MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2002-09-20

Bull Run Invitational
Sep 20, 2002
Hereford HS 3 Mile Course
Parkton, MD
Results from milesplit.com

HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2002
 
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 ELITEMA PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 PAT BAILEY          C. MILTON WRIGHT         16:14  5:25 
    2 MATT SANDERS        MT. HEBRON               16:33  5:31 
    3 RYAN BLOOD          EAST PENNSBORO - PA      16:43  5:35 
    4 KURT KUEHNE         URBANA                   16:51  5:37 
    5 MEHDI BENSARGHIN    WILDE LAKE               16:56  5:39 
    6 RYAN MURPHY         NORTHERN                 17:02  5:41 
    7 TOM RATHBONE        NORTHWEST                17:08  5:43 
    8 MATT LOGIE          NORTHWEST                17:09  5:43 
    9 ROBBIE DAUSES       LOCH RAVEN               17:10  5:44 
   10 SETH KAMPF          MT. HEBRON               17:13  5:45 
   11 DAVID SCHNORF       WILDE LAKE               17:22  5:48 
   12 ANDY CARMER         DULANEY                  17:23  5:48 
   13 DAN DEICHERT        EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    17:26  5:49 
   14 JAMES REDMOND       BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   17:27  5:49 
   15 JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI   C. MILTON WRIGHT         17:28  5:50 
   16 DAN REEDY           SOUTH CARROLL            17:30  5:50 
   17 BRIAN EAGAN         C. MILTON WRIGHT         17:31  5:51 
   18 KELLY GRISIER       NORTHWEST                17:33  5:51 
   19 ANDREW RAMSEY       URBANA                   17:35  5:52 
   20 WES MCCOY           RIVER HILL               17:38  5:53 
   21 ANDREW RIVIELO      EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    17:44  5:55 
   22 PATRICK NORTH       WESTMINISTER             17:51  5:57 
   23 MATT PIAZZA         GEORGETOWN PREP          17:53  5:58 
   24 JEFF LYON           WALT WHITMAN             17:56  5:59 
   25 ALVIN YEW           RIVER HILL               17:57  5:59 
   26 SEAN MCCORMACK      C. MILTON WRIGHT         17:58  6:00 
   27 MATT WALENCIAK      NORTHWEST                17:59  6:00 
   28 DAN SIMMONS         WESTMINISTER             18:00  6:00 
   29 DEREK RASMUSSEN     NORTHWEST                18:01  6:01 
   30 DAN EZZI            TRINITY - PA             18:03  6:01 
   31 RYAN ANDY           MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         18:04  6:02 
   32 KEVIN LEBKICHER     NORTHWEST                18:05  6:02 
   33 LANCE BURLESON      GEORGETOWN PREP          18:06  6:02 
   34 MARK HANDELMAN      WALT WHITMAN             18:08  6:03 
   35 SCOTT JOHNSON       C. MILTON WRIGHT         18:11  6:04 
   36 TYLER MILES         LOCH RAVEN               18:11  6:04 
   37 STEVE PLUMMER       SOUTH RIVER              18:12  6:04 
   38 DANNY SMITH         URBANA                   18:13  6:05 
   39 JASON JURA          DULANEY                  18:14  6:05 
   40 CHRIS MANTZ         LOCH RAVEN               18:16  6:06 
   41 EMIL BOJANOV        DULANEY                  18:16  6:06 
   42 PETER MCKIBBEN      WESTMINISTER             18:19  6:07 
   43 PATRICK DUFFY       DULANEY                  18:20  6:07 
   44 CHRIS APPEL         MT. HEBRON               18:22  6:08 
   45 DAVE MACKENZIE      GEORGETOWN PREP          18:22  6:08 
   46 JOHN YEANY          NORTHWEST                18:28  6:10 
   47 ANDREW WURSTER      EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    18:29  6:10 
   48 TRAVIS KNOX         DULANEY                  18:30  6:10 
   49 PHIL DIVEN          SOUTH CARROLL            18:32  6:11 
   50 KARL LAUENSTEIN     RIVER HILL               18:36  6:12 
   51 BRANDAN HEPNER      C. MILTON WRIGHT         18:38  6:13 
   52 KOICHIRO KAWAGUCHI  WALT WHITMAN             18:38  6:13 
   53 CHRIS HENDRICKS     MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         18:38  6:13 
   54 JOSH BARNETT        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         18:40  6:14 
   55 SCOTT ELSEROAD      WESTMINISTER             18:42  6:14 
   56 MIKE ALBAN          MT. HEBRON               18:43  6:15 
   57 DAVID DADDIO        WILDE LAKE               18:43  6:15 
   58 MIKE PIGNATARO      BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   18:44  6:15 
   59 AJ DAVID            GEORGETOWN PREP          18:47  6:16 
   60 NICHOLAS KEANE      RIVER HILL               18:49  6:17 
   61 MICAH GERASIMOVICH  MORGANTOWN - WV          18:50  6:17 
   62 BRENDON KEARNEY     TRINITY - PA             18:51  6:17 
   63 BRYAN HART          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         18:52  6:18 
   64 GRAHAM ABEL         URBANA                   18:53  6:18 
   65 NATHAN GETTY        NORTH CARROLL            18:53  6:18 
   66 DAN BOYLE           LOCH RAVEN               18:56  6:19 
   67 NORM LAUBACH        EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    18:57  6:19 
   68 BERNIE OZAROWSKI    GEORGETOWN PREP          18:58  6:20 
   69 MATT KLASCHUS       C. MILTON WRIGHT         19:01  6:21 
   70 ANDREW MADISON      SOUTH RIVER              19:04  6:22 
   71 TIM HENRY           EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    19:06  6:22 
   72 JOE KIM             MT. HEBRON               19:07  6:23 
   73 PATRICK CREHAN      MT. HEBRON               19:07  6:23 
   74 DAN CLOSING         DULANEY                  19:08  6:23 
   75 RYAN BROWN          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         19:08  6:23 
   76 BRAD LAYMAN         WILDE LAKE               19:10  6:24 
   77 MIKE LANDAU         WALT WHITMAN             19:11  6:24 
   78 TOMMY LUEKING       WESTMINISTER             19:12  6:24 
   79 ROB FOREMAN         RIVER HILL               19:12  6:24 
   80 KEVIN LAMBERT       MT. HEBRON               19:13  6:25 
   81 CHRIS PRICE         BISHOP MCDEVITT          19:16  6:26 
   82 FELIX STIEF         RIVER HILL               19:18  6:26 
   83 MAX LEVIN           EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    19:21  6:27 
   84 KYLE SULLIVAN       RIVER HILL               19:23  6:28 
   85 MIKE MULLINIX       NORTH CARROLL            19:25  6:29 
   86 JASON PEROCHO       BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   19:27  6:29 
   87 ROBERT BURDALSKI    BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   19:28  6:30 
   88 VANCE THOMPSON      URBANA                   19:28  6:30 
   89 DAN VAN OUDENAVEN   WALT WHITMAN             19:29  6:30 
   90 JONATHAN HILBERT    NORTH CARROLL            19:30  6:30 
   91 KENT WILLIAMSON     MORGANTOWN - WV          19:32  6:31 
   92 TERRY JONES         EAST PENNSBORO - PA      19:33  6:31 
   93 EMILY MERTZ         COLONIAL FORGE - VA      19:34  6:32 
   94 COREY WALLACE       EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ    19:35  6:32 
   95 NICK PATIN          GEORGETOWN PREP          19:44  6:35 
   96 CHRIS MATTINGLY     SOUTH RIVER              19:45  6:35 
   97 COLLIN JACKSON      NORTHERN                 19:45  6:35 
   98 JOHN PYNE           BISHOP MCDEVITT          19:50  6:37 
   99 CHRIS GARDNER       MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         19:52  6:38 
  100 KEVIN PEIL          NORTHERN                 19:55  6:39 
  101 RYAN PAYNE          BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   19:58  6:40 
  102 DARRIN ARBAUGH      SOUTH CARROLL            19:58  6:40 
  103 CHRIS WALTER        BISHOP MCDEVITT          19:59  6:40 
  104 JOSH FORMWALT       SOUTH CARROLL            20:07  6:43 
  105 ROB DANIELS         URBANA                   20:10  6:44 
  106 NORM GOODE          WALT WHITMAN             20:11  6:44 
  107 CHARLIE WOODRUM     MORGANTOWN - WV          20:12  6:44 
  108 ALEX BELDEN         MORGANTOWN - WV          20:15  6:45 
  109 ETHAN HARVEY        SOUTH RIVER              20:15  6:45 
  110 MATT KETTERMAN      WESTMINISTER             20:16  6:46 
  111 FRANK GRAHAM        WESTMINISTER             20:19  6:47 
  112 JASON DEVLIN        BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   20:20  6:47 
  113 CHRIS SEIBERT       MORGANTOWN - WV          20:22  6:48 
  114 RON SMITH           URBANA                   20:23  6:48 
  115 SCOTT ARMSTRONG     MORGANTOWN - WV          20:24  6:48 
  116 TIM SWARTZ          EAST PENNSBORO - PA      20:33  6:51 
  117 PAT BURNETT         MOUNT ST. JOSEPH         20:33  6:51 
  118 JIMMY PRUTILPAC     MORGANTOWN - WV          20:38  6:53 
  119 JOSH ADAMS          WILDE LAKE               20:45  6:55 
  120 JOHN GLAROS         WILDE LAKE               20:48  6:56 
  121 MARK MOODY          SOUTH RIVER              20:59  7:00 
  122 MICHAEL DISNEY      OVERLEA                  21:06  7:02 
  123 TIM SMITH           BISHOP MCDEVITT          21:13  7:05 
  124 MATT COBLENTZ       NORTHERN                 21:14  7:05 
  125 JOE VAN WAGNER      BISHOP MCDEVITT          21:17  7:06 
  126 MATT REBER          SOUTH CARROLL            21:19  7:07 
  127 JOSH KLING          NORTH CARROLL            21:20  7:07 
  128 MIKE TATARA         TRINITY - PA             21:21  7:07 
  129 BRET LAUBSCHER      SOUTH RIVER              21:29  7:10 
  130 BRIAN RENGERT       BISHOP MCDEVITT          21:32  7:11 
  131 NATE GONZALEZ       EAST PENNSBORO - PA      21:38  7:13 
  132 JOHN SLANE          NORTH CARROLL            21:39  7:13 
  133 WILLI HOSSAIN       BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ   21:42  7:14 
  134 CHRIS JUNGE         NORTHERN                 21:53  7:18 
  135 IAN BROWN           TRINITY - PA             21:53  7:18 
  136 PATRICK CLAGUE      NORTHERN                 22:09  7:23 
  137 MITCH GABLE         NORTH CARROLL            22:28  7:30 
  138 BRANDON CARBARY     SOUTH CARROLL            22:36  7:32 
  139 STEVE POLITZER      EAST PENNSBORO - PA      22:52  7:38 
  140 STEVEN DIX          NORTH CARROLL            23:10  7:44 
  141 PAT SHUGHRUE        LOCH RAVEN               23:45  7:55 
  142 CHARLES HARRIS      NORTHERN                 24:12  8:04 
  143 GRANT MYERS         EAST PENNSBORO - PA      24:36  8:12 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2002
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. NORTHWEST             
            7    8   18   27   29  (31) (45) =    89
         TOM RATHBONE M, MATT LOGIE M, KELLY GRISIER M, MATT WALENCIAK M, DEREK
         RASMUSSEN M, KEVIN LEBKICHER M, JOHN YEANY M
  2. C. MILTON WRIGHT      
            1   15   17   26   34  (50) (67) =    93
         PAT BAILEY M, JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI M, BRIAN EAGAN M, SEAN MCCORMACK M,
         SCOTT JOHNSON M, BRANDAN HEPNER M, MATT KLASCHUS M
  3. DULANEY               
           12   38   40   42   47  (72)      =   179
         ANDY CARMER M, JASON JURA M, EMIL BOJANOV M, PATRICK DUFFY M, TRAVIS
         KNOX M, DAN CLOSING M
  4. MT. HEBRON            
            2   10   43   55   70  (71) (78) =   180
         MATT SANDERS M, SETH KAMPF M, CHRIS APPEL M, MIKE ALBAN M, JOE KIM M,
         PATRICK CREHAN M, KEVIN LAMBERT M
  5. URBANA                
            4   19   37   62   86 (102)(111) =   208
         KURT KUEHNE M, ANDREW RAMSEY M, DANNY SMITH M, GRAHAM ABEL M, VANCE
         THOMPSON M, ROB DANIELS M, RON SMITH M
  6. EASTERN REGIONAL - NJ 
           13   21   46   65   69  (81) (91) =   214
         DAN DEICHERT M, ANDREW RIVIELO M, ANDREW WURSTER M, NORM LAUBACH M,
         TIM HENRY M, MAX LEVIN M, COREY WALLACE M
  7. WESTMINISTER          
           22   28   41   54   76 (107)(108) =   221
         PATRICK NORTH M, DAN SIMMONS M, PETER MCKIBBEN M, SCOTT ELSEROAD M,
         TOMMY LUEKING M, MATT KETTERMAN M, FRANK GRAHAM M
  8. GEORGETOWN PREP       
           23   32   44   58   66  (92)      =   223
         MATT PIAZZA M, LANCE BURLESON M, DAVE MACKENZIE M, AJ DAVID M, BERNIE
         OZAROWSKI M, NICK PATIN M
  9. RIVER HILL            
           20   25   49   59   77  (80) (82) =   230
         WES MCCOY M, ALVIN YEW M, KARL LAUENSTEIN M, NICHOLAS KEANE M, ROB
         FOREMAN M, FELIX STIEF M, KYLE SULLIVAN M
 10. WILDE LAKE            
            5   11   56   74  116 (117)      =   262
         MEHDI BENSARGHIN M, DAVID SCHNORF M, DAVID DADDIO M, BRAD LAYMAN M,
         JOSH ADAMS M, JOHN GLAROS M
 11. MOUNT ST. JOSEPH      
           30   52   53   61   73  (96)(114) =   269
         RYAN ANDY M, CHRIS HENDRICKS M, JOSH BARNETT M, BRYAN HART M, RYAN
         BROWN M, CHRIS GARDNER M, PAT BURNETT M
 12. WALT WHITMAN          
           24   33   51   75   87 (103)      =   270
         JEFF LYON M, MARK HANDELMAN M, KOICHIRO KAWAGUCHI M, MIKE LANDAU M,
         DAN VAN OUDENAVEN M, NORM GOODE M
 13. LOCH RAVEN            
            9   35   39   64  135            =   282
         ROBBIE DAUSES M, TYLER MILES M, CHRIS MANTZ M, DAN BOYLE M, PAT
         SHUGHRUE M
 14. BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ
           14   57   84   85   98 (109)(128) =   338
         JAMES REDMOND M, MIKE PIGNATARO M, JASON PEROCHO M, ROBERT BURDALSKI M,
         RYAN PAYNE M, JASON DEVLIN M, WILLI HOSSAIN M
 15. SOUTH CARROLL         
           16   48   99  101  122 (132)      =   386
         DAN REEDY M, PHIL DIVEN M, DARRIN ARBAUGH M, JOSH FORMWALT M, MATT
         REBER M, BRANDON CARBARY M
 16. SOUTH RIVER           
           36   68   93  106  118 (124)      =   421
         STEVE PLUMMER M, ANDREW MADISON M, CHRIS MATTINGLY M, ETHAN HARVEY M,
         MARK MOODY M, BRET LAUBSCHER M
 17. NORTHERN              
            6   94   97  120  129 (130)(136) =   446
         RYAN MURPHY M, COLLIN JACKSON M, KEVIN PEIL M, MATT COBLENTZ M, CHRIS
         JUNGE M, PATRICK CLAGUE M, CHARLES HARRIS M
 18. EAST PENNSBORO - PA   
            3   90  113  126  133 (137)      =   465
         RYAN BLOOD M, TERRY JONES M, TIM SWARTZ M, NATE GONZALEZ M, STEVE
         POLITZER M, GRANT MYERS M
 19. MORGANTOWN - WV       
           60   89  104  105  110 (112)(115) =   468
         MICAH GERASIMOVICH M, KENT WILLIAMSON M, CHARLIE WOODRUM M, ALEX
         BELDEN M, CHRIS SEIBERT M, SCOTT ARMSTRONG M, JIMMY PRUTILPAC M
 20. NORTH CARROLL         
           63   83   88  123  127 (131)(134) =   484
         NATHAN GETTY M, MIKE MULLINIX M, JONATHAN HILBERT M, JOSH KLING M,
         JOHN SLANE M, MITCH GABLE M, STEVEN DIX M
 21. BISHOP MCDEVITT       
           79   95  100  119  121 (125)      =   514
         CHRIS PRICE M, JOHN PYNE M, CHRIS WALTER M, TIM SMITH M, JOE
         VAN WAGNER M, BRIAN RENGERT M

 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2002
 
PLACE NAME                NO.   SCHOOL                 LARGEMA PACE  
===== =================== ===== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIC PAULEY          1536 GAITHERSBURG             16:35  5:32 
    2 WILLIAM EDEN         1015 ANNAPOLIS                17:13  5:45 
    3 ANDREW WARING        1639 JAMES MADISON - VA       17:18  5:46 
    4 RICKY FLYNN          1382 DAMASCUS                 17:22  5:48 
    5 CHRIS LEMON          2277 THOMAS JOHNSON           17:28  5:50 
    6 RYAN DIMAURO         1480 FALLSTON                 17:33  5:51 
    7 PAUL TRAVORS         2047 PATUXENT                 17:38  5:53 
    8 DAWIT LEGESSE        2156 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       17:40  5:54 
    9 ANDREW YOUNGER       1203 BROADNECK                17:43  5:55 
   10 ADAM LICHTENFELS     2157 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       17:45  5:55 
   11 BRANDON DAVIS        1313 CHESAPEAKE               17:45  5:55 
   12 MIKE NEEDHAM         1640 JAMES MADISON - VA       17:49  5:57 
   13 PETER RAMDIAL        1168 BOWIE                    17:50  5:57 
   14 GALEN HULING         2461 WOODBRIDGE - VA          17:59  6:00 
   15 MARSHAL LAWRENCE     2278 THOMAS JOHNSON           17:59  6:00 
   16 ZACK MARTINEZ        1538 GAITHERSBURG             18:00  6:00 
   17 TIM STARK            2464 WOODBRIDGE - VA          18:01  6:01 
   18 MARK BYRD            1537 GAITHERSBURG             18:03  6:01 
   19 DAN ABED             2221 SEVERNA PARK             18:04  6:02 
   20 ZACH LUDINGTON       2223 SEVERNA PARK             18:08  6:03 
   21 BRENTON PETERSON     2347 WATKINS MILL             18:09  6:03 
   22 JOHN WITTER          1450 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        18:12  6:04 
   23 JONATHAN JULIAN      1016 ANNAPOLIS                18:13  6:05 
   24 LEE MCCLOSKEY        1571 GLEN BURNIE              18:15  6:05 
   25 JOSH LIGHTFOOT       1314 CHESAPEAKE               18:15  6:05 
   26 ANDY WATSON          1384 DAMASCUS                 18:17  6:06 
   27 OMAR FIKRI           2432 WINSTON CHURCHILL        18:19  6:07 
   28 BRIAN VOLACK         2052 PATUXENT                 18:20  6:07 
   29 JIMMY GAUGHAN        1637 JAMES MADISON - VA       18:21  6:07 
   30 CHRIS MAGETTE        2225 SEVERNA PARK             18:23  6:08 
   31 JOSEPH WHELAN        1641 JAMES MADISON - VA       18:25  6:09 
   32 ERIC HAKOS           2226 SEVERNA PARK             18:26  6:09 
   33 KIRAN MATHRANI       2430 WINSTON CHURCHILL        18:27  6:09 
   34 DAN COOPER           1636 JAMES MADISON - VA       18:28  6:10 
   35 MATT BRIGGS          1250 CALVERT HALL             18:29  6:10 
   36 STEPAN PAUL          1638 JAMES MADISON - VA       18:29  6:10 
   37 KEVIN GASKE          2478 WOOTTON                  18:29  6:10 
   38 JUSTIN SMITH         2049 PATUXENT                 18:34  6:12 
   39 JUSTIN SIBEARS       1204 BROADNECK                18:37  6:13 
   40 SANDY LUDINGTON      2224 SEVERNA PARK             18:37  6:13 
   41 ROBERT ZEUHLKE       1642 JAMES MADISON - VA       18:38  6:13 
   42 KYLE KEEHN           2128 RIDLEY - PA              18:38  6:13 
   43 PAUL LANE            2062 PERRY HALL               18:39  6:13 
   44 JOE TYVELA           1380 DAMASCUS                 18:42  6:14 
   45 SAMUEL HENRY         2472 WOODLAWN                 18:44  6:15 
   46 TRUNG NGUYEN         1381 DAMASCUS                 18:47  6:16 
   47 T.J. TUCKER          1205 BROADNECK                18:48  6:16 
   48 MARC SCHRON          2431 WINSTON CHURCHILL        18:49  6:17 
   49 RONALD GREENFIELD    1449 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        18:50  6:17 
   50 MIKE HIGDON          2048 PATUXENT                 18:51  6:17 
   51 DANIEL SIMPKINS      2463 WOODBRIDGE - VA          18:54  6:18 
   52 SHANE FRASER         1318 CHESAPEAKE               18:55  6:19 
   53 SEAN DUFFY           2115 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       18:56  6:19 
   54 ANDREW LUGERNER      2480 WOOTTON                  18:56  6:19 
   55 TIM SNYDER           2279 THOMAS JOHNSON           18:56  6:19 
   56 BRAD MELE            2094 QUINCE ORCHARD           18:57  6:19 
   57 CHARLES HIMMELHEBER  2222 SEVERNA PARK             19:01  6:21 
   58 BRENT JOHNSON        1045 ARUNDEL                  19:02  6:21 
   59 JESSE JAEGER         2031 PARKVILLE                19:03  6:21 
   60 MIKE GENTRY          2482 WOOTTON                  19:03  6:21 
   61 SEAN KNIGHT          2061 PERRY HALL               19:03  6:21 
   62 KEITH LEE            2353 WATKINS MILL             19:06  6:22 
   63 BRYAN BURNS          1574 GLEN BURNIE              19:07  6:23 
   64 BRYAN HAGLUND        1207 BROADNECK                19:07  6:23 
   65 KELLEN HAMILL        1206 BROADNECK                19:09  6:23 
   66 NATHAN BOWERS        2458 WOODBRIDGE - VA          19:11  6:24 
   67 MATTHEW BAKALAR      2484 WOOTTON                  19:12  6:24 
   68 DEVIN FRASER         1317 CHESAPEAKE               19:12  6:24 
   69 DUSTIN BAUER         1253 CALVERT HALL             19:14  6:25 
   70 TOM PARKER           1315 CHESAPEAKE               19:15  6:25 
   71 MIKE STAHLY          2117 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       19:16  6:26 
   72 KEVIN PUSCIAN        2131 RIDLEY - PA              19:17  6:26 
   73 WILLIAM SOUTHWOOD    1047 ARUNDEL                  19:19  6:27 
   74 RICHARD BARNES       2361 WESTLAKE                 19:21  6:27 
   75 TRAVIS BONNER        1982 OLD MILL                 19:22  6:28 
   76 JOE SMITH            2051 PATUXENT                 19:22  6:28 
   77 DONALD MYRICK        2473 WOODLAWN                 19:23  6:28 
   78 PAUL SMITH           1209 BROADNECK                19:24  6:28 
   79 FRANCIS PUTNAM       1316 CHESAPEAKE               19:25  6:29 
   80 BRENDAN HARRIS       1482 FALLSTON                 19:26  6:29 
   81 PETER BURNS          1379 DAMASCUS                 19:29  6:30 
   82 DUANE JACKSON        1452 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        19:30  6:30 
   83 ANDREW CORNELIUS     1208 BROADNECK                19:31  6:31 
   84 YIN-YU CHEN          2481 WOOTTON                  19:35  6:32 
   85 FAGEN HARRIS         1575 GLEN BURNIE              19:37  6:33 
   86 SCOTT DECKER         2129 RIDLEY - PA              19:37  6:33 
   87 SEAN MULLIGAN        2362 WESTLAKE                 19:39  6:33 
   88 ALLEN NASH           1169 BOWIE                    19:40  6:34 
   89 TARIK AOUGAB         2434 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:42  6:34 
   90 JAMES CHA            2435 WINSTON CHURCHILL        19:44  6:35 
   91 PAUL CARNOT          1787 MEADE                    19:44  6:35 
   92 CHRIS LIKE           2280 THOMAS JOHNSON           19:45  6:35 
   93 MATT GAVIORNO        1017 ANNAPOLIS                19:46  6:36 
   94 SCOTT YANUS          1383 DAMASCUS                 19:48  6:36 
   95 BRANDON CROUSE       2281 THOMAS JOHNSON           19:49  6:37 
   96 MIKE MCCARROLL       2096 QUINCE ORCHARD           19:50  6:37 
   97 TAYLOR CASEY         1454 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        19:51  6:37 
   98 JAMES FURGOL         1540 GAITHERSBURG             19:57  6:39 
   99 CHAD COCHRAN         1478 FALLSTON                 20:02  6:41 
  100 KEVIN MCNAMARA       2095 QUINCE ORCHARD           20:03  6:41 
  101 ROBERT FERRARI       1987 OLD MILL                 20:04  6:42 
  102 CHRIS ERICKSON       1573 GLEN BURNIE              20:08  6:43 
  103 JAMES MOTSAY         1256 CALVERT HALL             20:09  6:43 
  104 ANDREW DICKINSON     2063 PERRY HALL               20:09  6:43 
  105 MICHAEL GOODHUE      2364 WESTLAKE                 20:10  6:44 
  106 DAN CALIANO          1576 GLEN BURNIE              20:11  6:44 
  107 JEFF O'TOOLE         1539 GAITHERSBURG             20:11  6:44 
  108 ANDRE QUESTEL        2474 WOODLAWN                 20:12  6:44 
  109 DAVID ROTHWELL       2367 WESTLAKE                 20:14  6:45 
  110 BRIAN KENNEDY        2118 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       20:14  6:45 
  111 TIM CAPRIO           2033 PARKVILLE                20:15  6:45 
  112 VINCE PENROSE        2130 RIDLEY - PA              20:16  6:46 
  113 ERIC GORDON          2436 WINSTON CHURCHILL        20:17  6:46 
  114 JEROME TERIBURY      2460 WOODBRIDGE - VA          20:18  6:46 
  115 JOSH JOHNSTON        2050 PATUXENT                 20:19  6:47 
  116 TANUJ SOOD           1542 GAITHERSBURG             20:21  6:47 
  117 MIKE DISQUE          1018 ANNAPOLIS                20:21  6:47 
  118 ANDREW TAGGART       2032 PARKVILLE                20:22  6:48 
  119 JOHN WILSON          1451 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        20:22  6:48 
  120 IAN PRINCE           1319 CHESAPEAKE               20:23  6:48 
  121 STEVE LEVITUS        2114 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       20:25  6:49 
  122 IAN HINES            1986 OLD MILL                 20:26  6:49 
  123 SAM ANDERSON         2099 QUINCE ORCHARD           20:28  6:50 
  124 DANIEL BOOS          2479 WOOTTON                  20:29  6:50 
  125 RUSSELL MARIEN       2053 PATUXENT                 20:30  6:50 
  126 KEVIN REAMER         1541 GAITHERSBURG             20:30  6:50 
  127 STEVE PASKO          1483 FALLSTON                 20:31  6:51 
  128 ANTHONY CANNAMELA    1043 ARUNDEL                  20:32  6:51 
  129 JOSH BAUER           2116 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       20:32  6:51 
  130 ZACH CANTO           1252 CALVERT HALL             20:33  6:51 
  131 JOHN LUNKENHEIMER    1789 MEADE                    20:34  6:52 
  132 GRADY WHITE          2349 WATKINS MILL             20:36  6:52 
  133 JACOB ELBE           2162 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       20:40  6:54 
  134 ANTHONY ROBINSON     1048 ARUNDEL                  20:41  6:54 
  135 MARK SCAPEROTTO      2132 RIDLEY - PA              20:42  6:54 
  136 RYAN LARICHICTA      1477 FALLSTON                 20:47  6:56 
  137 MIKE PINTO           1792 MEADE                    20:48  6:56 
  138 JUSTIN KRAUS         2065 PERRY HALL               20:49  6:57 
  139 SEAN DECKER          2134 RIDLEY - PA              20:50  6:57 
  140 BRENDAN FORD         1251 CALVERT HALL             20:53  6:58 
  141 TIM BROSIUS          1742 LONG REACH               20:55  6:59 
  142 BEN HARVEY           1788 MEADE                    21:01  7:01 
  143 BLAKE KING           2064 PERRY HALL               21:01  7:01 
  144 TRAVIS MAYBERRY      1046 ARUNDEL                  21:01  7:01 
  145 MIKE SMITH           1572 GLEN BURNIE              21:04  7:02 
  146 JONNDON OVERS        2282 THOMAS JOHNSON           21:06  7:02 
  147 STEVEN DUDLEY        2097 QUINCE ORCHARD           21:06  7:02 
  148 KIRK PRUET           1255 CALVERT HALL             21:07  7:03 
  149 CHRISTORPHE SWEETAP  2161 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:07  7:03 
  150 MIKE CIVETTI         2352 WATKINS MILL             21:10  7:04 
  151 CHRIS PICHOLA        2366 WESTLAKE                 21:12  7:04 
  152 CHRIS REID           2120 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       21:16  7:06 
  153 ANDREW COOK          2160 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:16  7:06 
  154 MATT WEISS           2119 RICHARD MONTGOMERY       21:18  7:06 
  155 ELIAS PETERS         2158 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:19  7:07 
  156 DOUGLAS WEST         1988 OLD MILL                 21:20  7:07 
  157 GREG LYONS           2030 PARKVILLE                21:24  7:08 
  158 ZACHERY JACKSON      1019 ANNAPOLIS                21:24  7:08 
  159 ROMAN GALEONE        1481 FALLSTON                 21:25  7:09 
  160 DAVID WHALEY         2483 WOOTTON                  21:28  7:10 
  161 MARK PERSAND         1453 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        21:29  7:10 
  162 JOHN GREEN           1044 ARUNDEL                  21:32  7:11 
  163 MATT BURR            1786 MEADE                    21:34  7:12 
  164 JASON ZICK           2365 WESTLAKE                 21:36  7:12 
  165 ANTHONY LITTLEJOHN   1984 OLD MILL                 21:37  7:13 
  166 MICHAEL HAGOS        2159 ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:39  7:13 
  167 ANDREW STIFFLER      1049 ARUNDEL                  21:47  7:16 
  168 PETER FLANNERY       2348 WATKINS MILL             21:47  7:16 
  169 SCOTT HENDERSON      2351 WATKINS MILL             21:48  7:16 
  170 KEVIN CONROY         1479 FALLSTON                 21:53  7:18 
  171 TOM NEWMAN           1985 OLD MILL                 21:55  7:19 
  172 JUSTIN PARKER        2066 PERRY HALL               22:00  7:20 
  173 EVAN PENNER          2098 QUINCE ORCHARD           22:01  7:21 
  174 TOM MILLMAN          2100 QUINCE ORCHARD           22:07  7:23 
  175 CHRIS COOKE          1983 OLD MILL                 22:09  7:23 
  176 TIM PINKHAM          1791 MEADE                    22:12  7:24 
  177 J.D. DULNY           2067 PERRY HALL               22:17  7:26 
  178 KANT KLINGLESTEIN    1455 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        22:18  7:26 
  179 MARCUS GRIFFIN       1790 MEADE                    22:22  7:28 
  180 JASON WILSON         1254 CALVERT HALL             22:24  7:28 
  181 KYLE SISKEY          2034 PARKVILLE                22:33  7:31 
  182 RHYS LAING           2350 WATKINS MILL             22:46  7:36 
  183 DENNIS HANCOCK       1741 LONG REACH               22:53  7:38 
  184 MUHAMMAD WADA        1173 BOWIE                    23:11  7:44 
  185 MATT GEBHART         1744 LONG REACH               23:14  7:45 
  186 BRIAN HAIRFIELD      1035 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        23:19  7:47 
  187 MIKE DASH            1577 GLEN BURNIE              23:41  7:54 
  188 EDWARD GRIMES        2477 WOODLAWN                 24:12  8:04 
  189 JOHNNA ESPOSITO      1749 LONG REACH               24:19  8:07 
  190 HANS MOELLER         1746 LONG REACH               24:26  8:09 
  191 MATT HOFFMAN         1745 LONG REACH               24:40  8:14 
  192 THOMAS GRIMES        2476 WOODLAWN                 24:43  8:15 
  193 MARK EICHENBACH      2036 PARKVILLE                24:47  8:16 
  194 GAVIN CUNNINGHAM     1743 LONG REACH               24:55  8:19 
  195 JOHN PETTY           1020 ANNAPOLIS                25:15  8:25 
  196 DONNIE GORDY         1337 CHRISTIANA - DE          25:42  8:34 

LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. JAMES MADISON - VA    
            3   12   28   30   33  (35) (40) =   106
         ANDREW WARING M, MIKE NEEDHAM M, JIMMY GAUGHAN M, JOSEPH WHELAN M, DAN
         COOPER M, STEPAN PAUL M, ROBERT ZEUHLKE M
  2. SEVERNA PARK          
           18   19   29   31   39  (56)      =   136
         DAN ABED M, ZACH LUDINGTON M, CHRIS MAGETTE M, ERIC HAKOS M, SANDY
         LUDINGTON M, CHARLES HIMMELHEBER M
  3. PATUXENT              
            7   27   37   49   75 (113)(123) =   195
         PAUL TRAVORS M, BRIAN VOLACK M, JUSTIN SMITH M, MIKE HIGDON M, JOE
         SMITH M, JOSH JOHNSTON M, RUSSELL MARIEN M
  4. DAMASCUS              
            4   25   43   45   80  (92)      =   197
         RICKY FLYNN M, ANDY WATSON M, JOE TYVELA M, TRUNG NGUYEN M, PETER
         BURNS M, SCOTT YANUS M
  5. BROADNECK             
            9   38   46   63   64  (77) (82) =   220
         ANDREW YOUNGER M, JUSTIN SIBEARS M, T.J. TUCKER M, BRYAN HAGLUND M,
         KELLEN HAMILL M, PAUL SMITH M, ANDREW CORNELIUS M
  6. CHESAPEAKE            
           11   24   51   67   69  (78)(118) =   222
         BRANDON DAVIS M, JOSH LIGHTFOOT M, SHANE FRASER M, DEVIN FRASER M, TOM
         PARKER M, FRANCIS PUTNAM M, IAN PRINCE M
  7. GAITHERSBURG          
            1   15   17   96  105 (114)(124) =   234
         ERIC PAULEY M, ZACK MARTINEZ M, MARK BYRD M, JAMES FURGOL M, JEFF
         O'TOOLE M, TANUJ SOOD M, KEVIN REAMER M
  8. THOMAS JOHNSON        
            5   14   54   90   93 (144)      =   256
         CHRIS LEMON M, MARSHAL LAWRENCE M, TIM SNYDER M, CHRIS LIKE M, BRANDON
         CROUSE M, JONNDON OVERS M
  8. WOODBRIDGE - VA       
           13   16   50   65  112            =   256
         GALEN HULING M, TIM STARK M, DANIEL SIMPKINS M, NATHAN BOWERS M,
         JEROME TERIBURY M
 10. WINSTON CHURCHILL     
           26   32   47   87   88 (111)      =   280
         OMAR FIKRI M, KIRAN MATHRANI M, MARC SCHRON M, TARIK AOUGAB M, JAMES
         CHA M, ERIC GORDON M
 11. WOOTTON               
           36   53   59   66   83 (122)(158) =   297
         KEVIN GASKE M, ANDREW LUGERNER M, MIKE GENTRY M, MATTHEW BAKALAR M,
         YIN-YU CHEN M, DANIEL BOOS M, DAVID WHALEY M
 12. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT     
           21   48   81   95  117 (159)(176) =   362
         JOHN WITTER M, RONALD GREENFIELD M, DUANE JACKSON M, TAYLOR CASEY M,
         JOHN WILSON M, MARK PERSAND M, KANT KLINGLESTEIN M
 13. GLEN BURNIE           
           23   62   84  100  104 (143)(183) =   373
         LEE MCCLOSKEY M, BRYAN BURNS M, FAGEN HARRIS M, CHRIS ERICKSON M, DAN
         CALIANO M, MIKE SMITH M, MIKE DASH M
 14. ANNAPOLIS             
            2   22   91  115  156 (191)      =   386
         WILLIAM EDEN M, JONATHAN JULIAN M, MATT GAVIORNO M, MIKE DISQUE M,
         ZACHERY JACKSON M, JOHN PETTY M
 15. RIDLEY - PA           
           41   71   85  110  133 (137)      =   440
         KYLE KEEHN M, KEVIN PUSCIAN M, SCOTT DECKER M, VINCE PENROSE M, MARK
         SCAPEROTTO M, SEAN DECKER M
 16. FALLSTON              
            6   79   97  125  134 (157)(168) =   441
         RYAN DIMAURO M, BRENDAN HARRIS M, CHAD COCHRAN M, STEVE PASKO M, RYAN
         LARICHICTA M, ROMAN GALEONE M, KEVIN CONROY M
 17. ROBERT E. LEE - VA    
            8   10  131  147  151 (153)(164) =   447
         DAWIT LEGESSE M, ADAM LICHTENFELS M, JACOB ELBE M, CHRISTORPHE
         SWEETAPPLE M, ANDREW COOK M, ELIAS PETERS M, MICHAEL HAGOS M
 18. CALVERT HALL          
           34   68  101  128  138 (146)(178) =   469
         MATT BRIGGS M, DUSTIN BAUER M, JAMES MOTSAY M, ZACH CANTO M, BRENDAN
         FORD M, KIRK PRUET M, JASON WILSON M
 19. RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
           52   70  108  119  127 (150)(152) =   476
         SEAN DUFFY M, MIKE STAHLY M, BRIAN KENNEDY M, STEVE LEVITUS M, JOSH
         BAUER M, CHRIS REID M, MATT WEISS M
 20. PERRY HALL            
           42   60  102  136  141 (170)(175) =   481
         PAUL LANE M, SEAN KNIGHT M, ANDREW DICKINSON M, JUSTIN KRAUS M, BLAKE
         KING M, JUSTIN PARKER M, J.D. DULNY M
 21. QUINCE ORCHARD        
           55   94   98  121  145 (171)(172) =   513
         BRAD MELE M, MIKE MCCARROLL M, KEVIN MCNAMARA M, SAM ANDERSON M,
         STEVEN DUDLEY M, EVAN PENNER M, TOM MILLMAN M
 22. WESTLAKE              
           73   86  103  107  149 (162)      =   518
         RICHARD BARNES M, SEAN MULLIGAN M, MICHAEL GOODHUE M, DAVID ROTHWELL M,
         CHRIS PICHOLA M, JASON ZICK M
 23. WATKINS MILL          
           20   61  130  148  166 (167)(180) =   525
         BRENTON PETERSON M, KEITH LEE M, GRADY WHITE M, MIKE CIVETTI M, PETER
         FLANNERY M, SCOTT HENDERSON M, RHYS LAING M
 24. ARUNDEL               
           57   72  126  132  142 (160)(165) =   529
         BRENT JOHNSON M, WILLIAM SOUTHWOOD M, ANTHONY CANNAMELA M, ANTHONY
         ROBINSON M, TRAVIS MAYBERRY M, JOHN GREEN M, ANDREW STIFFLER M
 25. WOODLAWN              
           44   76  106  184  188            =   598
         SAMUEL HENRY M, DONALD MYRICK M, ANDRE QUESTEL M, EDWARD GRIMES M,
         THOMAS GRIMES M
 26. OLD MILL              
           74   99  120  154  163 (169)(173) =   610
         TRAVIS BONNER M, ROBERT FERRARI M, IAN HINES M, DOUGLAS WEST M,
         ANTHONY LITTLEJOHN M, TOM NEWMAN M, CHRIS COOKE M
 27. PARKVILLE             
           58  109  116  155  179 (189)      =   617
         JESSE JAEGER M, TIM CAPRIO M, ANDREW TAGGART M, GREG LYONS M, KYLE
         SISKEY M, MARK EICHENBACH M
 28. MEADE                 
           89  129  135  140  161 (174)(177) =   654
         PAUL CARNOT M, JOHN LUNKENHEIMER M, MIKE PINTO M, BEN HARVEY M, MATT
         BURR M, TIM PINKHAM M, MARCUS GRIFFIN M
 29. LONG REACH            
          139  181  182  185  186 (187)(190) =   873
         TIM BROSIUS M, DENNIS HANCOCK M, MATT GEBHART M, JOHNNA ESPOSITO F,
         HANS MOELLER M, MATT HOFFMAN M, GAVIN CUNNINGHAM M

 Medium School - Men
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 MEDMALE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL PORTER      COLONIAL FORGE - VA      16:59  5:40 
    2 ZACH VASLOW         BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     17:07  5:43 
    3 SEAN LEYH           COLONIAL FORGE - VA      17:30  5:50 
    4 HEMU ARMAGUM        NORTH HAGERSTOWN         17:57  5:59 
    5 CHRIS CHAULK        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        17:59  6:00 
    6 RYAN WILLIAMS       NORTHEAST                18:01  6:01 
    7 BRIAN ISLEIB        LEONARDTOWN              18:04  6:02 
    8 BRYAN BHARK         AVON GROVE - PA          18:06  6:02 
    9 AUSTIN STEG         BEL AIR                  18:07  6:03 
   10 BRETT KELLY         BEL AIR                  18:08  6:03 
   11 TONY NOUNTARSKI     COLONIAL FORGE - VA      18:13  6:05 
   12 CHAS EBY            LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        18:14  6:05 
   13 TYLER ANNETT        ATHOLTON                 18:15  6:05 
   14 CARL HENN           LIBERTY                  18:23  6:08 
   15 MATT BAUER          NORTH HARFORD            18:25  6:09 
   16 GAVIN WARE          ROCKVILLE                18:32  6:11 
   17 JAMES BURNS         AVON GROVE - PA          18:32  6:11 
   18 KLAYTON LIPMAN      NORTHEAST                18:34  6:12 
   19 ANDREW RAHAL        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        18:35  6:12 
   20 FRANK SISOLAK       LIBERTY                  18:37  6:13 
   21 BRET ALEXANDER      CENTENNIAL               18:40  6:14 
   22 JASON STALTER       LAPLATA                  18:42  6:14 
   23 JAKE TANENBAUM      BEL AIR                  18:44  6:15 
   24 RICHARD CUDDHY      NORTHEAST                18:50  6:17 
   25 SCOTT VOCKE         TOWSON                   18:52  6:18 
   26 JUSTIN AHN          BLAKE                    18:53  6:18 
   27 DAVID ANDERSON      LAPLATA                  18:56  6:19 
   28 JOSHUA CRADDOCK     PAINT BRANCH             18:56  6:19 
   29 PETE SNEIDER        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     18:57  6:19 
   30 JOEL DETWILER       TOWSON                   19:02  6:21 
   31 SCOTT WATSON        BEL AIR                  19:03  6:21 
   32 CHRIS ROMER         BLAKE                    19:04  6:22 
   33 REILLY SMITH        ATHOLTON                 19:05  6:22 
   34 PHIL BANKS          COLONIAL FORGE - VA      19:07  6:23 
   35 ANDREW BECHTA       CENTENNIAL               19:07  6:23 
   36 CHIP BENHOFF        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        19:14  6:25 
   37 BRYAN THOM          BEL AIR                  19:14  6:25 
   38 JOHN HOEHNE         COLONIAL FORGE - VA      19:16  6:26 
   39 RYAN VOORHEES       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        19:20  6:27 
   40 BEN ALLEN           BLAKE                    19:21  6:27 
   41 JUSTIN HARPER       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:21  6:27 
   42 STEVE O'BRIEN       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD        19:22  6:28 
   43 PETER LESTER        LIBERTY                  19:25  6:29 
   44 CAMERON HANLIN      NORTH HAGERSTOWN         19:25  6:29 
   45 TRAY MADDOX         BLAKE                    19:27  6:29 
   46 BRAD REVEVIS        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     19:27  6:29 
   47 TOM LOVETT          BEL AIR                  19:30  6:30 
   48 JOHN OLIVER GOSIER  NORTH HARFORD            19:31  6:31 
   49 CHRIS WALLACE       NORTHEAST                19:34  6:32 
   50 GARRETT BROWN       PAINT BRANCH             19:38  6:33 
   51 BRAD MADER          GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:38  6:33 
   52 BRYAN MULL          LIBERTY                  19:38  6:33 
   53 CHRIS HOUVENER      BEL AIR                  19:39  6:33 
   54 BOB MANG            CENTENNIAL               19:39  6:33 
   55 RYAN RAGLAND        AVON GROVE - PA          19:40  6:34 
   56 DAN LEYH            COLONIAL FORGE - VA      19:40  6:34 
   57 BEN HOSTELLER       COLONIAL FORGE - VA      19:41  6:34 
   58 DOUG SHAPIRO        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   19:43  6:35 
   59 SAM WHITE           TOWSON                   19:44  6:35 
   60 CHRIS DEVILBISS     LIBERTY                  19:46  6:36 
   61 JOHN BUHAY          BLAKE                    19:49  6:37 
   62 CHRIS LUMLEY        LIBERTY                  19:50  6:37 
   63 RAY VICKERY         OWINGS MILLS             19:51  6:37 
   64 MIKE CASIO          CENTENNIAL               19:51  6:37 
   65 WYATT SCHROEDER     AVON GROVE - PA          19:52  6:38 
   66 JOHN WOOD           TOWSON                   20:00  6:40 
   67 MIKE FERRELL        MAURICE MCDONOUGH        20:01  6:41 
   68 MARSHALL BEDSAUL    NORTH HARFORD            20:02  6:41 
   69 ROBERT JAMIESON     HOWARD                   20:03  6:41 
   70 ERIC GRAVES         CATONSVILLE              20:05  6:42 
   71 NIK BECKMANN        CENTENNIAL               20:05  6:42 
   72 DANNY PAGE          LEONARDTOWN              20:06  6:42 
   73 JAKE WOOLERY        ROCKVILLE                20:06  6:42 
   74 ANDRE-PAUL NGOMA    WHEATON                  20:08  6:43 
   75 ZACHERY LUST        ATHOLTON                 20:09  6:43 
   76 MIKE GIBSON         ATHOLTON                 20:13  6:45 
   77 T.J. LONG           CENTENNIAL               20:14  6:45 
   78 JASON BEAUDWIN      LEONARDTOWN              20:15  6:45 
   79 KEVIN BURDINSKI     LIBERTY                  20:18  6:46 
   80 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     NORTHEAST                20:19  6:47 
   81 MITCH DAVIDSON      ROCKVILLE                20:20  6:47 
   82 JOE KELLY           AVON GROVE - PA          20:21  6:47 
   83 ALEJANDRO LEVANDER  BLAKE                    20:22  6:48 
   84 JESSE ROHWER        CENTENNIAL               20:23  6:48 
   85 TYLER WOULFE        TOWSON                   20:23  6:48 
   86 ALEXANDER DELAPAZ   LEONARDTOWN              20:25  6:49 
   87 JOSH DOTSON         LEONARDTOWN              20:26  6:49 
   88 RANDY DOAK          NORTH HARFORD            20:27  6:49 
   89 THADDEUS DEPOSH     EASTERN TECH             20:29  6:50 
   90 NOAH GRUBIC         WHEATON                  20:30  6:50 
   91 MICHAEL NELSON      PAINT BRANCH             20:30  6:50 
   92 RAHUL PARIS         ROCKVILLE                20:30  6:50 
   93 FELIX KOSKEY        WHEATON                  20:30  6:50 
   94 MICHAEL ECKARD      GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   20:34  6:52 
   95 JON SEYMER          LANSDOWNE                20:34  6:52 
   96 MATT HENDRICKSON    AVON GROVE - PA          20:35  6:52 
   97 ADAMH ZETTS         ROCKVILLE                20:36  6:52 
   98 MICHAEL ROHAN       WHEATON                  20:37  6:53 
   99 STEPHEN ZERANCE     NORTH HAGERSTOWN         20:38  6:53 
  100 MATT MITCHELL       NORTH HARFORD            20:39  6:53 
  101 STEVE SOUTH         PAINT BRANCH             20:42  6:54 
  102 MARC SCHULMAN       HAMMOND                  20:43  6:55 
  103 BRADLEY MILLER      HOWARD                   20:46  6:56 
  104 MIKE CLARK          OAKLAND MILLS            20:47  6:56 
  105 KENNY CUNNINGHAM    LANSDOWNE                20:48  6:56 
  106 EZRA COHEN          BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     20:49  6:57 
  107 NICK HEIBERT        BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     20:51  6:57 
  108 ALEX SCHUTZ         ATHOLTON                 20:51  6:57 
  109 MATHEW HORNER       CATONSVILLE              20:54  6:58 
  110 CHRIS WINNIARSKI    EASTERN TECH             20:58  7:00 
  111 MATT GAMMON         MAURICE MCDONOUGH        20:59  7:00 
  112 MANNY HERNANDEZ     WHEATON                  20:59  7:00 
  113 BRANDON BROWN       NORTH HAGERSTOWN         21:02  7:01 
  114 TOM MCMENAMIN       TOWSON                   21:07  7:03 
  115 NICK LIPMAN         NORTHEAST                21:10  7:04 
  116 MIKE SMOAK          BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     21:10  7:04 
  117 RYAN COUTO          OWINGS MILLS             21:10  7:04 
  118 ANDREW BRAZIS       ATHOLTON                 21:11  7:04 
  119 NATE KRAUSE         AVON GROVE - PA          21:13  7:05 
  120 MATTHEW EWART       PAINT BRANCH             21:14  7:05 
  121 TOMMY LUBAWSKI      NORTHEAST                21:15  7:05 
  122 SHARIF SABUR        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   21:17  7:06 
  123 IRVING DUNCAN       GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   21:19  7:07 
  124 ROB MERINGALO       LEONARDTOWN              21:22  7:08 
  125 SHANE WOLTER        ATHOLTON                 21:23  7:08 
  126 KEVIN HAMMOND       LAPLATA                  21:23  7:08 
  127 JACK PANGBORN       NORTH HAGERSTOWN         21:25  7:09 
  128 KYLE SIMPSON        LEONARDTOWN              21:27  7:09 
  129 JOEY DICKSON        CATONSVILLE              21:28  7:10 
  130 ALEX FINNELL        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   21:29  7:10 
  131 RYAN SCHERER        PAINT BRANCH             21:31  7:11 
  132 CHRIS ROBINSON      MAURICE MCDONOUGH        21:38  7:13 
  133 BEN OVERLY          MAURICE MCDONOUGH        21:40  7:14 
  134 ZACH DICKERSON      HOWARD                   21:41  7:14 
  135 REID SCHWARTZEL     HAMMOND                  21:42  7:14 
  136 BRIAN KERSCHNER     NORTH HARFORD            21:43  7:15 
  137 DEREK DAHMER        PAINT BRANCH             21:46  7:16 
  138 JUSTIN CASSEL       OWINGS MILLS             21:46  7:16 
  139 DAN DICKSON         CATONSVILLE              21:48  7:16 
  140 JOHN MESKILL        PATAPSCO                 21:48  7:16 
  141 DAVID STONE         EASTERN TECH             21:55  7:19 
  142 DAVID TUNG          ROCKVILLE                21:58  7:20 
  143 BRENDAN MCNULLY     LAPLATA                  22:00  7:20 
  144 TREY WEATHERHOLTZ   PATAPSCO                 22:16  7:26 
  145 SCOTT GREGORY       ROCKVILLE                22:21  7:27 
  146 DANIEL BOSLEY       EDGEWOOD                 22:27  7:29 
  147 JOSH ROSENTHAD      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     22:29  7:30 
  148 BRIAN LOEPER        LAPLATA                  22:32  7:31 
  149 STEVE MATTINGLLY    LAPLATA                  22:34  7:32 
  150 PATRICK BAKER       HOWARD                   22:36  7:32 
  151 SCOTT MYERS         EASTERN TECH             22:37  7:33 
  152 ELIOTT COHEN        HAMMOND                  22:38  7:33 
  153 PAUL GIBSON         LANSDOWNE                22:41  7:34 
  154 DREW HARMAN         NORTH HAGERSTOWN         22:43  7:35 
  155 ISMAIL PIO          WHEATON                  22:43  7:35 
  156 MARK RAPHAEL        NORTH HAGERSTOWN         22:48  7:36 
  157 RICH CHU            HOWARD                   22:51  7:37 
  158 MICHAEL BISSON      HOWARD                   22:53  7:38 
  159 DAN SHEPHARD        NORTH HARFORD            23:01  7:41 
  160 GORDON WEIR         EDGEWOOD                 23:10  7:44 
  161 GRUJIT MANN         WHEATON                  23:21  7:47 
  162 MIKE MAGGIO         CATONSVILLE              23:22  7:48 
  163 BRAD GOFF           EDGEWOOD                 23:24  7:48 
  164 CONOR LEWELLYN      HAMMOND                  23:27  7:49 
  165 CHRIS ELIE          BLAKE                    23:36  7:52 
  166 JAMES COMPTON       MAURICE MCDONOUGH        23:55  7:59 
  167 JONATHAN PEARSON    OWINGS MILLS             24:03  8:01 
  168 CHRIS MCNEW         EASTERN TECH             24:15  8:05 
  169 JASON YECCUESTON    FRANKLIN                 24:29  8:10 
  170 MATT BLUME          EASTERN TECH             24:39  8:13 
  171 JAMAR JOHNSON       OWINGS MILLS             24:51  8:17 
  172 JUEN OLIVARES       PATAPSCO                 24:56  8:19 
  173 PATRICK MURRAY      HOWARD                   25:06  8:22 
  174 SCOTT COLE          EASTERN TECH             25:17  8:26 
  175 JASON GERSHOWITZ    OWINGS MILLS             25:25  8:29 
  176 RYAN GREENE         FRANKLIN                 25:37  8:33 
  177 ROBERT HIGDON       CATONSVILLE              25:40  8:34 
  178 EDWARD HRYBYK       CATONSVILLE              25:50  8:37 
  179 BEN EATON           MAURICE MCDONOUGH        25:57  8:39 
  180 R.J. BUTRIM         EDGEWOOD                 26:56  8:59 
  181 MIKE SIMON          PATAPSCO                 28:29  9:30 
  182 SHANE MCCARTHY      FRANKLIN                 29:13  9:45 
  183 PAUL KELLY          HAMMOND                  29:43  9:55 
  184 ADAM WILEY          PATAPSCO                 31:00 10:20 
  185 JESSE SINGER        FRANKLIN                 34:16 11:26 
  186 JEFF WOLESON        FRANKLIN                 34:17 11:26 
  187 TIM WILEY           PATAPSCO                 36:37 12:13 
  188 JAMES MORGAN        PATAPSCO                 38:24 12:48 

 MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. COLONIAL FORGE - VA   
            1    3   11   34   38  (56) (57) =    87
         MICHAEL PORTER M, SEAN LEYH M, TONY NOUNTARSKI M, PHIL BANKS M, JOHN
         HOEHNE M, DAN LEYH M, BEN HOSTELLER M
  2. BEL AIR               
            9   10   23   31   37  (47) (53) =   110
         AUSTIN STEG M, BRETT KELLY M, JAKE TANENBAUM M, SCOTT WATSON M, BRYAN
         THOM M, TOM LOVETT M, CHRIS HOUVENER M
  3. LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD     
            5   12   19   36   39  (42)      =   111
         CHRIS CHAULK M, CHAS EBY M, ANDREW RAHAL M, CHIP BENHOFF M, RYAN
         VOORHEES M, STEVE O'BRIEN M
  4. NORTHEAST             
            6   18   24   49   80 (112)(118) =   177
         RYAN WILLIAMS M, KLAYTON LIPMAN M, RICHARD CUDDHY M, CHRIS WALLACE M,
         SEAN CUNNINGHAM M, NICK LIPMAN M, TOMMY LUBAWSKI M
  5. LIBERTY               
           14   20   43   52   60  (62) (79) =   189
         CARL HENN M, FRANK SISOLAK M, PETER LESTER M, BRYAN MULL M, CHRIS
         DEVILBISS M, CHRIS LUMLEY M, KEVIN BURDINSKI M
  6. BLAKE                 
           26   32   40   45   61  (83)(158) =   204
         JUSTIN AHN M, CHRIS ROMER M, BEN ALLEN M, TRAY MADDOX M, JOHN BUHAY M,
         ALEJANDRO LEVANDER M, CHRIS ELIE M
  7. AVON GROVE - PA       
            8   17   55   65   82  (95)(116) =   227
         BRYAN BHARK M, JAMES BURNS M, RYAN RAGLAND M, WYATT SCHROEDER M, JOE
         KELLY M, MATT HENDRICKSON M, NATE KRAUSE M
  8. CENTENNIAL            
           21   35   54   64   71  (77) (84) =   245
         BRET ALEXANDER M, ANDREW BECHTA M, BOB MANG M, MIKE CASIO M, NIK
         BECKMANN M, T.J. LONG M, JESSE ROHWER M
  9. TOWSON                
           25   30   59   66   85 (111)      =   265
         SCOTT VOCKE M, JOEL DETWILER M, SAM WHITE M, JOHN WOOD M, TYLER WOULFE
         M, TOM MCMENAMIN M
 10. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE  
            2   29   46  103  104 (113)(143) =   284
         ZACH VASLOW M, PETE SNEIDER M, BRAD REVEVIS M, EZRA COHEN M, NICK
         HEIBERT M, MIKE SMOAK M, JOSH ROSENTHAD M
 11. ATHOLTON              
           13   33   75   76  105 (115)(122) =   302
         TYLER ANNETT M, REILLY SMITH M, ZACHERY LUST M, MIKE GIBSON M, ALEX
         SCHUTZ M, ANDREW BRAZIS M, SHANE WOLTER M
 12. NORTH HARFORD         
           15   48   68   88   99 (133)(154) =   318
         MATT BAUER M, JOHN OLIVER GOSIER M, MARSHALL BEDSAUL M, RANDY DOAK M,
         MATT MITCHELL M, BRIAN KERSCHNER M, DAN SHEPHARD M
 13. LEONARDTOWN           
            7   72   78   86   87 (121)(125) =   330
         BRIAN ISLEIB M, DANNY PAGE M, JASON BEAUDWIN M, ALEXANDER DELAPAZ M,
         JOSH DOTSON M, ROB MERINGALO M, KYLE SIMPSON M
 14. ROCKVILLE             
           16   73   81   92   96 (139)(142) =   358
         GAVIN WARE M, JAKE WOOLERY M, MITCH DAVIDSON M, RAHUL PARIS M, ADAMH
         ZETTS M, DAVID TUNG M, SCOTT GREGORY M
 15. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
           41   51   58   94  119 (120)(127) =   363
         JUSTIN HARPER M, BRAD MADER M, DOUG SHAPIRO M, MICHAEL ECKARD M,
         SHARIF SABUR M, IRVING DUNCAN M, ALEX FINNELL M
 16. NORTH HAGERSTOWN      
            4   44   98  110  124 (149)(151) =   380
         HEMU ARMAGUM M, CAMERON HANLIN M, STEPHEN ZERANCE M, BRANDON BROWN M,
         JACK PANGBORN M, DREW HARMAN M, MARK RAPHAEL M
 17. PAINT BRANCH          
           28   50   91  100  117 (128)(134) =   386
         JOSHUA CRADDOCK M, GARRETT BROWN M, MICHAEL NELSON M, STEVE SOUTH M,
         MATTHEW EWART M, RYAN SCHERER M, DEREK DAHMER M
 18. LAPLATA               
           22   27  123  140  144 (145)      =   456
         JASON STALTER M, DAVID ANDERSON M, KEVIN HAMMOND M, BRENDAN MCNULLY M,
         BRIAN LOEPER M, STEVE MATTINGLLY M
 19. WHEATON               
           74   90   93   97  109 (150)(155) =   463
         ANDRE-PAUL NGOMA M, NOAH GRUBIC M, FELIX KOSKEY M, MICHAEL ROHAN M,
         MANNY HERNANDEZ M, ISMAIL PIO M, GRUJIT MANN M
 20. MAURICE MCDONOUGH     
           67  108  129  130  159 (172)      =   593
         MIKE FERRELL M, MATT GAMMON M, CHRIS ROBINSON M, BEN OVERLY M, JAMES
         COMPTON M, BEN EATON M
 21. CATONSVILLE           
           70  106  126  136  156 (170)(171) =   594
         ERIC GRAVES M, MATHEW HORNER M, JOEY DICKSON M, DAN DICKSON M, MIKE
         MAGGIO M, ROBERT HIGDON M, EDWARD HRYBYK M
 22. HOWARD                
           69  102  131  146  152 (153)(166) =   600
         ROBERT JAMIESON M, BRADLEY MILLER M, ZACH DICKERSON M, PATRICK BAKER M,
         RICH CHU M, MICHAEL BISSON M, PATRICK MURRAY M
 23. OWINGS MILLS          
           63  114  135  160  164 (168)      =   636
         RAY VICKERY M, RYAN COUTO M, JUSTIN CASSEL M, JONATHAN PEARSON M,
         JAMAR JOHNSON M, JASON GERSHOWITZ M
 24. EASTERN TECH          
           89  107  138  147  161 (163)(167) =   642
         THADDEUS DEPOSH M, CHRIS WINNIARSKI M, DAVID STONE M, SCOTT MYERS M,
         CHRIS MCNEW M, MATT BLUME M, SCOTT COLE M
 25. HAMMOND               
          101  132  148  157  175            =   713
         MARC SCHULMAN M, REID SCHWARTZEL M, ELIOTT COHEN M, CONOR LEWELLYN M,
         PAUL KELLY M
 26. PATAPSCO              
          137  141  165  173  176 (179)(180) =   792
         JOHN MESKILL M, TREY WEATHERHOLTZ M, JUEN OLIVARES M, MIKE SIMON M,
         ADAM WILEY M, TIM WILEY M, JAMES MORGAN M
 27. FRANKLIN              
          162  169  174  177  178            =   860
         JASON YECCUESTON M, RYAN GREENE M, SHANE MCCARTHY M, JESSE SINGER M,
         JEFF WOLESON M

Small School - Men
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 SMALLMA PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 JJ WETZEL           ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      16:47  5:36 
    2 JORDAN DAVIS        ALLEGANY                 17:02  5:41 
    3 KIP HORBAL          CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    17:03  5:41 
    4 TRISTRAM THOMAS     MCDONOGH SCHOOL          17:03  5:41 
    5 JASON WHITE         EPHRATA - PA             17:17  5:46 
    6 STEPHEN LOBIANCO    NORTHEASTERN - PA        17:36  5:52 
    7 ERIC HANSON         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        17:46  5:56 
    8 STEVEN STAUB        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        17:50  5:57 
    9 TYLER BENNETT       WESTMAR                  17:55  5:59 
   10 DAN DEWITT          BEALL                    17:56  5:59 
   11 BRIAN PARKER        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      18:03  6:01 
   12 JUSTIN MYERS        MIDDLETOWN               18:08  6:03 
   13 MAHMOUND ABOUELROUS OAKLAND MILLS            18:12  6:04 
   14 DEVIN KELLEY        CONESTOGA VALLEY - PA    18:14  6:05 
   15 BEN TRUSCHEL        BRENTSVILLE - VA         18:16  6:06 
   16 KENT WILLS          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        18:17  6:06 
   17 TIM MCCULLOUGH      SOUTHERN                 18:23  6:08 
   18 SEAN CASTILLO       FORT HILL                18:26  6:09 
   19 MIKE TIMBERLAKE     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        18:27  6:09 
   20 JONATHAN SALAMONE   ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        18:27  6:09 
   21 NICK BERRY          EPHRATA - PA             18:28  6:10 
   22 RICK MCGINNIS       OAKLAND MILLS            18:29  6:10 
   23 WARREN KVS          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        18:29  6:10 
   24 RYAN SHANK          CLEAR SPRING             18:30  6:10 
   25 ERIC BROWN          CENTURY                  18:31  6:11 
   26 TOM MANSFIELD       HEREFORD                 18:32  6:11 
   27 ANDREW CHESHIRE     BRENTSVILLE - VA         18:33  6:11 
   28 NICK GEHLSEN        BRENTSVILLE - VA         18:33  6:11 
   29 BRIAN LEITERS       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        18:34  6:12 
   30 SHANE RUSSELL       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        18:35  6:12 
   31 CHET FEARON         MIDDLETOWN               18:37  6:13 
   32 MICHAEL GRAVES      ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        18:41  6:14 
   33 CHRIS MORGAN        BEALL                    18:43  6:14 
   34 JESSE TEMPLETON     ST. MARYS - WV           18:43  6:15 
   35 DAVE ROBERTSON      WINTERS MILL             18:45  6:15 
   36 RICKY COOK          WESTMAR                  18:46  6:16 
   37 MARK LYON-VAIDEN    MCDONOGH SCHOOL          18:48  6:16 
   38 CHAD TAYLOR         ST. MARYS - WV           18:49  6:17 
   39 LUKE SILER          BRENTSVILLE - VA         18:49  6:17 
   40 WILL COUPER         BOYS LATIN               18:49  6:17 
   41 RYAN ABE            BEALL                    18:51  6:17 
   42 MIKE BAUER          HEREFORD                 18:52  6:18 
   43 MARK GRGURICH       OAKLAND MILLS            18:53  6:18 
   44 SEAN DUBINA         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      18:55  6:19 
   45 GEORGE TOZER        BULLIS SCHOOL            18:56  6:19 
   46 CHRIS MARTIN        CHRISTIAN SCH OF YORK    18:56  6:19 
   47 LUKE TAMAGNA-DARR   BULLIS SCHOOL            18:59  6:20 
   48 EVAN BEARD          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:02  6:21 
   49 ADAM MALLOY         EPHRATA - PA             19:03  6:21 
   50 MIKE MONAGHAN       JOHN CARROLL             19:04  6:22 
   51 ERIC NEWCOMER       FORT HILL                19:06  6:22 
   52 CHRIS KOPP          MIDDLETOWN               19:08  6:23 
   53 BUCK STOKES         SOUTHERN                 19:10  6:24 
   54 MIKE HEEDE          KENNARD DALE - PA        19:11  6:24 
   55 JASON BLEVINS       KENNARD DALE - PA        19:11  6:24 
   56 JUSTIN THALER       PIKESVILLE               19:15  6:25 
   57 TONY MORRIS         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        19:16  6:26 
   58 CHRIS NEGLEY        BEALL                    19:18  6:26 
   59 ALEXI MISOUL        MCDONOGH SCHOOL          19:19  6:27 
   60 PETE VAUGHN         HEREFORD                 19:20  6:27 
   61 DAN ROMANESKI       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:23  6:28 
   62 PAT EGGLESTON       BRENTSVILLE - VA         19:23  6:28 
   63 LEE SHOEMAKER       NORTHEASTERN - PA        19:25  6:29 
   64 KEVIN MIERNICKI     ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:27  6:29 
   65 CALEB KARPAY        PARK SCHOOL              19:27  6:29 
   66 BEN HENKEN          BRENTSVILLE - VA         19:30  6:30 
   67 CHRIS MEADE         CENTURY                  19:31  6:31 
   68 ERIK WEAVER         OCTORARA - PA            19:33  6:31 
   69 TOM SPENCER         BEALL                    19:35  6:32 
   70 COLLIN HALLER       HAVRE DE GRACE           19:38  6:33 
   71 EXRA MILBY          CENTURY                  19:38  6:33 
   72 ZACK FRIEDMAN       PIKESVILLE               19:42  6:34 
   73 WHIT YOUNG          MCDONOGH SCHOOL          19:43  6:35 
   74 ERIC GRAHAM         EPHRATA - PA             19:43  6:35 
   75 MIKE DONOVAN        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING      19:44  6:35 
   76 DREW TAUBENFELD     MCDONOGH SCHOOL          19:45  6:35 
   77 IAN TRAINOR         ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        19:47  6:36 
   78 DAVID MARIDA        ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    19:48  6:36 
   79 MIKE TRILLA         EPHRATA - PA             19:49  6:37 
   80 AARON BROWN         BEALL                    19:50  6:37 
   81 MATT SAVOY          CENTURY                  19:51  6:37 
   82 JASON DUBYOSKI      HEREFORD                 19:52  6:38 
   83 CRAIG LEBRO         OAKLAND MILLS            19:53  6:38 
   84 MIKE COOK           CENTURY                  19:57  6:39 
   85 ADAM LEATHERS       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        19:58  6:40 
   86 MATT GARONO         JOHN CARROLL             20:00  6:40 
   87 JOSH KEYFAUVER      CLEAR SPRING             20:00  6:40 
   88 J P E TRESS         JOHN CARROLL             20:01  6:41 
   89 STEVE WODARSKI      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        20:08  6:43 
   90 LUKE STEWART        MCDONOGH SCHOOL          20:10  6:44 
   91 DANNY SMOLKA        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        20:12  6:44 
   92 BROCK EVERLINE      WESTMAR                  20:12  6:44 
   93 MUDIT GILOTRA       BULLIS SCHOOL            20:15  6:45 
   94 RICK BADGER         SOUTHERN                 20:17  6:46 
   95 KYLE ECARD          MIDDLETOWN               20:19  6:47 
   96 DAVE CAVEY          WESTMAR                  20:20  6:47 
   97 ALDEN WALKER        PARK SCHOOL              20:23  6:48 
   98 PHIL LILLQUIST      KENNARD DALE - PA        20:24  6:48 
   99 JASON GRIFFITH      KENNARD DALE - PA        20:28  6:50 
  100 ROSS KLINEDINST     NORTHEASTERN - PA        20:28  6:50 
  101 GENE ETTING         JOHN CARROLL             20:29  6:50 
  102 NATHAN KEENEG       CHRISTIAN SCH OF YORK    20:30  6:50 
  103 DEVON MILLER        NORTHEASTERN - PA        20:31  6:51 
  104 JAMES ROCK          BRENTSVILLE - VA         20:32  6:51 
  105 MATT BUCCHIAN       BEALL                    20:33  6:51 
  106 JASON SPARKS        MIDDLETOWN               20:38  6:53 
  107 QUEHN MCMAHON       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        20:41  6:54 
  108 SCOTT SHUMAKER      FORT HILL                20:43  6:55 
  109 MATT ICENROAD       CENTURY                  20:45  6:55 
  110 TRAVIS YELTON       WINTERS MILL             20:49  6:57 
  111 MATT WILLE          BOYS LATIN               20:53  6:58 
  112 ADAM SMITH          HEREFORD                 20:54  6:58 
  113 JOSH TRIPPETS       OAKLAND MILLS            20:55  6:59 
  114 BLAKE HOEDEBECKE    JOHN CARROLL             20:57  6:59 
  115 VINNIE POSEY        WESTMAR                  20:57  6:59 
  116 JOHN EDMUNDS        MIDDLETOWN               20:57  6:59 
  117 MAX GODFARD         CARVER CENTER            20:58  7:00 
  118 MIKE CLARK          OAKLAND MILLS            20:59  7:00 
  119 JOE DEPASQUALE      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        21:02  7:01 
  120 NICK WARNICK        FORT HILL                21:04  7:02 
  121 BRIAN LENHART       SOUTHERN                 21:07  7:03 
  122 BRYAN LENTZ         HEREFORD                 21:07  7:03 
  123 BEN SNYDER          EPHRATA - PA             21:09  7:03 
  124 JEREMY BOYD         FORT HILL                21:14  7:05 
  125 SHANE OLDEN         CLEAR SPRING             21:16  7:06 
  126 JEREMY KEITH        BOYS LATIN               21:16  7:06 
  127 ERIC RUTHMAN        BOYS LATIN               21:17  7:06 
  128 CODY BAITING        ST. MARYS - WV           21:18  7:06 
  129 TIM OBERC           HEREFORD                 21:18  7:06 
  130 COTY JOHNSON        FORT HILL                21:18  7:06 
  131 BRIAN HAIRFIELD     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY        21:21  7:07 
  132 THOMAS PERKINS      PARK SCHOOL              21:22  7:08 
  133 COLIN CAMPBELL      PARK SCHOOL              21:22  7:08 
  134 JON COOK            ST. MARYS - WV           21:23  7:08 
  135 PAUL HUNT           OAKLAND MILLS            21:24  7:08 
  136 SEAN HIGHTMAN       NORTHEASTERN - PA        21:25  7:09 
  137 ZACH NEWCOMER       NORTHEASTERN - PA        21:26  7:09 
  138 MICHAEL PARSONS     BULLIS SCHOOL            21:28  7:10 
  139 MATT BUCHMAN        CENTURY                  21:32  7:11 
  140 CAPE MOLD-ZERN      BOYS LATIN               21:32  7:11 
  141 BEN SAGER           PIKESVILLE               21:33  7:11 
  142 MATT JABLOWSKI      ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        21:35  7:12 
  143 JEFF BRIGHT         KENNARD DALE - PA        21:36  7:12 
  144 BRADON ADAMS        CHRISTIAN SCH OF YORK    21:39  7:13 
  145 KELBY HERSHEY       OCTORARA - PA            21:39  7:13 
  146 BRAD NOLEN          SOUTHERN                 21:41  7:14 
  147 CHRIS DIERDORFF     NORTHEASTERN - PA        21:42  7:14 
  148 CHRIS HOHNE         WINTERS MILL             21:44  7:15 
  149 DAVID WEISSHAAR     ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    21:44  7:15 
  150 JOE COLLINSON       SOUTHERN                 21:45  7:15 
  151 T.K. FEASTER        WESTMAR                  21:48  7:16 
  152 JORDAN EPSTEIN      PIKESVILLE               21:52  7:18 
  153 JASON SOLOUNIAS     HAVRE DE GRACE           21:58  7:20 
  154 PETE BUSH           OCTORARA - PA            22:00  7:20 
  155 TIM REBERT          WINTERS MILL             22:02  7:21 
  156 BEN SHAKESHAFT      HAVRE DE GRACE           22:07  7:23 
  157 CALEB JOHNSON       CHRISTIAN SCH OF YORK    22:09  7:23 
  158 NATE KIRK           WINTERS MILL             22:12  7:24 
  159 SHANE BOWMAN        OCTORARA - PA            22:14  7:25 
  160 FRED VOLLMERHAUSEN  ALLEGANY                 22:17  7:26 
  161 PAUL THALER         PIKESVILLE               22:19  7:27 
  162 ADAM MCCOY          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        22:20  7:27 
  163 ABD FARAH           CARVER CENTER            22:22  7:28 
  164 SPENCER HICKOK      PARK SCHOOL              22:26  7:29 
  165 NEIL ALEXANDER      WESTMAR                  22:32  7:31 
  166 KERMIT CARTER       BULLIS SCHOOL            22:35  7:32 
  167 NATHAN STURGILL     HAVRE DE GRACE           22:38  7:33 
  168 GREG HUNTER         JOHN CARROLL             22:42  7:34 
  169 CHARLIE PFIERER     ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    22:49  7:37 
  170 DAN WHITE           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        22:57  7:39 
  171 DAVID THOERIG       CLEAR SPRING             22:58  7:40 
  172 HENERSON TOZER      BULLIS SCHOOL            23:06  7:42 
  173 HEMPDEN MACBETH     ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    23:20  7:47 
  174 ALEX ULLRICH        CLEAR SPRING             23:34  7:52 
  175 KRIS KEHRLING       BULLIS SCHOOL            23:36  7:52 
  176 T.J. COOPER         CLEAR SPRING             23:45  7:55 
  177 CHILLY ORME         SOUTHERN                 23:55  7:59 
  178 SCOTT ALLEN         MCDONOGH SCHOOL          24:05  8:02 
  179 JOE D'ARRIGO        KENNARD DALE - PA        24:11  8:04 
  180 MIKE O'LEARY        ALLEGANY                 24:12  8:04 
  181 MIKE ROGAN          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    24:56  8:19 
  182 KEVIN BYRN          BOYS LATIN               24:57  8:19 
  183 MITCH PAITLETT      ST. MARYS - WV           25:05  8:22 
  184 FABIAN STANSBURY    HAVRE DE GRACE           25:09  8:23 
  185 KEVIN MCKENZIE      ALLEGANY                 25:12  8:24 
  186 ANDY TANNER         CARVER CENTER            25:12  8:24 
  187 MATT FINGER         ALLEGANY                 25:24  8:28 
  188 SEAN BEAGHLY        ALLEGANY                 25:29  8:30 
  189 DAN ADAMCYZ         WINTERS MILL             25:59  8:40 
  190 ROBERT DEVITT       ALLEGANY                 26:03  8:41 

SMALE MALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY     
            6   17   18   21   85 (125)      =   147
         ERIC HANSON M, MIKE TIMBERLAKE M, JONATHAN SALAMONE M, WARREN KVS M,
         STEVE WODARSKI M, BRIAN HAIRFIELD M
  2. ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   
            1   10   42   45   58  (61) (71) =   156
         JJ WETZEL M, BRIAN PARKER M, SEAN DUBINA M, EVAN BEARD M, DAN
         ROMANESKI M, KEVIN MIERNICKI M, MIKE DONOVAN M
  3. BRENTSVILLE - VA      
           13   25   26   37   59  (63) (99) =   160
         BEN TRUSCHEL M, ANDREW CHESHIRE M, NICK GEHLSEN M, LUKE SILER M, PAT
         EGGLESTON M, BEN HENKEN M, JAMES ROCK M
  4. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY     
            7   27   28   54   81 (113)(158) =   197
         STEVEN STAUB M, BRIAN LEITERS M, SHANE RUSSELL M, TONY MORRIS M, ADAM
         LEATHERS M, JOE DEPASQUALE M, DAN WHITE M
  5. BEALL                 
            9   31   39   55   65  (76)(100) =   199
         DAN DEWITT M, CHRIS MORGAN M, RYAN ABE M, CHRIS NEGLEY M, TOM SPENCER
         M, AARON BROWN M, MATT BUCCHIAN M
  6. EPHRATA - PA          
            4   19   46   70   75 (117)      =   214
         JASON WHITE M, NICK BERRY M, ADAM MALLOY M, ERIC GRAHAM M, MIKE TRILLA
         M, BEN SNYDER M
  7. MCDONOGH SCHOOL       
            3   35   56   69   72  (86)(166) =   235
         TRISTRAM THOMAS M, MARK LYON-VAIDEN M, ALEXI MISOUL M, WHIT YOUNG M,
         DREW TAUBENFELD M, LUKE STEWART M, SCOTT ALLEN M
  8. OAKLAND MILLS         
           12   20   41   79  108 (112)(129) =   260
         MAHMOUND ABOUELROUS M, RICK MCGINNIS M, MARK GRGURICH M, CRAIG LEBRO M,
         JOSH TRIPPETS M, MIKE CLARK M, PAUL HUNT M
  9. MIDDLETOWN            
           11   29   49   91  101 (111)      =   281
         JUSTIN MYERS M, CHET FEARON M, CHRIS KOPP M, KYLE ECARD M, JASON
         SPARKS M, JOHN EDMUNDS M
 10. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE     
           14   30   73   87  102 (136)(151) =   306
         KENT WILLS M, MICHAEL GRAVES M, IAN TRAINOR M, DANNY SMOLKA M, QUEHN
         MCMAHON M, MATT JABLOWSKI M, ADAM MCCOY M
 10. HEREFORD              
           24   40   57   78  107 (116)(123) =   306
         TOM MANSFIELD M, MIKE BAUER M, PETE VAUGHN M, JASON DUBYOSKI M, ADAM
         SMITH M, BRYAN LENTZ M, TIM OBERC M
 12. CENTURY               
           23   64   67   77   80 (104)(133) =   311
         ERIC BROWN M, CHRIS MEADE M, EXRA MILBY M, MATT SAVOY M, MIKE COOK M,
         MATT ICENROAD M, MATT BUCHMAN M
 13. WESTMAR               
            8   34   88   92  110 (143)(153) =   332
         TYLER BENNETT M, RICKY COOK M, BROCK EVERLINE M, DAVE CAVEY M, VINNIE
         POSEY M, T.K. FEASTER M, NEIL ALEXANDER M
 14. NORTHEASTERN - PA     
            5   60   96   98  130 (131)(139) =   389
         STEPHEN LOBIANCO M, LEE SHOEMAKER M, ROSS KLINEDINST M, DEVON MILLER M,
         SEAN HIGHTMAN M, ZACH NEWCOMER M, CHRIS DIERDORFF M
 15. FORT HILL             
           16   48  103  114  118 (124)      =   399
         SEAN CASTILLO M, ERIC NEWCOMER M, SCOTT SHUMAKER M, NICK WARNICK M,
         JEREMY BOYD M, COTY JOHNSON M
 16. SOUTHERN              
           15   50   90  115  138 (142)(165) =   408
         TIM MCCULLOUGH M, BUCK STOKES M, RICK BADGER M, BRIAN LENHART M, BRAD
         NOLEN M, JOE COLLINSON M, CHILLY ORME M
 17. JOHN CARROLL          
           47   82   84   97  109 (156)      =   419
         MIKE MONAGHAN M, MATT GARONO M, J P E TRESS M, GENE ETTING M, BLAKE
         HOEDEBECKE M, GREG HUNTER M
 18. KENNARD DALE - PA     
           51   52   94   95  137 (167)      =   429
         MIKE HEEDE M, JASON BLEVINS M, PHIL LILLQUIST M, JASON GRIFFITH M,
         JEFF BRIGHT M, JOE D'ARRIGO M
 19. BULLIS SCHOOL         
           43   44   89  132  154 (160)(163) =   462
         GEORGE TOZER M, LUKE TAMAGNA-DARR M, MUDIT GILOTRA M, MICHAEL PARSONS
         M, KERMIT CARTER M, HENERSON TOZER M, KRIS KEHRLING M
 20. ST. MARYS - WV        
           32   36  122  128  171            =   489
         JESSE TEMPLETON M, CHAD TAYLOR M, CODY BAITING M, JON COOK M, MITCH
         PAITLETT M
 21. BOYS LATIN            
           38  106  120  121  134 (170)      =   519
         WILL COUPER M, MATT WILLE M, JEREMY KEITH M, ERIC RUTHMAN M, CAPE
         MOLD-ZERN M, KEVIN BYRN M
 22. CLEAR SPRING          
           22   83  119  159  162 (164)      =   545
         RYAN SHANK M, JOSH KEYFAUVER M, SHANE OLDEN M, DAVID THOERIG M, ALEX
         ULLRICH M, T.J. COOPER M
 23. PIKESVILLE            
           53   68  135  144  150            =   550
         JUSTIN THALER M, ZACK FRIEDMAN M, BEN SAGER M, JORDAN EPSTEIN M, PAUL
         THALER M
 24. PARK SCHOOL           
           62   93  126  127  152            =   560
         CALEB KARPAY M, ALDEN WALKER M, THOMAS PERKINS M, COLIN CAMPBELL M,
         SPENCER HICKOK M
 25. WINTERS MILL          
           33  105  140  146  148 (176)      =   572
         DAVE ROBERTSON M, TRAVIS YELTON M, CHRIS HOHNE M, TIM REBERT M, NATE
         KIRK M, DAN ADAMCYZ M
 26. ALLEGANY              
            2  149  168  173  174 (175)(177) =   666
         JORDAN DAVIS M, FRED VOLLMERHAUSEN M, MIKE O'LEARY M, KEVIN MCKENZIE M,
         MATT FINGER M, SEAN BEAGHLY M, ROBERT DEVITT M
 27. HAVRE DE GRACE        
           66  145  147  155  172            =   685
         COLLIN HALLER M, JASON SOLOUNIAS M, BEN SHAKESHAFT M, NATHAN STURGILL
         M, FABIAN STANSBURY M
 28. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 
           74  141  157  161  169            =   702
         DAVID MARIDA M, DAVID WEISSHAAR M, CHARLIE PFIERER M, HEMPDEN MACBETH
         M, MIKE ROGAN M

Elite School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 ELITEFE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 LAUREN CENTROWITZ   BROADNECK                19:33  6:31 
    2 NYAM KAGWIMA        BRYN MAWR                19:44  6:35 
    3 KAREN WIGAL         MORGANTOWN - WV          20:15  6:45 
    4 NATALIE BOND        DULANEY                  20:28  6:50 
    5 MCKENZIE FOX        NORTH HAGERSTOWN         20:33  6:51 
    6 LAURA DROSSNER      BRYN MAWR                20:35  6:52 
    7 KARI BLOOD          EAST PENNSBORO - PA      20:37  6:53 
    8 ASHLEY CAMPBELL     BRYN MAWR                20:41  6:54 
    9 KELLI BUCK          C. MILTON WRIGHT         20:47  6:56 
   10 MORGAN LITTLE       C. MILTON WRIGHT         20:56  6:59 
   11 ELLETT GEORGE       BRYN MAWR                20:58  7:00 
   12 CLAIRE BERRYMAN     MORGANTOWN - WV          21:00  7:00 
   13 LAURA HOLTR0P       CHAPELGATE               21:11  7:04 
   14 JENN CHUNG          WALT WHITMAN             21:17  7:06 
   15 STEPHANIE NEWTON    SEVERNA PARK             21:27  7:09 
   16 ELISE LINDERMEYER   MT. HEBRON               21:29  7:10 
   17 MARIA DALZOT        MORGANTOWN - WV          21:29  7:10 
   18 JENNA LINE          NORTH HAGERSTOWN         21:37  7:13 
   19 SOPHIE THIBODEAU    BROADNECK                21:40  7:14 
   20 ROSE OVERBEY        QUINCE ORCHARD           21:48  7:16 
   21 WHITNEY BRADLEY     BISHOP MCDEVITT          21:49  7:17 
   22 ANASTASIA WIERONIEY NORTHERN                 21:55  7:19 
   23 ELLY EATON          SOUTH CARROLL            21:57  7:19 
   24 JULIE PLEVIN        WALT WHITMAN             21:58  7:20 
   25 BETH BOWER          QUINCE ORCHARD           22:00  7:20 
   26 ROCKY MORGAN        MIDDLETOWN               22:00  7:20 
   27 EMILY NAGLE         BROADNECK                22:06  7:22 
   28 ERICA ARTHURS       MORGANTOWN - WV          22:07  7:23 
   29 JESSICA HANLIN      NORTH HAGERSTOWN         22:08  7:23 
   30 SUSAN ST. CYR       BROADNECK                22:11  7:24 
   31 MOLLY GRACE         MT DE SALES ACADEMY      22:15  7:25 
   32 CASEY JAMISON       BROADNECK                22:19  7:27 
   33 KATIE MASON         MT. HEBRON               22:24  7:28 
   34 JULIE FRY           QUINCE ORCHARD           22:27  7:29 
   35 LAUREL DUKEHART     NORTH CARROLL            22:31  7:31 
   36 JACKIE SCHMIDT      DULANEY                  22:32  7:31 
   37 ASHLEY HEIM         SEVERNA PARK             22:32  7:31 
   38 AMY WATSON          NORTH CARROLL            22:33  7:31 
   39 CASEY-SHEA STEPHENS SEVERNA PARK             22:33  7:31 
   40 JESSICA LOEHE       MT. HEBRON               22:38  7:33 
   41 ALI DEDANKO         DULANEY                  22:42  7:34 
   42 IZZY KAMMEMER       WALT WHITMAN             22:43  7:35 
   43 LARA STONE          MORGANTOWN - WV          22:45  7:35 
   44 SINEAD NYHAN        BRYN MAWR                22:47  7:36 
   45 KATE POROPATCH      WALT WHITMAN             22:49  7:37 
   46 JESSICA COOK        BISHOP MCDEVITT          22:54  7:38 
   47 SARAH AICHELE       MIDDLETOWN               22:55  7:39 
   48 JILLIAN ROBERTS     C. MILTON WRIGHT         22:57  7:39 
   49 BECCA COLLINS       MT. HEBRON               22:57  7:39 
   50 ANNIE WINSTANLEY    SEVERNA PARK             22:58  7:40 
   51 JESSICA ARMS        C. MILTON WRIGHT         23:04  7:42 
   52 KATHLEEN KOEHLER    BRYN MAWR                23:05  7:42 
   53 MAGGIE RAGER        WESTMINISTER             23:06  7:42 
   54 ERIN MCANINCH       MT. HEBRON               23:06  7:42 
   55 LINDSAY SOUTHWORTH  WESTMINISTER             23:11  7:44 
   56 KAYLA KYLE          MIDDLETOWN               23:12  7:44 
   57 MARTHA RAVER        MT DE SALES ACADEMY      23:13  7:45 
   58 CAROLINE MELLOR     WALT WHITMAN             23:15  7:45 
   59 ANNIE CECIL         DULANEY                  23:15  7:45 
   60 JULIE RUPP          EAST PENNSBORO - PA      23:24  7:48 
   61 ABBY CHABITNOY      BISHOP MCDEVITT          23:26  7:49 
   62 CHRISTINA LOVE      WESTMINISTER             23:30  7:50 
   63 CAREN BROGLIE       MT. HEBRON               23:32  7:51 
   64 KIM COOKE           DULANEY                  23:35  7:52 
   65 JULIA BROWN         WALT WHITMAN             23:36  7:52 
   66 CATHERINE WINDERS   DULANEY                  23:37  7:53 
   67 ALI KILGORE         EAST PENNSBORO - PA      23:38  7:53 
   68 SAMANTHA BELTZ      C. MILTON WRIGHT         23:38  7:53 
   69 AMY BLAIR           LOCH RAVEN               23:44  7:55 
   70 AMANDA FRAILER      C. MILTON WRIGHT         23:47  7:56 
   71 LINH YEN DO         QUINCE ORCHARD           23:47  7:56 
   72 KIM DAUT            NORTH CARROLL            23:50  7:57 
   73 LAUREN WARFIELD     SOUTH CARROLL            23:54  7:58 
   74 JESSICA GULLEY      BROADNECK                23:54  7:58 
   75 MARY ROSETTI        WALT WHITMAN             23:58  8:00 
   76 CAITLYN PYLE        WESTMINISTER             24:01  8:01 
   77 JESS SYNDER         WESTMINISTER             24:02  8:01 
   78 DANIELLE COCHRAN    MORGANTOWN - WV          24:03  8:01 
   79 LINDSAY WARFIELD    SOUTH CARROLL            24:03  8:01 
   80 KATIE PUMPHREY      SEVERNA PARK             24:04  8:02 
   81 KATHY ST. GULLEY    BROADNECK                24:11  8:04 
   82 BETH SLAYBAUGH      BISHOP MCDEVITT          24:12  8:04 
   83 KAYLEIGH DAVIS      MORGANTOWN - WV          24:14  8:05 
   84 STEPHANIE GUZZO     C. MILTON WRIGHT         24:19  8:07 
   85 KRISTEN HURSEY      NORTH CARROLL            24:21  8:07 
   86 AMY AGNOLUTTO       NORTHERN                 24:23  8:08 
   87 JESSICA GALINDO     MT. HEBRON               24:26  8:09 
   88 LINDSAY SCHLEGEL    SEVERNA PARK             24:30  8:10 
   89 ANNA LENHART        NORTH HAGERSTOWN         24:30  8:10 
   90 NIKOLLE BULLOCK     QUINCE ORCHARD           24:37  8:13 
   91 HEIDI MEREDITH      NORTH CARROLL            24:41  8:14 
   92 BRIANNA WILSON      NORTHERN                 24:48  8:16 
   93 LAURA STELLING      QUINCE ORCHARD           24:51  8:17 
   94 RACHEL LITTEN       NORTHERN                 24:54  8:18 
   95 JILL HUGUS          LOCH RAVEN               24:54  8:18 
   96 MEGAN ADAMS         MT DE SALES ACADEMY      25:00  8:20 
   97 STEPH STEELE        EAST PENNSBORO - PA      25:06  8:22 
   98 ALLY WARONOAWSHI    WESTMINISTER             25:07  8:23 
   99 CASEY FLEISHER      WESTMINISTER             25:07  8:23 
  100 LAUREN WILLIAMS     LOCH RAVEN               25:10  8:24 
  101 SARAH SNYDER        EAST PENNSBORO - PA      25:20  8:27 
  102 JENNIFER DROSSNER   BRYN MAWR                25:27  8:29 
  103 JEN HIMMELSTEIN     QUINCE ORCHARD           25:40  8:34 
  104 ELLIE O'NEIL        BISHOP MCDEVITT          26:04  8:42 
  105 JESSICA DITTMAN     NORTH CARROLL            26:11  8:44 
  106 AMY DEMBOWSKI       MIDDLETOWN               26:18  8:46 
  107 JILL MARTINI        BISHOP MCDEVITT          26:47  8:56 
  108 JENN BRESSLER       NORTH CARROLL            26:58  9:00 
  109 KATIE PUMPHREY      MIDDLETOWN               27:12  9:04 
  110 DANI TRLISH         SOUTH CARROLL            27:41  9:14 
  111 ASHLEY CORRAN       SOUTH CARROLL            27:44  9:15 
  112 THERESA PICKETT     SOUTH CARROLL            27:46  9:16 
  113 SUZY BUCHER         SOUTH CARROLL            27:48  9:16 
  114 BRYNNIE MANNIS      MIDDLETOWN               28:36  9:32 
  115 LOULYA SATTOUF      LOCH RAVEN               29:22  9:47 
  116 BREE HRUSKO         EAST PENNSBORO - PA      30:04 10:02 
  117 BRITANNY CHURCHEY   NORTH HAGERSTOWN         30:37 10:13 
  118 CHRISSY WHITE       LOCH RAVEN               30:52 10:18 
  119 BECCA VOGT          NORTHERN                 31:47 10:36 

ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. BRYN MAWR             
            2    6    8   11   42  (50) (98) =    69
         NYAM KAGWIMA F, LAURA DROSSNER F, ASHLEY CAMPBELL F, ELLETT GEORGE F,
         SINEAD NYHAN F, KATHLEEN KOEHLER F, JENNIFER DROSSNER F
  2. MORGANTOWN - WV       
            3   12   16   27   41  (75) (80) =    99
         KAREN WIGAL F, CLAIRE BERRYMAN F, MARIA DALZOT F, ERICA ARTHURS F,
         LARA STONE F, DANIELLE COCHRAN F, KAYLEIGH DAVIS F
  3. BROADNECK             
            1   18   26   29   30  (71) (78) =   104
         LAUREN CENTROWITZ F, SOPHIE THIBODEAU F, EMILY NAGLE F, SUSAN ST. CYR
         F, CASEY JAMISON F, JESSICA GULLEY F, KATHY ST. GULLEY F
  4. WALT WHITMAN          
           13   23   40   43   55  (62) (72) =   174
         JENN CHUNG F, JULIE PLEVIN F, IZZY KAMMEMER F, KATE POROPATCH F,
         CAROLINE MELLOR F, JULIA BROWN F, MARY ROSETTI F
  5. C. MILTON WRIGHT      
            9   10   46   49   65  (67) (81) =   179
         KELLI BUCK F, MORGAN LITTLE F, JILLIAN ROBERTS F, JESSICA ARMS F,
         SAMANTHA BELTZ F, AMANDA FRAILER F, STEPHANIE GUZZO F
  6. MT. HEBRON            
           15   31   38   47   52  (60) (84) =   183
         ELISE LINDERMEYER F, KATIE MASON F, JESSICA LOEHE F, BECCA COLLINS F,
         ERIN MCANINCH F, CAREN BROGLIE F, JESSICA GALINDO F
  7. DULANEY               
            4   34   39   56   61  (63)      =   194
         NATALIE BOND F, JACKIE SCHMIDT F, ALI DEDANKO F, ANNIE CECIL F, KIM
         COOKE F, CATHERINE WINDERS F
  8. SEVERNA PARK          
           14   35   37   48   77  (85)      =   211
         STEPHANIE NEWTON F, ASHLEY HEIM F, CASEY-SHEA STEPHENS F, ANNIE
         WINSTANLEY F, KATIE PUMPHREY F, LINDSAY SCHLEGEL F
  9. QUINCE ORCHARD        
           19   24   32   68   87  (90) (99) =   230
         ROSE OVERBEY F, BETH BOWER F, JULIE FRY F, LINH YEN DO F, NIKOLLE
         BULLOCK F, LAURA STELLING F, JEN HIMMELSTEIN F
 10. NORTH HAGERSTOWN      
            5   17   28   86  113            =   249
         MCKENZIE FOX F, JENNA LINE F, JESSICA HANLIN F, ANNA LENHART F,
         BRITANNY CHURCHEY F
 11. BISHOP MCDEVITT       
           20   44   58   79  100 (103)      =   301
         WHITNEY BRADLEY F, JESSICA COOK F, ABBY CHABITNOY F, BETH SLAYBAUGH F,
         ELLIE O'NEIL F, JILL MARTINI F
 12. NORTH CARROLL         
           33   36   69   82   88 (101)(104) =   308
         LAUREL DUKEHART F, AMY WATSON F, KIM DAUT F, KRISTEN HURSEY F, HEIDI
         MEREDITH F, JESSICA DITTMAN F, JENN BRESSLER F
 13. WESTMINISTER          
           51   53   59   73   74  (94) (95) =   310
         MAGGIE RAGER F, LINDSAY SOUTHWORTH F, CHRISTINA LOVE F, CAITLYN PYLE F,
         JESS SYNDER F, ALLY WARONOAWSHI F, CASEY FLEISHER F
 14. EAST PENNSBORO - PA   
            7   57   64   93   97 (112)      =   318
         KARI BLOOD F, JULIE RUPP F, ALI KILGORE F, STEPH STEELE F, SARAH
         SNYDER F, BREE HRUSKO F
 15. MIDDLETOWN            
           25   45   54  102  105 (110)      =   331
         ROCKY MORGAN F, SARAH AICHELE F, KAYLA KYLE F, AMY DEMBOWSKI F, KATIE
         PUMPHREY F, BRYNNIE MANNIS F
 16. SOUTH CARROLL         
           22   70   76  106  107 (108)(109) =   381
         ELLY EATON F, LAUREN WARFIELD F, LINDSAY WARFIELD F, DANI TRLISH F,
         ASHLEY CORRAN F, THERESA PICKETT F, SUZY BUCHER F
 17. NORTHERN              
           21   83   89   91  115            =   399
         ANASTASIA WIERONIEY F, AMY AGNOLUTTO F, BRIANNA WILSON F, RACHEL
         LITTEN F, BECCA VOGT F
 18. LOCH RAVEN            
           66   92   96  111  114            =   479
         AMY BLAIR F, JILL HUGUS F, LAUREN WILLIAMS F, LOULYA SATTOUF F,
         CHRISSY WHITE F

Large School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 LARGEFE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 CHELSA POWELL       THOMAS JOHNSON           20:29  6:50 
    2 ASHLEY OWEN         WESTLAKE                 20:37  6:53 
    3 MICHELLE LEVY       WOOTTON                  20:47  6:56 
    4 SUSAN HENDRICK      PATUXENT                 20:52  6:58 
    5 KAREN AHERNNE       NORTHWEST                20:53  6:58 
    6 BRENDA BACLAWSKI    URBANA                   20:56  6:59 
    7 SARAH WENGRYNIUK    URBANA                   21:06  7:02 
    8 EMMA CORDANI        URBANA                   21:07  7:03 
    9 JENN DIETA          ROBERT E. LEE - VA       21:11  7:04 
   10 ESTHER LEE          WINSTON CHURCHILL        21:13  7:05 
   11 AMY MORLOCK         PERRY HALL               21:15  7:05 
   12 SUZIE MCHENRY       DAMASCUS                 21:18  7:06 
   13 LAUREN HART         RIDLEY - PA              21:18  7:06 
   14 CRYSTAL ANYANUN     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        21:28  7:10 
   15 MADDIE BELL         NORTHWEST                21:29  7:10 
   16 MEGAN GINLEY        JAMES MADISON - VA       21:50  7:17 
   17 CATHERINE BUTEL     JAMES MADISON - VA       21:51  7:17 
   18 KIMMIE VOWELL       ROBERT E. LEE - VA       22:01  7:21 
   19 ANNE CUNNINGHAM     RIVER HILL               22:05  7:22 
   20 SARAH DAVIS         ROBERT E. LEE - VA       22:08  7:23 
   21 BRIGETTE KOLSON     RIDLEY - PA              22:10  7:24 
   22 SARAH HARDWICK      RICHARD MONTGOMERY       22:11  7:24 
   23 HOPPER NELLY        URBANA                   22:14  7:25 
   24 SUSIE HORTON        JAMES MADISON - VA       22:17  7:26 
   25 MARISSA MCPHAIL     ARUNDEL                  22:22  7:28 
   26 ASHLEY MYERS        FREDERICK                22:29  7:30 
   27 KRYSTLE BEHRNS      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        22:30  7:30 
   28 SARAH MERO          LONG REACH               22:30  7:30 
   29 KATELYN SPENGLER    JAMES MADISON - VA       22:31  7:31 
   30 DINA MCPHAIL        ARUNDEL                  22:34  7:32 
   31 LYNN BLUBAUGH       CHESAPEAKE               22:36  7:32 
   32 RACHEL MURPHY-RYAN  THOMAS JOHNSON           22:38  7:33 
   33 JUDY WEXLER         RICHARD MONTGOMERY       22:39  7:33 
   34 KRISTI REULE        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        22:40  7:34 
   35 MEGAN PETERSON      THOMAS JOHNSON           22:42  7:34 
   36 JENNIFER HELLER     JAMES MADISON - VA       22:45  7:35 
   37 AMY YU              NORTHWEST                22:45  7:35 
   38 SHANNON KING        GAITHERSBURG             22:48  7:36 
   39 JENNY DIMAURO       FALLSTON                 22:52  7:38 
   40 MACKENZIE NICKELSON NORTHWEST                22:56  7:39 
   41 MARY LARSON         NORTHWEST                22:59  7:40 
   42 JESSICA RAFEEDIE    NORTHWEST                23:06  7:42 
   43 MAUREEN MURPHY-RYAN THOMAS JOHNSON           23:07  7:43 
   44 JEANNE LECLAIRE     WESTLAKE                 23:08  7:43 
   45 AUBRY NICHOLSON     RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:09  7:43 
   46 BESS MILLIKEN       ANNAPOLIS                23:15  7:45 
   47 EMMIE PATTERSON     RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:15  7:45 
   48 KARA BEACH-KIMBALL  WINSTON CHURCHILL        23:15  7:45 
   49 CALINDA YEW         RIVER HILL               23:20  7:47 
   50 RACHEL DOWRICK      RIDLEY - PA              23:26  7:49 
   51 JESSICA SIMPSON     PATUXENT                 23:31  7:51 
   52 JENNA FAVIN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:32  7:51 
   53 LYNDSAY STRAIN      PATUXENT                 23:33  7:51 
   54 RHEADA TORREON      ANNAPOLIS                23:33  7:51 
   55 MEGAN DIGREGORIO    PERRY HALL               23:33  7:51 
   56 KAFI POLLARD        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        23:35  7:52 
   57 MARK GRAVDAHL       LONG REACH               23:35  7:52 
   58 KAREN MAYER         WINSTON CHURCHILL        23:37  7:53 
   59 ANNA NORWOOD        WINSTON CHURCHILL        23:38  7:53 
   60 AMBER MCGOLERICK    URBANA                   23:39  7:53 
   61 ZAINA DARWISH       GAITHERSBURG             23:40  7:54 
   62 AYSE IKIZLER        NORTHWEST                23:43  7:55 
   63 ALISON PARRIS       PATUXENT                 23:44  7:55 
   64 CAROLYN MURPHY      RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:45  7:55 
   65 AMANDA LEHMAN       ANNAPOLIS                23:49  7:57 
   66 EMILY YEN           RICHARD MONTGOMERY       23:49  7:57 
   67 CINDY WOLF          PATUXENT                 23:50  7:57 
   68 MEGAN CONROY        GAITHERSBURG             23:50  7:57 
   69 SAMANTHA GREENE     WOOTTON                  23:53  7:58 
   70 JAMIE JONES         JAMES MADISON - VA       23:57  7:59 
   71 BETHANY VAUGHN      URBANA                   24:00  8:00 
   72 ASHLEY JOHNSON      THOMAS JOHNSON           24:00  8:00 
   73 ERIKA FOX           ARUNDEL                  24:03  8:01 
   74 HAILEY MAYS         ANNAPOLIS                24:07  8:03 
   75 JENN SHEDLOSKY      ANNAPOLIS                24:10  8:04 
   76 SAMANTHA BENJAMIN   ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:10  8:04 
   77 KRISTA NEAT         OLD MILL                 24:14  8:05 
   78 JEANA KOLSON        RIDLEY - PA              24:15  8:05 
   79 LISA DEMSKI         FALLSTON                 24:20  8:07 
   80 TRACEY MARTIN       CHESAPEAKE               24:22  8:08 
   81 SARAH LU            ROBERT E. LEE - VA       24:22  8:08 
   82 LINDSAY MORRELL     PARKVILLE                24:23  8:08 
   83 CATHERINE ESTEVEZ   WESTLAKE                 24:33  8:11 
   84 ARIANE MOHRFELSEN   MEADE                    24:34  8:12 
   85 ASHLEY ROBERTSON    RIDLEY - PA              24:39  8:13 
   86 MEAGAN RIVERA       WOOTTON                  24:40  8:14 
   87 JEN STEPHENS        MEADE                    24:42  8:14 
   88 MANDY ZINN          ROBERT E. LEE - VA       24:43  8:15 
   89 SANDRA KATZ         WINSTON CHURCHILL        24:44  8:15 
   90 CHARLA FINNIGAN     RIVER HILL               24:47  8:16 
   91 JACQUELINA STEFER   THOMAS JOHNSON           24:47  8:16 
   92 MICHELLE BURTON     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:48  8:16 
   93 BECKY DOUGLAS       RIDLEY - PA              24:49  8:17 
   94 CHRISTINA DIGHELLO  CHESAPEAKE               24:50  8:17 
   95 STEPHANIE DALNEKOFF ARUNDEL                  24:52  8:18 
   96 MAYDA PIRELA        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT        24:53  8:18 
   97 KATHERINE HAFT      WINSTON CHURCHILL        24:55  8:19 
   98 JENNIFER GREEN      RIVER HILL               24:56  8:19 
   99 CAROLINE READON     ROBERT E. LEE - VA       24:57  8:19 
  100 GISELE LOTO ROJAS   GAITHERSBURG             25:00  8:20 
  101 ALEXMONA THORPE     WESTLAKE                 25:01  8:21 
  102 ERICA CORNU         ARUNDEL                  25:04  8:22 
  103 KIM CUNNINGHAM      SOUTH RIVER              25:05  8:22 
  104 BETH MCNEIL         DAMASCUS                 25:06  8:22 
  105 MARGOT BOLON        JAMES MADISON - VA       25:08  8:23 
  106 BROOKE RIDGEWAY     GAITHERSBURG             25:11  8:24 
  107 KIM DULA            THOMAS JOHNSON           25:12  8:24 
  108 ELIZABETH RUEFLY    WESTLAKE                 25:13  8:25 
  109 NIKKI DENISON       GLEN BURNIE              25:14  8:25 
  110 LINDSAY SULLIVAN    RIVER HILL               25:16  8:26 
  111 JAIME BOGARDY       PERRY HALL               25:24  8:28 
  112 CHRISTINA JONES     FALLSTON                 25:28  8:30 
  113 SUSIE FARHANG       RIVER HILL               25:34  8:32 
  114 CAROLYN GREENSPAN   WATKINS MILL             25:38  8:33 
  115 MICHELLE CAPUNO     ROBERT E. LEE - VA       25:41  8:34 
  116 BRITTANY LAMBERT    SOUTH RIVER              25:42  8:34 
  117 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS  WESTLAKE                 25:43  8:35 
  118 EMILY JOUBERT       CHRISTIANNA - DE         25:45  8:35 
  119 JENNIFER DUNN       WESTLAKE                 25:54  8:38 
  120 MARY PUTNAM         CHESAPEAKE               25:57  8:39 
  121 KATIE MIFFLETON     ARUNDEL                  25:57  8:39 
  122 DESI DENISON        GLEN BURNIE              25:58  8:40 
  123 BRITTNEY HENDERSON  FALLSTON                 26:00  8:40 
  124 RACHAEL SADTLER     DAMASCUS                 26:06  8:42 
  125 KATHLEEN KENNEDY    OLD MILL                 26:11  8:44 
  126 EMILYE WILSON       SOUTH RIVER              26:14  8:45 
  127 MARY MCSWEENEY      FALLSTON                 26:16  8:46 
  128 EMILY DUCKWORTH     SOUTH RIVER              26:20  8:47 
  129 JUSTINE ROSS        FREDERICK                26:25  8:49 
  130 CHARLOTTE MCWHIRTER CHESAPEAKE               26:27  8:49 
  131 MARTHA AMON         DAMASCUS                 26:27  8:49 
  132 STEPHANIE HOESCH    RIDLEY - PA              26:32  8:51 
  133 MEGHAN GREGOIRE     SOUTH RIVER              26:34  8:52 
  134 JENNIFER WALTON     CHESAPEAKE               26:38  8:53 
  135 JASMINE SERLEMITOS  OLD MILL                 26:43  8:55 
  136 REAVEA POTTER       CHRISTIANNA - DE         26:50  8:57 
  137 LINDSAY BURNS       WILDE LAKE               26:52  8:58 
  138 KATHERINE RUSSO     WINSTON CHURCHILL        26:53  8:58 
  139 LAURA LAWSON        PERRY HALL               26:54  8:58 
  140 KATIE GRAMPP        PERRY HALL               26:54  8:58 
  141 EMILY BOURNE        WOOTTON                  26:54  8:58 
  142 ALLISON JOHNSON     CHRISTIANNA - DE         26:59  9:00 
  143 LIZ MCHENRY         DAMASCUS                 27:03  9:01 
  144 RACHEL SEEMAN       MEADE                    27:23  9:08 
  145 MICHELLE BUSLER     FALLSTON                 27:28  9:10 
  146 MELISSA BRITOS      MEADE                    27:32  9:11 
  147 JEN PERANTONI       SOUTH RIVER              27:34  9:12 
  148 BECKY GIBBS         BOWIE                    27:38  9:13 
  149 ROSANNA GARCIA      WATKINS MILL             27:40  9:14 
  150 VALENTINA SYRKIN    WATKINS MILL             27:40  9:14 
  151 LARISSA NEWMAN      FREDERICK                28:05  9:22 
  152 WHITNEY TERRELL     WILDE LAKE               28:08  9:23 
  153 CHRISTINA FEIGAL    WOOTTON                  28:10  9:24 
  154 SARA GAN            GAITHERSBURG             28:12  9:24 
  155 JESSICA MASTERS     OLD MILL                 28:23  9:28 
  156 ANNA KUAN-CELARIER  WOOTTON                  28:33  9:31 
  157 MARTHA CAVA O'KEEFE DAMASCUS                 28:35  9:32 
  158 ALLISON REINER      OLD MILL                 28:39  9:33 
  159 STEPHANIE REINER    OLD MILL                 28:51  9:37 
  160 ASHELY DELISSER     WATKINS MILL             28:54  9:38 
  161 INI LI              WOOTTON                  29:14  9:45 
  162 MEG GATZA           FALLSTON                 29:14  9:45 
  163 RHEA PHROSKA        MEADE                    29:30  9:50 
  164 BRITANY HAGEN       PATUXENT                 29:56  9:59 
  165 JULIE TROUT         MEADE                    29:58 10:00 
  166 CANDLISA MZCARZK    PATUXENT                 30:03 10:01 
  167 SARAH SHEPHERD      MEADE                    30:10 10:04 
  168 CARA CERONE         ANNAPOLIS                30:14 10:05 
  169 MEREDITH LAING      WATKINS MILL             30:15 10:05 
  170 LAUREN ZILA         WILDE LAKE               30:39 10:13 
  171 HO-WAI TSONG        WATKINS MILL             31:27 10:29 
  172 JENNIFER STACKONITZ GLEN BURNIE              31:38 10:33 
  173 BECKY ORME          GLEN BURNIE              32:23 10:48 
  174 ASHEIGH UMBRA       WILDE LAKE               32:56 10:59 
  175 ASHLEY NEWBY        OLD MILL                 34:02 11:21 
  176 CHERYL IKEALA       WATKINS MILL             34:03 11:21 
  177 SARA CONLEY         WILDE LAKE               34:04 11:22 

LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. URBANA                
            6    7    8   23   57  (68)      =   101
         BRENDA BACLAWSKI F, SARAH WENGRYNIUK F, EMMA CORDANI F, HOPPER NELLY F,
         AMBER MCGOLERICK F, BETHANY VAUGHN F
  2. JAMES MADISON - VA    
           16   17   24   27   34  (67)(101) =   118
         MEGAN GINLEY F, CATHERINE BUTEL F, SUSIE HORTON F, KATELYN SPENGLER F,
         JENNIFER HELLER F, JAMIE JONES F, MARGOT BOLON F
  3. NORTHWEST             
            5   15   35   38   39  (40) (59) =   132
         KAREN AHERNNE F, MADDIE BELL F, AMY YU F, MACKENZIE NICKELSON F, MARY
         LARSON F, JESSICA RAFEEDIE F, AYSE IKIZLER F
  4. THOMAS JOHNSON        
            1   30   33   41   69  (87)(103) =   174
         CHELSA POWELL F, RACHEL MURPHY-RYAN F, MEGAN PETERSON F, MAUREEN
         MURPHY-RYAN F, ASHLEY JOHNSON F, JACQUELINA STEFER F, KIM DULA F
  5. RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
           22   31   43   45   50  (61) (63) =   191
         SARAH HARDWICK F, JUDY WEXLER F, AUBRY NICHOLSON F, EMMIE PATTERSON F,
         JENNA FAVIN F, CAROLYN MURPHY F, EMILY YEN F
  6. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT     
           14   26   32   54   73  (88) (92) =   199
         CRYSTAL ANYANUN F, KRYSTLE BEHRNS F, KRISTI REULE F, KAFI POLLARD F,
         SAMANTHA BENJAMIN F, MICHELLE BURTON F, MAYDA PIRELA F
  7. ROBERT E. LEE - VA    
            9   18   20   78   84  (95)(110) =   209
         JENN DIETA F, KIMMIE VOWELL F, SARAH DAVIS F, SARAH LU F, MANDY ZINN F,
         CAROLINE READON F, MICHELLE CAPUNO F
  8. PATUXENT              
            4   49   51   60   64 (152)(154) =   228
         SUSAN HENDRICK F, JESSICA SIMPSON F, LYNDSAY STRAIN F, ALISON PARRIS F,
         CINDY WOLF F, BRITANY HAGEN F, CANDLISA MZCARZK F
  9. RIDLEY - PA           
           13   21   48   75   81  (89)(124) =   238
         LAUREN HART F, BRIGETTE KOLSON F, RACHEL DOWRICK F, JEANA KOLSON F,
         ASHLEY ROBERTSON F, BECKY DOUGLAS F, STEPHANIE HOESCH F
 10. WINSTON CHURCHILL     
           10   46   55   56   85  (93)(129) =   252
         ESTHER LEE F, KARA BEACH-KIMBALL F, KAREN MAYER F, ANNA NORWOOD F,
         SANDRA KATZ F, KATHERINE HAFT F, KATHERINE RUSSO F
 11. ANNAPOLIS             
           44   52   62   71   72 (156)      =   301
         BESS MILLIKEN F, RHEADA TORREON F, AMANDA LEHMAN F, HAILEY MAYS F,
         JENN SHEDLOSKY F, CARA CERONE F
 12. ARUNDEL               
           25   28   70   91   98 (115)      =   312
         MARISSA MCPHAIL F, DINA MCPHAIL F, ERIKA FOX F, STEPHANIE DALNEKOFF F,
         ERICA CORNU F, KATIE MIFFLETON F
 13. WESTLAKE              
            2   42   79   97  104 (112)(113) =   324
         ASHLEY OWEN F, JEANNE LECLAIRE F, CATHERINE ESTEVEZ F, ALEXMONA THORPE
         F, ELIZABETH RUEFLY F, STEPHANIE WILLIAMS F, JENNIFER DUNN F
 14. RIVER HILL            
           19   47   86   94  105 (108)      =   351
         ANNE CUNNINGHAM F, CALINDA YEW F, CHARLA FINNIGAN F, JENNIFER GREEN F,
         LINDSAY SULLIVAN F, SUSIE FARHANG F
 15. GAITHERSBURG          
           36   58   65   96  102 (142)      =   357
         SHANNON KING F, ZAINA DARWISH F, MEGAN CONROY F, GISELE LOTO ROJAS F,
         BROOKE RIDGEWAY F, SARA GAN F
 16. WOOTTON               
            3   66   82  132  141 (144)(149) =   424
         MICHELLE LEVY F, SAMANTHA GREENE F, MEAGAN RIVERA F, EMILY BOURNE F,
         CHRISTINA FEIGAL F, ANNA KUAN-CELARIER F, INI LI F
 17. PERRY HALL            
           11   53  106  130  131            =   431
         AMY MORLOCK F, MEGAN DIGREGORIO F, JAIME BOGARDY F, LAURA LAWSON F,
         KATIE GRAMPP F
 18. CHESAPEAKE            
           29   77   90  114  122 (126)      =   432
         LYNN BLUBAUGH F, TRACEY MARTIN F, CHRISTINA DIGHELLO F, MARY PUTNAM F,
         CHARLOTTE MCWHIRTER F, JENNIFER WALTON F
 19. FALLSTON              
           37   76  107  116  120 (135)(150) =   456
         JENNY DIMAURO F, LISA DEMSKI F, CHRISTINA JONES F, BRITTNEY HENDERSON
         F, MARY MCSWEENEY F, MICHELLE BUSLER F, MEG GATZA F
 20. DAMASCUS              
           12  100  117  123  133 (145)      =   485
         SUZIE MCHENRY F, BETH MCNEIL F, RACHAEL SADTLER F, MARTHA AMON F, LIZ
         MCHENRY F, MARTHA CAVA O'KEEFE F
 21. SOUTH RIVER           
           99  111  119  121  125 (137)      =   575
         KIM CUNNINGHAM F, BRITTANY LAMBERT F, EMILYE WILSON F, EMILY DUCKWORTH
         F, MEGHAN GREGOIRE F, JEN PERANTONI F
 22. MEADE                 
           80   83  134  136  151 (153)(155) =   584
         ARIANE MOHRFELSEN F, JEN STEPHENS F, RACHEL SEEMAN F, MELISSA BRITOS F,
         RHEA PHROSKA F, JULIE TROUT F, SARAH SHEPHERD F
 23. OLD MILL              
           74  118  127  143  146 (147)(161) =   608
         KRISTA NEAT F, KATHLEEN KENNEDY F, JASMINE SERLEMITOS F, JESSICA
         MASTERS F, ALLISON REINER F, STEPHANIE REINER F, ASHLEY NEWBY F
 24. WATKINS MILL          
          109  138  139  148  157 (159)(162) =   691
         CAROLYN GREENSPAN F, ROSANNA GARCIA F, VALENTINA SYRKIN F, ASHELY
         DELISSER F, MEREDITH LAING F, HO-WAI TSONG F, CHERYL IKEALA F
 25. WILDE LAKE            
          128  140  158  160  163            =   749
         LINDSAY BURNS F, WHITNEY TERRELL F, LAUREN ZILA F, ASHEIGH UMBRA F,
         SARA CONLEY F

Medium School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 MEDFEMA PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 BETH CATHERWOOD     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     20:32  6:51 
    2 PAM FERREIRA        AVON GROVE - PA          21:03  7:01 
    3 MEGAN ANDREWS       BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     21:20  7:07 
    4 KELSEY GILMOUR      COLONIAL FORGE - VA      21:21  7:07 
    5 TINA PORTER         COLONIAL FORGE - VA      21:25  7:09 
    6 MEGHAN BOLTON       ATHOLTON                 21:33  7:11 
    7 SARAH LANCOS        CENTENNIAL               21:36  7:12 
    8 JENNY GILLENWATER   TOWSON                   22:12  7:24 
    9 KATHLEEN BORLEIS    NORTH HARFORD            22:15  7:25 
   10 CATE BURNS          BEL AIR                  22:20  7:27 
   11 MICHELLE DONADIO    FRANKLIN                 22:21  7:27 
   12 EMILY MERTZ         COLONIAL FORGE - VA      22:28  7:30 
   13 JESSIE REYNOLDS     COLONIAL FORGE - VA      22:28  7:30 
   14 CARRIE MAGUIRE      KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   22:42  7:34 
   15 RACHEL SMITH        HAMMOND                  22:47  7:36 
   16 MEGAN RHOADS        BEL AIR                  22:59  7:40 
   17 MICHELE KEIRMEIR    LIBERTY                  23:02  7:41 
   18 ISABELLE HUTCHINGS  AVON GROVE - PA          23:14  7:45 
   19 HEATHER TROUTMAN    NORTH HARFORD            23:16  7:46 
   20 LEAH SUHRSTEDT      CENTENNIAL               23:23  7:48 
   21 SAMANTHA STALTER    LAPLATA                  23:24  7:48 
   22 LAURA SHANE         TOWSON                   23:25  7:49 
   23 KELLIE MCKAY        FRANKLIN                 23:28  7:50 
   24 JACKIE JORDAN       COLONIAL FORGE - VA      23:29  7:50 
   25 LIZ TRAN            GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   23:45  7:55 
   26 JOAN NAMASINGA      WHEATON                  23:47  7:56 
   27 MEGAN SCHMITT       COLONIAL FORGE - VA      23:48  7:56 
   28 JESSICA LEE         GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   23:48  7:56 
   29 AMANDA HILL         CENTENNIAL               23:48  7:56 
   30 STEPHANIE THURSON   LEONARDTOWN              23:50  7:57 
   31 LIZ GILLENWATER     TOWSON                   23:56  7:59 
   32 ELENA KOMAROVA      OWINGS MILLS             23:58  8:00 
   33 SANDRA WASSERBACH   CATONSVILLE              24:08  8:03 
   34 COURTNEY CONKLIN    CENTENNIAL               24:08  8:03 
   35 TARA SALEM          COLONIAL FORGE - VA      24:09  8:03 
   36 BETH STEIN          GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   24:10  8:04 
   37 KATHLEEN COLLINS    AVON GROVE - PA          24:18  8:06 
   38 JULIE ADAMS         KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   24:21  8:07 
   39 SARAH TOMINACK      LAPLATA                  24:28  8:10 
   40 SARAH MCGLINCKEY    AVON GROVE - PA          24:31  8:11 
   41 LAURA BOLTON        ATHOLTON                 24:34  8:12 
   42 HANNAH PFEIFER      CATONSVILLE              24:36  8:12 
   43 SARA HOFFMAN        GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   24:43  8:15 
   44 KYLER PEREZ         TOWSON                   24:50  8:17 
   45 ARIELLE GRAY        ANACOSTIA - DC           24:58  8:20 
   46 AMY ECKHART         NORTH HARFORD            25:06  8:22 
   47 ANITA DUDEK         KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   25:08  8:23 
   48 JANEL RISTAINO      AVON GROVE - PA          25:13  8:25 
   49 AMBER MCLEAF        LEONARDTOWN              25:14  8:25 
   50 ANNA NOVAK          LIBERTY                  25:14  8:25 
   51 STEPHANIE DOUGLAS   CENTENNIAL               25:15  8:25 
   52 NICOLE BEAUDWIN     LEONARDTOWN              25:17  8:26 
   53 KRISTEN LOVERBERG   KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   25:20  8:27 
   54 MEGAN STANSKY       BEL AIR                  25:22  8:28 
   55 SELEN TOLV          BLAKE                    25:25  8:29 
   56 BEYZA SINAN         PATAPSCO                 25:27  8:29 
   57 SAMMY GRUNBERG      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     25:30  8:30 
   58 JESSICA MEADE       KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   25:30  8:30 
   59 THERESE ANDERSON    AVON GROVE - PA          25:32  8:31 
   60 RUTH HEDRICK        FRANKLIN                 25:35  8:32 
   61 CARALINE COOKS      BEL AIR                  25:35  8:32 
   62 SARA POPE           HAMMOND                  25:35  8:32 
   63 ANNIE HOANG         PAINT BRANCH             25:39  8:33 
   64 SHRINA LEIBERMAN    TOWSON                   25:39  8:33 
   65 KATHLEEN BIRMINGHAM NORTH HARFORD            25:42  8:34 
   66 LAURA CAVANAUGH     TOWSON                   25:43  8:35 
   67 EMILY BRANNON       CATONSVILLE              25:51  8:37 
   68 SHANNON REATH       AVON GROVE - PA          25:56  8:39 
   69 MARAUEL BAILER      ATHOLTON                 25:57  8:39 
   70 CHRISTINE HOLMBURG  ROCKVILLE                25:58  8:40 
   71 SARAH ALLEN         BLAKE                    25:59  8:40 
   72 NICOLE SLATKIN      PAINT BRANCH             25:59  8:40 
   73 LESLEY WALLER       BEL AIR                  26:00  8:40 
   74 CHRISTA ROBERTSON   LAPLATA                  26:00  8:40 
   75 REBECCA HERMANN     NORTH HARFORD            26:01  8:41 
   76 LASIA BROWN         ROCKVILLE                26:04  8:42 
   77 ALEXA PAULOWSKI     KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   26:05  8:42 
   78 KELSEY WETTENGEL    LEONARDTOWN              26:07  8:43 
   79 MICHELLE CARLQUIST  LIBERTY                  26:17  8:46 
   80 ASHLEY BALDWIN      NORTH HARFORD            26:18  8:46 
   81 ANDREA SHAW         ATHOLTON                 26:18  8:46 
   82 LAUREN COSTANZI     BEL AIR                  26:30  8:50 
   83 JENIFER KRAMER      PAINT BRANCH             26:32  8:51 
   84 MARIA BELLIMORE     KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ   26:34  8:52 
   85 LINDSAY SHIFFLETT   LIBERTY                  26:36  8:52 
   86 CHRISTINA FRIEND    GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA   26:37  8:53 
   87 REBECCA BONARDI     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     26:46  8:56 
   88 SOPHIA CARLTON      PAINT BRANCH             26:50  8:57 
   89 KELLY NESSELER      PAINT BRANCH             26:57  8:59 
   90 CLARICE AHN         BLAKE                    27:05  9:02 
   91 KRISTINE OVERS      LEONARDTOWN              27:08  9:03 
   92 NICOLE DEBEVOISE    LEONARDTOWN              27:13  9:05 
   93 AMENEH BORDI        ATHOLTON                 27:17  9:06 
   94 LAUREN CUTALAND     CENTENNIAL               27:24  9:08 
   95 ALAINA DOUGHERTY    TOWSON                   27:38  9:13 
   96 TRICIA WHITE        CENTENNIAL               27:42  9:14 
   97 SIMI SINGH          EDGEWOOD                 27:45  9:15 
   98 IRENA KOMAROVA      OWINGS MILLS             28:01  9:21 
   99 SABRINA DORMAN      BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     28:03  9:21 
  100 NICOLE DISNEY       HOWARD                   28:08  9:23 
  101 SACHI GROSS         HAMMOND                  28:08  9:23 
  102 JENNA MICKOLITE     NORTH HARFORD            28:09  9:23 
  103 VIVIAN IBANEZ       FRANKLIN                 28:11  9:24 
  104 AUBREY MCNELIS      LIBERTY                  28:14  9:25 
  105 LAUREN YANG         BLAKE                    28:18  9:26 
  106 KATIE DEVAN         BEL AIR                  28:19  9:27 
  107 LAKISHA GANTT       ANACOSTIA - DC           28:27  9:29 
  108 SARAH WELLS         BLAKE                    28:33  9:31 
  109 KRISRIN LOOMIS      BLAKE                    28:42  9:34 
  110 SHONTIA JACKSON     ANACOSTIA - DC           29:01  9:41 
  111 SARAH WELLS         BLAKE                    29:12  9:44 
  112 ALEXANDRIA JINADU   PATAPSCO                 29:22  9:48 
  113 MARY NACHIMSON      OWINGS MILLS             29:26  9:49 
  114 FREDERICKA FREEMAN  ANACOSTIA - DC           29:43  9:55 
  115 SYDNEY COLEMAN      HOWARD                   29:44  9:55 
  116 DESIREE GABBIDON    WHEATON                  29:52  9:58 
  117 SHARELL KYLE        ANACOSTIA - DC           29:53  9:58 
  118 NAJEELA KARIMI      MAURICE MCDONOUGH        29:57  9:59 
  119 IRINA KUCHEUSKI     HAMMOND                  30:03 10:01 
  120 VIVIAN BOONE        ANACOSTIA - DC           30:06 10:02 
  121 KATIE GRIFFITH      LIBERTY                  30:15 10:05 
  122 DANIKA WASHINGTON   WHEATON                  30:38 10:13 
  123 ALNE MACATANGAY     PAINT BRANCH             30:39 10:13 
  124 KATIE ROLING        LIBERTY                  30:52 10:18 
  125 HOLLY VANDERGRIFF   LAPLATA                  30:57 10:19 
  126 JENNIFER HESSION    PAINT BRANCH             31:02 10:21 
  127 SCHYLER NUNZIATA    MAURICE MCDONOUGH        31:31 10:31 
  128 ERICA PARKER        HOWARD                   31:36 10:32 
  129 PARESSIE BAIG       MAURICE MCDONOUGH        31:41 10:34 
  130 AVA JAMSON          HAMMOND                  32:03 10:41 
  131 CARYN BERMAN        ATHOLTON                 32:08 10:43 
  132 JAMIE SCHAD         ATHOLTON                 32:22 10:48 
  133 KAREN MORRELL-FERMI WHEATON                  32:36 10:52 
  134 ALLISON AGUICAR     OWINGS MILLS             32:47 10:56 
  135 STACY CAWOOD        HOWARD                   32:49 10:57 
  136 CHRISTINE EASSA     HOWARD                   32:51 10:57 
  137 DOREKA KING         LAPLATA                  33:18 11:06 
  138 MEGAN SWANN         LAPLATA                  33:18 11:06 
  139 KRISTIN EACHO       ROCKVILLE                33:50 11:17 
  140 CATHERINE FRAAS     BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE     33:50 11:17 
  141 ROBYN KAPLAN        FRANKLIN                 34:20 11:27 
  142 STEPHANIE STAHL     LAPLATA                  34:22 11:28 
  143 FELICIA DIGGS       HOWARD                   34:27 11:29 

MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. COLONIAL FORGE - VA   
            4    5   12   13   24  (26) (32) =    58
         KELSEY GILMOUR F, TINA PORTER F, EMILY MERTZ F, JESSIE REYNOLDS F,
         JACKIE JORDAN F, MEGAN SCHMITT F, TARA SALEM F
  2. CENTENNIAL            
            7   20   28   31   47  (86) (88) =   133
         SARAH LANCOS F, LEAH SUHRSTEDT F, AMANDA HILL F, COURTNEY CONKLIN F,
         STEPHANIE DOUGLAS F, LAUREN CUTALAND F, TRICIA WHITE F
  3. AVON GROVE - PA       
            2   18   34   37   44  (54) (62) =   135
         PAM FERREIRA F, ISABELLE HUTCHINGS F, KATHLEEN COLLINS F, SARAH
         MCGLINCKEY F, JANEL RISTAINO F, THERESE ANDERSON F, SHANNON REATH F
  4. TOWSON                
            8   22   30   40   59  (61) (87) =   159
         JENNY GILLENWATER F, LAURA SHANE F, LIZ GILLENWATER F, KYLER PEREZ F,
         SHRINA LEIBERMAN F, LAURA CAVANAUGH F, ALAINA DOUGHERTY F
  5. KINGSWAY REGIONAL - NJ
           14   35   43   49   53  (69) (76) =   194
         CARRIE MAGUIRE F, JULIE ADAMS F, ANITA DUDEK F, KRISTEN LOVERBERG F,
         JESSICA MEADE F, ALEXA PAULOWSKI F, MARIA BELLIMORE F
  6. NORTH HARFORD         
            9   19   42   60   68  (72) (92) =   198
         KATHLEEN BORLEIS F, HEATHER TROUTMAN F, AMY ECKHART F, KATHLEEN
         BIRMINGHAM F, REBECCA HERMANN F, ASHLEY BALDWIN F, JENNA MICKOLITE F
  6. BEL AIR               
           10   16   50   56   66  (74) (96) =   198
         CATE BURNS F, MEGAN RHOADS F, MEGAN STANSKY F, CARALINE COOKS F,
         LESLEY WALLER F, LAUREN COSTANZI F, KATIE DEVAN F
  8. GEORGE C. MARSHALL -VA
           25   27   33   39   78            =   202
         LIZ TRAN F, JESSICA LEE F, BETH STEIN F, SARA HOFFMAN F, CHRISTINA
         FRIEND F
  9. BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE  
            1    3   52   79   89 (120)      =   224
         BETH CATHERWOOD F, MEGAN ANDREWS F, SAMMY GRUNBERG F, REBECCA BONARDI
         F, SABRINA DORMAN F, CATHERINE FRAAS F
 10. ATHOLTON              
            6   38   63   73   85 (114)(115) =   265
         MEGHAN BOLTON F, LAURA BOLTON F, MARAUEL BAILER F, ANDREA SHAW F,
         AMENEH BORDI F, CARYN BERMAN F, JAMIE SCHAD F
 11. LEONARDTOWN           
           29   45   48   70   83  (84)      =   275
         STEPHANIE THURSON F, AMBER MCLEAF F, NICOLE BEAUDWIN F, KELSEY
         WETTENGEL F, KRISTINE OVERS F, NICOLE DEBEVOISE F
 12. FRANKLIN              
           11   23   55   93  121            =   303
         MICHELLE DONADIO F, KELLIE MCKAY F, RUTH HEDRICK F, VIVIAN IBANEZ F,
         ROBYN KAPLAN F
 13. LIBERTY               
           17   46   71   77   94 (107)(109) =   305
         MICHELE KEIRMEIR F, ANNA NOVAK F, MICHELLE CARLQUIST F, LINDSAY
         SHIFFLETT F, AUBREY MCNELIS F, KATIE GRIFFITH F, KATIE ROLING F
 14. LAPLATA               
           21   36   67  110  118 (119)(122) =   352
         SAMANTHA STALTER F, SARAH TOMINACK F, CHRISTA ROBERTSON F, HOLLY
         VANDERGRIFF F, DOREKA KING F, MEGAN SWANN F, STEPHANIE STAHL F
 15. PAINT BRANCH          
           58   65   75   80   81 (108)(111) =   359
         ANNIE HOANG F, NICOLE SLATKIN F, JENIFER KRAMER F, SOPHIA CARLTON F,
         KELLY NESSELER F, ALNE MACATANGAY F, JENNIFER HESSION F
 16. HAMMOND               
           15   57   91  105  113            =   381
         RACHEL SMITH F, SARA POPE F, SACHI GROSS F, IRINA KUCHEUSKI F, AVA
         JAMSON F
 17. BLAKE                 
           51   64   82   95   98  (99)(101) =   390
         SELEN TOLV F, SARAH ALLEN F, CLARICE AHN F, LAUREN YANG F, SARAH WELLS
         F, KRISRIN LOOMIS F, SARAH WELLS F
 18. ANACOSTIA - DC        
           41   97  100  102  104 (106)      =   444
         ARIELLE GRAY F, LAKISHA GANTT F, SHONTIA JACKSON F, FREDERICKA FREEMAN
         F, SHARELL KYLE F, VIVIAN BOONE F
 19. HOWARD                
           90  103  112  116  117 (123)      =   538
         NICOLE DISNEY F, SYDNEY COLEMAN F, ERICA PARKER F, STACY CAWOOD F,
         CHRISTINE EASSA F, FELICIA DIGGS F

Small School - Women
PLACE NAME                SCHOOL                 SMALLFE PACE  
===== =================== ====================== ======= ===== 
    1 KARA KIERNAN        POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA      19:52  6:38 
    2 JENNIFER PATTON     WESTMAR                  19:54  6:38 
    3 RACHEL HAWES        CENTURY                  20:20  6:47 
    4 BETSEY SENSENIG     EPHRATA - PA             20:28  6:50 
    5 RACHEL ARMSTRONG    BEALL                    20:43  6:55 
    6 BRITTA NELSON       HAVRE DE GRACE           20:50  6:57 
    7 COLLEEN DEPMAN      MARTIN SPALDING          21:01  7:00 
    8 KELLY LEFEVERE      RESERVOIR                21:17  7:06 
    9 KELLY HOLST         EPHRATA - PA             21:24  7:08 
   10 BRITTANY DUKEMAN    EPHRATA - PA             21:48  7:16 
   11 MAGGIE KING         MERCY                    21:52  7:18 
   12 SARAH HANEY         OCTORARA - PA            21:57  7:19 
   13 TRACY SINGER        OAKLAND MILLS            21:58  7:20 
   14 STEPHANIE PABST     HEREFORD                 22:03  7:21 
   15 JAMIE ANTONIOUS     MERCY                    22:10  7:24 
   16 JACKIE PETERS       EPHRATA - PA             22:19  7:27 
   17 JESSICA HARRIS      HEREFORD                 22:29  7:30 
   18 KENDRA GOSHORN      NORTHEASTERN - PA        22:30  7:30 
   19 SARAH RANDALL       HEREFORD                 22:31  7:31 
   20 SARAH MCCAUSLAND    HEREFORD                 22:31  7:31 
   21 LORNA MAHLER        CENTURY                  22:33  7:31 
   22 CELIA MARRARO       BULLIS SCHOOL            22:36  7:32 
   23 STEPHANIE FLEMING   FORT HILL                22:43  7:35 
   24 MEGHAN WEAVER       MARTIN SPALDING          22:50  7:37 
   25 KAITLIN GASS        MERCY                    22:51  7:37 
   26 EMILY DEROSA        BEALL                    22:55  7:39 
   27 TALLIE STETTINIUS   HEREFORD                 22:57  7:39 
   28 JENN MICHALSHKI     OCTORARA - PA            23:00  7:40 
   29 LINDSEY BANISTER    CLEAR SPRING             23:00  7:40 
   30 EMILY BERTIER       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        23:06  7:42 
   31 CHAROLOTTE LAWSON   POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA      23:09  7:43 
   32 PATTY COOKE         MARTIN SPALDING          23:10  7:44 
   33 MEGAN TAYLOR        ST. MARYS - WV           23:12  7:44 
   34 KELLY CALLAHAN      BRENTSVILLE - VA         23:16  7:46 
   35 HEATHER SAGAL       BEALL                    23:18  7:46 
   36 LIZ TICHNELL        FORT HILL                23:19  7:47 
   37 MARIA CHESIRE       BRENTSVILLE - VA         23:20  7:47 
   38 KAITLIN BENSLEY     FORT HILL                23:38  7:53 
   39 WHITNEY DELPHOS     ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    23:40  7:54 
   40 MARIYA RADCHENKO    PIKESVILLE               23:47  7:56 
   41 JUSTINE PELOQUIN    WINTERS MILL             23:49  7:57 
   42 KATIE CORNWELL      CHRISTIAN SCH OF YORK    23:52  7:58 
   43 ROXANNE FLEISCHER   WINTERS MILL             23:54  7:58 
   44 LAUREN ROBINSON     BRENTSVILLE - VA         24:02  8:01 
   45 WENDY STOBER        BRENTSVILLE - VA         24:03  8:01 
   46 TRISH MCGRAW        FORT HILL                24:04  8:02 
   47 LAUREN DENLINGER    EPHRATA - PA             24:05  8:02 
   48 TALILA LEWIS        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        24:07  8:03 
   49 MELODY PARSHALL     NORTHEASTERN - PA        24:09  8:03 
   50 SMANTHA STRYJEWSKI  INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   24:10  8:04 
   51 HEATHER SCHNEBLY    CLEAR SPRING             24:22  8:08 
   52 HOLLY SMELSER       BRENTSVILLE - VA         24:25  8:09 
   53 BRETT JACKSON       MARTIN SPALDING          24:28  8:10 
   54 VICKI RATHELL       MERCY                    24:31  8:11 
   55 MELISSA GARDNER     MARTIN SPALDING          24:33  8:11 
   56 MEGAN PATTON        WESTMAR                  24:34  8:12 
   57 EMILY MAY           CARVER CENTER            24:37  8:13 
   58 KRISTINA BOLARD     CENTURY                  24:37  8:13 
   59 RACHEL GRAYSON      PIKESVILLE               24:38  8:13 
   60 BRITENY WILLIAMS    ST. MARYS - WV           24:38  8:13 
   61 JESSICA TITCHNELL   ALLEGANY                 24:41  8:14 
   62 KAYLA DENMYER       KENNARD DALE - PA        24:42  8:14 
   63 KATELYN PRICE       WESTMAR                  24:43  8:15 
   64 BETH LINKS          MCDONOGH SCHOOL          24:44  8:15 
   65 GENEVIEVE RIEBEL    OAKLAND MILLS            24:46  8:16 
   66 BETHANY GENTRY      INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   24:47  8:16 
   67 EMILEE GENTRY       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   24:48  8:16 
   68 HOPE DAVIS          MERCY                    24:49  8:17 
   69 EMILY SELONICK      MCDONOGH SCHOOL          24:50  8:17 
   70 NICOLE KNIGHT       ST. MARYS - WV           24:52  8:18 
   71 SUZANNE STETTINIUS  HEREFORD                 24:52  8:18 
   72 MOLLY GATCH         INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   24:54  8:18 
   73 AMY THORNTON        NORTHEASTERN - PA        25:09  8:23 
   74 MEAGHAN SLIUKA      MERCY                    25:12  8:24 
   75 NIKOLE GARDNER      CENTURY                  25:13  8:25 
   76 MICHELLE SCHWARTZ   PIKESVILLE               25:14  8:25 
   77 SARAH COINER        EPHRATA - PA             25:20  8:27 
   78 ANIELL DACZKA       NORTHEASTERN - PA        25:24  8:28 
   79 ALLISON SHIPLEY     RESERVOIR                25:28  8:30 
   80 LAUREN HOCKEL       MARTIN SPALDING          25:30  8:30 
   81 ELIZABETH FABIANI   POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA      25:37  8:33 
   82 ADDIE SMITH         ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    25:39  8:33 
   83 MEREDITH DEGYANSKI  ALLEGANY                 25:47  8:36 
   84 KARA HASTINGS       HEREFORD                 25:48  8:36 
   85 JESSICA MELLON      ALLEGANY                 25:54  8:38 
   86 CHASITY SELTZER     OCTORARA - PA            25:57  8:39 
   87 KELSEY GILMOUR      COLONIAL FORGE - VA      25:58  8:40 
   88 MICHELLE DAVIS      BRENTSVILLE - VA         25:58  8:40 
   89 NICOLE SHIPLEY      RESERVOIR                26:02  8:41 
   90 LAUREN BRADLEY      JOHN CARROLL             26:06  8:42 
   91 HELENIA DAVIS       ST. MARYS - WV           26:10  8:44 
   92 KELLY SHEA          MARTIN SPALDING          26:16  8:46 
   93 RACHEL PERRINE      WINTERS MILL             26:22  8:48 
   94 LYDIA MARSH         WESTMAR                  26:24  8:48 
   95 KATE DUFFY          INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   26:32  8:51 
   96 KATIE PARRISH       INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM   26:37  8:53 
   97 MARCEY MANKOSA      PIKESVILLE               26:41  8:54 
   98 JESSICA MARSH       WESTMAR                  26:49  8:57 
   99 VALERIE WILSON      EPHRATA - PA             26:54  8:58 
  100 RACHEL KINAT        CENTURY                  26:55  8:59 
  101 CANDACE KENT        POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA      26:56  8:59 
  102 ELISE LANG          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    26:58  9:00 
  103 VANESHA JACKSON     SOUTHERN                 27:08  9:03 
  104 JULI VITAK          BEALL                    27:11  9:04 
  105 CHRISTINE YURKO     FORT HILL                27:14  9:05 
  106 LUISA SURMAK        MCDONOGH SCHOOL          27:18  9:06 
  107 PEARL GARFIELD      BULLIS SCHOOL            27:20  9:07 
  108 MEGAN DENT          NORTHEASTERN - PA        27:21  9:07 
  109 SARAH BLOSS         FORT HILL                27:28  9:10 
  110 MOLLY LANGER        POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA      27:32  9:11 
  111 JENNIFER MORTON     WESTMAR                  27:36  9:12 
  112 JESSICA KUDRNA      JOHN CARROLL             27:38  9:13 
  113 COLLEN O'BRIEN      JOHN CARROLL             27:43  9:15 
  114 SUSZY TSIEN         BULLIS SCHOOL            27:50  9:17 
  115 AMANDA HARRIS       SOUTHERN                 27:57  9:19 
  116 BRITTANY JONES      FORT HILL                27:58  9:20 
  117 STACIE SMILKOWSKI   JOHN CARROLL             28:02  9:21 
  118 JESSICA HENGER      ST. MARYS - WV           28:12  9:24 
  119 ERIN WELLER         CLEAR SPRING             28:32  9:31 
  120 JESSICA WEBER       KENNARD DALE - PA        28:32  9:31 
  121 KRIS HALOUSZKA      ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    28:33  9:31 
  122 LIZ MARPLE          WESTMAR                  28:35  9:32 
  123 JAMIE BECKLEY       CLEAR SPRING             28:39  9:33 
  124 JILL COLLIER        ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    28:42  9:34 
  125 VICKY SCHLIEDER     HAVRE DE GRACE           28:44  9:35 
  126 MEGAN BROADWATER    BEALL                    28:54  9:38 
  127 ELIZABETH DEAN      ALLEGANY                 29:01  9:41 
  128 LIZ LOOKINGBILL     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        29:17  9:46 
  129 SHELETA STOKES      ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        29:23  9:48 
  130 KATHLEEN BROWN      ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL    29:32  9:51 
  131 CHRISTINE BLAKS     BULLIS SCHOOL            29:34  9:52 
  132 ALICIA WHETSTONE    BEALL                    30:08 10:03 
  133 ERICA ROBINSON      OAKLAND MILLS            30:10 10:04 
  134 JESSICA KERFIELD    BULLIS SCHOOL            30:12 10:04 
  135 GABRIELLA MOSKEY    ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        30:25 10:09 
  136 ELIZABETH ENNIS     JOHN CARROLL             30:25 10:09 
  137 AMY FABY            JOHN CARROLL             30:26 10:09 
  138 KELLY ANN COURTER   CLEAR SPRING             30:28 10:10 
  139 STAVY STAUB         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY        31:18 10:26 
  140 FRANCINE CABULLIDO  SOUTHERN                 32:13 10:45 
  141 LACI HERBERT        KENNARD DALE - PA        32:25 10:49 
  142 LAUREN DEZINNO      ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        32:31 10:51 
  143 LAURA TREADWAY      OCTORARA - PA            32:32 10:51 
  144 ERIN DENT           NORTHEASTERN - PA        32:48 10:56 
  145 JENNA TURLEY        SOUTHERN                 32:49 10:57 
  146 IDA SAUERWEIN       KENNARD DALE - PA        32:59 11:00 
  147 TYANN RIGGS         SOUTHERN                 33:00 11:00 
  148 CARRIE LETSCH       WINTERS MILL             33:01 11:01 
  149 ERICA EVERS         ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        33:08 11:03 
  150 JENNIFER SIMMONS    SOUTHERN                 33:20 11:07 
  151 CARALYN WELLIVER    WINTERS MILL             33:21 11:07 
  152 HOLLI HACKETT       OAKLAND MILLS            33:28 11:10 
  153 NATALIE NORRIS      BEALL                    33:56 11:19 
  154 MARIAE IANNATUONO   JOHN CARROLL             34:10 11:24 
  155 WHITNEY MCGRAW      ALLEGANY                 36:28 12:10 
  156 AMY JONES           KENNARD DALE - PA        37:13 12:25 
  157 ADRIENNA BOMBELLES  ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        37:23 12:28 
  158 MOLLY SIMMO BRUSICK ST. JOHNS COLLEGE        37:37 12:33 
  159 VERONICA YATES      RESERVOIR                38:09 12:43 
  160 NEVA GIANNINI       SOUTHERN                 39:34 13:12 

SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
  1. EPHRATA - PA          
            4    7    8   12   39  (63) (80) =    70
         BETSEY SENSENIG F, KELLY HOLST F, BRITTANY DUKEMAN F, JACKIE PETERS F,
         LAUREN DENLINGER F, SARAH COINER F, VALERIE WILSON F
  2. HEREFORD              
           10   13   15   16   23  (58) (69) =    77
         STEPHANIE PABST F, JESSICA HARRIS F, SARAH RANDALL F, SARAH MCCAUSLAND
         F, TALLIE STETTINIUS F, SUZANNE STETTINIUS F, KARA HASTINGS F
  3. MERCY                 
            9   11   21   46   56  (61)      =   143
         MAGGIE KING F, JAMIE ANTONIOUS F, KAITLIN GASS F, VICKI RATHELL F,
         HOPE DAVIS F, MEAGHAN SLIUKA F
  4. MARTIN SPALDING       
            6   20   26   45   47  (65) (74) =   144
         COLLEEN DEPMAN F, MEGHAN WEAVER F, PATTY COOKE F, BRETT JACKSON F,
         MELISSA GARDNER F, LAUREN HOCKEL F, KELLY SHEA F
  5. BRENTSVILLE - VA      
           28   31   36   37   44  (71)      =   176
         KELLY CALLAHAN F, MARIA CHESIRE F, LAUREN ROBINSON F, WENDY STOBER F,
         HOLLY SMELSER F, MICHELLE DAVIS F
  6. FORT HILL             
           19   30   32   38   86  (89) (96) =   205
         STEPHANIE FLEMING F, LIZ TICHNELL F, KAITLIN BENSLEY F, TRISH MCGRAW F,
         CHRISTINE YURKO F, SARAH BLOSS F, BRITTANY JONES F
  7. CENTURY               
            3   17   49   62   81            =   212
         RACHEL HAWES F, LORNA MAHLER F, KRISTINA BOLARD F, NIKOLE GARDNER F,
         RACHEL KINAT F
  8. BEALL                 
            5   22   29   85  105 (110)(127) =   246
         RACHEL ARMSTRONG F, EMILY DEROSA F, HEATHER SAGAL F, JULI VITAK F,
         MEGAN BROADWATER F, ALICIA WHETSTONE F, NATALIE NORRIS F
  9. WESTMAR               
            2   48   53   76   79  (91)(102) =   258
         JENNIFER PATTON F, MEGAN PATTON F, KATELYN PRICE F, LYDIA MARSH F,
         JESSICA MARSH F, JENNIFER MORTON F, LIZ MARPLE F
 10. POTOMAC SCHOOL - VA   
            1   25   66   82   90            =   264
         KARA KIERNAN F, CHAROLOTTE LAWSON F, ELIZABETH FABIANI F, CANDACE KENT
         F, MOLLY LANGER F
 11. NORTHEASTERN - PA     
           14   41   60   64   88 (119)      =   267
         KENDRA GOSHORN F, MELODY PARSHALL F, AMY THORNTON F, ANIELL DACZKA F,
         MEGAN DENT F, ERIN DENT F
 12. INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAM
           42   54   55   59   77  (78)      =   287
         SMANTHA STRYJEWSKI F, BETHANY GENTRY F, EMILEE GENTRY F, MOLLY GATCH F,
         KATE DUFFY F, KATIE PARRISH F
 13. ST. MARYS - WV        
           27   50   57   73   98            =   305
         MEGAN TAYLOR F, BRITENY WILLIAMS F, NICOLE KNIGHT F, HELENIA DAVIS F,
         JESSICA HENGER F
 14. CLEAR SPRING          
           24   43   99  103  115            =   384
         LINDSEY BANISTER F, HEATHER SCHNEBLY F, ERIN WELLER F, JAMIE BECKLEY F,
         KELLY ANN COURTER F
 15. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 
           33   67   83  101  104 (108)      =   388
         WHITNEY DELPHOS F, ADDIE SMITH F, ELISE LANG F, KRIS HALOUSZKA F, JILL
         COLLIER F, KATHLEEN BROWN F
 16. WINTERS MILL          
           34   35   75  123  126            =   393
         JUSTINE PELOQUIN F, ROXANNE FLEISCHER F, RACHEL PERRINE F, CARRIE
         LETSCH F, CARALYN WELLIVER F
 17. BULLIS SCHOOL         
           18   87   94  109  111            =   419
         CELIA MARRARO F, PEARL GARFIELD F, SUSZY TSIEN F, CHRISTINE BLAKS F,
         JESSICA KERFIELD F
 18. ALLEGANY              
           51   68   70  106  129            =   424
         JESSICA TITCHNELL F, MEREDITH DEGYANSKI F, JESSICA MELLON F, ELIZABETH
         DEAN F, WHITNEY MCGRAW F
 19. JOHN CARROLL          
           72   92   93   97  113 (114)(128) =   467
         LAUREN BRADLEY F, JESSICA KUDRNA F, COLLEN O'BRIEN F, STACIE
         SMILKOWSKI F, ELIZABETH ENNIS F, AMY FABY F, MARIAE IANNATUONO F
 20. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE     
           40  107  112  118  124 (131)(132) =   501
         TALILA LEWIS F, SHELETA STOKES F, GABRIELLA MOSKEY F, LAUREN DEZINNO F,
         ERICA EVERS F, ADRIENNA BOMBELLES F, MOLLY SIMMO BRUSICK F
 21. KENNARD DALE - PA     
           52  100  117  121  130            =   520
         KAYLA DENMYER F, JESSICA WEBER F, LACI HERBERT F, IDA SAUERWEIN F, AMY
         JONES F
 22. SOUTHERN              
           84   95  116  120  122 (125)(133) =   537
         VANESHA JACKSON F, AMANDA HARRIS F, FRANCINE CABULLIDO F, JENNA TURLEY
         F, TYANN RIGGS F, JENNIFER SIMMONS F, NEVA GIANNINI F




Return to Top

Email | About