MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2005-10-01

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
October 1, 2005

results from Milesplit.com

    CATEGORY MENS A
3.05 miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 STEVEN DUPLINSKY       GEORGETOWN PREP      14:30 
    2 WILHELM PATTERSON      E C GLASS            15:32 
    3 RYAN JAMES             GAITHERSBURG HIGH    15:33 
    4 WILL MASSIE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   15:42 
    5 DREW ABERNETHY         GEORGETOWN PREP      15:42 
    6 STEPHEN CHESTER        ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  15:49 
    7 MAT ABERMETHY          GEORGETOWN PREP      15:51 
    8 CHRIS TYSON            WASHINGTON-LEE       15:53 
    9 NICK OLTMAN            COLONIAL FORGE       15:54 
   10 TOM HORLEY             JAMESTOWN HIGH       15:59 
   11 KYLE SATTERWHITE       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   15:59 
   12 MATT SATTERWHITE       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:01 
   13 DAN LEYH               COLONIAL FORGE       16:02 
   14 EDDIE JUDGE            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 16:08 
   15 MITCH LOPACKI          OSBOURN PARK         16:09 
   16 KIRK ALDRIDGE          JAMESTOWN HIGH       16:11 
   17 BILLY GARLAND          KELLAM               16:12 
   18 CHARLIE SCHMITT        JAMES RIVER          16:13 
   19 TYLER SIMMONS          OSBOURN PARK         16:14 
   20 BRAD KENIMER           T.C. WILLIAMS        16:14 
   21 RICH SPAIN             JAMES RIVER          16:15 
   22 ANDREW MEARNS          JAMESTOWN HIGH       16:15 
   23 CHARLIE CELESIA        FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 16:18 
   24 MATTHEW RICHARDSON     COLLEGIATE           16:19 
   25 JOHN DRAPER            OSBOURN PARK         16:22 
   26 BLAKE ARNOLD           COLONIAL FORGE       16:22 
   27 CLINT SCHIAVONE        JOHN HANDLEY         16:22 
   28 JOSHUA UZZELL          MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 16:23 
   29 CALEB TROWBRIDGE       LAFAYETTE            16:24 
   30 BLAINE O\'REILLY        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  16:24 
   31 RYAN GAUL              LAFAYETTE            16:25 
   32 JOE MIHELIC            COLONIAL FORGE       16:26 
   33 RICHARD MORRIS         NOTTOWAY HIGH        16:27 
   34 JOEY RENTON            OSBOURN PARK         16:28 
   35 AUSTIN COTE            JOHN HANDLEY         16:28 
   36 RICHARD ARENA          OSBOURN PARK         16:29 
   37 CAMERON CROWELL        JOHN HANDLEY         16:30 
   38 BRENDAN MORRISON       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   16:31 
   39 BRIAN MARSHALL         SENECA VALLEY        16:31 
   40 CHRIS GUENO            MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   16:33 
   41 JOSH JOSON             QUINCE ORCHARD       16:33 
   42 JASON BURELSON         POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 16:34 
   43 ROSS FEEHAN            GEORGETOWN PREP      16:35 
   44 RAYMOND HUTCHINSON     JAMESTOWN HIGH       16:35 
   45 JEFF MILLER            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 16:36 
   46 GREG BOVE              QUINCE ORCHARD       16:37 
   47 THOMAS BAKER           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 16:41 
   48 JEFFERY GIBSON         NEW KENT             16:42 
   49 ARTEM PANASENKOV       QUINCE ORCHARD       16:43 
   50 CHRIST KUST            GREAT BRIDGE         16:44 
   51 MACKENZIE BAKER        WASHINGTON-LEE       16:45 
   52 ALEX ROSENBERG         QUINCE ORCHARD       16:47 
   53 ERIN MCWHORTER         JOHN HANDLEY         16:48 
   54 ANDREW O\'BRIEN         SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 16:49 
   55 EHAB HOFFMAN           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 16:50 
   56 JESSE MARTIN           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 16:51 
   57 JAMES HOWARD-SMITH     WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:52 
   58 JJ SIEGNER             COLONIAL FORGE       16:53 
   59 MICKEY STEPEK          GAITHERSBURG HIGH    16:54 
   60 BRENDAN MCKINNEY       CALVERT HALL COL. HI 16:54 
   61 DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER  GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  16:55 
   62 CHRIS POST             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:58 
   63 JOHN HOLT              JAMESTOWN HIGH       16:59 
   64 DAVID LARETTA          QUINCE ORCHARD       17:01 
   65 DANIEL CARLTON         JOHN HANDLEY         17:01 
   66 REAGAN LYNCH           QUINCE ORCHARD       17:02 
   67 ADRIAN LORENZONI       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:03 
   68 PHILLIP MLINARCIK      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:05 
   69 JAKE WILSON            BROOKVILLE HIGH      17:06 
   70 STEPHEN DELISLE        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  17:07 
   71 JACK BUTLER            GEORGETOWN PREP      17:11 
   72 GRIFFIN WESTON         BROOKVILLE HIGH      17:12 
   73 JOHN CONROY            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:12 
   74 LAWRENCE MINOR         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 17:13 
   75 JOHN MCGRAIL           WASHINGTON-LEE       17:13 
   76 MATT CRUMP             NEW KENT             17:14 
   77 STEVE BERGBAUER        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:14 
   78 KEVIN MORRISON         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:16 
   79 DANTE MORALES          POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:16 
   80 TOM MEYER              MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:16 
   81 BRIAN WRIGHT           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      17:18 
   82 SAM BOIMOV             GAITHERSBURG HIGH    17:19 
   83 GREG CONTE             QUINCE ORCHARD       17:19 
   84 STEPHEN BROWNING       WASHINGTON-LEE       17:20 
   85 ANTHONY EMANA          NEW KENT             17:22 
   86 MIKE LIMONGELLI        GAITHERSBURG HIGH    17:23 
   87 KEITH CAMPBELL         SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:25 
   88 JORDAN ZANGLA          CALVERT HALL COL. HI 17:27 
   89 JASON GRACE            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:29 
   90 BRIAN MORRIS           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:30 
   91 KEVIN ABDO             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:31 
   92 DAN RIVERA             CALVERT HALL COL. HI 17:32 
   93 ADAM SCOTT             SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:32 
   94 FRANK WHEELER          LAFAYETTE            17:32 
   95 BRANDON JONES          GREAT BRIDGE         17:34 
   96 BOBBY THOMAS           CALVERT HALL COL. HI 17:35 
   97 DAVID LAMBERSON        COLONIAL FORGE       17:36 
   98 CHARLES SLOMINSKI      T.C. WILLIAMS        17:37 
   99 TYLER RICCI            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  17:37 
  100 GRAHAM GLASS           COLLEGIATE           17:37 
  101 JOHN LAPKE             FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:38 
  102 ANTOINE WILLIAMS       T.C. WILLIAMS        17:39 
  103 LOGAN HARTMAN          COLONIAL FORGE       17:39 
  104 MATT WEBER             SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:39 
  105 DANIEL BRUCE           NEW KENT             17:40 
  106 MICHAEL NICKERSON      POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:41 
  107 HAYDEN SHEA            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:43 
  108 PHILIP MABRY           COLLEGIATE           17:44 
  109 MICHAEL KERN           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      17:45 
  110 ROB CAVEDO             COLLEGIATE           17:45 
  111 ANDREW BAKER           T.C. WILLIAMS        17:46 
  112 CLAY MUSSELMAN         NEW KENT             17:48 
  113 TREY GOGGINS           COLLEGIATE           17:49 
  114 EMANUEL WAKTOLA        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:49 
  115 MATTHEW GRIFFITHS      POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:52 
  116 GREG FREEMAN           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      17:52 
  117 CONOR KANTWILL         ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  17:54 
  118 ERIC LAWLER            NEW KENT             17:55 
  119 WILLIAM REEVES         BROOKVILLE HIGH      17:55 
  120 JASON WILSON           CALVERT HALL COL. HI 17:56 
  121 BEN ROBERTSON          OSBOURN PARK         17:56 
  122 KENNY STUART           LAFAYETTE            17:57 
  123 DANIEL MILLS           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:57 
  124 MATT SCHMIDT           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   17:57 
  125 WES TETSWORTH          COLLEGIATE           17:58 
  126 MICHAEL WILLIAMS       MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:58 
  127 JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD    T.C. WILLIAMS        17:59 
  128 DANIEL HAMMER          OSBOURN PARK         17:59 
  129 KEITH REDINBAUGH       JAMES RIVER          17:59 
  130 MIKE HORSEY            GEORGETOWN PREP      18:00 
  131 JOSEMAN GARCIA         ARC CARROLL DC       18:03 
  132 TREVOR CASEY           KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:05 
  133 ROBBIE STOUTS          FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 18:05 
  134 JR MELTON              NEW KENT             18:06 
  135 BRIAN BARNETT          JOHN HANDLEY         18:06 
  136 MATT RYALS             ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  18:07 
  137 GARLAND GRAY           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   18:08 
  138 SPENCER BEASLEY        T.C. WILLIAMS        18:09 
  139 BLAKE SILVER           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:10 
  140 JEFF MILLER            T.C. WILLIAMS        18:11 
  141 ADAM BRODA             BROOKVILLE HIGH      18:12 
  142 TUYNH NGUYEN           MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 18:12 
  143 GARY DUNNINGTON        KELLAM               18:13 
  144 RICHARD SOUTHARD       KELLAM               18:13 
  145 EMERSON BURNEY         WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   18:13 
  146 SETH BARNER            LAFAYETTE            18:14 
  147 RYAN SPERAY            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:14 
  148 RYAN DOUGHERTY         JAMES RIVER          18:15 
  149 JEFF GARNAND           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:16 
  150 JC ASHWORTH            KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:16 
  151 URSLAN AHMED           SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 18:17 
  152 DANIEL CUTRIGHT        LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:17 
  153 ANDREW MERTENS         COLLEGIATE           18:18 
  154 VINCE MARTINO          CALVERT HALL COL. HI 18:18 
  155 BEN KAURICH            JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:19 
  156 CHRIS SCHULZ           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   18:20 
  157 MARK KAUFFMAN          CALVERT HALL COL. HI 18:20 
  158 BRIAN JONES            LAFAYETTE            18:21 
  159 RYAN EVERETT           GAITHERSBURG HIGH    18:22 
  160 RYAN MCCONNAUGHY       KELLAM               18:23 
  161 BEN LOTHIAN            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:23 
  162 MATT GOWDY             JOHN HANDLEY         18:25 
  163 KEITH SADO             WASHINGTON-LEE       18:26 
  164 KYLE FARRELL           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:27 
  165 MATT POTTER            KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:27 
  166 JONATHAN CRAIG         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:28 
  167 JACKSON MAGNINI        HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:29 
  168 CHRISTO IVAN           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:30 
  169 MIKE CORNAIO           FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 18:37 
  170 NILAN SCHNURE          MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 18:37 
  171 PIAZZA MARTY           GEORGETOWN PREP      18:40 
  172 BEN RODMAN             JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:41 
  173 JACOB ARTHUR           BROOKVILLE HIGH      18:42 
  174 DAVID GOOTENBERG       MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 18:43 
  175 JEREMY ARMSTEAD        LAFAYETTE            18:46 
  176 CAM KING               BROOKVILLE HIGH      18:47 
  177 WILLIAM WESTERMAN      BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:50 
  178 JAKE WATTERSON         JAMES RIVER          18:50 
  179 RYAN ZATT              HAYFIELD SECONDARY   18:51 
  180 EVAN HARRIS            KEMPSVILLE HIGH      18:54 
  181 MICHEAL SHOATES        DENBEIGH HIGH SCH    18:56 
  182 IAN MCINTIRE           GAITHERSBURG HIGH    18:57 
  183 ROBERT BROWN           HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:00 
  184 ERIC STONE             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 19:07 
  185 JOSEPH OBRIEN-APPLEGAT JAMES RIVER          19:08 
  186 ANDRE SCOTT            HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:15 
  187 NATHAN DECK            KELLAM               19:19 
  188 JIM O\'KEEFE            MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:21 
  189 WILLIAM HERNANDEZ      MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 19:22 
  190 STEPHEN BAITAGLIA      WOODSIDE             19:25 
  191 BROCK WALKER           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   19:27 
  192 TRISTAN PIETRZAK       KELLAM               19:28 
  193 DEREK JONES            WOODSIDE             19:30 
  194 BRAD HERSON            GAITHERSBURG HIGH    19:39 
  195 ERIK JARVIS            WOODSIDE             19:39 
  196 NEIL SAVAGE            SENECA VALLEY        19:54 
  197 CARL ANDERSON          WOODSIDE             19:58 
  198 NOLAND JEZ             JAMES RIVER          20:12 
  199 TEDDY FOTIOU           WOODSIDE             20:32 
  200 PATRICK MCGREGGOR      WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   20:35 
  201 ZACH WILSON            BROOKVILLE HIGH      20:36 
  202 GREG SHELTON           SENECA VALLEY        20:44 
  203 BILLY EASTON           WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   20:52 
  204 JOHN SOCHA             WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   21:51 
  205 DANIEL MARTIN          ARC CARROLL DC       23:19 
  206 MICHAEL DUTTON         SENECA VALLEY        23:20 

               MENS A TEAM
  1. GEORGETOWN PREP     
            1    4    5   39   66 (123)(162) =   115
          STEVEN DUPLINSKY 14:30, DREW ABERNETHY 15:42, MAT ABERMETHY 15:51, ROSS FEEHAN 16:35,
          JACK BUTLER 17:11, MIKE HORSEY 18:00, PIAZZA MARTY 18:40
  2. OSBOURN PARK        
           13   17   23   31   33 (114)(121) =   117
          MITCH LOPACKI 16:09, TYLER SIMMONS 16:14, JOHN DRAPER 16:22, JOEY RENTON 16:28,
          RICHARD ARENA 16:29, BEN ROBERTSON 17:56, DANIEL HAMMER 17:59
  3. COLONIAL FORGE      
            7   11   24   30   53  (91) (97) =   125
          NICK OLTMAN 15:54, DAN LEYH 16:02, BLAKE ARNOLD 16:22, JOE MIHELIC 16:26,
          JJ SIEGNER 16:53, DAVID LAMBERSON 17:36, LOGAN HARTMAN 17:39
  4. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            3    9   10   52   57  (62) (68) =   131
          WILL MASSIE 15:42, KYLE SATTERWHITE 15:59, MATT SATTERWHITE 16:01, JAMES HOWARD-SMITH 16:52,
          CHRIS POST 16:58, ADRIAN LORENZONI 17:03, JOHN CONROY 17:12
  5. JAMESTOWN HIGH      
            8   14   20   40   58 (146)(163) =   140
          TOM HORLEY 15:59, KIRK ALDRIDGE 16:11, ANDREW MEARNS 16:15, RAYMOND HUTCHINSON 16:35,
          JOHN HOLT 16:59, BEN KAURICH 18:19, BEN RODMAN 18:41
  6. JOHN HANDLEY        
           25   32   34   48   60 (127)(153) =   199
          CLINT SCHIAVONE 16:22, AUSTIN COTE 16:28, CAMERON CROWELL 16:30, ERIN MCWHORTER 16:48,
          DANIEL CARLTON 17:01, BRIAN BARNETT 18:06, MATT GOWDY 18:25
  7. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           37   42   45   47   59  (61) (78) =   230
          JOSH JOSON 16:33, GREG BOVE 16:37, ARTEM PANASENKOV 16:43, ALEX ROSENBERG 16:47,
          DAVID LARETTA 17:01, REAGAN LYNCH 17:02, GREG CONTE 17:19
  8. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH  
           35   36   72   73   75  (86)(177) =   291
          BRENDAN MORRISON 16:31, CHRIS GUENO 16:33, STEVE BERGBAUER 17:14, KEVIN MORRISON 17:16,
          TOM MEYER 17:16, KEVIN ABDO 17:31, JIM O\'KEEFE 19:21
  9. FRANK W. COX HIGH SC
           12   21   84   85   95 (125)(160) =   297
          EDDIE JUDGE 16:08, CHARLIE CELESIA 16:18, JASON GRACE 17:29, BRIAN MORRIS 17:30,
          JOHN LAPKE 17:38, ROBBIE STOUTS 18:05, MIKE CORNAIO 18:37
 10. WASHINGTON-LEE      
            6   46   70   79  154            =   355
          CHRIS TYSON 15:53, MACKENZIE BAKER 16:45, JOHN MCGRAIL 17:13, STEPHEN BROWNING 17:20,
          KEITH SADO 18:26
 11. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S
           43   50   51   69  143 (157)(173) =   356
          THOMAS BAKER 16:41, EHAB HOFFMAN 16:50, JESSE MARTIN 16:51, LAWRENCE MINOR 17:13,
          DANIEL CUTRIGHT 18:17, JONATHAN CRAIG 18:28, ERIC STONE 19:07
 12. SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA
           41   49   82   88   98 (101)(142) =   358
          JEFF MILLER 16:36, ANDREW O\'BRIEN 16:49, KEITH CAMPBELL 17:25, ADAM SCOTT 17:32,
          MATT WEBER 17:39, HAYDEN SHEA 17:43, URSLAN AHMED 18:17
 13. GAITHERSBURG HIGH   
            2   54   77   81  150 (171)(183) =   364
          RYAN JAMES 15:33, MICKEY STEPEK 16:54, SAM BOIMOV 17:19, MIKE LIMONGELLI 17:23,
          RYAN EVERETT 18:22, IAN MCINTIRE 18:57, BRAD HERSON 19:39
 14. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 
           28   56   65   93  138 (152)(159) =   380
          BLAINE O\'REILLY 16:24, DOUGLAS FENSTERMACHER 16:55, STEPHEN DELISLE 17:07, TYLER RICCI 17:37,
          RYAN SPERAY 18:14, BEN LOTHIAN 18:23, CHRISTO IVAN 18:30
 15. LAFAYETTE           
           27   29   89  115  137 (149)(166) =   397
          CALEB TROWBRIDGE 16:24, RYAN GAUL 16:25, FRANK WHEELER 17:32, KENNY STUART 17:57,
          SETH BARNER 18:14, BRIAN JONES 18:21, JEREMY ARMSTEAD 18:46
 16. NEW KENT            
           44   71   80   99  106 (111)(126) =   400
          JEFFERY GIBSON 16:42, MATT CRUMP 17:14, ANTHONY EMANA 17:22, DANIEL BRUCE 17:40,
          CLAY MUSSELMAN 17:48, ERIC LAWLER 17:55, JR MELTON 18:06
 17. CALVERT HALL COL. HI
           55   83   87   90  113 (145)(148) =   428
          BRENDAN MCKINNEY 16:54, JORDAN ZANGLA 17:27, DAN RIVERA 17:32, BOBBY THOMAS 17:35,
          JASON WILSON 17:56, VINCE MARTINO 18:18, MARK KAUFFMAN 18:20
 18. COLLEGIATE          
           22   94  102  104  107 (118)(144) =   429
          MATTHEW RICHARDSON 16:19, GRAHAM GLASS 17:37, PHILIP MABRY 17:44, ROB CAVEDO 17:45,
          TREY GOGGINS 17:49, WES TETSWORTH 17:58, ANDREW MERTENS 18:18
 19. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           18   92   96  105  120 (129)(131) =   431
          BRAD KENIMER 16:14, CHARLES SLOMINSKI 17:37, ANTOINE WILLIAMS 17:39, ANDREW BAKER 17:46,
          JUSTIN KNOERNSCHILD 17:59, SPENCER BEASLEY 18:09, JEFF MILLER 18:11
 20. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL
           38   74  100  109  130 (140)(155) =   451
          JASON BURELSON 16:34, DANTE MORALES 17:16, MICHAEL NICKERSON 17:41, MATTHEW GRIFFITHS 17:52,
          BLAKE SILVER 18:10, JEFF GARNAND 18:16, KYLE FARRELL 18:27
 21. JAMES RIVER         
           16   19  122  139  168 (174)(186) =   464
          CHARLIE SCHMITT 16:13, RICH SPAIN 16:15, KEITH REDINBAUGH 17:59, RYAN DOUGHERTY 18:15,
          JAKE WATTERSON 18:50, JOSEPH OBRIEN-APPLEGAT 19:08, NOLAND JEZ 20:12
 22. BROOKVILLE HIGH     
           64   67  112  132  164 (167)(189) =   539
          JAKE WILSON 17:06, GRIFFIN WESTON 17:12, WILLIAM REEVES 17:55, ADAM BRODA 18:12,
          JACOB ARTHUR 18:42, CAM KING 18:47, ZACH WILSON 20:36
 23. MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG
           26  108  119  133  161 (165)(178) =   547
          JOSHUA UZZELL 16:23, EMANUEL WAKTOLA 17:49, MICHAEL WILLIAMS 17:58, TUYNH NGUYEN 18:12,
          NILAN SCHNURE 18:37, DAVID GOOTENBERG 18:43, WILLIAM HERNANDEZ 19:22
 24. KEMPSVILLE HIGH     
           76  103  110  124  141 (156)(170) =   554
          BRIAN WRIGHT 17:18, MICHAEL KERN 17:45, GREG FREEMAN 17:52, TREVOR CASEY 18:05,
          JC ASHWORTH 18:16, MATT POTTER 18:27, EVAN HARRIS 18:54
 25. KELLAM              
           15  134  135  151  176 (181)      =   611
          BILLY GARLAND 16:12, GARY DUNNINGTON 18:13, RICHARD SOUTHARD 18:13, RYAN MCCONNAUGHY 18:23,
          NATHAN DECK 19:19, TRISTAN PIETRZAK 19:28
 26. HAYFIELD SECONDARY  
           63  116  117  158  169 (172)(175) =   623
          PHILLIP MLINARCIK 17:05, DANIEL MILLS 17:57, MATT SCHMIDT 17:57, JACKSON MAGNINI 18:29,
          RYAN ZATT 18:51, ROBERT BROWN 19:00, ANDRE SCOTT 19:15
 27. WALSINGHAM ACADEMY  
          128  136  147  180  188 (190)(191) =   779
          GARLAND GRAY 18:08, EMERSON BURNEY 18:13, CHRIS SCHULZ 18:20, BROCK WALKER 19:27,
          PATRICK MCGREGGOR 20:35, BILLY EASTON 20:52, JOHN SOCHA 21:51
 28. WOODSIDE            
          179  182  184  185  187            =   917
          STEPHEN BAITAGLIA 19:25, DEREK JONES 19:30, ERIK JARVIS 19:39, CARL ANDERSON 19:58,
          TEDDY FOTIOU 20:32

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS B
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 ANDREW HOLLOWAY        SOUDERTON            15:45 
    2 TOM ROBERTSON          SOUDERTON            15:55 
    3 BEN KING               MONTICELLO           16:08 
    4 COLIN ANDERSON         CORNWALL             16:13 
    5 PHIL CADALDI           SOUDERTON            16:13 
    6 NICK MCGLAUGHLIN       HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 16:19 
    7 MATT JOHNSON           NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   16:19 
    8 BRYAN PLUNKETT         ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   16:20 
    9 SETH LETRAY            NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   16:22 
   10 CHANCE WEAVER          TABB HIGH            16:36 
   11 MIKE CLARK             GRAFTON              16:39 
   12 RYAN HAMPTON           LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:39 
   13 JOHN ALLEY             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      16:42 
   14 TOM WILLIAMS           YORK                 16:43 
   15 BRYANT CLOPPER         HARRISONBURG HIGH    16:44 
   16 CHAD CHRISTLER         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   16:44 
   17 DOMINICK KROUPA        HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 16:47 
   18 RYAN PENCHEY           HARRISONBURG HIGH    16:49 
   19 NICK GUENDEL           SMITHFIELD           16:50 
   20 KORY MOODY             SALEM                16:50 
   21 IAN CLERKIN            CORNWALL             16:51 
   22 WALTER BOWRY           POWHATAN             16:51 
   23 CHRIS PHILLIPS         WESTERN BRANCH       16:57 
   24 WILLIAM MULHERIN       TABB HIGH            16:58 
   25 ROSS ROBERTS           POWHATAN             16:59 
   26 RYAN WEBB              LEE DAVIS            17:02 
   27 BRENDAN WORST          ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    17:05 
   28 WEST ROBISON           PATRICK HENRY        17:05 
   29 PAT DERDALL            WESTERN BRANCH       17:07 
   30 JAYME MADDOX           HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:07 
   31 ANDY LYFORD            LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:09 
   32 IAN MCGEE              TABB HIGH            17:12 
   33 ANDREW BUDIANSKY       LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:12 
   34 JOHN CRISTY            WESTERN BRANCH       17:13 
   35 KYLE HOSSLI            WARWICK HIGH SCH     17:13 
   36 ROGER MOORE            BRUTON HIGH SCH      17:14 
   37 ROBERT REYNOLDS        LEE DAVIS            17:22 
   38 BRIAN GLENNON          LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:23 
   39 HARRY COLBY            WESTERN BRANCH       17:23 
   40 JON HYLTON             LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:26 
   41 JAMES SMYTH            ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    17:29 
   42 JOHN TODD              HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:30 
   43 CHARLIE PLUMBLY        YORK                 17:32 
   44 CHRIS WOODY            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:32 
   45 TIM ANZOVINO           CORNWALL             17:33 
   46 ADAM SHROADES          HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:34 
   47 BEN TRANK              MONTICELLO           17:35 
   48 CHRIS WERNER           WESTERN BRANCH       17:36 
   49 LUCAS LUX              WARWICK HIGH SCH     17:38 
   50 ADAM AIKENS            HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:39 
   51 RICKY GILLIAM          WARWICK HIGH SCH     17:39 
   52 MATT KING              LEE DAVIS            17:40 
   53 NICK PENCE             MONTICELLO           17:41 
   54 ALEX CONDEZO           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   17:43 
   55 DAN LOPERFIDO          SOUDERTON            17:45 
   56 STUART ALLEN           WARWICK HIGH SCH     17:45 
   57 MATTHEW CONLEY         TABB HIGH            17:46 
   58 TYLER COPELY           WESTERN BRANCH       17:47 
   59 SEAN FINDLAY           TABB HIGH            17:47 
   60 DAVID POPP             TABB HIGH            17:48 
   61 GREG OBRIEN            JAMESTOWN HIGH       17:50 
   62 JEFF WATERS            HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:51 
   63 ROGER STRONACH         SMITHFIELD           17:52 
   64 PARKER WENOS           HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:53 
   65 SEAN HAISLIP           TABB HIGH            17:54 
   66 RYAN BITZER            LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:55 
   67 JOHN DONOHOE           HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 17:55 
   68 BILLY GARRAHAN         ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    17:56 
   69 JASON KRECH            HARRISONBURG HIGH    17:57 
   70 SEAN TWOMEY            CORNWALL             17:58 
   71 KAMERON HARWOOD        BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:01 
   72 ZACH CLAYWELL          HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 18:04 
   73 OMAR OSMEN             NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   18:05 
   74 MATTHEW ASHFORD        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   18:08 
   75 JORDAN RIDDICK         MONTICELLO           18:09 
   76 LOGAN BITTLE           PATRICK HENRY        18:10 
   77 WYATT RUNDMAN          CALVERT HALL COL. HI 18:11 
   78 KYLE POLK              WESTERN BRANCH       18:11 
   79 BILLY REINAGEL         BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:12 
   80 PHILIP TROPP           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   18:13 
   81 MATT BURKE             SOUDERTON            18:13 
   82 TYLER CLARE            JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:15 
   83 DAVID GORVEY           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:17 
   84 BRETT MEADE            LEE DAVIS            18:19 
   85 WILL WOOLEY            SMITHFIELD           18:20 
   86 RYAN SOLES             YORK                 18:21 
   87 STEPHEN WAYNE          TALLWOOD             18:22 
   88 ROBERT WATSON          CORNWALL             18:22 
   89 PHILLIP DELANO         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:24 
   90 BRIAN LENEAVE          TALLWOOD             18:25 
   91 SCOTT CORDER           OSBOURN PARK         18:25 
   92 WYATT SHIELDS          POWHATAN             18:26 
   93 BRIAN SULLIVAN         LOUDOUN COUNTY       18:28 
   94 DYLAN HALLAGAN         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   18:29 
   95 DENNY HERNDON          GRAFTON              18:30 
   96 NATE MITCHELL          GRAFTON              18:32 
   97 DONNIE NOBLE           SOUDERTON            18:32 
   98 ROBERT BAKER           TALLWOOD             18:35 
   99 BRIAN THOMAS           WARWICK HIGH SCH     18:35 
  100 ANDREW CASSIDY         GRAFTON              18:36 
  101 RYAN BROWN             LEE DAVIS            18:40 
  102 JOHN BROPHY            JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:40 
  103 REN RESSE              DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:41 
  104 THOMAS MARKS           YORK                 18:41 
  105 PETER HANNEMEN         ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    18:41 
  106 KYLE DETUNCA           MONTICELLO           18:42 
  107 STEPHEN OSMAN          NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   18:42 
  108 ANDREW GILLIGAN        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:43 
  109 MATT SUMMITT           SMITHFIELD           18:43 
  110 EDDIE WATKINS          ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    18:43 
  111 JACK SNYDER            OSBOURN PARK         18:43 
  112 RAUL FLORES            GRAFTON              18:46 
  113 CHRIS SANTABAR         JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:48 
  114 ZACH ARMENTROUT        HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG 18:51 
  115 JARED BYZEWSKI         SALEM                18:53 
  116 MATT SEELEY            SOUDERTON            18:54 
  117 DANIEL SINDEN          MONTICELLO           18:59 
  118 TAHER Al-SUQI          ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:00 
  119 GRAHAM PERKINS         ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    19:00 
  120 BRETT SPENCER          OSBOURN PARK         19:01 
  121 DAVID KOCHAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH       19:02 
  122 SHANE MCGAW            BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:04 
  123 MATT JOHNSON           JAMESTOWN HIGH       19:06 
  124 JOSEPH HUCKABY         JAMESTOWN HIGH       19:07 
  125 BRIAN FRIES            WARWICK HIGH SCH     19:08 
  126 JACOB HALLMAN          SMITHFIELD           19:08 
  127 MATT REECE             OSBOURN PARK         19:09 
  128 MIKE STEVENS           GRAFTON              19:09 
  129 MATT MUNDT             OSBOURN PARK         19:09 
  130 RENE VEGA              ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:12 
  131 GEOFFREY SAUR          YORK                 19:12 
  132 MIKE BLANTON           PATRICK HENRY        19:13 
  133 ROBERT TALBERT         YORK                 19:14 
  134 REID CARTER            LEE DAVIS            19:17 
  135 COREY MERRILLS         TALLWOOD             19:19 
  136 RYAN HYLTON            TALLWOOD             19:19 
  137 MATT HARRISON          POWHATAN             19:21 
  138 DAVID KRAMER           SALEM                19:23 
  139 MARK BORAK             GRAFTON              19:23 
  140 MICHAEL GLUNK          SMITHFIELD           19:24 
  141 TEDDY SARIDAKIS        OSBOURN PARK         19:24 
  142 PHILIP POTTER          PATRICK HENRY        19:26 
  143 CAMERON POWELL         WARWICK HIGH SCH     19:27 
  144 ANDREW DEMOSS          BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:28 
  145 ALEX GUENDEL           SMITHFIELD           19:31 
  146 JOHNATHON KIDWELL      OSBOURN PARK         19:33 
  147 MATT WRIGHT            POWHATAN             19:36 
  148 AARON BITLER           BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:37 
  149 JOSH NAUMANN           PATRICK HENRY        19:37 
  150 WILL MOHR              PATRICK HENRY        19:46 
  151 KENNY ERWIN            POWHATAN             19:47 
  152 JEFF WILKINS           ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:48 
  153 DURAND RICHARDS        CALVERT HALL COL. HI 19:50 
  154 LOGAN WRIGHT           PATRICK HENRY        19:50 
  155 MARK MALINIAK          SALEM                19:51 
  156 JOHN DIGRAZIA          ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    19:52 
  157 COREY WERT             TALLWOOD             19:55 
  158 TRAVIS SHERWOOD        YORK                 20:04 
  159 BROWNING GENTRY        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:15 
  160 BILLY MCMANAGLE        CALVERT HALL COL. HI 21:20 
  161 OMAR MEDINA            ARCADIA HIGH SCH     21:32 
  162 PIERCE MORGAN          SALEM                22:11 
  163 GREG MCKEEGAN          R.E. LEE             22:29 
  164 GRAYDON MATTHEISSEU    WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   25:30 

               MENS B TEAM
  1. SOUDERTON           
            1    2    5   55   80  (96)(115) =   143
          ANDREW HOLLOWAY 15:45, TOM ROBERTSON 15:55, PHIL CADALDI 16:13, DAN LOPERFIDO 17:45,
          MATT BURKE 18:13, DONNIE NOBLE 18:32, MATT SEELEY 18:54
  2. LOUDOUN COUNTY      
           12   31   33   38   40  (66) (92) =   154
          RYAN HAMPTON 16:39, ANDY LYFORD 17:09, ANDREW BUDIANSKY 17:12, BRIAN GLENNON 17:23,
          JON HYLTON 17:26, RYAN BITZER 17:55, BRIAN SULLIVAN 18:28
  3. HARRISONBURG HIGH   
           15   18   42   46   50  (64) (69) =   171
          BRYANT CLOPPER 16:44, RYAN PENCHEY 16:49, JOHN TODD 17:30, ADAM SHROADES 17:34,
          ADAM AIKENS 17:39, PARKER WENOS 17:53, JASON KRECH 17:57
  4. WESTERN BRANCH      
           23   29   34   39   48  (58) (77) =   173
          CHRIS PHILLIPS 16:57, PAT DERDALL 17:07, JOHN CRISTY 17:13, HARRY COLBY 17:23,
          CHRIS WERNER 17:36, TYLER COPELY 17:47, KYLE POLK 18:11
  5. HERITAGE HS-LEESBURG
            6   17   30   62   67  (72)(113) =   182
          NICK MCGLAUGHLIN 16:19, DOMINICK KROUPA 16:47, JAYME MADDOX 17:07, JEFF WATERS 17:51,
          JOHN DONOHOE 17:55, ZACH CLAYWELL 18:04, ZACH ARMENTROUT 18:51
  5. TABB HIGH           
           10   24   32   57   59  (60) (65) =   182
          CHANCE WEAVER 16:36, WILLIAM MULHERIN 16:58, IAN MCGEE 17:12, MATTHEW CONLEY 17:46,
          SEAN FINDLAY 17:47, DAVID POPP 17:48, SEAN HAISLIP 17:54
  7. NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL  
            7    9   16   73   93 (106)      =   198
          MATT JOHNSON 16:19, SETH LETRAY 16:22, CHAD CHRISTLER 16:44, OMAR OSMEN 18:05,
          DYLAN HALLAGAN 18:29, STEPHEN OSMAN 18:42
  8. CORNWALL            
            4   21   45   70   87            =   227
          COLIN ANDERSON 16:13, IAN CLERKIN 16:51, TIM ANZOVINO 17:33, SEAN TWOMEY 17:58,
          ROBERT WATSON 18:22
  9. MONTICELLO          
            3   47   53   75  105 (116)      =   283
          BEN KING 16:08, BEN TRANK 17:35, NICK PENCE 17:41, JORDAN RIDDICK 18:09,
          KYLE DETUNCA 18:42, DANIEL SINDEN 18:59
 10. WARWICK HIGH SCH    
           35   49   51   56   98 (124)(142) =   289
          KYLE HOSSLI 17:13, LUCAS LUX 17:38, RICKY GILLIAM 17:39, STUART ALLEN 17:45,
          BRIAN THOMAS 18:35, BRIAN FRIES 19:08, CAMERON POWELL 19:27
 11. LEE DAVIS           
           26   37   52   83  100 (133)      =   298
          RYAN WEBB 17:02, ROBERT REYNOLDS 17:22, MATT KING 17:40, BRETT MEADE 18:19,
          RYAN BROWN 18:40, REID CARTER 19:17
 12. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           13   44   82   88  102 (107)(157) =   329
          JOHN ALLEY 16:42, CHRIS WOODY 17:32, DAVID GORVEY 18:17, PHILLIP DELANO 18:24,
          REN RESSE 18:41, ANDREW GILLIGAN 18:43, BROWNING GENTRY 21:15
 13. ANNANDALE HIGH SCH  
            8   54   74   79  117 (129)(151) =   332
          BRYAN PLUNKETT 16:20, ALEX CONDEZO 17:43, MATTHEW ASHFORD 18:08, PHILIP TROPP 18:13,
          TAHER Al-SUQI 19:00, RENE VEGA 19:12, JEFF WILKINS 19:48
 14. ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S   
           27   41   68  104  109 (118)(154) =   349
          BRENDAN WORST 17:05, JAMES SMYTH 17:29, BILLY GARRAHAN 17:56, PETER HANNEMEN 18:41,
          EDDIE WATKINS 18:43, GRAHAM PERKINS 19:00, JOHN DIGRAZIA 19:52
 15. YORK                
           14   43   85  103  130 (132)(156) =   375
          TOM WILLIAMS 16:43, CHARLIE PLUMBLY 17:32, RYAN SOLES 18:21, THOMAS MARKS 18:41,
          GEOFFREY SAUR 19:12, ROBERT TALBERT 19:14, TRAVIS SHERWOOD 20:04
 16. SMITHFIELD          
           19   63   84  108  125 (139)(144) =   399
          NICK GUENDEL 16:50, ROGER STRONACH 17:52, WILL WOOLEY 18:20, MATT SUMMITT 18:43,
          JACOB HALLMAN 19:08, MICHAEL GLUNK 19:24, ALEX GUENDEL 19:31
 17. GRAFTON             
           11   94   95   99  111 (127)(138) =   410
          MIKE CLARK 16:39, DENNY HERNDON 18:30, NATE MITCHELL 18:32, ANDREW CASSIDY 18:36,
          RAUL FLORES 18:46, MIKE STEVENS 19:09, MARK BORAK 19:23
 18. POWHATAN            
           22   25   91  136  146 (150)      =   420
          WALTER BOWRY 16:51, ROSS ROBERTS 16:59, WYATT SHIELDS 18:26, MATT HARRISON 19:21,
          MATT WRIGHT 19:36, KENNY ERWIN 19:47
 19. BRUTON HIGH SCH     
           36   71   78  121  143 (147)      =   449
          ROGER MOORE 17:14, KAMERON HARWOOD 18:01, BILLY REINAGEL 18:12, SHANE MCGAW 19:04,
          ANDREW DEMOSS 19:28, AARON BITLER 19:37
 20. JAMESTOWN HIGH      
           61   81  101  112  120 (122)(123) =   475
          GREG OBRIEN 17:50, TYLER CLARE 18:15, JOHN BROPHY 18:40, CHRIS SANTABAR 18:48,
          DAVID KOCHAN 19:02, MATT JOHNSON 19:06, JOSEPH HUCKABY 19:07
 21. PATRICK HENRY       
           28   76  131  141  148 (149)(152) =   524
          WEST ROBISON 17:05, LOGAN BITTLE 18:10, MIKE BLANTON 19:13, PHILIP POTTER 19:26,
          JOSH NAUMANN 19:37, WILL MOHR 19:46, LOGAN WRIGHT 19:50
 22. TALLWOOD            
           86   89   97  134  135 (155)      =   541
          STEPHEN WAYNE 18:22, BRIAN LENEAVE 18:25, ROBERT BAKER 18:35, COREY MERRILLS 19:19,
          RYAN HYLTON 19:19, COREY WERT 19:55
 23. OSBOURN PARK        
           90  110  119  126  128 (140)(145) =   573
          SCOTT CORDER 18:25, JACK SNYDER 18:43, BRETT SPENCER 19:01, MATT REECE 19:09,
          MATT MUNDT 19:09, TEDDY SARIDAKIS 19:24, JOHNATHON KIDWELL 19:33
 24. SALEM               
           20  114  137  153  158            =   582
          KORY MOODY 16:50, JARED BYZEWSKI 18:53, DAVID KRAMER 19:23, MARK MALINIAK 19:51,
          PIERCE MORGAN 22:11

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS C
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JEFF PERLIS            SIDWELL FRIENDS      15:45 
    2 TARIK AOUGAB           WINSTON CHURCHILL    15:50 
    3 AUSTIN ELLIS           THE COVENANT SCHOOL  16:08 
    4 WILL ZAHRODNY          DAMASCUS HIGH        16:25 
    5 BRIAN GOULD            DOMINION HIGH SCH    16:31 
    6 RYAN REIGEL            DOMINION HIGH SCH    16:34 
    7 JOSH MORRIS            NELSON COUNTY HIGH   16:49 
    8 MAX HENSLEY            MILLER SCHOOL        17:02 
    9 AUSTIN GRIFFIN         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   17:03 
   10 PAT ABRAMS             DAMASCUS HIGH        17:15 
   11 ALEX KNELL             GRANBY               17:16 
   12 ANSWAR FIKRI           WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:19 
   13 BRYCE JOHNSON          THE COVENANT SCHOOL  17:22 
   14 STEPHEN HARRISON       PARK VIEW            17:27 
   15 JIMMY RION             DOMINION HIGH SCH    17:28 
   16 MIKE LEMON             DAMASCUS HIGH        17:30 
   17 ANTONIO ACEVEDO        ST. ANSELMS          17:30 
   18 DANIEL ARNOLD          WARREN COUNTY        17:31 
   19 TOM BELIKOVE           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 17:32 
   20 DAVID WEINSTEIN        WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:33 
   21 MIKE YANUS             DAMASCUS HIGH        17:34 
   22 BRYAN BAUDE            DAMASCUS HIGH        17:34 
   23 CHRIS SCOTT            R.E. LEE             17:35 
   24 JOHN KELLY             ST. ANSELMS          17:35 
   25 VITO PANCEREVAS        MILLER SCHOOL        17:37 
   26 LEV OSMOVSKY           SOUTH LAKES          17:37 
   27 EVAN MOORE             NORFOLK ACADEMY      17:40 
   28 CHRIS MULVANEY         MIDLOTHIAN           17:41 
   29 CHRIS GRIGSBY          WARREN COUNTY        17:41 
   30 JOHN KIERNAN           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 17:42 
   31 BEN SIMON              WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:42 
   32 THADDEUS WEBB          NELSON COUNTY HIGH   17:43 
   33 JOE PETERSON           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 17:44 
   34 SHU VESUGI             WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:45 
   35 CHARLIE DEVINE         DOMINION HIGH SCH    17:45 
   36 JONATHAN ALVARADO      DOMINION HIGH SCH    17:51 
   37 DARRELL ACKISS         GRANBY               17:55 
   38 DANNY MANUEL           MILLER SCHOOL        17:57 
   39 ALEX RABKIN            WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:58 
   40 LEVI HEACOCK           ESSEX HIGH SCH       17:58 
   41 HUNTER JOHNSON         MILLER SCHOOL        17:59 
   42 CHRIS ALLEN            SOUTH LAKES          18:00 
   43 IAN ROSE               ST. ANSELMS          18:05 
   44 MIKE GREENE            SOUTH LAKES          18:10 
   45 ADRIAN WILLIAMS        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    18:12 
   46 JAMAL MCFARLANE        ST. ANSELMS          18:14 
   47 KELBY ONG              SOUTH LAKES          18:15 
   48 JONATHAN GUSMAN        DOMINION HIGH SCH    18:16 
   49 SCOTT DEAN             PARK VIEW            18:18 
   50 JAMIE HARD             WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:19 
   51 BRITT HOCKENBERRY      MIDLOTHIAN           18:19 
   52 ANDREW KEITH           SOUTH LAKES          18:21 
   53 ISAAC O\'DELL           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 18:23 
   54 A.J. PARKS             SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:23 
   55 ANDREW ROSS            SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:24 
   56 KENNETH WALKER         PARK VIEW            18:24 
   57 AARON HOLZBACH         LANCASTER HIGH       18:25 
   58 DAVID GAYMAN           MILLER SCHOOL        18:26 
   59 BOB JEFFERY            ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 18:27 
   60 JONATHAN HARMON        PARK VIEW            18:27 
   61 ADAM EAKINS            WARREN COUNTY        18:27 
   62 CLINTON BENNETT        LANCASTER HIGH       18:28 
   63 WES COCHRANE           HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   18:30 
   64 JUSTIN STEWART         LANCASTER HIGH       18:31 
   65 NICK DUGAN             ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 18:32 
   66 CARTER ELLIS           THE COVENANT SCHOOL  18:32 
   67 MIKE CAMERON           WARREN COUNTY        18:34 
   68 JOHN MOORE             MIDLOTHIAN           18:34 
   69 XRUNN TAYLOR           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   18:34 
   70 LOW HENDLEY            THE COVENANT SCHOOL  18:37 
   71 RYAN PATRICK           HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   18:38 
   72 NICK PHILLIPS          DOMINION HIGH SCH    18:39 
   73 QUINCY JONES           DAMASCUS HIGH        18:39 
   74 JONATHAN ALLEN         R.E. LEE             18:42 
   75 SERGE TARE             WARREN COUNTY        18:43 
   76 HUNTER SPARK           MIDLOTHIAN           18:45 
   77 HILL MONTAGUE          SOUTH LAKES          18:47 
   78 JOHN WARNER            NORFOLK ACADEMY      18:49 
   79 DARIN STIEFVATER       HIGHLAND SPRINGS     18:51 
   80 ANDREW COLLEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH       18:52 
   81 BRAY WILKINS           MIDLOTHIAN           18:53 
   82 IAN HAWKINS            ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    18:54 
   83 PETER SOUDERS          SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:54 
   84 MARK ISCOE             SIDWELL FRIENDS      18:56 
   85 MATT HILL              THE COVENANT SCHOOL  19:00 
   86 KAMAU GRIMES           ST. ANSELMS          19:01 
   87 JOE MEAKEM             THE COVENANT SCHOOL  19:02 
   88 DAVID WEISSHAAR        ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 19:03 
   89 EDDIE KUCHENBERG       NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:04 
   90 CHRIS BENNETT          LANCASTER HIGH       19:05 
   91 JEREMY HYMAN           HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   19:07 
   92 CLAYTON BALLOWE        NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:08 
   93 JOHN KYLIS             ST. ANSELMS          19:08 
   94 MICHAEL WEIGARD        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    19:11 
   95 MICHAEL ROGERS         MIDLOTHIAN           19:12 
   96 ED RUZGAS              MILLER SCHOOL        19:12 
   97 JOE SOUTER             THE COVENANT SCHOOL  19:14 
   98 JON DOUGHY             HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   19:14 
   99 JAMES HALL             WARREN COUNTY        19:16 
  100 CLIN MOONEY            MIDLOTHIAN           19:17 
  101 CLINTON DESRUCHES      NORFOLK ACADEMY      19:18 
  102 JACOB MORGAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH       19:22 
  103 TIM WHITE              MILLER SCHOOL        19:26 
  104 JON CREPEAU            GRANBY               19:31 
  105 PHILLIP MORRIS         WARREN COUNTY        19:32 
  106 SEAN SCALES            PARK VIEW            19:33 
  107 ANTHONY COSTANZA       PARK VIEW            19:35 
  108 CALEB SAUNDERS         NELSON COUNTY HIGH   19:38 
  109 CHRIS PERSELS          ST. ANSELMS          19:39 
  110 GRAHAM TATE            R.E. LEE             19:39 
  111 JOHN SANDERS           SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:45 
  112 DANIEL HARBOUR         PARK VIEW            19:48 
  113 ANDREW LIGHTNER        R.E. LEE             19:50 
  114 DANE PASCOE            GRANBY               19:55 
  115 CHRIS WEBB             SOUTH LAKES          19:55 
  116 KYLE QUINZIO           JAMESTOWN HIGH       19:56 
  117 KORRE SLIVER           R.E. LEE             19:59 
  118 MATT WHITFIELD         R.E. LEE             20:04 
  119 JASON KENNEDY          NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:05 
  120 CHARLES COOK           NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:07 
  121 DENVER CONLEY          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    20:08 
  122 KEVIN YEN              ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    20:08 
  123 JOHN MITCHELL          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    20:09 
  124 CHRISTIAN CIMMINO      NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:11 
  125 ALVIN BOND             HIGHLAND SPRINGS     20:20 
  126 ROSS DONOVAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH       20:24 
  127 CHRIS CRAWORD          R.E. LEE             20:24 
  128 JOE DELANO             ESSEX HIGH SCH       20:25 
  129 ROB WISE               SIDWELL FRIENDS      20:36 
  130 ROSS MERRICK           LANCASTER HIGH       20:43 
  131 JEREMY HEACOCK         ESSEX HIGH SCH       20:44 
  132 RICHARD HUERTA         ARCADIA HIGH SCH     20:45 
  133 BARRY HOPKINS          ARCADIA HIGH SCH     20:47 
  134 AUSTIN BROWN           LANCASTER HIGH       20:52 
  135 JACK WINTROP           JAMESTOWN HIGH       20:59 
  136 CHRIS GOGOLAND         ARCADIA HIGH SCH     20:59 
  137 JOE CATERINE           HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   21:06 
  138 ROBERT SABO            GRANBY               21:09 
  139 JAMES KELLY            ARCADIA HIGH SCH     21:16 
  140 GIFFORD TAYLOR         NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:18 
  141 DAN JOSEPH             HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   21:20 
  142 TREY HALL              ARCADIA HIGH SCH     21:24 
  143 JAMESON CRANDALL       LANCASTER HIGH       21:37 
  144 MATT EVERSOLE          JAMESTOWN HIGH       21:42 
  145 SUNGMIN SONG           JAMESTOWN HIGH       22:00 
  146 JOSH LUCKENBACH        ARCADIA HIGH SCH     22:48 
  147 RICKY VOLANTE          ESSEX HIGH SCH       23:26 
  148 PAT LUCKENBACH         ARCADIA HIGH SCH     24:06 
  149 RICKY COSTON           ESSEX HIGH SCH       24:08 
  150 JUSTIN HOGAN           GRANBY               24:48 
  151 RYAN MORGAN            ESSEX HIGH SCH       24:48 

               MENS C TEAM
  1. DAMASCUS HIGH       
            4   10   16   21   22  (73)      =    73
          WILL ZAHRODNY 16:25, PAT ABRAMS 17:15, MIKE LEMON 17:30, MIKE YANUS 17:34,
          BRYAN BAUDE 17:34, QUINCY JONES 18:39
  2. DOMINION HIGH SCH   
            5    6   15   35   36  (48) (72) =    97
          BRIAN GOULD 16:31, RYAN REIGEL 16:34, JIMMY RION 17:28, CHARLIE DEVINE 17:45,
          JONATHAN ALVARADO 17:51, JONATHAN GUSMAN 18:16, NICK PHILLIPS 18:39
  3. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
            2   12   20   31   34  (39) (50) =    99
          TARIK AOUGAB 15:50, ANSWAR FIKRI 17:19, DAVID WEINSTEIN 17:33, BEN SIMON 17:42,
          SHU VESUGI 17:45, ALEX RABKIN 17:58, JAMIE HARD 18:19
  4. MILLER SCHOOL       
            8   25   38   41   58  (95)(102) =   170
          MAX HENSLEY 17:02, VITO PANCEREVAS 17:37, DANNY MANUEL 17:57, HUNTER JOHNSON 17:59,
          DAVID GAYMAN 18:26, ED RUZGAS 19:12, TIM WHITE 19:26
  5. ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA
           19   30   33   53   59  (65) (87) =   194
          TOM BELIKOVE 17:32, JOHN KIERNAN 17:42, JOE PETERSON 17:44, ISAAC O\'DELL 18:23,
          BOB JEFFERY 18:27, NICK DUGAN 18:32, DAVID WEISSHAAR 19:03
  6. NELSON COUNTY HIGH  
            7    9   32   69   88  (91)(107) =   205
          JOSH MORRIS 16:49, AUSTIN GRIFFIN 17:03, THADDEUS WEBB 17:43, XRUNN TAYLOR 18:34,
          EDDIE KUCHENBERG 19:04, CLAYTON BALLOWE 19:08, CALEB SAUNDERS 19:38
  7. SOUTH LAKES         
           26   42   44   47   52  (77)(114) =   211
          LEV OSMOVSKY 17:37, CHRIS ALLEN 18:00, MIKE GREENE 18:10, KELBY ONG 18:15,
          ANDREW KEITH 18:21, HILL MONTAGUE 18:47, CHRIS WEBB 19:55
  8. ST. ANSELMS         
           17   24   43   46   85  (92)(108) =   215
          ANTONIO ACEVEDO 17:30, JOHN KELLY 17:35, IAN ROSE 18:05, JAMAL MCFARLANE 18:14,
          KAMAU GRIMES 19:01, JOHN KYLIS 19:08, CHRIS PERSELS 19:39
  9. THE COVENANT SCHOOL 
            3   13   66   70   84  (86) (96) =   236
          AUSTIN ELLIS 16:08, BRYCE JOHNSON 17:22, CARTER ELLIS 18:32, LOW HENDLEY 18:37,
          MATT HILL 19:00, JOE MEAKEM 19:02, JOE SOUTER 19:14
 10. WARREN COUNTY       
           18   29   61   67   75  (98)(104) =   250
          DANIEL ARNOLD 17:31, CHRIS GRIGSBY 17:41, ADAM EAKINS 18:27, MIKE CAMERON 18:34,
          SERGE TARE 18:43, JAMES HALL 19:16, PHILLIP MORRIS 19:32
 11. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
            1   54   55   82   83 (110)(127) =   275
          JEFF PERLIS 15:45, A.J. PARKS 18:23, ANDREW ROSS 18:24, PETER SOUDERS 18:54,
          MARK ISCOE 18:56, JOHN SANDERS 19:45, ROB WISE 20:36
 12. PARK VIEW           
           14   49   56   60  105 (106)(111) =   284
          STEPHEN HARRISON 17:27, SCOTT DEAN 18:18, KENNETH WALKER 18:24, JONATHAN HARMON 18:27,
          SEAN SCALES 19:33, ANTHONY COSTANZA 19:35, DANIEL HARBOUR 19:48
 13. MIDLOTHIAN          
           28   51   68   76   80  (94) (99) =   303
          CHRIS MULVANEY 17:41, BRITT HOCKENBERRY 18:19, JOHN MOORE 18:34, HUNTER SPARK 18:45,
          BRAY WILKINS 18:53, MICHAEL ROGERS 19:12, CLIN MOONEY 19:17
 14. GRANBY              
           11   37  103  113  136 (148)      =   400
          ALEX KNELL 17:16, DARRELL ACKISS 17:55, JON CREPEAU 19:31, DANE PASCOE 19:55,
          ROBERT SABO 21:09, JUSTIN HOGAN 24:48
 14. LANCASTER HIGH      
           57   62   64   89  128 (132)(141) =   400
          AARON HOLZBACH 18:25, CLINTON BENNETT 18:28, JUSTIN STEWART 18:31, CHRIS BENNETT 19:05,
          ROSS MERRICK 20:43, AUSTIN BROWN 20:52, JAMESON CRANDALL 21:37
 16. R.E. LEE            
           23   74  109  112  116 (117)(125) =   434
          CHRIS SCOTT 17:35, JONATHAN ALLEN 18:42, GRAHAM TATE 19:39, ANDREW LIGHTNER 19:50,
          KORRE SLIVER 19:59, MATT WHITFIELD 20:04, CHRIS CRAWORD 20:24
 17. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           27   78  100  118  119 (123)(138) =   442
          EVAN MOORE 17:40, JOHN WARNER 18:49, CLINTON DESRUCHES 19:18, JASON KENNEDY 20:05,
          CHARLES COOK 20:07, CHRISTIAN CIMMINO 20:11, GIFFORD TAYLOR 21:18
 18. HAMPTON ROADS ACAD  
           63   71   90   97  135 (139)      =   456
          WES COCHRANE 18:30, RYAN PATRICK 18:38, JEREMY HYMAN 19:07, JON DOUGHY 19:14,
          JOE CATERINE 21:06, DAN JOSEPH 21:20
 19. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE   
           45   81   93  120  121 (122)      =   460
          ADRIAN WILLIAMS 18:12, IAN HAWKINS 18:54, MICHAEL WEIGARD 19:11, DENVER CONLEY 20:08,
          KEVIN YEN 20:08, JOHN MITCHELL 20:09
 20. JAMESTOWN HIGH      
           79  101  115  124  133 (142)(143) =   552
          ANDREW COLLEY 18:52, JACOB MORGAN 19:22, KYLE QUINZIO 19:56, ROSS DONOVAN 20:24,
          JACK WINTROP 20:59, MATT EVERSOLE 21:42, SUNGMIN SONG 22:00
 21. ESSEX HIGH SCH      
           40  126  129  145  147 (149)      =   587
          LEVI HEACOCK 17:58, JOE DELANO 20:25, JEREMY HEACOCK 20:44, RICKY VOLANTE 23:26,
          RICKY COSTON 24:08, RYAN MORGAN 24:48
 22. ARCADIA HIGH SCH    
          130  131  134  137  140 (144)(146) =   672
          RICHARD HUERTA 20:45, BARRY HOPKINS 20:47, CHRIS GOGOLAND 20:59, JAMES KELLY 21:16,
          TREY HALL 21:24, JOSH LUCKENBACH 22:48, PAT LUCKENBACH 24:06

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS JV
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 TYLER STUTZMAN         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   16:59 
    2 ANDY STAFFORD          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:05 
    3 ANDREW FICKLEY         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:17 
    4 KEVIN DUBOVSKY         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:21 
    5 BRIAN VAN PARYS        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:35 
    6 ROBBY LINNOILA         WINSTON CHURCHILL    17:36 
    7 CARLOS GOMEZ           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:37 
    8 WILLIAM BALOGH         TABB HIGH            17:50 
    9 JOHN MOORS             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   17:53 
   10 DAN PFUNDSTEIN         SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:53 
   11 MATT KARWELL           SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 17:58 
   12 BRADEN BOYD            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 17:58 
   13 ZACK BUGOS             POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 17:59 
   14 JUSTIN REYMANN         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:00 
   15 ANDREW COPPOLOOSE      GEORGETOWN PREP      18:00 
   16 ROBERT SCULLY          JOHN HANDLEY         18:02 
   17 MARK SAILEY            WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:04 
   18 DAVID BURELSON         POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:07 
   19 MARKEITH PRICE         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:10 
   20 JOHN LEWIS             COLLEGIATE           18:10 
   21 GRIFF ASHOOH           COLONIAL FORGE       18:11 
   22 JOSH BOWLING           NOTTOWAY HIGH        18:12 
   23 STEPHEN MADELFINO      WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:12 
   24 MICHAEL STEPHENS       GEORGETOWN PREP      18:15 
   25 MATT WILLIAMS          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:16 
   26 ROBERT WEBB            LAFAYETTE            18:17 
   27 AARON PRUNTY           TABB HIGH            18:18 
   28 ERIC DAVIES            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:19 
   29 TUCKER WITT            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:21 
   30 PHILIP AUGUST          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:22 
   31 DAVID JUNTA            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 18:22 
   32 BRIAN ADAMS            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 18:25 
   33 ALEX WARD              DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:26 
   34 ETHAN EMMONS           NEW KENT             18:26 
   35 STEVEN HWANG           WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:27 
   36 JEFF MORROW            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 18:28 
   37 RUSTY BRAGG            SOUDERTON            18:29 
   38 COLE SCHEPER           KELLAM               18:29 
   39 CRAIG CILLEY           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:30 
   40 ROBBY SPENGLER         SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 18:30 
   41 WILL MCPHERSON         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:30 
   42 LEWIS MCPHERSON        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:31 
   43 DAN NAFZIGER           HARRISONBURG HIGH    18:32 
   44 JOE LUSBY              LAFAYETTE            18:33 
   45 BRANDON COWLES         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   18:38 
   46 HENRY WINSLOW          COLLEGIATE           18:38 
   47 STEVEN BENNET          COLONIAL FORGE       18:40 
   48 BRANDON HICKS          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  18:40 
   49 AVI DEVAN              WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:41 
   50 KYLE WARD              DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:42 
   51 JOSHUA GIST            MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 18:45 
   52 SAM BONAFE             BRUTON HIGH SCH      18:49 
   53 MATT PENFOLD           LAFAYETTE            18:50 
   54 BEN SCHATZ             WINSTON CHURCHILL    18:52 
   55 DAVID REEVES           DAMASCUS HIGH        18:54 
   56 ANDREW HARRIS          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 18:55 
   57 KYLE BRODA             BROOKVILLE HIGH      18:55 
   58 MAX BUGOS              POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 18:56 
   59 JON MERVINE            COLONIAL FORGE       18:58 
   60 MARK CASTLE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:58 
   61 ROBBIE FORREST         JOHN HANDLEY         18:59 
   62 D\'ANDRE CORBIN         MILLER SCHOOL        18:59 
   63 WESTON LAHR            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 19:00 
   64 STEVE CHILDRESS        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:00 
   65 JOHN GUNST             MIDLOTHIAN           19:01 
   66 RYAN SALVADOR          GEORGETOWN PREP      19:01 
   67 KYLE CAMPBELL          KELLAM               19:02 
   68 RYAN MANSLEY           SOUDERTON            19:03 
   69 ROBERT MERTENS         COLLEGIATE           19:05 
   70 DEREK PACIFICO         SOUDERTON            19:05 
   71 JORDAN BRISTOW         LAFAYETTE            19:07 
   72 SCOTT PLUNKETT         ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   19:08 
   73 WILL MORRISON          GEORGETOWN PREP      19:08 
   74 MICHAEL LASUSA         GEORGETOWN PREP      19:13 
   75 MATT MONIZ             ST. ANSELMS          19:13 
   76 BEN QUADE              MONTICELLO           19:14 
   77 DANE BOUCK             JOHN HANDLEY         19:14 
   78 DAVID WARREN           WESTERN BRANCH       19:15 
   79 SEAN LONG              ST. ANSELMS          19:15 
   80 JOHN TAYLOR            ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 19:17 
   81 MICHAEL SINGER         JOHN HANDLEY         19:18 
   82 EVAN WHETSELL          WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:19 
   83 ALEX HAUSERMAN         CORNWALL             19:22 
   84 COREY MONAGHAN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   19:22 
   85 JOHN DE TIENNE         ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 19:23 
   86 PAUL TYLER             GRAFTON              19:25 
   87 RYAN TYLER             GRAFTON              19:26 
   88 TURKEY                 T        EA        M 19:27 
   89 KYLE HARWOOD           BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:31 
   90 CHRIS JENNETTE         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:31 
   91 NATHAN CAUDILLO        TABB HIGH            19:32 
   92 STEVE DOUCETTE         PATRICK HENRY        19:32 
   93 ZACH DAVIS             MONTICELLO           19:32 
   94 JOHN KIM               MILLER SCHOOL        19:33 
   95 JORDAN STRICKLER       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:34 
   96 DAVID SCHWEER          COLONIAL FORGE       19:34 
   97 BEN HECHT              SIDWELL FRIENDS      19:35 
   98 SHAWN NORTH            BROOKVILLE HIGH      19:36 
   99 TOMMY RIBARIC          BROOKVILLE HIGH      19:36 
  100 EVAN SMITH             KELLAM               19:37 
  101 PAWEL PRZYTYCKI        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 19:37 
  102 HARRISON BLACK         NEW KENT             19:38 
  103 KEVIN PARKER           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 19:38 
  104 NICK MITCHELL          LAFAYETTE            19:38 
  105 MATT MADISON           MONTICELLO           19:39 
  106 CHASE FELKER           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 19:39 
  107 MIKE MILKAVICH         LAFAYETTE            19:39 
  108 NIK NAUJOKS            OSBOURN PARK         19:40 
  109 TIM FERRIN             SOUDERTON            19:41 
  110 RYAN HARDING           MIDLOTHIAN           19:41 
  111 JOHN EIKENBERRY        KELLAM               19:42 
  112 KYLE ANDERSON          MONTICELLO           19:42 
  113 DYLAN THAYER           ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 19:44 
  114 MATTHEW VARNELL        GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:44 
  115 EVAN CONNELL           MIDLOTHIAN           19:45 
  116 KENON THOMAS           NEW KENT             19:45 
  117 JEREMY WATSON          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 19:45 
  118 PATRICK CURTIS         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 19:46 
  119 ROBERT SULLIVAN        MILLER SCHOOL        19:46 
  120 SAM STRONACH           SMITHFIELD           19:47 
  121 TOM WEISEL             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  19:48 
  122 ARRON HACKETT          MONTICELLO           19:48 
  123 JAMES EMANA            NEW KENT             19:49 
  124 KEVIN METZ             SOUDERTON            19:50 
  125 BRANDON STREK          WESTERN BRANCH       19:50 
  126 SAM WEEKS              DAMASCUS HIGH        19:51 
  127 ANDREW POMPEI          NEW KENT             19:51 
  128 CAMP PEERY             COLLEGIATE           19:52 
  129 ANDREW BARNES          JOHN HANDLEY         19:52 
  130 SASHA CICCERALLI       JOHN HANDLEY         19:52 
  131 LUKE BLUM              OSBOURN PARK         19:53 
  132 BRADEN TANNER          BRUTON HIGH SCH      19:53 
  133 SHANE FORSYTHE         SMITHFIELD           19:55 
  134 COOPER TROWBRIDGE      SOUTH LAKES          19:55 
  135 ADAM SKIPPER           TABB HIGH            19:56 
  136 ADAM PHILLIPS          SOUTH LAKES          19:57 
  137 MAX HRANK              MIDLOTHIAN           19:58 
  138 BEIRNE HUTCHESON       ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    19:58 
  139 KYLE BUSER             CORNWALL             19:59 
  140 DEVIN THOMAS           SOUDERTON            19:59 
  141 GREG WOODHOUSE         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 19:59 
  142 RICHARD BREZINA        OSBOURN PARK         19:59 
  143 JOSHUA JACKSON         TABB HIGH            20:00 
  144 BRYAN TALBERT          YORK                 20:01 
  145 MICHAEL GUERCI         MIDLOTHIAN           20:01 
  146 PATRICK HEIL           OSBOURN PARK         20:02 
  147 NATHAN JACKSON         OSBOURN PARK         20:02 
  148 KYLE FERBER            FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 20:02 
  149 WILSON HUNTER          MONTICELLO           20:03 
  150 JOSH WALTZ             SALEM                20:03 
  151 VUONG DOAN             ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   20:04 
  152 ZACK HALLMAN           SMITHFIELD           20:04 
  153 NATHAN CHUA            PARK VIEW            20:05 
  154 CHRIS JACKSON          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 20:05 
  155 COLIN SCHMIT           MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:08 
  156 BRIAN HUFFMAN          MONTICELLO           20:10 
  157 SCOTTY PAPARONE        FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 20:11 
  158 CHRIS JACKSON          NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:11 
  159 ANDREW STILES          GEORGETOWN PREP      20:12 
  160 JOHN MULHEREN          LEE DAVIS            20:13 
  161 ANDREW BERLIN          MIDLOTHIAN           20:14 
  162 TYLER DOTSON           LEE DAVIS            20:14 
  163 SEAN DEVOLITES         SOUTH LAKES          20:15 
  164 NICK SCHWIND           NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:15 
  165 CHANDLER TYLER         JAMES RIVER          20:16 
  166 CHRIS COX              SOUTH LAKES          20:17 
  167 CLARENCE HAWKES        NOTTOWAY HIGH        20:18 
  168 MICHAEL VILLALOBOS     PARK VIEW            20:18 
  169 KEVIN REGAN            BROOKVILLE HIGH      20:18 
  170 DUSTIN WAINWRIGHT      POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:19 
  171 MOHAMMED GARADA        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   20:19 
  172 PABLO GALICIA          ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 20:19 
  173 PETER FLINT            ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   20:20 
  174 VAS MARKANTONATOS      GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  20:20 
  175 HARRIS LIPSCOMB        LAFAYETTE            20:20 
  176 JOHN PITZERUSE         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:21 
  177 COLIN GRAY             ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 20:22 
  178 NICHOLAS PHILLIPS      TABB HIGH            20:23 
  179 IAN FLATT              MIDLOTHIAN           20:23 
  180 JESSE MACKEY           WOODSIDE             20:24 
  181 JOSIAH KETTERLING      BROOKVILLE HIGH      20:25 
  182 ALBERT KANG            MILLER SCHOOL        20:26 
  183 GREELY BECK            COLLEGIATE           20:26 
  184 NICK SARACENA          SOUTH LAKES          20:27 
  185 MICHAEL JONES          NELSON COUNTY HIGH   20:28 
  186 JORDAN SPAKE           NOTTOWAY HIGH        20:28 
  187 JOSHUA BROWN           YORK                 20:29 
  188 ETHAN STALLINGS        GRAFTON              20:30 
  189 TYLER BAXTER           PATRICK HENRY        20:31 
  190 HECTOR CASTILLO        ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   20:33 
  191 MICAH HENDLER          SIDWELL FRIENDS      20:35 
  192 TRAVIS JOHNSON         POWHATAN             20:35 
  193 ALEX GRUMELSKI         NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:35 
  194 SEAN MCGOWAN           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 20:36 
  195 STEPHEN DILTS          YORK                 20:36 
  196 AUSTIN SMITH           NEW KENT             20:36 
  197 AARON BAUGHAN          POWHATAN             20:37 
  198 RILEY BOYLE            POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:38 
  199 MATT CHAMBERLIN        SOUTH LAKES          20:40 
  200 MATT ENGLISH           POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL 20:40 
  201 JAMES O\'REILLY         YORK                 20:41 
  202 DERRICK IRONS          GRAFTON              20:42 
  203 JASON KLEBAR           SIDWELL FRIENDS      20:43 
  204 GREG MAGNUSON          JAMESTOWN HIGH       20:43 
  205 ADAM ROSE              NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:44 
  206 DJ ROUNDY              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  20:46 
  207 NATHAN GUY             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S 20:47 
  208 DANIEL MADISON         GRANBY               20:48 
  209 ERIC STORTZ            GRAFTON              20:48 
  210 JUSTIN HANCOCK         SMITHFIELD           20:49 
  211 PATRICK MCKEEGAN       R.E. LEE             20:50 
  212 RAUL AYALA             PARK VIEW            20:52 
  213 JAY FLIPPEN            NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:53 
  214 CHRIS ANDERSON         FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 20:53 
  215 DERRICK BOSSERMAN      R.E. LEE             20:54 
  216 ANDREW WARE            SALEM                20:54 
  217 ANDREW EVERSON         SALEM                20:55 
  218 JEFF NAGLE             ST. ANSELMS          20:55 
  219 MAX TORNEY             OSBOURN PARK         20:56 
  220 CHARLIE BLANCHARD      ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    20:56 
  221 WILLIAM GOGGINS        WARWICK HIGH SCH     21:00 
  222 CHRIS BEVILLE          POWHATAN             21:00 
  223 REUBEN HENDLER         SIDWELL FRIENDS      21:01 
  224 CHRIS KIRKSEY          DAMASCUS HIGH        21:03 
  225 KIERAN DAVIS           CORNWALL             21:05 
  226 PETER BOOTH            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  21:08 
  227 HARRIS MORIARTY        ST. ANSELMS          21:08 
  228 PATRICK SMITH          YORK                 21:10 
  229 ADAM KURZROK           SIDWELL FRIENDS      21:11 
  230 COLIN DENSFORD         ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA 21:12 
  231 ROBBIE MCCOY           GRAFTON              21:14 
  232 CHRIS BAVONE           SOUDERTON            21:14 
  233 JEFF TURNER            DAMASCUS HIGH        21:14 
  234 WILLIAM WESTERMAN      BRUTON HIGH SCH      21:17 
  235 AARON NEWFIELD         ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    21:19 
  236 JOSEPH SCHLOSNAGLE     ST. ANSELMS          21:21 
  237 BRIAN KORS             SMITHFIELD           21:22 
  238 BRIAN FINCH            ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    21:25 
  239 THEO KELLEHER          ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    21:27 
  240 CHRIS RUDNICKY         BRUTON HIGH SCH      21:27 
  241 BILL DANA-HASKELL      SOUTH LAKES          21:29 
  242 GRAY MCPHERSON         R.E. LEE             21:31 
  243 WILLIAM BUCHER         MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:32 
  244 ROBERT JOHNS           ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    21:32 
  245 RYAN WILKINS           SMITHFIELD           21:32 
  246 CHARLES CORCORAN       JAMES RIVER          21:36 
  247 ANDREW CARLSON         PARK VIEW            21:37 
  248 TAYLOR HINKLE          YORK                 21:38 
  249 BROOK SWEENEY          JAMESTOWN HIGH       21:39 
  250 MATT HOPPLER           ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    21:39 
  251 HARRISON TUCKER        ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S    21:41 
  252 PATRICK ORMAND         SMITHFIELD           21:42 
  253 DAVID FISCHER          PARK VIEW            21:42 
  254 PETER GRIFFIN          JOHN HANDLEY         21:44 
  255 MATT BROWN             NELSON COUNTY HIGH   21:47 
  256 KYLE MIDDLEKAUFF       OSBOURN PARK         21:47 
  257 ROSS KELLUM            LANCASTER HIGH       21:48 
  258 CY SMITH               PATRICK HENRY        21:48 
  259 COLE SYKES             JAMES RIVER          21:49 
  260 DUSTIN PACE            POWHATAN             21:51 
  261 JEFF TRAVIS            JAMESTOWN HIGH       21:55 
  262 DANNY WIRDZEK          ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   22:00 
  263 ANDRE LEE              LANCASTER HIGH       22:00 
  264 DAVID BARRETT          NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:03 
  265 CARSON KLEIN           LANCASTER HIGH       22:03 
  266 ALEX SCHWIND           NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   22:07 
  267 JOHN HAGY              PATRICK HENRY        22:08 
  268 ANDREW WILLIAMS        TABB HIGH            22:10 
  269 TREY GUION             FRANK W. COX HIGH SC 22:11 
  270 ANDREW ESHERICK        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    22:13 
  271 BEN ZATKULAK           POWHATAN             22:14 
  272 KOREY KENDALL          SALEM                22:16 
  273 CHESTER TYNES          NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:35 
  274 MARK MULHOLLAND        NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:43 
  275 BRIAN TAYLOR           PATRICK HENRY        22:44 
  276 YUSEF ADAM             ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    22:47 
  277 DANIEL FAUGHNAN        BRUTON HIGH SCH      22:57 
  278 RYAN MCPHEE            NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:06 
  279 MATT MITCHELL          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    23:11 
  280 STEPHEN MARSH          DAMASCUS HIGH        23:21 
  281 JORDAN ANDERSON        R.E. LEE             23:34 
  282 DONNY HACKETT          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    23:48 
  283 JESSE COYNER           NELSON COUNTY HIGH   23:50 
  284 VIJAY BAHARANI         MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 24:07 
  285 GRANT BENNETT          WARWICK HIGH SCH     24:18 
  286 NATHAN BIRD            NELSON COUNTY HIGH   24:23 
  287 ANDREW BOWERS          JAMESTOWN HIGH       24:32 
  288 RYAN GRIFFIN           NOTTOWAY HIGH        24:35 
  289 ANDREW ABRAMS          DAMASCUS HIGH        24:49 
  290 KHYRE DEAN             BRUTON HIGH SCH      24:55 
  291 FRANCIS LAM            ANNANDALE HIGH SCH   24:58 
  292 TERRANCE CLARK         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   25:04 
  293 ALEX KIRCHNER          NELSON COUNTY HIGH   25:05 
  294 MATT KING              DAMASCUS HIGH        25:23 
  295 NATE COLLINS           WARWICK HIGH SCH     25:31 
  296 MARK DONOVAN           JAMESTOWN HIGH       26:08 
  297 JAMES MANTHEY          PARK VIEW            26:21 
  298 COLIN STRYLOWSKI       ST. ANSELMS          26:33 
  299 NATHAN FITZGERALD      R.E. LEE             27:00 
  300 NICK OLSON             JAMES RIVER          27:00 
  301 MARC WARFIELD          SENECA VALLEY        27:00 

              MENS JV TEAM
  1. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            1    2    3    4    7   (9) (54) =    17
          TYLER STUTZMAN 16:59, ANDY STAFFORD 17:05, ANDREW FICKLEY 17:17, KEVIN DUBOVSKY 17:21,
          CARLOS GOMEZ 17:37, JOHN MOORS 17:53, MARK CASTLE 18:58
  2. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH  
            5   14   19   23   28  (57)      =    89
          BRIAN VAN PARYS 17:35, JUSTIN REYMANN 18:00, MARKEITH PRICE 18:10, MATT WILLIAMS 18:16,
          PHILIP AUGUST 18:22, STEVE CHILDRESS 19:00
  3. SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA
           10   11   29   30   34  (37) (56) =   114
          DAN PFUNDSTEIN 17:53, MATT KARWELL 17:58, DAVID JUNTA 18:22, BRIAN ADAMS 18:25,
          JEFF MORROW 18:28, ROBBY SPENGLER 18:30, WESTON LAHR 19:00
  4. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
            6   17   21   33   44  (49) (73) =   121
          ROBBY LINNOILA 17:36, MARK SAILEY 18:04, STEPHEN MADELFINO 18:12, STEVEN HWANG 18:27,
          AVI DEVAN 18:41, BEN SCHATZ 18:52, EVAN WHETSELL 19:19
  5. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           26   31   36   38   39  (45) (82) =   170
          ERIC DAVIES 18:19, ALEX WARD 18:26, CRAIG CILLEY 18:30, WILL MCPHERSON 18:30,
          LEWIS MCPHERSON 18:31, KYLE WARD 18:42, JORDAN STRICKLER 19:34
  6. GEORGETOWN PREP     
           15   22   59   65   66 (139)      =   227
          ANDREW COPPOLOOSE 18:00, MICHAEL STEPHENS 18:15, RYAN SALVADOR 19:01, WILL MORRISON 19:08,
          MICHAEL LASUSA 19:13, ANDREW STILES 20:12
  7. LAFAYETTE           
           24   40   48   63   89  (92)(151) =   264
          ROBERT WEBB 18:17, JOE LUSBY 18:33, MATT PENFOLD 18:50, JORDAN BRISTOW 19:07,
          NICK MITCHELL 19:38, MIKE MILKAVICH 19:39, HARRIS LIPSCOMB 20:20
  8. POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL
           13   18   53   88  146 (171)(173) =   318
          ZACK BUGOS 17:59, DAVID BURELSON 18:07, MAX BUGOS 18:56, KEVIN PARKER 19:38,
          DUSTIN WAINWRIGHT 20:19, RILEY BOYLE 20:38, MATT ENGLISH 20:40
  9. JOHN HANDLEY        
           16   55   69   72  111 (112)(221) =   323
          ROBERT SCULLY 18:02, ROBBIE FORREST 18:59, DANE BOUCK 19:14, MICHAEL SINGER 19:18,
          ANDREW BARNES 19:52, SASHA CICCERALLI 19:52, PETER GRIFFIN 21:44
 10. TABB HIGH           
            8   25   79  117  124 (154)(231) =   353
          WILLIAM BALOGH 17:50, AARON PRUNTY 18:18, NATHAN CAUDILLO 19:32, ADAM SKIPPER 19:56,
          JOSHUA JACKSON 20:00, NICHOLAS PHILLIPS 20:23, ANDREW WILLIAMS 22:10
 11. SOUDERTON           
           35   60   62   94  107 (121)(200) =   358
          RUSTY BRAGG 18:29, RYAN MANSLEY 19:03, DEREK PACIFICO 19:05, TIM FERRIN 19:41,
          KEVIN METZ 19:50, DEVIN THOMAS 19:59, CHRIS BAVONE 21:14
 12. COLLEGIATE          
           20   42   61  110  157            =   390
          JOHN LEWIS 18:10, HENRY WINSLOW 18:38, ROBERT MERTENS 19:05, CAMP PEERY 19:52,
          GREELY BECK 20:26
 13. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 
           27   43   98  104  150 (179)(194) =   422
          TUCKER WITT 18:21, BRANDON HICKS 18:40, MATTHEW VARNELL 19:44, TOM WEISEL 19:48,
          VAS MARKANTONATOS 20:20, DJ ROUNDY 20:46, PETER BOOTH 21:08
 14. NEW KENT            
           32   87  100  106  109 (169)      =   434
          ETHAN EMMONS 18:26, HARRISON BLACK 19:38, KENON THOMAS 19:45, JAMES EMANA 19:49,
          ANDREW POMPEI 19:51, AUSTIN SMITH 20:36
 15. MONTICELLO          
           68   81   90   96  105 (130)(136) =   440
          BEN QUADE 19:14, ZACH DAVIS 19:32, MATT MADISON 19:39, KYLE ANDERSON 19:42,
          ARRON HACKETT 19:48, WILSON HUNTER 20:03, BRIAN HUFFMAN 20:10
 16. FRANK W. COX HIGH SC
           12   78  122  129  137 (186)(232) =   478
          BRADEN BOYD 17:58, CHRIS JENNETTE 19:31, GREG WOODHOUSE 19:59, KYLE FERBER 20:02,
          SCOTTY PAPARONE 20:11, CHRIS ANDERSON 20:53, TREY GUION 22:11
 17. ST. ANDREWS-EPISCOPA
           71   74   91   97  148 (153)(198) =   481
          JOHN TAYLOR 19:17, JOHN DE TIENNE 19:23, CHASE FELKER 19:39, DYLAN THAYER 19:44,
          PABLO GALICIA 20:19, COLIN GRAY 20:22, COLIN DENSFORD 21:12
 18. MIDLOTHIAN          
           58   95   99  119  126 (140)(155) =   497
          JOHN GUNST 19:01, RYAN HARDING 19:41, EVAN CONNELL 19:45, MAX HRANK 19:58,
          MICHAEL GUERCI 20:01, ANDREW BERLIN 20:14, IAN FLATT 20:23
 19. BROOKVILLE HIGH     
           52   84   85  145  156            =   522
          KYLE BRODA 18:55, SHAWN NORTH 19:36, TOMMY RIBARIC 19:36, KEVIN REGAN 20:18,
          JOSIAH KETTERLING 20:25
 20. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH S
           51  101  102  134  167 (180)      =   555
          ANDREW HARRIS 18:55, JEREMY WATSON 19:45, PATRICK CURTIS 19:46, CHRIS JACKSON 20:05,
          SEAN MCGOWAN 20:36, NATHAN GUY 20:47
 21. OSBOURN PARK        
           93  113  123  127  128 (189)(223) =   584
          NIK NAUJOKS 19:40, LUKE BLUM 19:53, RICHARD BREZINA 19:59, PATRICK HEIL 20:02,
          NATHAN JACKSON 20:02, MAX TORNEY 20:56, KYLE MIDDLEKAUFF 21:47
 22. BRUTON HIGH SCH     
           47   77  114  202  208 (239)(250) =   648
          SAM BONAFE 18:49, KYLE HARWOOD 19:31, BRADEN TANNER 19:53, WILLIAM WESTERMAN 21:17,
          CHRIS RUDNICKY 21:27, DANIEL FAUGHNAN 22:57, KHYRE DEAN 24:55
 23. ANNANDALE HIGH SCH  
           64  131  147  149  163 (227)(251) =   654
          SCOTT PLUNKETT 19:08, VUONG DOAN 20:04, MOHAMMED GARADA 20:19, PETER FLINT 20:20,
          HECTOR CASTILLO 20:33, DANNY WIRDZEK 22:00, FRANCIS LAM 24:58
 24. GRAFTON             
           75   76  161  175  181 (199)      =   668
          PAUL TYLER 19:25, RYAN TYLER 19:26, ETHAN STALLINGS 20:30, DERRICK IRONS 20:42,
          ERIC STORTZ 20:48, ROBBIE MCCOY 21:14
 25. SOUTH LAKES         
          116  118  141  143  158 (172)(209) =   676
          COOPER TROWBRIDGE 19:55, ADAM PHILLIPS 19:57, SEAN DEVOLITES 20:15, CHRIS COX 20:17,
          NICK SARACENA 20:27, MATT CHAMBERLIN 20:40, BILL DANA-HASKELL 21:29
 26. NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL  
           41  138  142  152  229 (252)      =   702
          BRANDON COWLES 18:38, CHRIS JACKSON 20:11, NICK SCHWIND 20:15, JOHN PITZERUSE 20:21,
          ALEX SCHWIND 22:07, TERRANCE CLARK 25:04
 27. MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG
           46   86  135  211  246            =   724
          JOSHUA GIST 18:45, PAWEL PRZYTYCKI 19:37, COLIN SCHMIT 20:08, WILLIAM BUCHER 21:32,
          VIJAY BAHARANI 24:07
 27. ST. ANSELMS         
           67   70  188  195  204 (257)      =   724
          MATT MONIZ 19:13, SEAN LONG 19:15, JEFF NAGLE 20:55, HARRIS MORIARTY 21:08,
          JOSEPH SCHLOSNAGLE 21:21, COLIN STRYLOWSKI 26:33
 29. SMITHFIELD          
          103  115  132  182  205 (213)(219) =   737
          SAM STRONACH 19:47, SHANE FORSYTHE 19:55, ZACK HALLMAN 20:04, JUSTIN HANCOCK 20:49,
          BRIAN KORS 21:22, RYAN WILKINS 21:32, PATRICK ORMAND 21:42
 30. DAMASCUS HIGH       
           50  108  193  201  242 (249)(254) =   794
          DAVID REEVES 18:54, SAM WEEKS 19:51, CHRIS KIRKSEY 21:03, JEFF TURNER 21:14,
          STEPHEN MARSH 23:21, ANDREW ABRAMS 24:49, MATT KING 25:23
 31. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
           83  164  176  192  197            =   812
          BEN HECHT 19:35, MICAH HENDLER 20:35, JASON KLEBAR 20:43, REUBEN HENDLER 21:01,
          ADAM KURZROK 21:11
 32. YORK                
          125  160  168  174  196 (215)      =   823
          BRYAN TALBERT 20:01, JOSHUA BROWN 20:29, STEPHEN DILTS 20:36, JAMES O\'REILLY 20:41,
          PATRICK SMITH 21:10, TAYLOR HINKLE 21:38
 33. PARK VIEW           
          133  144  184  214  220 (256)      =   895
          NATHAN CHUA 20:05, MICHAEL VILLALOBOS 20:18, RAUL AYALA 20:52, ANDREW CARLSON 21:37,
          DAVID FISCHER 21:42, JAMES MANTHEY 26:21
 34. ST. CHRISTOPHER\'S   
          120  190  203  206  207 (212)(218) =   926
          BEIRNE HUTCHESON 19:58, CHARLIE BLANCHARD 20:56, AARON NEWFIELD 21:19, BRIAN FINCH 21:25,
          THEO KELLEHER 21:27, ROBERT JOHNS 21:32, HARRISON TUCKER 21:41
 35. PATRICK HENRY       
           80  162  224  230  237            =   933
          STEVE DOUCETTE 19:32, TYLER BAXTER 20:31, CY SMITH 21:48, JOHN HAGY 22:08,
          BRIAN TAYLOR 22:44
 36. POWHATAN            
          165  170  191  225  234            =   985
          TRAVIS JOHNSON 20:35, AARON BAUGHAN 20:37, CHRIS BEVILLE 21:00, DUSTIN PACE 21:51,
          BEN ZATKULAK 22:14
 37. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
          166  178  185  228  235 (236)(240) =   992
          ALEX GRUMELSKI 20:35, ADAM ROSE 20:44, JAY FLIPPEN 20:53, DAVID BARRETT 22:03,
          CHESTER TYNES 22:35, MARK MULHOLLAND 22:43, RYAN MCPHEE 23:06
 38. R.E. LEE            
          183  187  210  243  258            =  1081
          PATRICK MCKEEGAN 20:50, DERRICK BOSSERMAN 20:54, GRAY MCPHERSON 21:31, JORDAN ANDERSON 23:34,
          NATHAN FITZGERALD 27:00
 39. JAMESTOWN HIGH      
          177  216  226  248  255            =  1122
          GREG MAGNUSON 20:43, BROOK SWEENEY 21:39, JEFF TRAVIS 21:55, ANDREW BOWERS 24:32,
          MARK DONOVAN 26:08
 40. NELSON COUNTY HIGH  
          159  222  245  247  253            =  1126
          MICHAEL JONES 20:28, MATT BROWN 21:47, JESSE COYNER 23:50, NATHAN BIRD 24:23,
          ALEX KIRCHNER 25:05
 41. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE   
          217  233  238  241  244            =  1173
          MATT HOPPLER 21:39, ANDREW ESHERICK 22:13, YUSEF ADAM 22:47, MATT MITCHELL 23:11,
          DONNY HACKETT 23:48

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS A
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 KRISTEN WOLFE          JAMES RIVER          18:19 
    2 KRISTINE TOBIN         GREAT BRIDGE         18:24 
    3 ASHLYN SINCLAIR        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:26 
    4 KAYLAN COMER           COLONIAL FORGE       18:29 
    5 KATHERIN TELFEYAN      GREAT BRIDGE         18:37 
    6 HALSEY SINCLAIR        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:38 
    7 SAMANTHA STAFFORD      WESTERN ALBERMARLE   18:41 
    8 EMILY WEBB             GLOUCESTER           18:47 
    9 ASHLEY SEYMOUR         ARC. CARROLL DC      18:53 
   10 DANIELLE CANFIELD      T.C. WILLIAMS        18:54 
   11 MOLLY HAWKINS          COLONIAL FORGE       18:56 
   12 ANYA OLEYNIK           QUINCE ORCHARD       18:57 
   13 HANNAH VARNELL         GLOUCESTER           18:58 
   14 JAMIE MACHICH          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:01 
   15 CARA HARRISON          QUINCE ORCHARD       19:06 
   16 MEREDITH COX           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:11 
   17 JORDAN ZARONE          COLONIAL FORGE       19:13 
   18 VALERIE WILDER         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:15 
   19 JAMIE PUHEK            SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 19:16 
   20 ANASTASIA ABID         LAFAYETTE            19:18 
   21 JENNY EISENBERG        JAMES RIVER          19:22 
   22 TARA CONNOR            KELLAM               19:25 
   23 JESSICA PROPST         HARRISONBURG         19:26 
   24 CATHERINE MCGOWAN      HARRISONBURG         19:38 
   25 JANEL REEVES           BROOKVILLE HIGH      19:40 
   26 SAMANTHA DERIDDER      KELLAM               19:43 
   27 ANNIE MACKINNON        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:45 
   28 SARAH REID             JAMES RIVER          19:49 
   29 CARRIE ELLWOOD         WESTERN ALBERMARLE   19:51 
   30 KC WADE                COLONIAL FORGE       19:52 
   31 MALORY MCCLAIRE        LAFAYETTE            19:55 
   32 MELISSA CRIST          OSBOURN PARK HS      19:58 
   33 TARA WEISS             GAITHERSBURG         20:02 
   34 BONNIE ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH       20:03 
   35 SONJA LOKENSGARD       DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:05 
   36 RACHEL HYDE            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:08 
   37 TAYLOR WENOS           HARRISONBURG         20:15 
   38 MADELEINE GOMEZ        WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:16 
   39 KALLIE SIMS            WASHINGTON-LEE       20:19 
   40 AMY YOCUM              COLONIAL FORGE       20:20 
   41 SARAH GABRIEL          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:21 
   42 LEAH SCANLAN           QUINCE ORCHARD       20:22 
   43 LAURA WALLACE          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:24 
   44 ANGELA MONTANIO        QUINCE ORCHARD       20:25 
   45 AUDREY MORROW          QUINCE ORCHARD       20:28 
   46 STEPHANIE WEBBER       OSBOURN PARK HS      20:31 
   47 JENNY DUTY             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:34 
   48 MELINDA SISK           COLLEGIATE           20:35 
   49 CHRISTIAN HICKSON      ARC. CARROLL DC      20:36 
   50 LEAH RASKIN            OSBOURN PARK HS      20:37 
   51 EVA BAKER              T.C. WILLIAMS        20:38 
   52 LINDSAY PAPET          KELLAM               20:39 
   53 JACQUELYNE CHANTRY     LAFAYETTE            20:41 
   54 ALYSSA KIBILOSKI       KELLAM               20:46 
   55 SHELBY CATLETT         ST. CATHERINES       20:48 
   56 MEGHAN DOWNEY          HARRISONBURG         20:48 
   57 JOHANNA GRETSCHEL      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     20:48 
   58 KAYLEIGH LEWELLYN      WESTERN BRANCH       20:48 
   59 KENDRA MCARTHUR        WESTERN BRANCH       20:50 
   60 ALEX FOGG              SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 20:50 
   61 BRITTNEY MARSHALL      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   20:51 
   62 ELIZABETH HOPKE        LAFAYETTE            20:51 
   63 GRETCHEN WENDELBERGER  SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 20:52 
   64 KELLY LAWRENCE         SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 20:52 
   65 JEANNA GARLAND         KELLAM               20:52 
   66 REBECCA GREEN          OSBOURN PARK HS      20:57 
   67 AUBRIE DEVIERSCOTT     HARRISONBURG         20:59 
   68 KATIE DELAROSA         WESTERN BRANCH       20:59 
   69 MEGAN O\'DOHERTY        WASHINGTON-LEE       21:07 
   70 HELEN ROSS             HARRISONBURG         21:11 
   71 LAURA BRYANT           COLONIAL FORGE       21:12 
   72 SHANNEN CLEVELAND      HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:13 
   73 STEPHANIE FORT         ST. CATHERINES       21:14 
   74 CLAIRE MCNABB          T.C. WILLIAMS        21:20 
   75 CHRISTINA CAIN         HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:22 
   76 DAWN RAINBOLT          QUINCE ORCHARD       21:28 
   77 LAURA ANDERSON         COLLEGIATE           21:29 
   78 JULIA LIGHT            WASHINGTON-LEE       21:30 
   79 CARTER BLAIR           COLLEGIATE           21:30 
   80 MARISA CAGNOLI         T.C. WILLIAMS        21:31 
   81 VIRGINIA ADAMS         COLLEGIATE           21:32 
   82 MONTIE ANDERSON        COLLEGIATE           21:33 
   83 BELDEN MCGINNINS       KEMPSVILLE           21:35 
   84 LYNDSEY GEORGE         JAMES RIVER          21:36 
   85 NATALIE MARTOS         JAMES RIVER          21:38 
   86 ANJALI MOHINDROO       SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 21:38 
   87 ANNE EDWARDS           JAMES RIVER          21:42 
   88 JENNY LYONS            OSBOURN PARK HS      21:45 
   89 JESSIE HAYDEN          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:48 
   90 JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ     HAYFIELD SECONDARY   21:49 
   91 MICHELLE HALSTED       SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 21:51 
   92 ANH CHI DO             QUINCE ORCHARD       21:53 
   93 ORIANA HARGROVE        ST. CATHERINES       21:53 
   94 KAITE SACK             KEMPSVILLE           21:56 
   95 ALISSA WILLIAMS        BROOKVILLE HIGH      21:58 
   96 SARAH BRYAN            T.C. WILLIAMS        22:00 
   97 EMMA HENNESSY          ST. CATHERINES       22:04 
   98 ANGELA NEWMAN          BROOKVILLE HIGH      22:06 
   99 MARTHA WRIGHT          ST. CATHERINES       22:06 
  100 MADELINE MONTGOMERY    GAITHERSBURG         22:06 
  101 AMY MERRILL            KEMPSVILLE           22:14 
  102 ELIZA PEABODY          T.C. WILLIAMS        22:15 
  103 KALIE JOHNSON          LAFAYETTE            22:17 
  104 ALLIE ALBRIGHT         COLLEGIATE           22:20 
  105 PAIGE RITARI           SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 22:26 
  106 LAUREN ROSE            GAITHERSBURG         22:28 
  107 SAMANTHA DRAKE         GLOUCESTER           22:29 
  108 ANNA COUGHLAN          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:30 
  109 ALISON VANVLECK        KELLAM               22:30 
  110 FRANNIE PARKINSON      COLLEGIATE           22:31 
  111 HAYDEN KOSLOSKI        KEMPSVILLE           22:37 
  112 LAUREN KRUKAR          OSBOURN PARK HS      22:37 
  113 CASEY GRESHAM          WESTERN BRANCH       22:41 
  114 LUCY SHAPIRO           T.C. WILLIAMS        22:42 
  115 BRITNEY HARRISON       GLOUCESTER           22:47 
  116 ARIEL COOKSON          WESTERN BRANCH       22:49 
  117 JACLYN JORDAN          COLONIAL FORGE       22:51 
  118 JORDAN DERIDDER        KELLAM               23:01 
  119 ANNA SMITH             ST. CATHERINES       23:02 
  120 DENISE OVALLE          HAYFIELD SECONDARY   23:07 
  121 KATY LAFEN             MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:10 
  122 ALLISON PALMER         BROOKVILLE HIGH      23:21 
  123 LAURA ALBERO           KEMPSVILLE           23:25 
  124 JANE KLINGER           GAITHERSBURG         23:25 
  125 MACKENZI STICKNEY      GLOUCESTER           23:27 
  126 AMELYNE MAJOR          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:40 
  127 ELI MAIONE             LAFAYETTE            23:44 
  128 CLAIRE LUSBY           LAFAYETTE            23:47 
  129 STEPHANIE NEWING       KEMPSVILLE           23:57 
  130 REBECCA PFEIL          KEMPSVILLE           24:09 
  131 KATIE ABELT            WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   24:14 
  132 CANDACE SHOATES        DENBIGH              24:14 
  133 JASMINE COBB           DENBIGH              24:15 
  134 DANIELLE BOYES         GLOUCESTER           24:22 
  135 RIKKI SPACY            HAYFIELD SECONDARY   24:51 
  136 CINDY HUYNH            GAITHERSBURG         24:57 
  137 JONNIKA HART           ARC. CARROLL DC      25:05 
  138 JESSICA LOPEZ          GAITHERSBURG         25:07 
  139 DAVEN RALSTON          DENBIGH              25:17 
  140 TEMPESTT HARRIS        DENBIGH              25:58 
  141 JEHMEESAH WALKER       DENBIGH              26:14 
  142 JEN D\'ALESSIO          SENECA VALLEY        26:32 
  143 TBA 3                  WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   27:41 
  144 MONICA TEZZE           DENBIGH              27:51 
  145 GANAE GREGG            ARC. CARROLL DC      28:10 
  146 CHRIS CRAWORD          R.E. LEE             28:10 
  147 BETH MURPHY            WALSINGHAM ACADEMY   28:37 
  148 AMANDA YOUNG           ARC. CARROLL DC      32:04 

             WOMENS A TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE      
            3    9   15   27   36  (66)(109) =    90
          KAYLAN COMER 18:29, MOLLY HAWKINS 18:56, JORDAN ZARONE 19:13, KC WADE 19:52,
          AMY YOCUM 20:20, LAURA BRYANT 21:12, JACLYN JORDAN 22:51
  2. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            5   16   26   33   35  (83)      =   115
          SAMANTHA STAFFORD 18:41, VALERIE WILDER 19:15, CARRIE ELLWOOD 19:51, RACHEL HYDE 20:08,
          MADELEINE GOMEZ 20:16, JESSIE HAYDEN 21:48
  3. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           12   14   24   32   37  (39) (43) =   119
          JAMIE MACHICH 19:01, MEREDITH COX 19:11, ANNIE MACKINNON 19:45, SONJA LOKENSGARD 20:05,
          SARAH GABRIEL 20:21, LAURA WALLACE 20:24, JENNY DUTY 20:34
  4. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           10   13   38   40   41  (71) (86) =   142
          ANYA OLEYNIK 18:57, CARA HARRISON 19:06, LEAH SCANLAN 20:22, ANGELA MONTANIO 20:25,
          AUDREY MORROW 20:28, DAWN RAINBOLT 21:28, ANH CHI DO 21:53
  5. HARRISONBURG        
           21   22   34   52   63  (65)      =   192
          JESSICA PROPST 19:26, CATHERINE MCGOWAN 19:38, TAYLOR WENOS 20:15, MEGHAN DOWNEY 20:48,
          AUBRIE DEVIERSCOTT 20:59, HELEN ROSS 21:11
  6. JAMES RIVER         
            1   19   25   78   79  (81)      =   202
          KRISTEN WOLFE 18:19, JENNY EISENBERG 19:22, SARAH REID 19:49, LYNDSEY GEORGE 21:36,
          NATALIE MARTOS 21:38, ANNE EDWARDS 21:42
  6. KELLAM              
           20   23   48   50   61 (101)(110) =   202
          TARA CONNOR 19:25, SAMANTHA DERIDDER 19:43, LINDSAY PAPET 20:39, ALYSSA KIBILOSKI 20:46,
          JEANNA GARLAND 20:52, ALISON VANVLECK 22:30, JORDAN DERIDDER 23:01
  8. LAFAYETTE           
           18   28   49   58   95 (118)(119) =   248
          ANASTASIA ABID 19:18, MALORY MCCLAIRE 19:55, JACQUELYNE CHANTRY 20:41, ELIZABETH HOPKE 20:51,
          KALIE JOHNSON 22:17, ELI MAIONE 23:44, CLAIRE LUSBY 23:47
  9. OSBOURN PARK HS     
           29   42   46   62   82 (104)      =   261
          MELISSA CRIST 19:58, STEPHANIE WEBBER 20:31, LEAH RASKIN 20:37, REBECCA GREEN 20:57,
          JENNY LYONS 21:45, LAUREN KRUKAR 22:37
 10. MONTGOMERY BLAIR    
            2    4   53  100  113 (117)      =   272
          ASHLYN SINCLAIR 18:26, HALSEY SINCLAIR 18:38, JOHANNA GRETSCHEL 20:48, ANNA COUGHLAN 22:30,
          KATY LAFEN 23:10, AMELYNE MAJOR 23:40
 10. SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA
           17   56   59   60   80  (85) (97) =   272
          JAMIE PUHEK 19:16, ALEX FOGG 20:50, GRETCHEN WENDELBERGER 20:52, KELLY LAWRENCE 20:52,
          ANJALI MOHINDROO 21:38, MICHELLE HALSTED 21:51, PAIGE RITARI 22:26
 12. T.C. WILLIAMS       
            8   47   69   74   89  (94)(106) =   287
          DANIELLE CANFIELD 18:54, EVA BAKER 20:38, CLAIRE MCNABB 21:20, MARISA CAGNOLI 21:31,
          SARAH BRYAN 22:00, ELIZA PEABODY 22:15, LUCY SHAPIRO 22:42
 13. WESTERN BRANCH      
           31   54   55   64  105 (108)      =   309
          BONNIE ROANE 20:03, KAYLEIGH LEWELLYN 20:48, KENDRA MCARTHUR 20:50, KATIE DELAROSA 20:59,
          CASEY GRESHAM 22:41, ARIEL COOKSON 22:49
 14. GLOUCESTER          
            6   11   99  107  116 (124)      =   339
          EMILY WEBB 18:47, HANNAH VARNELL 18:58, SAMANTHA DRAKE 22:29, BRITNEY HARRISON 22:47,
          MACKENZI STICKNEY 23:27, DANIELLE BOYES 24:22
 15. COLLEGIATE          
           44   72   73   75   76  (96)(102) =   340
          MELINDA SISK 20:35, LAURA ANDERSON 21:29, CARTER BLAIR 21:30, VIRGINIA ADAMS 21:32,
          MONTIE ANDERSON 21:33, ALLIE ALBRIGHT 22:20, FRANNIE PARKINSON 22:31
 16. ST. CATHERINES      
           51   68   87   90   91 (111)      =   387
          SHELBY CATLETT 20:48, STEPHANIE FORT 21:14, ORIANA HARGROVE 21:53, EMMA HENNESSY 22:04,
          MARTHA WRIGHT 

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS B
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 LYNNE MUNDY            CORNWALL             18:17 
    2 ANNE BARBER            TALLWOOD             19:11 
    3 JACKIE BOZICH          CORNWALL             19:22 
    4 KAREN TERRY            SMITHFIELD           19:36 
    5 JAYDE JAMES            HERITAGE             19:49 
    6 SARAH TOBIAS           MONTICELLO           20:01 
    7 HANNAH KING            MONTICELLO           20:04 
    8 DANA MCLOUGHLIN        NORTH ROCKLAND       20:05 
    9 CHELSEA BRISMAN        CORNWALL             20:06 
   10 CAITLIN WILMOT         LOUDON COUNTY        20:07 
   11 JENN WHITE             FRANK W. COX         20:12 
   12 BRIANA WARNER          NORTH ROCKLAND       20:15 
   13 JACKIE GAMBOLI         NORTH ROCKLAND       20:15 
   14 MICHELLE CHEWENS       CORNWALL             20:16 
   15 HALEY LEHMAN           FRANK W. COX         20:16 
   16 MONIKA HENN            JAMESTOWN            20:16 
   17 HANNAH TUBB            ANNANDALE            20:17 
   18 BETHANY RAHALL         GRAFTON              20:20 
   19 MARGARET BURGESS       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:22 
   20 KATIE TUBB             ANNANDALE            20:27 
   21 CAMI THOMPSON          GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 20:27 
   22 ASHLEY HAYS            YORK                 20:28 
   23 CRYSTAL GOULDMAN       LEE-DAVIS            20:29 
   24 NATALIE ATABACK        GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 20:31 
   25 ERIN THORPE            MONTICELLO           20:34 
   26 CASEY CAVE             GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 20:37 
   27 JACKIE FERRANCE        LEE-DAVIS            20:42 
   28 LAURA TIEZZY           MONTICELLO           20:46 
   29 ALLISON COFE           CORNWALL             20:47 
   30 REBBECCA DRYDEN        NEW KENT             20:48 
   31 BRIDGET BUEHRLE        JAMESTOWN            20:49 
   32 MANDY FORD             POWHATAN             20:52 
   33 EDIE NAULT             POQUOSON HS          20:54 
   34 LAUREN SCHOLL          CORNWALL             20:55 
   35 KIM LAW                NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:55 
   36 BINI KRONONBORG        HERITAGE             20:56 
   37 KERRI BURKLE           LOUDON COUNTY        20:58 
   38 ELLYN MOLTON           HERITAGE             20:58 
   39 CHRISTINE CALDERON     YORK                 21:03 
   40 LAURA BRAUN            MONTICELLO           21:03 
   41 KATE SPIERING          LOUDON COUNTY        21:03 
   42 RACHEL APOSTOLES       JAMESTOWN            21:07 
   43 KATIE DEMOSS           BRUTON               21:11 
   44 AJ ARMENTROUT          HERITAGE             21:13 
   45 NATALIE WOODFORD       PATRICK HENRY        21:13 
   46 BRITTANY HAVRILLA      NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   21:16 
   47 JESSICA GIFFON         WARWICK              21:17 
   48 KATE O\'CONNOR          YORK                 21:21 
   49 NATALIE HELPERN        CORNWALL             21:27 
   50 SHELBY CODDE           LOUDON COUNTY        21:29 
   51 KATHERINE PACIULLI     LOUDON COUNTY        21:30 
   52 LULA BROWN             NORTH ROCKLAND       21:30 
   53 JESS VARIEUR           NORTH ROCKLAND       21:30 
   54 ALEX WAHL              ANNANDALE            21:32 
   55 ASHLEY JONES           TABB HIGH            21:33 
   56 ASHLEY LONDON          SALEM                21:34 
   57 KATHRYN OCONNELL       FRANK W. COX         21:35 
   58 HALIE ROMASCO          GRAFTON              21:35 
   59 BECCA GRIMSLEY         ANNANDALE            21:36 
   60 SAMANTHA CALMAN        NORTH ROCKLAND       21:37 
   61 SAMANTHA BRADLEY       GRAFTON              21:37 
   62 HALEY KOPCZYSKI        GRAFTON              21:38 
   63 SARAH RUNGE            HERITAGE             21:39 
   64 ERICA SATTEN           ANNANDALE            21:41 
   65 JAMIE UPSHAW           LEE-DAVIS            21:41 
   66 AMBER VENEY            LOUDON COUNTY        21:42 
   67 SHANNON KARINSHAK      HERITAGE             21:48 
   68 KAYLEE COSSABON        NEW KENT             21:54 
   69 CHYNELL GRAY           TALLWOOD             21:55 
   70 ASHLEY KARDIAN         NORTH ROCKLAND       21:58 
   71 MEGAN HUBER            GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 22:00 
   72 BROOKE EVERDYKE        NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   22:01 
   73 KELSEY SOULERET        LEE-DAVIS            22:08 
   74 NOELLE REINHARD        NEW KENT             22:09 
   75 AMANDA FESSMAN         NEW KENT             22:09 
   76 MICHELLE MASSIE        GRAFTON              22:10 
   77 AMY NEWCOMB            JAMESTOWN            22:10 
   78 KATHRYN STEVENS        HERITAGE             22:10 
   79 COLLEEN MORRISSEY      GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 22:16 
   80 TREMAINE WILLS         WARWICK              22:21 
   81 JEN FALIN              BRUTON               22:23 
   82 ALEX EAGLE             POWHATAN             22:26 
   83 BRITTANY PERRY         SALEM                22:27 
   84 GINNY PESCHKE          TALLWOOD             22:28 
   85 BRITTNEY CHURCH        SALEM                22:31 
   86 KELSEY BORCHERS        FRANK W. COX         22:32 
   87 ALLIE AMRIEN           YORK                 22:32 
   88 CRYSTAL CREGGE         ANNANDALE            22:33 
   89 MAGGIE MOORS           PATRICK HENRY        22:33 
   90 CARA NORTON            PATRICK HENRY        22:34 
   91 ANGEL MALOY            NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   22:34 
   92 STEPHANIE RICH         MONTICELLO           22:35 
   93 MARA CUNNINGHAM        GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 22:36 
   94 ZENA CARDMAN           BRUTON               22:39 
   95 BRITANNEY LONG         LEE-DAVIS            22:44 
   96 PRISCILLA SHERWOOD     WOODSIDE             22:45 
   97 CORBETT WICKS          ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  22:46 
   98 THAIS TEOTONIE         PATRICK HENRY        22:47 
   99 CHELSEA BRADLEY        LOUDON COUNTY        22:48 
  100 AMBER ASHENSINSKI      SALEM                22:49 
  101 DEVERYN YORK           ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  22:49 
  102 JULIA BRANNIS          SMITHFIELD           22:50 
  103 ARIEL VAUGHAN          MONTICELLO           22:50 
  104 JESSE NOWACK           SMITHFIELD           22:50 
  105 LINDSEY BELLIVEAU      BRUTON               22:55 
  106 BOND VANDERLINDE       ST. ANNE\'S-BELFIELD  22:56 
  107 GWEN SALERNO           NEW KENT             22:57 
  108 LAUREN BALL            GEORGETOWN VISITATIO 22:58 
  109 STEPHANIE LOWER        SALEM                23:04 
  110 KATIE MCKINNEY         BRUTON               23:04 
  111 KRISTIN GOODWIN        LEE-DAVIS            23:05 
  112 PAULA MANNARINO        FRANK W. COX         23:08 
  113 KRISTEN MELTON         POQUOSON HS          23:12 
  114 MELISSA PATTERSON      TABB HIGH            23:13 
  115 BRADLEY UZELAR         PATRICK HENRY        23:14 
  116 KIRSTEN GOEBEL         TALLWOOD             23:25 
  117 JAMIE DODENHOFF        JAMESTOWN            23:30 
  118 ELIZABETH SPAETZEL     SMITHFIELD           23:32 
  119 MELANIE MARTIN         NEW KENT             23:39 
  120 BRITTANY BURNS         PATRICK HENRY        23:42 
  121 ASHLEIGH TYLER         GRAFTON              23:44 
  122 CALLI MARSHALL         POWHATAN             23:48 
  123 HEATHER JAMES          TALLWOOD             23:52 
  124 YVONNE PARKER          TALLWOOD             23:53 
  125 ELIZABETH CONNOR       WARWICK              23:55 
  126 LARA MORRISON          BRUTON               23:57 
  127 ELIZABETH SMITH        TALLWOOD             24:02 
  128 ELLIE GLUNK            SMITHFIELD           24:11 
  129 LINDSEY HOWLAND        POWHATAN             24:13 
  130 SAMANTHA HOELZER       PATRICK HENRY        24:26 
  131 CHRISTINE  YOUNG       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   24:41 
  132 KATIE IRGENS           YORK                 24:58 
  133 CATHERINE GAVORA       JAMESTOWN            24:58 
  134 CHISTIANA FARRELL      POQUOSON HS          25:01 
  135 LINDSEY HALVERSON      POQUOSON HS          25:01 
  136 LEAH SPITAL            SMITHFIELD           25:10 
  137 ALY SEARLS             POQUOSON HS          25:20 
  138 TARA ASKEW             WOODSIDE             25:21 
  139 ELIZABETH GATES        POQUOSON HS          25:21 
  140 ELISE BENUSA           POWHATAN             25:26 
  141 SHANNON FAY            NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   25:40 
  142 JACEY ALLEN            JAMESTOWN            25:44 
  143 CANDACE ROBINSON       WOODSIDE             25:52 
  144 KATY TARTALA           WARWICK              26:03 
  145 DANIELLE WILLIAMSON    YORK                 26:17 
  146 CHRISTIN VAN DUYN      WOODSIDE             26:18 
  147 STEPHANIE BROWN        WARWICK              26:20 
  148 MADELYN HEALY          POQUOSON HS          26:43 
  149 MARGUISE MOORE         WOODSIDE             27:50 
  150 LAUREN ACCARDI         SMITHFIELD           27:50 
  151 CATRINA BERRY          WOODSIDE             28:03 
  152 MIRIAM ROMAN           POWHATAN             29:12 
  153 ALISHA FOSTER          WOODSIDE             34:06 
             WOMENS B TEAM
  1. CORNWALL            
            1    3    9   14   29  (34) (49) =    56
          LYNNE MUNDY 18:17, JACKIE BOZICH 19:22, CHELSEA BRISMAN 20:06, MICHELLE CHEWENS 20:16,
          ALLISON COFE 20:47, LAUREN SCHOLL 20:55, NATALIE HELPERN 21:27
  2. MONTICELLO          
            6    7   25   28   40  (91)(100) =   106
          SARAH TOBIAS 20:01, HANNAH KING 20:04, ERIN THORPE 20:34, LAURA TIEZZY 20:46,
          LAURA BRAUN 21:03, STEPHANIE RICH 22:35, ARIEL VAUGHAN 22:50
  3. NORTH ROCKLAND      
            8   12   13   52   53  (59) (69) =   138
          DANA MCLOUGHLIN 20:05, BRIANA WARNER 20:15, JACKIE GAMBOLI 20:15, LULA BROWN 21:30,
          JESS VARIEUR 21:30, SAMANTHA CALMAN 21:37, ASHLEY KARDIAN 21:58
  4. HERITAGE            
            5   36   38   44   62  (66) (77) =   185
          JAYDE JAMES 19:49, BINI KRONONBORG 20:56, ELLYN MOLTON 20:58, AJ ARMENTROUT 21:13,
          SARAH RUNGE 21:39, SHANNON KARINSHAK 21:48, KATHRYN STEVENS 22:10
  5. LOUDON COUNTY       
           10   37   41   50   51  (65) (97) =   189
          CAITLIN WILMOT 20:07, KERRI BURKLE 20:58, KATE SPIERING 21:03, SHELBY CODDE 21:29,
          KATHERINE PACIULLI 21:30, AMBER VENEY 21:42, CHELSEA BRADLEY 22:48
  6. ANNANDALE           
           17   20   54   58   63  (87)      =   212
          HANNAH TUBB 20:17, KATIE TUBB 20:27, ALEX WAHL 21:32, BECCA GRIMSLEY 21:36,
          ERICA SATTEN 21:41, CRYSTAL CREGGE 22:33
  7. GEORGETOWN VISITATIO
           21   24   26   70   78  (92)(104) =   219
          CAMI THOMPSON 20:27, NATALIE ATABACK 20:31, CASEY CAVE 20:37, MEGAN HUBER 22:00,
          COLLEEN MORRISSEY 22:16, MARA CUNNINGHAM 22:36, LAUREN BALL 22:58
  8. NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL  
           19   35   46   71   90 (126)(136) =   261
          MARGARET BURGESS 20:22, KIM LAW 20:55, BRITTANY HAVRILLA 21:16, BROOKE EVERDYKE 22:01,
          ANGEL MALOY 22:34, CHRISTINE  YOUNG 24:41, SHANNON FAY 25:40
  9. GRAFTON             
           18   57   60   61   75 (116)      =   271
          BETHANY RAHALL 20:20, HALIE ROMASCO 21:35, SAMANTHA BRADLEY 21:37, HALEY KOPCZYSKI 21:38,
          MICHELLE MASSIE 22:10, ASHLEIGH TYLER 23:44
 10. FRANK W. COX        
           11   15   56   85  108            =   275
          JENN WHITE 20:12, HALEY LEHMAN 20:16, KATHRYN OCONNELL 21:35, KELSEY BORCHERS 22:32,
          PAULA MANNARINO 23:08
 11. JAMESTOWN           
           16   31   42   76  112 (128)(137) =   277
          MONIKA HENN 20:16, BRIDGET BUEHRLE 20:49, RACHEL APOSTOLES 21:07, AMY NEWCOMB 22:10,
          JAMIE DODENHOFF 23:30, CATHERINE GAVORA 24:58, JACEY ALLEN 25:44
 12. LEE-DAVIS           
           23   27   64   72   94 (107)      =   280
          CRYSTAL GOULDMAN 20:29, JACKIE FERRANCE 20:42, JAMIE UPSHAW 21:41, KELSEY SOULERET 22:08,
          BRITANNEY LONG 22:44, KRISTIN GOODWIN 23:05
 13. YORK                
           22   39   48   86  127 (140)      =   322
          ASHLEY HAYS 20:28, CHRISTINE CALDERON 21:03, KATE O\'CONNOR 21:21, ALLIE AMRIEN 22:32,
          KATIE IRGENS 24:58, DANIELLE WILLIAMSON 26:17
 14. NEW KENT            
           30   67   73   74  103 (114)      =   347
          REBBECCA DRYDEN 20:48, KAYLEE COSSABON 21:54, NOELLE REINHARD 22:09, AMANDA FESSMAN 22:09,
          GWEN SALERNO 22:57, MELANIE MARTIN 23:39
 15. TALLWOOD            
            2   68   83  111  118 (119)(122) =   382
          ANNE BARBER 19:11, CHYNELL GRAY 21:55, GINNY PESCHKE 22:28, KIRSTEN GOEBEL 23:25,
          HEATHER JAMES 23:52, YVONNE PARKER 23:53, ELIZABETH SMITH 24:02
 16. BRUTON              
           43   80   93  102  106 (121)      =   424
          KATIE DEMOSS 21:11, JEN FALIN 22:23, ZENA CARDMAN 22:39, LINDSEY BELLIVEAU 22:55,
          KATIE MCKINNEY 23:04, LARA MORRISON 23:57
 16. SALEM               
           55   82   84   98  105            =   424
          ASHLEY LONDON 21:34, BRITTANY PERRY 22:27, BRITTNEY CHURCH 22:31, AMBER ASHENSINSKI 22:49,
          STEPHANIE LOWER 23:04
 18. PATRICK HENRY       
           45   88   89   96  110 (115)(125) =   428
          NATALIE WOODFORD 21:13, MAGGIE MOORS 22:33, CARA NORTON 22:34, THAIS TEOTONIE 22:47,
          BRADLEY UZELAR 23:14, BRITTANY BURNS 23:42, SAMANTHA HOELZER 24:26
 19. SMITHFIELD          
            4   99  101  113  123 (131)(145) =   440
          KAREN TERRY 19:36, JULIA BRANNIS 22:50, JESSE NOWACK 22:50, ELIZABETH SPAETZEL 23:32,
          ELLIE GLUNK 24:11, LEAH SPITAL 25:10, LAUREN ACCARDI 27:50
 20. POWHATAN            
           32   81  117  124  135 (147)      =   489
          MANDY FORD 20:52, ALEX EAGLE 22:26, CALLI MARSHALL 23:48, LINDSEY HOWLAND 24:13,
          ELISE BENUSA 25:26, MIRIAM ROMAN 29:12
 21. WARWICK             
           47   79  120  139  142            =   527
          JESSICA GIFFON 21:17, TREMAINE WILLS 22:21, ELIZABETH CONNOR 23:55, KATY TARTALA 26:03,
          STEPHANIE BROWN 26:20
 22. POQUOSON HS         
           33  109  129  130  132 (134)(143) =   533
          EDIE NAULT 20:54, KRISTEN MELTON 23:12, CHISTIANA FARRELL 25:01, LINDSEY HALVERSON 25:01,
          ALY SEARLS 25:20, ELIZABETH GATES 25:21, MADELYN HEALY 26:43
 23. WOODSIDE            
           95  133  138  141  144 (146)(148) =   651
          PRISCILLA SHERWOOD 22:45, TARA ASKEW 25:21, CANDACE ROBINSON 25:52, CHRISTIN VAN DUYN 26:18,
          MARGUISE MOORE 27:50, CATRINA BERRY 28:03, ALISHA FOSTER 34:06

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS C
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 PAIGE JOHNSTON         MIDLOTHIAN           18:39 
    2 LOUISE HANNALLAH       WINSTON CHURCHILL    19:26 
    3 MARA SMITH             WARREN COUNTY        19:54 
    4 KELLY WHITE            PARK VIEW            20:00 
    5 TIA MILES              ARMSTRONG            20:01 
    6 LINDSEY MOLOZNICK      WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:02 
    7 YAA ADDISON            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 20:09 
    8 TIERNEY WILLARD        MIDLOTHIAN           20:16 
    9 TAYLOR COLBERT         DAMASCUS             20:19 
   10 GIE GIE HART           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 20:25 
   11 CHRISTINE BLACKBURN    MIDLOTHIAN           20:26 
   12 MEGHAN MURPHY          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 20:28 
   13 PAIGE MARCUS           WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:30 
   14 IYANAH GILFORD         PERTH AMBOY          20:38 
   15 ALEX AZZARA            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 20:39 
   16 ERIN MCMANNS           WINSTON CHURCHILL    20:40 
   17 LAUREN LEWIS           SIDWELL FRIENDS      20:45 
   18 JULIA GRECO            ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 20:48 
   19 JENNY NICHOLS          WARREN COUNTY        20:52 
   20 JEN CRUSER             NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:53 
   21 KASEY EWING            WARREN COUNTY        20:54 
   22 JESSICA GUITIERREZ     PARK VIEW            21:00 
   23 LISA NASH              ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 21:07 
   24 RACHEL SOLNICK         WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:09 
   25 NICOLE MELNICK         WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:16 
   26 HELENA RERRAS          GRANBY               21:20 
   27 KAYLA HUDDLESTON       MIDLOTHIAN           21:26 
   28 MEGAN SMITH            WARREN COUNTY        21:29 
   29 CHELSEA WILLIAMS       WARREN COUNTY        21:30 
   30 KELLY KANE             DENBIGH BAPTIST      21:39 
   31 JILL BERNSTEIN         NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:39 
   32 EMILY ROSS             MIDLOTHIAN           21:43 
   33 STEPHANIE FOSTER       DAMASCUS             21:47 
   34 CARA SULLIVAN          STONE RIDGE          21:49 
   35 LAUREN RYMER           PARK VIEW            21:51 
   36 KELLY JOHNSTON         DENBIGH BAPTIST      21:51 
   37 CAITLIN MEYD           MARYVALE PREP        21:57 
   38 GABRIELLA GARCIA       PERTH AMBOY          21:58 
   39 TAYLOR MILLER          ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 22:00 
   40 MASHA BERGE            WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:01 
   41 LISA FAULKNER          LANCASTER            22:03 
   42 ANICA BILISOLY         NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:06 
   43 KAMILAH BARNETTE       BETHEL               22:11 
   44 JAMIE PEREZ            PERTH AMBOY          22:14 
   45 CAITLIN MCHUGH         DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:14 
   46 MARLENE BRODSKY        GRANBY               22:15 
   47 MICHELLE SUTHERLAND    NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:17 
   48 KELSEY FENTON          NELSON COUNTY        22:17 
   49 REBEKAH HARDY          DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:20 
   50 MELANIE WILLIAMS       ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    22:22 
   51 MELINA GREENE          SIDWELL FRIENDS      22:23 
   52 KATHLEEN HEARL         DAMASCUS             22:25 
   53 RUTH CONKLING          NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:28 
   54 DESIREE MEDINA         PERTH AMBOY          22:31 
   55 KYLE EICHER            SIDWELL FRIENDS      22:31 
   56 MOLLY SNEE             PARK VIEW            22:34 
   57 CHRISTIN SHENFISH      WARREN COUNTY        22:38 
   58 CARY REYES             DOMINION             22:39 
   59 ANIELA BURRANT         WOODROW WILSON       22:42 
   60 TORI MEAKEM            THE COVENANT SCHOOL  22:44 
   61 MARIAN CAVANUGH        DAMASCUS             22:45 
   62 MALLORY MCGOLRICK      DAMASCUS             22:47 
   63 SARA EDWARDS           NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:47 
   64 BRITTANY MURPHY        THE COVENANT SCHOOL  22:47 
   65 CHRISTA BILBOW         PARK VIEW            22:49 
   66 KATIE MCMANUS          HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   22:49 
   67 DARCY HAYES            DAMASCUS             22:50 
   68 ELISE LANG             ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 22:54 
   69 LAUREN CHRISTOFFERSEN  PARK VIEW            22:56 
   70 BETHANY COPPACK        THE COVENANT SCHOOL  22:57 
   71 SAM EASTER             MARYVALE PREP        22:59 
   72 KATHERINE FRAWE        ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    22:59 
   73 VALERIE VIENOLE        GRANBY               23:01 
   74 CAROLINE JAMES         NELSON COUNTY        23:03 
   75 MOLLY MCGOWAN          STONE RIDGE          23:03 
   76 JOCELYN DANIELS        MARYVALE PREP        23:04 
   77 TIFFANY SHELHORSE      DAMASCUS             23:05 
   78 RINA VIQUEIRA          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    23:07 
   79 MEAGHAN ALLARD         ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    23:11 
   80 LINDSEY WEECH          DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:13 
   81 LINDSAY LUTTERLOH      DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:14 
   82 CATHERINE MARTIN       THE COVENANT SCHOOL  23:19 
   83 DANA WATKINS           BETHEL               23:21 
   84 ALICIA GURIDY          ESSEX                23:22 
   85 LAURIE MECHOINE        DOMINION             23:22 
   86 CAROLINE HUBER         NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:23 
   87 COURTNEY MOYER         R. E. LEE            23:24 
   88 HANNA O\'TOOLE          ARCADIA              23:26 
   89 CARONDA BOND           ARMSTRONG            23:28 
   90 DAKOTA BRYANT          LOUISA               23:30 
   91 TAYLORE WILLIAMS       BETHEL               23:32 
   92 MARIELA CADIMA         DOMINION             23:33 
   93 KATIE LEDAIN           STONE RIDGE          23:34 
   94 MARY RILEY             STONE RIDGE          23:37 
   95 HEATHER LAWSON         MARYVALE PREP        23:43 
   96 CECILY YOUNG           ARMSTRONG            23:44 
   97 KAILE GANNON           NELSON COUNTY        23:47 
   98 SCARLETH CADIMA        DOMINION             23:48 
   99 AUBREY SOZER           ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 23:48 
  100 SHAYNA DOWDY           NELSON COUNTY        23:51 
  101 JACQUELINE GRIFFIN     NELSON COUNTY        23:55 
  102 NATASHA OLSON          WARREN COUNTY        23:55 
  103 KATIE KEATING          DENBIGH BAPTIST      23:57 
  104 SANTRIA KERR           PERTH AMBOY          23:59 
  105 CASSIE CLARK           MARYVALE PREP        24:02 
  106 KATE COLLINS           NELSON COUNTY        24:04 
  107 LAURA BURNS            LOUISA               24:09 
  108 SARAH SIEGFRIED        DOMINION             24:12 
  109 JOSIE DRAYTON          MARYVALE PREP        24:13 
  110 RAPHAELA GARRIS        ARCADIA              24:18 
  111 CHRISTELLE KHATTER     DOMINION             24:24 
  112 MORGAN GILLESPE        GRANBY               24:25 
  113 DELCHRISHA YOUNG       BETHEL               24:27 
  114 BERNICE COSGROVE       STONE RIDGE          24:27 
  115 KHADISJAO DANIELS      ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    24:39 
  116 MARIAH LANDRY          MIDLOTHIAN           24:44 
  117 PAOLA LOBO             PARK VIEW            24:50 
  118 MIMI AMORE             STONE RIDGE          24:54 
  119 DAPHNE SPINETTA        PERTH AMBOY          25:01 
  120 ANNA HEACOCK           ESSEX                25:03 
  121 KURUMI FURUSAWA        STONE RIDGE          25:07 
  122 SAMANTHA HOLT          ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    25:13 
  123 CAITLIN JONES          SIDWELL FRIENDS      25:14 
  124 JACKIE FUTRELL         DOMINION             25:19 
  125 KAITLIN GOOD           THE COVENANT SCHOOL  25:24 
  126 STEPHANIE HOOVER       SIDWELL FRIENDS      25:29 
  127 MEGAN CAMPBELL         NELSON COUNTY        25:30 
  128 LYNDSAY WILCOX         ARCADIA              25:33 
  129 ALYSSA WILCOX          ARCADIA              25:34 
  130 STACY HAMILTON         THE COVENANT SCHOOL  25:36 
  131 TAKEYA JOHNSON         WOODROW WILSON       25:39 
  132 IMANI DUGGER           LOUISA               25:40 
  133 KIAH GIBIAN            SIDWELL FRIENDS      25:46 
  134 AMANDA BREWER          BETHEL               26:14 
  135 VANNESSA LARA          ESSEX                26:17 
  136 ROXANA ARCE            WOODROW WILSON       26:25 
  137 JOANNA COFER           BETHEL               26:46 
  138 ASHLEY REYNOLDS        ARCADIA              26:54 
  139 WHITNEY PERKINS        LOUISA               27:15 
  140 KARA SCROGGINS         WOODROW WILSON       27:25 
  141 GLENNIS POLANCO        PERTH AMBOY          27:26 
  142 FIANA VINSON           ARMSTRONG            27:40 
  143 ANNE SHAY              ST. JOHNS COLLEGE    27:50 
  144 JASMINE TUCKER         WOODROW WILSON       28:09 
  145 KIARA BRANCH           ARMSTRONG            28:18 
  146 TAYLOR MCEWAN          ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 29:02 
  147 ABIGAIL THOMAS         LOUISA               29:07 
  148 KATIA CHATERJI         HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   29:12 
  149 STACI DUNGEE           ESSEX                29:26 
  150 TREVINA JOSEPH         HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   29:37 
  151 KATY BEITH             ESSEX                29:49 
  152 KER STRAUGHN           ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 30:02 
  153 TONESHA SCRUGGS        LANCASTER            30:13 
  154 ASHBY CHRISTIAN        ESSEX                30:19 
  155 BRECK RICCA            ESSEX                30:36 
  156 TATIANA SANDERS        LANCASTER            31:20 
  157 WANDA CARTWRIGHT       THE COVENANT SCHOOL  31:23 
  158 AMY ROSENBAUM          HAMPTON ROADS ACAD   31:59 
  159 SEMARA MINOTT          LANCASTER            34:30 
  160 COURTNEY GIBSON        ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL 35:25 

             WOMENS C TEAM
  1. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
            2    6   13   16   24  (25) (39) =    61
          LOUISE HANNALLAH 19:26, LINDSEY MOLOZNICK 20:02, PAIGE MARCUS 20:30, ERIN MCMANNS 20:40,
          RACHEL SOLNICK 21:09, NICOLE MELNICK 21:16, MASHA BERGE 22:01
  2. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA
            7   10   12   15   18  (23) (64) =    62
          YAA ADDISON 20:09, GIE GIE HART 20:25, MEGHAN MURPHY 20:28, ALEX AZZARA 20:39,
          JULIA GRECO 20:48, LISA NASH 21:07, ELISE LANG 22:54
  3. MIDLOTHIAN          
            1    8   11   26   31 (109)      =    77
          PAIGE JOHNSTON 18:39, TIERNEY WILLARD 20:16, CHRISTINE BLACKBURN 20:26, KAYLA HUDDLESTON 21:26,
          EMILY ROSS 21:43, MARIAH LANDRY 24:44
  4. WARREN COUNTY       
            3   19   21   27   28  (54) (96) =    98
          MARA SMITH 19:54, JENNY NICHOLS 20:52, KASEY EWING 20:54, MEGAN SMITH 21:29,
          CHELSEA WILLIAMS 21:30, CHRISTIN SHENFISH 22:38, NATASHA OLSON 23:55
  5. PARK VIEW           
            4   22   34   53   62  (65)(110) =   175
          KELLY WHITE 20:00, JESSICA GUITIERREZ 21:00, LAUREN RYMER 21:51, MOLLY SNEE 22:34,
          CHRISTA BILBOW 22:49, LAUREN CHRISTOFFERSEN 22:56, PAOLA LOBO 24:50
  6. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           20   30   40   44   50  (60) (81) =   184
          JEN CRUSER 20:53, JILL BERNSTEIN 21:39, ANICA BILISOLY 22:06, MICHELLE SUTHERLAND 22:17,
          RUTH CONKLING 22:28, SARA EDWARDS 22:47, CAROLINE HUBER 23:23
  7. DAMASCUS            
            9   32   49   58   59  (63) (72) =   207
          TAYLOR COLBERT 20:19, STEPHANIE FOSTER 21:47, KATHLEEN HEARL 22:25, MARIAN CAVANUGH 22:45,
          MALLORY MCGOLRICK 22:47, DARCY HAYES 22:50, TIFFANY SHELHORSE 23:05
  8. DENBIGH BAPTIST     
           29   35   43   46   75  (76) (97) =   228
          KELLY KANE 21:39, KELLY JOHNSTON 21:51, CAITLIN MCHUGH 22:14, REBEKAH HARDY 22:20,
          LINDSEY WEECH 23:13, LINDSAY LUTTERLOH 23:14, KATIE KEATING 23:57
  9. PERTH AMBOY         
           14   37   42   51   98 (112)(134) =   242
          IYANAH GILFORD 20:38, GABRIELLA GARCIA 21:58, JAMIE PEREZ 22:14, DESIREE MEDINA 22:31,
          SANTRIA KERR 23:59, DAPHNE SPINETTA 25:01, GLENNIS POLANCO 27:26
 10. SIDWELL FRIENDS     
           17   48   52  116  119 (126)      =   352
          LAUREN LEWIS 20:45, MELINA GREENE 22:23, KYLE EICHER 22:31, CAITLIN JONES 25:14,
          STEPHANIE HOOVER 25:29, KIAH GIBIAN 25:46
 11. MARYVALE PREP       
           36   67   71   89   99 (103)      =   362
          CAITLIN MEYD 21:57, SAM EASTER 22:59, JOCELYN DANIELS 23:04, HEATHER LAWSON 23:43,
          CASSIE CLARK 24:02, JOSIE DRAYTON 24:13
 12. ST. JOHNS COLLEGE   
           47   68   73   74  108 (115)(136) =   370
          MELANIE WILLIAMS 22:22, KATHERINE FRAWE 22:59, RINA VIQUEIRA 23:07, MEAGHAN ALLARD 23:11,
          KHADISJAO DANIELS 24:39, SAMANTHA HOLT 25:13, ANNE SHAY 27:50
 13. THE COVENANT SCHOOL 
           57   61   66   77  118 (123)(146) =   379
          TORI MEAKEM 22:44, BRITTANY MURPHY 22:47, BETHANY COPPACK 22:57, CATHERINE MARTIN 23:19,
          KAITLIN GOOD 25:24, STACY HAMILTON 25:36, WANDA CARTWRIGHT 31:23
 14. STONE RIDGE         
           33   70   87   88  107 (111)(114) =   385
          CARA SULLIVAN 21:49, MOLLY MCGOWAN 23:03, KATIE LEDAIN 23:34, MARY RILEY 23:37,
          BERNICE COSGROVE 24:27, MIMI AMORE 24:54, KURUMI FURUSAWA 25:07
 15. NELSON COUNTY       
           45   69   91   94   95 (100)(120) =   394
          KELSEY FENTON 22:17, CAROLINE JAMES 23:03, KAILE GANNON 23:47, SHAYNA DOWDY 23:51,
          JACQUELINE GRIFFIN 23:55, KATE COLLINS 24:04, MEGAN CAMPBELL 25:30
 16. DOMINION            
           55   80   86   92  102 (105)(117) =   415
          CARY REYES 22:39, LAURIE MECHOINE 23:22, MARIELA CADIMA 23:33, SCARLETH CADIMA 23:48,
          SARAH SIEGFRIED 24:12, CHRISTELLE KHATTER 24:24, JACKIE FUTRELL 25:19
 17. BETHEL              
           41   78   85  106  127 (130)      =   437
          KAMILAH BARNETTE 22:11, DANA WATKINS 23:21, TAYLORE WILLIAMS 23:32, DELCHRISHA YOUNG 24:27,
          AMANDA BREWER 26:14, JOANNA COFER 26:46
 18. ARMSTRONG           
            5   83   90  135  138            =   451
          TIA MILES 20:01, CARONDA BOND 23:28, CECILY YOUNG 23:44, FIANA VINSON 27:40,
          KIARA BRANCH 28:18
 19. ST. MARGARETS SCHOOL
           38   93  139  143  147            =   560
          TAYLOR MILLER 22:00, AUBREY SOZER 23:48, TAYLOR MCEWAN 29:02, KER STRAUGHN 30:02,
          COURTNEY GIBSON 35:25
 19. ARCADIA             
           82  104  121  122  131            =   560
          HANNA O\'TOOLE 23:26, RAPHAELA GARRIS 24:18, LYNDSAY WILCOX 25:33, ALYSSA WILCOX 25:34,
          ASHLEY REYNOLDS 26:54
 21. WOODROW WILSON      
           56  124  129  133  137            =   579
          ANIELA BURRANT 22:42, TAKEYA JOHNSON 25:39, ROXANA ARCE 26:25, KARA SCROGGINS 27:25,
          JASMINE TUCKER 28:09
 22. LOUISA              
           84  101  125  132  140            =   582
          DAKOTA BRYANT 23:30, LAURA BURNS 24:09, IMANI DUGGER 25:40, WHITNEY PERKINS 27:15,
          ABIGAIL THOMAS 29:07
 23. ESSEX               
           79  113  128  141  142 (144)(145) =   603
          ALICIA GURIDY 23:22, ANNA HEACOCK 25:03, VANNESSA LARA 26:17, STACI DUNGEE 29:26,
          KATY BEITH 29:49, ASHBY CHRISTIAN 30:19, BRECK RICCA 30:36

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
3.05 Miles
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MEGAN BABCOCK          WESTERN BRANCH       19:22 
    2 AMELIA WALLACE         WESTERN BRANCH       20:02 
    3 CATHERINE SELKO        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:37 
    4 ANNIE PARKER           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:37 
    5 LEAH BENSON            WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:43 
    6 KATE CHAMBERS          WESTERN ALBERMARLE   20:43 
    7 CLAIRE SMITH           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:45 
    8 HANNAH BEST            LOUISA               20:46 
    9 KENZIE BRYANT          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:50 
   10 CYNTHIA CARSON         WASHINGTON-LEE       21:07 
   11 SARAH CARRUTHERS       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:07 
   12 CALLEN POWERS          WESTERN BRANCH       21:10 
   13 CRISTIN GONZALES       OSBOURN PARK HS      21:13 
   14 AMANDA LINEBERRY       LEE-DAVIS            21:14 
   15 CHERIE GRIMM           NORTH ROCKLAND       21:23 
   16 KATHERINE LANGSTON     CORNWALL             21:32 
   17 SAMANTHA SYNDOR        NORTH ROCKLAND       21:32 
   18 CHAVON RHABB           STONE RIDGE          21:32 
   19 LIX CURCIO             NORTH ROCKLAND       21:35 
   20 PATTIE MATHIEU         HARRISONBURG         21:36 
   21 AILEEN KEOGH           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:36 
   22 ANDI CHERNAU           ST. CATHERINES       21:38 
   23 OWAODE AYORINDE        WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:42 
   24 VERONICA KURTULIK      CORNWALL             21:47 
   25 CABOT HUNT             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:49 
   26 RIKAH MADL             WESTERN ALBERMARLE   21:50 
   27 ASHLEY DIXON           WARWICK              21:51 
   28 LAUREN PRIMROSE        CORNWALL             21:51 
   29 MARYANA HEILMAN        WINSTON CHURCHILL    21:52 
   30 EMILY MCVAN            CORNWALL             21:53 
   31 CARA WEBB              LEE-DAVIS            21:56 
   32 SARAH ZAMPOLIN         ST. CATHERINES       21:57 
   33 CHARLOTTE REMSON       ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 22:00 
   34 JANA BURTNER           HARRISONBURG         22:02 
   35 MEGAN NASH             ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 22:03 
   36 MEG DURCAN             MIDLOTHIAN           22:03 
   37 MARY FRANCES BUOYER    ST. CATHERINES       22:07 
   38 KELLI WISNIEWSKI       COLONIAL FORGE       22:09 
   39 ELYSE SMITH            MONTICELLO           22:10 
   40 KIM JEAN               NORTH ROCKLAND       22:15 
   41 ELIZABETH LINK         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:16 
   42 STEPHANIE CARIO        LEE-DAVIS            22:20 
   43 HANNAH LILLEY          NELSON COUNTY        22:23 
   44 MCKENZIE COMBES        KELLAM               22:23 
   45 ELIZABETH KURLAND      KELLAM               22:27 
   46 AC BLANKENSHIP         ST. CATHERINES       22:28 
   47 YUKARI YAMAHIRO        WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:29 
   48 JASMINE BROGDON        NOTTAWAY HIGH        22:31 
   49 HALEY HARRINGON        ANNANDALE            22:32 
   50 CARRIE WORTHAM         ST. CATHERINES       22:34 
   51 KELLY DOESCHER         COLONIAL FORGE       22:34 
   52 TYNE DUTZER            FRANK W. COX         22:35 
   53 ANAIS JOJIC            ANNANDALE            22:42 
   54 SOPHIE WOLFE           NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:43 
   55 SUZANNE YOZA           ANNANDALE            22:44 
   56 KATHERINE PETERS       JAMES RIVER          22:45 
   57 EMILY DIANIS           CORNWALL             22:48 
   58 VESSIE GUERIN          MIDLOTHIAN           22:50 
   59 JESSIE PULCINELLA      DAMASCUS             22:51 
   60 KELSEY BOYD            FRANK W. COX         22:53 
   61 KIKI RALPH             WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:54 
   62 KATHLEEN BATTLE        NELSON COUNTY        22:54 
   63 FIONA JONES            NELSON COUNTY        22:55 
   64 AMBER LEE              GLOUCESTER           22:55 
   65 DANIELLE CARTY         WINSTON CHURCHILL    22:57 
   66 ASHLEY FAYO            CORNWALL             23:02 
   67 ALEXIS VAUGHN          WARWICK              23:03 
   68 HELEN ROUNDY           GLOUCESTER           23:06 
   69 EMILY HATTON           ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 23:06 
   70 NICOLE CASTO           WESTERN BRANCH       23:07 
   71 RYAN DUNSTON           WESTERN BRANCH       23:07 
   72 JANINE RUDZINSKI       ANNANDALE            23:08 
   73 ASHLEY STEWART         POWHATAN             23:09 
   74 LAURA YORK             SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 23:10 
   75 COURTNEY CARLSON       WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:10 
   76 DORI CARLO             NORTH ROCKLAND       23:11 
   77 PATSY CHANDLER         FRANK W. COX         23:14 
   78 MOLLY WIDRUCK          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 23:16 
   79 OLIVIA FORD            NOTTAWAY HIGH        23:17 
   80 ERICA DUH              WINSTON CHURCHILL    23:18 
   81 PAIGE SCHILDKAMP       JAMES RIVER          23:19 
   82 ELIZABETH WAGNER       MONTICELLO           23:22 
   83 HEATHER BATES          SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 23:22 
   84 KATHERINE HARPST       WARWICK              23:25 
   85 SHAUNA SHAW            GLOUCESTER           23:28 
   86 KACIE BURKE            FRANK W. COX         23:31 
   87 MEGHAN HEISTERMAN      MONTICELLO           23:33 
   88 RACHEL VANGEISON       COLONIAL FORGE       23:34 
   89 LIBBY BUTLER           OSBOURN PARK HS      23:35 
   90 JENNY ROLLEY           BRUTON               23:36 
   91 MIKE RHABB             STONE RIDGE          23:37 
   92 BRITTANY ANDERSON      NORTH ROCKLAND       23:39 
   93 ASHLEY KUKURA          KELLAM               23:40 
   94 KATE MCCANNA           WESTERN ALBERMARLE   23:41 
   95 LIEN VU                ANNANDALE            23:41 
   96 LUCY BAUER             SENECA VALLEY        23:45 
   97 JASMINE SMITH          WESTERN BRANCH       23:47 
   98 GRISELDA SANCHEZ       PERTH AMBOY          23:48 
   99 CAITLIN RICHMOND       GLOUCESTER           23:48 
  100 KELLY ABDELNOUR        SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 23:53 
  101 KARI BERG              LAFAYETTE            23:58 
  102 KENYA JONES            WESTERN BRANCH       24:00 
  103 VICTORIA BODNAR        ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 24:02 
  104 MONICA PERIASAMY       WESTERN ALBERMARLE   24:02 
  105 KRISTIN FULLER         DAMASCUS             24:02 
  106 MEREDITH MCKEE         NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:03 
  107 KASEY BARTLEY          GLOUCESTER           24:04 
  108 ASHLEY HURST           GLOUCESTER           24:05 
  109 KEELY FLYNN            LAFAYETTE            24:07 
  110 JESSICA RAVENSBERGEN   LEE-DAVIS            24:09 
  111 KATHY COOK             NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:10 
  112 JESSI PARKS            MONTICELLO           24:11 
  113 AMANDA SELLEW          JAMESTOWN            24:13 
  114 REBECCA EVANS          WARWICK              24:16 
  115 KATIE KEARNEY          DAMASCUS             24:16 
  116 SAMI CUNNINGHAM        NELSON COUNTY        24:22 
  117 ISOBEL HARRIS          LOUISA               24:25 
  118 NOELIA NUNEZ           R. E. LEE            24:26 
  119 ERIN BRAWNER           SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 24:27 
  120 VICTORIA MASTON        LAFAYETTE            24:28 
  121 KATIE GRIFFEN          ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 24:31 
  122 HAYLEY BRENNAN         ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA 24:34 
  123 STACEY KENT            MONTICELLO           24:39 
  124 DANYELLE PHILLIPS      NELSON COUNTY        24:40 
  125 CABELL DOSWELL         ST. CATHERINES       24:46 
  126 JULIA SEAY             ANNANDALE            24:47 
  127 MICHELLE BEST          LOUISA               24:49 
  128 MEGAN GRAVES           NELSON COUNTY        24:57 
  129 LY LI                  MONTGOMERY BLAIR     25:00 
  130 CHRISTINE SARGENT      NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:00 
  131 ANN ROBINSON           NOTTAWAY HIGH        25:02 
  132 POLLY UKROP            ST. CATHERINES       25:03 
  133 RACHEL WRIGHT          LEE-DAVIS            25:03 
  134 LIBBY WOODARD          NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:03 
  135 CHRISTINA MULLEN       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     25:09 
  136 MARY MASTON            LAFAYETTE            25:15 
  137 KATE RAMSAY            GLOUCESTER           25:37 
  138 JENNIFER LYLE          POQUOSON HS          25:37 
  139 KATIE FISHER           POQUOSON HS          25:38 
  140 STEPHANIE SLUSS        BRUTON               25:40 
  141 BETHANY HANSBERGER     PARK VIEW            25:42 
  142 RACHEL ALEXANDER       R. E. LEE            25:43 
  143 CLARA MAEDER           STONE RIDGE          25:43 
  144 MASSIE WATKINS         NORFOLK ACADEMY      25:44 
  145 EMILY THOMPSON         NELSON COUNTY        25:48 
  146 JANINE BRANNIS         SMITHFIELD           25:49 
  147 EMILY UNGER            LEE-DAVIS            25:55 
  148 TRENLEY ANDERSON       R. E. LEE            26:01 
  149 OLIVIA MANKOWSKI       BRUTON               26:05 
  150 STEPHANIE FRY          SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 26:11 
  151 BREANA THOMAS          SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 26:11 
  152 ERICA MOORE            NORFOLK ACADEMY      26:12 
  153 MEGAN WHITE            SENECA VALLEY        26:14 
  154 CRYSTAL WOODS          LAFAYETTE            26:16 
  155 RACHEL MALFATTI        NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   26:18 
  156 KAYLA SPEH             LOUISA               26:18 
  157 KAREN QUISPE           PARK VIEW            26:24 
  158 MEGAN LEE              SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA 26:28 
  159 LAUREN BURWELL         LAFAYETTE            26:31 
  160 NOELLE BURGESS         SMITHFIELD           26:38 
  161 ERIKA KARLS            SMITHFIELD           26:39 
  162 WINTER RAE             NEW KENT             26:43 
  163 EDEN REINHARD          NEW KENT             26:47 
  164 CATHERINE CLAVIN       POQUOSON HS          26:49 
  165 COURTNEY BURKE         FRANK W. COX         26:57 
  166 SONORA BRAUN           PATRICK HENRY        27:06 
  167 CATHERINE SAVOIA       NORTH ROCKLAND       27:06 
  168 KATIE VATTER           CORNWALL             27:12 
  169 DILCIA ZELAYA          PARK VIEW            27:17 
  170 KRISTINA HEADRICK      POQUOSON HS          27:17 
  171 AMY HASTINGS           MONTICELLO           27:19 
  172 VERONICA PAULOSKY      LAFAYETTE            27:20 
  173 KATIE GRIGG            DAMASCUS HIGH        27:22 
  174 SAMANTHA CLINTON       LOUISA               27:38 
  175 AMELIA CASTRO-MENDOZA  SALEM                28:20 
  176 LAURA ROBERTSON        NEW KENT             28:25 
  177 CHRISTINA DANG         PARK VIEW            28:28 
  178 KELLY MORTLAND         SMITHFIELD           28:28 
  179 SOPHIA NUNEZ           R. E. LEE            28:32 
  180 MORGAN MOYER           STONE RIDGE          28:42 
  181 NIKKI KENT             SALEM                28:44 
  182 JENNY FELKER           JAMESTOWN            28:54 
  183 JORDAN MAULD           POQUOSON HS          28:58 
  184 CHRISTINA QUITUGUA     SALEM                29:00 
  185 KALEIGH RAE            NEW KENT             29:11 
  186 ATHITA DANEK           BRUTON               29:35 
  187 ABBEY SCARINO          R. E. LEE            29:41 
  188 COLLEEN NEARY          BRUTON               29:46 
  189 MEREDITH HUBBARD       NEW KENT             30:06 
  190 VICTORIA NEFF          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     30:06 
  191 ALEX YANUS             DAMASCUS             30:22 
  192 SARAH MCKEOWN          DAMASCUS             30:23 
  193 KEIANNA DICKSON        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     30:34 
  194 JEANA KIM              STONE RIDGE          30:54 
  195 BECKY FREEMAN          PATRICK HENRY        31:12 

             WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
            3    4    7    9   22  (34)      =    45
          CATHERINE SELKO 20:37, ANNIE PARKER 20:37, CLAIRE SMITH 20:45, KENZIE BRYANT 20:50,
          CABOT HUNT 21:49, ELIZABETH LINK 22:16
  2. WESTERN ALBERMARLE  
            5    6   10   18   23  (73) (81) =    62
          LEAH BENSON 20:43, KATE CHAMBERS 20:43, SARAH CARRUTHERS 21:07, AILEEN KEOGH 21:36,
          RIKAH MADL 21:50, KATE MCCANNA 23:41, MONICA PERIASAMY 24:02
  3. WESTERN BRANCH      
            1    2   11   56   57  (75) (79) =   127
          MEGAN BABCOCK 19:22, AMELIA WALLACE 20:02, CALLEN POWERS 21:10, NICOLE CASTO 23:07,
          RYAN DUNSTON 23:07, JASMINE SMITH 23:47, KENYA JONES 24:00
  4. CORNWALL            
           14   21   24   26   45  (53)(132) =   130
          KATHERINE LANGSTON 21:32, VERONICA KURTULIK 21:47, LAUREN PRIMROSE 21:51, EMILY MCVAN 21:53,
          EMILY DIANIS 22:48, ASHLEY FAYO 23:02, KATIE VATTER 27:12
  5. NORTH ROCKLAND      
           13   15   17   33   61  (72)(131) =   139
          CHERIE GRIMM 21:23, SAMANTHA SYNDOR 21:32, LIX CURCIO 21:35, KIM JEAN 22:15,
          DORI CARLO 23:11, BRITTANY ANDERSON 23:39, CATHERINE SAVOIA 27:06
  6. ST. CATHERINES      
           19   28   31   37   40 (100)(105) =   155
          ANDI CHERNAU 21:38, SARAH ZAMPOLIN 21:57, MARY FRANCES BUOYER 22:07, AC BLANKENSHIP 22:28,
          CARRIE WORTHAM 22:34, CABELL DOSWELL 24:46, POLLY UKROP 25:03
  7. WINSTON CHURCHILL   
           20   25   38   48   52  (60) (64) =   183
          OWAODE AYORINDE 21:42, MARYANA HEILMAN 21:52, YUKARI YAMAHIRO 22:29, KIKI RALPH 22:54,
          DANIELLE CARTY 22:57, COURTNEY CARLSON 23:10, ERICA DUH 23:18
  8. ST. ANDREWS EPISCOPA
           29   30   55   63   80  (96) (97) =   257
          CHARLOTTE REMSON 22:00, MEGAN NASH 22:03, EMILY HATTON 23:06, MOLLY WIDRUCK 23:16,
          VICTORIA BODNAR 24:02, KATIE GRIFFEN 24:31, HAYLEY BRENNAN 24:34
  8. ANNANDALE           
           39   42   44   58   74 (101)      =   257
          HALEY HARRINGON 22:32, ANAIS JOJIC 22:42, SUZANNE YOZA 22:44, JANINE RUDZINSKI 23:08,
          LIEN VU 23:41, JULIA SEAY 24:47
 10. LEE-DAVIS           
           12   27   35   87  106 (117)      =   267
          AMANDA LINEBERRY 21:14, CARA WEBB 21:56, STEPHANIE CARIO 22:20, JESSICA RAVENSBERGEN 24:09,
          RACHEL WRIGHT 25:03, EMILY UNGER 25:55
 11. NELSON COUNTY       
           36   49   50   91   99 (103)(116) =   325
          HANNAH LILLEY 22:23, KATHLEEN BATTLE 22:54, FIONA JONES 22:55, SAMI CUNNINGHAM 24:22,
          DANYELLE PHILLIPS 24:40, MEGAN GRAVES 24:57, EMILY THOMPSON 25:48
 12. GLOUCESTER          
           51   54   67   76   84  (85)(109) =   332
          AMBER LEE 22:55, HELEN ROUNDY 23:06, SHAUNA SHAW 23:28, CAITLIN RICHMOND 23:48,
          KASEY BARTLEY 24:04, ASHLEY HURST 24:05, KATE RAMSAY 25:37
 13. FRANK W. COX        
           41   47   62   68  130            =   348
          TYNE DUTZER 22:35, KELSEY BOYD 22:53, PATSY CHANDLER 23:14, KACIE BURKE 23:31,
          COURTNEY BURKE 26:57
 14. MONTICELLO          
           32   65   69   89   98 (134)      =   353
          ELYSE SMITH 22:10, ELIZABETH WAGNER 23:22, MEGHAN HEISTERMAN 23:33, JESSI PARKS 24:11,
          STACEY KENT 24:39, AMY HASTINGS 27:19
 15. SOUTH COUNTY SECONDA
           59   66   77   94  120 (121)(125) =   416
          LAURA YORK 23:10, HEATHER BATES 23:22, KELLY ABDELNOUR 23:53, ERIN BRAWNER 24:27,
          STEPHANIE FRY 26:11, BREANA THOMAS 26:11, MEGAN LEE 26:28
 16. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           43   83   88  104  107 (115)(122) =   425
          SOPHIE WOLFE 22:43, MEREDITH MCKEE 24:03, KATHY COOK 24:10, CHRISTINE SARGENT 25:00,
          LIBBY WOODARD 25:03, MASSIE WATKINS 25:44, ERICA MOORE 26:12
 17. LOUISA              
            8   92  102  124  136            =   462
          HANNAH BEST 20:46, ISOBEL HARRIS 24:25, MICHELLE BEST 24:49, KAYLA SPEH 26:18,
          SAMANTHA CLINTON 27:38
 18. STONE RIDGE         
           16   71  114  139  148            =   488
          CHAVON RHABB 21:32, MIKE RHABB 23:37, CLARA MAEDER 25:43, MORGAN MOYER 28:42,
          JEANA KIM 30:54
 19. LAFAYETTE           
           78   86   95  108  123 (126)(135) =   490
          KARI BERG 23:58, KEELY FLYNN 24:07, VICTORIA MASTON 24:28, MARY MASTON 25:15,
          CRYSTAL WOODS 26:16, LAUREN BURWELL 26:31, VERONICA PAULOSKY 27:20
 20. DAMASCUS            
           46   82   90  146  147            =   511
          JESSIE PULCINELLA 22:51, KRISTIN FULLER 24:02, KATIE KEARNEY 24:16, ALEX YANUS 30:22,
          SARAH MCKEOWN 30:23
 21. BRUTON              
           70  112  119  142  144            =   587
          JENNY ROLLEY 23:36, STEPHANIE SLUSS 25:40, OLIVIA MANKOWSKI 26:05, ATHITA DANEK 29:35,
          COLLEEN NEARY 29:46
 22. R. E. LEE           
           93  113  118  138  143            =   605
          NOELIA NUNEZ 24:26, RACHEL ALEXANDER 25:43, TRENLEY ANDERSON 26:01, SOPHIA NUNEZ 28:32,
          ABBEY SCARINO 29:41
 23. POQUOSON HS         
          110  111  129  133  140            =   623
          JENNIFER LYLE 25:37, KATIE FISHER 25:38, CATHERINE CLAVIN 26:49, KRISTINA HEADRICK 27:17,
          JORDAN MAULD 28:58
 24. NEW KENT            
          127  128  137  141  145            =   678
          WINTER RAE 26:43, EDEN REINHARD 26:47, LAURA ROBERTSON 28:25, KALEIGH RAE 29:11,
          MEREDITH HUBBARD 30:06


Return to Top

Email | About