MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2002-10-05

William and Mary Invitational
October 5, 2002
results from milesplit.com

BOYS A INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 

PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 KIPPY KEINO            FORK UNION           14:50
    2 DERRICK ROBBINS        DENBIGH              15:09 
    3 ALEX TATU              THOMAS DALE          15:18 
    4 DANIEL KANE            LOUISA               15:27 
    5 JEFF DAY               WEST SPRINGFIELD     15:28 
    6 ERIC PAULEY            GAITHERSBURG         15:31 
    7 STEVEN WALTERS         GREEN RUN            15:36 
    8 JOEL PARKER            CHURCHLAND           15:41 
    9 JONNA REINHARDT        JAMESTOWN            15:45 
   10 BRYAN BUCKLAND         WESTFIELD            15:46 
   11 CARY CHAFFEE           HERMITAGE            15:50 
   12 NEIL DUFFY             KEMPSVILLE           15:55 
   13 PETER BURCH            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    16:05 
   14 STEVEN TOBIN           WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:07 
   15 DAVID GROFF            WESTFIELD            16:08 
   16 JAMES SCHEINER         WESTFIELD            16:08 
   17 SEAN RILEY             HAYFIELD             16:10 
   18 SAM RHODES             JAMES W. ROBINSON    16:11 
   19 ALEC LORENZONI         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    16:13 
   20 DERRICK BASKIN         HICKORY              16:14 
   21 DANIEL HOWARD          MAGGIE WALKER        16:15 
   22 ANDREW STEGMAIER       MAGGIE WALKER        16:16 
   23 RICHARD ANDREWS        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:18 
   24 ADAM HUTTON            WESTERN BRANCH       16:20 
   25 ANDREW DUMM            JAMES W. ROBINSON    16:24 
   26 ANDREW TUCKER          ATLEE                16:27 
   27 KEVIN CAMP             HAYFIELD             16:30 
   28 DANIEL WILLIAMS        ATLEE                16:31 
   29 NICK BROUSSE           CARLISLE             16:32 
   30 TIM SCOTT              JAMES RIVER          16:33 
   31 BRYAN KIRBY            THOMAS EDISON        16:37 
   32 JONATHAN SMITH         HERMITAGE            16:38 
   33 ANDY CONNELL           HAYFIELD             16:39 
   34 JOSH CORDLE            WESTFIELD            16:41 
   35 ALEX FUQUA             ATLEE                16:41 
   36 NED UPSHAW             LEE-DAVIS            16:42 
   37 DUNCAN VICK            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:42 
   38 MATT CARLTON           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:43 
   39 JIMMY PICARD           JAMES RIVER          16:44 
   40 ADRIAN SMITH           TABB                 16:45 
   41 JORDAN JARRELS         SPOTSWOOD            16:46 
   42 JON TURNBULL           THOMAS DALE          16:47 
   43 WILL BAKER             CARLISLE             16:49 
   44 OWEN PARKINSON         FORT DEFIANCE        16:49 
   45 JOSHUA PERKINS         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:50 
   46 STEPHEN BROUSSE        CARLISLE             16:51 
   47 RYAN KENT              TABB                 16:54 
   48 DEREK HIZAER           FORT DEFIANCE        16:55 
   49 LANCE BURLESON         GEORGETOWN PREP      16:56 
   50 MARTY PIAZZA           GEORGETOWN PREP      16:56 
   51 MATT GAMBALE           THOMAS EDISON        16:57 
   52 GRAHAM FORBES          COLLEGIATE           16:57 
   53 DAVE MACKENZIE         GEORGETOWN PREP      16:57 
   54 MARK BYRD              GAITHERSBURG         16:58 
   55 DAN BEALE              WEST SPRINGFIELD     16:58 
   56 MARC AZZARELLO         JAMES RIVER          16:58 
   57 KYLOR EUTSLER          FORT DEFIANCE        16:59 
   58 TOM CROSSON            JAMES W. ROBINSON    17:00 
   59 SEAN BOSSMAN           TABB                 17:03 
   60 ZACH MARTINEZ          GAITHERSBURG         17:03 
   61 BRIAN GRAF             JAMES W. ROBINSON    17:04 
   62 BEN TRUSCHEL           BRENTSVILLE          17:05 
   63 NICK BELCHER           THOMAS DALE          17:05 
   64 STEFAN CECELSKI        WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:06 
   65 TYLER CARTER           LEE-DAVIS            17:07 
   66 TOMMY ROBERTS          ATLEE                17:08
   67 CHRIS BARCHET          CENTREVILLE          17:08
   68 PATRICK BARTOLI        CARLISLE             17:09
   69 ROGER BOTHE            THOMAS DALE          17:09
   70 CABELL ROSANELLI       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:09
   71 BRIAN FUSSELL          HAYFIELD             17:10 
   72 BRYAN GRILO            CHURCHLAND           17:10
   73 STEVE DUPLINSKY        GEORGETOWN PREP      17:11
   74 MIKE MILLER            HAYFIELD             17:11
   75 KYLE HEALY             MAGGIE WALKER        17:12 
   76 JIMMIE GUNTLE          GEORGETOWN PREP      17:13 
   77 JASON WEISKOPF         WESTFIELD            17:13 
   78 MICHAEL DUBOVSKY       WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:14 
   79 MIKE KILLEN            FORT DEFIANCE        17:15 
   80 JAKE MONTOYA           HICKORY              17:16 
   81 PAT EGGLESTON          BRENTSVILLE          17:17  
   82 BRENT CARSON           ATLEE                17:18
   83 GEORGE WINSLOW         FORK UNION           17:18 
   84 BERNARD OZAROWSKI      GEORGETOWN PREP      17:18 
   85 JOSEPH ADDISON         MAGGIE WALKER        17:19 
   86 DANIEL STEWART         FORT DEFIANCE        17:19 
   87 IAN MULCAHY            JAMES W. ROBINSON    17:20 
   88 STEPHEN JUSTUS         HAYFIELD             17:21
   89 ANTONIO DAVID          GEORGETOWN PREP      17:24 
   90 JEFF WHEELER           TABB                 17:25 
   91 ANDREW BUCKLAND        WESTFIELD            17:25 
   92 ANDREW CHESHIRE        BRENTSVILLE          17:26 
   93 CHRIS RENNIX           TABB                 17:27 
   94 STEPHEN COX            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:27
   95 NATHAN WOODARD         FORK UNION           17:28
   96 CHRIS WARD             HICKORY              17:28
   97 DAN COGAN              CARLISLE             17:30
   98 JEFFREY WEEKS          FORT DEFIANCE        17:31
   99 JOHN COOK              WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:31 
  100 ADAM BUCKLEY           WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:32 
  101 RICKY REHKOPF          JAMESTOWN            17:32
  102 LUKE SILER             BRENTSVILLE          17:33
  103 JEFFREY GRISSOM        LOUISA               17:33
  104 CHRIS VARNER           CARLISLE             17:34
  105 JACOB WATTS            BRENTSVILLE          17:34
  106 TIM KWAK               WEST SPRINGFIELD     17:35
  107 BRIAN DERR             WOODSIDE             17:36
  108 MATTHEW COMET          MAGGIE WALKER        17:36
  109 CHAD WHITAKER          KEMPSVILLE           17:38
  110 RALEIGH COLEMAN        LOUISA               17:39 
  111 JASON GUY              CHURCHLAND           17:41
  112 ROBBY CORBETT          FORT DEFIANCE        17:42
  113 ANDREW SELLERGREN      COLLEGIATE           17:43
  114 DAVID SUTTERLEIN       JAMES W. ROBINSON    17:44
  115 STEPHEN KNIGHT         SPOTSWOOD            17:46
  116 CORY SCOTT             JAMES RIVER          17:47
  117 BRETT WILTSHIRE        COLLEGIATE           17:47
  118 TYLER MARRIOTT         JAMES W. ROBINSON    17:48 
  119 JOSEPH MARSHALL        LOUISA               17:49
  120 MATT RICHARDSON        WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:50
  121 ANDREW HUGHES          KEMPSVILLE           17:52
  122 PAUL HERZOG            MAGGIE WALKER        17:52
  123 CLAY BARTOSZEK         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:53 
  124 STEVEN MOHN            LEE-DAVIS            17:54
  125 BRANDON BELEW          WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:54
  126 CHRIS ABBONDAZO        JAMESTOWN            17:55
  127 BEN KNIGHT             SPOTSWOOD            17:55
  128 KURT FINDLAY           TABB                 17:56
  129 SEAN MCCORRY           JAMESTOWN            17:56
  130 JAMES ROCK             BRENTSVILLE          17:57
  131 NICK GEHLSON           BRENTSVILLE          17:57
  132 DANNY GERMANO          CENTREVILLE          17:58 
  133 TYLER SWEENEY          HICKORY              18:05
  134 BEN MULHERIN           TABB                 18:05 
  135 TIM BEASLEY            FORK UNION           18:07
  136 CHRIS HEITZ            SPOTSWOOD            18:07 
  137 JOHNNY CLORE           COLLEGIATE           18:07 
  138 MICHAEL OKUSA          WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:08  
  139 EMANUEL PORTER         GREEN RUN            18:08 
  140 COLT ALLGOOD           JAMESTOWN            18:09
  141 MATTHEW RICHARDSON     COLLEGIATE           18:09 
  142 ANDREW OWEN            JAMESTOWN            18:09 
  143 JEFF O'TOOLE           GAITHERSBURG         18:10 
  144 STEVEN SUTTON          FORK UNION           18:10  
  145 DANIEL CANCRO          LEE-DAVIS            18:13 
  146 DAUNTE SALOY           HICKORY              18:13 
  147 NEAL STAVA             MAURY                18:15
  148 MILVER RUIZ            HAYFIELD             18:16
  149 NATHAN SOULERET        LEE-DAVIS            18:16 
  150 JIM CONINGSBY          ATLEE                18:17 
  151 DENNIS PERRY           JAMESTOWN            18:18 
  152 WILL GOODRUM           WESTFIELD            18:18 
  153 CHRIS FOSTER-BARIL     SPOTSWOOD            18:18 
  154 ANDREW LUNDFORD        CENTREVILLE          18:19 
  155 MATT MACDOUGALL        DENBIGH              18:19 
  156 SEAN WALLACE           THOMAS DALE          18:19 
  157 LEIF OVERVOLD          COLLEGIATE           18:20
  158 MARTEL PRICE           WOODSIDE             18:21
  159 DYER NORINGTON         HERMITAGE            18:25
  160 ADAM MONCMAN           THOMAS DALE          18:27
  161 KEVIN GROAT            JAMES RIVER          18:27
  162 STEVEN HELTON          THOMAS DALE          18:28 
  163 JOE SABOE              CENTREVILLE          18:29
  164 GRANT CONNETTE         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:30
  165 JAMES HEINER           CENTREVILLE          18:31
  166 ROBERT HORNE           HICKORY              18:33 
  167 KEVIN REAMER           GAITHERSBURG         18:33 
  168 TANUS SOOD             GAITHERSBURG         18:34
  169 ERIK ODOM              MAURY                18:35
  170 STEVEN BAKER           ATLEE                18:37
  171 CHRIS MOORE            CENTREVILLE          18:39
  172 PHIL HILLIER           HERMITAGE            18:41
  173 LATANE COGHILL         JAMES RIVER          18:49
  174 TAYLOR SCHWALBACH      SPOTSWOOD            18:49
  175 ALLEN POLLARD          HICKORY              18:53
  176 BRENT SPAIN            HERMITAGE            18:55 
  177 MICHAEL HULTBERG       DENBIGH              18:55
  178 RAN LEE                CENTREVILLE          18:55
  179 JASON GLORIA           GREEN RUN            18:58
  180 JAMES FURGOL           GAITHERSBURG         18:59 
  181 CHRISTOPHER HICKS      LOUISA               18:59
  182 RYAN DAVIS             KEMPSVILLE           19:00 
  183 KEVIN MILLS            KEMPSVILLE           19:03 
  184 MASON PLUNKETT         HERMITAGE            19:05 
  185 DUSTY STRICKLAND       MAURY                19:07
  186 WILL DECAMPS           COLLEGIATE           19:10 
  187 BEN LEARD              MAURY                19:11
  188 ZACK SCARINGELLO       MAURY                19:17
  189 ISAIAH GOODALL         SPOTSWOOD            19:17
  190 CALEB HEZEL            WOODSIDE             19:18 
  191 DAVE GIBSON            FORK UNION           19:22 
  192 MATTHEW CREEGER        JAMES RIVER          19:29
  193 RICHARD CARROLL        LOUISA               19:38
  194 STEPHEN MCKENZIE       KEMPSVILLE           19:57
  195 KELSEY DIXON           CHURCHLAND           20:04 
  196 EUGENE PARKER          GREEN RUN            20:04 
  197 TERENCE JACKSON        GREEN RUN            20:22
  198 THOM ROMANTINI         FORK UNION           20:36
  199 CLIFTON BRIGHTHARP     CHURCHLAND           20:38
  200 BRENDON TURNER         CHURCHLAND           20:40
  201 ARCHIE ROBERT          MAURY                20:46 
  202 GREGORY HICKS          KEMPSVILLE           20:49 
  203 JOHN ALDRICH           NOTTOWAY             20:58
  204 REID SHEPHERD          MAGGIE WALKER        21:31 
  205 RAY JUDGE              MAURY                21:42
  206 MARK FORESMAN          CHURCHLAND           22:10 
  207 WILL GAUCK             GREEN RUN            22:49 
  208 PAUL HART              GREEN RUN            23:47

BOYS A TEAM SCORES
 
1. WESTFIELD 9 14 15 31 73 (87)(147) = 142 
 BRYAN BUCKLAND 15:46, DAVID GROFF 16:08, JAMES SCHEIRER 16:08, JOSH CORDLE 16:41, 
 JASON WEISKOPF 17:13, ANDREW BUCKLAND 17:25, WILL GOODRUM 18:18 
2. DOUGLAS FREEMAN 22 34 35 42 66 (90)(118) = 199 
 RICHARD ANDREWS 16:18, DUNCAN VICK 16:42, MATT CARLTON 16:43, JOSHUA PERKINS 16:50, 
 CABELL ROSANELLI 17:09, STEPHEN COX 17:27, CLAY BARTOSZEK 17:53 
3. HAYFIELD 16 25 30 67 70 (84)(143) = 208 
 SEAN RILEY 16:10, KEVIN CAMP 16:30, ANDY CONNELL 16:39, BRIAN FUSSELL 17:10, 
 MIKE MILLER 17:11, STEPHEN JUSTUS 17:21, MILVER RUIZ 18:16 
4. ATLEE 24 26 32 62 78 (145)(163) = 222 
 ANDREW TUCKER 16:27, DANIEL WILLIAMS 16:31, ALEX FUQUA 16:41, TOMMY ROBERTS 17:08, 
 BRENT CARSON 17:18, JIM CONINGSBY 18:17, STEVEN BAKER 18:37 
5. WEST SPRINGFIELD 4 13 51 60 95 (96)(102) = 223 
 JEFF DAY 15:28, STEVEN TOBIN 16:07, DAN BEALE 16:58, STEFAN CECELSKI 17:06, 
 JOHN COOK 17:31, ADAM BUCKLEY 17:32, TIM KWAK 17:35 
6. JAMES W. ROBINSON 17 23 54 57 83 (109)(113) = 234 
 SAM RHODES 16:11, ANDREW DUMM 16:24, TOM CROSSON 17:00, BRIAN GRAF 17:04, 
 IAN MULCAHY 17:20, DAVID SUTTERLEIN 17:44, TYLER MARRIOTT 17:48 
7. CARLISLE 27 40 43 64 93 (100) = 267 
 NICK BROUSSE 16:32, WILL BAKER 16:49, STEPHEN BROUSSE 16:51, PATRICK BARTOLI 17:09, 
 DAN COGAN 17:30, CHRIS VARNER 17:34 
8. GEORGETOWN PREP 46 47 49 69 72 (80) (85) = 283 
 LANCE BURLESON 16:56, MARTY PIAZZA 16:56, DAVE MACKENZIE 16:57, STEVE DUPLINSKY 17:11, 
 JIMMIE GUNTLE 17:13, BERNARD OZAROWSKI 17:18, ANTONIO DAVID 17:24 
9. MAGGIE WALKER 20 21 71 81 103 (117)(194) = 296 
 DANIEL HOWARD 16:15, ANDREW STEGMAIER 16:16, KYLE HEALY 17:12, JOSEPH ADDISON 17:19, 
 MATTHEW COMET 17:36, PAUL HERZOG 17:52, REID SHEPHERD 21:31 
9. FORT DEFIANCE 41 45 53 75 82 (94)(107) = 296 
 OWEN PARKINSON 16:49, DEREK HIZAER 16:55, KYLOR EUTSLER 16:59, MIKE KILLEN 17:15, 
 DANIEL STEWART 17:19, JEFFREY WEEKS 17:31, ROBBY CORBETT 17:42 
11. TABB 37 44 55 86 89 (123)(129) = 311 
 ADRIAN SMITH 16:45, RYAN KENT 16:54, SEAN BOSSMAN 17:03, JEFF WHEELER 17:25, 
 CHRIS RENNIX 17:27, KURT FINDLAY 17:56, BEN MULHERIN 18:05 
12. THOMAS DALE 2 39 59 65 150 (153)(155) = 315 
 ALEX TATU 15:18, JON TURNBULL 16:47, NICK BELCHER 17:05, ROGER BOTHE 17:09, 
 SEAN WALLACE 18:19, ADAM MONCMAN 18:27, STEVEN HELTON 18:28 
13. WESTERN ALBEMARLE 12 18 74 115 120 (133)(157) = 339 
 PETER BURCH 16:05, ALEC LORENZONI 16:13, MICHAEL DUBOVSKY 17:14, MATT RICHARDSON 17:50, 
 BRANDON BELEW 17:54, MICHAEL OKUSA 18:08, GRANT CONNETTE 18:30 
14. JAMES RIVER 28 36 52 111 154 (166)(183) = 381 
 TIM SCOTT 16:33, JIMMY PICARD 16:44, MARC AZZARELLO 16:58, CORY SCOTT 17:47, 
 KEVIN GROAT 18:27, LATANE COGHILL 18:49, MATTHEW CREEGER 19:29 
15. GAITHERSBURG 5 50 56 138 160 (161)(172) = 409 
 ERIC PAULEY 15:31, MARK BYRD 16:58, ZACH MARTINEZ 17:03, JEFF O'TOOLE 18:10, 
 KEVIN REAMER 18:33, TANUS SOOD 18:34, JAMES FURGOL 18:59
16. BRENTSVILLE 58 77 88 98 101 (125)(126) = 422 
 BEN TRUSCHEL 17:05, PAT EGGLESTON 17:17, ANDREW CHESHIRE 17:26, LUKE SILER 17:33, 
 JACOB WATTS 17:34, JAMES ROCK 17:57, NICK GEHLSON 17:57 
17. FORK UNION 1 79 91 130 139 (182)(189) = 440 
 KIPPY KEINO 14:50, GEORGE WINSLOW 17:18, NATHAN WOODARD 17:28, TIM BEASLEY 18:07, 
 STEVEN SUTTON 18:10, DAVE GIBSON 19:22, THOM ROMANTINI 20:36
18. HICKORY 19 76 92 128 141 (159)(168) = 456 
 DERRICK BASKIN 16:14, JAKE MONTOYA 17:16, CHRIS WARD 17:28, TYLER SWEENEY 18:05, 
 DAUNTE SALOY 18:13, ROBERT HORNE 18:33, ALLEN POLLARD 18:53 
19. JAMESTOWN 8 97 121 124 135 (137)(146) = 485 
 JONNA REINHARDT 15:45, RICKY REHKOPF 17:32, CHRIS ABBONDAZO 17:55, SEAN MCCORRY 17:56, 
 COLT ALLGOOD 18:09, ANDREW OWEN 18:09, DENNIS PERRY 18:18 
20. LOUISA 3 99 105 114 173 (184) = 494 
 DANIEL KANE 15:27, JEFFREY GRISSOM 17:33, RALEIGH COLEMAN 17:39, JOSEPH MARSHALL 17:49, 
 CHRISTOPHER HICKS 18:59, RICHARD CARROLL 19:38 
21. LEE-DAVIS 33 61 119 140 144 = 497 
 NED UPSHAW 16:42, TYLER CARTER 17:07, STEVEN MOHN 17:54, DANIEL CANCRO 18:13, 
 NATHAN SOULERET 18:16 
22. HERMITAGE 10 29 152 165 169 (176) = 525 
 CARY CHAFFEE 15:50, JONATHAN SMITH 16:38, DYER NORINGTON 18:25, PHIL HILLIER 18:41, 
 BRENT SPAIN 18:55, MASON PLUNKETT 19:05 
23. COLLEGIATE 48 108 112 132 136 (151)(178) = 536 
 GRAHAM FORBES 16:57, ANDREW SELLERGREN 17:43, BRETT WILTSHIRE 17:47, JOHNNY CLORE 18:07, 
 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 18:09, LEIF OVERVOLD 18:20, WILL DECAMPS 19:10 
24. SPOTSWOOD 38 110 122 131 148 (167)(181) = 549 
 JORDAN JARRELS 16:46, STEPHEN KNIGHT 17:46, BEN KNIGHT 17:55, CHRIS HEITZ 18:07, 
 CHRIS FOSTER-BARIL 18:18, TAYLOR SCHWALBACH 18:49, ISAIAH GOODALL 19:17 
25. CHURCHLAND 7 68 106 186 190 (191)(196) = 557 
 JOEL PARKER 15:41, BRYAN GRILO 17:10, JASON GUY 17:41, KELSEY DIXON 20:04, 
 CLIFTON BRIGHTHARP 20:38, BRENDON TURNER 20:40, MARK FORESMAN 22:10 
26. KEMPSVILLE 11 104 116 174 175 (185)(193) = 580 
 NEIL DUFFY 15:55, CHAD WHITAKER 17:38, ANDREW HUGHES 17:52, RYAN DAVIS 19:00, 
 KEVIN MILLS 19:03, STEPHEN MCKENZIE 19:57, GREGORY HICKS 20:49 
27. CENTREVILLE 63 127 149 156 158 (164)(170) = 653 
 CHRIS BARCHET 17:08, DANNY GERMANO 17:58, ANDREW LUNDFORD 18:19, JOE SABOE 18:29, 
 JAMES HEINER 18:31, CHRIS MOORE 18:39, RAN LEE 18:55 
28. GREEN RUN 6 134 171 187 188 (197)(198) = 686 
 STEVEN WALTERS 15:36, EMANUEL PORTER 18:08, JASON GLORIA 18:58, EUGENE PARKER 20:04, 
 TERENCE JACKSON 20:22, WILL GAUCK 22:49, PAUL HART 23:47 
29. MAURY 142 162 177 179 180 (192)(195) = 840 
 NEAL STAVA 18:15, ERIK ODOM 18:35, DUSTY STRICKLAND 19:07, BEN LEARD 19:11, 
 ZACK SCARINGELLO 19:17, ARCHIE ROBERT 20:46, RAY JUDGE 21:42 

BOYS B INDIVIDIUAL RESULTS

PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 BRENDAN FENNELL        PEARL RIVER          15:30
    2 HARI MIX               ALBEMARLE            15:39 
    3 JUSTIN KIRK            LOUDON COUNTY        16:01 
    4 ANTHONY ARENA          OSBOURN PARK         16:03 
    5 MIKE ROONEY            GONZANGA             16:05 
    6 RYAN WOODLEE           GONZANGA             16:06
    7 MIKE FLINT             ANNANDALE            16:09
    8 NULIE MACARTHY         T. C. WILLIAMS       16:11
    9 JES BARRON             W. T. WOODSON        16:12
   10 ADAM LICHTENFELS       ROBERT E. LEE        16:13
   11 COLIN GROARK           LANGLEY              16:15
   12 DAWIT LEGESSE          ROBERT E. LEE        16:22
   13 KEITH SMITH            POWHATAN             16:31
   14 NOAH EISENBERG         CLOVER HILL          16:32
   15 ANDREW JESIEN          WALTER JOHNSON       16:37
   16 LEVERT JAMES           OSBOURN PARK         16:37
   17 TONA AMATU             WARWICK              16:38
   18 JEREMY GOTAY           CORNWALL             16:43
   19 JOHN HART              CORNWALL             16:43
   20 ALVIN YEW              RIVER HILL           16:44
   21 DREW PONDER            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     16:50
   22 LEE MOESER             BROAD RUN            16:50
   23 BRIAN CARNES           LOUDON COUNTY        16:55
   24 PETER NOVICK           WALTER JOHNSON       16:56
   25 BRIAN WELCH            BENEDICTINE          16:57
   26 PAUL TRAVERS           PATUXENT             16:57
   27 JOEL CENSER            W. T. WOODSON        16:59
   28 WILL HARPER            LANGLEY              16:59
   29 TRAVES BRIEL           T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:00
   30 DAVID SIMMS            WALTER JOHNSON       17:02
   31 WES MCCOY              RIVER HILL           17:02
   32 KEITH STRAUSBAUGH      KELLAM               17:06
   33 KELLY WATT             ALBEMARLE            17:06
   34 JOHN MCCONNELL         T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:06
   35 DERRICK BRINKLEY       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   17:07
   36 ROBBY GITTLESON        WALTER JOHNSON       17:08
   37 JULIAN HERTZ           LOUDON COUNTY        17:08
   38 KARL LAUENSTEIN        RIVER HILL           17:09
   39 MATT MOORE             CLOVER HILL          17:09
   40 JOE CACKLER            T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:10
   41 TREY JALBERT           OCEAN LAKES          17:10
   42 JOSH NAPOLEAN          MANCHESTER           17:11
   43 DREW MIDLAND           OCEAN LAKES          17:11
   44 JOHN HOPKE             LAFAYETTE            17:12
   45 DANIELSWALE            GRAFTON              17:12 
   46 DANIEL CARMODY         T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:12
   47 JACK CACKLER           T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:13
   48 DANIEL VARGAS          OSBOURN PARK         17:14
   49 JOSH MERCER            NORTH STAFFORD       17:15
   50 TREY PHAUP             GRAFTON              17:16
   51 JASON MYERS            KELLAM               17:20
   52 PHIL SUKYS             T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:20
   53 MATTHEW DOWNS          ST. CHRISTOPHERS     17:21
   54 CHRIS LORE             PEARL RIVER          17:21 
   55 JONATHAN BUNKER        LANDSTOWN            17:21
   56 KEN KOHLBRENNER        PEARL RIVER          17:22
   57 DONNY RICE             GRAFTON              17:24
   58 JUSTIN TROWBRIDGE      LAFAYETTE            17:25
   59 NICHOLAS KEANE         RIVER HILL           17:25 
   60 DAVID BREEN            ALBEMARLE            17:26
   61 TONY ADAMS             VARINA               17:27
   62 NATHAN HUNT            JEFFERSON FOREST     17:28
   63 BRIAN VOLACK           PATUXENT             17:29
   64 ZACH CHIERO            CORNWALL             17:30
   65 KEVIN KADAK            JEFFERSON FOREST     17:30
   66 CHRISTOPHER HAIN       W. T. WOODSON        17:31
   67 DAVID BEACH            PAUL VI              17:31
   68 ANDY NEWSOM            ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  17:34
   69 KARL BACH              JEFFERSON FOREST     17:34
   70 MITCH COOPER           KELLAM               17:35
   71 MONTE LIPPERT          W. T. WOODSON        17:36
   72 DAVID WILBUR           GONZANGA             17:36
   73 MIKE HIGDON            PATUXENT             17:37
   74 MATT BORAWSKI          PEARL RIVER          17:37
   75 MICHAEL MATTHEWS       BROAD RUN            17:38
   76 RAYMOND MCCONNELL      NORTH STAFFORD       17:39
   77 MATT BAER              W. T. WOODSON        17:40 
   78 BRIAN SKELLY           WALTER JOHNSON       17:42
   79 BRANDON FLOWERS        ANNANDALE            17:42
   80 MATT LENIHAN           PEARL RIVER          17:43
   81 MICHAEL SOBERICK       WALSINGHAM           17:46
   82 WILL FARLOW            JEFFERSON FOREST     17:47
   83 JUSTIN SMITH           PATUXENT             17:47
   84 ADAM HERNANDEZ         LOUDON COUNTY        17:48
   85 LIAM AROHO             LANDSTOWN            17:48
   86 BRIAN JACOKES          T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:49
   87 JIMMY DALY             GONZANGA             17:51
   88 AUSTEN HEAD            LANGLEY              17:51
   89 FELIX STIEF            RIVER HILL           17:52
   90 DREW PAYTON            WALTER JOHNSON       17:53
   91 SAM SKALAK             LAFAYETTE            17:54
   92 DEREK FAVORS           WARWICK              17:55
   93 KYLE SULLIVAN          RIVER HILL           17:56
   94 BRIAN CAHILL           PEARL RIVER          17:56
   95 DANIEL GUSSMAN         LAFAYETTE            17:57
   96 WILL HAMMOND           POWHATAN             17:57
   97 JIM EVANGILISTI        LANGLEY              17:57
   98 JUSTIN HRABEC          GONZANGA             17:58
   99 TOMMY BRITTINGHAM      EPISCOPAL            17:58
  100 RYAN BURKLE            LOUDON COUNTY        17:59
  101 RYAN COLAS             GONZANGA             18:00
  102 HUGH HART              LAFAYETTE            18:02
  103 ROB FOREMAN            RIVER HILL           18:03
  104 TONY JULIUS            ST. CHRISTOPHERS     18:03
  105 GRANT COMSTOCK         MONACAN              18:04
  106 DAVID KEEGAN           BENEDICTINE          18:04 
  107 LON HOPKINS            GRAFTON              18:05
  108 JARROD BASHAM          MANCHESTER           18:06
  109 JOHN KRUKAR            OSBOURN PARK         18:07
  110 GREG BRESETTE          LANDSTOWN            18:08
  111 ROBERT ADAIR           BROAD RUN            18:09
  112 JAMES WASHINGTON       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:09
  113 BRYAN HUTCHISON        JEFFERSON FOREST     18:10
  114 DAVID FINK             W. T. WOODSON        18:10
  115 MARK KENDRICK          GRAFTON              18:10 
  116 JOHN LAMP              CLOVER HILL          18:11
  117 TEDDY VANOPSTEL        LANGLEY              18:11
  118 JOE WOODS              FIRST COLONIAL       18:11
  119 TOM CASEY              CORNWALL             18:11
  120 JUSTIN JORDAN          MANCHESTER           18:12
  121 BRIAN PASCUZZI         PEARL RIVER          18:12
  122 STEPHEN HERTZ          LOUDON COUNTY        18:12
  123 ROBERT BLEVINS         POWHATAN             18:13
  124 RUFUS PEABODY          T. C. WILLIAMS       18:13
  125 ZAC BLUM               OSBOURN PARK         18:13
  126 JOSH REED              OSBOURN PARK         18:14
  127 STEPHEN CRAFTON        COLONIAL HEIGHTS     18:14
  128 SPENCER BURNS          LANGLEY              18:15
  129 THOMAS BELL            SPOTSYLVANIA         18:16
  130 ROSCO HAENGGI          MANCHESTER           18:18
  131 ANDREW GLANVILLE       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:19 
  132 NICK HUFFMAN           PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 18:19
  133 KYLE WILLIAMS          WARWICK              18:20
  134 CHRIS MEHTA            ST. CHRISTOPHERS     18:21
  135 CASEY JONES            BENEDICTINE          18:21
  136 MICHAEL HAGOS          ROBERT E. LEE        18:21
  137 BRENDAN REGAN          ALBEMARLE            18:22
  138 JEFF RICHARDS          LOUDON COUNTY        18:23
  139 BRYANT MALLOY          PAUL VI              18:23
  140 PUBLIO AGRAFAS         ANNANDALE            18:24 
  141 WILLIAM WATTS          T. C. WILLIAMS       18:24 
  142 CHRIS TUCK             CLOVER HILL          18:24 
  143 ANDY THOMPSON          OSBOURN PARK         18:25
  144 KENNEDY KYEI-MENSAH    T. C. WILLIAMS       18:25
  145 JUSTIN STONE           SPOTSYLVANIA         18:25
  146 DEVON LEWIS            CORNWALL             18:26
  147 NEAL LIVESAY           W. T. WOODSON        18:27
  148 DANIELSTUMPF           NORTH STAFFORD       18:28
  149 RYAN HUBER             NORTH STAFFORD       18:28
  150 ANDREW ROBLES          LANDSTOWN            18:28
  151 JAMESON BRUNKOW        NORTH STAFFORD       18:29
  152 MANLY NORRIS           EPISCOPAL            18:30
  153 JOSHUA JOHNSTON        PATUXENT             18:30
  154 STEPHEN SCHMIDT        ALBEMARLE            18:32
  155 KYLE NAUGHTON          FIRST COLONIAL       18:34
  156 ANDREW BALL            ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  18:35
  157 BARDELL BROWN          ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:36
  158 ROSS POWELL            OCEAN LAKES          18:42
  159 CHRIS MAJORS           WARWICK              18:42 
  160 KIRK AMOS              EPISCOPAL            18:43
  161 DANIEL DALEY           OCEAN LAKES          18:43
  162 RYAN EARLY             CLOVER HILL          18:44
  163 JOSH COPES             EPISCOPAL            18:46
  164 JARED KUHMERKER        T. C. WILLIAMS       18:47
  165 MATT ACHLE             WALTER JOHNSON       18:48
  166 JOHN COCKRELL          ST. CHRISTOPHERS     18:49
  167 KEVIN PEGGS            MONACAN              18:52
  168 ROSS STAPLES           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     18:53
  169 DEREK PETRIE           NORTH STAFFORD       18:53
  170 JAMEL MACK             WARWICK              18:54
  171 MICHAEL MCMANN         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     18:54
  172 JACOB NEAL             CLOVER HILL          18:55
  173 NICK SURACE            PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 18:55
  174 PETER LERSCH           POWHATAN             18:56
  175 MIKE ZINDA             BROAD RUN            18:57
  176 THOMAS CHAPMAN         BENEDICTINE          18:59
  177 DONTE LEWIS            LAFAYETTE            18:59
  178 STEVE DICKINSON        WALSINGHAM           19:00
  179 LAM VU                 ANNANDALE            19:00
  180 ALEX KEHAYA            EPISCOPAL            19:00
  181 CAMERON MITTELMAN      ANNANDALE            19:01
  182 RYAN GAUL              LAFAYETTE            19:02
  183 PETER KRAINES          CLOVER HILL          19:04
  184 NATE KOFA              LANDSTOWN            19:05 
  185 KEVIN JUDSON           ANNANDALE            19:05
  186 LUIS GARCIA            ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   19:06
  187 TYLER HOCK             MONACAN              19:07
  188 NED LASH               CORNWALL             19:09
  189 BRAD TUBESING          EPISCOPAL            19:10
  190 RAFFORD SEYMOUR        ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   19:10
  191 ANTHONY PAVIA          JEFFERSON FOREST     19:12
  192 DAVID LORA             SPOTSYLVANIA         19:12
  193 DAVID BRICK            ROBERT E. LEE        19:13
  194 TRAVIS SOLLIDAY        KELLAM               19:13
  195 ROBERTSON GREENBACKER  EPISCOPAL            19:14
  196 VINCE NORAKO           WALSINGHAM           19:16
  197 MITCHELL HARVEY        BROAD RUN            19:17
  198 ALEX HINCKER           PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 19:19
  199 ANDREW HOLCOMBE        OCEAN LAKES          19:19
  200 PAUL STURM             PAUL VI              19:19
  201 RUSSELL WESH           LANDSTOWN            19:20
  202 JEFF WARNER            ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  19:22
  203 GRANT SPARKS           T. C. WILLIAMS       19:23
  204 ANDREW COOK            ROBERT E. LEE        19:24
  205 NICK SIRICA            BENEDICTINE          19:25
  206 JOHN CAIN              ST. CHRISTOPHERS     19:26
  207 BRANDON RITZO          OCEAN LAKES          19:27
  208 ERIC HIERHOLZER        KELLAM               19:29
  209 WILLIAM MCNEIL         GRAFTON              19:32
  210 MATT TILGHMAN          ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  19:32
  211 HARRISON SHIPP         BROAD RUN            19:35
  212 ANGELO ROSE            MONACAN              19:37
  213 ANDREW CLARK           PAUL VI              19:38 
  214 KEVIN MALONE           BROAD RUN            19:39
  215 JACOB SIMMONS          WARWICK              19:40
  216 JOSH BAILEY            ALBEMARLE            19:40
  217 BEN SMITH              POWHATAN             19:43
  218 MATT ERHARD            PAUL VI              19:46
  219 MARK MEYER             ST. CHRISTOPHERS     19:49
  220 DAN PERRI              PAUL VI              19:50
  221 ADAM ROBINSON          PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 19:51
  222 DAN GILLIS             CORNWALL             19:51
  223 TREY ROY               LANDSTOWN            19:52
  224 ALEX SOWERS            POWHATAN             19:53
  225 ADAM LESINSKI          KELLAM               19:58
  226 BOBBY DEMARCO          GONZANGA             19:59
  227 PRESTON TALBOTT        POWHATAN             20:05
  228 SAM KIRK               SPOTSYLVANIA         20:05
  229 GARLAND GRAY           WALSINGHAM           20:06
  230 CHRIS SWEETAPPLE       ROBERT E. LEE        20:07
  231 STEVE CRANE            PATUXENT             20:14
  232 MATT LAWRENCE          ALBEMARLE            20:16
  233 BRETT HAMMONDS         MONACAN              20:17
  234 RYAN BEVILLE           MONACAN              20:17
  235 TRIPP BELL             BENEDICTINE          20:28
  236 RICH LEWIS             BENEDICTINE          20:31
  237 DAVID HITCHINS         PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 20:33
  238 BRYON TRAFTON          NORTH STAFFORD       20:34
  239 ELIAS PETERS           ROBERT E. LEE        20:37
  240 CHRISTIAN EDELEANU     ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  20:38
  241 NATHAN WILHOIT         SPOTSYLVANIA         20:41
  242 STEVEN DAVIS           WESTERN BRANCH       20:43
  243 ALEC GRAY              MONACAN              20:43
  244 JAMES BERGER           PAUL VI              21:01
  245 LOUIS NOTTINGHAM       PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 21:08
  246 CARY KRAVETS           WARWICK              21:24
  247 RYAN MANION            FIRST COLONIAL       21:28
  248 BROCK WALKER           WALSINGHAM           21:44
  249 PAT MCCALL             PATUXENT             21:44
  250 CASEY PTITZNER         SPOTSYLVANIA         21:55
  251 BEN RAGLAND            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     21:55
  252 LEWIS GUSLER           WALSINGHAM           22:28
  253 JUSTIN BOWLES          COLONIAL HEIGHTS     22:32
  254 NATE SMITH             COLONIAL HEIGHTS     23:41
  255 DREW CARSON            FIRST COLONIAL       25:21
  256 BLAKE WINN             ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  25:22
  257 CHRIS CREED            PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 25:28

BOYS B TEAM SCORES

1. WALTER JOHNSON 15 24 30 36 76 (88)(158) = 181 
 ANDREW JESIEN 16:37, PETER NOVICK 16:56, DAVID SIMMS 17:02, ROBBY GITTLESON 17:08, 
 BRIAN SKELLY 17:42, DREW PAYTON 17:53, MATT ACHLE 18:48 
2. T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 29 34 40 45 46 (51) (84) = 194 
 TRAVES BRIEL 17:00, JOHN MCCONNELL 17:06, JOE CACKLER 17:10, DANIEL CARMODY 17:12,
 JACK CACKLER 17:13, PHIL SUKYS 17:20, BRIAN JACOKES 17:49 
3. RIVER HILL 20 31 38 58 87 (91)(101) = 234
 ALVIN YEW 16:44, WES MCCOY 17:02, KARL LAUENSTEIN 17:09, NICHOLAS KEANE 17:25,
 FELIX STIEF 17:52, KYLE SULLIVAN 17:56, ROB FOREMAN 18:03 
4. LOUDON COUNTY 3 23 37 82 98 (117)(132) = 243
 JUSTIN KIRK 16:01, BRIAN CARNES 16:55, JULIAN HERTZ 17:08, ADAM HERNANDEZ 17:48,
 RYAN BURKLE 17:59, STEPHEN HERTZ 18:12, JEFF RICHARDS 18:23 
5. W. T. WOODSON 9 27 64 69 75 (111)(141) = 244
 JES BARRON 16:12, JOEL CENSER 16:59, CHRISTOPHER HAIN 17:31, MONTE LIPPERT 17:36,
 MATT BAER 17:40, DAVID FINK 18:10, NEAL LIVESAY 18:27 
6. PEARL RIVER 1 53 55 72 78 (92)(116) = 259
 BRENDAN FENNELL 15:30, CHRIS LORE 17:21, KEN KOHLBRENNER 17:22, MATT BORAWSKI 17:37,
 MATT LENIHAN 17:43, BRIAN CAHILL 17:56, BRIAN PASCUZZI 18:12 
7. GONZANGA 5 6 70 85 96 (99)(219) = 262
 MIKE ROONEY 16:05, RYAN WOODLEE 16:06, DAVID WILBUR 17:36, JIMMY DALY 17:51,
 JUSTIN HRABEC 17:58, RYAN COLAS 18:00, BOBBY DEMARCO 19:59 
8. OSBOURN PARK 4 16 47 106 120 (121)(137) = 293
 ANTHONY ARENA 16:03, LEVERT JAMES 16:37, DANIEL VARGAS 17:14, JOHN KRUKAR 18:07,
 ZAC BLUM 18:13, JOSH REED 18:14, ANDY THOMPSON 18:25 
9. LANGLEY 11 28 86 95 114 (123) = 334
 COLIN GROARK 16:15, WILL HARPER 16:59, AUSTEN HEAD 17:51, JIM EVANGILISTI 17:57,
 TEDDY VANOPSTEL 18:11, SPENCER BURNS 18:15 
10. CORNWALL 18 19 62 115 140 (181)(215) = 354  JEREMY GOTAY 16:43, JOHN HART 16:43, ZACH CHIERO 17:30, TOM CASEY 18:11,
 DEVON LEWIS 18:26, NED LASH 19:09, DAN GILLIS 19:51 11. GRAFTON 44 49 56 105 112 (202) = 366
 DANIELSWALE 17:12, TREY PHAUP 17:16, DONNY RICE 17:24, LON HOPKINS 18:05,
 MARK KENDRICK 18:10, WILLIAM MCNEIL 19:32 
12. ALBEMARLE 2 33 59 131 148 (209)(225) = 373
 HARI MIX 15:39, KELLY WATT 17:06, DAVID BREEN 17:26, BRENDAN REGAN 18:22,
 STEPHEN SCHMIDT 18:32, JOSH BAILEY 19:40, MATT LAWRENCE 20:16 
13. JEFFERSON FOREST 60 63 67 80 110 (184) = 380
 NATHAN HUNT 17:28, KEVIN KADAK 17:30, KARL BACH 17:34, WILL FARLOW 17:47,
 BRYAN HUTCHISON 18:10, ANTHONY PAVIA 19:12 
14. LAFAYETTE 43 57 89 93 100 (170)(175) = 382
 JOHN HOPKE 17:12, JUSTIN TROWBRIDGE 17:25, SAM SKALAK 17:54, DANIEL GUSSMAN 17:57,
 HUGH HART 18:02, DONTE LEWIS 18:59, RYAN GAUL 19:02 
15. PATUXENT 26 61 71 81 147 (224)(240) = 386
 PAUL TRAVERS 16:57, BRIAN VOLACK 17:29, MIKE HIGDON 17:37, JUSTIN SMITH 17:47,
 JOSHUA JOHNSTON 18:30, STEVE CRANE 20:14, PAT MCCALL 21:44 
16. CLOVER HILL 14 39 113 136 155 (165)(176) = 457
 NOAH EISENBERG 16:32, MATT MOORE 17:09, JOHN LAMP 18:11, CHRIS TUCK 18:24,
 RYAN EARLY 18:44, JACOB NEAL 18:55, PETER KRAINES 19:04 
17. ROBERT E. LEE 10 12 130 186 197 (223)(232) = 535
 ADAM LICHTENFELS 16:13, DAWIT LEGESSE 16:22, MICHAEL HAGOS 18:21, DAVID BRICK 19:13,
 ANDREW COOK 19:24, CHRIS SWEETAPPLE 20:07, ELIAS PETERS 20:37 
18. KELLAM 32 50 68 187 201 (218) = 538
 KEITH STRAUSBAUGH 17:06, JASON MYERS 17:20, MITCH COOPER 17:35, TRAVIS SOLLIDAY 19:13,
 ERIC HIERHOLZER 19:29, ADAM LESINSKI 19:58 
19. WARWICK 17 90 127 152 163 (208)(238) = 549
 TONA AMATU 16:38, DEREK FAVORS 17:55, KYLE WILLIAMS 18:20, CHRIS MAJORS 18:42,
 JAMEL MACK 18:54, JACOB SIMMONS 19:40, CARY KRAVETS 21:24 
20. NORTH STAFFORD 48 74 142 143 145 (162)(231) = 552
 JOSH MERCER 17:15, RAYMOND MCCONNELL 17:39, DANIELSTUMPF 18:28, RYAN HUBER 18:28,
 JAMESON BRUNKOW 18:29, DEREK PETRIE 18:53, BRYON TRAFTON 20:34 
21. T. C. WILLIAMS 8 119 135 138 157 (196) = 557
 NULIE MACARTHY 16:11, RUFUS PEABODY 18:13, WILLIAM WATTS 18:24, KENNEDY KYEI-MENSAH 18:25,
 JARED KUHMERKER 18:47, GRANT SPARKS 19:23 
22. BROAD RUN 22 73 108 168 190 (204)(207) = 561
 LEE MOESER 16:50, MICHAEL MATTHEWS 17:38, ROBERT ADAIR 18:09, MIKE ZINDA 18:57,
 MITCHELL HARVEY 19:17, HARRISON SHIPP 19:35, KEVIN MALONE 19:39 
23. ANNANDALE 7 77 134 172 174 (178) = 564  MIKE FLINT 16:09, BRANDON FLOWERS 17:42, PUBLIO AGRAFAS 18:24, LAM VU 19:00,
 CAMERON MITTELMAN 19:01, KEVIN JUDSON 19:05 
24. LANDSTOWN 54 83 107 144 177 (194)(216) = 565
 JONATHAN BUNKER 17:21, LIAM AROHO 17:48, GREG BRESETTE 18:08, ANDREW ROBLES 18:28,
 NATE KOFA 19:05, RUSSELL WESH 19:20, TREY ROY 19:52 
25. OCEAN LAKES 41 42 151 154 192 (200) = 580
 TREY JALBERT 17:10, DREW MIDLAND 17:11, ROSS POWELL 18:42, DANIEL DALEY 18:43,
 ANDREW HOLCOMBE 19:19, BRANDON RITZO 19:27 
26. ARCHBISHOP CARROLL 35 109 125 150 179 (183) = 598
 DERRICK BRINKLEY 17:07, JAMES WASHINGTON 18:09, ANDREW GLANVILLE 18:19, BARDELL BROWN 18:36,  LUIS GARCIA 19:06, RAFFORD 

SEYMOUR 19:10 
27. POWHATAN 13 94 118 167 210 (217)(220) = 602
 KEITH SMITH 16:31, WILL HAMMOND 17:57, ROBERT BLEVINS 18:13, PETER LERSCH 18:56,
 BEN SMITH 19:43, ALEX SOWERS 19:53, PRESTON TALBOTT 20:05 
28. BENEDICTINE 25 104 129 169 198 (228)(229) = 625
 BRIAN WELCH 16:57, DAVID KEEGAN 18:04, CASEY JONES 18:21, THOMAS CHAPMAN 18:59,
 NICK SIRICA 19:25, TRIPP BELL 20:28, RICH LEWIS 20:31 
29. ST. CHRISTOPHERS 52 102 128 159 199 (212) = 640
 MATTHEW DOWNS 17:21, TONY JULIUS 18:03, CHRIS MEHTA 18:21, JOHN COCKRELL 18:49,
 JOHN CAIN 19:26, MARK MEYER 19:49 
30. COLONIAL HEIGHTS 21 122 161 164 242 (244)(245) = 710
 DREW PONDER 16:50, STEPHEN CRAFTON 18:14, ROSS STAPLES 18:53, MICHAEL MCMANN 18:54,
 BEN RAGLAND 21:55, JUSTIN BOWLES 22:32, NATE SMITH 23:41 
31. EPISCOPAL 97 146 153 156 173 (182)(188) = 725
 TOMMY BRITTINGHAM 17:58, MANLY NORRIS 18:30, KIRK AMOS 18:43, JOSH COPES 18:46,
 ALEX KEHAYA 19:00, BRAD TUBESING 19:10, ROBERTSON GREENBACKER 19:14 
32. PAUL VI 65 133 193 206 211 (213)(236) = 808
 DAVID BEACH 17:31, BRYANT MALLOY 18:23, PAUL STURM 19:19, ANDREW CLARK 19:38,
 MATT ERHARD 19:46, DAN PERRI 19:50, JAMES BERGER 21:01 
33. ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD 66 149 195 203 233 (246) = 846
 ANDY NEWSOM 17:34, ANDREW BALL 18:35, JEFF WARNER 19:22, MATT TILGHMAN 19:32,
 CHRISTIAN EDELEANU 20:38, BLAKE WINN 25:22 
34. MONACAN 103 160 180 205 226 (227)(235) = 874
 GRANT COMSTOCK 18:04, KEVIN PEGGS 18:52, TYLER HOCK 19:07, ANGELO ROSE 19:37,
 BRETT HAMMONDS 20:17, RYAN BEVILLE 20:17, ALEC GRAY 20:43 
35. WALSINGHAM 79 171 189 222 239 (243) = 900 
 MICHAEL SOBERICK 17:46, STEVE DICKINSON 19:00, VINCE NORAKO 19:16, GARLAND GRAY 20:06,
 BROCK WALKER 21:44, LEWIS GUSLER 22:28 
36. SPOTSYLVANIA 124 139 185 221 234 (241) = 903
 THOMAS BELL 18:16, JUSTIN STONE 18:25, DAVID LORA 19:12, SAM KIRK 20:05,
 NATHAN WILHOIT 20:41, CASEY PTITZNER 21:55 
37. PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 126 166 191 214 230 (237)(247) = 927
 NICK HUFFMAN 18:19, NICK SURACE 18:55, ALEX HINCKER 19:19, ADAM ROBINSON 19:51,
 DAVID HITCHINS 20:33, LOUIS NOTTINGHAM 21:08, CHRIS CREED 25:28 

BOYS C INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

1 JUSTIN MYERS MIDDLETOWN 16:19 
2 ZACH VASLOW BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:22 
3 RICKY FLYNN DAMASCUS 16:33 
4 CAMERON COX NEW KENT 16:37 
5 KURT OELSCHLAEGER SENACA VALLEY 16:38 
6 ROBERT GIELOW MIDLOTHIAN 16:51 
7 CORBIN DAVIS ROBERT E. LEE 16:57 
8 ANDY WATSON DAMASCUS 16:58 
9 DANIEL BLEVINS NELSON COUNTY 17:01 
10 TRENT WILLIAMS YORK 17:04 
11 ANDREW BAKER MIDLOTHIAN 17:07 
12 CHET FEARON MIDDLETOWN 17:08 
13 KYLE MILLER WARREN COUNTY 17:11 
14 MICHAEL BILLINGTON TURNER ASHBY 17:11 
15 DAVID MAGIDA ST ANDREWS 17:12 
16 SCOTT YANUS DAMASCUS 17:12 
17 BRENT CARPENTER MENCHVILLE 17:17 
18 BRAD MELE QUINCE ORCHARD 17:17 
19 JOE TYVELA DAMASCUS 17:21 
20 OMAR FIKRI WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:26 
21 DAVID PERRY WARREN COUNTY 17:29 
22 DOUG SHAPIRO GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 17:31 
23 CHARLIE CELESIA CAPE HENRY 17:32 
24 PETER BURNS DAMASCUS 17:34 
25 JOSH MORAN WARREN COUNTY 17:36 
26 KIRAN MATHRANI WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:38 
27 MARK COHEE TURNER ASHBY 17:38 
28 BEN BROWN SENACA VALLEY 17:39 
29 GORDON WEIRICH TURNER ASHBY 17:40 
30 PETE SNEIDER BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:42 
31 SAMMY HUTCHINSON YORK 17:45 
32 MATTHEW MILLER TURNER ASHBY 17:46 
33 JOHN EDMUNDS MIDDLETOWN 17:46 
34 KEVIN DRIVER TURNER ASHBY 17:47 
35 DAVID FRAZIER HARRISONBURG 17:48 
36 KEVIN MCNAMARA QUINCE ORCHARD 17:48 
37 TIM FALVEY YORK 17:51 
38 CHRIS KOPP MIDDLETOWN 17:51 
39 BRAD REVINIS BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:54 
40 DAVID MARINO ROBERT E. LEE 17:54 
41 TRUNG NGUYEN DAMASCUS 17:55 
42 JACOB BIRKETT BRUTON 17:55 
43 CHRIS NICHOLS SALEM-VA.BEACH 17:56 
44 JD TOMLIN ESSEX 17:58 
45 JUSTIN HARPER GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 18:01 
46 ELI GIOVANETTI HARRISONBURG 18:01 
47 MARC SCHRON WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:01 
48 DAVE HERDMAN PRINCESS ANNE 18:02 
49 ROBERT WATSON WARREN COUNTY 18:03 
50 NATHAN BOGGS WARREN COUNTY 18:03 
51 SERGIO GUTIERREZ HARRISONBURG 18:06 
52 DAVID JACOBY STAFFORD 18:06 
53 TONY PAFUNDI GLOUCESTER 18:08 
54 DERRICK GONZALO HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 18:11 
55 CIMARRON CRAIG HARRISONBURG 18:11 
56 PHIL WRIGGLESWORTH NEW KENT 18:13 
57 CHAD STEPP YORK 18:13 
58 WILLIAM DOMEDIAN CHANTILLY 18:14 
59 JASON WATERS GLOUCESTER 18:15 
60 CHRIS PRICE BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:15 
61 ROBERT THOMAS SALEM-VA.BEACH 18:16 
62 MARSHALL MARTIN HARRISONBURG 18:16 
63 KURT WITT MIDLOTHIAN 18:17 
64 RAHUL PARIS ROCKVILLE 18:17 
65 EVAN LEEF WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:17 
66 DARIN BROWNLEE PRINCE GEORGE 18:18 
67 DANIEL MCBROOM WARREN COUNTY 18:18 
68 GEORGE WILSON HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 18:20 
69 JON SCHREMP STAFFORD 18:21 
70 CHRIS WALTER BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:22 
71 VISHAL PATEL SENACA VALLEY 18:24 
72 MICHAEL BAILEY NEW KENT 18:24 
73 ADAM CANNING BRUTON 18:27 
74 BRETT HOLTZMAN QUINCE ORCHARD 18:27 
75 RICHARD KIM WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:28 
76 JEFF PAUL STAFFORD 18:33 
77 JASON MCINTYRE TURNER ASHBY 18:34 
78 IAN MARCUS WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:34 
79 CODY HANSON YORK 18:35 
80 JOHN PYNE BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:35 
81 NICK THAYER POQUOSON 18:35 
82 PATRICK HESS BISHOP MCDEVITT 18:36 
83 DJ PALMER CHANTILLY 18:37 
84 RORY LARSON MIDDLETOWN 18:37 
85 BRAD MADER GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 18:40 
86 GAVIN MCCANDISH BRUTON 18:40 
87 JAKE WOOLERY ROCKVILLE 18:43 
88 MATT BAILEY ROBERT E. LEE 18:45 
89 JAMES CHA WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:45 
90 GAVIN WARE ROCKVILLE 18:46 
91 CHRIS NORTHROP ROBERT E. LEE 18:47 
92 KYLE KNOTT PRINCESS ANNE 18:48 
93 BRENT WILT GLOUCESTER 18:48 
94 ADAM GROVES NEW KENT 18:48 
95 ANDREW GOLDSCHEIN MIDDLETOWN 18:49 
96 MICHAEL MACHIE YORK 18:50 
97 PATT ADDABBO BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:52 
98 JOSH SMITH SENACA VALLEY 18:52 
99 DAVID DOUGHTY HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 18:53 
100 JUSTIN GERMAN HARRISONBURG 18:53 
101 ANDY MATTHEWS MIDLOTHIAN 18:54 
102 ERIK RISENDAL MIDLOTHIAN 18:54 
103 MICHAEL MANN HARRISONBURG 18:56 
104 LUCAS BERNET CHANTILLY 18:56 
105 XB COX CHANTILLY 18:57 
106 WILL WILSON NEW KENT 18:59 
107 THOMAS WALKER WARREN COUNTY 19:00 
108 TYLER CROCKETT POQUOSON 19:02 
109 JASON MEFFLEY GLOUCESTER 19:04 
110 JOSH STEPHENSON POQUOSON 19:05 
111 HUGH DAVIDSON ROCKVILLE 19:05 
112 PETER SERKES NELSON COUNTY 19:09 
113 BILL PINETTE STAFFORD 19:10 
114 MARK GOUKAR MIDDLETOWN 19:12 
115 MATTHEW REISH TURNER ASHBY 19:16 
116 ARRON DUIGNAM MIDLOTHIAN 19:17 
117 DAVID JACKSON ST ANDREWS 19:17 
118 JEFF RICHARD MIDLOTHIAN 19:17 
119 NICK VAUGHAN MENCHVILLE 19:18 
120 TODD HUNT POQUOSON 19:19 
121 PETER HOGGE GLOUCESTER 19:20 
122 MICHAEL PAYNE BRUTON 19:21 
123 TOM WILLIAMS YORK 19:23 
124 JON HAGEN SENACA VALLEY 19:25 
125 GABRIEL GADSEN PRINCE GEORGE 19:25 
126 SEAN BLACKFORD CHANTILLY 19:32 
127 RYAN OLTMAN SALEM-VA.BEACH 19:34 
128 STEVE DUDLEY QUINCE ORCHARD 19:35 
129 JONATHAN HOWARD NEW KENT 19:36 
130 BRYAN SHIFFLETT ROBERT E. LEE 19:36 
131 THAD SEBERA PRINCE GEORGE 19:39 
132 NATE BUSSEY PRINCESS ANNE 19:41 
133 ASHER GOLDMAN POQUOSON 19:42 
134 SAM ANDERSON QUINCE ORCHARD 19:42 
135 ALEX PENN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:43 
136 SHARIF SABUR GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 19:44 
137 EVAN PENNER QUINCE ORCHARD 19:45 
138 ANTHONY RANDALL BISHOP MCDEVITT 19:46 
139 NICK HIEBERT BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:47 
140 MIKE WHITTEMORE MENCHVILLE 19:47 
141 KYLE RAMEY BRUTON 19:48 
142 JARED BOONE SALEM-VA.BEACH 19:53 
143 THADDEUS WEBB NELSON COUNTY 19:54 
144 GARY TRAVIS NELSON COUNTY 19:54 
145 ROBBIE FENTON NELSON COUNTY 19:54 
146 JOHN DONNAL PRINCESS ANNE 19:55 
147 JEFF CLINTON NORFOLK ACADEMY 19:56 
148 MICHAEL ECKERD GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 19:58 
149 CHRIS KNOX ST ANDREWS 19:59 
150 BEN WARING CHANTILLY 20:00 
151 DAVID WEISSHARR ST ANDREWS 20:00 
152 GARY BOOKER GLOUCESTER 20:02 
153 KELVIN FLORES STAFFORD 20:02 
154 EVAN MOORE NORFOLK ACADEMY 20:07 
155 CHARLES SCOTT SENACA VALLEY 20:08 
156 JERVAN KELLY ESSEX 20:09 
157 DONTE KEELING MENCHVILLE 20:11 
158 JAMES BROOKS ESSEX 20:11 
159 MAX ETIN QUINCE ORCHARD 20:12 
160 JARRED LEBUN PRINCE GEORGE 20:19 
161 DAVID TUNG ROCKVILLE 20:20 
162 MIKE MORRISON CHANTILLY 20:23 
163 SCOTT GREGORY ROCKVILLE 20:24 
164 BRIAN RENGERT BISHOP MCDEVITT 20:25 
165 BEN FENIGSOHN POQUOSON 20:26 
166 NICHOLAS SOTACK BRUTON 20:28 
167 ADAM BOOKMAN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:32 
168 MATT CATOIRE CATHOLIC 20:34 
169 PETER MCCANN PRINCE GEORGE 20:39 
170 CONOR BRACKEN BRUTON 20:39 
171 KURT STEINHOUSE PRINCESS ANNE 20:42 
172 SEAN KELLY CATHOLIC 20:43 
173 COREY MORRIS MATHEWS 20:45 
174 SHAYNE BARR NORFOLK ACADEMY 20:50 
175 MATT GOOD SENACA VALLEY 20:54 
176 JAY PINETTE STAFFORD 20:56 
177 DREW LEWIS PRINCESS ANNE 20:57 
178 DANIEL HUTTON NEW KENT 20:58 
179 CHARLIE PFEIFER ST ANDREWS 20:59 
180 BEN SHEALY CATHOLIC 21:04 
181 ALEX FINNELL GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 21:05 
182 RYAN COLLINS SALEM-VA.BEACH 21:07 
183 BEN JOSEPH HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 21:07 
184 IAN POOLE NORFOLK ACADEMY 21:07 
185 BROOKS MARMON NELSON COUNTY 21:09 
186 JOSH COYLE ATLANTIC SHORES 21:09 
187 CHRIS MCCONNELL STAFFORD 21:20 
188 ZACH VAN VALKENBURG HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 21:23 
189 WESLEY JULIAN ROBERT E. LEE 21:32 
190 JOHN DOUGHTY HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 21:40 
191 CARLOS SHANNON PRINCE GEORGE 21:52 
192 ASYA GOUDYREVA FIRST COLONIAL 21:53 
193 TODD MCDANIEL PRINCE GEORGE 22:02 
194 FRANKIE CHARITY ESSEX 22:03 
195 ROBERT RYLAND ESSEX 22:05 
196 ANDREW BOHN MATHEWS 22:06 
197 JEFF AMBROSE ESSEX 22:08 
198 JOEY BURGESS MATHEWS 22:12 
199 SCOTT MACDONALD CATHOLIC 22:13 
200 PUMLA SATHULA ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD 22:14 
201 BRYCE REDDING NORFOLK ACADEMY 22:20 
202 JOSH PIERCE MATHEWS 22:20 
203 GRAHAM ALLEN HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 22:22 
204 HAMPDEN MACBETH ST ANDREWS 22:25 
205 DAN MOLOCKO CAPE HENRY 22:27 
206 JONATHAN SWARTZ ROBERT E. LEE 22:29 
207 KYLE POWERS GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:31 
208 ADAM WONG NORFOLK ACADEMY 22:31 
209 OLIVER PATTISON HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 22:38 
210 NICK FRANCK POQUOSON 23:07 
211 TREVOR ECH MATHEWS 23:42 
212 ALEX JAKIMJUK SALEM-VA.BEACH 23:52 
213 JONATHAN HOLMBERG MATHEWS 24:38 
214 TIM DANOS CATHOLIC 25:55 
215 MONTI LAWSON SALEM-VA.BEACH 26:03 

BOYS C TEAM SCORES

1. DAMASCUS 
3 8 16 18 22 (39) = 67
RICKY FLYNN 16:33, ANDY WATSON 16:58, SCOTT YANUS 17:12, JOE TYVELA 17:21,
PETER BURNS 17:34, TRUNG NGUYEN 17:55
2. TURNER ASHBY 
14 25 27 30 32 (75)(113) = 128
MICHAEL BILLINGTON 17:11, MARK COHEE 17:38, GORDON WEIRICH 17:40, MATTHEW MILLER 17:46,
KEVIN DRIVER 17:47, JASON MCINTYRE 18:34, MATTHEW REISH 19:16
3. WARREN COUNTY 
13 20 23 47 48 (65)(105) = 151
KYLE MILLER 17:11, DAVID PERRY 17:29, JOSH MORAN 17:36, ROBERT WATSON 18:03,
NATHAN BOGGS 18:03, DANIEL MCBROOM 18:18, THOMAS WALKER 19:00
4. MIDDLETOWN 
1 12 31 36 82 (93)(112) = 162
JUSTIN MYERS 16:19, CHET FEARON 17:08, JOHN EDMUNDS 17:46, CHRIS KOPP 17:51,
RORY LARSON 18:37, ANDREW GOLDSCHEIN 18:49, MARK GOUKAR 19:12
5. YORK 
10 29 35 55 77 (94)(120) = 206
TRENT WILLIAMS 17:04, SAMMY HUTCHINSON 17:45, TIM FALVEY 17:51, CHAD STEPP 18:13,
CODY HANSON 18:35, MICHAEL MACHIE 18:50, TOM WILLIAMS 19:23
6. WINSTON CHURCHILL 
19 24 45 63 73 (76) (87) = 224
OMAR FIKRI 17:26, KIRAN MATHRANI 17:38, MARC SCHRON 18:01, EVAN LEEF 18:17,
RICHARD KIM 18:28, IAN MARCUS 18:34, JAMES CHA 18:45
7. HARRISONBURG 
33 44 49 53 60 (98)(101) = 239
DAVID FRAZIER 17:48, ELI GIOVANETTI 18:01, SERGIO GUTIERREZ 18:06, CIMARRON CRAIG 18:11,
MARSHALL MARTIN 18:16, JUSTIN GERMAN 18:53, MICHAEL MANN 18:56
8. MIDLOTHIAN 
6 11 61 99 100 (114)(116) = 277
GEOFF LEONARD 16:51, JONATHAN SCHMIDT 17:07, KURT WITT 18:17, ANDY MATTHEWS 18:54,
ERIK RISENDAL 18:54, ARRON DUIGNAM 19:17, JEFF RICHARD 19:17
9. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
2 28 37 95 132 (136)(162) = 294
ZACH VASLOW 16:22, PETE SNEIDER 17:42, BRAD REVINIS 17:54, PATT ADDABBO 18:52,
ALEX PENN 19:43, NICK HIEBERT 19:47, ADAM BOOKMAN 20:32
10. SENACA VALLEY 
5 26 69 96 121 (151)(170) = 317
KURT OELSCHLAEGER 16:38, BEN BROWN 17:39, VISHAL PATEL 18:24, JOSH SMITH 18:52,
JON HAGEN 19:25, CHARLES SCOTT 20:08, MATT GOOD 20:54
11. NEW KENT 
4 54 70 92 104 (126)(173) = 324
CAMERON COX 16:37, PHIL WRIGGLESWORTH 18:13, MICHAEL BAILEY 18:24, ADAM GROVES 18:48,
WILL WILSON 18:59, JONATHAN HOWARD 19:36, DANIEL HUTTON 20:58
12. ROBERT E. LEE 
7 38 86 89 127 (183)(197) = 347
CORBIN DAVIS 16:57, DAVID MARINO 17:54, MATT BAILEY 18:45, CHRIS NORTHROP 18:47,
BRYAN SHIFFLETT 19:36, WESLEY JULIAN 21:32, JONATHAN SWARTZ 22:29
13. QUINCE ORCHARD 
17 34 72 125 131 (134)(154) = 379
BRAD MELE 17:17, KEVIN MCNAMARA 17:48, BRETT HOLTZMAN 18:27, STEVE DUDLEY 19:35,
SAM ANDERSON 19:42, EVAN PENNER 19:45, MAX ETIN 20:12
14. BISHOP MCDEVITT 
58 68 78 80 135 (159) = 419
CHRIS PRICE 18:15, CHRIS WALTER 18:22, JOHN PYNE 18:35, PATRICK HESS 18:36,
ANTHONY RANDALL 19:46, BRIAN RENGERT 20:25
15. GEORGE C MARSHALL HS
21 43 83 133 144 (176)(198) = 424
DOUG SHAPIRO 17:31, JUSTIN HARPER 18:01, BRAD MADER 18:40, SHARIF SABUR 19:44,
MICHAEL ECKERD 19:58, ALEX FINNELL 21:05, KYLE POWERS 22:31
15. GLOUCESTER 
51 57 91 107 118 (148) = 424
TONY PAFUNDI 18:08, JASON WATERS 18:15, BRENT WILT 18:48, JASON MEFFLEY 19:04,
PETER HOGGE 19:20, GARY BOOKER 20:02
17. BRUTON 
40 71 84 119 137 (161)(165) = 451
JACOB BIRKETT 17:55, ADAM CANNING 18:27, GAVIN MCCANDISH 18:40, MICHAEL PAYNE 19:21,
KYLE RAMEY 19:48, NICHOLAS SOTACK 20:28, CONOR BRACKEN 20:39
17. STAFFORD 
50 67 74 111 149 (171)(181) = 451
DAVID JACOBY 18:06, JON SCHREMP 18:21, JEFF PAUL 18:33, BILL PINETTE 19:10,
KELVIN FLORES 20:02, JAY PINETTE 20:56, CHRIS MCCONNELL 21:20
19. CHANTILLY 
56 81 102 103 123 (146)(157) = 465
WILLIAM DOMEDIAN 18:14, DJ PALMER 18:37, LUCAS BERNET 18:56, XB COX 18:57,
SEAN BLACKFORD 19:32, BEN WARING 20:00, MIKE MORRISON 20:23
20. ROCKVILLE 
62 85 88 109 156 (158) = 500
RAHUL PARIS 18:17, JAKE WOOLERY 18:43, GAVIN WARE 18:46, HUGH DAVIDSON 19:05,
DAVID TUNG 20:20, SCOTT GREGORY 20:24
21. NELSON COUNTY 
9 110 139 140 141 (180) = 539
DANIEL BLEVINS 17:01, PETER SERKES 19:09, THADDEUS WEBB 19:54, GARY TRAVIS 19:54,
ROBBIE FENTON 19:54, BROOKS MARMON 21:09
21. SALEM-VA.BEACH 
41 59 124 138 177 (202)(205) = 539
CHRIS NICHOLS 17:56, ROBERT THOMAS 18:16, RYAN OLTMAN 19:34, JARED BOONE 19:53,
RYAN COLLINS 21:07, ALEX JAKIMJUK 23:52, MONTI LAWSON 26:03
23. POQUOSON 
79 106 108 117 130 (160)(200) = 540
NICK THAYER 18:35, TYLER CROCKETT 19:02, JOSH STEPHENSON 19:05, TODD HUNT 19:19,
ASHER GOLDMAN 19:42, BEN FENIGSOHN 20:26, NICK FRANCK 23:07
24. PRINCESS ANNE 
46 90 129 142 166 (172) = 573
DAVE HERDMAN 18:02, KYLE KNOTT 18:48, NATE BUSSEY 19:41, JOHN DONNAL 19:55,
KURT STEINHOUSE 20:42, DREW LEWIS 20:57
25. HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 
52 66 97 178 182 (184)(195) = 575
DERRICK GONZALO 18:11, GEORGE WILSON 18:20, DAVID DOUGHTY 18:53, BEN JOSEPH 21:07,
ZACH VAN VALKENBURG 21:23, JOHN DOUGHTY 21:40, GRAHAM ALLEN 22:22
26. ST ANDREWS 
15 115 145 147 174 (196) = 596
DAVID MAGIDA 17:12, DAVID JACKSON 19:17, CHRIS KNOX 19:59, DAVID WEISSHARR 20:00,
CHARLIE PFEIFER 20:59, HAMPDEN MACBETH 22:25
27. PRINCE GEORGE 
64 122 128 155 164 (185)(186) = 633
DARIN BROWNLEE 18:18, GABRIEL GADSEN 19:25, THAD SEBERA 19:39, JARRED LEBUN 20:19,
PETER MCCANN 20:39, CARLOS SHANNON 21:52, TODD MCDANIEL 22:02
28. ESSEX 
42 152 153 187 188 (190) = 722
JD TOMLIN 17:58, JERVAN KELLY 20:09, JAMES BROOKS 20:11, FRANKIE CHARITY 22:03,
ROBERT RYLAND 22:05, JEFF AMBROSE 22:08
29. NORFOLK ACADEMY 
143 150 169 179 193 (199) = 834
JEFF CLINTON 19:56, EVAN MOORE 20:07, SHAYNE BARR 20:50, IAN POOLE 21:07,
BRYCE REDDING 22:20, ADAM WONG 22:31
30. CATHOLIC 
163 167 175 192 204 = 901
MATT CATOIRE 20:34, SEAN KELLY 20:43, BEN SHEALY 21:04, SCOTT MACDONALD 22:13,
TIM DANOS 25:55
31. MATHEWS 
168 189 191 194 201 (203) = 943
COREY MORRIS 20:45, ANDREW BOHN 22:06, JOEY BURGESS 22:12, JOSH PIERCE 22:20,
TREVOR ECH 23:42, JONATHAN HOLMBERG 24:38 

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS 9TH GRADE

1 BRAD SIRAGUSA CHANTILLY 16:55 
2 ALEX GILMAN LANGLEY 17:07 
3 BEN COHEN T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:19 
4 KRIS BENTON WEST SPRINGFIELD 17:20 
5 NICK OLTMAN SALEM-VA.BEACH 17:21 
6 MATT BAILEY FORT DEFIANCE 17:27 
7 MICHAEL CLIFTON FORT DEFIANCE 17:29 
8 MATT SATTERWHITE WESTERN ALBEMARLE 17:29 
9 HERSH SINGH T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:47 
10 MITCH LOPACKI OSBOURN PARK 17:49 
11 RYAN WEBB LEE-DAVIS 17:56 
12 MICHAEL JOHNSON ARCHBISHOP CARROLL 17:57 
13 JEFF MORSE LANGLEY 18:05 
14 BEN KUEBRICH T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:12 
15 ANDY HAGEMANN MAGGIE WALKER 18:13 
16 KORY MOODY SALEM-VA.BEACH 18:16 
17 KYLE GRIMSLEY T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:17 
18 CHRIS STEFAN DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:20 
19 MATT SCHMIDT HAYFIELD 18:21 
20 HENRY SCOTT BENEDICTINE 18:23 
21 ADAM OWENS FORT DEFIANCE 18:28 
22 ALEX SHEETS FORT DEFIANCE 18:30 
23 JOHN ALLEY DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:30 
24 BRIAN PLUNKETT ANNANDALE 18:31 
25 MAX BROOKS WEST SPRINGFIELD 18:31 
26 SEAN FINDLAY TABB 18:36 
27 RUSSELL MORIN PATUXENT 18:38 
28 JACK PEMBROKE LANGLEY 18:48 
29 JOHN WAMPLER FORT DEFIANCE 18:51 
30 BRAD MCNIFF PEARL RIVER 18:53 
31 KYLE TAURA CHANTILLY 18:55 
32 JOHN VIAL HERMITAGE 18:56 
33 JUDSON NICHOLAS FORT DEFIANCE 18:57 
34 PEYTON AKERS JAMESTOWN 18:57 
35 SEAN HAISLIP TABB 18:59 
36 JEREMY WATERS BAYSIDE 19:06 
37 AARON SITES FORT DEFIANCE 19:07 
38 PHIL DIMOTSIS FORT DEFIANCE 19:07 
39 RICHARD MIMS NOTTOWAY 19:14 
40 PAT O'BRIEN GONZANGA 19:15 
41 CARTER HEADLEY JAMESTOWN 19:19 
42 MATT KING LEE-DAVIS 19:22 
43 ANDY RELFORD SALEM-VA.BEACH 19:23 
44 SEAN FRANCIS PEARL RIVER 19:26 
45 ALEX TOTOIU T. C. WILLIAMS 19:26 
46 ANTHONY HAN TABB 19:33 
47 TOM HORLEY JAMESTOWN 19:35 
48 RYAN CUMMINGS WALTER JOHNSON 19:41 
49 BRIAN ROBBINS BAYSIDE 19:42 
50 EDGAR GALEANO ANNANDALE 19:42 
51 TIMOTHY AHERN T. C. WILLIAMS 19:43 
52 BRIAN ROPER WESTERN ALBEMARLE 19:43 
53 COLBY SENNING CLOVER HILL 19:44 
54 JOHN MCKAY WESTERN ALBEMARLE 19:48 
55 WESLEY WILLIAMSON T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 19:49 
56 ERIC WONG MAGGIE WALKER 19:50 
57 ANDREW GIVENS JAMES W. ROBINSON 19:50 
58 JAMES LLOYD PATUXENT 19:52 
59 DEAN CHRISTENSEN WEST SPRINGFIELD 19:52 
60 MATT PIPER CLOVER HILL 19:55 
61 R. J. WILDING LAFAYETTE 19:58 
62 JUSTIN EMBERGER MIDDLETOWN 20:01 
63 BILL MALOUF GONZANGA 20:01 
64 JONATHAN LILLEY FORT DEFIANCE 20:02 
65 JASON LIPPMAN MAGGIE WALKER 20:02 
66 COLIN INNES THOMAS DALE 20:07 
67 JOE KRUSE ANNANDALE 20:08 
68 TREVOR PIERSOL MAGGIE WALKER 20:09 
69 GREG DECKER WALTER JOHNSON 20:10 
70 MICHAEL MOLITERNO MAGGIE WALKER 20:11 
71 GREGG COTHRAN MAGGIE WALKER 20:13 
72 CHRIS STRANIX GONZANGA 20:14 
73 CHARLIE FELPS CLOVER HILL 20:14 
74 MATT CONLEY TABB 20:16 
75 JACOB LEVIN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:20 
76 FRANK WHEELER LAFAYETTE 20:21 
77 LUKE SCOTT CHANTILLY 20:21 
78 ADAM AIKENS HARRISONBURG 20:21 
79 WILLIAM YOUNG ST ANDREWS 20:22 
80 BRYAN DISEATI JAMES W. ROBINSON 20:22 
81 SEAN COLYER T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:23 
82 ADRIAN LORENZONI WESTERN ALBEMARLE 20:25 
83 ANDY TAYLOR CLOVER HILL 20:28 
84 JACOB GOEKE WESTERN ALBEMARLE 20:29 
85 JAKE MAIER POWHATAN 20:29 
86 TIM AGENBROAD FORK UNION 20:31 
87 ANDREW ONUFRYCHUK GONZANGA 20:32 
88 GARRETT FEES CHANTILLY 20:33 
89 KENNETH FRANKEL WALTER JOHNSON 20:35 
90 PHILLIPE PRADEL WALTER JOHNSON 20:36 
91 ANDREW KLAUSNER WEST SPRINGFIELD 20:36 
92 JEREMY ARMISTEAD LAFAYETTE 20:38 
93 JOSH WRIGHT FORK UNION 20:42 
94 JESSE MARTIN LOUISA 20:42 
95 DAVID ARTHUR FORK UNION 20:44 
96 JUSTIN LOCKE ATLEE 20:45 
97 MIKE BRADSHAW T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:46 
98 JOHN STONE HERMITAGE 20:47 
99 BOB JEFFREY ST ANDREWS 20:48 
100 EDDIE MCCULLOUGH SALEM-VA.BEACH 20:50 
101 DEREK DEAL GONZANGA 20:52 
102 PATRICK SIMPSON NOTTOWAY 20:52 
103 BRANDON GOOCH LEE-DAVIS 20:53 
104 DANIEL MILLS POQUOSON 20:55 
105 JULIAN STERN WALTER JOHNSON 21:00 
106 MATT HAMILTON WEST SPRINGFIELD 21:01 
107 RICHARD WALSH WEST SPRINGFIELD 21:01 
108 RYAN HAUSSMANN WESTERN ALBEMARLE 21:07 
109 JESSE KORBY CHANTILLY 21:09 
110 YEGOR MELNICK WALTER JOHNSON 21:12 
111 MICHAEL BOWMAN T. C. WILLIAMS 21:14 
112 JOHN GALVIN ANNANDALE 21:18 
113 HUNTER BAREFOOT GRAFTON 21:20 
114 STEVE STANCIL T. C. WILLIAMS 21:21 
115 SAM REISS WALTER JOHNSON 21:22 
116 G L HILL THOMAS DALE 21:23 
117 RYAN MCANULTY FORT DEFIANCE 21:23 
118 KYLE MOHN LEE-DAVIS 21:25 
119 AUSTIN SYKES CHANTILLY 21:26 
120 LEE ANDERSON FORT DEFIANCE 21:26 
121 MICHAEL TRIMARCHI T. C. WILLIAMS 21:29 
122 ZACH LERNER BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:29 
123 ROBERT WINSTON JOHN F. KENNEDY 21:33 
124 VINCENT THOMS CHANTILLY 21:35 
125 ZACH HUNT JAMESTOWN 21:38 
126 ROMI BOND JOHN F. KENNEDY 21:43 
127 DAVID LAWSON BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:43 
128 CARL HARRIS JOHN F. KENNEDY 21:44 
129 ALEX WEBB WESTERN ALBEMARLE 21:45 
130 SORIE FORNAH ANNANDALE 21:47 
131 DAVID THORNTON MATHEWS 21:48 
132 HUNTER PEASE LAFAYETTE 21:49 
133 STEVE WOODARD LAFAYETTE 21:57 
134 MIKE PLUE MIDDLETOWN 21:59 
135 MIKE O'REILLY GONZANGA 22:01 
136 JOE MISCIEWICZ CHANTILLY 22:02 
137 PHILLIP ZIMMERMAN T. C. WILLIAMS 22:05 
138 BREDAN MAHER BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:05 
139 STEPHEN SEITH FORT DEFIANCE 22:06 
140 DAN BRYANT T. C. WILLIAMS 22:06 
141 BEN KAURICH JAMESTOWN 22:07 
142 GREG MORAN PEARL RIVER 22:07 
143 VINCENT CUEVA PEARL RIVER 22:07 
144 BOBBY HAZELWOOD POWHATAN 22:08 
145 CLINTON DESROCHES NORFOLK ACADEMY 22:13 
146 MATT DAVIS LEE-DAVIS 22:16 
147 MILES GAPYNSKY JAMESTOWN 22:17 
148 ANDREW BAKER T. C. WILLIAMS 22:18 
149 CHRIS FREES LANCASTER 22:18 
150 PHILLIP TROPP ANNANDALE 22:25 
151 NEIL SELLERS BAYSIDE 22:33 
152 MATT HEIN JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:36 
153 MATT GRIFFITHS POQUOSON 22:38 
154 STEPHEN HEIBING JAMESTOWN 22:42 
155 JACOB MCCAULEY ESSEX 22:44 
156 ERIC DISQUE MIDDLETOWN 22:45 
157 ARIC LINKINS ST ANDREWS 22:47 
158 DUSTIN WAINWRIGHT POQUOSON 22:49 
159 MARK PETERS MIDDLETOWN 22:50 
160 BOBBY STABILE PEARL RIVER 22:53 
161 ANTHONY BREEN WALTER JOHNSON 22:54 
162 ERIC WEISSMAN WALTER JOHNSON 22:55 
163 PATRICK MCANANAEY BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:57 
164 SCOTT URGUHART MIDDLETOWN 23:00 
165 DAN KOCH CLOVER HILL 23:03 
166 CHRIS SHEALY CATHOLIC 23:12 
167 JOEY LEHMAN LAFAYETTE 23:17 
168 MATT AQUIRE MIDDLETOWN 23:18 
169 ALEX PARDO ANNANDALE 23:19 
170 IAN FOX HERMITAGE 23:19 
171 DEREK ROBERTS BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:24 
172 CHRIS REICHELT LAFAYETTE 23:24 
173 TRAVIS BUTLER MAGGIE WALKER 23:25 
174 CHAS DUVAL ST ANDREWS 23:29 
175 STERLING COLE NOTTOWAY 23:32 
176 JON GOTTFRIED BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:33 
177 CHRISTIAN KAMONGI CHANTILLY 23:39 
178 NYSSA GLENN STAFFORD 23:45 
179 PHIL BASS NORFOLK ACADEMY 23:55 
180 BEN HOUGHTON MAGGIE WALKER 23:56 
181 ANDREW MCFAYDEN MAGGIE WALKER 24:06 
182 PATRICK MCKELVY ST ANDREWS 24:08 
183 PATRICK HIGGINS T. C. WILLIAMS 24:13 
184 SKY NEEDRE LAFAYETTE 24:13 
185 ANDREW CASSIDY GRAFTON 24:23 
186 WILL SCHLOSSBERG BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:26 
187 BRAD DAVIS LAFAYETTE 24:35 
188 BRANDON DAVIS OSBOURN PARK 24:36 
189 CHRIS STAGG HERMITAGE 24:42 
190 ZACH PALCHICK BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:45 
191 TAYLOR STEMERMAN ST ANDREWS 24:48 
192 IAN TEPPT ST ANDREWS 24:51 
193 Y-VAN TROUNG ANNANDALE 24:54 
194 KAVAL SAKHUJA ST ANDREWS 24:58 
195 BRANDON CONRADIS BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:06 
196 ROBERT BETZOLD JAMES W. ROBINSON 25:11 
197 DANIEL BEIBER WALTER JOHNSON 25:17 
198 BEN GRIMES MIDDLETOWN 25:18 
199 LEO WOODWARD NORFOLK ACADEMY 25:19 
200 STEVEN ELLIS WALTER JOHNSON 25:22 
201 NORMAN WASHINGTON GONZANGA 25:23 
202 STEPHEN BRITTS LOUISA 25:36 
203 HENRY CABANNA WALTER JOHNSON 25:39 
204 RYAN O'DEA PEARL RIVER 25:44 
205 ADAM VROOMAN MATHEWS 25:50 
206 ISAAC O'DELL ST ANDREWS 25:52 
207 CAESER ORTEGA CATHOLIC 25:58 
208 MARCUS FOWLER JOHN F. KENNEDY 26:32 
209 THOMAS RICHMAN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:39 
210 ANDREW FRY MATHEWS 26:43 
211 TIM PLATT ST ANDREWS 26:50 
212 KENT HENRY ST ANDREWS 27:18 
213 JEREMY JOHNSON POQUOSON 27:31 
214 MICHAEL MURPHY PEARL RIVER 27:43 
215 JON RAY SNYDER CATHOLIC 27:45 
216 JEFF STONE JAMES W. ROBINSON 27:47 
217 RONNIE SCHNEIDER HERMITAGE 27:48 
218 NATHAN HALL JAMES W. ROBINSON 27:49 
219 RYAN LEATHERMAN MIDDLETOWN 27:55 
220 ALEXANDER PRICE WALTER JOHNSON 28:05 
221 MAX FLIFLET T. C. WILLIAMS 28:05 
222 SEAN MALONEY PEARL RIVER 28:10 
223 ADAM ROSE NORFOLK ACADEMY 28:38 
224 XAVIER VASQUIZ GRAFTON 28:41 
225 JACK CUSSEN CATHOLIC 28:55 
226 ZACK MELNICK WALTER JOHNSON 29:26 
227 SEBASTIAN WOOD BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 31:07 
228 JOHN QUATE NORFOLK ACADEMY 31:07 
229 RYAN MCPHEE NORFOLK ACADEMY 31:07 
MENS 9TH GRADE TEAMS
1. FORT DEFIANCE 
4 5 12 13 16 (20) (22) = 50
MATT BAILEY 17:27, MICHAEL CLIFTON 17:29, ADAM OWENS 18:28, ALEX SHEETS 18:30,
JOHN WAMPLER 18:51, JUDSON NICHOLAS 18:57, AARON SITES 19:07
2. T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR
2 7 9 11 35 (56) (66) = 64
BEN COHEN 17:19, HERSH SINGH 17:47, BEN KUEBRICH 18:12, KYLE GRIMSLEY 18:17,
WESLEY WILLIAMSON 19:49, SEAN COLYER 20:23, MIKE BRADSHAW 20:46
3. MAGGIE WALKER 
10 36 43 45 47 (48)(119) = 181
ANDY HAGEMANN 18:13, ERIC WONG 19:50, JASON LIPPMAN 20:02, TREVOR PIERSOL 20:09,
MICHAEL MOLITERNO 20:11, GREGG COTHRAN 20:13, TRAVIS BUTLER 23:25
4. WESTERN ALBEMARLE 
6 32 34 57 59 (74) (88) = 188
MATT SATTERWHITE 17:29, BRIAN ROPER 19:43, JOHN MCKAY 19:48, ADRIAN LORENZONI 20:25,
JACOB GOEKE 20:29, RYAN HAUSSMANN 21:07, ALEX WEBB 21:45
5. WEST SPRINGFIELD 
3 15 38 64 72 (73) = 192
KRIS BENTON 17:20, MAX BROOKS 18:31, DEAN CHRISTENSEN 19:52, ANDREW KLAUSNER 20:36,
MATT HAMILTON 21:01, RICHARD WALSH 21:01
6. CHANTILLY 
1 18 53 61 75 (82) (85) = 208
BRAD SIRAGUSA 16:55, KYLE TAURA 18:55, LUKE SCOTT 20:21, GARRETT FEES 20:33,
JESSE KORBY 21:09, AUSTIN SYKES 21:26, VINCENT THOMS 21:35
7. GONZANGA 
23 42 49 60 69 (93)(130) = 243
PAT O'BRIEN 19:15, BILL MALOUF 20:01, CHRIS STRANIX 20:14, ANDREW ONUFRYCHUK 20:32,
DEREK DEAL 20:52, MIKE O'REILLY 22:01, NORMAN WASHINGTON 25:23
8. ANNANDALE 
14 30 44 78 89 (103)(115) = 255
BRIAN PLUNKETT 18:31, EDGAR GALEANO 19:42, JOE KRUSE 20:08, JOHN GALVIN 21:18,
SORIE FORNAH 21:47, PHILLIP TROPP 22:25, ALEX PARDO 23:19
9. JAMESTOWN 
21 24 28 86 97 (102)(105) = 256
PEYTON AKERS 18:57, CARTER HEADLEY 19:19, TOM HORLEY 19:35, ZACH HUNT 21:38,
BEN KAURICH 22:07, MILES GAPYNSKY 22:17, STEPHEN HEIBING 22:42
10. WALTER JOHNSON 
29 46 62 63 71 (76) (80) = 271
RYAN CUMMINGS 19:41, GREG DECKER 20:10, KENNETH FRANKEL 20:35, PHILLIPE PRADEL 20:36,
JULIAN STERN 21:00, YEGOR MELNICK 21:12, SAM REISS 21:22
11. LEE-DAVIS 
8 25 70 81 101 = 285
RYAN WEBB 17:56, MATT KING 19:22, BRANDON GOOCH 20:53, KYLE MOHN 21:25,
MATT DAVIS 22:16
12. CLOVER HILL 
33 39 50 58 112 = 292
COLBY SENNING 19:44, MATT PIPER 19:55, CHARLIE FELPS 20:14, ANDY TAYLOR 20:28,
DAN KOCH 23:03
13. T. C. WILLIAMS 
27 31 77 79 83 (94) (96) = 297
ALEX TOTOIU 19:26, TIMOTHY AHERN 19:43, MICHAEL BOWMAN 21:14, STEVE STANCIL 21:21,
MICHAEL TRIMARCHI 21:29, PHILLIP ZIMMERMAN 22:05, DAN BRYANT 22:06
14. LAFAYETTE 
40 52 65 90 91 (113)(118) = 338
R. J. WILDING 19:58, FRANK WHEELER 20:21, JEREMY ARMISTEAD 20:38, HUNTER PEASE 21:49,
STEVE WOODARD 21:57, JOEY LEHMAN 23:17, CHRIS REICHELT 23:24
15. PEARL RIVER 
17 26 98 99 109 (131)(132) = 349
BRAD MCNIFF 18:53, SEAN FRANCIS 19:26, GREG MORAN 22:07, VINCENT CUEVA 22:07,
BOBBY STABILE 22:53, RYAN O'DEA 25:44, MICHAEL MURPHY 27:43
16. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
51 84 87 95 110 (117)(121) = 427
JACOB LEVIN 20:20, ZACH LERNER 21:29, DAVID LAWSON 21:43, BREDAN MAHER 22:05,
PATRICK MCANANAEY 22:57, DEREK ROBERTS 23:24, JON GOTTFRIED 23:33
17. JAMES W. ROBINSON 
37 55 104 127 133 (135) = 456
ANDREW GIVENS 19:50, BRYAN DISEATI 20:22, MATT HEIN 22:36, ROBERT BETZOLD 25:11,
JEFF STONE 27:47, NATHAN HALL 27:49
18. MIDDLETOWN 
41 92 106 108 111 (114)(128) = 458
JUSTIN EMBERGER 20:01, MIKE PLUE 21:59, ERIC DISQUE 22:45, MARK PETERS 22:50,
SCOTT URGUHART 23:00, MATT AQUIRE 23:18, BEN GRIMES 25:18
19. HERMITAGE 
19 67 116 124 134 = 460
JOHN VIAL 18:56, JOHN STONE 20:47, IAN FOX 23:19, CHRIS STAGG 24:42,
RONNIE SCHNEIDER 27:48
20. ST ANDREWS 
54 68 107 120 123 (125)(126) = 472
WILLIAM YOUNG 20:22, BOB JEFFREY 20:48, ARIC LINKINS 22:47, CHAS DUVAL 23:29,
PATRICK MCKELVY 24:08, TAYLOR STEMERMAN 24:48, IAN TEPPT 24:51
21. NORFOLK ACADEMY 
100 122 129 136 137 (138) = 624
CLINTON DESROCHES 22:13, PHIL BASS 23:55, LEO WOODWARD 25:19, ADAM ROSE 28:38,
JOHN QUATE 31:07, RYAN MCPHEE 31:07 

BOYS JV-1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

1 DAN GIBSON CARLISLE 16:44 
2 MATT COLYER T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 16:58 
3 JORDAN BOWMAN FORT DEFIANCE 17:03 
4 JOSHUA HAWES MANCHESTER 17:19 
5 SERGIY ZUBKO RIVER HILL 17:22 
6 MAX FOX CARLISLE 17:30 
7 JASON FOSTER CARLISLE 17:30 
8 PAUL HILES JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:31 
9 CHRIS KATILIE T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 17:38 
10 ANDREW NELSON JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:39 
11 KEVIN DAVIS MAGGIE WALKER 17:41 
12 KYLE MARGESON CARLISLE 17:42 
13 TRAVIS HURT WESTERN ALBEMARLE 17:43 
14 CAMERON DOZIER JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:44 
15 EVAN KEARNEY DOUGLAS FREEMAN 17:45 
16 STEVE SCHUERMAN JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:45 
17 BRANDON PIERCE MAGGIE WALKER 17:46 
18 DAN GANTZ JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:48 
19 MIKE CREED JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:52 
20 ZACK GUNTLE GEORGETOWN PREP 17:56 
21 CHRIS GRAY BRENTSVILLE 17:56 
22 MATT DUNNUM JAMES W. ROBINSON 17:56 
23 DANNY GEORGE WALTER JOHNSON 17:57 
24 CHRIS MORRIS CARLISLE 17:57 
25 IAN ALLNUTT GEORGETOWN PREP 17:58 
26 JOE LIGHTHEISER CLOVER HILL 18:00 
27 MATT VAN OSTEROM RIVER HILL 18:01 
28 ANDREW DON T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:03 
29 BEN FOWLER WALTER JOHNSON 18:03 
30 TOMASZ PRZYTYCKI WALTER JOHNSON 18:04 
31 DANIEL LAUTZENHEISER MAGGIE WALKER 18:05 
32 ANDY HASTY TURNER ASHBY 18:06 
33 ANDREW DONAHUE JAMESTOWN 18:06 
34 TROY DAVIS BRENTSVILLE 18:07 
35 MICHAEL ESBACH DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:07 
36 ANDREW SEELAUS RIVER HILL 18:09 
37 KYLE ADAMS CARLISLE 18:10 
38 ANDREW SASSER RIVER HILL 18:14 
39 BEN HENKEN BRENTSVILLE 18:15 
40 DAVID NEWSOME DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:16 
41 KYLE ECCARD MIDDLETOWN 18:18 
42 GREG LIWSKI T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:19 
43 JODY MCCARRON WESTFIELD 18:21 
44 ANDREW PIKE DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:25 
45 CHRIS WAHL JAMESTOWN 18:26 
46 TARIK AOUGAB WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:27 
47 ALISON KING WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:27 
48 BLAINE O'REILLY GLOUCESTER 18:28 
49 COLEMAN ABBOTT FORK UNION 18:28 
50 CHARLES KASCUR CARLISLE 18:28 
51 STEPHEN OKLESSON GRAFTON 18:29 
52 DOUG ASH MANCHESTER 18:29 
53 BRUCE TICKELL ATLANTIC SHORES 18:33 
54 NICK PATIN GEORGETOWN PREP 18:34 
55 KEITH REDINBAUGH JAMES RIVER 18:35 
56 JOE FIELDS-JOHNSON DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:36 
57 MARK ADAMS RIVER HILL 18:36 
58 ERIC GORDON WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:36 
59 JOE BARR GRAFTON 18:37 
60 GEOFF FAULKNER WESTFIELD 18:38 
61 LLIA SOLOVIO WALTER JOHNSON 18:38 
62 NATHAN CHIAPPA MANCHESTER 18:39 
63 PAT HANNAS WESTFIELD 18:41 
64 JOSH BUSH WESTFIELD 18:41 
65 ALEX JACKSON WESTFIELD 18:42 
66 KEITH MILLER WESTERN ALBEMARLE 18:42 
67 DAVID LESSARD T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:42 
68 RICH SPAIN JAMES RIVER 18:43 
69 JASON SPARKS MIDDLETOWN 18:46 
70 EVAN YOUNGER WESTERN ALBEMARLE 18:47 
71 AUSTIN SMITH MIDLOTHIAN 18:48 
72 ANDREW THOMA CARLISLE 18:49 
73 JP THEROUX GEORGETOWN PREP 18:49 
74 KEVIN BOLAND GEORGETOWN PREP 18:50 
75 SCOTT HOON CARLISLE 18:50 
76 DAN LOYCO RIVER HILL 18:52 
77 CHASE LINGER MANCHESTER 18:53 
78 MARK MCCURDY FORT DEFIANCE 18:53 
79 CLARENCE DANG WALTER JOHNSON 18:54 
80 MATT FICHMAN RIVER HILL 18:54 
81 JAY DORAN DOUGLAS FREEMAN 18:55 
82 MATT MAGINNIS MIDDLETOWN 18:55 
83 ROSS HERMAN WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:56 
84 JEREMY AREY FORT DEFIANCE 18:57 
85 BRIAN KALB T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 18:57 
86 SCOTT FERENCE JAMES W. ROBINSON 18:58 
87 JOHN HUBER GONZANGA 18:59 
88 AARON WEINER JAMES W. ROBINSON 18:59 
89 JT NEWCOMB JAMESTOWN 19:00 
90 JON BUCKALND WESTFIELD 19:01 
91 STEVE DUNNING CENTREVILLE 19:04 
92 SCOTT KESECKER FORT DEFIANCE 19:05 
93 SAM MERCADO JAMES W. ROBINSON 19:05 
94 PAT HEALEY GONZANGA 19:06 
95 SEAN FISH WINSTON CHURCHILL 19:07 
96 KEVIN FAIRBAIRN JAMESTOWN 19:08 
97 PATRICK HIGGINS DOUGLAS FREEMAN 19:09 
98 SCOTT DONELSON DOUGLAS FREEMAN 19:09 
99 PATRICK QUINN NORTH STAFFORD 19:10 
100 KEN ZAUN HAYFIELD 19:11 
101 SCOTT MACDOUGALL WESTFIELD 19:11 
102 RUSSELL DAVIS FORT DEFIANCE 19:12 
103 JORDAN ALLEN BROAD RUN 19:13 
104 PHIL CHALKER WALTER JOHNSON 19:14 
105 MICHALE MERTZ WALTER JOHNSON 19:14 
106 ANDREW RADEMAKER FORK UNION 19:16 
107 DOUG ROBERTSON GONZANGA 19:17 
108 WILL VISBECK HAYFIELD 19:20 
109 JOE SMITH PATUXENT 19:21 
110 JEFF CASSASA ATLANTIC SHORES 19:22 
111 HARRISON MEBANE MAGGIE WALKER 19:23 
112 SYDNEY RHODES TURNER ASHBY 19:26 
113 MATT FREIX WESTFIELD 19:26 
114 JEFF LUNDREGAN MIDDLETOWN 19:27 
115 CALVIN LAW WESTERN BRANCH 19:27 
116 DONOVAN MCGILL MAGGIE WALKER 19:27 
117 ADAM PERRY WALTER JOHNSON 19:28 
118 RYAN WING LANGLEY 19:31 
119 JACK MCAULEY W. T. WOODSON 19:31 
120 CHRIS GRAY BROAD RUN 19:31 
121 LEIF HUBER MIDDLETOWN 19:32 
122 ERIC HOWLETT MAGGIE WALKER 19:32 
123 JOHN HAND RIVER HILL 19:34 
124 RICH LEWIS BENEDICTINE 19:35 
125 DAVID CHESNEY MIDDLETOWN 19:35 
126 JOE MCCARTHY GONZANGA 19:36 
127 PAUL THOMASON MAGGIE WALKER 19:36 
128 MIKE DAIRYMOLE HAYFIELD 19:36 
129 ROBERT EAGON QUINCE ORCHARD 19:37 
130 MIKHIL PONKSHE LANGLEY 19:37 
131 HAROLD PARKER PRINCESS ANNE 19:38 
132 MIKE O'ROURKE GEORGETOWN PREP 19:39 
133 DREW HATHAWAY MIDDLETOWN 19:39 
134 JEREMY HARRIS-MCDONNEL LEE-DAVIS 19:40 
135 STEVEN THORNTON RIVER HILL 19:40 
136 JIMMY WILLIS DOUGLAS FREEMAN 19:41 
137 FRED THOMSEN CLOVER HILL 19:41 
138 GEOFF AUSTIN NORTH STAFFORD 19:41 
139 JOHNKROEKER RIVER HILL 19:42 
140 TIM WHELAN T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 19:43 
141 ENWEL LIBER ANNANDALE 19:43 
142 JOE KOLAR GONZANGA 19:43 
143 CHRIS HALL WALTER JOHNSON 19:43 
144 BRYCE MCKINNEY MIDDLETOWN 19:44 
145 BLAKE BREDHOFF T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 19:44 
146 JON-MARK OVERVOLD COLLEGIATE 19:45 
147 COLIN PEEVY HAYFIELD 19:46 
148 BEN GEHLSEN MAURY 19:47 
149 SETH SCHAFFER RIVER HILL 19:48 
150 ADAM STITZER MANCHESTER 19:49 
151 KRIS GAASCH RIVER HILL 19:49 
152 JQ ADAMS MIDDLETOWN 19:50 
153 RYAN FAWLEY TURNER ASHBY 19:50 
154 BRENT CAVEDO COLLEGIATE 19:51 
155 MIKE SEMINATORE GEORGETOWN PREP 19:51 
156 MATT KURMAN WALTER JOHNSON 19:51 
157 MATT HORNE W. T. WOODSON 19:52 
158 BRIAN ESKILDSEN W. T. WOODSON 19:52 
159 NATHAN WILLIAMS MONACAN 19:53 
160 PAUL GLEASON ANNANDALE 19:53 
161 WILLIAM MERTENS COLLEGIATE 19:54 
162 MOHAMMED NILFOUROUSH W. T. WOODSON 19:55 
163 JASON WALKE MAGGIE WALKER 19:55 
164 JOHN PAUL NOVAK WESTFIELD 19:56 
165 KEN RIPA GONZANGA 19:56 
166 KEVIN GAVER MIDDLETOWN 19:57 
167 DOUG GROSVERNER GRAFTON 19:57 
168 KYLE ADAMS HAYFIELD 19:59 
169 DANIEL SHEFFER FORT DEFIANCE 20:00 
170 ALEX HOWARD DOUGLAS FREEMAN 20:01 
171 CHRIS GARVIS GONZANGA 20:01 
172 SCOTT HOPKINS GRAFTON 20:02 
173 TIM HORNBAKER LANDSTOWN 20:03 
174 CHARLIE GILLEM CLOVER HILL 20:03 
175 SAGAR MOMIN BROAD RUN 20:04 
176 LINDSAY ERICKSON STONE RIDGE 20:04 
177 DREW ROGERS BROAD RUN 20:05 
178 RUSTY KELLY LEE-DAVIS 20:05 
179 MATT EARLY WESTERN ALBEMARLE 20:06 
180 JOE SWART CLOVER HILL 20:08 
181 RICHARD LEARY CLOVER HILL 20:09 
182 KEVIN MCCOY RIVER HILL 20:10 
183 ANDREW MAUSERT-MOONEY T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:10 
184 JOHN BERNHARDT ANNANDALE 20:10 
185 JACK MCKAY T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:11 
186 HALLETT CONNOR PRINCESS ANNE 20:11 
187 MATT BELL JAMES W. ROBINSON 20:11 
188 BEN DIAMOND RIVER HILL 20:12 
189 RICHARD NOLES MANCHESTER 20:13 
190 ZACH LONG FORT DEFIANCE 20:13 
191 DEREK JONES MIDDLETOWN 20:14 
192 OMAIR JAVED T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:15 
193 EDDIE AYALA LANDSTOWN 20:16 
194 CHRIS MCMUNN MIDDLETOWN 20:17 
195 COLIN BRADY W. T. WOODSON 20:17 
196 TIM BIZAL BROAD RUN 20:18 
197 DUKE GAITHER GLOUCESTER 20:18 
198 MICHAEL STOVER TURNER ASHBY 20:19 
199 JACK MULLEE BROAD RUN 20:21 
200 ROBERT BRADY T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:21 
201 EVAN DAVIS DOUGLAS FREEMAN 20:23 
202 MARK STEWARD BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:23 
203 DEREK SALTER FIRST COLONIAL 20:24 
204 CHARLES EVANGILISTI LANGLEY 20:24 
205 BRIAN DANG ROBERT E. LEE 20:25 
206 MATT VARNELL GLOUCESTER 20:25 
207 BRIAN DANNENHOFFER JAMES RIVER 20:26 
208 DARIUS BRAUN HAYFIELD 20:38 
209 ALEX O'TOOLE BENEDICTINE 20:40 
210 KEITH RIZZA ROBERT E. LEE 20:40 
211 MICHAEL PHILLIPS HAYFIELD 20:41 
212 CHRIS DEWITT MIDDLETOWN 20:41 
213 JUSTIN LOROCHE GRAFTON 20:42 
214 MIEK MONGEON MIDDLETOWN 20:43 
215 ERIK LOUDERBACK BROAD RUN 20:44 
216 JACOB SCANLON DOUGLAS FREEMAN 20:46 
217 RAVI BERWA LANGLEY 20:49 
218 ELLIOTT SIMKO QUINCE ORCHARD 20:50 
219 JEFF SCHWENK LEE-DAVIS 20:50 
220 DYLAN LOVE BROAD RUN 20:51 
221 TOM SAUNDERS CLOVER HILL 20:51 
222 SCOTT COLE T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:52 
223 DAVID ROBERTS DOUGLAS FREEMAN 20:53 
224 ANDREW ROBLES LANDSTOWN 20:53 
225 REID EDWARDS ANNANDALE 20:54 
226 MATTHEW MORGAN NORTH STAFFORD 20:56 
227 DAN BAGGETT MIDDLETOWN 20:58 
228 JOEPH DENT MIDDLETOWN 21:00 
229 FRANCO ALVAREZ DOUGLAS FREEMAN 21:00 
230 KYLE MORGAN BROAD RUN 21:01 
231 MARC NICHOLS T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 21:01 
232 JES BARRON W. T. WOODSON 21:01 
233 JOSH ROSENTHAL BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:02 
234 TOM MEHOKE RIVER HILL 21:02 
235 IAN MCGRAY PATUXENT 21:03 
236 DANNY WYSONG MAGGIE WALKER 21:04 
237 CHRIS CAMM FORK UNION 21:04 
238 JEREMY PRIOR W. T. WOODSON 21:05 
239 ZACK HELMINIAK W. T. WOODSON 21:05 
240 BRETT LAMPMAN BROAD RUN 21:06 
241 TOM MILLMAN QUINCE ORCHARD 21:07 
242 SHANE LUNDBERG PATUXENT 21:07 
243 GABE CAHN RIVER HILL 21:07 
244 NICK SHIPLE BENEDICTINE 21:08 
245 BEN BOOKER GLOUCESTER 21:08 
246 CHRIS PASCAL GONZANGA 21:08 
247 JOHN MILLER RIVER HILL 21:09 
248 PHILIP HOWELL LANGLEY 21:10 
249 BRYANT TUCK MANCHESTER 21:11 
250 ELIAS ACKERMAN JAMES RIVER 21:12 
251 KEITH CANIANO JAMES W. ROBINSON 21:12 
252 JOEL RHODES TURNER ASHBY 21:13 
253 TREVOR BUCKLEY MAGGIE WALKER 21:13 
254 MIKE BENJAMIN MIDDLETOWN 21:23 
255 RYAN WALDT MIDDLETOWN 21:23 
256 BOBBY SHAW LANGLEY 21:25 
257 SEAN LAM LANDSTOWN 21:25 
258 SCOTT AXTELL WINSTON CHURCHILL 21:25 
259 GEORGE JONES FORK UNION 21:25 
260 KYLE DAVIS JAMES W. ROBINSON 21:25 
261 ALEX SILANO ANNANDALE 21:25 
262 TEDDY FRIEDMAN GONZANGA 21:25 
263 TURKEY 21:25 
264 NORMAN WASHINGTON GONZANGA 21:25 
265 PHILIP JON WINSTON CHURCHILL 21:25 
266 STEFEN GERENESER JAMES RIVER 21:26 
267 WILLIAM HALL FIRST COLONIAL 21:28 
268 TONY MIGHT LANGLEY 21:29 
269 SAM FEEMSTER BROAD RUN 21:30 
270 BEN BURGUYRE LANDSTOWN 21:31 
271 JOHN LAMP CLOVER HILL 21:31 
272 MATT REGENSBERG BENEDICTINE 21:32 
273 BRAD COOPER MANCHESTER 21:32 
274 SHAWN BIXBY PATUXENT 21:34 
275 TOMMY CORCORAN T.JEFFERSON-RICHMOND 21:37 
276 JOE PURELLO BENEDICTINE 21:38 
277 JONATHAN ECKERT JAMES RIVER 21:38 
278 ROSS GODWIN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:41 
279 DAN LORA WALTER JOHNSON 21:41 
280 JONATHAN GREENE JAMES RIVER 21:42 
281 DAVE FLAHERTY FORK UNION 21:43 
282 MICHAEL COAN ST ANDREWS 21:44 
283 CHARLES OTT FORK UNION 21:55 
284 AARON ZELLER GLOUCESTER 21:58 
285 ANDREW OLSON PATUXENT 21:59 
286 ENRIQUE MEJIA ANNANDALE 22:00 
287 MIKE ONUFRYCHUK GONZANGA 22:03 
288 MARCO MARTINI ST ANDREWS 22:04 
289 ANDREW JOHNSON MIDDLETOWN 22:04 
290 GEORGE KATINAS GONZANGA 22:05 
291 BOBBY FOGLE MIDDLETOWN 22:05 
292 TOM KELLEY GONZANGA 22:06 
293 JAMES OLSON BROAD RUN 22:10 
294 TIM JOSEY WALTER JOHNSON 22:10 
295 ANH HOANG ANNANDALE 22:13 
296 ANDREW DEEL DOUGLAS FREEMAN 22:15 
297 BRENT FOLLIN MIDDLETOWN 22:16 
298 CHRIS KEROACH JAMESTOWN 22:17 
299 WAYNE HUGGINS CLOVER HILL 22:18 
300 JUSTIN SENSENEY QUINCE ORCHARD 22:23 
301 MICHAEL MATTHEWS BROAD RUN 22:24 
302 KARL ANDERSON POQUOSON 22:25 
303 MATHIAS OVERBAY GLOUCESTER 22:26 
304 BRIAN RICE BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:27 
305 RJ TERRY ATLANTIC SHORES 22:29 
306 RAVI DEEPAK POQUOSON 22:29 
307 EUGENE VASSILAS ROCKVILLE 22:30 
308 JOHN SHANNON FIRST COLONIAL 22:34 
309 WILL STETTINIUS COLLEGIATE 22:39 
310 KEVIN MUNN PATUXENT 22:41 
311 NICK RICHMAN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:45 
312 JOE NATALE LANDSTOWN 22:47 
313 BRETT SHERFY BROAD RUN 22:49 
314 NEILL HUGHES GONZANGA 22:49 
315 ANDREW EVANS GLOUCESTER 22:56 
316 DOUG STEEN BROAD RUN 23:03 
317 KYLE MACLAIRD NORTH STAFFORD 23:03 
318 JAY MORGAN COLLEGIATE 23:04 
319 BRIAN SHIELDS POQUOSON 23:05 
320 JOE MCLAUGHLIN GONZANGA 23:05 
321 DANIEL BULLES POQUOSON 23:07 
322 DIMITOR HADDAD GONZANGA 23:12 
323 CHARLES CARTER NORTH STAFFORD 23:13 
324 DEACON NEMCHIK PRINCESS ANNE 23:14 
325 TIM ADAMOS MIDDLETOWN 23:20 
326 GREG LI WALTER JOHNSON 23:23 
327 MATT BUSCH BENEDICTINE 23:26 
328 MILTON KOCH BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:26 
329 ROB CAVEDO COLLEGIATE 23:27 
330 PETE NAGRAJ HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 23:27 
331 SAM BEREY WINSTON CHURCHILL 23:28 
332 MAX DAVIS BROAD RUN 23:28 
333 CHRIS NUCKELS FORK UNION 23:29 
334 DOUG VITEZ FIRST COLONIAL 23:30 
335 ALEX WEAVER HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 23:31 
336 DAVID GOODE MAGGIE WALKER 23:34 
337 JOHN GAYK GRAFTON 23:38 
338 ERIC O'MASTA BROAD RUN 23:38 
339 BRIAN GRABER WINSTON CHURCHILL 23:41 
340 JOHN LLOYD PATUXENT 23:42 
341 ROBERT TURVERY ROCKVILLE 23:53 
342 EAMON DRUMM PRINCESS ANNE 23:55 
343 NICK HOWARD FORK UNION 23:56 
344 JOHN OZKIRBAS PATUXENT 23:57 
345 MIKE BERLIN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:57 
346 BRAD CLEMSON MIDDLETOWN 24:03 
347 JOE NAGRAJ HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 24:05 
348 RAJ TRIVEDI CLOVER HILL 24:06 
349 KEVIN CRYAN FIRST COLONIAL 24:06 
350 MATT MCGINN BROAD RUN 24:11 
351 ABRAHAM SAMERA LANDSTOWN 24:24 
352 MIKE MALONEY ATLANTIC SHORES 24:28 
353 DERRICK GONZALO HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 24:42 
354 CAMERON KING LANDSTOWN 24:48 
355 TYLER PEARSON W. T. WOODSON 24:55 
356 JESSE LEASURE MIDDLETOWN 24:58 
357 DARRYL BUNCH FORK UNION 24:58 
358 ADRIAN STOUER ST ANDREWS 25:04 
359 CHRIS SPANGLER MANCHESTER 25:36 
360 DAN PAPUCHIS MIDDLETOWN 25:44 
361 ERIC LOWE WALTER JOHNSON 26:06 
362 DAN JOSEPH HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 26:39 
363 ERIC AYALA LANDSTOWN 27:00 
364 MICHAEL HUCKE WALTER JOHNSON 27:38 
365 JERRY EMDL ATLANTIC SHORES 27:39 
366 JONATHAN ZAREMBA POQUOSON 27:55 
367 ANTHONY YASMANN WALTER JOHNSON 28:33 
368 VINCE ABRUZZESE HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 28:35 
369 DAVID LEON LANDSTOWN 29:21 
370 NIRAV JOSHI WALTER JOHNSON 31:55 
371 RICK ALVAS PATUXENT 31:55 

BOYS JV-1 TEAM SCORES

1. CARLISLE 
1 6 7 12 22 (34) (46) = 48
DAN GIBSON 16:44, MAX FOX 17:30, JASON FOSTER 17:30, KYLE MARGESON 17:42,
CHRIS MORRIS 17:57, KYLE ADAMS 18:10, CHARLES KASCUR 18:28
2. JAMES W. ROBINSON 
8 10 13 15 17 (18) (20) = 63
PAUL HILES 17:31, ANDREW NELSON 17:39, CAMERON DOZIER 17:44, STEVE SCHUERMAN 17:45,
DAN GANTZ 17:48, MIKE CREED 17:52, MATT DUNNUM 17:56
3. T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR
2 9 26 38 62 (76)(116) = 137
MATT COLYER 16:58, CHRIS KATILIE 17:38, ANDREW DON 18:03, GREG LIWSKI 18:19,
DAVID LESSARD 18:42, BRIAN KALB 18:57, TIM WHELAN 19:43
4. RIVER HILL 
5 25 33 35 53 (67) (71) = 151
SERGIY ZUBKO 17:22, MATT VAN OSTEROM 18:01, ANDREW SEELAUS 18:09, ANDREW SASSER 18:14,
MARK ADAMS 18:36, DAN LOYCO 18:52, MATT FICHMAN 18:54
5. DOUGLAS FREEMAN 
14 32 36 40 52 (72) (84) = 174
EVAN KEARNEY 17:45, MICHAEL ESBACH 18:07, DAVID NEWSOME 18:16, ANDREW PIKE 18:25,
JOE FIELDS-JOHNSON 18:36, JAY DORAN 18:55, PATRICK HIGGINS 19:09
6. WALTER JOHNSON 
21 27 28 57 70 (90) (91) = 203
DANNY GEORGE 17:57, BEN FOWLER 18:03, TOMASZ PRZYTYCKI 18:04, LLIA SOLOVIO 18:38,
CLARENCE DANG 18:54, PHIL CHALKER 19:14, MICHALE MERTZ 19:14
7. GEORGETOWN PREP 
19 23 50 65 66 (112)(124) = 223
ZACK GUNTLE 17:56, IAN ALLNUTT 17:58, NICK PATIN 18:34, JP THEROUX 18:49,
KEVIN BOLAND 18:50, MIKE O'ROURKE 19:39, MIKE SEMINATORE 19:51
8. MAGGIE WALKER 
11 16 29 97 100 (105)(109) = 253
KEVIN DAVIS 17:41, BRANDON PIERCE 17:46, DANIEL LAUTZENHEISER 18:05, HARRISON MEBANE 19:23,
DONOVAN MCGILL 19:27, ERIC HOWLETT 19:32, PAUL THOMASON 19:36
9. WESTFIELD 
39 56 59 60 61 (79) (87) = 275
JODY MCCARRON 18:21, GEOFF FAULKNER 18:38, PAT HANNAS 18:41, JOSH BUSH 18:41,
ALEX JACKSON 18:42, JON BUCKALND 19:01, SCOTT MACDOUGALL 19:11
10. WINSTON CHURCHILL 
42 43 54 74 82 (180)(183) = 295
TARIK AOUGAB 18:27, ALISON KING 18:27, ERIC GORDON 18:36, ROSS HERMAN 18:56,
SEAN FISH 19:07, SCOTT AXTELL 21:25, PHILIP JON 21:25
11. MANCHESTER 
4 48 58 68 121 (143)(175) = 299
JOSHUA HAWES 17:19, DOUG ASH 18:29, NATHAN CHIAPPA 18:39, CHASE LINGER 18:53,
ADAM STITZER 19:49, RICHARD NOLES 20:13, BRYANT TUCK 21:11
12. FORT DEFIANCE 
3 69 75 80 88 (133)(144) = 315
JORDAN BOWMAN 17:03, MARK MCCURDY 18:53, JEREMY AREY 18:57, SCOTT KESECKER 19:05,
RUSSELL DAVIS 19:12, DANIEL SHEFFER 20:00, ZACH LONG 20:13
13. MIDDLETOWN 
37 64 73 99 104 (107)(113) = 377
KYLE ECCARD 18:18, JASON SPARKS 18:46, MATT MAGINNIS 18:55, JEFF LUNDREGAN 19:27,
LEIF HUBER 19:32, DAVID CHESNEY 19:35, DREW HATHAWAY 19:39
14. JAMESTOWN 
31 41 78 83 201 = 434
ANDREW DONAHUE 18:06, CHRIS WAHL 18:26, JT NEWCOMB 19:00, KEVIN FAIRBAIRN 19:08,
CHRIS KEROACH 22:17
15. GONZANGA 
77 81 93 108 118 (130)(134) = 477
JOHN HUBER 18:59, PAT HEALEY 19:06, DOUG ROBERTSON 19:17, JOE MCCARTHY 19:36,
JOE KOLAR 19:43, KEN RIPA 19:56, CHRIS GARVIS 20:01
16. GRAFTON 
47 55 131 135 159 (225) = 527
STEPHEN OKLESSON 18:29, JOE BARR 18:37, DOUG GROSVERNER 19:57, SCOTT HOPKINS 20:02,
JUSTIN LOROCHE 20:42, JOHN GAYK 23:38
17. HAYFIELD 
86 94 110 120 132 (156)(158) = 542
KEN ZAUN 19:11, WILL VISBECK 19:20, MIKE DAIRYMOLE 19:36, COLIN PEEVY 19:46,
KYLE ADAMS 19:59, DARIUS BRAUN 20:38, MICHAEL PHILLIPS 20:41
18. CLOVER HILL 
24 114 137 140 141 (162)(188) = 556
JOE LIGHTHEISER 18:00, FRED THOMSEN 19:41, CHARLIE GILLEM 20:03, JOE SWART 20:08,
RICHARD LEARY 20:09, TOM SAUNDERS 20:51, JOHN LAMP 21:31
19. TURNER ASHBY 
30 98 122 149 177 = 576
ANDY HASTY 18:06, SYDNEY RHODES 19:26, RYAN FAWLEY 19:50, MICHAEL STOVER 20:19,
JOEL RHODES 21:13
20. BROAD RUN 
89 103 138 139 147 (150)(160) = 616
JORDAN ALLEN 19:13, CHRIS GRAY 19:31, SAGAR MOMIN 20:04, DREW ROGERS 20:05,
TIM BIZAL 20:18, JACK MULLEE 20:21, ERIK LOUDERBACK 20:44
21. W. T. WOODSON 
102 125 126 129 146 (166)(170) = 628
JACK MCAULEY 19:31, MATT HORNE 19:52, BRIAN ESKILDSEN 19:52, MOHAMMED NILFOUROUSH 19:55,
COLIN BRADY 20:17, JES BARRON 21:01, JEREMY PRIOR 21:05
22. JAMES RIVER 
51 63 155 176 184 (192)(194) = 629
KEITH REDINBAUGH 18:35, RICH SPAIN 18:43, BRIAN DANNENHOFFER 20:26, ELIAS ACKERMAN 21:12,
STEFEN GERENESER 21:26, JONATHAN ECKERT 21:38, JONATHAN GREENE 21:42
23. FORK UNION 
45 92 169 181 195 (196)(222) = 682
COLEMAN ABBOTT 18:28, ANDREW RADEMAKER 19:16, CHRIS CAMM 21:04, GEORGE JONES 21:25,
DAVE FLAHERTY 21:43, CHARLES OTT 21:55, CHRIS NUCKELS 23:29
24. LANGLEY 
101 111 153 161 174 (178)(186) = 700
RYAN WING 19:31, MIKHIL PONKSHE 19:37, CHARLES EVANGILISTI 20:24, RAVI BERWA 20:49,
PHILIP HOWELL 21:10, BOBBY SHAW 21:25, TONY MIGHT 21:29
25. GLOUCESTER 
44 148 154 173 197 (203)(212) = 716
BLAINE O'REILLY 18:28, DUKE GAITHER 20:18, MATT VARNELL 20:25, BEN BOOKER 21:08,
AARON ZELLER 21:58, MATHIAS OVERBAY 22:26, ANDREW EVANS 22:56
26. ANNANDALE 
117 127 142 164 182 (199)(200) = 732
ENWEL LIBER 19:43, PAUL GLEASON 19:53, JOHN BERNHARDT 20:10, REID EDWARDS 20:54,
ALEX SILANO 21:25, ENRIQUE MEJIA 22:00, ANH HOANG 22:13
27. COLLEGIATE 
119 123 128 208 214 (220) = 792
JON-MARK OVERVOLD 19:45, BRENT CAVEDO 19:51, WILLIAM MERTENS 19:54, WILL STETTINIUS 22:39,
JAY MORGAN 23:04, ROB CAVEDO 23:27
28. NORTH STAFFORD 
85 115 165 213 217 = 795
PATRICK QUINN 19:10, GEOFF AUSTIN 19:41, MATTHEW MORGAN 20:56, KYLE MACLAIRD 23:03,
CHARLES CARTER 23:13
29. LANDSTOWN 
136 145 163 179 187 (211)(230) = 810
TIM HORNBAKER 20:03, EDDIE AYALA 20:16, ANDREW ROBLES 20:53, SEAN LAM 21:25,
BEN BURGUYRE 21:31, JOE NATALE 22:47, ABRAHAM SAMERA 24:24
30. ATLANTIC SHORES 
49 96 205 231 234 = 815
BRUCE TICKELL 18:33, JEFF CASSASA 19:22, RJ TERRY 22:29, MIKE MALONEY 24:28,
JERRY EMDL 27:39
30. BENEDICTINE 
106 157 172 189 191 (218) = 815
RICH LEWIS 19:35, ALEX O'TOOLE 20:40, NICK SHIPLE 21:08, MATT REGENSBERG 21:32,
JOE PURELLO 21:38, MATT BUSCH 23:26
32. PATUXENT 
95 168 171 190 198 (209)(226) = 822
JOE SMITH 19:21, IAN MCGRAY 21:03, SHANE LUNDBERG 21:07, SHAWN BIXBY 21:34,
ANDREW OLSON 21:59, KEVIN MUNN 22:41, JOHN LLOYD 23:42
33. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
151 167 193 204 210 (219)(227) = 925
MARK STEWARD 20:23, JOSH ROSENTHAL 21:02, ROSS GODWIN 21:41, BRIAN RICE 22:27,
NICK RICHMAN 22:45, MILTON KOCH 23:26, MIKE BERLIN 23:57
34. FIRST COLONIAL 
152 185 207 223 229 = 996
DEREK SALTER 20:24, WILLIAM HALL 21:28, JOHN SHANNON 22:34, DOUG VITEZ 23:30,
KEVIN CRYAN 24:06
35. POQUOSON 
202 206 215 216 235 = 1074
KARL ANDERSON 22:25, RAVI DEEPAK 22:29, BRIAN SHIELDS 23:05, DANIEL BULLES 23:07,
JONATHAN ZAREMBA 27:55
36. HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 
221 224 228 232 233 (236) = 1138
PETE NAGRAJ 23:27, ALEX WEAVER 23:31, JOE NAGRAJ 24:05, DERRICK GONZALO 24:42,
DAN JOSEPH 26:39, VINCE ABRUZZESE 28:35 

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY MENS JV-2
PLACE NAME TEAM TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
1 RYAN WORKMAN MENCHVILLE 17:32 
2 COREY CALAJOE PEARL RIVER 17:39 
3 BRENDAN MURPHY PEARL RIVER 17:45 
4 THOMAS PRUNTY TABB 17:46 
5 MARCELINO BERRIOS MENCHVILLE 17:47 
6 CHRISTOPHER MILLER WOODSIDE 17:50 
7 MIKE TAYLOR PEARL RIVER 17:52 
8 SHEA KELLY JEFFERSON FOREST 17:54 
9 TODD WEATHERLESS MENCHVILLE 17:57 
10 BRENDAN HEISLER JEFFERSON FOREST 18:00 
11 JAKE POTTS LAFAYETTE 18:00 
12 STEPHEN KALETTA WEST SPRINGFIELD 18:03 
13 KEVIN BOLAND PEARL RIVER 18:06 
14 STEVEN SEVY TABB 18:14 
15 JOE SOZZO PEARL RIVER 18:16 
16 JAMES KESSLER PEARL RIVER 18:17 
17 KEN MATTHEWS TABB 18:18 
18 KEVIN BEAN DAMASCUS 18:19 
19 BEN KIMBALL OSBOURN PARK 18:20 
20 TAYLOR WILSON ATLEE 18:24 
21 TIM EGGARS DAMASCUS 18:28 
22 BRAD ADAMS WEST SPRINGFIELD 18:28 
23 EUGENE FINNEGAN PEARL RIVER 18:29 
24 KEITH SHUMAKER HERMITAGE 18:33 
25 CHRIS WHITE ATLEE 18:34 
26 JOE DIAZ PEARL RIVER 18:37 
27 ADRIEN PROPHET T. C. WILLIAMS 18:37 
28 MATT HARHAI DAMASCUS 18:46 
29 CHRIS MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN 18:54 
30 KRIS MOORE DAMASCUS 18:56 
31 JOE FARRELL PEARL RIVER 18:56 
32 MARK CARPENTER TABB 18:57 
33 ANDREW SEEGERS WEST SPRINGFIELD 18:58 
34 COLLIN CLARK JEFFERSON FOREST 19:04 
35 BEN ERICKSON MIDLOTHIAN 19:05 
36 KENDALL LEE MIDLOTHIAN 19:07 
37 DENIS ING WEST SPRINGFIELD 19:09 
38 JEFF TAULBEE ATLEE 19:11 
39 JOHNOBUABANG T. C. WILLIAMS 19:11 
40 MICHAEL RILEY ATLEE 19:11 
41 CHRIS MCCLELLAND WEST SPRINGFIELD 19:14 
42 BO PEASELEY ST. CHRISTOPHERS 19:15 
43 MARK CURRICA DAMASCUS 19:15 
44 PAUL LANCASTER LAFAYETTE 19:19 
45 KEVIN BRZOZOWSKI TABB 19:21 
46 JAMES WARING TABB 19:23 
47 NATHAN HOWLETT CHANTILLY 19:24 
48 NADER RAJA CHANTILLY 19:25 
49 STEVEN DREGITS CHANTILLY 19:25 
50 DANIELRUCH MIDLOTHIAN 19:26 
51 BOBBY CLAUSS JEFFERSON FOREST 19:27 
52 SETH DALY MIDLOTHIAN 19:28 
53 TIMOTHY NUNN T. C. WILLIAMS 19:29 
54 JOSH HALE THOMAS DALE 19:31 
55 JORDAN REGAS TABB 19:32 
56 ATIF JALIS DAMASCUS 19:34 
57 ERIK ANDERSON WEST SPRINGFIELD 19:35 
58 CHASE SIUTA OCEAN LAKES 19:36 
59 ERIC FOLLO THOMAS DALE 19:38 
60 PATRICK DOYLE T. C. WILLIAMS 19:39 
61 BRANDON SPADY MENCHVILLE 19:39 
62 DREW NEUHART DENBIGH 19:40 
63 JARED ATKINS HERMITAGE 19:41 
64 JOSH FITZGERALD JEFFERSON FOREST 19:42 
65 TOM BREEDON OSBOURN PARK 19:44 
66 STEVEN COLEMAN DAMASCUS 19:44 
67 PETR MORGAN STAFFORD 19:46 
68 RYAN DELANEY CORNWALL 19:47 
69 KYLE JOHNSON TABB 19:50 
70 CHRIS KECK ATLEE 19:50 
71 CHRIS LECOMPTE OSBOURN PARK 19:51 
72 SHARY SHAHID OSBOURN PARK 19:55 
73 SAM DUNCAN ATLEE 19:58 
74 BEN DAILEY JEFFERSON FOREST 19:59 
75 KEVIN LEAHY MIDLOTHIAN 20:00 
76 CHARLIE COLE HERMITAGE 20:04 
77 MATT MCCONNELL WEST SPRINGFIELD 20:06 
78 GRANVILLE VALENTINE ST. CHRISTOPHERS 20:06 
79 PATRICK ABRAMS DAMASCUS 20:07 
80 DANNY LUDEMAN ST. CHRISTOPHERS 20:09 
81 ALEX NEAL MENCHVILLE 20:10 
82 JEFF KUHLAND JEFFERSON FOREST 20:13 
83 MATT JUPIN THOMAS EDISON 20:14 
84 NICK PORTER HERMITAGE 20:15 
85 SAM DAVIS NEW KENT 20:16 
86 BRAD GILES NELSON COUNTY 20:16 
87 JOHN DEIS JEFFERSON FOREST 20:18 
88 IAN MURDOCH OCEAN LAKES 20:18 
89 DREW MELSON HERMITAGE 20:19 
90 CONOR FRACKLETON JEFFERSON FOREST 20:20 
91 TAYLOR OVIDE MENCHVILLE 20:22 
92 SCOTT MCQUIDDY ATLEE 20:22 
93 BEN PLUNKETT HERMITAGE 20:23 
94 NEIL SALMONS CHANTILLY 20:24 
95 DAVID GARCIA THOMAS DALE 20:30 
96 GERRARDO CRUZ MAURY 20:40 
97 CHRIS DUDLEY LAFAYETTE 20:43 
98 DAVID FARMER OSBOURN PARK 20:43 
99 JOHN ROZEVIK OSBOURN PARK 20:44 
100 CHRIS CAPPETA DAMASCUS 20:45 
101 KEITH PARCHEN WEST SPRINGFIELD 20:45 
102 JAKE BRANIGAN WEST SPRINGFIELD 20:45 
103 JOSH MCMILLEN OSBOURN PARK 20:47 
104 NATHAN SKALAK LAFAYETTE 20:50 
105 MATT CWICKIEL CHANTILLY 20:52 
106 PHIL WESTENBERGER NELSON COUNTY 20:53 
107 THOR KIRKBY MAURY 20:56 
108 JD HOWELL STAFFORD 20:57 
109 TIM MURRAY LAFAYETTE 20:57 
110 BRAD KUNZ ST. CHRISTOPHERS 21:00 
111 TIM SINCLAIR HERMITAGE 21:03 
112 REBECCA ROBERTSON BATH COUNTY 21:04 
113 JEFF ADCOCK STAFFORD 21:05 
114 MANUEL REEDER WOODSIDE 21:11 
115 GRAY MCPHERSON ROBERT E. LEE 21:11 
116 GRANT NEUHART DENBIGH 21:11 
117 STUART ALLEN WARWICK 21:13 
118 BEN HINDMAN LAFAYETTE 21:14 
119 PAT WEILER OSBOURN PARK 21:14 
120 JOHN HARBIN LAFAYETTE 21:15 
121 MIGUEL CRUILLO MAURY 21:19 
122 PATRICK MCGINN SPOTSWOOD 21:20 
123 JOHNATHAN BENNETT HERMITAGE 21:20 
124 BRIAN FRIES WARWICK 21:24 
125 JERRY RIENDEAU ATLEE 21:30 
126 STUART SMITH LAFAYETTE 21:32 
127 EVAN KRUEGER T. C. WILLIAMS 21:34 
128 KYLE KONRAD ST. CHRISTOPHERS 21:35 
129 CRAIG HEATH MIDLOTHIAN 21:40 
130 ROBERT MANOSO DENBIGH 21:41 
131 KENON THOMAS NEW KENT 21:44 
132 TOM GREENE THOMAS DALE 21:45 
133 PAUL SHELDON HERMITAGE 21:46 
134 STEVEN JONES GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 21:47 
135 LUKE HUDNALL ROBERT E. LEE 21:48 
136 HUNTER HARLOW NELSON COUNTY 21:49 
137 DANIEL MEAD ST. CHRISTOPHERS 21:51 
138 BRYANT STOUGH OCEAN LAKES 21:51 
139 BILL SCHMIDT ST. CHRISTOPHERS 21:53 
140 MATT GRIZZLE WARWICK 21:53 
141 CHRIS EACHO NEW KENT 21:56 
142 ADIS LJUBOVIC ROBERT E. LEE 21:56 
143 JORDAN MINK JEFFERSON FOREST 21:56 
144 DAVID ARBONEAUX MENCHVILLE 21:57 
145 CHRIS IACOBUCCI DENBIGH 21:57 
146 JOE DIPEPPE STAFFORD 22:09 
147 CHIP REED JEFFERSON FOREST 22:14 
148 DAVID PEREGOFF CAPE HENRY 22:14 
149 KEVIN DAVIS GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:20 
150 ANDREW POMPEI NEW KENT 22:20 
151 PAT WILSON MAURY 22:24 
152 CHAD MCENROE CAPE HENRY 22:24 
153 BRENT MAYER MENCHVILLE 22:31 
154 JEFF ELDRED DENBIGH 22:38 
155 ANDY FLETCHER MENCHVILLE 22:40 
156 MATT BURNETT DENBIGH 22:42 
157 PETE SCUILLO DAMASCUS 22:48 
158 PEDRO AMORIN JEFFERSON FOREST 22:56 
159 SAMUEL FISH BATH COUNTY 22:57 
160 RYAN WICKER THOMAS DALE 23:00 
161 TOMMY BRICKER WARWICK 23:03 
162 ANIL WEILER THOMAS EDISON 23:04 
163 JAKE CARTER ST. CHRISTOPHERS 23:07 
164 DAN MILLER OSBOURN PARK 23:14 
165 CHARLIE CAHOON LAFAYETTE 23:18 
166 COLIN RYAN COLONIAL HEIGHTS 23:19 
167 PETRU BARBA GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 23:25 
168 ANDREW MORENO PEARL RIVER 23:25 
169 BEN COHEN MIDLOTHIAN 23:28 
170 SPENCER HORNER WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:29 
171 GEORGE ROBERTSON STAFFORD 23:31 
172 H D JACOBS JEFFERSON FOREST 23:33 
173 ARJUN SHAH SENACA VALLEY 23:36 
174 RYAN MCELVEEN GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 23:38 
175 STEVE BOMAN JEFFERSON FOREST 23:40 
176 MICHAEL TROP CAPE HENRY 23:41 
177 SAM YOUNG SENACA VALLEY 23:46 
178 CASEY MARSHALL SENACA VALLEY 23:56 
179 NICK CHAPPELL LAFAYETTE 24:00 
180 THOMAS BOLTON SENACA VALLEY 24:03 
181 BAILEY SHELDON THOMAS DALE 24:06 
182 ANDREW RIDDLE CAPE HENRY 24:25 
183 DANNY FOLSOM ROBERT E. LEE 24:43 
184 SHUN FUKUDA CAPE HENRY 24:51 
185 MATT LESSICK OSBOURN PARK 24:52 
186 NATHAN HANSEN DENBIGH 24:57 
187 ANDREW STONE CAPE HENRY 25:03 
188 JOSH SCOTT STAFFORD 25:15 
189 STEVEN BOLAND PEARL RIVER 26:10 
190 BILLY DOTSON NELSON COUNTY 26:16 
191 DANNY PARR THOMAS DALE 27:10 
192 JASON CARTY HERMITAGE 27:16 
193 MATT BEAN DENBIGH 27:30 
194 CHRIS PAYNE SPOTSYLVANIA 28:49 
MENS JV-2 TEAM
1. PEARL RIVER 
2 3 6 12 14 (15) (22) = 37
COREY CALAJOE 17:39, BRENDAN MURPHY 17:45, MIKE TAYLOR 17:52, KEVIN BOLAND 18:06,
JOE SOZZO 18:16, JAMES KESSLER 18:17, EUGENE FINNEGAN 18:29
2. TABB 
4 13 16 29 42 (43) (52) = 104
THOMAS PRUNTY 17:46, STEVEN SEVY 18:14, KEN MATTHEWS 18:18, MARK CARPENTER 18:57,
KEVIN BRZOZOWSKI 19:21, JAMES WARING 19:23, JORDAN REGAS 19:32
3. DAMASCUS 
17 20 26 28 40 (53) (62) = 131
KEVIN BEAN 18:19, TIM EGGARS 18:28, MATT HARHAI 18:46, KRIS MOORE 18:56,
MARK CURRICA 19:15, ATIF JALIS 19:34, STEVEN COLEMAN 19:44
4. WEST SPRINGFIELD 
11 21 30 34 38 (54) (71) = 134
STEPHEN KALETTA 18:03, BRAD ADAMS 18:28, ANDREW SEEGERS 18:58, DENIS ING 19:09,
CHRIS MCCLELLAND 19:14, ERIK ANDERSON 19:35, MATT MCCONNELL 20:06
5. MENCHVILLE 
1 5 8 57 74 (78)(104) = 145
RYAN WORKMAN 17:32, MARCELINO BERRIOS 17:47, TODD WEATHERLESS 17:57, BRANDON SPADY 19:39,
ALEX NEAL 20:10, TAYLOR OVIDE 20:22, DAVID ARBONEAUX 21:57
6. JEFFERSON FOREST 
7 9 31 48 60 (68) (75) = 155
SHEA KELLY 17:54, BRENDAN HEISLER 18:00, COLLIN CLARK 19:04, BOBBY CLAUSS 19:27,
JOSH FITZGERALD 19:42, BEN DAILEY 19:59, JEFF KUHLAND 20:13
7. ATLEE 
19 24 35 37 64 (67) (79) = 179
TAYLOR WILSON 18:24, CHRIS WHITE 18:34, JEFF TAULBEE 19:11, MICHAEL RILEY 19:11,
CHRIS KECK 19:50, SAM DUNCAN 19:58, SCOTT MCQUIDDY 20:22
8. MIDLOTHIAN 
27 32 33 47 49 (69) (99) = 188
CHRIS MARTIN 18:54, BEN ERICKSON 19:05, KENDALL LEE 19:07, DANIELRUCH 19:26,
SETH DALY 19:28, KEVIN LEAHY 20:00, CRAIG HEATH 21:40
9. T. C. WILLIAMS 
25 36 50 56 97 = 264
ADRIEN PROPHET 18:37, JOHNOBUABANG 19:11, TIMOTHY NUNN 19:29, PATRICK DOYLE 19:39,
EVAN KRUEGER 21:34
10. OSBOURN PARK 
18 61 65 66 84 (85) (86) = 294
BEN KIMBALL 18:20, TOM BREEDON 19:44, CHRIS LECOMPTE 19:51, SHARY SHAHID 19:55,
DAVID FARMER 20:43, JOHN ROZEVIK 20:44, JOSH MCMILLEN 20:47
11. CHANTILLY 
44 45 46 81 88 = 304
NATHAN HOWLETT 19:24, NADER RAJA 19:25, STEVEN DREGITS 19:25, NEIL SALMONS 20:24,
MATT CWICKIEL 20:52
12. HERMITAGE 
23 59 70 76 77 (80) (92) = 305
KEITH SHUMAKER 18:33, JARED ATKINS 19:41, CHARLIE COLE 20:04, NICK PORTER 20:15,
DREW MELSON 20:19, BEN PLUNKETT 20:23, TIM SINCLAIR 21:03
13. LAFAYETTE 
10 41 83 87 90 (95) (96) = 311
JAKE POTTS 18:00, PAUL LANCASTER 19:19, CHRIS DUDLEY 20:43, NATHAN SKALAK 20:50,
TIM MURRAY 20:57, BEN HINDMAN 21:14, JOHN HARBIN 21:15
14. ST. CHRISTOPHERS 
39 72 73 91 98 (102)(103) = 373
BO PEASELEY 19:15, GRANVILLE VALENTINE 20:06, DANNY LUDEMAN 20:09, BRAD KUNZ 21:00,
KYLE KONRAD 21:35, DANIEL MEAD 21:51, BILL SCHMIDT 21:53
15. THOMAS DALE 
51 55 82 101 111 (114)(120) = 400
JOSH HALE 19:31, ERIC FOLLO 19:38, DAVID GARCIA 20:30, TOM GREENE 21:45,
RYAN WICKER 23:00, BAILEY SHELDON 24:06, DANNY PARR 27:10
16. STAFFORD 
63 89 93 106 112 (119) = 463
PETR MORGAN 19:46, JD HOWELL 20:57, JEFF ADCOCK 21:05, JOE DIPEPPE 22:09,
GEORGE ROBERTSON 23:31, JOSH SCOTT 25:15
17. DENBIGH 
58 94 100 105 109 (110)(117) = 466
DREW NEUHART 19:40, GRANT NEUHART 21:11, ROBERT MANOSO 21:41, CHRIS IACOBUCCI 21:57,
JEFF ELDRED 22:38, MATT BURNETT 22:42, NATHAN HANSEN 24:57
18. CAPE HENRY 
107 108 113 115 116 (118) = 559
DAVID PEREGOFF 22:14, CHAD MCENROE 22:24, MICHAEL TROP 23:41, ANDREW RIDDLE 24:25,
SHUN FUKUDA 24:51, ANDREW STONE 25:03 

GIRLS A INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 

PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== =====
    1 JENNIFER BOYD          HICKORY              18:15
    2 EMILY HARRISON         WARREN COUNTY        18:21
    3 JESSICA NEAL           RIVERDALE BAPTIST    18:23
    4 GINNA ELLIS            NORFOLK ACADEMY      18:27
    5 NATALIE SHERBAK        KELLAM               18:31
    6 JESSICA FANNING        WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:45
    7 KRISTIN COFFIELD       JAMES RIVER          18:47
    8 MORGAN PHELAN          HAYFIELD             18:50
    9 SELINA SEKULIC         OCEAN LAKES          18:54
   10 MELISSA DEWEY          HAYFIELD             18:58
   11 LINDSAY TRAUDT         JAMES RIVER          19:01
   12 TASMIN FANNING         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:07
   13 AMANDA BOSWELL         PRINCESS ANNE        19:13
   14 MICHELLE BEARDMORE     WARREN COUNTY        19:14
   15 ASHLEY ST DENIS        WALTER JOHNSON       19:14
   16 SAM FERENCE            JAMES W. ROBINSON    19:15
   17 KELLEY TAYLOR          KELLAM               19:21 
   18 ELEANOR BOYCE          PAUL VI              19:28
   19 HUMA HUSAIN            WEST SPRINGFIELD     19:28
   20 ASPEN FOSTER           FRANK W. COX         19:29
   21 JAIME LOCKHART         HANDLEY              19:31
   22 JOANNE BRITLAND        HANDLEY              19:33
   23 ERIN BENDER            HANDLEY              19:34
   24 REBECCA WARD           JAMES RIVER          19:37
   25 KATIE DOSWELL          ST. CATHERINES       19:37
   26 CHRISTY WARD           JAMES RIVER          19:38
   27 CLAIRE WHITENACK       ALBEMARLE            19:42
   28 GINA CASELLA           WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:43
   29 LAURA WALSH            KEMPSVILLE           19:46
   30 ROCKY MORGAN           MIDDLETOWN           19:47
   31 COURTENAY JOHNSON      WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:51
   32 REBECCA SHEPPARD       HERMITAGE            19:52
   33 PAMELA FARLEY          ST. CATHERINES       19:52
   34 PRISCILLA FARLEY       ST. CATHERINES       19:53
   35 SUSAN HENDRICK         PATUXENT             19:54
   36 ASHLEY EZELL           FIRST COLONIAL       19:56
   37 KRISTIN LLOYD          OCEAN LAKES          19:57
   38 NICI THOMAS            ATLEE                19:57
   39 SARAH ELLIS            L. C. BIRD           20:02
   40 VICKI MOORE            JAMES W. ROBINSON    20:02
   41 MONIKA HENN            JAMESTOWN            20:03
   42 KELLY ANN OSBORN       WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:04
   43 KATIE KEALLY           OCEAN LAKES          20:04
   44 ANICA BILISOLY         NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:06
   45 NEELA BALKISSOON       HAYFIELD             20:07
   46 ELIZABETH WINTHROP     JAMESTOWN            20:08
   47 JESSICA WEBER          HAYFIELD             20:10
   48 MADELINE SISK          COLLEGIATE           20:13
   49 ANDREA DELGADO         WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:13
   50 KELLY PAYNE            ATLEE                20:15
   51 BONNIE AXMAN           JAMES W. ROBINSON    20:16
   52 KELSEY STAFFORD        WESTERN ALBEMARLE    20:17
   53 AMANDA BAKER           MANCHESTER           20:17
   54 LAUREN HOVLAND         JAMES W. ROBINSON    20:18
   55 BETH BOWER             QUINCE ORCHARD       20:19
   56 ERIN MEARNS            JAMESTOWN            20:20
   57 MARY RAULFS            CHRISTIANSBURG       20:21
   58 LIZ ROBINSON           CARLISLE             20:22
   59 TYLER WALLACE          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:23
   60 JAMIE POTTERN          WALTER JOHNSON       20:25
   61 MARY WARMAN            MANCHESTER           20:28
   62 MEREDITH NITZBERG      WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:30
   63 MEAGAN MONTGOMERY      DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:32
   64 MEGAN CHAUDRUE         CARLISLE             20:33
   65 KATIE HEDLEY           HERMITAGE            20:34
   66 KELLY GIVENS           JAMES W. ROBINSON    20:34
   67 ROBBIE NITZBERG        WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:35
   68 DECLAN GOULD           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:36
   69 ANDREA MUELLER         WEST SPRINGFIELD     20:39
   70 KATE HIXON             NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:41
   71 HEATHER MULLIS         FRANK W. COX         20:42
   72 SUSAN BROOKS           JAMES W. ROBINSON    20:44
   73 HEATHER MURDOCH        OCEAN LAKES          20:44
   74 HEATHER LEHMAN         FRANK W. COX         20:45 
   75 LAUREN THOMAS          HANDLEY              20:46
   76 LAUREL NOE             ALBEMARLE            20:47
   77 BECKY FOWLER           CARLISLE             20:48
   78 SHAWNA TRUELOVE        WALTER JOHNSON       20:49
   79 ERICA LOCHER           HICKORY              20:49
   80 JULIE FRY              QUINCE ORCHARD       20:51
   81 PAMELA CRUZ            FRANK W. COX         20:51
   82 AMBER CADLE            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    20:52
   83 ANNA CHAVIS            WALTER JOHNSON       20:54
   84 AUDREY HAND            KELLAM               20:58
   85 COURTNEY KUHN          JAMES W. ROBINSON    21:00
   86 KELLY CALLAHAN         BRENTSVILLE          21:01
   87 JENNIFER STOUP         CARLISLE             21:01
   88 JENNIFER POWERS        WEST SPRINGFIELD     21:02
   89 KATHRYN GOEKE          WESTERN ALBEMARLE    21:05
   90 MATHA WRIGHT           ST. CATHERINES       21:08
   91 ASHLEY BIVINS          HAYFIELD             21:09
   92 ALICIA KEMMLER         ATLEE                21:10
   93 KATIE SHAFFER          MANCHESTER           21:11
   94 KATHLEEN BRASINGTON    FRANK W. COX         21:11
   95 RITA DIGRAZIA          JAMES RIVER          21:15
   96 JENNY EISENBERG        JAMES RIVER          21:15
   97 KAYLA PEEVY            HAYFIELD             21:17
   98 WHITNEY MARCH          HANDLEY              21:19
   99 ELIZABETH GRAZIOLI     PAUL VI              21:19
  100 KARIN JOHNSON          WALTER JOHNSON       21:20
  101 CAILYN DAVIS           FIRST COLONIAL       21:21
  102 MARIA CHESHIRE         BRENTSVILLE          21:22
  103 TIFFANY HOWELL         KELLAM               21:23
  104 BARRA CIMONS           WALTER JOHNSON       21:25
  105 ASHLEY HUGHES          NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:25 
  106 CHRISTINA RUHL         CARLISLE             21:28
  107 BRITTANY ROGERSON      ST. CATHERINES       21:30
  108 ELIIE WHITENACK        ALBEMARLE            21:31
  109 SARAH LEONARD          JAMESTOWN            21:33
  110 CATHERINE ROHLAND      MIDDLETOWN           21:33
  111 HANNAH KOVACS          CARLISLE             21:34
  112 SARAH YATES            FRANK W. COX         21:34
  113 JESSICA SMITH          KELLAM               21:35
  114 JAIME STEINHAGEN       KEMPSVILLE           21:36
  115 EMILY REUTINGER        COLLEGIATE           21:37
  116 AMANDA MILLER          HERMITAGE            21:37
  117 PRIYANGKA DAS          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:37
  118 ZAINA DARWISH          GAITHERSBURG         21:38
  119 ASHLEY TIMMER          HANDLEY              21:40
  120 KAITLIN JONES          MANCHESTER           21:42
  121 LINH YEN DO            QUINCE ORCHARD       21:43
  122 JULIE HARRIS           ST. CATHERINES       21:44
  123 MELINDA SISK           COLLEGIATE           21:47
  124 MORGAN KITCHEN         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:48
  125 MELISSA PRESTON        COLLEGIATE           21:49
  126 SUZY TAYLOR            HERMITAGE            21:49
  127 CARTER BLAIR           COLLEGIATE           21:50
  128 STEPHANIE CASPER       WARWICK              21:51
  129 LYNDSAY GEORGE         JAMES RIVER          21:52 
  130 KAYLA KYLE             MIDDLETOWN           21:54
  131 LAURA STELLING         QUINCE ORCHARD       21:55
  132 JANE MULLICAN          HICKORY              21:55
  133 LAURA TAYLOR           HERMITAGE            21:55
  134 ALAINA COLETI          OCEAN LAKES          21:56
  135 VALERIE SCOTT          QUINCE ORCHARD       21:58
  136 MERRILL MURRAY         ALBEMARLE            22:02
  137 MEGAN CONROY           GAITHERSBURG         22:03
  138 BROOKE RIDGEWAY        GAITHERSBURG         22:05
  139 MORGAN BARRY           ST. CATHERINES       22:07
  140 MEGHAN GABRIEL         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:10
  141 ALBA SERRANO           WALTER JOHNSON       22:12
  142 LASIA BROWN            ROCKVILLE            22:12
  143 JEN HIMMELSTEIN        QUINCE ORCHARD       22:14
  144 NATALIE KUJALA         HANDLEY              22:14
  145 CAITLIN RAWLES         COLLEGIATE           22:16
  146 GINA TRSIC             ATLEE                22:17
  147 SHANNON BROWN          WARWICK              22:17
  148 LAURA EDWARDS          OCEAN LAKES          22:18
  149 LINDSAY STRAIN         PATUXENT             22:18
  150 JESSICA SIMPSON        PATUXENT             22:19
  151 ALISON PARRIS          PATUXENT             22:21
  152 KELLY CHAFFIN          MANCHESTER           22:23
  153 KATHLYN TAYLOR         WARREN COUNTY        22:27
  154 HEATHER GRUBB          HERMITAGE            22:29
  155 KEARNEY SCOTT          HAYFIELD             22:30
  156 GISELE LOTO-ROJAS      GAITHERSBURG         22:31
  157 JENNIE SOEHNGEN        ATLEE                22:31
  158 LEAH HOY               CARLISLE             22:34
  159 CINDY WOLF             PATUXENT             22:34
  160 NIKOLLE BULLOCK        QUINCE ORCHARD       22:35
  161 BRIDGET BUEHRIE        JAMESTOWN            22:41
  162 SHERRY WARMAN          MANCHESTER           22:41
  163 JESSICA ARTONE         WARREN COUNTY        22:42
  164 SHANNON KING           GAITHERSBURG         22:42
  165 JENNA MCLANE           ALBEMARLE            22:43
  166 SHELLY TOLLERTON       PRINCESS ANNE        22:43
  167 SARAH AICHELE          MIDDLETOWN           22:48
  168 SARAH PITTMAN          BRENTSVILLE          22:55
  169 MONICA BALLAGH         FRANK W. COX         22:56
  170 ERIN GERMAIN           BRENTSVILLE          22:57
  171 AMANDA JOHNSON         ATLEE                23:04
  172 AMBER MARTIN           HERMITAGE            23:14
  173 AMY HART               KEMPSVILLE           23:21
  174 ASHLEY ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH       23:22
  175 CARRIE STONE           WARWICK              23:23
  176 HAYLEY HICKS           KEMPSVILLE           23:24
  177 PAIGE CLARK            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:28
  178 VICTORIA MATHIEU       HICKORY              23:28
  179 JENNIFER DROGUS        KEMPSVILLE           23:29
  180 EMILY PETERSON         GAITHERSBURG         23:29
  181 KATIE BUDD             PAUL VI              23:29
  182 HOLLY SMELSER          BRENTSVILLE          23:33
  183 MOIRA SMITH            PAUL VI              23:35
  184 KATI SINGEL            ALBEMARLE            23:35
  185 DANIELLE SHIRLEY       PRINCESS ANNE        23:39
  186 MARIA ROHLAND          MIDDLETOWN           23:40
  187 MONIQUE ALLEN          WARWICK              23:42
  188 LAUREN ROBINSON        BRENTSVILLE          23:44
  189 EMILY REARDON          HICKORY              23:46
  190 ABBEY BAKER            ATLEE                23:50
  191 AMY DEMBROWSKI         MIDDLETOWN           23:52
  192 MEGAN ORANGE           JAMESTOWN            23:57
  193 MELISSA HUBER          KEMPSVILLE           23:57
  194 ALLY COCONIS           MIDDLETOWN           24:04
  195 MARY CONKLING          NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:05
  196 KRISTIN BRINDLE        BRENTSVILLE          24:07
  197 CHRISTINE HOLMBURG     ROCKVILLE            24:08
  198 TERYN OGLESBY          JAMESTOWN            24:16
  199 KENDRA TAYLOR          HICKORY              24:33
  200 HEATHER HALLBERG       COLLEGIATE           24:34
  201 VICKY MALLOY           DENBIGH              24:49
  202 KATHLEEN PEHOWSKI      WARREN COUNTY        24:49
  203 KAT RANKIN             WARREN COUNTY        24:51
  204 LAUREN VARBONCOEUR     NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:07
  205 KATIE KISKINIS         HICKORY              25:12
  206 AMELIA EANES           NOTTOWAY             25:25
  207 CARMEN CASCIANO        PAUL VI              25:30
  208 NORA ACKERMAN          KEMPSVILLE           25:30
  209 AVANELL SCHMIDTZ       DENBIGH              25:46
  210 KATIE LAMPERT          NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:50
  211 STEPHANIE HIERDO       PRINCESS ANNE        26:17
  212 SHANNON TOMKINSON      NOTTOWAY             26:23
  213 AMANDA MCHALE          WARREN COUNTY        26:30
  214 AMY HULTBERG           DENBIGH              26:42
  215 RACHEL DODD            DENBIGH              26:42

GIRLS A TEAM SCORES

1. WESTERN ALBEMARLE 5 11 26 29 48 (77) (84) = 119 
 JESSICA FANNING 18:45, TASMIN FANNING 19:07, GINA CASELLA 19:43, COURTENAY JOHNSON 19:51,
 KELSEY STAFFORD 20:17, AMBER CADLE 20:52, KATHRYN GOEKE 21:05 
2. JAMES RIVER 6 10 22 24 90 (91)(122) = 152
 KRISTIN COFFIELD 18:47, LINDSAY TRAUDT 19:01, REBECCA WARD 19:37, CHRISTY WARD 19:38,
 RITA DIGRAZIA 21:15, JENNY EISENBERG 21:15, LYNDSAY GEORGE 21:52 
3. HAYFIELD 7 9 41 43 86 (92)(146) = 186
 MORGAN PHELAN 18:50, MELISSA DEWEY 18:58, NEELA BALKISSOON 20:07, JESSICA WEBER 20:10,
 ASHLEY BIVINS 21:09, KAYLA PEEVY 21:17, KEARNEY SCOTT 22:30 
4. JAMES W. ROBINSON 14 36 47 50 61 (67) (80) = 208
 SAM FERENCE 19:15, VICKI MOORE 20:02, BONNIE AXMAN 20:16, LAUREN HOVLAND 20:18,
 KELLY GIVENS 20:34, SUSAN BROOKS 20:44, COURTNEY KUHN 21:00 
5. WEST SPRINGFIELD 17 38 45 57 62 (64) (83) = 219
 HUMA HUSAIN 19:28, KELLY ANN OSBORN 20:04, ANDREA DELGADO 20:13, MEREDITH NITZBERG 20:30,
 ROBBIE NITZBERG 20:35, ANDREA MUELLER 20:39, JENNIFER POWERS 21:02 
6. HANDLEY 19 20 21 70 93 (113)(136) = 223
 JAIME LOCKHART 19:31, JOANNE BRITLAND 19:33, ERIN BENDER 19:34, LAUREN THOMAS 20:46,
 WHITNEY MARCH 21:19, ASHLEY TIMMER 21:40, NATALIE KUJALA 22:14 
7. ST. CATHERINES 23 31 32 85 101 (116)(132) = 272
 KATIE DOSWELL 19:37, PAMELA FARLEY 19:52, PRISCILLA FARLEY 19:53, MATHA WRIGHT 21:08,
 BRITTANY ROGERSON 21:30, JULIE HARRIS 21:44, MORGAN BARRY 22:07 
8. OCEAN LAKES 8 34 39 68 127 (139) = 276
 SELINA SEKULIC 18:54, KRISTIN LLOYD 19:57, KATIE KEALLY 20:04, HEATHER MURDOCH 20:44,
 ALAINA COLETI 21:56, LAURA EDWARDS 22:18 
9. KELLAM 4 15 79 97 107 = 302
 NATALIE SHERBAK 18:31, KELLEY TAYLOR 19:21, AUDREY HAND 20:58, TIFFANY HOWELL 21:23,
 JESSICA SMITH 21:35 
10. WALTER JOHNSON 13 55 73 78 95 (98)(134) = 314
 ASHLEY ST DENIS 19:14, JAMIE POTTERN 20:25, SHAWNA TRUELOVE 20:49, ANNA CHAVIS 20:54,
 KARIN JOHNSON 21:20, BARRA CIMONS 21:25, ALBA SERRANO 22:12 
11. FRANK W. COX 18 66 69 76 89 (106)(159) = 318
 ASPEN FOSTER 19:29, HEATHER MULLIS 20:42, HEATHER LEHMAN 20:45, PAMELA CRUZ 20:51,
 KATHLEEN BRASINGTON 21:11, SARAH YATES 21:34, MONICA BALLAGH 22:56 
12. CARLISLE 53 59 72 82 100 (105)(149) = 366
 LIZ ROBINSON 20:22, MEGAN CHAUDRUE 20:33, BECKY FOWLER 20:48, JENNIFER STOUP 21:01,
 CHRISTINA RUHL 21:28, HANNAH KOVACS 21:34, LEAH HOY 22:34 
13. JAMESTOWN 37 42 52 103 152 (178)(183) = 386
 MONIKA HENN 20:03, ELIZABETH WINTHROP 20:08, ERIN MEARNS 20:20, SARAH LEONARD 21:33,
 BRIDGET BUEHRIE 22:41, MEGAN ORANGE 23:57, TERYN OGLESBY 24:16 
14. NORFOLK ACADEMY 3 40 65 99 181 (188)(192) = 388 
 GINNA ELLIS 18:27, ANICA BILISOLY 20:06, KATE HIXON 20:41, ASHLEY HUGHES 21:25,
 MARY CONKLING 24:05, LAUREN VARBONCOEUR 25:07, KATIE LAMPERT 25:50 
15. DOUGLAS FREEMAN 54 58 63 111 118 (133)(165) = 404
 TYLER WALLACE 20:23, MEAGAN MONTGOMERY 20:32, DECLAN GOULD 20:36, PRIYANGKA DAS 21:37,
 MORGAN KITCHEN 21:48, MEGHAN GABRIEL 22:10, PAIGE CLARK 23:28 
16. HERMITAGE 30 60 110 120 126 (145)(162) = 446
 REBECCA SHEPPARD 19:52, KATIE HEDLEY 20:34, AMANDA MILLER 21:37, SUZY TAYLOR 21:49,
 LAURA TAYLOR 21:55, HEATHER GRUBB 22:29, AMBER MARTIN 23:14 
17. MANCHESTER 49 56 88 114 143 (153) = 450
 AMANDA BAKER 20:17, MARY WARMAN 20:28, KATIE SHAFFER 21:11, KAITLIN JONES 21:42,
 KELLY CHAFFIN 22:23, SHERRY WARMAN 22:41 
18. ATLEE 35 46 87 138 148 (161)(176) = 454
 NICI THOMAS 19:57, KELLY PAYNE 20:15, ALICIA KEMMLER 21:10, GINA TRSIC 22:17,
 JENNIE SOEHNGEN 22:31, AMANDA JOHNSON 23:04, ABBEY BAKER 23:50 
19. ALBEMARLE 25 71 102 129 156 (172) = 483
 CLAIRE WHITENACK 19:42, LAUREL NOE 20:47, ELIIE WHITENACK 21:31, MERRILL MURRAY 22:02,
 JENNA MCLANE 22:43, KATI SINGEL 23:35 
20. QUINCE ORCHARD 51 75 115 124 128 (135)(151) = 493
 BETH BOWER 20:19, JULIE FRY 20:51, LINH YEN DO 21:43, LAURA STELLING 21:55,
 VALERIE SCOTT 21:58, JEN HIMMELSTEIN 22:14, NIKOLLE BULLOCK 22:35 
21. WARREN COUNTY 2 12 144 154 186 (187)(193) = 498
 EMILY HARRISON 18:21, MICHELLE BEARDMORE 19:14, KATHLYN TAYLOR 22:27, JESSICA ARTONE 22:42,
 KATHLEEN PEHOWSKI 24:49, KAT RANKIN 24:51, AMANDA MCHALE 26:30 
22. COLLEGIATE 44 109 117 119 121 (137)(185) = 510
 MADELINE SISK 20:13, EMILY REUTINGER 21:37, MELINDA SISK 21:47, MELISSA PRESTON 21:49, 
 CARTER BLAIR 21:50, CAITLIN RAWLES 22:16, HEATHER HALLBERG 24:34 
23. HICKORY 1 74 125 166 175 (184)(189) = 541
 JENNIFER BOYD 18:15, ERICA LOCHER 20:49, JANE MULLICAN 21:55, VICTORIA MATHIEU 23:28,
 EMILY REARDON 23:46, KENDRA TAYLOR 24:33, KATIE KISKINIS 25:12 
24. MIDDLETOWN 28 104 123 157 173 (177)(180) = 585
 ROCKY MORGAN 19:47, CATHERINE ROHLAND 21:33, KAYLA KYLE 21:54, SARAH AICHELE 22:48,
 MARIA ROHLAND 23:40, AMY DEMBROWSKI 23:52, ALLY COCONIS 24:04 
25. PATUXENT 33 140 141 142 150 = 606
 SUSAN HENDRICK 19:54, LINDSAY STRAIN 22:18, JESSICA SIMPSON 22:19, ALISON PARRIS 22:21,
 CINDY WOLF 22:34 
26. KEMPSVILLE 27 108 163 164 167 (179)(191) = 629
 LAURA WALSH 19:46, JAIME STEINHAGEN 21:36, AMY HART 23:21, HAYLEY HICKS 23:24,
 JENNIFER DROGUS 23:29, MELISSA HUBER 23:57, NORA ACKERMAN 25:30 
27. PAUL VI 16 94 169 171 190 = 640
 ELEANOR BOYCE 19:28, ELIZABETH GRAZIOLI 21:19, KATIE BUDD 23:29, MOIRA SMITH 23:35,
 CARMEN CASCIANO 25:30 
28. BRENTSVILLE 81 96 158 160 170 (174)(182) = 665 
 KELLY CALLAHAN 21:01, MARIA CHESHIRE 21:22, SARAH PITTMAN 22:55, ERIN GERMAIN 22:57,
 HOLLY SMELSER 23:33, LAUREN ROBINSON 23:44, KRISTIN BRINDLE 24:07 
29. GAITHERSBURG 112 130 131 147 155 (168) = 675
 ZAINA DARWISH 21:38, MEGAN CONROY 22:03, BROOKE RIDGEWAY 22:05, GISELE LOTO-ROJAS 22:31,
 SHANNON KING 22:42, EMILY PETERSON 23:29 

GIRLS B INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== =====
    1 KELLY SULLIVAN         MARYVALE             19:30
    2 CATHLEEN FORD          CORNWALL             19:49
    3 JENNA CHATFIELD        CORNWALL             19:52
    4 JEN DOLSON             T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 19:55
    5 CHELSEA LACKO          BISHOP MCDEVITT      19:56
    6 NATALIE PIERCE         TURNER ASHBY         19:58
    7 EMILY ARENA            OSBOURN PARK         19:59
    8 MICHELLE CORNETT       CORNWALL             20:00 
    9 VIRGINIA BUNKER        T. C. WILLIAMS       20:05
   10 MEREDITH LOWRY         CORNWALL             20:06
   11 ASHLEY JOHNSON         WESTFIELD            20:08
   12 CHRISTINA LARSSEN      WESTFIELD            20:10
   13 EMILY WAUFORD          MAGGIE WALKER        20:11
   14 MARY SCHILLING         CORNWALL             20:12
   15 LISA CRAIN             BRUTON               20:15
   16 CARLEY SITTERLEY       JEFFERSON FOREST     20:17
   17 SARAH LEVINE           T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:17
   18 LYNN MUNDY             CORNWALL             20:20
   19 KELLY NAKAZAWA         LANGLEY              20:20
   20 JILL ZIMMERMAN         LANGLEY              20:21
   21 ALICE AINSWORTH        T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:24
   22 MEGAN DWYER            WESTFIELD            20:31
   23 STELLA ASKIN           MAGGIE WALKER        20:32
   24 MARIA GEARY            HARRISONBURG         20:32
   25 BORIANA BAKALTCHEV     T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 20:36
   26 KIMMIE VOWEL           ROBERT E. LEE        20:37
   27 KIRSTEN MORETTI        CHANTILLY            20:38
   28 LAURIE MURPHY          LOUISA               20:45
   29 RITCHIE VAUGHAN        MAGGIE WALKER        20:45
   30 LAURA HONAN            W. T. WOODSON        20:49
   31 RACHEL MORETTI         CHANTILLY            20:50
   32 SARAH DAVIS            ROBERT E. LEE        20:55
   33 CAITLIN WILMOT         LOUDON COUNTY        20:56
   34 BRIDGETT DRYER         THOMAS DALE          21:00
   35 ASHLEY SMITH           TURNER ASHBY         21:03
   36 JACLYN WINE            FORT DEFIANCE        21:05
   37 MALLORY MCCLAINE       LAFAYETTE            21:06
   38 RACHAEL MEDLER         ROBERT E. LEE        21:06
   39 JULIA CLARK            MARYVALE             21:07 
   40 KAITLYN SMOOT          MAGGIE WALKER        21:08
   41 RORI GODSEY            ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   21:12 
   42 MEG DAILEY             JEFFERSON FOREST     21:15
   43 DANIELLE MOORE         WALSINGHAM           21:15
   44 KIRSTEN RICE           WESTFIELD            21:16
   45 SARAH KEITHLEY         GRAFTON              21:17 
   46 KATIE MULL             BISHOP MCDEVITT      21:18
   47 LIZ ROOTS              BROAD RUN            21:19
   48 JACQUELINE LAMB        LANGLEY              21:22
   49 STEPHANIE GARCIA       BROAD RUN            21:23
   50 ERIN KANE              LOUISA               21:24
   51 CAROLINE REARDON       ROBERT E. LEE        21:26
   52 ANNE WARD              FORT DEFIANCE        21:27
   53 BECCA BAKER            FORT DEFIANCE        21:31
   54 ANDREA NAKAZAWA        LANGLEY              21:32
   55 MELISSA SOBANKO        HARRISONBURG         21:33
   56 ELIZABETH CRAWFORD     LOUDON COUNTY        21:34
   57 JESSICA PROPST         HARRISONBURG         21:38
   58 JOY BONNER             W. T. WOODSON        21:39 
   59 AMANDA FEBISH          LEE-DAVIS            21:43
   60 TAYLOR WENOS           HARRISONBURG         21:45
   61 JULIA ROTHLISBERGER    W. T. WOODSON        21:45
   62 GRACE LOVEGROVE        PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 21:46
   63 RACHEL MONROE          WESTFIELD            21:46
   64 TALIA KATZ             W. T. WOODSON        21:46
   65 WHITNEY BRADLEY        BISHOP MCDEVITT      21:48
   66 DIANNE HEATH           LANGLEY              21:50
   67 SAMANTHA BRADLEY       GRAFTON              21:50
   68 HOLLY CARWILE          JEFFERSON FOREST     21:52
   69 JENNIFER MARKER        TABB                 21:54
   70 CATIE SKINKER          CLOVER HILL          21:54
   71 MARY SAPRITO           GRAFTON              21:55
   72 EMERSON DAVIS          T. C. WILLIAMS       21:56
   73 DANA DAVIS             LOUISA               21:58
   74 JULIANNE TWOMEY        CORNWALL             21:58
   75 JENICA SEMLAR          W. T. WOODSON        21:58
   76 AMY DAIL               MAGGIE WALKER        21:59
   77 JENNIFER MILBY         LEE-DAVIS            22:01
   78 KAYLI ROSWELL          CLOVER HILL          22:03
   79 JOANNA FARISS          MAURY                22:04
   80 DORINE NDAYIZIGIYE     HARRISONBURG         22:05
   81 RACHEL SIMPSON         MAGGIE WALKER        22:05
   82 KEISHA STRAND          T.JEFFERSON-RICHMOND 22:08
   83 SARAH BARR             BRUTON               22:10
   84 ELIZABETH HOPKE        LAFAYETTE            22:11
   85 MEGAN RILEY            BROAD RUN            22:11
   86 CHRISTIE PUGNETTI      W. T. WOODSON        22:12
   87 ELIZA PEABODY          T. C. WILLIAMS       22:12
   88 MEGAN OWENS            FORT DEFIANCE        22:13
   89 CARI COVAHEY           LINGANORE            22:13
   90 JACQUELINE CHAPMAN     WESTFIELD            22:15
   91 JULIE WILGUS           WESTFIELD            22:18
   92 MEGHAN GARST           BISHOP MCDEVITT      22:19
   93 SARAH KALIL            T. C. WILLIAMS       22:19
   94 MOLLY SHEETS           FORT DEFIANCE        22:20
   95 CHELSEA WHITLEY        SPOTSYLVANIA         22:21
   96 CATHERINE RICH         LAFAYETTE            22:23
   97 LAUREN FIESTHUMEL      JEFFERSON FOREST     22:25
   98 JESSICA COOK           BISHOP MCDEVITT      22:28
   99 BRIENNE ODIORNE        BROAD RUN            22:30
  100 MAEVE COHEN            W. T. WOODSON        22:31
  101 CANDICE GORDON         TABB                 22:32
  102 NICOLE MOORE           GRAFTON              22:33
  103 ANNA BRIDGES           LOUDON COUNTY        22:34
  104 RACHEL BAUER           LEE-DAVIS            22:35
  105 ASHLEY ARMISTEAD       JEFFERSON FOREST     22:37
  106 ASHLEIGH DE MOLL       LINGANORE            22:38
  107 CATHERINE NICHOLAS     MAGGIE WALKER        22:39
  108 SARAH ERB              JEFFERSON FOREST     22:39
  109 REBECCA BURNS          T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 22:39
  110 KATIE GAMBALE          T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 22:41
  111 BETH SLAYBAUGH         BISHOP MCDEVITT      22:43
  112 CAROLINE GULLICKSON    T. C. WILLIAMS       22:44
  113 ASHLEY GUENSCH         LOUDON COUNTY        22:45
  114 AMANDA BIRKETT         BRUTON               22:46
  115 LEAH TWARDZIK          BROAD RUN            22:47
  116 CRYSTAL CORZINE        FORT DEFIANCE        22:47
  117 TYAISHIA JACKSON       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   22:48
  118 LAUREN WESTFALL        MONACAN              22:49
  119 BETSY SIGSBURY         LINGANORE            22:49
  120 JAYMIE SCHMIDT         LOUISA               22:50
  121 RACHEL NANIA           MONACAN              22:50
  122 SARAH HURLEY           LOUDON COUNTY        22:51
  123 LAURA LYONS            LANGLEY              22:51
  124 MANDY ZINN             ROBERT E. LEE        22:54
  125 AMANDA CLAYTON         LINGANORE            22:54
  126 SHANNON BYERS          LAFAYETTE            22:55
  127 KATIE DUMAIS           MARYVALE             22:56
  128 MEGAN MCMULLEN         LOUDON COUNTY        22:57
  129 NANCY CANIPE           LOUISA               22:57
  130 CHRISTINE EXLEY        MAURY                22:59
  131 KELLY CECIL            CHANTILLY            23:00
  132 KATHERINE KROSS        GRAFTON              23:01
  133 JESSICA BOWMAN         HARRISONBURG         23:02
  134 MALLORY MIKA           BROAD RUN            23:04
  135 KEIRN DULAI            BROAD RUN            23:15
  136 JULIE CREGO            ROBERT E. LEE        23:15 
  137 KRISTEN SMITH          ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  23:16
  138 CAYCE CANIPE           THOMAS DALE          23:18
  139 AMANDA PETERS          MARYVALE             23:19
  140 CARLA MCKEAG           GRAFTON              23:19
  141 LAURA MAXFIELD         HARRISONBURG         23:20
  142 SALLIE EMBREY          PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 23:21
  143 KATIE MOLINARO         MAURY                23:22
  144 WHITNEY MARKEY         LOUISA               23:25
  145 BETH MOUNSEY           ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  23:25
  146 KRISTEN PEREZ          MARYVALE             23:26
  147 HOLLIS PAYNE           SPOTSYLVANIA         23:31
  148 EMILY WICHT            TURNER ASHBY         23:33
  149 SHANNON POLLOCK        TURNER ASHBY         23:33
  150 KATIE SCANLAN          LAFAYETTE            23:38
  151 HANNAH CARLSON         LOUISA               23:40
  152 SARAH PAYNE            BRUTON               23:41
  153 MATT MOYE              BAYSIDE              23:42
  154 CAITLIN SCHRIDER       CLOVER HILL          23:42
  155 BECCA SCHAD            CHANTILLY            23:46
  156 EMILY PECOT            CHANTILLY            23:46 
  157 ELLIE O'NEILL          BISHOP MCDEVITT      23:47
  158 DEVERYN YORK           ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  23:48
  159 PUMLA SATHULA          ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  23:49
  160 HALLIE HALSEY          CLOVER HILL          23:55
  161 PATRICE BENJAMIN       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   24:06
  162 JENNIFER BURNETT       LEE-DAVIS            24:06
  163 SUSAN ALTHOUSE         PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 24:10
  164 KELLY SWEANEY          LEE-DAVIS            24:10
  165 ANNIE SULIGA           OSBOURN PARK         24:11
  166 SHAYLA MCDONNEL        LAFAYETTE            24:11
  167 JUDY BILLIG            LOUDON COUNTY        24:12
  168 LARA FITZGERALD        CHANTILLY            24:13
  169 ASHLEY JONES           TABB                 24:14
  170 SHELLY PIERCE          TURNER ASHBY         24:15
  171 AMY MURPHY             MARYVALE             24:16
  172 EMILY GRAFFUM          CLOVER HILL          24:21
  173 ELIZABETH PUGH         THOMAS DALE          24:22
  174 KAITLIN LAMBERT        T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 24:22
  175 LINDSAY LOEVENSTEIN    CLOVER HILL          24:23
  176 KELLY MCCONNELL        OSBOURN PARK         24:26
  177 LAURA DZIECIOLOWSKI    OSBOURN PARK         24:28
  178 CHARLOTTE MOXLEY       OSBOURN PARK         24:32
  179 BRITTANY WYMAN         CLOVER HILL          24:35
  180 QIANA JONES            MONACAN              24:42
  181 SARAH SCHAFFER         T. C. WILLIAMS       24:45
  182 MEGAN MORETTI          CHANTILLY            24:55
  183 TRESSA EATON           T. C. WILLIAMS       24:56
  184 KATE MURPHY            WALSINGHAM           25:14
  185 JULIA POWERS           MONACAN              25:19
  186 RACHELLE ESTES         TABB                 25:19
  187 KELLY GOGGINS          OSBOURN PARK         25:20
  188 JONELLE DEVALLON       THOMAS DALE          25:21
  189 RACHEL MANIKUS         THOMAS DALE          25:30
  190 KRISTIN CHAPDELAINE    THOMAS DALE          25:38
  191 ALI SMITH              MONACAN              25:51
  192 LIZ LUEHAMN            LINGANORE            26:03
  193 CORBETT WICKS          ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD  26:04
  194 JACKIE RAINE           MONACAN              26:07
  195 LORIEN BAKER           LINGANORE            26:11
  196 MIRIAM WOOLESEN        TABB                 26:33
  197 LIZ PACK               PATRICK HENRY ROANOK 27:39
  198 TARA MCFARLAND         TURNER ASHBY         27:39
  199 LUCY HUNDLEY           MAURY                27:46
  200 MACKENZIE MURPHY       BRUTON               28:00
  201 ELIZABETH KAKNES       WALSINGHAM           28:08
  202 KATIE DODSON           MAURY                28:08
  203 JAMIE BRABON           WALSINGHAM           28:12
  204 ALLISON SMITH          MAURY                28:50
  205 CAITE ROWAN            TURNER ASHBY         29:00
  206 STEPHANIE SMITH        WALSINGHAM           29:24
  207 JEAN FLANAGAN          WALSINGHAM           29:28
  208 JESSICA SMITH          GRAFTON              29:28
  209 FRANZISKA STRUNK       BRUTON               29:28

GIRLS B TEAM SCORES 

1. CORNWALL 2 3 8 10 14 (18) (72) = 37
 CATHLEEN FORD 19:49, JENNA CHATFIELD 19:52, MICHELLE CORNETT 20:00, MEREDITH LOWRY 20:06,
 MARY SCHILLING 20:12, LYNN MUNDY 20:20, JULIANNE TWOMEY 21:58 
2. WESTFIELD 11 12 22 43 61 (87) (88) = 149
 ASHLEY JOHNSON 20:08, CHRISTINA LARSSEN 20:10, MEGAN DWYER 20:31, KIRSTEN RICE 21:16,
 RACHEL MONROE 21:46, JACQUELINE CHAPMAN 22:15, JULIE WILGUS 22:18 
3. T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 4 17 21 25 105 (106)(164) = 172
 JEN DOLSON 19:55, SARAH LEVINE 20:17, ALICE AINSWORTH 20:24, BORIANA BAKALTCHEV 20:36,
 REBECCA BURNS 22:39, KATIE GAMBALE 22:41, KAITLIN LAMBERT 24:22 
4. MAGGIE WALKER 13 23 29 40 74 (79)(103) = 179
 EMILY WAUFORD 20:11, STELLA ASKIN 20:32, RITCHIE VAUGHAN 20:45, KAITLYN SMOOT 21:08,
 AMY DAIL 21:59, RACHEL SIMPSON 22:05, CATHERINE NICHOLAS 22:39 
5. LANGLEY 19 20 47 53 64 (118) = 203
 KELLY NAKAZAWA 20:20, JILL ZIMMERMAN 20:21, JACQUELINE LAMB 21:22, ANDREA NAKAZAWA 21:32,
 DIANNE HEATH 21:50, LAURA LYONS 22:51 
6. ROBERT E. LEE 26 32 38 50 119 (131) = 265
 KIMMIE VOWEL 20:37, SARAH DAVIS 20:55, RACHAEL MEDLER 21:06, CAROLINE REARDON 21:26,
 MANDY ZINN 22:54, JULIE CREGO 23:15 
7. HARRISONBURG 24 54 56 59 78 (128)(136) = 271
 MARIA GEARY 20:32, MELISSA SOBANKO 21:33, JESSICA PROPST 21:38, TAYLOR WENOS 21:45,
 DORINE NDAYIZIGIYE 22:05, JESSICA BOWMAN 23:02, LAURA MAXFIELD 23:20 
8. W. T. WOODSON 30 57 60 62 73 (83) (96) = 282
 LAURA HONAN 20:49, JOY BONNER 21:39, JULIA ROTHLISBERGER 21:45, TALIA KATZ 21:46,
 JENICA SEMLAR 21:58, CHRISTIE PUGNETTI 22:12, MAEVE COHEN 22:31 
9. BISHOP MCDEVITT 5 45 63 89 94 (107)(149) = 296
 CHELSEA LACKO 19:56, KATIE MULL 21:18, WHITNEY BRADLEY 21:48, MEGHAN GARST 22:19,
 JESSICA COOK 22:28, BETH SLAYBAUGH 22:43, ELLIE O'NEILL 23:47 
10. FORT DEFIANCE 36 51 52 85 91 (112) = 315
 JACLYN WINE 21:05, ANNE WARD 21:27, BECCA BAKER 21:31, MEGAN OWENS 22:13,
 MOLLY SHEETS 22:20, CRYSTAL CORZINE 22:47 
11. JEFFERSON FOREST 16 41 66 93 101 (104) = 317
 CARLEY SITTERLEY 20:17, MEG DAILEY 21:15, HOLLY CARWILE 21:52, LAUREN FIESTHUMEL 22:25,
 ASHLEY ARMISTEAD 22:37, SARAH ERB 22:39 
12. T. C. WILLIAMS 9 70 84 90 108 (171)(173) = 361
 VIRGINIA BUNKER 20:05, EMERSON DAVIS 21:56, ELIZA PEABODY 22:12, SARAH KALIL 22:19,
 CAROLINE GULLICKSON 22:44, SARAH SCHAFFER 24:45, TRESSA EATON 24:56 
13. BROAD RUN 46 48 82 95 111 (129)(130) = 382
 LIZ ROOTS 21:19, STEPHANIE GARCIA 21:23, MEGAN RILEY 22:11, BRIENNE ODIORNE 22:30,
 LEAH TWARDZIK 22:47, MALLORY MIKA 23:04, KEIRN DULAI 23:15 
14. LOUISA 28 49 71 115 124 (138)(144) = 387
 LAURIE MURPHY 20:45, ERIN KANE 21:24, DANA DAVIS 21:58, JAYMIE SCHMIDT 22:50,
 NANCY CANIPE 22:57, WHITNEY MARKEY 23:25, HANNAH CARLSON 23:40 
15. GRAFTON 44 65 69 98 127 (135)(197) = 403
 SARAH KEITHLEY 21:17, SAMANTHA BRADLEY 21:50, MARY SAPRITO 21:55, NICOLE MOORE 22:33,
 KATHERINE KROSS 23:01, CARLA MCKEAG 23:19, JESSICA SMITH 29:28 
16. LOUDON COUNTY 33 55 99 109 117 (123)(157) = 413
 CAITLIN WILMOT 20:56, ELIZABETH CRAWFORD 21:34, ANNA BRIDGES 22:34, ASHLEY GUENSCH 22:45,
 SARAH HURLEY 22:51, MEGAN MCMULLEN 22:57, JUDY BILLIG 24:12 
17. MARYVALE 1 39 122 134 140 (161) = 436
 KELLY SULLIVAN 19:30, JULIA CLARK 21:07, KATIE DUMAIS 22:56, AMANDA PETERS 23:19,
 KRISTEN PEREZ 23:26, AMY MURPHY 24:16 
18. LAFAYETTE 37 81 92 121 143 (156) = 474
 MALLORY MCCLAINE 21:06, ELIZABETH HOPKE 22:11, CATHERINE RICH 22:23, SHANNON BYERS 22:55,
 KATIE SCANLAN 23:38, SHAYLA MCDONNEL 24:11 
19. CHANTILLY 27 31 126 147 148 (158)(172) = 479
 KIRSTEN MORETTI 20:38, RACHEL MORETTI 20:50, KELLY CECIL 23:00, BECCA SCHAD 23:46,
 EMILY PECOT 23:46, LARA FITZGERALD 24:13, MEGAN MORETTI 24:55 
20. TURNER ASHBY 6 35 141 142 160 (187)(194) = 484
 NATALIE PIERCE 19:58, ASHLEY SMITH 21:03, EMILY WICHT 23:33, SHANNON POLLOCK 23:33,
 SHELLY PIERCE 24:15, TARA MCFARLAND 27:39, CAITE ROWAN 29:00 
21. BRUTON 15 80 110 145 189 (198) = 539
 LISA CRAIN 20:15, SARAH BARR 22:10, AMANDA BIRKETT 22:46, SARAH PAYNE 23:41,
 MACKENZIE MURPHY 28:00, FRANZISKA STRUNK 29:28 
22. LEE-DAVIS 58 75 100 153 154 = 540
 AMANDA FEBISH 21:43, JENNIFER MILBY 22:01, RACHEL BAUER 22:35, JENNIFER BURNETT 24:06,
 KELLY SWEANEY 24:10 
23. CLOVER HILL 68 76 146 152 162 (165)(169) = 604
 CATIE SKINKER 21:54, KAYLI ROSWELL 22:03, CAITLIN SCHRIDER 23:42, HALLIE HALSEY 23:55,
 EMILY GRAFFUM 24:21, LINDSAY LOEVENSTEIN 24:23, BRITTANY WYMAN 24:35 
23. LINGANORE 86 102 114 120 182 (185) = 604
 CARI COVAHEY 22:13, ASHLEIGH DE MOLL 22:38, BETSY SIGSBURY 22:49, AMANDA CLAYTON 22:54,
 LIZ LUEHAMN 26:03, LORIEN BAKER 26:11 
25. OSBOURN PARK 7 155 166 167 168 (177) = 663
 EMILY ARENA 19:59, ANNIE SULIGA 24:11, KELLY MCCONNELL 24:26, LAURA DZIECIOLOWSKI 24:28,
 CHARLOTTE MOXLEY 24:32, KELLY GOGGINS 25:20 
26. TABB 67 97 159 176 186 = 685
 JENNIFER MARKER 21:54, CANDICE GORDON 22:32, ASHLEY JONES 24:14, RACHELLE ESTES 25:19,
 MIRIAM WOOLESEN 26:33 
27. THOMAS DALE 34 133 163 178 179 (180) = 687
 BRIDGETT DRYER 21:00, CAYCE CANIPE 23:18, ELIZABETH PUGH 24:22, JONELLE DEVALLON 25:21,
 RACHEL MANIKUS 25:30, KRISTIN CHAPDELAINE 25:38 
28. MAURY 77 125 137 188 191 (193) = 718
 JOANNA FARISS 22:04, CHRISTINE EXLEY 22:59, KATIE MOLINARO 23:22, LUCY HUNDLEY 27:46,
 KATIE DODSON 28:08, ALLISON SMITH 28:50 
29. MONACAN 113 116 170 175 181 (184) = 755
 LAUREN WESTFALL 22:49, RACHEL NANIA 22:50, QIANA JONES 24:42, JULIA POWERS 25:19,
 ALI SMITH 25:51, JACKIE RAINE 26:07 
29. ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD 132 139 150 151 183 = 755
 KRISTEN SMITH 23:16, BETH MOUNSEY 23:25, DEVERYN YORK 23:48, PUMLA SATHULA 23:49,
 CORBETT WICKS 26:04 
31. WALSINGHAM 42 174 190 192 195 (196) = 793
 DANIELLE MOORE 21:15, KATE MURPHY 25:14, ELIZABETH KAKNES 28:08, JAMIE BRABON 28:12,
 STEPHANIE SMITH 29:24, JEAN FLANAGAN 29:28

GIRLS C INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME 
===== ====================== ==================== =====
    1 BETH CATHERWOOD        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:28
    2 SUZIE MCHENRY          DAMASCUS             19:40
    3 SARAH WICKER           NEW KENT             20:06
    4 ESTHER LEE             WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:12
    5 MEGAN ANDREWS          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:37
    6 BRITTANY WELLS         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     20:48
    7 AMANDA SCOTT           CAPE HENRY           20:53
    8 LAUREN EDWARDS         ANNANDALE            20:55
    9 ANNE CUNNINGHAM        RIVER HILL           20:59
   10 VICTORIA FAULKNER      MENCHVILLE           20:59 
   11 CINDY BERGSTROM        THOMAS EDISON        21:00
   12 JESSICA MARINO         ROBERT E. LEE        21:06
   13 SAMANTHA MUCHMORE      ANNANDALE            21:11
   14 ELIZA GERMAN           SPOTSWOOD            21:17
   15 KAREN MAYER            WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:27 
   16 CHLOE BORGERDING       LANDSTOWN            21:28
   17 CHRIS LEE              YORK                 21:29
   18 KARA BEACH-KIMBALL     WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:31
   19 VICKY BODANYI          THOMAS EDISON        21:31
   20 AMANDA FITZHUGH        POWHATAN             21:35
   21 LYNNISE JACKSON        MENCHVILLE           21:45
   22 CALINDA YEW            RIVER HILL           21:46 
   23 KAREN DICKERSON        THOMAS EDISON        21:46 
   24 EMILY BARTLETT         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:47
   25 MONICA PENDERGAST      LANDSTOWN            21:52
   26 SHAREESE WOODS         PRINCE GEORGE        21:52
   27 KATIE LITTLEFIELD      ANNANDALE            21:55
   28 LIZ TRAN               GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:05
   29 LINDSAY HOLMAN         SALEM-VA.BEACH       22:12
   30 DANIELLE WILLIAMS      SALEM-VA.BEACH       22:13
   31 DEEDEE PHLATTS         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:14
   32 VICTORIA DINH          ANNANDALE            22:14
   33 PAIGE MARCUS           WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:15
   34 BETH MCNEIL            DAMASCUS             22:20
   35 ENWEL LIBER            ANNANDALE            22:21
   36 ALLISON GROFF          STAFFORD             22:24
   37 BETH STEIN             GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:24
   38 HEATHER BEARDSLEY      LANDSTOWN            22:28
   39 SUZIE FARHANG          RIVER HILL           22:31
   40 SARA HOFFMAN           GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:33
   41 ANNA NORWOOD           WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:42
   42 KATIE HAFT             WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:43
   43 ANDREA HARVEY          STAFFORD             22:50
   44 SHANNON COOK           POWHATAN             22:51
   45 CHELSEA MCGRATH        STAFFORD             22:52
   46 MEGAN OLIVER           SPOTSWOOD            22:54
   47 AMBER WILSON           ATLANTIC SHORES      22:55
   48 JESSICA LEE            GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 22:56
   49 VAL MCKENZIE           NORTH STAFFORD       22:58 
   50 EMILY ZAVIS            RIVER HILL           22:59
   51 BETH LASPINA           SPOTSWOOD            23:03
   52 SANDRA KUTZ            WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:05
   53 ANNA BURNETT           NEW KENT             23:05
   54 CHARLA FINNIGAN        RIVER HILL           23:10
   55 KATHERINE HIPSMAN      POWHATAN             23:14 
   56 CRYSTAL PRUITT         POQUOSON             23:15 
   57 KRISTEN MELTON         POQUOSON             23:16
   58 ROXANNE FRANCK         POQUOSON             23:17
   59 KRISTEN BRAMMER        NEW KENT             23:18 
   60 TARA BRUCE             NEW KENT             23:19
   61 KATIE WHITEHEAD        NELSON COUNTY        23:20
   62 HOLLY SACRA            SPOTSWOOD            23:21
   63 AMANDA SCHRADER        CATHOLIC             23:22
   64 MARGIE MARTIN          SPOTSWOOD            23:29
   65 SARAH DICARLO          LANDSTOWN            23:30 
   66 HEATHER LARKIN         NEW KENT             23:31
   67 NICOLE COULOMBE        NORTH STAFFORD       23:33
   68 TRACI ANDERSEN         GLOUCESTER           23:33
   69 JULIA TEJBLUM          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:33
   70 BRITTNEY BERRY         ESSEX                23:34
   71 KRISTINA PREISNER      NEW KENT             23:34
   72 JOANN KELLY            GLOUCESTER           23:36
   73 MONIQUE BRUNSON        SALEM-VA.BEACH       23:36
   74 CAITLIN SERKES         NELSON COUNTY        23:38
   75 CASEY MIDDLETON        NORTH STAFFORD       23:39
   76 RACHEL SADTLER         DAMASCUS             23:40
   77 JEN WRIGHT             NORTH STAFFORD       23:42
   78 KRISTEN DICARLO        LANDSTOWN            23:42
   79 MARTHE AMON            DAMASCUS             23:44
   80 SAMMY GRUNBERG         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:47
   81 ERIN JENKINS           GLOUCESTER           23:48
   82 STACEY SNYDER          ESSEX                23:52
   83 NATALIE HANSEN         YORK                 23:54
   84 THERESA KATTULA        GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 23:55
   85 SHELBY JENKINS         GLOUCESTER           23:56
   86 WHITNEY HENRY          MATHEWS              23:58
   87 TESSY SMEDLEY          MATHEWS              23:59
   88 DEENA HANNOUN          SPOTSWOOD            24:00
   89 SABINA FEDROWITZ       ANNANDALE            24:01
   90 SARA TERRY             ANNANDALE            24:01
   91 MADELANE GERMAN        SPOTSWOOD            24:01
   92 REBECCA BONARDI        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:02
   93 NYSSA GLENN            STAFFORD             24:05
   94 CHELSEA LAWSON         MENCHVILLE           24:06
   95 MELANIE MARTIN         NEW KENT             24:07
   96 KRISTEN BRADY          STAFFORD             24:08
   97 BETHANY PIERCE         NELSON COUNTY        24:09
   98 AMY MCKEE              BAYSIDE              24:10
   99 KATIE FALVEY           YORK                 24:14
  100 RAYNA REID             HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   24:16
  101 KELLY GRANT            CATHOLIC             24:19
  102 LINDSAY PULFER         ROBERT E. LEE        24:22
  103 LINDSAY SULLIVAN       RIVER HILL           24:23
  104 MARGARET KROME-LUKENS  GLOUCESTER           24:25
  105 MARIAN CAVANAUGH       DAMASCUS             24:26
  106 JENNY EUDY             POQUOSON             24:27
  107 GINA DEL PRIORE        NELSON COUNTY        24:28
  108 CYASHA BROWN           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     24:30
  109 CHRISTINA FRIEND       GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 24:32
  110 NAEHA QUASBA           RIVER HILL           24:36
  111 ADDIE SMITH            ST ANDREWS           24:45
  112 CASANDRA DEGRAUWE      PRINCE GEORGE        24:48
  113 JESSICA MOORE          NORTH STAFFORD       24:52
  114 ADRIENNE FRANKLIN      SALEM-VA.BEACH       24:55
  115 RACHEL KUNEMUND        CATHOLIC             25:00
  116 VIRGINIA TROWER        GLOUCESTER           25:00
  117 KIRBY LEE              PRINCE GEORGE        25:02
  118 MARTHA CAVANAUGH       DAMASCUS             25:05
  119 ERIN LENNARTZ          MENCHVILLE           25:09
  120 LEEANNE BERTAM         POQUOSON             25:15
  121 KRIS HALVSZKA          ST ANDREWS           25:15
  122 CHRISTINA SPERLE       STONE RIDGE          25:19
  123 ANNA APPLEGATE         DAMASCUS             25:20
  124 CASIE STEVENSON        BATH COUNTY          25:28
  125 CATHERINE HOLMBERG     MATHEWS              25:30
  126 MICHELLE TULLNER       STONE RIDGE          25:32
  127 KRISTINA LEDAIN        STONE RIDGE          25:36
  128 EMI ITO                STONE RIDGE          25:39
  129 KATHLEEN BROWN         ST ANDREWS           25:40
  130 TIFANY REESER          NORTH STAFFORD       25:47
  131 KELLY HUNSECKER        YORK                 25:49
  132 LINDSAY WHITMORE       PRINCE GEORGE        25:55
  133 JILL COLLIER           ST ANDREWS           26:01
  134 MAE WINCHESTER         YORK                 26:10 
  135 MAUDE RING             POWHATAN             26:26
  136 ANNA PUTTS             POWHATAN             26:28
  137 RHIAN JENKS            PRINCE GEORGE        26:34
  138 KATHRYN GOULART        CAPE HENRY           26:39
  139 KATIE CROCKETT         MATHEWS              26:51 
  140 DANA WIDENMAYER        ST ANDREWS           26:53
  141 NATASHA SMITH          MENCHVILLE           27:06
  142 ANNA BURGESS           MATHEWS              27:06
  143 JENN D'ALESSIO         SENACA VALLEY        27:11
  144 REBECCA ROBERTSON      BATH COUNTY          27:13 
  145 CAMILLE HARRIS         GLOUCESTER           27:14 
  146 LESLIE CAUVILLION      POQUOSON             27:20
  147 AMANDA SHARP           CATHOLIC             27:29
  148 LYRAYA SHOWSTACK       NELSON COUNTY        27:31
  149 ELISE LANG             ST ANDREWS           27:37
  150 ERIKA BURNETT          STONE RIDGE          27:39
  151 SARAH MERRYMAN         PRINCE GEORGE        27:40
  152 KATIE CHATERJI         HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   27:48
  153 DIANE PATTERSON        STONE RIDGE          28:01
  154 JESSICA LECCADITO      YORK                 28:07
  155 KATIE KOEPFLE          POWHATAN             28:10
  156 GINNY COCHRAN          HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   28:14
  157 MARY HARDBARGER        BATH COUNTY          28:15
  158 DIANA EDELIN           STONE RIDGE          28:23
  159 LAUREN BERTILIND       CAPE HENRY           28:29
  160 AMANDA LAYNE           CAPE HENRY           28:43
  161 MARINA CHILDS          NELSON COUNTY        28:48
  162 MEGHAN SCHRADER        CATHOLIC             28:50 
  163 KIM LESNICK            HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   28:51
  164 CONCETTA WILSON        HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   28:58
  165 RHYAN JOHNSON          SALEM-VA.BEACH       28:59
  166 ALYSIA BUNCH           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     29:02
  167 JACQUELINE GRIFFIN     NELSON COUNTY        29:06
  168 KATE NELSON            SENACA VALLEY        29:08
  169 TRISH OLIVAR           CATHOLIC             29:18
  170 CANDICE CARVER         ESSEX                29:27
  171 SHANNON SMITH          COLONIAL HEIGHTS     29:29
  172 DRESDEN GLOVER         ESSEX                29:37
  173 AMANDA LUND            CATHOLIC             30:00
  174 CARINIA TATE           CAPE HENRY           30:12
  175 JACQUELINE ST PIERRE   WOODSIDE             30:27
  176 EMILY SLAUGHTER        ESSEX                30:54
  177 JENNIFER KIRBY         CATHOLIC             31:06
  178 CAROLYN SMITH          MENCHVILLE           31:06 
  179 NORA TOLBERT           NORTH STAFFORD       31:12
  180 JESSICA FUREY          SENACA VALLEY        31:17
  181 KATHY MURRAY           SENACA VALLEY        31:17
  182 CASEY FOLSOM           ROBERT E. LEE        31:17
  183 AMANDA SHRAKE          SENACA VALLEY        31:17

GIRLS C TEAM SCORES
 
1. WINSTON CHURCHILL 4 12 15 28 36 (37) (46) = 95
 ESTHER LEE 20:12, KAREN MAYER 21:27, KARA BEACH-KIMBALL 21:31, PAIGE MARCUS 22:15,
 ANNA NORWOOD 22:42, KATIE HAFT 22:43, SANDRA KUTZ 23:05 
2. ANNANDALE 7 10 22 27 30 (83) (84) = 96
 LAUREN EDWARDS 20:55, SAMANTHA MUCHMORE 21:11, KATIE LITTLEFIELD 21:55, VICTORIA DINH 22:14,
 ENWEL LIBER 22:21, SABINA FEDROWITZ 24:01, SARA TERRY 24:01 
3. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 1 5 19 26 63 (74) (86) = 114
 BETH CATHERWOOD 19:28, MEGAN ANDREWS 20:37, EMILY BARTLETT 21:47, DEEDEE PHLATTS 22:14,
 JULIA TEJBLUM 23:33, SAMMY GRUNBERG 23:47, REBECCA BONARDI 24:02 
4. RIVER HILL 8 18 34 44 48 (95)(101) = 152
 ANNE CUNNINGHAM 20:59, CALINDA YEW 21:46, SUZIE FARHANG 22:31, EMILY ZAVIS 22:59,
 CHARLA FINNIGAN 23:10, LINDSAY SULLIVAN 24:23, NAEHA QUASBA 24:36 
5. LANDSTOWN 13 20 33 59 72 = 197
 CHLOE BORGERDING 21:28, MONICA PENDERGAST 21:52, HEATHER BEARDSLEY 22:28, SARAH DICARLO 23:30,
 KRISTEN DICARLO 23:42 
6. GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 23 32 35 42 78 (100) = 210
 LIZ TRAN 22:05, BETH STEIN 22:24, SARA HOFFMAN 22:33, JESSICA LEE 22:56,
 THERESA KATTULA 23:55, CHRISTINA FRIEND 24:32 
7. SPOTSWOOD 11 41 45 56 58 (82) (85) = 211
 ELIZA GERMAN 21:17, MEGAN OLIVER 22:54, BETH LASPINA 23:03, HOLLY SACRA 23:21,
 MARGIE MARTIN 23:29, DEENA HANNOUN 24:00, MADELANE GERMAN 24:01 
8. NEW KENT 3 47 53 54 60 (65) (89) = 217
 SARAH WICKER 20:06, ANNA BURNETT 23:05, KRISTEN BRAMMER 23:18, TARA BRUCE 23:19,
 HEATHER LARKIN 23:31, KRISTINA PREISNER 23:34, MELANIE MARTIN 24:07 
9. DAMASCUS 2 29 70 73 97 (109)(114) = 271
 SUZIE MCHENRY 19:40, BETH MCNEIL 22:20, RACHEL SADTLER 23:40, MARTHE AMON 23:44,
 MARIAN CAVANAUGH 24:26, MARTHA CAVANAUGH 25:05, ANNA APPLEGATE 25:20 
10. STAFFORD 31 38 40 87 90 = 286
 ALLISON GROFF 22:24, ANDREA HARVEY 22:50, CHELSEA MCGRATH 22:52, NYSSA GLENN 24:05,
 KRISTEN BRADY 24:08 
11. NORTH STAFFORD 43 61 69 71 104 (120)(163) = 348
 VAL MCKENZIE 22:58, NICOLE COULOMBE 23:33, CASEY MIDDLETON 23:39, JEN WRIGHT 23:42,
 JESSICA MOORE 24:52, TIFANY REESER 25:47, NORA TOLBERT 31:12 
12. MENCHVILLE 9 17 88 110 131 (162) = 355
 VICTORIA FAULKNER 20:59, LYNNISE JACKSON 21:45, CHELSEA LAWSON 24:06, ERIN LENNARTZ 25:09,
 NATASHA SMITH 27:06, CAROLYN SMITH 31:06 
12. POWHATAN 16 39 49 125 126 (144) = 355
 AMANDA FITZHUGH 21:35, SHANNON COOK 22:51, KATHERINE HIPSMAN 23:14, MAUDE RING 26:26,
 ANNA PUTTS 26:28, KATIE KOEPFLE 28:10 
14. POQUOSON 50 51 52 98 111 (135) = 362 
 CRYSTAL PRUITT 23:15, KRISTEN MELTON 23:16, ROXANNE FRANCK 23:17, JENNY EUDY 24:27,
 LEEANNE BERTAM 25:15, LESLIE CAUVILLION 27:20 
15. SALEM-VA.BEACH 24 25 67 105 153 = 374
 LINDSAY HOLMAN 22:12, DANIELLE WILLIAMS 22:13, MONIQUE BRUNSON 23:36, ADRIENNE FRANKLIN 24:55,
 RHYAN JOHNSON 28:59 
16. GLOUCESTER 62 66 75 79 96 (107)(134) = 378
 TRACI ANDERSEN 23:33, JOANN KELLY 23:36, ERIN JENKINS 23:48, SHELBY JENKINS 23:56,
 MARGARET KROME-LUKENS 24:25, VIRGINIA TROWER 25:00, CAMILLE HARRIS 27:14 
17. YORK 14 77 92 121 124 (143) = 428
 CHRIS LEE 21:29, NATALIE HANSEN 23:54, KATIE FALVEY 24:14, KELLY HUNSECKER 25:49,
 MAE WINCHESTER 26:10, JESSICA LECCADITO 28:07 
18. NELSON COUNTY 55 68 91 99 137 (149)(154) = 450
 KATIE WHITEHEAD 23:20, CAITLIN SERKES 23:38, BETHANY PIERCE 24:09, GINA DEL PRIORE 24:28,
 LYRAYA SHOWSTACK 27:31, MARINA CHILDS 28:48, JACQUELINE GRIFFIN 29:06 
19. PRINCE GEORGE 21 103 108 122 127 (140) = 481
 SHAREESE WOODS 21:52, CASANDRA DEGRAUWE 24:48, KIRBY LEE 25:02, LINDSAY WHITMORE 25:55,
 RHIAN JENKS 26:34, SARAH MERRYMAN 27:40 
20. MATHEWS 80 81 115 129 132 = 537
 WHITNEY HENRY 23:58, TESSY SMEDLEY 23:59, CATHERINE HOLMBERG 25:30, KATIE CROCKETT 26:51,
 ANNA BURGESS 27:06 
21. CATHOLIC 57 94 106 136 150 (156)(159) = 543
 AMANDA SCHRADER 23:22, KELLY GRANT 24:19, RACHEL KUNEMUND 25:00, AMANDA SHARP 27:29,
 MEGHAN SCHRADER 28:50, TRISH OLIVAR 29:18, AMANDA LUND 30:00 
22. ST ANDREWS 102 112 119 123 130 (138) = 586
 ADDIE SMITH 24:45, KRIS HALVSZKA 25:15, KATHLEEN BROWN 25:40, JILL COLLIER 26:01,
 DANA WIDENMAYER 26:53, ELISE LANG 27:37 
23. CAPE HENRY 6 128 147 148 160 = 589 
 AMANDA SCOTT 20:53, KATHRYN GOULART 26:39, LAUREN BERTILIND 28:29, AMANDA LAYNE 28:43,
 CARINIA TATE 30:12 
24. STONE RIDGE 113 116 117 118 139 (142)(146) = 603
 CHRISTINA SPERLE 25:19, MICHELLE TULLNER 25:32, KRISTINA LEDAIN 25:36, EMI ITO 25:39,
 ERIKA BURNETT 27:39, DIANE PATTERSON 28:01, DIANA EDELIN 28:23 
25. ESSEX 64 76 157 158 161 = 616
 BRITTNEY BERRY 23:34, STACEY SNYDER 23:52, CANDICE CARVER 29:27, DRESDEN GLOVER 29:37,
 EMILY SLAUGHTER 30:54 
26. HAMPTON ROADS ACAD 93 141 145 151 152 = 682
 RAYNA REID 24:16, KATIE CHATERJI 27:48, GINNY COCHRAN 28:14, KIM LESNICK 28:51,
 CONCETTA WILSON 28:58 
27. SENACA VALLEY 133 155 164 165 166 = 783
 JENN D'ALESSIO 27:11, KATE NELSON 29:08, JESSICA FUREY 31:17, KATHY MURRAY 31:17,
 AMANDA SHRAKE 31:17

CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1

1 LAURA WALLACE DOUGLAS FREEMAN 20:22 
2 CAROLINE COSTER JAMES W. ROBINSON 20:59 
3 SAMANTHA STAFFORD WESTERN ALBEMARLE 21:11 
4 ABBY WARD JAMES W. ROBINSON 21:20 
5 MADELINE GOMEZ WESTERN ALBEMARLE 21:23 
6 LESLIE ARVIDSON THOMAS DALE 21:25 
7 EMILY HATCH WEST SPRINGFIELD 21:42 
8 JULIA GRECO ST ANDREWS 21:44 
9 KIM PHILLIPS WALTER JOHNSON 21:49 
10 COLLEEN ROSSIER T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 21:49 
11 RACHEL LEARY MAGGIE WALKER 21:52 
12 ANNA SMITH ST. CATHERINES 21:53 
13 JESSICA WINE FORT DEFIANCE 21:53 
14 KATHERINE MARISKA JAMES W. ROBINSON 21:54 
15 JULIA MORIARTY WALTER JOHNSON 21:54 
16 EMILY NACHEZEL WESTFIELD 22:00 
17 CARRIE PETERSIK JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:01 
18 TIFFANY WISE MENCHVILLE 22:03 
19 JESSIE SNAMAN JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:06 
20 TRACY JENNINGS MAGGIE WALKER 22:06 
21 BETH STRICKLER DOUGLAS FREEMAN 22:08 
22 ROSEMARY KELLEY WEST SPRINGFIELD 22:14 
23 CAITLIN GLASS JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:15 
24 COURTNEY SULLIVAN JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:19 
25 ASHLEY HOBSON WESTFIELD 22:21 
26 CARLY LEVENSON MAGGIE WALKER 22:28 
27 KENNY CANFAGNO WEST SPRINGFIELD 22:29 
28 MOLLY CAMPBELL MAGGIE WALKER 22:29 
29 LAUREN CAFFERTY LANGLEY 22:31 
30 SARAH COUSINS MAGGIE WALKER 22:33 
31 JULIE GELZAHOWSKI WEST SPRINGFIELD 22:34 
32 KENDRA SILKEY FIRST COLONIAL 22:35 
33 LAURA WEAKLAND CARLISLE 22:35 
34 JACKIE KOBLITZ WEST SPRINGFIELD 22:36 
35 KERRY KELLY CORNWALL 22:38 
36 BRITTANY MARSHALL HAYFIELD 22:40 
37 CHRISTIN BOGGS LANGLEY 22:40 
38 LIZ JOHNSON W. T. WOODSON 22:42 
39 MEGHA BANSAL WALTER JOHNSON 22:43 
40 MARILEE GREENE WEST SPRINGFIELD 22:44 
41 AMANDA HARMAN HAYFIELD 22:48 
42 ALEX PORTER WALTER JOHNSON 22:49 
43 BRITTANY KUHN JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:49 
44 LEANNA STRIKER FIRST COLONIAL 22:50 
45 HANNAH OAKLAND WESTERN ALBEMARLE 22:50 
46 JASMINE CODY MENCHVILLE 22:52 
47 MARCELLA CAVALLARO JAMES W. ROBINSON 22:53 
48 LAUREN COZZENS LANGLEY 22:56 
49 ALEX HOUSTON CARLISLE 22:57 
50 KRISTEN BERBERICH T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 22:57 
51 MARGARET ROSE HART ST ANDREWS 23:00 
52 ANATASIA CRIHFIELD T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 23:01 
53 ALEXA CASKEY WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:01 
54 JESSICA DIZIO LANGLEY 23:02 
55 ANGIE ARBIN WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:03 
56 BRITTNEY MITCHELL WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:03 
57 BRITTANY MARCHANT WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:05 
58 NATALIE WILT WESTFIELD 23:07 
59 ANNA MONCURE DOUGLAS FREEMAN 23:07 
60 MOLLY DENNIS BROAD RUN 23:08 
61 KATE TUCKER FORT DEFIANCE 23:16 
62 KAREN ARCHIBALD LANGLEY 23:16 
63 JEANNE WYSOCKI CARLISLE 23:19 
64 BETHANY RAHALL GRAFTON 23:22 
65 ELIZABETH MCKEE WALTER JOHNSON 23:23 
66 MOLLY MCCLUSKEY WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:24 
67 CHRISTINA ANAJ WEST SPRINGFIELD 23:25 
68 LORA SCOTESE CARLISLE 23:25 
69 KIRSTIE BOATRIGHT WALTER JOHNSON 23:31 
70 MARGIE MARINO HAYFIELD 23:35 
71 ELIZABETH WILSON MAGGIE WALKER 23:36 
72 EILEEN GONZALES OCEAN LAKES 23:37 
73 SARAH HIGGENBOTHAM LANGLEY 23:43 
74 LAUREN TINDALL WESTFIELD 23:44 
75 ELIZABETH GRATTON WALTER JOHNSON 23:47 
76 COURTNEY LASTER HAYFIELD 23:49 
77 KATHERINE RUSSO WINSTON CHURCHILL 23:49 
78 ABBEY MASLYN HAYFIELD 23:50 
79 KELSEY THOMAS DOUGLAS FREEMAN 23:50 
80 CANDACE MCFETRIDGE WESTFIELD 23:50 
81 LISA KURTZ WALTER JOHNSON 23:52 
82 GENTRY ROTH DOUGLAS FREEMAN 23:52 
83 KAREN SIDRANSKY WALTER JOHNSON 23:53 
84 GEORGIA CORKER WALTER JOHNSON 23:53 
85 ABBIE SYKES WESTFIELD 23:54 
86 DANIELLE DESONIA HAYFIELD 23:54 
87 AMANDA DEDONATO WESTERN ALBEMARLE 23:55 
88 LOUISE WINGFIELD WALTER JOHNSON 23:55 
89 MONIQUE THEVENET CARLISLE 23:56 
90 ABBY DAVIS WESTERN ALBEMARLE 23:56 
91 CHRISTINE MYERS WESTFIELD 23:57 
92 ELLEN MALINOWSKI LANGLEY 23:58 
93 ERIN WHITT LANGLEY 24:00 
94 REBECCA MCMAHON WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:02 
95 LAURA GENT LANGLEY 24:02 
96 THERESA FAULKNER MENCHVILLE 24:03 
97 MORIAH KARN ST. CATHERINES 24:03 
98 CARRIE WORTHAM ST. CATHERINES 24:03 
99 BECKY ESMAN LANGLEY 24:04 
100 KIM HOGAN WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:04 
101 SUSAN THOMAS CARLISLE 24:04 
102 DHYVIA KRISHAN LANGLEY 24:05 
103 ALICIA GLORFIELD MAGGIE WALKER 24:05 
104 TERESA KNOLL BRENTSVILLE 24:06 
105 ELIZABETH KIMBALL MAGGIE WALKER 24:06 
106 ANGEL CREGGE ANNANDALE 24:09 
107 EVA HOLLERBERG HAYFIELD 24:10 
108 SARA GIEGERICH DOUGLAS FREEMAN 24:15 
109 RACHEL PECTOL ANNANDALE 24:16 
110 CARRINGTON JONES ST. CATHERINES 24:18 
111 ABBY RHEA MAGGIE WALKER 24:18 
112 MEGAN GILDIN CARLISLE 24:21 
113 LESLIE SHERMAN WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:23 
114 JILL WIDENMAYER ST ANDREWS 24:25 
115 ROBYN ADAMS WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:27 
116 LESLIE WOOD FORT DEFIANCE 24:30 
117 MONICE ASBURY MENCHVILLE 24:33 
118 HANNAH MCBRIDE W. T. WOODSON 24:36 
119 CRYSTAL GOULDMAN LEE-DAVIS 24:37 
120 STEPHANIE SHIN RIVER HILL 24:37 
121 RACHAEL MILLER T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 24:38 
122 PAM WALSH T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 24:40 
123 SARAH EZELL FIRST COLONIAL 24:40 
124 CLAIRE KREJCIK ST. CATHERINES 24:41 
125 LINDSAY EASLEY BRENTSVILLE 24:42 
126 MAGGIE SEEGARS WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:45 
127 JESSICA SAMUELSON ANNANDALE 24:45 
128 ADAM CANNING BRUTON 24:46 
129 MOLLY COX FORT DEFIANCE 24:49 
130 LAURAINE HACKETT WEST SPRINGFIELD 24:50 
131 ALANA JACOBS WALTER JOHNSON 24:51 
132 KATE MASON MAGGIE WALKER 24:53 
133 CAROLINE WALZ MAGGIE WALKER 24:56 
134 AJALI PATMANATHAN WALTER JOHNSON 24:57 
135 MARGARET SHEN T. C. WILLIAMS 24:57 
136 ASHLEY WISE WEST SPRINGFIELD 25:04 
137 ERICA BORG LANGLEY 25:10 
138 CATHERINE HARRISON ST. CATHERINES 25:10 
139 MELISSA SEYMOUR LINGANORE 25:12 
140 ROBYN SMALL FIRST COLONIAL 25:13 
141 SARAH SHPAK WALTER JOHNSON 25:16 
142 BRITTANY TIPLADY BROAD RUN 25:17 
143 MARY KATE DESHAZOR DOUGLAS FREEMAN 25:18 
144 ROSE OVERBEY QUINCE ORCHARD 25:22 
145 MEGAN JOY LINGANORE 25:23 
146 LINDSEY PUJANAUSKI T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR 25:23 
147 ALEX FLORES ANNANDALE 25:24 
148 MEGUMI TAKAHASHI LANGLEY 25:24 
149 TURKEY 25:26 
150 DYLAN TRENTANOVE WESTERN ALBEMARLE 25:27 
151 MOLLY MCHALE JAMES W. ROBINSON 25:30 
152 SARAH HARROP JAMES W. ROBINSON 25:31 
153 SARAH HALL THOMAS DALE 25:34 
154 FELICIA WRIGHT NORTH STAFFORD 25:35 
155 JULIANA SU WALTER JOHNSON 25:37 
156 LAURA GILBERT OCEAN LAKES 25:40 
157 JESSIE DEEGAN WESTFIELD 25:40 
158 MERYL COX WEST SPRINGFIELD 25:40 
159 EMILY LOYCO RIVER HILL 25:46 
160 MEGHAN MACHICH DOUGLAS FREEMAN 25:47 
161 SHANNON HILL JOHN F. KENNEDY 25:48 
162 COLLEEN ACKERMAN JAMES W. ROBINSON 25:50 
163 EBONIQUE ROYSTER JOHN F. KENNEDY 25:51 
164 RACHEL COLEMAN BROAD RUN 25:53 
165 ASHLEY HAMPTON DOUGLAS FREEMAN 25:54 
166 MARISA ASTIZ-MARTINEZ WALTER JOHNSON 25:54 
167 HILLARY BORKEY RIVER HILL 25:54 
168 MARTHA KRUGER WEST SPRINGFIELD 25:56 
169 DANIELLE WARREN WEST SPRINGFIELD 25:57 
170 ALAINA KNOTTS FORT DEFIANCE 25:58 
171 KATHERINE WINTERS FORT DEFIANCE 26:00 
172 ALLIE BAYLOR ST. CATHERINES 26:05 
173 KATHERINE HELM ST. CATHERINES 26:09 
174 MELINDA LACKORE FIRST COLONIAL 26:16 
175 CHRISSY PURDIE BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:23 
176 LAURA MESSERLY RIVER HILL 26:25 
177 CATHERINE LINGERFELT DOUGLAS FREEMAN 26:25 
178 CHRISTINE BISSELL JAMES W. ROBINSON 26:27 
179 KIM WALTERS BROAD RUN 26:30 
180 MICHELLE METZGER WALTER JOHNSON 26:34 
181 KATIE BURTON ANNANDALE 26:40 
182 MONICA DINH ANNANDALE 26:45 
183 SABRINA DORMAN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:45 
184 ALEXA KARATSIKIS TABB 26:45 
185 CRYSTAL CUCCIO NORTH STAFFORD 26:46 
186 JACKIE BEIRO T. C. WILLIAMS 26:49 
187 MARGARET MARSHALL WESTERN ALBEMARLE 26:53 
188 ELISE MACKICHAN LANGLEY 26:55 
189 KRYSTIN FORNACE WALTER JOHNSON 26:59 
190 EMMA CCOGAN ST. CATHERINES 27:03 
191 KELLY STODDARD ARCHBISHOP CARROLL 27:04 
192 KATE DEGIORGIO LINGANORE 27:08 
193 TARA KELLEY NORTH STAFFORD 27:10 
194 WHITNEY PHAUP GLOUCESTER 27:11 
195 MARTHA WINGFIELD ST. CATHERINES 27:17 
196 AMANDA MUELLER WEST SPRINGFIELD 27:20 
197 MAGGIE DESHAZOR DOUGLAS FREEMAN 27:25 
198 NATASHA OLBES LANDSTOWN 27:26 
199 CHRISTIE BLACK MENCHVILLE 27:28 
200 KRISTA SHEETS LANDSTOWN 27:28 
201 JACKI LECLAIR LANDSTOWN 27:33 
202 ELLEN WATLINGTON ST. CATHERINES 27:37 
203 BECCA GOLDMAN WALTER JOHNSON 27:39 
204 KASEY SZEWCZUH WEST SPRINGFIELD 27:47 
205 ELLEN SHORT ST. CATHERINES 27:50 
206 MEGAN GEDDES W. T. WOODSON 27:50 
207 KRISTINA MIXON GLOUCESTER 27:55 
208 ALICIA GURIDY ESSEX 27:57 
209 ALLISON WILSON MAGGIE WALKER 27:58 
210 TARA WAGGIE JOHN F. KENNEDY 28:01 
211 KATHLEEN KENNEDY RIVER HILL 28:05 
212 KELLY WRIGHT NORTH STAFFORD 28:11 
213 KATIE BROULLIRE WINSTON CHURCHILL 28:14 
214 SHAUNA AARON WALTER JOHNSON 28:14 
215 ANNE FOREMAN RIVER HILL 28:24 
216 MARY MURPHY WALTER JOHNSON 28:27 
217 DELIA RICHNER ATLANTIC SHORES 28:31 
218 LINDSEY WETHERSBY BROAD RUN 28:32 
219 NICOLE OROKES MONACAN 28:37 
220 SARAH HEALY GLOUCESTER 28:42 
221 LINDSAY GAESSER WESTERN ALBEMARLE 28:42 
222 KATIE ST GERMAINE DOUGLAS FREEMAN 28:53 
223 BRIGID MYLER STONE RIDGE 28:55 
224 KATHRYN MARTINEZ WALTER JOHNSON 28:59 
225 COURTNEY MARSHALL DOUGLAS FREEMAN 29:05 
226 KATIE BENDORAITIS RIVER HILL 29:18 
227 SARA LESZCZYSNKI WINSTON CHURCHILL 29:24 
228 TORI KISTNER THOMAS DALE 29:28 
229 EMILY TAYLOR ST ANDREWS 29:34 
230 NISHA LIGON MAGGIE WALKER 29:36 
231 LAURA WRIGHT ST. CATHERINES 29:37 
232 NIKKI GREEN LINGANORE 29:39 
233 KATIE KAPLUN BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 29:39 
234 DEVIN JOHNSON WALTER JOHNSON 29:46 
235 CARONDA BOND JOHN F. KENNEDY 29:54 
236 GRACE COWLEY MENCHVILLE 30:05 
237 TINA ROURKE LANDSTOWN 30:15 
238 CATHERINE FRAAS BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 30:17 
239 JONNIKA HART ARCHBISHOP CARROLL 30:18 
240 JOSEFENA PENA ARCHBISHOP CARROLL 30:18 
241 KATE DRIFFEN ST ANDREWS 30:25 
242 CHRISTINA VESSELS WALTER JOHNSON 30:28 
243 KRISTEN SCHELLHASE WALTER JOHNSON 30:43 
244 MARYANN KHAYAMI STONE RIDGE 30:46 
245 LAUREN PADGETT FIRST COLONIAL 31:12 
246 COURTNEY JARVIS PRINCESS ANNE 31:30 
247 LINDSAY ROGERS WEST SPRINGFIELD 31:32 
248 CHRISTINE CAROLUS LANDSTOWN 31:47 
249 MIRANDA BECK ST ANDREWS 31:56 
250 ERIN SHARKEY STONE RIDGE 32:40 
251 ANNE PHOR MENCHVILLE 32:41 
252 KATE WARRICK JAMESTOWN 32:49 
253 MIRANDA ATKINSON LANDSTOWN 33:10 
254 ALLYSON KENNEDY MONACAN 33:13 
255 HANA SARSOUR ANNANDALE 33:43 
256 NATALIE GOLDSMITH WALTER JOHNSON 33:50 
257 KIM TRAN GEORGE C MARSHALL HS 34:07 
258 GEE DALE MENCHVILLE 34:22 
259 LIZ STORTSTRUM WALTER JOHNSON 34:28 
260 LAUREN AVJEAN JAMESTOWN 35:03 
261 SUZANNE VAUGHAN GLOUCESTER 35:09 
262 MARIE FOFANAH T. C. WILLIAMS 35:19 
263 CARLA WOODS PRINCE GEORGE 35:29 
264 MARIA DELACRUZ STONE RIDGE 35:30 
265 STEPHANIE WADE PRINCE GEORGE 35:30 
266 EVELYN ALAS BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 35:30 
WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
1. JAMES W. ROBINSON 
2 4 13 16 18 (22) (23) = 53
CAROLINE COSTER 20:59, ABBY WARD 21:20, KATHERINE MARISKA 21:54, CARRIE PETERSIK 22:01,
JESSIE SNAMAN 22:06, CAITLIN GLASS 22:15, COURTNEY SULLIVAN 22:19
2. MAGGIE WALKER 
10 19 25 27 29 (60) (80) = 110
RACHEL LEARY 21:52, TRACY JENNINGS 22:06, CARLY LEVENSON 22:28, MOLLY CAMPBELL 22:29,
SARAH COUSINS 22:33, ELIZABETH WILSON 23:36, ALICIA GLORFIELD 24:05
3. WEST SPRINGFIELD 
6 21 26 30 33 (37) (48) = 116
EMILY HATCH 21:42, ROSEMARY KELLEY 22:14, KENNY CANFAGNO 22:29, JULIE GELZAHOWSKI 22:34,
JACKIE KOBLITZ 22:36, MARILEE GREENE 22:44, ALEXA CASKEY 23:01
4. WALTER JOHNSON 
8 14 36 39 56 (58) (63) = 153
KIM PHILLIPS 21:49, JULIA MORIARTY 21:54, MEGHA BANSAL 22:43, ALEX PORTER 22:49,
ELIZABETH MCKEE 23:23, KIRSTIE BOATRIGHT 23:31, ELIZABETH GRATTON 23:47
5. WESTERN ALBEMARLE 
3 5 41 71 73 (103)(117) = 193
SAMANTHA STAFFORD 21:11, MADELINE GOMEZ 21:23, HANNAH OAKLAND 22:50, AMANDA DEDONATO 23:55,
ABBY DAVIS 23:56, DYLAN TRENTANOVE 25:27, MARGARET MARSHALL 26:53
6. DOUGLAS FREEMAN 
1 20 51 66 68 (83)(100) = 206
LAURA WALLACE 20:22, BETH STRICKLER 22:08, ANNA MONCURE 23:07, KELSEY THOMAS 23:50,
GENTRY ROTH 23:52, SARA GIEGERICH 24:15, MARY KATE DESHAZOR 25:18
7. LANGLEY 
28 35 43 49 54 (61) (75) = 209
LAUREN CAFFERTY 22:31, CHRISTIN BOGGS 22:40, LAUREN COZZENS 22:56, JESSICA DIZIO 23:02,
KAREN ARCHIBALD 23:16, SARAH HIGGENBOTHAM 23:43, ELLEN MALINOWSKI 23:58
8. WESTFIELD 
15 24 50 62 67 (69) (74) = 218
EMILY NACHEZEL 22:00, ASHLEY HOBSON 22:21, NATALIE WILT 23:07, LAUREN TINDALL 23:44,
CANDACE MCFETRIDGE 23:50, ABBIE SYKES 23:54, CHRISTINE MYERS 23:57
9. CARLISLE 
32 44 55 57 72 (79) (86) = 260
LAURA WEAKLAND 22:35, ALEX HOUSTON 22:57, JEANNE WYSOCKI 23:19, LORA SCOTESE 23:25,
MONIQUE THEVENET 23:56, SUSAN THOMAS 24:04, MEGAN GILDIN 24:21
9. HAYFIELD 
34 38 59 64 65 (70) (82) = 260
BRITTANY MARSHALL 22:40, AMANDA HARMAN 22:48, MARGIE MARINO 23:35, COURTNEY LASTER 23:49,
ABBEY MASLYN 23:50, DANIELLE DESONIA 23:54, EVA HOLLERBERG 24:10
11. T.JEFFERSON-ALEXANDR
9 45 47 91 92 (101) = 284
COLLEEN ROSSIER 21:49, KRISTEN BERBERICH 22:57, ANATASIA CRIHFIELD 23:01, RACHAEL MILLER 24:38,
PAM WALSH 24:40, LINDSEY PUJANAUSKI 25:23
12. MENCHVILLE 
17 42 76 89 119 (128)(135) = 343
TIFFANY WISE 22:03, JASMINE CODY 22:52, THERESA FAULKNER 24:03, MONICE ASBURY 24:33,
CHRISTIE BLACK 27:28, GRACE COWLEY 30:05, ANNE PHOR 32:41
13. ST. CATHERINES 
11 77 78 85 94 (97)(109) = 345
ANNA SMITH 21:53, MORIAH KARN 24:03, CARRIE WORTHAM 24:03, CARRINGTON JONES 24:18,
CLAIRE KREJCIK 24:41, CATHERINE HARRISON 25:10, ALLIE BAYLOR 26:05
14. FORT DEFIANCE 
12 53 88 96 107 (108) = 356
JESSICA WINE 21:53, KATE TUCKER 23:16, LESLIE WOOD 24:30, MOLLY COX 24:49,
ALAINA KNOTTS 25:58, KATHERINE WINTERS 26:00
15. FIRST COLONIAL 
31 40 93 98 110 (132) = 372
KENDRA SILKEY 22:35, LEANNA STRIKER 22:50, SARAH EZELL 24:40, ROBYN SMALL 25:13,
MELINDA LACKORE 26:16, LAUREN PADGETT 31:12
16. ST ANDREWS 
7 46 87 126 131 (134) = 397
JULIA GRECO 21:44, MARGARET ROSE HART 23:00, JILL WIDENMAYER 24:25, EMILY TAYLOR 29:34,
KATE DRIFFEN 30:25, MIRANDA BECK 31:56
17. ANNANDALE 
81 84 95 102 114 (115)(137) = 476
ANGEL CREGGE 24:09, RACHEL PECTOL 24:16, JESSICA SAMUELSON 24:45, ALEX FLORES 25:24,
KATIE BURTON 26:40, MONICA DINH 26:45, HANA SARSOUR 33:43
18. BROAD RUN 
52 99 105 113 124 = 493
MOLLY DENNIS 23:08, BRITTANY TIPLADY 25:17, RACHEL COLEMAN 25:53, KIM WALTERS 26:30,
LINDSEY WETHERSBY 28:32
19. RIVER HILL 
90 104 106 112 122 (123)(125) = 534
STEPHANIE SHIN 24:37, EMILY LOYCO 25:46, HILLARY BORKEY 25:54, LAURA MESSERLY 26:25,
KATHLEEN KENNEDY 28:05, ANNE FOREMAN 28:24, KATIE BENDORAITIS 29:18
20. LANDSTOWN 
118 120 121 129 133 (136) = 621
NATASHA OLBES 27:26, KRISTA SHEETS 27:28, JACKI LECLAIR 27:33, TINA ROURKE 30:15,
CHRISTINE CAROLUS 31:47, MIRANDA ATKINSON 33:10
21. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
111 116 127 130 138 = 622
CHRISSY PURDIE 26:23, SABRINA DORMAN 26:45, KATIE KAPLUN 29:39, CATHERINE FRAAS 30:17,
EVELYN ALAS 35:30 

CATEGORY WOMENS JV-2

1 JESSICA GIFFON WARWICK 21:04 
2 TREMAINE WILLIS WARWICK 21:38 
3 JENNIFER SMITH COLONIAL HEIGHTS 22:10 
4 KATE MCGEE JAMES RIVER 22:14 
5 EMILY BECK JAMES RIVER 22:30 
6 JESSIKA HALL HERMITAGE 22:37 
7 ANDREA COPSEY JEFFERSON FOREST 23:01 
8 CAITLIN ALEXANDER ROBERT E. LEE 23:03 
9 JILL MARTINI BISHOP MCDEVITT 23:04 
10 DAWN TOBIN HARRISONBURG 23:15 
11 STEPHANIE HALL FRANK W. COX 23:17 
12 SHAYNA DOWDY NELSON COUNTY 23:23 
13 KRISTINE SHEETZ THOMAS EDISON 23:36 
14 AMY LUTKUS CHANTILLY 23:37 
15 CLARE ANGELI THOMAS EDISON 23:47 
16 SARAH BOMAN JEFFERSON FOREST 23:47 
17 MEREDITH MALLORY JEFFERSON FOREST 23:51 
18 CAITLIN EDBERG NEW KENT 24:09 
19 ALAINA COPSEY JEFFERSON FOREST 24:14 
20 ELIZABETH YOHN WARWICK 24:21 
21 JENNY WATERS MIDLOTHIAN 24:29 
22 BETH PACENTRILLI OSBOURN PARK 24:29 
23 DANIELLE SPIROCH CHANTILLY 24:30 
24 GRACE HANSEN NORFOLK ACADEMY 24:37 
25 KRISTINE GADE THOMAS EDISON 24:38 
26 ASHLEY SCHOOLCRAFT LOUISA 24:40 
27 JOANNA BRENNER MIDDLETOWN 24:43 
28 LAUREN KRUKAR OSBOURN PARK 24:48 
29 HANNAH VON OEYEN ROBERT E. LEE 24:48 
30 JOHANNA TEMPLETON FRANK W. COX 24:49 
31 KATHERINE MCINTOSH FRANK W. COX 24:56 
32 ERIN HAGER JEFFERSON FOREST 24:59 
33 MICHELLE CAPUNO ROBERT E. LEE 25:00 
34 EMILY KOON CLOVER HILL 25:00 
35 SARAH LU ROBERT E. LEE 25:02 
36 KURI GILL NEW KENT 25:03 
37 MAGGIE NOCTER NEW KENT 25:09 
38 JENNIFER LANE LOUISA 25:09 
39 MARLENE LARKIN NEW KENT 25:13 
40 MEGAN KOHUT CLOVER HILL 25:14 
41 RUTH CONKLING NORFOLK ACADEMY 25:16 
42 SARAH LATHAM FRANK W. COX 25:19 
43 KELLYE SEMONICH CLOVER HILL 25:22 
44 AMANDA COLLINS CLOVER HILL 25:30 
45 KATHRYN O'GRADY FRANK W. COX 25:32 
46 KATHY PRINCE MIDLOTHIAN 25:34 
47 ANJALI VOHRA THOMAS EDISON 25:35 
48 KATIE PUMPHREY MIDDLETOWN 25:37 
49 HOPE BAUGH CLOVER HILL 25:43 
50 MARSHIE GILL NEW KENT 25:45 
51 PAULA MANNARINO FRANK W. COX 25:48 
52 HEATHER RICE CHANTILLY 25:52 
53 JESSICA WITT OSBOURN PARK 25:53 
54 ALEX HARDY NEW KENT 25:58 
55 KATE BRODERICK CHANTILLY 25:59 
56 ASHLEY HAYWARD FRANK W. COX 26:06 
57 AMY SALE JEFFERSON FOREST 26:07 
58 MAGGIE NOE CLOVER HILL 26:11 
59 ALISON FRANCIS HERMITAGE 26:11 
60 TANYA DENTON JEFFERSON FOREST 26:16 
61 ELLEN LEROSE LAFAYETTE 26:21 
62 MISSY BARBER OSBOURN PARK 26:26 
63 ELIZABETH CONNOR WARWICK 26:27 
64 CINDY ABERNATHY CHANTILLY 26:28 
65 CHRISTINE SCIARRINO JEFFERSON FOREST 26:30 
66 GENEVIEVE DOWNS NEW KENT 26:31 
67 ADEOLA ABISOGUN CHANTILLY 26:31 
68 JESSICA MONTES CHANTILLY 26:33 
69 BRIANNE HESSION STAFFORD 26:36 
70 MARRISA HESSION STAFFORD 26:37 
71 MARION CONWAY HERMITAGE 26:41 
72 MONICA HAVENS NEW KENT 26:43 
73 LESLIE OGBURN LAFAYETTE 26:49 
74 JAYME SOBECK CLOVER HILL 26:51 
75 SHAWNEE MCPHAIL OSBOURN PARK 26:53 
76 ELYSE GRANGER MIDLOTHIAN 26:58 
77 CRYSTAL DENTON JEFFERSON FOREST 26:59 
78 LYNN GRIBBLE OSBOURN PARK 27:01 
79 VALERIE VOORHIES CHANTILLY 27:04 
80 JESSI BERGERON MIDDLETOWN 27:05 
81 EMILY SETTLE HERMITAGE 27:08 
82 ERIN KING MIDDLETOWN 27:08 
83 LAUREN WHEELER FRANK W. COX 27:12 
84 LINDA NUGENT JEFFERSON FOREST 27:12 
85 ELIZABETH SMITH CHANTILLY 27:17 
86 KATIE RANEY CLOVER HILL 27:23 
87 LAUREN MIKUS FRANK W. COX 27:23 
88 GWEN SALERNO NEW KENT 27:24 
89 LESLIE WILLIAMS CLOVER HILL 27:24 
90 MORGAN CARWILE JEFFERSON FOREST 27:26 
91 TIFFANY WHITE HERMITAGE 27:27 
92 SAMANTHA ST.JOHN JEFFERSON FOREST 27:29 
93 ALLISON SICIGNANO FRANK W. COX 27:30 
94 LAUREN WELLS COLONIAL HEIGHTS 27:44 
95 KATIE PETTY NORFOLK ACADEMY 27:55 
96 SARAH UZEL NEW KENT 27:57 
97 CAROLYN SAETTEL LOUISA 27:59 
98 ERIN CUTRIGHT HERMITAGE 28:00 
99 SUMMER VANSELOW MIDDLETOWN 28:03 
100 TRACY DOUGHTERY NEW KENT 28:08 
101 LISA RICHARDS LAFAYETTE 28:11 
102 STEPH MADRYZKOWSKI DAMASCUS 28:12 
103 NATALIE URQUHART MIDDLETOWN 28:15 
104 LEAH KLEAR CHANTILLY 28:17 
105 KELLY SALMON MIDDLETOWN 28:19 
106 KELSEY FENTON NELSON COUNTY 28:22 
107 KATHLEEN MANNIS MIDDLETOWN 28:22 
108 CAROLINE YOHN WARWICK 28:38 
109 ASHLEE COSSABOON NEW KENT 28:52 
110 JESSIE GOODMAN CLOVER HILL 28:55 
111 CHRISTINA MARTINEZ HERMITAGE 28:57 
112 NICHOLE PULKOWSKI CLOVER HILL 28:57 
113 COURTNEY WIMBERLY THOMAS EDISON 28:58 
114 MEGHAN KESSLER MIDDLETOWN 29:11 
115 CHASTEN WHITE MIDDLETOWN 29:13 
116 KELLY ZIMMERMAN MIDDLETOWN 29:17 
117 TIZZY GIORDANO NORFOLK ACADEMY 29:18 
118 JENNIFER CUTRIGHT HERMITAGE 29:27 
119 MEGAN BOWMAN LAFAYETTE 29:59 
120 CARRIE THOMPSON STAFFORD 30:22 
121 MEGHAN FENLOCK MIDLOTHIAN 30:49 
122 JENNIFER HAYES FRANK W. COX 31:19 
123 NANDI SIMS LAFAYETTE 31:26 
124 KRISTEN HOLLAND LAFAYETTE 31:28 
125 JUSTIN LOCKE ATLEE 31:29 
126 SARAH NITZACHE MATHEWS 31:30 
127 ALEXIS D'AGUSTINO FRANK W. COX 31:35 
128 MELISSA BAKER HERMITAGE 31:36 
129 CLAIRE BRUNICK FRANK W. COX 32:17 
130 STEPHANIE MARTONE FRANK W. COX 32:22 
131 MARGARET COTTER CLOVER HILL 32:24 
132 MICHELLE SCOTT FRANK W. COX 33:04 
133 JESSICA JOHNSTON MATHEWS 33:23 
134 JACKIE NOTTIDGE DAMASCUS 34:59 
135 JENNIFER MATIKA FRANK W. COX 35:56 
136 TRACY LINDSAY NEW KENT 38:30 
137 ANNETTE ROBERTSON MATHEWS 39:04 
138 DANA RICHARDS LAFAYETTE 39:59 
WOMENS JV-2 TEAM
1. JEFFERSON FOREST 
4 9 10 12 21 (41) (44) = 56
ANDREA COPSEY , SARAH BOMAN , MEREDITH MALLORY , ALAINA COPSEY ,
ERIN HAGER , AMY SALE , TANYA DENTON 
2. FRANK W. COX 
5 19 20 27 30 (35) (40) = 101
STEPHANIE HALL , JOHANNA TEMPLETON , KATHERINE MCINTOSH , SARAH LATHAM ,
KATHRYN O'GRADY , PAULA MANNARINO , ASHLEY HAYWARD 
3. NEW KENT 
11 23 24 25 34 (38) (49) = 117
CAITLIN EDBERG , KURI GILL , MAGGIE NOCTER , MARLENE LARKIN ,
MARSHIE GILL , ALEX HARDY , GENEVIEVE DOWNS 
4. WARWICK 
1 2 13 47 66 = 129
JESSICA GIFFON , TREMAINE WILLIS , ELIZABETH YOHN , ELIZABETH CONNOR ,
CAROLINE YOHN 
4. THOMAS EDISON 
6 8 16 31 68 = 129
KRISTINE SHEETZ , CLARE ANGELI , KRISTINE GADE , ANJALI VOHRA ,
COURTNEY WIMBERLY 
6. CLOVER HILL 
22 26 28 29 33 (42) (54) = 138
EMILY KOON , MEGAN KOHUT , KELLYE SEMONICH , AMANDA COLLINS ,
HOPE BAUGH , MAGGIE NOE , JAYME SOBECK 
7. CHANTILLY 
7 15 36 39 48 (50) (51) = 145
AMY LUTKUS , DANIELLE SPIROCH , HEATHER RICE , KATE BRODERICK ,
CINDY ABERNATHY , ADEOLA ABISOGUN , JESSICA MONTES 
8. OSBOURN PARK 
14 18 37 46 55 (56) = 170
BETH PACENTRILLI , LAUREN KRUKAR , JESSICA WITT , MISSY BARBER ,
SHAWNEE MCPHAIL , LYNN GRIBBLE 
9. HERMITAGE 
3 43 52 58 60 (61) (67) = 216
JESSIKA HALL , ALISON FRANCIS , MARION CONWAY , EMILY SETTLE ,
TIFFANY WHITE , ERIN CUTRIGHT , CHRISTINA MARTINEZ 
10. MIDDLETOWN 
17 32 57 59 62 (64) (65) = 227
JOANNA BRENNER , KATIE PUMPHREY , JESSI BERGERON , ERIN KING ,
SUMMER VANSELOW , NATALIE URQUHART , KELLY SALMON 
11. LAFAYETTE 
45 53 63 69 70 (71) (72) = 300
ELLEN LEROSE , LESLIE OGBURN , LISA RICHARDS , MEGAN BOWMAN ,
NANDI SIMS , KRISTEN HOLLAND , DANA RICHARDS 


Return to Top

Email | About