MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2004-10-02

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
October 2, 2004
Results from milesplit.com

CATEGORY MENS A
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 DERRICK ROBBINS        WOODSIDE             14:16 
    2 STEVEN DUPLINSKY       GEORGETOWN PREP      14:17 
    3 ADAM HUTTON            WESTERN BRANCH       14:44 
    4 RYAN JAMES             GAITHERSBURG HIGH    14:47 
    5 MITCH COOPER           KELLAM               14:50 
    6 JOHN HORST             CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  14:52 
    7 CURTIS BIXLER          CUMBERLAND VALLEY    14:53 
    8 BRIAN FUSSELL          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   14:54 
    9 MIKE SPOONER           WEST SPRINGFIELD     14:56 
   10 SERGIY ZUBUKO          RIVER HILL           14:58 
   11 ZACH MARTINEZ          GAITHERSBURG HIGH    15:01 
   12 TONY NOWOTARSKI        COLONIAL FORGE       15:03 
   13 CABELL ROSANELLI       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15:08 
   14 KELLY WATT             ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   15:11 
   15 NICK KEANE             RIVER HILL           15:13 
   16 JORDAN SHICK           CUMBERLAND VALLEY    15:14 
   17 BILLY GARLAND          KELLAM               15:16 
   18 ROBEL MAMO             GAITHERSBURG HIGH    15:18 
   19 NICK OLTMAN            COLONIAL FORGE       15:19 
   20 JON BUCKLAND           WESTFIELD            15:20 
   21 RYAN WOODLEE           EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   15:21 
   22 ARNO DIECKMANN         COLONIAL FORGE       15:22 
   23 MATT BAILEY            FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   15:23 
   24 DAN LEYH               COLONIAL FORGE       15:24 
   25 DEREK HIZER            FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   15:25 
   26 ANDREW RADEMAKER       FORK UNION MILITARY  15:26 
   27 DANIEL STEWART         FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   15:29 
   28 KRIS BENTON            WEST SPRINGFIELD     15:32 
   29 CLANCY WALDON          OCEAN LAKES          15:33 
   30 SAMMY TEKA             WEST SPRINGFIELD     15:34 
   31 DANIEL ALONSO          FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   15:35 
   32 ISMAIL AHMED           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   15:35 
   33 CHRIS TYSON            WASHINGTON-LEE       15:36 
   34 TYLER CARTER           LEE DAVIS            15:36 
   35 DREW ABERNETHY         GEORGETOWN PREP      15:39 
   36 DREW MIDLAND           OCEAN LAKES          15:40 
   37 ALEX JACKSON           WESTFIELD            15:41 
   38 JOE MIHELIC            COLONIAL FORGE       15:44 
   39 JEFF MILLER            HAYFIELD SECONDARY   15:45 
   40 ANDREW BANK            RIVER HILL           15:46 
   41 JOSH GALBRAITH         CUMBERLAND VALLEY    15:46 
   42 TAYLOR RICHARDSON      COLLEGIATE           15:47 
   43 ANDREW PIKE            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15:48 
   44 CLINT SCHIAVONE        JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    15:51 
   45 KURT WITT              MIDLOTHIAN           15:52 
   46 ALEX MARTIS            WEST SPRINGFIELD     15:53 
   47 ROBBY CORBETT          FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   15:53 
   48 NATHAN MARSH           JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    15:54 
   49 MATT ABERNETHY         GEORGETOWN PREP      15:55 
   50 PATRICK GOLD           MIDLOTHIAN           15:55 
   51 JEFF O'TOOLE           GAITHERSBURG HIGH    15:56 
   52 JONATHAN MELLIS        MIDLOTHIAN           15:56 
   53 STEPHEN COX            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15:57 
   54 MATTHEW RICHARDSON     COLLEGIATE           15:57 
   55 JOHN GALVIN            ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   15:58 
   56 DAVID NEWSOME          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15:58 
   57 JOSEPH ADDISON         MAGGIE WALKER        15:59 
   58 JON-MARK OVERVOLD      COLLEGIATE           15:59 
   59 CHARLES BOSWELL        GAITHERSBURG HIGH    16:00 
   60 BRANDON FLOWERS        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:02 
   61 ANDREW BUCKLAND        WESTFIELD            16:04 
   62 WILL DECAMPS           COLLEGIATE           16:05 
   63 KEVIN FULLER           CUMBERLAND VALLEY    16:06 
   64 LIAM ARROCHO           OCEAN LAKES          16:07 
   65 BRENDAN REGAN          ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   16:08 
   66 TODD ROOKS             WOODSIDE             16:09 
   67 HENRY SCOTT            MAGGIE WALKER        16:09 
   68 ERIN MCWHORTER         JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    16:10 
   69 MATTHEW BAER           W.T. WOODSON         16:10 
   70 CAMERON CROWELL        JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    16:10 
   71 CHRIS TURNER           COLONIAL FORGE       16:11 
   72 SHANE CURTIS           CUMBERLAND VALLEY    16:11 
   73 JOSH SNYDER            W.T. WOODSON         16:12 
   74 DYLAN COX              CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:13 
   75 CALEB HUGHES           CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:14 
   76 MATT FICHMAN           RIVER HILL           16:14 
   77 TYLER FAIR             FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:15 
   78 RYAN CALL              MIDLOTHIAN           16:15 
   79 ANDREW SEELAUS         RIVER HILL           16:18 
   80 DAVID FINK             W.T. WOODSON         16:19 
   81 JESSE HUTCHISON        CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:20 
   82 IAN CHAVIS             COLLEGIATE           16:20 
   83 STEPHEN HONAN          W.T. WOODSON         16:21 
   84 BRYAN PLUNKETT         ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:21 
   85 RYAN WEBB              LEE DAVIS            16:26 
   86 TED CLARKSON           COLONIAL FORGE       16:26 
   87 JOHN WAMPLER           FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:27 
   88 NICK PATIN             GEORGETOWN PREP      16:27 
   89 CORY EDMONDS           CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:28 
   90 SCOTT DONELSON         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:28 
   91 BRANDON RITZO          OCEAN LAKES          16:29 
   92 KEVIN MCCOY            RIVER HILL           16:29 
   93 CHRIS MARTIN           MIDLOTHIAN           16:30 
   94 JEREMY JENNINGS        CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:30 
   95 MATT MCGOVERN          ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   16:34 
   96 STEFAN KARKUFF         CUMBERLAND VALLEY    16:35 
   97 PETER DUNBAR           EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   16:35 
   98 DAVID JEFFERS          OCEAN LAKES          16:36 
   99 HECTOR CASTILLO        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:37 
  100 MICHAEL MOLITERNO      MAGGIE WALKER        16:37 
  101 BRAD ADAMS             WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:40 
  102 LORING ROSS            WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:41 
  103 ANDY HAGEMANN          MAGGIE WALKER        16:41 
  104 MACKENZIE BAKER        WASHINGTON-LEE       16:42 
  105 MIKE WAITE             MIDLOTHIAN           16:43 
  106 TOMMY REESE            MIDLOTHIAN           16:43 
  107 JASON WEISKOPF         WESTFIELD            16:45 
  108 MATT DINAN             WASHINGTON-LEE       16:45 
  109 MICKEY STEPEK          GAITHERSBURG HIGH    16:46 
  110 ALEX CONDEZO           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:46 
  111 JACK BUTLER            GEORGETOWN PREP      16:47 
  112 ZACH SYKES             ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:48 
  113 RYAN ZATT              HAYFIELD SECONDARY   16:49 
  114 BRYAN CUNNINGHAM       W.T. WOODSON         16:50 
  115 ROBERT REYNOLDS        LEE DAVIS            16:50 
  116 CHRIS PHILLIPS         WESTERN BRANCH       16:51 
  117 CALEB DOAN             OCEAN LAKES          16:51 
  118 ROBERT VERDECCHIA      JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    16:53 
  119 KEN ZAUN               HAYFIELD SECONDARY   16:54 
  120 PATRICK LADUC          ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   16:55 
  121 JOEY WINGO             LEE DAVIS            16:55 
  122 MATT KING              LEE DAVIS            16:56 
  123 MATT SCHMIDT           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   16:56 
  124 SCOTT MACDOUGALL       WESTFIELD            16:57 
  125 MIKE NOWAKOWSKI        FORK UNION MILITARY  16:57 
  126 STEPHEN DUNLAP         WASHINGTON-LEE       16:58 
  127 ROBBIE VARIPAPA        EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   16:58 
  128 DAVID JOHNSON          FORK UNION MILITARY  16:59 
  129 JACK MCAULEY           W.T. WOODSON         17:00 
  130 TANAS SOOD             GAITHERSBURG HIGH    17:02 
  131 RYAN  NELSON           COLLEGIATE           17:02 
  132 ALEX ISLIN             W.T. WOODSON         17:04 
  133 GREGG COTHRAN          MAGGIE WALKER        17:04 
  134 MAC AMOS               EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   17:05 
  135 ANDREW SASSER          RIVER HILL           17:06 
  136 STEFAN CECELSKI        WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:08 
  137 TRAVIS WILLARD         CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  17:08 
  138 JOHN ALLEY             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:09 
  139 STEVE SNYDER           WESTFIELD            17:10 
  140 CHRISTIAN ETHERTON     EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   17:10 
  141 CARL SEGER             OCEAN LAKES          17:11 
  142 JOON KIM BUM           EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   17:11 
  143 WILL CONTI             ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   17:13 
  144 KEITH CAMPBELL         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:14 
  145 ANDREW FEYDO           WESTERN BRANCH       17:16 
  146 DAVID BURKE            WASHINGTON-LEE       17:17 
  147 PETER GURNEY           WASHINGTON-LEE       17:17 
  148 BRIAN WRIGHT           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      17:17 
  149 DANIEL MICHAELSON      WASHINGTON-LEE       17:18 
  150 TREY MASON             JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    17:19 
  151 LOGAN MCCLELLAN        WESTERN BRANCH       17:27 
  152 BRENTON SABO           HOMESCHOOL           17:31 
  153 ANDREW O'BRIEN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:32 
  154 CAMERON LEAHY          WESTFIELD            17:32 
  155 BRENT CAVEDO           COLLEGIATE           17:33 
  156 MICHAEL SEMINATORE     GEORGETOWN PREP      17:35 
  157 BOBBY LEMMON           JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    17:39 
  158 TYLER COPLEY           WESTERN BRANCH       17:41 
  159 GARY DUNNINGTON        KELLAM               17:44 
  160 ERIC WONG              MAGGIE WALKER        17:46 
  161 WILL MORRISON          GEORGETOWN PREP      17:50 
  162 GEORGE HEESCHEN        ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   17:51 
  163 NICK BALLEN            EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   17:53 
  164 GREG FREEMAN           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:00 
  165 ADAM BIXLER            KELLAM               18:05 
  166 WILLIAM MOSES          WOODSIDE             18:14 
  167 WILL THROWER           MAGGIE WALKER        18:15 
  168 MIKE SIXT              LEE DAVIS            18:19 
  169 ALI YOUSAF             CUMBERLAND VALLEY    18:20 
  170 KYLE MOHN              LEE DAVIS            18:24 
  171 STEVEN BATTAGLIA       WOODSIDE             18:31 
  172 TREVOR CASEY           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:45 
  173 LEON RESHKO            KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:49 
  174 DEREK JONES            WOODSIDE             18:57 
  175 PHILLIP RAMIREZ        KEMPSVILLE HIGH      19:00 
  176 LOGAN TITUS            ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   19:01 
  177 DANIEL FREEMAN         KEMPSVILLE HIGH      19:07 
  178 NICK OCEGUEDA          WOODSIDE             19:09 
  179 KEI TAKAHASHI          KEMPSVILLE HIGH      19:17 
  180 ZACH LEWIS             FORK UNION MILITARY  19:39 
  181 CARLYLE COUSINS        FORK UNION MILITARY  19:42 
  182 TOM LESINSKI           KELLAM               19:49 
  183 CODY WHITTAKES         FORK UNION MILITARY  19:58 
  184 JOHN SCHOFFSTALL       FORK UNION MILITARY  20:00 
  185 JONATHON GRIFFIN       KELLAM               20:33 
  186 ERIK JARVIS            WOODSIDE             21:23 
  187 COLIN HEYWARD          WOODSIDE             21:26 
  188 CLAY BUTNER            KELLAM               21:50 

MENS A TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE      
           12   19   22   24   38  (71) (86) =   115
          TONY NOWOTARSKI 15:03, NICK OLTMAN 15:19, ARNO DIECKMANN 15:22, DAN LEYH 15:24,
          JOE MIHELIC 15:44, CHRIS TURNER 16:11, TED CLARKSON 16:26
  2. GAITHERSBURG HIGH   
            4   11   18   51   59 (109)(130) =   143
          RYAN JAMES 14:47, ZACH MARTINEZ 15:01, ROBEL MAMO 15:18, JEFF O'TOOLE 15:56,
          CHARLES BOSWELL 16:00, MICKEY STEPEK 16:46, TANAS SOOD 17:02
  3. FORT DEFIANCE HIGH  
           23   25   27   31   47  (77) (87) =   153
          MATT BAILEY 15:23, DEREK HIZER 15:25, DANIEL STEWART 15:29, DANIEL ALONSO 15:35,
          ROBBY CORBETT 15:53, TYLER FAIR 16:15, JOHN WAMPLER 16:27
  4. CUMBERLAND VALLEY   
            7   16   41   63   72  (96)(168) =   199
          CURTIS BIXLER 14:53, JORDAN SHICK 15:14, JOSH GALBRAITH 15:46, KEVIN FULLER 16:06,
          SHANE CURTIS 16:11, STEFAN KARKUFF 16:35, ALI YOUSAF 18:20
  5. WEST SPRINGFIELD    
            9   28   30   46  101 (102)(136) =   214
          MIKE SPOONER 14:56, KRIS BENTON 15:32, SAMMY TEKA 15:34, ALEX MARTIS 15:53,
          BRAD ADAMS 16:40, LORING ROSS 16:41, STEFAN CECELSKI 17:08
  6. RIVER HILL          
           10   15   40   76   79  (92)(135) =   220
          SERGIY ZUBUKO 14:58, NICK KEANE 15:13, ANDREW BANK 15:46, MATT FICHMAN 16:14,
          ANDREW SEELAUS 16:18, KEVIN MCCOY 16:29, ANDREW SASSER 17:06
  7. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           13   43   53   56   90 (138)      =   255
          CABELL ROSANELLI 15:08, ANDREW PIKE 15:48, STEPHEN COX 15:57, DAVID NEWSOME 15:58,
          SCOTT DONELSON 16:28, JOHN ALLEY 17:09
  8. GEORGETOWN PREP     
            2   35   49   88  111 (155)(160) =   285
          STEVEN DUPLINSKY 14:17, DREW ABERNETHY 15:39, MATT ABERNETHY 15:55, NICK PATIN 16:27,
          JACK BUTLER 16:47, MICHAEL SEMINATORE 17:35, WILL MORRISON 17:50
  9. COLLEGIATE          
           42   54   58   62   82 (131)(154) =   298
          TAYLOR RICHARDSON 15:47, MATTHEW RICHARDSON 15:57, JON-MARK OVERVOLD 15:59, WILL DECAMPS 16:05,
          IAN CHAVIS 16:20, RYAN  NELSON 17:02, BRENT CAVEDO 17:33
 10. OCEAN LAKES         
           29   36   64   91   98 (117)(141) =   318
          CLANCY WALDON 15:33, DREW MIDLAND 15:40, LIAM ARROCHO 16:07, BRANDON RITZO 16:29,
          DAVID JEFFERS 16:36, CALEB DOAN 16:51, CARL SEGER 17:11
 10. MIDLOTHIAN          
           45   50   52   78   93 (105)(106) =   318
          KURT WITT 15:52, PATRICK GOLD 15:55, JONATHAN MELLIS 15:56, RYAN CALL 16:15,
          CHRIS MARTIN 16:30, MIKE WAITE 16:43, TOMMY REESE 16:43
 12. CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH 
            6   74   75   81   89  (94)(137) =   325
          JOHN HORST 14:52, DYLAN COX 16:13, CALEB HUGHES 16:14, JESSE HUTCHISON 16:20,
          CORY EDMONDS 16:28, JEREMY JENNINGS 16:30, TRAVIS WILLARD 17:08
 13. ANNANDALE HIGH SCH  
           32   55   60   84   99 (110)(112) =   330
          ISMAIL AHMED 15:35, JOHN GALVIN 15:58, BRANDON FLOWERS 16:02, BRYAN PLUNKETT 16:21,
          HECTOR CASTILLO 16:37, ALEX CONDEZO 16:46, ZACH SYKES 16:48
 14. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH   
           44   48   68   70  118 (150)(156) =   348
          CLINT SCHIAVONE 15:51, NATHAN MARSH 15:54, ERIN MCWHORTER 16:10, CAMERON CROWELL 16:10,
          ROBERT VERDECCHIA 16:53, TREY MASON 17:19, BOBBY LEMMON 17:39
 15. WESTFIELD           
           20   37   61  107  124 (139)(153) =   349
          JON BUCKLAND 15:20, ALEX JACKSON 15:41, ANDREW BUCKLAND 16:04, JASON WEISKOPF 16:45,
          SCOTT MACDOUGALL 16:57, STEVE SNYDER 17:10, CAMERON LEAHY 17:32
 16. HAYFIELD SECONDARY  
            8   39  113  119  123 (144)(152) =   402
          BRIAN FUSSELL 14:54, JEFF MILLER 15:45, RYAN ZATT 16:49, KEN ZAUN 16:54,
          MATT SCHMIDT 16:56, KEITH CAMPBELL 17:14, ANDREW O'BRIEN 17:32
 17. W.T. WOODSON                   69   73   80   83  114 (129)(132) =   419
          MATTHEW BAER 16:10, JOSH SNYDER 16:12, DAVID FINK 16:19, STEPHEN HONAN 16:21,
          BRYAN CUNNINGHAM 16:50, JACK MCAULEY 17:00, ALEX ISLIN 17:04
 18. ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH  
           14   65   95  120  143 (161)(175) =   437
          KELLY WATT 15:11, BRENDAN REGAN 16:08, MATT MCGOVERN 16:34, PATRICK LADUC 16:55,
          WILL CONTI 17:13, GEORGE HEESCHEN 17:51, LOGAN TITUS 19:01
 19. MAGGIE WALKER       
           57   67  100  103  133 (159)(166) =   460
          JOSEPH ADDISON 15:59, HENRY SCOTT 16:09, MICHAEL MOLITERNO 16:37, ANDY HAGEMANN 16:41,
          GREGG COTHRAN 17:04, ERIC WONG 17:46, WILL THROWER 18:15
 20. LEE DAVIS           
           34   85  115  121  122 (167)(169) =   477
          TYLER CARTER 15:36, RYAN WEBB 16:26, ROBERT REYNOLDS 16:50, JOEY WINGO 16:55,
          MATT KING 16:56, MIKE SIXT 18:19, KYLE MOHN 18:24
 21. WASHINGTON-LEE      
           33  104  108  126  146 (147)(149) =   517
          CHRIS TYSON 15:36, MACKENZIE BAKER 16:42, MATT DINAN 16:45, STEPHEN DUNLAP 16:58,
          DAVID BURKE 17:17, PETER GURNEY 17:17, DANIEL MICHAELSON 17:18
 22. EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH  
           21   97  127  134  140 (142)(162) =   519
          RYAN WOODLEE 15:21, PETER DUNBAR 16:35, ROBBIE VARIPAPA 16:58, MAC AMOS 17:05,
          CHRISTIAN ETHERTON 17:10, JOON KIM BUM 17:11, NICK BALLEN 17:53
 23. KELLAM              
            5   17  158  164  181 (184)(186) =   525
          MITCH COOPER 14:50, BILLY GARLAND 15:16, GARY DUNNINGTON 17:44, ADAM BIXLER 18:05,
          TOM LESINSKI 19:49, JONATHON GRIFFIN 20:33, CLAY BUTNER 21:50
 24. WESTERN BRANCH      
            3  116  145  151  157            =   572
          ADAM HUTTON 14:44, CHRIS PHILLIPS 16:51, ANDREW FEYDO 17:16, LOGAN MCCLELLAN 17:27,
          TYLER COPLEY 17:41
 25. WOODSIDE            
            1   66  165  170  173 (177)(185) =   575
          DERRICK ROBBINS 14:16, TODD ROOKS 16:09, WILLIAM MOSES 18:14, STEVEN BATTAGLIA 18:31,
          DEREK JONES 18:57, NICK OCEGUEDA 19:09, ERIK JARVIS 21:23
 26. FORK UNION MILITARY 
           26  125  128  179  180 (182)(183) =   638
          ANDREW RADEMAKER 15:26, MIKE NOWAKOWSKI 16:57, DAVID JOHNSON 16:59, ZACH LEWIS 19:39,
          CARLYLE COUSINS 19:42, CODY WHITTAKES 19:58, JOHN SCHOFFSTALL 20:00
 27. KEMPSVILLE HIGH     
          148  163  171  172  174 (176)(178) =   828
          BRIAN WRIGHT 17:17, GREG FREEMAN 18:00, TREVOR CASEY 18:45, LEON RESHKO 18:49,
          PHILLIP RAMIREZ 19:00, DANIEL FREEMAN 19:07, KEI TAKAHASHI 19:17

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY WOMENS A
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MELISSA DEWEY          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   16:49 
    2 AMANDA PATTERSON       MIDLOTHIAN           17:08 
    3 TASMIN FANNING         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:08 
    4 KATIE DOSWELL          ST. CATHERINES       17:28 
    5 DOMINIQUE LOCKHART     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:40 
    6 KAYLAN COMER           COLONIAL FORGE       17:42 
    7 JENNIFER REDMAN        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:58 
    8 ABBY HUBER             CUMBERLAND           18:01 
    9 ALEXIS DEEGAN          WESTFIELD            18:05 
   10 RACHEL BENTLEY         GOOD COUNSEL         18:09 
   11 SARAH SCOTT            W.T. WOODSON         18:11 
   12 MOLLY HAWKINS          COLONIAL FORGE       18:13 
   13 SAMANTHA DEALTON       MAGGIE WALKER        18:26 
   14 SAMANTHA FICKEL        CUMBERLAND           18:27 
   15 PAIGE ANDERSON         CUMBERLAND           18:27 
   16 KELSEY STAFFORD        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:30 
   17 HEATHER MELLA          MIDLOTHIAN           18:30 
   18 CHRISTI HARSHA         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:31 
   19 EMILY WAUFORD          MAGGIE WALKER        18:32 
   20 NICOLE PEDERSON        SOUTH LAKES          18:33 
   21 KALLIE SIMS            WASHINGTON-LEE       18:34 
   22 SONJA LOKENSGARD       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:37 
   23 SAMANTHA STAFFORD      WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:41 
   24 CAITLYN KENNEDY        QUINCE ORCHARD       18:42 
   25 TARA CONNOR            KELLAM               18:43 
   26 NAYOA PIRELA           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    18:43 
   27 NORA MCCALL            GOOD COUNSEL         18:46 
   28 ASPEN FOSTER           FRANK W. COX         18:46 
   29 ANNE CAREY ROANE       DEEP RUN             18:46 
   30 KATIE BARBER           WEST SPRINGFIELD     18:50 
   31 GINNA ELLIS            NORFOLK ACADEMY      18:54 
   32 ERIN BENDER            JOHN HANDLEY         18:55 
   33 MEREDITH COX           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:59 
   34 LAURA WALLACE          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:02 
   35 SHANNEN CLEVELAND      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:02 
   36 KC WADE                COLONIAL FORGE       19:06 
   37 CHRISTINE SELANDER     MIDLOTHIAN           19:07 
   38 CHRISTINE BLACKBURN    MIDLOTHIAN           19:08 
   39 TENISIA MILNER         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:09 
   40 MOLLY LEBLANC          COLONIAL FORGE       19:10 
   41 LAUREN TINDALL         WESTFIELD            19:11 
   42 SARAH CONNETTE         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:12 
   43 ANNA COTE              JOHN HANDLEY         19:13 
   44 CARRIE ELLWOOD         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:14 
   45 ERIN STEHLE            MIDLOTHIAN           19:16 
   46 ANICA BILISOLY         NORFOLK ACADEMY      19:17 
   47 CATHERINE HARRISON     ST. CATHERINES       19:17 
   48 JAMIE PUHEK            HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:20 
   49 CHRISTINA LARSSEN      WESTFIELD            19:22 
   50 RACHEL HYDE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:23 
   51 MELINDA SISK           COLLEGIATE           19:24 
   52 JENN HARR              FRANK W. COX         19:26 
   53 COURTNEY LASTER        HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:27 
   54 MEGAN MACHICH          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:28 
   55 CARLY LEVENSON         MAGGIE WALKER        19:29 
   56 KAREN WOOLEY           WESTFIELD            19:30 
   57 SARAH FRENETTE         CUMBERLAND           19:31 
   58 CATHERINE MCGOWAN      HARRISONBURG         19:32 
   59 MEGAN DWYER            WESTFIELD            19:32 
   60 CHRISTI MORRISSEY      NORFOLK ACADEMY      19:32 
   61 STELLA ASKIN           MAGGIE WALKER        19:33 
   62 KATIE KEALLY           OCEAN LAKES          19:36 
   63 MADELEINE GOMEZ        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:38 
   64 TASHA STANLEY          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:39 
   65 MOLLY GALLOWAY         W.T. WOODSON         19:39 
   66 CALLEN POWERS-HROVAT   WESTERN BRANCH       19:40 
   67 JAIME HILLMAN          CUMBERLAND           19:40 
   68 KENYA JONES            WESTERN BRANCH       19:40 
   69 KERRY CARFAGNO         WEST SPRINGFIELD     19:43 
   70 TAKECIA JAMESON        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:43 
   71 ABBY RHEA              MAGGIE WALKER        19:44 
   72 TAMEKA JAMESON         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:46 
   73 MARTHA WRIGHT          ST. CATHERINES       19:49 
   74 ANDREA MUELLER         WEST SPRINGFIELD     19:49 
   75 JESSICA OAKLEY         MIDLOTHIAN           19:50 
   76 LINH YEN DO            QUINCE ORCHARD       19:50 
   77 AIMEE CATOIRE          OCEAN LAKES          19:51 
   78 JENN WHITE             FRANK W. COX         19:55 
   79 CAITLIN ROBERTS        HARRISONBURG         19:55 
   80 JANET O'BRIEN          QUINCE ORCHARD       20:00 
   81 KENDRA CEBALLOS-MCARTH WESTERN BRANCH       20:01 
   82 MACKENZIE COMBS        KELLAM               20:01 
   83 KATELYN MASON          JOHN HANDLEY         20:03 
   84 KELLY DOESCHER         COLONIAL FORGE       20:04 
   85 RACHEL LEARY           MAGGIE WALKER        20:05 
   86 LESLIE ARVIDSON        THOMAS DALE          20:06 
   87 CARLY STEPHENS         WESTFIELD            20:07 
   88 ANDREA DELGADO         WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:08 
   89 ROBBIE NITZBERG        WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:09 
   90 ANGELA FALA            JOHN HANDLEY         20:09 
   91 PATRICIA FRIEDERICH    WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:10 
   92 KATE PUTNEY            DEEP RUN             20:11 
   93 TAYLOR WENOS           HARRISONBURG         20:11 
   94 CHRISTINE HENRY        WESTFIELD            20:12 
   95 JENNY DUTY             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:15 
   96 ALLIE ALBRIGHT         COLLEGIATE           20:15 
   97 MEGHAN DOWNEY          HARRISONBURG         20:15 
   98 AMY YOCUM              COLONIAL FORGE       20:17 
   99 CARA HARRISON          QUINCE ORCHARD       20:18 
  100 AMY MERRILL            KEMPSVILLE           20:19 
  101 AUDREY MORROW          QUINCE ORCHARD       20:19 
  102 JESSIE BUSECK          COLLEGIATE           20:20 
  103 AUBRIE DEVIER-SCOTT    HARRISONBURG         20:20 
  104 LIZ HILL               CUMBERLAND           20:21 
  105 MADELINE SISK          COLLEGIATE           20:23 
  106 SHELBY CATLETT         ST. CATHERINES       20:23 
  107 KELLY RIELY            GOOD COUNSEL         20:24 
  108 LANE WOLLERTON         WASHINGTON-LEE       20:24 
  109 DENISE OVALLE          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:25 
  110 MONICA ALWARD          DEEP RUN             20:25 
  111 TALIA KATZ             W.T. WOODSON         20:26 
  112 ANNA SMITH             ST. CATHERINES       20:26 
  113 ASHLEY ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH       20:28 
  114 LAURA HONON            W.T. WOODSON         20:30 
  115 EMMA HENNESSY          ST. CATHERINES       20:31 
  116 KATHERINE KITCHEN      DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:32 
  117 TARA WEISS             GAITHERSBURG         20:32 
  118 CARLY BYERS            HARRISONBURG         20:32 
  119 JESSICA PROPST         HARRISONBURG         20:33 
  120 JESSICA NAYLOR         JOHN HANDLEY         20:34 
  121 KARIN OHMAN            WASHINGTON-LEE       20:35 
  122 BELEN MCGINNIS         KEMPSVILLE           20:36 
  123 ALYSSA KIBILOSKI       KELLAM               20:37 
  124 JACLYN JAKUBEK         W.T. WOODSON         20:39 
  125 BRITTANY MARSHALL      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:43 
  126 LAUREN SPRATT          W.T. WOODSON         20:43 
  127 TRACY JENNINGS         MAGGIE WALKER        20:45 
  128 TAYLOR EURY            GOOD COUNSEL         20:50 
  129 KATIE CARPER           JOHN HANDLEY         20:52 
  130 CARRIE WORTHAM         ST. CATHERINES       20:53 
  131 AMBER SHOLL            OCEAN LAKES          20:58 
  132 ELISSA LOPEZ           GOOD COUNSEL         20:59 
  133 LAUREN ANGWIN          WEST SPRINGFIELD     21:00 
  134 BONNIE ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH       21:00 
  135 KATIE THERIANOS        MIDLOTHIAN           21:02 
  136 KELSEY CELLON          OCEAN LAKES          21:03 
  137 STEPHANIE MORTON       DEEP RUN             21:05 
  138 JORDAN DERIDDER        KELLAM               21:11 
  139 JULIE WELLS            YORK                 21:12 
  140 MOLLY CIHAK            THOMAS DALE          21:15 
  141 LAURA ANDERSON         COLLEGIATE           21:17 
  142 JACKIE JORDAN          COLONIAL FORGE       21:18 
  143 ANH CHI DO             QUINCE ORCHARD       21:19 
  144 COURTNEY DICKERSON     DEEP RUN             21:21 
  145 JENNIFER HOM           QUINCE ORCHARD       21:24 
  146 EMILY FEENEY           GOOD COUNSEL         21:28 
  147 ALISON VAN VLECK       KELLAM               21:30 
  148 EILEEN GONZALES        OCEAN LAKES          21:32 
  149 ALISSA JEWELL          GAITHERSBURG         21:36 
  150 EMILY REDDIX           FRANK W. COX         21:36 
  151 GRACIE MCGURN          COLLEGIATE           21:37 
  152 LIZ RESETAR            W.T. WOODSON         21:39 
  153 RUTH CONKLING          NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:41 
  154 AMY AMREIN             YORK                 21:42 
  155 ANDREA FALA            JOHN HANDLEY         21:43 
  156 ERIN GROGAN            OCEAN LAKES          21:44 
  157 KATIE LAMPERT          NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:46 
  158 JEANNA GARLAND         KELLAM               21:47 
  159 KAITLYNN RIELY         GOOD COUNSEL         21:49 
  160 LINDSEY JONES          DEEP RUN             21:52 
  161 JENNIE EHRENHALT       WASHINGTON-LEE       22:01 
  162 COURTNEY VINIK         DEEP RUN             22:23 
  163 HAYLEY HICKS           KEMPSVILLE           22:26 
  164 VIRGINIA TAYLOR        WASHINGTON-LEE       22:33 
  165 ASHLEY HAYWARD         FRANK W. COX         22:35 
  166 EMILY PETERSON         GAITHERSBURG         22:39 
  167 CANDACE SHOATES        DENBIGH              22:40 
  168 TRUE BECK              COLLEGIATE           22:40 
  169 ERICA FRATZ            GAITHERSBURG         22:41 
  170 JANE KLINGER           GAITHERSBURG         22:43 
  171 MEGAN FOXWORTH         THOMAS DALE          22:52 
  172 ELIZA GERMAN           KELLAM               23:02 
  173 LAURA ALBERO           KEMPSVILLE           23:08 
  174 MARY CONKLING          NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:14 
  175 MEGAN O'DOUGHERTY      WASHINGTON-LEE       23:16 
  176 RIANNON BLAISDELL BLAC KEMPSVILLE           23:37 
  177 KATHRYN O'CONNELL      FRANK W. COX         23:41 
  178 CARLIN CONAWAY         KEMPSVILLE           23:53 
  179 MAE WINCHESTER         YORK                 23:55 
  180 MARGARET COX           NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:56 
  181 CHIALIN WINCHESTER     YORK                 24:14 
  182 NATASCHA WILLIAMS      THOMAS DALE          24:21 
  183 RACHEL BEK             OCEAN LAKES          24:39 
  184 BECKY PFEIL            KEMPSVILLE           24:51 
  185 SARAH GALL             GAITHERSBURG         24:52 
  186 SARAH HALL             THOMAS DALE          25:28 
  187 KATHRYN GNOFFO         DENBIGH              25:35 
  188 COLE IACOBUCCI         DENBIGH              26:32 
  189 DAVEN RALSTON          DENBIGH              26:57 
  190 MONICA TEGGE           DENBIGH              28:10 


WOMENS A TEAM
  1. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            3   16   22   41   43  (49) (62) =   125
          TASMIN FANNING 17:08, KELSEY STAFFORD 18:30, SAMANTHA STAFFORD 18:41, SARAH CONNETTE 19:12,
          CARRIE ELLWOOD 19:14, RACHEL HYDE 19:23, MADELEINE GOMEZ 19:38
  2. MIDLOTHIAN          
            2   17   36   37   44  (74)(134) =   136
          AMANDA PATTERSON 17:08, HEATHER MELLA 18:30, CHRISTINE SELANDER 19:07, CHRISTINE BLACKBURN 19:08,
          ERIN STEHLE 19:16, JESSICA OAKLEY 19:50, KATIE THERIANOS 21:02
  3. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT   
            5    7   25   38   63  (69) (71) =   138
          DOMINIQUE LOCKHART 17:40, JENNIFER REDMAN 17:58, NAYOA PIRELA 18:43, TENISIA MILNER 19:09,
          TASHA STANLEY 19:39, TAKECIA JAMESON 19:43, TAMEKA JAMESON 19:46
  4. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           18   21   32   33   53  (94)(115) =   157
          CHRISTI HARSHA 18:31, SONJA LOKENSGARD 18:37, MEREDITH COX 18:59, LAURA WALLACE 19:02,
          MEGAN MACHICH 19:28, JENNY DUTY 20:15, KATHERINE KITCHEN 20:32
  5. CUMBERLAND          
            8   14   15   56   66 (103)      =   159
          ABBY HUBER 18:01, SAMANTHA FICKEL 18:27, PAIGE ANDERSON 18:27, SARAH FRENETTE 19:31,
          JAIME HILLMAN 19:40, LIZ HILL 20:21
  6. COLONIAL FORGE      
            6   12   35   39   83  (97)(140) =   175
          KAYLAN COMER 17:42, MOLLY HAWKINS 18:13, KC WADE 19:06, MOLLY LEBLANC 19:10,
          KELLY DOESCHER 20:04, AMY YOCUM 20:17, JACKIE JORDAN 21:18
  7. WESTFIELD           
            9   40   48   55   58  (86) (93) =   210
          ALEXIS DEEGAN 18:05, LAUREN TINDALL 19:11, CHRISTINA LARSSEN 19:22, KAREN WOOLEY 19:30,
          MEGAN DWYER 19:32, CARLY STEPHENS 20:07, CHRISTINE HENRY 20:12
  8. MAGGIE WALKER       
           13   19   54   60   70  (84)(126) =   216
          SAMANTHA DEALTON 18:26, EMILY WAUFORD 18:32, CARLY LEVENSON 19:29, STELLA ASKIN 19:33,
          ABBY RHEA 19:44, RACHEL LEARY 20:05, TRACY JENNINGS 20:45
  9. HAYFIELD SECONDARY  
            1   34   47   52  108 (124)      =   242
          MELISSA DEWEY 16:49, SHANNEN CLEVELAND 19:02, JAMIE PUHEK 19:20, COURTNEY LASTER 19:27,
          DENISE OVALLE 20:25, BRITTANY MARSHALL 20:43
 10. ST. CATHERINES      
            4   46   72  105  111 (114)(129) =   338
          KATIE DOSWELL 17:28, CATHERINE HARRISON 19:17, MARTHA WRIGHT 19:49, SHELBY CATLETT 20:23,
          ANNA SMITH 20:26, EMMA HENNESSY 20:31, CARRIE WORTHAM 20:53
 11. WEST SPRINGFIELD    
           29   68   73   87   88  (90)(132) =   345
          KATIE BARBER 18:50, KERRY CARFAGNO 19:43, ANDREA MUELLER 19:49, ANDREA DELGADO 20:08,
          ROBBIE NITZBERG 20:09, PATRICIA FRIEDERICH 20:10, LAUREN ANGWIN 21:00
 12. JOHN HANDLEY        
           31   42   82   89  119 (128)(152) =   363
          ERIN BENDER 18:55, ANNA COTE 19:13, KATELYN MASON 20:03, ANGELA FALA 20:09,
          JESSICA NAYLOR 20:34, KATIE CARPER 20:52, ANDREA FALA 21:43
 13. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           23   75   79   98  100 (141)(143) =   375
          CAITLYN KENNEDY 18:42, LINH YEN DO 19:50, JANET O'BRIEN 20:00, CARA HARRISON 20:18,
          AUDREY MORROW 20:19, ANH CHI DO 21:19, JENNIFER HOM 21:24
 14. GOOD COUNSEL        
           10   26  106  127  131 (144)(156) =   400
          RACHEL BENTLEY 18:09, NORA MCCALL 18:46, KELLY RIELY 20:24, TAYLOR EURY 20:50,
          ELISSA LOPEZ 20:59, EMILY FEENEY 21:28, KAITLYNN RIELY 21:49
 15. W.T. WOODSON        
           11   64  110  113  123 (125)(150) =   421
          SARAH SCOTT 18:11, MOLLY GALLOWAY 19:39, TALIA KATZ 20:26, LAURA HONON 20:30,
          JACLYN JAKUBEK 20:39, LAUREN SPRATT 20:43, LIZ RESETAR 21:39
 16. HARRISONBURG        
           57   78   92   96  102 (117)(118) =   425
          CATHERINE MCGOWAN 19:32, CAITLIN ROBERTS 19:55, TAYLOR WENOS 20:11, MEGHAN DOWNEY 20:15,
          AUBRIE DEVIER-SCOTT 20:20, CARLY BYERS 20:32, JESSICA PROPST 20:33
 17. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           30   45   59  151  154 (171)(176) =   439
          GINNA ELLIS 18:54, ANICA BILISOLY 19:17, CHRISTI MORRISSEY 19:32, RUTH CONKLING 21:41,
          KATIE LAMPERT 21:46, MARY CONKLING 23:14, MARGARET COX 23:56
 18. WESTERN BRANCH      
           65   67   80  112  133            =   457
          CALLEN POWERS-HROVAT 19:40, KENYA JONES 19:40, KENDRA CEBALLOS-MCARTH 20:01, ASHLEY ROANE 20:28,
          BONNIE ROANE 21:00
 19. FRANK W. COX        
           27   51   77  148  162 (174)      =   465
          ASPEN FOSTER 18:46, JENN HARR 19:26, JENN WHITE 19:55, EMILY REDDIX 21:36,
          ASHLEY HAYWARD 22:35, KATHRYN O'CONNELL 23:41
 20. COLLEGIATE          
           50   95  101  104  139 (149)(165) =   489
          MELINDA SISK 19:24, ALLIE ALBRIGHT 20:15, JESSIE BUSECK 20:20, MADELINE SISK 20:23,
          LAURA ANDERSON 21:17, GRACIE MCGURN 21:37, TRUE BECK 22:40
 21. DEEP RUN            
           28   91  109  136  142 (157)(159) =   506
          ANNE CAREY ROANE 18:46, KATE PUTNEY 20:11, MONICA ALWARD 20:25, STEPHANIE MORTON 21:05,
          COURTNEY DICKERSON 21:21, LINDSEY JONES 21:52, COURTNEY VINIK 22:23
 22. KELLAM              
           24   81  122  137  145 (155)(169) =   509
          TARA CONNOR 18:43, MACKENZIE COMBS 20:01, ALYSSA KIBILOSKI 20:37, JORDAN DERIDDER 21:11,
          ALISON VAN VLECK 21:30, JEANNA GARLAND 21:47, ELIZA GERMAN 23:02
 23. OCEAN LAKES         
           61   76  130  135  146 (153)(178) =   548
          KATIE KEALLY 19:36, AIMEE CATOIRE 19:51, AMBER SHOLL 20:58, KELSEY CELLON 21:03,
          EILEEN GONZALES 21:32, ERIN GROGAN 21:44, RACHEL BEK 24:39
 24. WASHINGTON-LEE      
           20  107  120  158  161 (172)      =   566
          KALLIE SIMS 18:34, LANE WOLLERTON 20:24, KARIN OHMAN 20:35, JENNIE EHRENHALT 22:01,
          VIRGINIA TAYLOR 22:33, MEGAN O'DOUGHERTY 23:16
 25. KEMPSVILLE          
           99  121  160  170  173 (175)(179) =   723
          AMY MERRILL 20:19, BELEN MCGINNIS 20:36, HAYLEY HICKS 22:26, LAURA ALBERO 23:08,
          RIANNON BLAISDELL BLAC 23:37, CARLIN CONAWAY 23:53, BECKY PFEIL 24:51
 26. THOMAS DALE         
           85  138  168  177  181            =   749
          LESLIE ARVIDSON 20:06, MOLLY CIHAK 21:15, MEGAN FOXWORTH 22:52, NATASCHA WILLIAMS 24:21,
          SARAH HALL 25:28
 27. GAITHERSBURG        
          116  147  163  166  167 (180)      =   759
          TARA WEISS 20:32, ALISSA JEWELL 21:36, EMILY PETERSON 22:39, ERICA FRATZ 22:41,
          JANE KLINGER 22:43, SARAH GALL 24:52
 28. DENBIGH             
          164  182  183  184  185            =   898
          CANDACE SHOATES 22:40, KATHRYN GNOFFO 25:35, COLE IACOBUCCI 26:32, DAVEN RALSTON 26:57,
          MONICA TEGGE 28:10

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS B
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 WILLIAM WALTON         MILLS E GODWIN       15:31 
    2 KEVIN KADAK            JEFFERSON FOREST     15:34 
    3 KYLE KINNALLY          STONE BRIDGE         15:40 
    4 WILL MASSIE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   15:50 
    5 DAN COGAN              CARLISLE HIGH SCH    15:51 
    6 RYAN DAFGEK            STONE BRIDGE         15:52 
    7 JONATHAN BUNKER        LANDSTOWN            15:57 
    8 SEAN BERNETT           HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 15:59 
    9 ROBBIE STOUTS          FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 16:00 
   10 JASON BOVE             QUINCE ORCHARD       16:01 
   11 CHRIS LORE             PEARL RIVER          16:02 
   12 ALEC TRIANTOS          MAGRUDER             16:07 
   13 TOM WILLIAMS           YORK                 16:08 
   14 DAVID WOODSON          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  16:10 
   15 DEAN GONSALVAS         GRAFTON              16:16 
   16 RALEIGH COLEMAN        LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 16:17 
   17 CHRIS TILE             MAGRUDER             16:20 
   18 JESSIE MARTIN          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 16:26 
   19 JEFFERY GIBSON         NEW KENT             16:28 
   20 MATT SATTERWHITE       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:29 
   21 ANDY LYFORD            LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:30 
   22 BRAD MCNIFF            PEARL RIVER          16:30 
   23 JAMES ALEXANDER        PEARL RIVER          16:31 
   24 MICHAEL MCMAHON        COLONIAL HEIGHTS     16:31 
   25 ROSS STAPLES           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     16:31 
   26 GREG BOVE              QUINCE ORCHARD       16:33 
   27 SHEA KELLY             JEFFERSON FOREST     16:36 
   28 MARK WALKER            TALLWOOD             16:38 
   29 TOM CASEY              CORNWALL             16:39 
   30 IAN ROBINSON           PATRICK HENRY        16:39 
   31 STEVE FRAMES           LANGLEY HIGH SCH     16:40 
   32 RYAN HAUPTMAN          LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:41 
   33 BEN RODMAN             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   16:41 
   34 JOEY RENTON            OSBOURN PARK         16:42 
   35 DREW SPICER            DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    16:42 
   36 NICK LORE              PEARL RIVER          16:43 
   37 KYLE FRIIS             GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    16:43 
   38 CALEB TROWBRIDGE       LAFAYETTE            16:44 
   39 BRYAN HUTCHISON        JEFFERSON FOREST     16:45 
   40 ROSS ROBERTS           POWHATAN             16:46 
   41 FRANK WHEELER          LAFAYETTE            16:47 
   42 MIKE MANION            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    16:48 
   43 THOMAS HORLEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   16:48 
   44 BEN KIMBALL            OSBOURN PARK         16:51 
   45 JIM EVANGELISTI        LANGLEY HIGH SCH     16:51 
   46 JOE DIAZ               PEARL RIVER          16:53 
   47 BRENDAN HEISLER        JEFFERSON FOREST     16:55 
   48 ARTEN PANASENKOV       QUINCE ORCHARD       16:55 
   49 JASON HOLLAND          LANGLEY HIGH SCH     16:56 
   50 ZACH CHIERO            CORNWALL             16:57 
   51 BEN ROBERTSON          OSBOURN PARK         16:58 
   52 BRIAN MARSHALL         SENECA VALLEY        16:58 
   53 TREY PHEUP             GRAFTON              16:59 
   54 DOMINICK KROUPA        HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 16:59 
   55 EDDIE JUDGE            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:00 
   56 GRIFFIN SPENCER        STONE BRIDGE         17:01 
   57 JOHN DRAPER            OSBOURN PARK         17:04 
   58 JEFF MORSE             LANGLEY HIGH SCH     17:05 
   59 DAN GILLIS             CORNWALL             17:06 
   60 JUSTIN BARRICK         CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:07 
   61 RYAN EARLY             CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:08 
   62 ZACH CLAYWELL          HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:08 
   63 KYLE DONLEY            HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:09 
   64 CHRIS HICKS            LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 17:10 
   65 BRYAN HERBST           PEARL RIVER          17:11 
   66 JOE BARR               GRAFTON              17:12 
   67 JASON GRACE            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:12 
   68 WALTER BOWERY          POWHATAN             17:13 
   69 MATT SCHWEE            STONE BRIDGE         17:13 
   70 ANDREW THOMA           CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:15 
   71 DAN BOLIN              MILLS E GODWIN       17:16 
   72 JONATHAN WEISS         LANGLEY HIGH SCH     17:17 
   73 BRAD BELL              CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:17 
   74 JOHN NEWCOMB           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:18 
   75 NICK JOHNSON           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:18 
   76 BLAINE O'REILLY        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  17:19 
   77 DAVID BODINE           JEFFERSON FOREST     17:19 
   78 JOHN MCKAY             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:20 
   79 RYAN GAUL              LAFAYETTE            17:21 
   80 JIM HOLMAN             LANGLEY HIGH SCH     17:22 
   81 JIMMY SCOTT            SENECA VALLEY        17:22 
   82 STEVEN CRAFTEN         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     17:23 
   83 JOHN LAPKE             FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:23 
   84 ROBERT WATSON          CORNWALL             17:23 
   85 GREG MOULTON           TALLWOOD             17:24 
   86 SEAN FRANCIS           PEARL RIVER          17:24 
   87 CHAD ANDERSON          LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:25 
   88 ADRIAN LORENZONI       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:25 
   89 COLLIN CLARK           JEFFERSON FOREST     17:26 
   90 TOMMY ALBRECHT         MAGRUDER             17:27 
   91 ETHAN ROSENBLATT       MAGRUDER             17:27 
   92 JEFF WATERS            HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:27 
   93 SCOTT HOON             CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:28 
   94 MAX FLIFLET            T.C. WILLIAMS        17:28 
   95 JAMES WATCKINS         PRINCESS ANNE        17:30 
   96 MATT PULFORD           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    17:30 
   97 CONRAD GOERINGER       CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:32 
   98 MATT KURTULIK          CORNWALL             17:33 
   99 CHRIS POST             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:34 
  100 DARRIN DAVILA          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:35 
  101 GREG CONTE             QUINCE ORCHARD       17:36 
  102 MAX BESSE              T.C. WILLIAMS        17:36 
  103 DOUG FOSTER            STONE BRIDGE         17:37 
  104 MIKE BOCK              GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    17:38 
  105 SYLVESTER RAHIM        T.C. WILLIAMS        17:38 
  106 TIMOTHY CRUMP          NEW KENT             17:38 
  107 CARL GOODRICK          YORK                 17:39 
  108 ANDREW ROBLES          LANDSTOWN            17:39 
  109 ANTHONY EMANA          NEW KENT             17:40 
  110 BEN ROMAINE            LAFAYETTE            17:40 
  111 WEST ROBISON           PATRICK HENRY        17:41 
  112 ADAM TATE              MILLS E GODWIN       17:41 
  113 ANDY GARDEN            PATRICK HENRY        17:42 
  114 BILL DOLL              CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:43 
  115 WILL LEWIS             GRAFTON              17:44 
  116 ADAM HERNANDEZ         LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:44 
  117 CHRIS WHITE            LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 17:44 
  118 DANIEL BRUCE           NEW KENT             17:45 
  119 BRYCE MAXEY            PATRICK HENRY        17:45 
  120 DAN JASRUTT            MILLS E GODWIN       17:46 
  121 KYLE RESENDES          JEFFERSON FOREST     17:46 
  122 LEO MOODY              LANDSTOWN            17:48 
  123 MIKE SIBLEY            MAGRUDER             17:49 
  124 COLT ALLGOOD           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:49 
  125 DREW DUNN              STONE BRIDGE         17:50 
  126 ROSHAN GEORGE          CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:50 
  127 COREY FRENCH           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  17:50 
  128 BEN FRISON             CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:51 
  129 ALEX TOTOIU            T.C. WILLIAMS        17:51 
  130 TYLER CLARE            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:52 
  131 TREY ROY               LANDSTOWN            17:53 
  132 BURTON PEGORARO        CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:53 
  133 BRIAN LENEAVE          TALLWOOD             17:54 
  134 MITCH LOPACKI          OSBOURN PARK         17:54 
  135 MIKE ROBERTSON         OSBOURN PARK         17:54 
  136 PAUL LANCASTER         LAFAYETTE            17:55 
  137 MICHAEL BUHRMAN        DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    17:56 
  138 TRAVIS DEZENDORF       LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:56 
  139 GARY BOOKER            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  17:57 
  140 ALEX BERRY             QUINCE ORCHARD       17:57 
  141 CASS GIRVIN            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:58 
  142 IAN MCDERMOTT          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    17:59 
  143 ROBERT CORNELL         YORK                 17:59 
  144 RYAN BITZER            LOUDOUN COUNTY       18:06 
  145 CHRIS FRAMES           LANGLEY HIGH SCH     18:07 
  146 JOHN KRUKAR            OSBOURN PARK         18:07 
  147 RASHAD CARLYLE         MAGRUDER             18:08 
  148 TYLER RICCI            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:08 
  149 GREG SEABORNE          LAFAYETTE            18:08 
  150 JONATHAN CRAIG         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:09 
  151 DYLAN GWALTNEY         GRAFTON              18:10 
  152 CHARLIE PLUMBLY        YORK                 18:10 
  153 KYLE HOCKADAY          NEW KENT             18:11 
  154 JAKE HERBERT           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 18:14 
  155 BEN RAGLAND            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     18:16 
  156 JEFF MILLER            T.C. WILLIAMS        18:17 
  157 CLAY MUSSELMAN         NEW KENT             18:18 
  158 TOM SAUNDERS           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 18:19 
  159 MIKE GREENE            SOUTH LAKES          18:19 
  160 KELBY ONG              SOUTH LAKES          18:20 
  161 ALEX ROSENBERG         QUINCE ORCHARD       18:20 
  162 GERALD SHABER          MILLS E GODWIN       18:22 
  163 DAVID LYNCH            DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    18:23 
  164 JOHN NEARY             STONE BRIDGE         18:23 
  165 ERIC MO                DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    18:24 
  166 DEVON LEWIS            CORNWALL             18:24 
  167 BRIAN GLENNON          LOUDOUN COUNTY       18:25 
  168 PERRY WENGER           LAFAYETTE            18:26 
  169 MATT WRIGHT            POWHATAN             18:28 
  170 JR MEETON              NEW KENT             18:29 
  171 BRANDON PARKER         PRINCESS ANNE        18:29 
  172 VICTOR WEEKS           PRINCESS ANNE        18:30 
  173 MICHAEL FREEZE         DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    18:30 
  174 DANIEL FORNICOLA       LANDSTOWN            18:31 
  175 ALEX HINCKER           PATRICK HENRY        18:32 
  176 CHRIS HOGAN            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    18:32 
  177 RAUL FLORES            GRAFTON              18:33 
  178 AARON JONES            DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    18:34 
  179 JON BRANDS             T.C. WILLIAMS        18:34 
  180 GEORGE BEATTIE         VARINA               18:38 
  181 ZACH ARMENTROUT        HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 18:39 
  182 DAVID MILLER           MAGRUDER             18:41 
  183 WESTON TAYLOR          VARINA               18:43 
  184 CHRIS HAY              PRINCESS ANNE        18:44 
  185 DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER  GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:45 
  186 BRYANT MANRIQUE        LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:45 
  187 NEIL PAINE             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   18:46 
  188 MIKE CLARK             GRAFTON              18:46 
  189 ALLEN MONK             HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 18:47 
  190 JON HAGEN              SENECA VALLEY        18:48 
  191 DEAN OWENS             PRINCESS ANNE        18:49 
  192 VINCENT DESROBERT      COLONIAL HEIGHTS     18:53 
  193 JEREMY TOPP            YORK                 18:55 
  194 JOE LIGHTHISER         CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 18:56 
  195 HALLET CONNOR          PRINCESS ANNE        18:59 
  196 CODY ERICKSON          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    19:00 
  197 NICK HUFFMAN           PATRICK HENRY        19:01 
  198 TIM MOULTON            TALLWOOD             19:05 
  199 JARED GIBBS            QUINCE ORCHARD       19:05 
  200 CHRIS WEBB             SOUTH LAKES          19:06 
  201 SETH UTECHT            PRINCESS ANNE        19:07 
  202 JOHNATHAN HEBLOM       COLONIAL HEIGHTS     19:08 
  203 JUSTIN SHULTZ          SOUTH LAKES          19:09 
  204 JAJ POWERS             LANDSTOWN            19:10 
  205 BEN STEPHENS           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:13 
  206 NEIL SAVAGE            SENECA VALLEY        19:26 
  207 ROBERT AARON           TALLWOOD             19:29 
  208 ERIC PHILLIPS          CARLISLE HIGH SCH    19:35 
  209 LANDY PAVALONIS        POWHATAN             19:36 
  210 JAMES WEATHERS         LANDSTOWN            19:38 
  211 TREVOR WILSON          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:40 
  212 BOBBY HAZELWOOD        POWHATAN             19:42 
  213 BRANDON KECK           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:46 
  214 JOSH BYERLY            POWHATAN             19:48 
  215 ARZAVIER JACKSON       TALLWOOD             19:52 
  216 THOMAS BRUNICK         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:58 
  217 ROBERT BAKER           TALLWOOD             20:02 
  218 VITALY MONTAU          SENECA VALLEY        20:03 
  219 ZACH GROSE             YORK                 20:04 
  220 WILL MOHR              PATRICK HENRY        20:04 
  221 CHRIS SCHOENWETTER     SOUTH LAKES          20:05 
  222 JIMMY WOODS            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     20:15 
  223 TYLER REDD             PRINCESS ANNE        20:24 
  224 JUSTIN TONEY           POWHATAN             20:25 
  225 JARRETT FANNON         SENECA VALLEY        20:30 
  226 LYNN GNATT             YORK                 20:41 
  227 THOMAS CAULEY          POWHATAN             20:44 
  228 GREG SHELTON           SENECA VALLEY        20:47 
  229 JASON HENDERSON        VARINA               20:50 
  230 BRANDON GUNNELS        CORNWALL             20:54 
  231 JOSH POLUS             DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    21:00 

MENS B TEAM
  1. PEARL RIVER         
           11   22   23   36   46  (65) (86) =   138
          CHRIS LORE 16:02, BRAD MCNIFF 16:30, JAMES ALEXANDER 16:31, NICK LORE 16:43,
          JOE DIAZ 16:53, BRYAN HERBST 17:11, SEAN FRANCIS 17:24
  2. JEFFERSON FOREST    
            2   27   39   47   77  (89)(121) =   192
          KEVIN KADAK 15:34, SHEA KELLY 16:36, BRYAN HUTCHISON 16:45, BRENDAN HEISLER 16:55,
          DAVID BODINE 17:19, COLLIN CLARK 17:26, KYLE RESENDES 17:46
  3. STONE BRIDGE        
            3    6   56   69  103 (125)(164) =   237
          KYLE KINNALLY 15:40, RYAN DAFGEK 15:52, GRIFFIN SPENCER 17:01, MATT SCHWEE 17:13,
          DOUG FOSTER 17:37, DREW DUNN 17:50, JOHN NEARY 18:23
  4. LANGLEY HIGH SCH    
           31   45   49   58   72  (80)(145) =   255
          STEVE FRAMES 16:40, JIM EVANGELISTI 16:51, JASON HOLLAND 16:56, JEFF MORSE 17:05,
          JONATHAN WEISS 17:17, JIM HOLMAN 17:22, CHRIS FRAMES 18:07
  5. HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG
            8   54   62   63   92 (180)(187) =   279
          SEAN BERNETT 15:59, DOMINICK KROUPA 16:59, ZACH CLAYWELL 17:08, KYLE DONLEY 17:09,
          JEFF WATERS 17:27, ZACH ARMENTROUT 18:39, ALLEN MONK 18:47
  6. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            4   20   78   88   99 (141)(203) =   289
          WILL MASSIE 15:50, MATT SATTERWHITE 16:29, JOHN MCKAY 17:20, ADRIAN LORENZONI 17:25,
          CHRIS POST 17:34, CASS GIRVIN 17:58, BEN STEPHENS 19:13
  7. CORNWALL            
           29   50   59   84   98 (166)(224) =   320
          TOM CASEY 16:39, ZACH CHIERO 16:57, DAN GILLIS 17:06, ROBERT WATSON 17:23,
          MATT KURTULIK 17:33, DEVON LEWIS 18:24, BRANDON GUNNELS 20:54
  7. OSBOURN PARK        
           34   44   51   57  134 (135)(146) =   320
          JOEY RENTON 16:42, BEN KIMBALL 16:51, BEN ROBERTSON 16:58, JOHN DRAPER 17:04,
          MITCH LOPACKI 17:54, MIKE ROBERTSON 17:54, JOHN KRUKAR 18:07
  9. CARLISLE HIGH SCH   
            5   60   70   93   97 (114)(128) =   325
          DAN COGAN 15:51, JUSTIN BARRICK 17:07, ANDREW THOMA 17:15, SCOTT HOON 17:28,
          CONRAD GOERINGER 17:32, BILL DOLL 17:43, BEN FRISON 17:51
  9. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           10   26   48  101  140 (161)(197) =   325
          JASON BOVE 16:01, GREG BOVE 16:33, ARTEN PANASENKOV 16:55, GREG CONTE 17:36,
          ALEX BERRY 17:57, ALEX ROSENBERG 18:20, JARED GIBBS 19:05
 11. MAGRUDER            
           12   17   90   91  123 (147)(181) =   333
          ALEC TRIANTOS 16:07, CHRIS TILE 16:20, TOMMY ALBRECHT 17:27, ETHAN ROSENBLATT 17:27,
          MIKE SIBLEY 17:49, RASHAD CARLYLE 18:08, DAVID MILLER 18:41
 12. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S
           16   18   64  117  150 (184)      =   365
          RALEIGH COLEMAN 16:17, JESSIE MARTIN 16:26, CHRIS HICKS 17:10, CHRIS WHITE 17:44,
          JONATHAN CRAIG 18:09, BRYANT MANRIQUE 18:45
 13. FRANK W. COX HIGH SC
            9   55   67   83  154 (210)(213) =   368
          ROBBIE STOUTS 16:00, EDDIE JUDGE 17:00, JASON GRACE 17:12, JOHN LAPKE 17:23,
          JAKE HERBERT 18:14, BRANDON KECK 19:46, THOMAS BRUNICK 19:58
 14. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH  
           33   43   74  100  124 (130)(185) =   374
          BEN RODMAN 16:41, THOMAS HORLEY 16:48, JOHN NEWCOMB 17:18, DARRIN DAVILA 17:35,
          COLT ALLGOOD 17:49, TYLER CLARE 17:52, NEIL PAINE 18:46
 15. LOUDOUN COUNTY      
           21   32   87  116  138 (144)(167) =   394
          ANDY LYFORD 16:30, RYAN HAUPTMAN 16:41, CHAD ANDERSON 17:25, ADAM HERNANDEZ 17:44,
          TRAVIS DEZENDORF 17:56, RYAN BITZER 18:06, BRIAN GLENNON 18:25
 16. GRAFTON             
           15   53   66  115  151 (177)(186) =   400
          DEAN GONSALVAS 16:16, TREY PHEUP 16:59, JOE BARR 17:12, WILL LEWIS 17:44,
          DYLAN GWALTNEY 18:10, RAUL FLORES 18:33, MIKE CLARK 18:46
 17. LAFAYETTE           
           38   41   79  110  136 (149)(168) =   404
          CALEB TROWBRIDGE 16:44, FRANK WHEELER 16:47, RYAN GAUL 17:21, BEN ROMAINE 17:40,
          PAUL LANCASTER 17:55, GREG SEABORNE 18:08, PERRY WENGER 18:26
 18. GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   
           37   42   96  104  142 (176)(194) =   421
          KYLE FRIIS 16:43, MIKE MANION 16:48, MATT PULFORD 17:30, MIKE BOCK 17:38,
          IAN MCDERMOTT 17:59, CHRIS HOGAN 18:32, CODY ERICKSON 19:00
 19. MILLS E GODWIN      
            1   71  112  120  162            =   466
          WILLIAM WALTON 15:31, DAN BOLIN 17:16, ADAM TATE 17:41, DAN JASRUTT 17:46,
          GERALD SHABER 18:22
 20. CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH
           61   73   75  126  132 (158)(192) =   467
          RYAN EARLY 17:08, BRAD BELL 17:17, NICK JOHNSON 17:18, ROSHAN GEORGE 17:50,
          BURTON PEGORARO 17:53, TOM SAUNDERS 18:19, JOE LIGHTHISER 18:56
 21. COLONIAL HEIGHTS    
           24   25   82  155  190 (200)(219) =   476
          MICHAEL MCMAHON 16:31, ROSS STAPLES 16:31, STEVEN CRAFTEN 17:23, BEN RAGLAND 18:16,
          VINCENT DESROBERT 18:53, JOHNATHAN HEBLOM 19:08, JIMMY WOODS 20:15
 22. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 
           14   76  127  139  148 (183)(208) =   504
          DAVID WOODSON 16:10, BLAINE O'REILLY 17:19, COREY FRENCH 17:50, GARY BOOKER 17:57,
          TYLER RICCI 18:08, DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER 18:45, TREVOR WILSON 19:40
 23. NEW KENT            
           19  106  109  118  153 (157)(170) =   505
          JEFFERY GIBSON 16:28, TIMOTHY CRUMP 17:38, ANTHONY EMANA 17:40, DANIEL BRUCE 17:45,
          KYLE HOCKADAY 18:11, CLAY MUSSELMAN 18:18, JR MEETON 18:29
 24. LANDSTOWN           
            7  108  122  131  174 (202)(207) =   542
          JONATHAN BUNKER 15:57, ANDREW ROBLES 17:39, LEO MOODY 17:48, TREY ROY 17:53,
          DANIEL FORNICOLA 18:31, JAJ POWERS 19:10, JAMES WEATHERS 19:38
 25. PATRICK HENRY       
           30  111  113  119  175 (195)(217) =   548
          IAN ROBINSON 16:39, WEST ROBISON 17:41, ANDY GARDEN 17:42, BRYCE MAXEY 17:45,
          ALEX HINCKER 18:32, NICK HUFFMAN 19:01, WILL MOHR 20:04
 26. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           94  102  105  129  156 (179)      =   586
          MAX FLIFLET 17:28, MAX BESSE 17:36, SYLVESTER RAHIM 17:38, ALEX TOTOIU 17:51,
          JEFF MILLER 18:17, JON BRANDS 18:34
 27. YORK                
           13  107  143  152  191 (216)(222) =   606
          TOM WILLIAMS 16:08, CARL GOODRICK 17:39, ROBERT CORNELL 17:59, CHARLIE PLUMBLY 18:10,
          JEREMY TOPP 18:55, ZACH GROSE 20:04, LYNN GNATT 20:41
 28. TALLWOOD            
           28   85  133  196  205 (212)(214) =   647
          MARK WALKER 16:38, GREG MOULTON 17:24, BRIAN LENEAVE 17:54, TIM MOULTON 19:05,
          ROBERT AARON 19:29, ARZAVIER JACKSON 19:52, ROBERT BAKER 20:02
 29. DEEP RUN HIGH SCH   
           35  137  163  165  173 (178)(225) =   673
          DREW SPICER 16:42, MICHAEL BUHRMAN 17:56, DAVID LYNCH 18:23, ERIC MO 18:24,
          MICHAEL FREEZE 18:30, AARON JONES 18:34, JOSH POLUS 21:00
 30. POWHATAN            
           40   68  169  206  209 (211)(220) =   692
          ROSS ROBERTS 16:46, WALTER BOWERY 17:13, MATT WRIGHT 18:28, LANDY PAVALONIS 19:36,
          BOBBY HAZELWOOD 19:42, JOSH BYERLY 19:48, JUSTIN TONEY 20:25
 31. SENECA VALLEY       
           52   81  188  204  215 (221)(223) =   740
          BRIAN MARSHALL 16:58, JIMMY SCOTT 17:22, JON HAGEN 18:48, NEIL SAVAGE 19:26,
          VITALY MONTAU 20:03, JARRETT FANNON 20:30, GREG SHELTON 20:47
 32. PRINCESS ANNE       
           95  171  172  182  189 (193)(199) =   809
          JAMES WATCKINS 17:30, BRANDON PARKER 18:29, VICTOR WEEKS 18:30, CHRIS HAY 18:44,
          DEAN OWENS 18:49, HALLET CONNOR 18:59, SETH UTECHT 19:07
 33. SOUTH LAKES         
          159  160  198  201  218            =   936
          MIKE GREENE 18:19, KELBY ONG 18:20, CHRIS WEBB 19:06, JUSTIN SHULTZ 19:09,
          CHRIS SCHOENWETTER 20:05

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY WOMENS B
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 LYNNE MUNDY            CORNWALL             17:54 
    2 MARIE LAMPARTER        CARLISLE             18:41 
    3 GLENNA SULLIVAN        MARYVALE PREP        18:42 
    4 EMILY WEBB             GLOUCESTER           18:55 
    5 MEGAN ANDREWS          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:55 
    6 KELLY SULLIVAN         MARYVALE PREP        19:00 
    7 ROSE RACHEL            ALBERMARLE           19:03 
    8 EMILY ARENA            OSBOURN PARK         19:04 
    9 DANIELLE CANFIELD      T.C. WILLIAMS        19:05 
   10 JACLYN WINE            FORT DEFIANCE        19:10 
   11 KAYLEE COSSABOON       NEW KENT             19:11 
   12 JACKIE BOZICH          CORNWALL             19:12 
   13 KELLY DUNN             STONE BRIDGE         19:13 
   14 LAURA LYONS            LANGLEY              19:16 
   15 VICTORIA COOK          LANGLEY              19:26 
   16 MALLORY MCCLAINE       LAFAYETTE            19:45 
   17 EMILY BARTLETT         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:50 
   18 LAUREN COZZERS         LANGLEY              19:59 
   19 MEGAN MALACARNE        STONE BRIDGE         20:01 
   20 SHELBY CODDE           LOUDON COUNTY        20:03 
   21 AMY WANNER             LAFAYETTE            20:06 
   22 MONIKA HENN            JAMESTOWN            20:11 
   23 ALLISON COTE           CORNWALL             20:13 
   24 BRITTNEY KURNAS        BRUTON               20:15 
   25 BINI KRONENBERG        HERITAGE             20:18 
   26 LINDSAY CONDIT         T.C. WILLIAMS        20:19 
   27 ANNE WARD              FORT DEFIANCE        20:20 
   28 MEGAN MIRSCHI          MAGRUDER             20:24 
   29 KELLY MALACARNE        STONE BRIDGE         20:30 
   30 LINDSAY GRUNOW         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     20:33 
   31 KATIE WILLIAMS         FORT DEFIANCE        20:37 
   32 MOLLY SHEETS           FORT DEFIANCE        20:37 
   33 MARY LIDE PARKER       EPISCOPAL            20:42 
   34 MICHELLE CHEWENS       CORNWALL             20:44 
   35 POLLY AREY             FORT DEFIANCE        20:44 
   36 CAROLINE BONARDI       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:45 
   37 NATALIE HELPERN        CORNWALL             20:47 
   38 KAYLA ERICKSON         JAMESTOWN            20:49 
   39 ERIN HENCH             CARLISLE             20:51 
   40 SARAH HURLEY           LOUDON COUNTY        20:52 
   41 KRISTEN DICARLO        LANDSTOWN            20:52 
   42 NATALIE SHROYER        MAGRUDER             20:53 
   43 CHELSEA BRISMAN        CORNWALL             20:54 
   44 HEATHER JAMES          TALLWOOD             20:56 
   45 SHANNON RALSTON        LANDSTOWN            20:56 
   46 SARAH HANSON           LANGLEY              21:01 
   47 MEGHAN REEVES          FORT DEFIANCE        21:03 
   48 JULIA CLARK            MARYVALE PREP        21:04 
   49 CANDACE CARTER         PRINCESS ANNE        21:04 
   50 LINDSAY MAKARA         STONE BRIDGE         21:06 
   51 NATALIE BRYANT         JAMESTOWN            21:09 
   52 SARA GREENE            MAGRUDER             21:13 
   53 KERRI BURKLE           LOUDON COUNTY        21:14 
   54 BRIDGETT BUERHLE       JAMESTOWN            21:14 
   55 REBECCA DRYDEN         NEW KENT             21:15 
   56 AMANDA PETERS          MARYVALE PREP        21:15 
   57 REBECCA WILLIAMS       FORT DEFIANCE        21:17 
   58 AMANDA BIRKETT         BRUTON               21:23 
   59 LEAH HOY               CARLISLE             21:25 
   60 ALISON SMITH           CHRISTIANBURG        21:29 
   61 AMBER VENEY            LOUDON COUNTY        21:31 
   62 KELLY MACDONALD        CARLISLE             21:33 
   63 JESSICA MILLER         ALBERMARLE           21:33 
   64 NORA TAYIEL            SOUTH LAKES          21:34 
   65 ALYSEN SPENCER         STONE BRIDGE         21:35 
   66 SARAH BARR             BRUTON               21:35 
   67 KATIE NOLAN            LOUDON COUNTY        21:37 
   68 KELLY GERMAIN          LANGLEY              21:37 
   69 COURTNEY WHALEN        MAGRUDER             21:38 
   70 DENISE FIELD           OSBOURN PARK         21:39 
   71 LAURIE MURPHY          LOUISA               21:40 
   72 COURTNEY BEAMAN        LANDSTOWN            21:41 
   73 MARIA KIMMEL           CARLISLE             21:42 
   74 ELIZABETH HOPKE        LAFAYETTE            21:43 
   75 CAITLIN MEYD           MARYVALE PREP        21:44 
   76 ANASTASIA CALE         CARLISLE             21:44 
   77 GWEN SALERNO           NEW KENT             21:46 
   78 MARISSA CHIANTELLA     HERITAGE             21:46 
   79 JACQUELYN CHANTRY      LAFAYETTE            21:46 
   80 AJ ARMENTROUT          HERITAGE             21:49 
   81 SAM EASTER             MARYVALE PREP        21:50 
   82 ALEXANDRA SMITH        SOUTH LAKES          21:51 
   83 KATHARINE KEYES        STONE BRIDGE         21:51 
   84 REBECCA SCHAEFER       MAGRUDER             21:54 
   85 TIFFANI BRODERICK      HERITAGE             21:58 
   86 ZAHRA KIJRI            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:58 
   87 MELISSA CRIST          OSBOURN PARK         21:59 
   88 KAREN ARCHIBALD        LANGLEY              22:00 
   89 STEPHANIE GRAY         ALBERMARLE           22:00 
   90 JENNIFER LANE          LOUISA               22:01 
   91 SHELBY JENKINS         GLOUCESTER           22:03 
   92 MADALINE CLARK         LANGLEY              22:03 
   93 STEPHANIE CENCULA      MAGRUDER             22:06 
   94 LARA MORRISON          BRUTON               22:09 
   95 WHITNEY MARKEY         LOUISA               22:09 
   96 GINNY PESCHKE          TALLWOOD             22:11 
   97 MARY MASTON            LAFAYETTE            22:12 
   98 URMILA SRINIVAS        MAGRUDER             22:13 
   99 JENNIFER SMITH         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     22:14 
  100 KRISTEN BRAMMER        NEW KENT             22:14 
  101 TORI HORST             CHRISTIANBURG        22:17 
  102 ELIZA PEABODY          T.C. WILLIAMS        22:19 
  103 TESSA DUBOIS           LAFAYETTE            22:20 
  104 JAYMIE SCHMIDT         LOUISA               22:22 
  105 KATE PETERS            SOUTH LAKES          22:24 
  106 LAUREN COOK            CHRISTIANBURG        22:33 
  107 ZENA CARDMAN           BRUTON               22:37 
  108 CASEY STONEMAN         VARINA               22:37 
  109 ERIN JENKINS           GLOUCESTER           22:38 
  110 ERIN KELLY             HERITAGE             22:38 
  111 CHELSEA BRADLEY        LOUDON COUNTY        22:38 
  112 ELLYN MOULTON          HERITAGE             22:39 
  113 CHRISTIE CERIMELE      HERITAGE             22:39 
  114 SARAH MANN             OSBOURN PARK         22:43 
  115 CAITLIN WILMOT         LOUDON COUNTY        22:48 
  116 AMIRA CHOWYOK          LANDSTOWN            22:48 
  117 HANNA TYRE             PRINCESS ANNE        22:49 
  118 CYASHA BROWN           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     22:51 
  119 EVA BAKER              T.C. WILLIAMS        22:53 
  120 BRADLEY UZELAC         PATRICK HENRY        22:56 
  121 DANIELLE BOYES         GLOUCESTER           22:59 
  122 SARAH MONTHZ           EPISCOPAL            23:01 
  123 YVONNE PARKER          TALLWOOD             23:08 
  124 REBECCA DERR           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:14 
  125 HOLLY CASEY            EPISCOPAL            23:14 
  126 KATE CAFFEY            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:15 
  127 JULIA BINNINGS         PATRICK HENRY        23:15 
  128 ANNA BELK              EPISCOPAL            23:15 
  129 VICTORIA MASTON        LAFAYETTE            23:18 
  130 TARYN ROTHSTEIN        JAMESTOWN            23:19 
  131 MALANIE SUBLETT        JAMESTOWN            23:21 
  132 JOSIE DRAYTON          MARYVALE PREP        23:22 
  133 KAITLYN KUKKONEN       CORNWALL             23:22 
  134 ASHLEY MATTINGLY       CHRISTIANBURG        23:24 
  135 EMILEIGH LAMBERT       ALBERMARLE           23:25 
  136 KARISHA WARD           ALBERMARLE           23:27 
  137 REBECCA GREEN          OSBOURN PARK         23:30 
  138 CHYNELL GRAY           TALLWOOD             23:31 
  139 ERIKA KAMPTNER         ALBERMARLE           23:31 
  140 JENNY WILKINS          CARLISLE             23:34 
  141 JENNIFER HOM           OSBOURN PARK         23:37 
  142 SARA NEILSON           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:40 
  143 ERICA BUNKER           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:50 
  144 LAUREN WELLS           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     23:51 
  145 EMMA GISIGER           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:51 
  146 JANELLE CONLEY         LOUISA               23:53 
  147 BRITTANY BURNS         PATRICK HENRY        23:55 
  148 CAITLIN EDBERG         NEW KENT             23:56 
  149 MELANIE MARTIN         NEW KENT             23:58 
  150 KRISTON MYERS          LOUISA               24:10 
  151 SARAH VANCE            EPISCOPAL            24:22 
  152 VANESSA ARIAS          SENECA VALLEY        24:30 
  153 WILMA GRAY             TALLWOOD             24:42 
  154 KATE GARDEN            PATRICK HENRY        24:43 
  155 KRISTEN SCHWAB         CHRISTIANBURG        24:48 
  156 MEGHAN ORANGE          JAMESTOWN            24:51 
  157 CARRIE KOLAR           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:53 
  158 JULIANE JESKO          SENECA VALLEY        24:58 
  159 HAVENS SMITH           SOUTH LAKES          25:01 
  160 HOLLY MULL             CHRISTIANBURG        25:08 
  161 CARA NORTON            PATRICK HENRY        25:08 
  162 KASEY BARTLEY          GLOUCESTER           25:13 
  163 HALEY OVERBAY          GLOUCESTER           25:19 
  164 THAIS TEVTONIO         PATRICK HENRY        25:21 
  165 BRITTANY BANKES        TALLWOOD             25:23 
  166 MONICA CHECO           PRINCESS ANNE        25:24 
  167 NATASHA LUJAN          GLOUCESTER           25:30 
  168 LIZ FICARRA            PRINCESS ANNE        25:34 
  169 STEPHANIE UZA          SENECA VALLEY        25:37 
  170 LAUREN SHARPE          PRINCESS ANNE        25:54 
  171 KATE BARAGAR           PRINCESS ANNE        26:10 
  172 JEN D'ALESSIO          SENECA VALLEY        26:19 
  173 TOM TURKEY             SCHOOL-------------X 26:29 
  174 REBECCA TURNER         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     26:30 
  175 STEPH CHEN             SOUTH LAKES          26:38 
  176 JESSICA MILLER         PRINCESS ANNE        27:07 
  177 ANNE CURRY             CHRISTIANBURG        27:10 
  178 JASMINE GATES          TALLWOOD             27:17 
  179 MARCELA ROY            LANDSTOWN            27:34 
  180 JESSICA MCRAE          LANDSTOWN            29:46 
  181 AMANDA DICKERSON       PRINCESS ANNE        30:20 
  182 BRIANA DICKERSON       PRINCESS ANNE        30:21 
  183 DASHAWN WHITE          COLONIAL HEIGHTS     30:21 

WOMENS B TEAM
  1. CORNWALL            
            1   12   23   34   37  (43)(132) =   107
          LYNNE MUNDY 17:54, JACKIE BOZICH 19:12, ALLISON COTE 20:13, MICHELLE CHEWENS 20:44,
          NATALIE HELPERN 20:47, CHELSEA BRISMAN 20:54, KAITLYN KUKKONEN 23:22
  2. FORT DEFIANCE       
           10   27   31   32   35  (47) (57) =   135
          JACLYN WINE 19:10, ANNE WARD 20:20, KATIE WILLIAMS 20:37, MOLLY SHEETS 20:37,
          POLLY AREY 20:44, MEGHAN REEVES 21:03, REBECCA WILLIAMS 21:17
  3. LANGLEY             
           14   15   18   46   68  (88) (92) =   161
          LAURA LYONS 19:16, VICTORIA COOK 19:26, LAUREN COZZERS 19:59, SARAH HANSON 21:01,
          KELLY GERMAIN 21:37, KAREN ARCHIBALD 22:00, MADALINE CLARK 22:03
  4. STONE BRIDGE        
           13   19   29   50   65  (83)      =   176
          KELLY DUNN 19:13, MEGAN MALACARNE 20:01, KELLY MALACARNE 20:30, LINDSAY MAKARA 21:06,
          ALYSEN SPENCER 21:35, KATHARINE KEYES 21:51
  5. MARYVALE PREP       
            3    6   48   56   75  (81)(131) =   188
          GLENNA SULLIVAN 18:42, KELLY SULLIVAN 19:00, JULIA CLARK 21:04, AMANDA PETERS 21:15,
          CAITLIN MEYD 21:44, SAM EASTER 21:50, JOSIE DRAYTON 23:22
  6. CARLISLE            
            2   39   59   62   73  (76)(139) =   235
          MARIE LAMPARTER 18:41, ERIN HENCH 20:51, LEAH HOY 21:25, KELLY MACDONALD 21:33,
          MARIA KIMMEL 21:42, ANASTASIA CALE 21:44, JENNY WILKINS 23:34
  7. LOUDON COUNTY       
           20   40   53   61   67 (110)(114) =   241
          SHELBY CODDE 20:03, SARAH HURLEY 20:52, KERRI BURKLE 21:14, AMBER VENEY 21:31,
          KATIE NOLAN 21:37, CHELSEA BRADLEY 22:38, CAITLIN WILMOT 22:48
  8. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
            5   17   36   86  123 (125)(155) =   267
          MEGAN ANDREWS 18:55, EMILY BARTLETT 19:50, CAROLINE BONARDI 20:45, ZAHRA KIJRI 21:58,
          REBECCA DERR 23:14, KATE CAFFEY 23:15, CARRIE KOLAR 24:53
  9. MAGRUDER            
           28   42   52   69   84  (93) (98) =   275
          MEGAN MIRSCHI 20:24, NATALIE SHROYER 20:53, SARA GREENE 21:13, COURTNEY WHALEN 21:38,
          REBECCA SCHAEFER 21:54, STEPHANIE CENCULA 22:06, URMILA SRINIVAS 22:13
 10. LAFAYETTE           
           16   21   74   79   97 (103)(128) =   287
          MALLORY MCCLAINE 19:45, AMY WANNER 20:06, ELIZABETH HOPKE 21:43, JACQUELYN CHANTRY 21:46,
          MARY MASTON 22:12, TESSA DUBOIS 22:20, VICTORIA MASTON 23:18
 11. JAMESTOWN           
           22   38   51   54  129 (130)(154) =   294
          MONIKA HENN 20:11, KAYLA ERICKSON 20:49, NATALIE BRYANT 21:09, BRIDGETT BUERHLE 21:14,
          TARYN ROTHSTEIN 23:19, MALANIE SUBLETT 23:21, MEGHAN ORANGE 24:51
 12. BRUTON              
           24   58   66   94  107            =   349
          BRITTNEY KURNAS 20:15, AMANDA BIRKETT 21:23, SARAH BARR 21:35, LARA MORRISON 22:09,
          ZENA CARDMAN 22:37
 13. HERITAGE            
           25   78   80   85  109 (111)(112) =   377
          BINI KRONENBERG 20:18, MARISSA CHIANTELLA 21:46, AJ ARMENTROUT 21:49, TIFFANI BRODERICK 21:58,
          ERIN KELLY 22:38, ELLYN MOULTON 22:39, CHRISTIE CERIMELE 22:39
 14. NEW KENT            
           11   55   77  100  147 (148)      =   390
          KAYLEE COSSABOON 19:11, REBECCA DRYDEN 21:15, GWEN SALERNO 21:46, KRISTEN BRAMMER 22:14,
          CAITLIN EDBERG 23:56, MELANIE MARTIN 23:58
 15. T.C. WILLIAMS       
            9   26  102  118  141 (142)(144) =   396
          DANIELLE CANFIELD 19:05, LINDSAY CONDIT 20:19, ELIZA PEABODY 22:19, EVA BAKER 22:53,
          SARA NEILSON 23:40, ERICA BUNKER 23:50, EMMA GISIGER 23:51
 16. OSBOURN PARK        
            8   70   87  113  136 (140)      =   414
          EMILY ARENA 19:04, DENISE FIELD 21:39, MELISSA CRIST 21:59, SARAH MANN 22:43,
          REBECCA GREEN 23:30, JENNIFER HOM 23:37
 17. ALBERMARLE          
            7   63   89  134  135 (138)      =   428
          ROSE RACHEL 19:03, JESSICA MILLER 21:33, STEPHANIE GRAY 22:00, EMILEIGH LAMBERT 23:25,
          KARISHA WARD 23:27, ERIKA KAMPTNER 23:31
 18. LANDSTOWN           
           41   45   72  115  173 (174)      =   446
          KRISTEN DICARLO 20:52, SHANNON RALSTON 20:56, COURTNEY BEAMAN 21:41, AMIRA CHOWYOK 22:48,
          MARCELA ROY 27:34, JESSICA MCRAE 29:46
 19. GLOUCESTER          
            4   91  108  120  159 (160)(164) =   482
          EMILY WEBB 18:55, SHELBY JENKINS 22:03, ERIN JENKINS 22:38, DANIELLE BOYES 22:59,
          KASEY BARTLEY 25:13, HALEY OVERBAY 25:19, NATASHA LUJAN 25:30
 20. LOUISA              
           71   90   95  104  145 (149)      =   505
          LAURIE MURPHY 21:40, JENNIFER LANE 22:01, WHITNEY MARKEY 22:09, JAYMIE SCHMIDT 22:22,
          JANELLE CONLEY 23:53, KRISTON MYERS 24:10
 21. TALLWOOD            
           44   96  122  137  151 (162)(172) =   550
          HEATHER JAMES 20:56, GINNY PESCHKE 22:11, YVONNE PARKER 23:08, CHYNELL GRAY 23:31,
          WILMA GRAY 24:42, BRITTANY BANKES 25:23, JASMINE GATES 27:17
 22. CHRISTIANBURG       
           60  101  106  133  153 (157)(171) =   553
          ALISON SMITH 21:29, TORI HORST 22:17, LAUREN COOK 22:33, ASHLEY MATTINGLY 23:24,
          KRISTEN SCHWAB 24:48, HOLLY MULL 25:08, ANNE CURRY 27:10
 23. EPISCOPAL           
           33  121  124  127  150            =   555
          MARY LIDE PARKER 20:42, SARAH MONTHZ 23:01, HOLLY CASEY 23:14, ANNA BELK 23:15,
          SARAH VANCE 24:22
 24. COLONIAL HEIGHTS    
           30   99  117  143  168 (175)      =   557
          LINDSAY GRUNOW 20:33, JENNIFER SMITH 22:14, CYASHA BROWN 22:51, LAUREN WELLS 23:51,
          REBECCA TURNER 26:30, DASHAWN WHITE 30:21
 25. SOUTH LAKES         
           64   82  105  156  169            =   576
          NORA TAYIEL 21:34, ALEXANDRA SMITH 21:51, KATE PETERS 22:24, HAVENS SMITH 25:01,
          STEPH CHEN 26:38
 26. PRINCESS ANNE       
           49  116  163  165  166 (167)(170) =   659
          CANDACE CARTER 21:04, HANNA TYRE 22:49, MONICA CHECO 25:24, LIZ FICARRA 25:34,
          LAUREN SHARPE 25:54, KATE BARAGAR 26:10, JESSICA MILLER 27:07
 27. PATRICK HENRY       
          119  126  146  152  158 (161)      =   701
          BRADLEY UZELAC 22:56, JULIA BINNINGS 23:15, BRITTANY BURNS 23:55, KATE GARDEN 24:43,
          CARA NORTON 25:08, THAIS TEVTONIO 25:21

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS C
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MIKIAS GELAGLE         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    15:14 
    2 RICKY FLYNN            DAMASCUS HIGH        15:30 
    3 PETER SERKES           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   15:38 
    4 JAKE TRAVERS           SIDWELL FRIENDS      15:39 
    5 KORY MOODY             SALEM                15:56 
    6 KELLI THIBOU           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    15:57 
    7 TARIK AOUGAB           WINSTON CHURCHILL    16:00 
    8 QUENTIN MCMAHON        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    16:04 
    9 STEPHEN SAMPLE         SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:07 
   10 BRIAN KENNEDY          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   16:12 
   11 COLE CROSBY            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:16 
   12 ROGER BOTHE            THOMAS DALE          16:22 
   13 BRYANT CLOPPER         HARRISONBURG HIGH    16:27 
   14 TIM EGGARS             DAMASCUS HIGH        16:27 
   15 CIMMARON CRAIG         HARRISONBURG HIGH    16:28 
   16 NICK COX               NORFOLK ACADEMY      16:30 
   17 STEVEN EBERHARDT       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    16:31 
   18 VITO PANCEREUAS        MILLER SCHOOL        16:34 
   19 JACK DELANY            MILLER SCHOOL        16:34 
   20 BRIAN SICKLES          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   16:35 
   21 PAT ABRAMS             DAMASCUS HIGH        16:36 
   22 MAX HENSLEY            MILLER SCHOOL        16:39 
   23 CHARLIE CELESIA        CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 16:40 
   24 GREG SPINNER           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:40 
   25 ZACH HENNIGHAUSEN      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:41 
   26 CHRIS GRENGA           NORFOLK ACADEMY      16:42 
   27 BRIAN GOULD            DOMINION HIGH SCH    16:44 
   28 RYAN REIGAL            DOMINION HIGH SCH    16:44 
   29 CHRISTOPHER BOWIE      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:45 
   30 KYLE MEIMEYER          MIDDLETOWN           16:49 
   31 TYLE STELZIG           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:50 
   32 ELIAS TOUSLEY          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:55 
   33 ELI GIOVANETTI         HARRISONBURG HIGH    16:57 
   34 BRET LIGON             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:00 
   35 JOHN TODD              HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:04 
   36 DONALD LOCKHART        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:07 
   37 DEMETRIUS MEANS        LANCASTER HIGH       17:07 
   38 MARK CURRICA           DAMASCUS HIGH        17:08 
   39 JOSH MORRIS            NELSON COUNTY HIGH   17:08 
   40 KYLE WADIAK            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:09 
   41 BOBBY AYALA            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:13 
   42 JOSEPH KOVACS          WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:16 
   43 MATT WEISS             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:16 
   44 CLINTON DESROCHES      NORFOLK ACADEMY      17:18 
   45 NATHAN TERHAAR         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:19 
   46 G.L. HILL              THOMAS DALE          17:20 
   47 ADAM AIKENS            HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:22 
   48 HUNTER JOHNSON         MILLER SCHOOL        17:22 
   49 ROBBIE LINNOILA        WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:23 
   50 DREW MCDERMOTT         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:24 
   51 CHARLIE DEVINE         DOMINION HIGH SCH    17:26 
   52 ANTHONY WALKER         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:28 
   53 ALEX RABKIN            WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:29 
   54 MARK DONOVAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:31 
   55 ZACH GANEY             ATLEE                17:33 
   56 JOE DENTJ              MIDDLETOWN           17:33 
   57 ADAM SWALE             GRAFTON              17:35 
   58 BRYAN BAUDE            DAMASCUS HIGH        17:35 
   59 MATT DER               THOMAS DALE          17:36 
   60 DAVID BERNSTEIN        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:37 
   61 ZACH RIEGEL            ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:39 
   62 ADAM YUSUF             ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    17:39 
   63 CHRIS DEWITT           MIDDLETOWN           17:41 
   64 CHRISTIAN BELL         BRUTON HIGH SCH      17:42 
   65 RICKY GILLIAM          WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  17:42 
   66 ERIC SCHOEFFLER        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:43 
   67 STEPHEN HARRISON       PARK VIEW HIGH       17:45 
   68 KARL MONTES            DOMINION HIGH SCH    17:45 
   69 COLIN INNES            THOMAS DALE          17:46 
   70 JAMIE HARD             WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:47 
   71 JOE KELLER             JAMES RIVER HIGH     17:47 
   72 MARSHALL CASEY         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:48 
   73 EVAN MOORE             NORFOLK ACADEMY      17:49 
   74 MICHAEL MANN           HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:50 
   75 TRAVIS KROEKER         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:51 
   76 SCOTT GILES            LANCASTER HIGH       17:52 
   77 MIKE YANUS             DAMASCUS HIGH        17:54 
   78 TYLER KEEGAN           HYLTON HIGH SCH      17:55 
   79 RYAN LEROUX            KECOUGHTAN HIGH      17:56 
   80 CHRISTIAN GINNEZ       SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:56 
   81 MALCOLM WOMACK         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:58 
   82 BEN HUNT               SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:01 
   83 JEFF TRAVIS            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   18:02 
   84 LEVI HEACOCK           ESSEX HIGH SCH       18:03 
   85 SHANE ROWLEY           LC BIRD              18:03 
   86 JONATHAN ALVARADO      DOMINION HIGH SCH    18:04 
   87 XRUNN TAYLOR           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   18:06 
   88 KYLE DOWNS             ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    18:07 
   89 STUART ALLEN           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  18:07 
   90 BRIAN FRIES            WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  18:08 
   91 THADDEUS WEBB          NELSON COUNTY HIGH   18:08 
   92 JASON PARKER           LC BIRD              18:09 
   93 DAVID GAYMAN           MILLER SCHOOL        18:12 
   94 JOSH ROSENTHAL         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:13 
   95 BRIAN MORRIS           BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:15 
   96 DAN PIKE               WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:17 
   97 JEREMY HEACOCK         ESSEX HIGH SCH       18:18 
   98 MIKE BRYAN             ST. ANDREWS          18:19 
   99 MICHAEL HULTBERG       DENBIGH HIGH SCH     18:21 
  100 JON DOUGHTY            HAMPTON ROADS AC     18:21 
  101 IAN HAWKINS            ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    18:22 
  102 SEAN BURNS             BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:23 
  103 JOSH HALE              THOMAS DALE          18:24 
  104 ZANE FITZKEE           GRAFTON              18:27 
  105 PHILLIP MORRIS         WARREN COUNTY        18:27 
  106 ED RUZGAS              MILLER SCHOOL        18:29 
  107 DAN ARNOLD             WARREN COUNTY        18:30 
  108 JONATHAN GRIFFIS       ATLEE                18:30 
  109 BOB JEFFERY            ST. ANDREWS          18:31 
  110 COLE SIMMONS           HARRISONBURG HIGH    18:31 
  111 ROB STEWART            SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:32 
  112 NATE MITCHELL          GRAFTON              18:33 
  113 JON GILL               DENBIGH BAPTIST      18:33 
  114 KEVIN FRANK            MIDDLETOWN           18:34 
  115 MIKE WORKMAN           WARREN COUNTY        18:34 
  116 MICHAEL WEIGARD        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    18:35 
  117 BRAD GILES             NELSON COUNTY HIGH   18:36 
  118 NEIL STAVA             MAURY HIGH SCH       18:37 
  119 MATT GRIZZLE           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   18:37 
  120 JQ ADAMS               MIDDLETOWN           18:38 
  121 PATRICK OLIVER         LANCASTER HIGH       18:40 
  122 BOB FOGLE              MIDDLETOWN           18:41 
  123 MARK ISCOE             SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:42 
  124 JOHN KIERNAN           ST. ANDREWS          18:43 
  125 JACOB NEWTON           THOMAS DALE          18:43 
  126 WES COCHRANE           HAMPTON ROADS AC     18:43 
  127 ROB WOOD               GRAFTON              18:44 
  128 ANDREW ROSS            SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:44 
  129 BEN KAURICH            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   18:45 
  130 JOHN RIVES             SALEM                18:45 
  131 MARK PETERS            MIDDLETOWN           18:47 
  132 ELLIOT MURRER          GRAFTON              18:50 
  133 BEN FLESER             GRAFTON              18:51 
  134 BENJAMIN CANNADY       MAURY HIGH SCH       18:52 
  135 AARON BITLER           BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:52 
  136 CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS   KECOUGHTAN HIGH      18:57 
  137 SEAN RITCHEY           DOMINION HIGH SCH    18:58 
  138 RYAN PASCH             SALEM                19:00 
  139 JOE PETERSON           ST. ANDREWS          19:01 
  140 JAMES HALL             WARREN COUNTY        19:01 
  141 DAVID WEISSHAAR        ST. ANDREWS          19:02 
  142 BEN HANCOCK            JAMES RIVER HIGH     19:03 
  143 STEPHEN SHROPSHIRE     LC BIRD              19:05 
  144 MARK MALINIAK          SALEM                19:06 
  145 JOSH LIGHT             LC BIRD              19:07 
  146 JAMES MCKENZIE         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:09 
  147 AARON PHILLIPS         DENBIGH HIGH SCH     19:10 
  148 KYLE HOSLI             WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  19:11 
  149 BEN SIMON              WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:11 
  150 BRANDON PAGE           CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 19:12 
  151 PHILLIP CHASE          LC BIRD              19:14 
  152 BEN FASSEEL            KECOUGHTAN HIGH      19:15 
  153 SCOTT ROBERTSON        THOMAS DALE          19:16 
  154 TREVOR HOAGLAND        KECOUGHTAN HIGH      19:17 
  155 SCOTT DEAN             PARK VIEW HIGH       19:18 
  156 EDDIE KUCHENBERG       NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:19 
  157 MAX RUBENSTEIN         WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  19:23 
  158 STEVEN BUSAN           DENBIGH BAPTIST      19:26 
  159 GLENN YOUNG            DENBIGH HIGH SCH     19:27 
  160 JOHN SANDERS           SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:27 
  161 BRAD RIPLEY            CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 19:30 
  162 TIM BLAKE              LANCASTER HIGH       19:31 
  163 THOMAS FRERE           LANCASTER HIGH       19:34 
  164 MATHEW OWENS           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  19:36 
  165 KENT HENRY             ST. ANDREWS          19:36 
  166 TOM WATERBURY          CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 19:38 
  167 JONATHAN ALLEN         LEE                  19:39 
  168 CHAD MCENROE           CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 19:41 
  169 DOUG GROSVENER         GRAFTON              19:49 
  170 NICK MANGUS            DOMINION HIGH SCH    19:50 
  171 KAMERON HARWOOD        BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:50 
  172 RYAN PATRICK           HAMPTON ROADS AC     19:51 
  173 MATTHEW ALLEN          HYLTON HIGH SCH      19:54 
  174 CHRIS GRIGSBY          WARREN COUNTY        19:55 
  175 JOEY BIGGS             WARREN COUNTY        19:58 
  176 YOM ALEMANTE           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   20:00 
  177 KHALID BARNWELL        LC BIRD              20:02 
  178 JOE DELANO             ESSEX HIGH SCH       20:03 
  179 LUKE HUDNALL           LEE                  20:04 
  180 ALON JONES             WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  20:05 
  181 MICHAEL MCINTIRE       ESSEX HIGH SCH       20:06 
  182 CHRIS WINSTEAD-DERLEGA MAURY HIGH SCH       20:07 
  183 CHRIS DOMONE           ST. ANDREWS          20:08 
  184 SCOTT CURRAN           KECOUGHTAN HIGH      20:08 
  185 AARON ARGENBRIGHT      LEE                  20:09 
  186 BRETT DUFORD           PARK VIEW HIGH       20:09 
  187 JAY FLIPPEN            NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:10 
  188 KORRE SLIVER           LEE                  20:17 
  189 JAKE CHANG             NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:20 
  190 GRAHAM TATE            LEE                  20:25 
  191 J.C. MCGEE             LEE                  20:27 
  192 GIFFORD TAYLOR         NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:34 
  193 KENNETH WALKER         PARK VIEW HIGH       20:38 
  194 JEREMY HYMAN           HAMPTON ROADS AC     20:39 
  195 ANKOOR PATEL           HAMPTON ROADS AC     20:39 
  196 CLINTON BENNETT        LANCASTER HIGH       20:40 
  197 JOE O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE  JAMES RIVER HIGH     20:43 
  198 CHRIS BENNETT          LANCASTER HIGH       20:49 
  199 WILLIAM COLLINS        SALEM                20:52 
  200 SEAN SCALES            PARK VIEW HIGH       20:52 
  201 JOSH BROWN             JAMES RIVER HIGH     20:53 
  202 NATE CHUA              PARK VIEW HIGH       21:00 
  203 NICK BASS              WARREN COUNTY        21:05 
  204 ZACH BRACKETT          DENBIGH BAPTIST      21:06 
  205 MIKE SERGE             SALEM                21:16 
  206 MIKE MEREDITH          CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 21:17 
  207 ANDREW EDWARDS         MAURY HIGH SCH       21:23 
  208 DREW NEUHART           DENBIGH HIGH SCH     21:26 
  209 CHRIS PERRY            CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 21:29 
  210 SEAN BAKER             ATLEE                21:43 
  211 SAM EVANS              PARK VIEW HIGH       21:47 
  212 THOMAS LEVEILLE        DENBIGH HIGH SCH     21:56 
  213 TRIPP LAWRENCE         ESSEX HIGH SCH       22:04 
  214 ROBERT MANOSO          DENBIGH HIGH SCH     22:09 
  215 GRAHAM ALLEN           HAMPTON ROADS AC     22:32 
  216 JACOB MCCAULEY         ESSEX HIGH SCH       22:46 
  217 SHAWN SHEPARD          MAURY HIGH SCH       23:02 
  218 WILL ZAK               ATLEE                23:04 
  219 KIP NAZDA              DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:09 
  220 EDISON SCHROEDER       DENBIGH HIGH SCH     23:27 
  221 JEFFREY DAVIDHIZAR     WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  23:45 
  222 JOE CATERINE           HAMPTON ROADS AC     23:49 
  223 JEFF ELDRED            DENBIGH HIGH SCH     24:05 
  224 ANDREW DEMOSS          BRUTON HIGH SCH      24:07 
  225 MIKEY SCHOOLS          ESSEX HIGH SCH       24:10 
  226 TYLER TRAUDT           JAMES RIVER HIGH     24:12 
  227 SCOTT LAHR             DENBIGH BAPTIST      24:13 
  228 MATT BORYSEWICZ        ATLEE                24:50 
  229 JONATHAN SHIRT         HYLTON HIGH SCH      27:06 
  230 RYAN SELKREGG          HYLTON HIGH SCH      27:59 
  231 CHAD GARRETT           LC BIRD              28:06 

MENS C TEAM
  1. DAMASCUS HIGH       
            2   12   19   35   53  (72)      =   121
          RICKY FLYNN 15:30, TIM EGGARS 16:27, PAT ABRAMS 16:36, MARK CURRICA 17:08,
          BRYAN BAUDE 17:35, MIKE YANUS 17:54
  2. HARRISONBURG HIGH   
           11   13   30   32   42  (69)(103) =   128
          BRYANT CLOPPER 16:27, CIMMARON CRAIG 16:28, ELI GIOVANETTI 16:57, JOHN TODD 17:04,
          ADAM AIKENS 17:22, MICHAEL MANN 17:50, COLE SIMMONS 18:31
  3. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
            9   18   31   38   40  (61) (70) =   136
          BRIAN KENNEDY 16:12, BRIAN SICKLES 16:35, BRET LIGON 17:00, MATT WEISS 17:16,
          NATHAN TERHAAR 17:19, ERIC SCHOEFFLER 17:43, TRAVIS KROEKER 17:51
  4. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT   
            1    6   33   47   56  (67) (74) =   143
          MIKIAS GELAGLE 15:14, KELLI THIBOU 15:57, DONALD LOCKHART 17:07, ANTHONY WALKER 17:28,
          ZACH RIEGEL 17:39, MARSHALL CASEY 17:48, MALCOLM WOMACK 17:58
  5. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
           22   26   28   29   45  (55) (87) =   150
          ZACH HENNIGHAUSEN 16:41, CHRISTOPHER BOWIE 16:45, TYLE STELZIG 16:50, ELIAS TOUSLEY 16:55,
          DREW MCDERMOTT 17:24, DAVID BERNSTEIN 17:37, JOSH ROSENTHAL 18:13
  6. MILLER SCHOOL       
           16   17   20   43   86  (99)      =   182
          VITO PANCEREUAS 16:34, JACK DELANY 16:34, MAX HENSLEY 16:39, HUNTER JOHNSON 17:22,
          DAVID GAYMAN 18:12, ED RUZGAS 18:29
  7. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
            7   37   44   48   65  (89)(142) =   201
          TARIK AOUGAB 16:00, JOSEPH KOVACS 17:16, ROBBIE LINNOILA 17:23, ALEX RABKIN 17:29,
          JAMIE HARD 17:47, DAN PIKE 18:17, BEN SIMON 19:11
  8. DOMINION HIGH SCH   
           24   25   46   63   79 (130)(163) =   237
          BRIAN GOULD 16:44, RYAN REIGAL 16:44, CHARLIE DEVINE 17:26, KARL MONTES 17:45,
          JONATHAN ALVARADO 18:04, SEAN RITCHEY 18:58, NICK MANGUS 19:50
  9. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE   
            8   15   57   81   94 (109)      =   255
          QUENTIN MCMAHON 16:04, STEVEN EBERHARDT 16:31, ADAM YUSUF 17:39, KYLE DOWNS 18:07,
          IAN HAWKINS 18:22, MICHAEL WEIGARD 18:35
 10. THOMAS DALE         
           10   41   54   64   96 (118)(146) =   265
          ROGER BOTHE 16:22, G.L. HILL 17:20, MATT DER 17:36, COLIN INNES 17:46,
          JOSH HALE 18:24, JACOB NEWTON 18:43, SCOTT ROBERTSON 19:16
 11. NELSON COUNTY HIGH  
            3   36   80   84  110 (139)(149) =   313
          PETER SERKES 15:38, JOSH MORRIS 17:08, XRUNN TAYLOR 18:06, THADDEUS WEBB 18:08,
          BRAD GILES 18:36, JAMES MCKENZIE 19:09, EDDIE KUCHENBERG 19:19
 12. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           14   23   39   68  179 (181)(184) =   323
          NICK COX 16:30, CHRIS GRENGA 16:42, CLINTON DESROCHES 17:18, EVAN MOORE 17:49,
          JAY FLIPPEN 20:10, JAKE CHANG 20:20, GIFFORD TAYLOR 20:34
 13. MIDDLETOWN          
           27   51   58  107  113 (115)(124) =   356
          KYLE MEIMEYER 16:49, JOE DENTJ 17:33, CHRIS DEWITT 17:41, KEVIN FRANK 18:34,
          JQ ADAMS 18:38, BOB FOGLE 18:41, MARK PETERS 18:47
 14. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
            4   75  104  116  121 (153)      =   420
          JAKE TRAVERS 15:39, BEN HUNT 18:01, ROB STEWART 18:32, MARK ISCOE 18:42,
          ANDREW ROSS 18:44, JOHN SANDERS 19:27
 15. GRAFTON             
           52   97  105  120  125 (126)(162) =   499
          ADAM SWALE 17:35, ZANE FITZKEE 18:27, NATE MITCHELL 18:33, ROB WOOD 18:44,
          ELLIOT MURRER 18:50, BEN FLESER 18:51, DOUG GROSVENER 19:49
 16. WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL 
           60   82   83  141  150 (157)(172) =   516
          RICKY GILLIAM 17:42, STUART ALLEN 18:07, BRIAN FRIES 18:08, KYLE HOSLI 19:11,
          MAX RUBENSTEIN 19:23, MATHEW OWENS 19:36, ALON JONES 20:05
 17. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH  
           49   76  112  122  168            =   527
          MARK DONOVAN 17:31, JEFF TRAVIS 18:02, MATT GRIZZLE 18:37, BEN KAURICH 18:45,
          YOM ALEMANTE 20:00
 18. LANCASTER HIGH      
           34   71  114  155  156 (188)(190) =   530
          DEMETRIUS MEANS 17:07, SCOTT GILES 17:52, PATRICK OLIVER 18:40, TIM BLAKE 19:31,
          THOMAS FRERE 19:34, CLINTON BENNETT 20:40, CHRIS BENNETT 20:49
 19. BRUTON HIGH SCH     
           59   88   95  128  164 (214)      =   534
          CHRISTIAN BELL 17:42, BRIAN MORRIS 18:15, SEAN BURNS 18:23, AARON BITLER 18:52,
          KAMERON HARWOOD 19:50, ANDREW DEMOSS 24:07
 20. ST. ANDREWS         
           91  102  117  132  134 (158)(175) =   576
          MIKE BRYAN 18:19, BOB JEFFERY 18:31, JOHN KIERNAN 18:43, JOE PETERSON 19:01,
          DAVID WEISSHAAR 19:02, KENT HENRY 19:36, CHRIS DOMONE 20:08
 21. LC BIRD             
           78   85  136  138  144 (169)(219) =   581
          SHANE ROWLEY 18:03, JASON PARKER 18:09, STEPHEN SHROPSHIRE 19:05, JOSH LIGHT 19:07,
          PHILLIP CHASE 19:14, KHALID BARNWELL 20:02, CHAD GARRETT 28:06
 22. SALEM               
            5  123  131  137  191 (197)      =   587
          KORY MOODY 15:56, JOHN RIVES 18:45, RYAN PASCH 19:00, MARK MALINIAK 19:06,
          WILLIAM COLLINS 20:52, MIKE SERGE 21:16
 23. WARREN COUNTY       
           98  100  108  133  166 (167)(195) =   605
          PHILLIP MORRIS 18:27, DAN ARNOLD 18:30, MIKE WORKMAN 18:34, JAMES HALL 19:01,
          CHRIS GRIGSBY 19:55, JOEY BIGGS 19:58, NICK BASS 21:05
 24. CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT
           21  143  154  159  161 (198)(201) =   638
          CHARLIE CELESIA 16:40, BRANDON PAGE 19:12, BRAD RIPLEY 19:30, TOM WATERBURY 19:38,
          CHAD MCENROE 19:41, MIKE MEREDITH 21:17, CHRIS PERRY 21:29
 25. KECOUGHTAN HIGH     
           73  129  145  147  176            =   670
          RYAN LEROUX 17:56, CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS 18:57, BEN FASSEEL 19:15, TREVOR HOAGLAND 19:17,
          SCOTT CURRAN 20:08
 26. ESSEX HIGH SCH      
           77   90  170  173  205 (208)(215) =   715
          LEVI HEACOCK 18:03, JEREMY HEACOCK 18:18, JOE DELANO 20:03, MICHAEL MCINTIRE 20:06,
          TRIPP LAWRENCE 22:04, JACOB MCCAULEY 22:46, MIKEY SCHOOLS 24:10
 27. HAMPTON ROADS AC    
           93  119  165  186  187 (207)(213) =   750
          JON DOUGHTY 18:21, WES COCHRANE 18:43, RYAN PATRICK 19:51, JEREMY HYMAN 20:39,
          ANKOOR PATEL 20:39, GRAHAM ALLEN 22:32, JOE CATERINE 23:49
 28. PARK VIEW HIGH      
           62  148  178  185  192 (194)(203) =   765
          STEPHEN HARRISON 17:45, SCOTT DEAN 19:18, BRETT DUFORD 20:09, KENNETH WALKER 20:38,
          SEAN SCALES 20:52, NATE CHUA 21:00, SAM EVANS 21:47
 29. ATLEE               
           50  101  202  210  218            =   781
          ZACH GANEY 17:33, JONATHAN GRIFFIS 18:30, SEAN BAKER 21:43, WILL ZAK 23:04,
          MATT BORYSEWICZ 24:50
 30. DENBIGH HIGH SCH    
           92  140  152  200  204 (206)(212) =   788
          MICHAEL HULTBERG 18:21, AARON PHILLIPS 19:10, GLENN YOUNG 19:27, DREW NEUHART 21:26,
          THOMAS LEVEILLE 21:56, ROBERT MANOSO 22:09, EDISON SCHROEDER 23:27
 31. JAMES RIVER HIGH    
           66  135  189  193  216            =   799
          JOE KELLER 17:47, BEN HANCOCK 19:03, JOE O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE 20:43, JOSH BROWN 20:53,
          TYLER TRAUDT 24:12
 32. MAURY HIGH SCH      
          111  127  174  199  209            =   820
          NEIL STAVA 18:37, BENJAMIN CANNADY 18:52, CHRIS WINSTEAD-DERLEGA 20:07, ANDREW EDWARDS 21:23,
          SHAWN SHEPARD 23:02
 33. LEE                 
          160  171  177  180  182 (183)      =   870
          JONATHAN ALLEN 19:39, LUKE HUDNALL 20:04, AARON ARGENBRIGHT 20:09, KORRE SLIVER 20:17,
          GRAHAM TATE 20:25, J.C. MCGEE 20:27
 34. DENBIGH BAPTIST     
          106  151  196  211  217            =   881
          JON GILL 18:33, STEVEN BUSAN 19:26, ZACH BRACKETT 21:06, KIP NAZDA 23:09,
          SCOTT LAHR 24:13

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY WOMENS C
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 ALLISON KING           WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:44 
    2 BESS SEELAUS           RIVER HILL           19:12 
    3 AMANDA SCOTT           CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 19:15 
    4 LISA MACPHERSON        JEFFERSON FOREST     19:21 
    5 TIA MILES              ARMSTRONG            19:29 
    6 DONNA BRYANT           JEFFERSON FOREST     19:47 
    7 HANNAH TUBB            ANNANDALE            19:49 
    8 AMY RHEIN              SOUTH BRUNSWICK      19:55 
    9 JULIA GRECO            ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 20:07 
   10 GIE GIE HART           ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 20:08 
   11 GINA DE GAETANO        PARK VIEW HIGH       20:17 
   12 MEGHAN MURPHY          ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 20:29 
   13 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ    SOUTH BRUNSWICK      20:31 
   14 MEGAN BEHREND          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      20:32 
   15 EMILY YEN              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:34 
   16 LINDSEY MOLOZNICK      WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:39 
   17 MASHA BERGE            WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:41 
   18 CRYSTAL GOULDMAN       LEE-DAVIS            20:44 
   19 KATIE TUBB             ANNANDALE            20:51 
   20 ALEX WAHL              ANNANDALE            20:55 
   21 STEPHANIE MINER        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:59 
   22 SARAH REID             JAMES RIVER          21:00 
   23 NICOLE MELNICK         WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:01 
   24 MEGHAN YI              RIVER HILL           21:02 
   25 MARIA NARITSIN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:03 
   26 STEPHANIE FOSTER       DAMASCUS             21:10 
   27 EMILY NARET            CLOVER HILL          21:13 
   28 LINDSEY WEECH          DENBIGH BAPTIST      21:14 
   29 RACHEL SOLNICK         WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:15 
   30 BECKY MISANIN          DOMINION             21:16 
   31 REBEKAH ESHELMAN       WARREN COUNTY        21:17 
   32 ERIN FITZGERALD        JEFFERSON FOREST     21:18 
   33 CATHERINE WALLACE      SIDWELL FRIENDS      21:19 
   34 JEN ESCH               SIDWELL FRIENDS      21:22 
   35 KYLIE REGAN            PENINSULA CATHOLIC   21:23 
   36 AMANDA PANHOLZER       PENINSULA CATHOLIC   21:23 
   37 AMANDA ORTEGA          SALEM                21:24 
   38 MICHELLE MASSIE        GRAFTON              21:26 
   39 SAMANTHA BRADLEY       GRAFTON              21:31 
   40 JAMIE OBENDORFER       DAMASCUS             21:34 
   41 MOLLY STERLACCI        ANNANDALE            21:35 
   42 KATIE LITTLEFIELD      ANNANDALE            21:36 
   43 MONICA DELIZO          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:37 
   44 SCHEID WHITNEY         WOODSIDE             21:39 
   45 STEFANI BROWN          HYLTON               21:40 
   46 BRITTANY LONG          LEE-DAVIS            21:40 
   47 ESTHER KRAINES         CLOVER HILL          21:41 
   48 AMANDA FITZHUGH        POWHATAN             21:43 
   49 KARI BYZEWSKI          SALEM                21:46 
   50 CAITLIN SERKES         NELSON COUNTY        21:48 
   51 KELLY WHITE            PARK VIEW HIGH       21:48 
   52 PAIGE MARCUS           WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:49 
   53 CASEY EISENBERG        JAMES RIVER          21:50 
   54 JULIE PIERNIKOWSKI     RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:52 
   55 BRIANA WODOSLAWSKY     DAMASCUS             21:52 
   56 KASEY EWING            WARREN COUNTY        21:54 
   57 JAMIE UPSHAW           LEE-DAVIS            21:56 
   58 TREMAINE WILLS         WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  21:58 
   59 NICKY MITCHELL         JAMES RIVER          22:00 
   60 RITA BURRILL           WARREN COUNTY        22:00 
   61 JEANNE LUDWIG          DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:00 
   62 CHELSEA WILLIAMS       WARREN COUNTY        22:03 
   63 AMANDA FEBISH          LEE-DAVIS            22:03 
   64 HALIE ROMASCO          GRAFTON              22:03 
   65 SARAH ADAMS            RIVER HILL           22:04 
   66 DANIELLE WALTON        JEFFERSON FOREST     22:05 
   67 KYLE EICHNER           SIDWELL FRIENDS      22:06 
   68 LAUREN WHITE           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      22:07 
   69 ERICA DUH              WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:08 
   70 ANGEL CREGGE           ANNANDALE            22:12 
   71 KELLY JOHNSTON         DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:12 
   72 BRITTANY SITES         JEFFERSON FOREST     22:22 
   73 KATE HELLER            SIDWELL FRIENDS      22:22 
   74 MOLLY SNEE             PARK VIEW HIGH       22:23 
   75 CHRISTINA STEWART      STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   22:23 
   76 CAITLIN MCHUGH         PENINSULA CATHOLIC   22:28 
   77 ERICA SATTEN           ANNANDALE            22:30 
   78 KATHERINE PETERS       JAMES RIVER          22:33 
   79 MANDY FORD             POWHATAN             22:33 
   80 CHRISTA BILBOW         PARK VIEW HIGH       22:34 
   81 MARIAN CAVANAUGH-ROUSE DAMASCUS             22:36 
   82 ELIZABETH CONNOR       WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  22:36 
   83 MADDIE SCHNEIDER       DAMASCUS             22:43 
   84 BETHENY RAHALL         GRAFTON              22:44 
   85 CAITLIN CARLTON        JEFFERSON FOREST     22:46 
   86 KELSEY SOULERET        LEE-DAVIS            22:47 
   87 JACKIE HELFGOTT        SOUTH BRUNSWICK      22:47 
   88 LINDSEY JEAN           PENINSULA CATHOLIC   22:48 
   89 SHAUNA THOMPSON        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:51 
   90 ALEX EAGLE             POWHATAN             22:54 
   91 SAMANTHA FARRIS        GRAFTON              22:55 
   92 JILL WIEDENMAYER       ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 22:56 
   93 LINDSAY SULLIVAN       RIVER HILL           22:57 
   94 NIA HARRISON           PENINSULA CATHOLIC   22:58 
   95 ASHLEY ABESAMIS        DOMINION             22:59 
   96 ANDREA MUELLER         WOODSIDE             22:59 
   97 JESSICA ALBERTI        KECOUGHTAN           23:01 
   98 NICOLE MOORE           GRAFTON              23:01 
   99 HANNAH VON OEYEN       LEE                  23:03 
  100 ALICIA GURIDY          ESSEX                23:05 
  101 LAUREN O'NEIL          JEFFERSON FOREST     23:06 
  102 ALYONA KUDINA          KECOUGHTAN           23:07 
  103 KATIE ACKMAN           PARK VIEW HIGH       23:09 
  104 TEJ TOOR               MAURY                23:10 
  105 DARCY HAYES            DAMASCUS             23:10 
  106 LAURA TRANSVE          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      23:11 
  107 JESSICA BELLIZIO       SOUTH BRUNSWICK      23:12 
  108 KATHERINE ROGAN        SIDWELL FRIENDS      23:15 
  109 LUCY HUNDLEY           MAURY                23:16 
  110 GINA AGER              RIVER HILL           23:18 
  111 KELLY KANE             DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:18 
  112 CARONDA BOND           ARMSTRONG            23:20 
  113 MOLLY MCGOWAN          STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   23:22 
  114 TERYN OGLESBY          JAMESTOWN            23:23 
  115 MEGAN KOHUT            CLOVER HILL          23:25 
  116 JACKIE FUTRELL         DOMINION             23:25 
  117 JEN MCPHERSON          SALEM                23:28 
  118 LINDSAY HOLMAN         SALEM                23:28 
  119 DAWN MCCRAY            SALEM                23:30 
  120 LINDSAY LUTTERLOH      DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:31 
  121 EUSE LANG              ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 23:32 
  122 CHRISTINE BURNS        SALEM                23:33 
  123 CARRIE STONE           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  23:35 
  124 KATIE LEDAIN           STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   23:38 
  125 STEPHANIE BROWN        WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  23:38 
  126 ERICA PATTON           LANCASTER            23:39 
  127 CALLI MARSHALL         POWHATAN             23:41 
  128 LINDSAY BERG           DOMINION             23:42 
  129 DANIELLE NEWMAN        DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:45 
  130 TIFFANY SHELHORSE      DAMASCUS             23:53 
  131 HALLIE TRAUGER         SIDWELL FRIENDS      23:54 
  132 EMILY LOYCO            RIVER HILL           23:58 
  133 REBECCA FREEMAN        MAURY                24:00 
  134 LESLIE KEEGAN          STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   24:08 
  135 SARAH BRUGUIERE        NELSON COUNTY        24:08 
  136 JESSICA GUTIERREZ      PARK VIEW HIGH       24:11 
  137 COURTNEY HOWELL        WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  24:15 
  138 ALETHEA BRYANT         HYLTON               24:17 
  139 CHELSEA DYER           GRAFTON              24:18 
  140 AUBREY LOUGHRAN        KECOUGHTAN           24:19 
  141 DANIELLE JOHNSON       WOODSIDE             24:20 
  142 ALYSIA CUSHMAN         JAMES RIVER          24:24 
  143 RAYNA REID             HAMPTON ROADS ACADEM 24:28 
  144 KATHLEEN FRECHETTE     PENINSULA CATHOLIC   24:30 
  145 EMILY WOODHOUSE        RIVER HILL           24:37 
  146 NATASHA OLSON          WARREN COUNTY        24:39 
  147 JONECIA GATES          ARMSTRONG            24:41 
  148 EMILY KOON             CLOVER HILL          24:42 
  149 CLAIRE LIVESAY         POWHATAN             24:42 
  150 LINDSEY HOWLAND        POWHATAN             24:43 
  151 AMANDA EAKINS          WARREN COUNTY        24:45 
  152 JULIA DULC             DOMINION             24:53 
  153 CHRISTINA SPERLE       STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   24:55 
  154 KAILE GANNON           NELSON COUNTY        24:56 
  155 MCKENZIE BRACKETT      CLOVER HILL          25:10 
  156 LESLIE AMES            PENINSULA CATHOLIC   25:12 
  157 MARY MONNES            NELSON COUNTY        25:22 
  158 CHRISTINE EXLEY        MAURY                25:30 
  159 CAITLIN SCHRIDER       CLOVER HILL          25:43 
  160 MICHELLE SOULERET      LEE-DAVIS            26:08 
  161 JACQUELINE GRIFFIN     NELSON COUNTY        26:10 
  162 MARY RILEY             STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   26:22 
  163 DILCIA ZELAYA          PARK VIEW HIGH       26:24 
  164 JESSIE GOODMAN         CLOVER HILL          26:30 
  165 ELLIE SCHNEIDMAN       ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 26:34 
  166 ALLYSON CHILDRESS      ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 26:39 
  167 MAEGHAN O'BRIEN        MAURY                26:52 
  168 LESLIE UMPHLETTE       ESSEX                26:59 
  169 ALICIA WEBER           HYLTON               27:00 
  170 JESSICA SFRANSKI       LC BIRD              27:08 
  171 TARA ALTIZER           NELSON COUNTY        27:53 
  172 MEGAN SCHUMANN         STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   27:55 
  173 JANICE KEATING         DENBIGH BAPTIST      28:03 
  174 SIMONE ASKEW           WOODSIDE             28:10 
  175 AUBREY KLENNER         HYLTON               28:23 
  176 BOBBI FELBINGER        KECOUGHTAN           28:26 
  177 KATIA CHATERJI         HAMPTON ROADS ACADEM 28:31 
  178 FIANA VINSON           ARMSTRONG            28:37 
  179 KATY BEITH             ESSEX                29:56 
  180 LINDSEY FOSTER         NELSON COUNTY        30:09 
  181 TONESHA SCRUGGS        LANCASTER            30:32 
  182 KERI STRAUGHAN         ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 31:28 
  183 AMY ROSENBAUM          HAMPTON ROADS ACADEM 31:52 
  184 SEMARA MINNOT          LANCASTER            32:28 
  185 DRESDEN GLOVER         ESSEX                32:33 
  186 COLLEEN COOMBES        KECOUGHTAN           32:36 
  187 TRACIE HUNDLEY         LANCASTER            32:37 
  188 TIFFANY LEE            ESSEX                33:55 
  189 LAUREN LAWSON          WOODSIDE             34:18 
  190 SALLY GILES            ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 34:21 
  191 COURTNEY GIBSON        ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 34:29 
  192 TAYLOR MCEWAN          ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 34:44 
  193 DA HAE LEE             ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 35:48 

WOMENS C TEAM
  1. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
            1   14   15   21   27  (49) (66) =    78
          ALLISON KING 18:44, LINDSEY MOLOZNICK 20:39, MASHA BERGE 20:41, NICOLE MELNICK 21:01,
          RACHEL SOLNICK 21:15, PAIGE MARCUS 21:49, ERICA DUH 22:08
  2. ANNANDALE           
            5   17   18   39   40  (67) (74) =   119
          HANNAH TUBB 19:49, KATIE TUBB 20:51, ALEX WAHL 20:55, MOLLY STERLACCI 21:35,
          KATIE LITTLEFIELD 21:36, ANGEL CREGGE 22:12, ERICA SATTEN 22:30
  3. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           13   19   23   41   51  (86)      =   147
          EMILY YEN 20:34, STEPHANIE MINER 20:59, MARIA NARITSIN 21:03, MONICA DELIZO 21:37,
          JULIE PIERNIKOWSKI 21:52, SHAUNA THOMPSON 22:51
  4. JEFFERSON FOREST    
            3    4   30   63   69  (82) (97) =   169
          LISA MACPHERSON 19:21, DONNA BRYANT 19:47, ERIN FITZGERALD 21:18, DANIELLE WALTON 22:05,
          BRITTANY SITES 22:22, CAITLIN CARLTON 22:46, LAUREN O'NEIL 23:06
  5. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
            6   11   12   65   84 (102)(103) =   178
          AMY RHEIN 19:55, STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ 20:31, MEGAN BEHREND 20:32, LAUREN WHITE 22:07,
          JACKIE HELFGOTT 22:47, LAURA TRANSVE 23:11, JESSICA BELLIZIO 23:12
  6. ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL
            7    8   10   89  115            =   229
          JULIA GRECO 20:07, GIE GIE HART 20:08, MEGHAN MURPHY 20:29, JILL WIEDENMAYER 22:56,
          EUSE LANG 23:32
  7. LEE-DAVIS           
           16   43   54   60   83 (150)      =   256
          CRYSTAL GOULDMAN 20:44, BRITTANY LONG 21:40, JAMIE UPSHAW 21:56, AMANDA FEBISH 22:03,
          KELSEY SOULERET 22:47, MICHELLE SOULERET 26:08
  8. DAMASCUS            
           24   38   52   78   80 (101)(123) =   272
          STEPHANIE FOSTER 21:10, JAMIE OBENDORFER 21:34, BRIANA WODOSLAWSKY 21:52, MARIAN CAVANAUGH-ROUSE 22:36,
          MADDIE SCHNEIDER 22:43, DARCY HAYES 23:10, TIFFANY SHELHORSE 23:53
  9. RIVER HILL          
            2   22   62   90  106 (125)(136) =   282
          BESS SEELAUS 19:12, MEGHAN YI 21:02, SARAH ADAMS 22:04, LINDSAY SULLIVAN 22:57,
          GINA AGER 23:18, EMILY LOYCO 23:58, EMILY WOODHOUSE 24:37
 10. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
           31   32   64   70  104 (124)      =   301
          CATHERINE WALLACE 21:19, JEN ESCH 21:22, KYLE EICHNER 22:06, KATE HELLER 22:22,
          KATHERINE ROGAN 23:15, HALLIE TRAUGER 23:54
 11. GRAFTON             
           36   37   61   81   88  (95)(131) =   303
          MICHELLE MASSIE 21:26, SAMANTHA BRADLEY 21:31, HALIE ROMASCO 22:03, BETHENY RAHALL 22:44,
          SAMANTHA FARRIS 22:55, NICOLE MOORE 23:01, CHELSEA DYER 24:18
 12. PARK VIEW HIGH      
            9   48   71   77   99 (129)(153) =   304
          GINA DE GAETANO 20:17, KELLY WHITE 21:48, MOLLY SNEE 22:23, CHRISTA BILBOW 22:34,
          KATIE ACKMAN 23:09, JESSICA GUTIERREZ 24:11, DILCIA ZELAYA 26:24
 13. PENINSULA CATHOLIC  
           33   34   73   85   91 (135)(146) =   316
          KYLIE REGAN 21:23, AMANDA PANHOLZER 21:23, CAITLIN MCHUGH 22:28, LINDSEY JEAN 22:48,
          NIA HARRISON 22:58, KATHLEEN FRECHETTE 24:30, LESLIE AMES 25:12
 14. JAMES RIVER         
           20   50   56   75  134            =   335
          SARAH REID 21:00, CASEY EISENBERG 21:50, NICKY MITCHELL 22:00, KATHERINE PETERS 22:33,
          ALYSIA CUSHMAN 24:24
 14. WARREN COUNTY       
           29   53   57   59  137 (141)      =   335
          REBEKAH ESHELMAN 21:17, KASEY EWING 21:54, RITA BURRILL 22:00, CHELSEA WILLIAMS 22:03,
          NATASHA OLSON 24:39, AMANDA EAKINS 24:45
 16. DENBIGH BAPTIST     
           26   58   68  107  114 (122)(161) =   373
          LINDSEY WEECH 21:14, JEANNE LUDWIG 22:00, KELLY JOHNSTON 22:12, KELLY KANE 23:18,
          LINDSAY LUTTERLOH 23:31, DANIELLE NEWMAN 23:45, JANICE KEATING 28:03
 17. SALEM               
           35   46  111  112  113 (116)      =   417
          AMANDA ORTEGA 21:24, KARI BYZEWSKI 21:46, JEN MCPHERSON 23:28, LINDSAY HOLMAN 23:28,
          DAWN MCCRAY 23:30, CHRISTINE BURNS 23:33
 18. CLOVER HILL         
           25   44  109  138  145 (149)(154) =   461
          EMILY NARET 21:13, ESTHER KRAINES 21:41, MEGAN KOHUT 23:25, EMILY KOON 24:42,
          MCKENZIE BRACKETT 25:10, CAITLIN SCHRIDER 25:43, JESSIE GOODMAN 26:30
 19. POWHATAN            
           45   76   87  120  139 (140)      =   467
          AMANDA FITZHUGH 21:43, MANDY FORD 22:33, ALEX EAGLE 22:54, CALLI MARSHALL 23:41,
          CLAIRE LIVESAY 24:42, LINDSEY HOWLAND 24:43
 20. DOMINION            
           28   92  110  121  142            =   493
          BECKY MISANIN 21:16, ASHLEY ABESAMIS 22:59, JACKIE FUTRELL 23:25, LINDSAY BERG 23:42,
          JULIA DULC 24:53
 21. WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL 
           55   79  117  119  130            =   500
          TREMAINE WILLS 21:58, ELIZABETH CONNOR 22:36, CARRIE STONE 23:35, STEPHANIE BROWN 23:38,
          COURTNEY HOWELL 24:15
 22. STONE RIDGE SCHOOL  
           72  108  118  127  143 (152)(160) =   568
          CHRISTINA STEWART 22:23, MOLLY MCGOWAN 23:22, KATIE LEDAIN 23:38, LESLIE KEEGAN 24:08,
          CHRISTINA SPERLE 24:55, MARY RILEY 26:22, MEGAN SCHUMANN 27:55
 23. WOODSIDE            
           42   93  133  162  170            =   600
          SCHEID WHITNEY 21:39, ANDREA MUELLER 22:59, DANIELLE JOHNSON 24:20, SIMONE ASKEW 28:10,
          LAUREN LAWSON 34:18
 24. NELSON COUNTY       
           47  128  144  147  151 (159)(165) =   617
          CAITLIN SERKES 21:48, SARAH BRUGUIERE 24:08, KAILE GANNON 24:56, MARY MONNES 25:22,
          JACQUELINE GRIFFIN 26:10, TARA ALTIZER 27:53, LINDSEY FOSTER 30:09
 25. MAURY               
          100  105  126  148  157            =   636
          TEJ TOOR 23:10, LUCY HUNDLEY 23:16, REBECCA FREEMAN 24:00, CHRISTINE EXLEY 25:30,
          MAEGHAN O'BRIEN 26:52
 26. KECOUGHTAN          
           94   98  132  163  168            =   655
          JESSICA ALBERTI 23:01, ALYONA KUDINA 23:07, AUBREY LOUGHRAN 24:19, BOBBI FELBINGER 28:26,
          COLLEEN COOMBES 32:36
 27. ESSEX               
           96  158  164  167  169            =   754
          ALICIA GURIDY 23:05, LESLIE UMPHLETTE 26:59, KATY BEITH 29:56, DRESDEN GLOVER 32:33,
          TIFFANY LEE 33:55
 28. ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL
          155  156  166  171  172 (173)(174) =   820
          ELLIE SCHNEIDMAN 26:34, ALLYSON CHILDRESS 26:39, KERI STRAUGHAN 31:28, SALLY GILES 34:21,
          COURTNEY GIBSON 34:29, TAYLOR MCEWAN 34:44, DA HAE LEE 35:48

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
  CATEGORY MENS 9TH GRADE
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JASON WITT             MIDLOTHIAN           16:10 
    2 KYLE SATTERWHITE       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:19 
    3 AARON MULLINS          MAGGIE WALKER        16:33 
    4 COLIN ANDERSON         CORNWALL             16:52 
    5 ROGER MOORE            BRUTON HIGH SCH      16:57 
    6 ANDY STAFFORD          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:07 
    7 BRADEN BOYD            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:11 
    8 IAN CLERKIN            CORNWALL             17:11 
    9 MARK MERRITT           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:15 
   10 BRAD KENIMER           T.C. WILLIAMS        17:24 
   11 MICHAEL FEROE          RIVER HILL           17:25 
   12 ALEX MAHONEY           RIVER HILL           17:29 
   13 BRIAN WELCH            MILLS E GODWIN       17:29 
   14 JOSE IBARRA            HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:30 
   15 CHRIS ROWEKAMP         MAGGIE WALKER        17:32 
   16 CHRIS MULVANEY         MIDLOTHIAN           17:33 
   17 TYLER SIMMONS          OSBOURN PARK         17:35 
   18 RAGAN RUDISILL         JEFFERSON FOREST     17:39 
   19 JASON HARMON           RIVER HILL           17:47 
   20 KYLE BANKS             HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:48 
   21 JEFFREY WHITE          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:50 
   22 JAMES HOWARD-SMITH     WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:51 
   23 BRETT MEADE            LEE DAVIS            17:52 
   24 SEAN LEASE             SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:55 
   25 SPENCER BEASLEY        T.C. WILLIAMS        17:57 
   26 CALVIN FISHER          MIDDLETOWN           17:57 
   27 SAMEEN SINGH           RIVER HILL           17:57 
   28 JASON LEE              RIVER HILL           17:58 
   29 TIM WHITE              MILLER SCHOOL        17:59 
   30 TYLER SCHARFF          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:59 
   31 CHRIS ALLEN            SOUTH LAKES          18:00 
   32 THOMAS DEATHERAGE      COLONIAL FORGE       18:00 
   33 JAMIE AVERETTE         JAMES RIVER HIGH     18:05 
   34 CHRIS WOODY            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:13 
   35 TIM ANZOVINO           CORNWALL             18:17 
   36 STEVEN BAILEY          MAGGIE WALKER        18:20 
   37 LUKE ATWOOD            CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 18:20 
   38 LAWRENCE MINOR         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:21 
   39 ERIC MACPHERSON        JEFFERSON FOREST     18:22 
   40 THOMAS BAKER           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:23 
   41 BRIAN PRESTI           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:31 
   42 TOM BELIKOVE           ST. ANDREWS          18:34 
   43 COLIN PERRY            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:37 
   44 JOHN LIPTOK            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:38 
   45 KIRK MILLIKAN          MAGGIE WALKER        18:39 
   46 DREW CARSON            DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    18:43 
   47 ADAM OTT               FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   18:43 
   48 KILEY KESECKER         FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   18:44 
   49 LUCAS LUX              WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  18:46 
   50 STEPHEN MACCAULEY      LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:47 
   51 RYAN COMPTON           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:47 
   52 SCOTT CORDER           OSBOURN PARK         18:53 
   53 STEVEN LEWIS           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:55 
   54 TEDDY SARIDAKIS        OSBOURN PARK         19:00 
   55 WILL KIRK              ATLEE                19:00 
   56 JOHN BROPHY            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   19:03 
   57 BOB VANDERHAN          DAMASCUS HIGH        19:04 
   58 JIMMY KUHLAND          JEFFERSON FOREST     19:04 
   59 THOMAS COLE            MIDLOTHIAN           19:05 
   60 BRADEN TANNER          BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:05 
   61 RAYMOND HUTCHINSON     JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   19:06 
   62 BEN HAN                MAGGIE WALKER        19:09 
   63 PHILLIP KANG           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:11 
   64 DANIEL CUTRIGHT        LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 19:14 
   65 YU-SUNG HUANG          MAGGIE WALKER        19:17 
   66 JOHN HAWK              WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:20 
   67 ANDREW DONALD          MIDDLETOWN           19:22 
   68 LUKE BEARD             ATLEE                19:27 
   69 BRIAN THOMAS           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  19:28 
   70 JOSH DAUGHERTY         MAGGIE WALKER        19:29 
   71 REID CARTER            LEE DAVIS            19:30 
   72 ANDREW RICKLEY         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:31 
   73 ALEX NORTON            DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    19:33 
   74 MATTHEW ARVIDSON       THOMAS DALE          19:35 
   75 MICHAEL LEAMAN         DAMASCUS HIGH        19:36 
   76 SETH JONES             BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:36 
   77 MATTHEW ASHFORD        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:36 
   78 BRIAN EVANS            JEFFERSON FOREST     19:37 
   79 KYLE FERBER            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:37 
   80 NATHANAEL KISTNER      THOMAS DALE          19:40 
   81 MATT JOHNSON           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   19:46 
   82 ROBERT WEBB            LAFAYETTE            19:48 
   83 RYAN BROWN             LEE DAVIS            19:51 
   84 MICHAEL LAUFER         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:53 
   85 DANIEL SOUDER          DAMASCUS HIGH        19:53 
   86 JARED BYZEWSKI         SALEM                19:57 
   87 PETER WINSLOW          T.C. WILLIAMS        19:57 
   88 CHRIS GOULART          MIDDLETOWN           19:58 
   89 JOHNSON JOE            CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 19:59 
   90 ALEX KACHALOV          MIDDLETOWN           20:00 
   91 CURT REICHBAUR         MILLS E GODWIN       20:02 
   92 KENNY BAILES           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:04 
   93 BEN WILKS              MAGGIE WALKER        20:04 
   94 SAM TUCKER             FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   20:04 
   95 GREG BRADSHAW          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:06 
   96 CHARLES COOK           NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:07 
   97 WILLIAM WESTERMAN      BRUTON HIGH SCH      20:07 
   98 SEAN RAYNOR            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:09 
   99 MALACHY MORRIS         LANGLEY HIGH SCH     20:09 
  100 TYLER STRUBE           MIDDLETOWN           20:10 
  101 LOGAN KENDLE           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   20:11 
  102 ALEX BEASLEY           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:14 
  103 JED MINK               JEFFERSON FOREST     20:15 
  104 MAX TORNEY             OSBOURN PARK         20:19 
  105 JOSEPH SOUTHALL        JAMES RIVER HIGH     20:20 
  106 PHILLIP JONES          BRUTON HIGH SCH      20:20 
  107 COREY OLIVER           MILLS E GODWIN       20:22 
  108 MAX RICKETT            T.C. WILLIAMS        20:30 
  109 SEAN TWOMEY            CORNWALL             20:34 
  110 SAM SCHERCK            SALEM                20:34 
  111 DAN MAY                MAGGIE WALKER        20:41 
  112 OWEN MASTERS           LANGLEY HIGH SCH     20:42 
  113 KYLE HARWOOD           BRUTON HIGH SCH      20:46 
  114 MICHAEL BERRY          MAGGIE WALKER        20:47 
  115 ROSS DONOVAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   20:49 
  116 MARK CASTLE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:50 
  117 ROBERT COOPER          ATLEE                20:52 
  118 JAMES HARGROVE         LEE DAVIS            20:53 
  119 GREG WOODHOUSE         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 20:53 
  120 JOE LITTLE             FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   20:53 
  121 MARK ZANOWICA          MIDDLETOWN           20:54 
  122 TREY WILKINS           FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   20:57 
  123 TIM DANNENHOFFER       CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 20:59 
  124 JOSEPH KERWIN          T.C. WILLIAMS        21:01 
  125 WES SPANGLER           JEFFERSON FOREST     21:02 
  126 MARCUS ABID            LAFAYETTE            21:02 
  127 JOHN WARNER            NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:04 
  128 TYLER GOSS             ATLEE                21:04 
  129 RYAN FISHER            MIDDLETOWN           21:08 
  130 DUSTIN DELAUTER        MIDDLETOWN           21:08 
  131 TYLER CLIFFORD         DAMASCUS HIGH        21:09 
  132 JEFF TURNER            DAMASCUS HIGH        21:09 
  133 MICHAEL LUMPKINS       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:12 
  134 BRANDON  GRIFFIN       FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   21:14 
  135 DUNCAN BUIE            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:16 
  136 ADAM ROSE              NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:17 
  137 DYLAN THAYER           ST. ANDREWS          21:20 
  138 PATRICK HEIL           OSBOURN PARK         21:23 
  139 CLAYTON HARDING        LAFAYETTE            21:24 
  140 MIKE OURSLER           MIDDLETOWN           21:27 
  141 TYLER PEGORARO         CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 21:28 
  142 PABLO GALICIA          ST. ANDREWS          21:29 
  143 LUKE ROBINSON          JAMES RIVER HIGH     21:30 
  144 SAMUEL FALLON          BRUTON HIGH SCH      21:32 
  145 TYLER DOTSON           LEE DAVIS            21:34 
  146 ANDREW EVERSON         SALEM                21:39 
  147 ANDREW ESHERICK        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    21:39 
  148 NICK JACOBSON          MIDDLETOWN           21:43 
  149 SETH SEABORNE          LAFAYETTE            21:44 
  150 JOHN CLEVERLY          MIDDLETOWN           21:45 
  151 JOHN MULHEREN          LEE DAVIS            21:46 
  152 KAISER KABIR           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   21:46 
  153 MICHAEL SHOATES        DENBIGH HIGH SCH     21:47 
  154 ERIC LINDSEY           MIDDLETOWN           21:47 
  155 RENE VEGA              ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   21:48 
  156 JAKE WATTERSON         JAMES RIVER HIGH     21:49 
  157 CHRISTIAN CIMMINO      NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:54 
  158 JAMES DUKE             ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   21:55 
  159 MOHAMMED GARADA        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   21:55 
  160 KYLE QUINZIO           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   21:56 
  161 CHRIS SCHIEDEL         T.C. WILLIAMS        21:56 
  162 TOM SWARTZ             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:58 
  163 JACK WINTHROP          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   22:03 
  164 KEITH WILLET           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 22:04 
  165 TYLER MAY              JEFFERSON FOREST     22:15 
  166 DANIEL PARKER          ST. ANDREWS          22:16 
  167 JOSHUA BREWER          JEFFERSON FOREST     22:18 
  168 RYAN GURTZ             SOUTH LAKES          22:22 
  169 RICH MERINO            CORNWALL             22:25 
  170 MIKE MCKEON            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:28 
  171 PHILIP GAY             THOMAS DALE          22:28 
  172 JOHN BOTTLES           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   22:29 
  173 KEVIN WYATT            ST. ANDREWS          22:32 
  174 DENNIS GILSTAD         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:34 
  175 JOSH BLAND             ATLEE                22:37 
  176 SEVERN HENRY           ST. ANDREWS          22:38 
  177 MATTHEW WHITWORTH      JAMES RIVER HIGH     22:38 
  178 BILL COAN              SALEM                22:38 
  179 CHRIS ARCENEAUX        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   22:39 
  180 NICK BAUER             LEE DAVIS            22:39 
  181 WALKER SCOTT           MAGGIE WALKER        22:49 
  182 DREW POCILAYKO         JEFFERSON FOREST     22:50 
  183 MATT SIMMONS           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 22:50 
  184 PHILIP MOORE           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 22:53 
  185 SCOTTY PAPARONE        FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 22:54 
  186 TY SHAFFER             MIDDLETOWN           22:54 
  187 CARLOS DISLA           DENBIGH HIGH SCH     22:55 
  188 ROSS MERRICK           LANCASTER HIGH       22:56 
  189 BEN NAUGHTON           ST. ANDREWS          22:57 
  190 ROBERT COE             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:57 
  191 CHAS GRIFFEN           ST. ANDREWS          23:10 
  192 RAZA KAZMI             MIDDLETOWN           23:12 
  193 MIKE HILL              JEFFERSON FOREST     23:15 
  194 DAVID BRIDGEMAN        ST. ANDREWS          23:18 
  195 NICK NEWMAN            ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    23:18 
  196 BROOK SWEENEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   23:20 
  197 AARON VITIEOLLO        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:21 
  198 BEN HIRSCH             SOUTH LAKES          23:22 
  199 CODY LAND              LEE DAVIS            23:29 
  200 ZACHARY SHARPE         ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   23:31 
  201 JEREMY STANFIELD       MIDDLETOWN           23:33 
  202 RAYMOND TOPP           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  23:35 
  203 BRICE HEADLEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   23:49 
  204 FRANCIS BOWERS         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   23:50 
  205 SIMON FINK             NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:53 
  206 ARVAND MOEIN           SOUTH LAKES          23:56 
  207 DAVID BARRETT          NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:59 
  208 JEREMIAH SMITH         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   24:00 
  209 BRENTON DUVALL         ST. ANDREWS          24:00 
  210 TYLER PHILLIPS         JEFFERSON FOREST     24:05 
  211 JOHNATHAN MOORE        CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 24:08 
  212 JOHN RITZO             FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 24:14 
  213 IAN WINTERS            ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    24:19 
  214 PAUL CHO               JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   24:31 
  215 JOSH RICHARD           LAFAYETTE            24:32 
  216 PETER HARALDSTED       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   24:36 
  217 DAVID TEGGE            DENBIGH HIGH SCH     24:37 
  218 CHRIS DAWSON           MAGGIE WALKER        24:42 
  219 GARRETT HOWE           MAGGIE WALKER        24:48 
  220 IAN WOLFE              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   24:57 
  221 PHILIP SADIGHIAN       T.C. WILLIAMS        25:05 
  222 RYAN MCPHEE            NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:26 
  223 ALEX MCGUFFEY          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    25:36 
  224 ALEX GROMELSKI         NORFOLK ACADEMY      26:06 
  225 BRIAN DELONG           SOUTH LAKES          26:44 
  226 WILLIAM GOGGINS        WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  26:45 
  227 RYAN HOLLISTER         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   27:03 
  228 NIK NAUJOKS            OSBOURN PARK         27:04 
  229 JONATHAN KIDWELL       OSBOURN PARK         28:39 
  230 ETHAN DAVIDHIZAR       WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  29:00 
  231 WILL HARRIS            JEFFERSON FOREST     29:01 

   MENS 9TH GRADE TEAMS
  1. RIVER HILL          
           10   11   15   22   23            =    81
          MICHAEL FEROE 17:25, ALEX MAHONEY 17:29, JASON HARMON 17:47, SAMEEN SINGH 17:57,
          JASON LEE 17:58
  2. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
           16   19   24   34   37  (45)      =   130
          JEFFREY WHITE 17:50, SEAN LEASE 17:55, TYLER SCHARFF 17:59, BRIAN PRESTI 18:31,
          JOHN LIPTOK 18:38, STEVEN LEWIS 18:55
  3. MAGGIE WALKER       
            2   12   29   38   53  (55) (60) =   134
          AARON MULLINS 16:33, CHRIS ROWEKAMP 17:32, STEVEN BAILEY 18:20, KIRK MILLIKAN 18:39,
          BEN HAN 19:09, YU-SUNG HUANG 19:17, JOSH DAUGHERTY 19:29
  4. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            1    5   17   56   62  (76) (81) =   141
          KYLE SATTERWHITE 16:19, ANDY STAFFORD 17:07, JAMES HOWARD-SMITH 17:51, JOHN HAWK 19:20,
          ANDREW RICKLEY 19:31, KENNY BAILES 20:04, SEAN RAYNOR 20:09
  5. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S
           31   33   42   43   54 (144)      =   203
          LAWRENCE MINOR 18:21, THOMAS BAKER 18:23, STEPHEN MACCAULEY 18:47, RYAN COMPTON 18:47,
          DANIEL CUTRIGHT 19:14, MATT SIMMONS 22:50
  6. JEFFERSON FOREST    
           14   32   50   66   85 (101)(133) =   247
          RAGAN RUDISILL 17:39, ERIC MACPHERSON 18:22, JIMMY KUHLAND 19:04, BRIAN EVANS 19:37,
          JED MINK 20:15, WES SPANGLER 21:02, TYLER MAY 22:15
  7. CORNWALL            
            3    7   28   90  136            =   264
          COLIN ANDERSON 16:52, IAN CLERKIN 17:11, TIM ANZOVINO 18:17, SEAN TWOMEY 20:34,
          RICH MERINO 22:25
  8. BRUTON HIGH SCH     
            4   51   64   80   88  (91)(118) =   287
          ROGER MOORE 16:57, BRADEN TANNER 19:05, SETH JONES 19:36, WILLIAM WESTERMAN 20:07,
          PHILLIP JONES 20:20, KYLE HARWOOD 20:46, SAMUEL FALLON 21:32
  9. T.C. WILLIAMS       
            9   20   72   89  100 (129)(158) =   290
          BRAD KENIMER 17:24, SPENCER BEASLEY 17:57, PETER WINSLOW 19:57, MAX RICKETT 20:30,
          JOSEPH KERWIN 21:01, CHRIS SCHIEDEL 21:56, PHILIP SADIGHIAN 25:05
 10. OSBOURN PARK        
           13   44   46   86  113 (162)(163) =   302
          TYLER SIMMONS 17:35, SCOTT CORDER 18:53, TEDDY SARIDAKIS 19:00, MAX TORNEY 20:19,
          PATRICK HEIL 21:23, NIK NAUJOKS 27:04, JONATHAN KIDWELL 28:39
 11. MIDDLETOWN          
           21   57   73   75   82  (97)(105) =   308
          CALVIN FISHER 17:57, ANDREW DONALD 19:22, CHRIS GOULART 19:58, ALEX KACHALOV 20:00,
          TYLER STRUBE 20:10, MARK ZANOWICA 20:54, RYAN FISHER 21:08
 12. CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH
            8   30   74   99  115 (132)(145) =   326
          MARK MERRITT 17:15, LUKE ATWOOD 18:20, JOHNSON JOE 19:59, TIM DANNENHOFFER 20:59,
          TYLER PEGORARO 21:28, KEITH WILLET 22:04, PHILIP MOORE 22:53
 13. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH  
           48   52   68   83   92 (128)(131) =   343
          JOHN BROPHY 19:03, RAYMOND HUTCHINSON 19:06, MATT JOHNSON 19:46, LOGAN KENDLE 20:11,
          ROSS DONOVAN 20:49, KYLE QUINZIO 21:56, JACK WINTHROP 22:03
 14. FORT DEFIANCE HIGH  
           39   40   77   96   98 (109)      =   350
          ADAM OTT 18:43, KILEY KESECKER 18:44, SAM TUCKER 20:04, JOE LITTLE 20:53,
          TREY WILKINS 20:57, BRANDON  GRIFFIN 21:14
 15. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           27   36   78  108  110 (149)      =   359
          CHRIS WOODY 18:13, COLIN PERRY 18:37, GREG BRADSHAW 20:06, MICHAEL LUMPKINS 21:12,
          DUNCAN BUIE 21:16, AARON VITIEOLLO 23:21
 16. LEE DAVIS           
           18   61   70   94  119 (121)(143) =   362
          BRETT MEADE 17:52, REID CARTER 19:30, RYAN BROWN 19:51, JAMES HARGROVE 20:53,
          TYLER DOTSON 21:34, JOHN MULHEREN 21:46, NICK BAUER 22:39
 17. DAMASCUS HIGH       
           49   63   71  106  107            =   396
          BOB VANDERHAN 19:04, MICHAEL LEAMAN 19:36, DANIEL SOUDER 19:53, TYLER CLIFFORD 21:09,
          JEFF TURNER 21:09
 18. ATLEE               
           47   58   93  104  140            =   442
          WILL KIRK 19:00, LUKE BEARD 19:27, ROBERT COOPER 20:52, TYLER GOSS 21:04,
          JOSH BLAND 22:37
 19. FRANK W. COX HIGH SC
            6   67   95  146  156            =   470
          BRADEN BOYD 17:11, KYLE FERBER 19:37, GREG WOODHOUSE 20:53, SCOTTY PAPARONE 22:54,
          JOHN RITZO 24:14
 20. JAMES RIVER HIGH    
           26   87  117  124  142            =   496
          JAMIE AVERETTE 18:05, JOSEPH SOUTHALL 20:20, LUKE ROBINSON 21:30, JAKE WATTERSON 21:49,
          MATTHEW WHITWORTH 22:38
 21. ST. ANDREWS         
           35  112  116  134  138 (141)(147) =   535
          TOM BELIKOVE 18:34, DYLAN THAYER 21:20, PABLO GALICIA 21:29, DANIEL PARKER 22:16,
          KEVIN WYATT 22:32, SEVERN HENRY 22:38, BEN NAUGHTON 22:57
 22. LAFAYETTE           
           69  102  114  120  157            =   562
          ROBERT WEBB 19:48, MARCUS ABID 21:02, CLAYTON HARDING 21:24, SETH SEABORNE 21:44,
          JOSH RICHARD 24:32
 23. ANNANDALE HIGH SCH  
           65  122  123  126  127 (151)      =   563
          MATTHEW ASHFORD 19:36, KAISER KABIR 21:46, RENE VEGA 21:48, JAMES DUKE 21:55,
          MOHAMMED GARADA 21:55, ZACHARY SHARPE 23:31
 24. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           79  103  111  125  153 (155)(159) =   571
          CHARLES COOK 20:07, JOHN WARNER 21:04, ADAM ROSE 21:17, CHRISTIAN CIMMINO 21:54,
          SIMON FINK 23:53, DAVID BARRETT 23:59, RYAN MCPHEE 25:26
 25. WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL 
           41   59  152  161  164            =   577
          LUCAS LUX 18:46, BRIAN THOMAS 19:28, RAYMOND TOPP 23:35, WILLIAM GOGGINS 26:45,
          ETHAN DAVIDHIZAR 29:00
 26. SOUTH LAKES         
           25  135  150  154  160            =   624
          CHRIS ALLEN 18:00, RYAN GURTZ 22:22, BEN HIRSCH 23:22, ARVAND MOEIN 23:56,
          BRIAN DELONG 26:44
 27. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
           84  130  137  139  148            =   638
          ALEX BEASLEY 20:14, TOM SWARTZ 21:58, MIKE MCKEON 22:28, DENNIS GILSTAD 22:34,
          ROBERT COE 22:57

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS JV
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 ALEX OTT               FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:19 
    2 MATT STAUB             CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 16:37 
    3 TYLER FARUNDO          CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  16:50 
    4 SCOTT KESECKER         FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:50 
    5 PHILLIP MLINARCIK      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   16:55 
    6 ADAM OWENS             FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:56 
    7 BRANDON AREY           FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   16:57 
    8 BRIAN ADAMS            HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:02 
    9 TREY GOGGINS           COLLEGIATE           17:03 
   10 CHRIS HIGBY            CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 17:03 
   11 LOGAN HARTMAN          COLONIAL FORGE       17:04 
   12 ANDREW ROLLINS         COLONIAL FORGE       17:05 
   13 ALEX SHEETS            FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   17:06 
   14 CARTER HEADLEY         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:10 
   15 GREG O'BRIEN           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:13 
   16 STEPHEN COLEMAN        DAMASCUS HIGH        17:15 
   17 NICK STOBEL            CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:16 
   18 MIKE HORSEY            GEORGETOWN PREP      17:17 
   19 MACK MARCENELLE        CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  17:18 
   20 COLIN ROTE             JEFFERSON FOREST     17:25 
   21 STEVEN FRANKLINE       ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   17:28 
   22 GREG CONNOLLY          CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:29 
   23 THADDEUS MILLER        CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:31 
   24 BRYAN SULLIVAN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:34 
   25 PIAZZA MARTY           GEORGETOWN PREP      17:35 
   26 CHRIS RICE             CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:37 
   27 AUSTIN COTE            JOHN HANDLEY HIGH    17:38 
   28 JIM GIUDICE            JEFFERSON FOREST     17:39 
   29 BRYANT FERGUSON        JEFFERSON FOREST     17:40 
   30 EAMON FETHERSTON       GEORGETOWN PREP      17:42 
   31 JOE FIELDS-JOHNSON     DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:43 
   32 TREVOR PIERSOL         MAGGIE WALKER        17:46 
   33 WILLIAM METCALFE       FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   17:47 
   34 DREW RALL              COLONIAL FORGE       17:48 
   35 ROB BOCK               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    17:49 
   36 MASYA TAKAHASHI        LANGLEY HIGH SCH     17:50 
   37 ADAM BURKETT           GRAFTON              17:50 
   38 STEPHEN SEITH          FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   17:51 
   39 TUCKER WELLS           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   17:52 
   40 CHRIS SANTABAR         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   17:52 
   41 MIKE BAIRD             DAMASCUS HIGH        17:53 
   42 DAKOTA HIZER           FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   17:54 
   43 NICK CHERRY            CARLISLE HIGH SCH    17:55 
   44 KENNETH ROBSON         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:56 
   45 JOHN LEWIS             COLLEGIATE           17:57 
   46 ANDREW HILL            GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    17:58 
   47 MIKE TOVO              CARLISLE HIGH SCH    18:00 
   48 ROBBIE SPENGLER        HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:01 
   49 PHILIP MABRY           COLLEGIATE           18:02 
   50 ERIK MILLER            CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:03 
   51 BOBBY CLAUSS           JEFFERSON FOREST     18:04 
   52 PHIL BARR              GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    18:04 
   53 JEREMY ARMSTEAD        LAFAYETTE            18:05 
   54 SHASHI MURTHY          JEFFERSON FOREST     18:07 
   55 MATT WEBER             HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:09 
   56 ERIC APPLEGATE         DAMASCUS HIGH        18:10 
   57 COREY EVANS            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:11 
   58 KYLE DEVERAN           JEFFERSON FOREST     18:11 
   59 COREY MONAGHAN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:12 
   60 DAN PFUNDSTEIN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:14 
   61 NICK PERKINS           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:16 
   62 ERIC LOKENSGARD        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:17 
   63 ANDREW VOGEL           GEORGETOWN PREP      18:17 
   64 MICHAEL STEPHENS       GEORGETOWN PREP      18:23 
   65 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY    BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:23 
   66 JEREMY HARRIS-MCDONNEL LEE DAVIS            18:24 
   67 BRANDON LOVE           JEFFERSON FOREST     18:24 
   68 JOE LUSBY              LAFAYETTE            18:25 
   69 CASH DEWITT            JEFFERSON FOREST     18:27 
   70 DAN SMITH              CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:27 
   71 JAMIE ALBINSON         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:28 
   72 ALEX RENAUD            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:28 
   73 SAM KOENIG             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:29 
   74 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM       GRAFTON              18:29 
   75 SABER TAHER            ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   18:30 
   76 JUSTIN EDWARDS         CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:32 
   77 ALEX LANGEL            LANGLEY HIGH SCH     18:33 
   78 JOSH SUN               FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 18:33 
   79 CHRIS STUBBS           CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:34 
   80 PHILIP TROPP           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   18:36 
   81 JJ SEIGNER             COLONIAL FORGE       18:38 
   82 CHRIS HAMMOCK          JEFFERSON FOREST     18:38 
   83 GORDY THIGPEN          CARLISLE HIGH SCH    18:39 
   84 MATT DENERGO           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    18:40 
   85 ROBERT LAWRENCE        ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   18:40 
   86 ANDREW GIORDANO        LANGLEY HIGH SCH     18:44 
   87 ROB CAVEDO             COLLEGIATE           18:46 
   88 JEFF KUHLAND           JEFFERSON FOREST     18:47 
   89 JOHN RYAN              GEORGETOWN PREP      18:47 
   90 LEE ANDERSEN           FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   18:48 
   91 DAVID BREEN            ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   18:53 
   92 CHRIS REESE            ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   18:55 
   93 SEAN EVANS             GRAFTON              18:55 
   94 DREW CARTER            CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:56 
   95 CHRIS DONAHER          CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 18:57 
   96 JOSH OBENHAUS          CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  18:58 
   97 RYAN BURWELL           LAFAYETTE            18:59 
   98 MATT COGOSSI           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   18:59 
   99 RYAN SPERAY            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:00 
  100 AUSTIN VOGT            JEFFERSON FOREST     19:00 
  101 NICK HIEBERT           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:01 
  102 EDDIE WINFREE          JEFFERSON FOREST     19:02 
  103 MIKE MILKAVICH         LAFAYETTE            19:04 
  104 HUNTER PEASE           LAFAYETTE            19:04 
  105 ROSS STAFFORD          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    19:05 
  106 SEBASTIAN FAVE         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:05 
  107 AJAY CHANDHOK          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:06 
  108 PAT MCANANEY           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:11 
  109 ADAM BURRIS            LAFAYETTE            19:12 
  110 NICK MITCHELL          LAFAYETTE            19:12 
  111 JAKE LAMBERT           CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  19:13 
  112 JOSHUA DE GASTYNE      CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  19:14 
  113 ZAC HARTLESS           JEFFERSON FOREST     19:15 
  114 KRIS MOORE             DAMASCUS HIGH        19:16 
  115 SKY NEEDRE             LAFAYETTE            19:18 
  116 ALEX MAEGEBIER         ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:19 
  117 JP PEREZ               GEORGETOWN PREP      19:19 
  118 MATTHEW VARNELL        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:21 
  119 BRYANT SUBER           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:22 
  120 JOHN HARBIN            LAFAYETTE            19:23 
  121 ALEX HOWARD            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:23 
  122 DAVID FEINSTEIN        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:24 
  123 PETER FLINT            ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:24 
  124 TREVOR HELDERMAN       MAGGIE WALKER        19:27 
  125 MATT HARHAI            DAMASCUS HIGH        19:28 
  126 PETER BOOTH            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:32 
  127 ALEX SPENCER           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   19:34 
  128 CULLEN SINCLAIR        ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   19:36 
  129 ALEJANDRO MOBAREC      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:37 
  130 ADAM STEWARD           GRAFTON              19:37 
  131 BEN LOTHIAN            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:40 
  132 KIM ALEX               LANGLEY HIGH SCH     19:42 
  133 JP EMBREY              CARLISLE HIGH SCH    19:43 
  134 MATTHEW GOETZ          JEFFERSON FOREST     19:43 
  135 HARRIS LIPSCOMB        LAFAYETTE            19:44 
  136 STEVE KADAK            JEFFERSON FOREST     19:44 
  137 KYLE PATTERSON         CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 19:45 
  138 BRAD HOWLETT           CLOVER HILL HIGH SCH 19:45 
  139 CHRIS GENTRY           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:46 
  140 BAKER CUNNINGHAM       CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  19:49 
  141 DANIEL HEMMER          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:50 
  142 JEFF BRACEWELL         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     19:50 
  143 NELSON GLENNIE         ALBEMARLE HIGH SCH   19:51 
  144 SAM READ               BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:51 
  145 BRANDON HICKS          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:52 
  146 ANDREW GILLIGAN        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:53 
  147 ANDREW CASSIDY         GRAFTON              19:57 
  148 JOHN MCMANUS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   19:58 
  149 STEPHEN BOMAN          JEFFERSON FOREST     19:59 
  150 GEOFF MONTES           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    19:59 
  151 TAYLOR KEATING         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 20:10 
  152 HUNTER TERPENNY        CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  20:22 
  153 NATHAN PREM            ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    20:22 
  154 DAYAN LI               ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    20:23 
  155 JORDAN MARTIN          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  20:23 
  156 MICHAEL BODINE         JEFFERSON FOREST     20:24 
  157 JORDAN BRISTOW         LAFAYETTE            20:25 
  158 MICHAEL COOMBES        KECOUGHTAN HIGH      20:25 
  159 AUSTIN REID            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   20:26 
  160 JOE BUERHLE            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   20:27 
  161 GREG IANUZZI           LAFAYETTE            20:28 
  162 DANIEL MAITLAND        COLONIAL HEIGHTS     20:30 
  163 SETH STOUT             LEE DAVIS            20:44 
  164 ZACH KING              FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   20:44 
  165 NAZMAL HOWLADER        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   20:45 
  166 BOBBY TUTEN            FORT DEFIANCE HIGH   20:46 
  167 ANTHONY LOCATELLI      JEFFERSON FOREST     20:46 
  168 ERIC AZEBU             ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    20:51 
  169 ANDREW ELLICKSON       LANGLEY HIGH SCH     20:52 
  170 FRANCIS TATEM          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:52 
  171 CODY BOWERS            GRAFTON              20:53 
  172 JOSEPH DUNN            CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  20:53 
  173 JOSH KLONTZ            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:02 
  174 KEVIN CAMPBELL         HAMPTON ROADS AC     21:03 
  175 TIM MURRAY             LAFAYETTE            21:06 
  176 MATTHEW SPURRIER       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:06 
  177 DAVID BORGES           HAMPTON ROADS AC     21:13 
  178 MILTON KOCH            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:14 
  179 JOSEPH HUCKABY         JAMESTOWN HIGH SCH   21:16 
  180 BRAD DAVIS             LAFAYETTE            21:17 
  181 JON BHATTY             ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   21:21 
  182 JACK STARCHER          LANGLEY HIGH SCH     21:22 
  183 JUSTIN HORTON          GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    21:23 
  184 MICHAEL TRANTHAM       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  21:27 
  185 NICK DRAKE             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:30 
  186 ANDREW ADELSON         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 21:32 
  187 DAN JOSEPH             HAMPTON ROADS AC     21:47 
  188 TJ HERRITY             GRAFTON              21:54 
  189 MARK HOSTUTLER         JEFFERSON FOREST     22:01 
  190 CURT HERRON            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 22:03 
  191 DILLON PRICE           LANGLEY HIGH SCH     22:09 
  192 LYNDON OMBAC           LAFAYETTE            22:10 
  193 MIKE DUTEZER           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 22:13 
  194 GRANT JENNINGS         JEFFERSON FOREST     22:14 
  195 MIKE GARDNER           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  22:17 
  196 DANIEL MEADOWS         KECOUGHTAN HIGH      22:22 
  197 MATTHEW CHENIAE        CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 22:25 
  198 DAVID BLANCHARD        CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 22:26 
  199 DAN MCCARTHEY          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:26 
  200 JOHN FABISZEWSKI       CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 22:28 
  201 JOEY NOVELLO           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH    22:45 
  202 MATHIAS OVERBAY        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  22:47 
  203 PETE NAGRAJ            HAMPTON ROADS AC     22:51 
  204 WES MCAFEE             CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 23:00 
  205 MICHAEL CROCKETT       GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  23:12 
  206 ANDREW RUETZEL         CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 23:50 
  207 CHRIS CALLAHAN         CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH  23:51 
  208 JAMES CROUSE           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 24:00 
  209 CHIP YATES             FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 24:04 
  210 AUSTIN GILLIAM         HAMPTON ROADS AC     24:06 
  211 SHAWN FAKARI           LANGLEY HIGH SCH     24:31 
  212 DREW TUCKER            JEFFERSON FOREST     24:32 
  213 JOSEPH GENTILE         DAMASCUS HIGH        24:56 
  214 KERRY CODOLEY          JEFFERSON FOREST     25:05 
  215 ZACH JACOBSON          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:10 
  216 BRIAN HOSTUTLER        JEFFERSON FOREST     25:38 
  217 SAM WADDILL            HAMPTON ROADS AC     25:39 

MENS JV TEAM
  1. RIVER HILL          
            1    9   11   14   15  (36) (42) =    50
          JORDAN REISMAN 16:24, FELIX STEIF 16:53, DANIEL ADAMS 16:56, STEVEN THORNTON 17:03,
          JOHN HAND 17:04, STEPHEN MCCARTHY 17:36, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 17:47
  2. W.T. WOODSON        
            2    5   16   21   27  (35) (41) =    71
          CHARLIE WALTRIP 16:33, DANIEL HONEY 16:42, STEPHEN KIBBE 17:05, SAM JOHNSTON 17:12,
          STEPHEN PROBUS 17:19, PATRICK BARRON 17:33, DREW EVERETT 17:47
  3. WEST SPRINGFIELD    
            6   10   22   23   31  (34) (37) =    92
          LEO WALKER 16:43, RYAN TIMMONS 16:55, JOSH FREER 17:12, MATT HAMILTON 17:13,
          PATRICK HUGHES 17:28, JASON COFFEY 17:31, MAX BROOKS 17:38
  4. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
            7   18   26   30   39  (46) (55) =   120
          CHRIS KARDOSH 16:45, JOHN MCCALL 17:07, CORY BEHREND 17:18, EMERY GREENFIELD 17:27,
          RONAK SHAH 17:43, CHRIS ADAMS 17:51, ELIAS CHAMOUN 18:06
  5. MIDLOTHIAN          
            4   13   20   50   61 (103)      =   148
          ERIC GEILOW 16:36, BILLY D'AMATO 17:02, BRAY WILKINS 17:11, BEN ERICKSON 18:00,
          KEVIN LEAHY 18:13, GEOFF PETERSON 19:11
  6. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
           24   28   29   47   51  (64) (95) =   179
          EVAN WHETSELL 17:15, DAVID WEINSTEIN 17:26, JORDAN COHEN 17:27, SCOTT ROBERTS 17:54,
          TIMOTHY DRAYNA 18:01, MARK SAILEY 18:15, SARAB SINGH 18:59
  7. PEARL RIVER         
            3   19   52   57   66  (87)(104) =   197
          DANNY LINNANE 16:36, DANNY MCKALLEN 17:09, JOE FARRELL 18:02, MIKE MULCAHY 18:09,
          VINNY CUEVA 18:17, CHRIS KOHLBRENNER 18:40, JP SHEA 19:11
  8. OCEAN LAKES         
            8   25   38   68   75  (86) (99) =   214
          CHASE SIUTA 16:47, IAN MURDOCH 17:15, JASON KOWALSKI 17:39, BEN HODGES 18:24,
          COREY MCFADDEN 18:28, CHRIS MCGARY 18:40, BRIAN SPRAGUE 19:07
  9. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           12   48   53   62   70  (89) (91) =   245
          STEVEN LEVITUS 16:59, ZACH TRACER 17:55, KYLE BAGIN 18:04, JON RYAN 18:13,
          ARIC LINKINS 18:26, LUC HALE 18:44, DAVID STONE 18:52
 10. NEW KENT            
           45   54   59   60   69  (93) (97) =   287
          ERIC LAWLER 17:50, STEPHEN NESBITT 18:05, BRYAN KEANE 18:11, ETHAN EMMONS 18:11,
          ANDREW POMPEI 18:25, JAMES EMANA 18:53, KENON THOMAS 19:03
 11. WESTFIELD           
           17   65   67   78   84 (107)(116) =   311
          KEVIN FLEMING 17:05, SAM DATTA 18:16, SEAN NEFF 18:23, CHRIS HOWELL 18:34,
          SEAN DAY 18:39, DAVID FICKS 19:16, RYAN MITCHELL 19:46
 12. OSBOURN PARK        
           33   49   76   77  100 (121)(140) =   335
          TAYLOR MULDER 17:29, DANIEL HAMMER 18:00, MATT MUNDT 18:29, MATT BUTLER 18:32,
          JACK SNYDER 19:07, ERIK HEIDENTHAL 19:53, MATT BREENAN 20:40
 13. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           40   63   71   85   88 (106)(109) =   347
          ANDREW BAKER 17:44, JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD 18:14, CHRISTOPHER BEIRO 18:26, MICHAEL TRIMARCHI 18:40,
          TODD BERNHARD 18:41, TIM NEILSON 19:15, LUKE PRINCIPATO 19:20
 14. MIDDLETOWN          
           56   58   82   83   94 (102)(115) =   373
          DREW HATHAWAY 18:07, MIKE PLUE 18:10, CHRIS MCMUNN 18:38, JESE DUSTIN 18:38,
          JAKE MACKEY 18:58, TYLER LUKEY 19:08, JESSE ACHISON 19:44
 15. THOMAS DALE         
           43   79   80   98  113 (124)(152) =   413
          BIRITT SEBASTIAN 17:47, ERIC FOLLO 18:35, GRAHAM SHERMAN 18:36, KEVIN BRINKER 19:05,
          CORY BELCHER 19:37, MARKUS NORTHINGTON 19:59, RUSSELL MATTHEWS 22:07
 16. MILLS E GODWIN      
           32   44  110  123  125 (128)(141) =   434
          TIM DAVIS 17:29, ADAM NOLES 17:47, GREG TOPSHER 19:23, TRIPP MARCUS 19:58,
          RISHI GARERIWALA 20:00, ZACH WALTON 20:11, ALLEN MO 20:43
 17. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
           81   92   96  105  120            =   494
          ANANT KUMAR 18:37, CANTWELL MUCKENFUSS 18:53, PETER SOUDERS 19:00, GALEN DEGRAF 19:14,
          BEN HECHT 19:52
 18. ST. ANDREWS         
           90  101  108  130  132 (139)(142) =   561
          ISAAC O'DELL 18:48, NICK DUGAN 19:08, COLIN GRAY 19:18, TAYLOR STEMMERMAN 20:15,
          WILL AMLING 20:16, TOM DAVIS 20:37, ANDY SNIDERMAN 20:48
 19. NELSON COUNTY HIGH  
           74  118  126  129  133 (145)(155) =   580
          GARTH PHILLIPS 18:28, NICK DONOVAN 19:50, CHARLIE PIERCE 20:03, COURTLAND JAMES 20:15,
          CALEB SAUNDERS 20:20, ANDY GORDON 21:04, ERIC MCKENZIE 22:41
 20. YORK                
          114  117  119  122  136 (143)(157) =   608
          PATRICK CRAGG 19:41, RYAN SOLES 19:48, ALEX LORD 19:51, PATRICK SMITH 19:55,
          DAMON SILUA 20:28, JACOB HILL 20:50, CURTIS SEIFERT 22:59
 21. MAGRUDER            
           73  111  131  147  148 (158)      =   610
          JACK FISCHER 18:27, PAUL SCHWINN 19:31, YOUNG PARK 20:15, MATTHEW PAVAN 21:13,
          GARRETT FULTON 21:32, MARCUS DAY 24:11
 22. PRINCESS ANNE       
           72  127  138  144  146 (149)(151) =   627
          CONLEY OWEN 18:27, ANDREW FREDRICKSON 20:06, KAI LI 20:36, BRIAN DIUNZIO 20:59,
          TED HARRISON 21:11, CHRIS URBAN 21:38, CHRIS EARMAN 21:58
 23. POWHATAN            
          112  135  150  154  159            =   710
          WYATT SHIELDS 19:35, JARRETT ELAM 20:24, TRAVIS JOHNSON 21:46, SEAN BOLLING 22:34,
          JAY MAXIE 25:30
 24. PARK VIEW HIGH      
          134  137  153  156  160            =   740
          MICHAEL VILLALOBOS 20:21, RAUL AYALA 20:33, TONY COSTANZA 22:23, ANDY CARLSON 22:56,
          FRANCIS DAVID 25:44

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MARIKA WALKER          ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:34 
    2 CAMERON DEWITT         JEFFERSON FOREST     20:21 
    3 CAITLAND BROOKS        HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:21 
    4 HANNAH VARNELL         GLOUCESTER           20:36 
    5 GRETCHEN WENDLBERGER   HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:50 
    6 SUZANNE SCIARRINO      JEFFERSON FOREST     20:52 
    7 TRACY KOBREN           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:58 
    8 SARA PECZKOWSKI        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    21:07 
    9 KELSEY HAYNES          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:17 
   10 ELIZABETH KIMBALL      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:19 
   11 CLAIRE SMITH           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:34 
   12 SARAH BUCKLEY          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:36 
   13 ELIZABETH KIMMEL       CARLISLE             21:38 
   14 JESSICA EDGINGTON      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:47 
   15 ELISABETH LINKA        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:50 
   16 ALYSSA ENGILES         COLONIAL FORGE       21:52 
   17 LIZ GUIDARA            GOOD COUNSEL         21:52 
   18 KELLI MORRISSEY        CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 21:54 
   19 JANA BURTNER           HARRISONBURG         21:57 
   20 KATIE TUCKER           FORT DEFIANCE        21:58 
   21 MORGAN ALEXANDER       FORT DEFIANCE        22:00 
   22 JOHANNA JORGENSEN      WESTERN BRANCH       22:04 
   23 AMY LYNCH              SOUTH BRUNSWICK      22:07 
   24 LAUREN SCHOLL          CORNWALL             22:11 
   25 JILL COOK              FORT DEFIANCE        22:11 
   26 CASSIE ARMOLD          CARLISLE             22:16 
   27 CARRIE JOHN            CARLISLE             22:17 
   28 BECCA SAMLEY           ALBERMARLE           22:22 
   29 SAMANTHA PHILLIPS      FORT DEFIANCE        22:25 
   30 MAUREEN GIUSTI         GOOD COUNSEL         22:27 
   31 SAMANTHA DRAKE         GLOUCESTER           22:30 
   32 MARGARET MOSS          ALBERMARLE           22:33 
   33 JULIE VIRAGH           LANGLEY              22:34 
   34 LAURA CASCIO           GOOD COUNSEL         22:37 
   35 EMMA MCNEALY           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    22:41 
   36 SARAH GABRIEL          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:44 
   37 KATHRYN WILKERSON      DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:45 
   38 NATALIE MARTOS         JAMES RIVER          22:49 
   39 EMILY LUTHER           CARLISLE             22:50 
   40 BRIDGET DRAPER         DEEP RUN             22:54 
   41 HEATHER BATES          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   22:55 
   42 LAURA BRYANT           COLONIAL FORGE       22:56 
   43 TORI DEVAUX            COLONIAL FORGE       22:58 
   44 KRISTEN OAKEY          GOOD COUNSEL         23:00 
   45 ERIN WHITT             LANGLEY              23:00 
   46 ELIZABETH MONGEON      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    23:02 
   47 KATHLEEN HEARL         DAMASCUS             23:04 
   48 BRITTANY GOERINGER     CARLISLE             23:05 
   49 SARAH CUNNINGHAM       JAMESTOWN            23:05 
   50 KELSEY THORNTON        COLONIAL FORGE       23:06 
   51 JULIA SEAY             ANNANDALE            23:07 
   52 SARAH NELSON           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:10 
   53 STEPHANIE CHERNAU      DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:11 
   54 JACQUELYN FERRANCE     LEE-DAVIS            23:13 
   55 CAROLINE CASEY         DEEP RUN             23:14 
   56 PAULA MANNARINO        FRANK W. COX         23:21 
   57 ALYSSA NEUROCK         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:24 
   58 JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ     HAYFIELD SECONDARY   23:25 
   59 KATHY SAMLEY           ALBERMARLE           23:34 
   60 ALYDIA MILLER          JEFFERSON FOREST     23:35 
   61 ARIEL COOKSON          WESTERN BRANCH       23:35 
   62 CRYSTAL CREGGE         ANNANDALE            23:37 
   63 CELIA MCNABB           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:37 
   64 ALLISON CARSLTROM      COLONIAL FORGE       23:39 
   65 JENNIFER NEWSOME       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:40 
   66 ABBEY VINIK            DEEP RUN             23:43 
   67 CLAIRE STILL           DEEP RUN             23:46 
   68 LAURA WHEAT            LANGLEY              23:46 
   69 MEGHAN BURNS           CARLISLE             23:46 
   70 MARIA DEGTIARENKO      BRUTON               23:47 
   71 MEGAN LELLO            CARLISLE             23:50 
   72 KENZIE BRYANT          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:59 
   73 PAIGE SCHIELDKAMP      JAMES RIVER          23:59 
   74 SUSAN ALEXANDER        FORT DEFIANCE        24:03 
   75 SUN YI                 JAMES RIVER          24:03 
   76 CHRISTINA FRIESE       JAMES RIVER          24:03 
   77 BROOKE KACZMAREK       DAMASCUS             24:06 
   78 LIEN VU                ANNANDALE            24:06 
   79 EMILY FUNK             DEEP RUN             24:06 
   80 PATRICIA MCHENRY       DAMASCUS             24:14 
   81 BAILEY BRUNICK         FRANK W. COX         24:15 
   82 LUCY SHAPIRO           T.C. WILLIAMS        24:17 
   83 ANAIS JOJIC            ANNANDALE            24:19 
   84 CASSIE KEENE           BRUTON               24:20 
   85 MELISSA LARKIN         DEEP RUN             24:20 
   86 PATRICE HENDRICKSEN    SOUTH BRUNSWICK      24:22 
   87 JADE WOLK              SOUTH BRUNSWICK      24:22 
   88 KATIE LEE              FRANK W. COX         24:23 
   89 ANGELA TABB            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      24:24 
   90 JAMIE DODENHOFF        JAMESTOWN            24:24 
   91 JESSICA SAMUELSON      ANNANDALE            24:30 
   92 CHLOE CARCAMO          T.C. WILLIAMS        24:31 
   93 JENNIFER DESKINS       BRUTON               24:31 
   94 ALICIA KURZ            CLOVER HILL          24:33 
   95 SHELBY PETERSON        JEFFERSON FOREST     24:34 
   96 KATIE MILLET           GOOD COUNSEL         24:36 
   97 KALIE JOHNSON          LAFAYETTE            24:39 
   98 CAROLINE REED          LAFAYETTE            24:41 
   99 CHELSEA STEED          FRANK W. COX         24:42 
  100 LESLIE ENGLORT         CLOVER HILL          24:44 
  101 SUZANNE YOZA           ANNANDALE            24:46 
  102 CHRISTINE SCIARRINO    JEFFERSON FOREST     24:47 
  103 SAM MUCHMORE           ANNANDALE            24:49 
  104 JACEY ALLEN            JAMESTOWN            24:50 
  105 EMILY PERFETTO         GOOD COUNSEL         24:52 
  106 JESSICA SASSAMAN       SOUTH BRUNSWICK      25:04 
  107 KENDALL BRAM           DEEP RUN             25:07 
  108 LAUREN O'CONNOR        LANGLEY              25:08 
  109 ANNA HEACOCK           ESSEX                25:10 
  110 SIERRA FORD            CHRISTIANBURG        25:12 
  111 KATIE VATTER           CORNWALL             25:22 
  112 KRISTEN KISH           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      25:28 
  113 YINGZHI QIAN           T.C. WILLIAMS        25:32 
  114 REBECCA GERARD         CARLISLE             25:33 
  115 AMANDA GOGOLIN         SOUTH BRUNSWICK      25:35 
  116 CLAIRE BRUMICK         FRANK W. COX         25:36 
  117 ANIYA CARTER           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    25:36 
  118 MEG DOUGHERTY          JAMES RIVER          25:37 
  119 MEGAN JAGO             SOUTH BRUNSWICK      25:38 
  120 JENNIFER HARRELL       DEEP RUN             25:39 
  121 STEPHANIE HUGHES       FORT DEFIANCE        25:43 
  122 ENWEI LIBER            ANNANDALE            25:44 
  123 SARA SCHULZ            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:44 
  124 CHRISTINE SMITHER      DEEP RUN             25:45 
  125 CAROLINE BACCAROSSE    LANGLEY              25:45 
  126 LAUREN FIESTHUMEL      JEFFERSON FOREST     25:50 
  127 KAITLYN REYNOLDS       GLOUCESTER           25:55 
  128 KELSEY BORCHERS        FRANK W. COX         25:56 
  129 CRYSTAL LEIBRAND       WESTERN BRANCH       26:00 
  130 KIM MACKLIN            GLOUCESTER           26:01 
  131 AMY ROSENTHAL          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:07 
  132 CRYSTAL BONDRUANT      GLOUCESTER           26:08 
  133 KATIE GUSTAFSON        GLOUCESTER           26:10 
  134 JESSICA WINE           FORT DEFIANCE        26:11 
  135 SHANNON PORTER         JEFFERSON FOREST     26:15 
  136 AMBER MCANDREWS        GLOUCESTER           26:16 
  137 BRITTANY HARRISON      GLOUCESTER           26:17 
  138 RACHEL MOORE           CHRISTIANBURG        26:17 
  139 SARAH ARMSTRONG        DEEP RUN             26:22 
  140 ASHLEY WILLIAMS        BRUTON               26:26 
  141 ALYSE FIESTHUMEL       JEFFERSON FOREST     26:27 
  142 SARA GRAY              BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:27 
  143 REBECCA WAYLAND        DEEP RUN             26:31 
  144 BROOKE FIESTHUMEL      JEFFERSON FOREST     26:33 
  145 ROBYN PARLETT          GLOUCESTER           26:35 
  146 SABRINA DOORMAN        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:36 
  147 CHELEA CHRITTENDEN     GRAFTON              26:36 
  148 ASHLEY HURST           GLOUCESTER           26:37 
  149 OLIVIA MANKOWSKI       BRUTON               26:37 
  150 SARAH TURNER           JEFFERSON FOREST     26:38 
  151 MEGUMI TAKAHASHI       LANGLEY              26:40 
  152 KELLY ECKHART          DEEP RUN             26:43 
  153 CORRIE STRANGE         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      26:45 
  154 JEN HARRISON           CLOVER HILL          26:45 
  155 VIRGINIA TROWER        GLOUCESTER           26:48 
  156 ERIN GALLAGHER         DEEP RUN             26:51 
  157 LAUREN SKROBACZ        DEEP RUN             26:52 
  158 AMY CROCKETT           GLOUCESTER           26:52 
  159 JLIE GERDES            FRANK W. COX         26:56 
  160 KATIE THOMAS           DEEP RUN             26:58 
  161 MONICA DINH            ANNANDALE            26:59 
  162 AIMEE KING             GLOUCESTER           27:01 
  163 DANIELLE WILLIAMSON    YORK                 27:01 
  164 JAIME HAUSER           FRANK W. COX         27:09 
  165 HAYDEN WAYLAND         DEEP RUN             27:12 
  166 HELEN ROUNDY           GLOUCESTER           27:14 
  167 HEATHER STEED          FRANK W. COX         27:14 
  168 ALI FITZGERALD         FORT DEFIANCE        27:16 
  169 CHESLEY EDMUNDS        DEEP RUN             27:19 
  170 ASHLEY POTTER          JAMESTOWN            27:20 
  171 MALLORY BENEDICT       JEFFERSON FOREST     27:29 
  172 BECKY HANNAH           FORT DEFIANCE        27:37 
  173 AMANDA GONZALEZ        DEEP RUN             27:38 
  174 NIKKI HEADLEY          DEEP RUN             27:39 
  175 ANNA ALTERI            LANGLEY              27:43 
  176 AUDRI CALL             GLOUCESTER           27:47 
  177 OLIVIA PAYNE           ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    27:51 
  178 MARIAN KIERNAN         FRANK W. COX         27:52 
  179 RACHEL MULLINS         CLOVER HILL          27:53 
  180 RONI BUSAN             DENBIGH BAPTIST      27:58 
  181 STACY GRIFANA          JAMESTOWN            28:00 
  182 JESSICA RAVENSBERGEN   LEE-DAVIS            28:12 
  183 EMILY RING             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 28:20 
  184 ANNA PIERCE            JEFFERSON FOREST     28:22 
  185 KATELYN ALLEN          JAMESTOWN            28:26 
  186 COURTNEY COLLIER       GLOUCESTER           28:27 
  187 BRITTNEY MAY           JEFFERSON FOREST     28:32 
  188 KRISTINA MITCHELL      DEEP RUN             28:40 
  189 EILEEN HELMER          LANGLEY              28:42 
  190 SAMANTHA JOHNSON       GRAFTON              28:46 
  191 ELIZABETH HAMRICK      GRAFTON              28:49 
  192 NICOLE CHEWENS         CORNWALL             28:55 
  193 KATHERINE LANGSTON     CORNWALL             29:08 
  194 CHLOE SANDERS          JAMESTOWN            29:09 
  195 ZOE WELCH              JAMESTOWN            29:31 
  196 BRITTNEY VESEY         JEFFERSON FOREST     29:44 
  197 CATHERINE RAMSAY       GLOUCESTER           29:49 
  198 AMANDA BING            JEFFERSON FOREST     30:01 
  199 KELSEY KENNAN          CHRISTIANBURG        30:04 
  200 ASHBY CHRISTIAN        ESSEX                30:08 
  201 TERRA STRONG           GRAFTON              30:13 
  202 COURTNEY BAKER         JEFFERSON FOREST     30:25 
  203 ZOE QUINT              T.C. WILLIAMS        30:31 
  204 EMILY CODA             T.C. WILLIAMS        30:32 
  205 MOLLY MARTIN           GLOUCESTER           30:54 
  206 ISABELLE LYLE-DURHAM   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 31:07 
  207 JENNY FELKER           JAMESTOWN            31:13 
  208 ARILANA ZLOTNICK       JAMESTOWN            31:24 
  209 KAITLIN WALKER         JAMESTOWN            31:37 
  210 POLLY MASSARO          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      32:05 
  211 SHAVIR ROSS            ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    32:52 
  212 SHARI ROSENBERG        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 33:48 
  213 HEATHER HARRIS         GRAFTON              33:51 
  214 SARAH MCKEOWN          DAMASCUS             34:06 
  215 RACHEL HEALY           GLOUCESTER           34:14 
  216 LIBBY BLAND            CAPE HENRY COLLEGIAT 35:51 
  217 LAUREN STARH           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 35:53 

WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. HAYFIELD SECONDARY  
            3    5    7    9   10  (14) (35) =    34
          CAITLAND BROOKS 20:21, GRETCHEN WENDLBERGER 20:50, TRACY KOBREN 20:58, KELSEY HAYNES 21:17,
          ELIZABETH KIMBALL 21:19, JESSICA EDGINGTON 21:47, HEATHER BATES 22:55
  2. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           11   12   15   30   31  (45) (46) =    99
          CLAIRE SMITH 21:34, SARAH BUCKLEY 21:36, ELISABETH LINKA 21:50, SARAH GABRIEL 22:44,
          KATHRYN WILKERSON 22:45, SARAH NELSON 23:10, STEPHANIE CHERNAU 23:11
  3. CARLISLE            
           13   22   23   33   41  (56) (58) =   132
          ELIZABETH KIMMEL 21:38, CASSIE ARMOLD 22:16, CARRIE JOHN 22:17, EMILY LUTHER 22:50,
          BRITTANY GOERINGER 23:05, MEGHAN BURNS 23:46, MEGAN LELLO 23:50
  4. FORT DEFIANCE       
           18   19   21   24   60  (95)(105) =   142
          KATIE TUCKER 21:58, MORGAN ALEXANDER 22:00, JILL COOK 22:11, SAMANTHA PHILLIPS 22:25,
          SUSAN ALEXANDER 24:03, STEPHANIE HUGHES 25:43, JESSICA WINE 26:11
  5. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT   
            1    8   29   40   92 (117)(128) =   170
          MARIKA WALKER 19:34, SARA PECZKOWSKI 21:07, EMMA MCNEALY 22:41, ELIZABETH MONGEON 23:02,
          ANIYA CARTER 25:36, OLIVIA PAYNE 27:51, SHAVIR ROSS 32:52
  6. COLONIAL FORGE      
           16   36   37   43   52            =   184
          ALYSSA ENGILES 21:52, LAURA BRYANT 22:56, TORI DEVAUX 22:58, KELSEY THORNTON 23:06,
          ALLISON CARSLTROM 23:39
  7. GOOD COUNSEL        
           17   25   28   38   78  (84)      =   186
          LIZ GUIDARA 21:52, MAUREEN GIUSTI 22:27, LAURA CASCIO 22:37, KRISTEN OAKEY 23:00,
          KATIE MILLET 24:36, EMILY PERFETTO 24:52
  8. JEFFERSON FOREST    
            2    6   49   77   81  (98)(106) =   215
          CAMERON DEWITT 20:21, SUZANNE SCIARRINO 20:52, ALYDIA MILLER 23:35, SHELBY PETERSON 24:34,
          CHRISTINE SCIARRINO 24:47, LAUREN FIESTHUMEL 25:50, SHANNON PORTER 26:15
  9. DEEP RUN            
           34   47   53   54   64  (69) (86) =   252
          BRIDGET DRAPER 22:54, CAROLINE CASEY 23:14, ABBEY VINIK 23:43, CLAIRE STILL 23:46,
          EMILY FUNK 24:06, MELISSA LARKIN 24:20, KENDALL BRAM 25:07
 10. ANNANDALE           
           44   50   63   67   74  (80) (82) =   298
          JULIA SEAY 23:07, CRYSTAL CREGGE 23:37, LIEN VU 24:06, ANAIS JOJIC 24:19,
          JESSICA SAMUELSON 24:30, SUZANNE YOZA 24:46, SAM MUCHMORE 24:49
 11. LANGLEY             
           27   39   55   87   97 (113)(116) =   305
          JULIE VIRAGH 22:34, ERIN WHITT 23:00, LAURA WHEAT 23:46, LAUREN O'CONNOR 25:08,
          CAROLINE BACCAROSSE 25:45, MEGUMI TAKAHASHI 26:40, ANNA ALTERI 27:43
 12. JAMES RIVER         
           32   59   61   62   93            =   307
          NATALIE MARTOS 22:49, PAIGE SCHIELDKAMP 23:59, SUN YI 24:03, CHRISTINA FRIESE 24:03,
          MEG DOUGHERTY 25:37
 13. GLOUCESTER          
            4   26   99  101  103 (104)(107) =   333
          HANNAH VARNELL 20:36, SAMANTHA DRAKE 22:30, KAITLYN REYNOLDS 25:55, KIM MACKLIN 26:01,
          CRYSTAL BONDRUANT 26:08, KATIE GUSTAFSON 26:10, AMBER MCANDREWS 26:16
 14. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
           20   70   71   85   88  (90) (94) =   334
          AMY LYNCH 22:07, PATRICE HENDRICKSEN 24:22, JADE WOLK 24:22, JESSICA SASSAMAN 25:04,
          KRISTEN KISH 25:28, AMANDA GOGOLIN 25:35, MEGAN JAGO 25:38
 15. FRANK W. COX        
           48   65   72   79   91 (100)(114) =   355
          PAULA MANNARINO 23:21, BAILEY BRUNICK 24:15, KATIE LEE 24:23, CHELSEA STEED 24:42,
          CLAIRE BRUMICK 25:36, KELSEY BORCHERS 25:56, JLIE GERDES 26:56
 16. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           51   66   75   89  125 (126)      =   406
          CELIA MCNABB 23:37, LUCY SHAPIRO 24:17, CHLOE CARCAMO 24:31, YINGZHI QIAN 25:32,
          ZOE QUINT 30:31, EMILY CODA 30:32
 17. BRUTON              
           57   68   76  108  112            =   421
          MARIA DEGTIARENKO 23:47, CASSIE KEENE 24:20, JENNIFER DESKINS 24:31, ASHLEY WILLIAMS 26:26,
          OLIVIA MANKOWSKI 26:37
 18. JAMESTOWN           
           42   73   83  115  118 (120)(123) =   431
          SARAH CUNNINGHAM 23:05, JAMIE DODENHOFF 24:24, JACEY ALLEN 24:50, ASHLEY POTTER 27:20,
          STACY GRIFANA 28:00, KATELYN ALLEN 28:26, CHLOE SANDERS 29:09
 19. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
           96  102  109  110  119 (127)(129) =   536
          SARA SCHULZ 25:44, AMY ROSENTHAL 26:07, SARA GRAY 26:27, SABRINA DOORMAN 26:36,
          EMILY RING 28:20, ISABELLE LYLE-DURHAM 31:07, SHARI ROSENBERG 33:48
 20. GRAFTON             
          111  121  122  124  130            =   608
          CHELEA CHRITTENDEN 26:36, SAMANTHA JOHNSON 28:46, ELIZABETH HAMRICK 28:49, TERRA STRONG 30:13,
          HEATHER HARRIS 33:51

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY WOMENS JV-2
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 TASIA POTASHINSKI      WESTFIELD            20:21 
    2 VALERIE WILDER         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:40 
    3 JENNY ROSS             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:41 
    4 BETH MOUNSEY           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:42 
    5 KAITLIN ELLWOOD        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:45 
    6 NATALIE PODO           WESTFIELD            20:47 
    7 CHRISSY ESPOSITO       WESTFIELD            20:53 
    8 NATALIE PODO           WESTFIELD            20:54 
    9 ROSEMARY KELLEY        WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:56 
   10 LEAH BENSON            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:00 
   11 ALICIA GLORFIELD       MAGGIE WALKER        21:01 
   12 ABBY THIBEAULT         MAGGIE WALKER        21:07 
   13 PATRICIA RYAN          MAGGIE WALKER        21:08 
   14 MEAGAN JENNETT         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:17 
   15 JESSICA PREUSCH        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:22 
   16 CAITLIN KENNEY         WEST SPRINGFIELD     21:29 
   17 SHANNON KERRIGAN       W.T. WOODSON         21:30 
   18 DANIELLE CARTY         WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:38 
   19 MARILEE GREENE         WEST SPRINGFIELD     21:39 
   20 SABINA PAGE            WESTFIELD            21:43 
   21 CHANDLER WATLINGTON    ST. CATHERINES       21:45 
   22 ELIZABETH COLE         WEST SPRINGFIELD     21:46 
   23 ASHLEY JONES           MIDLOTHIAN           21:47 
   24 REBECCA OPPENHEIM      W.T. WOODSON         21:53 
   25 GLENNIS LOFLAND        ST. CATHERINES       21:56 
   26 LINDA SCHEIDER         W.T. WOODSON         21:57 
   27 RIKAH MADL             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:58 
   28 SHERRY POWELL          WESTFIELD            21:59 
   29 JULIE GRZANKOWSKI      WEST SPRINGFIELD     22:01 
   30 CHELSEA HERZOG         MAGGIE WALKER        22:02 
   31 ORIANA HARGROVE        ST. CATHERINES       22:03 
   32 CAROLINE WALZ          MAGGIE WALKER        22:08 
   33 MEGAN DONAHER          MAGGIE WALKER        22:09 
   34 MOLLY V. CAMPBELL      MAGGIE WALKER        22:10 
   35 BRITNI CARROLL         WEST SPRINGFIELD     22:10 
   36 ANDRIA SENEVIRANTNE    RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:11 
   37 LESLIE SHERMAN         WEST SPRINGFIELD     22:12 
   38 LIZA MASLENNIKOVA      RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:13 
   39 ELIZABETH REESE        MIDLOTHIAN           22:14 
   40 CHRISTINA ARAJ         WEST SPRINGFIELD     22:19 
   41 DANA HERNDON           W.T. WOODSON         22:22 
   42 EMILY BRUNER           ST. CATHERINES       22:24 
   43 KIM WATERS             MIDLOTHIAN           22:26 
   44 SARAH CARRUTHERS       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   22:32 
   45 PATSY CHANDLER         NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:38 
   46 LAUREN KRUKAR          OSBOURN PARK         22:39 
   47 KELSEY LARSSEN         WESTFIELD            22:40 
   48 HEATHER EDWARD         WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:40 
   49 VIVEY CHEN             WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:49 
   50 ELIZABETH PETERSON     W.T. WOODSON         22:50 
   51 ISABEL BRAND           ST. CATHERINES       23:00 
   52 ANDI CHERNAU           ST. CATHERINES       23:01 
   53 LAURA WRIGHT           ST. CATHERINES       23:06 
   54 LAUREN CHRISTOFFERSEN  PARK VIEW HIGH       23:08 
   55 XANDRA DUELGE          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:09 
   56 NIKKI PASHAI           RIVER HILL           23:10 
   57 YUCHARI YAMAHIRO       WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:11 
   58 ALEXA CASKEY           WEST SPRINGFIELD     23:19 
   59 CAROLINE JAMES         NELSON COUNTY        23:20 
   60 LAURA TRISCOLI         RIVER HILL           23:21 
   61 MARY LEE CRAWLEY       NEW KENT             23:22 
   62 JENNY TAYLOR           WEST SPRINGFIELD     23:23 
   63 HANNA MCBRIDGE         W.T. WOODSON         23:24 
   64 VICKI FORT             ST. CATHERINES       23:25 
   65 REBEKAH CHERRY         NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:27 
   66 JULIE BALDINGER        W.T. WOODSON         23:29 
   67 KIM HOGAN              WEST SPRINGFIELD     23:29 
   68 MELISSA HOLLY          W.T. WOODSON         23:31 
   69 ELIZABETH CHERRY       NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:36 
   70 DANIELLE ALLEN         WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  23:36 
   71 LISA NASH              ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 23:39 
   72 HANNA HARRIS           MAGGIE WALKER        23:41 
   73 SHARON ROSSIE          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:42 
   74 ASHLEY DETRIVILLE      VARINA               23:42 
   75 RINA VIQUEIRA          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    23:44 
   76 ALLISON WILSON         MAGGIE WALKER        23:48 
   77 GABBY HO               MAGGIE WALKER        23:48 
   78 PATRICIA MENGES        ST. CATHERINES       23:49 
   79 MARIA BIRUKOVA         RIVER HILL           23:49 
   80 LEIGH NUSBAUM          NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:50 
   81 MARY BILLINGTON        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:51 
   82 KELSEY RUBIN-DETLEY    MAGGIE WALKER        23:51 
   83 SANCTHYA NAKHASI       WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:52 
   84 MAMIE ROBERTSON        ST. CATHERINES       23:57 
   85 ABIGAIL HOWARD         NEW KENT             23:58 
   86 MELISSA ROTHSTEIN      WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:58 
   87 SHERLENE LEQUAY        MAGRUDER             23:58 
   88 BETH WILLINGHAM        PENINSULA CATHOLIC   23:59 
   89 JESSICA WUNSCH         RIVER HILL           24:02 
   90 LASHAM ROPER           ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 24:03 
   91 SARA THOMPSON          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   24:05 
   92 ALLY SVIRSKY           ST. CATHERINES       24:06 
   93 EDEN REINHARD          NEW KENT             24:07 
   94 MADDIE PINS            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   24:11 
   95 ALICE MAGILL           WINSTON CHURCHILL    24:13 
   96 MEGAN NASH             ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 24:14 
   97 CHARLOTTE RENISON      ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 24:15 
   98 ANNE FOREMAN           RIVER HILL           24:16 
   99 ANNE BAUMLER           PENINSULA CATHOLIC   24:17 
  100 SARA EDWARDS           NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:19 
  101 KATE COLLINS           NELSON COUNTY        24:26 
  102 KELLY MILLER           RIVER HILL           24:28 
  103 MICHELLE SUTHERLAND    NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:31 
  104 CABELL DOSWELL         ST. CATHERINES       24:34 
  105 HELENE KONE            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   24:41 
  106 ALEX SUKHAROVA         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   24:46 
  107 BRITTANY PERRY         SALEM                24:54 
  108 ELLEN WATLINGTON       ST. CATHERINES       24:57 
  109 JESSICA NIGHTENGALE    WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  25:00 
  110 CANSU ON               SALEM                25:01 
  111 SHEENA SMITH           ST. CATHERINES       25:10 
  112 JUSTINE BENKOWSKI      WINSTON CHURCHILL    25:14 
  113 KATELYN MELO           PENINSULA CATHOLIC   25:17 
  114 AMANDA FESSMAN         NEW KENT             25:19 
  115 CORINNE RIDDERHOF      MAGGIE WALKER        25:19 
  116 EMILY SCHAFER          MAGGIE WALKER        25:20 
  117 ERICA WILLS            MAURY                25:24 
  118 SHERRY ROPER           ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 25:26 
  119 MICHELLE WAGNER        MAGGIE WALKER        25:36 
  120 JULIA BERNSTEIN        WINSTON CHURCHILL    25:44 
  121 AMY LATHER             RIVER HILL           25:51 
  122 MEAGHAN ALLARD         ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    25:57 
  123 KATIE GRIFFEN          ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 26:02 
  124 KATHERINE HELM         ST. CATHERINES       26:03 
  125 COURTNEY KING          SOUTH LAKES          26:04 
  126 CHRISTINE SARGENT      NORFOLK ACADEMY      26:09 
  127 ERICA VANBAVEL         PENINSULA CATHOLIC   26:11 
  128 ELIZABETH BUOYER       ST. CATHERINES       26:12 
  129 KAYLEIGH ADAMS         POWHATAN             26:14 
  130 ROBYNNE GIBAUD         SALEM                26:15 
  131 GRACE HANSEN           NORFOLK ACADEMY      26:16 
  132 AKEYLAH WALTERS        PENINSULA CATHOLIC   26:23 
  133 CASEY JORDAN           ST. CATHERINES       26:35 
  134 VICTORIA BODNAR        ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 26:37 
  135 KURUMI FURUSAWA        STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   26:45 
  136 KATIE JONES            STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   27:00 
  137 JILL BERNSTEIN         NORFOLK ACADEMY      27:00 
  138 ALLISON BEATLEY        STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   27:01 
  139 BETHANY HANSBERGER     PARK VIEW HIGH       27:07 
  140 KERRI HOROWITZ         NORFOLK ACADEMY      27:08 
  141 LIZ BOONE              SOUTH LAKES          27:10 
  142 ANNE SHEA              ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    27:15 
  143 MELISSA HAISLIP        VARINA               27:17 
  144 CHELSIE WILLIAMS       WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  27:20 
  145 EMILY FIUZAT           ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 27:45 
  146 KAREN D'ANGELO         MAURY                27:48 
  147 ESZTER VINCZE          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   27:50 
  148 KYLA WYATT             ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL 27:56 
  149 JENNIFER KLUG          WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  27:59 
  150 ELISABETH SEWELL       NEW KENT             28:12 
  151 MARTHA WINGFIELD       ST. CATHERINES       28:20 
  152 ELLA VALENTINE         ST. CATHERINES       28:21 
  153 CAMERON STEELE         ST. CATHERINES       28:23 
  154 DANA ROSENBERG         WINSTON CHURCHILL    28:24 
  155 KATHERINE DODSON       MAURY                28:34 
  156 JAIME MARR             MAGGIE WALKER        28:44 
  157 JEANIE JONES           POWHATAN             28:57 
  158 AMANDA LEE             MAGRUDER             29:08 
  159 JACKIE COLE            OSBOURN PARK         29:09 
  160 CARA SULLIVAN          STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   30:13 
  161 PAULA LOBO             PARK VIEW HIGH       30:23 
  162 SAM SOUSSAN            NORFOLK ACADEMY      30:41 
  163 RYAN JONES             STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   30:59 
  164 KRISTIN TRAUTNER       PARK VIEW HIGH       31:28 
  165 ELIZABETH CASTRO       PARK VIEW HIGH       31:31 
  166 KATELIN ABNEY          NORFOLK ACADEMY      31:54 
  167 JEANNA KIM             STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   32:11 
  168 CAITLYN GEISMAN        WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL  34:51 
  169 BRITTA HARRISON        WINSTON CHURCHILL    35:27 
  170 LIZZY MUSSLEWHITE      STONE RIDGE SCHOOL   35:50 
  171 CHRISTINA QUITUGUA     SALEM                39:59 

WOMENS JV-2 TEAM
  1. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            2    3    4    5   10  (14) (26) =    24
          VALERIE WILDER 20:40, JENNY ROSS 20:41, BETH MOUNSEY 20:42, KAITLIN ELLWOOD 20:45,
          LEAH BENSON 21:00, MEAGAN JENNETT 21:17, RIKAH MADL 21:58
  2. WESTFIELD           
            1    6    7    8   20  (27) (41) =    42
          TASIA POTASHINSKI 20:21, NATALIE PODO 20:47, CHRISSY ESPOSITO 20:53, NATALIE PODO 20:54,
          SABINA PAGE 21:43, SHERRY POWELL 21:59, KELSEY LARSSEN 22:40
  3. WEST SPRINGFIELD    
            9   16   19   22   28  (34) (36) =    94
          ROSEMARY KELLEY 20:56, CAITLIN KENNEY 21:29, MARILEE GREENE 21:39, ELIZABETH COLE 21:46,
          JULIE GRZANKOWSKI 22:01, BRITNI CARROLL 22:10, LESLIE SHERMAN 22:12
  4. MAGGIE WALKER       
           11   12   13   29   31  (32) (33) =    96
          ALICIA GLORFIELD 21:01, ABBY THIBEAULT 21:07, PATRICIA RYAN 21:08, CHELSEA HERZOG 22:02,
          CAROLINE WALZ 22:08, MEGAN DONAHER 22:09, MOLLY V. CAMPBELL 22:10
  5. W.T. WOODSON        
           17   23   25   38   44  (54) (56) =   147
          SHANNON KERRIGAN 21:30, REBECCA OPPENHEIM 21:53, LINDA SCHEIDER 21:57, DANA HERNDON 22:22,
          ELIZABETH PETERSON 22:50, HANNA MCBRIDGE 23:24, JULIE BALDINGER 23:29
  6. ST. CATHERINES      
           21   24   30   39   45  (46) (47) =   159
          CHANDLER WATLINGTON 21:45, GLENNIS LOFLAND 21:56, ORIANA HARGROVE 22:03, EMILY BRUNER 22:24,
          ISABEL BRAND 23:00, ANDI CHERNAU 23:01, LAURA WRIGHT 23:06
  7. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           15   35   37   49   60  (63) (71) =   196
          JESSICA PREUSCH 21:22, ANDRIA SENEVIRANTNE 22:11, LIZA MASLENNIKOVA 22:13, XANDRA DUELGE 23:09,
          SHARON ROSSIE 23:42, MARY BILLINGTON 23:51, MADDIE PINS 24:11
  8. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
           18   42   43   51   64  (66) (72) =   218
          DANIELLE CARTY 21:38, HEATHER EDWARD 22:40, VIVEY CHEN 22:49, YUCHARI YAMAHIRO 23:11,
          SANCTHYA NAKHASI 23:52, MELISSA ROTHSTEIN 23:58, ALICE MAGILL 24:13
  9. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           40   55   57   62   77  (79) (86) =   291
          PATSY CHANDLER 22:38, REBEKAH CHERRY 23:27, ELIZABETH CHERRY 23:36, LEIGH NUSBAUM 23:50,
          SARA EDWARDS 24:19, MICHELLE SUTHERLAND 24:31, CHRISTINE SARGENT 26:09
 10. RIVER HILL          
           50   52   61   68   75  (78) (84) =   306
          NIKKI PASHAI 23:10, LAURA TRISCOLI 23:21, MARIA BIRUKOVA 23:49, JESSICA WUNSCH 24:02,
          ANNE FOREMAN 24:16, KELLY MILLER 24:28, AMY LATHER 25:51
 11. ST.ANDREWS EPISCOPAL
           59   69   73   74   83  (85) (89) =   358
          LISA NASH 23:39, LASHAM ROPER 24:03, MEGAN NASH 24:14, CHARLOTTE RENISON 24:15,
          SHERRY ROPER 25:26, KATIE GRIFFEN 26:02, VICTORIA BODNAR 26:37
 12. NEW KENT            
           53   65   70   82   96            =   366
          MARY LEE CRAWLEY 23:22, ABIGAIL HOWARD 23:58, EDEN REINHARD 24:07, AMANDA FESSMAN 25:19,
          ELISABETH SEWELL 28:12
 13. PENINSULA CATHOLIC  
           67   76   81   87   88            =   399
          BETH WILLINGHAM 23:59, ANNE BAUMLER 24:17, KATELYN MELO 25:17, ERICA VANBAVEL 26:11,
          AKEYLAH WALTERS 26:23
 14. WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL 
           58   80   94   95  103            =   430
          DANIELLE ALLEN 23:36, JESSICA NIGHTENGALE 25:00, CHELSIE WILLIAMS 27:20, JENNIFER KLUG 27:59,
          CAITLYN GEISMAN 34:51
 15. PARK VIEW HIGH      
           48   93   98  100  101            =   440
          LAUREN CHRISTOFFERSEN 23:08, BETHANY HANSBERGER 27:07, PAULA LOBO 30:23, KRISTIN TRAUTNER 31:28,
          ELIZABETH CASTRO 31:31
 16. STONE RIDGE SCHOOL  
           90   91   92   97   99 (102)(104) =   469
          KURUMI FURUSAWA 26:45, KATIE JONES 27:00, ALLISON BEATLEY 27:01, CARA SULLIVAN 30:13,
          RYAN JONES 30:59, JEANNA KIM 32:11, LIZZY MUSSLEWHITE 35:50

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS JV
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JORDAN REISMAN         RIVER HILL           16:24 
    2 CHARLIE WALTRIP        W.T. WOODSON         16:33 
    3 DANNY LINNANE          PEARL RIVER          16:36 
    4 ERIC GEILOW            MIDLOTHIAN           16:36 
    5 DANIEL HONEY           W.T. WOODSON         16:42 
    6 LEO WALKER             WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:43 
    7 CHRIS KARDOSH          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:45 
    8 CHASE SIUTA            OCEAN LAKES          16:47 
    9 FELIX STEIF            RIVER HILL           16:53 
   10 RYAN TIMMONS           WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:55 
   11 DANIEL ADAMS           RIVER HILL           16:56 
   12 STEVEN LEVITUS         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   16:59 
   13 BILLY D'AMATO          MIDLOTHIAN           17:02 
   14 STEVEN THORNTON        RIVER HILL           17:03 
   15 JOHN HAND              RIVER HILL           17:04 
   16 STEPHEN KIBBE          W.T. WOODSON         17:05 
   17 KEVIN FLEMING          WESTFIELD            17:05 
   18 JOHN MCCALL            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:07 
   19 DANNY MCKALLEN         PEARL RIVER          17:09 
   20 BRAY WILKINS           MIDLOTHIAN           17:11 
   21 SAM JOHNSTON           W.T. WOODSON         17:12 
   22 JOSH FREER             WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:12 
   23 MATT HAMILTON          WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:13 
   24 EVAN WHETSELL          WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:15 
   25 IAN MURDOCH            OCEAN LAKES          17:15 
   26 CORY BEHREND           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:18 
   27 STEPHEN PROBUS         W.T. WOODSON         17:19 
   28 DAVID WEINSTEIN        WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:26 
   29 JORDAN COHEN           WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:27 
   30 EMERY GREENFIELD       SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:27 
   31 PATRICK HUGHES         WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:28 
   32 EILLIOT JACKSON        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:29 
   33 TIM DAVIS              MILLS E GODWIN       17:29 
   34 TAYLOR MULDER          OSBOURN PARK         17:29 
   35 JASON COFFEY           WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:31 
   36 PATRICK BARRON         W.T. WOODSON         17:33 
   37 STEPHEN MCCARTHY       RIVER HILL           17:36 
   38 WILLIAM GABLER         WASHINGTON-LEE       17:37 
   39 MAX BROOKS             WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:38 
   40 JASON KOWALSKI         OCEAN LAKES          17:39 
   41 RONAK SHAH             SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:43 
   42 ANDREW BAKER           T.C. WILLIAMS        17:44 
   43 DREW EVERETT           W.T. WOODSON         17:47 
   44 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT      RIVER HILL           17:47 
   45 BIRITT SEBASTIAN       THOMAS DALE          17:47 
   46 ADAM NOLES             MILLS E GODWIN       17:47 
   47 ANDREW LOBB            W.T. WOODSON         17:48 
   48 ERIC GAWALT            WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:48 
   49 ERIC LAWLER            NEW KENT             17:50 
   50 CHRIS ADAMS            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:51 
   51 MIKE KLEVENZ           W.T. WOODSON         17:52 
   52 JOHN CRISTY            WESTERN BRANCH       17:53 
   53 SCOTT ROBERTS          WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:54 
   54 ZACH TRACER            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:55 
   55 JOHN WALSH             WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:56 
   56 DAVID WALSH            WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:57 
   57 ANTHONY TRUEHEART      WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:57 
   58 RACHEL SINGLE          ALBERMARLE           17:58 
   59 ANDREW KOJZAR          RIVER HILL           17:59 
   60 DANIEL HAMMER          OSBOURN PARK         18:00 
   61 BEN ERICKSON           MIDLOTHIAN           18:00 
   62 TIMOTHY DRAYNA         WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:01 
   63 JOE FARRELL            PEARL RIVER          18:02 
   64 ALEX WEBB              WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:03 
   65 KYLE BAGIN             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:04 
   66 DAVID MILLER           W.T. WOODSON         18:05 
   67 HARRY COLBY            WESTERN BRANCH       18:05 
   68 STEPHEN NESBITT        NEW KENT             18:05 
   69 ELIAS CHAMOUN          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:06 
   70 DREW HATHAWAY          MIDDLETOWN           18:07 
   71 MIKE MULCAHY           PEARL RIVER          18:09 
   72 MIKE PLUE              MIDDLETOWN           18:10 
   73 BRYAN KEANE            NEW KENT             18:11 
   74 ETHAN EMMONS           NEW KENT             18:11 
   75 RICHARD WALSH          WEST SPRINGFIELD     18:12 
   76 MARK MANTUA            RIVER HILL           18:12 
   77 KEVIN LEAHY            MIDLOTHIAN           18:13 
   78 BRIAN GRAHN            RIVER HILL           18:13 
   79 JON RYAN               RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:13 
   80 JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD    T.C. WILLIAMS        18:14 
   81 JESSE MUDRICK          SOUTH LAKES          18:14 
   82 MARK SAILEY            WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:15 
   83 SAM DATTA              WESTFIELD            18:16 
   84 KYLE POLK              WESTERN BRANCH       18:17 
   85 VINNY CUEVA            PEARL RIVER          18:17 
   86 JOHN MCGRAIL           WASHINGTON-LEE       18:18 
   87 ERIC WILSON            EPISCOPAL HIGH SCH   18:20 
   88 MATT CHAMBERS          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:22 
   89 SEAN NEFF              WESTFIELD            18:23 
   90 GREG HAND              RIVER HILL           18:23 
   91 BEN HODGES             OCEAN LAKES          18:24 
   92 SETH SCHAFFER          RIVER HILL           18:25 
   93 ANDREW POMPEI          NEW KENT             18:25 
   94 ARIC LINKINS           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:26 
   95 CHRISTOPHER BEIRO      T.C. WILLIAMS        18:26 
   96 CONLEY OWEN            PRINCESS ANNE        18:27 
   97 JACK FISCHER           MAGRUDER             18:27 
   98 GARTH PHILLIPS         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   18:28 
   99 COREY MCFADDEN         OCEAN LAKES          18:28 
  100 MATT MUNDT             OSBOURN PARK         18:29 
  101 MATT BUTLER            OSBOURN PARK         18:32 
  102 CHRIS HOWELL           WESTFIELD            18:34 
  103 ERIC FOLLO             THOMAS DALE          18:35 
  104 PATRICK ROTOLO         RIVER HILL           18:35 
  105 GRAHAM SHERMAN         THOMAS DALE          18:36 
  106 ANANT KUMAR            SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:37 
  107 CHRIS MCMUNN           MIDDLETOWN           18:38 
  108 JESE DUSTIN            MIDDLETOWN           18:38 
  109 SEAN DAY               WESTFIELD            18:39 
  110 MICHAEL TRIMARCHI      T.C. WILLIAMS        18:40 
  111 CHRIS MCGARY           OCEAN LAKES          18:40 
  112 CHRIS KOHLBRENNER      PEARL RIVER          18:40 
  113 TODD BERNHARD          T.C. WILLIAMS        18:41 
  114 LUC HALE               RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:44 
  115 MATT BECRAFT           RIVER HILL           18:44 
  116 DANIEL REDINGER        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:46 
  117 NICK ANDERSON          RIVER HILL           18:47 
  118 ISAAC O'DELL           ST. ANDREWS          18:48 
  119 DAVID STONE            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:52 
  120 JORDAN WENDEL          WEST SPRINGFIELD     18:53 
  121 CANTWELL MUCKENFUSS    SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:53 
  122 JAMES EMANA            NEW KENT             18:53 
  123 JAKE MACKEY            MIDDLETOWN           18:58 
  124 JOHN DENTON            WASHINGTON-LEE       18:59 
  125 SARAB SINGH            WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:59 
  126 PETER SOUDERS          SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:00 
  127 ANDY BURKART           SOUTH LAKES          19:01 
  128 KENON THOMAS           NEW KENT             19:03 
  129 KEVIN BRINKER          THOMAS DALE          19:05 
  130 BRIAN SPRAGUE          OCEAN LAKES          19:07 
  131 JACK SNYDER            OSBOURN PARK         19:07 
  132 NICK DUGAN             ST. ANDREWS          19:08 
  133 TOMMY LESZCZYNSKI      WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:08 
  134 TYLER LUKEY            MIDDLETOWN           19:08 
  135 SAM MARTIN             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:09 
  136 HARRISON BLACK         NEW KENT             19:10 
  137 TAYLOR GERBER          WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:10 
  138 GEOFF PETERSON         MIDLOTHIAN           19:11 
  139 JP SHEA                PEARL RIVER          19:11 
  140 JOHN HUPPI             SOUTH LAKES          19:12 
  141 GALEN DEGRAF           SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:14 
  142 JAKOB SAUNDERS         OCEAN LAKES          19:15 
  143 TIM NEILSON            T.C. WILLIAMS        19:15 
  144 DAVID FICKS            WESTFIELD            19:16 
  145 JAMES HARLOW           NEW KENT             19:17 
  146 CONOR JENNINGS         RIVER HILL           19:18 
  147 COLIN GRAY             ST. ANDREWS          19:18 
  148 LUKE PRINCIPATO        T.C. WILLIAMS        19:20 
  149 BRYANT STOUGH          OCEAN LAKES          19:22 
  150 GREG TOPSHER           MILLS E GODWIN       19:23 
  151 TIMOTHY DOUGLAS        NEW KENT             19:24 
  152 BEN TEMIN              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:25 
  153 DANIEL CHAITIN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:26 
  154 SCOTT HANSON           PEARL RIVER          19:27 
  155 CHRIS YEN              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:28 
  156 DAVID KARR             WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:29 
  157 TIMMY MYERS            WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:30 
  158 MATT LISPSCOMB         OCEAN LAKES          19:30 
  159 PAUL SCHWINN           MAGRUDER             19:31 
  160 WILL HAWTHORNE         VARINA               19:32 
  161 WYATT SHIELDS          POWHATAN             19:35 
  162 DAVID PRY              OCEAN LAKES          19:35 
  163 DAVID HOGUE            NEW KENT             19:37 
  164 CORY BELCHER           THOMAS DALE          19:37 
  165 PATRICK CRAGG          YORK                 19:41 
  166 JOHN PORPOIA           NEW KENT             19:43 
  167 JESSE ACHISON          MIDDLETOWN           19:44 
  168 RYAN MITCHELL          WESTFIELD            19:46 
  169 RYAN SOLES             YORK                 19:48 
  170 NICK DONOVAN           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:50 
  171 ALEX LORD              YORK                 19:51 
  172 BEN HECHT              SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:52 
  173 ERIK HEIDENTHAL        OSBOURN PARK         19:53 
  174 PATRICK SMITH          YORK                 19:55 
  175 ROB VETTORI            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:56 
  176 TRIPP MARCUS           MILLS E GODWIN       19:58 
  177 DEYLAN SMITH           NEW KENT             19:58 
  178 JIMMY HARRIS           MIDDLETOWN           19:58 
  179 KELLAN WALTERS         DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    19:59 
  180 MARKUS NORTHINGTON     THOMAS DALE          19:59 
  181 RISHI GARERIWALA       MILLS E GODWIN       20:00 
  182 MIKE BENJAMIN          MIDDLETOWN           20:01 
  183 CHARLIE PIERCE         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   20:03 
  184 JOHN THOMPSON          PEARL RIVER          20:03 
  185 CAMERON MCKINNEY       MIDDLETOWN           20:03 
  186 REID HORTON            NEW KENT             20:05 
  187 ANDREW FREDRICKSON     PRINCESS ANNE        20:06 
  188 CHRIS ARMSTRONG        DEEP RUN HIGH SCH    20:06 
  189 MARSHALL HAWTHORNE     VARINA               20:09 
  190 ZACH WALTON            MILLS E GODWIN       20:11 
  191 BEN GRIMES             MIDDLETOWN           20:12 
  192 COURTLAND JAMES        NELSON COUNTY HIGH   20:15 
  193 TAYLOR STEMMERMAN      ST. ANDREWS          20:15 
  194 YOUNG PARK             MAGRUDER             20:15 
  195 WILL AMLING            ST. ANDREWS          20:16 
  196 CALEB SAUNDERS         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   20:20 
  197 MICHAEL VILLALOBOS     PARK VIEW HIGH       20:21 
  198 JARRETT ELAM           POWHATAN             20:24 
  199 GREG MORAN             PEARL RIVER          20:27 
  200 ADAM SCOUSE            NEW KENT             20:28 
  201 DAMON SILUA            YORK                 20:28 
  202 DAN LEINENWEBER        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:32 
  203 ANDREW COHEN           T.C. WILLIAMS        20:33 
  204 RAUL AYALA             PARK VIEW HIGH       20:33 
  205 TIM ADAMO              MIDDLETOWN           20:35 
  206 KAI LI                 PRINCESS ANNE        20:36 
  207 CHRIS KAVANAGH         PEARL RIVER          20:37 
  208 TOM DAVIS              ST. ANDREWS          20:37 
  209 JOEY GADDY             VARINA               20:39 
  210 MATT BREENAN           OSBOURN PARK         20:40 
  211 ALLEN MO               MILLS E GODWIN       20:43 
  212 ANDREW MORRISETT       PATRICK HENRY        20:46 
  213 DAVID HITCHINS         PATRICK HENRY        20:46 
  214 ANDY SNIDERMAN         ST. ANDREWS          20:48 
  215 RAYHAN HASAN           WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:49 
  216 JACOB HILL             YORK                 20:50 
  217 SCOTT URGUHART         MIDDLETOWN           20:50 
  218 CHRIS STOKES           ST. ANDREWS          20:52 
  219 CHASE HELMS            NEW KENT             20:54 
  220 BEN GITTLESON          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:56 
  221 BRIAN DIUNZIO          PRINCESS ANNE        20:59 
  222 JOHN TAYLOR            ST. ANDREWS          20:59 
  223 ARTURO MENDOZA         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:00 
  224 ANDY GORDON            NELSON COUNTY HIGH   21:04 
  225 J PATRICK WALSH        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    21:05 
  226 MICHAEL BORGER         ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    21:06 
  227 DANIEL FORBUSH         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:11 
  228 TED HARRISON           PRINCESS ANNE        21:11 
  229 MATTHEW PAVAN          MAGRUDER             21:13 
  230 JAMES KAVANAGH         PEARL RIVER          21:15 
  231 JONATHAN JOHANNSSON    WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:24 
  232 GARRETT FULTON         MAGRUDER             21:32 
  233 NICK YOUNG             SENECA VALLEY        21:35 
  234 CHRIS URBAN            PRINCESS ANNE        21:38 
  235 TRAVIS JOHNSON         POWHATAN             21:46 
  236 MATT LESSICK           OSBOURN PARK         21:49 
  237 DERRICK WHITE          VARINA               21:50 
  238 SEAN MALONEY           PEARL RIVER          21:55 
  239 ANDREW WALDHOLZ        NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:57 
  240 CHRIS EARMAN           PRINCESS ANNE        21:58 
  241 JOSH GOODWIN           LEE                  21:58 
  242 CASEY COLBERT          MIDDLETOWN           21:59 
  243 MARK HSEN              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:59 
  244 BRENT FOLLIN           MIDDLETOWN           22:00 
  245 RUSSELL MATTHEWS       THOMAS DALE          22:07 
  246 TONY COSTANZA          PARK VIEW HIGH       22:23 
  247 SEAN BOLLING           POWHATAN             22:34 
  248 ERIC MCKENZIE          NELSON COUNTY HIGH   22:41 
  249 PAT TROY               PEARL RIVER          22:52 
  250 JOHN WRIEDEN           MIDDLETOWN           22:56 
  251 ANDY CARLSON           PARK VIEW HIGH       22:56 
  252 CURTIS SEIFERT         YORK                 22:59 
  253 GREG MCKEEGAN          LEE                  23:10 
  254 GREG PAPPAS            MIDDLETOWN           23:17 
  255 JESSE COYNER           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   23:21 
  256 JASON FAYORSEY         T.C. WILLIAMS        23:21 
  257 STEPHEN DAVIS          NEW KENT             23:36 
  258 JACOB REINHARD         NEW KENT             23:43 
  259 ERIC XU                PRINCESS ANNE        23:44 
  260 THOMAS ZORZI           MIDDLETOWN           23:48 
  261 ARON BAUM              SOUTH LAKES          23:49 
  262 MICHAEL DUTTON         SENECA VALLEY        23:52 
  263 MARCUS DAY             MAGRUDER             24:11 
  264 MATT LOWE              MIDDLETOWN           24:14 
  265 DOUG CLAYTON           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   24:32 
  266 JAY MAXIE              POWHATAN             25:30 
  267 FRANCIS DAVID          PARK VIEW HIGH       25:44 

MENS JV TEAM
  1. RIVER HILL          
            1    9   11   14   15  (36) (42) =    50
          JORDAN REISMAN 16:24, FELIX STEIF 16:53, DANIEL ADAMS 16:56, STEVEN THORNTON 17:03,
          JOHN HAND 17:04, STEPHEN MCCARTHY 17:36, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 17:47
  2. W.T. WOODSON        
            2    5   16   21   27  (35) (41) =    71
          CHARLIE WALTRIP 16:33, DANIEL HONEY 16:42, STEPHEN KIBBE 17:05, SAM JOHNSTON 17:12,
          STEPHEN PROBUS 17:19, PATRICK BARRON 17:33, DREW EVERETT 17:47
  3. WEST SPRINGFIELD    
            6   10   22   23   31  (34) (37) =    92
          LEO WALKER 16:43, RYAN TIMMONS 16:55, JOSH FREER 17:12, MATT HAMILTON 17:13,
          PATRICK HUGHES 17:28, JASON COFFEY 17:31, MAX BROOKS 17:38
  4. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
            7   18   26   30   39  (46) (55) =   120
          CHRIS KARDOSH 16:45, JOHN MCCALL 17:07, CORY BEHREND 17:18, EMERY GREENFIELD 17:27,
          RONAK SHAH 17:43, CHRIS ADAMS 17:51, ELIAS CHAMOUN 18:06
  5. MIDLOTHIAN          
            4   13   20   50   61 (103)      =   148
          ERIC GEILOW 16:36, BILLY D'AMATO 17:02, BRAY WILKINS 17:11, BEN ERICKSON 18:00,
          KEVIN LEAHY 18:13, GEOFF PETERSON 19:11
  6. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
           24   28   29   47   51  (64) (95) =   179
          EVAN WHETSELL 17:15, DAVID WEINSTEIN 17:26, JORDAN COHEN 17:27, SCOTT ROBERTS 17:54,
          TIMOTHY DRAYNA 18:01, MARK SAILEY 18:15, SARAB SINGH 18:59
  7. PEARL RIVER         
            3   19   52   57   66  (87)(104) =   197
          DANNY LINNANE 16:36, DANNY MCKALLEN 17:09, JOE FARRELL 18:02, MIKE MULCAHY 18:09,
          VINNY CUEVA 18:17, CHRIS KOHLBRENNER 18:40, JP SHEA 19:11
  8. OCEAN LAKES         
            8   25   38   68   75  (86) (99) =   214
          CHASE SIUTA 16:47, IAN MURDOCH 17:15, JASON KOWALSKI 17:39, BEN HODGES 18:24,
          COREY MCFADDEN 18:28, CHRIS MCGARY 18:40, BRIAN SPRAGUE 19:07
  9. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           12   48   53   62   70  (89) (91) =   245
          STEVEN LEVITUS 16:59, ZACH TRACER 17:55, KYLE BAGIN 18:04, JON RYAN 18:13,
          ARIC LINKINS 18:26, LUC HALE 18:44, DAVID STONE 18:52
 10. NEW KENT            
           45   54   59   60   69  (93) (97) =   287
          ERIC LAWLER 17:50, STEPHEN NESBITT 18:05, BRYAN KEANE 18:11, ETHAN EMMONS 18:11,
          ANDREW POMPEI 18:25, JAMES EMANA 18:53, KENON THOMAS 19:03
 11. WESTFIELD           
           17   65   67   78   84 (107)(116) =   311
          KEVIN FLEMING 17:05, SAM DATTA 18:16, SEAN NEFF 18:23, CHRIS HOWELL 18:34,
          SEAN DAY 18:39, DAVID FICKS 19:16, RYAN MITCHELL 19:46
 12. OSBOURN PARK        
           33   49   76   77  100 (121)(140) =   335
          TAYLOR MULDER 17:29, DANIEL HAMMER 18:00, MATT MUNDT 18:29, MATT BUTLER 18:32,
          JACK SNYDER 19:07, ERIK HEIDENTHAL 19:53, MATT BREENAN 20:40
 13. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           40   63   71   85   88 (106)(109) =   347
          ANDREW BAKER 17:44, JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD 18:14, CHRISTOPHER BEIRO 18:26, MICHAEL TRIMARCHI 18:40,
          TODD BERNHARD 18:41, TIM NEILSON 19:15, LUKE PRINCIPATO 19:20
 14. MIDDLETOWN          
           56   58   82   83   94 (102)(115) =   373
          DREW HATHAWAY 18:07, MIKE PLUE 18:10, CHRIS MCMUNN 18:38, JESE DUSTIN 18:38,
          JAKE MACKEY 18:58, TYLER LUKEY 19:08, JESSE ACHISON 19:44
 15. THOMAS DALE         
           43   79   80   98  113 (124)(152) =   413
          BIRITT SEBASTIAN 17:47, ERIC FOLLO 18:35, GRAHAM SHERMAN 18:36, KEVIN BRINKER 19:05,
          CORY BELCHER 19:37, MARKUS NORTHINGTON 19:59, RUSSELL MATTHEWS 22:07
 16. MILLS E GODWIN      
           32   44  110  123  125 (128)(141) =   434
          TIM DAVIS 17:29, ADAM NOLES 17:47, GREG TOPSHER 19:23, TRIPP MARCUS 19:58,
          RISHI GARERIWALA 20:00, ZACH WALTON 20:11, ALLEN MO 20:43
 17. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
           81   92   96  105  120            =   494
          ANANT KUMAR 18:37, CANTWELL MUCKENFUSS 18:53, PETER SOUDERS 19:00, GALEN DEGRAF 19:14,
          BEN HECHT 19:52
 18. ST. ANDREWS         
           90  101  108  130  132 (139)(142) =   561
          ISAAC O'DELL 18:48, NICK DUGAN 19:08, COLIN GRAY 19:18, TAYLOR STEMMERMAN 20:15,
          WILL AMLING 20:16, TOM DAVIS 20:37, ANDY SNIDERMAN 20:48
 19. NELSON COUNTY HIGH  
           74  118  126  129  133 (145)(155) =   580
          GARTH PHILLIPS 18:28, NICK DONOVAN 19:50, CHARLIE PIERCE 20:03, COURTLAND JAMES 20:15,
          CALEB SAUNDERS 20:20, ANDY GORDON 21:04, ERIC MCKENZIE 22:41
 20. YORK                
          114  117  119  122  136 (143)(157) =   608
          PATRICK CRAGG 19:41, RYAN SOLES 19:48, ALEX LORD 19:51, PATRICK SMITH 19:55,
          DAMON SILUA 20:28, JACOB HILL 20:50, CURTIS SEIFERT 22:59
 21. MAGRUDER            
           73  111  131  147  148 (158)      =   610
          JACK FISCHER 18:27, PAUL SCHWINN 19:31, YOUNG PARK 20:15, MATTHEW PAVAN 21:13,
          GARRETT FULTON 21:32, MARCUS DAY 24:11
 22. PRINCESS ANNE       
           72  127  138  144  146 (149)(151) =   627
          CONLEY OWEN 18:27, ANDREW FREDRICKSON 20:06, KAI LI 20:36, BRIAN DIUNZIO 20:59,
          TED HARRISON 21:11, CHRIS URBAN 21:38, CHRIS EARMAN 21:58
 23. POWHATAN            
          112  135  150  154  159            =   710
          WYATT SHIELDS 19:35, JARRETT ELAM 20:24, TRAVIS JOHNSON 21:46, SEAN BOLLING 22:34,
          JAY MAXIE 25:30
 24. PARK VIEW HIGH      
          134  137  153  156  160            =   740
          MICHAEL VILLALOBOS 20:21, RAUL AYALA 20:33, TONY COSTANZA 22:23, ANDY CARLSON 22:56,
          FRANCIS DAVID 25:44


Return to Top

Email | About