JOHNSON           19:25  6:29 
   64 MARK MOODY           7999 SOUTH RIVER              19:26  6:29 
   65 MARC SCHRON           547 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:27  6:29 
   66 JOE SMITH            7817 PATUXENT                 19:28  6:30 
   67 NATHAN LEWIS         7568 MEADE                    19:28  6:30 
   68 THOMAS SMITH         7759 OLD MILL                 19:29  6:30 
   69 DANA DUNBAR          7523 LONG REACH               19:30  6:30 
   70 ERIC SMALL           1403 ARUNDEL                  19:31  6:31 
   71 BRIAN KENNEDY        7658 NEWARK - DE              19:32  6:31 
   72 RANDY ALLEYNE        1780 DEMATHA                  19:33  6:31 
   73 CHRIS OWEN           7570 MEADE                    19:34  6:32 
   74 WILL DUNCAN          1943 GREAT MILLS              19:35  6:32 
   75 WILLIAM WATTS         590 TC WILLIAMS              19:40  6:34 
   76 ADAM FLURY           1496 BROADNECK                19:42  6:34 
   77 JON OVERS            1690 THOMAS JOHNSON           19:43  6:35 
   78 TOM PARKER           1602 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   19:44  6:35 
   79 MOHAMED BARAKAT      7718 NORTHWESTERN             19:46  6:36 
   80 KEON QUASHIE         7717 NORTHWESTERN             19:47  6:36 
   81 ADRIAN TIRTANAD      7850 QUINCE ORCHARD           19:47  6:36 
   82 JONATHAN WILSON      1819 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        19:49  6:37 
   83 IAN MARCUS            550 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:51  6:37 
   84 JOHN SOARS            546 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:53  6:38 
   85 PAUL SMITH           1495 BROADNECK                19:57  6:39 
   86 MIKE SMITH           1930 GLEN BURNIE              20:00  6:40 
   87 STEVE PLUMMER        8000 SOUTH RIVER              20:01  6:41 
   88 MATT SHELDON         7622 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         20:04  6:42 
   89 TIM BROCK            7657 NEWARK - DE              20:05  6:42 
   90 PETE MUENZFELD       1694 THOMAS JOHNSON           20:05  6:42 
   91 MATT BRYANT          1693 THOMAS JOHNSON           20:06  6:42 
   92 CHRIS MATTINGLY      7998 SOUTH RIVER              20:06  6:42 
   93 MIKE GENTRY           575 WOOTON                   20:08  6:43 
   94 MATT GRUNSETH        7847 QUINCE ORCHARD           20:09  6:43 
   95 CHAD COCHRAN         1830 FALLSTON                 20:10  6:44 
   96 MATT GAVIORNO        1362 ANNAPOLIS                20:11  6:44 
   97 TRAVIS MAYBERRY      1402 ARUNDEL                  20:14  6:45 
   98 TIM SNYDER           1692 THOMAS JOHNSON           20:15  6:45 
   99 ROB HEIMBACH         1832 FALLSTON                 20:20  6:47 
  100 STEVEN NAHAJ         1946 GREAT MILLS              20:22  6:48 
  101 WILLIAM SOUTHWOOD    1404 ARUNDEL                  20:23  6:48 
  102 BRENT JOHNSON        1401 ARUNDEL                  20:25  6:49 
  103 JOSH JOHNSON         7820 PATUXENT                 20:26  6:49 
  104 IAN HINES            7764 OLD MILL                 20:27  6:49 
  105 KEVIN BRADSKY         571 WOOTON                   20:29  6:50 
  106 MAT BAKALAR           577 WOOTON                   20:33  6:51 
  107 JORGE AVILES         7848 QUINCE ORCHARD           20:33  6:51 
  108 JARED KUHMERKER       588 TC WILLIAMS              20:34  6:52 
  109 WILL SETZLER         7765 OLD MILL                 20:35  6:52 
  110 ETHAN HARVEY         1679 SOUTH RIVER              20:36  6:52 
  111 KEVEN CHAMPION       6137 DAMASCUS                 20:37  6:53 
  112 TOMMY SPENCER        1688 THOMAS JOHNSON           20:37  6:53 
  113 ANTHONY BOWDEN       1781 DEMATHA                  20:38  6:53 
  114 STEPHEN ACTION       7618 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         20:38  6:53 
  115 DOUG WEST            7761 OLD MILL                 20:39  6:53 
  116 MICKEY JONES         1627 CHRISTIANA - DE          20:42  6:54 
  117 CHRISTOPHER SMITH    1779 DEMATHA                  20:42  6:54 
  118 PAUL CARNOT          7569 MEADE                    20:43  6:55 
  119 STEVE FREED          1607 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   20:43  6:55 
  120 STEVE ROBINETTE      7762 OLD MILL                 20:45  6:55 
  121 ANDREW DICKINSON     7823 PERRY HALL               20:47  6:56 
  122 JOSH NICHOLS         1359 ANNAPOLIS                20:48  6:56 
  123 GABRIEL MORDEN-SNIP  7621 MONTGOMERY BLAIR         20:49  6:57 
  124 COLLAN HOLDERBAUTH   1475 BOWIE                    20:51  6:57 
  125 ROBERT GOLDINGER     7760 OLD MILL                 20:51  6:57 
  126 RYAN MAGUIRE         7659 NEWARK - DE              20:51  6:57 
  127 STEVEN DREGITS       1589 CHANTILLY - VA           20:54  6:58 
  128 STEVEN DUDLEY        7849 QUINCE ORCHARD           20:54  6:58 
  129 YIN-YU CHEN           576 WOOTON                   20:57  6:59 
  130 TONY MARINO          1678 SOUTH RIVER              20:59  7:00 
  131 JONATHAN JULIAN      1363 ANNAPOLIS                21:00  7:00 
  132 BYRON MORGAN         1764 WESTLAKE                 21:02  7:01 
  133 SPARKS GRANT          585 TC WILLIAMS              21:03  7:01 
  134 JASON PATERSON       1471 BOWIE                    21:04  7:02 
  135 COLIN CHAPMAN        1588 CHANTILLY - VA           21:04  7:02 
  136 JOHN SILVERWOOD       589 TC WILLIAMS              21:05  7:02 
  137 JAHANGIR AKBAR       1932 GLEN BURNIE              21:05  7:02 
  138 MIKE CIVETTI         1749 WATKINS MILL             21:06  7:02 
  139 MICHAEL SMITH        1472 BOWIE                    21:07  7:03 
  140 GRAHAM SNODDGRASS    1833 FALLSTON                 21:07  7:03 
  141 DEON BRISCOE         1758 WESTLAKE                 21:08  7:03 
  142 TOBIAS KOHR          1358 ANNAPOLIS                21:09  7:03 
  143 DAN CALIANO          1934 GLEN BURNIE              21:10  7:04 
  144 JUSTIN KRAUS         7824 PERRY HALL               21:12  7:04 
  145 JOHN GREEN           1400 ARUNDEL                  21:14  7:05 
  146 JOSH HERRING         1606 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   21:15  7:05 
  147 CHANNING WILLIAMS    1784 DEMATHA                  21:16  7:06 
  148 STEVE PASKO          1831 FALLSTON                 21:24  7:08 
  149 ERIC TORGERSON       1818 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        21:27  7:09 
  150 PETER FREY           7524 LONG REACH               21:29  7:10 
  151 ANTHONY CANNAMELA    1399 ARUNDEL                  21:31  7:11 
  152 DUSTIN GORDON        1630 CHRISTIANA - DE          21:35  7:12 
  153 SAMUEL HENRY          568 WOODLAWN                 21:38  7:13 
  154 CHRIS BRASCHLER      1762 WESTLAKE                 21:38  7:13 
  155 IAN MCGRAY           7818 PATUXENT                 21:41  7:14 
  156 SCOTT HENDERSON      1746 WATKINS MILL             21:48  7:16 
  157 CHRIS HAM            7571 MEADE                    21:50  7:17 
  158 ALLEN NASH           1473 BOWIE                    21:52  7:18 
  159 ANDREW OLSON         7819 PATUXENT                 21:53  7:18 
  160 BRIAN BEASLEY        1945 GREAT MILLS              21:54  7:18 
  161 BRENT DUMMOND        1748 WATKINS MILL             21:55  7:19 
  162 DEREK SMITH          1405 ARUNDEL                  21:56  7:19 
  163 IAN PRINCE           1603 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   21:57  7:19 
  164 MATT KIDWELL         1750 WATKINS MILL             22:00  7:20 
  165 MARK HERNANDEZ       7573 MEADE                    22:01  7:21 
  166 NATHAN HUGHES        1605 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   22:03  7:21 
  167 DENNIS HANCOCK       7525 LONG REACH               22:04  7:22 
  168 JOE STEVENS          7572 MEADE                    22:09  7:23 
  169 SHAUN AUSTIN         1604 CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   22:09  7:23 
  170 DAN GAVAN            1680 SOUTH RIVER              22:11  7:24 
  171 BLAKE KING           7825 PERRY HALL               22:16  7:26 
  172 DAN JARASHOW         1361 ANNAPOLIS                22:17  7:26 
  173 KEVIN WILSON         7526 LONG REACH               22:21  7:27 
  174 MATT SEDLOCK         7827 PERRY HALL               22:26  7:29 
  175 JOSH SHENTON         1494 BROADNECK                22:27  7:29 
  176 DOUG PALMER          1592 CHANTILLY - VA           22:27  7:29 
  177 TOM NEWMAN           7763 OLD MILL                 22:28  7:30 
  178 GARY ROSENBERGER     7826 PERRY HALL               22:30  7:30 
  179 PETER DEGEMFELD      1474 BOWIE                    22:33  7:31 
  180 DAN CAPUTO           1360 ANNAPOLIS                22:35  7:32 
  181 LUCAS BERNET         1587 CHANTILLY - VA           22:37  7:33 
  182 ANTHONY JOHNSON      1815 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        22:38  7:33 
  183 CAL RABANE           1814 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        22:39  7:33 
  184 MATT HARVEY          7567 MEADE                    22:39  7:33 
  185 JACK FISHER          1782 DEMATHA                  22:55  7:39 
  186 ARTURO LEON          1948 GREAT MILLS              23:00  7:40 
  187 JASON WERDEN         1783 DEMATHA                  23:04  7:42 
  188 ANGELA WATKINS       7531 LONG REACH               23:05  7:42 
  189 JOSH WHITE           1759 WESTLAKE                 23:07  7:43 
  190 ANTIONE JOHNSON      1760 WESTLAKE                 23:09  7:43 
  191 ANDRE QUESLEL         569 WOODLAWN                 23:18  7:46 
  192 CEDRIC WILLIS        1632 CHRISTIANA - DE          23:18  7:46 
  193 BEN HUTCHERSON       7527 LONG REACH               23:20  7:47 
  194 SEAN WEBBER          1947 GREAT MILLS              23:32  7:51 
  195 TIM BROSIUS          7528 LONG REACH               23:48  7:56 
  196 CHRIS DUNHAM         1629 CHRISTIANA - DE          24:00  8:00 
  197 MATT JOHNSON         1631 CHRISTIANA - DE          24:20  8:07 
  198 BIKO GRAY            1763 WESTLAKE                 24:27  8:09 
  199 JAKE WISSLER         1593 CHANTILLY - VA           24:54  8:18 
  200 KITO MALLAYA          570 WOODLAWN                 26:16  8:46 
  201 ANDREW GRADY         1476 BOWIE                    26:25  8:49 
  202 DAN WEITZEL          1931 GLEN BURNIE              27:10  9:04 

LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. DAMASCUS              
            1   15   21   43   46 (109)      =   126
         JOE TYVELA M, RICKY FLYNN M, ANDREW WATSON M, TRUNG NGUYEN M, SCOTT
         YANUS M, KEVEN CHAMPION M
  2. NEWARK - DE           
            7   14   17   37   71  (87)(124) =   146
         AUSTIN KNIGHT M, MIKE MARRA M, PAT WILCOX M, ROB NETTA M, BRIAN
         KENNEDY M, TIM BROCK M, RYAN MAGUIRE M
  3. JAMES MADISON -VA     
           13   19   31   33   52  (55) (58) =   148
         ANDREW WARING M, MIKE NEEDHAM M, JIMMY GAUGHAN M, ALEX GULLULA M,
         STEPAN PAUL M, DANNY COOPER M, MIKE MOSES M
  4. BROADNECK             
           10   12   22   44   76  (83)(172) =   164
         SCOTT KOEHLER M, JUSTIN SIBEARS M, ANDREW YOUNGER M, RYAN ALTHAUS M,
         ADAM FLURY M, PAUL SMITH M, JOSH SHENTON M
  5. WINSTON CHURCHILL     
            3   32   38   57   65  (81) (82) =   195
         MATT HARD M, OMAR FIKRI M, KIRAN MATHRANI M, MATT SHAFNAS M, MARC
         SCHRON M, IAN MARCUS M, JOHN SOARS M
  6. PATUXENT              
            2   40   48   66  101 (152)(156) =   257
         RAFFAELE SIMPSON M, NATHAN DIXON M, MIKE HIGDON M, JOE SMITH M, JOSH
         JOHNSON M, IAN MCGRAY M, ANDREW OLSON M
  6. MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
            8   23   28   86  112 (121)      =   257
         EITAN HALPER-STROMBE M, JOSSI FRITZ-MAUER M, RUBEN GALBRAITH M, MATT
         SHELDON M, STEPHEN ACTION M, GABRIEL MORDEN-SNIPPER M
  8. TC WILLIAMS           
            5   45   53   75  106 (131)(134) =   284
         NULIE MACARTHY M, MACKENZIE WHITE M, BRANDEN BEASLEY M, WILLIAM WATTS
         M, JARED KUHMERKER M, SPARKS GRANT M, JOHN SILVERWOOD M
  9. WOOTON                
           26   29   42   91  103 (104)(127) =   291
         MIKE WOODS M, KEVIN GASKE M, ANDREW LUGERNER M, MIKE GENTRY M, KEVIN
         BRADSKY M, MAT BAKALAR M, YIN-YU CHEN M
 10. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT     
            9   27   36   80  147 (179)(180) =   299
         JOHN WITTER M, TAYLOR CASEY M, RONALD GREENFIELD M, JONATHAN WILSON M,
         ERIC TORGERSON M, ANTHONY JOHNSON M, CAL RABANE M
 11. QUINCE ORCHARD        
           35   50   54   79   92 (105)(126) =   310
         VLADMIR GORSHKOV M, BRAD MELE M, KEVIN MCNAMARA M, ADRIAN TIRTANAD M,
         MATT GRUNSETH M, JORGE AVILES M, STEVEN DUDLEY M
 12. THOMAS JOHNSON        
            6   63   77   88   89  (96)(110) =   323
         BEN SPRAGUE M, CHRIS LIKE M, JON OVERS M, PETE MUENZFELD M, MATT
         BRYANT M, TIM SNYDER M, TOMMY SPENCER M
 13. FALLSTON              
           34   41   59   93   97 (138)(146) =   324
         RYAN DIMAURO M, BRENDON HARRIS M, BRIAN DATSKO M, CHAD COCHRAN M, ROB
         HEIMBACH M, GRAHAM SNODDGRASS M, STEVE PASKO M
 14. GLEN BURNIE           
           47   49   62   84  135 (141)(197) =   377
         JAMIE CROFT M, RANDY SANDERS M, LEE MCCLOSKEY M, MIKE SMITH M,
         JAHANGIR AKBAR M, DAN CALIANO M, DAN WEITZEL M
 15. SOUTH RIVER           
           51   64   85   90  108 (128)(167) =   398
         CHRIS CLARKE M, MARK MOODY M, STEVE PLUMMER M, CHRIS MATTINGLY M,
         ETHAN HARVEY M, TONY MARINO M, DAN GAVAN M
 16. WATKINS MILL          
           30   56   61  136  153 (158)(161) =   436
         DERRICK WASHINGTON M, JOSH CURLEY M, BRENTON PETERSON M, MIKE CIVETTI
         M, SCOTT HENDERSON M, BRENT DUMMOND M, MATT KIDWELL M
 17. PERRY HALL            
           16   24  119  142  168 (171)(175) =   469
         PAUL LANE M, SEAN KNIGHT M, ANDREW DICKINSON M, JUSTIN KRAUS M, BLAKE
         KING M, MATT SEDLOCK M, GARY ROSENBERGER M
 18. CHANTILLY - VA        
           18   25  125  133  173 (178)(195) =   474
         MATT LAURO M, RYAN KORBY M, STEVEN DREGITS M, COLIN CHAPMAN M, DOUG
         PALMER M, LUCAS BERNET M, JAKE WISSLER M
 19. ARUNDEL               
           70   95   99  100  143 (149)(159) =   507
         ERIC SMALL M, TRAVIS MAYBERRY M, WILLIAM SOUTHWOOD M, BRENT JOHNSON M,
         JOHN GREEN M, ANTHONY CANNAMELA M, DEREK SMITH M
 20. OLD MILL              
           68  102  107  113  118 (123)(174) =   508
         THOMAS SMITH M, IAN HINES M, WILL SETZLER M, DOUG WEST M, STEVE
         ROBINETTE M, ROBERT GOLDINGER M, TOM NEWMAN M
 21. CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN
           11   78  117  144  160 (163)(166) =   510
         BRANDON DAVIS M, TOM PARKER M, STEVE FREED M, JOSH HERRING M, IAN
         PRINCE M, NATHAN HUGHES M, SHAUN AUSTIN M
 22. GREAT MILLS           
            4   74   98  157  183 (190)      =   516
         ANTHONY ANELLO M, WILL DUNCAN M, STEVEN NAHAJ M, BRIAN BEASLEY M,
         ARTURO LEON M, SEAN WEBBER M
 23. ANNAPOLIS             
           60   94  120  129  140 (169)(177) =   543
         WILL EDEN M, MATT GAVIORNO M, JOSH NICHOLS M, JONATHAN JULIAN M,
         TOBIAS KOHR M, DAN JARASHOW M, DAN CAPUTO M
 24. BOWIE                 
           20  122  132  137  155 (176)(196) =   566
         PETER RAMDIAL M, COLLAN HOLDERBAUTH M, JASON PATERSON M, MICHAEL SMITH
         M, ALLEN NASH M, PETER DEGEMFELD M, ANDREW GRADY M
 25. MEADE                 
           67   73  116  154  162 (165)(181) =   572
         NATHAN LEWIS M, CHRIS OWEN M, PAUL CARNOT M, CHRIS HAM M, MARK
         HERNANDEZ M, JOE STEVENS M, MATT HARVEY M
 26. DEMATHA               
           72  111  115  145  182 (184)      =   625
         RANDY ALLEYNE M, ANTHONY BOWDEN M, CHRISTOPHER SMITH M, CHANNING
         WILLIAMS M, JACK FISHER M, JASON WERDEN M
 27. WESTLAKE              
           39  130  139  151  186 (187)(194) =   645
         RICHARD BARNES M, BYRON MORGAN M, DEON BRISCOE M, CHRIS BRASCHLER M,
         JOSH WHITE M, ANTIONE JOHNSON M, BIKO GRAY M
 28. LONG REACH            
           69  148  164  170  185 (189)(191) =   736
         DANA DUNBAR M, PETER FREY M, DENNIS HANCOCK M, KEVIN WILSON M, ANGELA
         WATKINS F, BEN HUTCHERSON M, TIM BROSIUS M
 29. CHRISTIANA - DE       
          114  150  188  192  193            =   837
         MICKEY JONES M, DUSTIN GORDON M, CEDRIC WILLIS M, CHRIS DUNHAM M, MATT
         JOHNSON M

  Medium School - Men
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 MEDMALE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN CARTWRIGHT     EASTERN TECHNICAL        16:58  5:39 
    2 CHRIS ROBSON        RED LAND - PA            17:14  5:45 
    3 JEREMY BOEHM        RED LAND - PA            17:25  5:49 
    4 JASON MOORE         WILDE LAKE               17:30  5:50 
    5 DAVID GYGI          LINGANORE                17:38  5:53 
    6 FAYCAL ZAANOUN      MIDDLETOWN               17:43  5:55 
    7 RYAN MURPHY         NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   17:45  5:55 
    8 JOHN COCONIS        MIDDLETOWN               17:48  5:56 
    9 PAT EBERLY          RED LAND - PA            17:55  5:59 
   10 KIP HORBAL          CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    17:59  6:00 
   11 NICK CZABARANEK     CENTENNIAL               18:00  6:00 
   12 DAN MCMENAMIN       TOWSON                   18:00  6:00 
   13 C.R. THOMAS         LINGANORE                18:10  6:04 
   14 BRIAN ISLEIB        LEONARDTOWN              18:12  6:04 
   15 JEFF MAZZONE        LEONARDTOWN              18:21  6:07 
   16 STEVE BECK          TOWSON                   18:22  6:08 
   17 BRYAN BHARK         AVON GROVE -PA           18:25  6:09 
   18 DOUG SHAPIRO        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   18:27  6:09 
   19 DAVID SCHNORF       WILDE LAKE               18:28  6:10 
   20 ANDREW BREEN        ATHOLTON                 18:30  6:10 
   21 DAVID BRADY         MAURICE MCDONOUGH        18:30  6:10 
   22 CHRIS DOEMLAND      RED LAND - PA            18:37  6:13 
   23 KYLE BOWEN          AVON GROVE -PA           18:39  6:13 
   24 BRIAN THOM          BEL AIR                  18:41  6:14 
   25 DOUG DEMSEY         ATHOLTON                 18:43  6:15 
   26 MIKE BURG TORE      CENTENNIAL               18:44  6:15 
   27 ANDREW BECHTA       CENTENNIAL               18:44  6:15 
   28 WARREN HANSEN       LINGANORE                18:52  6:18 
   29 ANTHONY DILL        RED LAND - PA            18:53  6:18 
   30 LEROY HERMAN        LEONARDTOWN              18:55  6:19 
   31 GEFF MOY            LANSDOWNE                18:56  6:19 
   32 DAVID ROGAWSKI      HAMMOND                  18:58  6:20 
   33 KEN DEMULL          LINGANORE                19:00  6:20 
   34 AUSTIN STEG         BEL AIR                  19:01  6:21 
   35 BRIAN GLASER        PAINT BRANCH             19:02  6:21 
   36 ANDREW GOLDSCHEINS  MIDDLETOWN               19:02  6:21 
   37 TOM MURREY          CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    19:08  6:23 
   38 JORGE MENDOZA       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:09  6:23 
   39 BRET ALEXANDER      CENTENNIAL               19:11  6:24 
   40 CHET FEARON         MIDDLETOWN               19:12  6:24 
   41 DARRLY LEE          LINGANORE                19:13  6:25 
   42 JUSTIN HARPER       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:13  6:25 
   43 CHRIS KOPP          MIDDLETOWN               19:13  6:25 
   44 PETE LESTER         LIBERTY                  19:17  6:26 
   45 JAKE TANNENBAUM     BEL AIR                  19:19  6:27 
   46 NATE KLEBANOW       CENTENNIAL               19:19  6:27 
   47 CARL HENN           LIBERTY                  19:23  6:28 
   48 REILLY SMITH        ATHOLTON                 19:26  6:29 
   49 CHRIS WERT          RED LAND - PA            19:28  6:30 
   50 GAVIN WARF          ROCKVILLE                19:28  6:30 
   51 MATT REVELLE        ATHOLTON                 19:29  6:30 
   52 DAVID SIMON         CENTENNIAL               19:30  6:30 
   53 TYLER WOULFE        TOWSON                   19:30  6:30 
   54 TIM ECKARD          GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:32  6:31 
   55 JOSH PRAGER         AVON GROVE -PA           19:32  6:31 
   56 SCOTT VOCKE         TOWSON                   19:35  6:32 
   57 SEAN HETZLER        WILDE LAKE               19:36  6:32 
   58 JOHN FARINELLI      NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   19:43  6:35 
   59 STEVE DECLUE        CATONSVILLE              19:44  6:35 
   60 BRENT BOYLE         MAURICE MCDONOUGH        19:45  6:35 
   61 TYLER ANNETT        ATHOLTON                 19:45  6:35 
   62 SEFTON FRANKLIN     WILDE LAKE               19:46  6:36 
   63 JASON MCGIVNEY      NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   19:46  6:36 
   64 ANDREW CARDONI      CENTENNIAL               19:47  6:36 
   65 NOAH WOOD           HAMMOND                  19:49  6:37 
   66 JUSTIN DAVIS        CATONSVILLE              19:49  6:37 
   67 MARK BUSCHMAN       LIBERTY                  19:50  6:37 
   68 BEN KENNEDY         MAURICE MCDONOUGH        19:51  6:37 
   69 RYAN COFFMAN        WILDE LAKE               19:55  6:39 
   70 IRVING DUNCAN       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   20:05  6:42 
   71 FRANK SISOLAK       LIBERTY                  20:05  6:42 
   72 JAY BAER            ATHOLTON                 20:06  6:42 
   73 SCOTT RADIK         ATHOLTON                 20:07  6:43 
   74 BRIAN HAINES        LIBERTY                  20:09  6:43 
   75 LESLIE MORRIS       MAURICE MCDONOUGH        20:10  6:43 
   76 BRETT LINGREN       LINGANORE                20:11  6:44 
   77 CHRIS LUMLEY        LIBERTY                  20:11  6:44 
   78 DAVID DADDIO        WILDE LAKE               20:11  6:44 
   79 JOSH CRADDOCK       PAINT BRANCH             20:14  6:45 
   80 MARK GOUKER         MIDDLETOWN               20:14  6:45 
   81 JOEL DETWILER       TOWSON                   20:16  6:46 
   82 KYLE SCHMID         TOWSON                   20:18  6:46 
   83 ZACH HINES          TOWSON                   20:19  6:47 
   84 KLAYTON LIIPMAN     NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   20:22  6:48 
   85 STEVE PLATER        NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   20:24  6:48 
   86 NICK CHAPMAN        NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   20:27  6:49 
   87 SCOTT WATSON        BEL AIR                  20:28  6:50 
   88 CHRIS HOUVENER      BEL AIR                  20:32  6:51 
   89 ROB CORSO           HAMMOND                  20:33  6:51 
   90 STU SMITH           CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    20:33  6:51 
   91 SHARIF SABUR        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   20:34  6:52 
   92 CHRIS WALLACE       NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   20:43  6:55 
   93 RYAN LECH           AVON GROVE -PA           20:43  6:55 
   94 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   20:44  6:55 
   95 BRIAN YOUNGBAR      NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   20:51  6:57 
   96 SCOTT MYERS         EASTERN TECHNICAL        20:53  6:58 
   97 BLAKE HOEDEBECKE    JOHN CARROLL             20:55  6:59 
   98 GARRETT BROWN       PAINT BRANCH             20:55  6:59 
   99 CHRIS DEVKBISS      LIBERTY                  20:56  6:59 
  100 JIM ZEITSCHL        NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   20:57  6:59 
  101 NATE KRAUSE         AVON GROVE -PA           20:58  7:00 
  102 RICHARD CUDDY       NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   21:00  7:00 
  103 STEVE SOUTH         PAINT BRANCH             21:01  7:01 
  104 RAY KNOTT           LEONARDTOWN              21:04  7:02 
  105 BRAD GREENE         FRANKLIN                 21:06  7:02 
  106 ROBERT PEARL        MAURICE MCDONOUGH        21:11  7:04 
  107 RYAN RAGLAND        AVON GROVE -PA           21:14  7:05 
  108 TODD BOWEN          CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    21:17  7:06 
  109 JON SONG            WILDE LAKE               21:17  7:06 
  110 MATT ZAGWODSK       NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   21:18  7:06 
  111 MATT COLAW          NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   21:19  7:07 
  112 MIKE FARRELL        MAURICE MCDONOUGH        21:23  7:08 
  113 MITCH DAVIDSON      ROCKVILLE                21:24  7:08 
  114 JOE DIXON           CATONSVILLE              21:25  7:09 
  115 ERIC GRAVES         CATONSVILLE              21:25  7:09 
  116 MIKE SANDEROFF      OWINGS MILLS             21:26  7:09 
  117 ANTHONY EDWARDS     CATONSVILLE              21:27  7:09 
  118 CHRIS CALLAS        BEL AIR                  21:28  7:10 
  119 BRENNAN HAMMETT     LEONARDTOWN              21:28  7:10 
  120 CURTIS SCHRODER     AVON GROVE -PA           21:30  7:10 
  121 ZACH EWART          PAINT BRANCH             21:31  7:11 
  122 JASON SPARK         MIDDLETOWN               21:32  7:11 
  123 WYATT LLOYD         FRANKLIN                 21:35  7:12 
  124 ADAM FISHBEIN       FRANKLIN                 21:36  7:12 
  125 RAHUL PARIS         ROCKVILLE                21:40  7:14 
  126 MIKE ENRIO          NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   21:44  7:15 
  127 REID SCHWARTZEL     HAMMOND                  21:46  7:16 
  128 TOM LOVETT          BEL AIR                  21:53  7:18 
  129 JUSTIN GOLDSTON     MAURICE MCDONOUGH        21:59  7:20 
  130 SCOTT GREGORY       ROCKVILLE                21:59  7:20 
  131 BRANDON SMOUSE      LEONARDTOWN              22:02  7:21 
  132 JAKE WOOLERY        ROCKVILLE                22:06  7:22 
  133 MATT GAROND         JOHN CARROLL             22:08  7:23 
  134 ALEX FREY           JOHN CARROLL             22:08  7:23 
  135 MIKE GUZMAN         LEONARDTOWN              22:10  7:24 
  136 MARK SCHULMAN       HAMMOND                  22:12  7:24 
  137 ELLIOT KERECHEK     HOWARD                   22:14  7:25 
  138 CHRIS WINIARSKI     EASTERN TECHNICAL        22:15  7:25 
  139 PAUL GIBSON         LANSDOWNE                22:16  7:26 
  140 PATRICK BAKER       HOWARD                   22:17  7:26 
  141 JAMAR JOHNSON       OWINGS MILLS             22:21  7:27 
  142 KYLE BAYNE          HOWARD                   22:28  7:30 
  143 CARLOS CASTRO       LANSDOWNE                22:32  7:31 
  144 JON GLORIOSO        LANSDOWNE                22:35  7:32 
  145 MIKE BISSON         HOWARD                   22:38  7:33 
  146 JUSTIN CASSEL       OWINGS MILLS             22:40  7:34 
  147 DAVID PITTS         JOHN CARROLL             22:54  7:38 
  148 ROBERT TYREE        EASTERN TECHNICAL        22:59  7:40 
  149 CHRIS DUVALL        LANSDOWNE                23:01  7:41 
  150 PETE HUDAK          HOWARD                   23:07  7:43 
  151 CHRIS HUI           HAMMOND                  23:18  7:46 
  152 SCOTT CLIPP         CATONSVILLE              23:36  7:52 
  153 STEVE FAZIO         EASTERN TECHNICAL        23:40  7:54 
  154 JORDAN JOHNSON      OWINGS MILLS             23:48  7:56 
  155 MATT EWART          PAINT BRANCH             23:58  8:00 
  156 JUSTIN WITLES       FRANKLIN                 23:59  8:00 
  157 ANDREW KACHUR       JOHN CARROLL             24:01  8:01 
  158 JEE KIM             PAINT BRANCH             24:02  8:01 
  159 NICK KINLING        CATONSVILLE              24:09  8:03 
  160 JASON JACOVSKY      OWINGS MILLS             24:28  8:10 
  161 SHAKA CALHOUN       ROCKVILLE                25:21  8:27 
  162 DAVID TUNG          ROCKVILLE                25:21  8:27 
  163 RYAN GREEN          FRANKLIN                 25:36  8:32 
  164 DAVID JACOVSKY      OWINGS MILLS             25:37  8:33 
  165 SCOTT COLE          EASTERN TECHNICAL        25:43  8:35 
  166 BRIAN GILL          OWINGS MILLS             26:25  8:49 
  167 T.J. MARKS          EASTERN TECHNICAL        26:43  8:55 
  168 JESSE SINGER        FRANKLIN                 30:53 10:18 
  169 PATRICK MILES       HOWARD                   32:42 10:54 

MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. RED LAND - PA         
            2    3    9   21   28  (47)      =    63
         CHRIS ROBSON M, JEREMY BOEHM M, PAT EBERLY M, CHRIS DOEMLAND M,
         ANTHONY DILL M, CHRIS WERT M
  2. LINGANORE             
            5   12   27   32   39  (74)      =   115
         DAVID GYGI M, C.R. THOMAS M, WARREN HANSEN M, KEN DEMULL M, DARRLY LEE
         M, BRETT LINGREN M
  3. MIDDLETOWN            
            6    8   35   38   41  (78)(118) =   128
         FAYCAL ZAANOUN M, JOHN COCONIS M, ANDREW GOLDSCHEINS M, CHET FEARON M,
         CHRIS KOPP M, MARK GOUKER M, JASON SPARK M
  4. CENTENNIAL            
           10   25   26   37   44  (50) (62) =   142
         NICK CZABARANEK M, MIKE BURG TORE M, ANDREW BECHTA M, BRET ALEXANDER M,
         NATE KLEBANOW M, DAVID SIMON M, ANDREW CARDONI M
  5. ATHOLTON              
           19   24   46   49   59  (70) (71) =   197
         ANDREW BREEN M, DOUG DEMSEY M, REILLY SMITH M, MATT REVELLE M, TYLER
         ANNETT M, JAY BAER M, SCOTT RADIK M
  6. WILDE LAKE            
            4   18   55   60   67  (76)(105) =   204
         JASON MOORE M, DAVID SCHNORF M, SEAN HETZLER M, SEFTON FRANKLIN M,
         RYAN COFFMAN M, DAVID DADDIO M, JON SONG M
  7. TOWSON                
           11   15   51   54   79  (80) (81) =   210
         DAN MCMENAMIN M, STEVE BECK M, TYLER WOULFE M, SCOTT VOCKE M, JOEL
         DETWILER M, KYLE SCHMID M, ZACH HINES M
  8. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
           17   36   40   52   68  (88)      =   213
         DOUG SHAPIRO M, JORGE MENDOZA M, JUSTIN HARPER M, TIM ECKARD M, IRVING
         DUNCAN M, SHARIF SABUR M
  9. BEL AIR               
           23   33   43   85   86 (114)(124) =   270
         BRIAN THOM M, AUSTIN STEG M, JAKE TANNENBAUM M, SCOTT WATSON M, CHRIS
         HOUVENER M, CHRIS CALLAS M, TOM LOVETT M
 10. LEONARDTOWN           
           13   14   29  101  115 (127)(131) =   272
         BRIAN ISLEIB M, JEFF MAZZONE M, LEROY HERMAN M, RAY KNOTT M, BRENNAN
         HAMMETT M, BRANDON SMOUSE M, MIKE GUZMAN M
 11. AVON GROVE -PA        
           16   22   53   90   98 (104)(116) =   279
         BRYAN BHARK M, KYLE BOWEN M, JOSH PRAGER M, RYAN LECH M, NATE KRAUSE M,
         RYAN RAGLAND M, CURTIS SCHRODER M
 12. LIBERTY               
           42   45   65   69   72  (75) (96) =   293
         PETE LESTER M, CARL HENN M, MARK BUSCHMAN M, FRANK SISOLAK M, BRIAN
         HAINES M, CHRIS LUMLEY M, CHRIS DEVKBISS M
 13. MAURICE MCDONOUGH     
           20   58   66   73  103 (108)(125) =   320
         DAVID BRADY M, BRENT BOYLE M, BEN KENNEDY M, LESLIE MORRIS M, ROBERT
         PEARL M, MIKE FARRELL M, JUSTIN GOLDSTON M
 14. NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.
            7   61   83   84  106 (107)(122) =   341
         RYAN MURPHY M, JASON MCGIVNEY M, STEVE PLATER M, NICK CHAPMAN M, MATT
         ZAGWODSK M, MATT COLAW M, MIKE ENRIO M
 15. NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE
           56   82   89   91   92  (97) (99) =   410
         JOHN FARINELLI M, KLAYTON LIIPMAN M, CHRIS WALLACE M, SEAN CUNNINGHAM
         M, BRIAN YOUNGBAR M, JIM ZEITSCHL M, RICHARD CUDDY M
 16. PAINT BRANCH          
           34   77   95  100  117 (151)(154) =   423
         BRIAN GLASER M, JOSH CRADDOCK M, GARRETT BROWN M, STEVE SOUTH M, ZACH
         EWART M, MATT EWART M, JEE KIM M
 17. HAMMOND               
           31   63   87  123  132 (147)      =   436
         DAVID ROGAWSKI M, NOAH WOOD M, ROB CORSO M, REID SCHWARTZEL M, MARK
         SCHULMAN M, CHRIS HUI M
 18. CATONSVILLE           
           57   64  110  111  113 (148)(155) =   455
         STEVE DECLUE M, JUSTIN DAVIS M, JOE DIXON M, ERIC GRAVES M, ANTHONY
         EDWARDS M, SCOTT CLIPP M, NICK KINLING M
 19. EASTERN TECHNICAL     
            1   93  134  144  149 (161)(163) =   521
         RYAN CARTWRIGHT M, SCOTT MYERS M, CHRIS WINIARSKI M, ROBERT TYREE M,
         STEVE FAZIO M, SCOTT COLE M, T.J. MARKS M
 20. ROCKVILLE             
           48  109  121  126  128 (157)(158) =   532
         GAVIN WARF M, MITCH DAVIDSON M, RAHUL PARIS M, SCOTT GREGORY M, JAKE
         WOOLERY M, SHAKA CALHOUN M, DAVID TUNG M
 21. LANSDOWNE             
           30  135  139  140  145            =   589
         GEFF MOY M, PAUL GIBSON M, CARLOS CASTRO M, JON GLORIOSO M, CHRIS
         DUVALL M
 22. JOHN CARROLL          
           94  129  130  143  153            =   649
         BLAKE HOEDEBECKE M, MATT GAROND M, ALEX FREY M, DAVID PITTS M, ANDREW
         KACHUR M
 23. FRANKLIN              
          102  119  120  152  159 (164)      =   652
         BRAD GREENE M, WYATT LLOYD M, ADAM FISHBEIN M, JUSTIN WITLES M, RYAN
         GREEN M, JESSE SINGER M
 24. HOWARD                
          133  136  138  141  146 (165)      =   694
         ELLIOT KERECHEK M, PATRICK BAKER M, KYLE BAYNE M, MIKE BISSON M, PETE
         HUDAK M, PATRICK MILES M
 25. OWINGS MILLS          
          112  137  142  150  156 (160)(162) =   697
         MIKE SANDEROFF M, JAMAR JOHNSON M, JUSTIN CASSEL M, JORDAN JOHNSON M,
         JASON JACOVSKY M, DAVID JACOVSKY M, BRIAN GILL M

Small School - Men
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 SMALLMA PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC   OAKLAND MILLS            16:45  5:35 
    2 PAUL HUGUS          LOCH RAVEN               17:07  5:43 
    3 SID BITTINGER       WESTMAR                  17:12  5:44 
    4 JJ WETZEL           ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      17:23  5:48 
    5 STEPHEN LOBIANCO    NORTHEASTERN - PA        17:31  5:51 
    6 RYAN DAVIS          CLEAR SPRING             17:45  5:55 
    7 JOSH PERRY          MCDONOGH SCHOOL          17:46  5:56 
    8 ROBBIE DAUSES       LOCH RAVEN               17:47  5:56 
    9 BOBBY SINGLETON     MCDONOGH SCHOOL          17:55  5:59 
   10 JUSTIN FAITH        FORT HILL                17:58  6:00 
   11 MICHAEL GRAVES      ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   18:06  6:02 
   12 TYLER BENNETT       WESTMAR                  18:13  6:05 
   13 ROBERT WILSON       FORT HILL                18:14  6:05 
   14 DAN AMBROSIUS       CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YK   18:15  6:05 
   15 BRIAN PARKER        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      18:16  6:06 
   16 SEAN CASTILLO       FORT HILL                18:19  6:07 
   17 RYAN EINBODEN       ST. MARY'S RYKEN         18:20  6:07 
   18 MIKE DONOVAN        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      18:25  6:09 
   19 DERRICK BRINKLEY    ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC   18:33  6:11 
   20 LUKE STEWART        MCDONOGH SCHOOL          18:34  6:12 
   21 KEVIN DOUGHERTY     ST. MARY'S RYKEN         18:35  6:12 
   22 HENRY BLUE          BOYS' LATIN              18:36  6:12 
   23 JAKE HOLT           MCDONOGH SCHOOL          18:44  6:15 
   24 CHRIS MANTZ         LOCH RAVEN               18:47  6:16 
   25 JAMIE KAISER        MCDONOGH SCHOOL          18:48  6:16 
   26 DAVID POSNER        MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   18:49  6:17 
   27 RICKY COOK          WESTMAR                  18:49  6:17 
   28 TED WILES           GILMAN                   18:53  6:18 
   29 TYLER MILES         LOCH RAVEN               18:53  6:18 
   30 HEND TOZER          BULLIS                   18:54  6:18 
   31 DAN BOYLE           LOCH RAVEN               18:54  6:18 
   32 CALEB KARPAY        PARK                     18:56  6:19 
   33 MARK GRGURICH       OAKLAND MILLS            18:56  6:19 
   34 STEVE GRAYBILL      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        18:58  6:20 
   35 ROSS WELLER         MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   18:59  6:20 
   36 RICK MCGINNIS       OAKLAND MILLS            19:00  6:20 
   37 DAVE CAVEY          WESTMAR                  19:02  6:21 
   38 JOEL SELBY          OAKLAND MILLS            19:03  6:21 
   39 ANDREW PERCIFUL     SEAFORD - DE             19:04  6:22 
   40 SCOTT HARPER        ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   19:05  6:22 
   41 SHANE BOWMAN        OCTORARA AREA - PA       19:05  6:22 
   42 AARON SHACKEY       WESTMAR                  19:06  6:22 
   43 KENT WILLS          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   19:08  6:23 
   44 LUKE RUSSELL        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:09  6:23 
   45 MATT MORA           LOCH RAVEN               19:09  6:23 
   46 TOM MANSFIELD       HEREFORD                 19:09  6:23 
   47 MATT TULLY          GILMAN                   19:10  6:24 
   48 MOHAMED ABOUELROUS  OAKLAND MILLS            19:12  6:24 
   49 SHANE RUSSELL       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        19:18  6:26 
   50 BRIAN LEITER        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        19:24  6:28 
   51 MUDIT GILOTRA       BULLIS                   19:24  6:28 
   52 TUCKER GRUBE-O'BRIE ST. MARY'S RYKEN         19:31  6:31 
   53 TRISTAM THOMAS      MCDONOGH SCHOOL          19:32  6:31 
   54 DYLAN PENNELL       OCTORARA AREA - PA       19:33  6:31 
   55 TURNER SOTHORON     ST. MARY'S RYKEN         19:39  6:33 
   56 DAN QUINN           HEREFORD                 19:45  6:35 
   57 DANNY SMOLKA        ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   19:46  6:35 
   58 ADAM MCCOY          ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   19:46  6:36 
   59 MAHMOUD ABOUELROUS  OAKLAND MILLS            19:47  6:36 
   60 EVAN BEARD          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:49  6:37 
   61 WILL SHOCK          GILMAN                   19:50  6:37 
   62 MATT MORGAN         BEALL                    19:52  6:38 
   63 ADAM SAFLEY         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        19:56  6:39 
   64 WILLIAM MINEHART    NORTHEASTERN - PA        20:00  6:40 
   65 TIM CROSS           HEREFORD                 20:02  6:41 
   66 ROBERT BENITEZ      GILMAN                   20:02  6:41 
   67 TIM OBERC           HEREFORD                 20:03  6:41 
   68 BARDELL BROWN       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC   20:07  6:43 
   69 ERIC NEWCOMER       FORT HILL                20:08  6:43 
   70 STEVE PELTZMAN      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      20:10  6:44 
   71 MATT YATES          ST. MARY'S RYKEN         20:11  6:44 
   72 ALDEN WALKER        PARK                     20:14  6:45 
   73 MATT JABLONSKI      ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   20:15  6:45 
   74 MICHAEL PARSONS     BULLIS                   20:15  6:45 
   75 CHRIS MORGAN        BEALL                    20:16  6:46 
   76 TONY MORRIS         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        20:16  6:46 
   77 RYAN SHANK          CLEAR SPRING             20:17  6:46 
   78 JOEY DEPASGAKE      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        20:18  6:46 
   79 NATHAN KEENEY       CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YK   20:22  6:48 
   80 JOSH WAGONER        WESTMAR                  20:23  6:48 
   81 COLIN CAMPBELL      PARK                     20:24  6:48 
   82 JAME WASHINGTON     ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC   20:26  6:49 
   83 MIKE BAUER          HEREFORD                 20:34  6:52 
   84 KENSURE KUSAKA      MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   20:35  6:52 
   85 BEN WELLS           BOYS' LATIN              20:35  6:52 
   86 BRIAN GREENE        LOCH RAVEN               20:36  6:52 
   87 COLLIN CALHOUN      CLEAR SPRING             20:36  6:52 
   88 QUNTON MCMAHOW      ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC   20:37  6:53 
   89 BERNIE RICHARDS     NORTHEASTERN - PA        20:37  6:53 
   90 VIVIK PUROHIT       FORT HILL                20:38  6:53 
   91 ARRON BROWN         BEALL                    20:38  6:53 
   92 DUSTIN HARLOWE      ST. MARY'S RYKEN         20:40  6:54 
   93 CRAIG LEBRO         OAKLAND MILLS            20:41  6:54 
   94 BRANDON WHITE       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      20:44  6:55 
   95 CHRIS DIERDORFF     NORTHEASTERN - PA        20:44  6:55 
   96 CHRIS PERZINSKI     HEREFORD                 20:46  6:56 
   97 VINNIE POSEY        WESTMAR                  20:49  6:57 
   98 ERIK WEAVER         OCTORARA AREA - PA       20:52  6:58 
   99 BOBBY LIPMAN        GILMAN                   20:56  6:59 
  100 WILL GRIDLEY        MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   20:57  6:59 
  101 CHRIS KIEHNE        PARK                     20:58  7:00 
  102 RYAN ABE            BEALL                    21:01  7:01 
  103 SEYMORE RAYFORD     ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC   21:02  7:01 
  104 ROBBIE GROSS        PARK                     21:06  7:02 
  105 ROSS KLINEDINST     NORTHEASTERN - PA        21:13  7:05 
  106 JORDAN ROLLIS       SEAFORD - DE             21:16  7:06 
  107 ZACHARY NEWCOMER    NORTHEASTERN - PA        21:18  7:06 
  108 MATT WILLE          BOYS' LATIN              21:19  7:07 
  109 ERIC ROTHMA         BOYS' LATIN              21:19  7:07 
  110 JEFF KERNAN         BOYS' LATIN              21:20  7:07 
  111 MATT SAVORY         CENTURY                  21:21  7:07 
  112 ERIC BROWN          CENTURY                  21:22  7:08 
  113 CHRIS MEAD          CENTURY                  21:25  7:09 
  114 MATT BUCCHINO       BEALL                    21:26  7:09 
  115 EZRA MILBY          CENTURY                  21:26  7:09 
  116 CAMERON STEARNS     BOYS' LATIN              21:26  7:09 
  117 PETER TILLMAN       BULLIS                   21:36  7:12 
  118 KYLE SMITH          HEREFORD                 21:43  7:15 
  119 MICHAEL COOK        CENTURY                  21:44  7:15 
  120 JOHN PUCKETT        MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   21:46  7:16 
  121 CHRIS NEGLEY        BEALL                    21:57  7:19 
  122 SAM DAVIS           MCDONOGH SCHOOL          22:09  7:23 
  123 CALEB JOHNSON       CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF YK   22:25  7:29 
  124 TJ COOPER           CLEAR SPRING             22:28  7:30 
  125 JEREMY BOYD         FORT HILL                22:28  7:30 
  126 JARED STEPHEN       BEALL                    22:28  7:30 
  127 BEN SHAKESHAFT      HAVRE DEGRACE            22:35  7:32 
  128 BORIS POLIANSKI     BULLIS                   22:45  7:35 
  129 ROYCE HEDRICK       FORT HILL                22:49  7:37 
  130 DAVE ROBERTSON      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        22:51  7:37 
  131 STEVE BURGESS       CENTURY                  22:51  7:37 
  132 DEVON MILLER        NORTHEASTERN - PA        22:52  7:38 
  133 MATT ICENNEAD       CENTURY                  22:54  7:38 
  134 PETE BUSH           OCTORARA AREA - PA       23:04  7:42 
  135 ALEX ULLRICH        CLEAR SPRING             23:06  7:42 
  136 SCOTT WELLER        CLEAR SPRING             23:09  7:43 
  137 JASON SOLOUNIAS     HAVRE DEGRACE            23:34  7:52 
  138 KRIS MEHRLING       BULLIS                   24:01  8:01 
  139 KEVIN WELSON        ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC   24:03  8:01 
  140 SETH JESTER         SEAFORD - DE             24:04  8:02 
  141 MIKE SHAKESHANK     HAVRE DEGRACE            24:30  8:10 
  142 BEN ALLEN           HAVRE DEGRACE            24:31  8:11 
  143 JUDSON DURYEA       SEAFORD - DE             24:34  8:12 
  144 MCKAY MOORE         MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   24:59  8:20 
  145 DONALD ABRAMS       SEAFORD - DE             25:11  8:24 
  146 MIKE LASKOWSKI      HAVRE DEGRACE            25:29  8:30 
  147 GEORGE TOZER        BULLIS                   25:30  8:30 
  148 NATE STURGILL       HAVRE DEGRACE            25:41  8:34 
  149 DREW WALTON         MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA   25:50  8:37 
  150 EDDIE ANDREWS       CLEAR SPRING             25:51  8:37 
  151 DAN ENNIS           SEAFORD - DE             26:16  8:46 

SMALE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. MCDONOGH SCHOOL       
            7    9   19   22   24  (51)(117) =    81
         JOSH PERRY M, BOBBY SINGLETON M, LUKE STEWART M, JAKE HOLT M, JAMIE
         KAISER M, TRISTAM THOMAS M, SAM DAVIS M
  2. LOCH RAVEN            
            2    8   23   28   30  (43) (82) =    91
         PAUL HUGUS M, ROBBIE DAUSES M, CHRIS MANTZ M, TYLER MILES M, DAN BOYLE
         M, MATT MORA M, BRIAN GREENE M
  3. WESTMAR               
            3   12   26   36   40  (76) (93) =   117
         SID BITTINGER M, TYLER BENNETT M, RICKY COOK M, DAVE CAVEY M, AARON
         SHACKEY M, JOSH WAGONER M, VINNIE POSEY M
  4. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   
            4   14   17   42   57  (67) (90) =   134
         JJ WETZEL M, BRIAN PARKER M, MIKE DONOVAN M, LUKE RUSSELL M, EVAN
         BEARD M, STEVE PELTZMAN M, BRANDON WHITE M
  5. OAKLAND MILLS         
            1   32   35   37   46  (56) (89) =   151
         IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC M, MARK GRGURICH M, RICK MCGINNIS M, JOEL SELBY M,
         MOHAMED ABOUELROUS M, MAHMOUD ABOUELROUS M, CRAIG LEBRO M
  6. FORT HILL             
           10   13   15   66   86 (119)(123) =   190
         JUSTIN FAITH M, ROBERT WILSON M, SEAN CASTILLO M, ERIC NEWCOMER M,
         VIVIK PUROHIT M, JEREMY BOYD M, ROYCE HEDRICK M
  7. ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE -DC
           11   39   41   54   55  (70) (84) =   200
         MICHAEL GRAVES M, SCOTT HARPER M, KENT WILLS M, DANNY SMOLKA M, ADAM
         MCCOY M, MATT JABLONSKI M, QUNTON MCMAHOW M
  8. ST. MARY'S RYKEN      
           16   20   50   52   68  (88)      =   206
         RYAN EINBODEN M, KEVIN DOUGHERTY M, TUCKER GRUBE-O'BRIEN M, TURNER
         SOTHORON M, MATT YATES M, DUSTIN HARLOWE M
  9. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY     
           33   47   48   60   73  (75)(124) =   261
         STEVE GRAYBILL M, SHANE RUSSELL M, BRIAN LEITER M, ADAM SAFLEY M, TONY
         MORRIS M, JOEY DEPASGAKE M, DAVE ROBERTSON M
 10. GILMAN                
           27   45   58   63   94            =   287
         TED WILES M, MATT TULLY M, WILL SHOCK M, ROBERT BENITEZ M, BOBBY
         LIPMAN M
 11. HEREFORD              
           44   53   62   64   79  (92)(113) =   302
         TOM MANSFIELD M, DAN QUINN M, TIM CROSS M, TIM OBERC M, MIKE BAUER M,
         CHRIS PERZINSKI M, KYLE SMITH M
 12. NORTHEASTERN - PA     
            5   61   85   91  100 (102)(126) =   342
         STEPHEN LOBIANCO M, WILLIAM MINEHART M, BERNIE RICHARDS M, CHRIS
         DIERDORFF M, ROSS KLINEDINST M, ZACHARY NEWCOMER M, DEVON MILLER M
 13. MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-PA
           25   34   80   95  115 (137)(142) =   349
         DAVID POSNER M, ROSS WELLER M, KENSURE KUSAKA M, WILL GRIDLEY M, JOHN
         PUCKETT M, MCKAY MOORE M, DREW WALTON M
 14. PARK                  
           31   69   77   96   99            =   372
         CALEB KARPAY M, ALDEN WALKER M, COLIN CAMPBELL M, CHRIS KIEHNE M,
         ROBBIE GROSS M
 15. BULLIS                
           29   49   71  112  122 (131)(140) =   383
         HEND TOZER M, MUDIT GILOTRA M, MICHAEL PARSONS M, PETER TILLMAN M,
         BORIS POLIANSKI M, KRIS MEHRLING M, GEORGE TOZER M
 16. ARCHBISHOP CARROLL -DC
           18   65   78   98  132            =   391
         DERRICK BRINKLEY M, BARDELL BROWN M, JAME WASHINGTON M, SEYMORE
         RAYFORD M, KEVIN WELSON M
 17. CLEAR SPRING          
            6   74   83  118  128 (129)(143) =   409
         RYAN DAVIS M, RYAN SHANK M, COLLIN CALHOUN M, TJ COOPER M, ALEX
         ULLRICH M, SCOTT WELLER M, EDDIE ANDREWS M
 18. BOYS' LATIN           
           21   81  103  104  105 (111)      =   414
         HENRY BLUE M, BEN WELLS M, MATT WILLE M, ERIC ROTHMA M, JEFF KERNAN M,
         CAMERON STEARNS M
 19. BEALL                 
           59   72   87   97  109 (116)(120) =   424
         MATT MORGAN M, CHRIS MORGAN M, ARRON BROWN M, RYAN ABE M, MATT
         BUCCHINO M, CHRIS NEGLEY M, JARED STEPHEN M
 20. CENTURY               
          106  107  108  110  114 (125)(127) =   545
         MATT SAVORY M, ERIC BROWN M, CHRIS MEAD M, EZRA MILBY M, MICHAEL COOK
         M, STEVE BURGESS M, MATT ICENNEAD M
 21. SEAFORD - DE          
           38  101  133  136  138 (144)      =   546
         ANDREW PERCIFUL M, JORDAN ROLLIS M, SETH JESTER M, JUDSON DURYEA M,
         DONALD ABRAMS M, DAN ENNIS M
 22. HAVRE DEGRACE         
          121  130  134  135  139 (141)      =   659
         BEN SHAKESHAFT M, JASON SOLOUNIAS M, MIKE SHAKESHANK M, BEN ALLEN M,
         MIKE LASKOWSKI M, NATE STURGILL M

 Elite School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 ELITEFE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 TENKE ZOLTANI       DULANEY                  18:53  6:18 
    2 NYAM KAGWIMA        BRYN MAWR                19:54  6:38 
    3 CORI KOCH           TOWSON                   20:00  6:40 
    4 LAUREN CENTROWITZ   BROADNECK                20:06  6:42 
    5 LAURA DROSSNER      BRYN MAWR                20:07  6:43 
    6 LAURA GARRET        MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     20:07  6:43 
    7 CHRISTINE MYERS     DULANEY                  20:25  6:49 
    8 ANASTASIA MUKHMA    TOWSON                   20:44  6:55 
    9 ASHLEY CAMPBELL     BRYN MAWR                20:47  6:56 
   10 BECCA FUNK          SEVERNA PARK             20:58  7:00 
   11 CHERYL WILLIAMS     NORTH CAROLL             21:05  7:02 
   12 ROSE OVERBEY        QUINCE ORCHARD           21:06  7:02 
   13 DARYA FAKORY        MT. HEBRON               21:11  7:04 
   14 ASHLEY OWEN         WESTLAKE                 21:13  7:05 
   15 DUSTY AEIKER        DULANEY                  21:13  7:05 
   16 KAREN PULLMAN       QUINCE ORCHARD           21:14  7:05 
   17 MEGAN KIRBY         GAITHERSBURG             21:20  7:07 
   18 EMERSON DAVIS       TC WILLIAMS              21:22  7:08 
   19 KRISTEN AVERSA      MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     21:24  7:08 
   20 CAROLYN KILKUS      RICHARD MONTGOMERY       21:31  7:11 
   21 MORGAN LITTLE       C. MILTON WRIGHT         21:34  7:12 
   22 ELENA AMATO         NOTRE DAME PREP          21:35  7:12 
   23 JENNIFER CHUNG      WALT WHITMAN             21:36  7:12 
   24 JENNIFER GILLENWATE TOWSON                   21:39  7:13 
   25 KATY WINEMILLER     NORTH CAROLL             21:54  7:18 
   26 KIM DAUT            NORTH CAROLL             21:54  7:18 
   27 MOLLY GRACE         MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     21:57  7:19 
   28 MELISSA DONOVAN     NOTRE DAME PREP          21:58  7:20 
   29 TARYNN BARKER       NORTH CAROLL             22:04  7:22 
   30 JESSICA HEPNER      C. MILTON WRIGHT         22:04  7:22 
   31 SOPHIE THIBODEAU    BROADNECK                22:05  7:22 
   32 SARA LANCOS         MT. HEBRON               22:07  7:23 
   33 MEGAN SCHOLLENBERGE NOTRE DAME PREP          22:09  7:23 
   34 ASHLEY HEIM         SEVERNA PARK             22:09  7:23 
   35 ANNIE MITSAK        TOWSON                   22:09  7:23 
   36 KATE MEANEY         NOTRE DAME PREP          22:15  7:25 
   37 NATALIE BARD        DULANEY                  22:23  7:28 
   38 LINDSEY SCHNEIDER   QUINCE ORCHARD           22:24  7:28 
   39 JESSICA ARMS        C. MILTON WRIGHT         22:29  7:30 
   40 STEPHANIE NEWTON    SEVERNA PARK             22:30  7:30 
   41 LINDSAY SCHWARTZ    SOUTH CARROLL            22:32  7:31 
   42 SHANNON KING        GAITHERSBURG             22:34  7:32 
   43 BETH BOWER          QUINCE ORCHARD           22:38  7:33 
   44 ALEX GANGLER        NOTRE DAME PREP          22:40  7:34 
   45 ELISE LINDEMEYER    MT. HEBRON               22:41  7:34 
   46 SUSAN ST. CYR       BROADNECK                22:45  7:35 
   47 ELIZABETH EATON     SOUTH CARROLL            22:45  7:35 
   48 KRISTEN HURSEY      NORTH CAROLL             22:46  7:36 
   49 MARTHA RAVER        MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     22:50  7:37 
   50 CHRISTY VINCENT     DULANEY                  22:51  7:37 
   51 JULIE PLEVIN        WALT WHITMAN             22:52  7:38 
   52 KIM COOK            DULANEY                  22:53  7:38 
   53 JENNA FAVIN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY       22:58  7:40 
   54 JEANNA LECLAIRE     WESTLAKE                 23:00  7:40 
   55 JESSICA LOEHE       MT. HEBRON               23:01  7:41 
   56 MEGAN ADAMS         MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     23:01  7:41 
   57 JO O'CONNELL        WESTMINSTER              23:11  7:44 
   58 ERIKA STOTTUTH      GAITHERSBURG             23:12  7:44 
   59 VIRGINIA BUNKER     TC WILLIAMS              23:12  7:44 
   60 KRISTEN EPPARD      MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     23:13  7:45 
   61 KENDRA WITMER       BROADNECK                23:15  7:45 
   62 KATHERINE FURGOL    GAITHERSBURG             23:16  7:46 
   63 HAYLEY WYNN         MONTGOMERY BLAIR         23:17  7:46 
   64 KATE POROPATICH     WALT WHITMAN             23:19  7:47 
   65 SARAH HARDWICK      RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:24  7:48 
   66 HEIDI MEREDITH      NORTH CAROLL             23:24  7:48 
   67 MAGGIE RAGER        WESTMINSTER              23:25  7:49 
   68 SAMATHA BELTZ       C. MILTON WRIGHT         23:28  7:50 
   69 DANIELLE VEILLEUX   BROADNECK                23:28  7:50 
   70 MAGGIE MCCABE       WALT WHITMAN             23:31  7:51 
   71 CATHERINE ESTEVEZ   WESTLAKE                 23:32  7:51 
   72 CHRISTINE LOVE      WESTMINSTER              23:33  7:51 
   73 JEANETTE CHANG      WALT WHITMAN             23:34  7:52 
   74 JULIE CHALL         MT. DE SALES ACADEMY     23:35  7:52 
   75 TRACY WARRING       LAPLATA                  23:35  7:52 
   76 BRIANNA KELLY       SEVERNA PARK             23:37  7:53 
   77 KELLEY FANSHAW      DULANEY                  23:37  7:53 
   78 MARY ROSSETTI       WALT WHITMAN             23:37  7:53 
   79 LIN-YEN DO          QUINCE ORCHARD           23:45  7:55 
   80 ELISA PERRY         TRINITY - PA             23:48  7:56 
   81 CAROLYN MURPHY      RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:49  7:57 
   82 MELODY LYNCH        GAITHERSBURG             23:52  7:58 
   83 KATIE COAN          TC WILLIAMS              23:53  7:58 
   84 ANDREA LOCKHART     BROADNECK                23:56  7:59 
   85 ERIN MCANINCH       MT. HEBRON               23:59  8:00 
   86 EMMIE PATTERSON     RICHARD MONTGOMERY       24:04  8:02 
   87 ASHLEY HEPBURN      SEVERNA PARK             24:04  8:02 
   88 LAUREN WARFIELD     SOUTH CARROLL            24:05  8:02 
   89 JAMIE HINES         WESTMINSTER              24:09  8:03 
   90 ELYSE POST          TC WILLIAMS              24:10  8:04 
   91 ANNIE WINSTANLEY    SEVERNA PARK             24:10  8:04 
   92 JENNIFER LEHR       BROADNECK                24:11  8:04 
   93 RASHONDA HOLMES     WESTLAKE                 24:16  8:06 
   94 ZINA DARWISH        GAITHERSBURG             24:20  8:07 
   95 KATHLEEN GUTHRIE    NOTRE DAME PREP          24:26  8:09 
   96 TARA CALLEGSEY      WESTMINSTER              24:30  8:10 
   97 CAROLINE GULLICKSON TC WILLIAMS              24:31  8:11 
   98 KATIE HANNUM        SEVERNA PARK             24:33  8:11 
   99 MARY HIGGINS        TC WILLIAMS              24:34  8:12 
  100 ELIZABETH GILLENWAT TOWSON                   24:37  8:13 
  101 SAMATHA STALTER     LAPLATA                  24:50  8:17 
  102 KATHLEEN KELLIHER   TRINITY - PA             25:07  8:23 
  103 COLLEEN CAVANAUGH   TRINITY - PA             25:09  8:23 
  104 JENNY COPELAND      SOUTH CARROLL            25:12  8:24 
  105 KERILYN ANDERSON    TRINITY - PA             25:17  8:26 
  106 LAURA CAVANAUGH     TOWSON                   25:18  8:26 
  107 ALLYSON WEAVER      WALT WHITMAN             25:23  8:28 
  108 JESSICA NEWMAN      C. MILTON WRIGHT         25:25  8:29 
  109 SHARRON WINAKER     C. MILTON WRIGHT         25:35  8:32 
  110 CAROLINE KALINOSKI  BRYN MAWR                25:40  8:34 
  111 KRISSY DIX          SOUTH CARROLL            25:44  8:35 
  112 SUZY BUCHER         SOUTH CARROLL            25:49  8:37 
  113 ASHLEY THOMPSON     WESTLAKE                 25:51  8:37 
  114 KATY O'DONNELL      BRYN MAWR                25:53  8:38 
  115 JILL COHEN          RICHARD MONTGOMERY       25:56  8:39 
  116 VALERIE TABBITA     WESTLAKE                 26:05  8:42 
  117 ERIN CONROY         MT. HEBRON               26:13  8:45 
  118 AMY KNAPP           SOUTH CARROLL            26:15  8:45 
  119 JEN MURPHY          TRINITY - PA             26:18  8:46 
  120 CORA SELLERS        BRYN MAWR                26:24  8:48 
  121 BERSTINE ZARAH      TC WILLIAMS              26:28  8:50 
  122 MOLLY WELLS         LAPLATA                  26:37  8:53 
  123 KIM KANNER          QUINCE ORCHARD           26:42  8:54 
  124 LAURA STELLING      QUINCE ORCHARD           27:07  9:03 
  125 EMILY BREGAL        TOWSON                   28:02  9:21 
  126 ANNE SWARTZWELDER   LAPLATA                  28:24  9:28 
  127 ASHLEY GROFT        WESTMINSTER              28:24  9:28 

ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. DULANEY               
            1    7   15   37   50  (52) (75) =   110
         TENKE ZOLTANI F, CHRISTINE MYERS F, DUSTY AEIKER F, NATALIE BARD F,
         CHRISTY VINCENT F, KIM COOK F, KELLEY FANSHAW F
  2. NORTH CAROLL          
           11   25   26   29   48  (65)      =   139
         CHERYL WILLIAMS F, KATY WINEMILLER F, KIM DAUT F, TARYNN BARKER F,
         KRISTEN HURSEY F, HEIDI MEREDITH F
  3. MT. DE SALES ACADEMY  
            6   19   27   49   56  (60) (73) =   157
         LAURA GARRET F, KRISTEN AVERSA F, MOLLY GRACE F, MARTHA RAVER F, MEGAN
         ADAMS F, KRISTEN EPPARD F, JULIE CHALL F
  4. NOTRE DAME PREP       
           22   28   33   36   44  (93)      =   163
         ELENA AMATO F, MELISSA DONOVAN F, MEGAN SCHOLLENBERGER F, KATE MEANEY
         F, ALEX GANGLER F, KATHLEEN GUTHRIE F
  5. TOWSON                
            3    8   24   35   98 (103)(121) =   168
         CORI KOCH F, ANASTASIA MUKHMA F, JENNIFER GILLENWATER F, ANNIE MITSAK
         F, ELIZABETH GILLENWATER F, LAURA CAVANAUGH F, EMILY BREGAL F
  6. QUINCE ORCHARD        
           12   16   38   43   77 (119)(120) =   186
         ROSE OVERBEY F, KAREN PULLMAN F, LINDSEY SCHNEIDER F, BETH BOWER F,
         LIN-YEN DO F, KIM KANNER F, LAURA STELLING F
  7. BROADNECK             
            4   31   46   61   68  (82) (90) =   210
         LAUREN CENTROWITZ F, SOPHIE THIBODEAU F, SUSAN ST. CYR F, KENDRA
         WITMER F, DANIELLE VEILLEUX F, ANDREA LOCKHART F, JENNIFER LEHR F
  8. MT. HEBRON            
           13   32   45   55   83 (114)      =   228
         DARYA FAKORY F, SARA LANCOS F, ELISE LINDEMEYER F, JESSICA LOEHE F,
         ERIN MCANINCH F, ERIN CONROY F
  9. BRYN MAWR             
            2    5    9  107  111 (117)      =   234
         NYAM KAGWIMA F, LAURA DROSSNER F, ASHLEY CAMPBELL F, CAROLINE
         KALINOSKI F, KATY O'DONNELL F, CORA SELLERS F
 10. SEVERNA PARK          
           10   34   40   74   85  (89) (96) =   243
         BECCA FUNK F, ASHLEY HEIM F, STEPHANIE NEWTON F, BRIANNA KELLY F,
         ASHLEY HEPBURN F, ANNIE WINSTANLEY F, KATIE HANNUM F
 11. GAITHERSBURG          
           17   42   58   62   80  (92)      =   259
         MEGAN KIRBY F, SHANNON KING F, ERIKA STOTTUTH F, KATHERINE FURGOL F,
         MELODY LYNCH F, ZINA DARWISH F
 12. C. MILTON WRIGHT      
           21   30   39   67  105 (106)      =   262
         MORGAN LITTLE F, JESSICA HEPNER F, JESSICA ARMS F, SAMATHA BELTZ F,
         JESSICA NEWMAN F, SHARRON WINAKER F
 13. WALT WHITMAN          
           23   51   63   69   72  (76)(104) =   278
         JENNIFER CHUNG F, JULIE PLEVIN F, KATE POROPATICH F, MAGGIE MCCABE F,
         JEANETTE CHANG F, MARY ROSSETTI F, ALLYSON WEAVER F
 14. RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
           20   53   64   79   84 (112)      =   300
         CAROLYN KILKUS F, JENNA FAVIN F, SARAH HARDWICK F, CAROLYN MURPHY F,
         EMMIE PATTERSON F, JILL COHEN F
 15. WESTLAKE              
           14   54   70   91  110 (113)      =   339
         ASHLEY OWEN F, JEANNA LECLAIRE F, CATHERINE ESTEVEZ F, RASHONDA HOLMES
         F, ASHLEY THOMPSON F, VALERIE TABBITA F
 16. TC WILLIAMS           
           18   59   81   88   95  (97)(118) =   341
         EMERSON DAVIS F, VIRGINIA BUNKER F, KATIE COAN F, ELYSE POST F,
         CAROLINE GULLICKSON F, MARY HIGGINS F, BERSTINE ZARAH F
 17. WESTMINSTER           
           57   66   71   87   94 (122)      =   375
         JO O'CONNELL F, MAGGIE RAGER F, CHRISTINE LOVE F, JAMIE HINES F, TARA
         CALLEGSEY F, ASHLEY GROFT F
 18. SOUTH CARROLL         
           41   47   86  101  108 (109)(115) =   383
         LINDSAY SCHWARTZ F, ELIZABETH EATON F, LAUREN WARFIELD F, JENNY
         COPELAND F, KRISSY DIX F, SUZY BUCHER F, AMY KNAPP F
 19. TRINITY - PA          
           78   99  100  102  116            =   495
         ELISA PERRY F, KATHLEEN KELLIHER F, COLLEEN CAVANAUGH F, KERILYN
         ANDERSON F, JEN MURPHY F

 Large School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 LARGEFE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 SUSAN HENDRICK      PATUXENT                 20:31  6:51 
    2 KAREN MAYER         WINSTON CHURCHILL        21:17  7:06 
    3 RACHEL DALBY        ANNAPOLIS                21:17  7:06 
    4 KATELYN SPENGLER    JAMES MADISON -VA        21:37  7:13 
    5 FELICE PHYSIOC      JAMES MADISON -VA        21:43  7:15 
    6 JENNIFER HICKEY     OLD MILL                 21:50  7:17 
    7 STEPHANIE GLYNN     JAMES MADISON -VA        21:54  7:18 
    8 STEPHANIE CHURCHILL WOODBRIDGE - VA          22:00  7:20 
    9 ESTHER LEE          WINSTON CHURCHILL        22:07  7:23 
   10 JEN DIETZ           ROBERT E. LEE - VA       22:14  7:25 
   11 ASHLEY MYERS        FREDERICK                22:20  7:27 
   12 MEAGAN CLEARY       WOODBRIDGE - VA          22:27  7:29 
   13 LINDSAY ANCHORS     WOOTON                   22:28  7:30 
   14 JENNIFER BARNES     WOODBRIDGE - VA          22:29  7:30 
   15 ENYA SPENCE         NEWARK - DE              22:31  7:31 
   16 JENNIFER MEEHAN     HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     22:35  7:32 
   17 JESSICA REITZ       LONG REACH               22:41  7:34 
   18 LINDSAY DENTY       WOODBRIDGE - VA          22:43  7:35 
   19 CATHERINE BUTEL     JAMES MADISON -VA        22:44  7:35 
   20 BETH FOWLER         WOODBRIDGE - VA          22:49  7:37 
   21 JACKIE FOWLER       PERRY HALL               22:50  7:37 
   22 LOUISA FEVE         WINSTON CHURCHILL        22:56  7:39 
   23 LUCINDA KOLBFLEISCH FREDERICK                23:00  7:40 
   24 ANNE CUNNINGHAM     RIVER HILL               23:02  7:41 
   25 MARY MCSWEENEY      FALLSTON                 23:07  7:43 
   26 KARA FREDERICK      WOODBRIDGE - VA          23:16  7:46 
   27 AVA MUTCHLER        CHANTILLY - VA           23:17  7:46 
   28 JENNIFER HELLER     JAMES MADISON -VA        23:20  7:47 
   29 KRISTI REVLE        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        23:20  7:47 
   30 MEGAN PETERSON      THOMAS JOHNSON           23:21  7:47 
   31 KARA BEACH-KIMBALL  WINSTON CHURCHILL        23:24  7:48 
   32 BRIDGETT MOENIUS    OLD MILL                 23:25  7:49 
   33 JENNIFER GREEN      RIVER HILL               23:28  7:50 
   34 LYNN BLUBAUGH       CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   23:36  7:52 
   35 MARY ANN TERIBURY   WOODBRIDGE - VA          23:37  7:53 
   36 DEBBIE BOCK         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        23:40  7:54 
   37 ANNIE NORWOOD       WINSTON CHURCHILL        23:42  7:54 
   38 MAUREEN MURPHY-RYAN THOMAS JOHNSON           23:50  7:57 
   39 ASHLEY JOHNSON      THOMAS JOHNSON           23:50  7:57 
   40 RACHEL MORETTI      CHANTILLY - VA           23:53  7:58 
   41 AMANDA MCKELVEY     HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     23:54  7:58 
   42 MEGAN KULUNGOWSKI   ROBERT E. LEE - VA       23:56  7:59 
   43 COURTNEY MCNAMARA   JAMES MADISON -VA        23:57  7:59 
   44 RACHEL MURPHY-RYAN  THOMAS JOHNSON           23:59  8:00 
   45 LAUREN TYLER        HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     24:00  8:00 
   46 CALINDA YEW         RIVER HILL               24:02  8:01 
   47 KELLY LEFEVERE      RIVER HILL               24:08  8:03 
   48 SAMANTHA GREEN      WOOTON                   24:08  8:03 
   49 KERRY MACDONALD     WOOTON                   24:09  8:03 
   50 KRYSTLE BEHRNS      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:10  8:04 
   51 KATIE SIMISON       ANNAPOLIS                24:11  8:04 
   52 MEGHAN GREGOIRE     SOUTH RIVER              24:12  8:04 
   53 AMY PHILLIPS        OLD MILL                 24:16  8:06 
   54 LAURA SOTO          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:18  8:06 
   55 EMILY BLACK         CHANTILLY - VA           24:26  8:09 
   56 JUSTINE COOK        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:31  8:11 
   57 NIKKI DENISON       GLEN BURNIE              24:33  8:11 
   58 RACHEL BAUER        PERRY HALL               24:33  8:11 
   59 LIZ LEITZER         FALLSTON                 24:37  8:13 
   60 BECKY WILLGING      ROBERT E. LEE - VA       24:38  8:13 
   61 CASEY KOLB          THOMAS JOHNSON           24:38  8:13 
   62 SARAH BURNETT       WINSTON CHURCHILL        24:40  8:14 
   63 LINDA JOHNSTON      CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   24:48  8:16 
   64 CHRISTINA JONES     FALLSTON                 24:50  8:17 
   65 TRACI DENNIS        PERRY HALL               24:52  8:18 
   66 EMILY ZAVIS         RIVER HILL               24:53  8:18 
   67 RHEA TORREON        ANNAPOLIS                24:54  8:18 
   68 LISA DEMSKI         FALLSTON                 25:00  8:20 
   69 KRISTA NEAT         OLD MILL                 25:01  8:21 
   70 JESSICA MCCLUNEY    ARUNDEL                  25:02  8:21 
   71 EMILY ARMITAGE      JAMES MADISON -VA        25:02  8:21 
   72 STACIA COSNER       OLD MILL                 25:04  8:22 
   73 REED TYLER          DAMASCUS                 25:08  8:23 
   74 ANNE FOREMAN        RIVER HILL               25:16  8:26 
   75 KIMMIE VOWELL       ROBERT E. LEE - VA       25:16  8:26 
   76 CIARA QUIONONES     MEADE                    25:18  8:26 
   77 MICHELLE CAPUNO     ROBERT E. LEE - VA       25:22  8:28 
   78 KATIE RUSSO         WINSTON CHURCHILL        25:24  8:28 
   79 STEPHANIE DIRLA     PERRY HALL               25:26  8:29 
   80 LEANNE STEWERT      HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     25:29  8:30 
   81 JAQUELINE STEBER    THOMAS JOHNSON           25:30  8:30 
   82 JUSTINE ROSS        FREDERICK                25:34  8:32 
   83 LAUREN MCGRES       FREDERICK                25:41  8:34 
   84 KATIE LYELL         NEWARK - DE              25:45  8:35 
   85 DESI DENISON        GLEN BURNIE              25:46  8:36 
   86 JAMIE GREENBERG     WOOTON                   25:47  8:36 
   87 KRISTEN MORETTI     CHANTILLY - VA           25:49  8:37 
   88 AMBERLIE WHEELER    CHRISTIANA - DE          25:51  8:37 
   89 DIANNE DIXON        GREAT MILLS              25:51  8:37 
   90 LINDSAY SULLIVAN    RIVER HILL               25:51  8:37 
   91 SHANNON CUNNANE     ARUNDEL                  26:00  8:40 
   92 ALICE MCDERMOTT     NEWARK - DE              26:02  8:41 
   93 ASHLEE BENNETT      NEWARK - DE              26:04  8:42 
   94 KIM CUNNINGHAM      SOUTH RIVER              26:05  8:42 
   95 KIM MENINGA         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        26:17  8:46 
   96 L'OREAL STAYLOR     FALLSTON                 26:17  8:46 
   97 KELLY KRULL         WOOTON                   26:28  8:50 
   98 MALLORY CLARK       PATUXENT                 26:30  8:50 
   99 SHANNON YOUNG       ANNAPOLIS                26:31  8:51 
  100 CHRISTINE MONGEON   ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        26:37  8:53 
  101 REBECCA JONES       GLEN BURNIE              26:45  8:55 
  102 ELIZABETH RIVENBARK PATUXENT                 26:47  8:56 
  103 STEPHANIE STATTEL   PATUXENT                 27:00  9:00 
  104 CHRISTINA DIGHELLO  CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   27:02  9:01 
  105 EMILY WILSON        SOUTH RIVER              27:05  9:02 
  106 ARIANE MOHR-FELSEN  MEADE                    27:07  9:03 
  107 KENDRA GRAY         MEADE                    27:11  9:04 
  108 SARAH DAVIS         ROBERT E. LEE - VA       27:13  9:05 
  109 VESPA NICOLE        CHRISTIANA - DE          27:14  9:05 
  110 SALAAM EYORUSALEM   CHRISTIANA - DE          27:14  9:05 
  111 SARA COHEY          GREAT MILLS              27:17  9:06 
  112 ERINNA MOORMAN      ANNAPOLIS                27:18  9:06 
  113 RACHEL SADTLER      DAMASCUS                 27:36  9:12 
  114 CAROLINE REARDON    ROBERT E. LEE - VA       27:36  9:12 
  115 KIM DULA            THOMAS JOHNSON           27:38  9:13 
  116 SARA GREENBERG      WOOTON                   27:40  9:14 
  117 MALERY GIBSON       HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     27:41  9:14 
  118 JAMIE SMITH         PATUXENT                 27:43  9:15 
  119 DANIELLE YURCHINKON OLD MILL                 27:44  9:15 
  120 KERRI EVANS         MEADE                    27:47  9:16 
  121 ANNA ROUTZAHN       FREDERICK                27:47  9:16 
  122 SARAH HAMMOND       NEWARK - DE              27:54  9:18 
  123 JENNY JENSEN        GREAT MILLS              27:54  9:18 
  124 BLAIR EADIE         CHANTILLY - VA           27:54  9:18 
  125 SARAH MITCHELL      NEWARK - DE              27:55  9:19 
  126 VETTA CULBREATH     WATKINS MILL             28:06  9:22 
  127 TINA WALTON         CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   28:09  9:23 
  128 AMBER KUH           ARUNDEL                  28:10  9:24 
  129 EVA BRIERS          ARUNDEL                  28:11  9:24 
  130 JACLYN REHM         CHRISTIANA - DE          28:13  9:25 
  131 CHAROLOTTE MCWHIRTE CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   28:17  9:26 
  132 RACHEL HARDESTY     SOUTH RIVER              28:20  9:27 
  133 ALLISON KUPINA      FALLSTON                 28:23  9:28 
  134 BRITTANY SHAW       WATKINS MILL             28:26  9:29 
  135 HEATHER PALMIERI    ARUNDEL                  28:36  9:32 
  136 ROSANNA GARCIA      WATKINS MILL             28:37  9:33 
  137 GIANNA MASSEY       HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     28:38  9:33 
  138 CAROLYN GREENSPAN   WATKINS MILL             28:39  9:33 
  139 ANDREA SKWARA       ANNAPOLIS                28:41  9:34 
  140 MONICA GIAIMO       ARUNDEL                  28:44  9:35 
  141 MEGAN STARR         FALLSTON                 28:48  9:36 
  142 AMBER HARDESTY      GREAT MILLS              28:50  9:37 
  143 ANGELIA ABNAN       GREAT MILLS              28:51  9:37 
  144 RACHEL SEEMAN       MEADE                    28:53  9:38 
  145 SARAH MONSON        DAMASCUS                 29:04  9:42 
  146 CASEY WEIR          WATKINS MILL             29:10  9:44 
  147 CHRISTIE LEONE      ANNAPOLIS                29:15  9:45 
  148 VALENTINA SYRKIN    WATKINS MILL             29:16  9:46 
  149 MARTHA CAVANAUGH-O' DAMASCUS                 29:37  9:53 
  150 CRYSTAL DEITRICH    GREAT MILLS              29:52  9:58 
  151 AMANDA MILSTEAD     FREDERICK                29:59 10:00 
  152 STEPHANIE REINER    OLD MILL                 29:59 10:00 
  153 BRENNAH PEAVEY      MEADE                    30:01 10:01 
  154 SAMANTHA DOBISH     FREDERICK                30:14 10:05 
  155 LISA SPRINGER       SOUTH RIVER              30:14 10:05 
  156 CLAIRE SOYARS       ARUNDEL                  30:47 10:16 
  157 LAURA LAWSON        PERRY HALL               31:43 10:35 
  158 SARAH LOWERY        GREAT MILLS              31:45 10:35 
  159 KASEY WOOD          SOUTH RIVER              31:47 10:36 
  160 HEATHER HAGBERG     WATKINS MILL             31:50 10:37 
  161 STEPHANIE MADRZYKOW DAMASCUS                 32:03 10:41 
  162 ANNA RANSBOTHAM     CHANTILLY - VA           32:04 10:42 
  163 ALLISON JOHNSON     CHRISTIANA - DE          32:04 10:42 
  164 HEATHER ERICKSON    GLEN BURNIE              32:22 10:48 
  165 ELIZABETH HARMON    HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA     32:23 10:48 
  166 DULCE GREGORY       NEWARK - DE              32:30 10:50 
  167 KAILYN RUBIAC       CHRISTIANA - DE          32:57 10:59 
  168 LAURA SCHATZ        CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN   33:06 11:02 

LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. JAMES MADISON -VA     
            4    5    7   18   27  (42) (69) =    61
         KATELYN SPENGLER F, FELICE PHYSIOC F, STEPHANIE GLYNN F, CATHERINE
         BUTEL F, JENNIFER HELLER F, COURTNEY MCNAMARA F, EMILY ARMITAGE F
  2. WOODBRIDGE - VA       
            8   12   14   17   19  (25) (34) =    70
         STEPHANIE CHURCHILL F, MEAGAN CLEARY F, JENNIFER BARNES F, LINDSAY
         DENTY F, BETH FOWLER F, KARA FREDERICK F, MARY ANN TERIBURY F
  3. WINSTON CHURCHILL     
            2    9   21   30   36  (60) (76) =    98
         KAREN MAYER F, ESTHER LEE F, LOUISA FEVE F, KARA BEACH-KIMBALL F,
         ANNIE NORWOOD F, SARAH BURNETT F, KATIE RUSSO F
  4. THOMAS JOHNSON        
           29   37   38   43   59  (79)(111) =   206
         MEGAN PETERSON F, MAUREEN MURPHY-RYAN M, ASHLEY JOHNSON F, RACHEL
         MURPHY-RYAN F, CASEY KOLB F, JAQUELINE STEBER F, KIM DULA F
  5. RIVER HILL            
           23   32   45   46   64  (72) (87) =   210
         ANNE CUNNINGHAM F, JENNIFER GREEN F, CALINDA YEW F, KELLY LEFEVERE F,
         EMILY ZAVIS F, ANNE FOREMAN F, LINDSAY SULLIVAN F
  6. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT     
           28   35   49   53   55  (92) (97) =   220
         KRISTI REVLE F, DEBBIE BOCK F, KRYSTLE BEHRNS F, LAURA SOTO F, JUSTINE
         COOK F, KIM MENINGA F, CHRISTINE MONGEON F
  7. OLD MILL              
            6   31   52   67   70 (115)(148) =   226
         JENNIFER HICKEY F, BRIDGETT MOENIUS F, AMY PHILLIPS F, KRISTA NEAT F,
         STACIA COSNER F, DANIELLE YURCHINKONIS F, STEPHANIE REINER F
  8. ROBERT E. LEE - VA    
           10   41   58   73   75 (104)(110) =   257
         JEN DIETZ F, MEGAN KULUNGOWSKI F, BECKY WILLGING F, KIMMIE VOWELL F,
         MICHELLE CAPUNO F, SARAH DAVIS F, CAROLINE REARDON F
  9. WOOTON                
           13   47   48   83   94 (112)      =   285
         LINDSAY ANCHORS F, SAMANTHA GREEN F, KERRY MACDONALD F, JAMIE
         GREENBERG F, KELLY KRULL F, SARA GREENBERG F
 10. HARRY S. TRUMAN - PA  
           16   40   44   78  113 (133)(160) =   291
         JENNIFER MEEHAN F, AMANDA MCKELVEY F, LAUREN TYLER F, LEANNE STEWERT F,
         MALERY GIBSON F, GIANNA MASSEY F, ELIZABETH HARMON F
 11. FALLSTON              
           24   57   62   66   93 (129)(137) =   302
         MARY MCSWEENEY F, LIZ LEITZER F, CHRISTINA JONES F, LISA DEMSKI F,
         L'OREAL STAYLOR F, ALLISON KUPINA F, MEGAN STARR F
 12. FREDERICK             
           11   22   80   81  117 (147)(150) =   311
         ASHLEY MYERS F, LUCINDA KOLBFLEISCH F, JUSTINE ROSS F, LAUREN MCGRES F,
         ANNA ROUTZAHN F, AMANDA MILSTEAD F, SAMANTHA DOBISH F
 13. ANNAPOLIS             
            3   50   65   96  108 (135)(143) =   322
         RACHEL DALBY F, KATIE SIMISON F, RHEA TORREON F, SHANNON YOUNG F,
         ERINNA MOORMAN F, ANDREA SKWARA F, CHRISTIE LEONE F
 14. CHANTILLY - VA        
           26   39   54   84  120 (158)      =   323
         AVA MUTCHLER F, RACHEL MORETTI F, EMILY BLACK F, KRISTEN MORETTI F,
         BLAIR EADIE F, ANNA RANSBOTHAM F
 15. PERRY HALL            
           20   56   63   77  153            =   369
         JACKIE FOWLER F, RACHEL BAUER F, TRACI DENNIS F, STEPHANIE DIRLA F,
         LAURA LAWSON F
 16. NEWARK - DE           
           15   82   89   90  118 (121)(161) =   394
         ENYA SPENCE F, KATIE LYELL F, ALICE MCDERMOTT F, ASHLEE BENNETT F,
         SARAH HAMMOND F, SARAH MITCHELL F, DULCE GREGORY F
 17. PATUXENT              
            1   95   98   99  114            =   407
         SUSAN HENDRICK F, MALLORY CLARK F, ELIZABETH RIVENBARK F, STEPHANIE
         STATTEL F, JAMIE SMITH F
 18. CHESAPEAKE - ANNE ARUN
           33   61  100  123  127 (163)      =   444
         LYNN BLUBAUGH F, LINDA JOHNSTON F, CHRISTINA DIGHELLO F, TINA WALTON F,
         CHAROLOTTE MCWHIRTER F, LAURA SCHATZ F
 19. SOUTH RIVER           
           51   91  101  128  151 (155)      =   522
         MEGHAN GREGOIRE F, KIM CUNNINGHAM F, EMILY WILSON F, RACHEL HARDESTY F,
         LISA SPRINGER F, KASEY WOOD F
 20. MEADE                 
           74  102  103  116  140 (149)      =   535
         CIARA QUIONONES F, ARIANE MOHR-FELSEN F, KENDRA GRAY F, KERRI EVANS F,
         RACHEL SEEMAN F, BRENNAH PEAVEY F
 21. ARUNDEL               
           68   88  124  125  131 (136)(152) =   536
         JESSICA MCCLUNEY F, SHANNON CUNNANE F, AMBER KUH F, EVA BRIERS F,
         HEATHER PALMIERI F, MONICA GIAIMO F, CLAIRE SOYARS F
 22. CHRISTIANA - DE       
           85  105  106  126  159 (162)      =   581
         AMBERLIE WHEELER F, VESPA NICOLE F, SALAAM EYORUSALEM F, JACLYN REHM F,
         ALLISON JOHNSON F, KAILYN RUBIAC F
 23. GREAT MILLS           
           86  107  119  138  139 (146)(154) =   589
         DIANNE DIXON F, SARA COHEY F, JENNY JENSEN F, AMBER HARDESTY F,
         ANGELIA ABNAN F, CRYSTAL DEITRICH F, SARAH LOWERY F
 24. DAMASCUS              
           71  109  141  145  157            =   623
         REED TYLER F, RACHEL SADTLER F, SARAH MONSON F, MARTHA CAVANAUGH-O'KE
         F, STEPHANIE MADRZYKOWSKI F
 25. WATKINS MILL          
          122  130  132  134  142 (144)(156) =   660
         VETTA CULBREATH F, BRITTANY SHAW F, ROSANNA GARCIA F, CAROLYN
         GREENSPAN F, CASEY WEIR F, VALENTINA SYRKIN F, HEATHER HAGBERG F

 Medium School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 MEDFEMA PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 TRICIA O'CONNELL    CATONSVILLE              20:48  6:56 
    2 AMIE SHOEMETTA      URBANA                   20:59  7:00 
    3 ANASTASIA WIERONLEY NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   21:26  7:09 
    4 PAM FERREIRA        AVON GROVE -PA           21:35  7:12 
    5 COLLEEN O'BRIEN     JOHN CARROLL             21:47  7:16 
    6 RACHEL SMITH        HAMMOND                  21:55  7:19 
    7 CATHERINE ROHLAND   MIDDLETOWN               22:00  7:20 
    8 ALMA LIEBRECHT      PAINT BRANCH             22:12  7:24 
    9 KATE BURNS          BEL AIR                  22:12  7:24 
   10 BETH STEIN          GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   22:25  7:29 
   11 MEGAN BOLTON        ATHOLTON                 22:27  7:29 
   12 SARAH AICHELE       MIDDLETOWN               22:29  7:30 
   13 EMA GANTCHEVA       CATONSVILLE              22:30  7:30 
   14 TANYA KESSLER       HAMMOND                  22:31  7:31 
   15 KELLIE MCKAY        FRANKLIN                 22:35  7:32 
   16 LIZ TRAN            GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   22:39  7:33 
   17 EMILY DOLAND        URBANA                   22:39  7:33 
   18 SHANAY HOLIFIELD    LANSDOWNE                22:45  7:35 
   19 CARA BROWN          EASTERN TECHNICAL        22:50  7:37 
   20 HANNAH PFEIFER      CATONSVILLE              22:57  7:39 
   21 LISA WARWICK        URBANA                   23:02  7:41 
   22 JESSICA LEE         GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   23:08  7:43 
   23 EMMA CORDANI        URBANA                   23:09  7:43 
   24 LAUREN LAND         CATONSVILLE              23:10  7:44 
   25 KAYTLIN LAPSA       URBANA                   23:11  7:44 
   26 CHELSEA SWIMM       CATONSVILLE              23:12  7:44 
   27 MARIA ROHLAND       MIDDLETOWN               23:15  7:45 
   28 MEGHAN GANNON       URBANA                   23:22  7:48 
   29 STEPHANIE THURSTON  LEONARDTOWN              23:29  7:50 
   30 AMY AGNDUTTO        NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   23:38  7:53 
   31 SHANNON REATH       AVON GROVE -PA           23:40  7:54 
   32 MEREDITH BROOME     URBANA                   23:46  7:56 
   33 LEAH SUHRSTEDT      CENTENNIAL               23:52  7:58 
   34 BECKY CLIPP         CATONSVILLE              23:59  8:00 
   35 KELLI BRADY         CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    24:00  8:00 
   36 KATIE PUMPHREY      MIDDLETOWN               24:06  8:02 
   37 LEAH BOSCHERT       JOHN CARROLL             24:06  8:02 
   38 ANNA NOVAK          LIBERTY                  24:10  8:04 
   39 LAUREN ARMSTRONG    CATONSVILLE              24:28  8:10 
   40 TAMMY LOPER         BEL AIR                  24:30  8:10 
   41 NICOLE BEAUDWIN     LEONARDTOWN              24:43  8:15 
   42 RACHEL LITTEN       NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   24:45  8:15 
   43 BETH NYBORG         WILDE LAKE               24:48  8:16 
   44 KAYLA KYLE          MIDDLETOWN               24:56  8:19 
   45 THERESE ANDERSON    AVON GROVE -PA           24:58  8:20 
   46 MARIA DEMIREVA      CENTENNIAL               25:00  8:20 
   47 STEPH HELLBERG      CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    25:14  8:25 
   48 NATALIA KING        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   25:17  8:26 
   49 ALYSSA TORAH        RED LAND - PA            25:18  8:26 
   50 KERRIE SMITH        HOWARD                   25:20  8:27 
   51 CHRISTINE HUNTER    NORTHEAST -ANNE ARUNDE   25:23  8:28 
   52 LINDSAY BURNS       WILDE LAKE               25:27  8:29 
   53 ANDREA SHAW         ATHOLTON                 25:30  8:30 
   54 SARAH SHOOK         LIBERTY                  25:37  8:33 
   55 CHRISTY FRIEND      GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   25:41  8:34 
   56 ELIS RIBEIRO        CENTENNIAL               25:45  8:35 
   57 SCOTT JOHNSON       CENTENNIAL               25:49  8:37 
   58 LINDSAY SHIFFLETT   LIBERTY                  25:49  8:37 
   59 KRISTEN DYSON       LEONARDTOWN              25:53  8:38 
   60 AMY DEMBOWKI        MIDDLETOWN               25:55  8:39 
   61 TRICIA WHITE        CENTENNIAL               25:57  8:39 
   62 BETH MARTIN         LEONARDTOWN              26:00  8:40 
   63 LAURA ANTHONY       BEL AIR                  26:05  8:42 
   64 BETH SHULTZ         NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   26:11  8:44 
   65 AMBER MCLEAF        LEONARDTOWN              26:13  8:45 
   66 MICHELLE CARLQUIST  LIBERTY                  26:15  8:45 
   67 KRISTI AUSFRESSER   LIBERTY                  26:18  8:46 
   68 JANINE PARZIALE     AVON GROVE -PA           26:20  8:47 
   69 JENNIFER KRAMMER    PAINT BRANCH             26:24  8:48 
   70 LISA JONES          PAINT BRANCH             26:25  8:49 
   71 MEGAN STRANSKI      BEL AIR                  26:35  8:52 
   72 LAUREN NICHSOLS     AVON GROVE -PA           26:39  8:53 
   73 JESSIE DERISE       CENTENNIAL               26:39  8:53 
   74 JESICA NUNEZ        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   26:40  8:54 
   75 NIKKI SCATKIN       PAINT BRANCH             26:47  8:56 
   76 KATIE DEVAN         BEL AIR                  26:48  8:56 
   77 MIKKI DEBEVOISE     LEONARDTOWN              26:49  8:57 
   78 KRISTINE OVERS      LEONARDTOWN              27:04  9:02 
   79 RACHEL GIFFORD      LANSDOWNE                27:11  9:04 
   80 AMANDA KUTCHMAN     RED LAND - PA            27:15  9:05 
   81 NIVI RAMESH         BEL AIR                  27:17  9:06 
   82 CHRISTINA CASTELLAN FRANKLIN                 27:25  9:09 
   83 ANNE MARIE          WILDE LAKE               27:25  9:09 
   84 LARA SIMONTON       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   27:31  9:11 
   85 DANIELLE GREEN      WILDE LAKE               27:32  9:11 
   86 JAMIE SCHAB         ATHOLTON                 27:33  9:11 
   87 LAUREN COSTANZI     BEL AIR                  27:40  9:14 
   88 MIRANDA CLEMENS     WILDE LAKE               27:42  9:14 
   89 ASHLEY EVANS        LIBERTY                  27:46  9:16 
   90 REBECCA KADUSHIN    PAINT BRANCH             27:53  9:18 
   91 KELLY NESSELER      PAINT BRANCH             27:56  9:19 
   92 AMANDA HEIDENREITER HOWARD                   28:05  9:22 
   93 MEGAN SANFORD       NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   28:09  9:23 
   94 AUBREY MCNELIS      LIBERTY                  28:30  9:30 
   95 BETHANY BUZZELL     MIDDLETOWN               28:41  9:34 
   96 CANDICE MANNING     CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    28:48  9:36 
   97 CAITLIN FAUPEL      HOWARD                   28:57  9:39 
   98 CHRISTINA RODGERS   WILDE LAKE               29:07  9:43 
   99 EMILY DANIA         CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    29:19  9:47 
  100 ANNE MARIE COLEGROV HOWARD                   29:19  9:47 
  101 MICHELLE KOBLER     HAMMOND                  29:23  9:48 
  102 JEN ROTZ            RED LAND - PA            29:25  9:49 
  103 SHELLEY BURLEYSON   WILDE LAKE               29:41  9:54 
  104 MONIQUE SCHUSTER    FRANKLIN                 29:50  9:57 
  105 AMY CARLSON         HAMMOND                  29:58 10:00 
  106 SUZY GILL           FRANKLIN                 30:50 10:17 
  107 ROBIN BENITZ        NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.   31:01 10:21 
  108 STACY CAWOOD        HOWARD                   31:08 10:23 
  109 TOBII QUINTERN      HOWARD                   31:30 10:30 
  110 SCHYLER NUNZIATA    MAURICE MCDONOUGH        31:30 10:30 
  111 TARA ROMBERGER      RED LAND - PA            31:44 10:35 
  112 DANIELLE WIGGINTON  MAURICE MCDONOUGH        31:50 10:37 
  113 NAZELA KARIMI       MAURICE MCDONOUGH        31:50 10:37 
  114 CRYSTAL MASLOW      FRANKLIN                 31:59 10:40 
  115 AMY MICELI          RED LAND - PA            32:23 10:48 
  116 SOPHIA CARLTON      PAINT BRANCH             32:42 10:54 
  117 MARTINE GUITERREZ   AVON GROVE -PA           33:06 11:02 
  118 ALEXIS CARROLL      ATHOLTON                 33:31 11:11 
  119 ALLISON CARLSON     HAMMOND                  34:43 11:35 
  120 MAUREEN HIGGINS     HOWARD                   38:20 12:47

MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. CATONSVILLE           
            1   11   16   20   22  (30) (33) =    70
         TRICIA O'CONNELL F, EMA GANTCHEVA F, HANNAH PFEIFER F, LAUREN LAND F,
         CHELSEA SWIMM F, BECKY CLIPP F, LAUREN ARMSTRONG F
  2. URBANA                
            2   15   17   19   21  (24) (28) =    74
         AMIE SHOEMETTA F, EMILY DOLAND F, LISA WARWICK F, EMMA CORDANI F,
         KAYTLIN LAPSA F, MEGHAN GANNON F, MEREDITH BROOME F
  3. MIDDLETOWN            
            6   10   23   31   38  (51) (84) =   108
         CATHERINE ROHLAND F, SARAH AICHELE F, MARIA ROHLAND F, KATIE PUMPHREY
         F, KAYLA KYLE F, AMY DEMBOWKI F, BETHANY BUZZELL F
  4. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
            9   14   18   41   46  (65) (74) =   128
         BETH STEIN F, LIZ TRAN F, JESSICA LEE F, NATALIA KING F, CHRISTY
         FRIEND F, JESICA NUNEZ F, LARA SIMONTON F
  5. AVON GROVE -PA        
            4   27   39   59   63 (101)      =   192
         PAM FERREIRA F, SHANNON REATH F, THERESE ANDERSON F, JANINE PARZIALE F,
         LAUREN NICHSOLS F, MARTINE GUITERREZ F
  6. NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.
            3   26   36   55   82  (94)      =   202
         ANASTASIA WIERONLEY F, AMY AGNDUTTO F, RACHEL LITTEN F, BETH SHULTZ F,
         MEGAN SANFORD F, ROBIN BENITZ F
  7. CENTENNIAL            
           29   40   47   48   52  (64)      =   216
         LEAH SUHRSTEDT F, MARIA DEMIREVA F, ELIS RIBEIRO F, SCOTT JOHNSON F,
         TRICIA WHITE F, JESSIE DERISE F
  8. LEONARDTOWN           
           25   35   50   53   56  (68) (69) =   219
         STEPHANIE THURSTON F, NICOLE BEAUDWIN F, KRISTEN DYSON F, BETH MARTIN
         F, AMBER MCLEAF F, MIKKI DEBEVOISE F, KRISTINE OVERS F
  9. BEL AIR               
            8   34   54   62   67  (71) (76) =   225
         KATE BURNS F, TAMMY LOPER F, LAURA ANTHONY F, MEGAN STRANSKI F, KATIE
         DEVAN F, NIVI RAMESH F, LAUREN COSTANZI F
 10. LIBERTY               
           32   45   49   57   58  (78) (83) =   241
         ANNA NOVAK F, SARAH SHOOK F, LINDSAY SHIFFLETT F, MICHELLE CARLQUIST F,
         KRISTI AUSFRESSER F, ASHLEY EVANS F, AUBREY MCNELIS F
 11. PAINT BRANCH          
            7   60   61   66   79  (80)(100) =   273
         ALMA LIEBRECHT F, JENNIFER KRAMMER F, LISA JONES F, NIKKI SCATKIN F,
         REBECCA KADUSHIN F, KELLY NESSELER F, SOPHIA CARLTON F
 12. HAMMOND               
            5   12   88   92  102            =   299
         RACHEL SMITH F, TANYA KESSLER F, MICHELLE KOBLER F, AMY CARLSON F,
         ALLISON CARLSON F
 13. WILDE LAKE            
           37   44   73   75   77  (86) (90) =   306
         BETH NYBORG F, LINDSAY BURNS F, ANNE MARIE F, DANIELLE GREEN F,
         MIRANDA CLEMENS F, CHRISTINA RODGERS F, SHELLEY BURLEYSON F
 14. FRANKLIN              
           13   72   91   93   98            =   367
         KELLIE MCKAY F, CHRISTINA CASTELLANOS F, MONIQUE SCHUSTER F, SUZY GILL
         F, CRYSTAL MASLOW F
 15. HOWARD                
           43   81   85   87   95  (96)(103) =   391
         KERRIE SMITH F, AMANDA HEIDENREITER F, CAITLIN FAUPEL F, ANNE MARIE
         COLEGROVE F, STACY CAWOOD F, TOBII QUINTERN F, MAUREEN HIGGINS F
 16. RED LAND - PA         
           42   70   89   97   99            =   397
         ALYSSA TORAH F, AMANDA KUTCHMAN F, JEN ROTZ F, TARA ROMBERGER F, AMY
         MICELI F

MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. CATONSVILLE           
            1   11   16   20   22  (30) (33) =    70
         TRICIA O'CONNELL F, EMA GANTCHEVA F, HANNAH PFEIFER F, LAUREN LAND F,
         CHELSEA SWIMM F, BECKY CLIPP F, LAUREN ARMSTRONG F
  2. URBANA                
            2   15   17   19   21  (24) (28) =    74
         AMIE SHOEMETTA F, EMILY DOLAND F, LISA WARWICK F, EMMA CORDANI F,
         KAYTLIN LAPSA F, MEGHAN GANNON F, MEREDITH BROOME F
  3. MIDDLETOWN            
            6   10   23   31   38  (51) (84) =   108
         CATHERINE ROHLAND F, SARAH AICHELE F, MARIA ROHLAND F, KATIE PUMPHREY
         F, KAYLA KYLE F, AMY DEMBOWKI F, BETHANY BUZZELL F
  4. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
            9   14   18   41   46  (65) (74) =   128
         BETH STEIN F, LIZ TRAN F, JESSICA LEE F, NATALIA KING F, CHRISTY
         FRIEND F, JESICA NUNEZ F, LARA SIMONTON F
  5. AVON GROVE -PA        
            4   27   39   59   63 (101)      =   192
         PAM FERREIRA F, SHANNON REATH F, THERESE ANDERSON F, JANINE PARZIALE F,
         LAUREN NICHSOLS F, MARTINE GUITERREZ F
  6. NORTHERN - CALVERT CO.
            3   26   36   55   82  (94)      =   202
         ANASTASIA WIERONLEY F, AMY AGNDUTTO F, RACHEL LITTEN F, BETH SHULTZ F,
         MEGAN SANFORD F, ROBIN BENITZ F
  7. CENTENNIAL            
           29   40   47   48   52  (64)      =   216
         LEAH SUHRSTEDT F, MARIA DEMIREVA F, ELIS RIBEIRO F, SCOTT JOHNSON F,
         TRICIA WHITE F, JESSIE DERISE F
  8. LEONARDTOWN           
           25   35   50   53   56  (68) (69) =   219
         STEPHANIE THURSTON F, NICOLE BEAUDWIN F, KRISTEN DYSON F, BETH MARTIN
         F, AMBER MCLEAF F, MIKKI DEBEVOISE F, KRISTINE OVERS F
  9. BEL AIR               
            8   34   54   62   67  (71) (76) =   225
         KATE BURNS F, TAMMY LOPER F, LAURA ANTHONY F, MEGAN STRANSKI F, KATIE
         DEVAN F, NIVI RAMESH F, LAUREN COSTANZI F
 10. LIBERTY               
           32   45   49   57   58  (78) (83) =   241
         ANNA NOVAK F, SARAH SHOOK F, LINDSAY SHIFFLETT F, MICHELLE CARLQUIST F,
         KRISTI AUSFRESSER F, ASHLEY EVANS F, AUBREY MCNELIS F
 11. PAINT BRANCH          
            7   60   61   66   79  (80)(100) =   273
         ALMA LIEBRECHT F, JENNIFER KRAMMER F, LISA JONES F, NIKKI SCATKIN F,
         REBECCA KADUSHIN F, KELLY NESSELER F, SOPHIA CARLTON F
 12. HAMMOND               
            5   12   88   92  102            =   299
         RACHEL SMITH F, TANYA KESSLER F, MICHELLE KOBLER F, AMY CARLSON F,
         ALLISON CARLSON F
 13. WILDE LAKE            
           37   44   73   75   77  (86) (90) =   306
         BETH NYBORG F, LINDSAY BURNS F, ANNE MARIE F, DANIELLE GREEN F,
         MIRANDA CLEMENS F, CHRISTINA RODGERS F, SHELLEY BURLEYSON F
 14. FRANKLIN              
           13   72   91   93   98            =   367
         KELLIE MCKAY F, CHRISTINA CASTELLANOS F, MONIQUE SCHUSTER F, SUZY GILL
         F, CRYSTAL MASLOW F
 15. HOWARD                
           43   81   85   87   95  (96)(103) =   391
         KERRIE SMITH F, AMANDA HEIDENREITER F, CAITLIN FAUPEL F, ANNE MARIE
         COLEGROVE F, STACY CAWOOD F, TOBII QUINTERN F, MAUREEN HIGGINS F
 16. RED LAND - PA         
           42   70   89   97   99            =   397
         ALYSSA TORAH F, AMANDA KUTCHMAN F, JEN ROTZ F, TARA ROMBERGER F, AMY
         MICELI F

SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. FORT HILL             
            8   16   19   23   27  (74) (85) =    93
         AMANDA GRIFFITH F, KAITLIN BENSLEY F, STEFANIE FLEMING F, BRITTANY
         TWIGG F, LIZ TICHNELL F, CHRISTINE YURKO F, SADIE BOLYARD F
  2. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   
           20   25   26   32   33  (41) (52) =   136
         RACHEL BLOOM F, ALLSION HUMEN F, BRETT JACKSON F, COLLEEN DERMAN F,
         KELLY SHEA F, MEGAN WEAVER F, JULIE BUTNER F
  3. MCDONOGH SCHOOL       
            5   12   42   43   49  (69) (73) =   151
         BETH LINKS F, BECKY PEARLSON F, KATHERINE BUBROFF F, TAMMY NEWCOMER F,
         KIM MUSNER F, LINDSAY WINTHROP F, SARAH LEVITT F
  4. HEREFORD              
            6   11   17   57   62  (63)      =   153
         JESS HARRIS F, STEPHANIE PABST F, KELLY BLAKE F, EMILY HEDEMAN F,
         EMILY SAUDER F, AMY SELLS F
  5. BEALL                 
            1   14   21   58   61            =   155
         RACHEL ARMSTRONG F, EMILY DEROSA F, HEATHER SAGAL F, JULI VITAK F,
         JENNAH DUREY F
  6. SEAFORD - DE          
            4   24   29   39   75  (94)      =   171
         CAITLIN MCGROERTY F, GRETA KNAPP F, CRISTINA GARMENDIA F, KATE LAPRAD
         F, CHRISTIE TOBIN F, CLARA FRENCH F
  7. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY     
           15   36   38   46   47  (60) (79) =   182
         ERIN KEPLER F, EMILY HINER F, KRYSTLA KAPLAN F, GRACE DONALDSON F,
         MELISSA WILEY F, ERIN HINER F, LIZ ZOOKINGBILL F
  8. WESTMAR               
            2   34   48   51   56  (87) (90) =   191
         JENNIFER PATTON F, MEGAN PATTON F, JESSICA MARSH F, LYDIA MARSH F,
         KATELYN PRICE F, LIZ MARPLE F, AMY HERSHBERGER F
  9. MERCY                 
           10   18   35   65   72  (76)      =   200
         KRYSTLE HANNA F, MAGGIE KING F, MINA ALIZADEH F, CAT BULLOUGH F, VICKI
         RATHELL F, JESS TAYLOR F
 10. OAKLAND MILLS         
            9   22   28   68   81  (93)      =   208
         ALLISON DENSMORE F, MOLLY MCCORT F, TRACEY SINGER F, SACHELE EDWARDS F,
         ERICA ROBINSON F, VIKTORA ELKIS F
 11. ST. MARY'S RYKEN      
            7   45   50   59   83  (95)      =   244
         NADYA HEWITT F, MELANIE GUY F, KRISTEN JONES F, MOLLY MITCHELL F,
         KATIE GRAHAM F, LOREN TAYLOR F
 12. CENTURY               
            3   31   53   84   86            =   257
         RACHEL HAWES F, NIKOLE GARDNER F, LORNA MAHLER F, NICKI WHITE F, ALEX
         GRANRUTH F
 13. NORTHEASTERN - PA     
           13   44   64   78   82            =   281
         KENDRA GOSHORN F, ANIELL DACZKA F, RIITTA SOIKKELI F, KATHERINE WOLF F,
         JOELLE MATRAK F
 14. BULLIS                
           37   40   71   88   97            =   333
         AMY FRIEDMAN F, CELIA MARRARO F, PEARL GARFIELD F, CAMILLA CIPPA F,
         JESSALYN MAGUIRE F
 15. INSTITUTE NOTRE DAME  
           54   66   67   70   77  (80) (89) =   334
         MOLLY GATCH F, SAM STRYJENSKI F, FELICIA RODRIGUES F, KATE DUFFY F,
         KATIE PARISH F, EMILEE FLYNN F, SKAKIA SULLIVAN F
 16. LOCH RAVEN            
           30   55   91   92   96            =   364
         LAUREN BRAGG F, JILL HUGUS F, LOULYA SATTOUF F, LAUREN WILLIAMS F,
         MARIE DREXLER F


Return to Top

Email | About